Join/Renew Now

Georgia Association Junior Olympic XC Championships

11/16/02 - Carrollton, GA

2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
======================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
======================================================================
 1 Crute, Lindsay               Unattached             9:20.56
 2 Smith, Haley                 Peachtree City A       9:20.98    1
 3 Brown, Sara                  Gazelle                9:22.32
 4 Pray, Lauren                 Gazelle                9:37.65
 5 Scott, Natalie               Red Runners A          9:45.20
 6 Seiler, Gabby                Peachtree City A       9:49.33    2
 7 Bohrer, Claire               Peachtree City A      10:06.70    3
 8 Greer, Michaela              Red Runners A         10:30.22
 9 Shupp, Mikaela               ChapelHill B          10:40.75
10 Truitt, Brittany             ChapelHill A          10:44.68
11 Kimberly, Alicia             ChapelHill A          10:45.58
12 Forrest, Victoria-Lyn        ChapelHill A          10:46.30
13 Culpepper, Katie             Peachtree City A      10:52.97    4
14 Flock, Margaret              Red Runners A         11:07.68
15 Krebs, Charley               Peachtree City B      11:11.48    5
16 Lewis, Marielle              Gazelle               11:21.51
17 Shelnutt, Taylor             ChapelHill B          11:22.06
18 Rountree, Kierra             Peachtree City A      11:44.48    6
19 Smith, Lindsay               ChapelHill B          11:58.19
20 Willis, B. Alexis            Gazelle               12:45.40
21 Jeffery, Elizabeth           Peachtree City B      12:48.09    7
22 Bowman, Chelsey              Peachtree City B      12:50.30    8
23 Rosanwo, Danielle            Red Runners A         13:13.62
24 Whitaker, Alayna             Jaguar                13:28.60
25 Austin, Hannah               ChapelHill B          13:32.20
26 Garrett, Shauna              Peachtree City B      13:43.90    9
27 Brown, Michaela              Peachtree City B      15:11.45   10

Team Scores
============================================================================
Pl Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8
============================================================================
 1 Peachtree City A             12    1    5    6   12   17
    Total Time:    29:17.01
       Average:     9:45.67
 2 Gazelle                      20    2    3   15   19
    Total Time:    30:21.48
       Average:    10:07.16
 3 Red Runners A                24    4    7   13   22
    Total Time:    31:23.10
       Average:    10:27.70
 4 ChapelHill RoadRunners A     30    9   10   11
    Total Time:    32:16.56
       Average:    10:45.52
 5 ChapelHill RoadRunners B     42    8   16   18   23
    Total Time:    34:01.00
       Average:    11:20.34
 6 Peachtree City B             55   14   20   21   24   25
    Total Time:    36:49.87
       Average:    12:16.63


2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
======================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
======================================================================
 1 Humble, Ryan                 Walton A               8:48.03    1
 2 McMurray, Matthew            Walton A               9:13.14    2
 3 Huber, Colin                 Walton A               9:25.34    3
 4 Westerman, Cameron           Walton A               9:29.10    4
 5 Rasheed, Muhammad            Unattached             9:32.96
 6 Humble, Colin                Walton A               9:42.74    5
 7 Blumberg, Lukas              Walton B               9:48.38
 8 Seward, Cameron              Red Runners A          9:50.49
 9 Jones, Parker                ChapelHill A           9:59.67
10 Roberts, Ian                 Peachtree City A      10:01.15
11 Bruce, Matthew               Peachtree City A      10:11.37
12 Roberts, Brock               Peachtree City A      10:13.67
13 Blythe, Benjamin             Walton B              10:14.52
14 Deramo, Dominik              Red Runners A         10:20.37
15 Aultman, Brandon             Peachtree City A      10:21.61
16 Dendy, Caleb                 Running Stars         10:39.64
17 Tracy, Nicholas              Gazelle               10:40.90
18 Svoboda, Samuel              Red Runners A         10:56.90
19 Raker, Chad                  Etowah                11:08.99
20 Stuckey, James               Walton B              11:21.05
21 Knell, Jeremy                ChapelHill A          11:27.02
22 Lambert, John                Distance Heat         11:44.61
23 Bloodworth, Markiel          Gazelle               11:48.02
24 Webb, Christopher            Walton B              11:50.88
25 Nixon, Cornell               ChapelHill A          12:15.78
26 Mavity, William              Red Runners A         12:15.89

Team Scores
============================================================================
Pl Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
============================================================================
 1 Walton A                      6    1    2    3    4    5
    Total Time:    27:26.51
       Average:     9:08.84
 2 Peachtree City A             30    9   10   11   14
    Total Time:    30:26.19
       Average:    10:08.73
 3 Walton B                     34    6   12   16   18
    Total Time:    31:23.95
       Average:    10:27.99
 4 Red Runners A                35    7   13   15   20
    Total Time:    31:07.76
       Average:    10:22.59
 5 ChapelHill RoadRunners A     44    8   17   19
    Total Time:    33:42.47
       Average:    11:14.16


3k Run CC Bantam Girls
======================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
======================================================================
 1 Seward, Miray                Red Runners A         11:39.84
 2 Pray, Sarah                  Gazelle               11:42.68    1
 3 Cutler, Nyna                 Gazelle               11:43.10    2
 4 Miller, Anna                 Walton A              11:43.83    3
 5 Alexander, Anna              Red Runners A         12:06.99
 6 Earl, Ambrey                 ChapelHill A          12:31.11    4
 7 Williams, Sydney             Gazelle               12:34.31    5
 8 Womack, Kylie                Walton A              12:37.85    6
 9 Walker, Victoria             Atomic Stars          12:55.77
10 Williams, Marquita           Atomic Stars          12:57.39
11 Mullis, Brittney             Cochran Cruisers A    13:00.06    7
12 Jackson, Jazmine             Gazelle               13:13.89    8
13 Wolfe, Kayln                 ChapelHill A          13:20.38    9
14 Harrington, Taylor           Cochran Cruisers A    13:22.69   10
15 Tribble, Grace               Red Runners A         13:24.74
16 Cranford, Caley              Cochran Cruisers A    13:25.33   11
17 Philpot, Bria                Track Phi Track       13:33.44
18 Schwartz, Micalene           Gazelle               13:38.16   12
19 Plessy, Katherine            Walton A              13:45.29   13
20 Rosanwo, Nicole              Red Runners A         13:52.59
21 Seiloff, Madison             Walton A              14:00.82   14
22 Bryant, Brooke               Cochran Cruisers A    14:07.43   15
23 Shadinger, Anna              ChapelHill A          14:17.84   16
24 Melilli, Gina                ChapelHill A          14:19.04   17
25 Young, Jessica               Cochran Cruisers B    14:24.67   18
26 Womack, Alexa                Walton A              14:27.27   19
27 Law, Sheree                  Cochran Cruisers B    14:31.54   20
28 Arnold, Alice                Cochran Cruisers A    14:33.98   21
29 DeLoach, Brittney            ChapelHill A          14:36.40   22
30 Pinson, Ryan                 Gazelle               14:37.35   23
31 Lister, Verify               ChapelHill A          14:37.93   24
32 Lowe, Tiffany                Unattached            14:44.88
33 Little, Kristen              Unattached            14:45.85
34 Steiger, Rita                Peachtree City A      14:52.65
35 Law, Sarah                   Cochran Cruisers A    14:59.66   25
36 McLain, Masey                Cochran Cruisers A    15:02.63   26
37 Williams, Jasmine            Running Stars         15:24.00
38 Knight, Ivy                  Cochran Cruisers B    15:27.68   27
39 Arnold, Alana                Cochran Cruisers B    15:32.38   28
40 Nobles, Hayley               Cochran Cruisers B    15:33.44   29
41 Jackson, Alliah              Gazelle               15:34.09   30
42 Burton, Ashley               Cochran Cruisers B    15:35.80   31
43 Brown, Jessica               Peachtree City A      15:39.22
44 Fant, Rebecca                ChapelHill A          17:29.71   32
45 Jones, Brooke                Peachtree City A      18:56.09

Team Scores
================================================================================
Pl Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
================================================================================
 1 Gazelle                      28    1    2    5    8   12   23   30
    Total Time:  1:02:52.14
       Average:    12:34.43
 2 Walton A                     55    3    6   13   14   19
    Total Time:  1:06:35.06
       Average:    13:19.02
 3 Cochran Cruisers A           64    7   10   11   15   21   25   26
    Total Time:  1:08:29.49
       Average:    13:41.90
 4 ChapelHill RoadRunners A     68    4    9   16   17   22   24   32
    Total Time:  1:09:04.77
       Average:    13:48.96
 5 Cochran Cruisers B          122   18   20   27   28   29   31
    Total Time:  1:15:29.71
       Average:    15:05.95


3k Run CC Bantam Boys
======================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
======================================================================
 1 Erdman, Christian            Walton A              10:38.60    1
 2 Gonzalez, Andy               Gazelle               11:05.90    2
 3 Lewis, Matt                  Gazelle               11:21.74    3
 4 Lively, James                Walton A              11:33.88    4
 5 Burns, Mitchell              Walton A              11:39.41    5
 6 Willis, Rex                  Gazelle               11:50.98    6
 7 Marlow, Darryl               Gazelle               11:52.34    7
 8 Scott, Zachary               Red Runners A         11:54.14    8
 9 Brown, Evan                  Gazelle               12:07.09    9
10 Carter, Brett                Etowah                12:12.26   10
11 Morgan, Andrew               ChapelHill A          12:19.21   11
12 Lockhart, Shane              ChapelHill A          12:19.94   12
13 Hackney, Cody                Walton A              12:21.08   13
14 Arnett, Travis               Etowah                12:23.28   14
15 Brown, Jesse                 Etowah                12:23.96   15
16 Dendy, Joshua                Running Stars         12:24.58
17 Garrett, Baylen              Peachtree City A      12:27.59   16
18 Jones, Dustin                Cochran Cruisers A    12:30.32   17
19 Brown, David                 ChapelHill A          12:31.13   18
20 Jones, Cody                  Cochran Cruisers A    12:39.28   19
21 Howe, Theodore               Red Runners A         12:46.00   20
22 Archer, Ryan                 Etowah                12:48.17   21
23 Peplau, Geoffery             Etowah                12:52.02   22
24 Fristoe, Stephen             Red Runners A         12:55.50   23
25 Moe, Zackary                 Cochran Cruisers A    13:02.50   24
26 Lucas, Blake                 Cochran Cruisers A    13:08.32   25
27 Ashcroft, Cody               Cochran Cruisers A    13:08.82   26
28 Floyd, Caleb                 Cochran Cruisers A    13:10.82   27
29 Arnold, Justin               ChapelHill A          13:13.43   28
30 Hallman, Jonathan            Woodstock             13:15.51
31 Vorwald, Austin              Peachtree City A      13:16.73   29
32 Finley, Morris               Unattached            13:17.47
33 Lester, Kyle                 Walton A              13:21.63   30
34 Peterson, Nicholas           ChapelHill B          13:25.59
35 Donahue, Matthew             Peachtree City A      13:26.99   31
36 Camp, Michael                ChapelHill A          13:34.38   32
37 Roper, John                  ChapelHill A          13:34.72   33
38 Staples, John                Peachtree City A      13:35.30   34
39 Sternberg, Zachary           Red Runners B         13:39.23
40 Robertson, Caleb             Peachtree City A      13:39.77   35
41 Casey, Fionnbarr             Red Runners A         13:40.15   36
42 Vantrees, Kevin              ChapelHill A          13:41.42   37
43 Bates, Austin                ChapelHill B          13:51.36
44 Smith, Corey                 Cochran Cruisers B    13:54.75   38
45 Pickle, Alex                 Unattached            13:55.40
46 Acker, Adam                  ChapelHill B          13:58.18
47 Fisler, Vince                Cochran Cruisers B    13:58.56   39
48 White, Austin                ChapelHill B          14:00.20
49 Dabbiere, Alexander          Red Runners A         14:01.97   40
50 Francis, Austin              Cochran Cruisers B    14:12.76   41
51 Adkins, Christopher          Cochran Cruisers B    14:13.48   42
52 Gavitt, Wesley               Cochran Cruisers B    14:13.75   43
53 Smith, Wesley                Peachtree City A      14:27.31   44
54 Wilson, Keith                Gazelle               15:25.38   45
55 Jeffery, Jonathan            Peachtree City A      15:57.47   46
56 Copland, Jeremy              Etowah                16:13.20   47
57 Wilson, Dominic              Distance Heat         16:19.72
58 Bryant, Calab                Cochran Cruisers B    16:35.80   48
59 Roberts, Bradley             Peachtree City A      18:49.65   49

Team Scores
================================================================================
Pl Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
================================================================================
 1 Gazelle                      27    2    3    6    7    9   45
    Total Time:    58:18.05
       Average:    11:39.61
 2 Walton A                     53    1    4    5   13   30
    Total Time:    59:34.60
       Average:    11:54.92
 3 Etowah                       82   10   14   15   21   22   47
    Total Time:  1:02:39.69
       Average:    12:31.94
 4 ChapelHill RoadRunners A    101   11   12   18   28   32   33   37
    Total Time:  1:03:58.09
       Average:    12:47.62
 5 Cochran Cruisers A          111   17   19   24   25   26   27
    Total Time:  1:04:29.24
       Average:    12:53.85
 6 Red Runners A               127    8   20   23   36   40
    Total Time:  1:05:17.76
       Average:    13:03.56
 7 Peachtree City A            145   16   29   31   34   35   44   46   49
    Total Time:  1:06:26.38
       Average:    13:17.28
 8 Cochran Cruisers B          203   38   39   41   42   43   48
    Total Time:  1:10:33.30
       Average:    14:06.66


3k Run CC Midget Girls
======================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
======================================================================
 1 Reese, Emily                 Red Runners A         10:14.97    1
 2 Oliver, Erin                 Track Phi Track       10:53.97
 3 Tracy, Kevyn                 Gazelle               11:02.55    2
 4 Pray, Melanie                Gazelle               11:10.95    3
 5 Lucas, Karlecia              Distance Heat         11:11.36
 6 Pretzer, Kirsten             Peachtree City A      11:32.10    4
 7 Roberts, Mary                Peachtree City A      11:40.66    5
 8 Esposito, April              Peachtree City A      11:50.41    6
 9 Huguelet, Whitney            Peachtree City A      11:56.68    7
10 Newlin, Abigail              Walton A              12:06.64
11 Mavity, Margaret             Red Runners A         12:07.82    8
12 Deramo, Mariah               Red Runners A         12:08.57    9
13 Warren, Regeah               Gazelle               12:10.81   10
14 Philipps, Shannon            Peachtree City A      12:26.58   11
15 Wilson, Alexsis              Gazelle               12:32.94   12
16 Waldron, Devin               ChapelHill A          12:37.43   13
17 Price, Chalice               ChapelHill A          12:45.10   14
18 Provenzano, Sidney           Gazelle               12:54.70   15
19 Elfrord, Ashlee              Gazelle               13:00.38   16
20 Byrd, Eryn                   Distance Heat         13:02.01
21 Hughes, Amber                Atomic Stars          13:06.85
22 Garrett, Annika              ChapelHill A          13:41.81   17
23 Clarke, Sara                 Walton A              13:50.12
24 Daly, Raquel                 Jaguar                13:51.62
25 Mosley, Andraia              Atomic Stars          13:58.69
26 Norman, Leila                Walton A              13:59.55
27 Stuckey, Susannah            Walton A              14:00.13
28 Reiser, Emily                Red Runners A         14:09.13   18
29 Swanson, Mary                Red Runners A         14:10.77   19
30 Crittenden, Kaitlyn          ChapelHill A          14:34.43   20
31 Boswell, Decoshia            Jaguar                14:46.05
32 Ulich, Victoria              Red Runners A         15:30.62   21
33 Jones, Haley                 ChapelHill A          15:36.77   22
34 Jeffery, Katie               Peachtree City A      16:20.60   23
35 Leonard, Jennifer            Peachtree City A      16:55.97   24
36 Pounds, Jessica              Gazelle               18:15.93   25

Team Scores
================================================================================
Pl Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
================================================================================
 1 Peachtree City A             33    4    5    6    7   11   23   24
    Total Time:    59:26.43
       Average:    11:53.29
 2 Gazelle                      42    2    3   10   12   15   16   25
    Total Time:    59:51.95
       Average:    11:58.39
 3 Red Runners A                55    1    8    9   18   19   21
    Total Time:  1:02:51.26
       Average:    12:34.26
 4 ChapelHill RoadRunners A     86   13   14   17   20   22
    Total Time:  1:09:15.54
       Average:    13:51.11


3k Run CC Midget Boys
======================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
======================================================================
 1 Svoboda, Miles               Red Runners A          9:57.71
 2 Pinson, Joshua               Gazelle               10:06.52
 3 Chubb, Timond                Gazelle               10:19.69
 4 Hamadi, Joshua               Walton A              10:19.73    1
 5 Willis, R. Christian         Gazelle               10:21.17
 6 Brown, Vince                 Peachtree City A      10:21.86    2
 7 Lavergne, Malachi            Track Phi Track       10:30.42
 8 Hackney, Joseph              Walton A              10:48.58    3
 9 Gomez, Mehamed               Peachtree City A      10:55.87    4
10 Garrett, Jonathan            Peachtree City A      10:56.77    5
11 Bradham, Joseph              Georgia Blaze         11:27.26
12 Truitt, Alex                 ChapelHill A          11:31.05
13 Westerman, Brandon           Walton A              11:32.49    6
14 Vaughn, Corey                ChapelHill A          11:38.48
15 Jackson, Robert              Gazelle               11:41.88
16 Clyde, Chris                 Unattached            11:47.91
17 Jarrell, Justin              Peachtree City A      11:51.43    7
18 Howe, David                  Red Runners A         11:52.76
19 Meyers, Matthew              Red Runners A         12:10.97
20 Rasheed, Jamaal              Unattached            12:16.41
21 Cochran, Timothy             ChapelHill A          12:17.41
22 Furches, Cory                Peachtree City A      12:37.72    8
23 Hersh, Brian                 Walton A              13:07.91    9
24 Reyno, Alex                  Etowah                13:39.78
25 Kilch, Cody                  Walton A              14:59.95   10
26 Maza, Robert                 Walton A              15:14.61   11
27 Bowers, Chase                Etowah                19:01.27

Team Scores
================================================================================
Pl Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
================================================================================
 1 Peachtree City A             26    2    4    5    7    8
    Total Time:    56:43.65
       Average:    11:20.73
 2 Walton A                     29    1    3    6    9   10   11
    Total Time:  1:00:48.66
       Average:    12:09.74


4k Run CC Youth Girls
======================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
======================================================================
 1 Drouin, Jackie               Gazelle               16:14.15    1
 2 Horton, Kristin              Peachtree City A      16:27.91    2
 3 McCall, Shakira              Gazelle               16:43.35    3
 4 Pogal-Tobin, Brianna         Red Runners A         16:57.05    4
 5 Drish, Megan                 Unattached            17:02.98
 6 Stokes, Rebecca              Peachtree City A      17:07.02    5
 7 German, Caitlin              Red Runners A         17:07.81    6
 8 Guglielmo, Erin              Gazelle               17:15.15    7
 9 Hardt, Jessica               Walton A              17:21.30    8
10 Greenwald, Brandi            Unattached            17:26.46
11 Wright, Bethany              ChapelHill A          17:30.51
12 Dyer, Rachel                 Gazelle               17:33.09    9
13 Lester, Molly                Red Runners A         17:36.01   10
14 Boydston, Katherine          Red Runners A         17:39.71   11
15 Theiler, Katelyn             Walton A              17:56.25   12
16 Hiott, Kristen               Red Runners A         17:56.61   13
17 Marks, Diamond               Track Phi Track       18:17.29
18 Harper, Sara                 Peachtree City A      18:18.21   14
19 Webb, Jessica                Walton A              18:22.70   15
20 Thomas, Tamia                Gazelle               18:29.68   16
21 Lapierre, Brianne            ChapelHill A          18:45.53
22 Burchardt, Hannahlee         Red Runners A         19:00.99   17
23 Roper, Brittany              Walton A              19:21.49   18
24 Ross, Shannon                Walton A              19:32.84   19
25 Luce, Lindsay                Gazelle               19:39.71   20
26 Huber, Jennifer              Walton A              19:45.65   21
27 Reilly, Colleen              Red Runners A         19:49.01   22
28 Bowie, Aneisha               Jaguar                21:09.99   23
29 Hill, Tendai                 Jaguar                21:13.31   24
30 Willis, Ciara                Gazelle               21:15.24   25
31 McCollum, Vivian             Jaguar                21:23.79   26
32 Harris, Chandra              Atomic Stars          21:38.94
33 Hamilton, Karma              Jaguar                21:51.04   27
34 Hallman, Katie               Woodstock             21:58.01
35 Stuckey, Anna Ruth           Walton A              22:00.81   28
36 Huguelet, Kelly              Peachtree City A      22:08.52   29
37 Wright, Nikita               Gazelle               22:13.66   30
38 Garrett, Lacey               Peachtree City A      22:20.17   31
39 Addison, Maria               Unattached            22:30.13
40 Brown, Jacqui                Jaguar                25:10.08   32
41 McDowell, Sietta             Walton A              25:10.48   33

Team Scores
================================================================================
Pl Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
================================================================================
 1 Gazelle                      36    1    3    7    9   16   20   25   30
    Total Time:  1:26:15.42
       Average:    17:15.09
 2 Red Runners A                44    4    6   10   11   13   17   22
    Total Time:  1:27:17.19
       Average:    17:27.44
 3 Walton A                     72    8   12   15   18   19   21   28   33
    Total Time:  1:32:34.58
       Average:    18:30.92
 4 Peachtree City A             81    2    5   14   29   31
    Total Time:  1:36:21.83
       Average:    19:16.37
 5 Jaguar                      132   23   24   26   27   32
    Total Time:  1:50:48.21
       Average:    22:09.65


4k Run CC Youth Boys
======================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
======================================================================
 1 Frasier, Nathan              Gazelle               14:01.09    1
 2 Wright, Erick                ChapelHill A          14:18.86
 3 Williams, Adam               Gazelle               14:25.42    2
 4 Burks, Phillip               Distance Heat         14:28.11    3
 5 Potts, Brian                 Unattached            14:28.85
 6 Lynch, Marcelis              Distance Heat         14:33.08    4
 7 Mullen, David                Red Runners A         14:33.81    5
 8 Taylor, Bruce                Red Runners A         14:46.92    6
 9 Diaz, Anthony                Unattached            14:48.47
10 Kunimoto, Jesse              Red Runners A         14:55.08    7
11 Armstead, Kelsey             Distance Heat         14:55.55    8
12 Magaldi, Bryan               Unattached            14:59.02
13 Outlaw, A'Saph               Distance Heat         15:05.20    9
14 Denk, Joseph                 ChapelHill A          15:11.80
15 Wilson, Bryan                Gazelle               15:13.01   10
16 Heller, Jay                  Walton A              15:20.30   11
17 Arnold, Stephen              Unattached            15:23.14
18 Warren, Reginald             Gazelle               15:23.49   12
19 Mullen, John                 Red Runners A         15:26.85   13
20 Justice, Chris               Distance Heat         15:27.72   14
21 Hoffman, Branden             Unattached            15:49.13
22 Smith, Therron               Red Runners B         15:49.50   15
23 Eldredge, Chase              ChapelHill A          16:09.53
24 Harper, Ashton               Red Runners B         16:12.64   16
25 Robinson, Anwar              Distance Heat         16:16.94   17
26 Sosebee, Jesse               Unattached            16:19.09
27 Prather, David               Unattached            16:19.93
28 Amador, Adrian               Gazelle               16:27.76   18
29 Pilliod, Thomas              Walton A              16:35.00   19
30 Outlaw, Malachi              Distance Heat         16:36.78   20
31 Flickinger, Zachary          Walton A              16:41.63   21
32 Chandler, Clinton            Unattached            16:44.23
33 Pullins, Bryson              Unattached            16:44.63
34 Kennedy, Graham              Walton A              16:47.34   22
35 Mullen, Nathan               Red Runners A         16:58.64   23
36 diFeliciatonio, Justin       Unattached            16:59.42
37 Burks, Nicholas              Distance Heat         17:05.72   24
38 Whisenhunt, Duston           Unattached            17:12.39
39 Leonard, Brenden             Peachtree City A      17:19.35
40 Sternberg, Matthew           Red Runners B         17:20.81   25
41 Daniel, Zachary              Red Runners B         17:24.96   26
42 Mendenhal, Andrew            Peachtree City A      18:10.94
43 Trundt, John                 Unattached            18:25.11
44 Alexander, Nick              Red Runners B         18:27.45   27
45 Gode, Vinay                  Walton A              18:39.43   28
46 Breest, Andrew               Peachtree City A      18:49.48
47 Hatch, Justin                Gazelle               19:37.14   29
48 Copland, Justin              Etowah                21:24.91
49 Jeffery, Nathaniel           Peachtree City A      22:00.57

Team Scores
================================================================================
Pl Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
================================================================================
 1 Distance Heat                38    3    4    8    9   14   17   20   24
    Total Time:  1:14:29.66
       Average:    14:53.94
 2 Gazelle                      43    1    2   10   12   18   29
    Total Time:  1:15:30.77
       Average:    15:06.16
 3 Red Runners A                54    5    6    7   13   23
    Total Time:  1:16:41.30
       Average:    15:20.26
 4 Walton A                    101   11   19   21   22   28
    Total Time:  1:24:03.70
       Average:    16:48.74
 5 Red Runners B               109   15   16   25   26   27
    Total Time:  1:25:15.36
       Average:    17:03.08


5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
======================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
======================================================================
 1 Davis, Keonya                Red Runners A         20:31.21    1
 2 Zuganelis, Katina            Unattached            20:39.71
 3 Leufroy, Ena                 Red Runners A         20:50.75    2
 4 Johnson, Kristen             Red Runners A         21:04.50    3
 5 Brown, Sarah                 Red Runners A         21:06.32    4
 6 Broderick, Piper             Red Runners A         21:11.92    5
 7 Orendorff, Betsy             Unattached            21:37.35
 8 Reddington, Sarah            Running Stars         21:44.65
 9 Rabun, Callie                Red Runners A         21:45.23    6
10 Traina, Aleesa               Unattached            21:58.79
11 Eldredge, Kasey              ChapelHill A          22:06.59
12 Anderson, Melissa            Peachtree City A      22:42.48    7
13 Cook, Rachel                 Red Runners B         22:58.99
14 Blackburn, Ashley            Peachtree City A      23:19.92    8
15 Hoyt, Emily                  Unattached            23:31.01
16 Myers, Kelley                Peachtree City A      23:34.53    9
17 Beebe, Savannah              Peachtree City A      24:27.03   10
18 Huguelet, Alexandra          Peachtree City A      25:03.24   11

Team Scores
================================================================================
Pl Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
================================================================================
 1 Red Runners A                15    1    2    3    4    5    6
    Total Time:  1:44:44.70
       Average:    20:56.94
 2 Peachtree City A             45    7    8    9   10   11
    Total Time:  1:59:07.20
       Average:    23:49.44


5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
======================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
======================================================================
 1 Townsend, Matthew            Unattached            17:16.09
 2 Marino, Jesse                Gazelle               17:31.70    1
 3 Gornley, Daniel              Running Stars         17:37.65
 4 Amador, Miguel               Gazelle               17:43.15    2
 5 Gramling, Casey              Unattached            17:59.53
 6 Nilan, Taylor                Red Runners A         18:26.81
 7 Alexander, Thomas            Red Runners B         18:47.79    3
 8 Whitcomb, John               Red Runners A         18:49.57
 9 Stein, Adam                  Red Runners A         18:51.01
10 Reeder, Ryan                 Unattached            18:52.99
11 Izadi, Cameron               Gazelle               19:08.17    4
12 Morgan, Orlando              Unattached            19:18.67
13 Greene, James                Red Runners B         19:28.19    5
14 Rankin, Claude               Red Runners B         19:37.48    6
15 Walters, Christopher         Running Stars         19:39.09
16 Addison, Jake                Unattached            19:40.73
17 Seay, John                   Unattached            19:41.30
18 Belew, Daniel                Red Runners A         19:42.89
19 Moore, Theodore              Gazelle               19:44.81    7
20 Hallman, Thomas              Woodstock             19:57.89
21 Payne, Sean                  Unattached            20:02.43
22 Taylor, Daniel               Unattached            20:21.05
23 Garrett, Alexander           Red Runners B         20:21.70    8
24 Stroud, Garry                Unattached            20:27.67
25 Byrd, Quintin                Distance Heat         20:31.10
26 Adkins, Kevin                Unattached            20:31.63
27 Clarke, Thomas               Unattached            20:38.73
28 Malecki, Michael             Etowah                20:40.98
29 Wood, William                Unattached            20:56.23
30 Lord, Brian                  Red Runners B         21:03.80    9
31 Amador, Juan                 Gazelle               21:44.88   10
32 Lewis, Tyris                 Distance Heat         22:14.71
33 Leonard, David               Peachtree City A      22:19.53
34 Cesternino, Zach             Etowah                27:23.22

Team Scores
================================================================================
Pl Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
================================================================================
 1 Gazelle                      24    1    2    4    7   10
    Total Time:  1:35:52.71
       Average:    19:10.55
 2 Red Runners B                31    3    5    6    8    9
    Total Time:  1:39:18.96
       Average:    19:51.80


5k Run CC Young Women
======================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
======================================================================
 1 Sims, Jenny                  Red Runners A         19:52.72
 2 Lammers, Jillian             Unattached            19:55.10
 3 Orendorff, Elizabeth         Unattached            21:33.28
 4 Webster, Katherine           Unattached            21:40.57
 5 Rogers, Deana                Unattached            22:13.56
 6 Dix, Thea                    Jaguar                22:13.91
 7 Christianson, Kayce          Unattached            22:20.26
 8 Dutton, Danella              Unattached            23:10.91
 9 Kline, Sarah                 Unattached            24:09.85
10 Stevens, Shannon             ChapelHill A          25:26.77
11 Troutt, Meghan               Gazelle               25:38.75


5k Run CC Young Men
======================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
======================================================================
 1 Albrecht, Eric               Unattached            16:38.87
 2 Reilly, Sean                 Red Runners A         17:08.64    1
 3 Rankin, Steve                Running Stars         17:23.15
 4 Oliver, Charles              Unattached            17:55.22
 5 Terrell, Douglas             Unattached            18:05.32
 6 Knapp, Vincent               Red Runners A         18:08.84    2
 7 McLeod, Michael              Red Runners A         18:09.75    3
 8 Diaz, Jose                   Unattached            18:12.48
 9 Alexander, Raymond           Red Runners A         18:18.08    4
10 Williamson, Scott            Unattached            18:20.94
11 Miro, Matthew                Red Runners A         18:24.85    5
12 Clarke, James                Unattached            18:30.95
13 Hermance, Nathan             Red Runners A         18:42.15    6
14 Robbins, Chris               Unattached            19:13.07
15 Schaepe, Colin               Red Runners A         19:25.40    7
16 Tucker, Justin               ChapelHill A          20:16.52
17 Zint, William                Unattached            20:28.38

Team Scores
================================================================================
Pl Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
================================================================================
 1 Red Runners A                15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7
    Total Time:  1:30:10.16
       Average:    18:02.04
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec