Join/Renew Now

Colorado Association Championships

6/22-24/2001, Fort Collins, Colorado

Colorado Junior Olympic Championships
Colorado Junior Olympic Championships
Fort Collins, Colorado
06/22/01 to 06/24/01

BANTAM -GIRLS 100m-
 1 Alexandria White    10    14.45
 2 Tacole Williams     10    14.50
 3 Keyairah Gregg      10    15.26
 4 Ashley Lester       10    15.55
 5 Kazia Marchall      99    15.84
 6 Kaziah Kiper         9    16.14
 7 Michelle Faucett    10    16.31
 8 Takara Reed          8    16.82

BANTAM -GIRLS 200m-
 1 Tacole Williams     10    30.26
 2 Alexandria White    10    30.29
 3 Ashley Lester       10    32.08
 4 Keyairah Gregg      10    32.18
 5 Kaitlin Buck        10    32.86
 6 Ariessa Adams        9    33.74
 7 Brittney Hawley      9    34.83

BANTAM -GIRLS 400m-
 1 Tacole Williams     10    1:08.50
 2 Renata Grabowski    10    1:10.48
 3 Ashley Lester       10    1:11.72
 4 Ariessa Adams        9    1:14.98
 5 Kaitlin Buck        10    1:17.02
 6 Michelle Faucett    10    1:19.32
 7 Cherika Stewart      9    1:24.24

BANTAM -GIRLS 800m-
 1 Kara Slavoski        9    3:08.80
 2 Bianca Hernandez    10    3:12.34
 3 Nancy Wittmer       10    3:13.49
 4 Kayla Beiriger      10    3:19.34
 5 Kimbery Matzke      10    3:20.64
 6 Shea Rigg           10    3:28.12
 7 Angela Shepard      10    3:30.27
 8 Margaret Stauffer    8    3:44.50
 9 Chelsea Baumgarten  10    3:49.49

BANTAM -GIRLS 1,500m-
 1 Bianca Hernandez    10    6:42.47
 2 Kimbery Matzke      10    6:44.23
 3 Angela Shepard      10    6:49.02
 4 Kayla Beiriger      10    6:59.31
 5 Chelsea Baumgarten  10    7:38.46
 6 Kristen Martinez     8    7:55.38

BANTAM -GIRLS 4X100m RELAY-
 1 JGTT (,,,)                        1:13.70

BANTAM -GIRLS 4X400m RELAY-
 1 LNDS (,,,)                        5:36.72

BANTAM -GIRLS HJ-
 1 Laura Somemzi       10    1.15m
 2 Laurisa Canini      10    1.10m

BANTAM -GIRLS LJ-
 1 Alexandria White    10    3.70m
 2 Renata Grabowski    10    3.57m
 3 Michelle Faucett    10    3.48m
 4 Takara Reed          8    3.45m
 5 Nancy Wittmer       10    3.30m
 6 Laura Somemzi       10    2.93m
 7 Laurisa Canini      10    2.76m
 8 Amanda Fields        9    2.63m
 9 Jessica Glycenfer    8    2.54m
10 Rachel Craig        10    2.31m
11 Shakim Scott-Lister  8    2.06m
12 Imani Marshall       7    2.01m
13 Amelia Cecchini      6    1.92m
13 Sarah Nix            9    1.92m
15 Kurstyn Morley       7    1.74m
15 Angela Shepard      10    1.74m
 - Jquay Wagner         9     FOUL

BANTAM -GIRLS SP 6 LB.-
 1 Brooke Worthington  10    4.43m
 2 Kayla O'Cana         8    2.23m

MIDGET -GIRLS 100m-
 1 Samantha Shields    12    13.19
 2 Ashley Cruder       12    13.32
 3 Krista Kiper        12    13.35
 4 Maya Richards       11    14.34
 5 Ashley Gavaldon     12    14.37
 6 Elese McClarie      11    14.50
 7 Brianna Bass        12    14.57
 8 Carmel Jackson      12    15.00

MIDGET -GIRLS 200m-
 1 Samantha Shields    12    27.08
 2 Krista Kiper        12    27.10
 3 Ashley Cruder       12    27.57
 4 Ashley Gavaldon     12    28.97
 5 Maya Richards       11    29.86
 6 Elese McClarie      11    30.12
 7 Melissa White       12    30.68
 8 Brianna Bass        12    33.72

MIDGET -GIRLS 400m-
 1 Elese McClarie      11    1:05.50
 2 Melissa White       12    1:06.14
 3 Alyssa Vallejos     11    1:08.44
 4 Ajah Thomas         11    1:08.66
 5 Tyshael McPhearson  12    1:12.96
 6 Nyasha Johnson      11    1:16.06

MIDGET -GIRLS 800m-
 1 Melissa White       12    2:44.04
 2 Kelli Jestes        12    2:45.76
 3 Marisa Martinez     12    2:48.81
 4 Endia Spann         11    2:50.97
 5 Carrie Shoemaker    11    2:56.62
 6 Stephanie Rossoll   12    2:59.17
 7 Katie Brown         12    3:01.05
 8 Jennifer Bremser    11    3:04.18
 9 Makayla Honeycutt   12    3:05.16
10 Michelle Markham    11    3:13.07
11 Karen Warsh         11    3:17.43
12 Rebecca Medevielle  11    3:22.64
13 Allison Newman      12    3:24.10

MIDGET -GIRLS 1,500m-
 1 Meredith MacGregor  12    5:28.57
 2 Katie Brown         12    5:51.22
 3 Aly Bonham          12    5:52.11
 4 Amy Brobst          12    5:54.55
 5 Marisa Martinez     12    6:07.23
 6 Jennifer Bremser    11    6:12.97
 7 Allison Newman      12    6:30.76
 8 Allie Roiko         12    6:33.73
 9 Karen Warsh         11    6:38.70
10 Stephanie Martinez  12    6:56.07

MIDGET -GIRLS 3km-
 1 Meredith MacGregor  12    11:53.09
 2 Amy Brobst          12    13:14.66
 3 Endia Spann         11    13:26.51
 4 Allie Roiko         12    14:17.92
 5 Rebecca Medevielle  11    14:49.56

MIDGET -GIRLS 80m HURDLES 30"-
 1 Kelsie Packham      12    16.55
 2 Ajah Thomas         11    16.62
 3 Caralyn Barlow      12    16.98
 4 Ashley Rohweder     11    17.99
 5 Laurel Warwick      11    18.81

MIDGET -GIRLS 4X100m RELAY-
 1 FCTC (,,,)                          57.66
 2 JGTT (,,,)                          59.20
 3 FCTC (,,,)                        1:01.22

MIDGET -GIRLS HJ-
 1 Stephanie Rossoll   12    1.10m
 2 Laurel Warwick      11    1.00m

MIDGET -GIRLS LJ-
 1 Samantha Shields    12    4.78m
 2 Krista Kiper        12    4.10m
 3 Kiara Pittman       12    3.80m
 4 Aly Bonham          12    3.72m
 5 Alley Murrey        12    3.70m
 6 Alyssa Vallejos     11    3.61m
 7 Caralyn Barlow      12    3.36m
 8 Ashley Rohweder     11    3.23m
 9 a Marcshall Ayann   12    3.20m
10 Rikki Moore         11    3.14m
11 Michelle Markham    11    3.13m
12 Carrie Shoemaker    11    3.05m
13 Regina McDougal     12    3.04m
14 Rebecca Medevielle  11    2.75m
15 Lauren Stalcup      11    2.54m
16 Elise DeHerrera     11    2.45m

MIDGET -GIRLS SP 6 LB.-
 1 Nichelle Thomas     12    10.54m

MIDGET -GIRLS DT 1 K-
 1 Kelli Jestes        12    17.78m

MIDGET -GIRLS OUTDOOR PENTATHLON-
 1 Laurel Warwick      11    933

MIDGET -GIRLS 1,500m WALK-
 1 Grace Pasko         11    10:10.24

YOUTH -GIRLS 100m-
 1 Crishanda Antoine   13    12.92
 2 Jessica Ehrlich     14    13.18
 3 Lauren Carter       14    13.33
 4 Fatirah Muhammad    13    13.39
 5 Lindsey Crawford    13    13.45
 6 Virginia Woodfork   14    13.53
 7 Kira Robinson       14    13.62
 8 Krystal Holliday    14    13.72

YOUTH -GIRLS 200m-
 1 Crishanda Antoine   13    27.09
 2 Domonique Bingham   13    28.04
 3 Kira Robinson       14    28.30
 4 Shanell Nichols     14    28.52
 5 Fatirah Muhammad    13    28.66
 6 Krystal Holliday    14    28.77
 7 Virginia Woodfork   14    29.10
 8 Lauren Carter       14    29.38

YOUTH -GIRLS 400m-
 1 Sara Price          13    1:01.21
 2 Domonique Bingham   13    1:04.70
 3 Hillory Davis       13    1:06.45
 4 Amanda Cisneros     13    1:06.49
 5 Janet Collins       13    1:09.56
 6 Leah Hinkey         13    1:10.12
 7 Lauren Bedola       14    1:11.34
 8 Nicole Jones        14    1:11.60

YOUTH -GIRLS 800m-
 1 Samantha Booth      14    2:24.67
 2 Allie Abdouch       13    2:30.59
 3 Jordan Haag         14    2:35.94
 4 Sofia Monroe        14    2:41.03
 5 Morgan Stumb        14    2:42.45
 6 Hillory Davis       13    2:44.58
 7 Alyssa Lopez        14    2:44.59
 8 Nikita Eodes        13    2:53.98
 9 Jesica Medsker      14    2:59.31
10 Sarah Kulp          13    3:17.17
11 Marina Honeycutt    14    4:05.90

YOUTH -GIRLS 1,500m-
 1 Allie Abdouch       13    5:15.73
 2 Morgan Stumb        14    5:26.80
 3 Hillory Davis       13    5:28.46
 4 Sofia Monroe        14    5:34.85
 5 Katy Clagett        13    5:35.45
 6 Elizabeth Pasko     13    5:42.67
 7 Alyssa Lopez        14    5:48.96
 8 Jesica Medsker      14    6:16.39
 9 Sarah Kulp          13    6:54.77

YOUTH -GIRLS 3km-
 1 Katy Clagett        13    12:15.33
 2 Elizabeth Pasko     13    12:47.64

YOUTH -GIRLS 100m HURDLES 30"-
 1 Royia Davis         14    15.91
 2 Shannon Scott       13    15.96
 3 Kimberly Markham    14    16.64
 4 Jessica Ehrlich     14    17.25
 5 Laine Majerus       14    19.11
 6 Jane Kidd           13    21.54
 7 Sasha Evers         14    23.85

YOUTH -GIRLS 200m HURDLES 30"-
 1 Caitlin Cochran     14    30.70
 2 Zha Zha Witt        14    30.90
 3 Kimberly Markham    14    32.27
 4 Shannon Scott       13    32.50
 5 Laine Majerus       14    34.04

YOUTH -GIRLS 4X100m RELAY-
 1 CSST (,,,)                        51.75
 2 FCTC (,,,)                        51.99                                      
 3 MWTC (,,,)                        53.08
 4 CSST (,,,)                        55.25
 5 MERC (,,,)                        57.16

YOUTH -GIRLS 4X400m RELAY-
 1 FCTC (,,,)                        4:23.05
 2 CSST (,,,)                        4:26.36
 3 CSST (,,,)                        4:58.70

YOUTH -GIRLS HJ-
 1 Kaile Wilson        13    1.55m
 2 Kristine Ysebaert   14    1.47m
 3 Jesica Medsker      14    1.32m
 4 Aria Florant        13    1.32m
 5 Jane Kidd           13    1.27m
 6 Sofia Monroe        14    1.27m

YOUTH -GIRLS PV-
 1 Kate Colvin         14    2.14m

YOUTH -GIRLS LJ-
 1 Sara Price          13    4.68m
 2 Kira Robinson       14    4.60m
 3 Kaile Wilson        13    4.57m
 4 Zha Zha Witt        14    4.54m
 5 Shannon Scott       13    4.24m
 6 Shanell Nichols     14    4.06m
 7 Jesica Medsker      14    3.81m
 8 Aria Florant        13    3.73m
 9 Jane Kidd           13    3.38m
10 Sasha Evers         14    3.00m

YOUTH -GIRLS TJ-
 1 Jessica Ehrlich     14    10.43m
 2 Sara Price          13     9.86m
 3 Shay Miles          13     9.77m
 4 Lisa Callihan       14     9.63m
 5 Kaile Wilson        13     9.24m
 6 Morgan Stumb        14     7.61m

YOUTH -GIRLS SP 6 LB.-
 1 Ashley Creawford    14    9.45m
 2 Ashlie McIntire     13    6.74m

YOUTH -GIRLS DT 1 K-
 1 Ashley Creawford    14    24.24m

YOUTH -GIRLS OUTDOOR PENTATHLON-
 1 Kimberly Markham    14    2077

YOUTH -GIRLS 3km WALK-
 1 Elizabeth Pasko     13    19:01.47
 2 Jaime Swango        14    22:53.56

INTERMEDIATE -GIRLS 100m-
 1 Ashley Owens        16    12.45
 2 Tanesha Carr        16    12.59
 3 Katie Callihan      16    12.73
 4 Emily Constant      15    12.77
 5 Chanda Hardin       16    12.78
 6 Shaquada Robinson   15    12.79
 7 Nichole Torpey      16    13.10
 8 Sharee Thomas       16    13.44

INTERMEDIATE -GIRLS 200m-
 1 Ashley Owens        16    25.81
 2 Challona Coleman    16    25.94
 3 Tanesha Carr        16    26.01
 4 Diane Anderson      16    26.37
 5 Rena Napoleon       16    26.47
 6 Katie Callihan      16    26.53
 7 Nichole Torpey      16    26.53
 8 Shaquada Robinson   15    26.68

INTERMEDIATE -GIRLS 400m-
 1 Diane Anderson      16      58.04
 2 Rena Napoleon       16      58.05
 3 Ashley Davis        16      59.53
 4 Kalimah Muhammad    15    1:00.19
 5 Quachelle Copeland  15    1:02.05
 6 Danielle Griffin    16    1:02.39
 7 McKenna Musso       16    1:04.54

INTERMEDIATE -GIRLS 800m-
 1 Abbey Walters       15    2:26.72
 2 Claire Twark        15    2:33.55
 3 Shelby Faircloth    16    2:35.79
 4 Quachelle Copeland  15    2:37.61
 5 Gillian Allen       15    2:41.84
 6 Ashley Burks        15    3:02.01
 7 Sarah Collie        15    3:04.83
 8 Edith Swift         15    4:52.33

INTERMEDIATE -GIRLS 1,500m-
 1 Abbey Walters       15    5:05.00
 2 Vanessa Escatel     15    5:16.10
 3 Erin Marsten        16    5:18.48
 4 Shelby Faircloth    16    5:28.38
 5 Angie Kitchens      16    5:43.11
 6 Quachelle Copeland  15    5:44.58
 7 Maria Gomez         15    6:18.54
 8 Kimberly Finnie     15    6:38.07

INTERMEDIATE -GIRLS 3km-
 1 Claire Twark        15    11:54.01
 2 Erin Marsten        16    11:56.23
 3 Angie Kitchens      16    12:06.59
 4 Catlin McHugh       16    13:55.83
 5 Staci Strieguite    16    15:09.22
 - Kimberly Finnie     15         DNF

INTERMEDIATE -GIRLS 100m HH 33"-
 1 Vickie Howard       16    15.04
 2 Chanda Hardin       16    15.23
 3 Noemie Wilson       16    15.90
 4 Linn Bergander      16    16.61
 5 Abbey Krall         16    16.68
 6 Jennifer Little     15    19.32
 7 Selethia Bingham    16    20.79

INTERMEDIATE -GIRLS 400m HURDLES 30"-
 1 Noemie Wilson       16    1:09.87
 2 Abbey Krall         16    1:12.20
 3 Selethia Bingham    16    1:17.72
 4 Kaylee Spanier      15    1:20.29

INTERMEDIATE -GIRLS 4X100m RELAY-
 1 FCTC (,,,)                        50.35
 2 DATA (,,,)                        52.00
 3 CSST (,,,)                        53.90

INTERMEDIATE -GIRLS 4X400m RELAY-
 1 FCTC (,,,)                        4:23.89
 2 CSST (,,,)                        4:25.02

INTERMEDIATE -GIRLS HJ-
 1 Linn Bergander      16    1.52m
 2 Kaylee Spanier      15    1.42m
 3 Dora Enright        15    1.42m
 4 Jessica Anderson    15    1.42m
 5 Veronique Morales   15    1.32m

INTERMEDIATE -GIRLS PV-
 1 Veronique Morales   15    2.59m
 2 Kaylee Spanier      15    2.29m
 3 Whitney Sutton      15    2.29m
 4 Lindsay Wilbur      16    2.14m
 5 Hannah Feuerstein   15    2.14m
 6 Terri Gokey         15    1.83m

INTERMEDIATE -GIRLS LJ-
 1 Amberly Casey       16    5.10m
 2 Nichole Torpey      16    5.01m
 3 Jessica Anderson    15    4.99m
 4 Melissa Peyronnin   16    4.99m
 5 Chanda Hardin       16    4.83m
 6 Betnani Puzo        15    4.77m
 7 Kaitlin Barlow      16    4.62m
 8 Veronique Morales   15    4.58m
 9 Da'Jana Woods       15    3.54m

INTERMEDIATE -GIRLS TJ-
 1 Kaitlin Barlow      16    10.43m
 2 Linn Bergander      16    10.23m
 3 Veronique Morales   15     9.74m
 4 NaShira Mitchell    15     9.48m

INTERMEDIATE -GIRLS SP 4 K-
 1 Katie Colgan        16    9.47m
 2 Erika Wynkoop       15    8.12m
 3 Sherrie Holman      15    7.26m
 4 Ashley Burks        15    7.26m
 5 Amanda Donahue      15    6.06m

INTERMEDIATE -GIRLS DT 1 K-
 1 Katie Colgan        16    26.27m
 2 Sherrie Holman      15    23.87m
 3 Ashley Burks        15    19.35m
 4 Erika Wynkoop       15    18.20m

INTERMEDIATE -GIRLS JT 600 G-
 1 Sherrie Holman      15    25.46m
 2 Kaylee Spanier      15    23.95m
 3 Melissa Peyronnin   16    19.13m

INTERMEDIATE -GIRLS HEPTATHLON-
 1 Ashley Stec         16    3522
 2 Melissa Peyronnin   16    3102

YOUNG -WOMEN'S 100m-
 1 Alexis Joyce        18    12.06
 2 Shannon Patterson   19    12.41
 3 Ihuoma Onyeali      18    12.94
 4 Marnyka Honeycutt   17    12.95
 5 Ashley Schwindt     17    13.39
 6 Andrea Cocallas     17    13.51
 7 Courtnie Kelley     17    13.63
 8 Alexis Schleiss     17    15.16

YOUNG -WOMEN'S 200m-

 1 Shannon Patterson   19    25.03
 2 Marnyka Honeycutt   17    26.01
 3 Katelin Gruber      17    26.37
 4 Megan Casey         18    26.66

YOUNG -WOMEN'S 400m-
 1 Elizabeth Albrecht  17      58.91
 2 Katelin Gruber      17    1:00.14
 3 Megan Casey         18    1:01.82
 4 Marlesa Moore       17    1:02.53
 5 Amanda Huddleston   18    1:04.63
 6 Nicole Messick      17    1:04.69

YOUNG -WOMEN'S 800m-
 1 Natasha Crayton     18    2:24.65
 2 Elizabeth Albrecht  17    2:27.24
 3 Hilary Bontz        17    2:27.46
 4 Kristen Rogers      17    2:34.18
 5 Mary Swift          18    2:43.08
 6 Derrika Howard      18    2:45.83
 7 Cheryl Thompson     17    2:50.71

YOUNG -WOMEN'S 1,500m-
 1 Hilary Bontz        17    5:08.46
 2 Natasha Crayton     18    5:22.44
 3 Kristen Rogers      17    5:25.19
 4 Amanda Foster       17    5:31.43
 5 Cheryl Thompson     17    5:49.55
 6 Sarah Shepard       17    5:58.94
 - Mary Swift          18        DNF

YOUNG -WOMEN'S 3km-
 1 Hilary Bontz        17    11:00.57
 2 Amanda Foster       17    12:23.32
 3 Cheryl Thompson     17    12:25.21
 4 Kristen Rogers      17    12:28.89
 5 Sarah Shepard       17    12:54.74

YOUNG -WOMEN'S 100m HH 33"-
 1 Andrea Little       18    14.83
 2 Rachelle Mims       17    14.92
 3 Ihuoma Onyeali      18    15.32
 4 Teryn Phelan        18    16.38
 5 Megan Mcgrath       17    16.72
 6 Jillian Madone      17    17.75
 7 Alexis Schleiss     17    20.51

YOUNG -WOMEN'S 400m HURDLES 30"-
 1 Cristina Gourdin    19    1:03.54
 2 Lori Pitz           18    1:05.71
 3 Rachelle Mims       17    1:08.06
 4 Andrea Little       18    1:13.09
 5 Teryn Phelan        18    1:13.38
 6 Jillian Madone      17    1:15.49

YOUNG -WOMEN'S 4X100m RELAY-
 1 FCTC (,,,)                        50.15

YOUNG -WOMEN'S 4X400m RELAY-
 1 FCTC (,,,)                        4:12.01
 2 CSST (,,,)                        4:39.40

YOUNG -WOMEN'S HJ-
 1 Sarah Hopping       18    1.47m
 2 Bronwen Maxson      18    1.37m

YOUNG -WOMEN'S PV-
 1 Brianna McDevitt    17    3.20m
 2 Ashley Nance        17    3.20m
 3 Megan Ballard       18    3.05m
 4 Tiffany Fields      18    3.05m

YOUNG -WOMEN'S LJ-
 1 Sarah Hopping       18    5.31m
 2 Amanda Huddleston   18    5.05m
 3 Sara Lyles          17    5.01m
 4 Lori Pitz           18    4.90m
 5 Andrea Cocallas     17    4.89m
 6 Ashley Schwindt     17    4.81m
 7 Chanel Morgan       17    4.75m
 8 Marlesa Moore       17    4.69m
 9 Bronwen Maxson      18    4.01m

YOUNG -WOMEN'S TJ-
 1 Toni Smith          17    11.51m
 2 Sarah Hopping       18    11.29m
 3 Amanda Huddleston   18    11.06m
 4 Marlesa Moore       17    10.52m
 5 Courtnie Kelley     17     9.92m
 6 Bronwen Maxson      18     8.94m

YOUNG -WOMEN'S SP 4 K-
 1 Jennifer Holman     17    6.36m

YOUNG -WOMEN'S DT 1 K-
 1 Carly Newlands      18    37.80m
 2 Jennifer Holman     17    19.95m

YOUNG -WOMEN'S JT 600 G-
 1 Bronwyn Schindler   18    25.24m
 2 Brianna McDevitt    17    22.88m
 3 Jennifer Holman     17    21.61m
 4 Alexis Schleiss     17    11.73m

YOUNG -WOMEN'S HEPTATHLON-
 1 Lori Pitz           18    5233

YOUNG -WOMEN'S 5km WALK-
 1 Jennifer Holman     17    49:12.56

BANTAM -BOYS 100m-
 1 Kyle MacIntosh      10    13.99
 2 Kivon Cartwright     9    14.87
 3 Temani Adams        10    14.91
 4 Maurice Blackledge  10    14.94
 5 Zachary Karr        10    15.52
 5 Mathew Taibi        10    15.52
 7 Davis Gunter        10    15.60

BANTAM -BOYS 200m-
 1 Tevin Inman         10    28.24
 2 Kyle MacIntosh      10    28.37
 3 Alexander Merriex   10    30.52
 4 Temani Adams        10    30.67
 5 Zachary Karr        10    31.88
 6 Davis Gunter        10    32.08
 7 Nick Molloy         10    32.28
 8 Austin James        10    32.69

BANTAM -BOYS 400m-
 1 Tevin Inman         10    1:02.88
 2 Matthew Tucker      10    1:04.73
 3 Alphonso Kelly      10    1:05.11
 4 Temani Adams        10    1:07.18
 5 Alexander Merriex   10    1:08.37
 6 Derek Francis       10    1:09.34
 7 Andre' Marquez       9    1:13.85

BANTAM -BOYS 800m-
 1 Tevin Inman         10    2:27.45
 2 Matthew Tucker      10    2:33.98
 3 Alphonso Kelly      10    2:38.52
 4 Jonathan Coleman    10    2:45.91
 5 Derek Francis       10    2:47.12
 6 Kobi Rex            10    3:02.32
 7 Elijah Spann         8    3:07.38
 8 Adam Russell         9    3:09.19
 9 Matthew Avischious   9    3:10.04
10 Levi McBride        10    3:10.23
11 Justin Cummings     10    3:10.90
12 Jacob Smelker       10    3:14.90
13 Jordan Howard-Lewis 10    3:47.14

BANTAM -BOYS 1,500m-
 1 Alphonso Kelly      10    5:25.78
 2 Matthew Tucker      10    5:26.87
 3 Zachary Karr        10    5:50.84
 4 Elijah Spann         8    5:52.48
 5 Phillip Mitchell    10    6:07.22
 6 Matthew Avischious   9    6:29.89
 7 Levi McBride        10    6:31.89
 8 Jacob Smelker       10    6:33.43
 9 Mauro Martinez      10    6:58.88

BANTAM -BOYS 4X400m RELAY-
 1 LNDS (,,,)                        5:40.21

BANTAM -BOYS HJ-
 1 Brenden Lampe       10    1.15m
 2 Mathew Trujillo     10    1.05m
 3 Ryan Beard          10    1.00m

BANTAM -BOYS LJ-
 1 Maurice Blackledge  10    4.06m
 1 Kyle MacIntosh      10    4.06m
 3 Nick Molloy         10    3.95m
 4 Davis Gunter        10    3.67m
 5 Joseph Sales         9    3.39m
 6 Robert McDougal     10    3.30m
 7 Armando Escabar     10    3.26m
 8 Alexander Merriex   10    3.15m
 9 Chris Clemons       10    3.08m
10 Jonathan Crawley    10    3.07m
10 Kurt Hartman        10    3.07m
12 Alex Williams        9    2.98m
12 Kyle Truitt         10    2.98m
12 Jamaul Dixon         9    2.98m
12 Ryan Beard          10    2.98m
16 Brenden Lampe       10    2.93m
17 Raymond Florant      9    2.85m
18 Kobi Rex            10    2.84m
19 Justin Cummings     10    2.77m
20 Cory Fields          9    2.59m
21 Dylan Clark          9    2.53m

BANTAM -BOYS SP 6 LB.-
 1 Mathew Trujillo     10    5.65m

BANTAM -BOYS TRIATHLON-
 1 Tevin McIntire      10    369
 2 Brenden Lampe       10    333

MIDGET -BOYS 100m-
 1 Terrence McGaughy   12    12.46
 2 Edryse Kelly        11    12.83
 3 Daquan Cartwright   11    13.54
 4 Davis Burl          12    13.55
 5 Korey Jones         12    13.98
 6 Aaron Whitaker      12    14.05
 7 Dedrick Sigar       12    14.07
 8 Domminick Roberts   11    14.19

MIDGET -BOYS 200m-
 1 Terrence McGaughy   12    26.37
 2 Edryse Kelly        11    26.64
 3 Daquan Cartwright   11    27.95
 4 Davis Burl          12    28.56
 5 Domminick Roberts   11    29.37
 6 Rodney Newton       12    29.46
 7 Dedrick Sigar       12    29.46
 8 Fredrick Phillips   12    34.75

MIDGET -BOYS 400m-
 1 Edryse Kelly        11      59.71
 2 Domminick Roberts   11    1:04.40
 3 Tory Garling        12    1:05.11
 4 Rodney Newton       12    1:06.20
 5 Christopher Johnson 12    1:07.37
 6 Eric Coleman        11    1:07.84
 7 Devaughn Levy       11    1:16.07

MIDGET -BOYS 800m-
 1 Nicholas Booth      12    2:28.53
 2 Eric Coleman        11    2:38.52
 3 Tory Garling        12    2:38.57
 4 Samir Marin         12    2:38.69
 5 Casey Weaver        12    2:42.04
 6 Matt Bebsco         11    2:42.11
 7 Jordan Rowley       12    2:43.74
 8 Isaac Spencer       11    2:57.01
 9 Collin Brown        11    3:11.67
10 Lance Angelo        11    3:11.76

MIDGET -BOYS 1,500m-
 1 Nicholas Booth      12    5:13.90
 2 Samir Marin         12    5:21.27
 3 Luke Davis          11    5:29.13
 4 Dain Kahn           11    5:32.88
 5 Gilbert Hernandez   11    5:39.38
 6 Isaac Spencer       11    5:55.38
 7 Matthew Keeler      11    6:17.80
 8 Sean Midland        12    6:22.32
 9 Jordan Rowley       12    6:48.38

MIDGET -BOYS 3km-
 1 Samir Marin         12    11:46.08
 2 Gilbert Hernandez   11    11:47.22
 3 Dain Kahn           11    11:47.46
 4 Luke Davis          11    12:04.74
 5 Matt Bebsco         11    13:01.19
 6 Sean Midland        12    13:47.45

MIDGET -BOYS 80m HURDLES 30"-
 1 Korey Jones         12    13.77
 2 Renny Hibbitt       12    13.87
 3 Beau Brittenham     12    15.77
 4 Dallas French       11    15.85

MIDGET -BOYS 4X100m RELAY-
 1 DATA (,,,)                        53.45
 2 MERC (,,,)                        56.05
 3 JGTT (,,,)                        59.09

MIDGET -BOYS HJ-
 1 Dallas French       11    1.40m
 2 Luke Davis          11    1.35m
 2 Renny Hibbitt       12    1.35m
 4 Beau Brittenham     12    1.35m
 5 Barret Knutson      11    1.20m
 6 Matthew Keeler      11    1.15m
 7 Cody Gruber         11    1.15m

MIDGET -BOYS LJ-
 1 Dallas French       11    4.42m
 2 Terrance Hutchins   11    4.39m
 3 James Crawley       12    4.12m
 4 Napoleon Ross       12    4.07m
 5 John Cartwright     12    4.05m
 6 Colton Henkowski    12    4.04m
 6 Tony Arveschoug     12    4.04m
 8 Cody Gruber         11    3.98m
 9 Quinton Dodson      12    3.74m
10 Aaron Engel         12    3.72m
11 Alex Gum            12    3.63m
12 Matthew Rainey      11    3.58m
13 Jesse Pine          11    3.46m
14 Torrence Williams   11    3.45m
15 Isaac Spencer       11    3.38m
16 Will Stauffer       11    3.34m
17 Kevin Aiken         11    3.32m
18 Matthew Keeler      11    3.21m
19 Barret Knutson      11    3.15m

MIDGET -BOYS SP 6 LB.-
 1 Dewayne Hurst       12    9.37m
 2 Mathew Judish       11    8.92m
 3 Torin Thames        11    7.70m
 4 Xavier Hamilton     12    7.58m

MIDGET -BOYS DT 1 K-
 1 Xavier Hamilton     12    16.87m
 2 Torin Thames        11    16.10m
 3 Collin Brown        11    13.30m

MIDGET -BOYS OUTDOOR PENTATHLON-
 1 Beau Brittenham     12    1573

YOUTH -BOYS 100m-
 1 Nate Yorks          14    11.62
 2 Raymond Blackledge  14    12.15
 3 Grant Crunkleton    14    12.49
 4 Jeremy Dodson       14    12.55
 5 Dante Jones         13    12.80
 6 Iman Sammel         14    12.84
 7 Robert Huggard      14    13.02
 8 William Hunnicutt   13    13.42

YOUTH -BOYS 200m-
 1 Nate Yorks          14    23.96
 2 Raymond Blackledge  14    24.63
 3 Derrick Levy        14    25.13
 4 Jeremy Dodson       14    25.26
 5 Grant Crunkleton    14    25.57
 6 Calvin Johnson      14    25.96
 7 Dante Jones         13    26.80
 8 Kevin Meyer         14    27.36

YOUTH -BOYS 400m-
 1 Andrew Marquez      14    54.25
 2 Derrick Levy        14    56.00
 3 John Holliday       14    56.27
 4 Cameron Burl        14    56.49
 5 Adam Vincent        14    57.30
 6 Brett Hadlock       14    58.68
 7 Chris Carney        14    58.93
 8 Davonn Jones        14    59.84

YOUTH -BOYS 800m-
 1 Andrew Marquez      14    2:12.60
 2 Chris Carney        14    2:13.52
 3 John Holliday       14    2:13.73
 4 Adam Vincent        14    2:14.89
 5 Christophe Anderson 14    2:20.21
 6 Brett Hadlock       14    2:23.32
 7 Damian Manda        14    2:28.29
 8 Aaron Starnes       14    2:48.50
 9 LawRENCE Howard     13    2:52.73
10 Danie Bernal-Coates 14    3:05.38
11 Travis Spriggs      14    3:32.30

YOUTH -BOYS 1,500m-
 1 Christophe Anderson 14    4:39.69
 2 Andrew Marquez      14    4:43.47
 3 Canaan Vallejos     14    4:44.46
 4 Steven Weeks        13    4:46.93
 5 Damian Manda        14    5:03.69
 6 Ryan Beaver         13    5:09.82
 7 Colt Barton         14    5:30.76
 8 Daniel Mesward      13    5:37.43
 9 Corey McGrath       13    5:38.13
10 Gregory Davidson    13    5:39.14
11 Luis Salazar        13    5:55.10
12 Danie Bernal-Coates 14    6:03.46

YOUTH -BOYS 3km-
 1 Christophe Anderson 14    10:34.71
 2 Canaan Vallejos     14    10:37.14
 3 Ryan Beaver         13    11:05.76
 4 Colt Barton         14    11:42.63
 5 Gregory Davidson    13    12:06.02
 6 Daniel Mesward      13    12:10.81
 7 Luis Salazar        13    12:17.07
 8 LawRENCE Howard     13    12:32.69

YOUTH -BOYS 100m HURDLES 33"-
 1 Darius Reed         13    15.46
 2 Robert Glover       14    15.91
 3 Cody Buck           13    16.17
 4 Kyle Randolph       13    17.20
 5 Michael Radiff      14    17.46
 6 Travis Phillips     14    18.05
 7 Jordan White        13    19.14
 8 Corey McGrath       13    20.65

YOUTH -BOYS 200m HURDLES 30"-
 1 Cameron Burl        14    27.92
 2 Grant Crunkleton    14    28.05
 3 Robert Glover       14    28.86
 4 Darius Reed         13    28.95
 5 Kyle Randolph       13    30.70
 6 Michael Radiff      14    30.96
 7 Cody Buck           13    31.61
 8 Jordan White        13    33.76

YOUTH -BOYS 4X100m RELAY-
 1 HCFF (,,,)                        52.38
 2 FCTC (,,,)                        53.20
 3 DATA (,,,)                        56.29

YOUTH -BOYS 4X400m RELAY-
 1 DATA (,,,)                        4:20.56
 2 FCTC (,,,)                        4:21.96

YOUTH -BOYS HJ-
 1 Michael Radiff      14    1.57m
 2 Sean Kennedy        14    1.52m
 3 Calvin Johnson      14    1.42m
 4 Marty Wittmer       13    1.37m
 5 Kendrick Warwick    14    1.17m

YOUTH -BOYS PV-
 1 Sam Pierson         13    2.90m
 2 Travis Phillips     14    2.59m

YOUTH -BOYS LJ-
 1 Raymond Blackledge  14    6.16m
 2 Derrick Levy        14    6.02m
 3 Kevin Meyer         14    5.12m
 4 Tanner Ehrlich      13    5.09m
 5 Sean Kennedy        14    4.95m
 6 Travis Phillips     14    4.75m
 7 Daniel Blackledge   13    4.61m
 8 Shawn Coprich       14    4.51m
 9 Ryan Beaver         13    4.46m
10 Calvin Johnson      14    4.40m
11 Donald Duvall       13    4.33m
12 Marty Wittmer       13    4.30m
13 Travis Spriggs      14    4.28m
14 Corey McGrath       13    4.18m
15 Tyler Faucett       13    4.12m
16 Jordan Schultz      13    3.85m
17 Sam Burks           14    3.83m
18 Danie Bernal-Coates 14    3.56m
19 Daniel Mesward      13    3.41m
20 Jeffery Battaglia   13    3.38m

YOUTH -BOYS TJ-
 1 Raymond Blackledge  14    11.16m
 2 Michael Radiff      14    10.51m
 3 Daniel Blackledge   13    10.03m
 4 Jesse Fassler       13     8.16m
 5 Jeffery Battaglia   13     7.32m

YOUTH -BOYS SP 4 K-
 1 Davonn Jones        14    10.48m
 2 Adam Spears         13     9.35m
 3 Kerry Wright        14     9.08m
 4 Jusitn Schultz      14     8.73m
 5 Aaron Goggans       13     6.68m

YOUTH -BOYS DT 1 K-
 1 Kerry Wright        14    27.47m
 2 Adam Spears         13    26.00m
 3 Nathan Jestes       14    25.27m
 4 Aaron Goggans       13    21.66m
 5 Jusitn Schultz      14    21.46m
 6 Kendrick Warwick    14    17.03m

YOUTH -BOYS JT 600 G-
 1 Nathan Jestes       14    23.85m
 2 Ryan Kelly          13    17.55m

YOUTH -BOYS OUTDOOR PENTATHLON-
 1 Kendrick Warwick    14    730

INTERMEDIATE -BOYS 100m-
 1 Creighton Kiper     16    11.22
 2 Bryson Newsom       16    11.28
 3 Marcus Sigar        16    11.81
 4 Rashid Hicks        16    11.96
 5 Michael Ponder      16    12.05
 6 Bryant Jestes       16    12.08
 7 Phil Worthington    16    12.33
 8 Austin Brobst       16    12.42

INTERMEDIATE -BOYS 200m-
 1 Creighton Kiper     16    22.12
 2 Shannon Waynewood   16    23.04
 3 Marcus Sigar        16    23.77
 4 Rashid Hicks        16    24.15
 5 Wilbert Smith       15    24.42
 6 Phil Worthington    16    24.46
 7 Jerraud Coleman     16    24.48
 8 Lamont Bryant       15    25.50

INTERMEDIATE -BOYS 400m-
 1 Shannon Waynewood   16    49.99
 2 Anthony Marquez     16    51.57
 3 Bryant Jestes       16    52.70
 4 Derek Winton        16    53.87
 5 Jerrod Landress     16    54.04
 6 Marcus Sigar        16    55.58
 7 Derek Johnson       16    57.09

INTERMEDIATE -BOYS 800m-
 1 Anthony Marquez     16    2:04.34
 2 Tyler Kennedy       16    2:07.84
 3 Micah Moseley       16    2:09.95
 4 Derek Winton        16    2:14.11
 5 Arlen Russel        16    2:16.48
 6 Steven Garcia       16    2:19.40
 7 Jerrod Landress     16    2:26.85
 8 Zachary Pirraglia   15    2:31.17
 9 Justin Emerson      16    2:31.70
10 Richard Oliver      16    2:34.56

INTERMEDIATE -BOYS 1,500m-
 1 Alex Montoya        16    4:30.10
 2 Micah Moseley       16    4:31.16
 3 Frank Escatel       16    4:33.26
 4 Jess Rojas          15    4:40.32
 5 Ryan Winters        16    4:47.44
 6 Steven Garcia       16    4:58.10

INTERMEDIATE -BOYS 3km-
 1 Ryan Winters        16    10:36.92
 2 Justin Emerson      16    11:22.87
 3 Zachary Pirraglia   15    11:39.94

INTERMEDIATE -BOYS 110m HH 39"-
 1 Kellen Burl         16    15.15
 2 Daniel Cook         16    15.82
 3 Derek Johnson       16    16.37
 4 Brad Gamble         15    17.00
 5 Keith Clayton       16    17.09
 6 Alex Davidson       16    18.42
 7 Robbie Marin        16    18.76

INTERMEDIATE -BOYS 400m IH 36"-
 1 Daniel Cook         16      58.94
 2 Keith Clayton       16    1:02.54
 3 Alex Davidson       16    1:05.02
 4 Brian Kidd          16    1:05.11
 5 Jacob Mauldin       15    1:08.98
 6 Alex Gamble         15    1:09.92
 7 Ryan Warwick        16    1:17.42

INTERMEDIATE -BOYS 2km SC-
 1 Brian Kidd          16    8:23.63

INTERMEDIATE -BOYS 4X100m RELAY-
 1 DATA (,,,)                        44.37
 2 FAST (,,,)                        44.64
 3 FCTC (,,,)                        45.79

INTERMEDIATE -BOYS HJ-
 1 Daniel Cecchini     16    1.83m
 2 Brad Gamble         15    1.78m
 3 Brandon Trujillo    15    1.73m
 4 Tyler Kennedy       16    1.68m
 5 Albert Montoya      16    1.63m
 6 Phil Worthington    16    1.63m
 6 John Olson          16    1.63m
 8 Alex Montoya        16    1.58m
 9 Jacob Mauldin       15    1.48m

INTERMEDIATE -BOYS PV-
 1 Dustin Summerville  15    3.20m
 2 Jesse Pierson       16    2.90m
 3 Brian Kidd          16    2.75m

INTERMEDIATE -BOYS LJ-
 1 Paul Hubbard        16    6.29m
 2 Bryant Jestes       16    5.83m
 3 Tyler Kennedy       16    5.63m
 4 Michael Ponder      16    5.47m
 5 Austin Brobst       16    5.46m
 6 Brad Gamble         15    5.42m
 6 John Olson          16    5.42m
 8 Jerrod Landress     16    5.30m
 9 Jerrod Fassler      15    5.11m
10 Clifford Crawford   15    5.02m
11 Anthony Johnson     16    4.90m
12 Jason Hobson        15    4.89m
13 Alex Gamble         15    4.43m
14 Ryan Warwick        16    3.81m

INTERMEDIATE -BOYS TJ-
 1 Paul Hubbard        16    14.44m
 2 Mark Vallee         16    12.36m
 3 Marcus Johnson      16    12.19m
 4 Brad Gamble         15    11.93m
 5 Brandon Trujillo    15    11.81m
 6 Alex Davidson       16    11.74m
 7 John Olson          16    11.20m
 8 Chai Staff          16    10.96m
 9 Matt Thompson       16    10.77m
10 Jerrod Fassler      15    10.66m

INTERMEDIATE -BOYS SP 12 LB.-
 1 Temple Spears       16    9.38m
 2 Jeffery Bingham     15    7.51m
 3 Ryan Warwick        16    7.46m
 4 Dominique Johnson   15    7.27m

INTERMEDIATE -BOYS DT 1.6 K-
 1 Robbie Marin        16    34.15m
 2 Marcus Johnson      16    33.30m
 3 Temple Spears       16    25.02m
 4 Jacob Mauldin       15    19.53m
 5 Alex Gamble         15    15.79m

INTERMEDIATE -BOYS JT 800 G-
 1 Brian Kidd          16    36.48m
 2 Dustin Summerville  15    33.78m
 3 Dederick Papiernik  16    25.74m
 4 Michael Torres      15    22.15m

INTERMEDIATE -BOYS DECATHLON-
 1 Robbie Marin        16    5277

YOUNG -MEN'S 100m-
 1 Leo (Ronald Rodgers 19    11.03
 2 Danny Jeffers       19    11.10
 3 Amir Kendrick       17    11.18
 4 Marvin Hakeem       18    11.52
 5 Leonard Armijo      17    11.56
 6 Kyle McDonald       18    11.57
 7 Scott Verti         17    11.58
 - Sam Napp            18       DQ

YOUNG -MEN'S 200m-
 1 Kerry Crunkleton    18    21.68
 2 Leo (Ronald Rodgers 19    22.60
 3 Danny Jeffers       19    22.66
 4 Marvin Hakeem       18    22.93
 5 Amir Kendrick       17    23.30
 6 Denny Majerus       17    23.49
 7 Chris Peters        17    23.78
 8 Leonard Armijo      17    24.56

YOUNG -MEN'S 400m-
 1 Kerry Crunkleton    18    49.69
 2 Joel Griffin        18    50.19
 3 Paul Morrow         18    50.33
 4 Brandon Johnson     18    50.62
 5 Barrett Scrivner    18    51.30
 6 Martin Tatom        18    51.41
 7 Hank Manuel         17    52.00

YOUNG -MEN'S 800m-
 1 Richard Allen       17    1:58.24
 2 Nick Diede          18    1:59.75
 3 Edward Somerville   18    2:00.49
 4 David Hiserote      18    2:02.22
 5 Andrew Kjellsen     17    2:04.43
 6 Dylan Baker         17    2:04.98
 7 Justin Kelly        18    2:07.17
 8 Michael Koehn       19    2:10.61
 9 Russe Bernal-Coates 17    2:11.19
10 Mike West           18    2:12.15
11 Matthew Grenier     17    2:13.63
12 Ethan Vroman        17    2:15.29
13 Javier Santiago     17    2:25.71
14 Marcus\ Pope        19    2:26.41
15 Wyatt Foley         17    2:34.84
16 Jordan Weirsch      18    2:38.14

YOUNG -MEN'S 1,500m-
 1 David Olson         17    4:12.87
 2 Troy Hernandez      18    4:15.38
 3 David Hiserote      18    4:23.85
 4 Nick Diede          18    4:29.86
 5 Dylan Baker         17    4:33.45
 6 Ethan Vroman        17    4:36.44
 7 Matthew Grenier     17    4:36.64
 8 Orion Sloan         17    4:38.95
 9 Russe Bernal-Coates 17    4:39.39
10 Javier Santiago     17    5:04.67
11 Wyatt Foley         17    5:32.78

YOUNG -MEN'S 5km-                                                            
 1 Christopher Peoples 17    11:00.57
 2 Ethan Vroman        17    16:33.29

YOUNG -MEN'S 110m HH 39"-
 1 Ryan Enright        18    15.49
 2 Terrence Hooks      17    15.66
 3 Zachary Witt        17    15.70
 4 Chris Gamble        18    15.79
 5 Andy Hopping        17    15.91
 6 Chris Urban         17    16.15
 7 Paul Cheever        18    16.83
 8 Ben Garcia          18    19.50

YOUNG -MEN'S 400m IH 36"-
 1 Chris Gamble        18      56.57
 2 Tom Eisenhauer      18      56.89
 3 Zachary Witt        17    1:00.29
 4 Andy Hopping        17    1:00.63
 5 Ben Garcia          18    1:01.82
 6 Chris Urban         17    1:01.84
 7 Paul Cheever        18    1:05.27

YOUNG -MEN'S 2km SC-
 1 Troy Hernandez      18    6:43.01
 2 Christopher Peoples 17    6:52.66
 3 Matthew Grenier     17    7:07.38
 4 Chris Miller        17    7:20.17
 5 William Nevius      17    7:20.82

YOUNG -MEN'S 4X100m RELAY-
 1 FCTC (,,,)                        44.12

YOUNG -MEN'S 4X400m RELAY-
 1 CSST (,,,)                        3:33.25

YOUNG -MEN'S 4X800m RELAY-
 1 RICR (West,Sloan,Lasater,Kelly)   8:39.31

YOUNG -MEN'S HJ-
 1 Brandon Johnson     18    1.91m
 2 Billy Stadele       18    1.88m
 3 Emmy Ikwvakor       17    1.73m

YOUNG -MEN'S PV-
 1 Billy Stadele       18    4.27m
 2 Stephen Anderson    18    3.97m
 3 Shane Johnson       18    3.20m
 4 Ian Cofrin          18    2.90m

YOUNG -MEN'S LJ-
 1 Brandon Johnson     18    6.70m
 2 Josiah Baker        17    6.50m
 3 Emmy Ikwvakor       17    6.22m
 4 Denny Majerus       17    6.08m
 5 Ben Garcia          18    5.24m
 6 Michael Jones       17    5.17m
 7 Ryan Enright        18    5.05m

YOUNG -MEN'S TJ-
 1 Josiah Baker        17    13.08m
 2 Emmy Ikwvakor       17    12.99m
 3 Chris Gamble        18    12.82m
 4 Michael Moore       18    12.23m
 5 Paul Cheever        18    11.56m
 6 Michael Jones       17    11.55m

YOUNG -MEN'S SP 12 LB.-
 1 Erik Whitsitt       18    16.68m
 2 Jason Gage          18    15.56m
 3 Aaron Vasquez       17    13.30m
 4 Wesley Pointer      17    10.42m
 5 Quentin Bemiss      17     8.17m

YOUNG -MEN'S DT 1.6 K-
 1 Jason Gage          18    45.75m
 2 Erik Whitsitt       18    45.21m
 3 Aaron Vasquez       17    41.95m
 4 Quentin Bemiss      17    30.58m

YOUNG -MEN'S JT 800 G-
 1 Jason Gage          18    49.46m
 2 Aaron Vasquez       17    33.18m

YOUNG -MEN'S DECATHLON-
 1 Billy Stadele       18    6156
 2 Andy Hopping        17    4913
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec