Licensed to Three Rivers Association - Organization License
                                                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/18/2003
                  USATF Three Rivers Association - 5/17/2003                   
                            Penn Hills Invitational                            
                            Penn Hills High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 10  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sherrill, Denzel          95 Penn Hills Eagle         15.70q  NWI  5 
  2 Scott, Eric               95 Monroeville Area         16.80q  NWI  4 
  3 Henderson, David          96 River City Elite         16.90q  NWI  3 
  4 Steward, Maquale          95 Penn Hills Eagle         17.30q  NWI  2 
  5 Shegog, Malik             95 Wings of Moon            17.60q  NWI  5 
  6 Davenport, Chris          95 Penn Hills Eagle         17.70q  NWI  1 
  7 Davis, Andrew             97 Penn Hills Eagle         17.80   NWI  1 
  8 Labash, Christian         95 Mon Valley Track         17.90   NWI  2 
  9 Nelson, Brandon           95 Penn Hills Eagle         18.00   NWI  4 
 10 Robinson, Brice           96 Steel City Expre         18.10   NWI  4 
 11 Wilkerson, Amir           95 Centre Avenue Ro         18.40   NWI  5 
 12 Schifino, Donte           96 Penn Hills Eagle         19.40   NWI  4 
 13 Gilbert, Mark             97 Steel City Expre         19.50   NWI  1 
 14 Carter, Tyler             97 Penn Hills Eagle         19.70   NWI  5 
 15 East, Joshua              96 Penn Hills Eagle         19.80   NWI  3 
 16 Winbush, Davis            95 Monroeville Area         20.10   NWI  2 
 17 Perkins, Anthony          95 Penn Hills Eagle         20.40   NWI  2 
 18 Kowal, Jonathan           95 Pacer Track Club         21.40   NWI  2 
 19 Mahdi, Kevin              95 Nadia Track Club         22.60   NWI  3 
 20 Plummer, Tyler            95 Beaver County Tr         24.40   NWI  5 
 21 Williams, Anthony         95 Wings of Moon            24.60   NWI  4 
 
Event 10  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sherrill, Denzel          95 Penn Hills Eagle         15.34   NWI 
  2 Scott, Eric               95 Monroeville Area         16.17   NWI 
  3 Davenport, Chris          95 Penn Hills Eagle         16.52   NWI 
  4 Henderson, David          96 River City Elite         16.92   NWI 
  5 Steward, Maquale          95 Penn Hills Eagle         16.99   NWI 
  6 Shegog, Malik             95 Wings of Moon            17.25   NWI 
 
Event 11  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sherrill, Denzel          95 Penn Hills Eagle         34.87   NWI  1 
  2 Davenport, Chris          95 Penn Hills Eagle         36.09   NWI  4 
  3 Shegog, Malik             95 Wings of Moon            37.75   NWI  1 
  4 Henderson, David          96 River City Elite         38.15   NWI  4 
  5 Steward, Maquale          95 Penn Hills Eagle         39.70   NWI  3 
  6 Scott, Eric               95 Monroeville Area         39.86   NWI  3 
  7 Nelson, Brandon           95 Penn Hills Eagle         41.13   NWI  2 
  8 Robinson, Brice           96 Steel City Expre         42.63   NWI  3 
  9 Winbush, Davis            95 Monroeville Area         42.90   NWI  1 
 10 Labash, Christian         95 Mon Valley Track         43.19   NWI  4 
 11 Schifino, Donte           96 Penn Hills Eagle         49.21   NWI  2 
 12 Mahdi, Kevin              95 Nadia Track Club         49.89   NWI  1 
 13 Carter, Tyler             97 Penn Hills Eagle         51.74   NWI  4 
 14 Davis, Andrew             97 Penn Hills Eagle         56.13   NWI  2 
 15 Plummer, Tyler            95 Beaver County Tr         56.88   NWI  1 
 
Event 12  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gregory, James            95 Penn Hills Eagle       1:21.72   3 
  2 Scott, Eric               95 Monroeville Area       1:23.89   3 
  3 Davenport, Chris          95 Penn Hills Eagle       1:23.99   1 
  4 Guido, Deven              95 Wings of Moon          1:26.69   2 
  5 Labash, Christian         95 Mon Valley Track       1:28.10   1 
  6 Henderson, David          96 River City Elite       1:30.60   2 
  7 Steward, Maquale          95 Penn Hills Eagle       1:36.88   2 
  8 Robinson, Brice           96 Steel City Expre       1:39.15   1 
  9 Gilbert, Mark             97 Steel City Expre       1:41.63   3 
 10 Nelson, Brandon           95 Penn Hills Eagle       1:42.07   3 
 11 Perkins, Anthony          95 Penn Hills Eagle       1:48.90   1 
 12 Davis, Andrew             97 Penn Hills Eagle       2:10.15   1 
 
Event 13  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gregory, James            95 Penn Hills Eagle       3:00.00  
  2 Guido, Deven              95 Wings of Moon          3:07.00  
 
Event 14  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barron, Kyle              95 Pacer Track Club       7:10.30  
 
Event 15  1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barron, Kyle              95 Pacer Track Club      10:24.00  
 
Event 17  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gregory, James            95 Penn Hills Eagle       9-02.00   NWI 
  2 Barron, Kyle              95 Pacer Track Club       8-05.00   NWI 
  3 Smith, Milan              97 Monroeville Area       7-11.00   NWI 
  3 Winbush, Davis            95 Monroeville Area       7-11.00   NWI 
  5 Shegog, Malik             95 Wings of Moon          6-04.50   NWI 
  6 Mahdi, Kevin              95 Nadia Track Club       5-05.50   NWI 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Washington, Joe           93 Penn Hills Eagle         14.40q  NWI  1 
  2 Burleigh, Chad            94 Steel City Expre         14.90q  NWI  5 
  2 Bush, Miles               94 Nadia Track Club         14.90q  NWI  1 
  4 Henderson, Andre          93 River City Elite         15.30q  NWI  3 
  5 Nixon, Tony               94 River City Elite         15.40q  NWI  5 
  6 Florence, Deron           93 Wings of Moon            15.70q  NWI  4 
  7 Carpenter, Harrison       94 River City Elite        J15.70   NWI  4 
  7 Reddick, Mathis           93 River City Elite        J15.70   NWI  2 
  7 Thompson, Chris           93 Monroeville Area        J15.70   NWI  4 
 10 Dorsey, Jahote            94 Wings of Moon            15.80   NWI  2 
 10 Anderson, Chai            94 Penn Hills Eagle         15.80   NWI  3 
 12 Dobbs, Justin             94 Penn Hills Eagle         15.82   NWI  2 
 13 Fisher, Tyrone            94 Penn Hills Eagle         16.00   NWI  3 
 14 Davis, Sedale             93 Inner City Sprin         16.10   NWI  1 
 15 Coleman, Dejon            93 Monroeville Area         16.20   NWI  1 
 16 Zbrzeznj, Cameron         93 Erie Wave Track          16.50   NWI  2 
 16 Moore, Coleman            93 Steel City Expre         16.50   NWI  5 
 18 Chambers, Robert          94 Penn Hills Eagle         16.70   NWI  4 
 19 Dobbs, Jordan             94 Penn Hills Eagle         17.00   NWI  3 
 20 Green, Allen              94 Pacer Track Club         17.50   NWI  5 
 21 Galatic, John             93 Pacer Track Club         17.70   NWI  5 
 22 Edwards, Shabazz          94 Penn Hills Eagle         21.70   NWI  3 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bush, Miles               94 Nadia Track Club         14.23   NWI 
  2 Washington, Joe           93 Penn Hills Eagle         14.30   NWI 
  3 Nixon, Tony               94 River City Elite         15.29   NWI 
  4 Henderson, Andre          93 River City Elite         15.41   NWI 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Rouse, Richard            93 Penn Hills Eagle         30.22   NWI  3 
  2 Washington, Joe           93 Penn Hills Eagle         30.93   NWI  2 
  3 Bush, Miles               94 Nadia Track Club         33.04   NWI  5 
  4 Reddick, Mathis           93 River City Elite         33.30   NWI  5 
  5 Anderson, Chai            94 Penn Hills Eagle         33.70   NWI  2 
  6 Presberry, Izumi          94 Penn Hills Eagle         33.75   NWI  1 
  7 Dobbs, Justin             94 Penn Hills Eagle         33.93   NWI  5 
  8 Dorsey, Jahote            94 Wings of Moon            34.08   NWI  4 
  9 Henderson, Andre          93 River City Elite         34.18   NWI  2 
 10 Mahdi, Tariq              94 Nadia Track Club         34.59   NWI  1 
 11 Carpenter, Harrison       94 River City Elite         34.79   NWI  2 
 12 Costs, Ronald             93 Sprinters                35.46   NWI  4 
 13 Moore, Coleman            93 Steel City Expre         35.92   NWI  4 
 14 Florence, Deron           93 Wings of Moon            36.50   NWI  3 
 15 Burleigh, Chad            94 Steel City Expre         36.58   NWI  1 
 16 Anderson-Perry, Qaadir    93 Penn Hills Eagle         36.69   NWI  4 
 17 Dobbs, Jordan             94 Penn Hills Eagle         37.81   NWI  3 
 18 Cox, Sean                 94 Penn Hills Eagle         38.13   NWI  3 
 19 Galatic, John             93 Pacer Track Club         41.08   NWI  5 
 19 Davis, Sedale             93 Inner City Sprin         41.08   NWI  5 
 21 Chambers, Robert          94 Penn Hills Eagle         44.14   NWI  1 
 22 Burns, Steven             94 Wings of Moon            51.38   NWI  2 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rouse, Richard            93 Penn Hills Eagle       1:13.34   1 
  2 Presberry, Izumi          94 Penn Hills Eagle       1:13.95   3 
  3 Anderson, Chai            94 Penn Hills Eagle       1:16.22   3 
  4 Reddick, Mathis           93 River City Elite       1:16.58   3 
  5 Nixon, Tony               94 River City Elite       1:16.92   2 
  6 Salter, Savon             94 Penn Hills Eagle       1:20.00   4 
  7 Davis, Sedale             93 Inner City Sprin       1:21.88   2 
  8 Burleigh, Chad            94 Steel City Expre       1:24.25   3 
  9 Farren, Brendan           93 Monroeville Area       1:26.00   1 
  9 Moore, Coleman            93 Steel City Expre       1:26.00   1 
 11 Fisher, Tyrone            94 Penn Hills Eagle       1:28.23   2 
 12 Carpenter, Harrison       94 River City Elite       1:28.88   2 
 13 Coleman, Dejon            93 Monroeville Area       1:30.99   3 
 14 Burns, Steven             94 Wings of Moon          1:47.10   4 
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salter, Savon             94 Penn Hills Eagle       2:58.00  
  1 Farren, Brendan           93 Monroeville Area       2:58.00  
  3 Burleigh, Chad            94 Steel City Expre       3:08.00  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeunelot, Nick            93 Monroeville Area       7:36.10  
 
Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mahdi, Tariq              94 Nadia Track Club       9:02.00  
  2 Jeunelot, Nick            93 Monroeville Area      11:10.00  
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn Hills Eagles Track Club  'A'                     59.70  
  2 River City Elite Track Club  'A'                    1:01.01  
  3 Penn Hills Eagles Track Club  'B'                   1:08.00  
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bush, Miles               94 Nadia Track Club      11-06.25   NWI 
  2 Presberry, Izumi          94 Penn Hills Eagle      11-02.50   NWI 
  3 Chambers, Robert          94 Penn Hills Eagle      10-07.00   NWI 
  4 Florence, Deron           93 Wings of Moon         10-06.50   NWI 
  5 Zbrzeznj, Cameron         93 Erie Wave Track       10-02.00   NWI 
  6 Mahdi, Tariq              94 Nadia Track Club       9-08.50   NWI 
  7 Cox, Sean                 94 Penn Hills Eagle       9-06.00   NWI 
  8 Thompson, Chris           93 Monroeville Area       9-05.75   NWI 
  9 Dorsey, Jahote            94 Wings of Moon          8-10.00   NWI 
 10 Green, Allen              94 Pacer Track Club       8-05.50   NWI 
 11 Rouse, Kendric            94 Penn Hills Eagle       6-07.00   NWI 
 12 Burns, Steven             94 Wings of Moon          5-04.50   NWI 
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson-Perry, Qaadir    93 Penn Hills Eagle      19-02.75  
  2 Edwards, Shabazz          94 Penn Hills Eagle      13-06.00  
  3 Rouse, Kendric            94 Penn Hills Eagle       9-01.00  
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson-Perry, Qaadir    93 Penn Hills Eagle         60-05  
  2 Thompson, Chris           93 Monroeville Area         57-00  
  3 Edwards, Shabazz          94 Penn Hills Eagle         39-04  
  4 Jeunelot, Nick            93 Monroeville Area         39-02  
  5 Green, Allen              94 Pacer Track Club         38-10  
  6 Rouse, Kendric            94 Penn Hills Eagle         37-02  
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Davanghn          91 Monroeville Area         13.30q  NWI  1 
  2 Wilkerson, Mycah          91 River City Elite         13.40q  NWI  5 
  3 Taylor, Jermaine          91 Monroeville Area         13.50q  NWI  2 
  4 Coleman, Randall          92 Steel City Expre         13.70q  NWI  6 
  5 Mosley, Earl              91 Inner City Sprin         13.90q  NWI  2 
  6 Wright, Langston          91 Nadia Track Club        J13.90q  NWI  2 
  7 Tayler, Delbert           92 Steel City Expre        J13.90   NWI  2 
  8 Pittrell, Angelo          91 Centre Avenue Ro         14.00   NWI  4 
  9 Blackmon, Andrew          91 Inner City Sprin         14.20   NWI  3 
  9 Allen, Ryan               92 Steel City Expre         14.20   NWI  6 
 11 Whiteleather, M           91 Wings of Moon            14.30   NWI  5 
 12 Cobb, Michael             91 Penn Hills Eagle         14.70   NWI  1 
 13 Tackett, Brian            91 South Butler Fly         14.80   NWI  6 
 13 Marchionda, D             91 Wings of Moon            14.80   NWI  6 
 15 Nunley, Dayonne           91 Monroeville Area         14.90   NWI  5 
 16 Alston, Ahsan             92 Wings of Moon            15.30   NWI  3 
 17 Fisher, Osyrus            92 Penn Hills Eagle         15.40   NWI  5 
 18 Salter, Saffeon           92 Penn Hills Eagle         15.60   NWI  6 
 19 Wilkerson, Walter         91 Mon Valley Track         15.80   NWI  2 
 20 White, Lawrence           91 Nadia Track Club         16.10   NWI  3 
 21 Reese, Shane              92 Erie Wave Track          16.20   NWI  4 
 22 Carone, Nicholas          91 Pacer Track Club         16.30   NWI  4 
 22 Davis, Andre              91 Penn Hills Eagle         16.30   NWI  4 
 24 Davis, Amarece            92 Penn Hills Eagle         16.50   NWI  5 
 25 Prykull, Cory             92 Pacer Track Club         17.40   NWI  3 
 26 Anderson, Alonzo          92 Penn Hills Eagle         17.80   NWI  4 
 27 Labash, Monte             92 Mon Valley Track         18.50   NWI  6 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Davanghn          91 Monroeville Area         13.10   NWI 
  2 Mosley, Earl              91 Inner City Sprin         13.40   NWI 
  3 Wilkerson, Mycah          91 River City Elite         13.50   NWI 
  4 Taylor, Jermaine          91 Monroeville Area         13.60   NWI 
  5 Coleman, Randall          92 Steel City Expre         13.70   NWI 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Davanghn          91 Monroeville Area         28.01   NWI  3 
  2 Wilkerson, Mycah          91 River City Elite         28.66   NWI  5 
  3 Mosley, Earl              91 Inner City Sprin         28.77   NWI  1 
  4 Blackmon, Andrew          91 Inner City Sprin         28.81   NWI  5 
  5 Whiteleather, M           91 Wings of Moon            29.19   NWI  1 
  6 Ashley, Armahn            91 Nadia Track Club         29.58   NWI  3 
  7 Taylor, Jermaine          91 Monroeville Area         29.70   NWI  2 
  8 Allen, Ryan               92 Steel City Expre         30.99   NWI  2 
  9 Burton, Quentin           92 Wings of Moon            31.50   NWI  4 
 10 Nunley, Dayonne           91 Monroeville Area         32.06   NWI  1 
 11 Burton, Antoine           91 Wings of Moon            32.95   NWI  4 
 12 Fisher, Osyrus            92 Penn Hills Eagle         33.04   NWI  4 
 13 Logan, Dennis             92 Inner City Sprin         33.71   NWI  3 
 14 Pryor, Joseph             92 Monroeville Area         34.27   NWI  4 
 15 Carone, Nicholas          91 Pacer Track Club         34.72   NWI  2 
 16 Alston, Ahsan             92 Wings of Moon            35.48   NWI  5 
 17 White, Lawrence           91 Nadia Track Club         36.33   NWI  3 
 18 Davis, Amarece            92 Penn Hills Eagle         37.27   NWI  3 
 19 Hill, Malcolm             92 Sprinters                39.19   NWI  2 
 20 Robinson, Justin          91 Penn Hills Eagle         40.68   NWI  2 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blackmon, Andrew          91 Inner City Sprin       1:04.19   1 
  2 Mosley, Earl              91 Inner City Sprin       1:04.27   1 
  3 Wright, Livingston        91 Nadia Track Club       1:04.85   3 
  4 Taylor, Davanghn          91 Monroeville Area       1:05.92   2 
  5 Ashley, Armahn            91 Nadia Track Club       1:07.22   3 
  6 Christian, Cullen         92 Steel City Expre       1:07.24   2 
  7 Tackett, Brian            91 South Butler Fly       1:07.56   2 
  8 Hudson, Darien            91 Wings of Moon          1:09.61   2 
  9 Wiegand, Dion             91 Wings of Moon          1:10.52   3 
 10 Quinlan, Joe              91 Pacer Track Club       1:11.80   3 
 11 Bey, Orne                 92 Monroeville Area       1:18.79   4 
 12 Prykull, Cory             92 Pacer Track Club       1:19.87   3 
 13 Burton, Quentin           92 Wings of Moon          1:20.09   4 
 13 Burton, Antoine           91 Wings of Moon          1:20.09   2 
 15 Miles, Randy              92 Penn Hills Eagle       1:21.60   4 
 16 Salter, Saffeon           92 Penn Hills Eagle       1:21.80   4 
 17 Pryor, Joseph             92 Monroeville Area       1:25.71   1 
 18 Logan, Dennis             92 Inner City Sprin       1:26.60   4 
 19 Davis, Amarece            92 Penn Hills Eagle       1:34.35   2 
 20 Robinson, Justin          91 Penn Hills Eagle       1:34.53   1 
 21 Kindred, Ian              91 Monroeville Area       1:47.69   1 
 22 Anderson, Alonzo          92 Penn Hills Eagle       1:51.91   3 
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wright, Livingston        91 Nadia Track Club       2:30.00  
  2 Krystek, DJ               91 Monroeville Area       2:43.00  
  3 Scott, Malcolm            91 Inner City Sprin       2:45.00  
  4 Dorman, Jordan            91 Penn Hills Eagle       3:01.00  
  5 Smith, Robert             92 Pacer Track Club       3:34.00  
  6 Kindred, Ian              91 Monroeville Area       4:06.00  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Krystek, DJ               91 Monroeville Area       5:22.50  
  2 Smith, William            91 Nadia Track Club       5:29.50  
  3 Busko, Jared              92 South Park Track       5:40.50  
  4 Scott, Malcolm            91 Inner City Sprin       5:45.53  
  5 Barron, Trevor            92 Pacer Track Club       6:10.80  
  6 Thompson, Fred            92 Monroeville Area       6:36.00  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Krystek, DJ               91 Monroeville Area      11:32.10  
  2 Smith, William            91 Nadia Track Club      11:59.90  
  3 Thompson, Fred            92 Monroeville Area      12:59.80  
  4 DeGregorio, Paul          92 Pacer Track Club      13:10.60  
  5 Smith, Robert             92 Pacer Track Club      13:20.60  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barron, Trevor            92 Pacer Track Club       7:29.00  
  2 Parise, Robert            92 Wings of Moon         10:11.00  
  3 Wilkerson, Walter         91 Mon Valley Track      10:22.00  
  4 Thompson, Fred            92 Monroeville Area      10:44.00  
  5 Kindred, Ian              91 Monroeville Area      11:57.00  
  6 Labash, Monte             92 Mon Valley Track      14:43.00  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Renwick, Logan            91 Butler Stealth           13.20   NWI 
  2 Fisher, Osyrus            92 Penn Hills Eagle         17.60   NWI 
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steel City Express  'A'                               54.44  
  2 Wings of Moon  'A'                                    54.76  
  3 Pacer Track Club  'A'                               1:06.00  
 -- Monroeville Area Activity Cent  'A'                      DQ  
 -- Nadia Track Club  'A'                                    DQ  
 
Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renwick, Logan            91 Butler Stealth         4-02.00  
  2 Bottles, Michael          91 South Butler Fly       3-10.00  
  3 Busko, Jared              92 South Park Track       3-08.00  
  3 Wilkerson, Walter         91 Mon Valley Track       3-08.00  
 -- Reese, Shane              92 Erie Wave Track             NH  
 -- Good, Andrew              92 Pacer Track Club            NH  
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hudson, Darien            91 Wings of Moon         14-08.25   NWI 
  2 Wilkerson, Mycah          91 River City Elite      14-07.25   NWI 
  3 Renwick, Logan            91 Butler Stealth        14-07.00   NWI 
  4 Christian, Cullen         92 Steel City Expre      14-02.50   NWI 
  5 Burton, Antoine           91 Wings of Moon         13-11.00   NWI 
  6 Taylor, Jermaine          91 Monroeville Area      13-03.50   NWI 
  7 Wiegand, Dion             91 Wings of Moon         13-02.50   NWI 
  8 Wright, Livingston        91 Nadia Track Club      12-09.75   NWI 
  9 Burton, Quentin           92 Wings of Moon         12-08.50   NWI 
 10 Tackett, Brian            91 South Butler Fly      12-05.50   NWI 
 11 Pryor, Joseph             92 Monroeville Area      12-05.25   NWI 
 12 Patterson, Jonathan       91 Allegheny Track       12-03.75   NWI 
 13 Coleman, Randall          92 Steel City Expre      12-01.50   NWI 
 14 Barron, Trevor            92 Pacer Track Club      12-01.25   NWI 
 15 Bey, Barata               91 Nadia Track Club      12-00.75   NWI 
 16 Polzot, Devin             91 Wings of Moon         11-06.75   NWI 
 17 Ludwiczak, Christopher    92 South Butler Fly      11-00.00   NWI 
 18 Bottles, Michael          91 South Butler Fly      10-11.75   NWI 
 19 Ashley, Armahn            91 Nadia Track Club      10-10.75   NWI 
 20 Reese, Shane              92 Erie Wave Track       10-07.50   NWI 
 21 Smith, William            91 Nadia Track Club      10-07.00   NWI 
 22 Carone, Nicholas          91 Pacer Track Club      10-04.00   NWI 
 23 Good, Andrew              92 Pacer Track Club       9-10.00   NWI 
 24 Prykull, Cory             92 Pacer Track Club       9-09.75   NWI 
 25 White, Lawrence           91 Nadia Track Club       9-04.25   NWI 
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Douglass, Joshua          92 Penn Hills Eagle      23-11.50  
  2 Davis, Andre              91 Penn Hills Eagle      22-09.50  
  3 Schneider, Brandon        92 South Park Track      22-06.00  
  4 Foster, Doug              91 Penn Hills Eagle      21-06.25  
  5 Cobb, Michael             91 Penn Hills Eagle      19-11.00  
  6 Parise, Robert            92 Wings of Moon         18-02.50  
  7 Smith, Robert             92 Pacer Track Club      12-02.50  
 -- Foster, Nathan            92 Sprinters                   ND  
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foster, Doug              91 Penn Hills Eagle         56-11  
  2 Dorman, Jordan            91 Penn Hills Eagle         47-10  
  3 Cobb, Michael             91 Penn Hills Eagle      44-02.50  
  4 Douglass, Joshua          92 Penn Hills Eagle         43-07  
  5 Schneider, Brandon        92 South Park Track         40-07  
  6 Douthett, Brett           91 Penn Hills Eagle      40-06.50  
  7 Labash, Monte             92 Mon Valley Track      22-01.50  
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Andre              91 Penn Hills Eagle         80-08  
  2 Bottles, Michael          91 South Butler Fly         77-08  
  3 Schneider, Brandon        92 South Park Track         74-02  
  4 Ludwiczak, Christopher    92 South Butler Fly         72-02  
  5 Foster, Doug              91 Penn Hills Eagle         58-04  
  6 Parise, Robert            92 Wings of Moon            48-08  
  7 Douglass, Joshua          92 Penn Hills Eagle         48-00  
  8 Good, Andrew              92 Pacer Track Club         44-04  
  9 Dorman, Jordan            91 Penn Hills Eagle         43-10  
 10 Douthett, Brett           91 Penn Hills Eagle         35-00  
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nunley, Alex              89 Penn Hills Eagle         12.30q  NWI  4 
  2 Moye, Demetrius           90 Penn Hills Eagle         12.50q  NWI  4 
  3 Patterson, Lomel          90 Penn Hills Eagle         12.60q  NWI  1 
  4 Saunders, Scotty          90 TeamUnique               12.70q  NWI  2 
  5 Baldwin, John             89 Wings of Moon            12.90q  NWI  4 
  6 Crawford, Fred            89 Inner City Sprin         13.10q  NWI  5 
  7 Schifino, Greg            90 Penn Hills Eagle         13.20   NWI  5 
  7 Lyman, Derrick            89 Penn Hills Eagle         13.20   NWI  3 
  9 McClain, Raymar           89 Penn Hills Eagle         13.50   NWI  5 
 10 Fisher, Ray               90 Wings of Moon            13.70   NWI  1 
 11 Pepper, Stephen           90 Penn Hills Eagle         13.80   NWI  1 
 12 Pryor, Thomas             90 Monroeville Area         13.90   NWI  4 
 12 Moore, Willie             90 Steel City Expre         13.90   NWI  3 
 14 Carpenter, Rich           89 River City Elite         14.30   NWI  5 
 15 Lynch, Brian              89 Pacer Track Club         14.40   NWI  5 
 16 Scroggins, Marvell        90 Penn Hills Eagle         14.70   NWI  2 
 17 Parham, Joseph            89 Stallions                14.80   NWI  4 
 18 Burke, Dorian             90 Penn Hills Eagle         15.20   NWI  3 
 18 Samuels, Andre            90 TeamUnique               15.20   NWI  1 
 20 Young, Brett              90 Penn Hills Eagle         15.30   NWI  2 
 21 Garner, Julian            90 Penn Hills Eagle         15.40   NWI  2 
 22 Curges, Omar              90 Penn Hills Eagle         16.30   NWI  3 
 23 Horne, Denzel             90 Wings of Moon            16.60   NWI  1 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Patterson, Lomel          90 Penn Hills Eagle         12.20   NWI 
  2 Nunley, Alex              89 Penn Hills Eagle         12.27   NWI 
  3 Moye, Demetrius           90 Penn Hills Eagle         12.55   NWI 
  4 Saunders, Scotty          90 TeamUnique               12.75   NWI 
  5 Baldwin, John             89 Wings of Moon            12.82   NWI 
  6 Crawford, Fred            89 Inner City Sprin         13.05   NWI 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Patterson, Lomel          90 Penn Hills Eagle         25.29   NWI  3 
  2 Scott, Carlos             89 Steel City Expre         25.70   NWI  4 
  3 Nunley, Alex              89 Penn Hills Eagle         25.86   NWI  6 
  4 Baldwin, John             89 Wings of Moon            26.61   NWI  2 
  5 Crawford, Fred            89 Inner City Sprin         27.15   NWI  1 
  6 Forbes, Damar             90 Nadia Track Club         27.34   NWI  2 
  7 Robinson, LeVaugn         90 Steel City Expre         27.43   NWI  2 
  8 Henderson, Tavar          89 Wings of Moon            27.54   NWI  3 
  9 McClain, Raymar           89 Penn Hills Eagle         27.67   NWI  3 
 10 Pryor, Thomas             90 Monroeville Area         27.93   NWI  1 
 11 Dorsett, Robert           90 Steel City Expre         28.10   NWI  3 
 12 Lyman, Derrick            89 Penn Hills Eagle         28.25   NWI  2 
 13 Moore, Willie             90 Steel City Expre         28.45   NWI  4 
 14 East, JaVoni              90 Penn Hills Eagle         28.49   NWI  1 
 15 Moye, Demetrius           90 Penn Hills Eagle         28.69   NWI  4 
 16 Kilcrease, James          89 Penn Hills Eagle         28.83   NWI  6 
 17 Fisher, Ray               90 Wings of Moon            29.13   NWI  6 
 18 Pepper, Stephen           90 Penn Hills Eagle         29.37   NWI  3 
 19 Carpenter, Rich           89 River City Elite         29.65   NWI  5 
 20 McLendon, Stephen         89 Steel City Expre         30.80   NWI  1 
 21 DeLauter, Dennis          90 Wings of Moon            31.43   NWI  6 
 22 Brown, Brandon            89 Inner City Sprin         32.02   NWI  1 
 23 Scroggins, Marvell        90 Penn Hills Eagle         32.13   NWI  5 
 24 Burke, Dorian             90 Penn Hills Eagle         32.64   NWI  4 
 25 Garner, Julian            90 Penn Hills Eagle         36.78   NWI  4 
 26 Curges, Omar              90 Penn Hills Eagle         36.82   NWI  5 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nunley, Alex              89 Penn Hills Eagle         57.52   3 
  2 Scott, Carlos             89 Steel City Expre         58.92   5 
  3 Carter, Brandon           89 Penn Hills Eagle         59.01   5 
  4 Forbes, Damar             90 Nadia Track Club       1:01.94   4 
  5 Robinson, LeVaugn         90 Steel City Expre       1:02.51   1 
  6 Crawford, Fred            89 Inner City Sprin       1:02.78   5 
  7 Dorsett, Robert           90 Steel City Expre       1:04.75   2 
  8 Henderson, Tavar          89 Wings of Moon          1:04.98   4 
  9 Kilcrease, James          89 Penn Hills Eagle       1:06.30   2 
 10 Moore, Willie             90 Steel City Expre       1:06.85   3 
 11 Fisher, Ray               90 Wings of Moon          1:07.50   5 
 12 Carpenter, Rich           89 River City Elite       1:07.88   4 
 13 Delauter, Zach            89 Wings of Moon          1:08.08   4 
 14 Pepper, Stephen           90 Penn Hills Eagle       1:08.60   2 
 15 Scroggins, Marvell        90 Penn Hills Eagle       1:17.60   3 
 16 Samuels, Andre            90 TeamUnique             1:18.63   3 
 17 Brown, Brandon            89 Inner City Sprin       1:18.90   1 
 18 McLendon, Stephen         89 Steel City Expre       1:19.13   2 
 19 Garner, Julian            90 Penn Hills Eagle       1:19.82   4 
 20 Williams, Daniel          90 Inner City Sprin       1:21.40   5 
 21 Young, Brett              90 Penn Hills Eagle       1:35.96   4 
 22 Horne, Denzel             90 Wings of Moon          1:36.34   3 
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scott, Carlos             89 Steel City Expre       2:25.00  
  2 Busko, Josh               89 South Park Track      J2:25.00  
  3 Robinson, LeVaugn         90 Steel City Expre       2:32.00  
  4 Dorsett, Robert           90 Steel City Expre       2:36.00  
  5 Giovannucci, Jeffrey      89 Mon Valley Track       2:40.00  
  6 Kilcrease, James          89 Penn Hills Eagle       2:43.00  
  7 Rapp, Benjamin            89 Butler Stealth         2:46.00  
  8 Flynn, Zach               89 Monroeville Area       2:49.00  
  9 Taylor, Ryan              90 Wings of Moon          2:51.00  
  9 Weaver, Aaron             89 South Butler Fly       2:51.00  
 11 McLendon, Stephen         89 Steel City Expre       3:09.00  
 12 Choudry, Naseem           90 TeamUnique             3:23.00  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Ian             90 Unattached             4:52.30  
  2 Busko, Josh               89 South Park Track       4:56.60  
  3 Delauter, Zach            89 Wings of Moon          5:41.90  
  4 Flynn, Zach               89 Monroeville Area       5:44.00  
  5 Zarzeczny, Nick           90 Wings of Moon          5:49.10  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Ian             90 Unattached            11:03.50  
  2 Tassler, Donnie           89 Mon Valley Track      11:16.10  
  3 Zarzeczny, Nick           90 Wings of Moon         11:59.30  
  4 Delauter, Zach            89 Wings of Moon         11:59.90  
  5 Weaver, Aaron             89 South Butler Fly      12:06.70  
  6 Taylor, Ryan              90 Wings of Moon         12:26.90  
  7 Flynn, Zach               89 Monroeville Area      12:53.50  
 
Event 356  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watka, Kenny              90 Pacer Track Club      19:22.00  
  2 Barnes, Stephen           90 South Park Track      21:50.00  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Schifino, Greg            90 Penn Hills Eagle         21.50   NWI 
  2 Choudry, Naseem           90 TeamUnique               25.10   NWI 
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn Hills Eagles Track Club  'A'                     49.90  
 -- Penn Hills Eagles Track Club  'B'                        DQ  
 
Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Giovannucci, Jeffrey      89 Mon Valley Track       4-10.00  
  2 Rapp, Benjamin            89 Butler Stealth         4-06.00  
  3 Grossi, Jeffery           90 Pacer Track Club      J4-06.00  
  4 Rhone, Alex               90 Allegheny Track       J4-06.00  
  5 Saunders, Scotty          90 TeamUnique             4-04.00  
  6 Polaski, Matthew          89 South Park Track      J4-04.00  
 -- Choudry, Naseem           90 TeamUnique                  NH  
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Forbes, Damar             90 Nadia Track Club      17-05.50   NWI 
  2 Pryor, Thomas             90 Monroeville Area      15-06.00   NWI 
  3 Williams, Sean            89 Centre Avenue Ro      14-04.00   NWI 
  4 Rhone, Alex               90 Allegheny Track       13-11.50   NWI 
  5 Lynch, Brian              89 Pacer Track Club      13-08.00   NWI 
  6 Parham, Joseph            89 Stallions             12-11.00   NWI 
  7 Polaski, Matthew          89 South Park Track      12-08.00   NWI 
  8 Horne, Denzel             90 Wings of Moon         11-04.00   NWI 
 
Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lynch, Brian              89 Pacer Track Club      31-04.00   NWI 
  2 Polaski, Matthew          89 South Park Track      27-02.00   NWI 
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bates, Derick             89 Steel City Expre      31-11.50  
  2 Turner, Stephen           90 Unattached            29-09.00  
  3 Warning, Eric             90 Monroeville Area      29-03.50  
  4 Williams, Daniel          90 Inner City Sprin      29-00.50  
  5 Grossi, Jeffery           90 Pacer Track Club      22-10.75  
  6 Hardwick, Brian           89 Steel City Expre      19-03.25  
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warning, Eric             90 Monroeville Area      94-06.50  
  2 Turner, Stephen           90 Unattached               92-11  
  3 Bates, Derick             89 Steel City Expre         81-09  
  4 Williams, Daniel          90 Inner City Sprin         66-09  
  5 Quarles, Andrew           89 Stallions             59-11.50  
  6 Hardwick, Brian           89 Steel City Expre         53-11  
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warning, Eric             90 Monroeville Area         89-06  
  2 Weaver, Aaron             89 South Butler Fly         87-10  
  3 Turner, Stephen           90 Unattached            65-06.50  
  4 Hardwick, Brian           89 Steel City Expre      54-06.50  
  5 Bates, Derick             89 Steel City Expre      53-08.50  
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Dadre           87 Penn Hills Eagle         11.90q  NWI  2 
  2 Clark, Ricardo            87 Penn Hills Eagle         12.30q  NWI  1 
  3 Rush, Quincy              87 Nadia Track Club         12.80q  NWI  1 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Dadre           87 Penn Hills Eagle         11.90   NWI 
  2 Clark, Ricardo            87 Penn Hills Eagle         12.30   NWI 
  3 Rush, Quincy              87 Nadia Track Club         12.80   NWI 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Williams, Dadre           87 Penn Hills Eagle         24.17   NWI  1 
  2 Akrie, Terrence           88 Steel City Expre         24.35   NWI  2 
  3 Henson, Alex              88 Penn Hills Eagle         25.30   NWI  2 
  4 Rush, Quincy              87 Nadia Track Club         26.40   NWI  1 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Akrie, Terrence           88 Steel City Expre         56.67   3 
  2 Coleman, Ronald           87 Steel City Expre       1:00.02   3 
  3 Williams, Eric            88 Centre Avenue Ro       1:01.28   1 
  4 Sadusky, Dave             87 Penn Hills Eagle       1:02.86   2 
  5 Cunningham, John          87 Three Rivers Clu       1:06.38   1 
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Eric            88 Centre Avenue Ro       2:21.00  
  2 Sadusky, Dave             87 Penn Hills Eagle       2:33.00  
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zarzeczny, Lucas          88 Wings of Moon          4:35.30  
 
Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zarzeczny, Lucas          88 Wings of Moon          9:54.10  
  2 Sadusky, Dave             87 Penn Hills Eagle      12:47.90  
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Clemons, Toney            88 TeamUnique               16.30   NWI 
  2 Henson, Alex              88 Penn Hills Eagle         18.60   NWI 
  3 Carter, Charlie           87 Penn Hills Eagle         19.20   NWI 
  4 Hornfeck, Corey           88 Mon Valley Track         24.20   NWI 
 
Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn Hills Eagles Track Club  'A'                     47.13  
 
Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wolfgang, BJ              87 South Park Track       5-06.00  
  2 Clemons, Toney            88 TeamUnique            J5-06.00  
  3 Hornfeck, Corey           88 Mon Valley Track       4-06.00  
 
Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wolfgang, BJ              87 South Park Track      18-00.00   NWI 
  2 Akrie, Terrence           88 Steel City Expre      17-01.50   NWI 
  3 Rush, Quincy              87 Nadia Track Club      15-07.00   NWI 
  4 Turner, Michael           87 Unattached            15-00.00   NWI 
 
Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wolfgang, BJ              87 South Park Track      38-05.00   NWI 
  2 Ashner, Tyler             87 Stallions             36-08.00   NWI 
  3 Smith, Aaron              88 Monroeville Area      35-10.00   NWI 
  4 Turner, Michael           87 Unattached            32-11.00   NWI 
 -- Williams, Eric            88 Centre Avenue Ro          FOUL   NWI 
 
Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster, Gregg            88 Steel City Expre      37-00.00  
  2 Brown, Elliott            87 River City Elite      34-07.75  
 
Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster, Gregg            88 Steel City Expre        114-00  
  2 Brown, Elliott            87 River City Elite      97-03.50  
  3 Reese, Ryan               88 Erie Wave Track       76-10.50  
 
Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wolfgang, BJ              87 South Park Track        118-03  
  2 Reese, Ryan               88 Erie Wave Track       82-05.50  
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Earnest            85 River City Elite         12.00q  NWI 
  2 Collier, Lamont           84 River City Elite         12.20q  NWI 
  3 Carter, James             86 Wings of Moon            12.60q  NWI 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Earnest            85 River City Elite         12.00   NWI 
  2 Collier, Lamont           84 River City Elite         12.20   NWI 
  3 Carter, James             86 Wings of Moon            12.60   NWI 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jones, Earnest            85 River City Elite         25.06   NWI 
  2 Collier, Lamont           84 River City Elite         26.42   NWI 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Minarik, John             86 Stallions                53.26  
  2 Busko, Justin             86 South Park Track         56.97  
  3 Carter, James             86 Wings of Moon          1:03.72  
 
Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Busko, Justin             86 South Park Track       2:14.00  
 
Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jeffries, Tom             85 Penn Hills Eagle      17-11.00   NWI