Join/Renew Now

Ozark Association Junior Olympic XC Championships

 

3k Run CC Bantam Girls

Name

Team

Finals

1

Steppe, Siobhan

Blazers

13:07.87

2

Luciani, Elizabeth

Kirkwood

13:19.11

1

3

Ray, Noelle

Kirkwood,St.

13:24.99

2

4

Heinicke, Claire

Kirkwood,Gle

13:47.24

3

5

Warrick, Hannah

Kirkwood

13:50.67

4

6

Jennings, Alexis

Blazers

14:10.38

7

Worley, Elizabeth

Blazers

14:11.68

8

Warrick, Avery

Kirkwood

14:55.64

5

--

Noble, Kayla

Cyclones,St.C

NT

3k Run CC Midget Girls

Name

Team

Finals

1

Thompson, Kathleen

Una

11:53.21

2

Keller, Samantha

Blazers

12:29.51

3

Mirkin, Erin

Blazers

14:06.49

4

Feldman, Julia

Kirkwood

15:44.31

--

Gendron, Melissa

Cyclones,St. L

NT

4k Run CC Youth Girls

Name

Team

Finals

1

Scott, Taylor

Blazers

16:41.67

2

O'Very, Alison

Blazers,St. Lo

17:16.66

3

Mathews, Megan

Cyclones

18:32.85

4

Mathieu, Pattie

Kirkwood,St.

18:54.84

5

Munoz, Alysha

Blazers,St. Lo

19:26.19

--

Noble, Monica

Cyclones,St. L

NT

5k Run CC Intermediate Girls

Name

Team

Finals

1

Mirkin, Katelin

Blazers

22:15.58

2

Cain, Julie

Kirkwood,St.

24:51.28

5k Run CC Young Women

Name

Team

Finals

1

Reber, Amber

Kirkwood,St.

20:57.81

3k Run CC Bantam Boys

Name

Team

Finals

1

Prahlow, Adam

Blazers,St. Lou

12:23.01

2

Tolmais, Nicolas

Blazers

12:28.19

3

Mathews, Jesse

Cyclones

12:35.62

4

Raterman, Daniel

Blazers

12:41.37

5

Sanchez, Cody

Jets,Festus, M

13:11.08

6

Crawford, John

Kirkwood

13:41.65

7

Slusser, Stephen

Cyclones

13:49.76

8

Owens, Matthew

Blazers,St. Lo

14:48.52

9

Mathews, Danny

Cyclones

15:07.09

3k Run CC Midget Boys

Name

Team

Finals

1

McCord, Brandon

Kirkwood,St.

11:15.57

2

Jennings, Tyler

Blazers

11:36.19

3

Fernandez, Eric

Blazers,St. Lo

12:14.87

4

Lammert, Jared

Blazers

12:19.22

5

Belew, Sean

Cyclones

13:00.10

6

Seabaugh, Taylor

Kirkwood

13:28.50

7

Milligan, Kyle

Blazers

14:09.94

--

Wilson, Joshua

Kirkwood

NT

--

Steppe, Patrick

Blazers

NT

--

David, Clifford

Blazers

NT

--

Murphy, Sean

Cyclones

NT

4k Run CC Youth Boys

Name

Team

Finals

1

Halamicek, Victor

Blazers,St. Lo

14:02.05

1

2

Brammeier, Ben

Blazers,St. Lo

14:30.57

2

3

Prahlow, Andrew

Blazers

17:38.65

3

4

Prahlow, Aaron

Blazers

17:52.14

4

5

Touchette, Greg

Kirkwood

18:26.66

6

Norman, Zachary

Blazers

19:41.52

5

--

McNab, Tommy

Cyclones,St. L

NT

--

Owens, Nick

Blazers

NT

--

Hursey, Christopher

Blazers

NT

5k Run CC Intermediate Boys

Name

Team

Finals

1

Chitwood, Kirk

Blazers

18:00.28

2

Gregory, Matthew

Blazers

18:36.87

3

Arends, Kevin

Kirkwood

20:22.68

--

Bellora, Paul

Kirkwood

NT

--

Nappier, Paul

Blazers,St. Lo

NT

5k Run CC Young Men

Name

Team

Finals

--

Gonnerman, Kyle

Blazers

NT

--

Murry, Brett

Blazers

NT

--

Schaffer, Peter

Blazers

NT

--

Noblot, Drew

Blazers

NT

--

Bell, Billy

Blazers

NT

--

Swinney, Corey

Blazers

NT

--

Buha, Mark

Blazers

NT

Team Scores

Women - Bantam - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
1)	Kirkwood Track Club	15

Men - Youth - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
1)	St. Louis Blazers TC	15
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec