Licensed to Three Rivers Association - Organization License
                                               Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 11/17/2003
                      2003 USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic                       
                          Cross Country Championship                           
           Belmont Plateau, Fairmount Park, Phila., PA  - 11/16/2003           
                                    Results                                    
 
2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeLorme, Kevia            95 Mt. Airy T.C.          8:31.00  
  2 Brown, Regina             95 Unattached TR          8:36.00  
  3 Jenkins, Briana           96 Mt. Airy T.C.          8:51.00  
  4 Smith, Brittney           95 Mallery                8:58.00  
  5 Hickenbottom, Mon'Cheri   96 Mt. Airy T.C.          9:09.00  
  6 Miller, Katrina           95 QuickSilver            9:19.00  
  7 Allen, Erin               97 Mt. Airy T.C.          9:36.00  
  8 Rohsler, Katlyn           95 Lakeland               9:40.00  
  9 Kibbe, Ellen              96 Unattached TR          9:48.00  
 10 Peartree, Alexis          96 Oak Lane Youth         9:49.00  
 11 Cavallo, Courtney         98 Blaze A C              9:58.00  
 12 Corbin, Ivey              95 Transy East           10:00.00  
 13 Witowski, Ashley          95 Crimson Knights       10:02.00  
 14 Brinkley, LaVonte         97 Survivors             10:47.00  
 15 Seelbach, Theresa         96 Unattached NJ         10:48.00  
 16 Burgess, Nayloni          97 Transy East           12:51.00  
 
3k Run CC Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Molke, Jennifer           93 Transy East           11:43.81  
  2 Simoes, Ines              93 Transy East           11:50.35  
  3 Burgess, Nyree            93 Transy East           12:09.90  
  4 Amaral, Joelle            93 Lakeland              12:10.72  
  5 Barnes, Taylor            93 Survivors             12:19.04  
  6 Traub, Kristen            94 Unattached NJ         12:19.94  
  7 Doyle, Casey              93 Myaa                  12:46.03  
  8 Pope, Ashulyon            93 Mt. Airy T.C.         12:48.05  
  9 Meyer, Hannah             93 Unattached MA         13:00.35  
 10 Jennings, Charolette      93 Mallery               13:07.64  
 11 DelPiano, Cayla           94 South Brunsw          13:09.08  
 12 Niedrach, Kristen         94 Myaa                  13:13.48  
 13 Johnson, Janice           93 Cambria Y.A.          13:14.39  
 14 Cunningham, Gina          93 Unattached TR         13:17.97  
 15 Burgess, Natori           94 Transy East           13:20.58  
 16 DiGiacinto, Nicole        93 Lakeland              13:29.51  
 17 Witkowski, Tori           93 Crimson Knights       13:30.41  
 18 Champelle, Nicole         93 Transy East           13:31.53  
 19 Thompson, Crystal         94 Ithaca United         13:41.50  
 20 Way, Natasha              93 Ithaca United         13:43.23  
 21 Griggs, Camille           94 Unattached MA         13:44.11  
 22 Love, Deirdre             93 Unattached TR         13:46.12  
 23 Hudes, Danielle           93 Myaa                  13:49.30  
 24 Cavallo, Alexandra        93 Blaze A C             13:49.78  
 25 Hand, Jamie               93 Unattached NJ         14:01.83  
 26 Mestres, Marina           93 Myaa                  14:07.44  
 27 Hand, Kendal              93 Unattached NJ         14:18.33  
 28 Cherry, Star              93 Penn Hills Eagle      14:34.53  
 29 Armstrong, Jasmine        93 Unattached MA         15:09.38  
 30 Manthely, Corinne         94 Pacers                15:09.69  
 31 Uth, Amelia               93 Myaa                  15:26.49  
 32 Hearn, Chantal            93 Lakeland              15:30.87  
 33 Davis, Jenny              94 Myaa                  15:44.19  
 34 Kibbe, Amelia             94 Unattached TR         16:33.69  
 
3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall, Marielle            92 Mallery               11:20.93  
  2 Bertulis, Lindsay         92 QuickSilver           11:36.16  
  3 Graham, Monique           91 Transy East           11:42.32  
  4 Curtis, Anya              92 Mt. Airy T.C.         11:45.02  
  5 Higgins, Molly            91 Lakeland              11:48.00  
  6 Cordeiro, Nicole          92 Benfica               12:13.85  
  7 Alvarez, Victoria         91 Unattached NJ         12:16.31  
  8 Capwell, Ariel            91 Lakeland              12:17.34  
  9 Altieri, Bria             91 Mallery               12:20.78  
 10 Steeprock, Bobbie         91 Ithaca United         12:22.49  
 11 Solch, Amanda             91 Unattached NJ         12:23.19  
 12 Thompson, Melanie         91 Unattached NJ         12:23.62  
 13 Ali, Aatiqah              92 Mallery               12:25.38  
 14 Olcott, Kearsley          92 Unattached NJ         12:25.99  
 15 Flott, Alexandra          91 Unattached NJ         12:26.59  
 16 Hernandez, Nadia          91 Crimson Knights       12:28.59  
 17 Reamer, Elizabeth         91 Ithaca United         12:29.32  
 18 Presley, Alexandria       91 Crimson Knights       12:31.66  
 19 Polk, Jasmine             91 Oak Lane Youth        12:32.15  
 20 Duncan, Kia               92 Cambria Y.A.          12:34.95  
 21 Grimes, Quanisha          92 Cambria Y.A.          12:39.57  
 22 Hayman, Katurrah          91 Mallery               12:41.16  
 23 German, Candice           92 Mallery               12:44.34  
 24 Caraballo, Angelica       92 QuickSilver           12:58.30  
 25 Cahill, Caroline          91 Unattached NJ         13:02.44  
 26 Kiss, Victoria            92 Lakeland              13:03.88  
 27 Joostema, Brittany        91 Unattached NJ         13:11.97  
 28 Manthely, Hannah          91 Pacers                13:15.12  
 29 Silva, Vanessa            91 Benfica               13:17.20  
 30 Smith, Riyadh             92 Mallery               13:30.28  
 31 Ounan, Tara               91 Unattached NJ         13:35.50  
 32 Weber, Lindsey            91 Acp                   13:41.52  
 33 Smith, Domonique          91 Cambria Y.A.          13:43.25  
 34 Zentgraf, Rachel          92 Penn Hills Eagle      13:52.32  
 35 Wobb, Emily               91 Unattached TR         13:56.30  
 36 Ostrowski, Steffi         92 Penn Hills Eagle      14:14.90  
 37 Sullivan, Chandler        92 Lakeland              14:35.90  
 38 Cornelius, Kayla          91 Ithaca United         17:15.91  
 39 Hickenbottom, Lashay      92 Oak Lane Youth        17:18.53  
 40 McMahon, Jennifer         92 Lakeland              18:09.39  
 
4k Run CC Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackucewicz, Briana       90 Blaze A C             14:12.08  
  2 Kempton, Molly            90 Blaze A C             14:56.38  
  3 Walsh, Marie              90 Blaze A C             15:11.76  
  4 James, Rayna              89 Mt. Airy T.C.         15:19.21  
  5 Cavallo, Amanda           90 Blaze A C             15:19.87  
  6 Cromartie, Ashley         90 Transy East           15:28.10  
  7 Rodriguez, Stephanie      90 South Brunsw          15:33.78  
  8 O'Donnell, Colleen        89 Blaze A C             15:42.95  
  9 Lewis, Shatievah          90 Cambria Y.A.          15:43.52  
 10 Araujo, Denise            89 Acp                   16:02.36  
 11 Hill, Rochelle            90 Cambria Y.A.          16:05.90  
 12 Arocho, Jennifer          89 Acp                   16:06.51  
 13 Jackson, Brittany         89 Mt. Airy T.C.         16:07.08  
 14 Storch, Maggie            90 Harriers              16:09.58  
 15 Durham, Ashley            90 QuickSilver           16:10.42  
 16 Donaghy, Erin             90 Blaze A C             16:11.00  
 17 Learn, Bryanna            89 Harriers              16:12.87  
 18 Grossi, Sarah             89 Pacers                16:17.60  
 19 Crawford, Kristen         90 Transy East           16:18.49  
 20 Donaghy, Allison          90 Blaze A C             16:19.25  
 21 Norton, Lauren            90 Harriers              16:25.21  
 22 Harkins, Margaret         90 Unattached NJ         16:28.08  
 23 Mangean, Rachel           89 Unattached NJ         16:34.49  
 24 Beason, Quiona            90 Transy East           16:39.10  
 25 Perry, Erin               89 Harriers              16:43.55  
 26 Ott, Natalie              89 Baldwinsville Ha      16:48.10  
 27 Fry, Mia                  90 Dashers               16:57.72  
 28 Goding, Rachel            89 Lakeland              17:01.57  
 29 Jackson, Caitlyn          90 Harriers              17:03.06  
 30 Campbell, Jessica         89 Harriers              17:03.83  
 31 Sittler, Lauren           90 Unattached TR         17:06.97  
 32 Cacciabeve, Colleen       89 Rockaway Val          17:18.48  
 33 Hoppel, Skylar            90 Rockaway Val          17:37.89  
 34 Preuss, Bethany           90 Rockaway Val          17:45.87  
 35 Coleman, Davina           89 Oak Lane Youth        17:47.15  
 36 Tedesco, Cori Ellen       90 Lakeland              17:49.27  
 37 Haenssler, Abigail        90 Unattached NJ         17:51.15  
 38 Sipprelle, Jessica        90 Unattached NJ         17:51.68  
 39 Evans, Samantha           90 Lakeland              18:03.17  
 40 Cunningham, Molly         89 Unattached TR         18:07.00  
 41 Hightower, Dashona        89 Oak Lane Youth        18:14.15  
 42 Cunningham, Emily         90 Baldwinsville Ha      18:15.16  
 43 Sprague, Amanda           89 Baldwinsville Ha      18:18.00  
 44 Carrazza, Deanna          89 Rockaway Val          18:18.42  
 45 Smith, Kelsey             89 Ithaca United         18:51.18  
 46 Cornelius, Stephanie      89 Ithaca United         19:15.32  
 47 Randall, Carly            90 Baldwinsville Ha      19:22.44  
 48 Moen, Fallon              90 Baldwinsville Ha      19:34.55  
 49 Bailey, Sherece           90 Unattached MA         19:53.28  
 50 Campbell, Elizabeth       90 Crimson Knights       19:55.11  
 51 Kosut, Melissa            90 Rockaway Val          20:01.02  
 52 Anderson, Kim             89 Rockaway Val          20:42.60  
 
5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Jaleeca           88 Unattached MA         20:27.87  
  2 Mosser, Sarah             88 Unattached NI         21:06.78  
  3 Nephew, Whitney           87 Unattached NI         21:07.02  
  4 Jacobs, Jasmine           88 Unattached MA         21:22.99  
  5 Sefick, Laine             88 Baldwinsville Ha      21:52.13  
  6 Carodine, Tiya            88 Cambria Y.A.          22:00.12  
  7 Spicota, Jessica          87 Unattached NI         23:32.02  
  8 Johnson, Ashley           88 Unattached MA         23:39.06  
  9 Scott, Cassie             87 Unattached MA         23:55.35  
 10 Reifinger, Shala          87 Baldwinsville Ha      24:16.64  
 11 Plasse, Erin              87 Baldwinsville Ha      24:17.06  
 12 Morgan, Lacey             87 Baldwinsville Ha      24:17.59  
 13 Geiss, Mary               87 Baldwinsville Ha      24:35.97  
 14 Allen, Kemikah            87 Unattached MA         24:42.11  
 15 Tetro, Rebecca            87 Baldwinsville Ha      25:06.55  
 16 Geiss, Joanne             87 Baldwinsville Ha      25:41.11  
 17 Milton, Ashlee            88 Baldwinsville Ha      25:50.50  
 18 Alves, Jennifer           88 Den of Lions          26:06.93  
 19 Panebianco, Petrina       87 Baldwinsville Ha      27:24.14  
 
5k Run CC Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Learn, Tricia             86 Unattached MA         20:14.67  
  2 McGroerty, Caitlin        86 Unattached MA         23:03.64  
  3 Grieves, Megan            85 Unattached NI         23:16.19  
  4 Wilson, Susan             86 Unattached NI         24:21.06  
  5 Pelcher, Melanie          86 Baldwinsville Ha      24:21.36  
 
2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Naselli, Justin           95 Lakeland               8:24.00  
  2 Jensen, Michael           95 Crimson Knights        8:31.00  
  3 Rumack, Aaron             95 Lakeland               8:52.00  
  4 Spivey, Shyteek           95 Survivors              9:02.00  
  5 Joseph, Afernee           95 Survivors              9:05.00  
  5 Labash, Christian         95 Mon Valley T.C.        9:05.00  
  7 Van Loon, Chris           95 Ithaca United          9:09.00  
  8 Molloy, Jonathan          95 Unattached MA          9:12.00  
  9 Puff, Colin               96 Crimson Knights        9:24.00  
 10 Bullard, Reginald         96 Survivors              9:33.00  
 11 Fernandes, Christopher    96 Crimson Knights        9:36.00  
 11 Peters, Jake              96 Crimson Knights        9:36.00  
 13 Gregory, Michael          95 Lakeland               9:42.00  
 14 Rumack, Samuel            96 Lakeland               9:48.00  
 15 Jefferie, Quawee          95 Survivors              9:54.00  
 16 Nyman, Jared              95 Lakeland               9:56.00  
 17 Grant, Clifton            96 Unattached MA         10:04.00  
 18 Higgins, Seamus           96 Lakeland              10:05.00  
 19 Hall, Jamar               95 QuickSilver           10:13.00  
 20 Kibbe, Ethan              96 Unattached TR         10:15.00  
 21 Parker, Zamier            96 Oak Lane Youth        10:29.00  
 22 Harris, William           95 Unattached NJ         10:41.00  
 23 Howard, Frank             96 Unattached NJ         10:48.00  
 24 Taraska, Steven           95 Crimson Knights       10:54.00  
 25 Loring, Rameek            96 Unattached NJ         11:17.00  
 26 Alves, Dylan              96 Den of Lions          11:28.00  
 27 Steeprock, Trenton        96 Ithaca United         12:28.00  
 28 Brown, Wayne              95 Oak Lane Youth        12:44.00  
 
3k Run CC Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McQuiston, Evan           93 Unattached NJ         11:31.54  
  2 Andrews, Anthony          93 Transy East           11:38.73  
  3 Troy, Chris               93 Ithaca United         11:55.15  
  4 Allen, Dante              94 Transy East           11:57.18  
  5 Cain, Michael             93 Pacers                11:57.57  
  6 Fernandes, Michael        93 Crimson Knights       11:59.82  
  7 Rohsler, Cameron          93 Lakeland              12:07.49  
  8 Auyash, Sean              93 Ithaca United         12:18.64  
  9 Kibbe, Steve              93 Unattached TR         12:19.84  
 10 Lipscomb, Bryson          93 Mt. Airy T.C.         12:21.74  
 11 Johnson, Matty            93 Ithaca United         12:22.02  
 12 Burgess, Nigel            94 Transy East           12:35.58  
 13 Presley, Jason            93 Crimson Knights       12:45.34  
 14 Duncan, Adam              94 Unattached TR         12:59.47  
 15 Moore, Doug               93 Ithaca United         13:02.86  
 16 Frost, Collin             93 Lakeland              13:07.11  
 17 Kunak, George             93 Crimson Knights       13:07.96  
 18 Richardson, Terrell       93 Mt. Airy T.C.         13:52.37  
 19 Molloy, Kevin             94 Unattached MA         13:59.54  
 20 Hunt, Tishawn             93 Survivors             14:10.24  
 21 Calimano, Eric            93 Lakeland              14:20.88  
 22 Calimano, Jared           93 Lakeland              14:29.86  
 23 Pritz, Theo               93 Ithaca United         14:35.11  
 24 Hermanson, Max            94 Ithaca United         14:35.42  
 25 Duncan, Stephen           94 Lakeland              14:40.76  
 26 Presley, Jonathan         94 Crimson Knights       14:41.09  
 27 Nichols, Tim              93 Unattached NI         14:41.79  
 28 Conners, Bradford         93 Myaa                  15:16.37  
 29 Cummings, Blake           93 Crimson Knights       15:35.14  
 30 Savercool, Steven         94 Lakeland              15:53.00  
 31 Durham, Timothy           93 QuickSilver           15:54.25  
 32 Taylor, Jackson           94 Lakeland              17:00.00  
 
3k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bednarsky, Andrew         92 Transy East           10:24.79  
  2 Goncarovs, Andris         92 Ithaca United         10:43.77  
  3 Molke, Robert             91 Transy East           10:50.68  
  4 Younes, Sharif            91 Ithaca United         10:52.90  
  5 Fisher, Steven            92 Transy East           10:55.93  
  6 Federico, Michael         91 Lakeland              11:02.05  
  7 Salazar, Tomas            91 Unattached NJ         11:08.99  
  8 Corbin, Salim             92 Transy East           11:13.74  
  9 Bowers, Lee               91 Unattached NI         11:19.49  
 10 Albaugh, Brendon          91 Unattached NJ         11:19.91  
 11 Forward, David            92 Myaa                  11:20.31  
 12 Rizzo, John               91 Unattached MA         11:21.88  
 13 Witkowski, Kyle           91 Crimson Knights       11:33.11  
 14 Bellitti, Anthony         92 Transy East           11:34.10  
 15 Troy, Will                91 Ithaca United         11:35.18  
 16 Lucarini, Andrew          91 Unattached TR         11:43.54  
 17 Jenerson, Davian          92 Dragons               11:44.74  
 18 Connor, Thomas            91 Ithaca United         11:53.24  
 19 Duncan, Robert            91 Lakeland              11:54.36  
 20 McCarron, Stephen         91 Unattached NJ         11:55.52  
 21 Graham, Quincy            92 Transy East           11:57.55  
 22 Thompson, Lyle            92 Ithaca United         12:03.64  
 23 Mihalick, Joseph          91 Lakeland              12:04.38  
 24 Anderson, Brian           92 Rockaway Val          12:04.68  
 25 Scioscia, John            92 Unattached NJ         12:07.66  
 26 Kraft, Robert             91 Unattached NJ         12:14.82  
 27 Stuart, Christopher       91 Transy East           12:22.23  
 28 Higgins, Conor            91 Lakeland              12:24.94  
 29 Johnson, Jamie            91 Ithaca United         12:29.24  
 30 Standridge, David         91 Lakeland              12:30.47  
 31 Montana, Matthew          91 Lakeland              12:37.63  
 32 Couch, Kevin              92 QuickSilver           12:39.44  
 33 Bajada, Jacob             92 Unattached TR         12:50.75  
 34 Opfermann, Trent          91 Pacers                12:59.40  
 35 Callahan, Joseph          92 Unattached NJ         13:15.76  
 36 Savercool, Ryan           91 Lakeland              13:17.71  
 37 Nichols, David            91 Ithaca United         13:38.53  
 38 Garay, Zoltan             92 Lakeland              14:13.80  
 39 Hermanson, James          92 Ithaca United         14:25.29  
 40 Rosenthal, Charles        91 Unattached TR         15:27.59  
 41 Salton, Alex              92 Ithaca United         15:44.55  
 42 Charles, Patrick          92 Calvary B.C.          15:57.46  
 
4k Run CC Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Corey           89 Unattached NI         13:25.08  
  2 Barroqueiro, Brian        89 Den of Lions          13:40.43  
  3 Hart, Shane               89 Blaze A C             13:47.74  
  4 Fazzary, Jonathan         89 Ithaca United         13:50.38  
  5 Steves, Trevor            89 Unattached NI         14:15.78  
  6 Inacio, Jordan            89 Den of Lions          14:18.54  
  7 Feura, Jared              89 McKean T.C.           14:24.21  
  8 Foerstner, Michael        89 Unattached TR         14:24.79  
  9 Thompson, Patrick         89 Ithaca United         14:44.22  
 10 Castrovinci, Ian          90 QuickSilver           14:53.17  
 11 Nichols, Ben              90 Ithaca United         14:56.02  
 12 Dethridge, Michael        89 Lakeland              14:57.56  
 13 Johnson, Chris            90 Ithaca United         15:00.85  
 14 Riffel, Anthony           89 Lakeland              15:04.79  
 15 Piserchia, Mike           89 Unattached NJ         15:05.28  
 16 Kappy, Ryan               89 Crimson Knights       15:06.04  
 17 Bremer, Kyle              89 Unattached NJ         15:12.91  
 18 Conner, Aaron             90 Unattached NI         15:13.29  
 19 Jensen, Matthew           90 Crimson Knights       15:13.96  
 20 St. Onge, Justin          89 Unattached MA         15:19.44  
 21 Lease, Sean               90 South Brunsw          15:24.67  
 22 Bencivengo, Greg          90 Unattached NJ         15:34.90  
 23 Tirado, Tyrone            90 QuickSilver           15:52.20  
 24 Feura, Adam               90 McKean T.C.           16:00.89  
 25 Bowser, Tito              90 Dragons               16:01.86  
 26 Puff, Thomas (Tj)         90 Crimson Knights       16:12.08  
 27 Miller, Timothy           90 Crimson Knights       16:13.93  
 28 Bennett, Brett            89 QuickSilver           16:26.70  
 29 Marks, David              90 QuickSilver           16:33.50  
 30 O'Donnell, Michael        89 Unattached NJ         16:38.69  
 31 Pritz, Alex               90 Ithaca United         16:45.92  
 32 Butler, Tyler             90 Unattached NJ         17:05.41  
 33 Rovtar, Peter             90 Unattached NJ         17:07.90  
 34 Naughton, Sean            90 Crimson Knights       17:18.62  
 35 Naylor, Wylie             89 Cinnaminson           17:26.85  
 36 Estep, Michael            90 Lakeland              17:28.27  
 37 Sami, John                90 Rockaway Val          18:34.16  
 38 Williams, Arnold          89 QuickSilver           18:49.24  
 39 Barnish, Matthew          90 Lakeland              19:03.72  
 40 Bogardus, Donald          90 Lakeland              20:05.49  
 41 Grossi, Jeffery           90 Pacers                23:29.28  
 
5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thompson, Christian       88 Ithaca United         17:17.87  
  2 Morseman, Brandon         88 Unattached NI         17:35.35  
  3 DiOrio, Ryan              88 Unattached NJ         17:55.69  
  4 Hann, Ben                 88 McKean T.C.           17:58.06  
  5 Rainford, Trevon          88 Unattached MA         18:04.95  
  6 Weber, Jr, Joseph         88 Acp                   18:46.69  
  7 Atamanchuk, Mike          87 Unattached NJ         18:48.97  
  8 Hagg, Matt                88 McKean T.C.           19:32.46  
  9 Schafer, Frank            88 Unattached MA         19:49.15  
 10 Antunes, David            88 Den of Lions          19:51.09  
 11 Colduvell, Joe            87 Unattached NJ         19:53.46  
 12 Silva, Michael            87 Acp                   19:56.64  
 13 Nichols, Steven           88 Ithaca United         20:21.38  
 14 Fernandes, Gabriel        88 Den of Lions          22:19.30  
 
5k Run CC Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morseman, Bryan           85 Unattached NI         16:57.82  
  2 Seybert, Morgan           86 Unattached NJ         17:31.43  
  3 Dinger, Casey             86 Unattached TR         17:40.43  
  4 Walsh, Kevin              86 Unattached NJ         18:30.42  
  5 Parra, Andres             85 Den of Lions          18:31.88  
  6 Rouf, Fahim               86 Unattached NJ         18:47.86  
  7 Perciful, Andrew          86 Unattached MA         19:10.57  
  8 Hanson, Corey             85 Unattached NJ         19:16.27  
  9 Ventura, Wilbert          86 Den of Lions          19:49.60  
 10 Dos Santos, Danny         85 Den of Lions          20:00.61  
 11 Lloyd, Brian              85 Unattached MA         20:08.36