Join/Renew Now

Nevada Association Junior Olympic XC Championships

 

Bantam Girls - 3000 meters

1 Thornock, Julianna Dineh Runner 12:50
2 Kelly, Kyndell Dineh Runner 14:31
3 Rivera, Lesley Dineh Runner 14:57
4 Rivera, Victoria Dineh Runner 22:27

Team Scores

1 Dineh Runner

Bantam Boys - 3000 meters

1 Smith, Colin Dineh Runner 10:19.79
2 Allgeier, Taylor Unattached 10:30.60
3 Archuletta, Charles Dineh Runner 11:08
4 Thornock, Terry Dineh Runner 11:17
5 Winkelried, Dean Dineh Runner 12:05
6 Grego, Ryan Unattached 12:45
7 Kelly, Aaron Dineh Runner 12:52
8 Thornock, Jesse Dineh Runner 18:29
9 Thornock, Cody Dineh Runner 18:54

Team Scores

1 Dineh Runner

Midget Girls - 3000 meters

1 Luna, Jazmin Dineh Runner 11:58
2 Benally, Alicia Dineh Runner 12:08
3 Auguh, Kendra Dineh Runner 13:25

Youth Girls - 4000 meters

1 Mornhinweg, Leesl Unattached 16:23
2 Rivera, Nicolette Dineh Runner 16:57
3 Zurko, Jessica Unattached 17:13
4 Chee, Jodi Dineh Runner 17:47
5 Donnerstag, Calli Unattached 18:33
6 Huffington, Venessa Dineh Runner 21:32
7 Nelson, Kelli Unattached 22:01

Youth Boys - 4000 meters

1 Rodriguez Jr, Raphael Unattached 13:15
2 Martinez, Adrian LV Elite Runners 13:27
3 Whitesitt, Sean Unattached 13:32
4 Hoppie, Kurtis Unattached 14:07
5 Zurko, Sean Unattached 14:21
6 Colwell, Nicholas Unattached 15:14
7 Alonzo, Dallon Dineh Runner 17:42

Intermediate Girls - 5000 meters

1 Fernandez, Kelly Dineh Runners 21:21.1
2 Nelson, Alissa Unattached 22:10.7

Intermediate Boys - 5000 meters

1 Swick, Patrick LV Elite Runners 16:22.8
2 Schlotzhauer, Blake LV Elite Runners 16:23.6
3 Davis, Stepfon LV Elite Runners 18:01.5
4 Davis, Devon LV Elite Runners 18:07.2
5 Luna Jr., Agustin LV Elite Runners 18:21.8
6 Smith, Galen LV Elite Runners 18:36.3
7 Hoppie, Chris LV Elite Runners 19:23
8 Kennedy, Joe Unattached 19:44
9 Romo, Ernesto Dineh Runner 20:40
10 Hatcher, Deval Dineh Runner 20:41
11 Chee, Joel Dineh Runner 21:18
12 Chee, Marvin Dineh Runner 22:41
13 Garcia, Samuel Diineh Runner 23:06

Team Scores

1 LV Elite Runners
2 Dineh Runner

Young Women - 5000 meters

1 Chee, Yolanda Dineh Runner 21:19.8
2 Cummins, Caitlin Dineh Runner 23:10
3 Chee, Michelle Dineh Runner 27:30

Young Men - 5000 meters

1 Thorne, Jim LV Elite Runners 16:37.4
2 Wilcox, Alex LV Elite Runners 17:39.4
3 Yadegar, Matthew LV Elite Runners 18:06.7
4 Rodriguez, Raymond LV Elite Runners 18:20.3
5 Welch, Daniel LV Elite Runners 18:53.0
6 Douglas, D'Andre LV Elite Runners 19:02.3
7 Ragan, Robert LV Elite Runners 19:33.3

Team Scores

1 LV Elite Runners
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec