Join/Renew Now

Region II Championships

November 18, 2001

USATF Junior Olympic 
Region 2 Cross Country Championships
Race Date:11-18-01

SUB-BANTAM BOYS 
   1.Anthony Andrews      Paterson,NJ        8  M  2   J    175    06:27   6:55
   2.Evan Mcquiston       South Orange,NJ    8  M      J    354    06:33   7:02
   3.Richard Rouse        Pittsburgh,PA      8  M      3     29    06:40   7:09
   4.Jamaal Hilton        Paterson,NJ        8  M  2   J    297    06:46   7:16
   5.Peter Ehmann         Randolph,NJ        7  M  1   J    240    06:47   7:17
   6.Nigel Burgess        Paterson,NJ        7  M  2   J    203    07:06   7:37
   7.Melvin Bennett       Paterson,NJ        7  M  2   J    191    07:07   7:38
   8.Dante Allen          Paterson,NJ        7  M  2   J    172    07:07   7:38
   9.Brandon Gregory      Englewood,NJ       8  M      J    273    07:13   7:45
  10.Jason Presley        Plainfield,NJ      8  M  3   J    384    07:17   7:49
  11.Donald Zimak         Washington,PA      8  M      3    460    07:19   7:51
  12.Tyquan Emmons        Somerset,NJ        6  M      J    241    07:25   7:57
  13.Will Manion          Moorestown,NJ      8  M      M     81    07:52   8:26
  14.Jackson Taylor       Randolph,NJ        7  M  1   J    428    07:52   8:26
  15.Sammy Knipper        Randolph,NJ        7  M  1   J    328    07:52   8:26
  16.Jackie Williams      New Brunswick,NJ   6  M      J    450    08:01   8:36
  17.Michael Jensen       Woodbridge,NJ      6  M  3   J    310    08:02   8:37
  18.Jahmir Foman         New Brunswick,NJ   5  M      J    254    08:02   8:37
  19.William Pelosi       Vineland,NJ        6  M      J    372    08:04   8:39
  20.Roland Morgan        Vineland,NJ        7  M      J    364    08:06   8:41
  21.Jake Peters          Colonia,NJ         6  M  3   J    374    08:11   8:47
  22.Jonathan Knipper     Randolph,NJ        7  M  1   J    327    08:18   8:54
  23.Jimmy Nolan          Colonia,NJ         8  M  3   J    367    08:28   9:05
  24.Connor Van Demark    Woodbridge,NJ      7  M  3   J    440    09:02   9:42
  25.Tyrone Washington    Vineland,NJ        5  M      J    445    09:37  10:19
  26.Ricardo Tavares      Newark,NJ          6  M      J    426    09:50  10:33
  27.David Naylor         Moorestown,NJ      7  M      M     91    09:59  10:43
SUB-BANTAM BOYS TEAM RESULTS SUB-BANTAM BOYS
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     TRANSY EAST TRACK                          15
      1.Anthony Andrews      Paterson,NJ        8  M  2   J    175    06:27  *
      2.Jamaal Hilton        Paterson,NJ        8  M  2   J    297    06:46  *
      3.Nigel Burgess        Paterson,NJ        7  M  2   J    203    07:06  *
      4.Melvin Bennett       Paterson,NJ        7  M  2   J    191    07:07  *
      5.Dante Allen          Paterson,NJ        7  M  2   J    172    07:07  *
  2     CRIMSON KNIGHTS                            40
      6.Jason Presley        Plainfield,NJ      8  M  3   J    384    07:17  *
      7.Michael Jensen       Woodbridge,NJ      6  M  3   J    310    08:02  *
      8.Jake Peters          Colonia,NJ         6  M  3   J    374    08:11  *
      9.Jimmy Nolan          Colonia,NJ         8  M  3   J    367    08:28  *
     10.Connor Van Demark    Woodbridge,NJ      7  M  3   J    440    09:02  *


SUB-BANTAM GIRLS 
   1.Nyree Burgess        Paterson,NJ        8  F  42  J    204    06:56   7:26
   2.Joelle Amaral        Randolph,NJ        8  F      J    174    07:01   7:32
   3.Shashana Jones       Montclair,NJ       8  F  42  J    315    07:07   7:38
   4.Molly Burns          Landenberg,PA      8  F      M     47    07:12   7:44
   5.Jennifer Molke       Westwood,NJ        8  F  42  J    361    07:18   7:50
   6.Trisha Jackson       Prospect Park,NJ   8  F  42  J    305    07:25   7:57
   7.Atiya Staten         Philadelphia,PA    8  F      M    109    07:31   8:04
   8.Courtney Weldon      Philadelphia,PA    5  F      M    115    07:34   8:07
   9.Heather Wolf         Pine Brook,NJ      8  F      J    454    07:36   8:09
  10.Lesley Jones         Ridgewood,NJ       6  F      J    313    07:40   8:14
  11.Vionna Kelly         Paterson,NJ        8  F  42  J    319    07:41   8:15
  12.Shawna Maier         Port Reading,NJ    8  F  41  J    343    07:46   8:20
  13.Tori Witkowski       Colonia,NJ         8  F  41  J    453    07:47   8:21
  14.Natori Burgess       Paterson,NJ        7  F  42  J    202    07:51   8:25
  15.Nicole Digiacinto    Succasunna,NJ      8  F      J    235    07:53   8:28
  16.Kristen Deriggi      Denville,NJ        7  F      J    231    07:53   8:28
  17.Haleigh Simon        Hopelawn,NJ        8  F  41  J    409    08:28   9:05
  18.Antonia Hill         E. Orange,NJ       8  F      J    294    08:33   9:10
  19.Ashley Witkowski     Colonia,NJ         6  F  41  J    452    09:22  10:03
  20.Tynaria Carpenter    Somerset,NJ        7  F      J    211    09:33  10:15
  21.Katie Aviles         Perth Amboy,NJ     8  F  41  J    182    10:53  11:41

SUB-BANTAM GIRLS TEAM RESULTS SUB-BANTAM GIRLS
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     TRANSY EAST TRACK                          15
      1.Nyree Burgess        Paterson,NJ        8  F  42  J    204    06:56  *
      2.Shashana Jones       Montclair,NJ       8  F  42  J    315    07:07  *
      3.Jennifer Molke       Westwood,NJ        8  F  42  J    361    07:18  *
      4.Trisha Jackson       Prospect Park,NJ   8  F  42  J    305    07:25  *
      5.Vionna Kelly         Paterson,NJ        8  F  42  J    319    07:41  *
      8.Natori Burgess       Paterson,NJ        7  F  42  J    202    07:51  
  2     CRIMSON KNIGHTS                            43
      6.Shawna Maier         Port Reading,NJ    8  F  41  J    343    07:46  *
      7.Tori Witkowski       Colonia,NJ         8  F  41  J    453    07:47  *
      9.Haleigh Simon        Hopelawn,NJ        8  F  41  J    409    08:28  *
     10.Ashley Witkowski     Colonia,NJ         6  F  41  J    452    09:22  *
    11.Katie Aviles         Perth Amboy,NJ     8  F  41  J    182    10:53  *
BANTAM BOYS 
   1.Andrew Bednarsky     Gladstone,NJ       9  M  52  J    188    11:43   6:17
   2.Chris Gaus           Newton,NJ          10 M      J    264    11:49   6:20
   3.Liam Tansey          Rockaway,NJ        10 M  52  J    422    11:54   6:23
   4.Michael Fredrico     Randolph,NJ        10 M  52  J    259    11:57   6:25
   5.Andris Goncarors     Trumansburg,NY     9  M  51  N    127    12:11   6:32
   6.William Clyburn      Philadelphia,PA    9  M      M     52    12:33   6:44
   7.Michael Franklin     Mendham,NJ         10 M  52  J    258    12:34   6:45
   8.Thomas Connor        Ithaca,NY          10 M  51  N    122    12:36   6:46
   9.Ryan Connor          Ithaca,NY          8  M  51  N    121    12:41   6:48
  10.Salim Corbin         Paterson,NJ        9  M      J    220    12:43   6:49
  11.Benjamin Taub        Princeton,NJ       10 M      J    424    12:48   6:52
  12.Steven Siegelski     Waretown,NJ        10 M      J    403    12:49   6:53
  13.Joseph Mihalick      Randolph,NJ        10 M  52  J    358    12:49   6:53
  14.Ben Yavitt           Ithaca,NY          10 M  51  N    168    12:50   6:53
  15.Ethan Evans          Greensburg,PA      10 M      3     17    12:50   6:53
  16.Daniel Odonnell      Longport,NJ        10 M      J    369    12:51   6:54
  17.Michael Rankin       Turnersville,NJ    10 M      M     99    12:54   6:55
  18.Chris Troy           Ithaca,NY          8  M  51  N    163    12:55   6:56
  19.William Troy         Ithaca,NY          10 M  51  N    164    12:58   6:57
  20.David Trank          Mendham,NJ         9  M  52  J    436    13:06   7:02
  21.Larry Hilton         Paterson,NJ        9  M      J    298    13:08   7:03
  22.Robert Kraft         Waretown,NJ        10 M      J    331    13:10   7:04
  23.Lewis Nelson         Philadelphia,PA    9  M      M     93    13:13   7:05
  24.Matthew Melton       Springlake,NJ      10 M      M     87    13:16   7:07
  25.Troy Brown           New Brunswick,NJ   9  M      J    201    13:16   7:07
  26.Mathew Montana       Denville,NJ        10 M  52  J    362    13:26   7:12
  27.David Standridge     Randolph,NJ        10 M  52  J    415    13:39   7:19
  28.Quincy Graham        E. Orange,NJ       9  M      J    271    13:40   7:20
  29.Devin Froelich       South Orange,NJ    9  M      J    260    13:55   7:28
  30.Anthony Wright Ii    Plainfield,NJ      10 M      J    456    13:57   7:29
  31.Joe Saraiva          Newark,NJ          10 M      J    396    14:00   7:31
  32.Jeremiah Seelbach    South Orange,NJ    9  M      J    401    14:14   7:38
  33.Jonathan Urena       Aberdeen,NJ        9  M      J    439    15:30   8:19
  34.Robert Smith         Bethel Park,PA     9  M      3     32    15:33   8:21
  35.Benjamin Halpern     Wynnewood,PA       9  M      M     66    15:37   8:23
  36.Sean Palladino       Cinnaminson,NJ     10 M      M     95    15:42   8:25
  37.Devante Jackson      Maplewood,NJ       10 M      J    303    18:03   9:41
  38.Daniel Sweet         Ridgewood,NJ       9  M      J    420    18:17   9:49

BANTAM BOYS TEAM RESULTS BANTAM BOYS
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     LAKELAND                                   19
      1.Andrew Bednarsky     Gladstone,NJ       9  M  52  J    188    11:43  *
      2.Liam Tansey          Rockaway,NJ        10 M  52  J    422    11:54  *
      3.Michael Fredrico     Randolph,NJ        10 M  52  J    259    11:57  *
      5.Michael Franklin     Mendham,NJ         10 M  52  J    258    12:34  *
      8.Joseph Mihalick      Randolph,NJ        10 M  52  J    358    12:49  *
     12.David Trank          Mendham,NJ         9  M  52  J    436    13:06  
     13.Mathew Montana       Denville,NJ        10 M  52  J    362    13:26  
     14.David Standridge     Randolph,NJ        10 M  52  J    415    13:39  
  2     ITHACA UNITED                              36
      4.Andris Goncarors     Trumansburg,NY     9  M  51  N    127    12:11  *
      6.Thomas Connor        Ithaca,NY          10 M  51  N    122    12:36  *
      7.Ryan Connor          Ithaca,NY          8  M  51  N    121    12:41  *
      9.Ben Yavitt           Ithaca,NY          10 M  51  N    168    12:50  *
     10.Chris Troy           Ithaca,NY          8  M  51  N    163    12:55  *
    11.William Troy         Ithaca,NY          10 M  51  N    164    12:58  

BANTAM GIRLS 
   1.Monique Graham       Paterson,NJ        10 F      J    270    12:28   6:41
   2.Ebonie Jones         Philadelphia,PA    10 F  61  M     72    12:40   6:48
   3.Vanessa Gaspar       Newark,NJ          9  F  62  J    263    12:49   6:53
   4.Nicole Cordeiro      Newark,NJ          9  F  62  J    221    13:02   7:00
   5.Jenna Galligan       Pottstown,PA       10 F      M     64    13:11   7:04
   6.Ines Simoes          Newark,NJ          8  F  62  J    407    13:17   7:08
   7.Bria Altieri         Marlton,NJ         10 F      M     38    13:20   7:09
   8.Katie Flannery       Bridgewater,NJ     10 F      J    251    13:24   7:11
   9.Emily Dietz          Phoenixville,PA    10 F      M     59    13:24   7:11
  10.Katturrah Hayman     Philadelphia,PA    10 F  61  M     67    13:38   7:19
  11.Molly Higgins        Randonlph,NJ       10 F  63  J    293    13:40   7:20
  12.Ryanne Baldwin       Philadelphia,PA    9  F  61  M     40    13:41   7:20
  13.Erica Borgo          Randolph,NJ        10 F  63  J    198    13:42   7:21
  14.Gabrielle Moise      Princeton,NJ       10 F      J    360    13:51   7:26
  15.Candice German       Philadelphia,PA    9  F  61  M     65    13:51   7:26
  16.Victoria Kiss        Randolph,NJ        9  F  63  J    325    13:55   7:28
  17.Caroline Trank       Mendham,NJ         10 F  63  J    435    13:56   7:28
  18.Turquoise Pitts      Philadelphia,PA    9  F  61  M     97    13:59   7:30
  19.Alexandria Presley   Plainfield,NJ      10 F      J    382    14:04   7:33
  20.Caroline Cahill      Maplewood,NJ       10 F      J    207    14:07   7:34
  21.Jessica Jackson      Prospect Pk,NJ     9  F      J    304    14:08   7:35
  22.Christine Pierson    Lake Hiawatha,NJ   10 F  63  J    380    14:11   7:37
  23.Meghan Metzler       Chester,NJ         10 F  63  J    357    14:15   7:39
  24.Tania Bernardino     Kearny,NJ          10 F      J    194    14:22   7:42
  25.Emily Ehmann         Randolph,NJ        10 F  63  J    239    14:23   7:43
  26.Aatiqah Ali          Philadelphia,PA    9  F  61  M     36    14:27   7:45
  27.Stephanie Hewitt     Pottstown,PA       9  F      M     69    14:48   7:56
  28.Jessica Mastrofilip  Paramus,NJ         10 F      J    350    14:51   7:58
  29.Sarah Mcgovern       Bala Cynwyd,PA     10 F      M     86    15:01   8:03
  30.Rose Siuta           Titusville,NJ      10 F      J    411    15:02   8:04
  31.Tess Thomas          Ridgewood,NJ       9  F      J    431    15:04   8:05
  32.Hannah Jones         Ridgewood,NJ       9  F      J    312    15:12   8:09
  33.Lexi Ribar           Pittsburgh,PA      10 F      3     27    15:14   8:10
  34.Maide Simoes         Newark,NJ          10 F  62  J    408    15:19   8:13
  35.Shannon Vandemark    Woodbridge,NJ      9  F      J    441    15:31   8:19
  36.Meghan Cunningham    Firnwood,NJ        9  F      M     55    16:21   8:46
  37.Jessica Fonseca      Newark,NJ          7  F  62  J    256    16:30   8:51
  38.Vanessa Silva        Newark,NJ          10 F  62  J    406    16:40   8:56
  39.Stephanie Ostrowski  Oakmont,PA         9  F      3     25    17:18   9:17
  40.Cristina Torre       Newark,NJ          9  F  62  J    433    17:31   9:24
  41.Saabira Markar       Wynnewood,PA       10 F      M     83    18:02   9:40
  42.Ali Taylor           Oakmont,PA         10 F      3     34    18:04   9:42
  43.Jennifer Mcmahon     Hopatcong,NJ       9  F  63  J    352    20:23  10:56
BANTAM GIRLS TEAM RESULTS BANTAM GIRLS
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MALLERY                                    34
      1.Ebonie Jones         Philadelphia,PA    10 F  61  M     72    12:40  *
      5.Katturrah Hayman     Philadelphia,PA    10 F  61  M     67    13:38  *
      7.Ryanne Baldwin       Philadelphia,PA    9  F  61  M     40    13:41  *
      9.Candice German       Philadelphia,PA    9  F  61  M     65    13:51  *
     12.Turquoise Pitts      Philadelphia,PA    9  F  61  M     97    13:59  *
     16.Aatiqah Ali          Philadelphia,PA    9  F  61  M     36    14:27  
  2     S.N. BENFICA                               44
      2.Vanessa Gaspar       Newark,NJ          9  F  62  J    263    12:49  *
      3.Nicole Cordeiro      Newark,NJ          9  F  62  J    221    13:02  *
      4.Ines Simoes          Newark,NJ          8  F  62  J    407    13:17  *
     17.Maide Simoes         Newark,NJ          10 F  62  J    408    15:19  *
     18.Jessica Fonseca      Newark,NJ          7  F  62  J    256    16:30  *
     19.Vanessa Silva        Newark,NJ          10 F  62  J    406    16:40  
     20.Cristina Torre       Newark,NJ          9  F  62  J    433    17:31  
  3     LAKELAND TRACK CLUB                        48
      6.Molly Higgins        Randonlph,NJ       10 F  63  J    293    13:40  *
      8.Erica Borgo          Randolph,NJ        10 F  63  J    198    13:42  *
     10.Victoria Kiss        Randolph,NJ        9  F  63  J    325    13:55  *
     11.Caroline Trank       Mendham,NJ         10 F  63  J    435    13:56  *
     13.Christine Pierson    Lake Hiawatha,NJ   10 F  63  J    380    14:11  *
     14.Meghan Metzler       Chester,NJ         10 F  63  J    357    14:15  
     15.Emily Ehmann         Randolph,NJ        10 F  63  J    239    14:23  
    21.Jennifer Mcmahon     Hopatcong,NJ       9  F  63  J    352    20:23  
MIDGET BOYS 
   1.Craig Forys          Howell,NJ          12 M  75  J    257    11:06   5:57
   2.Samuel Mcmullen      Newton,NJ          12 M      J    353    11:12   6:01
   3.Jonathan Fazzariy    Watkins Glen,NY    12 M  71  N    124    11:15   6:02
   4.Joseph Feeley Iii    Newark,DE          12 M      M     61    11:17   6:03
   5.Timmy Burns          Randolph,NJ        12 M  73  J    206    11:21   6:05
   6.Robert Cunningham    Firnwood,NJ        12 M      M     56    11:30   6:10
   7.Chris Colucci        Denville,NJ        12 M  73  J    218    11:35   6:13
   8.Daniel West          Hopatcong,NJ       11 M  73  J    448    11:37   6:14
   9.Jordan Inacio        Hillside,NJ        12 M      J    301    11:44   6:18
  10.Richard Ministro     Newark,NJ          11 M      J    359    11:46   6:19
  11.Brian Barroqueiro    Newark,NJ          12 M      J    185    11:51   6:21
  12.Jordan Matthews      Middletown,DE      11 M      M     84    11:55   6:24
  13.Pat Thompson         Condor,NY          12 M  71  N    162    11:58   6:25
  14.Sameer Nair          Ithaca,NY          12 M  71  N    143    11:58   6:25
  15.Brian Guterl         Rahway,NJ          12 M      J    280    11:59   6:26
  16.David Abdul-malak    Howell,NJ          11 M  75  J    170    11:59   6:26
  17.Trevor Steves        Collins,NY         12 M      N    159    12:02   6:27
  18.Donald Cox           Newark,DE          11 M      M     54    12:05   6:29
  19.Kevin Rutter         Summit,NJ          11 M  72  J    393    12:06   6:29
  20.Matthew Clambriello  Old Bridge,NJ      12 M      J    216    12:07   6:30
  21.Jorge Marques        Newark,NJ          11 M      J    348    12:15   6:34
  22.Travis Mach          Howell,NJ          12 M  75  J    341    12:16   6:35
  23.Maximilian Tech-czhr Princeton,NJ       11 M      J    429    12:18   6:36
  24.Corey Shontz         Beaver,PA          12 M      3     31    12:19   6:36
  25.Michael Detheridge   Hopatcong,NJ       12 M  73  J    232    12:21   6:38
  26.Wylie Naylor         Moorestown,NJ      12 M      M     92    12:33   6:44
  27.Robert Hollowka      Ithaca,NY          11 M  71  N    129    12:34   6:45
  28.Joao Pinho           Newark,NJ          12 M      J    381    12:36   6:46
  29.Anthony Riffel       Hopatcong,NJ       12 M  73  J    387    12:39   6:47
  30.Erik Williams        Wynnewood,PA       12 M      M    117    12:40   6:48
  31.Steven Acerra        Ithaca,NY          12 M  71  N    119    12:47   6:51
  32.Augustin Gibbons     Westfield,NJ       11 M      J    266    12:58   6:57
  33.Adrian Servetnik     Ithaca,NY          11 M  71  N    157    13:00   6:58
  34.Joseph Tomczuk       Waretown,NJ        11 M      J    432    13:03   7:00
  35.Matthew Jensen       Woodbridge,NJ      11 M      J    309    13:04   7:01
  36.Nicholas Jordan      Princeton,NJ       11 M      J    316    13:08   7:03
  37.Errik Malloy         New Brunswick,NJ   12 M      J    344    13:13   7:05
  38.Greg Bencivengo      Fanwood,NJ         11 M      J    190    13:14   7:06
  39.Chris Diaz           Summit,NJ          11 M  72  J    233    13:16   7:07
  40.Andrew Burns         Landenberg,PA      11 M      M     45    13:17   7:08
  41.Tommy Steinberg      Howell,NJ          12 M  75  J    417    13:22   7:10
  42.Ben Grimmig          Summit,NJ          11 M  72  J    277    13:26   7:12
  43.Albert Trank         Mendham,NJ         12 M  73  J    434    13:34   7:17
  44.Spenser Daddario     Randolph,NJ        12 M  73  J    229    13:37   7:18
  45.Steven Hankinson     Summit,NJ          12 M  72  J    285    13:39   7:19
  46.Casey Tasco          Hopatcong,NJ       12 M  74  J    423    13:48   7:24
  47.Brandon Carter       Pittsburgh,PA      12 M      3     13    13:53   7:27
  48.Vinny Mannino        Howel,NJ           11 M  75  J    347    13:57   7:29
  49.Brenden Comrey       Moorestown,NJ      11 M      M     53    14:11   7:37
  50.Jack Lang            Denville,NJ        11 M  74  J    335    14:12   7:37
  51.Eddie Knipper        Randolph,NJ        11 M  74  J    326    14:27   7:45
  52.Matthew Barnish      Hopatcong,NJ       11 M  74  J    184    14:42   7:53
  53.Peter Jones          Summit,NJ          11 M  72  J    314    14:42   7:53
  54.Andrew Ledonne       Narberth,PA        11 M      M     76    14:50   7:57
  55.Nick Derico          Howell,NJ          11 M  75  J    230    15:10   8:08
  56.Nate Berger          Donville,NJ        11 M  74  J    193    15:21   8:14
  57.Ben Tabas            Narbeth,PA         11 M      M    111    15:34   8:21
  58.Sean Ruane           Summit,NJ          12 M  72  J    458    16:13   8:42

MIDGET BOYS TEAM RESULTS MIDGET BOYS
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     LAKELAND NATIONAL                          36
      3.Timmy Burns          Randolph,NJ        12 M  73  J    206    11:21  *
      4.Chris Colucci        Denville,NJ        12 M  73  J    218    11:35  *
      5.Daniel West          Hopatcong,NJ       11 M  73  J    448    11:37  *
     11.Michael Detheridge   Hopatcong,NJ       12 M  73  J    232    12:21  *
     13.Anthony Riffel       Hopatcong,NJ       12 M  73  J    387    12:39  *
     19.Albert Trank         Mendham,NJ         12 M  73  J    434    13:34  
     20.Spenser Daddario     Randolph,NJ        12 M  73  J    229    13:37  
  2     ITHACA UNITED                              41
      2.Jonathan Fazzariy    Watkins Glen,NY    12 M  71  N    124    11:15  *
      6.Pat Thompson         Condor,NY          12 M  71  N    162    11:58  *
      7.Sameer Nair          Ithaca,NY          12 M  71  N    143    11:58  *
     12.Robert Hollowka      Ithaca,NY          11 M  71  N    129    12:34  *
     14.Steven Acerra        Ithaca,NY          12 M  71  N    119    12:47  *
     15.Adrian Servetnik     Ithaca,NY          11 M  71  N    157    13:00  
  3     HOWELL ALL STARS                           59
      1.Craig Forys          Howell,NJ          12 M  75  J    257    11:06  *
      8.David Abdul-malak    Howell,NJ          11 M  75  J    170    11:59  *
     10.Travis Mach          Howell,NJ          12 M  75  J    341    12:16  *
     17.Tommy Steinberg      Howell,NJ          12 M  75  J    417    13:22  *
     23.Vinny Mannino        Howel,NJ           11 M  75  J    347    13:57  *
     28.Nick Derico          Howell,NJ          11 M  75  J    230    15:10  
  4     SUMMIT                                     91
      9.Kevin Rutter         Summit,NJ          11 M  72  J    393    12:06  *
     16.Chris Diaz           Summit,NJ          11 M  72  J    233    13:16  *
     18.Ben Grimmig          Summit,NJ          11 M  72  J    277    13:26  *
     21.Steven Hankinson     Summit,NJ          12 M  72  J    285    13:39  *
     27.Peter Jones          Summit,NJ          11 M  72  J    314    14:42  *
     30.Sean Ruane           Summit,NJ          12 M  72  J    458    16:13  
  5     LAKELAND                                  126
     22.Casey Tasco          Hopatcong,NJ       12 M  74  J    423    13:48  *
     24.Jack Lang            Denville,NJ        11 M  74  J    335    14:12  *
     25.Eddie Knipper        Randolph,NJ        11 M  74  J    326    14:27  *
     26.Matthew Barnish      Hopatcong,NJ       11 M  74  J    184    14:42  *
    29.Nate Berger          Donville,NJ        11 M  74  J    193    15:21  *
MIDGET GIRLS 
   1.Briana Jackucewicz   Farmingdale,NJ     11 F  81  J    306    11:38   6:14
   2.Kerry-anne Binns     Dovar,NJ           12 F  83  J    195    12:00   6:26
   3.Ashley Cromartie     Flanders,NJ        11 F  83  J    225    12:04   6:28
   4.Kimberly Standridge  Randolph,NJ        12 F  83  J    416    12:07   6:30
   5.Ashley Callahan      Clementon,NJ       11 F      M     49    12:13   6:33
   6.Molly Kempton        Island Heights,NJ  11 F  81  J    320    12:16   6:35
   7.Kristen Crawford     Prospect Pk.,NJ    11 F  82  J    223    12:26   6:40
   8.Kelly Grossberndt    Flanders,NJ        12 F  83  J    278    12:28   6:41
   9.Colleen Odonnell     Longport,NJ        12 F  81  J    368    12:30   6:42
  10.Elizabeth Campbell   Colonia,NJ         11 F      J    208    12:32   6:43
  11.Marie Walsh          Aberdeen,NJ        11 F  81  J    442    12:32   6:43
  12.Amanda Cavallo       Bayville,NJ        11 F  81  J    215    12:39   6:47
  13.Kaitlin Grimes       Howell,NJ          12 F  84  J    276    12:48   6:52
  14.Rayma James          Philadelphia,PA    12 F      M     70    12:51   6:54
  15.Sarah Grossi         Cannonsburg,PA     12 F      3     19    12:52   6:54
  16.Megan Mcintyre       Baldwinsville,NY   12 F      N    137    12:55   6:56
  17.Stella Santos        Union,NJ           12 F      J    395    12:57   6:57
  18.Samantha Peters      Colonia,NJ         11 F      J    376    12:59   6:58
  19.Mia Fry              Haverford,PA       11 F      M     63    13:05   7:01
  20.Kelly Bainbridge     Cape May Court ,NJ 11 F  81  J    183    13:07   7:02
  21.Sarah Nelson         Howell,NJ          11 F  84  J    366    13:10   7:04
  22.Lauren Wiemken       Howell,NJ          12 F  84  J    449    13:14   7:06
  23.Kathryn Felt         Hazlet,NJ          11 F  81  J    248    13:15   7:07
  24.Theresa Mitchell     Newark,DE          11 F      M     89    13:17   7:08
  25.Nicole Binns         Dover,NJ           11 F  83  J    196    13:20   7:09
  26.Christine Ostrowski  Oakmont,PA         12 F      3     24    13:31   7:15
  27.Jessica Kollot       Townsend,DE        11 F      M     75    13:38   7:19
  28.Sophie Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          12 F      J    346    13:43   7:22
  29.Naja Hilton          Paterson,NJ        12 F  82  J    299    13:44   7:22
  30.Rachel Goding        Mendham,NJ         12 F  83  J    268    13:46   7:23
  31.Michelle Rome        Morristown,NJ      12 F      J    392    13:58   7:30
  32.Margaret Harms       Ridgewood,NJ       12 F      J    289    14:00   7:31
  33.Tracy Weldon         Philadelphia,PA    11 F      M    116    14:13   7:38
  34.Abigail Haenssler    Summit,NJ          11 F      J    282    14:14   7:38
  35.Janayia Walton       Paterson,NJ        11 F  82  J    444    14:16   7:39
  36.Jennifer Komaiko     Flemington,NJ      11 F      J    330    14:20   7:41
  37.Lindsey Lambert      Howell,NJ          12 F  84  J    334    14:36   7:50
  38.Jasmine Godbolt      Paterson,NJ        11 F  82  J    267    15:02   8:04
  39.Lauren Rome          Howell,NJ          11 F  84  J    391    15:22   8:15
  40.Kimberly Spina       Newtown Square,PA  11 F      M    108    17:00   9:07
  41.Dasha Jackson        Prospect Park,NJ   11 F  82  J    302    18:09   9:44

MIDGET GIRLS TEAM RESULTS MIDGET GIRLS
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     LAKELAND                                   32
      2.Kerry-anne Binns     Dovar,NJ           12 F  83  J    195    12:00  *
      3.Ashley Cromartie     Flanders,NJ        11 F  83  J    225    12:04  *
      4.Kimberly Standridge  Randolph,NJ        12 F  83  J    416    12:07  *
      7.Kelly Grossberndt    Flanders,NJ        12 F  83  J    278    12:28  *
     16.Nicole Binns         Dover,NJ           11 F  83  J    196    13:20  *
     18.Rachel Goding        Mendham,NJ         12 F  83  J    268    13:46  
  2     BLAZE A.C.                                 33
      1.Briana Jackucewicz   Farmingdale,NJ     11 F  81  J    306    11:38  *
      5.Molly Kempton        Island Heights,NJ  11 F  81  J    320    12:16  *
      8.Colleen Odonnell     Longport,NJ        12 F  81  J    368    12:30  *
      9.Marie Walsh          Aberdeen,NJ        11 F  81  J    442    12:32  *
     10.Amanda Cavallo       Bayville,NJ        11 F  81  J    215    12:39  *
     12.Kelly Bainbridge     Cape May Court ,NJ 11 F  81  J    183    13:07  
     15.Kathryn Felt         Hazlet,NJ          11 F  81  J    248    13:15  
  3     HOWELL ALL STARS                           80
     11.Kaitlin Grimes       Howell,NJ          12 F  84  J    276    12:48  *
     13.Sarah Nelson         Howell,NJ          11 F  84  J    366    13:10  *
     14.Lauren Wiemken       Howell,NJ          12 F  84  J    449    13:14  *
     20.Lindsey Lambert      Howell,NJ          12 F  84  J    334    14:36  *
     22.Lauren Rome          Howell,NJ          11 F  84  J    391    15:22  *
  4     TRANSY EAST TRACK                          86
      6.Kristen Crawford     Prospect Pk.,NJ    11 F  82  J    223    12:26  *
     17.Naja Hilton          Paterson,NJ        12 F  82  J    299    13:44  *
     19.Janayia Walton       Paterson,NJ        11 F  82  J    444    14:16  *
     21.Jasmine Godbolt      Paterson,NJ        11 F  82  J    267    15:02  *
     23.Dasha Jackson        Prospect Park,NJ   11 F  82  J    302    18:09  *

YOUTH BOYS 
   1.Thomas Walsh         Abordpen,NJ        14 M  93  J    443    14:43   5:55
   2.Bryan Scotland       Glen Ridge,NJ      14 M      J    398    14:50   5:58
   3.Branden Morseman     Addison,NY         13 M      N    140    14:51   5:59
   4.Joseph Ennis         West Windsor,NJ    13 M  93  J    244    14:56   6:01
   5.James Cator          Ridgewood,NJ       13 M  94  J    214    14:56   6:01
   6.Tim Riley            N. Brunswick,NJ    14 M      J    388    14:59   6:02
   7.Christian Thompson   Condor,NY          13 M      N    161    15:16   6:09
   8.Curtis Bixler        Carlisle,PA        14 M      M     43    15:20   6:10
   9.Michael Burke        Hadonfield,NJ      13 M      J    205    15:21   6:11
  10.Benjamin Hahn        Smethport,PA       13 M      3     20    15:24   6:12
  11.David Siuta          Titusville,NJ      13 M  93  J    410    15:31   6:15
  12.Justin Heinze        Woodbury,NJ        14 M      M     68    15:34   6:16
  13.Kevin Kohn           Randolph,NJ        14 M  91  J    329    15:37   6:17
  14.Ryan Mcerlean        Cinnaminson,NJ     14 M      M     85    15:40   6:18
  15.James Burns          Landenberg,PA      13 M      M     46    15:43   6:19
  16.Michael Batawian     Pennington,NJ      14 M  93  J    186    15:52   6:23
  17.Daniel Emont         Ridgewood,NJ       13 M  94  J    242    15:53   6:24
  18.David Wadden         Wynnewood,PA       14 M      M    114    15:57   6:25
  19.Michael Frascatore   Elverson,PA        14 M      M     62    16:00   6:26
  20.Anthony Lamastro     Flanders,NJ        13 M  91  J    333    16:09   6:30
  21.Alex Best            Mays Landing,NJ    13 M      M     42    16:17   6:33
  22.Jorge Munoz          Cliffwood Beach,NJ 13 M      J    365    16:21   6:35
  23.Ryan Uhrynowich      Rockaway,NJ        13 M  91  J    438    16:24   6:36
  24.Dylon Frost          Rockaway,NJ        14 M  91  J    261    16:31   6:39
  25.John Jenson          Newark,DE          13 M      M     71    16:32   6:39
  26.Jerarad King         Cliffwood Beach,NJ 13 M      J    323    16:38   6:42
  27.Kevin Carpenter      Kenilworth,NJ      14 M  92  J    210    16:39   6:42
  28.Ryan Malloy          New Brunswick,NJ   14 M      J    345    16:48   6:46
  29.Chris Harms          Ridgewood,NJ       14 M  94  J    288    16:49   6:46
  30.David Antunes        Elizabeth,NJ       13 M      J    180    16:54   6:48
  31.Chris Behre          Flanders,NJ        13 M      J    189    16:57   6:49
  32.Eric Janssen         Haddonfield,NJ     13 M      J    307    16:59   6:50
  33.Wes Gable            Ridgewood,NJ       13 M  94  J    262    17:05   6:52
  34.Ryan Richardson      Howell,NJ          13 M      J    386    17:11   6:55
  35.Mathew Peters        Colonia,NJ         14 M  92  J    375    17:13   6:56
  36.Jeffrey Pierik-page  Plainfield,NJ      13 M  92  J    378    17:18   6:58
  37.Clay Smith           Sparta,NJ          13 M      J    412    17:24   7:00
  38.Chris Anelli         Chester,NJ         13 M  91  J    176    17:34   7:04
  39.Brian Scott          Ridgewood,NJ       14 M  94  J    399    17:39   7:06
  40.Michael Bolan        Pennington,NJ      13 M  93  J    197    17:39   7:06
  41.Alaric Best          Mays Landing,NJ    13 M      M     41    17:51   7:11
  42.Mike Manley          West Chester,PA    13 M      M     82    17:54   7:12
  43.Alex Gunderson       Woodbridge,NJ      13 M  92  J    279    17:58   7:14
  44.Ted Murr             Havertown,PA       13 M      M     90    18:09   7:18
  45.Bryan Lok            Metuchen,NJ        14 M  92  J    339    18:43   7:32
  46.Jordan Steves        Gowanda,NY         14 M      N    158    18:47   7:34
  47.Michael Gaus         Newton,NJ          13 M  93  J    265    19:07   7:42
  48.Andrew Merclean      Mendham,NJ         13 M  91  J    356    19:10   7:43
  49.Michael Florek       Hopatcong,NJ       14 M  91  J    253    19:13   7:44
  50.Bryce Florek         Hopatcong,NJ       13 M  91  J    252    19:17   7:46
  51.Charlie Hamlin       Pennington,NJ      14 M  93  J    284    19:19   7:46
  52.Cole Magrath         Ridgewod,NJ        13 M  94  J    342    19:20   7:47
  53.Travis Kniffin       Wayne,PA           13 M      M     74    19:49   7:58
  54.Charlie Carter       Pittsburgh,PA      14 M      3     14    19:58   8:02
YOUTH BOYS TEAM RESULTS YOUTH BOYS
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     BEARS                                      31
      1.Thomas Walsh         Abordpen,NJ        14 M  93  J    443    14:43  *
      2.Joseph Ennis         West Windsor,NJ    13 M  93  J    244    14:56  *
      4.David Siuta          Titusville,NJ      13 M  93  J    410    15:31  *
      6.Michael Batawian     Pennington,NJ      14 M  93  J    186    15:52  *
     18.Michael Bolan        Pennington,NJ      13 M  93  J    197    17:39  *
     21.Michael Gaus         Newton,NJ          13 M  93  J    265    19:07  
     25.Charlie Hamlin       Pennington,NJ      14 M  93  J    284    19:19  
  2     LAKELAND NATIONAL                          48
      5.Kevin Kohn           Randolph,NJ        14 M  91  J    329    15:37  *
      8.Anthony Lamastro     Flanders,NJ        13 M  91  J    333    16:09  *
      9.Ryan Uhrynowich      Rockaway,NJ        13 M  91  J    438    16:24  *
     10.Dylon Frost          Rockaway,NJ        14 M  91  J    261    16:31  *
     16.Chris Anelli         Chester,NJ         13 M  91  J    176    17:34  *
     22.Andrew Merclean      Mendham,NJ         13 M  91  J    356    19:10  
     23.Michael Florek       Hopatcong,NJ       14 M  91  J    253    19:13  
     24.Bryce Florek         Hopatcong,NJ       13 M  91  J    252    19:17  
  3     ABBINGTON TRACK CLUB                       52
      3.James Cator          Ridgewood,NJ       13 M  94  J    214    14:56  *
      7.Daniel Emont         Ridgewood,NJ       13 M  94  J    242    15:53  *
     12.Chris Harms          Ridgewood,NJ       14 M  94  J    288    16:49  *
     13.Wes Gable            Ridgewood,NJ       13 M  94  J    262    17:05  *
     17.Brian Scott          Ridgewood,NJ       14 M  94  J    399    17:39  *
     26.Cole Magrath         Ridgewod,NJ        13 M  94  J    342    19:20  
  4     KNIGHTS CRIMSON                            79
     11.Kevin Carpenter      Kenilworth,NJ      14 M  92  J    210    16:39  *
     14.Mathew Peters        Colonia,NJ         14 M  92  J    375    17:13  *
     15.Jeffrey Pierik-page  Plainfield,NJ      13 M  92  J    378    17:18  *
     19.Alex Gunderson       Woodbridge,NJ      13 M  92  J    279    17:58  *
     20.Bryan Lok            Metuchen,NJ        14 M  92  J    339    18:43  *
YOUTH GIRLS 
   1.Jennifer Croghan     Nutley,NJ          13 F  104 J    224    16:19   6:34
   2.Jennifer Ennis       Succasunna,NJ      13 F  104 J    243    16:40   6:42
   3.Brittnee Bynoe       Willingboro,NJ     13 F      M     48    17:05   6:52
   4.Vanessa Wright       Collinswood,NJ     13 F      J    455    17:21   6:59
   5.Kellee Hann          Howell,NJ          13 F  101 J    286    17:26   7:01
   6.Ayana West           Piscataway,NJ      13 F      J    447    17:30   7:03
   7.Lauren Gregory       Denville,NJ        13 F  103 J    274    17:45   7:09
   8.Amy Moratz           Denville,NJ        14 F  103 J    363    17:46   7:09
   9.Sarah Romano         Merion Station,PA  14 F      M    101    17:50   7:11
  10.Ernestine Carodine   Philadelphia,PA    13 F      M     50    17:51   7:11
  11.Samantha Lee         New Providence,NJ  13 F      J    336    17:53   7:12
  12.Latavia Thomas       Philadelphia,PA    13 F      M    112    17:56   7:13
  13.Lauren Berard        Denville,NJ        13 F  103 J    192    18:14   7:20
  14.Christine White      Henrietta,NY       14 F      N    165    18:14   7:20
  15.Jenna Brock          Howell,NJ          13 F  104 J    200    18:17   7:21
  16.Hilda Gomez          Caldwell,NJ        14 F      J    269    18:19   7:22
  17.Shannon Kilelee      Cranford,NJ        13 F      J    321    18:33   7:28
  18.Whitney Nephew       Gowanda,NY         14 F      N    145    18:34   7:28
  19.Petrina Penbranco    Baldwinsville,NY   14 F      N    150    18:35   7:29
  20.Nicole Wilson        Annandale,NJ       13 F      J    451    18:44   7:32
  21.Nena Marshall        E. Orange,NJ       13 F      J    349    18:50   7:35
  22.Elysia Cecchetti     Mcdonald,PA        14 F  102 3     15    18:54   7:36
  23.Tanisha Serrano      Philadelphia,PA    13 F      M    107    18:56   7:37
  24.Laura Petrik         Clementon,NJ       13 F      M    462    19:01   7:39
  25.Patricia Hoen        Morristown,NJ      13 F      J    300    19:03   7:40
  26.Shala Reifinger      Oswego,NY          14 F      N    153    19:06   7:41
  27.Lacey Morgan         Oswego,NY          14 F      N    139    19:10   7:43
  28.Theresa Campbell     Colonia,NJ         13 F      J    209    19:14   7:44
  29.Diana Rankin         Turnersville,NJ    13 F      M     98    19:18   7:46
  30.Jamie Theriault      Howell,NJ          13 F  101 J    430    19:18   7:46
  31.Jacquelyn Speakman   Bulger,PA          14 F  102 3     33    19:29   7:50
  32.Meghan Dunne         Randolph,NJ        13 F  103 J    237    19:30   7:51
  33.Alicia Presley       Plainfield,NJ      13 F      J    383    19:32   7:52
  34.Lindsey Pierret      Morristown,NJ      13 F      J    379    19:36   7:53
  35.Stephanie Lyons      Rockaway,NJ        13 F  103 J    340    19:50   7:59
  36.Joanne Giess         Baldwinsville,NY   14 F      N    125    19:57   8:02
  37.Aiaina Hesse         Bedminster,NJ      13 F  104 J    292    20:06   8:05
  38.Anne-marie Boucher   Bryn Mawr,PA       13 F      M     44    20:10   8:07
  39.Kayla Cloutier       Newark,DE          13 F      M     51    20:18   8:10
  40.Diane Silva          Newark,NJ          13 F      J    404    20:19   8:11
  41.Liz Lemasters        Hopatcong,NJ       13 F  103 J    337    20:44   8:21
  42.Christina Edwards    Denville,NJ        13 F  103 J    238    20:52   8:24
  43.Megan Hiller         Howell,NJ          13 F  101 J    296    20:59   8:27
  44.Melissa Vanzin       Washington,PA      14 F  102 3     35    21:47   8:46
  45.Caitlin Cromwell     Howell,NJ          14 F  101 J    226    21:50   8:47
  46.Rachel Sarnacki      Narberth,PA        14 F      M    105    22:30   9:03
  47.Mary Giess           Baldwinsville,NY   14 F      N    126    22:40   9:07
  48.Julie Brown          Mcdonald,PA        14 F  102 3     12    23:18   9:23
  49.Mandy Powell         Mcdonald,PA        14 F  102 3     26    23:25   9:25
  50.Lisa Kovac           Hickory,PA         14 F  102 3     21    24:09   9:43
YOUTH GIRLS TEAM RESULTS YOUTH GIRLS
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     LAKELAND                                   19
      1.Lauren Gregory       Denville,NJ        13 F  103 J    274    17:45  *
      2.Amy Moratz           Denville,NJ        14 F  103 J    363    17:46  *
      3.Lauren Berard        Denville,NJ        13 F  103 J    192    18:14  *
      6.Meghan Dunne         Randolph,NJ        13 F  103 J    237    19:30  *
      7.Stephanie Lyons      Rockaway,NJ        13 F  103 J    340    19:50  *
      8.Liz Lemasters        Hopatcong,NJ       13 F  103 J    337    20:44  
      9.Christina Edwards    Denville,NJ        13 F  103 J    238    20:52  
  2     FORT CHERRY SKOOTERS                       42
      4.Elysia Cecchetti     Mcdonald,PA        14 F  102 3     15    18:54  *
      5.Jacquelyn Speakman   Bulger,PA          14 F  102 3     33    19:29  *
     10.Melissa Vanzin       Washington,PA      14 F  102 3     35    21:47  *
     11.Julie Brown          Mcdonald,PA        14 F  102 3     12    23:18  *
     12.Mandy Powell         Mcdonald,PA        14 F  102 3     26    23:25  *
     13.Lisa Kovac           Hickory,PA         14 F  102 3     21    24:09  

INTERMEDIATE BOYS 
   1.Bryan Morseman       21 Addison,NY      16 M      N    141    17:17   5:34
   2.John Uhrynowich      Rockaway,NJ        16 M      J    437    18:02   5:48
   3.Danny Dos Santos     Newark,NJ          16 M      J    236    18:20   5:54
   4.Edmund Dixon         Woodboro,NJ        16 M      M     60    18:29   5:57
   5.Jeremiah Rosser      Mcdonald,PA        16 M      3     28    18:37   6:00
   6.Kyle Steinnagel      Princeton,NJ       15 M      J    418    18:39   6:00
   7.Carlos Espichan      Princeton,NJ       15 M      J    245    18:49   6:03
   8.Jason Tavares        Newark,NJ          15 M  111 J    425    18:55   6:05
   9.Rashaad Lee          Woodboro,NJ        16 M      M     77    19:02   6:08
  10.Rob Rappole          Bemus Point,NY     15 M      N    152    19:11   6:10
  11.Andres Parra         Newark,NJ          16 M      J    371    19:17   6:12
  12.Erik Hendrickson     Howell,NJ          15 M      J    291    19:22   6:14
  13.Daniel Petty         Pennington,NJ      15 M      J    377    19:29   6:16
  14.John Rodriges        Newark,NJ          16 M  111 J    389    19:35   6:18
  15.Jonpaul Haddad       Princeton,NJ       15 M      J    281    19:46   6:22
  16.Ahmad Ruthersford    Woodboro,NJ        16 M      M    104    20:06   6:28
  17.Ryan Rowicki         Bemus Point,NY     15 M      N    155    20:29   6:36
  18.Brian Judge          Princeton,NJ       15 M      J    317    20:54   6:44
INTERMEDIATE GIRLS 
   1.Brightin Schlumpf    Narberth,PA        16 F      M    106    21:17   6:51
   2.Taryn Gibson         Pittsburgh,PA      16 F      3     18    21:46   7:00
   3.Amy Farner           Collins,NY         15 F      N    461    21:48   7:01
   4.Sarah Mcgrew         Baldwinsville,NY   15 F      N    136    22:17   7:10
   5.Melanie Pelcher      Baldwinsville,NY   15 F      N    149    22:58   7:24
   6.Jacqui Carroll       Wayne,NJ           15 F      J    212    23:05   7:26
   7.Aly Brown            Mcdonald,PA        15 F      3     11    23:15   7:29
   8.Jessica Davis        Gowanda,NY         15 F      N    123    23:36   7:36
   9.Susan Wilson         Phoenix,NY         15 F      N    166    23:59   7:43
  10.Reina Heirs          Newark,NJ          15 F      J    290    24:52   8:00
  11.Deborah Mitchell     Newark,DE          16 F      M     88    27:29   8:51
  12.Sara Marsh           Midway,PA          15 F      3     22    29:07   9:22
  13.Samantha Sanford     Mcdonald,PA        16 F      3     30    30:07   9:42
 
YOUNG MEN 

  1.Kenny Meisch          Newark,NJ           17 M       J    355    18:06    5:50
   2.Marco Figueira       Elizabeth,NJ        17 M      J     250    19:18   6:13
   3.David Fernandes      Kearny,NJ           17 M       J    249    19:36    6:19
   4.Russel Morsemen      Addison,NY          18 M      N     142    19:50   6:23
   5.Beau Concilio        Cannonsburg,PA      17 M      3     16     20:21   6:33

YOUNG WOMEN
   1.Kelly Owens          Baldwinsville,NY   17 F      N    147    20:29   6:36
   2.Kim Pereira          Parsippany,NJ      18 F      J    373    22:15   7:10
   3.Kyra Lewis           Yeadon,PA          18 F      M     79    22:31   7:15
   4.Sarah Diaz           ,NJ                18 F      J    234    22:36   7:16
   5.Bethie Murdock       Eighty Four,PA     17 F      3     23    22:58   7:24


Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec