Join/Renew Now

Region 13 Junior Olympic XC Championships

11/23/02 - The Gorge - George, WA

3k Run CC Bantam Girls
======================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
======================================================================
 1 Hocshtetter, Courtney     92 Cool running          11:06.30    1
 2 Baughn, Kelsey            92 Cascade Stiders       11:35.20    2
 3 Capelle, Micaela          92 Cool running          11:49.80    3
 4 Jette, Kate               92 Cool running          12:16.20    4
 5 Craig, Amanda             93 Cool running          12:20.90    5
 6 Osborn, Erica             92 Cascade Stiders       12:29.60    6
 7 Mahoney, Shannon          93 Robbin                12:34.00
 8 Randazzo, Samantha        92 Unattached            12:38.90
 9 Schutte, Payton           92 Robbin                12:40.20
10 Baker, Brianna            93 Cascade Stiders       12:41.30    7
11 Titcomb, Qxhna            93 Rain City Flyers A    12:42.60    8
12 Laidler, Ariel            92 Cascade Stiders       12:44.20    9
13 Poplawski, Alisa          94 Issaquah Gliders      12:46.60
14 Holding, Kristan          93 Cool running          12:52.00   10
15 Wood, Tamara              93 Rain City Flyers A    12:52.70   11
16 Stoner, Hailey            93 Robbin                13:09.60
17 Argyle, Christi           92 Issaquah Gliders      13:13.10
18 Wishiewski, Allison       92 RCTC                  13:27.40
19 Costello, Suzanne         93 Zephers               13:28.40
20 Steele, Leah              94 Rain City Flyers A    13:29.00   12
21 Lucas, Jennifer           92 Unattached            13:42.20
22 McGanney, Samantha        95 Rain City Flyers A    13:47.90   13
23 Kennel, Sara              92 RCTC                  13:53.40
24 Green, Elizabeth          94 Cascade Stiders       13:57.70   14
25 Putnam, Alex M.           93 Cascade Stiders       13:59.80   15
26 Seiwald, Sara             93 Cool running          14:13.00   16
27 Wilbur, Erin              93 Cascade Stiders       14:17.50   17
28 Bernhard, Lisa            92 Zephers               14:23.30
29 Kellog, Christina         92 Rain City Flyers A    14:33.90   18
30 Roller, Lamaria           93 Cascade Striders z    14:43.40
31 McIntoch, Katharine       92 Unattached            14:58.90
32 Ferris, Lorin             94 Cascade Stiders       15:02.20   19
33 Sullivan, Sara N.         92 Cascade Striders z    15:08.00
34 Caplener, Carly           92 Mac Portland          16:09.60
35 Linderman, Elizabeth      92 Zephers               16:24.60
36 Allaert, Mackenzie        92 Robbin                16:36.10
37 Stanley, Alissa           92 Zephers               17:57.40

Team Scores
================================================================================
Pl Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
================================================================================
 1 Cool running                 23    1    3    4    5   10   16
    Total Time:  1:00:25.20
       Average:    12:05.04
 2 Cascade Stiders              38    2    6    7    9   14   15   17   19
    Total Time:  1:03:28.00
       Average:    12:41.60
 3 Rain City Flyers A           62    8   11   12   13   18
    Total Time:  1:07:26.10
       Average:    13:29.22


3k Run CC Bantam Boys
======================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
======================================================================
 1 Pogue, Jacob              93 Cascade Stiders       10:34.70    1
 2 Toneamaker, Ethan         92 Team Ephrata          10:44.60    2
 3 Russell, Zackary          93 Team Ephrata          10:45.90    3
 4 Sherier, Brandon          92 Milwauke TC           10:48.00    4
 5 Bernard, Sterling         92 Cascade Stiders       10:59.60    5
 6 McGanney, Jake            92 Rain City Flyers A    11:06.40    6
 7 Garrison, Ethan           92 Unattached            11:14.50
 8 Melrose, Christopher      92 Cascade Stiders       11:20.40    7
 9 Jordan, Andrew            92 SORZ                  11:21.60
10 Fekete, Shane             92 Milwauke TC           11:27.20    8
11 Muhammed, Aziz            92 Portland West         11:29.70
12 Smith, Spencer            93 Milwauke TC           11:41.30    9
13 Said, Fuadi               92 Rain City Flyers A    11:42.10   10
14 Koeske, Joe               92 Team Ephrata          11:46.60   11
15 Johnson, Keenan           92 Cascade Stiders       11:50.60   12
16 Heidenreich, Noah         94 Rain City Flyers A    11:53.60   13
17 Goetze, Yuri              92 Issaquah Gliders      12:00.00   14
18 Marchek, Dylan            92 Milwauke TC           12:02.50   15
19 Robinson, Steven          92 Rain City Flyers A    12:02.70   16
20 Baker, Patrick            93 Salem Track Club      12:10.60
21 Ferris, Robert            92 Cascade Stiders       12:13.00   17
22 Weagel, Dakota            92 RCTC                  12:16.00
23 Martin-Noble, Geoffrey    94 Rain City Flyers A    12:17.20   18
24 Warren, Anthony           93 Milwauke TC           12:21.20   19
25 Biddle, James             93 Team Ephrata          12:23.40   20
26 Vaseleniuck, Nick         92 Zephers               12:33.30
27 Lindburg, Robert          93 Zephers               12:33.70
28 Paden, John               92 Milwauke TC           12:38.90   21
29 Van Achte, Kelly          94 Cascade Stiders       12:40.60   22
30 Dudley, Trent             92 Unattached            12:43.60
31 Hill, Mitchell            92 Team Ephrata          12:49.70   23
32 Schooley, Marcus          93 Team Ephrata          12:49.80   24
33 Whalen, Andrew            94 Team Ephrata          12:59.70   25
34 Iremonger, Benjamin       92 Unattached            13:00.40
35 Valdez, Andrew            93 Unattached            13:10.20
36 Hill, Jackson             93 Portland West         13:15.80
37 Lodi, Terence             92 Issaquah Gliders      13:22.60   26
38 Cabe, Nathan              93 Issaquah Gliders      13:35.00   27
39 D'Aquiar, Daniel          93 Cascade Stiders       13:56.90   28
40 Matthews, Drew            94 Issaquah Gliders      14:06.50   29
41 Clingan, George           92 RCTC                  14:21.00
42 Chrisp, Collin            95 Issaquah Gliders      14:33.50   30
43 Feiler, Johnny            93 Issaquah Gliders      15:36.50   31
44 Sears, Conner             93 Team Ephrata          17:21.40   32
45 Hartman, Andrew           93 Issaquah Gliders      18:44.50   33

Team Scores
================================================================================
Pl Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
================================================================================
 1 Cascade Stiders              42    1    5    7   12   17   22   28
    Total Time:    56:58.30
       Average:    11:23.66
 2 Milwauke TC                  55    4    8    9   15   19   21
    Total Time:    58:20.20
       Average:    11:40.04
 3 Team Ephrata                 59    2    3   11   20   23   24   25   32
    Total Time:    58:30.20
       Average:    11:42.04
 4 Rain City Flyers A           63    6   10   13   16   18
    Total Time:    59:02.00
       Average:    11:48.40
 5 Issaquah Gliders            126   14   26   27   29   30   31   33
    Total Time:  1:07:37.60
       Average:    13:31.52


3k Run CC Midget Girls
======================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
======================================================================
 1 Klettke, Kelsey           90 Milwauke TC           10:23.90    1
 2 Dear, Annie               91 Rain City Flyers A    10:29.90    2
 3 Ney, Hayley               91 Beaverton TC          10:33.40
 4 Baker, Meghan             90 South Hill Striders   10:40.50    3
 5 Burns, Chelsea            90 Issaquah Gliders      10:57.30
 6 Thompson, Lauren          90 Rain City Flyers A    10:59.50    4
 7 Clark, Tegan              90 Flanagan Clan TC      11:01.60    5
 8 Osborn, Alexis            90 South Hill Striders   11:16.00    6
 9 Bisignano, Catherine      90 Rain City Flyers A    11:16.90    7
10 Steele, Alanna            91 Rain City Flyers A    11:21.90    8
11 Gustafson, Leah           90 Milwauke TC           11:25.30    9
12 Braniff, Ashley           90 Panthers              11:26.20
13 Narvacz, Leah             90 Spokane Mercury       11:27.10   10
14 Schick, Kayla             91 South Hill Striders   11:28.00   11
15 Schooley, Shawna          91 Spokane Mercury       11:28.50   12
16 Roller, Anna              90 South Hill Striders   11:29.20   13
17 Anderson, Beckey          90 Portland West         11:31.00
18 O'Conner, Alyssa          91 Milwauke TC           11:38.50   14
19 Stevens, Donna            90 Zephers               11:43.90   15
20 Thomson, Heather          90 EVTC                  11:49.10   16
21 Lang, Jody                90 Zephers               11:49.60   17
22 D'Aguiar, Tia Ann         91 South Hill Striders   11:54.00   18
23 Flank, Emily              90 Issaquah Gliders      11:59.60
24 Cox, Mikaela              90 South Hill Striders   12:00.40   19
25 Holman, Mackinzie         90 Spokane Mercury       12:03.30   20
26 Henderson, Kayla          90 Rain City Flyers A    12:03.70   21
27 Erickson, Jenna           90 Spokane Mercury       12:10.60   22
28 Copernell, Alexis         91 SHIZ                  12:11.60
29 McNeil, Erin (Micka)      90 South Hill Striders   12:11.90   23
30 Hiland, Carma             90 RCTC                  12:12.40
31 Theus, Jessica N.         91 South Hill Striders   12:12.70   24
32 Heffernan, Agen           91 Rain City Flyers A    12:14.40   25
33 Zalud, Courtney           91 Spokane Mercury       12:15.20   26
34 Staley, Maria             91 Spokane Mercury       12:25.20   27
35 Axel, Amy                 90 Zephers               12:25.50   28
36 Holding, Rebecca          91 Milwauke TC           12:34.80   29
37 Miller, Jessica           90 Flanagan Clan TC      12:39.60   30
38 Hill, Jessica             90 EVTC                  12:40.10   31
39 Howard, Kellie            91 Flanagan Clan TC      12:42.70   32
40 Dittmer, Andrea           91 Milwauke TC           12:43.00   33
41 Borquez, Denisse          90 Flanagan Clan TC      12:43.30   34
42 Shapland, Esther          90 EVTC                  12:44.80   35
43 Howe, Erin                90 Team Excel            12:46.30
44 McManus, Tashia           91 Spokane Mercury z     12:58.80
45 Young, Whitlee            90 Spokane Mercury       12:59.30   36
46 Leo, LeAna                90 EVTC                  12:59.60   37
47 Reidy, Katie              91 Spokane Mercury       12:59.90   38
48 Said, Mayimuna            91 Rain City Flyers A    13:03.50   39
49 Barnes, Samantha          90 Zephers               13:07.60   40
50 Roseby, Shanoaleigh       90 Milwauke TC           13:21.80   41
51 Watterson, Krista         91 Zephers               13:25.40   42
52 Saxon, Alixandra          91 EVTC                  13:36.30   43
53 Said, Neama               90 Rain City Flyers A    13:37.80   44
54 Figueroa, Emily           90 Milwauke TC           13:38.50   45
55 Paden, Alisha             90 Milwauke TC           13:40.10   46
56 Boler, Britney            91 SHIZ                  13:50.80
57 Clark, Kira               91 Issaquah Gliders      14:01.70
58 Shapland, Pearl           91 EVTC                  14:10.60   47
59 Ellis, Anne               91 Flanagan Clan TC      14:28.40   48

Team Scores
================================================================================
Pl Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
================================================================================
 1 Rain City Flyers A           42    2    4    7    8   21   25   39   44
    Total Time:    56:11.90
       Average:    11:14.38
 2 South Hill Striders          51    3    6   11   13   18   19   23   24
    Total Time:    56:47.70
       Average:    11:21.54
 3 Milwauke TC                  86    1    9   14   29   33   41   45   46
    Total Time:    58:45.50
       Average:    11:45.10
 4 Spokane Mercury              90   10   12   20   22   26   27   36   38
    Total Time:    59:24.70
       Average:    11:52.94
 5 Zephers                     142   15   17   28   40   42
    Total Time:  1:02:32.00
       Average:    12:30.40
 6 Flanagan Clan TC            149    5   30   32   34   48
    Total Time:  1:03:35.60
       Average:    12:43.12
 7 Emerald Valley Track Club   162   16   31   35   37   43   47
    Total Time:  1:03:49.90
       Average:    12:45.98


3k Run CC Midget Boys
======================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
======================================================================
 1 Bittner, Joseph           90 Mac Portland          10:07.70    1
 2 Helm, Justin              90 Federal Way TC F      10:15.70    2
 3 Cowan, Julian             90 Federal Way TC F      10:18.20    3
 4 Pokorny, Christopher      91 Federal Way TC F      10:19.20    4
 5 Bailey, Ta'masz           90 Rain City Flyers A    10:22.00    5
 6 Walsh, Eric               91 Federal Way TC F      10:23.60    6
 7 Bjornsen, Erik            91 Spokane Mercury       10:24.70    7
 8 Sahl, Andrew              90 Rain City Flyers A    10:26.30    8
 9 Englund, Justin           90 Federal Way TC F      10:30.80    9
10 Sanders, Steven           90 Zephers               10:34.50   10
11 Jardine, Jon - Erik       90 Rain City Flyers A    10:35.30   11
12 Hjort, Jeff               90 Issaquah Gliders      10:36.90   12
13 Kutsch, Steve             91 Spokane Mercury       10:38.00   13
14 Yates, Malcolm            90 Rain City Flyers A    10:38.30   14
15 Berhe, Abraham            91 Rain City Flyers A    10:42.50   15
16 Van Achte, Conor          91 Federal Way TC F      10:43.30   16
17 Unkeles, Adrian           90 Mac Portland          10:45.50   17
18 Shaw, Hale                90 Rain City Flyers A    10:46.50   18
19 Mathabane, Nathan         91 Mac Portland          10:48.10   19
20 Kessler, Tim              90 Mac Portland          10:48.60   20
21 Knutson, Brandon          91 Mac Portland          10:58.20   21
22 Larson, Caleb             90 Federal Way TC F      11:00.10   22
23 Bannick, David            90 Issaquah Gliders      11:06.40   23
24 Urquhart, Benton          91 Unattached            11:09.30
25 Radford, Eric             91 Federal Way TC F      11:17.30   24
26 Knutson, Cameron          91 Mac Portland          11:20.90   25
27 Hodge, Christopher        90 Zephers               11:22.80   26
28 Bannick, Nathan           90 Issaquah Gliders      11:24.80   27
29 Caplener, Jake            90 Mac Portland          11:26.60   28
30 Van DeBrake, Cody         90 Spokane Mercury       11:28.80   29
31 Ruddell, Matt             90 Federal Way TC W      11:28.90
32 Briles, Blake             91 Mac Portland          11:29.40   30
33 Buchwalter, Axel          90 Federal Way TC W      11:34.40
34 Semph, Kurtis             90 Unattached            11:35.50
35 Albertson, Cameron        91 Federal Way TC W      11:38.40
36 Clark, Kyle               90 Issaquah Gliders      11:42.10   31
37 Burger, Adam              90 Salem Track Club      11:44.70
38 Cronrath, Matt            90 Spokane Mercury       11:47.80   32
39 Ingerson, Evan            90 Oregon Track Club     11:58.80
40 Poplawski, Alex           90 Issaquah Gliders      12:10.10   33
41 Shuford, Skyler           90 Zephers               12:12.00   34
42 Vanden Bos, Will          90 Rain City Flyers A    12:12.40   35
43 Veysey, Jeffrey           91 Zephers               12:19.90   36
44 Troendle, Andrew          90 Zephers               12:20.30   37
45 Bevans, Brad              90 Oregon Track Club     12:24.70
46 May, Zach D.              91 South Hill Striders   12:29.20
47 Carlson, Zane             91 Spokane Mercury       12:43.00   38
48 Brittain, Nathan          90 South Hill Striders   12:48.20
49 Wilson, Claude            90 Zephers               12:50.00   39
50 Cedergreen, Jay           91 Spokane Mercury       12:52.20   40
51 Tufa, Abdulrazak          90 Rain City Flyers A    12:58.50   41
52 Graham, Robert            91 Spokane Mercury       12:59.50   42
53 Russell, Patrick          91 Spokane Mercury       13:01.30   43
54 Rosell, Ryan              91 Issaquah Gliders      13:15.30   44
55 Tylor, Kyle M.            90 South Hill Striders   13:15.90
56 Molina, Matthew           90 Issaquah Gliders      13:37.80   45
57 Johns, Mackenzie          91 Zephers               13:44.40   46
58 Kunkel, Jacob             91 Spokane Mercury z     15:01.00

Team Scores
================================================================================
Pl Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
================================================================================
 1 Federal Way TC F             24    2    3    4    6    9   16   22   24
    Total Time:    51:47.50
       Average:    10:21.50
 2 Rain City Flyers A           53    5    8   11   14   15   18   35   41
    Total Time:    52:44.40
       Average:    10:32.88
 3 Mac Portland                 78    1   17   19   20   21   25   28   30
    Total Time:    53:28.10
       Average:    10:41.62
 4 Spokane Mercury             119    7   13   29   32   38   40   42   43
    Total Time:    57:02.30
       Average:    11:24.46
 5 Issaquah Gliders            126   12   23   27   31   33   44   45
    Total Time:    57:00.30
       Average:    11:24.06
 6 Zephers                     143   10   26   34   36   37   39   46
    Total Time:    58:49.50
       Average:    11:45.90


4k Run CC Youth Girls
======================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
======================================================================
 1 Murphy-Hagan, Anne        88 Unattached            13:57.80
 2 Looney, Lacy              89 Zephers               14:04.80    1
 3 Cochran, Nicole           89 South Hill Striders   14:06.90    2
 4 O' Reilly, Megan          88 Spokane Mercury       14:09.30    3
 5 Maris, Lauren             89 Issaquah Gliders z    14:13.70
 6 Drernnen, Katrina         88 Federal Way TC F      14:15.40    4
 7 Bjornsen, Sadie           89 Spokane Mercury       14:31.50    5
 8 Masterson, Casey          89 EVTC                  14:40.80    6
 9 Shuel, Stephanie          89 Spokane Mercury       15:01.90    7
10 Bradburg, Mikayla         89 Milwauke TC           15:02.80    8
11 Wilbur, Rachel            89 South Hill Striders   15:07.70    9
12 Buchannan, Charissa       88 Unattached            15:08.60
13 Williams, Becky           88 Federal Way TC F      15:09.10   10
14 Yates, Rebecca            88 Rain City Flyers A    15:10.40   11
15 Sanchez, Diana            89 Team Excel            15:12.20
16 Grannemann, Tess          89 Federal Way TC F      15:14.40   12
17 Rysdam, Sierra            89 Milwauke TC           15:16.20   13
18 Mathabane, Bianca         89 Milwauke TC           15:19.00   14
19 Laweryson, Annie          89 South Hill Striders   15:22.70   15
20 Schuert, Michelle         88 Spokane Mercury       15:23.70   16
21 Schutte, Bailey           88 Milwauke TC           15:25.10   17
22 Sandoval, Elizabeth       89 Rain City Flyers A    15:37.50   18
23 Quiles, Lori              88 Federal Way TC F      15:40.90   19
24 Lampi, Marsha             89 Milwauke TC           15:43.10   20
25 Copernell, Angela         89 Federal Way TC F      15:48.60   21
26 Evans, Kaitlin            88 Canby Track Club      15:51.00
27 Lytle, Sienna             89 Unattached            16:02.30
28 Moehnert, Brittani        89 Spokane Mercury z     16:03.90
29 Rice, Nori                89 EVTC                  16:07.90   22
30 Williams, Brittney        89 Spokane Mercury       16:08.10   23
31 Van de Brake, Chelsea     88 Spokane Mercury       16:12.40   24
32 Ginsberg, Alicia          89 South Hill Striders   16:15.10   25
33 Reed, Emily J             89 South Hill Striders   16:17.00   26
34 Macias, Jenniffer         89 Spokane Mercury       16:25.10   27
35 Aguinaga, Ashley          89 Team Excel            16:32.30
36 Connelly, Kristin         89 Rain City Flyers A    16:36.30   28
37 Lucas, Jannie             88 Unattached            16:36.90
38 Kelsey, Gerry             89 EVTC                  16:40.00   29
39 Schultz, Sierra           88 Spokane Mercury       16:45.60   30
40 Shrum, Tiffany            88 Flanagan Clan TC      16:53.50
41 Fraley, Gabby             88 Rain City Flyers A    17:01.90   31
42 Hidle, Kari               89 Unattached            17:06.00
43 Wilhelm, Tara             89 Zephers               17:07.30   32
44 Barney, Kim               88 Federal Way TC F      17:25.20   33
45 Byers, Elise              89 Panthers              17:43.10
46 Austin, Hannah            88 EVTC                  17:57.00   34
47 Watson, Kristi            89 Zephers               18:00.70   35
48 Hargrove, Tonja           88 Zephers               18:05.60   36
49 Herbage, Susie            88 Zephers               18:31.50   37
50 Spencer, Lindsay          89 EVTC                  19:12.30   38
51 Chohlas-Wood, Rebecca     88 Rain City Flyers A    20:40.70   39
52 Kehn, Vanessa             89 Spokane Mercury z     24:45.00
53 Richey, Allie             88 Spokane Mercury z     26:10.00

Team Scores
================================================================================
Pl Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
================================================================================
 1 Spokane Mercury              54    3    5    7   16   23   24   27   30
    Total Time:  1:15:14.50
       Average:    15:02.90
 2 Federal Way TC F             66    4   10   12   19   21   33
    Total Time:  1:16:08.40
       Average:    15:13.68
 3 Milwauke TC                  72    8   13   14   17   20
    Total Time:  1:16:46.20
       Average:    15:21.24
 4 South Hill Striders          77    2    9   15   25   26
    Total Time:  1:17:09.40
       Average:    15:25.88
 5 Rain City Flyers A          127   11   18   28   31   39
    Total Time:  1:25:06.80
       Average:    17:01.36
 6 Emerald Valley Track Club   129    6   22   29   34   38
    Total Time:  1:24:38.00
       Average:    16:55.60
 7 Zephers                     141    1   32   35   36   37
    Total Time:  1:25:49.90
       Average:    17:09.98


4k Run CC Youth Boys
======================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
======================================================================
 1 Stoutenburgh, Isaac       88 Unattached            12:22.90
 2 Klotz, Kenneth            88 C Y O Track Club      12:33.00    1
 3 Frerker, Matthew          89 Issaquah Gliders      12:35.80    2
 4 Berhe, Yonas              88 Rain City Fliers Z    12:39.70    3
 5 Tufa, Amin                89 Rain City Fliers Z    12:42.70    4
 6 Said, Aman                88 Rain City Fliers Z    12:45.80    5
 7 Ross, Daniel              88 Rain City Fliers Z    12:47.60    6
 8 Mendez, Ricky             88 Unattached            12:48.60
 9 Coleman, Sean             89 Unattached            12:51.60
10 Stanovsky, Axel           88 Rain City Fliers Z    12:52.70    7
11 Beltramo, David           88 C Y O Track Club      12:53.00    8
12 Wotipka, Sam              89 Mac Portland          12:54.30    9
13 Anderson, Aaron           89 Mac Portland          12:55.20   10
14 Platano, Chris            88 Zephers               12:56.50
15 Wiltshire, Luke           88 C Y O Track Club      12:57.00   11
16 Armon, Michael            88 Apple                 12:57.30   12
17 Kaufman, Chase            88 Mac Portland          12:57.90   13
18 Looi, Alexander           88 Issaquah Gliders      13:05.00   14
19 Welch, Nick               88 Rain City Flyers A    13:05.10   15
20 Dear, Ben                 88 Rain City Fliers Z    13:14.60   16
21 Dean, Justin              88 Unattached            13:15.60
22 Liebman, Jeremy           88 C Y O Track Club      13:16.00   17
23 Knutson, Austin           88 Mac Portland          13:16.20   18
24 Ardissono, Eric           88 Unattached            13:17.90
25 Tracey, Colin             89 EVTC                  13:19.10
26 Fowler, Paul              89 C Y O Track Club      13:23.00   19
27 Hagan, Sean               88 Central Oregon TC     13:30.90
28 Pinnell, Louis            88 Cascade Stiders       13:34.40   20
29 Aguirre, Mark             89 Zephers               13:36.70
30 Bergmann, Taylor          89 C Y O Track Club      13:39.60   21
31 Smith, Colin              88 Issaquah Gliders      13:40.30   22
32 Lunn, Scott               88 Issaquah Gliders      13:41.20   23
33 Knutson, Nathan           89 Mac Portland          13:44.70   24
34 Brown, Kris               89 Rain City Fliers Z    13:50.50   25
35 Wyatt, Lars               88 Cascade Stiders       13:52.70   26
36 Allar, Nick               88 Federal Way TC F      13:53.40
37 Raines, Joshua            89 Unattached            13:57.70
38 Tonnemaker, Luke          89 Team Ephrata          13:59.20   27
39 Miller, Peter             88 Apple                 14:01.90   28
40 Axel, Aaron               88 Zephers               14:07.50
41 Schmauser, Justin         88 Issaquah Gliders      14:07.50   29
42 Riley, Andrue             88 Unattached            14:09.00
43 Anacker, Christopher      88 Issaquah Gliders      14:10.80   30
44 Laney, David              88 Mac Portland          14:11.70   31
45 Smyth, Alex               88 Cascade Stiders       14:12.10   32
46 Lopez, Derek              89 C Y O Track Club      14:13.10   33
47 Bergman, Isak             88 Apple                 14:16.60   34
48 Breymeyer, Andy           89 Team Ephrata          14:16.70   35
49 Pisenti, Neal             88 Mac Portland          14:21.70   36
50 Lytle, Josh               88 C Y O Track Club      14:23.90   37
51 Green, Andrew             89 Cascade Stiders       14:26.20   38
52 Allen, Kyle               89 Team Ephrata          14:31.80   39
53 Erickson, Wesley          89 Rain City Flyers A    14:35.00   40
54 Hathaway, Nick            88 Rain City Fliers Z    14:35.90   41
55 Staley, Evan              88 Team Ephrata          14:39.70   42
56 Joyce, Brian              89 Cascade Stiders       14:43.70   43
57 Peck, Riley               88 Mac Portland          14:46.70   44
58 Wimbish, Jason            89 Rain City Flyers A    14:52.20   45
59 Carlson, Chad             89 Team Ephrata          14:52.80   46
60 Martin, Paul              89 Cascade Stiders       14:59.60   47
61 Linderman, Bryce          88 Zephers               15:01.90
62 Richey, Greg              88 Apple                 15:07.90   48
63 Kemper, Ryan              89 Rain City Flyers A    15:21.20   49
64 Peppers, Malcolm          88 NPTC                  15:41.50
65 Said, Shamsu              89 Rain City Flyers A    15:48.20   50
66 Duchscherer, Ryan         89 Federal Way TC F      16:01.60
67 Pickett, Collin           89 Apple                 16:15.20   51
68 Carlin, Mathew            88 Federal Way TC F      17:15.10
69 Nelson, Johah             89 Apple                 25:16.00   52

Team Scores
================================================================================
Pl Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
================================================================================
 1 Rain City Fliers Z           25    3    4    5    6    7   16   25   41
    Total Time:  1:03:48.50
       Average:    12:45.70
 2 C Y O Track Club             56    1    8   11   17   19   21   33   37
    Total Time:  1:05:02.00
       Average:    13:00.40
 3 Mac Portland                 74    9   10   13   18   24   31   36   44
    Total Time:  1:05:48.30
       Average:    13:09.66
 4 Issaquah Gliders             90    2   14   22   23   29   30
    Total Time:  1:07:09.80
       Average:    13:25.96
 5 Cascade Stiders             159   20   26   32   38   43   47
    Total Time:  1:10:49.10
       Average:    14:09.82
 6 Apple Valley Striders       173   12   28   34   48   51   52
    Total Time:  1:12:38.90
       Average:    14:31.78
 7 Team Ephrata                189   27   35   39   42   46
    Total Time:  1:12:20.20
       Average:    14:28.04
 8 Rain City Flyers A          199   15   40   45   49   50
    Total Time:  1:13:41.70
       Average:    14:44.34


5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
======================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
======================================================================
 1 Jordan, Danielle          86 SORG                  17:32.40    1
 2 Ritchie, Allison          86 Federal Way TC F      18:03.10    2
 3 Cronrath, Kysa            87 Unattached            18:38.30
 4 Belt, Rachel              86 Unattached            18:45.20
 5 McKenzie, Shannon         86 Cool running          18:45.60
 6 Fowler, Annie             87 Unattached            18:52.50
 7 Rhode, Karin              86 Federal Way TC F      18:59.60    3
 8 Hodgson, Brittany         86 SORG                  19:13.10    4
 9 Branch, Brittany          86 Federal Way TC F      19:18.00    5
10 Melrose, Stephanie        87 Federal Way TC F      19:20.00    6
11 Jones, McKenzie           87 SORG                  19:26.70    7
12 Fety, Allegra             87 SORG                  19:29.40    8
13 Sharratt, Ashley          86 SORG                  19:35.40    9
14 Norgard, Kelly            87 Rain City Fliers Z    19:40.40
15 Peters, Rachel            86 Unattached            19:49.60
16 McKenzie, Danica          87 Federal Way TC F      19:50.60   10
17 Mitchell, Shannon         86 SORG                  19:54.90   11
18 Olson, Amy                86 Unattached            19:57.50
19 Miller, Lexie             86 Federal Way TC F      19:57.60   12
20 Howard, Elizabeth         86 SORG                  20:19.60   13
21 Engebretson, Anastasia    87 SORG                  20:46.30   14
22 Jaksha, Amanda            87 Unattached            20:49.80
23 Officer, Chelsea          86 Unattached            21:00.90
24 Hirman, Samantha          86 Unattached            21:11.80
25 Fredrickson, Leigh        87 Unattached            21:16.40
26 Brown, Ashley Marie       87 Unattached            21:36.70
27 Ogwell, Yvonne            86 Federal Way TC F      22:05.80   15
28 Rosenberg, Kendra         86 Federal Way TC W      22:12.40
29 Uhlig, Emily              86 Issaquah Gliders z    22:17.50
30 Fisher, Jenna             87 Unattached            22:55.80
31 Drew, Jesikah             86 Unattached            23:13.90
32 McGavan, Margaret         86 Unattached            24:27.80

Team Scores
================================================================================
Pl Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
================================================================================
 1 Federal Way TC F             26    2    3    5    6   10   12   15
    Total Time:  1:35:31.30
       Average:    19:06.26
 2 Southern Oregon Sizzlers     29    1    4    7    8    9   11   13   14
    Total Time:  1:35:17.00
       Average:    19:03.40


5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
======================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
======================================================================
 1 Casebeer, Kyle            87 Salem Track Club      15:22.40    1
 2 Helm, Shaun               86 Federal Way TC F      15:30.90    2
 3 Valdez, Daniel            86 Unattached            15:40.30
 4 Suver, Curtis             86 Federal Way TC F      15:44.30    3
 5 Swehosky, Jared           87 Salem Track Club      15:45.90    4
 6 Lucero, Daniel            86 Unattached            15:51.10
 7 Chohlas-Wood, Alex        86 Rain City Flyers A    15:58.40    5
 8 Weaver, Gavin             87 Unattached            16:04.80
 9 Christensen, Brent        86 Unattached            16:05.10
10 Calhoun, Aaron            86 Unattached            16:06.30
11 Croteau, Pat              87 Rain City Flyers A    16:06.60    6
12 Swehosky, Terran          86 Salem Track Club      16:10.80    7
13 Alkire, Steven            86 Rain City Flyers A    16:11.90    8
14 Love, Isaac               86 Club Tieton           16:15.50    9
15 Norton, Brandon           86 Federal Way TC F      16:17.10   10
16 Wall, Brian               86 Federal Way TC F      16:18.00   11
17 Blalock, Bing             87 Club Tieton           16:26.60   12
18 Palma, Victor             86 Club Tieton           16:29.90   13
19 Gonzalez, Lorenzo         87 Unattached            16:31.30
20 Harris, Zach Nathan       87 Unattached            16:36.80
21 Schuh, Jeff               86 Issaquah Gliders      16:37.70
22 Kerth, Bret               86 Arrows                16:40.80   14
23 Molina, Lorenzo           86 Issaquah Gliders      16:41.50
24 McKay, Ian                87 Rain City Flyers A    16:43.10   15
25 Farris, Justin            87 Arrows                16:51.90   16
26 Neiss, Adam               86 Unattached            16:53.80
27 Drew, Trey                87 Arrows                16:55.80   17
28 Gilmore, Dustin           86 Club Tieton           16:59.70   18
29 Corlew, Vincent           87 Federal Way TC F      17:05.40   19
30 Jaksha, Aaron             87 Unattached            17:08.00
31 Cherry, Christopher       86 Arrows                17:14.10   20
32 Knopp, Jason              87 Arrows                17:16.20   21
33 Bonney, Spencer           87 SORG                  17:17.50
34 Donohue, Corey            87 Salem Track Club      17:17.70   22
35 Bernier, Joshua           86 Club Tieton           17:19.30   23
36 Smith, Matthew            87 Unattached            17:29.50
37 Figueroa, Abe             86 Milwauke TC           17:30.70
38 Wandling, Kyle            87 Arrows                17:33.40   24
39 Estrada, Eusualda         86 Club Tieton           17:44.70   25
40 Bernard, Jason            87 Salem Track Club      17:52.30   26
41 Dye, Daniel               86 Arrows                18:15.40   27
42 Shanahan, Kevin           86 Portland West         18:17.50
43 Simmons, Kelyn            87 Arrows                18:24.90   28
44 Collard, Stephen          87 Rain City Flyers A    18:25.60   29
45 Fekete, Sean              87 Unattached            18:38.80
46 Breakey, Ryan             87 Club Tieton           19:36.00   30

Team Scores
================================================================================
Pl Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
================================================================================
 1 Federal Way TC F             45    2    3   10   11   19
    Total Time:  1:20:55.70
       Average:    16:11.14
 2 Salem Track Club             60    1    4    7   22   26
    Total Time:  1:22:29.10
       Average:    16:29.82
 3 Rain City Flyers A           63    5    6    8   15   29
    Total Time:  1:23:25.60
       Average:    16:41.12
 4 Club Tieton                  75    9   12   13   18   23   25   30
    Total Time:  1:23:31.00
       Average:    16:42.20
 5 Arrows                       88   14   16   17   20   21   24   27   28
    Total Time:  1:24:58.80
       Average:    16:59.76


5k Run CC Young Women
======================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
======================================================================
 1 Brown, Andrea             85 Federal Way TC F      18:41.80
 2 Perkins, Emily            85 NPTC                  19:12.40
 3 Murray, Ellen             84 Federal Way TC F      20:20.30
 4 Kuhn, Tracy               85 Unattached            20:23.70
 5 Dobbins, Kelly            84 Unattached            20:29.50
 6 Loeber, Sheeba            85 Unattached            20:59.10
 7 Jablonsky, Jami           84 Federal Way TC F      21:08.80
 8 Payne, Sarah              85 Unattached            21:25.80
 9 Axel, Hollie              85 Unattached            21:48.10
10 Iremonger, Ami            84 Unattached            25:10.00


5k Run CC Young Men
======================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
======================================================================
 1 Timeus, John              84 Federal Way TC F      15:07.90    1
 2 Ogwell, Mike              84 Federal Way TC F      15:12.40    2
 3 Jeffers, Kevin            84 Unattached            15:13.20
 4 Wood, Allen               85 Federal Way TC F      15:20.90    3
 5 Crane, Andrew             85 Club Tieton           15:27.40    4
 6 Fuller, Andrew            84 Federal Way TC F      15:34.40    5
 7 Melrose, Peter            85 Federal Way TC F      15:35.30    6
 8 Wambugu, Sam              84 Federal Way TC F      15:38.80    7
 9 Taylor, Mike              84 Federal Way TC F      15:39.50    8
10 Hanson, Saul              85 Spokane Mercury       15:45.00    9
11 Deitz, Jacob              85 Spokane Mercury       15:45.60   10
12 Thompson, Brandon         85 Rain City Flyers A    15:45.70
13 Preston, Sean             84 Spokane Mercury       15:56.80   11
14 Hennessey, Matt           85 Club Tieton           16:06.50   12
15 Carnes, Jesse             85 Spokane Mercury       16:09.20   13
16 Neumann, Jacob            84 Federal Way TC F      16:12.50   14
17 DeHaan, Dustin            85 Unattached            16:16.10
18 Ego, Josh                 85 Unattached            16:25.60
19 Rutter, Alex              85 Club Tieton           16:30.90   15
20 Nunez, Randy              84 Spokane Mercury       16:35.50   16
21 Oswalt, Nick              85 Club Tieton           16:39.50   17
22 Hoeft, Travis             85 Federal Way TC W      16:46.00
23 Davis, Britt              84 Spokane Mercury       17:04.70   18
24 Sanders, Brian            85 Unattached            17:12.70
25 Johnson, Ben              85 Federal Way TC W      17:21.90
26 Laurich, Zackary          85 Spokane Mercury       17:54.50   19
27 Anderson, Bryce           85 Federal Way TC W      18:06.40
28 Medina, Juan              85 Club Tieton           18:14.50   20
29 Breaky, Kyle              85 Club Tieton           18:41.40   21

Team Scores
================================================================================
Pl Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
================================================================================
 1 Federal Way TC F             17    1    2    3    5    6    7    8   14
    Total Time:  1:16:50.90
       Average:    15:22.18
 2 Spokane Mercury              59    9   10   11   13   16   18   19
    Total Time:  1:20:12.10
       Average:    16:02.42
 3 Club Tieton                  68    4   12   15   17   20   21
    Total Time:  1:22:58.80
       Average:    16:35.76
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec