Join/Renew Now

Region 1 Junior Olympic XC Championships

11/24/02 - Bryant College - Smithfield, RI

Updated 11/27/02

3k Run CC Bantam Boys
=============================================================================================
    Name                     Yr Team                         Seed  Finals              Points
=============================================================================================
  1 1030 Whitson, Brendan    92 Central Mass Striders             11:49.7
  2 1108 McClelland, Zander  92 Lake Placid Ironkids              11:52.2
  3 1157 Wood, Julian        92 Metro Eagles                      12:06.5
  4 1102 Sealey, Alonzo      93 Kenyan Runners                    12:11.3                 1
  5 1219 Brown, Darnell      92 New York Novas T.C.               12:14.2                 2
  6 1230 Hinds, Gregory      92 New York Novas T.C.               12:18.4                 3
  7 1098 Lazhir, Sammy       92 Kenyan Runners                    12:26.9                 4
  8 1172 Fulton, Brandon     92 Nashua Pal                        12:28.6                 5
  9 1279 Hathaway, Nate      92 Scarborough Track Club            12:30.8
 10 1072 Fram, Craig         92 Greater Lowell RR                 12:33.4                 6
 11 1240 Taylor, Robert      92 New York Novas T.C.               12:35.4                 7
 12 1070 Cooney, Ryan        94 Greater Lowell RR                 12:42.5                 8
 13 1247 Doyle, Brian        92 North Kingston Rec TC             12:43.0
 14 1006 Henricks, Justin    92 Averill Park RR                   12:44.5
 15 1188 Wolber, Pat         92 Nashua Pal                        12:45.1                 9
 16 1180 Lavash, Luke        92 Nashua Pal                        12:45.6                10
 17 1309 Colburn, Connor     92 South Windsor S G (Ct)            12:45.8                11
 18 1115 Young, Erik         92 Lake Placid Ironkids              12:52.0
 19 1290 Kimatian, Tyler     92 Sentinel Striders                 12:53.0                12
 20 1241 Wheeling, Nathanie  94 New York Novas T.C.               12:54.7                13
 21 1337 Hale, Zak           94 State Line Striders B             12:56.0
 22 1427 xOlsen, Gabe        92 Unattached - Connecticut         X12:56.9
 23 1073 Lechleider, Danny   92 Greater Lowell RR                 12:58.6                14
 24 1175 Jourdain, Joseph    92 Nashua Pal                        12:58.9                15
 25 1150 Jackson, Amir       93 Metro Eagles                      12:59.2
 26 1286 Creighton, David    92 Sentinel Striders                 13:05.0                16
 27 1282 Bennett, Christoph  92 Sentinel Striders                 13:07.8                17
 28 1179 Laine, Brendan      93 Nashua Pal                        13:08.4                18
 29 1293 Mainville, Robert   92 Sentinel Striders                 13:10.3                19
 30 1341 Belcher, Sam        92 Sugarloaf Mountain AC             13:11.1
 31 1535 xSchumacher, Ryan   92 Unattached - Connecticut         X13:13.6
 32 1023 Naulot, Hugo        92 Cambridge Jets Youth TC           13:14.4
 33 1467 xSwan, Colin        93 Unattached - Maine               X13:15.2
 34 1085 Hawkins, Tarik      93 Hall's Express                    13:15.5
 35 1211 Powell, Wilson      92 Nashua Pal B                      13:16.4
 36 1071 DeSalvo, Joseph     92 Greater Lowell RR                 13:16.9                20
 37 1312 Falcetta, Matthew   93 South Windsor S G (Ct)            13:25.3                21
 38 1236 Sims, Marcus        95 New York Novas T.C.               13:26.8                22
 39 1149 Galloway, B'Jorn    93 Metro Eagles                      13:27.1
 40 977 xRappazzo, C. Garre  92 Unattached - Adirondack          X13:33.5
 41 1220 Davidson, Nathanie  93 Nova b                            13:33.8                23
 42 1292 Lukaszeski, Jeff    92 Sentinel Striders                 13:36.7                24
 43 1168 Crook, Jed          92 Nashua Pal                        13:38.2                25
 44 1095 Cepeda, Alec        94 Kenyan Runners                    13:40.0                26
 45 1099 McKenna, Devlin     93 Kenyan Runners                    13:42.8                27
 46 1139 Conning, Ryan       93 Litchfield T C (Ct)               13:43.4
 47 1456 xLawrence, Dustin   92 Unattached - Maine               X13:46.4
 48 1169 Delpizzo, Anthony   93 Nashua Pal                        13:54.4                28
 49 1182 Ossinger, Brandon   92 Nashua Pal                        14:01.6                29
 50 1215 Akinleye, Jende     94 New York Novas T.C.               14:06.0                30
 51 1372 McDougal, Peter     92 Troy Trailblazers A               14:06.2
 52 1397 xGilchrist, Andrew  92 Unattached - Adirondack          X14:08.4
 53 1298 Smith, Zach         92 Sentinel Striders                 14:14.5                31
 54 1084 Brooks, Brandon     93 Hall's Express                    14:15.3
 55 1303 Gould, Garrett      92 Sentinal Striders B               14:24.6
 56 1315 Halpin, Kevin       92 South Windsor S G (Ct)            14:29.6                32
 57 1100 Reid, Anthony       93 Kenyan Runners                    14:32.6                33
 58 1301 xWalsh, Ryan        93 Sentinel Striders                X14:38.9
 59 1074 Moran, Alex         92 Greater Lowell RR                 14:41.1                34
 60 1340 Volpi, Justin       93 State Line Striders C             14:44.1
 61 1024 Villareal-Halpr, R  92 Cambridge Jets Youth TC           14:49.1
 62 1321 Polo, Philip        92 South Windsor S G (Ct)            14:50.2                35
 63 1101 Rifi, Souheil       95 Kenyan Runners                    14:52.1                36
 64 1238 Stewart, Shaymar    92 Nova b                            15:00.0                37
 65 1306 Bienkowski, Kevin   94 South Windsor S G (Ct)            15:05.2                38
 66 1216 Anglade, Shane      94 Nova b                            15:07.8                39
 67 1336 Poirot, Nicholas    94 State Line Striders A             15:20.3
 68 1356 Cutie, Luke         93 Troy Trailblazers A               15:29.2
 69 1525 McMillen, Joseph    92 Averill Park Road Runner          15:29.4
 70 1338 Pettibone, Cody     92 State Line Striders B             15:44.4
 71 1320 Ouellette, Benjami  93 South Windsor S G (Ct)            15:44.7                40
 72 1235 Sims, Brandon       94 Nova b                            15:49.9                41
 73 1093 Patrizio, Christia  95 Infant Jesus Track Club           16:12.3
 74 1237 Stewart, Rautomar   94 Nova b                            16:17.2                42
 75 1429 xOlsen, Malik       94 Unattached - Connecticut         X17:11.2
 76 1527 Razzano, Dominic    92 Averill Park Road Runner          17:20.2
 77 1547 xMooney, Garin      94 Unattached - Connecticut         X17:31.1
 78 1092 Miller, Timothy     94 Infant Jesus Track Club           17:33.1
 79 1217 Bronner, Brandon    92 Nova b                            17:40.9                43
 80 1223 Davies, Joshua      93 Nova b                            29:44.1                44
 81 1225 Downer, Martin      94 Nova b                            29:48.9                45
 82 1325 Schneider, Kevin    92 South Windsor S G (Ct)            29:51.8                46

Team Scores
================================================================================
Pl Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
================================================================================
 1 New York Novas T.C.          47    2    3    7   13   22   30
    Total Time:  1:03:29.50
       Average:    12:41.90
 2 Nashua Pal                   57    5    9   10   15   18   25   28   29
    Total Time:  1:04:06.60
       Average:    12:49.32
 3 Greater Lowell RR            82    6    8   14   20   34
    Total Time:  1:06:12.50
       Average:    13:14.50
 4 Sentinel Striders            88   12   16   17   19   24   31
    Total Time:  1:05:52.80
       Average:    13:10.56
 5 Kenyan Runners               91    1    4   26   27   33   36
    Total Time:  1:06:33.60
       Average:    13:18.72
 6 South Windsor S G (Ct)      137   11   21   32   35   38   40   46
    Total Time:  1:10:36.10
       Average:    14:07.22
 7 Nova b                      182   23   37   39   41   42   43   44   45
    Total Time:  1:15:48.70
       Average:    15:09.74


3k Run CC Midget Boys
=============================================================================================
    Name                     Yr Team                         Seed  Finals              Points
=============================================================================================
  1 1369 McDougal, Andrew    90 Troy Trailblazers A               10:50.5                 1
  2 1181 McCabe, Patrick     90 Nashua Pal                        10:59.5                 2
  3 1025 Anastasia-Murph, L  90 Cape Ann Crusaders                11:02.8
  4 1244 Brunero, Austin     90 North Kingston Rec TC             11:03.6                 3
  5 1114 Stewart, Patrick    90 Lake Placid Ironkids              11:04.5                 4
  6 1261 Venable, Bronson    90 North Kingston Rec TC             11:09.2                 5
  7 1272 Morrissey, Drew     91 Quincy Track Club                 11:15.1                 6
  8 1263 Zile, Billy         91 North Kingston Rec TC             11:20.4                 7
  9 1177 Karwoski, Alex      90 Nashua Pal                        11:26.6                 8
 10 1305 Athas, Christopher  90 South Windsor S G (Ct)            11:28.6                 9
 11 1400 xKriwox, Niel       90 Unattached - Adirondack          X11:30.2
 12 1141 Courtney, Kyle      90 Litchfield T C (Ct)               11:31.7
 13 1447 xHathaway, J. Garn  91 Lakers Track Club                X11:32.0
 14 1233 Roller, Lance       90 New York Novas T.C.               11:32.4                10
 15 1121 Fereshetian, Justi  90 Lakers Track Club                 11:32.7                11
 16 982 Gatta, Nicholas      90 Adirondack Runners A              11:33.1
 17 1273 Poles, Nicholas     91 Quincy Track Club                 11:33.6                12
 18 1274 Regan, Shane        91 Quincy Track Club                 11:34.4                13
 19 1166 Colt, Jeffrey       91 Nashua Pal                        11:37.9                14
 20 1096 Hamzane, Abdel      90 Kenyan Runners                    11:38.1
 21 1173 Garfield, Jared     91 Nashua Pal                        11:41.8                15
 22 1186 St. Lawrence, Scot  91 Nashua Pal                        11:45.5                16
 23 1271 Furey, Matt         91 Quincy Track Club                 11:45.8                17
 24 1165 Carignan, Peter     90 Nashua Pal                        11:47.9                18
 25 1087 Swift, Robert       90 Hill 'n' Harrier TC               11:48.2
 26 1487 xMcCloskey, Daniel  90 Unattached - New England         X11:51.4
 27 1249 Lamay, Scott        91 North Kingston Rec TC             11:51.9                19
 28 1482 xGarland, Breandan  90 Unattached - New England         X11:52.4
 29 1047 Merra, Chris        90 Granite State Flash               11:54.3
 30 1257 Sakovits, Alex      91 North Kingston Rec TC             11:55.6                20
 31 1269 Cerilli, Jason      91 Quincy Track Club                 11:56.2                21
 32 1459 LePage, James       91 Lakers Track Club                 11:57.0                22
 33 1106 Kennedy, Scott      90 Lake Placid Ironkids              11:57.3                23
 34 1110 Morris, Logan       90 Lake Placid Ironkids              11:57.5                24
 35 1258 Shippee, David      90 North Kingston Rec TC             11:58.0                25
 36 1328 Silver-Korn, Brand  91 South Windsor S G (Ct)            11:58.4                26
 37 1040 Brown, Craig        90 Granite State Flash               11:58.9
 38 1330 Walker, Andrew      90 South Windsor S G (Ct)            11:59.3                27
 39 1486 xMcCloskey, Conor   90 Unattached - New England         X12:00.8
 40 1178 Kerns, Andrew       90 Nashua Pal                        12:01.2                28
 41 1131 Smith, Drake        90 Lakers Track Club                 12:02.2                29
 42 1308 Callahan, Sean      90 South Windsor S G (Ct)            12:02.5                30
 43 1342 Clayton, Chris      90 Sugarloaf Mountain AC             12:05.9
 44 1276 Jenkins, Fabian     90 Ruff-Kutz                         12:08.8
 45 1170 Duffy, William      90 Nashua Pal                        12:09.2                31
 46 1267 Allen, David        91 Quincy Track Club                 12:16.3                32
 47 1428 xOlsen, Josh        90 Unattached - Connecticut         X12:16.8
 48 1020 Lloyd, Macky        90 Bethlehem Ytf                     12:18.8
 49 1313 Falcetta, Mike      91 South Windsor S G (Ct)            12:21.7                33
 50 1196 McLarney, Robbie    90 Nashua Pal B                      12:23.6
 51 1417 xKortmann, Ryan     90 Unattached - Connecticut         X12:26.0
 52 1543 Mills, Bryan        90 East NY Impalas                   12:29.2
 53 1227 Ernest, Tristan     91 New York Novas T.C.               12:30.1                34
 54 1404 xBrenn, Eric        90 Unattached - Connecticut         X12:31.2
 55 1229 Harris, Jahvaughn   91 New York Novas T.C.               12:31.8                35
 56 1278 Crosson, Ethan      90 Scarborough Track Club            12:32.3
 57 1322 Rego, Kyle          91 South Windsor S G (Ct)            12:34.7                36
 58 1441 xChase, Steven      90 Unattached - Maine               X12:38.2
 59 1252 McCarthy, John      91 North Kingston Rec TC             12:40.2                37
 60 1026 Donnelly, Matthew   90 Catskill Youth Running            12:40.6
 61 1119 Dundas, Taylor      91 Lakers Track Club                 12:40.7                38
 62 1091 Mc Cully, Tyler     90 Infant Jesus Track Club           12:44.1
 63 1335 Piispanen, Jake     90 State Line Striders A             12:45.6
 64 994 Wegener, Ben         90 Adirondack Runners A              12:46.3
 65 1231 Letford, Noel       91 New York Novas T.C.               12:56.8                39
 66 1218 Bronner, Lloyd      90 New York Novas T.C.               12:58.4                40
 67 1080 Monka, Nathan       91 Greystone Electronics(CT          13:02.3
 68 1021 Pasquali, Thomas    90 Bethlehem Ytf                     13:04.1
 69 1323 Roman, William      90 South Windsor S G (Ct)            13:04.5                41
 70 995 Wentworth, Kevin     90 Adirondack Runners A              13:07.1
 71 1239 Taylor, George      91 New York Novas T.C.               13:07.5                42
 72 1275 Shapiro, Daniel     91 Quincy Track Club                 13:08.9                43
 73 1154 Rollock, Elijah     91 Metro Eagles                      13:11.8
 74 1137 Blasavage, Matthew  90 Litchfield T C (Ct)               13:13.6
 75 1393 xDespart, Zachary   90 Unattached - Adirondack          X13:18.2
 76 1455 xLawrence, Brandon  91 Unattached - Maine               X13:20.1
 77 992 Smith, Daniel        90 Adirondack Runners A              13:22.1
 78 1519 Hill, Brandon       91 Westchester Striders TC           13:27.6
 79 1107 Lieb, Coleman       91 Lake Placid Ironkids              13:35.0                44
 80 1518 Leary, Andrew       90 Wallingford Faster Than           13:36.2
 81 1140 Corning, Sean       90 Litchfield T C (Ct)               13:37.4
 82 1019 Cure, Chris         91 Bethlehem Ytf                     13:49.6
 83 1357 Cutie, William      91 Troy Trailblazers A               13:51.4                45
 84 1156 Stephens, Kharim    90 Metro Eagles                      13:51.8
 85 1155 Rollock, Fard       91 Metro Eagles                      13:56.4
 86 1105 Johnson, Lars       91 Lake Placid Ironkids              13:59.4                46
 87 1112 Racette, Samuel     90 Lake Placid Ironkids              13:59.9                47
 88 1109 McMullen, Ian       91 Lake Placid Ironkids              14:07.2                48
 89 1246 Daniel, Campbell    90 North Kingston Rec TC             14:12.2                49
 90 1521 Johnson, DkQwan     90 Westchester Striders TC           14:13.7
 91 1124 Mangone, David      90 Lakers Track Club                 14:15.9                50
 92 1304 Alexanderowicz, Jo  91 South Windsor S G (Ct)            14:22.7                51
 93 1453 Johnson, Levi       91 Lakers Track Club                 14:23.0                52
 94 1104 Delaney, Colin      91 Lake Placid Ironkids              14:27.7                53
 95 1420 xMamrosh, Scott     91 Unattached - Connecticut         X14:37.3
 96 1232 Righetti, Andrew    90 New York Novas T.C.               14:43.2                54
 97 1461 Mather, Turner      90 Lakers Track Club                 14:44.4                55
 98 1472 xMontero, Michael   91 Unattached - Metropolita         X14:49.7
 99 1446 xGregor, Carey      91 Unattached - Maine               X15:15.6
100 1364 LeClair, Gerard     90 Troy Trailblazers A               15:21.6                56
101 1374 Melville, Michael   91 Troy Trailblazers A               15:40.9                57
102 1522 Williams, Kajuan    91 Westchester Striders TC           15:56.1
103 1326 Schneider, Marc     90 South Windsor S G (Ct)            16:02.1
104 1234 Rominugiue, Christ  91 New York Novas T.C.               16:02.4                58
105 1373 McLaren, Daniel     91 Troy Trailblazers A               16:53.5                59
106 1363 LeClair, Bryan      91 Troy Trailblazers A               16:55.4                60
107 1075 Cevallos, Diego     90 Greystone Electronics(CT          18:08.4
108 1082 Sipper, John        90 Greystone Electronics(CT          18:50.3

Team Scores
================================================================================
Pl Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
================================================================================
 1 North Kingston Rec TC        54    3    5    7   19   20   25   37   49
    Total Time:    57:20.70
       Average:    11:28.14
 2 Nashua Pal                   55    2    8   14   15   16   18   28   31
    Total Time:    57:31.30
       Average:    11:30.26
 3 Quincy Track Club            69    6   12   13   17   21   32   43
    Total Time:    58:05.10
       Average:    11:37.02
 4 South Windsor S G (Ct)      125    9   26   27   30   33   36   41   51
    Total Time:    59:50.50
       Average:    11:58.10
 5 Lake Placid Ironkids        141    4   23   24   44   46   47   48   53
    Total Time:  1:02:33.70
       Average:    12:30.74
 6 Lakers Track Club           150   11   22   29   38   50   52   55
    Total Time:  1:02:28.50
       Average:    12:29.70
 7 New York Novas T.C.         158   10   34   35   39   40   42   54   58
    Total Time:  1:02:29.50
       Average:    12:29.90
 8 Troy Trailblazers A         218    1   45   56   57   59   60
    Total Time:  1:12:37.90
       Average:    14:31.58


4k Run CC Youth Boys
=============================================================================================
    Name                     Yr Team                         Seed  Finals              Points
=============================================================================================
  1 980 DuBois, Seth         88 Adirondack Runners A              14:35.1                 1
  2 1002 Schaffer, Matthew   88 Adirondack Runners A              14:37.2                 2
  3 1504 xKrause, Robert     88 Unattached-Long Island           X14:41.5
  4 1436 xStenzel, Jeff      88 Unattached - Connecticut         X14:42.7
  5 990 Rhodes-Devey, Brian  88 Adirondack Runners A              14:43.6                 3
  6 1086 McCaffrey, Corneli  88 Hill 'n' Harrier TC               14:50.5
  7 1475 xBramhall, Ben      89 Unattached - New England         X14:52.0
  8 1056 Vitagliano, Dante   88 Granite State Flash               14:55.2                 4
  9 1483 xGendron, Paul      88 Unattached - New England         X14:56.6
 10 1171 Fraser, Mark        88 Nashua Pal                        14:56.8                 5
 11 1011 Block, Daniel       88 Bay State Bullets                 14:57.8                 6
 12 1055 Thibault, Keith     88 Granite State Flash               14:58.3                 7
 13 1134 Swan, Raleigh       89 Lakers Track Club                 14:58.6                 8
 14 1045 McCarty, Ryan       88 Granite State Flash               14:58.8                 9
 15 1046 Merra, Anthony      88 Granite State Flash               14:59.9                10
 16 1399 xKrimox, Jesse      88 Unattached - Adirondack          X15:03.9
 17 1164 Anderson, Colin     89 Nashua Pal                        15:06.4                11
 18 1097 Klein-Cloud, Rafae  89 Kenyan Runners                    15:08.0
 19 1014 Longo, Bryan        89 Bay State Bullets                 15:11.9                12
 20 1403 xBrenn, Chris       88 Unattached - Connecticut         X15:12.6
 21 981 Gatta, Anthony       88 Adirondack Runners A              15:12.9                13
 22 1551 Utz-Meagher, Colin  88 Adirondack Runners A              15:18.2                14
 23 1000 James, Alexander    88 Adirondack Runners A              15:22.0                15
 24 1464 Moody-Roberts, Sta  89 Lakers Track Club                 15:23.1                16
 25 1174 Jacques, Peter      88 Nashua Pal                        15:23.7                17
 26 1048 Neville, Michael    88 Granite State Flash               15:24.3                18
 27 1044 LaMarche, Brian     88 Granite State Flash               15:31.1                19
 28 1043 Karwoski, Nick      88 Granite State Flash               15:31.5                20
 29 1197 McQuaid, Andrew     88 Nashua Pal                        15:32.4                21
 30 1062 Paulson, Matt       89 Granite State Flash               15:33.8                22
 31 1532 xKnapp, David       88 Unattached - Connecticut         X15:36.5
 32 986 Madigan, Ryan        89 Adirondack Runners A              15:37.6                23
 33 1004 Frost-Tift, Joel    88 Averill Park RR                   15:38.9
 34 1016 Mobley, James       88 Bay State Bullets                 15:41.0                24
 35 1540 xJohnson, James     89 Unattached - Connecticut         X15:41.6
 36 1268 Borst, Kevin        88 Quincy Track Club                 15:41.9
 37 1032 Pfeiffer, Chad      88 Club Connecticut (Ct)             15:42.3
 38 1183 Peabody, Michael    89 Nashua Pal                        15:43.5                25
 39 1185 Roberts, Benjamin   89 Nashua Pal                        15:47.5                26
 40 1187 Staples, Anthony    89 Nashua Pal                        15:51.5                27
 41 1036 Csontos, Jonathan   89 Crosstown Striders                15:53.3
 42 1013 Engen, Peter        89 Bay State Bullets                 15:55.2                28
 43 1017 Morris, Eric        88 Bay State Bullets                 15:59.4                29
 44 1432 xPiccirillo, Adam   88 Unattached - Connecticut         X16:02.2
 45 1010 Thomas, Josh        88 Averill Park RR                   16:07.7
 46 1425 xMurdoch, Ryan      88 Unattached - Connecticut         X16:09.3
 47 1111 Racette, Douglas    88 Lake Placid Ironkids              16:09.8
 48 1307 Bigokowski, Michae  88 South Windsor S G (Ct)            16:10.1
 49 1144 Armstrong, Matthew  88 Metro Eagles                      16:10.3                30
 50 1147 Crosswell, Julian   88 Metro Eagles                      16:12.3                31
 51 991 Rowell, Peter        88 Adirondack Runners A              16:14.4                32
 52 1353 Martel, Brian       89 Tri Valley Frontrunners           16:15.8
 53 1152 Lawrence, Trevor    88 Metro Eagles                      16:16.2                33
 54 1012 Carroll, Nicolas    89 Bay State Bullets                 16:19.7                34
 55 1470 xBrown, Bradley     89 Unattached - Metropolita         X16:20.2
 56 1143 Sass, Spencer       89 Litchfield T C (Ct)               16:20.4
 57 1402 xAviles, Nicholas   89 Unattached - Connecticut         X16:23.0
 58 1515 Pyne, David         88 Wallingford Faster Than           16:27.2                35
 59 1079 McGrane, Timothy    88 Greystone Electronics(CT          16:29.3
 60 979 xKuhn, Bill          88 Unattached - Adirondack          X16:30.1
 61 1116 Boilard, Devin      88 Lakers Track Club                 16:30.3                36
 62 1365 Leonard, Timothy    88 Troy Trailblazers A               16:31.3
 63 1001 O' Keefe, Zach      89 Adirondack Runners B              16:32.3
 64 1516 Thurston, Matt      89 Wallingford Faster Than           16:34.2                37
 65 1423 xMelewski, Alexand  88 Unattached - Connecticut         X16:36.9
 66 1513 Mischke, Daniel     89 Wallingford Faster Than           16:38.9                38
 67 1127 Roy, Christopher    88 Lakers Track Club                 16:41.4                39
 68 998 Wisniewski, Ian      89 Adirondack Runners A              16:41.8
 69 1148 Daniels, Taquan     89 Metro Eagles                      16:46.6                40
 70 1130 Shellgren, Andrew   89 Lakers B                          16:47.9
 71 1132 Staples, Joseph     88 Lakers B                          16:52.1
 72 1431 xPakulski, Matthew  88 Unattached - Connecticut         X16:55.0
 73 1471 xMenzies, Patrick   88 Unattached - Metropolita         X17:02.3
 74 1438 xWilliams, Graham   88 Unattached - Connecticut         X17:02.6
 75 1317 Manvck, Kevin       88 South Windsor S G (Ct)            17:05.4
 76 1544 xCashdollar, Grego  89 Unattached - Adirondack          X17:09.2
 77 1153 Roberts, Chris      88 Metro Eagles                      17:12.8                41
 78 999 Benaquista, Andrew   89 Adirondack Runners B              17:13.1
 79 1077 Hicks, Dan          88 Greystone Electronics(CT          17:14.2
 80 1331 Wong, Vincent       89 South Windsor S G (Ct)            17:18.8
 81 1212 Mitchell, RJ        89 New Britain Dog Pound(CT          17:20.5
 82 1028 Marino, Joe         89 Catskill Youth Running            17:24.5
 83 1005 Hartshorn, Philip   93 Averill Park RR                   17:31.9
 84 1122 Lemelin, Shawn      89 Lakers Track Club                 17:34.9                42
 85 1430 xOlsen, Tim         88 Unattached - Connecticut         X17:40.5
 86 1415 xKichar, Mark       89 Unattached - Connecticut         X17:43.1
 87 1361 Kobernuss, Brian    88 Troy Trailblazers A               17:45.4
 88 1511 Brown, David        89 Wallingford Faster Than           17:47.8                43
 89 1514 Papale, Michael     89 Wallingford Faster Than           17:53.4                44
 90 1076 D'Amico, Jimmy      89 Greystone Electronics(CT          17:57.8
 91 1265 Devore, Tariq       89 Queens Sprinters                  18:04.1
 92 1541 Moulin, Brecht      89 Lakers Track Club                 18:05.7                45
 93 1214 Akinleye, Atkinten  88 New York Novas T.C.               18:08.2
 94 1497 xBerntsen, Matthew  89 Unattached-Long Island           X18:08.5
 95 1314 Gambill, Greg       89 South Windsor S G (Ct)            18:14.0
 96 1449 Hoy, Christopher    89 Lakers B                          18:14.9
 97 1018 Pollick, Danny      88 Bay State Bullets                 18:20.1                46
 98 1520 Hill, Sean          88 Westchester Striders TC           18:34.5
 99 1015 Maddalo, Blaine     88 Bay State Bullets                 18:35.4                47
100 1457 Lee, Spencer        89 Lakers B                          18:43.5
101 1381 Raucci, Gideon      88 Troy Trailblazers A               18:49.6
102 1503 xKenna, Sean        88 Unattached-Long Island           X18:49.9
103 1499 xFrost, Daniel      88 Unattached-Long Island           X18:52.9
104 1512 Crowther, James     88 Wallingford Faster Than           18:59.8                48
105 1358 Donnelly, Keegan    88 Troy Trailblazers A               19:34.8
106 1407 xCanfijn, Tyler     88 Unattached - Connecticut         X19:37.8
107 1405 xBriggerman, Sean   89 Unattached - Connecticut         X19:39.8
108 1498 xBorbet, Tim        88 Unattached-Long Island           X19:55.0
109 1145 Atkinson, Dion      88 Metro Eagles                      20:54.7                49
110 1508 xPellegrino, Andre  89 Unattached-Long Island           X20:55.2
111 1440 xBragdon, Alex      89 Unattached - Maine               X21:55.6
112 1031 Akman-Duffy, Timir  88 Club Connecticut (Ct)             22:12.0
113 1222 Davidson, Zuch      89 New York Novas T.C.               27:36.0

Team Scores
================================================================================
Pl Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
================================================================================
 1 Adirondack Runners A         33    1    2    3   13   14   15   23   32
    Total Time:  1:14:27.00
       Average:    14:53.40
 2 Granite State Flash          48    4    7    9   10   18   19   20   22
    Total Time:  1:15:16.50
       Average:    15:03.30
 3 Nashua Pal                   79    5   11   17   21   25   26   27
    Total Time:  1:16:42.80
       Average:    15:20.56
 4 Bay State Bullets            99    6   12   24   28   29   34   46   47
    Total Time:  1:17:45.30
       Average:    15:33.06
 5 Lakers Track Club           141    8   16   36   39   42   45
    Total Time:  1:21:08.30
       Average:    16:13.66
 6 Metro Eagles                175   30   31   33   40   41   49
    Total Time:  1:22:38.20
       Average:    16:31.64
 7 Wallingford Faster Than U   197   35   37   38   43   44   48
    Total Time:  1:25:21.50
       Average:    17:04.30


5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
=============================================================================================
    Name                     Yr Team                         Seed  Finals              Points
=============================================================================================
  1 1370 McDougal, Jordan    87 Troy Trailblazers A               16:39.0                 1
  2 1120 Dunlap, Matt        86 Lakers Track Club                 16:40.9                 2
  3 1334 Piispanen, Garret   86 State Line Striders A             17:07.0
  4 1042 Hall, Alex          87 Granite State Flash               17:18.3                 3
  5 1406 xBrimhall, John     86 Unattached - Connecticut         X17:24.1
  6 1359 Harding, Adam       86 Troy Trailblazers A               17:24.7                 4
  7 1037 Abdul-Wadud, Asif   86 Fast Feet / Gsh                   17:26.2
  8 1416 xKoloseus, Jay      87 Unattached - Connecticut         X17:27.8
  9 1262 Webb, Thomas        87 North Kingston Rec TC             17:29.0                 5
 10 983 Klaas, Matt          86 Adirondack Runners A              17:38.4
 11 1414 xHunt, David        87 Unattached - Connecticut         X17:39.7
 12 1259 Stadnick, Justin    87 North Kingston Rec TC             17:47.3                 6
 13 1160 Gauthier, Ryan      86 Mohegan Striders (Ct)             17:47.7                 7
 14 1493 xSpringer, Dan      86 Unattached - New England         X17:48.0
 15 1380 Raucci, David       86 Troy Trailblazers A               17:48.4                 8
 16 985 Madigan, Brandon     87 Adirondack Runners A              17:49.1
 17 1502 xHays, Ryan         86 Unattached-Long Island           X17:50.2
 18 1345 German, Luis        87 Sya Track Club                    17:50.9
 19 1492 xSargent, Richard   86 Unattached - New England         X17:52.8
 20 1260 Stasiuk, Patrick    87 North Kingston Rec TC             17:55.3                 9
 21 1057 Wood, Samuel        86 Granite State Flash               18:03.2                10
 22 1159 Foster, Chris       87 Mohegan Striders (Ct)             18:08.7                11
 23 1366 Lewis, Brad         86 Troy Trailblazers A               18:11.7                12
 24 1481 xFinnegan, Richard  87 Unattached - New England         X18:14.1
 25 1550 Marak, Ted          86 Unattached - Connecticut          18:15.3
 26 1280 Waterhouse, Tim     86 Scarborough Track Club            18:17.8
 27 1528 xGriffin, Mike      87 Unattached - Maine               X18:18.1
 28 1289 Hannon, Joe         86 Sentinel Striders                 18:18.9                13
 29 1135 Wanner, Berkeley    86 Lakers Track Club                 18:20.6                14
 30 1476 xCampbell, Nichola  87 Unattached - New England         X18:23.9
 31 1245 Craven, Patrick     86 North Kingston Rec TC             18:25.2                15
 32 1133 Stevens, Aaron      86 Lakers Track Club                 18:25.9                16
 33 1277 Crosson, Daniel     87 Scarborough Track Club            18:26.2
 34 1434 xSilverman, Tyler   86 Unattached - Connecticut         X18:28.9
 35 1253 Moriarty, Daniel    86 North Kingston Rec TC             18:29.1                17
 36 1163 Rezendes, Mick      87 Mohegan Striders (Ct)             18:31.7                18
 37 1462 xMcCarthy, Steven   87 Lakers Track Club                X18:33.9
 38 1494 xSt.Thomas, Buck    86 Unattached - New England         X18:34.4
 39 1419 xLanglois, Richard  86 Unattached - Connecticut         X18:36.0
 40 1128 Roy, Kevin          87 Lakers Track Club                 18:38.3                19
 41 1052 Schroeder, John     87 Granite State Flash               18:39.9                20
 42 1264 Gallogly, Terrance  86 Providence Cobras                 18:40.4
 43 1126 xRobinson, Jordan   86 Lakers Track Club                X18:41.0
 44 1496 xWilcox, Jared      87 Unattached - New England         X18:41.2
 45 1355 Brown, Ryan         86 Troy Trailblazers A               18:42.6                21
 46 996 White, Tim           87 Adirondack Runners A              18:44.3
 47 1329 Spadaccini, Jeffer  86 South Windsor S G (Ct)            18:47.1                22
 48 1162 Gauthier, Justin    87 Mohegan Striders (Ct)             18:47.3                23
 49 1050 Rizzo, Joe          87 Granite State Flash               18:49.6                24
 50 1443 Forshee, Matthew    86 Lakers Track Club                 18:51.3                25
 51 1368 Lyons, Stephen      86 Troy Trailblazers A               18:55.6                26
 52 1027 Dwyer, Brian        86 Catskill Youth Running            18:56.0
 53 1285 Champigny, Josh     86 Sentinel Striders                 19:02.6                27
 54 1469 Whitten, Aaron      86 Lakers Track Club                 19:03.6                28
 55 1296 Poyton, Matt        87 Sentinel Striders                 19:04.6                29
 56 1391 Quinones, Ruben     87 Troy Trailblazers B               19:06.6                30
 57 1041 Drazen, Joshua      86 Granite State Flash               19:08.1                31
 58 1395 xDurkin, Tim        87 Unattached - Adirondack          X19:09.6
 59 1435 xSteele, Jerome     87 Unattached - Connecticut         X19:14.1
 60 1378 Petty, Brendan      87 Troy Trailblazers A               19:14.9                32
 61 1033 Zenowitz, Michael   86 Mohegan Striders (Ct)             19:19.2                33
 62 1454 xKelly, David       86 Lakers Track Club                X19:20.2
 63 1158 Crandell, Ian       87 Mohegan Striders (Ct)             19:21.5                34
 64 1389 Kenworthy, John     87 Troy Trailblazers B               19:25.3                35
 65 1029 Marino, Pete        86 Catskill Youth Running            19:27.8
 66 1123 Mangone, Alex       87 Lakers Track Club                 19:42.9                36
 67 1444 Forshee, Peter      87 Lakers Track Club                 19:43.3                37
 68 1054 Siggins, Charlie    86 Granite State Flash               19:47.0                38
 69 1310 DeMaio, Andrew      87 South Windsor S G (Ct)            19:47.9                39
 70 1039 Anderson, Christop  87 Granite State Flash               19:48.4                40
 71 1319 Moyer, Ryan         87 South Windsor S G (Ct)            19:54.2                41
 72 1408 xColonese, Brian    87 Unattached - Connecticut         X20:05.8
 73 1474 xBlais, Jeremy      87 Unattached - New England         X20:15.5
 74 1053 Scontsas, Peter     87 Granite State Flash               20:19.8                42
 75 1413 xHackert, Derek     87 Unattached - Connecticut         X20:23.7
 76 1311 DeMaio, Thomas      87 South Windsor S G (Ct)            20:29.9                43
 77 1316 LaBelle, Timothy    87 South Windsor S G (Ct)            20:30.9                44
 78 1295 Porter, Ryan        87 Sentinel Striders                 20:45.4                45
 79 1386 Baisley, Evan       87 Troy Trailblazers B               20:46.2                46
 80 1445 xGato, Alex         87 Unattached - Maine               X20:55.0
 81 1300 Tyminski, Stephan   86 Sentinel Striders                 21:15.6                47
 82 1390 Leonard, Matthew    87 Troy Trailblazers B               21:19.2                48
 83 1324 Ruby, Eric          87 South Windsor S G (Ct)            21:21.4                49
 84 1255 Olivier, Jonathan   87 North Kingston Rec TC             21:26.7                50
 85 1388 Cutie, Ronald       87 Troy Trailblazers B               21:30.3                51
 86 1501 xHays, Christopher  87 Unattached-Long Island           X21:31.6
 87 1226 Ernest, Donovan     87 New York Novas T.C.               21:39.8
 88 1344 Ballestero, Alejan  86 Sya Track Club                    22:51.6
 89 1433 xRohr, Andrew       87 Unattached - Connecticut         X23:16.8
 90 1221 Davidson, Tim       87 New York Novas T.C.               26:17.6

Team Scores
================================================================================
Pl Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
================================================================================
 1 Troy Trailblazers A          46    1    4    8   12   21   26   32
    Total Time:  1:28:46.40
       Average:    17:45.28
 2 North Kingston Rec TC        52    5    6    9   15   17   50
    Total Time:  1:30:05.90
       Average:    18:01.18
 3 Lakers Track Club            76    2   14   16   19   25   28   36   37
    Total Time:  1:30:57.00
       Average:    18:11.40
 4 Granite State Flash          88    3   10   20   24   31   38   40   42
    Total Time:  1:31:59.10
       Average:    18:23.82
 5 Mohegan Striders (Ct)        92    7   11   18   23   33   34
    Total Time:  1:32:34.60
       Average:    18:30.92
 6 Sentinel Striders           161   13   27   29   45   47
    Total Time:  1:38:27.10
       Average:    19:41.42
 7 South Windsor S G (Ct)      189   22   39   41   43   44   49
    Total Time:  1:39:30.00
       Average:    19:54.00
 8 Troy Trailblazers B         210   30   35   46   48   51
    Total Time:  1:42:07.60
       Average:    20:25.52


5k Run CC Young Men
=============================================================================================
    Name                     Yr Team                         Seed  Finals              Points
=============================================================================================
  1 1350 Olivier, Mark       85 Team Pfizer (Ct)                  16:28.7                 1
  2 1125 Monsulick III, Ste  84 Lakers Track Club                 16:30.5                 2
  3 1349 Holliday, David     85 Team Pfizer (Ct)                  16:34.3                 3
  4 1478 xClark, Matt        85 Unattached - New England         X16:41.7
  5 1411 xGelb, Nate         85 Unattached - Connecticut         X16:45.3
  6 1360 Julia, Jamie        84 Troy Trailblazers A               17:03.9                 4
  7 1251 Lonergan, Eric      85 North Kingston Rec TC             17:05.1
  8 1351 Scott, Thomas       85 Team Pfizer (Ct)                  17:14.5                 5
  9 1410 xDivittorio, Frank  85 Unattached - Connecticut         X17:15.7
 10 1294 Meehan, Mike        85 Sentinel Striders                 17:17.1                 6
 11 1379 Pierpont, Robert    84 Troy Trailblazers A               17:18.0                 7
 12 1302 Woodman, Andrew     84 Sentinel Striders                 17:20.7                 8
 13 1297 Sieczkiewicz, Dan   85 Sentinel Striders                 17:21.5                 9
 14 1347 Burbank, Sean       85 Team Pfizer (Ct)                  17:22.0                10
 15 1451 Johnson, Eric       85 Lakers Track Club                 17:22.2                11
 16 1377 Pawlik, Josh        85 Troy Trailblazers A               17:33.3                12
 17 1184 Posnick, David      84 Nashua Pal                        17:33.7
 18 1352 Sweet, Kyle         85 Team Pfizer (Ct)                  17:34.6                13
 19 1479 xColeman, Dustin    85 Unattached - New England         X17:39.1
 20 1510 xSinnott, Gregory   85 Unattached-Long Island           X17:44.9
 21 1256 Russ, Robert        85 North Kingston Rec TC             17:52.2
 22 1327 Scranton, Jeffery   85 South Windsor S G (Ct)            17:52.8
 23 1348 Gilbert, James      84 Team Pfizer (Ct)                  17:59.5                14
 24 1439 Bailey, Douglas     85 Lakers Track Club                 18:02.6                15
 25 1383 Razzano, Dan        85 Troy Trailblazers A               18:08.7                16
 26 1460 Marczak, Matt       85 Lakers Track Club                 18:09.8                17
 27 1452 XJohnson, Erik      85 Lakers Track Club                X18:11.9
 28 1466 Proctor, Alan       84 Lakers Track Club                 18:15.1                18
 29 1287 Farrell, Chris      85 Sentinel Striders                 18:22.2                19
 30 1529 DelDeo, Ken         85 Sentinel Striders                 18:44.9                20
 31 1382 Raucci, Joseph      85 Troy Trailblazers A               18:48.6                21
 32 1284 Champigny, Jeff     85 Sentinel Striders                 18:55.3                22
 33 1281 Almonte, Alex       85 Sentinel Striders                 19:04.5                23
 34 1367 Lydon, Joseph       84 Troy Trailblazers A               19:08.2                24
 35 1376 Pantalone, Justin   85 Troy Trailblazers A               19:18.2                25
 36 1523 xBonura, Devin      84 Unattached-Long Island           X19:27.6
 37 1136 Beers, Michael      85 Litchfield T C (Ct)               19:35.9
 38 1113 Reiner, Jeremiah    85 Lake Placid Ironkids              19:36.2
 39 1418 xLabassi, Matthew   84 Unattached - Connecticut         X19:41.3
 40 1465 Packard, Trent      85 Lakers Track Club                 19:54.1                28
 41 1081 Shail, Mike         85 Greystone Electronics(CT          20:15.3
 42 1138 Coffill, Brian      85 Litchfield T C (Ct)               20:28.3
 43 1396 xFox, James         85 Unattached - Adirondack          X20:40.1
 44 1384 Spaulding, Michael  84 Troy Trailblazers A               21:02.8                27
 45 1392 xCroft, Ben         85 Unattached - Adirondack          X22:17.5

Team Scores
================================================================================
Pl Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
================================================================================
 1 Team Pfizer (Ct)             32    1    3    5   10   13   14
    Total Time:  1:25:14.10
       Average:    17:02.82
 2 Troy Trailblazers A          60    4    7   12   16   21   24   25   27
    Total Time:  1:28:52.50
       Average:    17:46.50
 3 Sentinel Striders            62    6    8    9   19   20   22  23
    Total Time:  1:29:06.40
       Average:    17:49.28
 4 Lakers Track Club            63    2   11   15   17   18   26
    Total Time:  1:28:20.20
       Average:    17:40.04


3k Run CC Bantam Girls
=============================================================================================
    Name                     Yr Team                         Seed  Finals              Points
=============================================================================================
  1 763 St. Lawernce, Nicol  92 New York Novas T.C.               12:07.7                 1
  2 700 Rush, Caitlin        92 Nashua Pal                        12:08.3                 2
  3 685 Littleton, Mari      92 Nashua Pal                        12:14.6                 3
  4 626 Welch, Brianna       92 Jericho  Jets                     12:42.6
  5 743 Kamate, Aichatou     92 New York Novas T.C.               12:45.5                 4
  6 756 Roller, Brie         93 New York Novas T.C.               13:02.2                 5
  7 970 Carder, Melissa      92 Westchester Striders TC           13:03.8
  8 631 Smith, Amina         92 Kenyan Runners                    13:12.0
  9 539 Janeczko, Cara       92 Clifton Park TC                   13:14.7
 10 745 Koulesser, Raquel    92 New York Novas T.C.               13:20.8                 6
 11 780 Hathrone, Lashonda   93 Queens Hurricanes                 13:23.2
 12 701 Shoemaker, Lauren    92 Nashua Pal                        13:26.3                 7
 13 973 Javois, Gisele       92 Young Exployers                   13:26.7
 14 633 Izzo, Elizabeth      92 Lake Placid Ironkids              13:27.9
 15 968 Kern, Nadja          93 Waltham Track Club                13:29.0
 16 1542 Castro, Shaniece    92 East NY Impalas                   13:29.9
 17 940 xCataldo, Katie      93 Unattached - New England         X13:30.5
 18 946 xGaccione, Victoria  93 Unattached - New England         X13:33.2
 19 866 Legacy, Amber        92 State Line Striders A             13:38.7
 20 760 Sims, Robin          93 New York Novas T.C.               13:44.3                 8
 21 902 xMcIlvenny, Aislinn  92 Unattached - Adirondack          X13:47.8
 22 699 Reynolds, Kathryn    92 Nashua Pal                        13:48.2                 9
 23 629 Miller, Candace      94 Kenyan Runners                    13:56.9
 24 749 Morrison, Domenique  92 Nova b                            13:58.7                10
 25 615 Nash, Lori           92 Hall's Express                    13:59.4
 26 707 Brady, Erin          92 Nashua Pal B                      14:00.2                11
 27 741 Hudson, Soroya       92 New York Novas T.C.               14:00.9                12
 28 820 Corcoran, Jillian    92 South Shore Fireboltz             14:03.7
 29 678 Chmura, Alexandra    92 Nashua Pal                        14:06.5                13
 30 686 Marion, Andrea       92 Nashua Pal                        14:09.5                14
 31 785 Sterrett, Jhanee     95 Queens Hurricanes                 14:10.9
 32 833 Earwalker, Andrea    93 South Windsor S G (Ct)            14:11.4                15
 33 932 xReaser, Erica       93 Unattached - Maine               X14:12.3
 34 790 Hakim, Khalilya      93 Queens Sprinters                  14:13.3
 35 650 Nurray, Nicole       92 Liberty Athletic Club             14:17.0
 36 651 Ognibene, Ariana     93 Liberty Athletic Club             14:20.8
 37 532 Pleuler, Clare       93 Cape Ann Crusaders                14:23.5
 38 661 Nephew, Molly        91 Menands                           14:23.7
 39 681 Dresser, Kaitlin     92 Nashua Pal                        14:25.5                16
 40 704 Van Den Heuvel, San  92 Nashua Pal                        14:30.7                17
 41 624 Schneider, Brittany  92 Infant Jesus Track Club           14:33.5
 42 855 Sturgis, Ashley      93 South Windsor S G (Ct)            14:36.1                18
 43 858 Walker, Katie        93 South Windsor S G (Ct)            14:36.7                19
 44 779 Boykin, Jasmine      94 Queens Hurricanes                 14:37.7
 45 827 Botteron, Olivia     92 South Windsor S G (Ct)            14:42.6                20
 46 948 xReed, Anneke        92 Unattached - New England         X14:45.3
 47 802 Burns, Breanna       93 Sentinel Striders                 14:46.0                21
 48 752 Phillip, Sabrina     92 Nova b                            14:46.2                22
 49 811 Hirschmann, Emily    92 Sentinel Striders                 14:47.3                23
 50 764 St. Lawrence, Natal  94 Nova b                            14:52.6                24
 51 772 Graham, Cassie       92 North Kingston Rec TC             14:59.8
 52 847 Neiswanger, Margare  92 South Windsor S G (Ct)            15:01.7                25
 53 718 Vukelich, Leah       93 Nashua Pal B                      15:10.7                26
 54 620 Anselmini, Mary-Kat  93 Infant Jesus Track Club           15:12.2
 55 830 Colburn, Abigail     94 South Windsor S G (Ct)            15:12.4                27
 56 751 Phillip, Christine   92 Nova b                            15:13.4                28
 57 719 Weeks, Katherine     93 Nashua Pal B                      15:15.5                29
 58 530 Gallagher, Grace     92 Bethlehem Ytf                     15:19.2
 59 715 Picard, Rachel       93 Nashua Pal B                      15:23.3                30
 60 849 O'Brien, Ashley      92 South Windsor S G (Ct)            15:26.5                31
 61 912 McGrane, Shannon     93 Greystone Electronics(CT          15:33.8
 62 722 Adams, Katherine     92 Needham Track Club                15:35.5
 63 717 Rodriguez, Yasmin    92 Nashua Pal B                      15:40.8                32
 64 526 Meehan, Laura        93 Averill Park RR                   15:49.6
 65 804 Collin, Shannon      93 Sentinel Striders                 15:55.2                33
 66 817 Rogers, Genna        92 Sentinel Striders                 16:01.8                34
 67 708 Brauza, Sarah        94 Nashua Pal B                      16:04.9                35
 68 696 Peabody, Meredith    92 Nashua Pal                        16:07.9
 69 809 Gonsalves, Megan     92 Sentinel Striders                 16:15.1                36
 70 812 Hirschmann, Rebecca  94 Sentinel Striders                 16:18.0                37
 71 808 Gonsalves, Emily     94 Sentinel Striders                 16:21.1                38
 72 840 Johnston, Emily      92 South Windsor S G (Ct)            16:28.1                39
 73 730 Coston, Genesis      94 Nova b                            16:29.7                40
 74 766 Worthy, Fatima       94 Nova b                            16:34.0                41
 75 868 Matthews, Samantha   92 State Line Striders A             16:37.3
 76 732 Edwards, Karelle     94 Nova b                            16:46.5                42
 77 533 Dwyer, Deirdre       93 Catskill Youth Running            17:13.6
 78 728 Clement, Jichelle    93 Nova b                            17:19.3                43
 79 739 Hudson, Alexis       92 New York Novas T.C.               17:30.8                44
 80 747 McLean, Domienique   92 New York Novas T.C.               19:27.6                45

Team Scores
================================================================================
Pl Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
================================================================================
 1 New York Novas T.C.          24    1    4    5    6    8   12   44   45
    Total Time:  1:05:00.50
       Average:    13:00.10
 2 Nashua Pal                   34    2    3    7    9   13   14   16   17
    Total Time:  1:05:43.90
       Average:    13:08.78
 3 South Windsor S G (Ct)       97   15   18   19   20   25   27   31   39
    Total Time:  1:13:08.50
       Average:    14:37.70
 4 Nova b                      124   10   22   24   28   40   41   42   43
    Total Time:  1:15:20.60
       Average:    15:04.12
 5 Nashua Pal B                128   11   26   29   30   32   35
    Total Time:  1:15:30.50
       Average:    15:06.10
 6 Sentinel Striders           147   21   23   33   34   36   37   38
    Total Time:  1:17:45.40
       Average:    15:33.08


3k Run CC Midget Girls
=============================================================================================
    Name                     Yr Team                         Seed  Finals              Points
=============================================================================================
  1 521 Lane, Caitlin        90 Argyle Lites                      11:10.2                 1
  2 520 King, Jillian        90 Argyle Lites                      11:10.4                 2
  3 628 Klein-Cloud, Avery   90 Kenyan Runners                    11:24.3
  4 517 Davidson, Hannah     90 Argyle Lites                      11:27.2                 3
  5 519 Fung, Emily          90 Argyle Lites                      11:27.6                 4
  6 518 Fung, Ashley         90 Argyle Lites                      11:34.8                 5
  7 522 O'Keefe, Brittania   90 Argyle Lites                      11:48.7                 6
  8 658 Farnsworth, Ashley   90 Lynx Elite Athletics              11:53.2
  9 822 Krall, Jordyn        90 South Shore Fireboltz             11:58.5
 10 825 Beam, Katie          90 South Windsor S G (Ct)            11:59.3                 7
 11 691 Neville, Ashley      90 Nashua Pal                        12:04.9                 8
 12 750 Muhammad, Dalilah    90 New York Novas T.C.               12:09.7                 9
 13 816 Octeau, Rachel       90 Sentinel Striders                 12:13.6
 14 754 Ramsay, Ashley       90 New York Novas T.C.               12:15.2                10
 15 563 Pandiscio, Sarah     90 Club Connecticut (Ct)             12:15.7
 16 924 xForshee, Cecelia    91 Unattached - Maine               X12:16.1
 17 695 Panny, Lindsay       91 Nashua Pal                        12:16.7                11
 18 703 Trolan, Madeline     90 Nashua Pal                        12:18.9                12
 19 679 Croteau, Chantal     90 Nashua Pal                        12:20.2                13
 20 758 Savage, Tyeasha      91 New York Novas T.C.               12:21.1                14
 21 859 Wallace, Kelly       91 South Windsor S G (Ct)            12:21.8                15
 22 909 xFitton, Katherine   91 Unattached - Connecticut         X12:26.9
 23 634 McClelland, Jane     91 Lake Placid Ironkids              12:29.1
 24 597 Cooney, Shannon      91 Greater Lowell RR                 12:30.1
 25 929 LePage, Elizabeth    91 Lakers Track Club                 12:32.7                16
 26 599 Pote, Mandy          91 Greater Lowell RR                 12:33.6
 27 961 Hayden, Rose         90 Wallingford Faster Than           12:34.9
 28 697 Pintal, Allison      90 Nashua Pal                        12:35.9                17
 29 593 Petropulos, Tyler    90 Granite State Flash               12:38.5                18
 30 784 Neils, Shaquana      90 Queens Hurricanes                 12:40.1
 31 536 Scott, Destiny       90 Catskill Youth Running            12:43.4
 32 787 Armand, Ashley       91 Queens Sprinters                  12:44.3
 33 791 Hakim, Kiana         91 Queens Sprinters                  12:45.6
 34 870 Beaudoin, Kayla      90 Tri Valley Frontrunners           12:47.4
 35 947 xPistrang, Molly     90 Unattached - New England         X12:47.8
 36 660 Travers, Alison      91 Lynx Elite Athletics              12:48.2
 37 834 Forzley, Erica       90 South Windsor S G (Ct)            12:48.6                19
 38 595 Ruddock, Emma        90 Granite State Flash               12:50.8                20
 39 598 Lechleider, Nikki    90 Greater Lowell RR                 12:53.2
 40 844 Moran, Kelly         91 South Windsor S G (Ct)            12:58.3                21
 41 687 Mastropiero, Emily   91 Nashua Pal                        12:58.9                22
 42 865 Krause, MeKenzie     90 State Line Striders A             12:59.3
 43 753 Pryor, Kelly         91 New York Novas T.C.               13:01.6                23
 44 713 Notini, Rachel       90 Nashua Pal B                      13:02.0                24
 45 716 Rhodes, Kelsey       90 Nashua Pal B                      13:02.3                25
 46 694 Page, Sarah          90 Nashua Pal                        13:02.6                26
 47 931 Moulin, Katrijn      91 Lakers Track Club                 13:04.7                27
 48 684 Hunt, Kelsey         91 Nashua Pal                        13:06.7                28
 49 648 Monsulick, Jennifer  90 Lakers Track Club                 13:07.1                29
 50 535 Mc Ilwaine, Katelyn  90 Catskill Youth Running            13:09.0
 51 568 Ryan, Elizabeth      90 Club Connecticut (Ct)             13:10.5
 52 944 xFarley, Virginia    91 Unattached - New England         X13:10.8
 53 523 Valentine, Samantha  90 Argyle Lites                      13:11.4                30
 54 727 Ceaser, Kristyn-Mar  90 New York Novas T.C.               13:11.7                31
 55 781 Johnson, Janice      91 Queens Hurricanes                 13:19.1
 56 524 Varosy, Sophia       90 Argyle Lites                      13:22.7                32
 57 580 Amatul-Wadud, Qamar  90 Fast Feet / Gsh                   13:23.0
 58 884 Gansle, Ashley       90 Troy Trailblazers A               13:25.2                33
 59 938 xBarnes, Alison      91 Unattached - New England         X13:27.6
 60 582 Ashby, Lauren        90 Granite State Flash               13:28.2                34
 61 589 Johnson, Kristin     90 Granite State Flash               13:28.8                35
 62 908 Emmons, Amy          91 Greystone Electronics(CT          13:29.1
 63 714 Pastor, Elizabeth    90 Nashua Pal B                      13:31.5                36
 64 710 Ferris, Lindsay      90 Nashua Pal B                      13:33.6                37
 65 712 Littlejohn, Sharon   90 Nashua Pal B                      13:34.2                38
 66 1151 Lawrence, Courtney  90 Hall's Express                    13:34.8
 67 843 Marino, Tarra        90 South Windsor S G (Ct)            13:36.3                39
 68 910 xLandry, Stephanie   90 Unattached - Connecticut         X13:37.8
 69 682 Frasca, Leah         91 Nashua Pal                        13:38.9                40
 70 1530 Minot, Pamela       90 Woonsocket Middle School          13:39.3
 71 759 Shamblee, Marcella   90 Nova b                            13:39.6                41
 72 731 Davies, Mallory      91 New York Novas T.C.               13:40.7                42
 73 711 Keeler, Sarah        90 Nashua Pal B                      13:41.2                43
 74 921 Boyle, Lindsay       90 Lakers Track Club                 13:42.8                44
 75 746 Linley, Safiya       91 New York Novas T.C.               13:45.6                45
 76 934 xWiley, Hannah       91 Unattached - Maine               X13:45.8
 77 777 Stasiuk, Allison     90 North Kingston Rec TC             13:47.7
 78 841 Landry, Allison      90 South Windsor S G (Ct)            13:49.4                46
 79 864 Eckhardt, Anya       91 State Line Striders A             13:49.9
 80 542 Bennett, Katie       90 Club Connecticut (Ct)             13:52.5
 81 709 Dignan, Corynne      90 Nashua Pal B                      13:55.2                47
 82 826 Bellefleur, Noelle   90 South Windsor S G (Ct)            13:56.3                48
 83 930 xMercier, Lindsey    90 Unattached - Maine               X13:56.6
 84 588 Gibbons, Ryann       90 Granite State Flash               13:58.2                49
 85 603 Hambley, Melissa     90 Greystone Electronics(CT          13:59.4
 86 922 Cook, Abbey          90 Lakers Track Club                 14:00.9                50
 87 955 xSelig, Amber        91 Unattached-Long Island           X14:01.4
 88 1537 xDevine, Clare      91 Unattached - Maine               X14:01.7
 89 857 Unsworth, Brianna    91 South Windsor B                   14:02.1                51
 90 903 xRappazzo, Alexandr  90 Unattached - Adirondack          X14:07.3
 91 852 Sander, Lisa         91 South Windsor S G (Ct)            14:08.0                52
 92 765 Thompson, Imaira     90 Nova b                            14:11.1                53
 93 901 xLilkas, Tamara      90 Unattached - Adirondack          X14:11.6
 94 590 McQuade, Melanie     91 Granite State Flash               14:13.4                54
 95 630 Reed, Khadilah       90 Kenyan Runners                    14:13.8
 96 637 Moody, Nicole        91 Lake Placid Ironkids              14:14.1
 97 824 Bander, Olivia       90 South Windsor B                   14:14.4                55
 98 613 Brooks, Christain    90 Hall's Express                    14:19.3
 99 528 Cure, Emily          91 Bethlehem Ytf                     14:19.9
100 861 Walsh, Kate          91 South Windsor B                   14:20.4                56
101 838 Gilligan, Kerin      91 South Windsor B                   14:25.8                57
102 525 Locke, Tara          90 Averill Park RR                   14:26.8
103 850 Ouellette, Danielle  91 South Windsor B                   14:27.7                58
104 851 Rackliffe, Heather   90 South Windsor B                   14:32.6                59
105 836 Gallo, Danielle      91 South Windsor B                   14:39.6                60
106 978 xFerguson, Melissa   90 Unattached - Connecticut         X14:41.6
107 969 Steele, Kara         90 Warren Street RR (Ct)             14:44.6
108 735 Gould, Tennille      90 Nova b                            15:09.6                61
109 627 Jones, Dasia         91 Kenyan Runners                    15:18.4
110 933 Smith, Ashley        90 Lakers Track Club                 15:20.2                62
111 959 Cunha, Ashley        90 Wallingford Faster Than           15:25.2
112 792 Hakim, Kiniqua       90 Queens Sprinters                  15:35.9
113 584 Brew, Jackie         91 Granite State Flash               15:36.3                63
114 886 Krumanocker, Zoe     91 Troy Trailblazers A               15:36.6                64
115 729 Climer, Gemira       90 Nova b                            15:36.9                65
116 586 de Bruyn Kops, Chri  91 Granite State Flash               15:38.2                66
117 556 Lesperance, Rebecca  90 Club Connecticut (Ct)             15:43.4
118 601 Dziedzic, Rachel     90 Greystone Electronics(CT          15:44.9
119 892 Ryan, Casey          91 Troy Trailblazers A               15:49.3                67
120 725 Akinleye, Ebun-Oluw  90 New York Novas T.C.               15:58.4                68
121 737 Harrison, Brittney   91 Nova b                            16:03.9                69
122 602 Halloran, Abby       90 Greystone Electronics(CT          16:18.2
123 881 Fagan, Katie         90 Troy Trailblazers A               16:26.1                70
124 879 DeFazio, Elizabeth   90 Troy Trailblazers A               16:30.2                71
125 926 Johnson, Kendra      90 Lakers Track Club                 16:33.8                72
126 925 xGilliam, Jamaica    90 Unattached - Maine               X16:34.1
127 927 xLeBlanc, Julie      90 Unattached - Maine               X16:48.3

Team Scores
================================================================================
Pl Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
================================================================================
 1 Argyle Lites                 15    1    2    3    4    5    6   30   32
    Total Time:    56:50.20
       Average:    11:22.04
 2 Nashua Pal                   61    8   11   12   13   17   22   28   40
    Total Time:  1:01:36.60
       Average:    12:19.32
 3 New York Novas T.C.          87    9   10   14   23   31   42   45   68
    Total Time:  1:02:59.30
       Average:    12:35.86
 4 South Windsor S G (Ct)      101    7   15   19   21   39   46   48   52
    Total Time:  1:03:44.30
       Average:    12:44.86
 5 Nashua Pal B                148   24   25   26   36   37   38   43   47
    Total Time:  1:06:12.00
       Average:    13:14.40
 6 Granite State Flash         156   18   20   34   35   49   54   63   66
    Total Time:  1:06:24.50
       Average:    13:16.90
 7 Lakers Track Club           166   16   27   29   44   50   62   72
    Total Time:  1:06:28.20
       Average:    13:17.64
 8 South Windsor B             277   51   55   56   57   58   59   60
    Total Time:  1:11:30.40
       Average:    14:18.08
 9 Nova b                      289   41   53   61   65   69
    Total Time:  1:14:41.10
       Average:    14:56.22
10 Troy Trailblazers A         305   33   64   67   70   71
    Total Time:  1:17:47.40
       Average:    15:33.48


4k Run CC Youth Girls
=============================================================================================
    Name                     Yr Team                         Seed  Finals              Points
=============================================================================================
  1 770 Gawrych, Samantha    88 North Kingston Rec TC             15:36.0                 1
  2 560 Lyons, Kerri         88 Club Connecticut (Ct)             15:37.6                 2
  3 702 Slane, Nicole        89 Nashua Pal                        15:38.3                 3
  4 594 Quinn, Julianne      88 Granite State Flash               16:04.5                 4
  5 675 Brady, Lauren        88 Nashua Pal                        16:07.1                 5
  6 798 Moody-Roberts, Elis  89 Scarborough Track Club            16:10.8                 6
  7 508 King, Caroline       88 Adirondack Runners A              16:17.5                 7
  8 579 Amatul-Wadud, Ibtih  88 Fast Feet / Gsh                   16:20.8
  9 659 Thomas, Keara        89 Lynx Elite Athletics              16:21.1
 10 767 Breagy, Siobhan      89 North Kingston Rec TC             16:22.2                 8
 11 769 Crawford, Caitlin    89 North Kingston Rec TC             16:22.9                 9
 12 775 Hopkins, Rebecca     88 North Kingston Rec TC             16:24.8                10
 13 705 Weysham, Michelle    88 Nashua Pal                        16:26.2                11
 14 636 McMlelland, Megan    89 Lake Placid Ironkids              16:27.4
 15 516 Varosy, Klara        88 Adirondack Runners B              16:34.9
 16 534 Dwyer, Siobhan       88 Catskill Youth Running            16:35.6
 17 783 Mcgregor, Chanelle   88 Queens Hurricanes                 16:40.7
 18 635 McClelland, Sophie   89 Lake Placid Ironkids              16:47.1
 19 688 McAuliffe, Kimberly  88 Nashua Pal                        16:47.5                12
 20 668 Riley, Lauren        88 Mohegan Striders (Ct)             16:48.5                13
 21 512 Sprague, Cara        88 Adirondack Runners A              16:50.0                14
 22 894 Tibbitts, Samantha   88 Troy Trailblazers A               16:50.9                15
 23 1545 xZickefoose, Racha  88 Unattached - Connecticut         X16:51.2
 24 890 Ochs, Sara           89 Troy Trailblazers A               16:51.6                16
 25 690 Morgenstern, Ashley  88 Nashua Pal                        16:52.1                17
 26 706 Wheeler, Nicole      89 Nashua Pal B                      16:59.6
 27 815 Lombardi, Stefanie   88 Sentinel Striders                 17:04.8
 28 665 Jones, Genna         88 Mohegan Striders (Ct)             17:05.5                18
 29 975 Jesseman, Erica      89 Scarborough Track Club            17:05.9                19
 30 721 Page, Christine      88 Nashua Pal B                      17:07.1
 31 585 Burke, Amy           88 Granite State Flash               17:12.7                20
 32 596 Sands, Chelsey       88 Granite State Flash               17:13.5                21
 33 835 Forzley, Sarah       88 South Windsor S G (Ct)            17:14.7                22
 34 856 Sturgis, Stephanie   89 South Windsor S G (Ct)            17:16.6                23
 35 773 Graham, Rachel       01 North Kingston Rec TC             17:18.0                24
 36 673 Adams, Mindy         89 Nashua Pal                        17:18.8                25
 37 945 xFrost, Kendall      89 Unattached - New England         X17:29.2
 38 768 Burton, Jillian      89 North Kingston Rec TC             17:34.5                26
 39 698 Plante, Brittaney    89 Nashua Pal                        17:35.2                27
 40 799 Saldanha, Kaitlynn   88 Scarborough Track Club            17:38.2                28
 41 573 Sullivan, Kasey      88 Club Connecticut (Ct)             17:39.5                29
 42 953 xHays, Erin          89 Unattached-Long Island           X17:39.8
 43 869 Fritz, Sarah         88 Team Pfizer (Ct)                  17:40.1
 44 640 Daniel, Jordan       88 Scarborough Track Club            17:46.2                30
 45 724 Roby, Jordan         89 New Britain Dog Pound(CT          17:46.5
 46 587 Dickerson, Kelsey    88 Granite State Flash               17:46.7                31
 47 676 Buechner, Samantha   88 Nashua Pal                        17:51.0                32
 48 1548 McCarthy, Annie     89 North Kingston Rec TC             17:54.7                33
 49 669 Troy, Dana           89 Mohegan Striders (Ct)             17:57.8                34
 50 837 Garbarino, Jilianne  89 South Windsor S G (Ct)            17:59.5                35
 51 591 Montville, Meagan    89 Granite State Flash               18:01.1                36
 52 646 Ivey, Amanda         88 Scarborough Track Club            18:01.7                37
 53 831 Denfeld, Blaize      88 South Windsor S G (Ct)            18:05.4                38
 54 873 Beane, Olivia        88 Troy Trailblazers A               18:07.8                39
 55 853 Small, Sage          88 South Windsor S G (Ct)            18:09.1                40
 56 906 Schwab, Hallie       89 Catskill Youth Running            18:15.9
 57 829 Burke, Christine     88 South Windsor S G (Ct)            18:18.8                41
 58 670 Troy, Samantha       89 Mohegan Striders (Ct)             18:24.3                42
 59 842 LaPenta, Gina        88 South Windsor S G (Ct)            18:26.0                43
 60 571 Sinacore, Katherine  88 Club Connecticut (Ct)             18:27.8                44
 61 654 Bourne, Chloe        89 Litchfield T C (Ct)               18:30.8                45
 62 655 Bourne, Hannah       89 Litchfield T C (Ct)               18:31.4                46
 63 504 Davis, Ciara         89 Adirondack Runners A              18:31.9                47
 64 1546 Cline, Erica        88 Troy Trailblazers A               18:32.2                48
 65 609 Smyth, Brittany      89 Greystone Electronics(CT          18:36.2
 66 883 Frick, Kate          89 Troy Trailblazers A               18:38.2                49
 67 888 Morelli, Jessica     88 Troy Trailblazers A               18:38.8                50
 68 550 Hammill, Laucette    88 Club Connecticut (Ct)             18:39.9                51
 69 509 Lakoski, Carolyn     89 Adirondack Runners A              18:43.3                52
 70 666 Kennedy, Caitlin     88 Mohegan Striders (Ct)             18:46.9                53
 71 672 Zenowitz, Kathryn    88 Mohegan Striders (Ct)             18:48.2                54
 72 606 Nolin, Molly         89 Greystone Electronics(CT          18:48.9
 73 776 Ohanian, Kristen     88 North Kingston Rec TC             18:51.6                55
 74 510 May, Kelly           89 Adirondack Runners A              18:55.9                56
 75 527 Wensley, Brittney    89 Averill Park RR                   19:07.1
 76 762 Smith, Sharlene      89 New York Novas T.C.               19:09.3                57
 77 543 xCranshaw, Emily     89 Club Connecticut (Ct)            X19:11.5
 78 513 Burns, Sarah         89 Adirondack Runners B              19:16.7
 79 846 Neiswanger, Caitlin  89 South Windsor S G (Ct)            19:19.3                58
 80 577 Yoranidis, Nicole    89 Club Connecticut (Ct)             19:20.7                59
 81 529 Edmunds, Hilary      89 Bethlehem Ytf                     19:30.6
 82 974 Edmonson, Noelle     89 Hall's Express                    19:31.2
 83 963 Losi, Jessica        88 Wallingford Faster Than           19:32.2                60
 84 557 Lindner, Grace       88 Club Connecticut (Ct)             19:35.8                61
 85 845 Moran, Lauren        88 South Windsor B                   19:36.6
 86 549 Grant, Jennifer      88 Club Connecticut (Ct)             19:37.5                62
 87 583 Bartel-Rocha, Maria  89 Granite State Flash               19:39.1                63
 88 514 deAprix, Kelly       89 Adirondack Runners B              19:40.2
 89 1552 Frazier, Amber      88 Adirondack Runners B              19:41.6
 90 632 Devlin, Page         89 Lake Placid Ironkids              19:45.8
 91 896 Weber, Shylah        88 Troy Trailblazers A               19:48.4                64
 92 897 Cutie, Sara          89 Troy Trailblazers B               19:56.4
 93 761 Smith, Lakeisha      88 New York Novas T.C.               20:07.5                65
 94 962 Losi, Jamie Elizab   88 Wallingford Faster Than           20:07.7                66
  - 918 Visser, Julie        88 Unattaached - CT                  20:08.0
 95 832 Dinh, Christina      88 South Windsor B                   20:09.1
 96 541 Anderson, Carla      89 Club Connecticut (Ct)             20:10.6                67
 97 733 Gates, Raisha        89 New York Novas T.C.               20:14.7                68
 98 755 Ramsey, Keva         88 New York Novas T.C.               20:16.8                69
 99 592 Paradis, Jennifer    88 Granite State Flash               20:21.6                70
100 740 Hudson, Chia         89 New York Novas T.C.               20:22.8                71
101 919 xAllen, Chelsea      89 Unattached - Maine               X20:24.7
102 796 Bailey, Breanne      89 Scarborough Track Club            20:30.5                72
103 1536 Knox, Aprille       89 Litchfield T C (Ct)               20:39.0                73
104 954 xKenna, Jessica      89 Unattached-Long Island           X20:40.8
105 645 Irwin, Rebecca       89 Lakers Track Club                 20:42.7
106 757 Ross, Andrea         88 New York Novas T.C.               20:44.0                74
107 928 LePage, Catherine    88 Scarborough Track Club            21:02.4                75
108 552 Kapustynski, Cather  89 Club Connecticut (Ct)             21:02.6
109 559 Lloyd-Williams, Chr  88 Club Connecticut (Ct)             21:02.8
110 964 Mainelle, Alexa      89 Wallingford Faster Than           21:05.8                76
111 657 Lynch, Anna          89 Litchfield T C (Ct)               21:15.9                77
112 960 Garcia, Elena        89 Wallingford Faster Than           21:17.4                78
113 614 Chenheu, Moya        89 Hall's Express                    21:30.5
114 1531 Spilove, Liah       89 Litchfield T C (Ct)               21:45.0                79
115 965 Mason, Carol         89 Wallingford Faster Than           22:08.4                80
116 786 Whorm, Michelle      88 Queens Hurricanes                 22:15.8
117 916 von Schmidt, Tara    89 Greystone Electronics(CT          23:13.4
118 913 xNangle, Kristina    89 Unattached - Connecticut         X23:50.9
119 789 Hakim, Kakia         88 Queens Sprinters                  24:39.4

Team Scores
================================================================================
Pl Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
================================================================================
 1 Nashua Pal                   48    3    5   11   12   17   25   27   32
    Total Time:  1:21:51.20
       Average:    16:22.24
 2 North Kingston Rec TC        52    1    8    9   10   24   26   33   55
    Total Time:  1:22:03.90
       Average:    16:24.78
 3 Granite State Flash         112    4   20   21   31   36   63   70
    Total Time:  1:26:18.50
       Average:    17:15.70
 4 Scarborough Track Club      120    6   19   28   30   37   72   75
    Total Time:  1:26:42.80
       Average:    17:20.56
 5 South Windsor S G (Ct)      158   22   23   35   38   40   41   43   58
    Total Time:  1:28:45.30
       Average:    17:45.06
 6 Mohegan Striders (Ct)       160   13   18   34   42   53   54
    Total Time:  1:29:03.00
       Average:    17:48.60
 7 Troy Trailblazers A         167   15   16   39   48   49   50   64
    Total Time:  1:29:00.70
       Average:    17:48.14
 8 Adirondack Runners A        176    7   14   47   52   56
    Total Time:  1:29:18.60
       Average:    17:51.72
 9 Club Connecticut (Ct)       185    2   29   44   51   59   61   62   67
    Total Time:  1:29:45.50
       Average:    17:57.10
10 Litchfield T C (Ct)         320   45   46   73   77   79
    Total Time:  1:40:42.10
       Average:    20:08.42
11 New York Novas T.C.         330   57   65   68   69   71   74
    Total Time:  1:40:11.10
       Average:    20:02.22
12 Wallingford Faster Than U   360   60   66   76   78   80
    Total Time:  1:44:11.50
       Average:    20:50.30


5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
=============================================================================================
    Name                     Yr Team                         Seed  Finals              Points
=============================================================================================
  1 828 Breaux, Catherine    86 South Windsor S G (Ct)            19:48.4                 1
  2 641 Douglas, Krystal     87 Lakers Track Club                 19:54.5                 2
  3 972 Scherf, Lindsey      86 Westchester Track Club            19:57.9
  4 814 Lombardi, Nicole     86 Sentinel Striders                 20:13.9                 3
  5 923 xEgan, Clare         87 Lakers Track Club                X20:14.7
  6 893 Soblosky, Nicole     87 Troy Trailblazers A               20:30.4                 4
  7 848 O'Brien, Alison      86 South Windsor S G (Ct)            20:32.2                 5
  8 644 Hanstein, Lily       87 Lakers Track Club                 20:37.1                 6
  9 810 Hawkins, Audrey      87 Sentinel Striders                 20:44.9                 7
 10 788 Greene, Tyneka       86 Queens Sprinters                  20:47.3
 11 610 VonSchmidt, Alissa   86 Greystone Electronics(CT          20:48.7
 12 547 Gliesing, Julie      86 Club Connecticut (Ct)             21:04.2                 8
 13 949 xRichard, Jenny      87 Unattached - New England         X21:11.0
 14 608 Smyth, Brianna       87 Greystone Electronics(CT          21:11.7
 15 642 Fogg, Heather        87 Lakers Track Club                 21:12.5                 9
 16 891 Reepmeyer, Katelyn   86 Troy Trailblazers A               21:21.5                10
 17 911 xMcCollum, Rebecca   87 Unattached - Connecticut         X21:22.5
 18 671 Woil, Kelly          87 Mohegan Striders (Ct)             21:22.9                11
 19 863 Zornig, Erica        86 South Windsor S G (Ct)            21:29.9                12
 20 885 Krong, Jenna         87 Troy Trailblazers A               21:32.3                13
 21 663 Danaher, Colleen     87 Mohegan Striders (Ct)             21:38.9                14
 22 511 O'Leary, Christine   86 Adirondack Runners A              21:39.4                15
 23 605 Hassig, Kristin      87 Greystone Electronics(CT          21:39.6
 24 914 xRitter, Bess        87 Unattached - Connecticut         X21:44.1
 25 807 Duquette, Sara       86 Sentinel Striders                 21:46.8                16
 26 662 Cole, Alyssa         87 Mohegan Striders (Ct)             21:49.7                17
 27 503 Darrah, Elizabeth    87 Adirondack Runners A              21:52.6                18
 28 647 Ludwig, Alysn        87 Lakers Track Club                 21:54.2                19
 29 813 Khamsyvoravong, Mal  86 Sentinel Striders                 21:57.4                20
 30 801 Breguet, Amy         86 Sentinel Striders                 22:00.0                21
 31 501 Bashant, Janelle     86 Adirondack Runners A              22:00.7                22
 32 506 Glazebrook, Amanda   87 Adirondack Runners A              22:05.5                23
 33 581 Allard, Michelle     87 Granite State Flash               22:15.8
 34 664 Garrity, Caitlin     86 Mohegan Striders (Ct)             22:21.0                24
 35 952 xDi Pietro, Kaitlin  87 Unattached-Long Island           X22:25.0
 36 667 Mamrosh, Leigh       86 Mohegan Striders (Ct)             22:31.3                25
 37 950 xSargent, Danielle   87 Unattached - New England         X22:31.6
 38 874 Bennett, Rachel      86 Troy Trailblazers A               22:35.7                26
 39 505 Elms, Christine      87 Adirondack Runners A              22:41.9                27
 40 653 Beers, Jackie        87 Litchfield T C (Ct)               22:50.5
 41 905 xSaar, Kristina      87 Unattached - Adirondack          X22:52.2
 42 1553 Smith, Jessie       87 Lakers Track Club                 22:54.8                28
 43 548 Gould, Emily         86 Club Connecticut (Ct)             22:59.1                29
 44 555 Langlois, Amanda     86 Club Connecticut (Ct)             23:00.0                30
 45 551 Iwasaki, Jessica     86 Club Connecticut (Ct)             23:01.1                31
 46 502 Campbell, Samantha   87 Adirondack Runners A              23:09.2                32
 47 899 xHamlin, Jesse       86 Unattached - Adirondack          X23:09.8
 48 565 Porter, Lindsey      86 Club Connecticut (Ct)             23:32.0                33
 49 507 Ho, Melanie          87 Adirondack Runners A              23:38.5                34
 50 854 Smith, Frances       87 South Windsor S G (Ct)            23:40.8                35
 51 643 Gaewsky, Emily       87 Lakers Track Club                 23:49.6                36
 52 604 Hassig, Kate         87 Greystone Electronics(CT          24:03.1
 53 639 Bourgoine, Lindsay   87 Lakers Track Club                 24:10.8                37
 54 889 Normandin, Tara      86 Troy Trailblazers A               24:12.7                38
 55 818 Shields, Maggie      86 Sentinel Striders                 24:29.0                39
 56 652 Bauman, Danielle     86 Litchfield T C (Ct)               24:48.2
 57 860 Wallace, Sherry      87 South Windsor S G (Ct)            24:52.7                40
 58 744 Kamate, Nene         87 New York Novas T.C.               25:02.6
 59 656 Crampton, Kasey      87 Litchfield T C (Ct)               25:02.9
 60 1534 xCrowley, Caitlin   87 Unattached - Connecticut         X25:20.9
 61 872 Perro, Kayla         87 Tri Valley Frontrunners           25:45.6
 62 876 Brigham, Leeann      87 Troy Trailblazers A               25:57.2                41
 63 734 Gooding, Dhayhan     86 New York Novas T.C.               25:57.6
 64 862 Wardwell, Erin       87 South Windsor S G (Ct)            26:07.9                42
 65 562 Nichols, Brooke      87 Club Connecticut (Ct)             26:13.1                43
 66 871 Joseph, Monica       86 Tri Valley Frontrunners           27:02.5
 67 1554 Searson, Kim        87 Troy Trailblazers A               27:14.6                44
 67 553 Kaye, Kelly          87 Club Connecticut (Ct)             27:14.6                45

Team Scores
================================================================================
Pl Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
================================================================================
 1 Lakers Track Club            64    2    6    9   19   28   36   37
    Total Time:  1:46:33.10
       Average:    21:18.62
 2 Sentinel Striders            67    3    7   16   20   21   39
    Total Time:  1:46:43.00
       Average:    21:20.60
 3 Troy Trailblazers A          91    4   10   13   26   38   41   45
    Total Time:  1:50:12.60
       Average:    22:02.52
 4 Mohegan Striders (Ct)        91   11   14   17   24   25
    Total Time:  1:49:43.80
       Average:    21:56.76
 5 South Windsor S G (Ct)       93    1    5   12   35   40   42
    Total Time:  1:50:24.00
       Average:    22:04.80
 6 Adirondack Runners A        105   15   18   22   23   27   32   34
    Total Time:  1:50:20.10
       Average:    22:04.02
 7 Club Connecticut (Ct)       131    8   29   30   31   33   43   44
    Total Time:  1:53:36.40
       Average:    22:43.28


5k Run CC Young Women
=============================================================================================
    Name                     Yr Team                         Seed  Finals              Points
=============================================================================================
  1 569 Ryan, Marisa         85 Club Connecticut (Ct)             19:15.9                 1
  2 803 Carlson, Elizabeth   85 Sentinel Striders                 19:23.2
  3 638 Archard, Erin        85 Lakers Track Club                 19:53.2
  4 544 Dugan, Courtney      85 Club Connecticut (Ct)             20:05.0                 2
  5 939 xBoyce, Lori         84 Unattached - New England         X20:49.5
  6 1458 LePage, Burgess     85 Lakers Track Club                 20:52.5
  7 806 Creighton, Kristan   85 Sentinel Striders                 21:16.8
  8 1468 xWells, Katie       85 Unattached - Maine               X21:30.3
  9 558 Little, Jessica      84 Club Connecticut (Ct)             21:32.5                 3
 10 649 Zimmerman, Heather   85 Lakers Track Club                 21:34.5
 11 823 Athas, Nicole        84 South Windsor S G (Ct)            21:44.8
 12 546 Florido, Sarah       84 Club Connecticut (Ct)             21:48.0                 4
 13 1318 Weller, Kristin     85 South Windsor S G (Ct)            21:54.4
 14 936 xManfied, Megan      85 Unattached - Metropolita         X22:10.7
 15 612 Ambrecht, Lindsay    85 Hall's Express                    22:16.5
 16 566 Ramos, Angelina      85 Club Connecticut (Ct)             22:16.8                 5
 17 937 xAngel, Emily        84 Unattached - New England         X22:17.9
 18 794 Weeke, Talathia      85 Ruff-Kutz                         22:39.8
 19 935 xYork, Andrea        84 Unattached - Maine               X22:43.0
 20 882 Fitzgerald, Chelsea  85 Troy Trailblazers A               22:44.3
 21 877 Brosnihan, Hilary    85 Troy Trailblazers A               22:58.7
 22 878 deAprix, Katie       85 Troy Trailblazers A               25:01.0
 23 617 Watkins, Antionette  85 Hall's Express                    26:15.6
 24 1533 xMitchell, Rebecca  85 Unattached - Connecticut         X28:57.4

Team Scores
================================================================================
Pl Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
================================================================================
 1 Club Connecticut (Ct)        15    1    2    3    4    5
    Total Time:  1:44:58.20
       Average:    20:59.64
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec