Join/Renew Now

Region X Championships

November 17, 2001
 

Girls 5-10 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brasher, Julie               Albq.Athl.            13:18.50  
  2 Saganitso, Reanne            BCVL                  14:09.10  
  3 Maria, Kimberly              El Malpais            14:22.50  
  4 Noble, Candace               PVTC                  14:25.80  
  5 Sojourner, Alexandra         Land Sharks           14:28.40  
  6 Miller, Alicia               Sky City              14:30.70  
  7 Nez, Nikol                   BCVL                  14:31.70  
  8 Holmberg, Abigail            Front Range           14:36.80  
  9 Vanwinkle, Requel            Crystal Coug          14:37.10  
 10 Lyons, Presious              Blazers Trac          14:39.90  
 11 Willeto, Chelsea             Ojo Braves            14:43.00  
 12 Osborn, Corey                Albq.Athl.            14:45.60  
 13 Wilson, Amber                Albq.Athl.            14:45.80  
 14 Robison, Ashley              PVTC                  14:50.50  
 15 Slavoski, Kara               Land Sharks           14:55.20  
 16 Mascarenas, Jasmine          Rio Rancho            14:55.60  
 17 Nunley, Maggie               Albq.Athl.            14:57.20  
 18 Canini, Laurisa              Land Sharks           15:01.20  
 19 Cobler, Breanna              PVTC                  15:01.80  
 20 Van Meter, Emily             Front Range           15:05.20  
 21 Trujillo, Tiffany            Torreon Day           15:08.90  
 22 Dunkle, Wendy                PVTC                  15:17.80  
 23 Laughing, Rysheldon          BCVL                  15:34.00  
 24 Begody, Lekeisha             BCVL                  15:35.50  
 25 Matzke, Kimberly             Land Sharks           15:37.00  
 26 Toledo, Tashina              Torreon Day           15:42.60  
 27 Poncho, Patricia             Sky City              15:46.10  
 28 Arnold, Corrie               Front Range           15:51.00  
 29 Lopez, Sinaih                PVTC                  15:52.80  
 30 Bernard, Nina                Blazers Trac          15:55.40  
 31 Segay, Valerie               BCVL                  15:57.10  
 32 Bia, Chevonna                Crystal Coug          16:03.30  
 33 McCabe, Rasheena             BCVL                  16:06.00  
 34 Louis, Alyne                 Sky City              16:13.70  
 35 Salvador, Casey              Sky City              16:14.70  
 36 Stauffer, Margaret           Land Sharks           16:19.00  
 37 Gooris, Zsuzsanna            Albq. TC              16:23.90  
 38 Fragua, Lemisha              Torreon Day           16:24.60  
 39 McCray, Tesia                Crystal Coug          16:27.10  
 40 Richards, Kamber             Crystal Coug          16:29.40  
 41 Roiko, Kellyn                Land Sharks           16:31.20  
 42 Roosa, Danielle              AZBL                  16:36.50  
 43 Brisker, Michaela            Albq.Athl.            16:41.00  
 44 Berndt, Cassandra            Unattached            16:42.60  
 45 Tsinnajinnie, Candace        Torreon Day           16:45.50  
 46 Pinto, Malarie               Ojo Braves            16:51.10  
 47 Hardy, Karlissa              Chooshgai             16:53.80  
 48 Olsen, Kristine              PVTC                  16:56.50  
 49 Shroulote, Shania            Sky City              16:57.40  
 50 Curley, Kristin              BCVL                  17:03.30  
 51 Thompson, Alexis             AZBL                  17:03.32  
 52 Holyan, Christelle           Crystal Coug          17:03.80  
 53 Ignacio, Glenna              Torreon Day           17:16.70  
 54 Hardy, Arielle               Chooshgai             17:32.50  
 55 yazzie, charmaye             Bear Cubs             17:38.80  
 56 Copling, Ashlee              PVTC                  17:39.80  
 57 McCray, Latawnya             Crownpoint            17:42.60  
 58 Garcia, Amanda               Sky City              17:43.80  
 59 Smith, Shinad                Una NM                17:46.50  
 60 Yazzie, Althena              Torreon Day           17:47.40  
 61 Miller, Samantha             Rio Rancho            17:49.80  
 62 Estevan, Shaquille           Sky City              17:51.00  
 63 Hughes, Maggie               cook park             18:00.10  
 64 Hawk, Laura                  HRTC                  18:12.70  
 65 Reich, Marilyn               Albq.Athl.            18:13.00  
 66 Toledo, Roshanda             Ojo Braves            18:30.70  
 67 Benes, Kate                  Land Sharks           18:55.00  
 68 Delgarito, Kureston          BCVL                  19:07.80  
 69 Miller, Sara                 Rio Rancho            19:27.10  
 70 O'Campo, Heather             UN/A                  19:54.40  
 71 Victorino, Merrisa           Sky City              20:06.70  
 72 Villagomez, Monique          Penguin Trac          20:21.90  
 73 Hill, Marisa                 PVTC                  20:24.20  
 74 Fragua, Lekesha              Torreon Day           20:51.70  
 75 Jones, Eryn                  Loveland Roa          20:52.00  
 76 Fort, Hannah                 Albq.Athl.            20:57.30  
 77 Hernandez, Kirsten           Torreon Day           21:19.50  
 78 Waant, Ellen                 cook park             21:19.80  
 
Girls 11-12 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reinhart, Katelyn            Albq. TC              13:02.90  
  2 Yingling, Sarah              SOJO                  13:04.70  
  3 Neiderman, Alicia            Front Range           13:06.90  
  4 Waukazoo, Sally              Torreon Day           13:07.90  
  5 Bremser, Jennifer            Land Sharks           13:09.60  
  6 Nunley, Mary                 Albq.Athl.            13:19.50  
  7 Hall, Emily                  Front Range           13:23.60  
  8 Sanchez, Cassandra           Sky City              13:28.40  
  9 Skeet, Sherilyn              Una NM                13:29.00  
 10 Hamblen, Lisa                AZBL                  13:29.20  
 11 Dorsey-Spitz, Lauren         Mercury Trac          13:31.40  
 12 Mantano, Melanie             BCVL                  13:39.10  
 13 Madden, Erin                 Albq.Athl.            13:40.20  
 14 Harper, Kystal               SOJO                  13:42.80  
 15 Eckert, Dawn                 AZBL                  13:54.20  
 16 MacGregor, Meredith          Unattached            13:55.50  
 17 Anderson, Connie             Loveland Roa          13:56.30  
 18 Ignacio, Glenda              Torreon Day           14:05.00  
 19 Lilly, Gabrielle             Crystal Coug          14:08.10  
 20 Troutner, Amelia             SOJO                  14:13.00  
 21 Prescott, Lindsey            AZBL                  14:14.90  
 22 Steainbrook, Olivia          SOJO                  14:15.70  
 23 Hamilton, Stevie             Penguin Trac          14:18.90  
 24 Brown, Kelsey                Land Sharks           14:22.10  
 25 Mascarenas, Ashley           Rio Rancho            14:22.60  
 26 Allen, Ivory                 cook park             14:27.10  
 27 Henry, Danielle              Albq. TC              14:30.10  
 28 Baumann, Aundria             Albq. TC              14:31.00  
 29 Roberts, Desdine             Una NM                14:36.30  
 30 Willeto, Sherri              Torreon Day           14:36.50  
 31 Cayaditto, Erin              Torreon Day           14:37.10  
 32 Fernando, Roxanne            Sky City              14:37.80  
 33 Dean, Tinker                 Penguin Trac          14:39.40  
 34 Hadford, Jessica             Unattached            14:44.20  
 35 Osborn, Callie               Albq.Athl.            14:44.23  
 36 Thompson, Kelsey             BCVL                  14:44.40  
 37 Jesus, Latonya               BCVL                  14:46.80  
 38 Miller, Brianna              Sky City              14:49.40  
 39 Garcia, Monica               Sky City              14:51.80  
 40 Nez, Sherrylynn              Torreon Day           14:52.20  
 41 hristensen, Kendra           SOJO                  14:53.90  
 42 Daniels, Misty               Bear Cubs             14:55.30  
 43 astillo, Sandra              BCVL                  14:58.60  
 44 Garcia, Arrianna             AZBL                  14:59.90  
 45 Victorino, Aileen            Sky City              15:01.20  
 46 Brown, Katie                 M'Za greyhou          15:02.10  
 47 Fuson, Yolanda               Bear Cubs             15:05.90  
 48 Garff, Cari                  SOJO                  15:06.80  
 49 Martin, Tashina              Crownpoint            15:07.50  
 50 Tom, Misty                   Bear Cubs             15:10.30  
 51 Reich, Natalie               Albq.Athl.            15:10.90  
 52 Kasuse, Emerald              Bear Cubs             15:11.10  
 53 Unga, Ashlyn                 SOJO                  15:11.90  
 54 Jensen, Stephanie            SOJO                  15:12.70  
 55 Store, Janelle               Crownpoint            15:13.10  
 56 Marin, Nicole                AZBL                  15:17.60  
 57 Canaday, Megan               AZBL                  15:19.30  
 58 Beer, Brianna                AZBL                  15:19.80  
 59 Gomez, Tesla                 Bear Cubs             15:21.80  
 60 Chee, Paulette               Bear Cubs             15:26.00  
 61 Villalobos, Gladis           Penguin Trac          15:26.70  
 62 Roiko, Alli                  Land Sharks           15:27.70  
 63 Risingsun, Charlee           PVTC                  15:30.70  
 64 Lyons, Passion               Blazers Trac          15:36.10  
 65 Pino, Ashley                 Sky City              15:37.80  
 66 Louis, Natisha               Crystal Coug          15:38.00  
 67 Kaleikini, Starr             BCVL                  15:41.80  
 68 St. Lewis, Hannah            Land Sharks           15:45.60  
 69 Vanwinkle, Lishanna          Crystal Coug          15:49.30  
 70 Blake, Miranda               SOJO                  15:53.30  
 71 Miller, Alexis               Land Sharks           15:53.90  
 72 Winings, Triana              Albq.Athl.            16:08.20  
 73 Lopez, Karen                 Penguin Trac          16:10.00  
 74 Craig, Kasey                 Crownpoint            16:11.30  
 75 Warsh, Karen                 Penguin Trac          16:19.90  
 76 Brown, Nashawna              Bear Cubs             16:36.30  
 77 Ashley, Laurel               BCVL                  16:37.90  
 78 Hardy, Karlisha              Chooshgai             16:38.50  
 79 deCamp, Kate                 Unattached            16:46.80  
 80 Desiderio, Latisha           Crownpoint            17:00.50  
 81 Martin, Leomi                Crownpoint            17:42.50  
 82 Corona, Jennifer             UN/A                  18:08.10  
 83 Henderson, Albercina         Bear Cubs             18:24.40  
 84 Ben, Aliscia                 Bear Cubs             18:35.90  
 85 Seegrist, Vivianna           SOJO                  18:38.80  
 86 Edison, Thomacita            Bear Cubs             19:47.90  
 87 McCowan, Dixie               UN/A                  20:11.20  
 88 Tsosie, Frandalaria          BCVL                  20:13.60  
 89 Largie, Karalyn              Chooshgai             20:14.00  
 
Girls 13-14 4000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Vanessa               Albq. TC              15:34.20  
  2 Davis, Hillory               Land Sharks           15:49.50     1  
  3 Baker, Latonya               Una NM                15:50.50  
  4 Abdouch, Allie               Land Sharks           15:59.30     2  
  5 Curley, Marilyn              BCVL                  16:05.40     3  
  6 Blacksheep, Tierra           BCVL                  16:12.20     4  
  7 Pasko, Elizabeth             Land Sharks           16:24.70     5  
  8 Jo Allen, Betty              PVTC                  16:31.90     6  
  9 Andrus, Alyssa               PVTC                  16:32.80     7  
 10 Anderson, Kristen            Loveland Roa          16:33.20     8  
 11 Hewlet, Kaizi                AZBL                  16:33.24  
 12 Brasher, Lynn                Albq.Athl.            16:36.50     9  
 13 Ryan, Meagan                 AZBL                  16:43.70  
 14 Thorp, Marguerite            Front Range           16:48.20    10  
 15 Brink, Shannon               cook park             16:52.00  
 16 McCray, Kaydee               Crownpoint            16:52.10  
 17 Sorrell, Tiffany             BCVL                  16:52.60    11  
 18 Begody, Condace              BCVL                  16:57.60    12  
 19 Tsosie, Violet               BCVL                  16:58.30    13  
 20 Michaelson, Ellen            Loveland Roa          17:04.90    14  
 21 Kosea, Kamela                Torreon Day           17:06.20  
 22 Barker, Tiffanee             PVTC                  17:11.70    15  
 23 Haaker, Rosetta              Albq.Athl.            17:25.50    16  
 24 Dickerson, Megan             Land Sharks           17:41.80    17  
 25 Ortiz, Ashlee                Albq. TC              17:45.60  
 26 Koehn, Leslie                Unattached            17:50.80  
 27 Ainojosa, Cynthia            WEST                  17:53.30  
 28 Monroe, Sofia                Mercury Trac          17:54.00  
 29 Conk, Shannon                Loveland Roa          17:54.10    18  
 30 Woodruff, Becky              Zia RR                18:08.70  
 31 Pearson, Lauren              Loveland Roa          18:08.90    19  
 32 Reis, Katelyn                Land Sharks           18:11.00    20  
 33 Lakei, Tammy                 PVTC                  18:13.70    21  
 34 Baumann, Michelle            Albq. TC              18:42.60  
 35 Reid, Elizabeth              PVTC                  18:49.20    22  
 36 Yazzie, Candice              Chooshgai             18:50.20  
 37 Neumann, Janelle             PVTC                  19:02.00  
 38 Nollenberg, Amber            Albq.Athl.            19:08.90    23  
 39 Herring, Kelly               Albq.Athl.            19:10.80    24  
 40 Hurtado, Tianna              Loveland Roa          19:12.50    25  
 41 Peters, Felyne               Chooshgai             19:25.10  
 42 Williams, Lynneal            Front Range           19:26.10    26  
 43 Mitchell, Andrea             UN/A                  19:37.00  
 44 Trelfa, Danielle             Front Range           19:37.50    27  
 45 Dominguez, Nichol            Zia RR                19:48.10  
 46 Paulsen, Kathleen            Front Range           19:54.90    28  
 47 Guillen, Amanda              Albq. TC              20:05.70  
 48 Toledo, Dishonia             Torreon Day           20:29.80  
 49 DE Rego, Katie               Albq.Athl.            21:23.50    29  
 50 Oaten, Bersha                Front Range           21:45.80    30  
 51 Perterson, Kathrine          PVTC                  22:03.70    31  
 
Girls 15-16 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harper, Amber                SOJO                  18:33.40  
  2 Magill, Heidi                SOJO                  18:57.20  
  3 Houle, Heidi                 SOJO                  19:22.20  
  4 Goshu, Elizabeth             Unattached            19:52.90  
  5 Escatel, Vanessa             Loveland Roa          19:55.60  
  6 Tayler, Jenna                SOJO                  20:00.90  
  7 Padilla, Monica              Zia RR                20:03.20  
  8 Burgon, Katie                SOJO                  20:11.50  
  9 George, Britney              AZBL                  20:28.00  
 10 Becker, Arwyn                Loveland Roa          20:30.70  
 11 Mella, Heather               SOJO                  20:33.60  
 12 Peddle, Melanie              Unattached            20:37.80  
 13 Talley, Toni                 Falcon Runni          20:38.50  
 14 Dowgin, Kaitlin              Unattached            20:41.90  
 15 Reed, Misty                  Loveland Roa          20:57.50  
 16 Jablonski, Kayla             Loveland Roa          21:12.50  
 17 Haertel, Jennie              SOJO                  21:23.70  
 18 Pitzer, Jessica              Unattached            21:42.50  
 19 Vogt, Rebecca                Loveland Roa          21:59.20  
 20 Hadford, Jennifer            Unattached            22:03.20  
 21 Lillemon, Jennifer           Unattached            22:04.80  
 22 Copeland, Quachelle          Blazers Trac          22:27.10  
 23 Sorenson, Carina             Loveland Roa          22:30.10  
 24 Archuleta, Malinda           SOJO                  22:48.60  
 25 Candelaria, Amanda           Unattached            23:21.80  
 26 Barlett, Amanda              SOJO                  23:31.00  
 27 Cline, Krystal               AZBL                  23:37.90  
 28 Cherne, Gina                 Zia RR                23:49.70  
 29 Sweeney, Juillian            AZBL                  27:51.00  
 30 Bellendir, Megan             Loveland Roa          27:52.00  
 
Girls 17-18 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roser, Emily                 Unattached            19:44.30  
  2 Hill, Karina                 Albq.Athl.            20:03.70  
  3 Muhlestein, Tiffany          SOJO                  20:09.80  
  4 Rounds, Kimberly             Albq.Athl.            21:00.90  
  5 Dorsey-Spitz, Jenna          Mercury Trac          21:26.70  
  6 Berndt, Crystal              Unattached            21:32.60  
  7 Allan, Leslie                SOJO                  21:50.30  
  8 Ackerman, Wynter             Unattached            22:07.10  
  9 Minardi, Doris               AZBL                  22:51.90  
 10 Sweeney, Tara                AZBL                  23:58.00  
 11 Madden, Kristen              Albq.Athl.            25:06.70  
 
Boys 5-10 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Herring, Alex                Albq.Athl.            12:45.70  
  2 Mowrer, Colton               Albq.Athl.            12:50.90  
  3 Kelly, Alphonso              Blazers Trac          12:56.70  
  4 Palmer, Bryce                Albq.Athl.            13:01.70  
  5 Palmer, Kevin                Albq.Athl.            13:09.80  
  6 Inman, Tevin                 M'Za greyhou          13:13.10  
  7 Schafer, Walter              Front Range           13:13.20  
  8 Wilcock, Carl                HRTC                  13:20.00  
  9 Davis, Luke                  Land Sharks           13:35.80  
 10 Chee, Rydell                 Chooshgai             13:40.90  
 11 Rex, Kobi                    Land Sharks           13:42.80  
 12 Ellsworth, Jordan            HRTC                  13:50.70  
 13 Stokvis, Josh                AZBL                  13:52.30  
 14 Villagomez, Joel             Penguin Trac          13:57.20  
 15 Pasquale, Santiago           Sky City              14:03.50  
 16 Fort, Zach                   Albq.Athl.            14:14.30  
 17 Loveless, Michael            Zia RR                14:15.70  
 18 Reinhart, Bobby              Albq. TC              14:19.50  
 19 Plont, Aiden                 Albq.Athl.            14:20.00  
 20 Begay, Lucas                 BCVL                  14:20.10  
 21 Ryan, Malachy                AZBL                  14:21.70  
 22 Toledo, Thaddeus             Ojo Braves            14:26.00  
 23 Roque, Justin                AA-B                  14:26.60  
 24 Crager, David                cook park             14:33.30  
 25 Tucker, Kyle                 HRTC                  14:34.20  
 26 Garza, Aaron                 AA-B                  14:35.90  
 27 Chino, Tyrell                Sky City              14:37.40  
 28 Gordon, Joshua               Rio Rancho            14:38.00  
 29 Johnson, Drake               Blazers Trac          14:39.60  
 30 Jensen, Brady                HRTC                  14:42.10  
 31 Metzger, John                Land Sharks           14:44.50  
 32 Lorenzo, Dakota              Sky City              14:48.40  
 33 Avischious, Matthew          Land Sharks           14:54.10  
 34 Garry, Christopher           AZBL                  14:55.50  
 35 Steinbach, Ryan              AA-B                  15:01.50  
 36 McCabe, Ricky                BCVL                  15:05.30  
 37 Sales, Joseph                Land Sharks           15:07.70  
 38 Orn, Anders                  AZBL                  15:11.10  
 39 Poncho, Xavier               Sky City              15:20.00  
 40 Robinson, Matt               Front Range           15:21.60  
 41 Jochems, Louis               AA-B                  15:23.70  
 42 Clark, Ryan                  Unattached            15:23.80  
 43 Lopez, Jacob                 PVTC                  15:28.60  
 44 Retting, Timothy             Land Sharks           15:29.40  
 45 McBride, Levi                Land Sharks           15:30.90  
 46 Masters, Miles               PKCT                  15:30.90  
 47 Guy, Eron                    BCVL                  15:31.00  
 48 Salvador, Christopher        Sky City              15:38.20  
 49 Duncan, Braxton              HRTC                  15:42.10  
 50 Copling, Andrew              PVTC                  15:44.40  
 51 Copeland, Devin              Blazers Trac          15:44.70  
 52 Marino, Dominic              Torreon Day           15:45.80  
 53 Hamilton, Tucker             LN-B                  15:53.00  
 54 Kinney, Eric                 St. Joseph R          15:58.70  
 55 Slim, Lathaniel              BCVL                  16:01.90  
 56 Weismann, Scott              Loveland Roa          16:02.00  
 57 Clark, Brandon               Unattached            16:08.70  
 58 Bowles, Keith                HRTC                  16:11.20  
 59 Kaiser, Brandon              LN-B                  16:14.80  
 60 Haertel, Joshua              DIMP                  16:14.90  
 61 Begay, Lane                  Crystal Coug          16:16.80  
 62 Kosea, Marvin                Torreon Day           16:26.80  
 63 Serna, Zachary               El Malpais            16:29.20  
 64 Chatto, Terrance             El Malpais            16:30.00  
 65 Chee, Timothy                Crystal Coug          16:31.40  
 66 Craig, Kendrick              Crownpoint            16:32.00  
 67 Waldovogel, Bryan            AZBL                  16:34.00  
 68 Meszaros, Sebastian          Land Sharks           16:36.00  
 69 Rex, Kaci                    LN-B                  16:37.60  
 70 Avischious, Adam             LN-B                  16:38.10  
 71 Plant, Luca                  Land Sharks           16:42.20  
 72 Mason, Ryan                  LN-B                  16:47.30  
 73 Mesward, Joshua              LN-B                  16:48.80  
 74 Steinbach, Eric              AA-B                  16:49.50  
 75 Reed, Dathan                 Sky City              16:55.90  
 76 Willeto, Ivan                Ojo Braves            17:15.80  
 77 Vanderwall, Jacob            AZBL                  17:28.80  
 78 Zelarney, Neal               cook park             17:32.80  
 79 Sandoval, Julius             Torreon Day           17:37.80  
 80 Mann, Ericson                BCVL                  17:44.00  
 81 Lewis, Ethan                 Sky City              17:45.50  
 82 Tsosie, Jeremy               BCVL                  18:03.30  
 83 Martin, Michael              Crownpoint            18:07.60  
 84 Frier, Matthew               LN-B                  18:09.80  
 85 Vallo, Faustino              Sky City              18:13.50  
 86 Nord, Alexander              cook park             18:20.50  
 87 Allen, Demetrius             cook park             18:23.30  
 88 Waukazoo, Wakinyan           Torreon Day           18:24.80  
 89 Pino, Nicholas               Sky City              18:39.50  
 
Boys 11-12 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ige, Mohamed                 Unattached            11:49.50  
  2 Plont, Orion                 Albq.Athl.            12:24.70  
  3 Gooris, Daniel               Albq. TC              12:32.00  
  4 Beach, Curtis                Albq. TC              12:50.50  
  5 Davis, Luke                  Land Sharks           12:50.80  
  6 Guy, Ryan                    BCVL                  12:57.00  
  7 Maria, Torrance              El Malpais            13:01.00  
  8 Staheli, Britt               PVTC                  13:02.00  
  9 Glover, Charles              WASA                  13:05.40  
 10 Olsen, Thatcher              WASA                  13:05.70  
 11 Arnold, Cody                 Front Range           13:05.80  
 12 Smith, Dwight                Chooshgai             13:08.10  
 13 Richardson, Evan             Albq.Athl.            13:08.40  
 14 Begay, Derryl                BCVL                  13:10.10  
 15 Hernandez, Gilbert           Penguin Trac          13:10.80  
 16 Meyers, Leander              BCVL                  13:13.60  
 17 Julander, Zachary            AZBL                  13:16.60  
 18 Phillips, Alexander          UN/A                  13:20.50  
 19 Frazier, Joel                Albq. TC              13:21.40  
 20 Olsen, Austin                PVTC                  13:22.30  
 21 Sala, Derek                  Ojo Braves            13:28.80  
 22 Lilly, Gabriel               Crystal Coug          13:33.80  
 23 Lopez, Roman                 PVTC                  13:35.40  
 24 Desiderio, Clinton           Crownpoint            13:36.10  
 25 Leake, Samual                Land Sharks           13:38.90  
 26 Louis, Timothy               Sky City              13:40.60  
 27 Hecker, Mark                 St. Joseph R          13:41.90  
 28 Sanchez, Brandon             Sky City              13:43.30  
 29 Padilla, Kevin               PVTC                  13:46.00  
 30 Denesto, Christopher         BCVL                  13:48.70  
 31 Garcia, Christopher          Zia RR                13:50.20  
 32 Waliszewski, Trevor          Land Sharks           13:50.40  
 33 Miles, Adrian                Crystal Coug          13:57.90  
 34 Dickerson, Adam              Land Sharks           13:58.50  
 35 Burnett, Christopher         WASA                  14:00.60  
 36 Holyan, Colten               Crystal Coug          14:04.30  
 37 Marioni, Juan                Penguin Trac          14:07.90  
 38 Gardea, Raul                 Penguin Trac          14:10.90  
 39 Sorrel, Nicholas             BCVL                  14:13.40  
 40 Bernhisel, Trent             WASA                  14:19.40  
 41 Sorensen, Mickey             WASA                  14:22.00  
 42 Segay, Adrian                BCVL                  14:24.60  
 43 Seegrist, Alex               PVTC                  14:25.90  
 44 Parker, Forrest              Unattached            14:27.70  
 45 Kosea, Eddie                 Torreon Day           14:29.50  
 46 Schafer, Luke                Front Range           14:30.30  
 47 Trujillo, Tyson              Torreon Day           14:31.90  
 48 Hughes, Elliot               cook park             14:32.30  
 49 Stauffers, William           Land Sharks           14:32.60  
 50 Perea, Raphael               Rio Rancho            14:36.00  
 51 Kaiser, Austin               Land Sharks           14:40.20  
 52 Reid, Joseph                 PVTC                  14:43.20  
 53 Fort, Daniel                 Albq.Athl.            14:54.10  
 54 Spencer, Isaac               Land Sharks           14:58.30  
 55 Feldotto, Sam                Land Sharks           14:59.30  
 56 Dawson, Robert               Land Sharks           15:02.00  
 57 VanMeter, Eric               Front Range           15:12.10  
 58 Garcia, Joshua               Zia RR                15:34.20  
 59 Bonomo, John                 St. Joseph R          15:35.80  
 60 Toledo, Tyler                Ojo Braves            15:41.00  
 61 Toledo, Selestino            Ojo Braves            15:41.90  
 62 Harman, Jay                  cook park             15:42.00  
 63 Sydnor, Henry                Front Range           15:46.60  
 64 Eagle, Brett                 cook park             15:49.20  
 65 Herny, Shawntay              Chooshgai             15:50.90  
 66 Dahozy, Wyatt                BCVL                  15:54.00  
 67 Weilga, Chris                cook park             15:54.50  
 68 Nelson, Stefen               Unattached            16:03.00  
 69 Paul, raymond                BCVL                  16:08.20  
 70 Phillips, Fred               Blazers Trac          16:27.40  
 71 Tom, Fernando                Bear Cubs             16:28.80  
 72 Holyan, Emery                Crystal Coug          16:29.80  
 73 Begody, Leroy                BCVL                  16:33.30  
 74 Haaker, Axel                 Albq.Athl.            16:34.80  
 75 Stallings, Gabriel           cook park             16:36.50  
 76 Smith, Bryson                Chooshgai             16:40.10  
 77 Sanchez, Josiah              AZBL                  16:51.20  
 78 Reid, Marcus                 PVTC                  17:04.30  
 79 Taliman, Donta               BCVL                  17:25.40  
 80 Adams, Jondie                cook park             17:29.40  
 81 Martinez, Baron              Ojo Braves            17:35.60  
 82 James, Tharon                BCVL                  17:51.70  
 83 Montoya, Matthew             Albq. TC              18:13.40  
 
Boys 13-14 4000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McNally, Kevin               Albq. TC              14:04.60  
  2 Limon, Bobi                  WEST                  14:07.40  
  3 Anderson, Christopher        Teeva Track           14:09.90  
  4 Ahmed, Eden                  WEST                  14:10.70  
  5 Rabio, Isaiah                WEST                  14:10.90  
  6 Hewlett, Brandon             AZBL                  14:13.50  
  7 Robison, Kevin               PVTC                  14:20.30  
  8 Newland, Jeremy              Una NM                14:23.60  
  9 Munoz, Jose                  Penguin Trac          14:24.00  
 10 Hay, Richard                 Front Range           14:30.10  
 11 Arguelles, Nick              Albq. TC              14:35.60  
 12 Marquez, Andrew              Mile High He          14:42.30  
 13 Smith, Derrick               Una NM                14:51.40  
 14 Contreras, Adrian            Rio Rancho            14:53.70  
 15 Kappius, Brady               Unattached            14:53.75  
 16 Wauneka, Logan               Bear Cubs             14:56.10  
 17 Matecki, Patryk              Teeva Track           14:58.70  
 18 Clichee, Dominic             Crystal Coug          14:59.00  
 19 Cazares, Daniel              Penguin Trac          14:59.60  
 20 Wilson, Jens                 PVTC                  15:04.90  
 21 DE Rego, Chris               Albq.Athl.            15:06.30  
 22 Spencer, Derrick             BCVL                  15:10.30  
 23 Smith, Norman                Chooshgai             15:15.00  
 24 Slim, Willliam               BCVL                  15:20.00  
 25 Zabriskie, Derrick           PVTC                  15:21.80  
 26 Burton, Andrew               PVTC                  15:23.00  
 27 Laville, James               St. Joseph R          15:23.30  
 28 Bringhurst, Chris            PVTC                  15:30.90  
 29 Meyer, Kevin                 Speed, Inc.           15:36.90  
 30 Waldvogel, Josh              AZBL                  15:38.70  
 31 Warner, Sanford              Chooshgai             15:40.80  
 32 Martinez, Roger              Unattached            15:44.00  
 33 Nykeil, Jason                Teeva Track           15:54.70  
 34 Martin, Jake                 ChatField HS          15:59.40  
 35 DeMartine, Mark              Falcon Runni          16:01.40  
 36 Walton, Thomas               St. Joseph R          16:03.00  
 37 Simcox, Aaron                Unattached            16:03.60  
 38 Paul, Jeremy                 BCVL                  16:07.10  
 39 Olsen, Spencer               PVTC                  16:09.50  
 40 Friedman, Joseph             Zia RR                16:12.90  
 41 Mesward, Daniel              Land Sharks           16:13.80  
 42 Hardy, Adrian                Chooshgai             16:19.30  
 43 Saavedra, TY                 Sky City              16:23.10  
 44 Nargo, Rogerson              BCVL                  16:35.00  
 45 Amerault, James              Teeva Track           16:47.10  
 46 Richardson, Ryan             Albq.Athl.            16:53.20  
 47 Pollack, Ira                 PVTC                  16:57.00  
 48 Hughes, Duncan               cook park             17:02.10  
 49 Berndt, Aaron                Unattached            17:08.80  
 50 Frum, James                  AZBL                  17:13.50  
 51 Nunez, Salvador              Sky City              17:19.20  
 52 Foster, Eric                 AZBL                  17:21.70  
 53 Boggs, Joshua                NM Boy Ranch          17:25.90  
 54 Reifcheider, Nicolas         St. Joseph R          17:46.00  
 55 Bloyd, Jeremy                St. Joseph R          18:01.70  
 56 Short, Miles                 AZBL                  18:22.50  
 57 Chambers, Mitchell           AZBL                  18:32.00  
 58 Nez, George                  BCVL                  18:40.30  
 59 Sweeney, Ryan                AZBL                  18:45.50  
 60 Toman, Cameron               Albq.Athl.            18:48.70  
 61 Hutchinson, Brent            PVTC                  19:06.30  
 62 Byers, Dan                   St. Joseph R          19:07.80  
 63 Schmidtbauer, Joe            St. Joseph R          19:25.60  
 64 Fisher, Lewis                UN/A                  19:27.20  
 65 Bonomo, David                St. Joseph R          19:29.10  
 66 Marino, Carlo                Torreon Day           22:11.30  
 
Boys 15-16 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hebbert, Brandon             PVTC                  15:57.60  
  2 Millis, Ryan                 Una NM                16:13.20  
  3 Yazzie, Lloyd                El Malpais            16:20.50  
  4 Lambert, Bob                 PVTC                  16:52.10  
  5 Golding, Dale                PVTC                  16:52.50  
  6 Finicum, Robert              PVTC                  16:52.60  
  7 Frey, Reagan                 PVTC                  16:55.10  
  8 Garcia, Joseph               Rio Rancho            16:55.60  
  9 Romero, Jesse                WEST                  17:03.70  
 10 Wilson, Brett                Loveland Roa          17:04.60  
 11 Holmlund, Daryl              Loveland Roa          17:05.00  
 12 Buecher, Kevin               Loveland Roa          17:06.00  
 13 Bratten, Christopher         Albq.Athl.            17:06.50  
 14 Medina, Frank                WEST                  17:08.80  
 15 Ryan, David                  AZBL                  17:20.20  
 16 Cowles, Steven               PVTC                  17:22.60  
 17 Lopez, Antonio               Penguin Trac          17:32.50  
 18 Bruns, Carson                Loveland Roa          17:33.70  
 19 Escatel, Frank               WEST                  17:37.80  
 20 Richards, David              Loveland Roa          17:41.70  
 21 Gonzales, Tobby              WEST                  17:55.90  
 22 Johnson, William             PVTC                  18:01.90  
 23 Smith, Raymond               Una NM                18:05.20  
 24 Martinez, Jesus              WEST                  18:08.00  
 25 Culkin, Eric                 cook park             18:10.80  
 26 Love, Eric                   Loveland Roa          18:11.70  
 27 Bowman, Cody                 Loveland Roa          18:14.00  
 28 Crookston, Kenneth           PVTC                  18:16.40  
 29 Tracey, Blake                Unattached            18:20.50  
 30 Reukauf, Nathan              Unattached            18:29.80  
 31 Trujillo, Daniel             WEST                  18:32.60  
 32 Abdella, Andrew              Falcon Runni          18:39.00  
 33 Solano, Jose                 Penguin Trac          18:44.00  
 34 Mora, Damian                 PVTC                  18:48.50  
 35 Bounds, Chris                Rio Rancho            18:51.70  
 36 Cazares, Miguel              Unattached            18:59.20  
 37 Villagomez, Daniel           Penguin Trac          19:05.40  
 38 Herrera, Robert              Rio Rancho            19:13.60  
 39 Raleigh, Chris               Rio Rancho            19:21.60  
 40 Trujillo, Josheph            WEST                  19:22.30  
 41 Romero, Nathan               Rio Rancho            19:22.60  
 42 Navarro, Joel                Rio Rancho            19:27.80  
 43 Hutchison, Bryan             PVTC                  19:34.90  
 44 Short, Brandon               Falcon Runni          19:43.20  
 45 Mata, Andrew                 Albq. TC              19:53.00  
 46 Gardea, Sammy                Penguin Trac          19:58.00  
 47 Taylor, William              PVTC                  20:21.10  
 48 Slater, Frank                WEST                  20:25.50  
 49 Coppedge, Tyson              Una NM                20:38.80  
 50 Dotson, Gabriel              NM Boy Ranch          21:05.10  
 51 Hearn, David                 Dakota Ridge          21:13.70  
 52 Plumer, Jeff                 Dakota Ridge          21:19.10  
 53 Shanklin, Brett              Loveland Roa          22:01.80  
 54 Smith, Jason                 Rio Rancho            22:07.70  
 55 Dean, Tyler                  Penguin Trac          22:36.80  
 56 Chavira, Jacob               Rio Rancho            23:40.90  
 57 Willlson, Adam               Dakota Ridge          24:59.40  
 58 Garcia, Eric                 Rio Rancho            31:30.00  
 
Boys 17-18 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peterson, Bryce              PVTC                  15:43.20  
  2 Davis, C R                   Una NM                15:49.80  
  3 Ormond, Dustin               PVTC                  16:23.90  
  4 McKay, Nick                  UN/U                  16:29.50  
  5 Martinez, Ancenio            WEST                  16:33.90  
  6 Nielson, Clark               PVTC                  16:39.60  
  7 Thomas, Phil                 PVTC                  16:40.60  
  8 Martinez, Floyd              WEST                  16:40.80  
  9 Shannon, Ryan                Loveland Roa          16:45.90  
 10 Padilla, Tomas               Zia RR                16:52.60  
 11 White, Craig                 Albq.Athl.            17:00.00  
 12 Sandoval, Joseph             Zia RR                17:06.90  
 13 Espinosa, Robert             PVTC                  17:07.10  
 14 Robinson, Aaron              PVTC                  17:08.90  
 15 Brasher, John                Albq.Athl.            17:13.40  
 16 Russon, Matthew              SOJO                  17:16.60  
 17 Valenzuela, Jesus            WEST                  17:20.60  
 18 Leidigh, Derek               WEST                  17:21.00  
 19 Nolan, Jajo                  Heart OF Nor          17:27.10  
 20 Cruz, Joseph                 WEST                  17:44.10  
 21 Peer, Douglas                Loveland Roa          17:50.70  
 22 Martinez, Hector             WEST                  18:06.80  
 23 Yinling, Erik                SOJO                  18:11.60  
 24 Minardi, Donny               AZBL                  18:42.60  
 25 Witt, Phillip                PVTC                  18:46.70  
 26 Harris, Duane                Teeva Track           18:58.00  
 27 Antonio, Jesus               Falcon Runni          19:06.70  
 28 Williams, Jon                Zia RR                19:12.90  
 29 Biedron, Mark                Loveland Roa          19:14.90  
 30 Abdela, Justin               Falcon Runni          19:19.30  
 31 Henderson, Brandon           Falcon Runni          19:21.20  
 32 Gaskin, Aaron                PVTC                  19:23.50  
 33 Femmer, David                Unattached            19:37.80  
 34 Santiago, Javier             Unattached            19:40.10  
 35 Winn, Brad                   Falcon Runni          20:38.90   
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec