Licensed to Three Rivers Association - Organization License
                                                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/30/2003
        Three Rivers Association Championship - 6/28/2003 to 6/29/2003         
                        Indiana University, Indiana, PA                        
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
 Association: A 15.23  6/1998      Cambrya Jones, International Track Club     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maya Tyler                95 Steel City               16.66Q  2 
  2 Breana East               95 Penn Hills               16.83Q  1 
  3 Jamie Simon               95 Wings of Moon            17.23Q  2 
  4 Ciara Stoney              96 Steel City               17.53Q  1 
  5 Monteea Hunter            95 Nadia                    18.43Q  2 
  6 Brooke Karlheim           95 Beaver County            20.65Q  1 
  7 Chynna Davis              96 Penn Hills               18.60q  2 
  8 Taylor East               97 Penn Hills               20.37q  2 
  9 Toni Nixon                95 River City Elite         20.70   1 
 10 Amber Karlheim            95 Beaver County            21.10   2 
 -- Lauren Flint              96 Nadia                       DQ   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Association: A 15.23  6/1998      Cambrya Jones, International Track Club     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Maya Tyler                95 Steel City               16.32  
  2 Breana East               95 Penn Hills               16.51  
  3 Jamie Simon               95 Wings of Moon            17.04  
  4 Ciara Stoney              96 Steel City               17.18  
  5 Monteea Hunter            95 Nadia                    18.61  
  6 Taylor East               97 Penn Hills               20.35  
  7 Brooke Karlheim           95 Beaver County            20.53  
 -- Chynna Davis              96 Penn Hills                  DQ  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
 Association: A 33.46  6/1998      Cambrya Jones, International Track Club     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Breana East               95 Penn Hills               36.27Q  1 
  2 Maya Tyler                95 Steel City               36.77Q  2 
  3 Jamie Simon               95 Wings of Moon            37.11Q  1 
  4 Monteea Hunter            95 Nadia                    39.76Q  2 
  5 Ciara Stoney              96 Steel City               37.14Q  1 
  6 Chynna Davis              96 Penn Hills               41.62Q  2 
  7 Lauren Flint              96 Nadia                    42.28q  1 
  8 Taylor East               97 Penn Hills               43.25q  2 
  9 Kaitlyn Krug              96 Mt. Top                  47.24   1 
 10 Brooke Karlheim           95 Beaver County            50.79   1 
 11 Amber Karlheim            95 Beaver County            51.10   2 
 12 Kasey Creehan             97 Mt. Top                  51.39   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Association: A 33.46  6/1998      Cambrya Jones, International Track Club     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Maya Tyler                95 Steel City               36.32  
  2 Breana East               95 Penn Hills               36.88  
  3 Jamie Simon               95 Wings of Moon            37.25  
  4 Ciara Stoney              96 Steel City               39.40  
  5 Monteea Hunter            95 Nadia                    39.53  
  6 Lauren Flint              96 Nadia                    41.06  
  7 Chynna Davis              96 Penn Hills               42.86  
  8 Taylor East               97 Penn Hills               44.37  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
 Association: A 1:16.66  6/1998      Cambrya Jones, International Track Club   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Imani Greene              95 Beaver County          1:20.54   1 
  2 Ariele Smith              95 Nadia                  1:22.66   2 
  3 Tarah Wright              96 Nadia                  1:23.57   2 
  4 Jade Stephens             96 Nadia                  1:24.52   2 
  5 Emily Barbour             95 Wings of Moon          1:25.39   2 
  6 Chynna Davis              96 Penn Hills             1:34.46   1 
  7 Kaitlyn Krug              96 Mt. Top                1:42.40   2 
  8 Julianna Yarosh           97 Pacer                  1:44.25   2 
  9 Kasey Creehan             97 Mt. Top                1:57.94   1 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Association: A 2:57.82  6/28/2003   Imani Greene, Beaver County               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Imani Greene              95 Beaver County          2:57.82A 
  2 Emily Barbour             95 Wings of Moon          3:09.41  
  3 Tarah Wright              96 Nadia                  3:22.90  
  4 Julianna Yarosh           97 Pacer                  4:04.14  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Association: A 6:16.60  6/1995      Katie Orchowski, Pacer Track Club         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Imani Greene              95 Beaver County          6:25.80  
  2 Ariele Smith              95 Nadia                  7:04.61  
  3 Ellen Kibbe               96 Unattached             7:43.29  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Association: A 10:36.30  6/1995      Jennifer Ross, Wings of Moon             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julianna Yarosh           97 Pacer                 12:41.90  
  2 Toni Nixon                95 River City Elite      13:08.40  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Association: A 1:06.37  6/2000      Penn Hills Eagles                         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nadia Track Club  'A'                               1:14.74  
 -- Penn Hills Eagles  'A'                                   NT  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 Association: A 3.36m  6/2001      Iman Wilkerson, Nadia Track Club            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ariele Smith              95 Nadia                    2.90m    9-06.25 
  2 Brooke Karlheim           95 Beaver County            2.09m    6-10.25 
  3 Kaitlyn Krug              96 Mt. Top                  1.99m    6-06.50 
  4 Kasey Creehan             97 Mt. Top                  1.70m    5-07.00 
  5 Amber Karlheim            95 Beaver County            1.61m    5-03.50 
 -- Jade Stephens             96 Nadia                     FOUL            
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
 Association: A 14.10  6/1990      Morgan Daniels, Pittsburgh Sprinters        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Iman Wilkerson            93 River City Elite         14.55Q  3 
  2 Ella Epps                 93 Steel City               15.06Q  2 
  3 Asia McClain              93 Steel City               15.18Q  1 
  4 Camille Waithe            93 Steel City               15.37Q  1 
  5 Karla Simmons             93 Wings of Moon            15.49Q  3 
  6 Gloria Schifiino          94 Penn Hills               15.93Q  2 
  7 Jada Pannell              94 Penn Hills               16.33q  3 
  7 Tyisha Somerville         94 Monroeville Area         16.33q  2 
  9 Deanna Douglass           94 Penn Hills               16.40   1 
 10 Ciera McClary             94 River City Elite         16.73   2 
 11 Shaina East               93 Penn Hills               16.79   3 
 12 Austin Brown              94 Penn Hills               17.17   2 
 13 Abbie Schuster            93 Pacer                    18.06   1 
 14 Mikaela Molstre           94 Pacer                    18.09   1 
 15 Kerry Creehan             93 Mt. Top                  18.83   2 
 16 Amanda Krestar            94 Mt. Top                  19.55   3 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Association: A 14.10  6/1990      Morgan Daniels, Pittsburgh Sprinters        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Iman Wilkerson            93 River City Elite         14.38  
  2 Asia McClain              93 Steel City               14.88  
  3 Ella Epps                 93 Steel City               15.13  
  4 Karla Simmons             93 Wings of Moon            15.34  
  5 Camille Waithe            93 Steel City               15.41  
  6 Jada Pannell              94 Penn Hills               16.13  
  7 Gloria Schifiino          94 Penn Hills               16.17  
  8 Tyisha Somerville         94 Monroeville Area         17.14  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
 Association: A 29.45  6/28/2003   Iman Wilkerson, River City Elite            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Iman Wilkerson            93 River City Elite       A 29.45Q  1 
  2 Asia McClain              93 Steel City               31.70Q  2 
  3 Karla Simmons             93 Wings of Moon            31.74Q  1 
  4 Ella Epps                 93 Steel City               32.07Q  2 
  5 Camille Waithe            93 Steel City               31.77Q  1 
  6 Ciera McClary             94 River City Elite         34.85Q  2 
  7 Jada Pannell              94 Penn Hills               35.46q  1 
  8 Shaina East               93 Penn Hills               35.70q  2 
  9 Samantha Gyles            93 Nadia                    35.94   1 
 10 Amber White               94 Nadia                    36.86   2 
 11 Deaundra Forbes           94 Nadia                    39.27   2 
 12 Abbie Schuster            93 Pacer                    40.29   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Association: A 29.45  6/28/2003   Iman Wilkerson, River City Elite            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Iman Wilkerson            93 River City Elite         29.45A 
  2 Asia McClain              93 Steel City               30.85  
  3 Ella Epps                 93 Steel City               31.56  
  4 Karla Simmons             93 Wings of Moon            31.60  
  5 Camille Waithe            93 Steel City               31.92  
  6 Ciera McClary             94 River City Elite         34.93  
  7 Shaina East               93 Penn Hills               35.37  
  8 Jada Pannell              94 Penn Hills               36.11  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Association: A 1:06.57  6/1997      Autumn Wilds, River City Elite            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Iman Wilkerson            93 River City Elite       1:08.07  
  2 Camille Waithe            93 Steel City             1:11.05  
  3 Karla Simmons             93 Wings of Moon          1:15.30  
  4 Samantha Gyles            93 Nadia                  1:18.63  
  5 Ciera McClary             94 River City Elite       1:20.08  
  6 Julia Becker              94 Pacer                  1:21.17  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Association: A 2:42.83  6/1998      Autumn Wilds, River City Elite            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tayler Wright             93 Nadia                  2:43.34  
  2 Angelica Peck             93 Beaver County          2:49.40  
  3 Julia Becker              94 Pacer                  3:04.11  
  4 Natalia Watzlaf           94 Pacer                  3:30.67  
  5 Amelia Kibbe              94 Unattached             3:45.48  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Association: A 5:29.63  6/1996      Susan Fletcher, Wolverines                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tayler Wright             93 Nadia                  5:38.45  
  2 Angelica Peck             93 Beaver County          6:05.41  
  3 Natalia Watzlaf           94 Pacer                  6:58.71  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Association: A 9:19.60  6/1986      Rachael Morris, Green County Track Club   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rebecca Good              94 Pacer                 13:17.60  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Association: A 1:00.82  6/1997      , River City Elite                        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn Hills Eagles  'A'                              1:06.63  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Association: A 5:11.75  6/1997      , Nadia Track Club                        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nadia Track Club  'A'                               6:09.15  
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 Association: A 1.20m  6/2000      Cameron Jones, County Track Club            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tori Lark                 93 South Butler             1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 Association: A 4.25m  6/1991      Catherine Hunt, Swickley                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ella Epps                 93 Steel City               3.42m   11-02.75 
  2 Deanna Douglass           94 Penn Hills               3.27m   10-08.75 
  3 Gloria Schifiino          94 Penn Hills               2.94m    9-07.75 
  4 Mikaela Molstre           94 Pacer                    2.52m    8-03.25 
  5 Tyisha Somerville         94 Monroeville Area         2.43m    7-11.75 
  6 Kerry Creehan             93 Mt. Top                  2.35m    7-08.50 
  7 Amanda Krestar            94 Mt. Top                  2.28m    7-05.75 
  8 Angelica Peck             93 Beaver County            2.27m    7-05.50 
  9 Rebecca Good              94 Pacer                    2.16m    7-01.00 
 10 Deaundra Forbes           94 Nadia                    1.64m    5-04.75 
 -- Amber White               94 Nadia                     FOUL            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 Association: A 7.15m  6/1999      Ashley Moore, South Park Track Club         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Natalie Boerio            93 Wings of Moon            4.75m   15-07.00 
  2 Tori Lark                 93 South Butler             3.90m   12-09.50 
  3 Ashley Perkins            94 Penn Hills               2.65m    8-08.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 Association: A 20.56m  6/2001      Connor Radgowski, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Natalie Boerio            93 Wings of Moon           18.90m      62-00 
  2 Natalia Watzlaf           94 Pacer                   16.34m      53-07 
  3 Tori Lark                 93 South Butler            11.98m      39-04 
  4 Kerry Creehan             93 Mt. Top                 11.12m      36-06 
  5 Mikaela Molstre           94 Pacer                   10.86m      35-07 
  6 Austin Brown              94 Penn Hills              10.17m      33-04 
  7 Ashley Perkins            94 Penn Hills               9.11m      29-11 
  8 Rebecca Good              94 Pacer                    8.90m      29-02 
  9 Amanda Krestar            94 Mt. Top                  6.40m      21-00 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
 Association: A 13.40  6/1995      Chanel Jackson, New Image                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gisele Adanlete           91 Steel City               13.90Q  3 
  2 Chayla Carter             91 Penn Hills               14.06Q  1 
  3 LaShawna Carter-Sewell    92 Penn Hills               14.53Q  4 
  3 Agena Lewis               91 Penn Hills               14.53Q  2 
  5 Haley Pisarick            91 South Park               14.37q  3 
  6 Lynette Stark             91 Sprinters                14.70q  1 
  7 Phyllica Bradfordr        92 Sprinters                14.85q  2 
  8 Erika Johnson             92 Nadia                    15.06q  1 
  9 Paige Fields              92 Steel City               15.08   3 
 10 Tyra Sommerville          91 Monroeville Area         15.24   4 
 11 Cinnamon Boea             91 Wilkinsburg              15.26   4 
 12 Keviera Bennett           91 Bump Yes                 15.47   3 
 13 Markita Kilcrease         91 Penn Hills               15.60   3 
 14 Talyor McClendon          92 Steel City               16.56   4 
 15 Breya Bowles              92 Sprinters                16.72   1 
 16 Emily Kleman              92 Mt. Top                  17.18   2 
 17 Kelsey Creehan            91 Mt. Top                  17.52   2 
 18 Raeanne Gialanella        92 South Butler             17.83   4 
 19 Tone Patterson            92 Wings of Moon            17.87   3 
 20 Marie Upton               91 Unattached               18.16   1 
 21 Dakota Stewart            92 South Butler             20.09   1 
 22 Jenna Claar               92 Mt. Top                  20.32   2 
 23 Kara Weaver               91 South Butler             20.54   4 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
 Association: A 13.40  6/1995      Chanel Jackson, New Image                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gisele Adanlete           91 Steel City               13.48  
  2 Chayla Carter             91 Penn Hills               13.82  
  3 Haley Pisarick            91 South Park               14.21  
  4 Lynette Stark             91 Sprinters                14.47  
  5 LaShawna Carter-Sewell    92 Penn Hills               14.65  
  6 Agena Lewis               91 Penn Hills               14.66  
  7 Erika Johnson             92 Nadia                    15.02  
  8 Phyllica Bradfordr        92 Sprinters                15.93  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
 Association: A 27.68  6/28/2003   Gisele Adanlete, Steel City                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan Lee                92 Steel City               28.53Q  2 
  2 Gisele Adanlete           91 Steel City               29.15Q  1 
  3 Chayla Carter             91 Penn Hills               29.95Q  3 
  4 LaShawna Carter-Sewell    92 Penn Hills               31.40Q  4 
  5 Dontaya Fisher            91 Penn Hills               28.77q  2 
  6 Agena Lewis               91 Penn Hills               30.82q  1 
  7 Shaqualah Triplett        92 Wilkinsburg              31.69q  2 
  8 Breona Cager              92 Wings of Moon            31.80q  1 
  9 Jalisa Ransom             92 Wings of Moon            32.14   3 
  9 Markita Kilcrease         91 Penn Hills               32.14   2 
 11 Cinnamon Boea             91 Wilkinsburg              32.38   1 
 12 Erika Johnson             92 Nadia                    32.61   3 
 13 Kaity Ripple              92 Wings of Moon            32.96   4 
 14 Jalyn Evans               92 Wilkinsburg              33.21   3 
 15 Zoey Cook                 92 Wings of Moon            33.39   4 
 16 Jamira Coleman            92 Nadia                    39.10   4 
 17 London Pepper             92 Penn Hills               41.40   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
 Association: A 27.68  6/28/2003   Gisele Adanlete, Steel City                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gisele Adanlete           91 Steel City               27.68A 
  2 Jordan Lee                92 Steel City               28.29  
  3 Dontaya Fisher            91 Penn Hills               29.15  
  4 Chayla Carter             91 Penn Hills               30.38  
  5 Shaqualah Triplett        92 Wilkinsburg              31.47  
  6 Breona Cager              92 Wings of Moon            31.63  
  7 LaShawna Carter-Sewell    92 Penn Hills               32.02  
  8 Agena Lewis               91 Penn Hills               33.05  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
 Association: A 1:01.06  6/2000      Renee Johnson, Nadia Track Club           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jordan Lee                92 Steel City             1:03.24   3 
  2 Dontaya Fisher            91 Penn Hills             1:05.55   2 
  3 Haley Pisarick            91 South Park             1:05.91   3 
  4 Nina Camacho              91 Pacer                  1:08.48   3 
  5 Leah Presnar              91 Erie Wave Track        1:09.52   3 
  6 Tyra Sommerville          91 Monroeville Area       1:11.59   2 
  7 Jalyn Evans               92 Wilkinsburg            1:13.19   3 
  8 Madalyn Sproull           92 Wings of Moon          1:13.75   2 
  9 Emily Kleman              92 Mt. Top                1:16.60   3 
 10 Kaity Ripple              92 Wings of Moon          1:16.75   1 
 11 Erika Johnson             92 Nadia                  1:18.41   3 
 12 London Pepper             92 Penn Hills             1:32.47   2 
 13 Dana Karlheim             92 Beaver County          1:38.38   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 Association: A 2:30.24  6/2002      Janessa Benn, Nadia Track Club            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haley Pisarick            91 South Park             2:34.55  
  2 Samantha Carl             92 Pacer                  2:40.21  
  3 Nina Camacho              91 Pacer                  2:48.58  
  3 Ali Taylor                91 Penn Hills             2:48.58  
  5 Erin Kelly                92 Wings of Moon          2:54.83  
  6 Sarah Lassak              92 Mt. Top                3:00.32  
  7 Christine Gorman          91 Pacer                  3:00.40  
  8 Kristen Ray               92 Wings of Moon          3:04.23  
  9 Emily Kleman              92 Mt. Top                3:04.54  
 10 London Pepper             92 Penn Hills             3:37.37  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 Association: A 5:19.00  6/2002      Janessa Benn, Nadia Track Club            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samantha Carl             92 Pacer                  5:34.72  
  2 Sarah Lassak              92 Mt. Top                6:16.29  
  3 Erin Kelly                92 Wings of Moon          6:19.69  
  4 Ali Taylor                91 Penn Hills             6:56.26  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 Association: A 11:39.02  6/28/2003   Samantha Carl, Pacer                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samantha Carl             92 Pacer                 11:39.02A 
  2 Ali Taylor                91 Penn Hills            12:25.98  
  3 Christine Gorman          91 Pacer                 13:32.90  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
 Association: A 8:26.40  6/1994      Shelby Fousek, Pacer Track Club           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marissa Darnay            92 Mon Valley            12:00.90  
  2 Kara Weaver               91 South Butler          12:32.40  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
===================================================================
 Association: A 13.48  6/1997      Mycah Clemons, River City Elite             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emilie Bird               91 Bump Yes                 14.88   1 
  2 Sarah Snyder              91 Mt. Top                  15.89   2 
  3 Cinnamon Boea             91 Wilkinsburg              15.91   2 
  4 Sara Scheirman            91 Pacer                    16.56   2 
  5 Shaqualah Triplett        92 Wilkinsburg              17.91   2 
  6 Kellee Kovach             91 Wings of Moon            17.97   1 
  7 Zoey Cook                 92 Wings of Moon            19.16   2 
  8 Grace Yuhas               92 Penn Hills               19.19   2 
  9 Dana Karlheim             92 Beaver County            20.07   1 
 10 Jalyn Evans               92 Wilkinsburg              21.70   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
 Association: A 54.69  6/2002      , Steel City Epress                         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn Hills Eagles  'A'                                55.38  
  2 Steel City Express  'A'                               56.55  
  3 Wings of Moon  'A'                                    57.67  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
 Association: A 4:36.86  6/2000      , Nadia Track Club                        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wings of Moon  'A'                                  5:21.17  
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Association: A 1.35m  6/2000      Rebecca Novacek, Wings of Moon              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emilie Bird               91 Bump Yes                 1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Kellee Kovach             91 Wings of Moon            1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Leah Presnar              91 Erie Wave Track          1.15m    3-09.25 
  4 Grace Yuhas               92 Penn Hills               1.15m    3-09.25 
  5 Sara Scheirman            91 Pacer                    1.10m    3-07.25 
  5 Nina Camacho              91 Pacer                    1.10m    3-07.25 
  7 Sarah Snyder              91 Mt. Top                  1.10m    3-07.25 
  8 Raeanne Gialanella        92 South Butler             1.05m    3-05.25 
  8 Erin Kelly                92 Wings of Moon            1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Association: A 4.61m  6/1994      Jill Hecker, Pacer Track Club               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emilie Bird               91 Bump Yes                 4.11m   13-06.00 
  2 Leah Presnar              91 Erie Wave Track          4.00m   13-01.50 
  3 Grace Yuhas               92 Penn Hills               3.20m   10-06.00 
  4 Shaqualah Triplett        92 Wilkinsburg              3.19m   10-05.75 
  5 Paige Fields              92 Steel City               3.18m   10-05.25 
  6 Raeanne Gialanella        92 South Butler             3.17m   10-05.00 
  7 Jessica Delic             92 Mt. Top                  2.96m    9-08.50 
  8 Kelsey Creehan            91 Mt. Top                  2.84m    9-04.00 
  9 Dana Karlheim             92 Beaver County            2.40m    7-10.50 
 10 Dakota Stewart            92 South Butler             2.23m    7-03.75 
 11 Jenna Claar               92 Mt. Top                  2.18m    7-02.00 
 11 Keviera Bennett           91 Bump Yes                 2.18m    7-02.00 
 13 Taylor Hershel            92 Mt. Top                  1.98m    6-06.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Association: A 9.96m  6/2001      Ashley Moore, South Park Track Club         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Breanne Patterson         91 Penn Hills               8.30m   27-02.75 
  2 Andrea Delic              91 Mt. Top                  7.72m   25-04.00 
  3 Trinity Cardine           92 Unattached               6.77m   22-02.50 
  4 Taylor Hershel            92 Mt. Top                  5.43m   17-09.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Association: A 26.42m  6/2001      Ashley Moore, South Park Track Club        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Breanne Patterson         91 Penn Hills              20.43m      67-00 
  2 Trinity Cardine           92 Unattached              14.17m      46-06 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Association: A 27.76m  6/2002      Connor Radgowski, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Trinity Cardine           92 Unattached              20.09m      65-11 
  2 Jessica Delic             92 Mt. Top                 19.72m      64-08 
  3 Sara Scheirman            91 Pacer                   19.66m      64-06 
  4 Marissa Darnay            92 Mon Valley              16.69m      54-09 
  5 Andrea Delic              91 Mt. Top                 16.61m      54-06 
  6 Jenna Claar               92 Mt. Top                 15.73m      51-07 
  7 Marie Upton               91 Unattached              15.07m      49-05 
  8 Kara Weaver               91 South Butler            12.64m      41-06 
  9 Keviera Bennett           91 Bump Yes                11.88m      39-00 
 10 Taylor Hershel            92 Mt. Top                 11.84m      38-10 
 11 Kelsey Creehan            91 Mt. Top                  8.72m      28-07 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
 Association: A 12.39  6/2002      Charlise Davis, River City Elite            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taelor Fowler             89 Steel City               13.09Q  4 
  2 Jasmine Wood              89 Monroeville Area         13.40Q  2 
  3 Heather Epps              90 Steel City               13.41Q  1 
  4 Courtney Teter            90 Beaver County            14.48Q  3 
  5 Brittany Wilmore          89 Penn Hills               13.49q  4 
  6 Lyndsy Day                90 Stealth                  13.82q  1 
  7 Chanelle Labash           89 Mon Valley               13.87q  2 
  8 Patrice McKenzie          90 Steel City               14.09q  2 
  9 Sasha Igwe                89 Monroeville Area         14.13   4 
 10 Kandace Smith             89 Wings of Moon            14.20   1 
 11 Jamaya Phipps             90 Steel City               14.45   2 
 12 Lisa Herald               89 Beaver County            14.48   4 
 13 Sydney Blount             89 Monroeville Area         14.51   1 
 14 Nicole Halford            89 Steel City               14.55   3 
 15 Patrice Coats             90 Sprinters                14.66   3 
 16 Hanna Hashmi              90 South Butler             14.80   2 
 17 Kristen Pannone           90 Unattached               15.30   1 
 18 Kayla Galatic             89 Pacer                    15.34   2 
 19 Ashley Minemyer           89 Unattached               15.58   4 
 20 Shala Evans               89 Wilkinsburg              17.29   1 
 -- Arrie Smith               90 Penn Hills                  DQ   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
 Association: A 12.39  6/2002      Charlise Davis, River City Elite            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Taelor Fowler             89 Steel City               12.96  
  2 Heather Epps              90 Steel City               13.28  
  3 Jasmine Wood              89 Monroeville Area         13.40  
  4 Brittany Wilmore          89 Penn Hills               13.49  
  5 Chanelle Labash           89 Mon Valley               13.82  
  6 Patrice McKenzie          90 Steel City               14.15  
  7 Courtney Teter            90 Beaver County            14.66  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
 Association: A 25.60  6/1993      Heather Hanchak, River City Elite           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heather Epps              90 Steel City               27.59Q  3 
  2 Tori Akrie                90 Steel City               27.61Q  2 
  3 Jasmine Wood              89 Monroeville Area         27.66Q  4 
  4 Jamaya Phipps             90 Steel City               29.94Q  1 
  5 Taelor Fowler             89 Steel City               27.78q  4 
  6 Brittany Wilmore          89 Penn Hills               28.47q  2 
  7 Sarafina Simmons          89 Steel City               29.12q  4 
  8 Kandace Smith             89 Wings of Moon            29.15q  4 
  9 Patrice McKenzie          90 Steel City               29.80   3 
 10 Morgan Moody              89 River City Elite         30.12   2 
 11 Sasha Igwe                89 Monroeville Area         30.24   3 
 12 Sydney Blount             89 Monroeville Area         30.44   4 
 13 Samatha Doby              89 South Park               31.20   1 
 14 Nicole Halford            89 Steel City               32.23   4 
 15 Kayla Galatic             89 Pacer                    32.30   4 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
 Association: A 25.60  6/1993      Heather Hanchak, River City Elite           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Taelor Fowler             89 Steel City               26.79  
  2 Tori Akrie                90 Steel City               26.93  
  3 Heather Epps              90 Steel City               27.57  
  4 Jasmine Wood              89 Monroeville Area         27.94  
  5 Brittany Wilmore          89 Penn Hills               28.56  
  6 Sarafina Simmons          89 Steel City               28.92  
  7 Kandace Smith             89 Wings of Moon            29.36  
  8 Jamaya Phipps             90 Steel City               31.07  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
 Association: A 59.41  6/2002      Kaetlyn Brown, River City Elite             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tori Akrie                90 Steel City             1:01.00   2 
  2 Megan Mischler            89 Wings of Moon          1:01.66   1 
  3 Jasmine Wood              89 Monroeville Area       1:04.97   1 
  4 Kandace Smith             89 Wings of Moon          1:05.07   2 
  5 Lisa Herald               89 Beaver County          1:06.55   2 
  6 Sarafina Simmons          89 Steel City             1:06.57   2 
  7 Chanelle Labash           89 Mon Valley             1:08.69   2 
  8 Morgan Moody              89 River City Elite       1:10.16   2 
  9 Touri Goode               90 Penn Hills             1:10.27   1 
 10 Courtney Teter            90 Beaver County          1:10.52   2 
 11 Rebecca Smith             89 Wings of Moon          1:10.71   1 
 12 Felicia Johnson           90 Nadia                  1:11.56   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 Association: A 2:26.13  6/2001      Katie Orchowski, Pacer                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Janessa Benn              90 Nadia                  2:31.01  
  2 Rebecca Smith             89 Wings of Moon          2:44.28  
  3 Shamise Clemons           90 Nadia                  2:45.03  
  4 Sarah Grossi              89 Pacer                  2:50.17  
  5 Melissa Kvernmo           90 Beaver County          2:55.39  
  6 Rachel Ravotti            89 Mt. Top                3:03.48  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 Association: A 5:04.00  6/1994      Marissa Boyan, Pacer                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Janessa Benn              90 Nadia                  5:20.66  
  2 Sarah Grossi              89 Pacer                  5:57.01  
  3 Melissa Kvernmo           90 Beaver County          6:05.03  
  4 Emily Hahn                89 Unattached             6:42.35  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 Association: A 11:03.10  6/1994      Marissa Boyan, Pacer                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mollie Hebda              90 Wolverines            11:47.19  
  2 Sarah Grossi              89 Pacer                 13:25.08  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
 Association: A 18:15.00  6/1988      Joy Ross, Keystone Walkers               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amy Good                  90 Pacer                 23:19.30  
  2 Maria Parise              90 Wings of Moon         23:23.40  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===================================================================
 Association: A 15.40  6/1995      Brandi Hogan, River City Elite              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Megan Mischler            89 Wings of Moon            17.22   1 
  2 Ashley Smith              89 Nadia                    17.62   2 
  3 Jessa Koch                89 Pacer                    18.42   2 
  4 Leanne Weifling           89 South Butler             18.69   2 
  5 Gaelle Johnson            89 Penn Hills               19.00   2 
  6 Lyndsy Day                90 Stealth                  19.91   2 
  7 Kristen Pannone           90 Unattached               20.23   2 
  8 Ashley Minemyer           89 Unattached               20.79   1 
  9 Courtney Wasson           89 Beaver County            20.80   1 
 10 Coryn Kalwamaski          89 Mt. Top                  21.44   2 
 11 Ashley Bajkowski          90 South Park               23.35   1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
 Association: A 28.50  6/1995      Brandi Hogan, River City Elite              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Megan Mischler            89 Wings of Moon            31.02  
  2 Rebecca Smith             89 Wings of Moon            35.40  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
 Association: A 52.76  6/1999      , Nadia                                     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn Hills Eagles  'A'                                54.52  
  2 Nadia Track Club  'A'                                 55.35  
  3 Steel City Express  'A'                               56.89  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
 Association: A 4:33.90  6/1995      , River City Elite                        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nadia Track Club  'A'                               4:44.54  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Association: A 1.57m  6/1997      Stephanie Novella, Mountain Top TC          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amy Langnecker            89 South Butler             1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Megan Mischler            89 Wings of Moon            1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Samatha Doby              89 South Park               1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Jamie Smith               90 Monroeville Area         1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 Nicole Halford            89 Steel City               1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Elizabeth Steinmeyer      89 South Park               1.25m    4-01.25 
  7 Megan Gillespie           90 Erie Wave Track          1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Association: A 5.04m  6/2001      Laura Montecalvo, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lyndsy Day                90 Stealth                  4.34m   14-03.00 
  2 Ashley Smith              89 Nadia                    4.12m   13-06.25 
  3 Touri Goode               90 Penn Hills               4.11m   13-06.00 
  4 Gaelle Johnson            89 Penn Hills               3.99m   13-01.25 
  5 Hanna Hashmi              90 South Butler             3.93m   12-10.75 
  6 Chanelle Labash           89 Mon Valley               3.91m   12-10.00 
  7 Megan Gillespie           90 Erie Wave Track          3.89m   12-09.25 
  8 Sydney Blount             89 Monroeville Area         3.86m   12-08.00 
  9 Jamie Smith               90 Monroeville Area         3.80m   12-05.75 
 10 Elizabeth Steinmeyer      89 South Park               3.56m   11-08.25 
 11 Samatha Doby              89 South Park               3.53m   11-07.00 
 12 Jessa Koch                89 Pacer                    3.46m   11-04.25 
 13 Courtney Wasson           89 Beaver County            3.13m   10-03.25 
 14 Kristen Pannone           90 Unattached               2.99m    9-09.75 
 15 Leanne Weifling           89 South Butler             0.39m    1-03.50 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Association: A 10.34m  6/2001      Laura Montecalvo, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jamie Smith               90 Monroeville Area         8.48m   27-10.00 
  2 Leanne Weifling           89 South Butler             8.10m   26-07.00 
  3 Hanna Hashmi              90 South Butler             8.02m   26-03.75 
  4 Elizabeth Steinmeyer      89 South Park               7.69m   25-02.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Association: A 12.43m  6/28/2003   Ashley Moore, South Park                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ashley Moore              89 South Park              12.43mA  40-09.50 
  2 Alexis Wilder             89 Monroeville Area        11.01m   36-01.50 
  3 Brittany DeLacruz         89 Steel City               9.18m   30-01.50 
  4 Brandi Hershel            89 Mt. Top                  8.96m   29-04.75 
  5 Erin Cleary               89 Erie Wave Track          8.42m   27-07.50 
  6 Shala Evans               89 Wilkinsburg              7.19m   23-07.25 
  7 Alyssa Moses              89 Mon Valley               6.95m   22-09.75 
  8 Kelsey Wilt               89 Mt. Top                  6.84m   22-05.25 
  9 Shannon Doby              90 South Park               5.07m   16-07.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Association: A 31.36m  6/1996      Emily Lowe, NWPA Runners                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ashley Moore              89 South Park              28.94m      94-11 
  2 Erin Cleary               89 Erie Wave Track         26.41m      86-08 
  3 Alexis Wilder             89 Monroeville Area        24.69m      81-00 
  4 Brandi Hershel            89 Mt. Top                 21.62m      70-11 
  5 Brittany DeLacruz         89 Steel City              18.03m      59-02 
  6 Rachel Ravotti            89 Mt. Top                 17.85m      58-07 
  7 Kayla Galatic             89 Pacer                   17.62m      57-10 
  8 Joanna Brooks             90 Pacer                   17.02m      55-10 
  9 Alyssa Moses              89 Mon Valley              15.97m      52-05 
 10 Amy Good                  90 Pacer                   14.39m      47-02 
 11 Ashley Bajkowski          90 South Park              13.66m      44-10 
 12 Shannon Doby              90 South Park              13.07m      42-10 
 13 Kelsey Wilt               89 Mt. Top                 11.78m      38-08 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Association: A 34.36m  6/2000      Kerri Melis, South Butler Flyers           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brittany DeLacruz         89 Steel City              22.62m      74-02 
  2 Brandi Hershel            89 Mt. Top                 22.40m      73-06 
  3 Coryn Kalwanaski          89 Mt. Top                 20.11m      66-00 
  4 Alexis Wilder             89 Monroeville Area        19.39m      63-07 
  5 Alyssa Moses              89 Mon Valley              17.00m      55-09 
  6 Shannon Doby              90 South Park              16.90m      55-05 
  7 Amy Good                  90 Pacer                   16.40m      53-10 
  8 Ashley Bajkowski          90 South Park              11.88m      39-00 
  9 Kelsey Wilt               89 Mt. Top                 11.17m      36-08 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Association: A 11.90  6/1995      Heather Hanchak, River City Elite           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cassandra McReynolds      87 Penn Hills               12.19  
  2 Kaetlyn Brown             88 River City Elite         12.40  
  3 Brittney Banks            87 River City Elite         12.54  
  4 Breehana Jacobs           88 Unattached               12.60  
  5 Cydney Anderson           88 Bump Yes                 13.26  
  6 Laura Montecalvo          87 Unattached               13.43  
  7 Brooke Brown              87 Penn Hills               13.48  
  8 Shawntia Key              87 Wings of Moon            14.25  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
 Association: A 25.10  6/1995      Heather Hanchak, River City Elite           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cassandra McReynolds      87 Penn Hills               25.83Q  1 
  2 Brittney Banks            87 River City Elite         25.84Q  2 
  3 Kaetlyn Brown             88 River City Elite         25.85Q  2 
  4 Renee Johnson             88 Nadia                    26.44Q  1 
  5 Breehana Jacobs           88 Unattached               27.28Q  1 
  6 Jasmine Cottle            88 Steel City               27.58Q  2 
  7 Brooke Brown              87 Penn Hills               28.46q  2 
  8 Laura Montecalvo          87 Unattached               28.60q  2 
  9 Wunmi Fapohunda           88 Monroeville Area         29.17   1 
 10 Shawntia Key              87 Wings of Moon            29.21   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Association: A 25.10  6/1995      Heather Hanchak, River City Elite           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaetlyn Brown             88 River City Elite         25.32  
  2 Brittney Banks            87 River City Elite         25.51  
  3 Cassandra McReynolds      87 Penn Hills               25.69  
  4 Renee Johnson             88 Nadia                    26.08  
  5 Jasmine Cottle            88 Steel City               26.95  
  6 Breehana Jacobs           88 Unattached               27.91  
  7 Brooke Brown              87 Penn Hills               28.27  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
 Association: A 56.64  6/28/2003   Kaetlyn Brown, River City Elite             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kaetlyn Brown             88 River City Elite         56.64A  2 
  2 Brittney Banks            87 River City Elite         58.22   2 
  3 Jasmine Cottle            88 Steel City             1:00.38   2 
  4 Maranda Blount            88 Monroeville Area       1:20.62   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Association: A 2:22.20  6/1996      Stephanie Bango, NWPA Runners             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Melissa Vignetti          87 Unattached             2:29.85  
  2 Maranda Blount            88 Monroeville Area       3:01.00  
  3 Laydell Cabbagestalk      87 Penn Hills             3:01.18  
  4 Alaina Peck               87 Beaver County          3:03.50  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Association: A 4:58.00  6/1995      Brandy Colley, NWPA Runners               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Melissa Vignetti          87 Unattached             5:19.26  
  2 Alaina Peck               87 Beaver County          6:30.80  
 
5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Association: A 30:16.71  6/2001      Annie Nemeth, Wings of Moon              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Ashley Georges            87 Mon Valley                  NT  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
 Association: A 14.97  6/1996      Brandi Hogan, River City Elite              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Renee Johnson             88 Nadia                    15.70   2 
  2 Lindsay Dolan             88 Beaver County            15.86   2 
  3 Mara Miller               87 Wolverines               17.01   2 
  4 Tia Lampone               88 Beaver County            18.13   2 
  5 Cassandra Mutkus          88 Beaver County            19.08   2 
  6 America Cardine           88 Unattached               19.11   2 
  7 Susan MacFarlane          87 Beaver County            19.22   2 
  8 Mary Hansen               88 Beaver County            19.29   1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Association: A 1:07.00  6/1995      Jennifer Tessenc, NWPA Runners            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brooke Brown              87 Penn Hills             1:14.99  
  2 Susan MacFarlane          87 Beaver County          1:20.22  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Association: A 4:10.00  6/2001      , Cool Runnings                           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- River City Elite Track Club  'A'                         NT  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Association: A 1.60m  6/1995      Megan McCarl, Mercer County TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tia Lampone               88 Beaver County            1.53m    5-00.25 
  2 Lindsay Dolan             88 Beaver County            1.48m    4-10.25 
  3 America Cardine           88 Unattached               1.22m    4-00.00 
  3 Cassandra Mutkus          88 Beaver County            1.22m    4-00.00 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Association: A 3.20m  6/1999      Jocelyn Lindsay, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Caitlin Hewitt            88 Duquesne Track           3.13m   10-03.25 
  2 Erica Schmidt             88 Duquesne Track           2.28m    7-05.75 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Association: A 5.58m  6/1999      Cassandra Richards, River City Elite        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Renee Johnson             88 Nadia                    5.14m   16-10.50 
  2 Mara Miller               87 Wolverines               4.83m   15-10.25 
  3 Laura Montecalvo          87 Unattached               4.75m   15-07.00 
  4 Wunmi Fapohunda           88 Monroeville Area         4.72m   15-06.00 
  5 Breehana Jacobs           88 Unattached               4.69m   15-04.75 
  6 America Cardine           88 Unattached               4.55m   14-11.25 
  7 Katherine Behr            87 Wolverines               4.31m   14-01.75 
  8 Mary Hansen               88 Beaver County            4.27m   14-00.25 
  9 Cydney Anderson           88 Bump Yes                 4.04m   13-03.25 
 10 Lindsay Dolan             88 Beaver County            4.02m   13-02.25 
 11 Tiffany Fisher            88 Penn Hills               3.95m   12-11.50 
 12 Teresa Wilder             88 Monroeville Area         3.63m   11-11.00 
 13 Cassandra Mutkus          88 Beaver County            3.54m   11-07.50 
 14 Alaina Peck               87 Beaver County            3.21m   10-06.50 
 15 Maranda Blount            88 Monroeville Area         3.17m   10-05.00 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Association: A 10.98m  6/1998      Shea McMillan, Pacer TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Laura Montecalvo          87 Unattached              10.39m   34-01.25 
  2 Mara Miller               87 Wolverines              10.12m   33-02.50 
  3 Wunmi Fapohunda           88 Monroeville Area         9.38m   30-09.25 
  4 Mary Hansen               88 Beaver County            8.98m   29-05.50 
  5 Tiffany Fisher            88 Penn Hills               8.79m   28-10.25 
  6 Robyn Coleman             88 Steel City               8.69m   28-06.25 
  7 Katherine Behr            87 Wolverines               8.18m   26-10.00 
 -- Renee Johnson             88 Nadia                     FOUL            
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Association: A 12.12m  6/1996      Erica Timmons, Beaver County TC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allyn Laughlin            87 Beaver County           10.84m   35-06.75 
  2 Susan MacFarlane          87 Beaver County           10.79m   35-05.00 
  3 Chartia Hill              88 Penn Hills               8.25m   27-01.00 
  4 Tia Lampone               88 Beaver County            8.07m   26-05.75 
  5 Lindsay Dolan             88 Beaver County            7.81m   25-07.50 
  6 Heather Selway            88 Pacer                    7.59m   24-11.00 
  7 Cydney Anderson           88 Bump Yes                 7.01m   23-00.00 
  8 Chelsey Washington        88 Penn Hills               6.67m   21-10.75 
  9 Melissa Patrick           88 South Butler             6.27m   20-07.00 
 10 Ashley Georges            87 Mon Valley               4.72m   15-06.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Association: A 38.24m  6/1998      Emily Lowe, NWPA Runners                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allyn Laughlin            87 Beaver County           29.22m      95-10 
  2 Chartia Hill              88 Penn Hills              21.74m      71-04 
  3 Heather Selway            88 Pacer                   21.70m      71-02 
  4 Teresa Wilder             88 Monroeville Area        20.01m      65-08 
  5 Melissa Patrick           88 South Butler            19.55m      64-02 
  6 Chelsey Washington        88 Penn Hills              19.48m      63-11 
  7 Ashley Georges            87 Mon Valley              15.66m      51-04 
  8 Dana Watka                88 Pacer                   14.18m      46-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Association: A 42.26m  6/1993      Carrie Karabinos, Ashville                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Susan Yuhas               88 Unattached              39.62m     130-00 
  2 Cara Dinger               87 Unattached              36.11m     118-06 
  3 Tia Lampone               88 Beaver County           29.15m      95-08 
  4 Allyn Laughlin            87 Beaver County           27.80m      91-02 
  5 Heather Selway            88 Pacer                   23.52m      77-02 
  6 Chelsey Washington        88 Penn Hills              14.73m      48-04 
  7 Melissa Patrick           88 South Butler            12.82m      42-01 
  8 Ashley Georges            87 Mon Valley              11.88m      39-00 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
 Association: A 11.00  6/1996      Heather Hanchak, River City Elite           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elyce Goode               86 Wings of Moon            12.00  
  2 Shonte Cook               85 Wings of Moon            12.92  
  3 Raquel Bender             86 Penn Hills               13.31  
  4 Kelli Gee                 85 Unattached               13.33  
  5 Brittni Love              86 Mon Valley               13.43  
  6 Dionne Dibble             86 Pacer                    13.51  
  7 Brittany Shedlock         86 Mt. Top                  14.29  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
 Association: A 24.70  6/1993      Kimberly Martin, New Image                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raquel Bender             86 Penn Hills               25.00Q 
  2 Erica Moody               85 River City Elite         26.00Q 
  3 Shonte Cook               85 Wings of Moon            26.20Q 
  4 Shannon Yon               86 River City Elite         27.50Q 
  5 Ashley Paul               85 Unattached               27.60Q 
  6 Dionne Dibble             86 Pacer                    27.70Q 
  7 Megan Wasson              86 Beaver County            28.00Q 
  7 Elyce Goode               86 Wings of Moon            28.00Q 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
 Association: A 24.70  6/1993      Kimberly Martin, New Image                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Elyce Goode               86 Wings of Moon            25.65  
  2 Shonte Cook               85 Wings of Moon            26.92  
  3 Raquel Bender             86 Penn Hills               27.09  
  4 Shannon Yon               86 River City Elite         27.88  
  5 Dionne Dibble             86 Pacer                    28.11  
  6 Ashley Paul               85 Unattached               29.23  
  7 Megan Wasson              86 Beaver County            29.64  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
 Association: A 53.69  6/1996      Heather Hanchak, River City Elite           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Krystal Epps              85 River City Elite         59.90  
  2 Shonte Cook               85 Wings of Moon          1:02.53  
  3 Samantha Pistorius        86 Unattached             1:08.10  
 -- Erica Moody               85 River City Elite            DQ  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
 Association: A 2:00.00  6/1996      Heather Hanchak, River City Elite         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Krystal Epps              85 River City Elite       2:29.91  
  2 Erin Long                 86 Pacer                  2:39.65  
  3 Samantha Pistorius        86 Unattached             2:39.75  
  4 Ashley Paul               85 Unattached             2:46.92  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
 Association: A 4:56.00  6/1996      Christine Schneider, Nadia                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashley Paul               85 Unattached             5:33.52  
  2 Erin Long                 86 Pacer                  5:34.94  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
 Association: A 15.20  6/1993      Anisha Wharton, American Eagles             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Megan Wasson              86 Beaver County            17.13  
  2 Vanessa Vignetti          85 Unattached               17.92  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
 Association: A 1:04.74  6/2000      Talise Manuel, River City Elite           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cheryl Johnson            86 Penn Hills             1:13.25  
  2 Megan Wasson              86 Beaver County          1:14.70  
  3 Lauren Carter             86 Penn Hills             1:25.42  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
 Association: A 48.99  6/1991      , River City Elite                          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- Penn Hills Eagles  'A'                                   NT  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
 Association: A 4:20.30  6/1988      , Valley Pacers                           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- River City Elite Track Club  'A'                         NT  
 
High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
 Association: A 1.65m  6/1993      Rebecca Kaza, NWPA Runners                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shannon Yon               86 River City Elite         1.53m    5-00.25 
  2 Cheryl Johnson            86 Penn Hills               1.33m    4-04.25 
 
Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
 Association: A 3.20m  6/2000      Rachel Farabee, Butler Stealth              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kristen Moreau            86 Unattached               3.20mA  10-06.00 
  1 Anne Carine               85 Unattached               3.20mA  10-06.00 
  3 Sarah Sammel              85 Unattached               2.60m    8-06.25 
 -- Colleen McLaughlin        86 Unattached                  NH            
 
Long Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
 Association: A 6.10m  6/2001      Cassie Richardson, River City Elite         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kelli Gee                 85 Unattached               4.94m   16-02.50 
  2 Brittany Shedlock         86 Mt. Top                  4.84m   15-10.50 
  3 Brittni Love              86 Mon Valley               4.63m   15-02.25 
  4 Amanda Randazza           86 Wolverines               4.45m   14-07.25 
  5 Vanessa Vignetti          85 Unattached               4.43m   14-06.50 
  6 Cheryl Johnson            86 Penn Hills               4.38m   14-04.50 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
 Association: A 11.08m  6/1997      Emily Durkota, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shannon Yon               86 River City Elite        10.70m   35-01.25 
  2 Kelli Gee                 85 Unattached              10.40m   34-01.50 
  3 Amanda Randazza           86 Wolverines               9.75m   32-00.00 
  4 Vanessa Vignetti          85 Unattached               9.61m   31-06.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
 Association: A 12.45m  6/1991      Holly Emeloff, Striders International      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tara Maxwell              86 Unattached              10.74m   35-03.00 
  2 Megan Sommers             85 Unattached              10.19m   33-05.25 
  3 Gretchen Colwell          86 Unattached              10.03m   32-11.00 
  4 Lauren Carter             86 Penn Hills               9.41m   30-10.50 
  5 Jessica Taylor            86 Monroeville Area         8.62m   28-03.50 
  6 Marley Hershel            86 Mt. Top                  7.35m   24-01.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
 Association: A 43.62m  6/1995      Beth Oruba, Jennette Jetts                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tara Maxwell              86 Unattached              34.51m     113-03 
  2 Megan Sommers             85 Unattached              34.01m     111-07 
  3 Jessica Taylor            86 Monroeville Area        27.13m      89-00 
  4 Gretchen Colwell          86 Unattached              27.09m      88-10 
  5 Lauren Carter             86 Penn Hills              26.23m      86-01 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
 Association: A 46.00m  6/1996      Keely Hancox, NWPA Runners                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kerri Melis               86 South Butler            37.30m     122-04 
  2 Marley Hershel            86 Mt. Top                 29.75m      97-07 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
 Association: A 15.00  6/1995      Trey Hampton, Wings of Moon                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Denzel Sherrill           95 Penn Hills               15.47Q  2 
  2 David Henderson           96 River City Elite         16.65Q  1 
  3 Eric Scott                95 Monroeville Area         16.93Q  3 
  4 Malik Shegog              95 Wings of Moon            16.87Q  1 
  5 Merrell Edmond            96 Penn Hills               17.11Q  2 
  6 Brandon Nelson            95 Penn Hills               17.47Q  3 
  7 Marquale Steward          95 Penn Hills               17.33q  2 
  8 Christian Labash          95 Mon Valley               17.41q  2 
  9 Bryce Robinson            95 Steel City               18.39   1 
 10 Donte Schifino            96 Penn Hills               18.74   1 
 11 Anthony Perkins           95 Penn Hills               18.87   1 
 12 Tyler Carter              97 Penn Hills               18.93   1 
 13 Christopher Davenport Ga  95 Penn Hills               18.97   3 
 14 Joshua East               96 Penn Hills               19.49   3 
 15 Jacen Schlott             95 Beaver County            23.53   3 
 -- Donald Fitzgerald         96 Monroeville Area            DQ   2 
 -- Kevin Mahdi               96 Nadia                       DQ   2 
 -- Milan Smith               97 Monroeville Area            DQ   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Association: A 15.00  6/1995      Trey Hampton, Wings of Moon                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Denzel Sherrill           95 Penn Hills               15.29  
  2 David Henderson           96 River City Elite         16.29  
  3 Eric Scott                95 Monroeville Area         16.37  
  4 Malik Shegog              95 Wings of Moon            16.95  
  5 Marquale Steward          95 Penn Hills               17.27  
  6 Merrell Edmond            96 Penn Hills               17.28  
  7 Christian Labash          95 Mon Valley               17.39  
  8 Brandon Nelson            95 Penn Hills               17.40  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
 Association: A 31.10  6/1995      Trey Hampton, Wings of Moon                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Denzel Sherrill           95 Penn Hills               34.08Q  2 
  2 David Henderson           96 River City Elite         36.14Q  1 
  3 Christopher Davenport Ga  95 Penn Hills               38.12Q  3 
  4 Malik Shegog              95 Wings of Moon            35.89Q  2 
  5 Alonte Pellak             95 Steel City               37.24Q  1 
  6 Kevin Mahdi               96 Nadia                    40.93Q  3 
  7 Marquale Steward          95 Penn Hills               36.11q  2 
  8 Brandon Nelson            95 Penn Hills               37.87q  1 
  9 Bryce Robinson            95 Steel City               41.91   2 
 10 Anthony Perkins           95 Penn Hills               42.53   3 
 11 Donald Fitzgerald         96 Monroeville Area         43.96   1 
 12 Joshua East               96 Penn Hills               45.22   2 
 13 Jacen Schlott             95 Beaver County            55.95   3 
 -- Donte Schifino            96 Penn Hills                 DNF   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Association: A 31.10  6/1995      Trey Hampton, Wings of Moon                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Denzel Sherrill           95 Penn Hills               33.82  
  2 David Henderson           96 River City Elite         35.24  
  3 Malik Shegog              95 Wings of Moon            35.59  
  4 Marquale Steward          95 Penn Hills               36.14  
  5 Alonte Pellak             95 Steel City               37.16  
  6 Brandon Nelson            95 Penn Hills               38.34  
  7 Kevin Mahdi               96 Nadia                    38.58  
  8 Christopher Davenport Ga  95 Penn Hills               38.64  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
 Association: A 1:12.00  6/1988      Matt Argiro, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James Gregory             95 Penn Hills             1:16.04   1 
  2 David Henderson           96 River City Elite       1:20.37   2 
  3 Eric Scott                95 Monroeville Area       1:20.38   2 
  4 Alonte Pellak             95 Steel City             1:21.43   2 
  5 Christian Labash          95 Mon Valley             1:32.56   2 
  6 Bryce Robinson            95 Steel City             1:35.34   2 
  7 Tyler Carter              97 Penn Hills             1:51.25   1 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Association: A 2:47.12  6/2000      Randall Coleman, Penn Hills Eagles        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 James Gregory             95 Penn Hills             2:55.21  
  2 Alonte Pellak             95 Steel City             3:04.22  
  3 Grant Eckenrode           95 Pacer                  3:42.95  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Association: A 5:42.27  6/2000      Randall Coleman, Penn Hills Eagles        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christian Labash          95 Mon Valley             6:56.05  
  2 Kyle Barron               95 Pacer                  7:18.89  
  3 Ethan Kibbe               96 Unattached             7:37.18  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Association: A 10:15.40  6/28/2003   Kyle Barron, Pacer                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyle Barron               95 Pacer                 10:15.40A 
  2 Kevin Barnes              98 South Park            16:36.70  
  3 Chester Bajkowski         97 South Park            18:59.20  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Association: A 1:02.25  6/2000      Penn Hills Eagles                         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn Hills Eagles  'A'                              1:05.68  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Association: A 3.88m  6/1999      Tyler Lelis, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Malik Shegog              95 Wings of Moon            2.67m    8-09.25 
  2 Kevin Mahdi               96 Nadia                    2.52m    8-03.25 
  3 Donte Schifino            96 Penn Hills               2.45m    8-00.50 
  4 Kyle Barron               95 Pacer                    2.28m    7-05.75 
  5 Merrell Edmond            96 Penn Hills               2.26m    7-05.00 
  6 Anthony Perkins           95 Penn Hills               2.09m    6-10.25 
  7 Donald Fitzgerald         96 Monroeville Area         2.03m    6-08.00 
  7 Tyler Carter              97 Penn Hills               2.03m    6-08.00 
  9 Tommy Hammer              96 Unattached               1.93m    6-04.00 
 10 Milan Smith               97 Monroeville Area         1.51m    4-11.50 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
 Association: A 13.43  6/1996      Andrew Johnson, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matthew Green             93 Mon Valley               13.91Q  3 
  2 Miles Bush                93 Nadia                    14.29Q  2 
  3 Richard Rouse             93 Penn Hills               14.43Q  1 
  4 Andre Henderson           93 River City Elite         15.00Q  2 
  5 Mathis Reddick            93 River City Elite         15.44Q  3 
  6 Jahote Dorsey             94 Wings of Moon            15.46Q  1 
  7 Justin Dobbs              94 Penn Hills               15.48q  1 
  8 Harrison Carpenter        93 River City Elite         15.77q  2 
  9 Ransom Marshall           94 Wings of Moon            17.68   1 
 10 Robert Chambers           94 Penn Hills               17.97   3 
 11 John Galatic              93 Pacer                    19.43   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Association: A 13.43  6/1996      Andrew Johnson, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Matthew Green             93 Mon Valley               13.57  
  2 Miles Bush                93 Nadia                    14.02  
  3 Richard Rouse             93 Penn Hills               14.15  
  4 Andre Henderson           93 River City Elite         14.73  
  5 Mathis Reddick            93 River City Elite         15.38  
  6 Jahote Dorsey             94 Wings of Moon            15.51  
  7 Justin Dobbs              94 Penn Hills               15.71  
  8 Harrison Carpenter        93 River City Elite         16.40  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
 Association: A 28.53  6/28/2003   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matthew Green             93 Mon Valley               28.81Q  1 
  2 Richard Rouse             93 Penn Hills               29.45Q  2 
  3 Miles Bush                93 Nadia                    30.04Q  2 
  4 Andre Henderson           93 River City Elite         31.88Q  1 
  5 Mathis Reddick            93 River City Elite         33.29Q  1 
  6 Jahote Dorsey             94 Wings of Moon            33.40Q  2 
  7 Justin Dobbs              94 Penn Hills               34.36q  2 
  8 Harrison Carpenter        93 River City Elite         34.74q  1 
  9 Jordan Dobbs              94 Penn Hills               36.20   2 
 10 Ransom Marshall           94 Wings of Moon            38.68   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Association: A 28.53  6/28/2003   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Matthew Green             93 Mon Valley               28.53A 
  2 Richard Rouse             93 Penn Hills               29.08  
  3 Miles Bush                93 Nadia                    30.08  
  4 Andre Henderson           93 River City Elite         30.91  
  5 Mathis Reddick            93 River City Elite         32.61  
  6 Jahote Dorsey             94 Wings of Moon            34.25  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
 Association: A 1:02.44  6/2002      Livingston Wright, Steel City Express     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joseph Washington         93 Penn Hills             1:07.41   2 
  2 Mathis Reddick            93 River City Elite       1:08.43   2 
  3 Anthony Nixon             94 River City Elite       1:12.30   2 
  4 Andre Henderson           93 River City Elite       1:13.44   2 
  5 Chai Anderson             94 Penn Hills             1:14.64   1 
  6 Coleman Moore             93 Steel City             1:14.92   2 
  7 Chad Burleigh             94 Steel City             1:15.01   2 
  8 Trevor Larry              93 Stealth                1:19.05   2 
  9 Aaron Plopi               93 Pacer                  1:20.10   1 
 10 Ransom Marshall           94 Wings of Moon          1:23.51   2 
 11 Tyrone Fisher             94 Penn Hills             1:30.75   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Association: A 2:26.00  6/2002      Livingston Wright, Nadia Track Club       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coleman Moore             93 Steel City             2:46.39  
  2 Savon Salter              94 Penn Hills             2:51.14  
  3 Brian Griffith            93 Pacer                  2:54.25  
  4 Brandon Farren            93 Monroeville Area       2:55.92  
  5 Chad Burleigh             94 Steel City             2:55.97  
  6 Steven Kibbe              93 Unattached             2:58.58  
  7 Stephan Burns             94 Wings of Moon          3:50.97  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Association: A 5:17.90  6/1992      Sean McCune, Beaver County Track Club     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brian Griffith            93 Pacer                  5:43.47  
  2 Steven Kibbe              93 Unattached             5:58.32  
  3 Brandon Farren            93 Monroeville Area       6:17.91  
  4 Reese Eckenrode           94 Pacer                  6:26.48  
  5 Nicholas Jeunelot         93 Monroeville Area       7:23.78  
  6 Stephan Burns             94 Wings of Moon          7:59.03  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Association: A 9:24.90  6/28/2003   Tariq Mahdi, Nadia                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tariq Mahdi               93 Nadia                  9:24.90A 
  2 Nicholas Jeunelot         93 Monroeville Area      10:52.80  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Association: A 58.62  6/28/2003   Penn Hills Eagles, Penn Hills               
                       Anderson            , Rouse               , Salter
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn Hills Eagles  'A'                                58.62A 
  2 Penn Hills Eagles  'B'                              1:04.79  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Association: A 5:07.26  6/2002      , Nadia Track Club                        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn Hills Eagles  'A'                              5:26.41  
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Association: A 1.30m  6/2001      Weston Henderson, Wolverines                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Trevor Larry              93 Stealth                  1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Association: A 4.52m  6/2000      Leonard Kent, Nadia                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Matthew Green             93 Mon Valley               4.18m   13-08.75 
  2 Miles Bush                93 Nadia                    3.75m   12-03.75 
  3 Cameron Zbrzeznj          93 Erie Wave Track          3.28m   10-09.25 
  4 Trevor Larry              93 Stealth                  3.25m   10-08.00 
  5 Robert Chambers           94 Penn Hills               3.17m   10-05.00 
  6 Tariq Mahdi               93 Nadia                    3.02m    9-11.00 
  7 John Galatic              93 Pacer                    2.66m    8-08.75 
  8 Jordan Dobbs              94 Penn Hills               2.25m    7-04.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Association: A 8.06m  6/1996      Thomas Henderson, Wings of Moon             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Qaadir Anderson-Perry     93 Penn Hills               6.47m   21-02.75 
  2 Brian Griffith            93 Pacer                    5.33m   17-06.00 
  3 Sean Cox                  94 Penn Hills               4.16m   13-07.75 
  4 Shabazz Edwards           94 Penn Hills               3.94m   12-11.25 
  5 Kendric Rouse             94 Penn Hills               3.75m   12-03.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Association: A 24.75m  6/28/2003   Cameron Zbrzeznj, Erie Wave Track          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cameron Zbrzeznj          93 Erie Wave Track         24.75mA     81-02 
  2 Sean Cox                  94 Penn Hills              24.16m      79-03 
  3 Qaadir Anderson-Perry     93 Penn Hills              23.28m      76-04 
  4 Brandon Farren            93 Monroeville Area        17.80m      58-05 
  5 Nicholas Jeunelot         93 Monroeville Area        16.85m      55-03 
  6 Jared Gillespie           93 Erie Wave Track         16.27m      53-04 
  7 Tariq Mahdi               93 Nadia                   14.73m      48-04 
  8 Shabazz Edwards           94 Penn Hills              13.94m      45-09 
  9 Kendric Rouse             94 Penn Hills              12.90m      42-04 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
 Association: A 12.57  6/28/2003   Davaughn Taylor, Monroeville Area           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davaughn Taylor           91 Monroeville Area         12.98Q  4 
  2 Eric McRae                91 Beaver County            13.62Q  3 
  3 Matthew Whiteleather      91 Wings of Moon            13.88Q  1 
  4 Brent Lepro               92 Wings of Moon            14.21Q  2 
  5 Armahn Ashley             92 Nadia                    14.08q  4 
  5 Devin Polzot              91 Wings of Moon            14.08q  3 
  7 Derek Plopi               91 Pacer                    14.18q  4 
  8 Brian Tackett             91 South Butler             14.34q  4 
  9 Langston Wright           92 Nadia                    14.46   1 
 10 Randall Coleman           92 Steel City               14.77   2 
 11 Brockton Morehead         91 Monroeville Area         14.80   1 
 12 Dontae Marchionda         91 Wings of Moon            15.36   2 
 13 Quenton Burton            92 Wings of Moon            15.46   1 
 14 Walter Wilkerson          91 Mon Valley               15.74   2 
 15 Blake Bussard             92 Mt. Top                  16.03   3 
 16 Robert Davis              91 Stallions                16.12   4 
 17 Luther Springs            91 Stallions                16.15   4 
 18 Michael Fitzgerald        92 Monroeville Area         16.92   4 
 19 Monte Labash              92 Mon Valley               18.06   3 
 20 Eddie Rosenbach           92 South Park               18.10   3 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
 Association: A 12.57  6/28/2003   Davaughn Taylor, Monroeville Area           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Davaughn Taylor           91 Monroeville Area         12.57A 
  2 Eric McRae                91 Beaver County            13.52  
  3 Matthew Whiteleather      91 Wings of Moon            13.54  
  4 Armahn Ashley             92 Nadia                    13.55  
  5 Derek Plopi               91 Pacer                    13.60  
  6 Devin Polzot              91 Wings of Moon            13.66  
  7 Brian Tackett             91 South Butler             13.89  
  8 Brent Lepro               92 Wings of Moon            13.91  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
 Association: A 26.46  6/28/2003   Davaughn Taylor, Monroeville Area           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davaughn Taylor           91 Monroeville Area         27.03Q  1 
  2 Randall Coleman           92 Steel City               29.15Q  3 
  3 Micah Wilkerson           91 River City Elite         29.23Q  2 
  4 Cullen Christian          92 Steel City               29.18Q  3 
  5 Osyrus Fisher             92 Penn Hills               32.71Q  2 
  6 Barata Bey                91 Nadia                    33.20Q  1 
  7 Brent Lepro               92 Wings of Moon            30.37q  3 
  8 Quenton Burton            92 Wings of Moon            32.12q  3 
  9 Joseph Pryor              92 Monroeville Area         32.22   3 
 10 Saffeon Salter            92 Penn Hills               33.50   2 
 11 Michael Fitzgerald        92 Monroeville Area         36.09   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
 Association: A 26.46  6/28/2003   Davaughn Taylor, Monroeville Area           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Davaughn Taylor           91 Monroeville Area         26.46A 
  2 Micah Wilkerson           91 River City Elite         28.21  
  3 Cullen Christian          92 Steel City               28.92  
  4 Randall Coleman           92 Steel City               29.03  
  5 Brent Lepro               92 Wings of Moon            31.69  
  6 Osyrus Fisher             92 Penn Hills               31.98  
  7 Quenton Burton            92 Wings of Moon            34.19  
  8 Barata Bey                91 Nadia                    37.31  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
 Association: A 1:00.10  6/28/2003   Micah Wilkerson, River City Elite         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Micah Wilkerson           91 River City Elite       1:00.10A  2 
  2 Livingston Wright         92 Nadia                  1:00.64   2 
  3 Davaughn Taylor           91 Monroeville Area       1:03.69   1 
  4 Brian Tackett             91 South Butler           1:06.67   2 
  5 Eric McRae                91 Beaver County          1:08.24   2 
  6 Dion Wiegand              91 Wings of Moon          1:09.65   1 
  7 Dontae Marchionda         91 Wings of Moon          1:12.30   2 
  8 Joseph Pryor              92 Monroeville Area       1:15.58   2 
  9 Luke Gilmore              91 Monroeville Area       1:17.47   1 
 10 Blake Bussard             92 Mt. Top                1:17.75   2 
 11 Osyrus Fisher             92 Penn Hills             1:17.78   1 
 12 Daniel Hutton             91 Unattached             1:24.30   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 Association: A 2:27.74  6/2001      Jordan Donaldson, Tussey Mountain         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Livingston Wright         92 Nadia                  2:33.93  
  2 Daniel Krystek            91 Monroeville Area       2:37.82  
  3 Eric McRae                91 Beaver County          2:39.51  
  4 Kevin May                 91 Unattached             2:41.29  
  5 Cody Hornfeck             91 Mon Valley             2:42.12  
  6 Robert Parise             92 Wings of Moon          2:58.67  
  7 Jordan Dorman             91 Penn Hills             3:01.72  
  8 Darius Rouse              92 Stallions              3:02.79  
  9 Saffeon Salter            92 Penn Hills             3:07.04  
 10 Eddie Rosenbach           92 South Park             3:16.91  
 11 Nichols Kasunic           91 South Butler           3:30.79  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 Association: A 5:05.30  6/1993      Neil Orchowski, Pacer Track Club          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daniel Krystek            91 Monroeville Area       5:17.53  
  2 William Smith             91 Nadia                  5:25.73  
  3 Paul Griffith             91 Pacer                  5:27.87  
  4 Jared Busko               92 South Park             6:04.33  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 Association: A 10:43.00  6/2002      Miles Becker, Pacer Track Club           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daniel Krystek            91 Monroeville Area      11:16.76  
  2 Paul Griffith             91 Pacer                 11:29.85  
  3 Kevin May                 91 Unattached            11:40.93  
  4 William Smith             91 Nadia                 11:55.24  
  5 Robert Smith              92 Pacer                 15:46.36  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
 Association: A 8:02.20  6/28/2003   Trevor Barron, Pacer                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trevor Barron             92 Pacer                  8:02.20A 
  2 Walter Wilkerson          91 Mon Valley             9:58.60  
  3 Robert Parise             92 Wings of Moon         10:37.30  
  4 Nichols Kasunic           91 South Butler          10:44.10  
  5 Robert Smith              92 Pacer                 10:50.50  
  6 Lawrence White            92 Nadia                 11:05.70  
  7 Ian Kindred               91 Monroeville Area      11:42.90  
  8 Monte Labash              92 Mon Valley            13:32.70  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
 Association: A 13.11  6/28/2003   Logan Renwick, Stealth                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Logan Renwick             91 Stealth                  13.11A 
  2 Osyrus Fisher             92 Penn Hills               16.28  
  3 Walter Wilkerson          91 Mon Valley               17.59  
  4 Cody Hornfeck             91 Mon Valley               18.20  
  5 Monte Labash              92 Mon Valley               21.54  
  6 Ian Kindred               91 Monroeville Area         23.06  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
 Association: A 54.80  6/2002      , Wings of Moon                             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wings of Moon  'A'                                    54.93  
 -- Steel City Express  'A'                                  NT  
 -- Monroeville Area Activity Cent  'A'                      NT  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
 Association: A 4:33.92  6/28/2003   Nadia Track Club, Nadia                   
                         Wright              , Wright              , Ashley
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nadia Track Club  'A'                               4:33.92A 
  2 Wings of Moon  'A'                                  4:38.25  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Association: A 1.50m  6/2000      Nick Henderson, Wolverines                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Logan Renwick             91 Stealth                  1.50mA   4-11.00 
  2 Dylan Beck                91 South Butler             1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Matthew Sauter            92 Pacer                    1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Michael Bottles           91 South Butler             1.20m    3-11.25 
  5 Andrew Good               92 Pacer                    1.15m    3-09.25 
  5 Cody Hornfeck             91 Mon Valley               1.15m    3-09.25 
  7 Shane Reese               92 Erie Wave Track          1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Association: A 5.25m  6/1992      Edward Drummond, New Image                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Devin Polzot              91 Wings of Moon            4.30m   14-01.25 
  2 Dylan Beck                91 South Butler             4.27m   14-00.25 
  3 Cullen Christian          92 Steel City               4.22m   13-10.25 
  4 Darien Hudson             91 Wings of Moon            4.09m   13-05.00 
  5 Antoine Burton            91 Wings of Moon            4.01m   13-02.00 
  6 Langston Wright           92 Nadia                    3.98m   13-00.75 
  7 Dion Wiegand              91 Wings of Moon            3.88m   12-08.75 
  8 Brent Lepro               92 Wings of Moon            3.86m   12-08.00 
  9 Brian Tackett             91 South Butler             3.80m   12-05.75 
 10 Micah Wilkerson           91 River City Elite         3.74m   12-03.25 
 11 Barata Bey                91 Nadia                    3.52m   11-06.75 
 12 Quenton Burton            92 Wings of Moon            3.47m   11-04.75 
 13 Blake Bussard             92 Mt. Top                  3.32m   10-10.75 
 14 Armahn Ashley             92 Nadia                    3.30m   10-10.00 
 14 Shane Reese               92 Erie Wave Track          3.30m   10-10.00 
 16 Eddie Rosenbach           92 South Park               2.79m    9-02.00 
 16 Michael Fitzgerald        92 Monroeville Area         2.79m    9-02.00 
 18 Lawrence White            92 Nadia                    2.73m    8-11.50 
 19 Luther Springs            91 Stallions                2.63m    8-07.50 
 20 Darius Rouse              92 Stallions                2.54m    8-04.00 
 21 Robert Davis              91 Stallions                1.77m    5-09.75 
 -- Joseph Pryor              92 Monroeville Area          FOUL            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Association: A 13.11m  6/1998      Thomas Henderson, Wings of Moon            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daniel Hutton             91 Unattached               9.14m   30-00.00 
  2 Colt Edwards              91 Mt. Top                  7.94m   26-00.75 
  3 Joshua Douglass           92 Penn Hills               7.68m   25-02.50 
  4 Aaron Keeney              91 Unattached               7.02m   23-00.50 
  5 Trevor Barron             92 Pacer                    6.45m   21-02.00 
  6 Robert Smith              92 Pacer                    3.75m   12-03.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Association: A 32.00m  6/1988      Thomas Karastamatis, Steuben Striders      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Douglas Foster            91 Penn Hills              21.22m      69-07 
  2 Daniel Hutton             91 Unattached              20.82m      68-04 
  3 Robert Parise             92 Wings of Moon           18.78m      61-07 
  4 Colt Edwards              91 Mt. Top                 18.73m      61-05 
  5 Aaron Keeney              91 Unattached              18.39m      60-04 
  6 Joshua Douglass           92 Penn Hills              17.17m      56-04 
  7 Paul Griffith             91 Pacer                   15.53m      50-11 
  8 Jordan Dorman             91 Penn Hills              14.65m      48-01 
  9 Matthew Sauter            92 Pacer                   11.80m      38-08 
 10 Andrew Good               92 Pacer                   11.70m      38-05 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Association: A 38.21m  6/28/2003   Logan Renwick, Stealth                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Logan Renwick             91 Stealth                 38.21mA    125-04 
  2 Matthew Sauter            92 Pacer                   29.66m      97-04 
  3 Trevor Barron             92 Pacer                   27.18m      89-02 
  4 Andrew Good               92 Pacer                   25.95m      85-02 
  5 Lawrence White            92 Nadia                   25.55m      83-10 
  6 Michael Bottles           91 South Butler            25.23m      82-09 
  7 Douglas Foster            91 Penn Hills              25.22m      82-09 
  8 Joshua Douglass           92 Penn Hills              24.09m      79-00 
  9 Jordan Dorman             91 Penn Hills              20.46m      67-01 
 10 Barata Bey                91 Nadia                   18.98m      62-03 
 11 Saffeon Salter            92 Penn Hills              18.30m      60-00 
 12 Ian Kindred               91 Monroeville Area        14.74m      48-04 
 13 Shane Reese               92 Erie Wave Track         14.35m      47-01 
 14 Nichols Kasunic           91 South Butler            13.61m      44-08 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
 Association: A 11.20  6/1994      Edward Drummond, New Image                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jared Williams            89 River City Elite         11.74Q  1 
  2 Alexander Nunley          89 Penn Hills               12.33Q  3 
  3 Daron Cox                 89 Wings of Moon            12.47Q  4 
  4 Bobby Glenn               90 Mt. Top                  12.61Q  2 
  5 Jonathan Baldwin          89 Wings of Moon            12.45q  1 
  6 Harold Tardy              89 Nadia                    12.70q  4 
  7 Demetrius Moye            90 Penn Hills               12.79q  3 
  8 Maurice Carter            90 Wings of Moon            12.84q  3 
  9 Thomas Pryor              90 Monroeville Area         12.89   1 
 10 Derrick Lyman             89 Penn Hills               12.99   1 
 11 Gregory Schifino          90 Penn Hills               13.17   4 
 12 Tavar Henderson           89 Wings of Moon            13.19   4 
 13 Raymar McClain            89 Penn Hills               13.24   1 
 14 Richard Carpenter         89 River City Elite         13.58   2 
 15 Donald Wilds              90 River City Elite         13.65   4 
 16 Dewitt Hudson             89 Wings of Moon            13.75   2 
 17 Javoni East               90 Penn Hills               13.89   2 
 18 Robert Capelli            90 Mt. Top                  14.37   4 
 19 Aaron Hager               90 Stallions                14.71   1 
 20 Stephen Pepper            90 Penn Hills               15.04   3 
 21 Donnie Black              90 Stallions                16.58   2 
 -- Lomel Patterson           90 Penn Hills                  DQ   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
 Association: A 11.20  6/1994      Edward Drummond, New Image                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jared Williams            89 River City Elite         11.92  
  2 Daron Cox                 89 Wings of Moon            12.37  
  3 Alexander Nunley          89 Penn Hills               12.51  
  4 Jonathan Baldwin          89 Wings of Moon            12.73  
  5 Harold Tardy              89 Nadia                    12.92  
  6 Demetrius Moye            90 Penn Hills               12.96  
  7 Bobby Glenn               90 Mt. Top                  12.97  
  8 Maurice Carter            90 Wings of Moon            13.05  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
 Association: A 23.10  6/2001      Justin King, Monroeville Area Activit       
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lomel Patterson           90 Penn Hills               24.53Q  1 
  2 Jared Williams            89 River City Elite         24.59Q  2 
  3 Harold Tardy              89 Nadia                    26.04Q  3 
  4 Justin Fink               89 South Park               24.55Q  1 
  5 Demetrius Moye            90 Penn Hills               26.31Q  2 
  6 Richard Carpenter         89 River City Elite         28.28Q  3 
  7 Jonathan Baldwin          89 Wings of Moon            25.65q  1 
  8 Daron Cox                 89 Wings of Moon            26.51q  1 
  9 Damar Forbes              90 Nadia                    26.95   2 
 10 Derrick Lyman             89 Penn Hills               27.88   2 
 11 Maurice Carter            90 Wings of Moon            28.05   1 
 12 Donald Wilds              90 River City Elite         28.17   2 
 13 Nicholas Mickalenko       89 Wings of Moon            28.39   3 
 14 Javoni East               90 Penn Hills               29.05   3 
 15 Raymond Hodnett           90 Wings of Moon            29.94   2 
 16 Stephen Pepper            90 Penn Hills               32.96   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
 Association: A 23.10  6/2001      Justin King, Monroeville Area Activit       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jared Williams            89 River City Elite         24.38  
  2 Justin Fink               89 South Park               24.85  
  3 Jonathan Baldwin          89 Wings of Moon            25.49  
  4 Harold Tardy              89 Nadia                    25.55  
  5 Demetrius Moye            90 Penn Hills               26.25  
  6 Daron Cox                 89 Wings of Moon            26.95  
  7 Lomel Patterson           90 Penn Hills               27.04  
  8 Richard Carpenter         89 River City Elite         29.31  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
 Association: A 53.90  6/1986      Lee Robinson, Green County Track Club       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alexander Nunley          89 Penn Hills               54.82   3 
  2 Carlos Scott              89 Steel City               55.68   3 
  3 Brandon Carter            89 Penn Hills               57.35   3 
  4 Justin Fink               89 South Park               58.38   1 
  5 Jonathan Pryor            89 Steel City               58.50   3 
  6 Bobby Glenn               90 Mt. Top                  58.55   3 
  7 LeVaughn Robinson         90 Steel City               59.50   3 
  8 James Kilcrease           89 Penn Hills             1:02.12   2 
  9 Richard Carpenter         89 River City Elite       1:02.23   1 
 10 Nicholas Mickalenko       89 Wings of Moon          1:03.71   1 
 11 Damar Forbes              90 Nadia                  1:05.25   3 
 12 Raymond Hodnett           90 Wings of Moon          1:06.35   1 
 13 Javon Quarles             90 Mon Valley             1:07.47   2 
 14 Tavar Henderson           89 Wings of Moon          1:07.99   2 
 15 Willie Moore              90 Steel City             1:10.77   3 
 16 Justin Mcghee             89 Nadia                  1:11.60   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Association: A 2:12.10  6/1988      Robert Burkhart, Bethel Park Track Club   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josh Busko                89 South Park             2:23.24  
  2 Robert Dorsett            90 Steel City             2:26.86  
  3 James Kilcrease           89 Penn Hills             2:28.25  
  4 Nicholas Mickalenko       89 Wings of Moon          2:28.31  
  5 Jimmy Spisak              90 Unattached             2:33.07  
  6 Jeffrey Giovannucci       89 Mon Valley             2:34.59  
  7 Zachary DeLauter          89 Wings of Moon          2:38.67  
  8 Javon Quarles             90 Mon Valley             2:39.08  
  9 Dorian Burke              90 Penn Hills             2:39.79  
 10 Aaron Weaver              89 South Butler           2:46.54  
 11 Justin Mcghee             89 Nadia                  2:46.55  
 12 Khiry Murray              90 Stallions              2:57.56  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Association: A 4:31.50  6/1990      Donnie Augustine, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ian Mitchell              90 Unattached             4:55.75  
  2 Miles Becker              90 Pacer                  5:00.37  
  3 Josh Busko                89 South Park             5:04.23  
  4 Jimmy Spisak              90 Unattached             5:05.42  
  5 Zachary DeLauter          89 Wings of Moon          5:29.60  
  6 Ryan Taylor               90 Wings of Moon          5:45.80  
  7 Mike Zakor                89 Wings of Moon          5:50.90  
  8 Nicholas Zarzeczny        90 Wings of Moon          5:51.74  
  9 Javon Quarles             90 Mon Valley             6:01.52  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Association: A 9:43.00  6/2002      Ben Hahn, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ian Mitchell              90 Unattached            10:45.64  
  2 Miles Becker              90 Pacer                 11:05.34  
  3 Aaron Weaver              89 South Butler          11:56.64  
  4 Mike Zakor                89 Wings of Moon         12:14.52  
  5 Nicholas Zarzeczny        90 Wings of Moon         12:36.94  
  6 Ryan Taylor               90 Wings of Moon         12:59.33  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
 Association: A 16:59.99  6/1998      Scott Jenson, Wings of Moon              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kenny Watka               90 Pacer                 18:48.00  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
 Association: A 12.60  6/1988      Ken Williams, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gregory Schifino          90 Penn Hills               18.89  
  2 Kenny Watka               90 Pacer                    21.61  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
 Association: A 47.85  6/28/2003   Penn Hills Eagles, Penn Hills               
                       Carter              , Moye                , Nunley
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn Hills Eagles  'A'                                47.85A 
  2 Wings of Moon  'A'                                    48.20  
  3 Penn Hills Eagles  'B'                                52.55  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
 Association: A 3:50.16  6/28/2003   Penn Hills Eagles, Penn Hills             
                         Carter              , Donaldson, Lyman            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn Hills Eagles  'A'                              3:50.16A 
  2 Steel City Express  'A'                             4:01.36  
  3 Wings of Moon  'A'                                  4:26.99  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Association: A 1.75m  6/1993      Jordan White, NWPA Runners                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Giovannucci       89 Mon Valley               1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Jeffery Grossi            90 Pacer                    1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Robert Capelli            90 Mt. Top                  1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Donald Wilds              90 River City Elite         1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Association: A 6.08m  6/1993      Edward Drummond, New Image                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bobby Glenn               90 Mt. Top                  5.16m   16-11.25 
  2 Damar Forbes              90 Nadia                    5.13m   16-10.00 
  3 Harold Tardy              89 Nadia                    5.07m   16-07.75 
  4 Thomas Pryor              90 Monroeville Area         4.56m   14-11.50 
  5 Dewitt Hudson             89 Wings of Moon            4.24m   13-11.00 
  6 Robert Capelli            90 Mt. Top                  3.62m   11-10.50 
  7 Aaron Hager               90 Stallions                3.19m   10-05.75 
  8 Donnie Black              90 Stallions                3.02m    9-11.00 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Association: A 11.84m  6/1998      Jeff Kiss, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alex Smith                89 South Park               9.85m   32-03.75 
  2 Gregory Schifino          90 Penn Hills               9.24m   30-03.75 
  3 Jeffrey Giovannucci       89 Mon Valley               8.81m   28-11.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Association: A 14.78m  6/1997      Ian Akitoye, Greater Works TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Justin Fink               89 South Park              11.07m   36-04.00 
  2 Paul Parks                90 Monroeville Area        10.82m   35-06.00 
  3 Marcus Snyder             89 Unattached              10.20m   33-05.75 
  4 Thomas Pryor              90 Monroeville Area         9.60m   31-06.00 
  5 Zachary Lantz             89 Pacer                    9.06m   29-08.75 
  6 Eric Warning              90 Monroeville Area         8.75m   28-08.50 
  7 Brian Uhrinek             89 Unattached               8.58m   28-01.75 
  8 Michael Sammel            89 Duquesne Track           8.57m   28-01.50 
  9 Stephen McLendon          89 Steel City               7.52m   24-08.25 
 10 Michael Floyd             90 Monroeville Area         7.21m   23-08.00 
 11 Marcus Bland              89 Stallions                6.44m   21-01.50 
 12 Jeffery Grossi            90 Pacer                    6.27m   20-07.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Association: A 44.04m  6/1986      Kent Probst, Mercer County TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eric Warning              90 Monroeville Area        30.15m      98-11 
  2 Evan Williams             89 South Park              29.50m      96-09 
  3 Brian Uhrinek             89 Unattached              23.64m      77-07 
  4 Paul Parks                90 Monroeville Area        23.49m      77-01 
  5 Michael Floyd             90 Monroeville Area        18.11m      59-05 
  6 Marcus Bland              89 Stallions               16.23m      53-03 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Association: A 38.81m  6/2002      Jordan Molstre, Pacer Track Club           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brian Uhrinek             89 Unattached              37.04m     121-06 
  2 Jeffrey Giovannucci       89 Mon Valley              32.04m     105-01 
  3 Tyler Ross                90 Unattached              30.14m      98-11 
  4 Aaron Weaver              89 South Butler            27.42m      89-11 
  5 Robert Capelli            90 Mt. Top                 24.23m      79-06 
  6 Eric Warning              90 Monroeville Area        23.64m      77-07 
  7 Jeffery Grossi            90 Pacer                   23.43m      76-10 
  8 Michael Floyd             90 Monroeville Area        19.74m      64-09 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
 Association: A 10.84  6/1996      Edward Drummond, New Image                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Myron Coleman             87 Unattached               11.59Q  1 
  2 Justin King               87 Monroeville Area         11.65Q  2 
  3 Cardel Johnson            87 Wings of Moon            11.88Q  1 
  4 Willliam Banks            87 Penn Hills               11.99Q  2 
  5 Eric Petre                88 Beaver County            11.98Q  1 
  6 Quincy Rush               87 Nadia                    12.18Q  2 
  7 Dadre Williams            87 Penn Hills               12.03q  1 
  8 Justin Allevato           87 Unattached               12.43q  1 
  9 Justin Packan             88 Beaver County            12.50   2 
 10 Anthony Lloyd             88 Wings of Moon            12.75   2 
 11 Jordan Molstre            88 Pacer                    13.02   2 
 12 Jason Reddinger           88 Unattached               13.63   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Association: A 10.84  6/1996      Edward Drummond, New Image                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Justin King               87 Monroeville Area         11.23  
  2 Myron Coleman             87 Unattached               11.54  
  3 Cardel Johnson            87 Wings of Moon            11.59  
  4 Willliam Banks            87 Penn Hills               11.85  
  5 Eric Petre                88 Beaver County            11.89  
  6 Dadre Williams            87 Penn Hills               11.90  
  7 Justin Allevato           87 Unattached               12.13  
  8 Quincy Rush               87 Nadia                    12.16  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
 Association: A 21.78  6/1996      Edward Drummond, New Image                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cardel Johnson            87 Wings of Moon            23.39Q  2 
  2 Terrence Akrie            88 Steel City               24.16Q  1 
  3 James Bock                87 Unattached               23.88Q  2 
  4 Alexander Henson          88 Penn Hills               24.18Q  1 
  5 Justin King               87 Monroeville Area         23.89Q  2 
  6 Willliam Banks            87 Penn Hills               24.20Q  1 
  7 Dadre Williams            87 Penn Hills               24.23q  2 
  8 Quincy Rush               87 Nadia                    25.66q  1 
  9 Robert White              88 Nadia                    25.99   2 
 10 Anthony Lloyd             88 Wings of Moon            26.27   1 
 11 Jordan Molstre            88 Pacer                    26.63   1 
 12 Myron Coleman             87 Unattached               26.82   1 
 13 Jason Reddinger           88 Unattached               28.53   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Association: A 21.78  6/1996      Edward Drummond, New Image                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cardel Johnson            87 Wings of Moon            23.91  
  2 Dadre Williams            87 Penn Hills               23.96  
  3 James Bock                87 Unattached               23.97  
  4 Terrence Akrie            88 Steel City               24.08  
  5 Willliam Banks            87 Penn Hills               24.48  
  6 Alexander Henson          88 Penn Hills               25.03  
  7 Quincy Rush               87 Nadia                    26.23  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
 Association: A 51.77  6/2000      Justin Neil, Tussey Mountain                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James Bock                87 Unattached               53.57   3 
  2 Eric Petre                88 Beaver County            54.14   3 
  3 Terrence Akrie            88 Steel City               54.54   3 
  4 Jonathan Watkins          87 Pacer                    56.08   3 
  5 Jonathan Grant            88 Monroeville Area         56.81   3 
  6 Cardel Johnson            87 Wings of Moon            57.14   1 
  7 Channing Frampton         88 Unattached               58.01   2 
  8 Mike Vaughn               88 Pacer                    58.06   2 
  9 Tyler Churchfield         88 Steel City               59.64   2 
 10 Jacob Cox                 87 Unattached             1:00.05   2 
 11 Ronald Coleman            87 Steel City             1:00.31   3 
 12 Anthony Lloyd             88 Wings of Moon          1:05.23   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Association: A 2:02.50  6/1988      Ebon Kennedy, New Image                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Channing Frampton         88 Unattached             2:12.13  
  2 Jacob Cox                 87 Unattached             2:12.14  
  3 Mike Vaughn               88 Pacer                  2:12.57  
  4 Ronald Coleman            87 Steel City             2:13.11  
  5 Jonathan Grant            88 Monroeville Area       2:13.29  
  6 David Sadusky             87 Penn Hills             2:15.57  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Association: A 4:14.16  6/1996      Shawn Gannon, Wings of Moon               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucas Zarzeczny           88 Wings of Moon          4:35.76  
  2 Kenneth Burns             88 Wings of Moon          4:44.20  
  3 Thomas Laird              87 Duquesne Track         4:49.09  
  4 Matt Hagg                 88 Unattached             4:55.59  
  5 Carter Dinger             88 Unattached             5:38.19  
 -- Benjamin Hahn             88 McKean                     DNF  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Association: A 9:09.70  6/1988      Carlos Gibbs, Green County Track Club     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Benjamin Hahn             88 McKean                 9:39.23  
  2 Lucas Zarzeczny           88 Wings of Moon         10:01.17  
  3 Kenneth Burns             88 Wings of Moon         10:33.71  
  4 Matt Hagg                 88 Unattached            10:46.86  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
 Association: A 14.60  6/1986      Tim Hefflin, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nathan Kiss               87 Unattached               16.66   2 
  2 Jonathan Watkins          87 Pacer                    17.60   2 
  3 Jordan Blair              87 Unattached               17.70   2 
  4 Cory Bolinger             87 Beaver County            18.38   2 
  5 Thomas Franzese           88 Wings of Moon            19.88   1 
  6 Charlie Carter            87 Penn Hills               20.86   2 
  7 James Austin Cromartie    87 Beaver County            20.93   1 
  8 Jason Reddinger           88 Unattached               20.97   2 
  9 Corey Hornfeck            88 Mon Valley               24.00   2 
 -- Alexander Henson          88 Penn Hills                  DQ   2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Association: A 1:00.80  6/1992      Jason Hasson, Enon Valley                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexander Henson          88 Penn Hills             1:01.95  
  2 James Austin Cromartie    87 Beaver County          1:04.07  
  3 Jonathan Watkins          87 Pacer                  1:07.34  
  4 Charlie Carter            87 Penn Hills             1:07.83  
  5 Nathan Kiss               87 Unattached             1:11.31  
  6 Cory Bolinger             87 Beaver County          1:16.36  
  7 Jason Reddinger           88 Unattached             1:17.62  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Association: A 6:06.00  6/1996      Steve Slattery, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- David Sadusky             87 Penn Hills                  NT  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Association: A 45.30  6/1998      , Cool Runnings                             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn Hills Eagles  'A'                                47.90  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Association: A 8:43.30  6/1995      , Nadia                                   
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- Unattached  'A'                                          NT  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Association: A 1.92m  6/2000      Chris Nardi, Wings of Moon                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brian Wolfgang            87 South Park               1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Charlie Carter            87 Penn Hills               1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Thomas Franzese           88 Wings of Moon            1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Ronald Coleman            87 Steel City               1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Corey Hornfeck            88 Mon Valley               1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Association: A 3.96m  6/1988      Eric DiNovo, Steuben Striders               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas Franzese           88 Wings of Moon            3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Richard Osborne           87 Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 Jacob Murdock             88 Unattached               2.60m    8-06.25 
  4 Justin Packan             88 Beaver County            2.50m    8-02.50 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Association: A 6.61m  6/2002      Eddie Coleman, Pittsburgh Sprinters         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eric Petre                88 Beaver County            5.62m   18-05.25 
  2 Brian Wolfgang            87 South Park               5.29m   17-04.25 
  3 Myron Coleman             87 Unattached               5.18m   17-00.00 
  4 Robert White              88 Nadia                    5.03m   16-06.00 
  5 Terrence Akrie            88 Steel City               4.97m   16-03.75 
  6 Quincy Rush               87 Nadia                    4.88m   16-00.25 
  7 Justin Packan             88 Beaver County            4.75m   15-07.00 
  8 John Zielinski            88 Pacer                    4.55m   14-11.25 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Association: A 13.60m  6/1996      Gary Hill, Wings of Moon                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan Blair              87 Unattached              12.33m   40-05.50 
  2 Robert White              88 Nadia                   11.20m   36-09.00 
  3 Brian Wolfgang            87 South Park              10.88m   35-08.50 
  4 Thomas Franzese           88 Wings of Moon           10.56m   34-07.75 
  4 John Zielinski            88 Pacer                   10.56m   34-07.75 
  6 Ronald Coleman            87 Steel City              10.49m   34-05.00 
 -- Justin Packan             88 Beaver County             FOUL            
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Association: A 16.03m  6/28/2003   Robert Rankin, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robert Rankin             87 Unattached              16.03mA  52-07.25 
  2 James Harbodin            87 Unattached              11.75m   38-06.75 
  3 Nicholas Boerio           87 Wings of Moon           11.11m   36-05.50 
  4 Elliot Brown              87 River City Elite        10.21m   33-06.00 
  5 Josh Lark                 88 South Butler             9.66m   31-08.50 
  6 Christopher Warning       87 Monroeville Area         8.74m   28-08.25 
  7 John Cleary               88 Erie Wave Track          8.26m   27-01.25 
  8 Raymond Sawyer            88 South Butler             6.38m   20-11.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Association: A 48.16m  6/1998      Aaron Ross, NWPA Runners                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robert Rankin             87 Unattached              43.20m     141-09 
  2 James Harbodin            87 Unattached              38.80m     127-03 
  3 Christopher Warning       87 Monroeville Area        35.66m     117-00 
  4 Nicholas Boerio           87 Wings of Moon           32.05m     105-02 
  5 Elliot Brown              87 River City Elite        31.05m     101-10 
  6 Josh Lark                 88 South Butler            29.95m      98-03 
  7 John Cleary               88 Erie Wave Track         27.22m      89-04 
  8 Matthew Holsberger        88 Mt. Top                 25.61m      84-00 
  9 Raymond Sawyer            88 South Butler            20.87m      68-06 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Association: A 52.30m  6/1988      Dan Weaver, Beaver County TC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nicholas Boerio           87 Wings of Moon           47.35m     155-04 
  2 Matthew Holsberger        88 Mt. Top                 40.91m     134-03 
  3 Jordan Molstre            88 Pacer                   40.82m     133-11 
  4 Josh Lark                 88 South Butler            34.57m     113-05 
  5 James Harbodin            87 Unattached              31.32m     102-09 
  6 Raymond Sawyer            88 South Butler            19.42m      63-08 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
 Association: A 10.60  6/1994      Troy Davidson (94 / Rodney Brown (2001), Pit
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrew Johnson            86 River City Elite         11.33Q  1 
  2 Brandon Scarsella         85 Beaver County            11.89Q  2 
  3 Edward Coleman            86 Sprinters                11.69Q  1 
  4 Scott Redman              86 Penn Hills               11.98Q  2 
  5 Earnest Jones             85 River City Elite         11.79Q  1 
  6 Lamont Collier            84 River City Elite         12.07Q  2 
  7 Lamar Lawrence            86 Monroeville Area         12.23q  1 
  8 James Carter              86 Wings of Moon            12.87q  1 
  9 Raymond Schifino          86 Penn Hills               13.61   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
 Association: A 10.60  6/1994      Troy Davidson (94 / Rodney Brown (2001), Pit
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrew Johnson            86 River City Elite         11.02  
  2 Edward Coleman            86 Sprinters                11.45  
  3 Earnest Jones             85 River City Elite         11.67  
  4 Brandon Scarsella         85 Beaver County            11.77  
  5 Lamont Collier            84 River City Elite         11.88  
  6 Scott Redman              86 Penn Hills               11.89  
  7 Lamar Lawrence            86 Monroeville Area         12.19  
  8 James Carter              86 Wings of Moon            13.32  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
 Association: A 22.00  6/1992      Auntiko Cook, Pittsburgh                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrew Johnson            86 River City Elite         23.00Q  2 
  2 Kareem Cousar             85 River City Elite         23.17Q  1 
  3 Kory Bottles              86 South Butler             23.78Q  2 
  4 Edward Coleman            86 Sprinters                24.13Q  1 
  5 Scott Redman              86 Penn Hills               24.37Q  1 
  6 Earnest Jones             85 River City Elite         24.41Q  2 
  7 Matthew Reddinger         85 Unattached               24.91q  2 
  8 Lamont Collier            84 River City Elite         25.21q  1 
  9 Raymond Schifino          86 Penn Hills               26.69   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
 Association: A 22.00  6/1992      Auntiko Cook, Pittsburgh                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrew Johnson            86 River City Elite         22.30  
  2 Kareem Cousar             85 River City Elite         22.70  
  3 Kory Bottles              86 South Butler             23.80  
  4 Earnest Jones             85 River City Elite         24.30  
  5 Lamont Collier            84 River City Elite         24.40  
  6 Scott Redman              86 Penn Hills               24.50  
  7 Matthew Reddinger         85 Unattached               25.10  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
 Association: A 48.74  6/2000      Rodney Brown, River City Elite              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kareem Cousar             85 River City Elite         50.00   2 
  2 Raymond Coleman           86 Wilkinsburg              50.88   2 
  3 Evan Rowe                 85 Unattached               53.35   2 
  4 Brandon Scarsella         85 Beaver County            53.37   2 
  5 Lamar Lawrence            86 Monroeville Area         55.28   2 
  6 Tom Jech                  86 Unattached               56.27   1 
  7 James Carter              86 Wings of Moon            59.94   1 
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
 Association: A 1:59.90  6/1991      Natambu Calhoun, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evan Rowe                 85 Unattached             2:05.90  
  2 Tom Jech                  86 Unattached             2:05.92  
  3 Justin Busko              86 South Park             2:11.23  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
 Association: A 4:04.42  6/1996      Joe Smolenski, Nadia                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Casey Dinger              86 Unattached             4:17.93  
  2 David Doty                85 Wings of Moon          4:43.41  
  3 Alex Wein                 85 Duquesne Track         4:52.54  
  4 Justin Busko              86 South Park             5:03.81  
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
 Association: A 15:46.35  6/1996      Michael Sanford, River City Elite        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Casey Dinger              86 Unattached            17:03.23  
  2 David Doty                85 Wings of Moon         17:11.90  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
 Association: A 14.70  6/1988      Gary Martin, Mercer County Track Club       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joseph Cardine            84 Unattached               15.14  
  2 David Archey              85 Mt. Top                  19.52  
  3 Matthew Reddinger         85 Unattached               24.48  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
 Association: A 53.80  6/1993      Tom Wise, Mercer County Track Club          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joseph Cardine            84 Unattached             1:07.20  
  2 Matthew Reddinger         85 Unattached             1:07.59  
  3 David Archey              85 Mt. Top                1:13.43  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
 Association: A 6:47.10  6/1992      Art Gilkes, Pittsburgh                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Justin Busko              86 South Park                  NT  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
 Association: A 43.49  6/1996      , River City Elite                          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- Penn Hills Eagles  'A'                                   NT  
 -- Monroeville Area Activity Cent  'A'                      NT  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
 Association: A 3:38.70  6/1993      , Mercer County Track Club                
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- Penn Hills Eagles  'A'                                   NT  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
 Association: A 8:27.52  6/1992      , Striders International                  
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- Unattached  'A'                                          NT  
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
 Association: A 2.05m  6/1994      Dave Hazelton, NWPA Runners                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas Jeffries           85 Penn Hills               1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
 Association: A 4.67m  6/2002      Andrew Rademacher, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Andrew Rademacher         85 Unattached               4.57m   15-00.00 
  2 Eric Sparks               86 Unattached               4.11m   13-05.75 
  3 Marc Borgia               85 Unattached               3.96m   12-11.75 
  4 James Schneider           86 Unattached               3.55m   11-07.75 
  5 Brent Puller              85 Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
  6 Scott Murdock             86 Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
  7 Deyllen Harrington        86 Unattached               2.75m    9-00.25 
 -- James Walburn             85 Unattached                  NH            
 
Long Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
 Association: A 6.80m  6/1994      Jason Russ, Striders International          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joseph Cardine            84 Unattached               6.00m   19-08.25 
  2 Kory Bottles              86 South Butler             5.90m   19-04.25 
  3 Thomas Jeffries           85 Penn Hills               5.81m   19-00.75 
  4 Edward Coleman            86 Sprinters                5.77m   18-11.25 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
 Association: A 13.77m  6/2002      Dante Marshall, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kory Bottles              86 South Butler            12.23m   40-01.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
 Association: A 16.84m  6/28/2003   Auston Papay, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Auston Papay              85 Unattached              16.84mA  55-03.00 
  2 Jason Warning             85 Monroeville Area        12.75m   41-10.00 
  3 Allen Gunter              85 Wilkinsburg              9.22m   30-03.00 
  4 Raymond Schifino          86 Penn Hills               8.46m   27-09.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
 Association: A 51.68m  6/1991      Ty Mc Kensie, unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Auston Papay              85 Unattached              45.82m     150-04 
  2 Jason Warning             85 Monroeville Area        23.41m      76-10 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
 Association: A 62.40m  6/1992      Jason DeValance, Johnsonburg               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chad Radgowski            86 Unattached              53.12m     174-03 
  2 Bryan Long                85 Pacer                   44.84m     147-01 
  3 Richard Polley            84 Long&Strong Thro        43.83m     143-09 
  4 Christopher Uhrinek       85 Unattached              38.49m     126-03