Join/Renew Now

Ohio Association Championships

November 10, 2001
Voice of America Park

PL  NAME        TEAM        TIME
=====================================
BANTAM BOYS
1   DAVID LAWRENCE    EPTC      12:58
2   JOE CAVELLIER     SDF       13:13
3   JAROD AUTEN                 18:05

BANTAM GIRLS
1   TAWNY TURNER      SDF       12:38
2   MAGGIE HINKLE     SDF       14:04
3   KATIE PELLITERI   EPTC      15:46
4   LOREN ONEAL                16:09
5   ALLSION TURNER    SDF       16:17
6   MARISSA LANTZ               17:00
7   OLIVIA LINDSEY              17:34
8   S. HALPIN         MVTC      18:24
9   ERIN PEERY                  20:58
10  AMBER LEE                   20:58
11  HARMONY AUTEN               22:59

MIDGET BOYS
1   ANTHONY MILLER              11:21
2   BENJAMIN WAGGONER           11:44
3   EVAN COCHRAN                12:19
4   ANDY PETERS       MVTC      12:32
5   MICHAEL PLATT     SDF       13:22
6   LUKE MCCUSKER               14:52

MIDGET GIRLS
1   BIANCA WALKER       SDF     11:34
2   SARAH HOLLAND       SDF     12:35
3   CRISTINA NEWMAN     SDF     12:47
4   JENNY CAVELLIER     SDF     13:00
5   KRISTEN INMAN               14:01
6   SARAH GRIFFITH      SDF     14:21
7   STACIE ASKIUS               16:06
8   JESSICA SMITH               16:18

YOUTH BOYS
1   DANNY MCCRACKEN     ANNA    14:40
2   JOSEPH OLIVER               15:37
3   JACOB REED                  15:48
4   DANIEL EDDY                 16:07
5   WILLIAM MCCARTNEY           16:23
6   BRANDON HUBBARD             16:25
7   ANDREW GARVIN               16:42
8   JESSE GOODFELLOW            16:58
9   FREDDY ADAMS        SCIOTO  17:24
10  BRIAN TECKLENBURG           17:37
11  BRIAN JOHNSON               18:07

YOUTH GIRLS
1   ANGELA BIZZARRI     EPTC    14:31
2   CAITLIN THOMAS      SDF     14:35
3   JENNY MORGAN        SDF     14:56
4   MARIA DOERGER       EPTC    15:43
5   LAUREN JUSTICE      EPTC    16:01
6   MEGAN MILLER                16:14
7   SARAH SULICK        EPTC    17:03
8   BETH PARKER         SDF     17:13
9   DESIREA MOORE               17:21
10  ELYSE VELTE                 17:24
11  TINA PETERS         MVTC    18:09
12  HEATHER PURVIS      SDF     18:53
13  MEGAN MURPHY                19:58
14  GENEVIEVE MURPHY            21:05

INTERMEDIATE BOYS
1   MATT WINEBAR                17:55
2   LUCAS NEBERT                17:59
3   JEREL WALKER        SDF     18:28
4   ROBERT SCHACK               18:33
5   IAN SMITH                   18:34
6   AARON WAY                   18:35
7   DAVID WARREN        MVTC    19:10
8   TYLER MARTINEZ              20:17
9   JEREMY LISKA                20:52
10  DARRIN TURNER               20:55
11  TAYLOR VOSS         EPTC    21:08
12  JOEL PENA                   21:14
13  CHRISTOPHER WINEBAR         22:30

INTERMEDIATE GIRLS
1   MOLLY MORGAN                19:38
2   JENEA WALKER        SDF     19:58
3   COURTNEY ENGEL      EPTC    20:39
4   LEANN LOWER         EPTC    20:49
5   SARAH LUTHMAN       EPTC    21:09
6   CAITLIN SHAGENA     EPTC    21:36
7   STEPHANIE FEDERLE   MVTC    21:45
8   CHRISTY HYRNE       EPTC    21:51
9   BROOKE IVEY         EPTC    21:52
10  CHRISTINE STIRK     EPTC    21:54
11  LAURA BANGE         EPTC    22:05
12  LIZ OCONNOR        EPTC    22:21
13  CAITLIN GARDNER     EPTC    22:27
14  CHERYL HYRNE        EPTC    22:41
15  MICHELLE ORWICK             23:23

YOUNG MEN
1   KEVIN WALSH                 17:40
2   KEVIN HALL                  18:01
3   JOSH MURRAY         MVTC    18:04
4   MATT PELLITERI      ETPC    18:14
5   MATT BARCZEWSKI             18:28

YOUNG WOMEN
1   ASHLEY RUBERG       EPTC     20:08
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec