Join/Renew Now

Indiana Association Junior Olympic Championships

6/29/2002 - Bishop Luers High School

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
==================================================================================
 1 Tolliver, Leigha             Unattached                        13.74   1
 2 Carr, Detreyah               Unattached                        13.75   2
 3 Gooden, Nicole               Unattached                        14.14   1
 4 Strickland, PaShance         Unattached                        14.62   2
 5 Bell, Quemeisha              Unattached                        14.94   1
 6 Tragesser, Tia               Unattached                        15.29   2
 7 White, Laniece               Unattached                        15.98   1
 8 Echols, Jasmine              Unattached                        16.18   1
 9 Ware, Ardre'a                Unattached                        17.22   2
10 Lawrence, Sierra             Unattached                        17.45   2
-- Rogers, Kelli                Unattached                          DNF   2
-- Wright, Tierra               Unattached                          DNF   1

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
==================================================================================
 1 Carr, Detreyah               Unattached                        28.07   2
 2 Stephens, Kelsey             Unattached                        28.35   1
 3 Corey, Moriah                Unattached                        29.21   2
 4 Strickland, PaShance         Unattached                        30.39   1
 5 Ash, Ceara                   Unattached                        30.87   2
 6 Cammack, Asia                Unattached                        31.12   1
 7 Scruggs, Shaquana            Unattached                        32.82   1
 8 Burgoon, Amanda              Unattached                        34.02   1
 9 Wright, Tierra               Unattached                        35.18   2
10 Ware, Ardre'a                Unattached                        39.42   2
-- White, Laniece               Unattached                           NT   1

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
==================================================================================
 1 Stephens, Kelsey             Unattached                        64.73   2
 2 Scruggs, Shaquana            Unattached                        72.41   1
 3 LaSTRAPES, Trinity           Unattached                        74.01   2
 4 Hollingshed, Rolanda         Unattached                        78.94   2
 5 Williams, Lakeisha           Unattached                      1:23.22   1
 6 Turner, Victoria             Unattached                      1:34.43   1
-- White, Laniece               Unattached                           NT   1

800 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Williams, Lakeisha           Unattached                      3:04.03
-- Rogers, Kelli                Unattached                           NT

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Edwards, Camille             Unattached                        16.47
 2 Stafford, Mollie             Unattached                        19.77
-- Burgoon, Amanda              Unattached                           NT

4x100 Yard Relay Midget Girls
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Summit City Striders  'A'                                      56.18
 2 Indy Racing Cheetahs  'A'                                      56.78

4x400 Yard Relay Midget Girls
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Fort Wayne Express  'A'                                      4:57.96
 2 Summit City Striders  'A'                                    5:05.26

Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Edwards, Camille             Unattached                        3.63m
 2 Tragesser, Tia               Unattached                        3.38m
 3 Hollingshed, Rolanda         Unattached                        3.21m
 4 Echols, Jasmine              Unattached                        3.20m
 5 Turner, Victoria             Unattached                        2.64m
 6 Cammack, Asia                Unattached                        2.59m
-- Tolliver, Leigha             Unattached                           ND

Shot Put Midget Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Deloney, Rachel              Unattached                        7.55m
 2 Tanner, Danielle             Unattached                        7.45m
 3 Lawrence, Sierra             Unattached                        6.74m
 4 Burgoon, Kate                Unattached                        5.77m
 5 Thomas, Kayci                Unattached                        5.09m

Discus Throw Midget Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Deloney, Rachel              Unattached                       26.80m
 2 Tanner, Danielle             Unattached                       12.55m
 3 Thomas, Kayci                Unattached                       12.42m
 4 Burgoon, Kate                Unattached                       11.33m

Javelin Throw Midget Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Deloney, Rachel              Unattached                       19.60m

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
==================================================================================
 1 McCoy, Kristin               Unattached                        12.63   3
 2 Moore, Erica                 Unattached                        13.04   2
 3 Langham, Elizabeth           Unattached                        13.81   1
 4 Fontenette, Shalonda         Unattached                        13.87   3
 4 Wilkerson, Kiera             Unattached                        13.87   2
 6 Muskat, Kathryn              Unattached                        13.91   2
 7 Cassell, Kori                Unattached                        13.95   1
 8 Wykoff, Leah                 Unattached                        13.97   3
 9 Hill, Monica                 Unattached                        14.03   3
10 Smith, Erin                  Unattached                        14.04   2
11 Wright, Brittany             Unattached                        14.07   2
12 Terry, Tashira               Unattached                        14.25   1
13 Ash, Tierra                  Unattached                        14.28   1
14 Brown, Summer                Unattached                        14.70   3
-- Baker, Tayler                Unattached                          DNF   2
-- Bryant, Darnelka             Unattached                          DNF   1

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
==================================================================================
 1 McCoy, Kristin               Unattached                        26.25   3
 2 Fontenette, Shalonda         Unattached                        28.41   3
 3 Cassell, Kori                Unattached                        28.68   3
 4 Wykoff, Leah                 Unattached                        28.71   3
 5 Wilkerson, Kiera             Unattached                        29.28   1
 6 Hill, Monica                 Unattached                        29.30   2
 7 Ash, Tierra                  Unattached                        29.32   3
 8 Muskat, Kathryn              Unattached                        29.53   2
 9 Burson, Millicent            Unattached                        29.78   1
10 Byers, Breanna               Unattached                        30.10   2
11 Wright, Brittany             Unattached                        30.12   1
12 Terry, Tashira               Unattached                        30.13   2
13 Smith, Erin                  Unattached                        30.62   1
14 Whitten, Jacinda             Unattached                        31.42   1
-- Baker, Tayler                Unattached                           NT   1
-- Bender, Deondra              Unattached                           NT   2
-- Venable, Melia               Unattached                           NT   2

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
==================================================================================
 1 Moore, Erica                 Unattached                        59.68   1
 2 McCoy, Kristin               Unattached                        62.86   2
 3 Burson, Millicent            Unattached                        68.72   1
 4 Scruton, Bethany             Unattached                        73.14   2
 5 Ash, Tierra                  Unattached                        74.33   1
 6 Wright, Brittany             Unattached                        77.81   2
 7 Spahiev, Aubree              Unattached                        78.40   1
 8 Howard, Sharice              Unattached                        79.08   2
 9 Whitten, Jacinda             Unattached                      1:25.24   1
-- Bender, Deondra              Unattached                          DNF   2
-- Hill, Monica                 Unattached                          DNF   1
-- Boltin, Emma                 Unattached                          DNF   2

800 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
-- Whitten, Jacinda             Unattached                           NT
-- Boltin, Emma                 Unattached                           NT

1500 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Stark, Rachel                Unattached                      5:35.08
 2 Salyer, Catherine            Unattached                      5:38.88
 3 Scruton, Bethany             Unattached                      5:44.82

3000 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Stark, Rachel                Unattached                     11:57.22
 2 Salyer, Catherine            Unattached                     12:04.03
-- Hamilton, Amy                Unattached                           NT

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Brown, Summer                Unattached                        19.88
 2 Wertz, Rachel                Unattached                        24.38

4x100 Yard Relay Youth Girls
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Summit City Striders  'A'                                      54.78
 2 Indiana Track Club  'A'                                        54.94

4x400 Yard Relay Youth Girls
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Summit City Striders  'A'                                    4:50.22

4x800 Yard Relay Youth Girls
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Summit City Athletic  'A'                                   14:05.70

High Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Muskat, Kathryn              Unattached                        1.47m
 2 Head, Betsy                  Unattached                        1.42m
 3 Brown, Summer                Unattached                        1.42m
 4 Venable, Melia               Unattached                        1.42m
 5 Briggs, Alison               Unattached                        1.32m
 6 Spahiev, Aubree              Unattached                        1.22m
 7 Briggs, Rebecca              Unattached                        1.22m

Pole Vault Youth Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Allen, Victoria              Unattached                        3.24m

Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Moore, Erica                 Unattached                        4.95m
 2 Smith, Brittany              Unattached                        4.60m
 3 Langham, Elizabeth           Unattached                        4.40m
 4 Cassell, Kori                Unattached                        3.81m
 5 Terry, Tashira               Unattached                        3.45m
 6 Briggs, Rebecca              Unattached                        2.82m

Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Smith, Brittany              Unattached                        9.24m
 2 Brown, Summer                Unattached                        8.96m

Shot Put Youth Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Wertz, Rachel                Unattached                        7.28m
 2 Hurley, Jordan               Unattached                        6.24m

Discus Throw Youth Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Hurley, Jordan               Unattached                       18.72m
-- Bryant, Darnelka             Unattached                           ND

Javelin Throw Youth Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
-- Bryant, Darnelka             Unattached                           ND

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
==================================================================================
 1 Edwards, Rachel              Unattached                        12.84   1
 2 Wims, Allison                Unattached                        13.27   1
 3 Gibson, Lindsay              Unattached                        13.48   1
 4 Ritchie, Tia                 Unattached                        13.64   1
 4 Pratt, Sharde'               Unattached                        13.64   2
 6 Wertz, Meredith              Unattached                        14.64   2
 7 Muskat, Lauren               Unattached                        14.68   2
 8 Mills, Kathleen              Unattached                        15.51   2
-- Ware, Courtney               Unattached                          DNF   2
-- Epps, Kathryn                Unattached                          DNF   1

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
==================================================================================
 1 Elcock, Shauntel             Unattached                        25.32   1
 2 Wims, Allison                Unattached                        27.35   2
 3 Edwards, Rachel              Unattached                        27.45   2
 4 Gibson, Lindsay              Unattached                        27.65   1
 5 Pratt, Sharde'               Unattached                        28.35   2
 6 Muskat, Lauren               Unattached                        31.32   1
-- Ware, Courtney               Unattached                           NT   2
-- Epps, Kathryn                Unattached                           NT   1

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Ritchie, Tia                 Unattached                        66.90
-- Elcock, Shauntel             Unattached                           NT
-- Pratt, Sharde'               Unattached                           NT
-- Suel, Antoinette             Unattached                          DNF
-- Flippen, Marta               Unattached                          DNF
-- Sefranka, Taylor             Unattached                          DNF

800 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Flippen, Marta               Unattached                      2:36.03
-- Suel, Antoinette             Unattached                           NT
-- Schamberger, Theresa         Unattached                           NT

3000 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
-- Schamberger, Theresa         Unattached                           NT
-- Alexander, Kayla             Unattached                           NT

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Edwards, Rachel              Unattached                        16.60
 2 Middleton, Kate              Unattached                        18.81
 3 Wertz, Meredith              Unattached                        19.67
 4 Muskat, Lauren               Unattached                        21.04
-- Fletcher, Natasha            Unattached                           NT

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Sefranka, Taylor             Unattached                        71.97
 2 Middleton, Kate              Unattached                        75.04
 3 Fletcher, Natasha            Unattached                        75.07

4x100 Yard Relay Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Fort Wayne Express  'A'                                        50.74

4x400 Yard Relay Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Fort Wayne Express  'A'                                      4:19.55

High Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Mills, Kathleen              Unattached                        1.37m

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Sefranka, Taylor             Unattached                        4.80m

Shot Put Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Lubbe, Lara                  Unattached                        9.14m
 2 Brechve, Nicole              Unattached                        8.70m
 3 Jones, Tyonda                Unattached                        8.64m
 4 Smith, Kirstin               Unattached                        8.36m
-- McCarty, Molly               Unattached                           ND

Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Brechve, Nicole              Unattached                       34.86m
 2 Lubbe, Lara                  Unattached                       31.20m
 3 Smith, Courtney              Unattached                       26.43m
 4 Jones, Tyonda                Unattached                       24.08m
 5 Smith, Kirstin               Unattached                       22.25m
-- Boling, Hayley               Unattached                           ND
-- McCarty, Molly               Unattached                           ND

Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Brechve, Nicole              Unattached                       28.40m
 2 Lubbe, Lara                  Unattached                       22.40m
 3 Smith, Kirstin               Unattached                       17.42m

100 Meter Dash Young Women
==================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
==================================================================================
 1 Whitt, Christina             Unattached                        12.39   2
 2 Logan, Danielle              Unattached                        12.46   1
 3 Eloms, Joy                   Unattached                        12.66   2
 4 Thomas, Kandyce              Unattached                        12.73   2
-- Anderson, Valara             Unattached                          DNF   2
-- Robinson, Zakiya             Unattached                          DNF   1
-- Williams, Amber              Unattached                          DNF   1
-- Hairston, Tiairra            Unattached                          DNF   1

200 Meter Dash Young Women
==================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
==================================================================================
 1 Whitt, Christina             Unattached                        25.25   1
 2 Logan, Danielle              Unattached                        25.61   1
 3 Thomas, Kandyce              Unattached                        26.14   2
 4 Eloms, Joy                   Unattached                        26.15   2
 5 Williams, Amber              Unattached                        26.48   2
 6 Hairston, Tiairra            Unattached                        26.58   1
-- Anderson, Valara             Unattached                           NT   2
-- Lane, Chara                  Unattached                           NT   1
-- Robinson, Zakiya             Unattached                           NT   1

400 Meter Dash Young Women
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Woodson, Amber               Unattached                        61.93
-- Nicholson, Cherella          Unattached                          DNF

800 Meter Dash Young Women
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Woodson, Amber               Unattached                      2:32.92
 2 Robinson, Breck              Unattached                      2:34.89

1500 Meter Dash Young Women
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Jasperson, Nikki             Unattached                      5:20.43
 2 Robinson, Breck              Unattached                      5:22.87

3000 Meter Dash Young Women
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Robinson, Breck              Unattached                     11:45.14

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Rox, LaKeita                 Unattached                        15.35
 2 Lane, Chara                  Unattached                        16.88

4x100 Yard Relay Young Women
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Summit City Athletic  'A'                                      48.15
-- Fort Wayne Express  'A'                                           NT
-- Speed Unlimited  'A'                                              NT

4x400 Yard Relay Young Women
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
-- Fort Wayne Express  'A'                                           NT
-- Summit City Athletic  'A'                                         DQ

High Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Schaffer, Jean               Unattached                        1.73m
-- Samsel, Emily                Unattached                           NH

Pole Vault Young Women
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Hurley, Jade                 Unattached                        1.75m

Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Logan, Danielle              Unattached                        4.68m

Shot Put Young Women
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Coffey, Natalie              Unattached                       11.20m
 2 Lane, Chara                  Unattached                        9.62m
 3 Hurley, Jade                 Unattached                        7.65m
 4 Baird, Lisa                  Unattached                        7.13m

Discus Throw Young Women
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Coffey, Natalie              Unattached                       37.40m
 2 Baird, Lisa                  Unattached                       24.08m
 3 Hurley, Jade                 Unattached                       23.98m

Javelin Throw Young Women
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Coffey, Natalie              Unattached                       19.58m

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
==================================================================================
 1 Hall, Erin                   Unattached                        15.13   2
 2 Reinke, Korinne              Unattached                        15.44   1
 3 Reynolds, Camille            Unattached                        15.90   1
 4 Sims, Akilah                 Unattached                        15.91   1
 5 Malone, Tenaugrie            Unattached                        16.18   2
 6 Cowdell, Breosha             Unattached                        16.36   2
 7 Vertison, Runnesha           Unattached                        16.64   1
 8 Vinson, Ashleigh             Unattached                        17.02   3
 9 Smith, Naki                  Unattached                        17.13   2
10 Elliott, Breanna             Unattached                        17.98   3
11 Byers, Ashley                Unattached                        18.03   2
12 Capers, Jazmine              Unattached                        18.75   3
13 Jenkins, Ane'                Unattached                        18.82   3
14 Moore, Diedre'               Unattached                        19.84   1

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
==================================================================================
 1 Perry, Carmen                Unattached                        31.16   3
 2 Reinke, Korinne              Unattached                        33.53   3
 3 Hall, Erin                   Unattached                        33.60   1
 4 Walters, Khadijah            Unattached                        34.46   1
 5 Sims, Akilah                 Unattached                        34.66   2
 6 Elliott, Breanna             Unattached                        35.77   1
 7 Malone, Tenaugrie            Unattached                        35.80   1
 8 Vinson, Ashleigh             Unattached                        35.93   2
 9 Rork, Kaila                  Unattached                        35.96   2
10 Smith, Naki                  Unattached                        37.20   3
11 Cowdell, Breosha             Unattached                        39.37   1
12 Rogers-Williams, Kearsde     Unattached                        40.50   3
13 Byers, Ashley                Unattached                        41.13   2
14 Moore, Diedre'               Unattached                        44.60   2
-- Smith, BreAnna               Unattached                           NT   2
-- Burrus, Alexis               Unattached                           NT   3

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
==================================================================================
 1 Perry, Carmen                Unattached                        74.59   2
 2 Sanner, Kate                 Unattached                        76.80   2
 3 Malone, Tenaugrie            Unattached                        77.14   1
 4 Vinson, Ashleigh             Unattached                      1:25.14   2
 5 Kendrick, Bria               Unattached                      1:31.79   1
 6 Prestwood, Shamenique        Unattached                      1:32.41   2
 7 Elliott, Breanna             Unattached                      1:36.36   1
 8 Burrus, Alexis               Unattached                      1:37.46   1

800 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Sanner, Kate                 Unattached                      3:28.60
-- Bird, Sarah                  Unattached                           NT
-- Coker, Jamie                 Unattached                           NT

1500 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Bird, Sarah                  Unattached                      8:22.10

4x100 Yard Relay Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Summit City Striders  'A'                                      62.72
 2 Indy Racing Cheetahs  'A'                                      65.46
 3 Fort Wayne Express  'A'                                        72.60

4x400 Yard Relay Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Fort Wayne Express  'A'                                      6:16.80

High Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Jenkins, Ane'                Unattached                        0.82m

Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Reinke, Korinne              Unattached                        3.27m
 2 Malone, Tenaugrie            Unattached                        3.06m
 3 Smith, Naki                  Unattached                        2.07m
 4 Byers, Ashley                Unattached                        2.03m
 5 Bird, Sarah                  Unattached                        2.01m
 6 Jenkins, Ane'                Unattached                        2.01m
-- Cammack, Erica               Unattached                           ND
-- Smith, BreAnna               Unattached                           ND
-- Capers, Jazmine              Unattached                           ND

Shot Put Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Winningham, Shaw-nee         Unattached                        6.19m

Javelin Throw Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Winningham, Shaw-nee         Unattached                       13.06m

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
==================================================================================
 1 Coleman, Austin              Unattached                        13.94   2
 2 Hutchins, Byron              Unattached                        14.19   1
 3 Blackmon, Darvon             Unattached                        14.29   1
 3 Benberg, Darin               Unattached                        14.29   3
 5 Black, Tracy                 Unattached                        14.37   2
 6 Humphrey, Erick              Unattached                        14.40   2
 7 Evans, Dominque              Unattached                        14.82   3
 8 Hill, Thaddeus               Unattached                        15.56   1
 9 Gooden, Marcus               Unattached                        15.75   3
10 Ledo, Raymond                Unattached                        17.70   1
-- Johnson, Nate                Unattached                          DNF   2
-- Davis, Durrel                Unattached                          DNF   1
-- Capers, Curtis               Unattached                          DNF   3

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
==================================================================================
 1 Coleman, Austin              Unattached                        28.66   2
 2 Benberg, Darin               Unattached                        30.09   1
 3 Hutchins, Byron              Unattached                        30.55   3
 4 Strickland, Jonathan         Unattached                        31.40   2
 5 Humphrey, Erick              Unattached                        31.83   2
 6 Staten, Antonio              Unattached                        33.08   3
 7 Ledo, Raymond                Unattached                        39.05   3
-- Gates, Irvin                 Unattached                           NT   3
-- Weatherford, Scott           Unattached                           NT   2
-- Capers, Curtis               Unattached                           NT   1
-- Gooden, Marcus               Unattached                           NT   1
-- Barnett, Lawrence            Unattached                           NT   1
-- Johnson, Nate                Unattached                           NT   2

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Black, Tracy                 Unattached                        66.48
 2 Harris, D'Antoine            Unattached                        72.09
 3 Staten, Antonio              Unattached                        73.73

800 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Boss, Johne                  Unattached                      2:43.34
 2 Venable, Michael             Unattached                      3:04.49
 3 Kendrick, Terence            Unattached                      3:28.89
-- Black, Duran                 Unattached                           NT
-- Cornelous, Abraham           Unattached                           NT
-- McCormack, Patrick           Unattached                           NT

1500 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 McCormack, Patrick           Unattached                      4:58.65
 2 Marks, Kyle                  Unattached                      5:10.13
 3 Boss, Johne                  Unattached                      5:20.94
 4 Drake, Wesley                Unattached                      5:51.13
 5 Scruton, Evan                Unattached                      6:19.49
 6 Kendrick, Terence            Unattached                      7:02.00

3000 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 McCormack, Patrick           Unattached                     10:42.75
 2 Marks, Kyle                  Unattached                     11:00.97
 3 Scruton, Evan                Unattached                     13:46.00

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Carr, Xavier                 Unattached                        14.47
 2 Allen, Stephen               Unattached                        14.74
 3 Barker, Phillip              Unattached                        17.20
-- Weatherford, Scott           Unattached                           NT
-- Davis, Durrel                Unattached                           NT

4x100 Yard Relay Midget Boys
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Summit City Athletic  'A'                                      54.20
-- Fort Wayne Express  'A'                                           NT
-- Indy Racing Cheetahs  'A'                                         DQ

4x400 Yard Relay Midget Boys
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Fort Wayne Express  'A'                                      6:00.20

High Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Carr, Xavier                 Unattached                        1.48m

Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Coleman, Austin              Unattached                        4.13m
 2 Blackmon, Darvon             Unattached                        3.90m
 3 Allen, Stephen               Unattached                        3.85m
 4 Gooden, Marcus               Unattached                        3.55m
 5 Barker, Phillip              Unattached                        3.15m
 6 Milton, Erin                 Unattached                        3.11m
 6 Carr, Xavier                 Unattached                        3.11m
 8 Hill, Thaddeus               Unattached                        2.95m
 9 Capers, Curtis               Unattached                        2.13m
-- Johnson, Nate                Unattached                           ND
-- Mills, Daniel                Unattached                           ND
-- Evans, Dominque              Unattached                           ND
-- Weatherford, Scott           Unattached                           ND
-- Cornelous, Abraham           Unattached                           ND

Shot Put Midget Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Mills, Daniel                Unattached                        9.26m
 2 Fomby, Tyun                  Unattached                        9.01m
-- Gates, Irvin                 Unattached                           ND

Discus Throw Midget Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Smith, J.D.                  Unattached                       21.97m
 1 Fomby, Tyun                  Unattached                       21.97m
 3 Mills, Daniel                Unattached                       18.87m

Javelin Throw Midget Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Smith, J.D.                  Unattached                       38.20m
 2 Mills, Daniel                Unattached                       17.50m

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
==================================================================================
 1 Anderson, Andre'             Unattached                        11.86   2
 2 Hayes, David                 Unattached                        11.91   1
 3 Evans, Derek                 Unattached                        12.32   3
 4 Humphrey, Kevin              Unattached                        12.78   1
 5 Morgan, Demarcus             Unattached                        13.16   3
 6 Stokes, Tony                 Unattached                        13.36   3
 7 Jones, Kyle                  Unattached                        13.39   2
 8 Wilson, Andre                Unattached                        13.54   1
 9 Gray, Benjamin               Unattached                        13.86   2
10 Williams, Jeffery            Unattached                        14.01   1
11 Long, Darin                  Unattached                        14.81   1
-- Covington, Jordan            Unattached                          DNF   3
-- Anderson, Phillip            Unattached                          DNF   2
-- Scheinder, Ron               Unattached                          DNF   2

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
==================================================================================
 1 Anderson, Andre'             Unattached                        24.02   1
 2 Hayes, David                 Unattached                        24.08   2
 3 Campbell, Deontrai           Unattached                        25.56   3
 4 Humphrey, Kevin              Unattached                        26.52   1
 5 Morgan, Demarcus             Unattached                        26.76   3
 6 Henson, Josh                 Unattached                        27.79   1
 7 Jones, Kyle                  Unattached                        27.85   2
 8 Abrahams, Shayne             Unattached                        28.46   3
 9 Williams, Jeffery            Unattached                        28.72   2
10 Wilson, Andre                Unattached                        28.96   3
11 Gray, Benjamin               Unattached                        29.90   3
-- Stokes, Tony                 Unattached                           NT   2
-- Evans, Derek                 Unattached                           NT   1
-- Brewer, Cameron              Unattached                           NT   2

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
==================================================================================
 1 Downer, Clayton              Unattached                        57.50   1
 2 Campbell, Deontrai           Unattached                        57.81   2
 3 Slaughterbeck, Joseph        Unattached                        58.90   1
 4 Anderson, Phillip            Unattached                        60.00   1
 5 Henson, Josh                 Unattached                        60.71   2
 6 Jones, Kyle                  Unattached                        62.91   2
 7 Martinez, Jesus              Unattached                        63.98   2
 8 Abrahams, Shayne             Unattached                        66.68   1
 9 Martinez, Ricardo            Unattached                        74.19   2

800 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Downer, Clayton              Unattached                      2:21.17
 2 Anderson, Phillip            Unattached                      2:22.94
 3 Carraway, Kyle               Unattached                      2:26.21
 4 Slaughterbeck, Joseph        Unattached                      2:26.34
 5 Westerman, Blake             Unattached                      2:28.84
 6 Blackmon, Desmine            Unattached                      2:50.16
 7 Trueblood, Michael           Unattached                      2:53.33
 8 Pelis, Daniel                Unattached                      3:02.11
 9 Patterson, Greg              Unattached                      3:03.41
-- Chambers, Clayton            Unattached                           NT
-- Martinez, Ricardo            Unattached                           NT
-- Rex, David                   Unattached                           NT

1500 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Westerman, Blake             Unattached                      4:49.16
 2 Rex, David                   Unattached                      4:59.94
 3 Bird, Sam                    Unattached                      5:20.43
 4 Pelis, Daniel                Unattached                      6:10.21
 5 Patterson, Greg              Unattached                      6:22.89

3000 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Rex, David                   Unattached                     10:41.18
 2 Bird, Sam                    Unattached                     11:15.35
 3 Trueblood, Michael           Unattached                     11:49.01

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Hayes, David                 Unattached                        15.10
 2 Long, Darin                  Unattached                        21.34

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Downer, Clayton              Unattached                        30.32
 2 Bird, Sam                    Unattached                        39.39
-- Hayes, David                 Unattached                          DNF

4x100 Yard Relay Youth Boys
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Summit City Athletic  'A'                                      48.36

4x400 Yard Relay Youth Boys
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Summit City Athletic  'A'                                    4:25.70
 2 Fort Wayne Express  'A'                                      4:42.18

High Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Abrahams, Shayne             Unattached                        1.42m
 2 Rex, David                   Unattached                        1.37m
-- Hutmacher, Robert            Unattached                           NH

Pole Vault Youth Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Bird, Sam                    Unattached                        2.20m

Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Evans, Derek                 Unattached                        5.71m
 2 Henson, Josh                 Unattached                        5.70m
 3 Anderson, Andre'             Unattached                        5.43m
 4 Scheinder, Ron               Unattached                        5.42m
 5 Williams, Jeffery            Unattached                        5.33m
 6 Long, Darin                  Unattached                        4.38m
 7 Harris, Jamarcus             Unattached                        4.30m
-- Martinez, Ricardo            Unattached                           ND
-- Chambers, Clayton            Unattached                           ND
-- Brewer, Cameron              Unattached                           ND
-- Cammack, Kenneth             Unattached                           ND

Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Henson, Josh                 Unattached                       10.67m

Shot Put Youth Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Stephen, Benjamin            Unattached                       11.93m
 2 Smith, Tommy                 Unattached                       11.87m
 3 Storry, Rashad               Unattached                        6.46m
 4 Covington, Jordan            Unattached                        6.38m
-- Gates, Richard               Unattached                           ND

Discus Throw Youth Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Smith, Tommy                 Unattached                       38.35m
 2 Stephen, Benjamin            Unattached                       37.38m
 3 Covington, Jordan            Unattached                       15.93m

Javelin Throw Youth Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Smith, Tommy                 Unattached                       35.78m

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
==================================================================================
 1 Lee, Kesonn                  Unattached                        11.68   2
 2 Rabb, Brian                  Unattached                        11.83   1
 3 Stephen, Martin              Unattached                        11.92   2
 4 Payne, Nathan                Unattached                        11.97   1
 5 Ireland, Corderro            Unattached                        12.38   2
 6 Stephens, Shelton            Unattached                        12.42   2
 7 Surry, Antinoice             Unattached                        12.74   1
-- Whitten, Sean                Unattached                          DNF   1

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
==================================================================================
 1 Rabb, Brian                  Unattached                        23.72   2
 2 Lee, Kesonn                  Unattached                        24.28   1
 3 Payne, Nathan                Unattached                        24.55   1
 4 Jones, Quentin               Unattached                        25.18   1
 5 Whitten, Sean                Unattached                        25.96   2
 6 Stephens, Shelton            Unattached                        26.28   1
 7 Ireland, Corderro            Unattached                        26.73   2

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Stephen, Martin              Unattached                        52.48
 2 Rabb, Brandon                Unattached                        53.38
 3 O'Neil, Sean                 Unattached                        56.15
 4 Turner, Dante'               Unattached                        58.92
 5 Whitten, Sean                Unattached                        66.89

800 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Ball, Seth                   Unattached                      2:18.26
 2 Crum, Thomas                 Unattached                      2:33.88
 3 O'Neil, Sean                 Unattached                      2:45.92

1500 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Ball, Seth                   Unattached                      4:40.12
 2 Crum, Thomas                 Unattached                      4:53.73
 3 Whitten, Sean                Unattached                      6:22.22
 4 Jeffers, Joshua              Unattached                      6:22.62

3000 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
-- Jeffers, Joshua              Unattached                           NT

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Cohee, Elliot                Unattached                        16.14
 2 Smith, Ryan                  Unattached                        16.67
 3 Rabb, Brandon                Unattached                        17.07
 4 McDaniel, Matt               Unattached                        17.94
-- Chapman, Ryan                Unattached                          DNF

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Smith, Ryan                  Unattached                        59.18
 2 Cohee, Elliot                Unattached                        59.28
 3 McDaniel, Matt               Unattached                        64.31
-- Chapman, Ryan                Unattached                           NT

4x100 Yard Relay Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Fort Wayne Express  'A'                                        51.86

4x400 Yard Relay Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Fort Wayne Express  'A'                                      4:00.74

High Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Jones, Quentin               Unattached                        1.68m
-- Bertoli, Anthony             Unattached                           NH

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Conn, Jake                   Unattached                        3.80m
 2 Wilson, Seager               Unattached                        3.35m
-- Bertoli, Anthony             Unattached                           NH

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Stephen, Martin              Unattached                        6.22m
 2 Rabb, Brian                  Unattached                        5.42m
 3 Rabb, Brandon                Unattached                        5.35m
 4 Jones, Quentin               Unattached                        5.05m
 5 Turner, Dante'               Unattached                        4.86m
-- Bertoli, Anthony             Unattached                           ND
-- Surry, Antinoice             Unattached                           ND

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 O'Neil, Sean                 Unattached                        9.62m

Shot Put Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Hnat, Steven                 Unattached                       14.29m
 2 Morran, Gabe                 Unattached                       13.78m
 3 Watkins, Billy               Unattached                       12.21m
 4 Blackmon, Everett            Unattached                        8.09m
 5 Walsh, Joseph                Unattached                        8.05m

Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Hnat, Steven                 Unattached                       43.53m
 2 Watkins, Billy               Unattached                       41.45m
 3 Morran, Gabe                 Unattached                       37.26m
 4 Griffy, Stephen              Unattached                       37.05m
 5 Walsh, Joseph                Unattached                       23.47m
 6 Blackmon, Everett            Unattached                       22.91m

Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Hnat, Steven                 Unattached                       39.59m
 2 Griffy, Stephen              Unattached                       36.40m
 3 Watkins, Billy               Unattached                       30.74m
 4 Walsh, Joseph                Unattached                       23.65m

100 Meter Dash Young Men
==================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
==================================================================================
 1 Clay, Chris                  Unattached                        11.24   1
 2 Gill, Jamal                  Unattached                        11.27   1
 3 Collins, Orlando             Unattached                        11.60   3
 4 Perking, Tommie              Unattached                        11.66   3
 5 Wolf, Foo                    Unattached                        11.87   1
 6 Workman, Ryan                Unattached                        12.13   3
 7 Edwards, Kyle                Unattached                        13.53   3
-- Blade, Courtland             Unattached                           NT   2
-- King, Jeffrey                Unattached                           NT   2
-- Gates, Leland                Unattached                           NT   2
-- Howard, Chris                Unattached                           NT   2
-- Gill, Jamal                  Unattached                          DNF   1
-- Lanier, Harre                Unattached                          DNF   1

200 Meter Dash Young Men
==================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
==================================================================================
 1 Gill, Jamal                  Unattached                        22.40   2
 2 Collins, Orlando             Unattached                        22.76   1
 3 Clay, Chris                  Unattached                        22.90   1
 4 Perking, Tommie              Unattached                        23.46   1
 5 Caldwell, Bobby              Unattached                        24.70   2
 6 Edwards, Kyle                Unattached                        27.27   1
-- Howard, Chris                Unattached                           NT   1
-- Gates, Leland                Unattached                           NT   2
-- Gill, Jamal                  Unattached                           NT   2
-- Lanier, Harre                Unattached                           NT   1
-- King, Jeffrey                Unattached                           NT   2

400 Meter Dash Young Men
==================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
==================================================================================
 1 Collins, Orlando             Unattached                        48.99   2
 2 Dayhoff, Douglas             Unattached                        50.69   2
 3 Gill, Jamal                  Unattached                        52.19   1
 4 Caldwell, Bobby              Unattached                        55.23   1
 5 Lambertus, John              Unattached                        55.66   1

800 Meter Dash Young Men
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Brooks, Gordon               Unattached                      2:09.09
 2 Lambertus, John              Unattached                      2:18.53
-- Wilkey, Thomas               Unattached                          DNF

5000 Meter Dash Young Men
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
-- Lavey, William               Unattached                           NT

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Blade, Courtland             Unattached                        16.12
 2 Staten, Carlos               Unattached                        16.46
 3 Gibson, Kenny                Unattached                        16.52
 4 Blade, Corey                 Unattached                        18.73

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
-- Gibson, Kenny                Unattached                           NT

High Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Wolf, Foo                    Unattached                        1.88m

Pole Vault Young Men
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Martzall, James              Unattached                        4.30m
 2 Bronnenberg, Josef           Unattached                        3.80m
 3 Schneider, Brandon           Unattached                        3.65m

Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Staten, Carlos               Unattached                        6.18m
 2 Workman, Ryan                Unattached                        5.61m
 3 Schneider, Brandon           Unattached                        5.52m
-- Blade, Corey                 Unattached                           ND
-- Perking, Tommie              Unattached                           ND
-- King, Jeffrey                Unattached                           ND

Shot Put Young Men
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Martin, Cory                 Unattached                       15.43m

Discus Throw Young Men
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Martin, Cory                 Unattached                       47.18m
 2 Hite, Aaron                  Unattached                       41.90m
-- Fearnow, Paul                Unattached                           ND

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
==================================================================================
 1 Cammack, Christopher         Unattached                        14.40   1
 2 Smith, Roderick              Unattached                        14.54   2
 3 Blackmon, Dominique          Unattached                        14.83   4
 4 Jones, Rahsaun               Unattached                        14.94   3
 5 Bridges, Napoleon            Unattached                        15.04   1
 6 Shelton, Christopher         Unattached                        15.07   1
 7 Nelson, John                 Unattached                        15.11   3
 8 Humphrey, Kaleb              Unattached                        15.50   4
 9 Smith, Micah                 Unattached                        15.73   4
10 Towns, William               Unattached                        15.74   3
11 Thomas, Jake                 Unattached                        15.77   1
12 Cassell, Dylan               Unattached                        16.41   2
13 Moore, Melvin                Unattached                        16.56   4
14 Mills, Chris                 Unattached                        17.40   3
15 Whittington, Joel            Unattached                        17.44   2
16 Turner, Juwan                Unattached                        19.41   1
-- Garrett, Mikael              Unattached                          DNF   3
-- Cornelous, Sierra            Unattached                          DNF   2
-- Whitfield, Tyler             Unattached                          DNF   2

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
==================================================================================
 1 Smith, Roderick              Unattached                        30.58   2
 2 Blackmon, Dominique          Unattached                        31.09   1
 3 Jones, Rahsaun               Unattached                        31.43   1
 4 Bridges, Napoleon            Unattached                        32.33   1
 5 Thomas, Jake                 Unattached                        32.37   3
 6 Carr, Trevon                 Unattached                        32.60   2
 7 Shelton, Christopher         Unattached                        32.99   4
 8 Davis, Bradford              Unattached                        33.81   3
 8 Whittington, Joel            Unattached                        33.81   1
10 Towns, William               Unattached                        33.82   4
11 Turner, Juwan                Unattached                        33.95   4
12 Cassell, Dylan               Unattached                        34.87   3
13 Moore, Melvin                Unattached                        35.04   2
14 Senter, Charles              Unattached                        37.50   1
15 Humphrey, Kaleb              Unattached                        44.70   3
-- Nelson, John                 Unattached                           NT   2
-- Cornelous, Sierra            Unattached                           NT   4
-- Cammack, Christopher         Unattached                           NT   2
-- Garrett, Mikael              Unattached                           NT   3
-- Smith, Micah                 Unattached                           NT   3
-- Whitfield, Tyler             Unattached                           NT   2

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==================================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
==================================================================================
 1 Towns, William               Unattached                        74.28   2
 2 Jones, Rahsaun               Unattached                        76.13   1
 3 Smith, Tiberious             Unattached                        77.26   2
 4 Davis, Bradford              Unattached                        79.53   1
 5 McBride, Joe                 Unattached                      1:24.04   2
 6 Whittington, Joel            Unattached                      1:28.14   1
 7 Senter, Charles              Unattached                      1:29.56   2
 8 Williams, Blake              Unattached                      1:48.09   1

800 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Davis, Bradford              Unattached                      3:11.63
 2 Evans, Zach                  Unattached                      3:14.77
 3 McBride, Joe                 Unattached                      3:17.47
 4 McCormack, Keenan            Unattached                      3:22.98
 5 Smith, Tiberious             Unattached                      3:32.76
 6 Warrington, David            Unattached                      4:37.50

1500 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Evans, Zach                  Unattached                      6:43.39
 2 Warrington, David            Unattached                      7:42.40

4x100 Yard Relay Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Fort Wayne Express  'A'                                        56.74
 2 Summit City Athletic  'A'                                      56.78
 3 Fort Wayne Express  'B'                                        62.51

High Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Briggs, Zachary              Unattached                        1.12m
 2 Mills, Chris                 Unattached                        1.02m

Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Smith, Roderick              Unattached                        3.73m
 2 Thomas, Jake                 Unattached                        3.67m
 3 Cassell, Dylan               Unattached                        3.07m
 4 Carr, Trevon                 Unattached                        3.03m
 5 Shelton, Christopher         Unattached                        2.97m
 6 Blackmon, Dominique          Unattached                        2.72m
 7 Warrington, David            Unattached                        2.57m
 8 Cammack, Christopher         Unattached                        2.56m
 9 Bridges, Napoleon            Unattached                        2.55m
10 Smith, Micah                 Unattached                        2.51m
11 Briggs, Zachary              Unattached                        2.12m
-- Garrett, Mikael              Unattached                           ND
-- Cornelous, Sierra            Unattached                           ND

Shot Put Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Mills, Chris                 Unattached                        6.21m
 2 Tolliver, Devin              Unattached                        5.99m
 3 McCormack, Keenan            Unattached                        4.09m

Javelin Throw Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
 1 Mills, Chris                 Unattached                       22.00m
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx