Join/Renew Now

Ohio Association Championships

6/21-24/2001, Wittenberg University - Springfield, OH

NOTE: Partial results; results for some events are unavailable

Bantam Girls 100 Meter Dash
 1 Andrews, Shanique L      '91 CAPITAL CITY COMETS TC    14.10
 2 Melick, Breeana          '91 CAPITAL CITY COMETS TC    14.45
 3 Geiger, Alexis W         '91 RIO EXPRESS               14.81
 4 Jones, Shykayla S        '92 Cincinnati Express TC     14.99
 5 Dawkins, Alanna L        '93 CAPITAL CITY COMETS TC    15.04
 6 Ellars, Cassie T         '91 EXCEL TRACK CLUB          15.05
 7 Franklin, Katantra       '92 TEAM OHIO TRACK CLUB      15.39
 8 Dunson, Katlin J         '91 FLYING "J"'S TRACK CLUB   16.00

Bantam Girls Shot Put
 1 Reeves, Samantha L     '91 EXCEL TRACK CLUB    6.13m
 2 Stitt, Taylor S        '91 NEW WORLD TRACK CLU 5.97m
 3 Gray, Taylor P         '91 South Dayton Flyers 5.84m
 4 McCabe, Ashley L       '91 RIO EXPRESS         5.51m
 5 Mullins, Kiani         '91 Unattached          5.41m
 6 Miller, Elizabeth A    '91 BLUE THUNDER TRACK  5.33m
 7 Shurelds, Leslie       '92 Unattached          5.15m
 8 Colebreth, Rikyle T    '91 Unattached          4.58m
 9 Simpson, Bryana K      '92 LIMA STRIDERS       4.44m
10 Sprowle, Sydney D      '91 WILMINGTON FLYERS   4.08m
11 Blue-Meadows, Briyanne '93 BELLEFONTAINE PARK  3.93m
12 Reed, Beverly R        '92 Unattached          3.65m
13 Sly, Charle' J         '93 FLYING "J"'S TRACK  3.53m
14 Stewart, Ashley J      '92 FLYING "J"'S TRACK  3.04m

Midget Girls 100 Meter Dash
 1 Mills, Shavae L          '89 LIMA STRIDERS             13.10
 2 Roberts, Mikeal M        '89 LINCOLN HEIGHTS YMCA      13.37
 3 Latham, Sheree D         '89 COLUMBUS JAGUARS TC       13.37
 4 Moten, Lakashia          '90 CAPITAL CITY COMETS TC    13.77
 5 Dawkins, Hauna L         '90 CAPITAL CITY COMETS TC    13.82
 6 Jones, Helen A           '89 LINCOLN HEIGHTS YMCA      14.01
 7 Lauderdale, Letia M      '89 CAPITAL CITY COMETS TC    14.01
 8 Williams, Kayla D        '90 Unattached                14.36

Midget Girls 80 Meter Low Hurdles
 1 Dawkins, Hauna L         '90 CAPITAL CITY COMETS TC    14.04
 2 Dalton, Abbie M          '89 Northwest Track Club      15.12
 3 Trampler, Aubrey M       '89 MASSIE HEAT TRACK CLUB    15.73
 4 McDonald/Ortiz, Viveca J '89 Unattached                16.22
 5 Johnson, Quinenssa S     '90 Cincinnati Express TC     16.25
 6 Butler, Morgan           '89 MIAMI VALLEY TRACK CLUB   17.30
 7 Annett, Jocelyn R        '90 MID-OHIO TC               17.60
 8 Brown, Kelli             '90 LIMA STRIDERS             17.83

Midget Girls High Jump
 1 Dalton, Abbie M        '89 Northwest Track Clu 1.32m
 2 Eliah, Kiki            '89 Unattached          1.32m
 3 Elijah, Brandee A      '89 Unattached          1.27m
 4 Roberts, Keisha S      '89 LOGAN COUNTY EXPRES 1.27m
 5 Avery, Janelle S       '90 Unattached          1.21m
 6 Ruggles, Emily D       '90 Unattached          1.16m
 7 Oliver, Hannah E       '90 LOGAN COUNTY EXPRES 1.11m
 7 Bradley, Brittney L    '90 Northwest Track Clu 1.11m
 9 Sites, Chelsea A       '90 WILMINGTON FLYERS   1.06m
 9 West, Alexandria R     '90 RIO EXPRESS         1.06m
11 Murphy, Sherrell R     '89 Unattached          1.01m

Midget Girls Shot Put
 1 Morrison, Shannon C    '89 NEW WORLD TRACK CLU 9.85m
 2 Holley, Mangold        '89 Northwest Track Clu 8.99m
 3 McDonald/Ortiz, Viveca '89 Unattached          8.46m
 4 Lament, Brittany N     '90 BLUE THUNDER TRACK  7.78m
 5 Vance, Stephany M      '89 LANE FOUR TRACK CLU 7.49m
 6 Eliah, Kiki            '89 Unattached          6.94m
 7 Cokes, Dezaray S       '90 DAYTON GEMS-ELITE T 6.73m
 8 McCombs, Brooke        '89 Unattached          6.57m
 9 Morris, Nyisha J       '89 LIMA STRIDERS       6.47m
10 James, Delisa          '90 BLUE THUNDER TRACK  6.19m
11 Sloan, Lauren A        '90 CAPITAL CITY COMETS 6.16m
12 West, Alexandria R     '90 RIO EXPRESS         4.19m

Youth Girls 100 Meter  Dash
 1 Turner, Cam'Ron M        '87 COLUMBUS JAGUARS TC       12.69
 2 Harmon, Chanelle M       '87 CINCINNATI ALLSTARS       12.80
 3 Carpenter, Amirah J      '87 COLUMBUS JAGUARS TC       12.83
 4 Carter, Amber L          '87 COLUMBUS JAGUARS TC       13.13
 5 Davis, Madison           '87 WEST DAYTON ROAD RUNNERS  13.14
 6 Murphy, Megan M          '87 SCIOTO TRACK CLUB         13.22
 7 Frye, Colleen            '87 EASTSIDE PRIDE            13.46
 8 Betton, Ashley           '88 CAPITAL CITY COMETS TC    14.41

Youth Girls 100 Meter Low hurdles
 1 Byrd, Jerae D            '88 Northwest Track Club      15.75
 2 Cross, Rachel E          '87 TEAM OHIO TRACK CLUB      16.00
 3 Fleming, Angela N        '87 Unattached                16.06
 4 Mathew, Chantel L        '87 Unattached                16.76
 5 Close, Felicia           '01 Unattached                17.02
 6 King, Alexis M           '87 Unattached                18.37
 7 Ruggles, Susan C         '88 Unattached                19.06

Youth Girls Shot Put
 1 Tanner, Jessie L       '87 Unattached          10.38m
 2 Bowman, Blair          '88 EASTSIDE PRIDE      10.34m
 3 Penningroth, Sara E    '87 Unattached          10.12m
 4 Jennings, Ashley M     '87 Unattached           9.98m
 5 Miller, Julie M        '87 Bucyrus Track Club   9.81m
 6 Love, Antel            '01 Unattached           9.43m
 7 Averesch, Mindy L      '87 Unattached           9.01m
 8 Butler, Brittany       '88 MIAMI VALLEY TRACK   8.27m
 9 Green, Emily M         '88 Unattached           8.08m
10 Shaffer, Tori L        '87 Unattached           7.84m
11 Jaramillo, Tiffany M   '88 Unattached           6.61m

Intermediate Girls 100 Meter Dash
 1 Grove, Christina L       '86 GINA'S THUNDERBIRDS       12.55
 2 Bes, Myra                '85 GINA'S THUNDERBIRDS       13.09
 3 Dorn, Amber              '85 GINA'S THUNDERBIRDS       13.14
 4 Elliott, Allison         '85 DAYTON GEMS-ELITE TRACK C 13.16
 5 Conner, Tia J            '86 Unattached                13.20
 6 Lugwick, Jacqueline M    '86 Unattached                13.32
 7 Stechschulte, Abbie R    '85 Unattached                13.42
 8 Wilson, Kittia           '85 DAYTON GEMS-ELITE TRACK C 13.60

Intermediate Girls 100 Meter Int Hurdles
 1 Sistrunk, Leauna         '86 LANE FOUR TRACK CLUB      15.27
 2 McCullough, Ashley       '86 DAYTON GEMS-ELITE TRACK C 15.30
 3 Stechschulte, Abbie R    '85 Unattached                15.83
 4 Poole, Deeona M          '85 Unattached                16.22
 5 Osborne, Debra L         '85 COLUMBUS JAGUARS TC       17.49
 6 Bolin, Brooke E          '85 RIO EXPRESS               17.91
 7 Jovicic, Lindsay M       '86 CAMBRIDGE TRACK CLUB      17.96
 8 Shoemaker, Shena A       '86 COLUMBUS JAGUARS TC       18.26

Young Women's 100 Meter Dash
 1 Young, Tiffany `         '83 DAYTON GEMS-ELITE TRACK C 12.17
 2 Holloway, Alicia         '83 DAYTON GEMS-ELITE TRACK C 12.83
 3 Sukys, Melissa           '84 CINCINNATI ALLSTARS       12.84
 4 Ogbuehi, Jennifer C      '84 NEW WORLD TRACK CLUB      12.91
 5 Daniel, Angela           '84 CINCINNATI ALLSTARS       13.02
 6 Hobbs, Shequailda A      '84 NEW WORLD TRACK CLUB      13.54
 7 Wade, Erika L            '84 COLUMBUS JAGUARS TC       13.62
 8 Menefield, Alana         '83 LANE FOUR TRACK CLUB      14.06

Young Women's 100 Meter Int Hurdles
 1 Johnson, Courtney C      '84 COLUMBUS JAGUARS TC       14.99
 2 Blackley, Kirby          '84 CINCINNATI ALLSTARS       15.91
 3 Winter, Amy K            '84 Unattached                16.52
 4 Pheneger, Lindsay E      '84 LIMA STRIDERS             16.75
 5 Lucky, Laniese D         '83 DAYTON GEMS-ELITE TRACK C 16.83
 6 Myers, Mandy M           '84 Unattached                17.37
 7 Bodimer, Jessica         '83 RIO EXPRESS               17.56
 8 Krupa, Lacie J           '84 CAMBRIDGE TRACK CLUB      17.65

Young Women's 4x800 Meter Relay
 1 028       DAYTON GEMS-ELITE TRACK C         10:35.17
 2 113       MASSIE HEAT TRACK CLUB        11:25.03
    1) Gustin, Heather L 84      2) Hartman, Jeralee M 84
    3) Davies, Brittany N 84     4) Rudduck, Kari M 88

Bantam Boys 100 Meter Dash
 1 Pitts, Davon R           '91 LINCOLN HEIGHTS YMCA      13.85
 2 Sharp, Akil              '91 CAPITAL CITY COMETS TC    14.00
 3 Bruner, Brandon J        '91 Unattached                14.11
 4 Braswell, Winfred J      '91 LINCOLN HEIGHTS YMCA      14.17
 5 Jordan, Michael A        '92 Northwest Track Club      14.38
 6 Wright, Joe B            '92 GINA'S THUNDERBIRDS       14.52
 7 Vines, Cameron L         '93 CAPITAL CITY COMETS TC    14.82
 8 Oglesby, Dante T         '91 DAYTON GEMS-ELITE TRACK C 15.34

Bantam Boys High Jump
 1 Watts, Ryan P          '91 CINCINNATI ALLSTARS 1.06m
 2 Miller, Taylor M       '91 BLUE THUNDER TRACK  1.06m
 3 Pore, Alex P           '91 SCIOTO TRACK CLUB   1.06m
 4 Bradley, Brooklyn J    '92 Unattached          1.06m
 5 Fox, Timothy J         '91 CAMBRIDGE TRACK CLU 1.01m
 6 Sidener, Matthew R     '92 BLUE THUNDER TRACK  0.96m
 7 Fox, Gregory D         '93 CAMBRIDGE TRACK CLU 0.91m
 8 Townsend, Christian B  '91 Unattached          0.87m
 8 Taylor, Ronnie         '92 Southwest Ohio Trac 0.87m

Midget Boys 100 Meter Dash
 1 Jones, Skylar J          '89 GINA'S THUNDERBIRDS       13.16
 2 Egler, Sean M            '90 BELLEFONTAINE PARK DIST   13.21
 3 Jackson, Joshua          '89 Northwest Track Club      13.41
 4 Ash, Martin A            '89 Unattached                13.54
 5 Howard, Mark T           '89 GINA'S THUNDERBIRDS       13.55
 6 Ramsey, Brandon          '89 GINA'S THUNDERBIRDS       13.57
 7 Hunter, Duwayn           '90 GINA'S THUNDERBIRDS       13.65
 8 Morgan, Keith A          '89 BELLEFONTAINE PARK DIST   13.70

Midget Boys 80 meter low hurdles
 1 Woods,Jr., Derrick L     '89 FLYING "J"'S TRACK CLUB   13.74
 2 Tyson, Alan B            '89 CAPITAL CITY COMETS TC    13.77
 3 Butler, James C          '89 MIAMI VALLEY TRACK CLUB   17.38
 4 Dunson, Xavier G         '91 FLYING "J"'S TRACK CLUB   17.46
 5 Sanousky, Jacob H        '89 BLUE THUNDER TRACK CLUB   17.98
 6 Keller, Caleb C          '89 MIAMI VALLEY TRACK CLUB   18.44
 7 Swager, Gene             '90 Unattached                18.48

Midget Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
 1 006       MIAMI VALLEY TRACK CLUB       11:17.45
    1) Jensen, Kumar T 89        2) Rothman, Mori Z 89
    3) Buchwalder, Kyle R 90     4) Buchwalder, Maxwell J 90
 2 FLY       WILMINGTON FLYERS    12:18.23
    1) Bratt, Johnny B 89        2) Hodge, Jeffrey R 90
    3) Nock, Eric E 90           4) Hoggat, Kyle J 90

Youth Boys 100 Meter Dash
 1 Petit, Thomas            '01 Unattached                11.96
 2 Winston, Thorla T        '87 Unattached                12.12
 3 Johnson, Shelby L        '87 TEAM OHIO TRACK CLUB      12.45
 4 Machhuu, Thien           '87 Unattached                12.56
 5 Thompson, Tony G         '87 RIO EXPRESS               12.72
 6 Hughes, Corey            '87 Unattached                12.81
 7 Cheben, Landon           '88 Unattached                13.06
 8 McNeal, Sean             '87 Unattached                13.08

Youth Boys 100 Meter Int Hurdles
 1 Durr, Anthony J          '87 FLYING "J"'S TRACK CLUB   15.87
 2 Dunson,II, Alan A        '88 FLYING "J"'S TRACK CLUB   16.03
 3 Glass, Cameron           '87 TEAM OHIO TRACK CLUB      16.66
 4 Corner, Vincent A        '88 SPRINGFIELD BRONCOS       16.69
 5 Thompson, Tony G         '87 RIO EXPRESS               16.77
 6 Comacho, Peter J         '87 SPENCERVILLE STRIDERS     16.96
 7 Russell, William N       '87 Unattached                19.00
 8 Gallagher, Mark          '87 MID-OHIO TC               22.77

Intermediate Boys 100 Meter Dash
 1 Tuner, Orlando           '85 Unattached                11.53
 2 Stinson, Jesse           '85 WEST DAYTON ROAD RUNNERS  11.66
 3 Yotive, Michael          '85 Unattached                11.79
 4 Troy, Andre              '85 WILMINGTON FLYERS         11.93
 5 Logan, Zachary L         '85 DAYTON GEMS-ELITE TRACK C 11.98
 6 Willis, David            '86 EASTSIDE PRIDE            12.45
 7 Brown, Charlie E         '86 GINA'S THUNDERBIRDS       12.56
 8 Stahr, Robert            '85 WILMINGTON FLYERS         12.56

Intermediate Boys 110 Meter High Hurdles
 1 Wechter, Austin          '86 Unattached                15.94
 2 Lash, Robert J           '86 Unattached                16.12
 3 Jackson, Marcus J        '85 FLYING "J"'S TRACK CLUB   17.09
 4 Eastman, Rayshawn L      '85 LANE FOUR TRACK CLUB      17.20
 5 Rogan, Preston           '85 Unattached                17.33
 6 Howard, Joe J            '86 Unattached                21.37

Intermediate Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
 1 028       DAYTON GEMS-ELITE TRACK C    9:44.97
    1) Logan, Zachary L 85       2) McCleshey, Kevin A 85
    3) Slaughter, Tyrez C 85     4) Robin, Destin D 85

Intermediate Boys Pole Vault
 1 Scott, Jason F         '85 Unattached          3.65m
 2 Brobeck, Bradly M      '85 EXCEL TRACK CLUB    3.50m
 3 Ault, Doug             '85 Unattached          3.50m
 4 High, Luke P           '85 CAMBRIDGE TRACK CLU 3.35m
 5 Cody, Staton D         '85 Bucyrus Track Club  3.20m
 6 Schabbing, Johnithon D '85 Unattached          3.20m
 6 Ellis, Chad            '85 Unattached          3.20m
 8 Salva, Karol           '85 MID-OHIO TC         3.20m
 - Croucher, Joshua H     '86 SPENCERVILLE STRIDE    NH

Intermediate Boys Discus Throw
 1 Lewis, Sean            '85 Unattached          40.92m
 2 Knippen, Matt          '85 Unattached          40.12m
 3 Sunderhaus, Benjamen J '85 SPENCERVILLE STRIDE 39.98m
 4 DeFranca, David        '01 Unattached          36.26m
 5 Bowman, Donald         '85 Unattached          34.74m
 6 Gearhart, Shane T      '85 Unattached          32.28m
 7 Stinson, Brandon E     '86 Unattached          31.50m
 8 Lucci, Adam G          '85 CAMBRIDGE TRACK CLU 30.38m
 9 Nida, Christopher R    '85 RIO EXPRESS         28.70m

Young Men's 100 Meter Dash
 1 Andra, English T         '83 DAYTON GEMS-ELITE TRACK C 10.76
 2 Edwards, Quincy S        '84 GINA'S THUNDERBIRDS       11.13
 2 Lawson, Kaleon C         '82 DAYTON GEMS-ELITE TRACK C 11.13
 4 Fisher, Eric             '84 LIMA STRIDERS             11.18
 5 Holland, Chris T         '83 LANE FOUR TRACK CLUB      11.21
 6 Stinson, Gerry C         '84 DAYTON GEMS-ELITE TRACK C 11.43
 7 Bannister, Aaron C       '84 LANE FOUR TRACK CLUB      11.45
 8 Macconnel, Scott         '83 CINCINNATI ALLSTARS       11.84

Young Men's 110 Meter High Hurdles
 1 Hodges, Jason L          '83 Unattached                13.92
 2 Woods, Chris D           '43 LANE FOUR TRACK CLUB      14.95
 3 Newland, Jamaal E        '84 DAYTON GEMS-ELITE TRACK C 15.19
 4 Mcclain, Eric            '83 Unattached                15.99
 5 Spurlock, Nicholas R     '84 LANE FOUR TRACK CLUB      16.28
 6 Quackenbush, Paul D      '83 DAYTON GEMS-ELITE TRACK C 16.71

Young Men's Discus Throw
 1 Cooper, Bryan J        '83 MIAMI VALLEY TRACK  46.38m
 2 Ramsey, Eric A         '84 Unattached          39.40m
 3 Culberson, Jr., Gearol '83 Unattached          38.94m
 4 Dillingham, Thomas     '84 LANE FOUR TRACK CLU 37.82m
 5 Duferow, Ryan K        '84 Unattached          37.32m
 6 Shipley, Shannon M     '84 RIO EXPRESS         36.66m
 7 Simpson, Jaime L       '84 COLUMBUS JAGUARS TC 36.58m
 8 Tanner, Matt J         '84 Unattached          31.10m
 9 Thorp, Brian           '84 Unattached          24.02m

Triathlon Bantam Boys Results
   Athlete Name            Points      400       SP       HJ
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1 Miller, Taylor M                1:34.96    6.71m    1.04m
   BLUE THUNDER TRACK CLUB
   Year: 91                   390      (0)    (290)    (100)
                             -------------------------------------------------
 2 Dunson, Kollin                  1:14.58    5.14m    1.10m
   FLYING "J"'S TRACK CLUB
   Year: 91                   387     (57)    (199)    (131)
                             -------------------------------------------------
 3 Pore, Alex                      1:15.04    5.34m    1.07m
   RIO EXPRESS
   Year: 91                   378     (51)    (211)    (116)
                             -------------------------------------------------
 4 Fetter, Keaton                  1:21.48    5.24m    1.07m
   BLUE THUNDER TRACK CLUB
   Year: 91                   321      (0)    (205)    (116)
                             -------------------------------------------------
 5 Lament, Christian               1:29.06    4.80m    1.01m
   BLUE THUNDER TRACK CLUB
   Year: 92                   266      (0)    (180)     (86)

Triathlon Bantam Girls Results
   Athlete Name            Points      200       SP       HJ
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1 Phillips, Ashley #46              29.36    5.27m    1.07m
   CAPITAL CITY COMETS TC
   Year: 91                   950    (528)    (225)    (197)
                             -------------------------------------------------
 2 Williams, Carson M                32.13    5.29m    1.10m
   Northwest Track Club
   Year: 91                   792    (344)    (226)    (222)
                             -------------------------------------------------
 3 McCabe, Ashley L                  35.38    4.85m    0.92m
   RIO EXPRESS
   Year: 91                   457    (174)    (199)     (84)
                             -------------------------------------------------
 4 Hennon, Jenalyn N                 37.50    3.47m    0.98m
   BLUE THUNDER TRACK CLUB
   Year: 91                   331     (91)    (114)    (126)
                             -------------------------------------------------
 5 Ransom, Lashaun #45               37.23    2.60m    0.81m
   CAPITAL CITY COMETS TC
   Year: 93                   182    (101)     (61)     (20)
                             -------------------------------------------------
 6 Horn, Ivy D                       43.04    2.90m    0.81m
   Unattached
   Year: 94                    99      (0)     (79)     (20)
                             -------------------------------------------------
 7 Miller, MACKENZIE L               41.47    3.01m       NH
   BLUE THUNDER TRACK CLUB
   Year: 93                    91      (5)     (86)      (0)

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls Results
   Athlete Name            Points    100LH       HJ       SP       LJ      800
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1 Dalton, Abbie                     15.19    1.32m    8.05m    4.09m  2:55.34
   Unattached
   Year: 89                  2388    (817)    (429)    (403)    (329)    (410)
                             -------------------------------------------------
 2 Trampier, Aubrey M                16.09    1.32m    6.61m    4.12m  2:52.80
   MASSIE HEAT TRACK CLUB
   Year: 89                  2213    (703)    (429)    (310)    (336)    (435)
                             -------------------------------------------------
 3 Ransom, Brittany #47              16.12    1.17m    8.24m    4.09m  3:06.49
   CAPITAL CITY COMETS TC
   Year: 99                  2035    (700)    (284)    (415)    (329)    (307)
                             -------------------------------------------------
 4 Hennon, Jocelyn N                 16.73    1.22m    5.90m    3.69m  2:44.30
   BLUE THUNDER TRACK CLUB
   Year: 89                  1987    (627)    (331)    (265)    (239)    (525)
                             -------------------------------------------------
 5 Turner, Erica                     20.16    0.99m    4.72m    3.10m  3:47.07
   BLUE THUNDER TRACK CLUB
   Year: 90                   791    (289)    (133)    (191)    (124)     (54)

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys Results
   Athlete Name            Points       HJ       SP     80LH       LJ     1500
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1 miles, leonard #39                1.40m    9.72m    14.48    4.22m  5:36.86
   NEW WORLD TRACK CLUB
   Year: 89                  2087    (317)    (469)    (693)    (242)    (366)
                             -------------------------------------------------
 2 Horn, Gray K                      1.35m    6.71m    16.65    4.29m  6:23.74
   BLUE THUNDER TRACK CLUB
   Year: 90                  1451    (283)    (290)    (449)    (254)    (175)
                             -------------------------------------------------
 3 Knowlton, Blake J                 1.25m    7.69m    17.99    4.07m  6:04.89
   BLUE THUNDER TRACK CLUB
   Year: 90                  1352    (218)    (348)    (324)    (217)    (245)
                             -------------------------------------------------
 4 Sandusky, Jacob #48                        5.67m    19.16    3.23m  6:46.30
   BLUE THUNDER TRACK CLUB
   Year: 89                   662      (0)    (230)    (231)     (94)    (107)

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls Results
   Athlete Name            Points    100LH       HJ       SP       LJ      800
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1 Larson-Long, Lauren M             17.98    1.32m    7.02m    4.06m  2:35.66
   SCIOTO TRACK CLUB
   Year: 87                  2202    (491)    (429)    (336)    (322)    (624)
                             -------------------------------------------------
 2 Both, Olivia #44                  18.14    1.42m    7.02m    4.05m  3:02.96
   SCIOTO TRACK CLUB
   Year: 87                  2001    (474)    (534)    (336)    (319)    (338)
                             -------------------------------------------------
 3 Moore, Sara E                     19.95    1.37m    6.53m    4.44m  2:52.08
   MASSIE HEAT TRACK CLUB
   Year: 87                  1947    (306)    (481)    (305)    (413)    (442)
                             -------------------------------------------------
 4 Small, Jessica L                  19.82    1.32m    7.62m    3.72m  3:09.40
   Unattached
   Year: 87                  1650    (317)    (429)    (375)    (246)    (283)
                             -------------------------------------------------
 5 Pratt, Elizabeth A                19.89    1.22m    7.27m    3.62m  3:08.83
   WILMINGTON FLYERS
   Year: 87                  1506    (311)    (331)    (352)    (225)    (287)
                             -------------------------------------------------
 6 Pore, Lindsey #42                 25.22    1.12m    7.27m    3.93m  2:49.28
   SCIOTO TRACK CLUB
   Year: 88                  1372     (18)    (239)    (352)    (292)    (471)
                             -------------------------------------------------
 7 Adams, Heidi J                    20.49    1.12m    6.86m    3.31m  3:04.42
   SCIOTO TRACK CLUB
   Year: 88                  1316    (263)    (239)    (326)    (163)    (325)

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys Results
   Athlete Name            Points       LJ       SP    100IH       HJ     1500
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1 Thomas, Michael #43               5.71m   13.02m    15.90    1.65m  5:24.01
   NEW WORLD TRACK CLUB
   Year: 87                  2734    (525)    (668)    (608)    (504)    (429)
                             -------------------------------------------------
 2 fetter, Callen #49                4.87m    7.98m    17.31    1.40m  5:13.57
   BLUE THUNDER TRACK CLUB
   Year: 87                  1985    (358)    (365)    (461)    (317)    (484)
                             -------------------------------------------------
 3 Dunson, Alan                      4.62m    9.51m    16.35    1.25m  6:21.97
   FLYING "J"'S TRACK CLUB
   Year: 88                  1727    (312)    (456)    (559)    (218)    (182)
                             -------------------------------------------------
 4 Williams, Clark F                 3.76m    5.67m    20.58    1.35m  5:36.28
   Northwest Track Club
   Year: 88                  1244    (168)    (230)    (194)    (283)    (369)

Heptathlon Intermediate Girls Results
   Athlete Name            Points    100LH       HJ       SP      200  Day 1       LJ       JT      800
   ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1 Willett, Kimberly E #15           18.21    1.42m    6.15m    30.30           4.82m   15.10m  3:04.25
   FLYING "J"'S TRACK CLUB
   Year: 58                  2779    (467)    (534)    (281)    (461)   1743    (511)    (198)    (327)
                             --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2 Schiffbauer, Sara L #17           21.24    1.37m    7.55m    29.80           4.34m   17.34m  2:41.78
   FLYING "J"'S TRACK CLUB
   Year: 86                  2735    (207)    (481)    (370)    (496)   1554    (388)    (240)    (553)

Decathlon Young Men Results
   Athlete Name            Points      100       LJ       SP       HJ      400  Day 1    110HH       DT       PV       JT     1500
   -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1 Roberts, Christopher #40          14.34    5.46m    8.94m    1.30m  1:03.97           20.96   19.86m    3.20m   16.66m  7:04.97
   Unattached
   Year: 84                  2830    (266)    (473)    (422)    (250)    (288)   1699    (277)    (269)    (406)    (117)     (62)
                             -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2 Amburgey, Brandon #41             14.92    4.46m    7.50m    1.20m  1:09.30           24.46   13.92m    3.05m   12.74m  7:05.31
   Unattached
   Year: 84                  1895    (194)    (283)    (337)    (188)    (153)   1155     (83)    (161)    (369)     (66)     (61)
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec