Licensed to Three Rivers Association - Organization License
                                                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 11/4/2003
                      2003 USATF Three Rivers Assoc. J.O.                      
                          Cross Country Championship                           
                     Slippery Rock University  - 11/2/2003                     
                                    Results                                    
 
2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Regina             95 Unattached             9:23.50  
  2 Kibbe, Ellen              96 Unattached             9:51.50  
  3 Yarosh, Julianna          97 Pacers                12:55.60  
 
3k Run CC Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Gina          93 Unattached            14:14.00  
  2 Love, Deirdre             93 Unattached            14:42.00  
  3 Mantheiy, Corinne         94 Pacers                15:51.10  
  4 Cherry, Star              93 Penn Hills Eagle      16:12.00  
  5 Kibbe, Amelia             94 Unattached            16:45.00  
 -- Brown, Austin             94 Penn Hills Eagle           DNF  
 
3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zentgraf, Rachel          92 Penn Hills Eagle      13:42.70  
  2 Mantheiy, Hannah          91 Pacers                14:00.20  
  3 Wobb, Emily               91 Unattached            14:04.90  
  4 Taylor, Ali               91 Unattached            14:42.20  
  5 Ostrowski, Steffi         92 Penn Hills Eagle      15:15.10  
  6 Apt, Rachel               91 Unattached            15:51.10  
  7 Yuhas, Grace              92 Penn Hills Eagle      16:12.40  
 
4k Run CC Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grossi, Sarah             89 Pacers                16:39.10  
  2 Sittler, Lauren           90 Unattached            18:00.20  
  3 Cunningham, Molly         89 Unattached            18:56.90  
  4 Volbers, Blaire           90 Pacers                19:48.00  
 -- Connelly, Kristen         90 Pacers                     DNF  
 
5k Run CC Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelley-Chew, Lauren       86 Unattached            24:16.60  
 
2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Labash, Christian         95 Mon Valley Track       9:21.70  
  2 Kibbe, Ethan              96 Unattached             9:27.10  
  3 Baker, Josh               95 Pacers                11:08.60  
 
3k Run CC Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cain, Michael             93 Pacers                11:41.20  
  2 Kibbe, Steve              93 Unattached            12:43.70  
  3 Duncan, Adam              94 Unattached            13:05.50  
  4 Zimak, Donald             93 Pacers                13:36.00  
  5 Anderson, Chai            94 Penn Hills Eagle      14:00.20  
 
3k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 May, Kevin                91 West Penn             11:40.00  
  2 Lucarini, Andrew          91 Unattached            12:17.70  
  3 Tatman, Dan               92 Pacers                12:47.60  
  4 Opfermann, Trent          91 Pacers                12:49.10  
  5 Connelly, Brian           92 Pacers                13:19.00  
  6 Bajada, Jacob             92 Unattached            13:29.70  
  7 Rosenthal, Charles        91 Unattached            13:56.30  
  8 Busko, Jared              92 South Park            15:19.70  
 
4k Run CC Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Feura, Jared              89 McKean Track Clu      15:11.90  
  2 Foerstner, Michael        89 Unattached            15:24.70  
  3 McCormick, Ryan           89 Unattached            15:57.90  
  4 Becker, Miles             90 Pacers                16:00.40  
  5 Buch, Johnatan            90 Pacers                16:08.30  
  6 Feura, Adam               90 McKean Track Clu      17:02.00  
  7 Grossi, Jeffery           90 Pacers                23:51.30  
 
5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hann, Ben                 88 McKean Track Clu      18:28.70  
  2 Hagg, Matt                88 McKean Track Clu      19:52.30  
 -- Connelly, Kevin           88 Pacers                     DNF