Join/Renew Now

National Championships - Bantam

December 8, 2001
Pioneer Park - Lincoln, Nebraska

Boys 3k Run CC Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew Bednarsky             0207  LAKELAND        11:29.70
  2 Jeffrey Colt                 0102  NASHUA PAL B    11:35.30    1
  3 Alex Herring                 ALBQ.ATHL             11:44.10    2
  4 Colton Mowrer                ALBQ.ATHL             11:45.40    3
  5 Oliver Clark                 KIRKWOOD TC           11:48.30    4
  6 Nicholas Graw                JUNIOR STRID          11:52.60
  7 Jeremy Kleiman               RANDALLSTON           11:54.80
  8 Ethan Stanifer               EVANS INDY A          11:55.20    5
  9 Austin Plant                 1337  MAC CLUB        11:57.90
 10 Taylor Gilland               0313  CC PACERS       11:59.60
 11 Carl Wilcock                 HEART OF CHA          12:00.20
 12 Jordan Sutherland            BELLEVUE (A)          12:01.20    6
 13 Alphonso Kelly               BLAZERS CO            12:02.20
 14 Collin Jarvis                SD ROADRUNNR          12:02.70
 15 Scott ST Lawrence            0102  NASHUA PAL B    12:04.70    7
 16 Drew Morrissey               0102  QUINCY TC       12:05.50    8
 17 Shane Regan                  0102  QUINCY TC       12:05.80    9
 18 Adam Prahlow                 S.L. BLAZERS          12:07.20
 19 Bryce Palmer                 ALBQ.ATHL             12:08.40   10
 20 Scott Ratliff                0345  WALTON          12:08.50
 21 Antonio Ramirez              IV SUNS               12:10.60
 22 Jordan Baker                 CHENEY                12:11.70
 23 Christian Erdman             0345  WALTON          12:11.90
 24 Jonathan Villanueva          F.GOLD.SPIKE          12:12.50
 25 Walter Schafer               FRONT RANGE           12:13.10
 26 Andris Goncarovs             IHACA UNITED          12:13.50   11
 26 Scott Lamay                  NORTH KINGST          12:13.50
 28 James LePage                 UNATTACH 01           12:15.30
 29 Simon Falcon                 BELLEVUE (A)          12:18.00   12
 30 Cole Scherer                 1337  ZEPHYRS         12:21.00
 30 Barry Elkington              SUGARLOAF MT          12:21.00
 32 Eric Walsh                   RAIN CITY             12:21.60   13
 33 Brandt Silver-Korn           SOUTH WINDSO          12:23.80
 33 Patrick Carden               1438  BUFFALO CHIPS   12:23.80
 35 John Sharpe                  UNATTACH 06           12:25.30
 36 Nicholas Poles               0102  QUINCY TC       12:25.90   14
 37 Joshua Keck                  0721  TROY RUNNING    12:28.80
 38 Kevin Palmer                 ALBQ.ATHL             12:29.10   15
 39 John Boss                    IND.ALLSTARA          12:30.40
 40 Tyler Harris                 UNATTACH. 08          12:31.30
 41 Gregory Hinds                0106  NYC NOVAS A     12:32.30   16
 42 Jacob Richards               UNATTACH. 14          12:34.00
 43 Steven Kutsch                CHENEY                12:34.30
 44 Kobi Rex                     1032  LAND SHARKS     12:34.80   17
 45 Jason Cerilli                0102  QUINCY TC       12:34.90   18
 46 Ian McQuaid                  0102  NASHUA PAL B    12:35.20   19
 47 Richard Shroy                GODSPD WINGS          12:35.70
 48 Alexander Prolman            0102  NASHUA PAL B    12:36.30   20
 49 Brendan Whitson              UNATTACH 01           12:37.40
 50 Thomas Connor                IHACA UNITED          12:38.00   21
 51 Ryan Connor                  IHACA UNITED          12:38.50   22
 52 Cameron Moore                GREENVILLE Q          12:39.40
 53 Christopher Troy             IHACA UNITED          12:39.50   23
 54 Abraham Berhe                RAIN CITY             12:39.90   24
 55 William Stovall              1226  JUST IN TIME    12:40.60
 56 Ryan Hammill                 PLEASANTON            12:41.20
 57 Luke Lavash                  0102  NASHUA PAL B    12:41.40   25
 58 Alfredo Ocequeda             IV SUNS               12:42.50
 59 Adrian Fuentes               UNATTACH. 14          12:42.80
 60 David Allen                  0102  QUINCY TC       12:43.80   26
 61 Michael Loveless             ZIA RR                12:46.00
 62 Natie Wagner                 UNATTACH. 08          12:46.40
 63 Robert Taylor                0106  NYC NOVAS A     12:47.50   27
 64 Gracian Sallaberry           SILVER STATE          12:48.10   28
 65 Joel Villagomez              PENGUIN TRAC          12:48.20
 66 Daymond Brown                0106  NYC NOVAS A     12:49.30   29
 67 Santiago Pasquale            SKY CITY              12:50.50
 68 Rydell Chee                  1042  CHOOSHGAI       12:52.60
 69 Jesse Lopez                  TEMECULA TM           12:52.90
 70 Andrew Jordan                1337  COOL RUNNING    12:53.80
 71 Chase C.J. Bews              1438  BUFFALO CHIPS   12:54.60
 72 Matthew Rider                UNATTACH 06           12:55.20
 73 Miguel Verduzco              IV SUNS               12:55.50
 74 Travis Edgerton              0313  CC PACERS       12:56.30
 75 Kevin F Chinchilla           1533 COOL RUNNING     12:56.40
 76 Bobby Reinhart               ALBQ. TC              12:58.10
 77 Fuadi Said                   RAIN CITY             12:58.40   30
 78 Xavier Ramon                 TEXAS T.C.            13:00.10
 79 Conor VanAchte               CASCADE               13:00.70   31
 80 Chad Gibney                  BELLEVUE (A)          13:04.30   32
 81 Christopher Melrose          CASCADE               13:05.50   33
 82 Reggie Gaines                VALLEY STRID          13:06.70
 83 Alex Wyatt                   1226  TEXAS STARS     13:07.70
 84 Ike Muzikowski               UCHICAGO TC           13:08.50
 85 Christopher Pinnick          0721  ELGIN SHARKS    13:08.60
 86 Nick Evens                   KIRKWOOD TC           13:10.00   34
 87 Steven Siegelski             ORCA RUNNING          13:11.00
 87 Ryan Turner                  0102  NASHUA PAL B    13:11.00   35
 89 Anthony Chapman              0716  LANE EIGHT      13:11.20
 90 Robert Padilla               IV SUNS               13:11.40
 91 Matthew Lester               0345  WALTON          13:13.90
 92 Jonathan Powell              BELLEVUE (A)          13:16.10   36
 93 George Haslett               UNATTACH 05           13:17.10
 94 Aiden Plont                  ALBQ.ATHL             13:18.00   37
 95 Morgan Ryan                  UNATTACH 15           13:18.60
 96 Anthony Glover               WAS ATHLETIC          13:18.70
 97 Austin Miller                1226  TEXAS STARS     13:18.90
 98 William Troy                 IHACA UNITED          13:19.60   38
 99 Roger Klein                  0721  ELGIN SHARKS    13:20.10
100 Adam Gang                    KIRKWOOD TC           13:21.20   39
101 John Fowler                  UNATTACH. 08          13:21.90
102 Kevin McDonnell              0313  CC PACERS       13:23.00
103 Robert Ferris                CASCADE               13:24.30   40
104 Bo Muzikowski                UCHICAGO TC           13:27.30
105 Matthew Avischious           1032  LAND SHARKS     13:28.20   41
106 James Farris                 UNATTACH 09           13:28.50
107 Dennis Coleman               RUN COLEMAN           13:29.10
108 Aaron Garza                  ALBQ.ATHL             13:29.70   42
109 Luis Garcia                  SILVER STATE          13:29.90   43
110 Trevor Partington            CASCADE               13:30.60   44
111 Noel Rodrigez                SILVER STATE          13:32.30   45
112 Cody Sanchez                 JEFF.CO.JETS          13:34.00
113 Johnathan Bindues            1549 DINEH RUNNERS    13:36.10
114 Ben Yavitt                   IHACA UNITED          13:38.10   46
115 George Taylor                0106  NYC NOVAS A     13:39.40   47
116 Tristan Ernest               0106  NYC NOVAS A     13:39.80   48
117 Alex Werne                   0102  NASHUA PAL B    13:41.30   49
118 Shane Gay                    RAIN CITY             13:43.20   50
119 Christopher Gaertner         PALO ALTO             13:43.40
120 Lucas Begay                  BLACK CREEK           13:43.80
121 Derek Schnell                BELLEVUE (A)          13:44.30   51
122 Cameron Knutson              1337  MAC CLUB        13:44.90
123 Shane Fekete                 CATHOLIC              13:45.40
124 Zachery Welz                 1438  BUFFALO CHIPS   13:46.50
124 Jonathan Vasquez             0102  NASHUA PAL B    13:46.50   52
126 Garrett Long                 SAL. VALLEY           13:47.40
126 Rahshawn Billups             0106  NYC NOVAS A     13:47.40   53
128 Jamey Maneson                KIRKWOOD TC           13:47.60   54
129 Blake Parsons                UNATTACH 05           13:50.10
130 Jack Eckert                  EVANS INDY A          13:50.90   55
131 Zach Fort                    ALBQ.ATHL             13:51.40   56
132 Brad Anderson                BELLEVUE (B)          13:51.70   57
133 Arne Johnson                 0313  CC PACERS       13:56.40
134 Justin Roque                 ALBQ.ATHL             13:57.30   58
135 Cameron Albertson            CASCADE               13:58.80   59
136 Christopher Gang             KIRKWOOD TC           13:59.90   60
137 Stefon Young                 STERLING TC           14:00.10
138 Evan Shaner                  1533 READY SET GO     14:03.50
139 Isaac Austin                 UNATTACH 05           14:06.30
140 Jon Williams                 BELLEVUE (A)          14:09.30   61
141 Dylan Fahy                   1533 READY SET GO     14:10.10
142 Michael Wagner               UNATTACH. 08          14:12.10
143 Lucas Rose                   0721  ILLINI HEAT     14:12.30
144 Robby Mitsos                 UNATTACH 07           14:14.70
145 Brandon Largent              EVANS INDY A          14:16.40   62
146 Gunnar Swager                CHENEY                14:17.60
147 John Metzger                 1032  LAND SHARKS     14:18.20   63
148 Jacob Garcia                 BELLEVUE (B)          14:18.60   64
149 Devone LaSarte               UNATTACH. 11          14:20.60
150 Levi McBride                 1032  LAND SHARKS     14:21.60   65
151 Alex Hajek-Jones             BELLEVUE (B)          14:22.00   66
152 Jaki Pinnick                 0721  ELGIN SHARKS    14:23.70
153 Nicholas Whitten             EVANS INDY A          14:33.20   67
154 Lucas Plant                  1032  LAND SHARKS     14:35.90   68
155 Sebastian Meszaros           1032  LAND SHARKS     14:36.80   69
156 Timothy Retting              1032  LAND SHARKS     14:37.60   70
157 Graham Alvord                UNATTACH 13           14:38.50
158 Peter Hansen                 BELLEVUE (B)          14:38.70   71
159 Noah Heidenreich             RAIN CITY             14:41.40   72
160 Nathaniel Davidson           0106  NYC NOVAS A     14:43.70   73
161 Kelly VanAchte               CASCADE               14:48.90   74
162 Charlie Archuletta           1549 DINEH RUNNERS    14:51.20
163 Joseph Sales                 1032  LAND SHARKS     14:53.30   75
164 Matthew Owens                S.L. BLAZERS          14:55.40
165 Terry Thornock               LIZARDS               15:08.20
166 Robert Bear                  UNATTACH. 11          15:20.30
167 Andrew Williams              HOOSIER R.R.          15:25.40
168 Joshua McGlothlin            SILVER STATE          15:31.70   76
169 James Beck                   1549 DINEH RUNNERS    15:35.10
170 David Hernandez              FORT WORTH T          15:38.40
171 Wyatt Madplume               1131  TWO MEDICINE    15:39.80
172 Christian Hoffman            UNATTACH 09           15:45.80
173 Ethan Krauss                 UNATTACH 13           15:48.40
174 Aaron Kelly                  1549 DINEH RUNNERS    15:52.30
175 Jordan Cardenas              SILVER STATE          15:55.60   77
176 Michael Berns II             UNATTACH 05           16:00.10
177 Ethan Litt                   EVANS INDY A          16:02.40   78
178 Ronald Vaughn                MESQUITE ELI          16:03.10
179 Nathan Howe                  0927  TULSA SPIKES    16:21.00
180 Crockett Rider               UNATTACH 06           16:34.60
181 Richard Powers               UNATTACH 13           16:52.60
182 Aaron Wolters                BELLEVUE (B)          17:40.80   79
183 Benjamin Hoffman             UNATTACH 09           19:10.40

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Pl Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
 1 1042  ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETI    67    2    3   10   15   37   42   56   58
   Total Time:  1:01:25.00
      Average:    12:17.00
 2 0102  NASHUA PAL B           72   19   20    1    7   25   35   49   52
   Total Time:  1:01:32.90
      Average:    12:18.58
 3 0102  QUINCY TC              75   18    8    9   14   26
   Total Time:  1:01:55.90
      Average:    12:23.18
 4 0204  IHACA UNITED TC       115   21   22   11   23   38   46
   Total Time:  1:03:29.10
      Average:    12:41.82
 5 1629  BELLEVUE BREEZE A     137    6   12   32   36   51   61
   Total Time:  1:04:23.90
      Average:    12:52.78
 6 0106  NYC NOVAS A           167   16   27   29   47   48   53   73
   Total Time:  1:05:28.30
      Average:    13:05.66
 7 1336  RAIN CITY FLYERS      189   13   24   30   50   72
   Total Time:  1:06:24.50
      Average:    13:16.90
 8 0922  KIRKWOOD TRACK CLUB   191    4   34   39   54   60
   Total Time:  1:06:07.00
      Average:    13:13.40
 9 1336  CASCADE STRIDERS      207   31   33   40   44   59   74
   Total Time:  1:06:59.90
      Average:    13:23.98
10 1032  LAND SHARKS           254   17   41   63   65   68   69   70   75
   Total Time:  1:09:18.70
      Average:    13:51.74
11 0716  EVANS INDY ANGELS     267    5   55   62   67   78
   Total Time:  1:10:38.10
      Average:    14:07.62
12 1438  SILVER ST. STRIDERS   269   28   43   45   76   77
   Total Time:  1:11:17.60
      Average:    14:15.52
13 1629  BELLEVUE BREEZE B     337   57   64   66   71   79
   Total Time:  1:14:51.80
      Average:    14:58.36


Girls 3k Run CC Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Victoria Castaneda           0721  ELGIN SHARKS    12:04.90
  2 Andrea Alonso                UNATTACH 09           12:08.30
  3 Julie Brasher                ALBQ.ATHL             12:18.80    1
  4 Kathleen Thompson            UNATTACH 09           12:24.00
  5 Tawny Turner                 S.DAY.FLYERS          12:24.50
  6 Caitlin Rush                 0102  NASHUA PAL  A   12:24.70    2
  7 Jessica Rux                  UNATTACH. 14          12:26.20
  8 Elizabeth Meier              RIVER RUNNER          12:28.70
  9 Lindsay Panny                0102  NASHUA PAL  A   12:29.20    3
 10 Lindsey Hilton               UNATTACH 05           12:29.60
 11 Helen Seldin                 1438  BUFFALO CHIPS   12:32.50
 12 Amelia Bannister             UNATTACH 05           12:36.00
 13 Mari Littleton               0102  NASHUA PAL  A   12:37.10    4
 14 Alyssa O'Connor              RED RUNNERS           12:39.80
 15 Kelly Pryor                  0106  NYC NOVAS A     12:44.40    5
 16 Sallie Privett               SD ROADRUNNR          12:45.40
 17 Annie Dear                   RAIN CITY             12:46.20    6
 18 Chelsea Owens                UNATTACH 15           12:48.10
 19 Laura Peters                 UNATTACH. 08          12:49.90
 20 Reanne Saganitso             BLACK CREEK           12:51.30    7
 21 Sharnell White               0106  NYC NOVAS A     12:53.30    8
 22 Courtney Hochstetler         EXCELLENCE            12:53.80
 23 Bria Altieri                 UNATTACH 02           12:54.00
 24 Candace Noble                PROVO TRACK           12:55.40    9
 25 Haidee Ortiz                 SD ROADRUNNR          12:56.80
 26 Bridget Nicolai              SD ROADRUNNR          12:57.90
 27 Shakeia Pinnick              0721  ELGIN SHARKS    13:00.20
 28 Kelly Wallace                SOUTH WINDSO          13:01.10
 29 Presious Lyons               BLAZERS CO            13:03.20
 30 Holly Meler                  1336  FLANAGAN CLAN   13:03.50
 31 Nicole Cordeiro              0207  S.N. BENFICA    13:06.00
 32 Lauren Sutherland            LYTC (A)              13:06.40   10
 33 Jessi Lanser                 YMCA IDAHO            13:08.30
 34 Breanna Cobler               PROVO TRACK           13:10.30   11
 35 Laken Crowder                SILVER STATE          13:11.70   12
 36 Angelica Weaver              LA JET GIRLS          13:12.70   13
 37 Brynn Brdar                  VALLEY STRID          13:13.50
 38 Janice Johnson               QUEENS HURRI          13:15.00
 39 Aichatou Kamate              0106  NYC NOVAS A     13:17.40   14
 40 Natalie Manning              1337  ZEPHYRS         13:17.50
 41 Maggie Conlon                Q.C.CHARIOTS          13:18.90   15
 42 Jenna Galligan               T.C. EXPRESS          13:19.70
 43 Alicia Miller                SKY CITY              13:19.80
 44 Ariel O'Campo                1533 IRVINE COUGARS   13:22.00
 45 Corey Osborn                 ALBQ.ATHL             13:22.30   16
 46 Olivia Ferrara               1337  MAC CLUB        13:23.60
 47 Gabriela Zecker              EVANSTON EAG          13:24.40
 48 Mary Murphy                  W.CHIC EAGLE          13:24.80
 49 Amelia Keane                 0102  NASHUA PAL  A   13:26.90   17
 50 Mary Roberts                 PC FLASH              13:28.00   18
 51 Marci Archambault            1131  TWO MEDICINE    13:28.60
 52 Kimberly Maria               1042  EL MALPAIS TC   13:30.00
 53 Ines Simoes                  0207  S.N. BENFICA    13:30.60
 54 Kiana Hakim                  QUEENS SPRIN          13:31.20
 55 Nicole Miller                Q.C.CHARIOTS          13:31.80   19
 56 Nikol Nez                    BLACK CREEK           13:33.80   20
 57 Myshauna Alexander           LA JET GIRLS          13:34.20   21
 58 Emily Dietz                  T.C. EXPRESS          13:34.70
 59 Brie Roller                  0106  NYC NOVAS A     13:39.20   22
 60 Haley Brisco                 1438  BUFFALO CHIPS   13:39.70
 61 Miray Seward                 RED RUNNERS           13:40.00
 62 Tia Ann D'Aguiar             CASCADE               13:40.30
 63 Ashlee Hunter                LA JET GIRLS          13:43.60   23
 64 Lauren Shoemaker             0102  NASHUA PAL  A   13:44.40   24
 65 Alli Collier                 SILVER STATE          13:45.90   25
 66 Kristen Millett              0102  NASHUA PAL  A   13:46.00   26
 67 Kaneesha Johnson             LA JET GIRLS          13:47.10   27
 68 Elizabeth LePage             UNATTACH 01           13:48.80
 69 Abigail Holmberg             FRONT RANGE           13:51.00
 70 Amanda Craig                 1337  COOL RUNNING    13:51.50
 71 Mallory Davies               0106  NYC NOVAS A     13:52.10   28
 72 Gabrielle White              LA JET GIRLS          13:52.60   29
 73 Jessie Thompson              SALEM                 13:54.20
 74 Leteea Henry                 0312  LAZERS TC       13:55.50
 75 Chelsea Willeto              OJO BRAVES            13:56.80
 76 Safiya Linley                0106  NYC NOVAS A     13:57.30   30
 77 Sara Mangiaracina            SILVER STATE          13:58.00   31
 78 Wendy Dunkle                 PROVO TRACK           13:59.80   32
 79 Alanna Steele                RAIN CITY             14:01.10   33
 80 Eliza Hammond                LYTC (A)              14:01.80   34
 81 Kate Massey                  MOBILE PARKS          14:03.60
 82 Kaitlin Keane                UNATTACH 05           14:03.80
 83 Jasmine Mascarenas           RUNNING RAMS          14:03.90
 84 Agen Heffernan               RAIN CITY             14:05.10   35
 85 Kayla Schick                 CASCADE               14:07.00
 86 Megan Leoni                  PLEASANTON            14:07.10
 87 Heather Wilson               TEMECULA TM           14:07.80
 88 Charis Foust                 STERLING TC           14:08.60
 89 Requel Vanwinkle             CRYSTAL NM            14:08.90
 90 Kristi Hanno                 Q.C.CHARIOTS          14:10.70   36
 91 Aspen Makkar                 LA JET GIRLS          14:11.30   37
 92 Emily Van Meter              FRONT RANGE           14:12.30
 93 Rubi Reyes                   SILVER STATE          14:13.10   38
 94 Noelle Ray                   KIRKWOOD TC           14:13.90   39
 95 Amber Wilson                 ALBQ.ATHL             14:14.30   40
 96 Emily Heyl                   LYTC (A)              14:15.30   41
 97 Kathryn Reynolds             0102  NASHUA PAL  A   14:15.70   42
 98 Katherine Gibson             1226  TEXAS STARS     14:15.90
 99 Cynthia Martin               IND.ALLSTARA          14:16.00
100 Victoria Walker              0345  ATOMIC STARS    14:17.20   43
101 Priscilla Rincon             ROADRUNNERS           14:21.00
102 Claire Heinicke              KIRKWOOD TC           14:24.10   44
103 Robin Sims                   0106  NYC NOVAS A     14:24.20   45
103 Alexandra Presley            CRIM.KNIGHTS          14:24.20
105 Alexis Copernoll             CASCADE               14:25.00
105 Allison Streich              WASECA AREA           14:25.00
107 Kara Slavoski                1032  LAND SHARKS     14:26.30
108 Maggie Nunley                ALBQ.ATHL             14:29.50   46
109 Rachel Moll                  SILVER STATE          14:32.50   47
110 Lekeisha Begody              BLACK CREEK           14:34.30   48
111 Lisa Schaffer                UNATTACH. 03          14:34.80
112 Brittani Yost                Q.C.CHARIOTS          14:35.90   49
113 Kie Fujii                    PC FLASH              14:36.70   50
114 Teresa Kolb                  0102  NASHUA PAL  A   14:38.20   51
115 Taylor Chavez                PLEASANTON            14:39.90
116 Brooke Durman                LYTC (A)              14:41.70   52
117 Laurisa Canini               1032  LAND SHARKS     14:42.00
118 Olivia Partington            CASCADE               14:42.60
119 Kara Markle                  PC FLASH              14:43.90   53
120 Aubrey Ground                1131  TWO MEDICINE    14:44.20
121 Mallory Ubbelohde            LYTC (B)              14:44.60   54
122 Brianna Unsworth             SOUTH WINDSO          14:44.80
123 Mary Herbel                  PC FLASH              14:47.70   55
124 Breanna Harris               LA JET GIRLS          14:50.10   56
125 Nicki Neumann                1226  TEXAS STARS     14:51.60
126 Caelainn Confer              1533 IRVINE COUGARS   14:56.00
127 Rysheldon Laughing           BLACK CREEK           14:57.30   57
128 Amelia King                  1438  CITY TRACK      14:58.80
129 Shannon Phillips             PC FLASH              14:59.30   58
130 Lynn Madplume                1131  TWO MEDICINE    15:00.30
131 Megan McVay                  LYTC (A)              15:01.30   59
132 Meghan Simpson               LYTC (B)              15:03.50   60
133 Rasheena McCabe              BLACK CREEK           15:06.10   61
134 Jana Peale                   VALLEY STRID          15:06.50
135 Anraia Mosely                0345  ATOMIC STARS    15:07.00   62
136 Elizabeth Baldus             Q.C.CHARIOTS          15:07.60   63
137 Catherine Scott              UNATTACH 13           15:07.80
138 Leah Christians              LYTC (A)              15:07.90   64
139 Laurel Cunanan               SAL. VALLEY           15:09.60
140 Kristine Dunigan             LA JET GIRLS          15:12.90   65
141 Allissa Zimmerman            LYTC (B)              15:14.60   66
142 Elana Minsberg               UNATTACH. 08          15:15.60
143 Sinaih Lopez                 PROVO TRACK           15:17.50   67
144 Kendra Auguh                 1549 DINEH RUNNERS    15:19.50   68
145 Hannah Warrick               KIRKWOOD TC           15:20.90   69
146 Elizabeth Luciani            KIRKWOOD TC           15:21.50   70
147 Mayimuna Said                RAIN CITY             15:23.30   71
148 Aylla Lashaway Muelle        PROSPECT HTS          15:26.30
149 Caroline Cahill              UNATTACH 02           15:29.30
150 Ingrid Cardenas              SILVER STATE          15:32.30   72
151 Stephanie Branchaud          LYTC (B)              15:33.10   73
152 Qxhna Titcomb                RAIN CITY             15:35.20   74
153 Sally Hill                   E.KY RUNNERS          15:42.80
154 Renya Curtis                 0345  ATOMIC STARS    15:45.00   75
155 Breann Chavez                PLEASANTON            15:48.90
156 Ronecia Curtis               0345  ATOMIC STARS    15:58.30   76
157 Kristin Curley               BLACK CREEK           16:00.90   77
158 Alicia Benally               1549 DINEH RUNNERS    16:04.60   78
159 Ashlee Copling               PROVO TRACK           16:06.60   79
160 Marilyn Reich                ALBQ.ATHL             16:10.20   80
161 Gabrielle Ware               LYTC (B)              16:14.40   81
162 Jessica Marks                1131  TWO MEDICINE    16:22.10
163 Julia Feldman                KIRKWOOD TC           16:29.40   82
164 Heidi Louber                 SILVER STATE          16:32.00   83
165 Leah Steele                  RAIN CITY             16:37.60   84
166 Allison Turner               S.DAY.FLYERS          16:47.10
167 Desiree Fraley               0345  ATOMIC STARS    16:49.30   85
168 Angel Ricker                 UNATTACH. 11          17:00.50
169 Michaela West                LYTC (B)              17:03.10   86
170 Kristine Olsen               PROVO TRACK           17:08.20   87
171 Rebecca Moll                 SILVER STATE          17:18.00   88
172 Kyndell Kelly                1549 DINEH RUNNERS    17:20.30   89
173 Marisa Hill                  PROVO TRACK           17:39.10   90
174 Mary Fiedler                 LYTC (B)              17:45.00   91
175 Sara Byars                   UNATTACH 06           17:47.40
176 Kureston Delgarito           BLACK CREEK           18:08.20   92
177 Lesley Rivera                1549 DINEH RUNNERS    18:45.10   93
178 Naomi McCabe                 1549 DINEH RUNNERS    19:30.00   94
179 Hannah Fort                  ALBQ.ATHL             20:01.50   95
180 Raquel Koulesser             0106  NYC NOVAS A     20:24.60   96
 -- Kelly Moran                  SOUTH WINDSO               DNS
 -- Michaela Brisker             ALBQ.ATHL                  DNS
 -- Christina Kellog             RAIN CITY                  DNS
 -- Lauren Dameron               BATTLE GRND.               DNS
 -- Meagan Klansek               ELITE TC                   DNS
 -- Elizabeth Vincent            RAIN CITY                  DNS
 -- Valerie Segay                BLACK CREEK                DNS
 -- Katie Pelliteri              EAST. PRIDE                DNS
 -- Bristen Belcourt             1131  TWO MEDICINE         DNS
 -- Maria Staley                 1335  ARROWS               DNS
 -- Jessica Theus                CASCADE                    DNS
 -- Marissa Lantz                UNATTACH 05                DNS
 -- Lindzee Baker                1335  ARROWS               DNS
 -- Alison Obrian                STATE LINE S               DNS
 -- Dawson Roundine              1131  TWO MEDICINE         DNS
 -- Gabriel Moise                UNATTACH 02                DNS
 -- Kate Walsh                   SOUTH WINDSO               DNS
 -- Shelbie Pettie               UNATTACH. 08               DNS
 -- Ashley Sturgis               SOUTH WINDSO               DNS
 -- Loren O'Neal                 UNATTACH 05                DNS
 -- Stephanie Petrillo           UNATTACH. 14               DNS
 -- Ashley Robison               PROVO TRACK                DNS
 -- Bo Descheemaeker             UNATTACH. 11               DNS
 -- Danielle Ouellette           SOUTH WINDSO               DNS
 -- Madeleine Williams           S.SEATTLE                  DNS
 -- Alec Surynt                  1131  HIGHLANDERS          DNS
 -- Kianna Ruff                  0922  ROYAL KNIGHT         DNS
 -- Chandera Jones               HALL'S EXPRE               DNS
 -- Jessica Lieblich             1226  TEXAS STARS          DNS
 -- Sarah Horichen               UNATTACH 13                DNS
 -- Andrea Earwaker              SOUTH WINDSO               DNS
 -- Katrijn Moulin               UNATTACH 01                DNS
 -- Michaela Levy                UNATTACH. 14               DNS
 -- Jessie WhiteGrass            UNATTACH. 11               DNS
 -- Ashley Armand                QUEENS SPRIN               DNS
 -- Robert Bear                  UNATTACH. 11               DNS
 -- Mariah Deramo                RED RUNNERS                DNS
 -- Valentino Medicine Elk       UNATTACH. 11               DNS
 -- Alexandra Sojourner          1032  LAND SHARKS          DNS
 -- Vanessa Gaspar               0207  S.N. BENFICA         DNS
 -- Victoria Rivera              1549 DINEH RUNNERS         DNS
 -- Renee Wetli                  PC FLASH                   DNS
 -- Danielle Gallo               SOUTH WINDSO               DNS

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Pl Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
 1 0102  NASHUA PAL  A          50    2    3    4   17   24   26   42   51
   Total Time:  1:04:42.30
      Average:    12:56.46
 2 0106  NYC NOVAS A            77    5    8   14   22   28   30   45   96
   Total Time:  1:06:26.40
      Average:    13:17.28
 3 1533 LOS ANGELS JETS GIRL   113   13   21   23   27   29   37   56   65
   Total Time:  1:08:10.20
      Average:    13:38.04
 4 1438  SILVER ST. STRIDERS   153   12   25   31   38   47   72   83   88
   Total Time:  1:09:41.20
      Average:    13:56.24
 5 0840  QUAD CITIES CHARIOT   182   15   19   36   49   63
   Total Time:  1:10:44.90
      Average:    14:08.98
 6 1042  ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETI   183    1   16   40   46   80   95
   Total Time:  1:10:35.10
      Average:    14:07.02
 7 1048  BLACK CREEKCROSS CO   193    7   20   48   57   61   77   92
   Total Time:  1:11:02.80
      Average:    14:12.56
 8 1629  LINCOLN YOUTH TC A    196   10   34   41   52   59   64
   Total Time:  1:11:06.50
      Average:    14:13.30
 9 1034  PROVO TRACK CLUB      198    9   11   32   67   79   87   90
   Total Time:  1:11:29.60
      Average:    14:17.92
10 1336  RAIN CITY FLYERS      219    6   33   35   71   74   84
   Total Time:  1:11:50.90
      Average:    14:22.18
11 0345 PEACHTREE CITY FLASH   234   18   50   53   55   58
   Total Time:  1:12:35.60
      Average:    14:31.12
12 0922  KIRKWOOD TRACK CLUB   304   39   44   69   70   82
   Total Time:  1:15:49.80
      Average:    15:09.96
13 1629  LINCOLN YOUTH TC B    334   54   60   66   73   81   86   91
   Total Time:  1:16:50.20
      Average:    15:22.04
14 0345  ATOMIC STARS          341   43   62   75   76   85
   Total Time:  1:17:56.80
      Average:    15:35.36
15 1549 DINEH RUNNERS          422   68   78   89   93   94
   Total Time:  1:26:59.50
      Average:    17:23.90
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec