Join/Renew Now

National Championships - Intermediate

December 8, 2001
Pioneer Park - Lincoln, Nebraska

Boys 5k Run CC Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jonathan Cardenas            SILVER STATE          16:04.80    1
  2 Patrick Swick                LAS VEGAS EL          16:15.00    2
  3 Juan Escalante               1533 EQUALIZERS       16:26.60    3
  4 Brett Wilson                 LOVELAND ROA          16:29.10    4
  5 Troy Swier                   SD ROADRUNNR          16:33.20    5
  6 Mark Sitko                   0519  PANTHERS        16:34.00    6
  7 Sean Reilly                  RED RUNNERS           16:35.10
  8 Lloyd Yazzie                 1042  EL MALPAIS TC   16:36.10
  9 Araya Gobena                 RAIN CITY             16:37.70    7
 10 Francisco Guerra             1533 EQUALIZERS       16:39.40    8
 11 Mark Olivier                 MOHEGAN STRI          16:41.30    9
 12 Adam Craig                   0519  PANTHERS        16:41.80   10
 13 Josh Corder                  GODSPD WINGS          16:43.00   11
 14 Jose Rodriguez               1533 EQUALIZERS       16:43.70   12
 15 Daniel Fadgen                UNATTACH. 08          16:44.70
 16 Ryan Millis                  UNA REGION10          16:45.80
 17 Raul Lara                    1533 EQUALIZERS       16:46.00   13
 18 Matthew Dunlap               LAKERS TC             16:47.80   14
 19 Kevin Hale                   UNATTACH. 11          16:53.70
 20 Jesse Romero                 WESTSIDE DE           16:54.30   15
 20 Stuart Eagon                 TEAM OREGON           16:54.30
 22 Reagan Frey                  PROVO TRACK           16:54.90   17
 22 David Shakelton              SILVER STATE          16:54.90   16
 24 Ben Delay                    C.FLYERS (A)          16:55.40   18
 25 Bryan Morseman               UNATTACH 02           16:55.80
 26 Kal Clark                    MASON-DIXON           16:57.10
 27 Dale Golding                 PROVO TRACK           17:00.20   19
 28 Joel Pearson                 FED. WAY              17:01.50   20
 29 Brandon Thompson             RAIN CITY             17:02.30   21
 30 Chris Williams               FED. WAY              17:04.10   23
 30 Alex Chohlas-Wood            RAIN CITY             17:04.10   22
 32 Benjamin Puhl                UNATTACH. 08          17:04.60
 33 Bob Lambert                  PROVO TRACK           17:07.80   24
 34 David Raucci                 TROY TRAILBL          17:08.10   25
 35 Kaleb Boese                  0852  3-D RUNNING     17:08.70   26
 36 Kevin Buecher                LOVELAND ROA          17:08.90   27
 37 David Holliday               MOHEGAN STRI          17:09.40   28
 38 Stephen Pottey               SILVER STATE          17:11.10   29
 39 Nathan Kennedy               S.W.SUBURBAN          17:13.00   30
 40 DeVon Davis                  LAS VEGAS EL          17:15.50   31
 40 Tony Sachse                  IND.ALLSTARA          17:15.50   32
 42 Sean Burbank                 MOHEGAN STRI          17:17.50   33
 43 Chris Dunker                 C.FLYERS (A)          17:17.90   34
 44 Dallin Rosdahl               PLEASANTON            17:18.10
 45 Frank Medina                 WESTSIDE DE           17:18.30   35
 46 Donnie Richmond              0519  PANTHERS        17:18.60   36
 47 Daniel Thour                 0830  BIKRAM'S YOGA   17:20.20   37
 48 Jason Quarford               UNATTACH. 08          17:20.30
 49 Joel Shaw                    IND.ALLSTARA          17:22.10   38
 50 Antonio Lopez                PENGUIN TRAC          17:22.50
 51 Denny Miller                 IND.ALLSTARA          17:23.50   39
 52 Daniel Valdez                UNATTACH 13           17:23.90
 53 Daniel Maxwell               0927  TULSA SPIKES    17:24.10
 54 Terran Swehosky              SALEM                 17:24.70
 55 Fernando Carrillo            PROSPECT HTS          17:25.40
 56 Joseph Garcia                RUNNING RAMS          17:26.50
 57 Daryl Holmlund               LOVELAND ROA          17:26.60   40
 58 Michael Meehan               SENTINEL STR          17:28.80
 59 Brandon Gleason              UNATTACH. 08          17:30.60
 60 Andrew Pederson              GODSPD WINGS          17:31.10   41
 61 Chris DesRoches              0830  BIKRAM'S YOGA   17:32.00   42
 62 Robert Finicum               PROVO TRACK           17:32.10   43
 63 Joseph Gonzalez              LOCKHART RR           17:33.30   44
 64 Michael Scott                MOHEGAN STRI          17:34.50   45
 65 Jared Elmore                 0519  PANTHERS        17:35.00   46
 66 Douglas Bailey               LAKERS TC             17:35.20   47
 67 Chris West                   LOCKHART RR           17:35.40   48
 68 Zachary Schwab               UNATTACH 07           17:35.60
 69 Agustin Mateo                SD ROADRUNNR          17:36.20   49
 70 James Walker                 IND.ALLSTARA          17:36.40   50
 71 Eric Johnson                 LAKERS TC             17:36.70   51
 72 Patrick Ozuna                LOCKHART RR           17:37.20   52
 73 Steven Cowles                PROVO TRACK           17:37.30   53
 74 Zach Thomas                  IND.ALLSTARA          17:37.60   54
 75 Martin Holmes                UNATTACH 01           17:38.00
 76 Stepfon Davis                LAS VEGAS EL          17:38.70   55
 77 Stephen Flink                BOZEMAN TC            17:39.20
 78 Anthony Overbeeke            UNATTACH. 11          17:39.50
 79 Daniel Garvens               UNATTACH. 08          17:40.20
 80 William Johnson              PROVO TRACK           17:40.70   57
 80 Cory Miskowiec               0830  BIKRAM'S YOGA   17:40.70   56
 82 Chris Hammer                 0519  PANTHERS        17:40.90   58
 82 Matthew Yadegar              LAS VEGAS EL          17:40.90   59
 84 Jarvis Jelen                 0852  3-D RUNNING     17:42.30   60
 85 Abel Garcia                  1533 COOL RUNNING     17:43.00
 86 Oscar Igncio                 SD ROADRUNNR          17:43.50   61
 87 Galen Smith                  LAS VEGAS EL          17:43.90   62
 88 Frank Escatel                WESTSIDE DE           17:45.10   63
 89 Nate Crider                  S.W.SUBURBAN          17:45.80   64
 90 Jack Lemke                   C.FLYERS (A)          17:46.80   65
 91 Joseph Mahalick              0721  TROY RUNNING    17:48.00
 92 Nic Bitting                  IND.ALLSTARA          17:49.60   66
 93 John Michael Graham          MOBILE PARKS          17:50.30
 94 Joel Cota                    UNATTACH 15           17:50.50
 95 Jonathan Williams            YMCA IDAHO            17:50.60   67
 95 Mark Mena                    SD ROADRUNNR          17:50.60   68
 97 Chris Roswell                0927  TULSA SPIKES    17:50.70
 98 Uliges Uraje                 1533 COOL RUNNING     17:50.80
 99 Adam Harding                 TROY TRAILBL          17:50.90   69
100 Josh Smith                   ELITE TC              17:51.40   70
101 Tyler McCreary               IND.ALLSTARA          17:51.70   71
102 Daniel Trujillo              WESTSIDE DE           17:53.20   72
103 Raymond Rodriquez            LAS VEGAS EL          17:54.00   73
104 Russell Robinson             C.FLYERS (A)          17:54.60   74
105 David Richards               LOVELAND ROA          17:56.10   75
106 Nicholas Rodriquez           S.W.SUBURBAN          17:57.40   76
107 Jeffery Scranton             SOUTH WINDSO          17:59.50
108 Jose Lopez                   1533 EQUALIZERS       17:59.80   77
109 Travis Hoeft                 FED. WAY              18:00.00   78
110 Anthony Krock                KENDALLVILLE          18:00.10
111 Jonathan Thomas              UNATTACH 05           18:00.50
112 Estevan Chapa                YMCA IDAHO            18:00.90   79
113 Tobby Gonzales               WESTSIDE DE           18:01.30   80
114 David Preston                C.FLYERS (A)          18:01.90   81
115 Casey Carter                 UNATTACH 09           18:02.90
116 Chase Correia                SILVER STATE          18:03.20   82
117 Brian Marshall               GODSPD WINGS          18:04.80   83
118 Brandon Norton               FED. WAY              18:06.00   84
119 Matt Yaggie                  0852  3-D RUNNING     18:06.90   85
120 Carson Bruns                 LOVELAND ROA          18:07.50   86
121 Kyle Sweet                   MOHEGAN STRI          18:07.80   87
122 Steven Alkire                RAIN CITY             18:07.90   88
123 Nathan Drenckhahn            0830  BIKRAM'S YOGA   18:09.40   89
124 Austin Bissonnette           SD ROADRUNNR          18:10.30   90
125 Lucas Nebert                 UNATTACH 05           18:10.80
126 Brad Tyler                   0852  3-D RUNNING     18:11.10   91
127 Joseph Eagleson              S.W.SUBURBAN          18:11.40   92
128 Bradley Holehan              0721  TROY RUNNING    18:11.50
129 Agustin Luna                 LAS VEGAS EL          18:11.70   93
130 Patrick Greene               S.W.SUBURBAN          18:13.10   94
131 Michael White                S.W.SUBURBAN          18:14.70   95
132 Miguel Padilla               IV SUNS               18:15.30
133 Damian Mora                  PROVO TRACK           18:16.20   96
134 Daniel Holmes                UNATTACH 09           18:17.20
135 Adam Stein                   RED RUNNERS           18:17.40
136 Danny Dos Santos             0207  DEN OF LIONS    18:17.80
137 Robert Giblin                UNATTACH 05           18:18.20
138 Kenneth Chilcoat             RAIN CITY             18:19.10   97
139 Jarrett Edwards              HOOSIER R.R.          18:19.50
140 Shaun Helm                   FED. WAY              18:19.80   98
141 Chance Hunt                  TEAM WYOMING          18:19.90
142 Robert Kampen                UNATTACH 09           18:20.30
143 Andy Jahn                    0830  BIKRAM'S YOGA   18:20.60   99
144 Ian Smith                    UNATTACH 05           18:20.70
145 Brett Anderson               GODSPD WINGS          18:22.60  100
146 Gabe Renfro                  FED. WAY              18:23.20  101
147 Andres Gutierrez             LOCKHART RR           18:24.60  102
148 Steve Reising                RIVER RUNNER          18:25.20
149 Michael Sedlack              MOHEGAN STRI          18:25.40  103
150 Matthew Shaughnessy          SD ROADRUNNR          18:26.10  104
151 Nicolas Moctezuma            LOCKHART RR           18:26.60  105
152 Joe Raucci                   TROY TRAILBL          18:26.80  106
153 Cody Bowman                  LOVELAND ROA          18:29.80  107
154 Robert Rappole               W. NY WINGS           18:31.70
155 Kyle Geiken                  UNATTACH. 08          18:33.30
156 Eric Heyl                    LYTC (A)              18:34.70
157 Brad Lewis                   TROY TRAILBL          18:36.50  108
158 Joshua Hayes                 1533 EQUALIZERS       18:37.60  109
159 Shain Kephart                C.FLYERS (A)          18:38.70  110
159 Carlos Espichan Jr.          UNATTACH 02           18:38.70
161 Ryan Gauthier                MOHEGAN STRI          18:41.50  111
162 David Bielicki               SD ROADRUNNR          18:42.50  112
162 Douglas Terrell, Jr.         UNATTACH. 03          18:42.50
164 Andres Parra                 0207  DEN OF LIONS    18:43.90
165 Andrew Dalke                 RAIN CITY             18:44.70  113
166 Tyler Gimenez                UNATTACH 13           18:45.00
167 Brad Jacobson                FED. WAY              18:45.90  114
168 Steven Ritchie               YMCA IDAHO            18:46.30  115
169 Brandon Cole                 IND.ALLSTARA          18:46.60  116
170 Jake Steinman                GODSPD WINGS          18:49.60  117
171 Jess Strilich                S.W.SUBURBAN          18:50.80  118
172 Kyle Steinnagel              UNATTACH 02           18:52.00
173 Michael Zenowitz             MOHEGAN STRI          18:52.10  119
174 Dustin Murray                YMCA IDAHO            18:52.90  120
175 Charles Kanozak              LAKERS TC             18:53.60  121
176 Chris Hoppie                 LAS VEGAS EL          18:54.30  122
177 Berkeley Warner              LAKERS TC             18:55.50  123
178 Justin Scott                 UNATTACH. 03          18:55.80
179 Colin Schaepe                RED RUNNERS           18:56.60
180 James Austin                 UNATTACH 05           18:59.30
181 Brian Whitaker               ELITE TC              19:01.30  124
182 Frank Slater                 WESTSIDE DE           19:01.70  125
183 Matthew McEvoy               ELITE TC              19:02.00  126
184 Colby Gempler                YMCA IDAHO            19:02.10  127
185 Tony Rhein                   SALEM                 19:04.70
186 Evan Sather                  0721  TROY RUNNING    19:07.50
187 Christopher Mahaffey         SILVER STATE          19:08.20  128
188 Leif Anderson                SILVER STATE          19:10.30  129
189 James Neill                  C.FLYERS (A)          19:13.80  130
190 Michael Dobrusky             YMCA IDAHO            19:13.90  131
191 Shawn Tudor                  0830  BIKRAM'S YOGA   19:22.80  132
192 Ian Cox                      UNATTACH. 11          19:23.60
193 James McFarland              LYTC (A)              19:24.80
194 David Warren                 MIAMI VALLEY          19:25.90
195 Tyler Stewart-Richlen        LOCKHART RR           19:29.50  133
196 Matthew Wise                 UNATTACH. 03          19:30.80
197 Christopher Boel             TROY TRAILBL          19:36.00  134
198 Joseph Trujillo              WESTSIDE DE           19:36.80  135
199 Collin Wagner                UNATTACH. 08          19:43.80
200 Preston Griffith             ELITE TC              19:43.90  136
201 Jonathan Leggett             UNATTACH 06           19:54.30
202 Paul Russum                  0721  TROY RUNNING    20:06.50
202 William Whittaker            ASHEVILLE LI          20:06.50
204 Jose Diaz                    UNATTACH. 03          20:07.20
205 J.D. Smith                   LYTC (A)              20:10.50
206 Jade Green                   UNATTACH. 11          20:11.20
207 Daniel Bax                   LYTC (A)              20:15.80
208 Cameron Stripling            LOCKHART RR           20:33.80  137
209 Ryne Gass                    0852  3-D RUNNING     20:57.20  138
210 Cody Stephens                C.FLYERS (A)          20:58.30  139
211 Brett Shanklin               LOVELAND ROA          21:08.70  140
212 Brad Short                   ELITE TC              21:16.60  141
213 John Hugens                  RED RUNNERS           22:00.20
213 Ryan Brown                   TROY TRAILBL          22:00.20  142
215 Steven Walton                ELITE TC              22:51.70  143
216 Scott Williamson             UNATTACH. 03          22:57.70
217 Kyle Cooper                  LOCKHART RR           23:04.50  144
218 Diego Mireles                TRINITY PARK          27:38.00

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Pl Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
 1 1533 EQUALIZERS             113    3    8   12   13   77  109
   Total Time:  1:24:35.50
      Average:    16:55.10
 2 1034  PROVO TRACK CLUB      156   17   19   24   43   53   57   96
   Total Time:  1:26:12.30
      Average:    17:14.46
 3 0519  PANTHERS              156    6   10   36   46   58
   Total Time:  1:25:50.30
      Average:    17:10.06
 4 0105  MOHEGAN STRIDERS      202    9   28   33   45   87  103  111  119
   Total Time:  1:26:50.50
      Average:    17:22.10
 5 1549 LAS VEGAS ELITE        209    2   31   55   59   62   73   93  122
   Total Time:  1:26:34.00
      Average:    17:18.80
 6 0716  IND..ALLSTAR RR  A    213   32   38   39   50   54   66   71  116
   Total Time:  1:27:15.10
      Average:    17:27.02
 7 1032  LOVELAND ROADRUNNER   232    4   27   40   75   86  107  140
   Total Time:  1:27:08.20
      Average:    17:25.64
 8 1336  RAIN CITY FLYERS      235    7   21   22   88   97  113
   Total Time:  1:27:11.10
      Average:    17:26.22
 9 1438  SILVER ST. STRIDERS   256    1   16   29   82  128  129
   Total Time:  1:27:22.20
      Average:    17:28.44
10 1032  WESTSIDE TRACK DEN    265   15   35   63   72   80  125  135
   Total Time:  1:27:52.20
      Average:    17:34.44
11 1629  CORNHUSKER FLYERS A   272   18   34   65   74   81  110  130  139
   Total Time:  1:27:56.60
      Average:    17:35.32
12 1544 S.D. ROADRUNNERS       273    5   49   61   68   90  104  112
   Total Time:  1:27:53.80
      Average:    17:34.76
13 1336  FED. WAY TRACK CLUB   303   20   23   78   84   98  101  114
   Total Time:  1:28:31.40
      Average:    17:42.28
14 0830  BIKRAM'S YOGA         323   37   42   56   89   99  132
   Total Time:  1:29:02.90
      Average:    17:48.58
15 1243  LOCKHART ROAD RUNNE   351   44   48   52  102  105  133  137  144
   Total Time:  1:29:37.10
      Average:    17:55.42
16 1438  GODSPEED WINGS        352   11   41   83  100  117
   Total Time:  1:29:31.10
      Average:    17:54.22
17 0721  S.W. SUB. CHEETAHS    356   30   64   76   92   94   95  118
   Total Time:  1:29:20.70
      Average:    17:52.14
18 0101  MAINE LAKERS TC       356   14   47   51  121  123
   Total Time:  1:29:48.80
      Average:    17:57.76
19 0852  3-D RUNNING           400   26   60   85   91  138
   Total Time:  1:32:06.20
      Average:    18:25.24
20 0103  TROY TRAILBLAZERS     442   25   69  106  108  134  142
   Total Time:  1:31:38.30
      Average:    18:19.66
21 1154  YMCA TEAM IDAHO       508   67   79  115  120  127  131
   Total Time:  1:32:32.80
      Average:    18:30.56
22 1226  ELITE TRACK CLUB      597   70  124  126  136  141  143
   Total Time:  1:36:55.20
      Average:    19:23.04


Girls 5k Run CC Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alison Coren                 PROSPECT HTS          19:02.30    1
  2 Collier Lawrence             SILVER STATE          19:11.60    2
  3 Sarah Chamberlin             IND.ALLSTARA          19:16.30
  4 Amber Ramos                  GODSPD WINGS          19:17.40    3
  5 Meghan Braffet               PROSPECT HTS          19:17.70    4
  6 Danielle Jordan              TIMBERHILL            19:19.60    5
  7 Cassia Roth                  SILVER STATE          19:20.60    6
  8 Gretchen Fagley              TEAM WYOMING          19:22.00    7
  9 Julie Eckerly                IND.ALLSTARA          19:24.10
 10 Molly Morgan                 UNATTACH 05           19:28.40
 11 Allison Kline                GR.SPRINGFIE          19:29.90
 12 Taryn May                    UNATTACH 09           19:33.40
 13 Jessie Morgenthal            PROSPECT HTS          19:38.10    8
 14 Jacqui Aubert                PROSPECT HTS          19:39.90    9
 15 Kelsey Engstrom              GODSPD WINGS          19:40.00   10
 16 Jennifer Fritz               LYTC (A)              19:40.40   11
 17 Karen DeMartini              SILVER STATE          19:42.70   12
 18 Elizabeth Carlson            SENTINEL STR          19:46.40   13
 19 Erin Archard                 LAKERS TC             19:50.30
 20 Katherine Hartman            1438  BUFFALO CHIPS   19:53.90   14
 21 Taryn Joyce-Mendive          GODSPD WINGS          19:54.70   15
 22 Erin Wachter                 1438  BUFFALO CHIPS   19:57.20   16
 23 Renee Cain                   TIMBERHILL            19:59.00   17
 24 Ramsey Kavan                 UNATTACH. 08          20:00.90
 25 Kym Bennett                  LYTC (A)              20:07.60   18
 26 Jenna Taylor                 SOJOURNERS            20:10.70
 27 Katherine Marvel             GR.SPRINGFIE          20:13.50
 28 Rebekah Liechty              KENDALLVILLE          20:14.80
 29 Jacqueline Carter            YMCA IDAHO            20:14.90   19
 30 Emily Perkins                UNATTACH 13           20:16.80
 31 Heather Zimmerman            LAKERS TC             20:19.10
 32 Ali Marson                   SILVER STATE          20:20.30   20
 33 Shannon Mitchell             TIMBERHILL            20:26.20   21
 34 Courtney Dugan               CLUB CONN-            20:28.20
 35 Lauren Pence                 IND.ALLSTARA          20:34.00
 36 Burgess LePage               UNATTACH 01           20:34.10
 37 Melanie Peddle               UNA REGION10          20:34.40
 38 Vanessa Escatel              LOVELAND ROA          20:34.80   22
 39 Katie Engstrom               GODSPD WINGS          20:35.70   23
 40 Caitlin Shagena              EAST. PRIDE           20:37.10   24
 41 Brianna Anderson-Gregg       TIMBERHILL            20:38.80   25
 42 Misty Reed                   LOVELAND ROA          20:39.20   26
 43 Greta Fay                    UNATTACH. 08          20:41.60
 44 Sarah Luthman                EAST. PRIDE           20:44.20   27
 45 Jessica Swakow               PROSPECT HTS          20:46.00   28
 46 Brooke Ivey                  EAST. PRIDE           20:46.80   29
 47 Sarah Krtil                  1438  BUFFALO CHIPS   20:48.30   30
 48 Maggie Toole                 1438  BUFFALO CHIPS   20:49.10   31
 49 Kaitlin Dowgin               UNA REGION10          20:50.70
 50 Whitney Mentaberry           GODSPD WINGS          20:55.00   32
 51 Katy Kostal                  W.CHIC EAGLE          20:58.80
 52 Melisa Hough                 1438  BUFFALO CHIPS   21:01.30   33
 53 Leeann Lower                 EAST. PRIDE           21:01.90   34
 54 Danielle Allen               YMCA IDAHO            21:04.60   35
 55 Kayla Jablonski              LOVELAND ROA          21:04.90   36
 56 Katie Zimmer                 PROSPECT HTS          21:05.60   37
 57 Kim Wortmann                 LYTC (A)              21:09.20   38
 58 Lauren Mulkey                1438  BUFFALO CHIPS   21:10.00   39
 59 Alicia McGregor              UNATTACH 09           21:13.50
 60 Jean-Marie Peterson          CANBY                 21:15.60
 61 Christy Hyrne                EAST. PRIDE           21:16.60   40
 62 Samantha Slight              TEAM WYOMING          21:17.00   41
 63 Jessica Pitzer               UNA REGION10          21:17.90
 64 Katrina Tafoya               TEAM WYOMING          21:18.20   42
 65 Megan Scott                  0721  ILLINI HEAT     21:21.00
 66 Nicole Hart                  1438  BUFFALO CHIPS   21:22.20   43
 67 Carina Sorenson              LOVELAND ROA          21:22.80   44
 68 Allison Ritchie              FED. WAY              21:26.50   45
 69 Laura Bange                  EAST. PRIDE           21:28.20   46
 70 Yolanda Chee                 1549 DINEH RUNNERS    21:28.50
 71 Michelle Glenn               SILVER STATE          21:29.30   47
 72 Alissa VonSchmidt            GREYSTONE EL          21:30.00
 73 Caitlin Gardner              EAST.PRIDE B          21:32.80
 74 Liz O'Connor                 EAST. PRIDE           21:34.60   48
 75 Itzel Vargas                 VALLEY STRID          21:35.80
 76 Diana Farris                 1438  BUFFALO CHIPS   21:37.00   49
 77 Ana Casillas                 FED. WAY              21:37.30   50
 78 Shaina Masso                 0721  ILLINI HEAT     21:38.30
 79 Rebecca Vogt                 LOVELAND ROA          21:40.10   51
 80 Shana Brown                  UNATTACH 09           21:41.50
 81 Robyn Lee                    0928  KANSAS FLYERS   21:42.10
 82 Piper Broderick              RED RUNNERS           21:42.40
 83 Kristin Creighton            SENTINEL STR          21:46.00   52
 84 Rebekah Simmons              YMCA IDAHO            21:46.70   53
 85 Chelsea Fitzgerald           TROY TRAILBL          21:50.40
 86 Emily Wilder                 UNATTACH. 08          21:52.70
 87 Katie O'Neil                 YMCA IDAHO            21:53.40   54
 88 Margaret Ferries             TEAM WYOMING          21:57.10   55
 89 Sarah Shaw`                  SILVER STATE          21:57.90   56
 90 Alison Obrian                STATE LINE S          21:58.00
 91 Christine Stirk              EAST. PRIDE           21:58.90   57
 92 Amanda Benson                GODSPD WINGS          22:00.80   58
 93 Margaret Venteicher          LYTC (A)              22:01.30   59
 94 Sarah McGrew                 B.HARRIERS            22:07.80
 95 Amy Brequet                  SENTINEL STR          22:18.00   60
 96 Sara Duquette                SENTINEL STR          22:24.00   61
 97 Malinda Archuleta            SOJOURNERS            22:25.30
 98 Mallory Masterson            LYTC (B)              22:26.00   62
 99 Hailee Gardner               1337  ZEPHYRS         22:28.50
100 Cheryl Hyrne                 EAST.PRIDE B          22:30.80
101 Anna Schumacher              GODSPD WINGS          22:32.00   63
102 Jessica Perez                1533 COOL RUNNING     22:33.90
103 Lindsey Knight               YMCA IDAHO            22:34.80   64
104 Kristin Weller               SOUTH WINDSO          22:36.90
105 Jessica Hafen                FED. WAY              22:42.40   65
106 Megan McGrath                LYTC (B)              22:43.20   66
107 Elise Lowe                   1150  SHERIDAN CCC    22:44.00
108 Lexie Miller                 FED. WAY              22:45.50   67
109 Michelle Wheeler             SILVER STATE          22:46.00   68
110 Rama Ly                      SENTINEL STR          22:47.00   69
111 Erica Zornig                 SOUTH WINDSO          22:50.40
112 Amy Rosechandler             TEAM WYOMING          22:51.20   70
113 Whittney Harris              TIMBERHILL            23:07.10   71
114 Tiffany White                UNATTACH. 11          23:11.10
115 Sarah West                   LYTC (B)              23:17.20   72
116 Malay Khamsyvoravong         SENTINEL STR          23:18.80   73
117 Jennifer Hadford             UNA REGION10          23:20.80
118 Susan Wilson                 B.HARRIERS            23:21.60
119 Emily Gillispie              LYTC (B)              23:23.00   74
120 Danielle Fosjord             FED. WAY              23:32.20   75
121 Hilary Powell                LYTC (B)              23:36.20   76
122 Kelly Krieger                PROSPECT HTS          23:38.70   77
123 Avanti Dumas                 UNATTACH 09           23:39.50
124 Renea Bernal                 TEXAS T.C.            23:44.30
125 Kelyn Mainwaring             1533 VS INFINITY      24:05.30
126 Maggie Shields               SENTINEL STR          24:14.90   78
127 Jessica Davis                UNATTACH 02           24:15.10
127 Jocelyn Krull                LYTC (B)              24:15.10   79
129 Jennifer Lacy-Nichols        TIMBERHILL            24:26.80   80
130 Melanie Pelcher              B.HARRIERS            24:34.40
131 Jennifer Brown               UNATTACH. 11          24:53.00
132 Traci Schlichting            LYTC (A)              25:11.80   81
133 Rexana Bernal                TEXAS T.C.            25:25.00
134 Kirsten Schumy               RED RUNNERS           25:59.80
135 Hallie Stallman              UNATTACH. 11          26:03.40
136 Deborah Mitchell             UNATTACH 02           26:33.50

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Pl Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
 1 0721  PROSPECT HTS. R.C.     50    1    4    8    9   28   37   77
   Total Time:  1:38:24.00
      Average:    19:40.80
 2 1438  GODSPEED WINGS         83    3   10   15   23   32   58   63
   Total Time:  1:40:22.80
      Average:    20:04.56
 3 1438  SILVER ST. STRIDERS    87    2    6   12   20   47   56   68
   Total Time:  1:40:04.50
      Average:    20:00.90
 4 1438  BUFFALO CHIPS         124   14   16   30   31   33   39   43   49
   Total Time:  1:42:29.80
      Average:    20:29.96
 5 1337  TIMBERHILL HARRIERS   139    5   17   21   25   71   80
   Total Time:  1:43:30.70
      Average:    20:42.14
 6 0517  EASTSIDE PRIDE T.C.   154   24   27   29   34   40   46   48   57
   Total Time:  1:44:26.60
      Average:    20:53.32
 7 1032  LOVELAND ROADRUNNER   179   22   26   36   44   51
   Total Time:  1:45:21.80
      Average:    21:04.36
 8 1629  LINCOLN YOUTH TC A    207   11   18   38   59   81
   Total Time:  1:48:10.30
      Average:    21:38.06
 9 1150  TEAM WYO. WAR TRIBE   215    7   41   42   55   70
   Total Time:  1:46:45.50
      Average:    21:21.10
10 1154  YMCA TEAM IDAHO       225   19   35   53   54   64
   Total Time:  1:47:34.40
      Average:    21:30.88
11 0102  SENTINEL STRIDERS     255   13   52   60   61   69   73   78
   Total Time:  1:49:01.40
      Average:    21:48.28
12 1336  FED. WAY TRACK CLUB   302   45   50   65   67   75
   Total Time:  1:52:03.90
      Average:    22:24.78
13 1629  LINCOLN YOUTH TC B    350   62   66   72   74   76   79
   Total Time:  1:55:25.60
      Average:    23:05.12
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec