Join/Renew Now

Region 13 Championships

7/12-15/2001, Shoreline Stadium

Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
 1 Smith, Kayla              10 RIV                    14.41      14.19
 2 Bryant, Tashianna         10 RIV                    14.39      14.30
 3 Leonhardt, CaITLIN        10 Flanagan Clan TC       14.46     J14.30
 4 Yakaboski, Madison        10 SVTC                   14.74      14.50
 5 Knights, Diana            10 FLTC                   14.99      14.92
 6 Kwon, Sarah                9 Flying Aj's            15.11      15.12
 7 Schueler, Kellie           9 Central Oregon TC      15.42     J15.12
 8 Martin, Chloe              9 TCTC                   15.35      15.33

Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
============================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Bryant, Tashianna         10 RIV                    14.52      14.39Q  2
 2 Smith, Kayla              10 RIV                    14.64      14.41Q  1
 3 Leonhardt, CaITLIN        10 Flanagan Clan TC       14.45      14.46Q  2
 4 Yakaboski, Madison        10 SVTC                   14.58      14.74Q  1
 5 Knights, Diana            10 FLTC                              14.99Q  2
 6 Kwon, Sarah                9 Flying Aj's            14.00      15.11Q  1
 7 Martin, Chloe              9 TCTC                   15.29      15.35q  1
 8 Schueler, Kellie           9 Central Oregon TC      15.17      15.42q  2
 9 Sloan, Rachel              9 BPS                    15.38      15.43   1
10 Gibson, Tiara              9 Wings of Eagles                   15.86   1
11 Prince, Tiara              8 Beaverton TC           15.38      15.88   2
12 Randow, Kelli             10 Una IN                 15.98      15.94   2
13 Hatch, Jenna              10 Cheney Track Club      16.45      15.98   1
14 Lundgren, Chelsea          9 Orofino                16.33      16.79   1

Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
 1 Smith, Kayla              10 RIV                    30.08      29.75
 2 Bryant, Tashianna         10 RIV                    30.12      29.91
 3 Yakaboski, Madison        10 SVTC                   30.16      30.00
 4 Leonhardt, CaITLIN        10 Flanagan Clan TC       30.77      30.12
 5 Jones, Ariana              9 So Central AA          30.45      30.55
 6 Gonzales, Alejand         10 Albina Road Runners    30.77      30.57
 7 Knights, Diana            10 FLTC                   31.19      30.72
 8 Heard, Sherese            10 So Central AA          31.42      31.68

Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
============================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Smith, Kayla              10 RIV                    30.29      30.08Q  1
 2 Bryant, Tashianna         10 RIV                    30.59      30.12Q  2
 3 Yakaboski, Madison        10 SVTC                   29.65      30.16Q  2
 4 Jones, Ariana              9 So Central AA          29.61      30.45Q  1
 5 Gonzales, Alejand         10 Albina Road Runners    29.67      30.77Q  2
 5 Leonhardt, CaITLIN        10 Flanagan Clan TC       29.84      30.77Q  1
 7 Knights, Diana            10 FLTC                              31.19q  2
 8 Heard, Sherese            10 So Central AA          30.94      31.42q  1
 9 Pitmann, Tiana             8 Inner City Steppers    31.57      31.67   1
10 Schueler, Kellie           9 Central Oregon TC      31.67      32.56   2
11 Valerio, Hannah            9 SilverValley           35.11      35.51   1
12 Walker, Kayla             10 So Central AA          30.43      36.19   2
13 Staley, Maria             10 Arrows                 33.74      36.52   2
-- Lundgren, Chelsea          9 Orofino                35.88         NT   2

Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
============================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
 1 Yakaboski, Madison        10 SVTC                 1:08.74    1:08.65   2
 2 Gonzales, Alejand         10 Albina Road Runners  1:08.77    1:09.13   2
 3 Harvey, Kema               9 RIV                  1:12.74    1:10.34   2
 4 Poole, Lauren              9 So Central AA        1:13.44    1:11.05   2
 5 Whittaker, Amber          10 Cool Runnings        1:09.45    1:12.13   2
 6 Schueler, Kellie           9 Central Oregon TC    1:10.62    1:12.78   2
 7 Walker, Kayla             10 So Central AA        1:15.27    1:13.95   1
 8 Heard, Sherese            10 So Central AA        1:12.44    1:14.32   2
 9 Staley, Maria             10 Arrows               1:15.70    1:16.25   1
10 Knight, Nina               8 So Central AA        1:16.04    1:16.28   1
11 Williams, Tyler           10 Rainier Beach TC     1:15.14    1:17.47   2
12 Hingston, Megan            9 SalemTC              1:17.08    1:20.02   1
13 Simmons, Crystal           9 Cheney Track Club    1:22.17    1:20.16   1
14 Valerio, Hannah            9 SilverValley         1:22.57    1:24.18   1

Girls 800 Meter Dash Bantam
============================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
 1 Harvey, Kema               9 RIV                  2:45.10    2:47.63   2
 2 Ney, Hayley               10 Beaverton TC         2:45.06    2:48.61   2
 3 Dear, Annie               10 BPS                  2:50.14    2:48.82   2
 4 Knight, Nina               8 So Central AA        2:56.94    2:51.69   2
 5 Dameron, Lauren           10 BGT                  2:56.00    2:58.63   2
 6 Ferrara, Olivia            9 Beaverton TC         2:58.85    2:58.66   1
 7 Craig, Amanda              8 Beaverton TC         2:57.63    3:00.57   1
 8 Berry, Achijah             8 So Central AA        2:55.71    3:04.06   2
 9 Williams, Taylor          10 Rainier Beach TC     2:56.93    3:06.59   2
10 Hall, Chloe               10 Una IN               3:17.12    3:07.97   1
11 Rife, Haley                8 Beaverton TC         3:08.95    3:07.99   1
12 Jones, Ariana              9 So Central AA        2:54.44    3:56.54   2
13 McIntosh, Katherine        8 Una IN               3:56.06    4:16.82   1

Girls 1500 Meter Dash Bantam
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Dear, Annie               10 BPS                  5:37.08    5:33.95
 2 Ney, Hayley               10 Beaverton TC         5:48.70    5:34.14
 3 Meler, Holly              10 Flanagan Clan TC     6:07.00    5:49.36
 4 Macintyre, Melissa         9 FLTC                 5:48.27    6:04.46
 5 Heffernan, Agen            9 Rain City Flyers     6:09.00    6:06.59
 6 Capelle, Micaela           9 Cool Runnings        5:57.36    6:10.41
 7 Randow, Kelli             10 Una IN               6:28.67    6:12.76
 8 Schick, Kayla             10 Cascade Striders                6:28.13
 9 Rife, Haley                8 Beaverton TC         6:25.93    6:39.86
10 McKee, Samantha            9 Cascade Striders                6:48.86
11 McIntosh, Katherine        8 Una IN               8:04.16    8:05.55

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Myers, Shannon            10 Unattached                     10:02.36
 2 Shryock, Devon             9 SalemTC             11:17.22   11:18.16
 3 Hutchinson, Courtney       6 PA                  14:48.87   14:08.74

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
===================================================================================
Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 River City Track Club  'A'                          59.00      57.96   1
   1) Bryant, Brittaney 9             2) Bryant, Tashianna 10
   3) Harvey, Kema 9                  4) Smith, Kayla 10
 2 Albina Road Runners  'A'                            59.40      58.56   1
   1) Scott, Chelsie 10               2) Conley, Carina 9
   3) Jones, Mariah 10                4) Gonzales, Alejand 10
 3 So Central AA  'A'                                1:01.35      59.10   1
   1) Williams, Maddy 8               2) Walker, Kayla 10
   3) Heard, Sherese 10               4) Jones, Ariana 9
 4 Barron Park Striders  'A'                         1:02.87    1:01.37   1
   1) Stormans, Laurel 9              2) Stevick, Cassidy 9
   3) Sloan, Rachel 9                 4) Fullington, Telise 10
 5 Rainier Beach TC  'A'                             1:01.92    1:01.41   1
   1) Durden, Miyekko 10              2) Hayes, Taylor 8
   3) Hill, Adreana 9                 4) Williams, Taylor 10
 6 Wings of Eagles  'A'                              1:03.34    1:02.37   2
   1) Williams, Lauren 9              2) Washington, Wyleasa 11
   3) Shoecraft, Seana 10             4) Shoecraft, Chanssa 8
 7 Flying Aj's  'A'                                  1:02.20    1:02.66   2
   1) Camfield, Melissa 10            2) Erickson, Jaclyn 10
   3) Kwon, Sarah 9                   4) Woodke, Jade 10
 8 Plateau Runners TC  'A'                           1:05.63    1:06.59   1
   1) Carson, Kristi 9                2) Frates, Katie 9
   3) Gottschalk, Samantha 9          4) Kohlrus, Kayli 9
 9 Cheney Track Club  'A'                            1:09.64    1:12.48   2
   1) Belcher, Destinee 8             2) Simmons, Crystal 9
   3) Stralser, Emily 9               4) Swenson, Anna 8
10 Orofino Track&Field Club  'A'                     1:16.00    1:23.11   1
   1) Bonner, Amanda 9                2) Corder, Sara 9
   3) McPherson, Jenni 9              4) Anderson, Kelsey 9

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
===================================================================================
Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 So Central AA  'A'                                5:09.50    5:09.24   1
   1) Poole, Lauren 9                 2) Witherspoon, LaKayla 9
   3) Foster, Elana 10                4) Henderson, Mi'Kael 9
 2 Beaverton TC  'A'                                 5:24.88    5:21.06   1
   1) Bittinger, Breona 9             2) Craig, Amanda 8
   3) Ferrara, Olivia 9               4) Thompson, Andra 9
 3 Cool Runnings  'A'                                5:30.66    5:23.83   1
   1) Capelle, Micaela 9              2) Holding, Kristan 7
   3) Holding, Rebecca 10             4) Hollenbeck, Shelby 9
 4 Cascade Striders  'A'                             5:36.40    5:31.46   1
   1) Anderegg, Sarah 9               2) Laidler, Ariel 9
   3) McGough, Meghan 9               4) McKee, Samantha 9
 5 Wings of Eagles  'A'                              5:47.03    5:31.85   2
   1) Shoecraft, Seana 10             2) Shoecraft, Chanssa 8
   3) Gibson, Tiara 9                 4) Washington, Wyleasa 11
 6 Flying Aj's  'A'                                  5:31.16    5:36.32   1
   1) Camfield, Melissa 10            2) Erickson, Jaclyn 10
   3) Mendoza, Adrienne 10            4) Woodke, Jade 10
 7 Plateau Runners TC  'A'                           5:47.99    5:42.72   2
   1) Carson, Kristi 9                2) Frates, Katie 9
   3) Gottschalk, Samantha 9          4) Kohlrus, Kayli 9
 8 Fort Lewis Track Club  'A'                        5:43.79    5:47.73   1
   1) Prince, Kerese 9                2) Taylor, Sheniece 8
   3) McCarthy, Kimberly 8            4) Joiner, Janesa 8
 9 Cheney Track Club  'A'                            5:55.66    5:58.78   2
   1) Belcher, Destinee 8             2) Simmons, Crystal 9
   3) Hatch, Jenna 10                 4) Stralser, Emily 9

Girls High Jump Bantam
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Dear, Annie               10 BPS                    1.24m      1.30m
 2 Hingston, Megan            9 SalemTC                           1.19m
 3 Randow, Kelli             10 Una IN                 1.20m     J1.19m
 4 Holding, Rebecca          10 Cool Runnings                    J1.19m
 5 Stevick, Cassidy           9 BPS                    1.19m     J1.19m
 6 Saxson, Alix               9 TCTC                   3.04m      1.04m
 7 Smith, Jacquin             9 So Central AA          0.99m     J1.04m
 8 Ziemann, Jessica           9 Cheney Track Club      0.90m      0.99m
 9 Capelle, Micaela           9 Cool Runnings                    J0.99m
10 Dameron, Lauren           10 BGT                    0.99m      0.94m
10 Gibbs, Denise             10 North Pennisula TC     0.94m      0.94m
12 Moody, Jill               10 Lewis Clark TC         0.90m     J0.94m
-- Weller, Alysha             9 Cheney Track Club      0.90m         NH

Girls Long Jump Bantam
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Knights, Diana            10 FLTC                              4.28mq
 2 Leonhardt, CaITLIN        10 Flanagan Clan TC       3.96m      3.90mq
 3 Martin, Chloe              9 TCTC                              3.83mq
 4 Miranda, Trinna           10 Beaverton TC           3.73m      3.82mq
 5 Hall, Chloe               10 Una IN                 3.15m      3.53mq
 6 Newbold, Lacy              9 Eastside TC            3.70m      3.49mq
 7 Kohlrus, Kayli             9 Plateau Runners TC                3.48mq
 8 Stormans, Laurel           9 BPS                               3.42mq
 9 Allert, Mackenzie          9 Milwaukee TC                      3.27m
10 Hoard, Kelsey                TCTC                              3.24m
11 Hall, Mackenzie           10 Una IN                 3.03m      3.18m
12 Staley, Maria             10 Arrows                 3.24m      3.11m
13 Nagy, Joni                 9 Riverside TC           2.73m      2.94m
14 Lundgren, Chelsea          9 Orofino                3.23m      2.93m

Girls Shot Put Bantam
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Bittinger, Amanda          9 Beaverton TC           4.96m      5.25m
 2 Silva, M'Kayla             9 Cascade Striders                  5.23m
 3 Quintrell, Megan          10 Flanagan Clan TC       4.21m      4.91m
 4 McKee, Samantha            9 Cascade Striders                  4.89m
 5 Moody, Jill               10 Lewis Clark TC         4.98m      4.84m
 6 Nicholls, Katherine        9 Pre TC                            4.45m
 7 Hutchinson, Emma           8 Comets                 4.09m      4.34m
 8 Burnett, Elizabeth        10 BPS                    4.22m      4.24m
 9 Hutchinson, Courtney       6 PA                     4.06m      3.88m

Girls Javelin Throw Turbo Jav Bantam
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Hopkins, Andrea           10 W Linn Wilsonville               18.81m
 2 Nicholls, Katherine        9 Pre TC                           17.50m
 3 Meler, Holly              10 Flanagan Clan TC      11.90m     16.28m
 4 Davidson, Kai              8 Unattached Oregon     12.93m     15.10m
 5 Quintrell, Megan          10 Flanagan Clan TC      13.65m     14.33m
 6 Silva, M'Kayla             9 Cascade Striders                 13.83m
 7 Breymeyer, Sunni           8 Una IN                10.41m      9.11m
 8 Hutchinson, Courtney       6 PA                     8.36m      8.02m

Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
 1 Bennett, Carissa          12 Beaverton TC           13.10      12.84
 2 Jackson, Nia              12 Rainier Beach TC       13.91      13.57
 3 Hayes, Erica              12 So Central AA          13.77      13.66
 4 Hoffman, Lauren           11 Eastside TC            13.94      13.67
 5 Okoro, Brianna            11 So Hill Striders       13.71      13.76
 6 Merlette, Naomi           11 Rainier Beach TC       13.92      13.90
 7 Davis, Arlisha            10 Albina Road Runners    14.35      14.40
 8 Burns, Tanisha            12 Rainier Beach TC       14.25      14.65

Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Bennett, Carissa          12 Beaverton TC           13.20      13.10Q  1
 2 Okoro, Brianna            11 So Hill Striders       13.79      13.71Q  2
 3 Hayes, Erica              12 So Central AA          13.40      13.77Q  2
 4 Jackson, Nia              12 Rainier Beach TC       13.71      13.91Q  1
 5 Merlette, Naomi           11 Rainier Beach TC       14.00      13.92Q  1
 6 Burns, Tanisha            12 Rainier Beach TC       13.98      14.25Q  2
 7 Hoffman, Lauren           11 Eastside TC            13.58      13.94q  1
 8 Davis, Arlisha            10 Albina Road Runners    14.40      14.35q  2
 9 Conley, Andromeda         11 Albina Road Runners    14.42      14.57   2
10 Danahoo, Tave             11 W Linn Wilsonville     14.39      15.01   1
11 Lang, Louisa              11 Moses Lake TC          15.20      15.34   1
12 Korte, Kristine           11 Una IN                 15.49      15.83   2
13 Porter, Jennifer          12 Lewis Clark TC         15.94      15.94   2
14 Hormel, Caitlin           11 PA                     16.32      16.06   1

Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
 1 Bennett, Carissa          12 Beaverton TC           26.68      26.96
 2 Okoro, Brianna            11 So Hill Striders       27.93      28.12
 3 Hoffman, Lauren           11 Eastside TC            27.59      28.20
 4 Andrews, Anastasia        12 Una IN                 28.54      28.68
 5 Shuel, Stephanie          11 Una IN                 29.21      28.94
 6 Baba, Lauren              12 Plateau Runners TC     29.24      29.19
 7 Hayes, Erica              12 So Central AA          28.09      29.38
 8 Rowe, Aliyah              12 Unattached             29.25      30.42

Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Bennett, Carissa          12 Beaverton TC           27.30      26.68Q  1
 2 Hoffman, Lauren           11 Eastside TC            28.11      27.59Q  2
 3 Okoro, Brianna            11 So Hill Striders       28.46      27.93Q  1
 4 Hayes, Erica              12 So Central AA          27.87      28.09Q  2
 5 Andrews, Anastasia        12 Una IN                 29.84      28.54Q  1
 6 Shuel, Stephanie          11 Una IN                 30.59      29.21Q  2
 7 Baba, Lauren              12 Plateau Runners TC     28.92      29.24q  1
 8 Rowe, Aliyah              12 Unattached                        29.25q  1
 9 Conley, Andromeda         11 Albina Road Runners    30.32      30.33   2
10 Worthen, llison           11 Pre TC                 30.20      30.49   1
11 Braun, Tana               11 SalemTC                29.35      31.10   2
12 Munson, Da'Veonna         11 So Central AA          29.20      31.65   2
13 Porter, Jennifer          12 Lewis Clark TC         32.68      32.19   1

Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
 1 Rife, Alyssa              11 Beaverton TC         1:02.28    1:02.70   2
 2 Edwards, Arianna          12 Beaverton TC         1:04.67    1:04.90   2
 3 Wilbur, Rachel            12 Cascade Striders                1:05.38   2
 4 Worthen, llison           11 Pre TC               1:04.50    1:05.53   2
 5 Copernoll, Angela         12 Federal Way TC       1:06.70    1:05.84   2
 6 Cushing, Liisa            11 Flying Aj's          1:46.82    1:05.88   1
 7 Pearson, Lonniesha        11 Rainier Beach TC     1:04.88    1:06.75   2
 8 Braun, Tana               11 SalemTC              1:04.14    1:06.88   2
 9 Baba, Lauren              12 Plateau Runners TC   1:06.54    1:06.95   2
10 Jones, Jasmine            11 So Central AA        1:08.45    1:08.77   1
11 Allert, Briana            11 Milwaukee TC         1:10.03    1:10.79   1
12 Valerio, Katlyn           12 SilverValley         1:12.59    1:13.34   1
13 Hormel, Caitlin           11 PA                   1:18.93    1:19.14   1

Girls 800 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
 1 Sproat, Tali              12 Unattached Oregon    2:30.87    2:25.69   2
 2 Shuel, Stephanie          11 Una IN               2:31.29    2:26.62   2
 3 Edwards, Arianna          12 Beaverton TC         2:28.63    2:29.00   2
 4 Wilbur, Rachel            12 Cascade Striders     2:26.00    2:29.85   2
 5 Rife, Alyssa              11 Beaverton TC         2:30.12    2:32.63   2
 6 Means, Catherine          11 So Central AA        2:35.88    2:33.19   2
 7 Kingma, Kristi            11 Rain City Flyers                2:33.70   1
 8 Ginsberg, Alicia          12 Cascade Striders                2:35.52   1
 9 Laweryson, Annie          12 So Hill Striders     2:38.16    2:36.52   1
10 Swan, Starlin             12 Milwaukee TC         2:34.63    2:38.02   2
11 Gerber, Kelsey            11 W Linn Wilsonville   2:33.67    2:38.89   2

Girls 1500 Meter Dash Midget
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Sproat, Tali              12 Unattached Oregon    5:01.48    4:57.91
 2 Cochran, Nicole           11 So Hill Striders     5:14.24    5:00.44
 3 Shuel, Stephanie          11 Una IN               5:15.22    5:01.91
 4 Looney, Lacy              12 Pre TC               5:00.09    5:10.36
 5 Swan, Skyler              12 Milwaukee TC         5:13.04    5:21.44
 6 Ginsberg, Alicia          12 Cascade Striders                5:26.83
 7 Lorch, Sarah              12 So Hill Striders     5:29.10    5:32.31
 8 Jones, Erin               11 So Central AA        5:50.89    5:40.34
 9 Hutchinson, Ashley        12 PA                   6:34.95    5:59.40
10 Melrose, Elizabeth        12 Cascade Striders                6:13.42
11 Said, Neama               10 Rain City Flyers     6:25.97    6:24.52

Girls 3k Run Midget
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Cochran, Nicole           11 So Hill Striders    10:52.00   10:50.50
 2 Looney, Lacy              12 Pre TC              11:08.00   11:09.95
 3 Swan, Skyler              12 Milwaukee TC        11:07.30   11:21.07
 4 Lorch, Sarah              12 So Hill Striders               11:25.67
 5 Bradbury, Mikayla         12 Milwaukee TC        11:31.29   11:32.38

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget
================================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Nicoulin, Amy             11 Cascade Striders                9:54.43
 2 Matuschenko, Alex         11 Plateau Runners TC             10:08.24
 3 Sawyer, Nicole            12 Unattached Oregon   11:15.30   10:21.29
 4 Randow, Ronnie            11 Una IN              11:15.88   10:47.27
 5 Selbrede, Alyssa          11 Plateau Runners TC             10:51.40
-- Long, Adriel              10 Cascade Striders                     DQ

Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Lewis, Briana             11 So Central AA          14.09      14.06
 2 Munson, Da'Veonna         11 So Central AA          13.88      14.36
 3 Langston, Jade            11 So Central AA          14.36      14.44
 4 Swan, Starlin             12 Milwaukee TC           14.21      14.77
 5 Jourdan, Chloe            11 So Central AA          14.93      15.22
 6 Allert, Briana            11 Milwaukee TC           14.83      15.27
 7 Middlebusher, Christina   10 Cool Runnings          15.37      15.73
 8 Murray, Anna              11 Flanagan Clan TC       15.89      15.82

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================================
Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Rainier Beach TC  'A'                               53.64      52.82
   1) Burns, Tanisha 12               2) Jackson, Nia 12
   3) Merlette, Naomi 11              4) Mitchell, Alyssia 12
 2 So Central AA  'A'                                  53.41      54.63
   1) Greene, Bianca 11               2) Hayes, Erica 12
   3) Jones, Jasmine 11               4) Munson, Da'Veonna 11
 3 Flying Aj's  'A'                                    56.74      55.57
   1) Hall, DaJanae 12                2) Jones, Ariel 10
   3) Mendoza, Alexa 11               4) Pokorny, Ashleigh 11
 4 Inner City Steppers  'A'                            58.15      56.85
   1) Millage, Schedrice 12           2) Williams, Marith 12
   3) Strong, Alexandria 11           4) Randolph, Cassie 11
 5 Plateau Runners TC  'A'                           1:02.98    1:06.17
   1) Bonner, Stephanie 12            2) Carr, Johanna 10
   3) Gelber, McKensie 11             4) Rose, Lindsey 11
 6 Wings of Eagles  'A'                              1:03.07    1:07.61
   1) Washington, Wyleasa 11          2) Jacobs, Brianna 10
   3) Finley, Gina 11                 4) McCraw, Jeaneane 11

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================================
Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Beaverton TC  'A'                                 4:33.86    4:31.79
   1) Craig, Laura 12                 2) Edwards, Arianna 12
   3) Bennett, Carissa 12             4) Rife, Alyssa 11
 2 Rainier Beach TC  'A'                             4:40.25    4:38.46
   1) Burns, Tanisha 12               2) Jackson, Nia 12
   3) Merlette, Naomi 11              4) Mitchell, Alyssia 12
 3 Flying Aj's  'A'                                  4:43.63    4:41.47
   1) Cushing, Liisa 11               2) Jones, Ariel 10
   3) Pokorny, Ashleigh 11            4) Woodke, Jordyn 11
 4 So Central AA  'A'                                4:40.73    4:41.67
   1) Bilokur, Lida 11                2) Jones, Erin 11
   3) Lewis, Briana 11                4) Langston, Jade 11
 5 Inner City Steppers  'A'                          4:43.73    4:48.27
   1) Rhodes, Amiah 11                2) Williams, Marith 12
   3) Randolph, Cassie 11             4) Millage, Schedrice 12
 6 Cascade Striders  'A'                             4:58.77    4:53.88
   1) Bodner, Hannah 12               2) Ginsberg, Alicia 12
   3) Melrose, Elizabeth 12           4) Wilbur, Rachel 12
 7 Plateau Runners TC  'A'                           5:24.43    5:23.53
   1) Bonner, Stephanie 12            2) Carr, Johanna 10
   3) Rose, Lindsey 11                4) Selbrede, Alyssa 11
 8 Eastside TC  'A'                                  5:13.09    5:29.04
   1) Garrison, Hollie 10             2) Kelly, Elise 11
   3) Hoffman, Lauren 11              4) Rhone, Samantha 9

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Midget
=========================================================================
Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Milwaukee TC  'A'                                11:06.78   10:40.60
   1) Bass, Aubrie 11                 2) Allert, Briana 11
   3) Bradbury, Mikayla 12            4) Lierman, Carly 12
 2 So Hill Striders  'A'                            11:01.91   10:51.10
   1) Osborne, Heidi 11               2) Lorch, Sarah 12
   3) Laweryson, Annie 12             4) Cochran, Nicole 11
 3 So Central AA  'A'                               11:36.54   11:12.90
   1) Bilokur, Lida 11                2) Jones, Erin 11
   3) Langston, Jade 11               4) Means, Catherine 11

Girls High Jump Midget
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Worthen, llison           11 Pre TC                 1.12m      1.39m
 2 Erickson, Greta           12 North Pennisula TC     1.32m     J1.39m
 3 Jones, Jasmine            11 So Central AA          1.27m     J1.39m
 4 Anthony, Katie            11 BPS                               1.29m
 5 Hutchinson, Ashley        12 PA                     1.25m     J1.29m
 6 Park, Marilla             12 Unattached Oregon      1.21m     J1.24m
 7 LeRoy, Brianna            11 So Central AA          1.22m     J1.29m
 8 Divilbiss, Chantel        11 Lewis Clark TC         1.14m     J1.24m
 9 Kramer, Chelsey           12 FLTC                   1.17m      1.14m
10 Okoro, Brianna            11 So Hill Striders       1.27m      1.09m

Girls Long Jump Midget
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Baba, Lauren              12 Plateau Runners TC     4.22m      4.26mq
 1 Braun, Tana               11 SalemTC                3.92m      4.26mq
 3 Middlebusher, Christina   10 Cool Runnings                     4.15mq
 4 Randolph, Cassie          11 Inner City Steppers               4.12mq
 5 Jones, Ariel              10 Flying Aj's            4.40m      4.07mq
 6 McWilliams, Corinne       11 TCTC                   4.45m      4.04mq
 7 Lang, Louisa              11 Moses Lake TC          3.53m      3.78mq
 7 Walker, Martinique        12 Unattached             3.66m      3.78mq
 9 Potter, Angela            11 So Central AA          3.64m      3.74m
10 Craig, Laura              12 Beaverton TC           3.88m      3.69m
11 Divilbiss, Chantel        11 Lewis Clark TC         3.40m      3.62m
12 Porter, Jennifer          12 Lewis Clark TC         3.27m      3.52m

Girls Shot Put Midget
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Walker, Martinique        12 Unattached             9.30m      9.66m
 2 Hutchinson, Ashley        12 PA                     9.60m      9.56m
 3 Cole, Sara                12 Unattached Oregon      9.44m      9.17m
 4 Finley, Gina              11 Wings of Eagles        7.39m      8.43m
 5 Johnson, Kayla            12 SalemTC                7.94m      8.39m
 6 Garris, Vanessa           10 So Hill Striders                  8.36m
 7 Sawyer, Nicole            12 Unattached Oregon      7.59m      8.11m
 8 Erickson, Greta           12 North Pennisula TC     7.82m      8.08m
-- Whaley, Jackie            11 Cool Runnings                        ND
-- Hartman, Rachel           11 Eastside TC            7.42m         ND

Girls Discus Throw Midget
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Johnson, Kayla            12 SalemTC                          23.38m
 2 Garris, Vanessa           10 So Hill Striders                 22.80m
 3 Murray, Anna              11 Flanagan Clan TC      20.17m     21.54m
 4 Cole, Sara                12 Unattached Oregon     22.34m     21.11m
 5 Cantrell, Rachel          12 North Pennisula TC    20.76m     20.78m
 6 Walker, Martinique        12 Unattached            17.28m     20.41m
 7 Sawyer, Nicole            12 Unattached Oregon     14.85m     17.99m
 8 Flanik, Emily             11 Issaquah Gliders TC   10.20m     14.07m
 9 Nicoulin, Amy             11 Cascade Striders                 10.16m
10 Brunell, Katherine        10 Cheney Track Club      9.83m      9.27m

Girls Javelin Throw Turbo Jav Midget
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Sevier, Cassie            11 Albina Road Runners   21.52m     22.45m
 2 Murray, Anna              11 Flanagan Clan TC      18.53m     22.22m
 3 Garris, Vanessa           10 So Hill Striders                 21.36m
 4 Brown, Laura              11 Unattached            17.60m     17.51m
 5 Pascual, Jazmine          11 Flanagan Clan TC      17.09m     15.74m
 6 Jacobs, Brianna           10 Wings of Eagles        9.39m      8.11m

Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
 1 Callieer, Sara            14 Inner City Steppers    12.78      12.80
 2 Biney, Asha               14 Rainier Beach TC       12.80      12.95
 3 Jenkins, Melantha         13 Plateau Runners TC     12.88      13.07
 4 Kelly, Megan              14 Unattached             13.08      13.17
 5 Tacha, Christine          14 Unattached Oregon      13.23      13.35
 6 Craft, Chrissa            13 Inner City Steppers    13.22      13.39
 7 Butler, Alexandra         14 Una IN                 13.30      13.40
 8 Payne-Elijah, Shelliece   13 Inner City Steppers    13.09      13.88

Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
============================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Callieer, Sara            14 Inner City Steppers    12.86      12.78Q  2
 2 Jenkins, Melantha         13 Plateau Runners TC                12.88Q  1
 3 Biney, Asha               14 Rainier Beach TC       13.10      12.80Q  2
 4 Kelly, Megan              14 Unattached                        13.08Q  1
 5 Payne-Elijah, Shelliece   13 Inner City Steppers    13.38      13.09Q  1
 6 Butler, Alexandra         14 Una IN                 13.60      13.30Q  2
 7 Craft, Chrissa            13 Inner City Steppers     0.59      13.22q  1
 8 Tacha, Christine          14 Unattached Oregon      13.19      13.23q  1
 9 McGraw, Shannon           14 Unattached             13.42      13.34   2
10 Huggiins, Felicia         13 Miller TC                         13.37   2
11 Michael, Shannon          13 SilverValley           14.13      13.52   2
12 Tupper, Christina         13 Plateau Runners TC                13.66   2
13 Schuetzle, Catie          14 PA                     13.77      13.78   1
14 Lang, Angela              14 Moses Lake TC          14.05      13.82   2
15 Spears, Datriona          14 Catholic Youth Org     13.67      13.91   1
16 Walters, Anna             13 Una IN                            14.19   1

Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
 1 Callieer, Sara            14 Inner City Steppers    26.34      26.31
 2 Jenkins, Melantha         13 Plateau Runners TC     26.35      26.38
 3 Kelly, Megan              14 Unattached             26.85      26.84
 4 Butler, Alexandra         14 Una IN                 26.80      26.97
 5 Poole, Lindsay            13 So Central AA          26.89      27.01
 6 Biney, Asha               14 Rainier Beach TC       27.40      27.31
 7 Tacha, Christine          14 Unattached Oregon      27.44      27.38
 8 Craft, Chrissa            13 Inner City Steppers    27.44      28.08

Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
============================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Callieer, Sara            14 Inner City Steppers    26.11      26.34Q  2
 2 Jenkins, Melantha         13 Plateau Runners TC     26.06      26.35Q  1
 3 Butler, Alexandra         14 Una IN                 27.42      26.80Q  2
 4 Kelly, Megan              14 Unattached                        26.85Q  1
 5 Poole, Lindsay            13 So Central AA          26.83      26.89Q  1
 6 Tacha, Christine          14 Unattached Oregon      27.42      27.44Q  2
 7 Biney, Asha               14 Rainier Beach TC       27.24      27.40q  1
 8 Craft, Chrissa            13 Inner City Steppers    27.87      27.44q  1
 9 Karim, Amirah             13 Rainier Beach TC       28.39      27.78   2
10 Brooks, Devin             12 Rainier Beach TC       27.44      28.14   1
11 DeAvila, Alexandra        13 COTC                   28.33      28.19   2
12 Michael, Shannon          13 SilverValley           29.20      28.32   1
13 Carrico, Anali            13 SilverValley           30.32      29.56   2

Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
============================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
 1 Jenkins, Melantha         13 Plateau Runners TC   1:00.50      59.27   2
 2 Poole, Lindsay            13 So Central AA        1:01.33      59.95   2
 3 Ramsey, Whitney           14 Una IN               1:03.10    1:00.15   2
 4 Worthen, Leah             14 Pre TC               1:01.50    1:01.22   2
 5 McGraw, Shannon           14 Unattached           1:03.54    1:02.12   2
 6 Swan, Summer              14 Milwaukee TC         1:03.29    1:03.58   2
 7 DeAvila, Alexandra        13 COTC                 1:05.89    1:03.67   1
 8 Junior, Briana            13 Rainier Beach TC     1:04.24    1:04.38   1
 9 Michels, Linsie           12 SalemTC              1:04.02    1:05.09   2
10 Alley-Barnes, Asuba       13 So Central AA        1:05.14    1:05.78   1
11 Walters, Anna             13 Una IN               1:04.49    1:06.02   1
12 Kiss, Nacole              12 Plateau Runners TC   1:03.59    1:06.71   2
13 Carrico, Anali            13 SilverValley         1:06.60    1:07.05   1
14 Carlson, Krinda           13 Una IN               1:07.81    1:07.70   1
15 Jones, Alexandria         13 RIV                  1:07.48    1:11.66   1

Girls 800 Meter Dash Youth
============================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
 1 Tybur, Abby               12 Eastside TC          2:24.00    2:22.11   2
 2 Moore, Cori               13 Unattached           2:23.30    2:23.06   2
 3 Ramsey, Whitney           14 Una IN               2:28.82    2:24.07   2
 4 Swan, Summer              14 Milwaukee TC         2:29.16    2:25.42   2
 5 Bolden, Nneka             13 Rainier Beach TC     2:25.00    2:26.82   2
 6 Dieu, Holli               13 Pre TC               2:22.00    2:27.13   2
 7 Melrose, Stephanie        14 Cascade Striders     2:29.00    2:27.42   2
 8 Kimberly, Courtney        14 Pre TC               2:28.00    2:32.17   2
 9 Ena, Sarah                12 Eastside TC          2:30.80    2:36.08   1
10 Glenn, Carly              12 So Hill Striders     2:31.10    2:38.27   1
11 Craig, Amanda             14 Robin Hood TC        2:34.46    2:40.23   1
12 Styner, Lexi              13 Lewis Clark TC       2:55.18    3:09.50   1

Girls 1500 Meter Dash Youth
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Gray, Erin                14 Unattached Oregon    4:51.32    4:48.59
 2 Moore, Cori               13 Unattached           5:05.35    4:56.36
 3 Dieu, Holli               13 Pre TC               4:50.00    5:00.43
 4 Swan, Summer              14 Milwaukee TC         5:04.95    5:07.63
 5 Bolden, Nneka             13 Rainier Beach TC     5:14.00    5:11.21
 6 Verkler, Ashley           14 Federal Way TC       5:15.00    5:15.11
 7 Schutte, Bailey           13 Robin Hood TC                   5:17.08
 8 Williams, Rebecca         13 Federal Way TC       5:26.10    5:21.76
 9 Stilson, Samantha         13 Robin Hood TC        5:13.76    5:24.92
10 McKee, Alex               13 Cascade Striders                5:37.23

Girls 3k Run Youth
================================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Gray, Erin                14 Unattached Oregon   10:33.80   10:25.77
 2 Ellis, Katherine          13 Flanagan Clan TC    10:43.50   10:47.78
 3 Williams, Rebecca         13 Federal Way TC      11:30.62   11:28.01
 4 Painter, Emily            13 Unattached Oregon   11:29.00   11:33.55
 5 Schutte, Bailey           13 Robin Hood TC                  11:37.57
 6 Hames, Amber              13 SalemTC                        11:37.64
 7 Burbank, Megan            14 Rain City Flyers               14:51.53

Girls 3k Race Walk Youth
================================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 McCully, Alison           13 Cheney Track Club   24:59.98   24:06.61

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
 1 Brooks, Devin             12 Rainier Beach TC       15.47      15.43
 2 Johnson, Jennie           14 TCTC                   15.67      15.52
 3 Tupper, Christina         13 Plateau Runners TC     15.97      16.01
 4 Alley-Barnes, Asuba       13 So Central AA          16.28      16.05
 5 Larson, Mackenzie         14 RUCR                   16.61      16.94
 6 Bryant, Amanda            13 TCTC                   17.46      16.99
 7 Markey, Paula             13 So Central AA          16.68      17.10
 8 Kallappa, Krystara        13 Flanagan Clan TC       17.77      17.48

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
============================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Brooks, Devin             12 Rainier Beach TC       15.89      15.47Q  2
 2 Tupper, Christina         13 Plateau Runners TC     15.69      15.97Q  1
 3 Johnson, Jennie           14 TCTC                   16.00      15.67Q  2
 4 Alley-Barnes, Asuba       13 So Central AA          16.92      16.28Q  1
 5 Larson, Mackenzie         14 RUCR                              16.61Q  1
 6 Markey, Paula             13 So Central AA          17.15      16.68Q  2
 7 Bryant, Amanda            13 TCTC                   17.33      17.46q  2
 8 Kallappa, Krystara        13 Flanagan Clan TC       17.08      17.77q  1
 9 Lauber, Mackenzie         12 Cheney Track Club      20.21      18.36   2
10 Alporque, Amy             12 Moses Lake TC          18.74      18.63   1
11 Lang, Angela              14 Moses Lake TC          18.59      18.73   1
12 Holding, Emily            12 Cool Runnings          20.09      19.36   2
13 Hatch, Cami               12 Cheney Track Club      20.69      20.49   1
14 Simmons, Venessa          13 Cheney Track Club      22.01      21.48   2

Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Brooks, Devin             12 Rainier Beach TC       31.11      29.41
 2 Green, Gabrielle          13 Inner City Steppers               30.35
 3 Gratton, Janet            13 So Central AA          30.88      31.14
 4 Markey, Paula             13 So Central AA          32.48      32.14
 5 Kallappa, Krystara        13 Flanagan Clan TC       32.01      32.93
 6 Holding, Emily            12 Cool Runnings          33.60      33.64
 7 Alporque, Amy             12 Moses Lake TC          32.92      33.92
 8 Thomasson, Kiera          13 So Central AA          34.44      34.66

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================================
Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Inner City Steppers  'A'                            51.23      50.36
   1) Elmore, Camille 14              2) Payne-Elijah, Shelliece 13
   3) Callieer, Sara 14               4) Craft, Chrissa 13
 2 Rainier Beach TC  'A'                               51.21      50.78
   1) Brooks, Devin 12                2) Starling, A'Dricia 13
   3) Witcher, Kaysha 13              4) Biney, Asha 14
 3 Plateau Runners TC  'A'                             53.53      53.38
   1) Jenkins, Melantha 13            2) Kiss, Nacole 12
   3) Paulsen, Megan 12               4) Tupper, Christina 13
 4 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                59.34      55.72
   1) Shoecraft, Taylor 13            2) Newell, Rashanda 13
   3) Johnson, Sharelle 11            4) Jackson, Brittany 13

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================================
Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 So Central AA  'A'                                4:15.31    4:13.31
   1) Gratton, Janet 13               2) Alley-Barnes, Asuba 13
   3) Markey, Paula 13                4) Hardin, Stephanie 15
 2 Rainier Beach TC  'A'                             4:24.62    4:16.63
   1) Bolden, Nneka 13                2) Biney, Asha 14
   3) Junior, Briana 13               4) Karim, Amirah 13
 3 Eastside TC  'A'                                  4:31.07    4:21.04
   1) Hays, Allison 14                2) Owens, Tiffany 13
   3) McCoy, Carlie 13                4) Ena, Sarah 12
 4 Inner City Steppers  'A'                          4:24.10    4:23.74
   1) Elmore, Camille 14              2) Payne-Elijah, Shelliece 13
   3) Craft, Chrissa 13               4) Callieer, Sara 14
 5 Robin Hood TC  'A'                                4:48.12    4:48.07
   1) Mulligan, Meghan 13             2) Schutte, Bailey 13
   3) Stilson, Samantha 13            4) Craig, Amanda 14
 6 Cheney Track Club  'A'                            5:20.24    4:58.39
   1) Hatch, Cami 12                  2) Lauber, Mackenzie 12
   3) McCully, Alison 13              4) Simmons, Crystal 9

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Youth
=========================================================================
Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Eastside TC  'A'                                 10:43.86   10:23.89
   1) Peloso, Lena 13                 2) Schmuland, Alexa 12
   3) Tybur, Abby 12                  4) Redmond, Brittany 12
 2 Federal Way TC  'A'                              10:38.99   10:33.28
   1) Verkler, Ashley 14              2) Williams, Rebecca 13
   3) Quiles, Lori 13                 4) Montgomery, Amberle 13
 3 Robin Hood TC  'A'                               10:42.98   10:41.53
   1) Craig, Amanda 14                2) Eikren, Alicia 13
   3) Gannon, Maura 12                4) Mulligan, Meghan 13
 4 Cascade Striders  'A'                            11:01.83   10:58.31
   1) Doherty, Erin 14                2) Duncan, Kayla 13
   3) Wilbur, Rachel 12               4) Melrose, Elizabeth 12

Girls High Jump Youth
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Worthen, Leah             14 Pre TC                 1.15m      1.47m
 2 Barton, Robyn             13 Catholic Youth Org     1.42m     J1.47m
 3 Michels, Linsie           12 SalemTC                1.00m      1.37m
 4 Butler, Alexandra         14 Una IN                 1.39m     J1.37m
 5 Walters, Anna             13 Una IN                 1.39m      1.32m
 6 Wall, Jennifer            13 Flanagan Clan TC       1.37m     J1.32m
 7 Anderson, Kirsten         13 So Hill Striders       1.32m      1.27m
 8 DeAvila, Alexandra        13 COTC                   1.27m     J1.27m
 9 McKee, Alex               13 Cascade Striders                  1.22m
10 Woodke, Gena              12 Flying Aj's            3.10m     J1.22m
11 Burnett, Marguerette      12 BPS                    1.04m      1.17m
-- Herrington, Jayne         13 Milwaukee TC                         NH
-- Pond, Crystal             13 RUCR                   1.32m         NH

Girls Pole Vault Youth
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Stratton, Erika           14 COTC                   2.59m      2.90m
 2 Bryant, Amanda            13 TCTC                              2.60m
-- Herrington, Jayne         13 Milwaukee TC                         NH

Girls Long Jump Youth
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Schuetzle, Catie          14 PA                     4.97m      5.11m
 2 Tupper, Christina         13 Plateau Runners TC     4.84m      4.95m
 3 Tacha, Christine          14 Unattached Oregon      4.53m      4.78m
 4 Davis, Shanika            13 Albina Road Runners    4.49m      4.77m
 5 Larson, Mackenzie         14 RUCR                   4.91m      4.68m
 6 Karim, Amirah             13 Rainier Beach TC       4.97m      4.64m
 7 Green, Gabrielle          13 Inner City Steppers               4.51m
 8 Paulsen, Megan            12 Plateau Runners TC     4.40m      4.45m
 9 Lang, Angela              14 Moses Lake TC          4.45m      4.27m
10 Kimberly, Courtney        14 Pre TC                 3.92m      4.11m
11 Swenson, Amanda           12 Cheney Track Club      3.53m      3.54m

Girls Triple Jump Youth
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Schuetzle, Catie          14 PA                    10.24m     10.53m
 2 Larson, Mackenzie         14 RUCR                  10.27m     10.44m
 3 Paulsen, Megan            12 Plateau Runners TC                8.51m

Girls Shot Put Youth
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Hutchinson, Corissa       14 PA                    12.80m     12.35m
 2 Espinoza, Jaclyn          13 Unattached Oregon     12.41m     11.86m
 3 Harvey, Shannon           14 BPS                   10.92m     11.27m
 4 Bigham, Tiffany           14 So Central AA         11.68m     10.96m
 5 Roth, Kelly               13 Unattached             9.70m     10.59m
 6 Richardson, Whitney       13 Orofino               10.12m      9.86m
 7 Roff, Vanessa             14 Una IN                 9.82m      9.56m
 8 Hatch, Cami               12 Cheney Track Club      8.17m      8.76m
 9 Kallappa, Krystara        13 Flanagan Clan TC       9.00m      8.70m
10 Sanders, Alicia           13 Team Oregon Usa                   8.54m
11 Gustafson, Greta          13 Cool Runnings                     8.19m
12 Hasegawa, Staci           12 H&VS                   8.72m      7.76m

Girls Discus Throw Youth
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Espinoza, Jaclyn          13 Unattached Oregon     35.83m     36.49m
 2 Hutchinson, Corissa       14 PA                    96.11m     29.74m
 3 Harvey, Shannon           14 BPS                    0.96m     29.52m
 4 Roth, Kelly               13 Unattached            25.82m     24.11m
 5 Richardson, Whitney       13 Orofino               25.16m     23.77m
 6 Gustafson, Greta          13 Cool Runnings                    21.53m
 7 Thompson, Ashley          13 Flanagan Clan TC      22.78m     21.01m
 8 Roff, Vanessa             14 Una IN                20.54m     20.58m
 9 Meador, Serana            13 FLTC                             18.34m
10 Sanders, Alicia           13 Team Oregon Usa                  18.01m

Girls Javelin Throw Youth
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Harvey, Shannon           14 BPS                    0.80m     27.63m
 2 Hutchinson, Corissa       14 PA                    23.57m     23.21m
 3 Gustafson, Greta          13 Cool Runnings                    20.56m
 4 Hasegawa, Staci           12 H&VS                  18.00m     20.31m
 5 Wall, Jennifer            13 Flanagan Clan TC      17.85m     19.48m
 6 Thompson, Ashley          13 Flanagan Clan TC      20.56m     19.13m
 7 Fisk, Andrea              14 Flanagan Clan TC      16.71m     18.13m
 8 Richardson, Whitney       13 Orofino               18.30m     17.30m
 9 Kallappa, Krystara        13 Flanagan Clan TC      15.35m     16.00m
10 Herrington, Jayne         13 Milwaukee TC                     14.97m
11 Herrington, Gillian       13 Milwaukee TC                     14.93m

Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
 1 Jones, Deborait           16 Dare To Dream TC       12.59      12.53
 2 Hetzer, Heather           16 Bellingham TC          12.72     J12.53
 3 Cheatham, Teri            14 Angels Elite           12.71      12.65
 4 Davidson, Taguea          16 FLTC                   12.99      12.95
 5 Hardin, Stephanie         15 So Central AA          13.01      13.03
 6 Fordjour, Akosua          15 So Central AA          13.08      13.07
 7 Johnson, Maria            15 PA                     13.16      13.21
 8 Dormaier, Kristen         15 Cheney Track Club      13.36      13.36

Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
============================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Jones, Deborait           16 Dare To Dream TC       12.98      12.59Q  1
 2 Cheatham, Teri            14 Angels Elite           12.53      12.71Q  2
 3 Hetzer, Heather           16 Bellingham TC                     12.72Q  1
 4 Hardin, Stephanie         15 So Central AA          12.94      13.01Q  2
 5 Davidson, Taguea          16 FLTC                              12.99Q  1
 6 Johnson, Maria            15 PA                     13.10      13.16Q  2
 7 Fordjour, Akosua          15 So Central AA          13.07      13.08q  1
 8 Dormaier, Kristen         15 Cheney Track Club      13.83      13.36q  2
 9 Grubbs, Jaimee            16 Cheney Track Club      13.62      13.38   1
10 Korinek, Susi             16 Catholic Youth Org     14.01      14.79   2

Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
 1 Cheatham, Teri            14 Angels Elite           25.24      25.31
 2 Jones, Deborait           16 Dare To Dream TC       25.37      25.52
 3 Hetzer, Heather           16 Bellingham TC          25.63      25.53
 4 Fordjour, Akosua          15 So Central AA          26.52      26.54
 5 Hardin, Stephanie         15 So Central AA          26.64      26.89
 6 Johnson, Maria            15 PA                     27.37      27.43
 7 Noelke, Jennifer          16 So Central AA          27.32      27.54
 8 Burns, Sarah              15 Angels Elite           26.94      27.67

Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
============================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Cheatham, Teri            14 Angels Elite                      25.24Q  2
 2 Hardin, Stephanie         15 So Central AA          26.90      26.64Q  1
 3 Jones, Deborait           16 Dare To Dream TC       26.09      25.37Q  2
 4 Burns, Sarah              15 Angels Elite                      26.94Q  1
 5 Hetzer, Heather           16 Bellingham TC                     25.63Q  2
 6 Johnson, Maria            15 PA                     26.56      27.37Q  1
 7 Fordjour, Akosua          15 So Central AA          26.32      26.52q  2
 8 Noelke, Jennifer          16 So Central AA          27.11      27.32q  2
 9 Dormaier, Kristen         15 Cheney Track Club      28.41      27.74   1
10 Korinek, Susi             16 Catholic Youth Org     28.54      29.92   2
11 Lemke, Jeslyn             16 Cheney Track Club                 30.46   1

Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
============================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
 1 Jones, Deborait           16 Dare To Dream TC     1:02.33      58.24   2
 2 Hetzer, Heather           16 Bellingham TC           1.01      58.68   2
 3 Burns, Sarah              15 Angels Elite            1.01    1:01.10   2
 4 Noelke, Jennifer          16 So Central AA        1:01.58    1:02.10   2
 5 Tepley, Nikki             16 Unattached              1.02    1:02.55   2
 6 Roe, Cathy                16 Federal Way TC       1:01.90    1:02.62   2
 7 Davis, Osheea             16 Federal Way TC       1:02.81    1:02.74   1
 8 Campbell, Amy             15 Milwaukee TC         1:03.54    1:07.80   1
 9 Swan, Sonyrae             16 Milwaukee TC            1.04    1:09.79   2

Girls 800 Meter Dash Intermediate
============================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
 1 March, Jennifer           16 Eastside TC          2:20.98    2:22.53   2
 2 Baek, Honisty             14 Angels Elite         2:27.73    2:25.03   2
 3 Anderson, Brittany        16 Federal Way TC       2:28.40    2:25.54   2
 4 Thomson, Holly            14 TCTC                 2:24.23    2:28.23   2
 5 McDougall, Ashley         15 Eastside TC          2:24.44    2:28.28   2
 6 Moore, Nicole             14 Eastside TC          2:30.00    2:30.46   2
 7 Dody, Brittany            14 Milwaukee TC         2:32.09    2:32.70   1
 8 Swan, Sonyrae             16 Milwaukee TC                    2:38.75   1
 9 Swenson, Kristin          16 Comets               2:31.11    2:40.48   1

Girls 1500 Meter Dash Intermediate
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Thomson, Holly            14 TCTC                 4:58.84    5:03.36
 2 Moore, Nicole             14 Eastside TC          5:16.52    5:03.65
 3 Rosenberg, Kendra         15 H&VS                 5:19.96    5:05.86
 4 Smalls, Celia             16 So Central AA        5:10.00    5:07.07
 5 Perkins, Emily            16 North Pennisula TC   5:23.02    5:18.02
 6 Mathison, Kathryn         15 Comets               5:46.76    5:27.02
 7 Swenson, Heather          14 Unattached           5:23.25    5:33.58
 8 Shay, Nicole              15 Milwaukee TC         5:52.58    5:58.35

Girls 3k Run Intermediate
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Perkins, Emily            16 North Pennisula TC  11:11.95   11:05.41
 2 Miller, Lexie             14 Federal Way TC      11:42.36   11:36.20
 3 Uhlig, Emily              15 Issaquah Gliders TC 13:53.40   13:47.08

Girls 5k Race Walk Intermediate
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Rice, Kristen             15 Comets              33:20.10   33:20.81

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
 1 Grayson, Ashley           14 Flanagan Clan TC       16.50      16.05
 2 Pence, Kimberly           15 Unattached             16.28      16.18
 3 Avilez, Johanna           14 Issaquah Gliders TC    16.64      16.68
 4 Hubenthal, Ashley         14 Flanagan Clan TC       16.48      16.74
 5 Cox, Baily                16 Cheney Track Club      17.25      17.10
 6 Nash, Amber               15 Unattached             17.35      17.12
 7 Lemke, Jeslyn             16 Cheney Track Club      17.92      18.91

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
============================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Pence, Kimberly           15 Unattached             16.42      16.28Q  1
 2 Hubenthal, Ashley         14 Flanagan Clan TC       16.67      16.48Q  2
 3 Grayson, Ashley           14 Flanagan Clan TC       17.28      16.50Q  2
 4 Avilez, Johanna           14 Issaquah Gliders TC    17.56      16.64Q  1
 5 Cox, Baily                16 Cheney Track Club      17.65      17.25Q  2
 6 Nash, Amber               15 Unattached             17.29      17.35Q  1
 7 Lemke, Jeslyn             16 Cheney Track Club                 17.92q  2
 8 Witsil, Stephanie         15 Una IN                 18.29      17.95q  2
 9 Brantner, Ambria          14 Una IN                 18.64      18.10   1

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Nash, Amber               15 Unattached           1:11.12    1:09.70
 2 Swan, Sonyrae             16 Milwaukee TC                    1:11.85
 3 Anderson, Brittany        16 Federal Way TC       1:13.00    1:11.98
 4 Hubenthal, Ashley         14 Flanagan Clan TC     1:15.32    1:18.53

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================================
Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Eastside TC  'A'                                    50.44      49.87
   1) Laurence, Angie 14              2) March, Jennifer 16
   3) Buck, Liandren 16               4) Wika, Courtney 15
 2 Angels Elite  'A'                                   50.64      50.34
   1) Moxley, Jeniphr 14              2) Jones, Shoni 15
   3) Cheatham, Teri 14               4) Burns, Sarah 15
 3 So Central AA  'A'                                  50.54      50.62
   1) Holmes, Latoya 16               2) Fordjour, Akosua 15
   3) Wilson, Danielle 16             4) Hardin, Stephanie 15
 4 Cheney Track Club  'A'                              51.16      50.99
   1) Cox, Baily 16                   2) Dormaier, Kristen 15
   3) Grubbs, Jaimee 16               4) Harder, Amy 15

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================================
Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 So Central AA  'A'                                4:21.39    4:08.61
   1) Irons, Stasia 15                2) Poole, Lindsay 13
   3) Noelke, Jennifer 16             4) Wilson, Danielle 16
 2 Eastside TC  'B'                                  4:13.27    4:14.04
   1) March, Jennifer 16              2)
 3 Cheney Track Club  'A'                            4:29.99    4:15.20
   1) Cox, Baily 16                   2) Dormaier, Kristen 15
   3) Grubbs, Jaimee 16               4) Harder, Amy 15
 4 Eastside TC  'A'                                  4:13.53    4:15.50
   1) Newbold, Nery 14                2) Maksim, Elizabeth 16
   3) Wika, Courtney 15               4) Moore, Nicole 14
 5 Angels Elite  'A'                                 4:18.22    4:17.36
   1) Jones, Shoni 15                 2) Gilliam, Brianna 16
   3) Cheatham, Teri 14               4) Baek, Honisty 14

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate
=========================================================================
Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Eastside TC  'A'                                  9:59.15   10:07.91
   1) Laurence, Angie 14              2) McDougall, Ashley 15
   3) Nietman, Lindsey 14             4) Gaudette, KC 16
 2 Federal Way TC  'A'                              10:34.26   10:35.80
   1) Anderson, Brittany 16           2) Clifford, Kelly 15
   3) Davis, Osheea 16                4) Roe, Cathy 16
 3 Milwaukee TC  'A'                                10:59.23   10:49.40
   1) Dody, Brittany 14               2) Campbell, Amy 15
   3) Shay, Nicole 15                 4) Swan, Sonyrae 16
 4 Comets  'A'                                      11:36.60   11:11.51
   1) Hoffman, Kayla 15               2) Mathison, Kathryn 15
   3) Rice, Kristen 15                4) Swenson, Kristin 16

Girls High Jump Intermediate
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Brantner, Ambria          14 Una IN                            1.52m
 2 McElyea, Andrea           14 Pre TC                 1.26m     J1.52m
 3 Sherier, Chelsea          16 Milwaukee TC                     J1.52m
 4 Tucker, Damaris           14 TCTC                   1.47m     J1.52m
 5 Fuqua, Gina               14 COTC                   1.42m      1.42m
 5 Avilez, Johanna           14 Issaquah Gliders TC    1.32m      1.42m
 7 Grayson, Ashley           14 Flanagan Clan TC       1.37m      1.37m
 8 Corpuz, Christina         14 Nemesis TC                       J1.37m
 9 Eastlick, Lacie           15 Pre TC                 1.10m     J1.37m
10 Stanley, Vicky            15 Flanagan Clan TC       1.32m      1.32m

Girls Pole Vault Intermediate
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Marshalek, Stevie         16 Unattached                        3.35m
 2 Witsil, Stephanie         15 Una IN                 2.74m     J3.35m
 3 Holbrook, Doria           15 Una IN                 3.20m      3.20m
 4 Weigel, Laura             16 SPVC                   3.12m      2.90m
 4 Kaatz, Carmen             14 Unattached Oregon                 2.90m
 6 Sherier, Chelsea          16 Milwaukee TC                      2.75m
 7 Brown, Sarah              15 Unattached             2.89m      2.60m
 8 Abel, Kali                16 Unattached Oregon      2.43m      2.45m
 9 Maurer, Melissa           15 COTC                             J2.45m
-- Eastlick, Lacie           15 Pre TC                 2.42m         NH
-- Hansen, Katie             16 Unattached             3.04m         NH

Girls Long Jump Intermediate
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Kling, Emily              16 Eastside TC            5.35m      5.82mq
 2 Pence, Kimberly           15 Unattached             4.90m      4.93mq
 3 Burns, Sarah              15 Angels Elite           4.72m      4.79mq
 4 Tucker, Damaris           14 TCTC                   4.45m      4.68mq
 5 Licorish, Nakisha         15 Miller TC                         4.60mq
 6 Cadogan, Lakeesha         15 Angels Elite           4.48m      4.38mq
 7 Nagy, Jennifer            14 Riverside TC           4.71m      4.35mq
 8 Rambo, Meghan             16 Unattached Oregon      4.32m      4.34mq
 9 Fuqua, Gina               14 COTC                   4.26m      4.28m
10 Swenson, Kristin          16 Comets                 4.74m      4.23m
-- Korinek, Susi             16 Catholic Youth Org                 FOUL

Girls Triple Jump Intermediate
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Cox, Baily                16 Cheney Track Club     10.64m     11.25m
 2 Kling, Emily              16 Eastside TC           10.93m     11.10m
 3 Pence, Kimberly           15 Unattached            10.36m     10.54m
 4 Humphreys, Christina      15 Bellingham TC                   J10.54m
 5 Swenson, Kristin          16 Comets                 9.66m      9.90m
 6 Grayson, Ashley           14 Flanagan Clan TC       9.39m      9.86m
 7 Hubenthal, Ashley         14 Flanagan Clan TC       9.71m      9.77m
 8 Stanley, Vicky            15 Flanagan Clan TC       8.98m      8.83m

Girls Shot Put Intermediate
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Lynch, Chevonna           16 Oregon South                     11.10m
 2 Hutchinson, Katherine     16 Comets                 9.90m     10.77m
 3 Schei, Teresa             16 Flanagan Clan TC       9.83m      9.74m
 4 McFaul, Rebekah           14 Moses Lake TC          9.49m      9.43m
 5 Neuman, Missy             15 Una IN                 9.14m      8.62m

Girls Discus Throw Intermediate
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Hutchinson, Katherine     16 Comets                36.74m     44.17m
 2 Schei, Teresa             16 Flanagan Clan TC      35.22m     35.55m
 3 Madsen, Darcy             16 Unattached            32.74m     34.59m
 4 Lynch, Chevonna           16 Oregon South                     33.70m
 5 Oswald, Audrey            16 Unattached Oregon     28.60m     30.37m
 6 Neuman, Missy             15 Una IN                28.29m     27.41m

Girls Javelin Throw Intermediate
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Neuman, Missy             15 Una IN                27.64m     28.94m
 2 Oswald, Audrey            16 Unattached Oregon     27.86m     26.39m

Women 100 Meter Dash Young
================================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
 1 Powell, Ginnie            17 So Central AA          12.03      12.25
 2 Williams, Lachelle        17 So Central AA          12.49      12.62
 3 Imran, Gayle              17 Federal Way TC         12.61      12.74
 4 Taylor, Camelle           18 Inner City Steppers    12.77      12.81
 5 Pugh, Ashley              16 Federal Way TC         12.77      12.86
 6 McNair, Bianca            17 Dare To Dream TC       12.76      12.90
 7 Dunn, Emily               16 Unattached Oregon      12.88      12.94
 8 Rosenthal, Candace        16 Unattached Oregon      13.31      13.64

Women 100 Meter Dash Young
============================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Powell, Ginnie            17 So Central AA          12.01      12.03Q  2
 2 Williams, Lachelle        17 So Central AA          12.76      12.49Q  1
 3 Imran, Gayle              17 Federal Way TC         12.82      12.61Q  2
 4 Pugh, Ashley              16 Federal Way TC         12.73      12.77Q  1
 5 McNair, Bianca            17 Dare To Dream TC       12.69      12.76Q  2
 6 Dunn, Emily               16 Unattached Oregon      12.86      12.88Q  1
 7 Taylor, Camelle           18 Inner City Steppers               12.77q  2
 8 Rosenthal, Candace        16 Unattached Oregon      12.80      13.31q  2
 9 Daggett, Emily            16 Unattached Oregon      13.78      14.07   1

Women 200 Meter Dash Young
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
 1 Imran, Gayle              17 Federal Way TC         25.66      25.53
 2 Williams, Lachelle        17 So Central AA          25.94      25.72
 3 McNair, Bianca            17 Dare To Dream TC       26.10      25.95
 4 Pugh, Ashley              16 Federal Way TC         26.47      26.74
 5 Brakel-Pierce, Rose       17 Bellingham TC          26.89      26.83
 6 Dunn, Emily               16 Unattached Oregon      26.87      26.95
 7 Eiseman, Andrea           17 Eastside TC            27.07      27.07

Women 200 Meter Dash Young
============================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Imran, Gayle              17 Federal Way TC         25.64      25.66Q  2
 2 McNair, Bianca            17 Dare To Dream TC       25.63      26.10Q  1
 3 Williams, Lachelle        17 So Central AA          25.78      25.94Q  2
 4 Brakel-Pierce, Rose       17 Bellingham TC          26.39      26.89Q  1
 5 Underwood, Quanitta       17 So Central AA                     26.16Q  2
 6 Eiseman, Andrea           17 Eastside TC            26.94      27.07Q  1
 7 Pugh, Ashley              16 Federal Way TC                    26.47q  2
 8 Dunn, Emily               16 Unattached Oregon      26.48      26.87q  2
 9 Rosenthal, Candace        16 Unattached Oregon      26.63      27.09   2

Women 400 Meter Dash Young
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 McNair, Bianca            17 Dare To Dream TC       58.21      57.43
 2 Brakel-Pierce, Rose       17 Bellingham TC          59.50      59.31
 3 Eiseman, Andrea           17 Eastside TC          1:00.50    1:00.78
 4 Wilson, Michelle          17 Eastside TC          1:01.54    1:01.62
 5 Millbauer, Sara           17 Federal Way TC       1:04.00    1:05.25
 6 McDermott, Katie          16 Eastside TC                     1:08.10

Women 800 Meter Dash Young
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 McNair, Bianca            17 Dare To Dream TC     2:22.81    2:20.85
 2 Carlson, Amanda           17 Una IN               2:35.06    2:24.91
 3 Boysen, Brittney          18 Federal Way TC       2:24.40    2:25.57
 4 Meler, Heather            17 Flanagan Clan TC     2:37.20    2:34.41

Women 1500 Meter Dash Young
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Lind, Kirsten             16 Federal Way TC       5:08.00    4:59.89
 2 Carlson, Amanda           17 Una IN               5:16.73    5:00.77
 3 Meler, Heather            17 Flanagan Clan TC     5:19.00    5:02.61
 4 Ranstrom, Cassie          17 Federal Way TC       5:24.00    5:06.81
 5 Holmes, Melanie           16 Flanagan Clan TC     5:31.26    5:07.71
 6 Taylor, Angela            16 So Hill Striders     5:16.40    5:11.38
 7 Dalton, Ashley            18 Unattached           5:25.00    5:24.40

Women 3k Run Young
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Lind, Kirsten             16 Federal Way TC      11:30.00   10:52.05
 2 Holmes, Melanie           16 Flanagan Clan TC    11:27.90   10:56.79

Women 100 Meter Hurdles Young
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Powell, Ginnie            17 So Central AA          14.03      13.81
 2 Higgins, Mallory          18 Eastside TC            15.50      15.22
 3 Jensen, Cambritte         18 Eastside TC            16.10      15.72
 4 Boatright, Joellen        18 Pre TC                 15.78      15.74
 5 Schaefer, Krista          18 Cool Runnings          16.80      16.70
 6 McCauley, Megan           17 So Hill Striders       16.65      16.85
 7 Love, Michelle            17 Connell Track Club     17.91      17.08
 8 Mathews, Ginny            18 Nemesis TC                        17.63

Women 400 Meter Hurdles Young
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Jensen, Cambritte         18 Eastside TC          1:06.72    1:05.15
 2 Schaefer, Krista          18 Cool Runnings        1:09.89    1:08.85
 3 Young, Hailey             17 Federal Way TC       1:10.28    1:09.48
 4 Green, Alexa              17 So Central AA        1:20.50    1:09.78
 5 Love, Michelle            17 Connell Track Club   1:13.50    1:13.40
 6 Mathews, Ginny            18 Nemesis TC                      1:13.47
 7 Gugel, Tiffany            17 Oregon South                    1:14.23

Women 4x100 Meter Relay Young
================================================================================
Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 So Central AA  'A'                                  47.46      47.18
   1) Bovan, RaeShannon 17            2) Williams, Lachelle 17
   3) Young, Janae 18                 4) Powell, Ginnie 17

Women 4x400 Meter Relay Young
================================================================================
Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Federal Way TC  'A'                               4:06.45    4:05.31
   1) Alefaio, Charisa 16             2) Millbauer, Sara 17
   3) Boysen, Brittney 18             4) Clifford, Kelly 15
 2 Eastside TC  'A'                                  4:07.67    4:05.50
   1) Eiseman, Andrea 17              2) Higgins, Mallory 18
   3) Jensen, Cambritte 18            4) McDermott, Katie 16

Women 4x800 Meter Relay Young
=========================================================================
Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Federal Way TC  'A'                              10:11.44    9:55.49
   1) Stalnaker, Leila 18             2) Young, Hailey 17
   3) Ranstrom, Cassie 17             4) Boysen, Brittney 18

Women High Jump Young
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Rosenthal, Candace        16 Unattached Oregon      1.60m      1.57m
 2 Finnigan, Katie           17 COTC                              1.52m
 3 Plypick, Taryn            16 Unattached                       J1.52m
 4 McCauley, Megan           17 So Hill Striders       1.52m     J1.52m
 5 Bascom, Kimberly          17 Unattached             1.49m     J1.52m
 6 Austin, Misty             17 Unattached Oregon      1.37m      1.47m
 7 Murphy, Hellen            17 Nemesis TC                       J1.47m

Women Pole Vault Young
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Wildhaber, Ashley         17 Unattached                        3.35m
 2 Bolton, Jennifer          17 Unattached Oregon      3.35m      3.20m
 3 Roberge, Celina           16 Pre TC                 2.88m     J3.20m
 4 Walruff, Natalie          17 WSPV                              3.05m
 5 Ruhoff, Chelsea           18 Unattached             2.59m      2.90m
 6 Jarstad, Allison          17 Federal Way TC         2.59m      2.75m
 7 Kinzer, Joy               18 Comets                 2.45m      2.60m

Women Long Jump Young
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Young, Janae              18 So Central AA          5.53m      5.70mq
 2 Bell, Jill                18 Unattached                        5.68mq
 3 Bovan, RaeShannon         17 So Central AA          5.28m      5.48mq
 4 Boatright, Joellen        18 Pre TC                 5.00m      5.37mq
 5 Imran, Gayle              17 Federal Way TC         4.73m      5.00mq
 6 Wall, Natisha             17 Federal Way TC                    4.93mq
 7 Lint, Jennifer            17 Oregon South           5.13m      4.84mq
 8 Gugel, Tiffany            17 Oregon South           4.96m      4.81mq
 9 Bascom, Kimberly          17 Unattached             4.92m      4.70m
10 Finnigan, Katie           17 COTC                   4.86m      4.54m
11 Dunn, Emily               16 Unattached Oregon      4.97m      4.08m

Women Triple Jump Young
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Young, Janae              18 So Central AA         11.72m     11.61m
 2 Boatright, Joellen        18 Pre TC                           11.22m
 3 Lint, Jennifer            17 Oregon South          11.26m     10.71m
 4 Bascom, Kimberly          17 Unattached            10.59m     10.50m
 5 Green, Alexa              17 So Central AA         10.09m     10.39m
 6 Finnigan, Katie           17 COTC                  10.33m     10.29m
 7 Gugel, Tiffany            17 Oregon South          10.29m     10.15m
 8 Austin, Misty             17 Unattached Oregon      9.01m      9.21m

Women Shot Put Young
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Vandervelden, Alicia      18 Pre TC                           11.75m
 2 Riddle, Becky             17 Unattached            10.22m     11.18m
 3 Radke, Kimberly           18 Una IN                11.42m     11.16m
 4 Jewell, Rachel            16 Una IN                11.40m    J11.16m
 5 Jones, Taylor             17 Oregon South          11.17m     10.03m
 6 Elsbury, Katy             16 Orofino               11.26m      9.73m
 7 Roth, Marcy               17 Unattached             9.95m      9.68m
 8 Morris, Carly             17 Oregon South           9.90m      9.33m

Women Discus Throw Young
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Riddle, Becky             17 Unattached            36.71m     38.02m
 2 Elsbury, Katy             16 Orofino               33.52m     35.02m
 3 Morris, Carly             17 Oregon South          31.52m     34.87m
 4 Vandervelden, Alicia      18 Pre TC                35.67m     34.75m
 5 Handelsman, Michelle      16 Unattached            30.00m     34.54m
 6 Kruse, Megan              18 Unattached                       33.02m
 7 Jones, Taylor             17 Oregon South          33.16m     30.85m
 8 Roth, Marcy               17 Unattached            34.13m     29.86m
 9 Nicholls, Lisa            16 Pre TC                           28.15m

Women Javelin Throw Young
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Zahn, Tiffany             17 Unattached Oregon     44.37m     37.82m
 2 Jewell, Rachel            16 Una IN                32.17m     35.52m
 3 Linnen Kohl, Kyla         17 Unattached                       32.30m
 4 Jones, Taylor             17 Oregon South                     31.74m
 5 Dejarlais, Lea            17 H&VS                  32.61m     30.92m
 6 Nicholls, Lisa            16 Pre TC                           28.52m
 7 McCauley, Megan           17 So Hill Striders      28.10m     23.62m
 8 Elsbury, Katy             16 Orofino               22.60m     21.08m

Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
 1 Dotson, Aaron             10 Flying Aj's            14.39      14.05
 2 Harewood, Roxie            8 Overdrive TC           14.26      14.28
 3 Simmons, LeAntone         10 Inner City Steppers    14.44      14.38
 4 Lambert, Germarcas        10 Inner City Steppers    14.42      14.88
 5 Robinson, Denzel          10 So Central AA          14.93      15.03
 6 Brooks, Darian             8 Rainier Beach TC       14.96      15.10
 7 Wells, Booker              9 Inner City Steppers    15.14      15.18
 8 Young, Jerrell            10 Inner City Steppers    15.12      15.74

Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
============================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Harewood, Roxie            8 Overdrive TC           13.98      14.26Q  2
 2 Dotson, Aaron             10 Flying Aj's            13.80      14.39Q  1
 3 Lambert, Germarcas        10 Inner City Steppers    14.64      14.42Q  2
 4 Simmons, LeAntone         10 Inner City Steppers    14.67      14.44Q  1
 5 Robinson, Denzel          10 So Central AA          14.76      14.93Q  2
 6 Wells, Booker              9 Inner City Steppers    15.04      15.14Q  1
 7 Brooks, Darian             8 Rainier Beach TC       14.85      14.96q  2
 8 Young, Jerrell            10 Inner City Steppers    15.37      15.12q  2
 9 Schuetzle, Bo             10 PA                     15.30      15.29   1
10 Reid, Vionte               9 Miller TC                         15.41   2
11 Lee, Colby                10 Comets                 15.81      15.94   2
12 McCarthy, Cody             8 Orofino                16.36      16.53   1
13 Brown, Anthony            10 Una IN                 16.91      17.03   1

Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
 1 Carter, Darius            10 Miller TC              29.24      29.15
 2 Dotson, Aaron             10 Flying Aj's            29.47      29.19
 3 Lambert, Germarcas        10 Inner City Steppers    29.69      29.69
 4 Harewood, Roxie            8 Overdrive TC           29.67      29.70
 5 Simmons, LeAntone         10 Inner City Steppers    29.79      29.99
 6 Noble, Narvie              9 Inner City Steppers    29.84      30.06
 7 Frankel, Joe              10 W Linn Wilsonville     30.73      31.10
 8 Robinson, Denzel          10 So Central AA          31.03      33.19

Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
============================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Carter, Darius            10 Miller TC                         29.24Q  1
 2 Harewood, Roxie            8 Overdrive TC                      29.67Q  2
 3 Dotson, Aaron             10 Flying Aj's             0.27      29.47Q  1
 4 Lambert, Germarcas        10 Inner City Steppers    30.31      29.69Q  2
 5 Simmons, LeAntone         10 Inner City Steppers    30.59      29.79Q  1
 6 Noble, Narvie              9 Inner City Steppers    30.58      29.84Q  2
 7 Frankel, Joe              10 W Linn Wilsonville     30.75      30.73q  1
 8 Robinson, Denzel          10 So Central AA          34.21      31.03q  1
 9 Stratton, David           10 Cheney Track Club      31.18      31.91   2
10 Johnson, Khayree           9 Rainier Beach TC                  32.09   1
11 Brown, Anthony            10 Una IN                 34.68      34.94   2
12 McCarthy, Cody             8 Orofino                33.72      34.96   1

Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
============================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
 1 Pokorny, Christopher      10 H&VS                 1:09.72    1:08.02   2
 2 Carter, Darius            10 Miller TC                       1:08.53   1
 3 Carter, D'Mario           10 Rainier Beach TC     1:09.00    1:08.85   2
 4 Widows, Luke              10 Robin Hood TC        1:10.16    1:09.23   2
 5 Walsh, Eric                9 BPS                             1:09.72   2
 6 Smurdon, Kyle             10 Robin Hood TC        1:00.68    1:11.53   2
 7 Fekete, Shane              8 Catholic Youth Org   1:12.37    1:12.14   2
 8 Kutsch, Steven            10 Una IN               1:11.27    1:12.66   2
 9 Dabroski, Stefan           9 So Central AA        1:15.19    1:12.86   1
10 Best, Cody                 9 Cool Runnings        1:11.30    1:13.17   2
11 Willingham, David          8 Inner City Steppers  1:12.56    1:14.12   1
12 Aarts, Tommy               9 Plateau Runners TC   1:14.56    1:14.77   1
13 Brown, Anthony            10 Una IN               1:13.87    1:15.18   1
14 McCarthy, Cody             8 Orofino              1:17.56    1:17.59   1
15 Lee, Colby                10 Comets               1:13.80    1:23.84   1

Boys 800 Meter Dash Bantam
============================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
 1 Pokorny, Christopher      10 H&VS                 2:39.27    2:37.89   2
 2 Sherier, Brandon           9 Milwaukee TC         2:37.95    2:39.63   2
 3 Smurdon, Kyle             10 Robin Hood TC        2:38.00    2:41.15   2
 4 Widows, Luke              10 Robin Hood TC        2:43.10    2:42.64   2
 5 Walsh, Eric                9 BPS                  2:39.34    2:43.07   2
 6 Kutsch, Steven            10 Una IN               2:51.78    2:44.80   1
 7 VanAchte, Conor           10 Cascade Striders        2.39    2:47.45   2
 8 Aarts, Tommy               9 Plateau Runners TC              2:47.88   1
 9 Parfitt, Garrett          10 Cool Runnings        2:48.20    2:47.94   1
10 Johnson, Mats             10 Comets               2:59.88    2:48.37   1
11 Gay, Shane                10 BPS                  2:44.88    2:48.63   2
12 Carroll, Prince D         10 Wings of Eagles                 2:59.22   1
13 Stratton, Jonathan         8 Cheney Track Club    3:02.92    3:12.16   1
14 Belcher, Dakota            9 Cheney Track Club    3:36.75    3:19.60   1

Boys 1500 Meter Dash Bantam
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Pokorny, Christopher      10 H&VS                 6:15.00    5:15.90
 2 Sherier, Brandon           9 Milwaukee TC         5:28.78    5:15.98
 3 Kutsch, Steven            10 Una IN               5:46.95    5:23.30
 4 Walsh, Eric                9 BPS                             5:29.96
 5 Parfitt, Garrett          10 Cool Runnings        5:32.29    5:35.46
 6 VanAchte, Conor           10 Cascade Striders                5:37.43
 7 Johnson, Mats             10 Comets               6:02.42    5:46.48
 8 Berhe, Abraham            10 Rain City Flyers     5:54.34    5:46.62
 9 McFadden, Dylan            9 Unattached Oregon    5:48.58    5:49.03
10 Willingham, Darrin         9 Inner City Steppers  5:56.00    5:51.42
11 Weagel, Dakota             9 RIV                  5:52.49    5:51.52
12 Buyco, Kenneth             9 Unattached           5:54.02    5:54.10
13 Albertson, Cameron        10 Cascade Striders                5:55.87
14 Stratton, Jonathan         8 Cheney Track Club    6:02.65    6:13.06

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================================
Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Inner City Steppers  'A'                            58.93      57.59
   3)                                 4) Noble, Narvie 9
 2 Miller TC  'A'                                      59.52      58.82
   1) Clark, Demario 8                2) Clark, Damico 10
   3) Carter, Darius 10               4) Reid, Vionte 9
 3 Rainier Beach TC  'A'                             1:00.41      59.86
   1) Bennett, Justin 9               2) Brooks, Darian 8
   3) Carter, D'Mario 10              4) Johnson, Khayree 9
 4 Wings of Eagles  'A'                              1:02.37    1:02.11
   1) Dugar, Michael 9                2) Curry, Michael 9
   3) Carroll, Prince D 10            4) Jones, Renaldo 10
 5 Milwaukee TC  'A'                                 1:04.94    1:04.31
   1) Bass, Carrick 9                 2) Aberg, Tyler 9
   3) North, Reid 10                  4) Williams, Aaron 8
 6 Inner City Steppers  'B'                          1:08.06    1:07.76
   1) Bates, Dominique 8              2) Baker, Elliott 10
   3) Edmonds, Warren 8               4) McLauric, Zecharinh 8

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================================
Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Rainier Beach TC  'A'                             5:19.29    5:07.01
   1) Knight, Zachary 8               2) Patterson-Floy, Eric 9
   3) Bennett, Justin 9               4) Brooks, Darian 8
 2 Inner City Steppers  'A'                          5:13.40    5:10.56
   1) Bates, Dominique 8              2) Edmonds, Warren 8
   3) Noble, Narvie 9                 4) Lambert, Germarcas 10
 3 W Linn Wilsonville  'A'                           5:10.90    5:36.17
   1) Pearson, Syver 10               2) Conway, Andrew 9
   3) Mackelvie, Michael 9            4) Frankel, Joe 10
 4 Cheney Track Club  'A'                                       5:44.02
-- Wings of Eagles  'A'                                              DQ
   1) Jones, Renaldo 10               2) Carroll, Prince D 10
   3) Curry, Michael 9                4) Dugar, Michael 9

Boys High Jump Bantam
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Best, Cody                 9 Cool Runnings                     1.29m
 2 Gay, Shane                10 BPS                               1.24m
 3 Schuetzle, Bo             10 PA                     1.20m     J1.24m
 4 Sherier, Brandon           9 Milwaukee TC                      1.19m
 5 Lee, Colby                10 Comets                 1.10m      1.14m
 6 Swager, Gunnar             8 Cheney Track Club      1.05m      1.04m
 7 Anderson, Dominique       10 Unattached             0.94m     J1.04m
 8 Dumas, Derris             10 Unattached             1.04m     J1.04m

Boys Long Jump Bantam
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Dotson, Aaron             10 Flying Aj's                       4.47mq
 2 Schuetzle, Bo             10 PA                     3.86m      3.96mq
 3 Best, Cody                 9 Cool Runnings                     3.82mq
 4 Swager, Gunnar             8 Cheney Track Club      3.41m      3.45mq
 5 Smurdon, Kyle             10 Robin Hood TC                     3.43mq
 6 Dumas, Derris             10 Unattached             2.78m      3.13mq
 7 Cablayan, Cortlin          8 H&VS                   3.17m      3.10mq
 8 Willoughby, Darrall       10 FLTC                              2.88mq
 9 O'Neill, Cameron           9 North Pennisula TC     2.78m      2.55m

Boys Shot Put Bantam
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Crouser, Sam               9 Cool Runnings                     8.68m
 2 Michels, Trent            10 SalemTC                7.78m      8.26m
 3 Gervais, William          10 Cascade Striders                  8.18m
 4 Anderson, Blake           10 Lewis Clark TC         6.98m      7.19m
 5 Bomar, Damon              10 Rainier Beach TC       6.73m      6.99m
 6 Young, Jerrell            10 Inner City Steppers    6.95m      6.87m
 7 Gay, Shane                10 BPS                              J6.87m
 8 Bass, Carrick              9 Milwaukee TC                      6.27m
 9 Lorenz, Chris              9 Lewis Clark TC         5.66m      5.13m
10 Campbell, David            8 Cheney Track Club      1.89m      4.96m

Boys Javelin Throw Turbo Jav Bantam
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Crouser, Sam               9 Cool Runnings                    30.52m
 2 Bass, Carrick              9 Milwaukee TC                     27.12m
 3 Parfitt, Garrett          10 Cool Runnings                    26.11m
 4 Johnson, Mats             10 Comets                25.27m     21.19m
 5 Anderson, Blake           10 Lewis Clark TC        16.30m     17.55m
 6 Stralser, Michael          9 Cheney Track Club     16.04m     17.04m
 7 Donahoo, Ky                8 W Linn Wilsonville    20.04m     16.73m
 8 Bomar, Damon              10 Rainier Beach TC      15.09m     11.91m

Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
 1 Taylor, Henry             12 FLTC                   12.80      13.27
 2 Geravola, Matthew         12 FLTC                   13.48      13.49
 3 Harper, Damien            12 So Central AA          13.22     J13.49
 4 Gay, Gordon               12 Inner City Steppers    13.89      13.93
 5 Schrempf, Alex            11 Cascade Striders       13.66      13.94
 6 Capelle, Eric             11 Cool Runnings          14.05      14.08
 7 Richey, Shawn             11 Inner City Steppers    13.50      14.10

Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Taylor, Henry             12 FLTC                              12.80Q  1
 2 Harper, Damien            12 So Central AA          13.41      13.22Q  2
 3 Geravola, Matthew         12 FLTC                              13.48Q  2
 4 Gay, Gordon               12 Inner City Steppers    14.60      13.89Q  1
 5 Richey, Shawn             11 Inner City Steppers    13.59      13.50Q  2
 6 Capelle, Eric             11 Cool Runnings          14.09      14.05Q  1
 7 Schrempf, Alex            11 Cascade Striders                  13.66q  2
 8 Evans, Solofo             11 Unattached             14.24      14.03q  2
 9 Blanshan, Brett           11 Una IN                 14.86      14.16   1
10 Matson, Jake              12 H&VS                   14.16      14.43   1
11 Buster, Aaron             12 Beaverton TC           14.30      14.98   2
12 Wityczak, Joey            11 Orofino                15.92      15.19   2
13 Cox, Reese                12 Cheney Track Club      16.30      15.85   1

Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
 1 Taylor, Henry             12 FLTC                   26.45      26.55
 2 DeBois, Peter             12 Cool Runnings          27.19      27.24
 3 Harper, Damien            12 So Central AA          27.72      27.63
 4 Geravola, Matthew         12 FLTC                   28.25      28.22
 5 Dowell, Jasaan            12 So Central AA          28.59      28.28
 6 Knights, Leon             11 Federal Way TC         29.19      28.81
 7 Parker, Joe               10 Inner City Steppers    27.44      29.98

Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Taylor, Henry             12 FLTC                              26.45Q  2
 2 DeBois, Peter             12 Cool Runnings          26.79      27.19Q  1
 3 Parker, Joe               10 Inner City Steppers    29.76      27.44Q  2
 4 Dowell, Jasaan            12 So Central AA          28.25      28.59Q  1
 5 Harper, Damien            12 So Central AA          27.24      27.72Q  2
 6 Knights, Leon             11 Federal Way TC                    29.19Q  1
 7 Geravola, Matthew         12 FLTC                              28.25q  2
 8 McCoy, Paul               10 Catholic Youth Org     29.77      29.24q  2
 9 Livingston, Milan         10 So Central AA          28.34      30.57   1
10 Hubert, Sam               11 Catholic Youth Org     29.87      31.29   1

Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
 1 DeBois, Peter             12 Cool Runnings        1:01.19    1:00.07   2
 2 Hopley, Ryan              12 BPS                  1:03.01    1:00.34   2
 3 Neal, Kenny               12 Beaverton TC         1:00.25    1:01.53   2
 4 Dowell, Jasaan            12 So Central AA        1:04.45    1:03.39   2
 5 Thomas, Jamaal            11 Rainier Beach TC     1:04.32    1:03.57   2
 6 Miller-Stecher, Brntley   11 Robin Hood TC        1:03.39    1:04.30   2
 7 McCoy, Paul               10 Catholic Youth Org   1:03.00    1:05.02   2
 8 Shabaneh, Majd            12 Plateau Runners TC   1:09.08    1:06.59   1
 9 Harper, Damien            12 So Central AA        1:05.19    1:07.25   2
10 Evans, Solofo             11 Unattached           1:06.00    1:07.67   1
11 Hardie, Brandon           12 Cheney Track Club    1:10.46    1:10.56   1
12 Buster, Aaron             12 Beaverton TC         1:06.44    1:12.35   1
13 Ward, Adam                10 Comets               1:16.30    1:16.38   1

Boys 800 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
 1 Neal, Kenny               12 Beaverton TC         2:29.72    2:21.03   2
 2 Wotipka, Sam              12 Inner City Steppers  2:30.12    2:23.00   2
 3 Hopley, Ryan              12 BPS                  2:26.10    2:23.56   2
 4 Tufa, Amin                11 Rain City Flyers     2:30.50    2:25.17   2
 5 Rasor, Jeremy             12 Eastside TC          2:36.02    2:37.09   2
 6 Kirkpatrick, John         12 COTC                 2:50.24    2:38.17   1
 7 Miller, Austin            12 Cheney Track Club    2:49.70    2:42.01   1
 8 Nelson, Malcolm           11 So Central AA        2:43.35    2:43.55   2
 9 Taylor, Vincent           11 Cascade Striders     2:36.00    2:44.34   2
10 Ward, Adam                10 Comets               2:55.82    2:50.07   1
11 Stokes, Westly            11 W Linn Wilsonville   2:41.99    2:52.03   2
12 Schmidt, Tyler            11 Cheney Track Club    2:51.60    2:59.90   1
13 Brown, Jordan             10 Cheney Track Club    3:12.11    3:27.75   1

Boys 1500 Meter Dash Midget
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Tufa, Amin                11 Rain City Flyers     4:51.89    4:48.19
 2 Wotipka, Sam              12 Inner City Steppers  5:03.20    4:57.52
 3 daPonte, Drake            11 SVTC                 5:01.61    5:03.44
 4 Manning, Graydon          12 BPS                  5:09.42    5:06.12
 5 Rasor, Jeremy             12 Eastside TC          5:11.59    5:06.68
 6 Burbank, Owen             11 Rain City Flyers     5:13.74    5:21.51
 7 Brown, Michael            11 Beaverton TC         5:37.56    5:32.47
 8 Cortright, Nicholas       12 SalemTC              5:40.66    5:34.65
 9 Stokes, Westly            11 W Linn Wilsonville   5:29.99    5:35.38
10 Rile, Sam                 12 RIV                  5:26.78    5:40.99
11 Bennett, Layne            12 Cheney Track Club    6:00.11    5:41.78
12 Breymeyer, Andy           12 Una IN               5:55.99    5:41.81
13 Stratton, Michael         12 Cheney Track Club    6:56.00    5:46.66
14 Anderson, Max             11 Orofino              6:25.74    6:06.51

Boys 3k Run Midget
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Tufa, Amin                11 Rain City Flyers    10:25.62   10:24.82q
 2 Manning, Graydon          12 BPS                            10:47.30q
 3 daPonte, Drake            11 SVTC                11:44.50   11:06.24q
 4 Brown, Kris               12 Rain City Flyers    11:20.00   11:24.87q
 5 Burbank, Owen             11 Rain City Flyers               11:27.37q
 6 Cortright, Nicholas       12 SalemTC             13:00.70   11:49.81q
 7 Shryock, Sam              12 SalemTC             11:43.18   11:51.82q
 8 Tichenor, Erik            12 Rain City Flyers               12:18.46q
 9 Conway, Morrie            11 W Linn Wilsonville  11:43.00   12:27.46
10 Breymeyer, Andy           12 Una IN              12:12.65   12:31.06
11 Schmidt, Tyler            11 Cheney Track Club   12:22.73   12:36.57

Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget
================================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Campbell, Richard         12 Cheney Track Club   14:02.80   13:53.22

Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
 1 Hopley, Ryan              12 BPS                    13.86      13.72
 2 Capelle, Eric             11 Cool Runnings          13.69      13.74
 3 Livingston, Milan         10 So Central AA          14.12      13.89
 4 Hatfield, Micah           10 Catholic Youth Org     14.45      13.97
 5 Bowers, Brian             11 TCTC                   14.16      14.06
 6 Klonius, Tory             12 BPS                    15.21      15.06
 7 Beasley, Brannon          12 Inner City Steppers    15.18      15.28
 8 Nicholos, Kevin           11 BPS                    16.03      16.51

Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
============================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Capelle, Eric             11 Cool Runnings          14.09      13.69Q  1
 2 Hopley, Ryan              12 BPS                    14.04      13.86Q  2
 3 Livingston, Milan         10 So Central AA          14.34      14.12Q  1
 4 Hatfield, Micah           10 Catholic Youth Org     14.90      14.45Q  2
 5 Bowers, Brian             11 TCTC                   14.67      14.16Q  1
 6 Klonius, Tory             12 BPS                    14.39      15.21Q  2
 7 Beasley, Brannon          12 Inner City Steppers    16.65      15.18q  1
 8 Nicholos, Kevin           11 BPS                    16.65      16.03q  2
 9 Clark, Cameron            11 Cascade Striders                  16.06   2
10 McGinley, Sean            11 Beaverton TC           16.51      16.16   1
11 Larson, Tyson             12 Orofino                16.61      16.33   1
12 Robinson, Jacque          11 So Central AA          15.24      16.40   1
13 Stralser, Daniel          12 Cheney Track Club      17.64      17.75   2

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================================
Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Fort Lewis Track Club  'A'                          54.34      53.45
   1) Taylor, Derek 11                2) Taylor, Henry 12
   3) Salvatto, Trent 12              4) Jiles, Timothy 11
 2 Inner City Steppers  'A'                            54.98      53.83
   1) Gay, Gordon 12                  2) Kampfe, David 12
   3) Parker, Joe 10                  4) Richey, Shawn 11
 3 Catholic Youth Org  'A'                             57.09      58.48
   1) Crebs, Nick 11                  2) Hatfield, Micah 10
   3) Hubert, Sam 11                  4) McCoy, Paul 10
 4 Orofino Track&Field Club  'A'                     1:04.69    1:03.50
   1) Anderson, Max 11                2) Fuentes, Ridge 10
   3) Larson, Tyson 12                4) Wityczak, Joey 11
 5 Cheney Track Club  'A'                            1:03.62    1:03.68
   1) Ziemann, Tyler 12               2) Schmidt, Tyler 11
   3) Miller, Austin 12               4) Stratton, Michael 12

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================================
Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Inner City Steppers  'A'                          4:28.25    4:32.37
   1) Gay, Gordon 12                  2) Kampfe, David 12
   3) Richey, Shawn 11                4) Warren, Larry 10
 2 Fort Lewis Track Club  'A'                        4:46.42    4:40.10
   1) Benjamin, Tyrill 10             2) Fryel, Rodney 11
   3) Geravola, Matthew 12            4) Jiles, Timothy 11
 3 Cascade Striders  'A'                             4:54.29    4:48.20
   1) Clark, Cameron 11               2) Green, Andrew 12
   3) Schrempf, Alex 11               4) Wilkens, Billy 10
 4 Plateau Runners TC  'A'                           5:06.69    5:09.54
   1) Aoki, Logan 11                  2) Busch, Gregg 10
   3) Hansen, Kyle 11                 4) Shabaneh, Majd 12
 5 Cheney Track Club  'A'                            5:30.75    5:18.50
   1) Ziemann, Tyler 12               2) Miller, Austin 12
   3) Brown, Jordan 10                4) Sigley, David 11

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Midget
=========================================================================
Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Fort Lewis Track Club  'A'                       11:28.16   11:11.00
   1) Salvatto, Trent 12              2) Roscoe, Williams 11
   3) Jiles, Timothy 11               4) Fryel, Rodney 11
 2 Rain City Flyers  'A'                            11:36.84   11:30.50
   1) Tufa, Abdulrazak 10             2) Tichenor, Erik 12
   3) Said, Shamsu 11                 4) Burbank, Owen 11
 3 Cheney Track Club  'A'                           11:55.12   11:56.80
   1) Bennett, Layne 12               2) Stratton, Michael 12
   3) Miller, Austin 12               4) Schmidt, Tyler 11

Boys High Jump Midget
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Klonius, Tory             12 BPS                    1.37m      1.42m
 2 Hardie, Brandon           12 Cheney Track Club      1.37m     J1.42m
 3 Livingston, Milan         10 So Central AA          1.12m      1.37m
 4 Looney, Bryan             12 Pre TC                 1.22m      1.32m
 5 Kirkpatrick, John         12 COTC                   1.17m      1.27m
 6 Adams, Kyle               11 Federal Way TC                    1.22m
 7 Wright, DJ                11 Orofino                1.05m      1.17m
 8 Robinson, Jacque          11 So Central AA          1.22m     J1.17m
 9 Walsh, Matthew            11 BPS                    1.16m      1.12m
 9 Harvey, Steve             10 BPS                               1.12m
 9 Miranda, Matthew          11 Beaverton TC           0.80m      1.12m
 9 Smith, Dan                11 Beaverton TC           0.90m      1.12m

Boys Long Jump Midget
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 DeBois, Peter             12 Cool Runnings                     4.87mq
 2 Warren, Larry             10 Inner City Steppers               4.62mq
 3 Miller-Stecher, Brntley   11 Robin Hood TC                     4.52mq
 4 Knights, Leon             11 Federal Way TC                    4.49mq
 5 Schrempf, Alex            11 Cascade Striders                  4.27mq
 6 Johnson, Myron            12 Albina Road Runners    4.24m      4.23mq
 7 Frame, Travis             11 Overdrive TC           4.37m      4.19mq
 8 Blanshan, Brett           11 Una IN                 4.11m      4.16mq
 9 Shabaneh, Majd            12 Plateau Runners TC                4.12m
10 Larson, Tyson             12 Orofino                3.89m      4.09m
11 Hatfield, Micah           10 Catholic Youth Org     4.24m      4.06m
12 Cameron, Sean             11 Rain City Flyers       4.00m      4.01m
13 Ward, Adam                10 Comets                 3.42m      3.48m

Boys Shot Put Midget
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Ege, Drew                 12 North Pennisula TC    11.76m     12.04m
 2 Taylor, Vincent           11 Cascade Striders                 10.11m
 3 Kampfe, David             12 Inner City Steppers    9.86m      9.99m
 4 Espinoza, Jason           11 Unattached Oregon      9.36m      9.96m
 5 Adams, Kyle               11 Federal Way TC                    9.88m
 6 Holland, Alex             12 So Central AA          8.63m      9.80m
 7 Harris, Dominique         12 Unattached                        9.36m
 8 Yavorsky, Matt            11 W Linn Wilsonville     9.35m      9.21m
 9 Loseth, Andrew            11 Lewis Clark TC         8.30m      8.16m
10 Irons, Christian          12 So Central AA          7.36m      7.73m
11 Campbell, Richard         12 Cheney Track Club      5.92m      6.13m
12 Porter, Michael           11 Lewis Clark TC         5.33m      5.31m

Boys Discus Throw Midget
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Espinoza, Jason           11 Unattached Oregon     25.78m     27.48m
 2 Banton, Garrett           11 COTC                             26.43m
 3 Peulen, Adam              11 Unattached Oregon     24.56m     26.10m
 4 Ege, Drew                 12 North Pennisula TC    27.17m     25.36m
 5 Yavorsky, Matt            11 W Linn Wilsonville               22.85m
 6 Klonius, Tory             12 BPS                   22.25m     21.58m
 7 Lundgren, Ryan            12 Orofino               15.49m     19.63m
 8 Matson, Jake              12 H&VS                             19.39m
 9 Campbell, Richard         12 Cheney Track Club     14.43m     10.06m

Boys Javelin Throw Turbo Jav Midget
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Yavorsky, Matt            11 W Linn Wilsonville               33.03m
 2 MacKelvie, Sean           11 W Linn Wilsonville               31.45m
 3 Johnson, Michael          12 Albina Road Runners    0.02m     27.26m
 4 Buck, Kevin               11 Cascade Striders                 27.25m
 5 Wityczak, Joey            11 Orofino               35.07m     22.77m
 6 Harvey, Steve             10 BPS                   23.82m     22.67m
 7 Stralser, Daniel          12 Cheney Track Club     22.79m     22.51m
 8 Evans, Troy               12 So Hill Striders      21.70m     22.39m
 9 Anderson, Max             11 Orofino               20.29m     22.35m
10 Fuentes, Ridge            10 Orofino               21.41m     22.05m
11 Peulen, Adam              11 Unattached Oregon     28.25m     13.10m
12 Snoozy, Eric              10 Cascade Striders                 13.00m
13 Nicholos, Kevin           11 BPS                    9.79m     12.05m

Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
 1 Dickson, Kevin            14 Robin Hood TC          12.39      12.40
 2 Driscoll, David           14 Una IN                 12.49      12.44
 3 Wilson, Tim               14 Plateau Runners TC     12.53      12.46
 4 Shim, James               14 Beaverton TC           12.52      12.54
 5 Perard, Ryan              13 BGT                    12.54      12.56
 6 Huntzicker, George        13 Beaverton TC           12.62      12.62
 7 Bufalino, Charlesf        13 Unattached Oregon      12.66      12.63
 8 Linville, Addison         14 BPS                    12.66      12.81

Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
============================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Dickson, Kevin            14 Robin Hood TC          12.14      12.39Q  2
 2 Shim, James               14 Beaverton TC           12.31      12.52Q  1
 3 Driscoll, David           14 Una IN                 12.60      12.49Q  2
 4 Bufalino, Charlesf        13 Unattached Oregon      12.38      12.66Q  1
 5 Wilson, Tim               14 Plateau Runners TC                12.53Q  2
 6 Linville, Addison         14 BPS                    12.63      12.66Q  1
 7 Perard, Ryan              13 BGT                    12.39      12.54q  2
 8 Huntzicker, George        13 Beaverton TC           12.25      12.62q  2
 9 Cheatham, Migeul          14 Miller TC                         12.69   1
10 Nellis, Tkaus             14 Issaquah Gliders TC    12.65      12.81   1
11 Radcliff, Keith           14 Beaverton TC           12.09      12.87   1
12 Jones, Chris              14 Orofino                13.40      13.44   1
13 Gregg, Jeremiah           14 Una IN                 13.30      13.48   2

Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
 1 Lizama, Christian         14 Rainier Beach TC       24.92      24.23
 2 Green, Willie III         14 Inner City Steppers    25.32      25.06
 3 Bufalino, Charlesf        13 Unattached Oregon      25.29      25.11
 4 Shim, James               14 Beaverton TC           26.27      26.04
 5 Williams, Jarrett         13 Inner City Steppers    25.99      26.08
 6 Driscoll, David           14 Una IN                 25.46      26.15
 7 Huntzicker, George        13 Beaverton TC           25.96      26.29
 8 Baldwin, Kevin            13 Rainier Beach TC       26.21      26.93

Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
============================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Lizama, Christian         14 Rainier Beach TC       24.47      24.92Q  1
 2 Bufalino, Charlesf        13 Unattached Oregon      25.10      25.29Q  2
 3 Green, Willie III         14 Inner City Steppers    26.36      25.32Q  1
 4 Driscoll, David           14 Una IN                 25.79      25.46Q  2
 5 Huntzicker, George        13 Beaverton TC           25.35      25.96Q  2
 6 Williams, Jarrett         13 Inner City Steppers    25.62      25.99Q  1
 7 Baldwin, Kevin            13 Rainier Beach TC       25.89      26.21q  2
 8 Shim, James               14 Beaverton TC           25.47      26.27q  1
 9 McTee, Mike               13 Eastside TC            26.80      26.56   2
10 Jones, Melvin             12 Rainier Beach TC       26.56      27.44   2
11 Jones, Chris              14 Orofino                28.23      28.38   1

Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
============================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
 1 Lizama, Christian         14 Rainier Beach TC       55.89      53.82   2
 2 Anderson, Nathaiel        13 Unattached Oregon      57.24      54.64   2
 3 Green, Willie III         14 Inner City Steppers    57.38      56.62   2
 4 Shim, James               14 Beaverton TC         1:00.51      59.81   1
 5 Farris, Justin            13 Una IN                 58.56      59.82   2
 6 Priestley, Cameron        14 So Central AA        1:01.95    1:00.14   1
 7 McTee, Mike               13 Eastside TC                     1:00.76   1
 8 Jones, Chris              14 Orofino              1:01.10    1:01.26   1
 9 Van Lith, Chad            14 Una IN               1:01.27    1:01.91   1

Boys 800 Meter Dash Youth
============================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
 1 Anderson, Nathaiel        13 Unattached Oregon    2:21.44    2:10.90   1
 2 Bannan, Sean              14 BPS                  2:11.00    2:12.92   2
 3 Berhe, Samson             14 Rain City Flyers     2:15.83    2:13.82   2
 4 Roberts, Joseph           14 PA                   2:17.76    2:14.53   2
 5 Nirider, G. Kramer        14 H&VS                 2:11.57    2:16.25   2
 6 Huntzicker, George        13 Beaverton TC         2:14.86    2:18.77   2
 7 Farris, Justin            13 Una IN               2:25.39    2:19.13   1
 8 Boger, Steven             14 Milwaukee TC         2:22.30    2:19.82   1
 9 Flanik, Gary              13 Issaquah Gliders TC  2:15.30    2:20.23   2
10 Fredrickson, Joshua       14 Unattached           2:19.71    2:20.94   1
11 McCary, David             12 Eastside TC          2:24.94    2:21.60   1
12 Wurz, Jason               14 Spokane Valley TC    2:31.03    2:24.08   1
13 Sigley, Daniel            13 Cheney Track Club    3:31.31    2:26.88   1
14 Tiersma, Reuben           14 Una IN               2:26.10    2:28.43   1

Boys 1500 Meter Dash Youth
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Nirider, G. Kramer        14 H&VS                 4:36.93    4:34.09
 2 Swehosky, Jared           13 SalemTC              4:46.89    4:34.44
 3 Bannan, Sean              14 BPS                             4:34.62
 4 Roberts, Joseph           14 PA                   4:44.88    4:36.62
 5 Berhe, Samson             14 Rain City Flyers     4:45.47    4:38.18
 6 McCary, Ben               13 Eastside TC          4:45.60    4:38.84
 7 Taylor, Daniel            14 So Hill Striders     4:39.64    4:40.26
 8 Welch, Nick               13 Rain City Flyers     4:43.00    4:42.73
 9 Lynch, Eric               12 TCTC                 4:51.97    4:44.09
10 Kaufffman, Chase          12 CTC                  4:58.33    4:51.02
11 Miller, Peter             12 Una IN               5:20.66    4:51.06
12 Sigley, Daniel            13 Cheney Track Club    5:14.71    5:04.94
13 Scott, Andrew             12 Cheney Track Club    5:16.39    5:06.86

Boys 3k Run Youth
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Swehosky, Jared           13 SalemTC              9:58.24    9:55.86
 2 Welch, Nick               13 Rain City Flyers    10:24.58   10:02.37
 3 McKay, Ian                13 Rain City Flyers    10:14.00   10:06.61
 4 Lynch, Eric               12 TCTC                10:47.21   10:24.80
 5 Miller, Peter             12 Una IN              11:40.09   10:32.77
 6 Dear, Ben                 13 BPS                            10:32.81
 7 Said, Aman                12 Rain City Flyers    10:40.19   10:33.89
 8 Hathaway, Nick            13 Rain City Flyers    11:09.00   11:10.03

Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
 1 Best, Nick                14 Cool Runnings          14.74      14.68
 2 Bass, Jered               14 Milwaukee TC           15.15      15.30
 3 Adams, Anthony            14 BPS                    16.21      15.83
 4 Miller, Jonathan          13 Cheney Track Club      16.34      16.44
 5 Dickson, Kevin            14 Robin Hood TC          16.23      16.70
 6 Nellis, Tkaus             14 Issaquah Gliders TC    17.04      17.29
 7 Driscoll, David           14 Una IN                 16.99      17.87
 8 Colvin, Russell           14 TCTC                   18.65      18.90

Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
============================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Best, Nick                14 Cool Runnings          15.55      14.74Q  1
 2 Bass, Jered               14 Milwaukee TC           15.69      15.15Q  2
 3 Adams, Anthony            14 BPS                    16.17      16.21Q  1
 4 Dickson, Kevin            14 Robin Hood TC          15.92      16.23Q  2
 5 Miller, Jonathan          13 Cheney Track Club      17.95      16.34Q  2
 6 Driscoll, David           14 Una IN                 17.71      16.99Q  1
 7 Nellis, Tkaus             14 Issaquah Gliders TC    16.96      17.04q  1
 8 Colvin, Russell           14 TCTC                   18.41      18.65q  2
 9 Tiersma, Reuben           14 Una IN                 19.62      18.73   2
10 Hatfield, Kyle            12 Catholic Youth Org     19.77      19.88   1

Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
============================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
 1 Best, Nick                14 Cool Runnings          28.08      27.73   1
 2 Bass, Jered               14 Milwaukee TC           28.19      27.89   1
 3 Adams, Anthony            14 BPS                    28.64      28.67   1
 4 Bannan, Sean              14 BPS                               29.15   2
 5 Stevick, Casey            12 BPS                    29.28      29.39   1
 6 Wilske, Robert            12 Cheney Track Club      31.04      30.57   1
 7 Miller, Jonathan          13 Cheney Track Club      31.44      30.73   2
 8 Jones, Chris              14 Orofino                30.94      30.74   1
 9 Colvin, Russell           14 TCTC                   30.41      31.50   1
10 Holges, Colin             13 Unattached Oregon      31.00      32.29   1
11 Gallagher, Anthony        14 So Hill Striders       33.40      33.69   2
12 Kinnie, Michael           13 Cheney Track Club      34.36      34.41   2
13 Jordan, DJ                13 Unattached             37.33      36.46   2

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
===================================================================================
Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 Beaverton TC  'A'                                   47.80      48.53   1
   1) Shim, James 14                  2) Radcliff, Keith 14
   3) Huntzicker, George 13           4) Camat, Keone 13
 2 Inner City Steppers  'A'                            48.50      48.55   1
   1)                                 2) Williams, Jarrett 13
   3) Lambert, Terrence 13            4) Green, Willie III 14
 3 Barron Park Striders  'A'                           50.61      50.16   1
   1) Stevick, Casey 12               2) Linville, Addison 14
   3) Bannan, Sean 14                 4) Adams, Anthony 14
 4 Miller TC  'A'                                      51.11      50.60   2
 5 Albina Road Runners  'A'                            51.50      50.70   2
   1) Davis, Lametrius 13             2) Sawyer, Jeremiah 14
   3) Sevier, Zachary 13              4) Tate, Micheal 14
 6 Issaquah Gliders TC  'A'                            51.92      51.07   2
   1) Scace, Doug 13                  2) Townsend, Bobby 19
   3) Nellis, Tkaus 14                4) Hart, Tyler 13
 7 Plateau Runners TC  'A'                             51.03      54.27   2
   1) Bowen, Aaron 14                 2) Dent, Morgan 13
   3) Gelber, Matthew 12              4) Wilson, Tim 14
-- Rainier Beach TC  'A'                               49.02        DNF   1
   1) Baldwin, Kevin 13               2) Brown, Monrey 12
   3) Davis, Michael 14               4) Jones, Melvin 12
-- Inner City Steppers  'B'                            43.30         DQ   1
   1) Washington, Brandon 13          2) Green, Alexander 13
   3) Doyle, Issac 12                 4) Lindsey, Brad 13

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================================
Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Plateau Runners TC  'A'                           4:16.08    4:06.69
   1) Dent, Morgan 13                 2) Bowen, Aaron 14
   3) Gelber, Matthew 12              4) Wilson, Tim 14
 2 Albina Road Runners  'A'                          4:17.41    4:10.72
   1) Davis, Lametrius 13             2) Romero-Clark, Martin 14
   3) Joseph, Jamell 12               4) Sawyer, Jeremiah 14
 3 Inner City Steppers  'A'                          4:42.21    4:34.09
   1) Randle, Deondra 13              2) Lambert, Terrence 13
   3) Green, Willie III 14            4) Green, Alexander 13
 4 Centennial Track Club  'A'                        4:49.56    4:34.23
   1) Kaufffman, Chase 12             2) Louthan, Sam 13
   3) Miller, Joshua 12               4) Shay, Nathan 13

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Youth
=========================================================================
Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Eastside TC  'A'                                  9:56.29    9:32.69
   1) Bryant, CJ 13                   2) Smith, Barrett 14
   3) McCary, David 12                4) McCary, Ben 13
 2 Rain City Flyers  'A'                             9:49.99    9:38.80
   1) McKay, Ian 13                   2) Said, Aman 12
   3) Hathaway, Nick 13               4) Berhe, Samson 14
 3 Centennial Track Club  'A'                       11:01.24   10:21.75
   1) Kaufffman, Chase 12             2) Louthan, Sam 13
   3) Miller, Joshua 12               4) Shay, Nathan 13
 4 SalemTC  'A'                                     10:49.30   10:34.75
   1) Jennings, Adam 13               2) Nelsen, Corey 12
   3) Nelsen, Cameron 12              4) Swehosky, Jared 13
 5 Cheney Track Club  'A'                           11:14.46   10:39.81
   1) Miller, Jonathan 13             2) Sigley, David 11
   3) Brunell, Matthew 13             4) Scott, Andrew 12

Boys High Jump Youth
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Wilske, Robert            12 Cheney Track Club      1.45m      1.57m
 2 Greif, Andrew             14 Pre TC                 1.52m     J1.57m
 3 Bass, Jered               14 Milwaukee TC                     J1.57m
 4 Stevick, Casey            12 BPS                    1.61m      1.52m
 4 Camat, Keone              13 Beaverton TC                      1.52m
 6 Gallagher, Anthony        14 So Hill Striders       1.51m     J1.52m
 7 Tiersma, Reuben           14 Una IN                 1.45m      1.47m
 8 Townsend, Bobby           19 Issaquah Gliders TC              J1.47m
 9 Brunell, Matthew          13 Cheney Track Club      1.47m     J1.47m
 9 Dickson, Kevin            14 Robin Hood TC          1.52m     J1.47m
11 Bowen, Aaron              14 Plateau Runners TC                1.42m
11 Joseph, Jamell            12 Albina Road Runners    1.62m      1.42m
13 Gregg, Jeremiah           14 Una IN                 1.50m     J1.42m
13 Burnett, Joshua           14 BPS                    1.47m     J1.42m

Boys Pole Vault Youth
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Carpenter, Michael        13 Canby Track Club                  3.20m
 2 Bass, Jered               14 Milwaukee TC                     J3.20m
 3 Trump, Jon                13 Cool Runnings                     2.75m
 4 Anderson, Martin          13 Team Oregon Usa                   2.45m

Boys Long Jump Youth
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Villanueva, Joseph        13 Rain City Flyers       5.12m      5.41m
 2 Best, Nick                14 Cool Runnings                     5.27m
 3 Lambert, Terrence         13 Inner City Steppers               5.22m
 4 Bowen, Aaron              14 Plateau Runners TC     5.13m      5.21m
 5 Wilson, Tim               14 Plateau Runners TC     5.06m      5.13m
 6 Nellis, Tkaus             14 Issaquah Gliders TC               4.95m
 7 Sharrieff, Mahdi          12 Miller TC                         4.82m
 8 Greif, Andrew             14 Pre TC                 4.74m      4.81m
 9 Starr, Jordan             13 Lewis Clark TC         4.48m      4.68m
10 Bufalino, Charlesf        13 Unattached Oregon      5.02m      4.67m
11 Fekete, Sean              13 Catholic Youth Org                4.62m
12 Staley, Evan              12 Arrows                 4.30m      3.94m

Boys Triple Jump Youth
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Lizama, Christian         14 Rainier Beach TC      11.06m     11.42m
 2 Driscoll, David           14 Una IN                10.25m     10.60m
 3 Gregg, Jeremiah           14 Una IN                10.54m     10.46m
 4 Starr, Jordan             13 Lewis Clark TC         9.95m     10.41m
 5 Davidson, David           14 Unattached Oregon      9.98m     10.32m
 6 Burnett, Joshua           14 BPS                    9.15m      9.59m
 7 Holges, Colin             13 Unattached Oregon      9.15m      8.85m
 8 Brunell, Matthew          13 Cheney Track Club      9.27m      8.39m
 9 Miller, Peter             12 Una IN                 8.55m      8.16m

Boys Shot Put Youth
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Boger, Steven             14 Milwaukee TC                     12.07m
 2 Elisara, Cameron          13 Una IN                10.16m     11.88m
 3 Moscow-Jackson, Chi       13 Rainier Beach TC                 11.84m
 4 Hart, Tyler               13 Issaquah Gliders TC   10.46m     10.78m
 5 Wilske, Robert            12 Cheney Track Club     12.14m     10.51m
 6 Perard, Ryan              13 BGT                   10.53m     10.41m
 7 Trump, Jon                13 Cool Runnings                     9.93m
 8 Tabery, Mike              14 SalemTC                9.63m      8.86m
 9 Anderson, Martin          13 Team Oregon Usa        8.63m      8.52m
10 Ayele, Samson             14 Cascade Striders                  8.41m
11 Peppers, Malcolm          12 North Pennisula TC     8.27m      8.14m

Boys Discus Throw Youth
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Young, Ryan               14 Unattached            35.43m     38.98m
 2 Boger, Steven             14 Milwaukee TC                     38.02m
 3 Moscow-Jackson, Chi       13 Rainier Beach TC      34.82m     34.80m
 4 Tabery, Mike              14 SalemTC               29.12m     30.23m
 5 Ayele, Samson             14 Cascade Striders                 30.05m
 6 Burke, Greg               13 TCTC                  32.25m     30.04m
 7 Gallagher, Anthony        14 So Hill Striders      29.90m     28.19m
 8 Flanik, Gary              13 Issaquah Gliders TC   25.97m     26.74m
 9 Brunell, Matthew          13 Cheney Track Club     25.78m     24.83m
10 Anderson, Martin          13 Team Oregon Usa                  24.48m
11 Elisara, Cameron          13 Una IN                24.13m     24.08m
12 Purcell, Doug             13 Cascade Striders                 21.16m
13 Brown, Josh               13 Una IN                18.86m     16.86m

Boys Javelin Throw Youth
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Young, Ryan               14 Unattached            36.89m     44.74m
 2 Trump, Jon                13 Cool Runnings                    39.02m
 3 Wilske, Robert            12 Cheney Track Club     34.06m     36.68m
 4 Stevick, Casey            12 BPS                   33.42m     33.66m
 5 Nichollls, Austin         14 Pre TC                           31.64m
 6 Sawyer, Jeremiah          14 Albina Road Runners   34.79m     30.14m
 7 Thompson, Michael         13 Beaverton TC          29.60m     30.08m
 8 Kinnie, Michael           13 Cheney Track Club     27.97m     28.52m
 9 Peppers, Malcolm          12 North Pennisula TC    27.16m     27.98m
10 Tiersma, Reuben           14 Una IN                35.40m     26.34m
11 Burke, Greg               13 TCTC                  27.91m     25.62m
12 Brown, Eric               13 Unattached            27.43m     25.48m
13 Flanik, Gary              13 Issaquah Gliders TC   23.71m     24.64m
14 Burnett, Joshua           14 BPS                   26.54m     22.98m
15 Sigley, Daniel            13 Cheney Track Club     27.35m     21.68m
16 Brown, Josh               13 Una IN                17.33m     20.52m

Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
 1 Moore, Joshua             15 PPA                    11.42      11.54
 2 Angiulo, David            15 SeaTown Express        11.62      11.70
 3 Young, Jordan             16 TCTC                   11.85      11.90
 4 Lawrence, Jerome          14 Albina Road Runners    11.63      11.94
 5 Kisman, Jesse             15 Unattached             11.90      12.11
 6 Wallace, Jeremy           15 Unattached Oregon      12.18      12.14
 7 Rasmussen, Nate           16 Unattached             12.34      12.38
 8 Austin-Walker, Anthony    14 Plateau Runners TC     12.39      12.54

Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
============================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Moore, Joshua             15 PPA                    11.25      11.42Q  1
 2 Lawrence, Jerome          14 Albina Road Runners    11.42      11.63Q  2
 3 Angiulo, David            15 SeaTown Express        11.58      11.62Q  1
 4 Young, Jordan             16 TCTC                   11.51      11.85Q  2
 5 Kisman, Jesse             15 Unattached                        11.90Q  1
 6 Rasmussen, Nate           16 Unattached             12.37      12.34Q  2
 7 Wallace, Jeremy           15 Unattached Oregon      11.87      12.18q  1
 8 Austin-Walker, Anthony    14 Plateau Runners TC                12.39q  2
 9 Wright, Josh              16 Lewis Clark TC         12.70      12.45   1
10 Steigers, Brandon         14 Lewis Clark TC         12.75      12.64   1
11 Porter, Bryan             14 Lewis Clark TC         13.17      12.90   2

Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
 1 Woods, Darren             16 SETA                   22.38      21.97
 2 Moore, Joshua             15 PPA                    23.71      23.51
 3 Lawrence, Jerome          14 Albina Road Runners    23.75      23.77
 4 Angiulo, David            15 SeaTown Express        24.21      24.12
 5 Young, Jordan             16 TCTC                   23.95      24.23
 6 Kisman, Jesse             15 Unattached             24.85      24.71

Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
============================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Woods, Darren             16 SETA                              22.38Q  1
 2 Lawrence, Jerome          14 Albina Road Runners    23.73      23.75Q  2
 3 Moore, Joshua             15 PPA                    23.41      23.71Q  1
 4 Young, Jordan             16 TCTC                   23.59      23.95Q  2
 5 Angiulo, David            15 SeaTown Express        23.81      24.21Q  1
 6 Herrington, Blake         14 Milwaukee TC           24.74      25.41Q  2
 7 Kisman, Jesse             15 Unattached                        24.85q  1
 8 Wright, Josh              16 Lewis Clark TC         25.73      25.52q  1
 9 Pacheco, Derek            15 Una IN                 27.04      25.92   2
10 Porter, Bryan             14 Lewis Clark TC         26.20      26.13   2
11 Stone, Sam                14 Una IN                 26.05      26.32   1

Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
============================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
 1 Woods, Darren             16 SETA                              48.95   2
 2 McGrath, Michael          16 Unattached Oregon      51.05      50.82   2
 3 Okocha, Victor            15 So Central AA          51.57      50.90   2
 4 Lizama, Jacob             15 Unattached             51.46      51.13   2
 5 Hawkins, Kevin            15 H&VS                   52.58      52.54   2
 6 Accinelli, Anthony        15 Pre TC                 54.96      53.61   2
 7 Williams, Karn            16 Unattached                        54.65   1
 8 Moore, Joshua             15 PPA                               54.91   2
 9 Johnson, Curtis           14 Inner City Steppers    56.40      57.40   1
10 Davis, Jeff               15 Una IN                 55.47      57.43   1
11 Rose, Matthew             15 Plateau Runners TC     55.07      57.80   2
12 Porter, Bryan             14 Lewis Clark TC         57.92      57.83   1
13 Stone, Sam                14 Una IN                 56.75      58.75   1

Boys 800 Meter Dash Intermediate
============================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
 1 McGrath, Michael          16 Unattached Oregon    1:57.44    1:57.08   2
 2 Wall, Brian               14 Federal Way TC       1:58.00    1:59.67   2
 3 Hawkins, Kevin            15 H&VS                 2:04.99    2:01.39   2
 4 Jasso, Felipe             16 Dare To Dream TC     2:07.82    2:05.02   2
 5 Geortz, Jeff              15 Clackamas County TC  2:05.61    2:05.52   2
 6 Davis, Jeff               15 Una IN               2:16.23    2:10.11   1
 7 Hewett, Tyler             15 Eastside TC          2:08.66    2:10.61   2
 8 Helm, Shaun               15 Federal Way TC       2:10.48    2:15.79   1
 9 Blanshan, Evan            15 Una IN               2:15.82    2:25.01   1

Boys 1500 Meter Dash Intermediate
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Thompson, Brandon         16 Rain City Flyers     4:16.74    4:12.39
 2 Williams, Christopher     16 Federal Way TC       4:20.80    4:12.99
 3 Geortz, Jeff              15 Clackamas County TC  4:25.66    4:15.22
 4 Chohlas-Wood, Alex        15 Rain City Flyers     4:26.00    4:17.41
 5 Foster, Tyler             16 Una IN               4:38.85    4:19.48
 6 Skansgaard, Michael       15 PA                   4:42.19    4:19.77
 7 Rice, Mitch               16 Cascade Striders     4:25.75    4:26.08
 8 Matthews, Kenneth         15 H&VS                 4:35.00    4:28.45
 9 Reese, Nathan             15 Unattached Oregon    4:34.05    4:31.15
10 Jasso, Felipe             16 Dare To Dream TC     4:27.24    4:35.48
11 Eagon, Stuart             15 Beaverton TC         4:28.95    4:36.10
12 Jones, Aaron              15 So Central AA        4:26.77    4:39.26
13 Oliver, Stephen           14 Catholic Youth Org              4:39.64

Boys 3k Run Intermediate
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Thompson, Brandon         16 Rain City Flyers     9:13.16    9:10.20
 2 Williams, Christopher     16 Federal Way TC       9:29.18    9:12.88
 3 Chohlas-Wood, Alex        15 Rain City Flyers                9:24.70
 4 Swehosky, Terran          15 SalemTC                         9:32.53
 5 Skansgaard, Michael       15 PA                  10:01.22    9:39.09
 6 Pearson, Joel             15 Unattached                      9:52.67
 7 Jones, Aaron              15 So Central AA        9:01.00    9:59.14
 8 Emmes, Craig              14 Unattached Oregon   11:14.27   10:49.57
-- Eagon, Stuart             15 Beaverton TC                        DNF

Boys 5k Race Walk Intermediate
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Swehosky, Terran          15 SalemTC             27:04.80   30:44.33
 2 Pearson, Joel             15 Unattached                     31:06.37
 3 Rhein, Tony               16 SalemTC             31:40.69   33:07.02

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Komar, Jay                15 Federal Way TC         16.57      16.90
 2 Bacon, Steven             14 BPS                    17.71      17.17
 3 Lopez, Adam               16 Milwaukee TC           16.07      17.62
 4 Steigers, Brandon         14 Lewis Clark TC         19.64      17.68
 5 Lauderdale, Nicolas       16 SeaTown Express        25.91      19.70
 6 Wallace, Jeremy           15 Unattached Oregon      19.68      20.02

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Komar, Jay                15 Federal Way TC         59.20      59.54
 2 Lopez, Adam               16 Milwaukee TC         1:00.55    1:02.68
 3 Davis, Jeff               15 Una IN               1:08.56    1:03.72
 4 Lauderdale, Nicolas       16 SeaTown Express      1:04.00    1:06.37

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================================
Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 So Central AA  'A'                                             46.36
   1) Jones, Aaron 15                 2) Bayard, Andre 15
   3) Okocha, Victor 15               4) Rayford, Reggie 16
 2 Plateau Runners TC  'A'                             47.84      47.50
   1) Brooks, Jason 14                2) Austin-Walker, Anthony 14
   3) Fontenot, Carlos 14             4) Murray, Cameron 15
 3 Miller TC  'A'                                                 48.27
   1) Allen, Christopher 14           2) Pinkney, Toneil 15
   3) Smith, Antonnio 15              4) Trader, Sean 16
 4 Lewis Clark TC  'A'                                 49.20      48.51
   1) McConkey, Cody 15               2) Porter, Bryan 14
   3) Steigers, Brandon 14            4) Wright, Josh 16

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================================
Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 So Central AA  'A'                                3:46.98    3:40.32
   1) Bayard, Andre 15                2) Okocha, Victor 15
   3) Rayford, Reggie 16              4) Rayford, Ceasar 16
 2 Eastside TC  'A'                                  3:58.83    3:58.59
   1) Hewett, Tyler 15                2) Smith, Chad 15
   3) Spaniel, Travis 14              4) Teber, Kevin 15

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate
=========================================================================
Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Federal Way TC  'A'                               8:50.44    8:47.84
   1) Williams, Christopher 16        2) Wall, Brian 14
   3) Helm, Shaun 15                  4) Komar, Jay 15
 2 Plateau Runners TC  'A'                           9:29.41    9:34.10
   1) Fontenot, Carlos 14             2) Molina, Lorenzo 15
   3) Murray, Cameron 15              4) Rose, Matthew 15

Boys High Jump Intermediate
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Owens, Richard            16 Dare To Dream TC                  1.77m
 2 Accinelli, Anthony        15 Pre TC                 1.46m     J1.77m
 3 Anderson, Dewayne         15 Unattached             1.70m      1.62m
 4 Galloway, Keith           15 FLTC                              1.57m
 5 Bacon, Steven             14 BPS                    1.35m      1.52m
 6 Moore, Cameron            16 Una IN                 1.67m     J1.52m

Boys Pole Vault Intermediate
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Vigil, Michael            15 Pre TC                 3.19m      3.65m
 2 Harris, Robert            16 Spokane Valley TC      3.65m      3.50m
 3 Dufner, Daniel            14 Pre TC                 2.73m      3.20m
 4 Dudley, Richard           15 Unattached Oregon      3.35m      2.90m
 5 Goodrich, Nathan          14 TCTC                              2.15m
-- Omlin, Joel               15 Una IN                 3.20m         NH
-- Dobrowolski, Jon          15 Comets                 2.30m         NH
-- McConkey, Cody            15 Lewis Clark TC         2.28m         NH

Boys Long Jump Intermediate
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Young, Jordan             16 TCTC                   6.06m      5.87mq
 2 Angiulo, David            15 SeaTown Express        5.81m      5.86mq
 3 Fontenot, Carlos          14 Plateau Runners TC                5.84mq
 4 Pacheco, Derek            15 Una IN                 5.85m      5.79mq
 5 Herrington, Blake         14 Milwaukee TC                      5.51mq
 6 Lawrence, Jerome          14 Albina Road Runners    6.01m      5.46mq
 7 Witt, Shannon             15 Una IN                 5.60m      5.41mq
 8 Moore, Cameron            16 Una IN                 5.45m      5.22mq
 9 Stone, Sam                14 Una IN                 4.95m      4.82m
10 Lombardo, Zach            14 Rain City Flyers       5.31m      4.80m
11 Steigers, Brandon         14 Lewis Clark TC         5.26m      4.60m

Boys Triple Jump Intermediate
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Owens, Richard            16 Dare To Dream TC                 13.59m
 2 Fry, Peter                16 Unattached             4.30m     12.96m
 3 O'Neil, Joseph            15 SeaTown Express       12.55m     12.87m
 4 Herrington, Blake         14 Milwaukee TC                     12.31m
 5 Moore, Cameron            16 Una IN                11.72m     12.15m
 6 Fontenot, Carlos          14 Plateau Runners TC               11.66m
 7 Witt, Shannon             15 Una IN                11.68m     11.63m
 8 Pacheco, Derek            15 Una IN                11.30m     11.39m
 9 Stone, Sam                14 Una IN                 9.86m     10.37m

Boys Shot Put Intermediate
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Roof, Andy                15 Cheney Track Club     14.93m     16.15m
 2 Midles, Zack              15 BPS                    0.42m     13.04m
 3 Watkins, Jabori           14 Unattached            13.87m     12.90m
 4 Richardson, Tyler         16 SalemTC                          12.77m
 5 Nave, John                16 Riverside TC          12.29m     12.53m
 6 Wuethrich, Brian          15 Pre TC                12.12m     12.25m
 7 Murray, Cameron           15 Plateau Runners TC    26.07m     11.68m
 8 Annen, Kyle               16 Orofino               11.76m     11.12m
 9 Walker, Chris             15 Eastside TC            9.89m      9.71m
10 Kirkpatrick, Joshua       15 COTC                   9.74m      9.63m
11 McNeil, John              14 Cheney Track Club      9.42m      9.34m
12 Dean, Chris               15 FLTC                              4.13m

Boys Discus Throw Intermediate
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Roof, Andy                15 Cheney Track Club     40.70m     46.17m
 2 Richardson, Tyler         16 SalemTC                          43.66m
 3 Radish, Vincent           16 Unattached            40.59m     41.89m
 4 Annen, Kyle               16 Orofino               38.10m     40.66m
 5 Watkins, Jabori           14 Unattached            35.72m     39.24m
 6 Nave, John                16 Riverside TC          34.08m     35.05m
 7 Midles, Zack              15 BPS                    1.16m     33.52m
 8 Murray, Cameron           15 Plateau Runners TC    11.42m     29.25m
 9 Kirkpatrick, Joshua       15 COTC                  29.32m     25.35m
10 McNeil, John              14 Cheney Track Club     21.50m     22.88m
11 Walker, Chris             15 Eastside TC           28.66m     21.87m
12 Parfitte, Joshua          14 Cool Runnings                    15.39m

Boys Javelin Throw Intermediate
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Richardson, Tyler         16 SalemTC                          50.23m
 2 Scott, Ryan               16 Unattached            50.69m     49.29m
 3 Wuethrich, Brian          15 Pre TC                           45.62m
 4 Herrington, Blake         14 Milwaukee TC                     35.84m
 5 Walker, Chris             15 Eastside TC           32.37m     35.16m
 6 Allen, Nathan             15 Cheney Track Club     39.01m     33.88m
 7 Lewis, Nicholas           14 Unattached                       25.43m
 8 Parfitte, Joshua          14 Cool Runnings                    24.41m
 9 McConkey, Cody            15 Lewis Clark TC        26.93m     23.64m
10 Thomas, Brandon           15 Overdrive TC          21.79m     21.98m
11 McNeil, John              14 Cheney Track Club     22.24m     21.41m

Men 100 Meter Dash Young
================================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
 1 Gilden, Omari             18 SeaTown Express        10.90      11.09
 2 Walker, Mike              17 Eastside TC            11.08      11.16
 3 Kearney, Reggie           17 Inner City Steppers    11.11      11.20
 4 Jackson, Daniel           18 SeaTown Express        11.08      11.26
 5 Hearvey, Dominic          18 SeaTown Express        11.13      11.27
 6 Jenkins, Melvin           17 So Central AA          11.21      11.44
 7 Hill, Jon                 17 Inner City Steppers    11.29      11.51
 8 Morris, Levi              16 Cheney Track Club      11.80      12.02

Men 100 Meter Dash Young
============================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Gilden, Omari             18 SeaTown Express        10.99      10.90Q  1
 2 Walker, Mike              17 Eastside TC            11.20      11.08Q  2
 3 Jackson, Daniel           18 SeaTown Express        11.35      11.08Q  1
 4 Kearney, Reggie           17 Inner City Steppers    11.26      11.11Q  2
 5 Hearvey, Dominic          18 SeaTown Express        11.59      11.13Q  2
 6 Jenkins, Melvin           17 So Central AA                     11.21Q  1
 7 Hill, Jon                 17 Inner City Steppers    11.35      11.29q  1
 8 Morris, Levi              16 Cheney Track Club      12.33      11.80q  2
 9 Banton, Matthew           17 COTC                   11.84      11.83   1
10 Porter, John              16 Lewis Clark TC         12.78      12.39   2

Men 200 Meter Dash Young
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
 1 Everhart, Craig           17 SeaTown Express        21.99      21.81
 2 Williams, Sean            18 Eastside TC            22.09      22.10
 3 Harris, Theron            16 Inner City Steppers    22.34      22.28
 4 Jenkins, Melvin           17 So Central AA          22.80      22.74
 5 Bouie, Isaiah             16 SeaTown Express        23.28      23.28
 6 McClinton, Joshua         17 All City Track Club    24.16      24.11
 7 Morris, Levi              16 Cheney Track Club      24.42      24.40
 8 Collins, Cortdio          17 All City Track Club    24.89      24.76

Men 200 Meter Dash Young
============================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Everhart, Craig           17 SeaTown Express        21.75      21.99Q  1
 2 Williams, Sean            18 Eastside TC            22.01      22.09Q  2
 3 Harris, Theron            16 Inner City Steppers    22.06      22.34Q  2
 4 Jenkins, Melvin           17 So Central AA          22.36      22.80Q  1
 5 Bouie, Isaiah             16 SeaTown Express        23.13      23.28Q  2
 6 McClinton, Joshua         17 All City Track Club    24.15      24.16Q  1
 7 Morris, Levi              16 Cheney Track Club      24.69      24.42q  2
 8 Collins, Cortdio          17 All City Track Club    25.37      24.89q  1
 9 Porter, John              16 Lewis Clark TC         25.13      25.42   2

Men 400 Meter Dash Young
============================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
 1 Everhart, Craig           17 SeaTown Express        48.50      47.78   2
 2 Williams, Sean            18 Eastside TC            49.46      48.65   2
 3 Jenkins, Melvin           17 So Central AA          49.66      49.41   2
 4 Schmiett, Carson          16 Eastside TC            49.56      49.45   2
 5 Bouie, Isaiah             16 SeaTown Express                   50.81   2
 6 Hoopes, Oliver            18 SETA                             J50.81   2
 7 Hartman, Cameron          17 Eastside TC            50.80      51.19   2
 8 Howell, Brandon           16 Lewis Clark TC         52.72      52.46   1
 9 Morris, Levi              16 Cheney Track Club      54.00      53.91   1
10 Porter, John              16 Lewis Clark TC         56.04      56.74   1

Men 800 Meter Dash Young
============================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
 1 Schmiett, Carson          16 Eastside TC          1:58.31    1:55.36   2
 2 Howell, Brandon           16 Lewis Clark TC       2:11.72    2:03.81   2
 3 Weigel, Bryc              17 Clackamas County TC  2:07.39    2:04.12   2
 4 Goffe, Andrae             17 So Central AA        2:04.95    2:05.59   2
 5 Ayele, Yared              17 Rain City Flyers     2:09.00    2:08.74   2
 6 Carrico, Tyler            17 SilverValley         2:13.70    2:12.64   2
 7 Begelman, Bjorn           17 Unattached           2:08.00    2:12.70   2
 8 Russell, Brian            17 All City Track Club  2:19.34    2:16.13   1
 9 Fraley, Patrick           16 Rain City Flyers     2:16.00    2:17.18   1

Men 1500 Meter Dash Young
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Taylor, Derek             18 So Hill Striders     4:20.00    4:14.27
 2 Mansfield, Joe            17 Unattached Oregon    4:18.62    4:15.91
 3 Jackson, Bruce            18 SETA                            4:17.03
 4 Skelton, Jon              17 Rain City Flyers     4:17.00    4:17.37
 5 Weigel, Bryc              17 Clackamas County TC  4:27.08    4:25.00
 6 Mendoza, Eric             17 Federal Way TC       4:29.00    4:25.68

Men 5k Run Young
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Portwood, Chad            18 Cheney Track Club   16:43.43   15:55.10
 2 Skelton, Jon              17 Rain City Flyers    15:58.00   15:56.07
 3 Boccato, Marco            18 Federal Way TC         16.13   16:16.00
 4 Ireland, Justin           18 Federal Way TC      16:14.00   16:37.88
 5 Berney, Thomas            16 Clackamas County TC 18:40.62   18:20.28

Men 110 Meter Hurdles Young
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Wells, Aaron              18 SeaTown Express        14.50      14.52
 2 Pugh, Germaine            18 Federal Way TC         14.63      14.84
 3 Vorgang, Chris            17 Unattached Oregon      15.46      15.55
 4 Kulpa, Stefan             17 Unattached             15.85      16.12
 5 Oravillo, Aaron           17 Federal Way TC         16.92      16.53
 6 Oualle, Jacob             17 Unattached             17.19      17.35

Men 400 Meter Hurdles Young
============================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
 1 Roberson, Matthew         16 SeaTown Express        57.60      56.73   2
 2 Vorgang, Chris            17 Unattached Oregon    1:00.38      57.86   2
 3 Barfield, Sean            17 SETA                              58.14   1
 4 Fantroy, Eldrige          18 Dare To Dream TC     1:02.20      59.09   2
 5 Oravillo, Aaron           17 Federal Way TC         59.40      59.56   2
 6 Kulpa, Stefan             17 Unattached           1:00.90    1:02.15   2
 7 Oualle, Jacob             17 Unattached           1:06.00    1:05.56   1
 8 Maurer, Luke              17 COTC                            1:14.79   1

Men 4x100 Meter Relay Young
================================================================================
Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 SeaTown Express  'A'                                43.24      41.77
   1) Roberson, Matthew 16            2) O'Neil, Joseph 15
   3) Angiulo, David 15               4) Bouie, Isaiah 16
 2 Inner City Steppers  'A'                            43.30      42.33
   1) Hill, Jon 17                    2) Kearney, Reggie 17
   3) Harris, Theron 16               4) Sherman, Antwaan 18
 3 SeaTown Express  'B'                                43.44      42.96
 4 SeaTown Express  'C'                                43.94      43.10
 5 Eastside TC  'A'                                    43.04      43.46
   1) Williams, Sean 18               2) Walker, Mike 17
   3) Skrivanich, Dominik 17          4) Schmiett, Carson 16
 6 All City Track Club  'A'                            47.19      47.15
   1) Collins, Cortdio 17             2) McClinton, Joshua 17
   3) Russell, Brian 17               4)

Men 4x400 Meter Relay Young
================================================================================
Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Eastside TC  'A'                                  3:17.04    3:18.31
   1) Hartman, Cameron 17             2) McCary, Phil 17
   3) Schmiett, Carson 16             4) Skrivanich, Dominik 17
 2 Self Esteem through Athle  'A'                    3:19.66    3:19.90
   1) Williams, Luke 17               2) Jaworski, Courtney 17
   3) Jackson, Bruce 18               4) Hoopes, Oliver 18
 3 SeaTown Express  'A'                              3:13.59    3:21.63
   1) Everhart, Craig 17              2) Gary, Randy 17
   3) Bouie, Isaiah 16                4)
 4 SeaTown Express  'B'                              3:23.80    3:28.56
   1) Gilden, Omari 18                2) Hall, Michael 18
   3) Hearvey, Dominic 18             4) Jackson, Kenneck 18
 5 All City Track Club  'A'                          4:00.72    3:58.97
   1) Collins, Cortdio 17             2) McClinton, Joshua 17
   3) Russell, Brian 17               4)

Men 4x800 Meter Relay Young
=========================================================================
Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Federal Way TC  'A'                               8:17.26    8:10.66
   1) Moe, Carl 17                    2) Manthey, Jonathan 18
   3) Ireland, Justin 18              4) Gray, Joseph 17

Men High Jump Young
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Skiba, Jeff               17 Plateau Runners TC     1.89m      1.83mq
 2 Espinoza, Richard         17 Unattached Oregon      1.82m      1.78mq
 3 Rojas, Donald             18 SPVC                              1.68mq
-- Bushnell, Taylor          16 COTC                                 NH

Men Pole Vault Young
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Merritt, Matthew          18 Federal Way TC         4.55m      4.70m
 2 Byers, Tyson              18 Spokane Valley TC      4.57m     J4.70m
 3 Dormaier, Eric            17 Spokane Valley TC      4.55m      4.55m
 4 Lee, McKane               17 Unattached             4.40m     J4.55m
 5 Banton, Matthew           17 COTC                              4.10m
 6 Mcneil, Mike              18 SETA                              3.95m
 7 Bibler, Jeridan           18 Central Oregon TC                J3.95m
 8 Villagracia, Charles      18 Unattached                        3.80m
 9 Brannaman, Grant          16 Unattached Oregon      3.50m     J3.80m
10 Hunt, David               18 TCTC                              3.65m
10 Rojas, Donald             18 SPVC                   3.65m      3.65m
-- Trump, Jordan             18 Unattached                           NH

Men Long Jump Young
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
 1 Ward, Darin               18 SeaTown Express        6.64m      6.72mq
 2 Gary, Randy               17 SeaTown Express        6.24m      6.46mq
 3 Morris, Levi              16 Cheney Track Club      6.24m      6.27mq
 4 Jenkins, Melvin           17 So Central AA                     6.18mq
 5 Overlie, Brian            17 Cheney Track Club      6.25m      6.09mq
 6 Espinoza, Richard         17 Unattached Oregon      6.53m      5.94mq
 7 Banton, Matthew           17 COTC                              5.67mq

Men Triple Jump Young
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Lyon, Clint               18 COTC                  13.61m     13.24m
 2 Roberson, Matthew         16 SeaTown Express       12.34m     13.08m
 3 Ovenell, Brandon          18 Una IN                12.43m     12.39m
 4 Banton, Matthew           17 COTC                             11.79m
 5 Overlie, Brian            17 Cheney Track Club     11.75m     11.75m

Men Shot Put Young
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Paul, David               17 Unattached                       15.14m
 2 Leachman, Jake            18 Lewis Clark TC        14.41m     14.81m
 3 Matthey, Mark             17 Una IN                15.57m    J14.81m
 4 Bingisser, Martin         17 Unattached            14.58m     14.08m
 5 Haakenson, Dan            18 Unattached                       13.49m
 6 Burroughs, Marcel         18 Dare To Dream TC      12.46m     12.52m
 7 Faulkner, Shane           17 Orofino               12.13m     12.42m

Men Discus Throw Young
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Midles, Adam              17 BPS                              51.84m
 2 Slind, Lars               18 Una IN                48.10m     49.88m
 3 Leachman, Jake            18 Lewis Clark TC        49.91m     49.39m
 4 Haakenson, Dan            18 Unattached                       49.37m
 5 Paul, David               17 Unattached                       41.77m
 6 Faulkner, Shane           17 Orofino               42.04m     41.34m
 7 Burroughs, Marcel         18 Dare To Dream TC      38.22m     38.63m
 8 Bingisser, Martin         17 Unattached            33.18m     37.20m

Men Javelin Throw Young
=========================================================================
   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 1 Kauffman, Casey           16 Unattached Oregon     67.79m     63.20m
 2 Ovenell, Brandon          18 Una IN                48.26m     49.35m
 3 Allen, Weston             17 Cheney Track Club                49.18m
 4 Sneed, Stewart            18 Unattached            46.38m     45.01m
 5 Haakenson, Dan            18 Unattached                       42.22m
 6 Funk, Ryan                17 So Hill Striders      41.50m     41.09m
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec