Join/Renew Now

National Championships - Midget

December 8, 2001
Pioneer Park - Lincoln, Nebraska

Boys 3k Run CC Midget
====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
====================================================================
  1 Sean Coleman                 CANBY                 10:28.00
  2 Amin Tufa                    RAIN CITY             10:30.70    1
  3 Mohamed Ige                  WESTSIDE DE           10:41.80
  3 Hudson Andrews               VALLEY STRID          10:41.80    2
  5 Rafael Klein-Cloud           KENYAN RUNNE          10:48.60
  6 Travis Kuhlman               SD ROADRUNNR          10:52.40    3
  7 Ernesto Mateo                SD ROADRUNNR          10:54.30    4
  8 Sean Whitesitt               LIZARDS               10:54.40
  9 Alexander Heyl               LYTC (A)              10:57.40    5
 10 Sam Wotipka                  1337  MAC CLUB        10:57.90    6
 11 Matthew Kasdorf              VALLEY STRID          11:01.40    7
 12 Jacob Wilson                 C.FLYERS (A)          11:02.20    8
 13 Orion Plont                  ALBQ.ATHL             11:03.50
 14 Ryan Farrar                  0927  TULSA SPIKES    11:03.60
 15 Jeff Sterrett                IND.ALLSTARA          11:04.10    9
 16 Raleigh Swan                 LAKERS TC             11:04.30
 17 Ivan Almekinders             0313  CC PACERS       11:04.80
 18 Brenden Sullivan             0721  ELGIN SHARKS    11:05.00
 19 Evan Locke                   VALLEY STRID          11:08.70   10
 20 Neal Klein                   0721  ELGIN SHARKS    11:10.30
 21 Matthew Petrillo             UNATTACH. 14          11:11.90
 22 Matthew VanDyke              SD ROADRUNNR          11:13.10   11
 23 Tad Lynch                    UNATTACH. 08          11:13.60
 24 Alexander Karwoski           0102  NASHUA PAL B    11:14.40   12
 25 Paul Sartin                  YMCA IDAHO            11:15.80
 26 Rob Aderman                  0830  NSC             11:16.70
 27 Louie Gallardo               1533 EQUALIZERS       11:17.70   13
 28 Gregory Turcotte             TROY TRAILBL          11:19.40
 29 Michael Salvatierra          1438  BUFFALO CHIPS   11:20.20
 30 Bronson Venable              NORTH KINGST          11:20.70
 31 Dion Dekker                  SJVTC                 11:21.20
 31 Austin Brunero               NORTH KINGST          11:21.20
 33 Brandon McCord               KIRKWOOD TC           11:22.90   14
 34 Ben Roberts                  0102  NASHUA PAL B    11:23.00   15
 35 Ted Somerville               IND.ALLSTARA          11:23.90   16
 36 Brendon Confer               1533 IRVINE COUGARS   11:25.10
 37 Patrick McCormack            EVANS INDY A          11:25.70   17
 38 Michael Peabody              0102  NASHUA PAL B    11:26.20   18
 39 Anthony Staples              0102  NASHUA PAL B    11:27.30   19
 40 Colin Anderson               0102  NASHUA PAL B    11:27.60   20
 41 Nathan Knutson               1337  MAC CLUB        11:28.20   21
 42 Ben Enowitz                  SD ROADRUNNR          11:28.80   22
 43 Joseph Feeley                UNATTACH 02           11:29.50
 44 Aaron Kremer                 UNATTACH 07           11:30.10
 44 Kevin Meyer                  VALLEY STRID          11:30.10   23
 46 Graydon Manning              RAIN CITY             11:31.20   24
 47 Taylor Peters                TEMECULA TM           11:31.40
 48 Patrick McCabe               0102  NASHUA PAL B    11:31.70   25
 49 Logan Scherer                1337  ZEPHYRS         11:31.80   26
 50 Jacob Eary                   C.FLYERS (A)          11:32.10   27
 51 Anthony Miller               UNATTACH 05           11:32.50
 52 Bobby Keck                   0721  TROY RUNNING    11:32.70
 53 Brian Barroqueiro            0207  DEN OF LIONS    11:33.00
 54 Drake daPonte                ISSAQUAH              11:33.30
 55 Justin Fereshetian           LAKERS TC             11:33.90
 56 Thomas Wachter               1438  BUFFALO CHIPS   11:36.60
 57 Robbie Eckardt               PROSPECT HTS          11:37.80
 58 Mark Aguirre                 1337  ZEPHYRS         11:39.00   28
 59 Eamonn Prizy                 UNATTACH 07           11:39.30
 60 Spencer Anders               UNATTACH 09           11:40.40
 61 Jonathan Sunde               UNATTACH. 03          11:41.70
 62 Peter Engen                  BAY STATE A           11:42.10
 63 Jovane Camacho               SD ROADRUNNR          11:42.60   29
 64 Tyler Nieland                C.FLYERS (A)          11:42.70   30
 65 Luke Davis                   1032  LAND SHARKS     11:43.00
 66 Stephan Kiely                0102  NASHUA PAL B    11:43.50   31
 67 Kris Brown                   RAIN CITY             11:44.40   32
 68 Peter Falcon                 C.FLYERS (A)          11:44.50   33
 69 Jonathan Fazzary             IHACA UNITED          11:45.80   34
 70 Patrick Dobson               KIRKWOOD TC           11:47.10   35
 71 Greg Woodburn                VALLEY STRID          11:49.10   36
 72 Curtis Beach                 ALBQ. TC              11:50.00
 73 Desmond Wiggan               UNATTACH 01           11:51.00
 73 Britt Staheli                PROVO TRACK           11:51.00   37
 75 Nelson Kingsley              UNATTACH. 03          11:52.20
 76 Ross Gutzmer                 PROSPECT HTS          11:53.30
 77 Caleb Zimmerman              C.FLYERS (A)          11:53.60   38
 78 Jordan Inacio                0207  DEN OF LIONS    11:53.80
 79 Julian Cowan                 FED. WAY              11:54.40
 80 Richard Ministro             0207  DEN OF LIONS    11:54.60
 81 Ryan Petersen                UNATTACH 13           11:55.60
 82 Joseph Preston               PROSPECT HTS          11:56.70
 83 Mike Miller                  UNATTACH. 11          11:56.80
 83 John Rutford                 LYTC (A)              11:56.80   39
 85 Caleb Richards               UNATTACH. 14          11:57.80
 86 John Kent                    0102  NASHUA PAL C    11:58.50
 87 Joseph Russell               SUGARLOAF MT          11:58.90
 87 Daniel Gooris                ALBQ. TC              11:58.90
 87 Quinn Coughlin               SANTA ROSA            11:58.90
 90 Thomas Manning               1337  ZEPHYRS         11:59.40   40
 91 Scott Patterson              VALLEY STRID          11:59.90   41
 92 Brian Guterl                 CRIM.KNIGHTS          12:00.00
 93 Phillip Brown                UNATTACH 15           12:00.20
 94 Alex Wallace                 1226  TEXAS STARS     12:01.80
 95 Steven Piercy                UNATTACH. 03          12:02.20
 96 Ryan Guy                     BLACK CREEK           12:02.40   42
 97 Karl Sachs                   UNATTACH. 08          12:03.30
 98 Kyle Brown                   UNATTACH 09           12:03.80
 99 Daniel Hamilton              MISSOULA YOU          12:04.20
100 Brian Aukshunas              1533 EQUALIZERS       12:05.40   43
101 Christopher Lamay            NORTH KINGST          12:05.60
102 William Duffy                0102  NASHUA PAL B    12:05.90   44
103 Samir Nair                   IHACA UNITED          12:06.50   45
104 Jordan Parker                SILVER STATE          12:06.80
105 Zach Flickinger              0345  WALTON          12:07.00
106 Ian Schnur                   1533 VS INFINITY      12:07.30
107 Erik Hefflefinger            1337  ROGUE RACERS    12:07.70
108 Vincent Brown                PC FLASH              12:07.80
109 Leander Meyers               BLACK CREEK           12:08.30   46
110 Travis Airola                GODSPD WINGS          12:08.80   47
111 Austin Olsen                 PROVO TRACK           12:09.30   48
112 Zach Morris                  IND.ALLSTARA          12:10.10   49
113 Connor Wann                  0927  TULSA SPIKES    12:11.10
114 Scott Love                   IND.ALLSTARA          12:11.30   50
115 Miles Svoboda                RED RUNNERS           12:11.70
116 Justin Helm                  FED. WAY              12:12.80
117 Tyler Wills                  UNATTACH. 03          12:13.50
118 Scott Lasiter                EVANS INDY A          12:14.50   51
119 Elliot Krause                UNATTACH. 08          12:14.60
120 Ronald Revord                S.W.SUBURBAN          12:15.20
121 Shawn Snyder                 UNATTACH. 03          12:15.40
122 Joseph Bittner               1337  MAC CLUB        12:15.50   52
123 Ta'Masz Bailey               RAIN CITY             12:15.70   53
124 Drake Smith                  LAKERS TC             12:15.80
125 Alexander Phillips           UNA REGION10          12:15.90
126 Zachary Tranter              EVANS INDY A          12:16.30   54
127 Carson Frantz                1337  ROGUE RACERS    12:16.90
127 Michael Greenwood            PROSPECT HTS          12:16.90
129 Evan Richardson              ALBQ.ATHL             12:17.50
130 Derryl Begay                 BLACK CREEK           12:17.60   55
131 Jacob Bews                   1438  BUFFALO CHIPS   12:18.10
132 Logan Wilson                 C.FLYERS (A)          12:18.40   56
133 Torrance Maria               1042  EL MALPAIS TC   12:18.60
134 Thatcher Olsen               WAS ATHLETIC          12:19.40   57
135 Roman Lopez                  PROVO TRACK           12:19.70   58
136 Chadwick Shroy               GODSPD WINGS          12:20.10   59
137 Patrick Thompson             IHACA UNITED          12:20.80   60
138 Erick Toledo                 SD ROADRUNNR          12:21.20   61
139 Robert Holowka               IHACA UNITED          12:21.50   62
140 Steven Sanders               1337  ZEPHYRS         12:24.80   63
141 Brad Higging                 1337  ROGUE RACERS    12:25.80
142 Spencer Keel                 RED RUNNERS           12:25.90
143 Jack Morrow                  0927  TULSA SPIKES    12:26.10
144 Eric Burton                  IND.ALLSTARA          12:27.20   64
145 Graham Kennedy               0345  WALTON          12:28.80
146 Sam Sellers                  RAIN CITY             12:29.30   65
147 Adam Waldvogel               UNATTACH. 08          12:30.40
148 Gilbert Hernandez            PENGUIN TRAC          12:31.10
149 Cody Arnold                  FRONT RANGE           12:31.60
150 Andy Peters                  UNATTACH 05           12:32.00
151 Zane Martindale              1337  ZEPHYRS         12:33.10   66
152 Steven Diaz                  F.GOLD.SPIKE          12:33.90
153 Jordan Miller                GODSPD WINGS          12:34.50   67
154 Martin Rodriquez             SILVER STATE          12:34.60
155 Bryan Tibaduiza              SILVER STATE          12:34.80
156 Jimmy Kelley                 VALLEY STRID          12:34.90   68
157 Steven Acerra                IHACA UNITED          12:37.50   69
158 Wesley Erickson              RAIN CITY             12:38.60   70
159 Rod Lammers                  IND.ALLSTARA          12:39.70   71
160 Zachary Julander             1048  ARIZONA BLAZE   12:41.10
161 Andrew Sahl                  RAIN CITY             12:41.20   72
162 Tim Soenksen                 LYTC (A)              12:42.30   73
163 Charles Glover               WAS ATHLETIC          12:43.10   74
164 Dwight Smith                 1042  CHOOSHGAI       12:43.40
165 Oscar Gonzales               1533 EQUALIZERS       12:44.10   75
166 Paul Doran                   C.FLYERS (A)          12:47.10   76
167 Micah Laack                  GODSPD WINGS          12:48.40   77
168 Donald Cox                   UNATTACH 02           12:50.10
169 Brian Dunlay                 GODSPD WINGS          12:51.80   78
170 Nicholas Kisley              JUNIOR STRID          12:52.60
171 Jeffrey Miner                1226  TEXAS STARS     12:53.10
172 Jared Bradbury               1337  MAC CLUB        12:53.40   79
173 Kevin Rutter                 0207  SUMMIT          12:54.20
174 Carson Petrash               KIRKWOOD TC           12:54.30   80
175 James Schoettle              EVANS INDY A          12:57.20   81
176 Christopher Burnett          WAS ATHLETIC          12:57.90   82
177 Christopher Pintor           UNATTACH 15           12:58.30
178 Cody Miller                  1337  ZEPHYRS         13:02.10   83
179 Joe Withers                  SANTA ROSA            13:02.80
180 Jarrod Garcia                C.FLYERS (A)          13:03.40   84
181 Bradley Longo                UNATTACH 05           13:08.90
182 Nathan Frazier               1438  BUFFALO CHIPS   13:11.50
183 Alex Seegrist                PROVO TRACK           13:13.70   85
184 Trevor Grant                 GODSPD WINGS          13:15.20   86
185 Luke Weber                   UNATTACH. 08          13:15.70
186 Thomas Ferriss               KIRKWOOD TC           13:16.40   87
187 Kimber Shaw                  IND.ALLSTARA          13:19.00   88
188 Elias Maus                   RED RUNNERS           13:19.60
189 Jake Caplener                1337  MAC CLUB        13:21.00   89
190 Nicholas Sorrel              BLACK CREEK           13:21.80   90
191 Matthew Sternberg            RED RUNNERS           13:23.70
192 Trent Bernhisel              WAS ATHLETIC          13:25.20   91
193 Adrian Segay                 BLACK CREEK           13:25.90   92
194 Aaron Austin                 UNATTACH 05           13:28.90
195 Mickey Sorensen              WAS ATHLETIC          13:29.60   93
196 Billy Daley                  1533 EQUALIZERS       13:31.50   94
197 Chad Reichanadter            EVANS INDY A          13:33.20   95
198 Wyatt Dahozy                 BLACK CREEK           13:33.30   96
199 Joseph Reid                  PROVO TRACK           13:35.10   97
200 Christopher Denesto          BLACK CREEK           13:35.20   98
201 Tim Kessler                  1337  MAC CLUB        13:36.00   99
202 Austin Light                 1533 EQUALIZERS       13:39.50  100
203 Colten Venteicher            C.FLYERS (B)          13:41.50  101
204 Austin Nelson                C.FLYERS (B)          13:41.80  102
205 Michael Yost                 Q.C.CHARIOTS          13:42.40
206 Luke McCusker                UNATTACH 05           13:43.60
207 Spencer Brinson              GODSPD WINGS          13:44.40  103
208 Skyler Shuford               1337  ZEPHYRS         13:46.40  104
209 Daniel Campbell              NORTH KINGST          13:52.30
210 Aaron Prahlow                S.L. BLAZERS          13:54.60
211 Conner Ayers                 EVANS INDY A          13:59.40  105
212 Caleb Berglee                UNATTACH. 11          14:01.20
213 Graeme Faulkner              YMCA IDAHO            14:10.40
214 David Linhares               KIRKWOOD TC           14:16.10  106
215 Matt Powell                  C.FLYERS (A)          14:20.10
216 Zachary Ubbelohde            C.FLYERS (B)          14:24.00  107
217 Logan Ohs                    LYTC (A)              14:28.30  108
218 Travis Hurlbert              UNATTACH. 11          14:36.00
219 Austin Muench                C.FLYERS (B)          14:38.80  109
220 Raymond Paul                 BLACK CREEK           14:55.70  110
221 Patrick Van Epps             GODSPD WINGS          15:03.90  111
222 Randy Bachle                 C.FLYERS (B)          15:05.20  112
223 Marcus Reid                  PROVO TRACK           15:51.00  113
224 Glenn Ricker                 UNATTACH. 11          16:23.70
225 Eric McGill                  ELITE TC              16:28.30
226 Brandon Smith                LYTC (A)              17:36.00  114

Team Scores
==============================================================================
Pl Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
==============================================================================
 1 1544 S.D. ROADRUNNERS        69    3    4   11   22   29   61
   Total Time:    56:11.20
      Average:    11:14.24
 2 1533 VALLEY STRIDERS         78    2    7   10   23   36   41   68
   Total Time:    56:11.10
      Average:    11:14.22
 3 0102  NASHUA PAL B           84   12   15   18   19   20   25   31   44
   Total Time:    56:58.50
      Average:    11:23.70
 4 1629  CORNHUSKER FLYERS A   136    8   27   30   33   38   56   76   84
   Total Time:    57:55.10
      Average:    11:35.02
 5 1336  RAIN CITY FLYERS      175    1   24   32   53   65   70   72
   Total Time:    58:31.30
      Average:    11:42.26
 6 0716  IND..ALLSTAR RR  A    188    9   16   49   50   64   71   88
   Total Time:    59:16.60
      Average:    11:51.32
 7 1337  ZEPHYRS               223   26   28   40   63   66   83  104
   Total Time:  1:00:08.10
      Average:    12:01.62
 8 1337  MAC CLUB              247    6   21   52   79   89   99
   Total Time:  1:00:56.00
      Average:    12:11.20
 9 0204  IHACA UNITED TC       270   34   45   60   62   69
   Total Time:  1:01:12.10
      Average:    12:14.42
10 0716  EVANS INDY ANGELS     298   17   51   54   81   95  105
   Total Time:  1:02:26.90
      Average:    12:29.38
11 0922  KIRKWOOD TRACK CLUB   322   14   35   80   87  106
   Total Time:  1:03:36.80
      Average:    12:43.36
12 1048  BLACK CREEKCROSS CO   325   42   46   55   90   92   96   98  110
   Total Time:  1:03:16.00
      Average:    12:39.20
13 1034  PROVO TRACK CLUB      325   37   48   58   85   97  113
   Total Time:  1:03:08.80
      Average:    12:37.76
14 1533 EQUALIZERS             325   13   43   75   94  100
   Total Time:  1:03:18.20
      Average:    12:39.64
15 1438  GODSPEED WINGS        328   47   59   67   77   78   86  103  111
   Total Time:  1:02:43.60
      Average:    12:32.72
16 1629  LINCOLN YOUTH TC A    339    5   39   73  108  114
   Total Time:  1:07:40.80
      Average:    13:32.16
17 1034  WASATCH ATHLETICS     397   57   74   82   91   93
   Total Time:  1:04:55.20
      Average:    12:59.04
18 1629  CORNHUSKER FLYERS B   531  101  102  107  109  112
   Total Time:  1:11:31.30
      Average:    14:18.26


Girls 3k Run CC Midget
====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
====================================================================
  1 Brooke Russell               VALLEY STRID          11:05.70
  2 Nicole Cochran               SOUTH HILL            11:17.00    1
  3 Tali Sproat                  MILWAUKIE             11:20.00    2
  4 Aurora Scott                 UNATTACH. 03          11:22.80
  5 Avery Klein-Cloud            KENYAN RUNNE          11:34.30
  6 Karleigh Gempler             YMCA IDAHO            11:39.50
  7 Emily Reese                  RED RUNNERS           11:40.90
  8 Bianca Walker                S.DAY.FLYERS          11:43.00
  9 Stancia Baker                LA JET GIRLS          11:43.30
 10 Lacy Looney                  1337  ZEPHYRS         11:44.90
 11 Siobhan Breagy               NORTH KINGST          11:51.60
 12 Renisha Robinson             UMOJA TC              11:55.10
 13 Marie Lawrence               SILVER STATE          11:56.30    3
 14 Kristina Krasich             IND.ALLSTARA          12:00.20    4
 15 Sally Waukazoo               TORREON DAY           12:00.70    5
 16 Ashley Ramsay                0106  NYC NOVAS A     12:01.40    6
 17 Danielle Berndt              UNATTACH. 08          12:01.50
 18 Keara Thomas                 0102  GR.LOWELL RR    12:02.30
 19 Jillian Bennett              1533 EQUALIZERS       12:03.20
 20 Ashley Stratman              PLEASANTON            12:03.70    7
 21 Mayc Huang                   PALO ALTO             12:04.50
 22 Monica Robles                1533 EQUALIZERS       12:06.00
 23 Stephanie Wright             0519  FLEET FEET      12:06.70    8
 24 Hannah Hogan                 0721  ILLINI HEAT     12:09.00    9
 25 Sarah Lorch                  SOUTH HILL            12:13.40   10
 26 Christy Works                SILVER STATE          12:14.10   11
 26 Ashley White                 LA JET GIRLS          12:14.10
 28 Alicia Solow-Neiderman       FRONT RANGE           12:14.90
 29 Skylar Swan                  MILWAUKIE             12:18.20   12
 30 Madison Schnur               1533 VS INFINITY      12:19.30
 31 Sarah Yingling               UNA REGION10          12:19.50
 32 Allison Pintal               0102  NASHUA PAL C    12:20.00   13
 33 Jessie Leimkuhler            1533 IRVINE COUGARS   12:20.80
 34 Brianna Gunner               YMCA IDAHO            12:21.50
 35 Dalilah Muhammad             0106  NYC NOVAS A     12:22.00   14
 36 Katelyn Reinhart             ALBQ. TC              12:24.20
 37 Mikayla Bradbury             MILWAUKIE             12:25.90   15
 38 Kelsey Klettke               MILWAUKIE             12:26.10   16
 39 Marsha Lampi                 MILWAUKIE             12:27.20   17
 40 Juline McGuirk               0102  NASHUA PAL B    12:27.50   18
 41 Rachel Wilbur                SOUTH HILL            12:27.80   19
 42 Miki Cruz                    F.GOLD.SPIKE          12:28.40
 43 Angelina Turner              SALEM                 12:28.50
 44 Jennifer Bremser             1032  LAND SHARKS     12:28.90
 45 Ashley Evans                 ROADRUNNERS           12:29.40
 46 Lindsey Miller               0102  NASHUA PAL B    12:29.80   20
 47 Hannah Willis                UNATTACH. 08         J12:29.80
 48 Samantha Keller              S.L. BLAZERS          12:30.00   21
 49 Nicole Slane                 0102  NASHUA PAL B    12:30.60   22
 50 Nicole Wheeler               0102  NASHUA PAL B    12:31.70   23
 51 Stephanie Allen              PLEASANTON            12:32.40   24
 52 Julie Jarrett                0721  ILLINI HEAT     12:32.90   25
 53 Allison Overy                S.L. BLAZERS          12:33.30   26
 54 Tahlor Marchi                0102  NASHUA PAL B    12:34.50   27
 55 Mindy Adams                  0102  NASHUA PAL B    12:34.70   28
 56 Jordan Williams              C.FLYERS (A)          12:36.90
 57 Chantal Croteau              0102  NASHUA PAL B    12:37.30   29
 58 Erica Roth                   SILVER STATE          12:38.30   30
 59 Emily Hall                   FRONT RANGE           12:38.70
 60 Inge Boerma                  0313  CC PACERS       12:38.90
 61 Ashley Chavez                PLEASANTON            12:39.00   31
 62 Rebecca Stokes               PC FLASH              12:39.30
 63 Domonique Montano            VALLEY STRID          12:39.70
 64 Kellyn Smith                 UNATTACH 09           12:40.70
 65 Kellie Oberholtzer           0102  NASHUA PAL B   J12:40.70   32
 66 Cassandra Sanchez            SKY CITY              12:42.00
 67 Brittaney Plante             0102  NASHUA PAL C    12:42.60   33
 68 Alicia Ginsberg              SOUTH HILL            12:43.70   34
 69 Aiyda Ghahramani             C.FLYERS (A)          12:44.20
 70 Megan Ijams                  IND.ALLSTARA          12:44.40   35
 71 Afton Sanchez                UNATTACH. 14          12:44.70
 72 Justine Lazare               SD ROADRUNNR          12:44.90
 73 Kylie Brown                  1438  BUFFALO CHIPS   12:45.20
 74 Nikki Lechleider             0102  GR.LOWELL RR    12:45.40
 75 Ashley Neville               0102  NASHUA PAL C    12:45.60   36
 76 Katara Logan                 UNATTACH. 03          12:46.00
 77 Nya Hendricks                0106  NYC NOVAS A     12:46.30   37
 78 Allison Kern                 GODSPD WINGS          12:46.90
 79 Erin Madden                  ALBQ.ATHL             12:47.10
 80 Abby May                     0721  ILLINI HEAT     12:47.70   38
 81 Alyssa Storrs                0519  FLEET FEET      12:47.90   39
 82 Mary Nunley                  ALBQ.ATHL             12:49.60
 83 Tegan Clark                  1336  FLANAGAN CLAN   12:49.70
 84 Rachel Reid                  SILVER STATE          12:51.30   40
 85 Nicole Lajeunesse            SILVER STATE          12:51.60   41
 86 Lauren Dorsey-Spitz          MERCURY TRAC          12:52.00
 87 Emily Reed                   UNATTACH 13           12:52.40
 88 Annie Laweryson              SOUTH HILL            12:53.40   42
 89 Kim Decosta                  0102  NASHUA PAL C    12:55.00   43
 90 Starlin Swan                 MILWAUKIE             12:55.50   44
 91 Sara Aliotti                 PLEASANTON            12:56.70   45
 92 Susie Templeton              SD ROADRUNNR          12:58.60
 93 Katie Roland                 1226  TEXAS STARS     12:59.60
 94 Janelle Jones                SALEM                 12:59.70
 95 Anne Love                    IND.ALLSTARA          12:59.90   46
 96 Maggie Cappel                IND.ALLSTARA         J12:59.90   47
 97 Glenda Ignacio               TORREON DAY           13:00.90   48
 98 Elizabeth Campbell           CRIM.KNIGHTS          13:01.20
 99 Caroline Lowry               PLEASANTON            13:04.90   49
100 Janna Mitsos                 UNATTACH 07           13:06.80
101 Nissa Looper                 0519  FLEET FEET      13:07.10   50
102 Samantha Peters              CRIM.KNIGHTS          13:08.20
103 Sherilyn Skeet               UNA REGION10          13:08.70
104 Angela Copernoll             SOUTH HILL            13:09.40   51
105 Alicia Barnes                IND.ALLSTARA          13:14.20   52
106 Alice Bell                   IND ALLSTARB          13:15.10
107 Chelsey Poindexter           UNATTACH 05           13:16.20
108 Sofia Reyes                  MOUNTAIN VIE          13:19.70
109 Wendy Winegard               PROSPECT HTS          13:19.90
110 Kathy Martin                 IND ALLSTARB          13:20.40
111 Ashtyn Bax                   LYTC (A)              13:20.50   53
112 Jordan Roby                  UNATTACH 01           13:20.60
113 Chelsie Halton               UNATTACH 07           13:20.80
114 Kateya Tyndal                0106  NYC NOVAS A     13:21.20   54
115 Monica Noble                 S.L. BLAZERS          13:21.40   55
116 Annastashia Roller           SOUTH HILL            13:21.80   56
117 Kristen Gibson               1226  TEXAS STARS     13:22.10
118 Eve King                     1438  CITY TRACK      13:23.00
119 Emilia Rincon                ROADRUNNERS           13:27.40
120 Stella Santos                0207  DEN OF LIONS    13:28.30
121 Kristyn Mari Caeser          0106  NYC NOVAS A     13:29.40   57
122 Brittany Skar                SOUTH HILL            13:30.30   58
123 Valerie Winkler              PROSPECT HTS         J13:30.30
124 Madeline Trolan              0102  NASHUA PAL C    13:30.60   59
125 Veronica Salcido             ROCKVILLE ST          13:30.80
126 Jenna Hennig                 PROSPECT HTS         J13:30.80
127 Maia Donachy                 UNATTACH 13           13:31.60
128 Chanell Clemmons             0106  NYC NOVAS A     13:32.40   60
129 Cory MacDonald               PLEASANTON            13:33.00   61
130 Emily Smith                  0852  3-D RUNNING     13:34.90   62
131 Kathryn Helmerick            UNATTACH. 11          13:36.50
132 Alyssa Wright                0852  3-D RUNNING     13:36.70   63
133 Brianna Lyons                VALLEY STRID          13:37.00
134 Kelly O'Toole                0102  NASHUA PAL C    13:37.50   64
135 Erin Danahay                 LYTC (A)              13:38.00   65
136 Connie Anderson              LOVELAND ROA          13:38.70
137 Allison Emery                0927  TULSA SPIKES    13:38.80
138 Jill Doty                    0519  FLEET FEET      13:40.60   66
139 Lorin Dixon                  0106  NYC NOVAS A     13:41.10   67
140 Sherri Willeto               TORREON DAY           13:42.40   68
141 Megan McIntyre               B.HARRIERS            13:44.60
142 Kaylin Wessel                0721  ILLINI HEAT     13:45.30   69
143 Tiffany Leader               0852  3-D RUNNING     13:47.00   70
144 Erin Cayaditto               TORREON DAY           13:47.50   71
145 Jacquise Pinnick             0721  ELGIN SHARKS    13:48.10
146 Becky Johnson                0313  CC PACERS       13:48.60
147 Sienna Lytle                 MILWAUKIE             13:49.10   72
148 Pattie Mathieu               S.L. BLAZERS          13:53.00   73
149 Emily Holland                IND ALLSTARB          13:53.50
150 Jessica Butcher              0721  ILLINI HEAT     13:54.20   74
151 Elizabeth Hahn               0927  TULSA SPIKES    13:54.60
152 Krista Geiken                UNATTACH. 08          13:55.00
153 Dawn Eckert                  1048  ARIZONA BLAZE   13:55.70
154 Taylor Stokes                GODSPD WINGS          13:55.90
155 Veronica Elseroad            UNATTACH. 11          13:56.50
156 Cameron Obanion              IND.ALLSTARA          13:56.70   75
157 Michelle Fluitt              LYTC (A)              13:58.80   76
157 Annie Schneider              0102  NASHUA PAL C    13:58.80   77
159 Victoria Smith               1533 VS INFINITY      13:59.30
160 Kristin Sternhagen           0852  3-D RUNNING     14:00.00   78
161 Michelle Richard             0102  NASHUA PAL C    14:00.30   79
162 Alysha Munoz                 S.L. BLAZERS          14:00.90   80
163 Gabrielle Lilly              CRYSTAL NM            14:06.70
164 Becky Louber                 SILVER STATE          14:07.60   81
165 Chia Hudson                  0106  NYC NOVAS A     14:08.30   82
166 Cari Garff                   SOJOURNERS            14:12.60
167 Kate Theiler                 0345  WALTON          14:14.40
168 Kelsey Schiel                0519  FLEET FEET      14:16.60   83
169 Amber Williams               1226  TEXAS STARS     14:16.90
170 Jessica Sattler              Q.C.CHARIOTS          14:19.30
171 Tessa Wagner                 UNATTACH. 08          14:21.70
172 Natalie Neumann              1226  TEXAS STARS     14:23.00
173 Kerstin Guba                 SD ROADRUNNR          14:25.20
174 Sherrylynn Nez               TORREON DAY           14:28.80   84
175 Emily Twedt                  UNATTACH. 08          14:29.30
176 Rachel Hoadley               MOBILE PARKS          14:32.40
177 Ashlyn Unga                  SOJOURNERS            14:34.10
178 Jennifer Huber               0345  WALTON          14:35.80
179 Stephanie Anderson           UNATTACH. 08          14:42.90
180 Kaitlin Arends               KIRKWOOD TC           14:43.80
181 Miranda Blake                SOJOURNERS            14:45.40
182 Stacie Askins                UNATTACH 05           14:54.90
183 Shelby Crowder               SILVER STATE          14:55.10   85
184 Shannon Ross                 0345  WALTON          14:56.10
185 Erica Lenz                   PLEASANTON            15:11.70   86
186 Kirsten Nelson               SALEM                 15:22.20
187 Anette Henton                0519  FLEET FEET      15:34.70   87
188 Shelby Frerichs              LYTC (A)              16:03.00   88
189 Anna Almekinders             0313  CC PACERS       16:05.60
190 Alyson Smith                 0345  WALTON          16:20.50
191 Rachelle Lindsey             UNATTACH. 11          16:32.60
192 Kathryn West                 LYTC (A)              16:38.40   89
193 Vivianna Seegrist            SOJOURNERS            16:41.40
194 Jordan Foster                ELITE TC              16:58.30
195 Kristina Davis               KIRKWOOD TC           17:00.20
196 Jordan Lillie                0852  3-D RUNNING     17:01.90   90
 -- Brooke Clemmensen            GODSPD WINGS               DNS
 -- Elizabeth Hanson             UNATTACH. 08               DNS
 -- Morgan Hancock               GODSPD WINGS               DNS
 -- Jessica Smith                UNATTACH 05                DNS
 -- Olivia Steainbrook           SOJOURNERS                 DNS
 -- Arrianna Garcia              1048  ARIZONA BLAZE        DNS
 -- Lindsey Prescott             1048  ARIZONA BLAZE        DNS
 -- Amelia Troutner              SOJOURNERS                 DNS
 -- Devon Williams               UNATTACH. 03               DNS
 -- Jillian King                 ADIRONDACK A               DNS
 -- Kathryn Cote                 SENTINEL STR               DNS
 -- Rebekah Smeltzer             UNATTACH 05                DNS
 -- Ashley Thomas                IND.ALLSTARA               DNS
 -- Kinsey Farren                1226  TEXAS STARS          DNS
 -- Erin Hays                    UNATTACH 01                DNS
 -- Ashley Farnsworth            0102  GR.LOWELL RR         DNS
 -- Cally Macumber               UNATTACH 05                DNS
 -- Tiffany Anderson             UNATTACH. 08               DNS
 -- Diana Sanchez                SALEM                      DNS
 -- Sarah Grossi                 PACER T.C.                 DNS
 -- Dianna McGlothlin            SILVER STATE               DNS
 -- Mia Fry                      0208  DASHERS              DNS
 -- Kystal Harper                SOJOURNERS                 DNS
 -- Hannah Mugg                  KIRKWOOD TC                DNS
 -- Laura Dering                 0519  RARA                 DNS
 -- Kendra Christensen           SOJOURNERS                 DNS
 -- Abigail Newlin               0345  WALTON               DNS
 -- Stephanie Jensen             UNA REGION10               DNS
 -- Kacy Nehowig                 UNATTACH. 08               DNS
 -- Lisa Hamblen                 1048  ARIZONA BLAZE        DNS
 -- Briana Allaert               MILWAUKIE                  DNS
 -- Katherin Taylor              SALEM                      DNS
 -- Jamie Descheemaeker          UNATTACH. 11               DNS
 -- Jodi Woodenthigh             UNATTACH. 11               DNS
 -- Amy Rosechandler             TEAM WYOMING               DNS
 -- Shannon Woodenthigh          UNATTACH. 11               DNS
 -- Kala Jauquet                 UNATTACH. 11               DNS
 -- Melissa Harrison             0313  CC PACERS            DNS
 -- Samantha Smith               MOBILE PARKS               DNS
 -- Minerva Limpy                UNATTACH. 11               DNS
 -- Nicole Marin                 1048  ARIZONA BLAZE        DNS
 -- Jaime Fair                   0313  CC PACERS            DNS
 -- Brianna Beer                 1048  ARIZONA BLAZE        DNS
 -- Lillian Williams             ASHEVILLE LI               DNS
 -- Lacey Bradley                ASHEVILLE LI               DNS
 -- Jessica Webb                 0345  WALTON               DNS
 -- Anna Lorenz                  ASHEVILLE LI               DNS
 -- Morgan Kenner                UNATTACH 07                DNS
 -- Kara Kroot                   IND.ALLSTARA               DNS
 -- Emmie Yeiter                 1337  ZEPHYRS              DNS
 -- Lauren Jordan                0721  ILLINI HEAT          DNS
 -- Rebekah Trinkle              UNATTACH 07                DNS
 -- Christa Casci                GODSPD WINGS               DNS
 -- Angel Rochelle               UNATTACH. 11               DNS
 -- Brittni Wolff                UNATTACH 16                DNS
 -- Qamaria Amatul-Wadud         GR.SPRINGFIE               DNS
 -- Ashley Callahan              UNATTACH 02                DNS
 -- Tana Braun                   SALEM                      DNS
 -- Erin Ormer                   UNATTACH. 14               DNS

Team Scores
==============================================================================
Pl Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
==============================================================================
 1 1337  MILWAUKIE TRACK CL.    62    2   12   15   16   17   44   72
   Total Time:  1:00:57.40
      Average:    12:11.48
 2 1336  SOUTH HILL STRIDERS   106    1   10   19   34   42   51   56   58
   Total Time:  1:01:35.30
      Average:    12:19.06
 3 0102  NASHUA PAL B          110   18   20   22   23   27   28   29   32
   Total Time:  1:02:34.10
      Average:    12:30.82
 4 1438  SILVER ST. STRIDERS   125    3   11   30   40   41   81   85
   Total Time:  1:02:31.60
      Average:    12:30.32
 5 1438  PLEASANTON HEAT       156    7   24   31   45   49   61   86
   Total Time:  1:03:16.70
      Average:    12:39.34
 6 0106  NYC NOVAS A           168    6   14   37   54   57   60   67   82
   Total Time:  1:04:00.30
      Average:    12:48.06
 7 0102  NASHUA PAL C          184   13   33   36   43   59   64   77   79
   Total Time:  1:04:13.80
      Average:    12:50.76
 8 0716  IND..ALLSTAR RR  A    184    4   35   46   47   52   75
   Total Time:    50:58.70
      Average:    10:11.74
 9 0721  ILLINI HEAT           215    9   25   38   69   74
   Total Time:  1:05:09.10
      Average:    13:01.82
10 0519  FLEET FEET            246    8   39   50   66   83   87
   Total Time:  1:05:58.90
      Average:    13:11.78
11 0922  ST. LOUIS BLAZERS     255   21   26   55   73   80
   Total Time:  1:06:18.60
      Average:    13:15.72
12 1042  TORREON DAY SCHOOL    276    5   48   68   71   84
   Total Time:  1:07:00.30
      Average:    13:24.06
13 0852  3-D RUNNING           363   62   63   70   78   90
   Total Time:  1:12:00.50
      Average:    14:24.10
14 1629  LINCOLN YOUTH TC A    371   53   65   76   88   89
   Total Time:  1:13:38.70
      Average:    14:43.74
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec