Join/Renew Now

National Championships - Youth

December 8, 2001
Pioneer Park - Lincoln, Nebraska

Boys 4k Run CC Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jose Melena                  VALLEY STRID          13:17.40    1
  2 Levi Miller                  LAKERS TC             13:19.00    2
  3 Sandy Roberts                JUNIOR STRID          13:26.20
  4 Eric Giddings                LAKERS TC             13:33.80    3
  5 Bruce Kaczmarek              SUN STRIDERS          13:34.60
  6 Marc Beaudoin                LAKERS TC             13:39.20    4
  7 Joseph Parker                SILVER STATE          13:44.10    5
  8 Brett Campfield              TEMECULA TM           13:47.00
  9 Sean Huey                    YMCA IDAHO            13:47.90    6
 10 Andrew Wright                SO. OREGON            13:51.10
 11 Dylan Jaedtke                VALLEY STRID          13:53.10    7
 12 Matthew Kaftanski            RAIN CITY             13:54.20    8
 13 David Phelps                 SD ROADRUNNR          13:56.00    9
 14 Brock Hagerman               IND.ALLSTARA          13:56.70   10
 15 Frank Eanes                  YMCA IDAHO            13:57.10   11
 16 Brandon Morseman             UNATTACH 02           13:57.60
 17 Arno Ferguson                UNATTACH 01           13:58.30
 18 Nate Preston                 C.FLYERS (A)         J13:58.30   12
 19 Brian Hunt                   SUGARLOAF MT          13:58.90
 20 Geary Gubbins                UNATTACH 01           14:00.90
 21 Jake Matthews                UNATTACH. 14          14:01.30
 22 Shaun Boyte                  SILVER STATE          14:01.50   13
 23 Randy Plecencia              IND.ALLSTARA          14:01.70   14
 24 Brandon Madigan              ADIRONDACK B          14:03.00   15
 25 Tim Cannon                   1438  BUFFALO CHIPS   14:05.60
 26 David Polgar                 BAY STATE B           14:05.70
 27 Jonathan Batres              VALLEY STRID          14:06.20   16
 28 Kyle Casebeer                SALEM                 14:07.80
 29 Adam Lenz                    IND.ALLSTARA          14:08.50   17
 30 Michael Dols                 1335  TEAM EPHRATA    14:09.60
 31 Raul Tibaduiza               SILVER STATE          14:09.80   18
 32 Francisco Gutierrez          1533 EQUALIZERS       14:10.60   19
 33 Matthew Shaffer              ADIRONDACK B          14:10.70   20
 34 Jared Swehosky               SALEM                 14:10.80
 35 Christopher Anderson         TEEVA TRACK           14:11.10
 36 Benjamin Brammeier           S.L. BLAZERS          14:11.20   21
 37 Paul Gendron                 UNATTACH 01           14:11.60
 38 Josiah Barrett               YMCA IDAHO            14:12.00   22
 39 Victor Halamicek             S.L. BLAZERS          14:12.90   23
 40 Will Peters                  IND.ALLSTARA          14:13.90   24
 41 Tom Harwood                  W.CHIC EAGLE          14:15.70
 42 Kirk Chitwood                S.L. BLAZERS          14:16.40   25
 43 Eden Ahmed                   WESTSIDE DE           14:18.20
 44 Kevin Sullivan               VALLEY STRID          14:19.40   26
 45 Jonathan Thomas              0830  EXCALIBUR       14:19.90
 46 Matthew Tieuli               UNATTACH 01           14:20.30
 47 Mitchell Graw                JUNIOR STRID          14:20.70
 48 Thomas Whitcomb              SD ROADRUNNR          14:21.80   27
 49 Matthew Beamer               UNATTACH. 11          14:23.70
 50 Jimmy Elam                   PLEASANTON            14:24.10   28
 51 Jeremy Wheeler               UNATTACH 07           14:24.30
 52 Carlos Ramirez               UNATTACH. 14          14:24.50
 53 Ian McKay                    RAIN CITY             14:25.60   29
 54 Benjamin Sitler              PALO ALTO             14:26.40
 55 Jordan Harris                YMCA IDAHO           J14:26.40   30
 56 Derrick Moy                  PROSPECT HTS          14:27.00
 57 Tyler Jones                  YMCA IDAHO            14:27.50   31
 58 Michael St.Laurent           SD ROADRUNNR         J14:27.50   32
 59 Isaiah Rubio                 WESTSIDE DE           14:29.10
 60 John Tollenaar               S.L. BLAZERS          14:29.80   33
 61 Daniel Seyfried              YMCA IDAHO            14:31.20   34
 62 Jake Ruzevick                SD ROADRUNNR          14:31.60   35
 63 Jon Williams                 0852  3-D RUNNING     14:33.30
 64 Samson Berhe                 RAIN CITY             14:34.00   36
 65 Kevin Robison                PROVO TRACK           14:35.20   37
 66 Christian Thompson           IHACA UNITED          14:35.90
 67 Aman Said                    RAIN CITY             14:37.00   38
 68 Cole Lenz                    IND.ALLSTARA          14:37.70   39
 69 Daniel Taylor                FED. WAY              14:38.40
 70 Nick Williams                PLEASANTON            14:38.60   40
 71 Scott Ellabarger             IND.ALLSTARA          14:38.70   41
 72 Eric Dettman                 UNATTACH 07           14:39.20
 73 Yonas Berhe                  RAIN CITY             14:39.40   42
 74 Kevin McNally                ALBQ. TC              14:39.80
 75 Jeremy Newland               UNA REGION10          14:40.30
 76 Ben Wagner                   UNATTACH. 08          14:40.50
 77 Thomas Cummins               1533 EQUALIZERS       14:40.90   43
 78 Curtis Aukshunas             1533 EQUALIZERS       14:41.30   44
 79 Willie Colt                  0102  NASHUA PAL B   J14:41.30   45
 80 Richard Thistle              UNATTACH. 14          14:42.20
 81 John Mueller                 ADIRONDACK B          14:43.00   46
 82 Jesse Ramirez                1533 COOL RUNNING     14:43.50
 83 Ulysses Jimenez              VALLEY STRID          14:43.60   47
 84 Colin Utz-Meagher            ADIRONDACK B          14:44.30   48
 85 Alex Hall                    GRANITE STAT          14:44.50
 86 Brett Millard                IND.ALLSTARA          14:44.60   49
 87 Bobi Limon                   WESTSIDE DE           14:46.10
 88 Joseph Kovacich              1533 EQUALIZERS       14:46.60   50
 89 Robert Shrake                SILVER STATE          14:47.00   51
 90 Ken Collins                  UNATTACH 07           14:47.20
 91 Geoffrey Dunn                VALLEY STRID          14:47.70   52
 92 Matt Daniels                 ELITE TC              14:48.20
 93 Tom Martin                   IND.ALLSTARA          14:48.60   53
 94 Eric Couture                 0102  NASHUA PAL B    14:49.10   54
 95 Chris Pfeiffer               IND ALLSTARB          14:49.60   55
 96 Joseph Martineau             SD ROADRUNNR          14:49.80   56
 97 Travis Brotherston           ASHEVILLE LI          14:50.70   57
 98 Adam Hill                    ADIRONDACK B          14:50.90   58
 99 Matthew Swan                 LAKERS TC             14:51.40   59
100 Patrick Rainey               C.FLYERS (A)          14:51.80   60
101 Juan Gomez                   PLEASANTON            14:52.20   61
102 Frank Anderson               W.CHIC EAGLE          14:52.40
103 Matthew Dettman              UNATTACH 07           14:53.00
104 David Wadden                 0208  DASHERS         14:53.10
105 Keith Bjella                 RAIN CITY             14:54.60   62
106 Edgar Lara                   1533 EQUALIZERS       14:55.00   63
107 Brian Lamarche               0102  NASHUA PAL B    14:56.80   64
108 Jesse Kunimoto               RED RUNNERS           14:58.80
109 John Whitcomb                RED RUNNERS           14:59.40
110 Daniel MC Manamon            ADIRONDACK B          15:00.30   65
111 Luke Sergent                 LOCKHART RR           15:00.70   66
112 Blake Westerman              IND ALLSTARB          15:01.80   67
113 Adam Clouse                  UNATTACH. 11          15:02.00
114 Ryan Ohs                     LYTC (A)              15:02.20   68
115 Robert Knorr                 PLEASANTON            15:02.60   69
116 Aaron Jaksha                 1336  N. PENINSULA    15:03.00
117 Austin J Knutson             1337  MAC CLUB        15:03.30
118 Charlies Farber              UNATTACH. 08          15:04.00
119 Drew Balmer                  1533 VS INFINITY      15:04.40
120 Clayton Downer               KENDALLVILLE          15:05.80
121 Jordan Ware                  YMCA IDAHO            15:06.00   70
122 Christopher Boylan           RED RUNNERS           15:06.80
123 Zachary Nyboer               IND ALLSTARB          15:07.10   71
124 Thomas Webb                  UNATTACH 01           15:08.10
125 Nick Welch                   RAIN CITY            J15:08.10   72
126 Rick Wasielewski             LYTC (A)              15:09.10   73
127 Lafe Ball                    TEMECULA TM           15:09.30
128 Nolan Real Bird              UNATTACH. 11          15:09.60
129 Maxwell MACHADO              ADIRONDACK C          15:10.10
130 Brian Fernandez              LOCKHART RR           15:10.70   74
131 Jose Romero                  VALLEY STRID          15:11.20   75
132 Mason Larkin                 LOCKHART RR           15:12.10   76
133 Matthew Gregory              S.L. BLAZERS          15:12.30   77
134 James Robinson               C.FLYERS (A)          15:12.90   78
135 Joshua Bedford               TERRE HAUTE           15:13.50
136 Stafford Brunk               IND ALLSTARB          15:13.70   79
137 Robert Elvick                SILVER STATE          15:14.10   80
138 Ross Lenehan                 AUSTINTOWN            15:14.60
139 Timothy Hennessy             VROOM R.C.            15:14.90
140 Brandon Pung                 ASHEVILLE LI          15:15.10   81
141 Joey Rizzo                   0102  NASHUA PAL B    15:15.30   82
142 Richard Hall                 FRONT RANGE           15:16.00
143 Christopher Platano          1337  ZEPHYRS         15:16.50
144 Justin Grant                 GODSPD WINGS          15:17.90   83
145 Jeremy Paul                  BLACK CREEK           15:18.50   84
146 Joshua Pearson               IND ALLSTARB          15:18.70   85
147 Kendall Robbins              UNATTACH 09           15:19.10
148 Cory Schneider               IND ALLSTARB         J15:19.10   86
149 Buddy Owens                  LYTC (A)              15:19.60   87
150 Spencer Olsen                PROVO TRACK          J15:19.60   88
151 Mark Fraser                  0102  NASHUA PAL B    15:20.30   89
152 James Parker                 UNATTACH. 03          15:20.40
153 Chris Bringhurst             PROVO TRACK           15:20.50   90
154 Alex Mangone                 LAKERS TC             15:20.70   91
155 Sam Springer                 UNATTACH. 08          15:21.30
156 Phillip DeCelles             UNATTACH. 11          15:23.60
157 Stephen Coleman              RUN COLEMAN           15:24.50
158 Derrick Smith                UNA REGION10          15:24.90
159 Tyler Blake                  UNATTACH. 08          15:25.80
160 Chris Alvarez                LOCKHART RR           15:26.30   92
161 Nate Nordstrom               C.FLYERS (A)          15:27.90   93
162 Derrick Zabriskie            PROVO TRACK           15:28.60   94
163 Raphael Rodriguez            LIZARDS               15:29.90
164 Adrian Contreras             RUNNING RAMS          15:30.00
165 Nathaniel West               LYTC (A)              15:30.80   95
166 Reggie Craig                 0519  MELS ALSPORT    15:31.20
167 Daniel Chichester            1533 EQUALIZERS       15:32.10   96
168 Jens Wilson                  PROVO TRACK           15:32.90   97
169 Joseph Chichester            1533 EQUALIZERS       15:33.50   98
170 Chase Condon                 ASHEVILLE LI          15:34.70   99
171 Andrew Dixon                 PLEASANTON            15:35.20  100
172 Michael Frascatore           T.C. EXPRESS          15:35.40
173 Tyler Bourns                 GODSPD WINGS          15:35.60  101
174 Sammy Nicolas                VALLEY STRID          15:36.70  102
175 Tommy Davis                  DANZ PRO SVC          15:37.20  103
176 Patryk Matecki               TEEVA TRACK           15:40.20
177 Nicanor Espinosa             1226  TEXAS STARS     15:40.40
178 Eoin McDonnell               0313  CC PACERS       15:40.70
179 Justin Klein                 IND ALLSTARB          15:42.20  104
180 Luke Tull                    IND.ALLSTARC          15:42.30  105
181 Jeff Alexander               IND.ALLSTARC          15:43.40  106
182 Alvin Sangsuwangul           IND ALLSTARB          15:43.50  107
183 Hector Rodriquez             LOCKHART RR           15:45.50  108
184 Kevin Arends                 KIRKWOOD TC          J15:45.50
185 Gregory Saunders             SILVER STATE          15:46.00  109
186 Josh Branchaud               C.FLYERS (A)          15:47.10  110
187 Eric Witzerman               IND.ALLSTARC          15:47.60  111
188 Anthony Oberle               C.FLYERS (A)          15:48.00  112
189 Daniel Witzerman             IND.ALLSTARC          15:49.30  113
190 Bradley Craig                UNATTACH 05           15:49.70
191 Steven Mahaffey              SILVER STATE          15:50.10  114
192 Benjamin Potts               0852  3-D RUNNING     15:51.40
193 Peter Jacques                0102  NASHUA PAL B    15:53.00  115
194 Andrew Burton                PROVO TRACK           15:53.90  116
195 Derek Schmitz                UNATTACH. 08          15:54.50
196 Jordan Pung                  ASHEVILLE LI          15:55.30  117
197 Nicholas Henry               ADIRONDACK B          15:55.60  118
198 Kevin Roy                    LAKERS TC             15:56.00  119
199 David Coss                   DANZ PRO SVC          15:57.00  120
200 Matthew Groves               ASHEVILLE LI          15:59.60  121
201 Alejandro Perales Saunde     UNATTACH. 08          16:00.40
202 Kyle Conroy                  GODSPD WINGS          16:00.80  122
203 Jacob Reed                   UNATTACH 05           16:00.90
204 Adam Kollmann                UNATTACH. 08          16:01.70
205 Dean Wefel                   ASHEVILLE LI          16:02.90  123
206 Marchus Funke                PLEASANTON            16:03.30  124
207 Richard Mark                 GRIZZELOPES           16:04.00
208 Mike Valenti                 UNATTACH 09           16:07.30
209 Mike Yaggie                  0852  3-D RUNNING     16:08.40
210 Joseph Garcia                C.FLYERS (A)          16:09.10  125
211 Derrick Spencer              BLACK CREEK           16:09.70  126
212 John Hull                    0830  BIKRAM'S YOGA   16:11.80
213 Sean Jackson                 TEAM WYOMING          16:13.30
214 Rocky Allen                  YMCA IDAHO            16:13.40  127
215 Adam Mowery                  IND.ALLSTARC          16:14.90  128
216 Matthew Avetoom              1533 EQUALIZERS       16:17.00  129
217 Ben Murphy-Baum              KIRKWOOD TC           16:18.60
218 Matt Gordon                  IND.ALLSTARC          16:22.50  130
219 Willliam Slim                BLACK CREEK          J16:22.50  131
220 Logan Wauneka                BEAR CUBS             16:23.20
221 Neil Ostenfeld               ASHEVILLE LI          16:24.60  132
222 Brandon Perry                AUSTINTOWN            16:25.50
223 Rogerson Nargo               BLACK CREEK           16:25.70  133
224 Ian Rice                     GODSPD WINGS          16:27.20  134
225 Jason Matzen                 UNATTACH. 11          16:29.90
226 Nicholas Baldwin             IND.ALLSTARC          16:30.30  135
227 Michael Villarreal           LOCKHART RR           16:30.90  136
228 Austin Mayo                  GODSPD WINGS          16:32.10  137
229 Kaynen Amori                 DANZ PRO SVC          16:36.00  138
230 Mark Foster                  ELITE TC              16:37.90
231 Christopher Roy              LAKERS TC             16:40.30  139
232 Tim Wehrlii                  C.FLYERS (A)          16:41.80  140
233 Kelly Beesley                DANZ PRO SVC          16:42.70  141
234 Samuel Maciel                LOCKHART RR           16:42.90  142
235 Tim Stewart                  LYTC (A)              16:43.20  143
236 Daniel Cazares               PENGUIN TRAC          16:51.00
237 Ken Haid                     AUSTINTOWN            16:54.90
238 Brian Smith                  MOBILE PARKS          16:57.00
239 George Nez                   BLACK CREEK           16:58.50  144
240 Brandon Hubbard              UNATTACH 05           16:59.20
241 Jake Hohenthaner             0852  3-D RUNNING     16:59.80
242 Ira Pollack                  PROVO TRACK           17:02.50  145
243 Tyler Christianson           LYTC (A)              17:04.60  146
244 Nick Wolff                   C.FLYERS (B)          17:05.40
245 Chris Mansfield              C.FLYERS (B)          17:06.30
246 Jamie Boggess                DANZ PRO SVC          17:08.20  147
247 Nathaniel Bernosky           SALEM                 17:12.80
248 Steven Cate                  UNATTACH. 08          17:25.60
249 Michael Lufkin               PAULDING CO           17:27.30
250 Evan Danz                    DANZ PRO SVC          17:30.30  148
251 Kyle Gaffney                 0313  CC PACERS       17:32.50
252 Adam Jennings                SALEM                 17:33.40
253 Andrew Prahlow               S.L. BLAZERS          17:46.10  149
254 Benjamin Carter              UNATTACH.04           17:48.10
255 Ron Raymond                  C.FLYERS (B)          17:54.00
256 Eric Sadler                  IND.ALLSTARC          17:58.30  150
257 Tyler Loos                   LYTC (A)              18:00.10  151
258 Brent Hutchinson             PROVO TRACK           18:00.70  152
259 Tyrone Knacht                C.FLYERS (B)          18:04.20
260 Bradley Fair                 0313  CC PACERS       18:12.20
261 Craig Coffey                 UNATTACH 09           19:11.50
 -- Tim Riley                    UNATTACH 02                DNS
 -- Trevor Birba                 GODSPD WINGS               DNS
 -- Brian Scott                  ABBINTON T.C               DNS
 -- Wes Gable                    ABBINTON T.C               DNS
 -- Benjamin Taylor              0102  NASHUA PAL B         DNS
 -- Francisco Norvarro           1335  TEAM EPHRATA         DNS
 -- Cole Magrath                 ABBINTON T.C               DNS
 -- Craig Faulk                  C.FLYERS (B)               DNS
 -- Trey Drew                    1335  TEAM EPHRATA         DNS
 -- Matthew Teshak               Q.C.CHARIOTS               DNS
 -- Bruce Taylor                 RED RUNNERS                DNS
 -- Ziad Abdulmalik              UNATTACH 05                DNS
 -- Shane Malek                  0313  CC PACERS            DNS
 -- Dominic Clichee              CRYSTAL NM                 DNS
 -- Matt Johnson                 1337  ROGUE RACERS         DNS
 -- Mauro Chavez                 1335  TEAM EPHRATA         DNS
 -- Samuel Dannenbring           0852  3-D RUNNING          DNS
 -- Kyle Romeo                   0313  CC PACERS            DNS
 -- William Dill                 HIGH PERFORM               DNS
 -- Michael Eaton                UNATTACH 05                DNS
 -- Christopher Harms            ABBINTON T.C               DNS
 -- Maxx Simonet                 1335  TEAM EPHRATA         DNS
 -- Luke Kellogg                 KIRKWOOD TC                DNS
 -- Chase Forbes                 UNATTACH 06                DNS
 -- Jason Kochenderfer           SALEM                      DNS
 -- Daniel Tonellato             UNATTACH. 08               DNS
 -- Jay Heller                   0345  WALTON               DNS
 -- Christopher Mahaffey         SILVER STATE               DNS
 -- Adam Bridwell                S.L. BLAZERS               DNS
 -- Brady Kappius                UNA REGION10               DNS
 -- Michael Cantor               ABBINTON T.C               DNS
 -- Joseph Ennis                 0207  BEARS #321           DNS
 -- Daniel Emont                 ABBINTON T.C               DNS
 -- Fletcher Barnett             KIRKWOOD TC                DNS
 -- William Tribble              PALMETTO TRA               DNS
 -- Corey Donohue                SALEM                      DNS
 -- Eric Noel                    C.FLYERS (B)               DNS
 -- Curtis Bixler                UNATTACH 02                DNS
 -- Daniel Ross                  RAIN CITY                  DNS
 -- Jason Bernard                SALEM                      DNS
 -- Timothy Rogers               0102  NASHUA PAL B         DNS
 -- Takashi Gould                UNATTACH 05                DNS
 -- Jose Munoz                   PENGUIN TRAC               DNS
 -- Michael Quick                SUN STRIDERS               DNS
 -- Andres Rodriquez             1335  TEAM EPHRATA         DNS
 -- Darin T Hasley               UNATTACH 13                DNS
 -- Trent Neemann                LYTC (A)                   DNS
 -- Morten Stensones-Forna       UNATTACH 05                DNS
 -- J.T. Martin                  UNATTACH. 14               DNS
 -- Leslee Getts                 SP.STRIDERS                DNS
 -- Ford Sutter                  UNATTACH 06                DNS
 -- Michael Didow                0313  CC PACERS            DNS
 -- Brandon Hewlett              1048  ARIZONA BLAZE        DNS
 -- Jack Bolas                   0313  CC PACERS            DNS
 -- Mike Burke                   UNATTACH 02                DNS
 -- Jason Wettlin                0852  3-D RUNNING          DNS

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Pl Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
 1 1533 VALLEY STRIDERS         97    1    7   16   26   47   52   75  102
   Total Time:  1:10:19.70
      Average:    14:03.94
 2 1154  YMCA TEAM IDAHO       100    6   11   22   30   31   34   70  127
   Total Time:    56:24.50
      Average:    11:16.90
 3 0716  IND..ALLSTAR RR  A    104   10   14   17   24   39   41   49   53
   Total Time:  1:10:58.50
      Average:    14:11.70
 4 1336  RAIN CITY FLYERS      153    8   29   36   38   42   62   72
   Total Time:  1:12:10.20
      Average:    14:26.04
 5 0101  MAINE LAKERS TC       159    2    3    4   59   91  119  139
   Total Time:  1:10:44.10
      Average:    14:08.82
 6 1544 S.D. ROADRUNNERS       159    9   27   32   35   56
   Total Time:    57:39.20
      Average:    11:31.84
 7 1438  SILVER ST. STRIDERS   167    5   13   18   51   80  109  114
   Total Time:  1:11:56.50
      Average:    14:23.30
 8 0922  ST. LOUIS BLAZERS     179   21   23   25   33   77  149
   Total Time:  1:12:22.60
      Average:    14:28.52
 9 0103  ADIRONDACK RUNNER B   187   15   20   46   48   58   65  118
   Total Time:  1:12:31.90
      Average:    14:30.38
10 1533 EQUALIZERS             219   19   43   44   50   63   96   98  129
   Total Time:  1:13:14.40
      Average:    14:38.88
11 1438  PLEASANTON HEAT       298   28   40   61   69  100  124
   Total Time:  1:14:32.70
      Average:    14:54.54
12 0102  NASHUA PAL B          334   45   54   64   82   89  115
   Total Time:  1:00:21.50
      Average:    12:04.30
13 1629  CORNHUSKER FLYERS A   353   12   60   78   93  110  112  125  140
   Total Time:  1:01:19.70
      Average:    12:15.94
14 0716  IND. ALLSTAR RC  B    357   55   67   71   79   85   86  104  107
   Total Time:  1:15:30.90
      Average:    15:06.18
15 1034  PROVO TRACK CLUB      406   37   88   90   94   97  116  145  152
   Total Time:  1:00:57.20
      Average:    12:11.44
16 1243  LOCKHART ROAD RUNNE   416   66   74   76   92  108  136  142
   Total Time:  1:16:35.30
      Average:    15:19.06
17 1629  LINCOLN YOUTH TC A    466   68   73   87   95  143  146  151
   Total Time:  1:17:44.90
      Average:    15:32.98
18 0313  ASHEVILLE LIGHTNING   475   57   81   99  117  121  123  132
   Total Time:  1:17:35.40
      Average:    15:31.08
19 0716  IND. ALLSTARS RR  C   563  105  106  111  113  128  130  135  150
   Total Time:  1:19:17.50
      Average:    15:51.50
20 1438  GODSPEED WINGS        577   83  101  122  134  137
   Total Time:  1:19:53.60
      Average:    15:58.72
21 1048  BLACK CREEKCROSS CO   618   84  126  131  133  144
   Total Time:  1:04:52.40
      Average:    12:58.48
22 0519  DANZ PRO. SERVICES    649  103  120  138  141  147  148
   Total Time:  1:22:01.10
      Average:    16:24.22


Girls 4k Run CC Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Angela Bizzarri              EAST. PRIDE           14:33.20    1
  2 Merideth Snow                C.FLYERS (A)          14:37.20    2
  3 Jessi Locke                  VALLEY STRID          14:42.90    3
  4 Gada Qafisheh                PROSPECT HTS          15:03.00    4
  5 Erin Gray                    UNATTACH 13           15:05.80
  6 Megan Jensen                 UNATTACH. 08          15:10.80
  7 Jenny Morgan                 S.DAY.FLYERS          15:16.60
  8 Katherine Ellis              1336  FLANAGAN CLAN   15:17.10
  9 Sarah Balfour                TEAM WYOMING          15:17.90    5
 10 Claire Maduza                UNATTACH. 08          15:18.30
 11 Jennifer Croghan             0207  MYSTIC          15:18.90
 12 Katrina Drennen              FED. WAY              15:19.80    6
 13 Caitlin Thomas               S.DAY.FLYERS          15:22.10
 14 Whitney Hampton              1533 VS INFINITY      15:23.50
 15 Emily Baker                  S.L. BLAZERS          15:24.70
 16 Caroline King                ADIRONDACK A          15:26.20
 17 Chantel Williams             SILVER STATE          15:28.20    7
 18 Danielle Zanotti             UNATTACH 09           15:33.40
 19 Daryan Glenn                 SILVER STATE          15:34.10    8
 20 Brenda Cohen                 VALLEY STRID          15:34.40    9
 21 Morgan Beachler              C.FLYERS (A)          15:34.70   10
 22 Maria Doerger                EAST. PRIDE           15:35.00   11
 23 Jennifer Ennis               0207  MYSTIC          15:35.40
 24 Audrey Hawkins               SENTINEL STR          15:37.90
 25 Michelle Oswalt              PURDUE AREA           15:38.70   12
 26 Eleanor Lammers              IND.ALLSTARA          15:40.10   13
 27 Anna Farias-Eisner           VALLEY STRID          15:44.30   14
 28 Rebecca Hopkins              NORTH KINGST          15:44.80
 29 Melissa Guenther             GRANITE STAT          15:45.50   15
 29 Krystal Douglas              LAKERS TC             15:45.50
 31 Jessica Wiegert              WESTSIDE  A           15:47.30   16
 32 Bridget Ballard              VALLEY STRID          15:48.90   17
 33 Kelsie Morway                PROSPECT HTS          15:49.30   18
 34 Theresa Schamberger          KENDALLVILLE          15:49.70
 35 Ashley Schnell               C.FLYERS (A)          15:49.80   19
 36 Lauren Justice               EAST. PRIDE           15:49.90   20
 37 Jennifer Rubin               C.FLYERS (A)          15:51.90   21
 38 Crystal Stanley              SUN.SHOCKERS          15:52.90   22
 39 Sheryl Page                  YMCA IDAHO            15:53.60
 40 Rachel Poremski              PURDUE AREA           15:55.40   23
 41 Allison Kieffer              UNATTACH 01           15:59.40
 42 Jenna Marschhausen           GRANITE STAT          16:00.60   24
 43 Erin Wilson                  INFANT JESUS          16:00.90
 44 Hillory Davis                1032  LAND SHARKS     16:01.40   25
 45 Berkeley Aldinger-Gibson     ROBINHOOD             16:01.50
 46 Michelle Weysham             0102  NASHUA PAL B    16:01.90   26
 46 Ashley Casavant              IND.ALLSTARA          16:01.90   27
 48 Jessica Garvey               PROSPECT HTS          16:03.00   28
 49 Hannah Roeder                WESTSIDE  A           16:04.90   29
 50 Emily Thompson               EAST. PRIDE           16:06.20   30
 51 Marilyn Curley               BLACK CREEK           16:06.40   31
 52 Brianna Smyth                UNATTACH 01           16:07.30
 53 Lauren Watson                0927  TULSA FLYERS    16:09.10
 53 Casey Lariccia               EAST. PRIDE           16:09.10   32
 55 Michelle Jensen              WESTSIDE  A           16:09.80   33
 56 Allie Abdouch                1032  LAND SHARKS     16:10.30   34
 57 Julianne Quinn               GRANITE STAT          16:10.70   35
 58 Trisha Humphrey              UNATTACH 07           16:12.10
 59 Nicole Preston               PROSPECT HTS          16:13.40   36
 60 Latonya Baker                UNA REGION10          16:14.20
 61 Sarah Stacy                  TEAM WYOMING          16:17.90   37
 62 Courtney Granger             VALLEY STRID          16:18.10   38
 63 Kelly Woll                   MOHEGAN STRI          16:21.40
 64 Ellen Dobbin                 MOHEGAN STRI          16:22.40
 65 Ashley Morganstern           0102  NASHUA PAL B    16:23.30   39
 66 Arika Phillips               1337  ZEPHYRS         16:25.60
 67 Lauren MacCormick            EAST. PRIDE           16:26.60   40
 68 Lindsay Kotovsky             UNATTACH 07           16:26.90
 69 Sarah Romano                 0208  DASHERS         16:27.80
 69 Anne Brinson                 GODSPD WINGS          16:27.80   41
 71 Mara Goodman                 PROSPECT HTS          16:28.80   42
 72 Meagan Myer                  SILVER STATE          16:29.90   43
 73 Alyssa Brown                 1533 VS INFINITY      16:30.40
 74 Kayla Alexander              TERRE HAUTE           16:31.60
 75 Wendy Robles                 VALLEY STRID          16:32.20   44
 76 Amy Burke                    GRANITE STAT          16:32.50   45
 77 Chloe Patterson              WESTSIDE  A           16:33.50   46
 78 Sheena Bonaldi               GODSPD WINGS          16:35.10   47
 79 Ashley Lif                   TEAM WYOMING          16:35.30   48
 80 Caitlin Labonte              0102  NASHUA PAL B    16:35.40   49
 81 Samantha Buechner            0102  NASHUA PAL B    16:35.70   50
 81 Sarah Sulich                 EAST. PRIDE           16:35.70   51
 83 Priya Poulsen                PURDUE AREA           16:36.40   52
 84 Shannon Kohlitz              SUN.SHOCKERS          16:36.70   53
 85 Brittany Molter              PURDUE AREA           16:36.90   54
 86 Kelsey McClurg               GODSPD WINGS          16:37.00   56
 86 Breanne Hamm                 SILVER STATE          16:37.00   55
 88 Kacie Beachler               C.FLYERS (A)          16:40.90   57
 89 Tiffany Sorrell              BLACK CREEK           16:41.70   58
 90 Tierra Blacksheep            BLACK CREEK           16:42.40   59
 91 Ashley Verkler               FED. WAY              16:43.30   61
 91 Stacy Slight                 TEAM WYOMING          16:43.30   60
 93 Lynn Brasher                 ALBQ.ATHL             16:44.20
 94 Lisa DeMartini               SILVER STATE          16:44.50   62
 95 Lindy Shaw                   WESTSIDE  A           16:45.60   63
 96 Lindsay Groce                UNATTACH. 03          16:46.00
 97 Kristina Olsen               SUN.SHOCKERS          16:47.50   64
 98 Rebecca L Yates              RAIN CITY             16:48.10
 99 Addie Devine                 GODSPD WINGS          16:48.70   65
100 Carisa Banuelos              PURDUE AREA           16:50.20   66
101 Lauren Riersgard             GODSPD WINGS          16:51.50   67
102 Kimberly McAuliffe           0102  NASHUA PAL B    16:52.40   68
103 Noelle Horelik               0102  NASHUA PAL B    16:52.90   69
104 Kelly O'Hara                 IND.ALLSTARA          16:53.60   70
105 Alyssa Lopez                 TEAM WYOMING          16:54.00   71
106 Summer Swan                  ROBINHOOD             16:54.20
107 Kristin Howard               IND.ALLSTARA          16:54.70   72
108 Megan Miller                 UNATTACH 05           16:55.00
109 Vanessa Wright               UNATTACH 02           16:55.30
110 Leah Lewis                   IND.ALLSTARA          16:55.50   73
111 Kelsey Devereaux             SUN.SHOCKERS          16:56.00   74
112 Linda Haslett                SUN.SHOCKERS          16:56.60   75
112 Amanda Beggs                 S.W.SUBURBAN          16:56.60
114 Lauren Lindaman              WESTSIDE  A           16:57.50   76
115 Nicole Bunn                  VALLEY STRID          16:58.40   77
116 Katie Ormond                 0102  NASHUA PAL B    16:58.70   78
117 Taylan Brown                 C.FLYERS (A)          17:00.30   79
118 Callie Champlin              IND.ALLSTARA          17:02.50   80
118 Carly Glenn                  FED. WAY              17:02.50   81
120 Kysa Cronrath                SPOKANE               17:03.00
121 Brittany Rutledge            IND.ALLSTARA          17:03.20   83
121 Elizabeth Fadde              PURDUE AREA           17:03.20   82
123 Sasha Souder                 VALLEY STRID          17:05.70   84
124 Elizabeth Pasko              1032  LAND SHARKS     17:06.40   85
125 Amanda Kuchta                0852  3-D RUNNING     17:10.70
126 Amber Hames                  EXCELLENCE            17:11.20
127 Adriana Vargas               VALLEY STRID          17:12.30
128 Stephanie Powell             UNATTACH 16           17:13.40
129 Krinda Carlson               SPOKANE               17:17.60
130 Carli Rose                   TEAM WYOMING          17:20.70   86
131 Tiffany Halen                GODSPD WINGS          17:22.20   87
132 Gera Polzin                  UNATTACH. 08          17:22.90
133 Adrianne Wahnetah            SILVER STATE          17:23.80   88
134 Katena Sanford               PLEASANTON            17:24.90
135 Jessica Sanders              C.FLYERS (A)          17:25.00   89
136 Marguerite Thorp             FRONT RANGE           17:30.40
137 Melissa Pearlstein           0102  NASHUA PAL B    17:31.10   90
138 Karen Camburn                MOUNTAIN VIE          17:32.30
139 Kristen Hiott                RED RUNNERS           17:39.80
140 Danielle Bracken             PROSPECT HTS          17:40.70   91
141 Michelle Allard              GRANITE STAT          17:41.10   92
142 Mollie Ringer                UNATTACH 05           17:41.60
143 Katelyn Reis                 1032  LAND SHARKS     17:42.50   93
144 Violet Tsosie                BLACK CREEK           17:42.70   94
145 Katherine Nichols            SILVER STATE          17:43.00   95
146 Kelly Norgard                RAIN CITY             17:43.30
147 Hannahlee Burchardt          RED RUNNERS           17:44.10
148 Brisa Jessup                 PANTHER               17:44.20
149 Mary Schuette                UNATTACH 09           17:44.50
150 Candace Begody               BLACK CREEK           17:46.60   96
151 Ellen Michaelson             LOVELAND ROA          17:48.60
152 Kristen Anderson             LOVELAND ROA          17:49.90
153 Nicole Iaci                  RAIN CITY             17:50.60
154 Leah Seigel                  IND.ALLSTARA          17:50.70   97
155 Brittanee Marksbury          SD ROADRUNNR          17:54.60
156 Natassia Riordan             KIRKWOOD TC           17:59.00
157 Amberle Montgomery           FED. WAY              17:59.30   98
158 Britney MacDonald            PLEASANTON            18:01.00
159 Julie Selves                 0852  3-D RUNNING     18:01.40
160 Katrina Dittrich             KIRKWOOD TC           18:04.20
161 Samantha Peavler             PROVO TRACK           18:06.10
162 Hannah Works                 SILVER STATE          18:07.80   99
163 Amanda Wadsworth             TEAM WYOMING          18:08.80  100
164 Megan Dickerson              1032  LAND SHARKS     18:17.40  101
165 Shannon Kilelee              UNATTACH 02           18:18.30
166 Becky Williams               FED. WAY              18:21.40  102
167 Rachel Edwards               PURDUE AREA           18:22.60  103
168 Lindsey Pearson              KIRKWOOD TC           18:24.60
169 Nicole Wilson                UNATTACH 02           18:25.30
170 Jessica Hardt                0345  WALTON          18:26.80
171 Whitney Nephew               UNATTACH 02           18:27.20
172 Caitlin Caughey              C.FLYERS (A)          18:29.20  104
173 Jeana Studer                 WESTSIDE  A           18:30.10  105
174 Kasey Koopmans               FED. WAY              18:31.20  106
175 Julie Johnston               PURDUE AREA           18:31.90  107
176 Cassandra Carney             SUN.SHOCKERS          18:33.60  108
177 Gabrielle Fraley             RAIN CITY             18:34.80
178 Andrea Reyes                 MOUNTAIN VIE          18:39.10
179 Courtney Brown               UNATTACH 09           18:42.40
180 Kaydee McCray                CROWN NM              18:46.60
181 Caroline Lewis               UNATTACH. 03          18:51.40
182 Allison Gruber               1533 IRVINE COUGARS   19:02.90
183 Shannon Hoy                  WESTSIDE  A           19:07.90  109
184 Jessica Hayes                1533 EQUALIZERS       19:11.50
185 Anne Russell                 KIRKWOOD TC           19:15.50
186 Sarah Crandall               SUN.SHOCKERS          19:17.90  110
187 Melissa Vetter               UNATTACH. 08          19:18.00
188 Anna Day                     0345  WALTON          19:20.60
189 Ashely Gordon                ASHEVILLE LI          19:21.30
190 Chloe Barnes                 1226  JUST IN TIME    19:21.40
191 Ashley Myszka                PROSPECT HTS          19:22.90  111
192 Lacey Garrett                PC FLASH              19:39.90
193 Colleen Reilly               RED RUNNERS           19:46.40
194 Hattie Burchardt             RED RUNNERS           19:53.80
195 Ansly Wright                 0345  WALTON          21:05.80
196 Kaitie Trujilla              TEAM WYOMING          21:24.20  112
197 Kathrine Perterson           PROVO TRACK           23:18.80

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Pl Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
 1 1533 VALLEY STRIDERS         81    3    9   14   17   38   44   77   84
   Total Time:  1:18:08.60
      Average:    15:37.72
 2 0517  EASTSIDE PRIDE T.C.    94    1   11   20   30   32   40   51
   Total Time:  1:18:13.40
      Average:    15:38.68
 3 1629  CORNHUSKER FLYERS A   109    2   10   19   21   57   79   89  104
   Total Time:  1:18:34.50
      Average:    15:42.90
 4 0721  PROSPECT HTS. R.C.    128    4   18   28   36   42   91  111
   Total Time:  1:19:37.50
      Average:    15:55.50
 5 1438  SILVER ST. STRIDERS   175    7    8   43   55   62   88   95   99
   Total Time:  1:20:53.70
      Average:    16:10.74
 6 0840  WESTSIDE TC  A        187   16   29   33   46   63   76  105  109
   Total Time:  1:21:21.10
      Average:    16:16.22
 7 0716  PURDUE AREA T.C.      207   12   23   52   54   66   82  103  107
   Total Time:  1:21:37.60
      Average:    16:19.52
 8 0102  GRANITE STATE FLASH   211   15   24   35   45   92
   Total Time:  1:22:10.40
      Average:    16:26.08
 9 1150  TEAM WYO. WAR TRIBE   221    5   37   48   60   71   86  100  112
   Total Time:  1:21:48.40
      Average:    16:21.68
10 0102  NASHUA PAL B          232   26   39   49   50   68   69   78   90
   Total Time:  1:22:28.70
      Average:    16:29.74
11 0716  IND..ALLSTAR RR  A    255   13   27   70   72   73   80   83   97
   Total Time:  1:22:25.80
      Average:    16:29.16
12 1438  GODSPEED WINGS        276   41   47   56   65   67   87
   Total Time:  1:23:20.10
      Average:    16:40.02
13 0519  SUNSHINE SHOCKERS     288   22   53   64   74   75  108  110
   Total Time:  1:23:09.70
      Average:    16:37.94
14 1048  BLACK CREEKCROSS CO   338   31   58   59   94   96
   Total Time:  1:24:59.80
      Average:    16:59.96
15 1032  LAND SHARKS           338   25   34   85   93  101
   Total Time:  1:25:18.00
      Average:    17:03.60
16 1336  FED. WAY TRACK CLUB   348    6   61   81   98  102  106
   Total Time:  1:25:26.30
      Average:    17:05.26
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec