Licensed to Three Rivers Association - Organization License
                                                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/14/2003
                     Three Rivers Association - 6/14/2003                      
                            Mon Valley Invitational                            
                                  Ringgold HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
       Assoc: A 15.23  6/1998      Cambrya Jones, International Track Club     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Tytions             95 Centre Avenue RO         15.97q  NWI  3 
  2 East, Breana              95 Penn Hills Eagle         16.76q  NWI  4 
  3 Douthett, Chelcy          95 Penn Hills Eagle         17.07q  NWI  4 
  4 Stoney, Ciara             96 Steel City               17.12q  NWI  3 
  5 Tyler, Maya               95 Steel City               17.27q  NWI  4 
  6 Douthett, Ivory           96 Penn Hills Eagle         17.99q  NWI  4 
  7 Simon, Jamie              95 Wings OF Moon            18.08   NWI  2 
  8 coleman, ariel            95 Centre Avenue RO         18.76   NWI  4 
  9 Webster, Kayla            95 Steel City               18.84   NWI  3 
 10 Davis, Chynna             96 Penn Hills Eagle         19.40   NWI  1 
 11 Kelley, Karina            95 Wings OF Moon            19.78   NWI  1 
 12 Steward, Seraya           97 Penn Hills Eagle         19.90   NWI  2 
 13 East, Taylor              97 Penn Hills Eagle         19.98   NWI  3 
 14 Nixon, Toni               95 River City Elite         20.52   NWI  1 
 15 Heywood, Natalie          97 Bump Yes                 20.58   NWI  1 
 16 Heywood, Carly            96 Bump Yes                 21.52   NWI  4 
 17 Yanders, Martha           97 Nadia                    21.75   NWI  2 
 18 Sewell, Yvonne            97 Penn Hills Eagle         23.10   NWI  3 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
       Assoc: A 15.23  6/1998      Cambrya Jones, International Track Club     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Tytions             95 Centre Avenue RO         16.03   NWI 
  2 Douthett, Chelcy          95 Penn Hills Eagle         16.18   NWI 
  3 Tyler, Maya               95 Steel City               16.24   NWI 
  4 East, Breana              95 Penn Hills Eagle         16.52   NWI 
  5 Stoney, Ciara             96 Steel City               17.16   NWI 
  6 Douthett, Ivory           96 Penn Hills Eagle         18.26   NWI 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
       Assoc: A 33.46  6/1998      Cambrya Jones, International Track Club     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Douthett, Chelcy          95 Penn Hills Eagle         33.50   NWI  1 
  2 Hill, Tytions             95 Centre Avenue RO         34.10   NWI  2 
  3 Tyler, Maya               95 Steel City               34.61   NWI  1 
  4 East, Breana              95 Penn Hills Eagle         34.97   NWI  1 
  5 Stoney, Ciara             96 Steel City               36.88   NWI  3 
  6 Simon, Jamie              95 Wings OF Moon            37.45   NWI  1 
  7 Douthett, Ivory           96 Penn Hills Eagle         38.96   NWI  3 
  8 Webster, Kayla            95 Steel City               39.66   NWI  3 
  9 Davis, Chynna             96 Penn Hills Eagle         40.79   NWI  2 
 10 East, Taylor              97 Penn Hills Eagle         41.01   NWI  2 
 11 Steward, Seraya           97 Penn Hills Eagle         45.12   NWI  2 
 12 Yarosh, Julianna          97 Pacer                    45.16   NWI  3 
 13 Yanders, Martha           97 Nadia                    45.47   NWI  1 
 14 Sewell, Yvonne            97 Penn Hills Eagle         51.45   NWI  1 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
       Assoc: A 1:16.66  6/1998      Cambrya Jones, International Track Club   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wright, Tara              96 Nadia                  1:21.51   1 
  2 Stephens, Jade            96 Nadia                  1:26.64   2 
  3 Webster, Kayla            95 Steel City             1:38.25   2 
  4 Steward, Seraya           97 Penn Hills Eagle       1:41.31   1 
  5 Heywood, Carly            96 Bump Yes               1:52.90   2 
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
       Assoc: A 3:05.70  6/1995      Katie Orchowski, Pacer Track Club         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barber, Emily             95 Wings OF Moon          3:18.49  
  2 Wright, Tara              96 Nadia                  3:23.28  
  3 Yarosh, Julianna          97 Pacer                  4:25.81  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
       Assoc: A 6:16.60  6/1995      Katie Orchowski, Pacer Track Club         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Ariele             95 Nadia                  6:36.28  
 
Event 6  1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
       Assoc: A 10:36.30  6/1995      Jennifer Ross, Wings of Moon             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nixon, Toni               95 River City Elite      13:10.39  
  2 Yarosh, Julianna          97 Pacer                 13:50.11  
 
Event 7  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
       Assoc: A 1:06.37  6/2000      Penn Hills Eagles                         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn Hills Eagles Track C  'A'                      1:12.47  
 
Event 8  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
       Assoc: A 11-00.25  6/2001      Iman Wilkerson, Nadia Track Club         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Smith, Ariele             95 Nadia                 10-03.50   NWI 
  2 Kelley, Karina            95 Wings OF Moon          7-11.25   NWI 
  3 Heywood, Natalie          97 Bump Yes               6-08.00   NWI 
  4 Stephens, Jade            96 Nadia                  6-01.25   NWI 
  5 Nixon, Toni               95 River City Elite       5-11.25   NWI 
  6 Heywood, Carly            96 Bump Yes               5-09.00   NWI 
  7 coleman, ariel            95 Centre Avenue RO       5-04.25   NWI 
 
Event 10  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
       Assoc: A 15.00  6/1995      Trey Hampton, Wings of Moon                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sherrill, Denzel          95 Penn Hills Eagle         15.67q  NWI  4 
  2 Henderson, David          96 River City Elite         15.97q  NWI  1 
  3 Davenport, Christopher    95 Penn Hills Eagle         17.02q  NWI  2 
  4 Nelson, Brandon           95 Penn Hills Eagle         17.30q  NWI  2 
  5 Shegog, Malik             95 Wings OF Moon            17.31q  NWI  2 
  6 Scott, Eric               95 Monroeville Area         17.32q  NWI  1 
  7 Edmond, Merrell           96 Penn Hills Eagle         17.33   NWI  3 
  8 Labash, Christian         95 Mon Valley Track         17.75   NWI  3 
  9 Steward, Maquale          95 Penn Hills Eagle         17.99   NWI  4 
 10 Robinson, Brice           95 Steel City               18.15   NWI  3 
 11 Fitzgerald, Donald        96 Monroeville Area         18.56   NWI  1 
 12 East, Joshua              96 Penn Hills Eagle         18.61   NWI  4 
 13 Mahdi, Kevin              96 Nadia                    19.70   NWI  2 
 14 Carter, Tyler             97 Penn Hills Eagle         20.16   NWI  1 
 15 Perkins, Anthony          95 Penn Hills Eagle         20.39   NWI  4 
 16 Smith, Milan              97 Monroeville Area         20.40   NWI  4 
 17 Davis, Andrew             97 Penn Hills Eagle         23.01   NWI  1 
 
Event 10  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
       Assoc: A 15.00  6/1995      Trey Hampton, Wings of Moon                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sherrill, Denzel          95 Penn Hills Eagle         15.20   NWI 
  2 Henderson, David          96 River City Elite         15.85   NWI 
  3 Davenport, Christopher    95 Penn Hills Eagle         16.32   NWI 
  4 Scott, Eric               95 Monroeville Area         16.40   NWI 
  5 Shegog, Malik             95 Wings OF Moon            16.83   NWI 
  6 Nelson, Brandon           95 Penn Hills Eagle         17.40   NWI 
 
Event 11  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
       Assoc: A 31.10  6/1995      Trey Hampton, Wings of Moon                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sherrill, Denzel          95 Penn Hills Eagle         32.65   NWI  2 
  2 Gregory, James            95 Penn Hills Eagle         33.12   NWI  3 
  3 Henderson, David          96 River City Elite         33.71   NWI  1 
  4 Shegog, Malik             95 Wings OF Moon            34.69   NWI  1 
  5 Davenport, Christopher    95 Penn Hills Eagle         35.16   NWI  1 
  6 Steward, Maquale          95 Penn Hills Eagle         35.72   NWI  3 
  7 Pellak, Alonte            94 Steel City               36.58   NWI  2 
  8 Nelson, Brandon           95 Penn Hills Eagle         36.61   NWI  1 
  9 Labash, Christian         95 Mon Valley Track         37.57   NWI  3 
 10 Fitzgerald, Donald        96 Monroeville Area         39.56   NWI  2 
 11 Robinson, Brice           95 Steel City               39.57   NWI  3 
 12 Mahdi, Kevin              96 Nadia                    40.17   NWI  2 
 13 Perkins, Anthony          95 Penn Hills Eagle         41.78   NWI  3 
 14 East, Joshua              96 Penn Hills Eagle         43.66   NWI  3 
 15 Davis, Andrew             97 Penn Hills Eagle         50.62   NWI  2 
 
Event 12  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
       Assoc: A 1:12.00  6/1988      Matt Argiro, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gregory, James            95 Penn Hills Eagle       1:15.97   2 
  2 Sherrill, Denzel          95 Penn Hills Eagle       1:18.04   1 
  3 Henderson, David          96 River City Elite       1:20.17   2 
  4 Davenport, Christopher    95 Penn Hills Eagle       1:20.51   3 
  5 Pellak, Alonte            94 Steel City             1:21.26   2 
  6 Guido, Deven              95 Wings OF Moon          1:21.71   1 
  7 Scott, Eric               95 Monroeville Area       1:23.66   2 
  8 Steward, Maquale          95 Penn Hills Eagle       1:26.21   3 
  9 Edmond, Merrell           96 Penn Hills Eagle       1:29.53   3 
 10 Labash, Christian         95 Mon Valley Track       1:30.56   2 
 11 Robinson, Brice           95 Steel City             1:32.04   2 
 12 Nelson, Brandon           95 Penn Hills Eagle       1:37.25   1 
 13 East, Joshua              96 Penn Hills Eagle       1:46.09   1 
 14 Carter, Tyler             97 Penn Hills Eagle       2:03.95   1 
 
Event 13  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
       Assoc: A 2:47.12  6/2000      Randall Coleman, Penn Hills Eagles        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pellak, Alonte            94 Steel City             3:13.07  
  2 Barron, Kyle              95 Pacer                  3:44.45  
 
Event 15  1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
       Assoc: A 11:10.10  6/1994      Michael Noon, Pacer Track Club           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barron, Kyle              95 Pacer                 10:27.21A 
  2 Barnes, Kevin             98 SPTC                  14:55.02  
  3 Bajkowski, Chester        97 SPTC                  17:30.23  
 
Event 17  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
       Assoc: A 12-08.75  6/1999      Tyler Lelis, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gregory, James            95 Penn Hills Eagle       9-07.25   NWI 
  2 Shegog, Malik             95 Wings OF Moon          9-03.25   NWI 
  3 Scott, Eric               95 Monroeville Area       8-10.50   NWI 
  4 Smith, Milan              97 Monroeville Area       8-06.50   NWI 
  5 Barron, Kyle              95 Pacer                  8-01.00   NWI 
  6 Mahdi, Kevin              96 Nadia                  7-10.50   NWI 
  7 Edmond, Merrell           96 Penn Hills Eagle       7-07.50   NWI 
  8 Perkins, Anthony          95 Penn Hills Eagle       7-03.50   NWI 
  9 Fitzgerald, Donald        96 Monroeville Area       6-10.75   NWI 
 -- Carter, Tyler             97 Penn Hills Eagle          FOUL   NWI 
 -- Bajkowski, Chester        97 SPTC                      FOUL   NWI 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
       Assoc: A 14.10  6/1990      Morgan Daniels, Pittsburgh Sprinters        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilkerson, Iman           93 River City Elite         14.37q  NWI  3 
  2 McClain, Asia             93 Steel City               14.62q  NWI  1 
  3 Epps, Ella                93 Steel City               14.91q  NWI  1 
  4 Waithe, Camille           93 Steel City               15.31q  NWI  2 
  5 Jemison, Kandace          93 Centre Avenue RO         16.04q  NWI  3 
  6 Brown, Miya               93 Centre Avenue RO         16.20q  NWI  3 
  7 Becker, Paige             93 Pacer                    16.29   NWI  3 
  8 Mcclary, Cierra           94 River City Elite         16.51   NWI  3 
  9 East, Shaina              93 Penn Hills Eagle         17.06   NWI  2 
 10 Bell, Cidney              94 Penn Hills Eagle         17.39   NWI  2 
 11 Brown, Austin             94 Penn Hills Eagle         17.85   NWI  1 
 12 Molstre, Mikaela          94 Pacer                    18.18   NWI  2 
 13 Newman, Victoria          94 SPTC                     18.34   NWI  1 
 14 Overstreet, Maggie        93 Pacer                    18.43   NWI  2 
 15 Ford, Taylor              93 Penn Hills Eagle         18.71   NWI  3 
 16 Roehner, Julie            93 Pacer                    19.45   NWI  1 
 17 Perkins, Ashley           94 Penn Hills Eagle         20.61   NWI  1 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
       Assoc: A 14.10  6/1990      Morgan Daniels, Pittsburgh Sprinters        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilkerson, Iman           93 River City Elite         13.30A  NWI 
  2 McClain, Asia             93 Steel City               13.92A  NWI 
  3 Epps, Ella                93 Steel City               14.26   NWI 
  4 Waithe, Camille           93 Steel City               14.76   NWI 
  5 Jemison, Kandace          93 Centre Avenue RO         14.86   NWI 
  6 Brown, Miya               93 Centre Avenue RO         15.47   NWI 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
       Assoc: A 29.66  6/2000      Cambrya Jones, International Track Club     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wilkerson, Iman           93 River City Elite         28.53A  NWI  2 
  2 McClain, Asia             93 Steel City               30.50   NWI  1 
  3 Epps, Ella                93 Steel City               30.69   NWI  1 
  4 Simmons, Karla            93 Wings OF Moon            31.01   NWI  3 
  5 Waithe, Camille           93 Steel City               32.20   NWI  1 
  6 Brown, Miya               93 Centre Avenue RO         34.57   NWI  3 
  6 Mcclary, Cierra           94 River City Elite         34.57   NWI  1 
  8 Gyles, Samantha           93 Nadia                    34.65   NWI  2 
  9 Bell, Cidney              94 Penn Hills Eagle         34.70   NWI  3 
 10 White, Amber              94 Nadia                    35.61   NWI  3 
 11 Brown, Austin             94 Penn Hills Eagle         35.64   NWI  2 
 12 Forbes, Deaundra          94 Nadia                    36.51   NWI  2 
 13 East, Shaina              93 Penn Hills Eagle         37.25   NWI  3 
 14 Overstreet, Maggie        93 Pacer                    38.93   NWI  2 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
       Assoc: A 1:06.57  6/1997      Autumn Wilds, River City Elite            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilkerson, Iman           93 River City Elite       1:06.99   1 
  2 Simmons, Karla            93 Wings OF Moon          1:10.84   1 
  3 Waithe, Camille           93 Steel City             1:13.17   1 
  4 Mcclary, Cierra           94 River City Elite       1:21.50   2 
  5 Brown, Miya               93 Centre Avenue RO       1:21.61   2 
  6 Bell, Cidney              94 Penn Hills Eagle       1:22.00   1 
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
       Assoc: A 2:42.83  6/1998      Autumn Wilds, River City Elite            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wright, Tayler            93 Nadia                  2:50.15  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
       Assoc: A 5:29.63  6/1996      Susan Fletcher, Wolverines                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wright, Tayler            93 Nadia                  5:47.78  
  2 Watzlaf, Natalia          94 Pacer                  6:41.30  
 
Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
       Assoc: A 9:19.60  6/1986      Rachael Morris, Green County Track Club   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gregory, Joy              93 Pacer                 12:59.29  
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
       Assoc: A 1:00.82  6/1997      , River City Elite                        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nadia Track Club  'A'                               1:07.76  
 
Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
       Assoc: A 3-11.25  6/2000      Cameron Jones, County Track Club          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Becker, Paige             93 Pacer                  3-06.00  
  2 Overstreet, Maggie        93 Pacer                  3-02.00  
  3 Gregory, Joy              93 Pacer                  2-10.00  
  3 Roehner, Julie            93 Pacer                  2-10.00  
  5 Good, Rebecca             94 Pacer                  2-05.00  
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
       Assoc: A 13-11.25  6/1991      Catherine Hunt, Swickley                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Epps, Ella                93 Steel City            12-04.00   NWI 
  2 Becker, Paige             93 Pacer                 10-04.75   NWI 
  3 Jemison, Kandace          93 Centre Avenue RO      10-01.00   NWI 
  4 Watzlaf, Natalia          94 Pacer                  9-00.50   NWI 
  5 Newman, Victoria          94 SPTC                   8-09.00   NWI 
  6 Forbes, Deaundra          94 Nadia                  7-08.00   NWI 
  7 Roehner, Julie            93 Pacer                  7-07.50   NWI 
  8 Gregory, Joy              93 Pacer                  7-02.50   NWI 
  9 Good, Rebecca             94 Pacer                  7-01.25   NWI 
 10 White, Amber              94 Nadia                  6-09.00   NWI 
 11 Molstre, Mikaela          94 Pacer                  6-05.50   NWI 
 12 Gustas, Genna             94 Pacer                  6-03.50   NWI 
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
================================================================
       Assoc: A 23-05.50  6/1999      Ashley Moore, South Park Track Club      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ford, Taylor              93 Penn Hills Eagle      16-02.50  
  2 Newman, Victoria          94 SPTC                  14-09.50  
  3 Novacek, Jan              94 Wings OF Moon         12-06.00  
  4 Gustas, Genna             94 Pacer                 10-00.00  
  5 Perkins, Ashley           94 Penn Hills Eagle       9-11.50  
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
================================================================
       Assoc: A 67-05  6/2001      Connor Radgowski, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watzlaf, Natalia          94 Pacer                    43-11  
  2 Molstre, Mikaela          94 Pacer                    36-02  
  3 Ford, Taylor              93 Penn Hills Eagle         35-10  
  4 Gustas, Genna             94 Pacer                    30-02  
  5 Brown, Austin             94 Penn Hills Eagle         28-11  
  6 Good, Rebecca             94 Pacer                    24-05  
  7 Perkins, Ashley           94 Penn Hills Eagle         23-00  
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
       Assoc: A 13.43  6/1996      Andrew Johnson, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Matthew            93 Mon Valley Track         13.63q  NWI  5 
  2 Rouse, Richard            93 Penn Hills Eagle         14.29q  NWI  3 
  3 Bush, Miles               93 Nadia                    14.58q  NWI  1 
  4 Henderson, Andre          93 River City Elite         14.69q  NWI  2 
  5 Anderson, Chai            94 Penn Hills Eagle         15.31q  NWI  3 
  6 Reddick, Mathis           93 River City Elite         15.37q  NWI  4 
  7 Fisher, Tyrone            94 Penn Hills Eagle         15.50   NWI  1 
  8 Plopi, Aaron              93 Pacer                    15.67   NWI  4 
  9 Dobbs, Justin             94 Penn Hills Eagle         15.70   NWI  2 
 10 Chambers, Robert          94 Penn Hills Eagle         15.91   NWI  4 
 11 Coleman, Deion            93 Monroeville Area         16.46   NWI  3 
 12 Madkins, Christopher      94 Bump Yes                 17.01   NWI  2 
 13 Durham, Jesse             94 SPTC                     17.54   NWI  2 
 14 Green, Allen              94 Pacer                    17.64   NWI  1 
 15 Galatic, John             93 Pacer                    18.12   NWI  5 
 16 Marshall, Ransom          94 Wings OF Moon            18.30   NWI  5 
 17 Dennis, Jaden             93 Unattached               19.93   NWI  1 
 18 Giehll, Kenny             93 SPTC                     20.17   NWI  4 
 19 Edwards, Shabazz          94 Penn Hills Eagle         20.79   NWI  5 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
       Assoc: A 13.43  6/1996      Andrew Johnson, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Matthew            93 Mon Valley Track         13.75   NWI 
  2 Rouse, Richard            93 Penn Hills Eagle         14.40   NWI 
  3 Bush, Miles               93 Nadia                    14.81   NWI 
  4 Henderson, Andre          93 River City Elite         15.24   NWI 
  5 Anderson, Chai            94 Penn Hills Eagle         15.84   NWI 
  6 Reddick, Mathis           93 River City Elite         16.54   NWI 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
       Assoc: A 28.56  6/1996      Andrew Johnson, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Green, Matthew            93 Mon Valley Track         27.58A  NWI  3 
  2 Rouse, Richard            93 Penn Hills Eagle         28.35A  NWI  2 
  3 Washington, Joseph        93 Penn Hills Eagle         30.20   NWI  2 
  4 Bush, Miles               93 Nadia                    30.52   NWI  5 
  5 Henderson, Andre          93 River City Elite         30.85   NWI  2 
  6 Anderson, Chai            94 Penn Hills Eagle         30.87   NWI  1 
  7 Reddick, Mathis           93 River City Elite         31.11   NWI  3 
  8 Fisher, Tyrone            94 Penn Hills Eagle         32.33   NWI  4 
  9 Dorsey, Jahote            94 Wings OF Moon            32.51   NWI  1 
 10 Dobbs, Justin             94 Penn Hills Eagle         32.63   NWI  5 
 11 Coleman, Deion            93 Monroeville Area         33.35   NWI  5 
 12 Burliegh, Chad            94 Steel City               33.60   NWI  1 
 13 Dobbs, Jordan             94 Penn Hills Eagle         34.16   NWI  3 
 14 Mahdi, Tariq              93 Nadia                    35.39   NWI  5 
 15 Anderson-Perry, Qaadir    93 Penn Hills Eagle         35.41   NWI  1 
 16 Marshall, Ransom          94 Wings OF Moon            36.89   NWI  2 
 17 Green, Allen              94 Pacer                    37.19   NWI  5 
 18 Galatic, John             93 Pacer                    41.38   NWI  4 
 19 Fanning, Jake             94 Pacer                    41.69   NWI  4 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
       Assoc: A 1:07.54  6/2001      Cullen Christian, Steel City Express      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Washington, Joseph        93 Penn Hills Eagle       1:08.38   3 
  2 Presberry, Izumi          94 Penn Hills Eagle       1:11.22   2 
  3 Reddick, Mathis           93 River City Elite       1:11.49   1 
  4 Moore, Coleman            93 Steel City             1:14.09   2 
  5 Henderson, Andre          93 River City Elite       1:14.14   2 
  6 Burliegh, Chad            94 Steel City             1:15.01   3 
  7 Dorsey, Jahote            94 Wings OF Moon          1:15.17   3 
  8 Plopi, Aaron              93 Pacer                  1:15.74   1 
  9 Coleman, Deion            93 Monroeville Area       1:20.39   3 
 10 Marshall, Ransom          94 Wings OF Moon          1:24.58   2 
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
       Assoc: A 2:35.01  6/2001      Livingston Wright, Nadia Track Club       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Coleman            93 Steel City             2:52.41  
  2 Burliegh, Chad            94 Steel City             2:55.27  
  3 Burns, Stephan            94 Wings OF Moon          4:05.85  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
       Assoc: A 5:17.90  6/1992      Sean McCune, Beaver County Track Club     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burns, Stephan            94 Wings OF Moon          7:54.37  
 
Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
       Assoc: A 9:28.00  6/2002      Robert Parise, Wings of Moon              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mahdi, Tariq              93 Nadia                  9:45.62  
  2 Nash, Kevin               94 SPTC                  13:07.23  
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
       Assoc: A 58.86  6/2001      , Wings of Moon                             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn Hills Eagles Track C  'A'                      1:00.20  
  2 Penn Hills Eagles Track C  'B'                      1:05.67  
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
       Assoc: A 14-10  6/2000      Leonard Kent, Nadia                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Green, Matthew            93 Mon Valley Track      15-00.25A  NWI 
  2 Bush, Miles               93 Nadia                 13-03.00   NWI 
  3 Dorsey, Jahote            94 Wings OF Moon         11-04.00   NWI 
  4 Presberry, Izumi          94 Penn Hills Eagle      10-05.00   NWI 
  5 Chambers, Robert          94 Penn Hills Eagle       9-08.00   NWI 
  6 Galatic, John             93 Pacer                  9-05.00   NWI 
  7 Dennis, Jaden             93 Unattached             8-08.25   NWI 
  8 Dobbs, Jordan             94 Penn Hills Eagle       8-07.25   NWI 
  9 Madkins, Christopher      94 Bump Yes               8-05.00   NWI 
 10 Giehll, Kenny             93 SPTC                   8-00.00   NWI 
 11 Rouse, Kendric            94 Penn Hills Eagle       6-03.00   NWI 
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
================================================================
       Assoc: A 26-05.25  6/1996      Thomas Henderson, Wings of Moon          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson-Perry, Qaadir    93 Penn Hills Eagle      21-04.50  
  2 Giehll, Kenny             93 SPTC                  16-03.25  
  3 Nash, Kevin               94 SPTC                  15-08.00  
  4 Cox, Sean                 94 Penn Hills Eagle      15-01.00  
  5 Rouse, Kendric            94 Penn Hills Eagle      13-10.50  
  6 Edwards, Shabazz          94 Penn Hills Eagle      13-09.00  
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
================================================================
       Assoc: A 77-03  6/2002      Matthew Sauter, Hillcrest                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson-Perry, Qaadir    93 Penn Hills Eagle         69-00  
  2 Cox, Sean                 94 Penn Hills Eagle         60-03  
  3 Green, Allen              94 Pacer                    39-05  
  4 Madkins, Christopher      94 Bump Yes                 38-06  
  5 Edwards, Shabazz          94 Penn Hills Eagle         36-11  
  6 Mahdi, Tariq              93 Nadia                    32-08  
  7 Rouse, Kendric            94 Penn Hills Eagle         31-00  
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
       Assoc: A 13.40  6/1995      Chanel Jackson, New Image                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adanlete, Gisele          91 Steel City               13.72q  NWI  3 
  2 Parker, Raynell           91 River City Elite         14.05q  NWI  2 
  3 Winfrey, Aleesha          91 Unattached               14.15q  NWI  1 
  4 Lewis, Taylor             91 Wings OF Moon            14.33q  NWI  4 
  5 Cook, Zoey                92 Wings OF Moon            14.50q  NWI  4 
  6 Carter-Sewell, LaShawna   92 Penn Hills Eagle         14.52q  NWI  2 
  7 Fields, Paige             92 Steel City               14.66   NWI  4 
  8 Williams, E               92 Wings OF Moon            14.93   NWI  4 
  9 Johnson, Erika            92 Nadia                    14.94   NWI  2 
 10 Knight, Tiffany           91 Mon Valley Track         14.96   NWI  3 
 11 Sims, Monique             92 Centre Avenue RO         15.12   NWI  3 
 12 Boea, Cinnamon            91 Wilkinsburg              15.98   NWI  1 
 13 Ripple, Kaity             92 Wings OF Moon            16.04   NWI  2 
 14 McClendon, Taylor         92 Steel City               16.36   NWI  4 
 15 Steward, LaTorva          91 Penn Hills Eagle         16.70   NWI  2 
 16 Heywood, Alema            92 Bump Yes                 19.79   NWI  3 
 17 Moyer, Megan              91 Mon Valley Track         20.31   NWI  3 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
       Assoc: A 13.40  6/1995      Chanel Jackson, New Image                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Adanlete, Gisele          91 Steel City               13.46   NWI 
  2 Winfrey, Aleesha          91 Unattached               13.63   NWI 
  3 Parker, Raynell           91 River City Elite         14.08   NWI 
  4 Carter-Sewell, LaShawna   92 Penn Hills Eagle         14.52   NWI 
  5 Cook, Zoey                92 Wings OF Moon            14.58   NWI 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
       Assoc: A 27.71  6/2002      Heather Epps, Steel City Express            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Adanlete, Gisele          91 Steel City               27.63A  NWI  4 
  2 Lee, Jordan               92 Steel City               28.10   NWI  1 
  3 Fisher, Dontaya           91 Penn Hills Eagle         28.43   NWI  5 
  4 Camacho, Nina             91 Pacer                    29.53   NWI  2 
  5 Carter-Sewell, LaShawna   92 Penn Hills Eagle         29.59   NWI  4 
  6 Parker, Raynell           91 River City Elite         29.86   NWI  2 
  7 Cook, Zoey                92 Wings OF Moon            30.80   NWI  5 
  8 Triplett, Shaqualah       92 Wilkinsburg              30.96   NWI  5 
  9 Boea, Cinnamon            91 Wilkinsburg              31.15   NWI  3 
 10 Johnson, Erika            92 Nadia                    31.37   NWI  5 
 11 Ransom, Jalisa            92 Wings OF Moon            31.68   NWI  5 
 12 Lewis, Agena              91 Penn Hills Eagle         31.74   NWI  4 
 13 Kilcrease, Markita        91 Penn Hills Eagle         31.80   NWI  3 
 14 Sims, Monique             92 Centre Avenue RO         31.85   NWI  2 
 15 Evans, Jalyn              92 Wilkinsburg              32.44   NWI  1 
 16 Knight, Tiffany           91 Mon Valley Track         32.45   NWI  5 
 17 Cager, Breona             92 Wings OF Moon            32.94   NWI  2 
 18 Ripple, Kaity             92 Wings OF Moon            35.41   NWI  3 
 19 Steward, LaTorva          91 Penn Hills Eagle         35.69   NWI  3 
 20 Pepper, London            92 Penn Hills Eagle         37.20   NWI  1 
 21 Davis, Amara              92 Penn Hills Eagle         38.62   NWI  4 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
       Assoc: A 1:01.06  6/2000      Renee Johnson, Nadia Track Club           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lee, Jordan               92 Steel City             1:05.78   3 
  2 Fisher, Dontaya           91 Penn Hills Eagle       1:06.10   2 
  3 Parker, Raynell           91 River City Elite       1:06.17   4 
  4 Camacho, Nina             91 Pacer                  1:10.07   1 
  5 Evans, Jalyn              92 Wilkinsburg            1:12.06   1 
  6 Cager, Breona             92 Wings OF Moon          1:14.83   3 
  7 Kilcrease, Markita        91 Penn Hills Eagle       1:15.42   4 
  8 Ransom, Jalisa            92 Wings OF Moon          1:15.94   2 
  9 Johnson, Erika            92 Nadia                  1:17.77   1 
 10 Bennett, Keviera          91 Bump Yes               1:19.28   1 
 11 Lowe, Chelsey             92 Bump Yes               1:22.71   3 
 12 Ripple, Kaity             92 Wings OF Moon          1:24.19   2 
 13 Steward, LaTorva          91 Penn Hills Eagle       1:27.81   4 
 14 Pepper, London            92 Penn Hills Eagle       1:30.56   2 
 15 Davis, Amara              92 Penn Hills Eagle       1:40.16   4 
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
       Assoc: A 2:30.24  6/2002      Janessa Benn, Nadia Track Club            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Ali               91 Penn Hills Eagle       2:45.80  
  2 Pepper, London            92 Penn Hills Eagle       3:48.64  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
       Assoc: A 5:19.00  6/2002      Janessa Benn, Nadia Track Club            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Ali               91 Penn Hills Eagle       5:31.55  
  2 Kelley, Erin              92 Wings OF Moon          6:23.13  
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
       Assoc: A 11:40.40  6/2000      Kaitlin Grimm, Penn Hills Eagles         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Ali               91 Penn Hills Eagle         12.10A 
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
       Assoc: A 8:26.40  6/1994      Shelby Fousek, Pacer Track Club           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Darnay, Marissa           92 Mon Valley Track      11:07.85  
  2 Fowler, Catreena          92 SPTC                  11:12.82  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
========================================================================
       Assoc: A 13.48  6/1997      Mycah Clemons, River City Elite             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bird, Emilie              91 Bump Yes                 14.63   NWI  1 
  2 Boea, Cinnamon            91 Wilkinsburg              16.18   NWI  2 
  3 Evans, Jalyn              92 Wilkinsburg              16.21   NWI  2 
  4 Cook, Zoey                92 Wings OF Moon            16.72   NWI  1 
  5 Scheirman, Sara           91 Pacer                    17.11   NWI  2 
  6 Kovach, Kellee            91 Wings OF Moon            17.64   NWI  2 
  7 Sims, Monique             92 Centre Avenue RO         19.20   NWI  2 
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
       Assoc: A 54.69  6/2002      , Steel City Epress                         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steel City Express  'A'                               56.21  
  2 Penn Hills Eagles Track C  'A'                        58.33  
 
Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
       Assoc: A  4-05  6/2000      Rebecca Novacek, Wings of Moon              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kovach, Kellee            91 Wings OF Moon          4-00.00  
  2 Bedner, Paige             91 Wings OF Moon          3-10.00  
  3 Camacho, Nina             91 Pacer                 J3-10.00  
  4 Kelley, Erin              92 Wings OF Moon         J3-10.00  
  5 Lowe, Chelsey             92 Bump Yes               3-06.00  
  6 Scheirman, Sara           91 Pacer                  3-00.00  
  7 Triplett, Shaqualah       92 Wilkinsburg            2-10.00  
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
=====================================================================
       Assoc: A 15-01.50  6/1994      Jill Hecker, Pacer Track Club            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bird, Emilie              91 Bump Yes              13-00.00   NWI 
  2 Fields, Paige             92 Steel City            11-05.50   NWI 
  3 Triplett, Shaqualah       92 Wilkinsburg           11-04.50   NWI 
  4 Knight, Tiffany           91 Mon Valley Track      10-11.50   NWI 
  5 Lowe, Chelsey             92 Bump Yes              10-10.50   NWI 
  6 Winfrey, Aleesha          91 Unattached            10-06.00   NWI 
  7 Bennett, Keviera          91 Bump Yes               9-05.50   NWI 
  8 Darnay, Marissa           92 Mon Valley Track       9-02.00   NWI 
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
================================================================
       Assoc: A 32-08.25  6/2001      Ashley Moore, South Park Track Club      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patterson, Breanne        91 Penn Hills Eagle      29-01.00  
  2 Cardine, Trinity          92 Unattached            24-06.50  
  3 Novacek, Grace            91 Wings OF Moon         23-00.25  
  4 Heywood, Alema            92 Bump Yes              19-02.00  
  5 Bennett, Keviera          91 Bump Yes              17-07.75  
  6 Davis, Amara              92 Penn Hills Eagle      13-04.50  
 
Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
================================================================
       Assoc: A 86-08  6/2001      Ashley Moore, South Park Track Club         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patterson, Breanne        91 Penn Hills Eagle      62-06.50  
  2 Novacek, Grace            91 Wings OF Moon            53-00  
  3 Cardine, Trinity          92 Unattached            48-09.50  
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
================================================================
       Assoc: A 91-01  6/2002      Connor Radgowski, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cardine, Trinity          92 Unattached               61-10  
  2 Patterson, Breanne        91 Penn Hills Eagle         57-04  
  3 Scheirman, Sara           91 Pacer                    53-07  
  4 McClendon, Taylor         92 Steel City               40-09  
  5 Darnay, Marissa           92 Mon Valley Track         37-11  
  6 Heywood, Alema            92 Bump Yes                 35-00  
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
       Assoc: A 12.96  6/1998      Andrew Johnson, International Track Club    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Davaughn          91 Monroeville Area       A 12.90q  NWI  6 
  2 Wright, Langston          92 Nadia                    13.43q  NWI  1 
  3 Mcae, Eric                91 Beaver County TR         13.50q  NWI  5 
  4 Plopi, Derek              91 Pacer                    13.54q  NWI  3 
  5 Tyler, Delbert            92 Steel City               13.69q  NWI  2 
  5 Whiteleather, M           91 Wings OF Moon            13.69q  NWI  2 
  7 Polzot, Devin             91 Wings OF Moon            13.70   NWI  2 
  8 Ashley, Armahn            92 Nadia                    13.79   NWI  6 
  9 Hudson, Darien            91 Wings OF Moon            13.95   NWI  2 
 10 Coleman, Randall          92 Steel City               14.00   NWI  6 
 11 Nunley, Dayonne           91 Monroeville Area         14.11   NWI  1 
 12 Pittrell, Angelo          91 Centre Avenue RO         14.17   NWI  5 
 13 Lepro, Brent              92 Wings OF Moon            14.32   NWI  4 
 14 Evans, Matt               91 Stallions Track          14.48   NWI  4 
 15 Morehead, Brockton        91 Monroeville Area         14.51   NWI  6 
 16 Allen, Ryan               92 Steel City               14.59   NWI  1 
 17 Pegues, Sam               92 Stallions Track          15.00   NWI  4 
 18 Hornfeck, Cody            91 Mon Valley Track         15.15   NWI  3 
 19 Taylor, Jermaine          91 Monroeville Area         15.30   NWI  5 
 20 Carone, Nick              88 Pacer                    15.45   NWI  4 
 21 Marchionda, D             91 Wings OF Moon            15.51   NWI  4 
 22 Wilkerson, Walter         91 Mon Valley Track         15.52   NWI  1 
 22 Quinlan, Joe              91 Pacer                    15.52   NWI  1 
 24 Fitzgerald, Michael       92 Monroeville Area         16.03   NWI  2 
 25 Prykull, Cory             92 Pacer                    16.90   NWI  3 
 26 Rosenbusch, Eddie         92 SPTC                     17.59   NWI  3 
 27 Thresher, Aiden           92 Monroeville Area         18.73   NWI  6 
 28 Labash, Monte             92 Mon Valley Track         18.80   NWI  3 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
       Assoc: A 12.96  6/1998      Andrew Johnson, International Track Club    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Davaughn          91 Monroeville Area         12.79A  NWI 
  2 Mcae, Eric                91 Beaver County TR         13.39   NWI 
  3 Wright, Langston          92 Nadia                    13.64   NWI 
  4 Tyler, Delbert            92 Steel City               13.69   NWI 
  5 Whiteleather, M           91 Wings OF Moon            13.73   NWI 
  6 Plopi, Derek              91 Pacer                    14.08   NWI 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
       Assoc: A 26.59  6/1998      Andrew Johnson, International Track Club    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Davaughn          91 Monroeville Area         26.65   NWI  5 
  2 Wilkerson, Micah          91 River City Elite         27.49   NWI  4 
  3 Hudson, Darien            91 Wings OF Moon            28.09   NWI  3 
  4 Coleman, Randall          92 Steel City               28.10   NWI  3 
  5 Christian, Cullen         92 Steel City               28.45   NWI  4 
  6 Taylor, Jermaine          91 Monroeville Area         28.50   NWI  2 
  7 Whiteleather, M           91 Wings OF Moon            28.54   NWI  1 
  8 Tyler, Delbert            92 Steel City               29.05   NWI  2 
  9 Allen, Ryan               92 Steel City               29.22   NWI  5 
 10 Gilmore, Luke             91 Monroeville Area         29.23   NWI  3 
 11 Pegues, Sam               92 Stallions Track          29.69   NWI  5 
 12 Pittrell, Angelo          91 Centre Avenue RO         30.08   NWI  4 
 13 Evans, Matt               91 Stallions Track          31.25   NWI  3 
 14 Pryor, Joseph             92 Monroeville Area         31.83   NWI  2 
 15 Fisher, Osyrus            92 Penn Hills Eagle         31.92   NWI  2 
 16 Carone, Nick              88 Pacer                    33.05   NWI  5 
 17 Davis, Amarece            92 Penn Hills Eagle         33.14   NWI  4 
 18 Fitzgerald, Michael       92 Monroeville Area         33.97   NWI  2 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
       Assoc: A 1:00.92  6/1997      Marcus Hill, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilkerson, Micah          91 River City Elite       1:01.80   2 
  2 Wright, Livingston        92 Nadia                  1:03.67   1 
  3 Mcae, Eric                91 Beaver County TR       1:05.42   1 
  4 Gilmore, Luke             91 Monroeville Area       1:08.20   1 
  5 Quinlan, Joe              91 Pacer                  1:09.83   2 
  6 Marchionda, D             91 Wings OF Moon          1:12.73   2 
  7 Pryor, Joseph             92 Monroeville Area       1:12.86   2 
  8 Fisher, Osyrus            92 Penn Hills Eagle       1:14.18   1 
  9 Dorman, Jordan            91 Penn Hills Eagle       1:20.58   2 
 10 Thieshen, David           92 Pacer                  1:24.54   2 
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
       Assoc: A 2:27.74  6/2001      Jordan Donaldson, Tussey Mountain         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mcae, Eric                91 Beaver County TR       2:50.54  
  2 Connelly, Brian           92 Pacer                  2:53.22  
  3 Parise, Robert            92 Wings OF Moon          3:00.46  
  4 Barron, Trevor            92 Pacer                  3:11.59  
  5 Davis, Amarece            92 Penn Hills Eagle       3:25.72  
  6 Rosenbusch, Eddie         92 SPTC                   3:26.79  
  7 Palmer, David             92 SPTC                   3:38.13  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
       Assoc: A 5:05.30  6/1993      Neil Orchowski, Pacer Track Club          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wright, Livingston        92 Nadia                  5:02.90A 
  2 Busko, Jared              92 SPTC                   5:56.02  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
       Assoc: A 10:43.00  6/2002      Miles Becker, Pacer Track Club           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeGregorio, Paul          92 Pacer                    13.46A 
  2 Smith, Robert             92 Pacer                    15.18A 
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
       Assoc: A 8:35.25  6/1997      Scott Jenson, Wings of Moon               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barron, Trevor            92 Pacer                  7:30.11A 
  2 Parise, Robert            92 Wings OF Moon          9:50.88  
  3 Wilkerson, Walter         91 Mon Valley Track       9:56.94  
  4 White, Lawrence           92 Nadia                 10:50.21  
  5 Smith, Robert             92 Pacer                 11:09.89  
  6 Labash, Monte             92 Mon Valley Track      14:34.04  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
       Assoc: A 13.26  6/2000      Toney Clemons, International Track Club     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wilkerson, Walter         91 Mon Valley Track         16.34   NWI 
  2 Fisher, Osyrus            92 Penn Hills Eagle         16.61   NWI 
  3 Morehead, Brockton        91 Monroeville Area         16.95   NWI 
  4 Labash, Monte             92 Mon Valley Track         20.40   NWI 
  5 kindred, ian              91 Monroeville Area         20.46   NWI 
  6 Thresher, Aiden           92 Monroeville Area         29.02   NWI 
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
       Assoc: A 54.80  6/2002      , Wings of Moon                             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nadia Track Club  'A'                                 54.58A 
  2 Steel City Express  'A'                               55.05  
  3 Monroeville Area Activity Cent  'A'                   57.10  
 
Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
       Assoc: A  4-11  6/2000      Nick Henderson, Wolverines                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hornfeck, Cody            91 Mon Valley Track       3-10.00  
  2 Sauter, Matthew           92 Pacer                  3-04.00  
  2 Good, Andrew              92 Pacer                  3-04.00  
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
=====================================================================
       Assoc: A 17-02.50  6/1992      Edward Drummond, New Image               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Polzot, Devin             91 Wings OF Moon         14-09.50   NWI 
  2 Whiteleather, M           91 Wings OF Moon         14-09.00   NWI 
  3 Hudson, Darien            91 Wings OF Moon         14-05.75   NWI 
  4 Wilkerson, Micah          91 River City Elite      14-01.00   NWI 
  5 Wright, Langston          92 Nadia                 13-11.00   NWI 
  6 Pittrell, Angelo          91 Centre Avenue RO      13-09.25   NWI 
  7 Evans, Matt               91 Stallions Track       13-08.00   NWI 
  8 Christian, Cullen         92 Steel City            13-04.00   NWI 
  9 Nunley, Dayonne           91 Monroeville Area      13-00.75   NWI 
 10 Hornfeck, Cody            91 Mon Valley Track      12-08.00   NWI 
 11 Lepro, Brent              92 Wings OF Moon         12-05.00   NWI 
 12 Bey, Barata               92 Nadia                 12-02.00   NWI 
 13 Ashley, Armahn            92 Nadia                 12-00.00   NWI 
 14 Carone, Nick              88 Pacer                 11-09.50   NWI 
 15 Pryor, Joseph             92 Monroeville Area      11-09.25   NWI 
 16 Davis, Amarece            92 Penn Hills Eagle      10-10.00   NWI 
 17 Fitzgerald, Michael       92 Monroeville Area       9-10.00   NWI 
 18 White, Lawrence           92 Nadia                  9-04.75   NWI 
 -- Pegues, Sam               92 Stallions Track           FOUL   NWI 
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
================================================================
       Assoc: A 43-00  6/1998      Thomas Henderson, Wings of Moon             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quinlan, Joe              91 Pacer                 26-07.00  
  2 Foster, Doug              91 Penn Hills Eagle      25-11.00  
  3 Douthett, Brett           91 Penn Hills Eagle      24-09.50  
  4 Schneider, Brandon        92 SPTC                  23-00.25  
  5 Jordan, Andrew            91 SPTC                  22-01.50  
  6 Barron, Trevor            92 Pacer                 20-05.00  
  7 Thieshen, David           92 Pacer                 19-03.50  
  8 Olsen, Eric               91 SPTC                  18-10.00  
  9 Prykull, Cory             92 Pacer                 18-09.00  
 10 Nash, Adam                92 SPTC                  17-00.50  
 11 Palmer, David             92 SPTC                  13-09.50  
 12 Smith, Robert             92 Pacer                 12-07.00  
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
================================================================
       Assoc: A 105-00  6/1988      Thomas Karastamatis, Steuben Striders      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foster, Doug              91 Penn Hills Eagle         63-05  
  2 Douthett, Brett           91 Penn Hills Eagle         55-04  
  3 Parise, Robert            92 Wings OF Moon            53-03  
  4 Davis, Andre              91 Penn Hills Eagle         52-08  
  5 Schneider, Brandon        92 SPTC                  49-07.50  
  6 Olsen, Eric               91 SPTC                     43-00  
  7 Dorman, Jordan            91 Penn Hills Eagle      42-10.50  
  8 Good, Andrew              92 Pacer                    36-04  
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
================================================================
       Assoc: A 98-04  6/2002      Eric Warning, MAAC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Andre              91 Penn Hills Eagle         93-02  
  2 Sauter, Matthew           92 Pacer                    74-07  
  3 Good, Andrew              92 Pacer                    73-11  
  4 Foster, Doug              91 Penn Hills Eagle         67-05  
  5 Nash, Adam                92 SPTC                     64-08  
  6 Douthett, Brett           91 Penn Hills Eagle         64-07  
  7 Dorman, Jordan            91 Penn Hills Eagle         58-09  
  8 Jordan, Andrew            91 SPTC                     56-07  
  9 Schneider, Brandon        92 SPTC                     54-10  
 10 Thieshen, David           92 Pacer                    50-10  
 11 Papciak, Jason            91 SPTC                     48-06  
 12 White, Lawrence           92 Nadia                    48-01  
 13 Bey, Barata               92 Nadia                    46-03  
 14 kindred, ian              91 Monroeville Area         32-06  
 15 Olsen, Eric               91 SPTC                     29-00  
 16 Palmer, David             92 SPTC                     26-09  
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
       Assoc: A 12.39  6/2002      Charlise Davis, River City Elite            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Epps, Heather             90 Steel City               12.92q  NWI  1 
  2 Fowler, Taelor            89 Steel City               13.00q  NWI  1 
  3 Labash, Chanelle          89 Mon Valley Track         13.71q  NWI  3 
  4 Smith, Kandace            89 Wings OF Moon            13.78q  NWI  3 
  5 Moody, Morgan             89 River City Elite         14.25q  NWI  3 
  6 McKenzie, Patrice         90 Steel City               14.34q  NWI  3 
  7 Williams, Jazmina         90 Centre Avenue RO         14.35   NWI  2 
  8 Halford, Nicole           89 Steel City               14.39   NWI  2 
  9 Hilliard, Ashley          89 Mon Valley Track         14.95   NWI  3 
 10 Scales, Vanesha           89 Centre Avenue RO         15.11   NWI  2 
 11 Galatic, Kayla            89 Pacer                    15.23   NWI  1 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
       Assoc: A 12.39  6/2002      Charlise Davis, River City Elite            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Fowler, Taelor            89 Steel City               12.82   NWI 
  2 Epps, Heather             90 Steel City               13.05   NWI 
  3 Labash, Chanelle          89 Mon Valley Track         13.57   NWI 
  4 Smith, Kandace            89 Wings OF Moon            13.60   NWI 
  5 McKenzie, Patrice         90 Steel City               14.14   NWI 
  6 Moody, Morgan             89 River City Elite         14.73   NWI 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
       Assoc: A 25.77  6/2002      Charlise Davis, River City Elite            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Epps, Heather             90 Steel City               26.40   NWI  1 
  2 Akrie, Tori               90 Steel City               26.77   NWI  1 
  3 Wilmore, Brittany         89 Penn Hills Eagle         27.22   NWI  1 
  4 Fowler, Taelor            89 Steel City               27.46   NWI  2 
  5 Mischler, Megan           89 Wings OF Moon            27.47   NWI  3 
  6 Smith, Kandace            89 Wings OF Moon            27.82   NWI  2 
  7 Simmons, Sarafina         89 Steel City               27.88   NWI  3 
  8 McKenzie, Patrice         90 Steel City               29.10   NWI  2 
  9 Phipps, Jamaya            90 Steel City               29.13   NWI  2 
 10 Scales, Vanesha           89 Centre Avenue RO         29.38   NWI  3 
 11 Clemons, Chemise          90 Nadia                    30.03   NWI  3 
 12 Johnson, Felicia          90 Nadia                    30.64   NWI  1 
 13 Doby, Samantha            89 SPTC                     30.92   NWI  1 
 14 Halford, Nicole           89 Steel City               30.98   NWI  3 
 15 Moody, Morgan             89 River City Elite         30.99   NWI  3 
 16 Williams, Jazmina         90 Centre Avenue RO         31.72   NWI  2 
 17 Galatic, Kayla            89 Pacer                    32.48   NWI  1 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
       Assoc: A 59.41  6/2002      Kaetlyn Brown, River City Elite             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Akrie, Tori               90 Steel City             1:01.89   2 
  2 Smith, Kandace            89 Wings OF Moon          1:03.71   1 
  3 Simmons, Sarafina         89 Steel City             1:07.06   1 
  4 Labash, Chanelle          89 Mon Valley Track       1:09.56   2 
  5 Moody, Morgan             89 River City Elite       1:10.37   2 
  6 Goode, Touri              90 Penn Hills Eagle       1:12.92   1 
  7 Johnson, Felicia          90 Nadia                  1:14.41   2 
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
       Assoc: A 2:26.13  6/2001      Katie Orchowski, Pacer                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Benn, Janessa             90 Nadia                  2:30.16  
  2 Clemons, Chemise          90 Nadia                  2:52.60  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
       Assoc: A 5:04.00  6/1994      Marissa Boyan, Pacer                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Benn, Janessa             90 Nadia                     5.07A 
  2 Connelly, Kristen         90 Pacer                     5.18A 
 
Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
       Assoc: A 18:15.00  6/1988      Joy Ross, Keystone Walkers               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parise, Maria             90 Wings OF Moon         23:44.48  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
       Assoc: A 15.40  6/1995      Brandi Hogan, River City Elite              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Barron, Tricia            90 Pacer                    16.72   NWI  2 
  2 Smith, Ashley             89 Nadia                    16.83   NWI  2 
  3 Mischler, Megan           89 Wings OF Moon            18.31   NWI  2 
  4 Koch, Jessa               89 Pacer                    18.56   NWI  1 
  5 Johnson, Gaelle           89 Penn Hills Eagle         18.76   NWI  1 
  6 Flaherty, Katie           89 Pacer                    19.80   NWI  2 
  7 Hilliard, Ashley          89 Mon Valley Track         19.98   NWI  1 
  8 Bajkowski, Ashley         90 SPTC                     22.93   NWI  2 
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
       Assoc: A 52.76  6/1999      , Nadia                                     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steel City Express  'A'                               53.24  
  2 Nadia Track Club  'A'                                 59.38  
 
Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
       Assoc: A 5-01.75  6/1997      Stephanie Novella, Mountain Top TC        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mischler, Megan           89 Wings OF Moon          4-10.00  
  2 McCall, Jessica           89 Mon Valley Track       4-08.00  
  3 Barron, Tricia            90 Pacer                  4-06.00  
  4 Steinmeyer, Libby         89 SPTC                   4-02.00  
  5 Halford, Nicole           89 Steel City             4-00.00  
  5 Doby, Samantha            89 SPTC                   4-00.00  
 
Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
================================================================
       Assoc: A  7-00  6/2002      Becky Novacek, Wings of Moon                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barron, Tricia            90 Pacer                  5-07.00  
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================
       Assoc: A 16-06.50  6/2001      Laura Montecalvo, Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Labash, Chanelle          89 Mon Valley Track      13-09.75   NWI 
  1 McCall, Jessica           89 Mon Valley Track      13-09.75   NWI 
  3 Koch, Jessa               89 Pacer                 13-06.75   NWI 
  4 Johnson, Gaelle           89 Penn Hills Eagle      12-10.75   NWI 
  5 Goode, Touri              90 Penn Hills Eagle      12-08.00   NWI 
  6 Scales, Vanesha           89 Centre Avenue RO      12-06.00   NWI 
  7 Flaherty, Katie           89 Pacer                 12-01.50   NWI 
  8 Hilliard, Ashley          89 Mon Valley Track      12-00.50   NWI 
  9 Doby, Samantha            89 SPTC                  11-11.00   NWI 
 10 Smith, Ashley             89 Nadia                 11-08.00   NWI 
 11 Williams, Jazmina         90 Centre Avenue RO      11-05.50   NWI 
 12 Steinmeyer, Libby         89 SPTC                  11-03.75   NWI 
 
Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================
       Assoc: A 33-11.25  6/2001      Laura Montecalvo, Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Steinmeyer, Libby         89 SPTC                  25-04.00   NWI 
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
================================================================
       Assoc: A 38-07.75  6/1992      Amanda Mack, Seward                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Ashley             89 SPTC                  40-03.00A 
  2 Wilder, Alexis            89 Monroeville Area      38-06.00  
  3 DeLacruz, Brittany        89 Steel City            31-02.00  
  4 Doby, Shannon             90 SPTC                  16-04.25  
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
================================================================
       Assoc: A 102-10.50  6/1996      Emily Lowe, NWPA Runners                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Ashley             89 SPTC                     87-05  
  2 Wilder, Alexis            89 Monroeville Area         75-05  
  3 Galatic, Kayla            89 Pacer                 62-09.50  
  4 DeLacruz, Brittany        89 Steel City            61-02.50  
  5 Brooks, Joanna            90 Pacer                    54-02  
  6 Moses, Alyssa             89 Mon Valley Track         51-08  
  7 Good, Amy                 90 Pacer                    48-01  
  8 Doby, Shannon             90 SPTC                     44-05  
  9 Bajkowski, Ashley         90 SPTC                     36-04  
 
Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
================================================================
       Assoc: A 112-09  6/2000      Kerri Melis, South Butler Flyers           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeLacruz, Brittany        89 Steel City               60-00  
  2 Wilder, Alexis            89 Monroeville Area         48-08  
  3 Moses, Alyssa             89 Mon Valley Track         46-01  
  4 Doby, Shannon             90 SPTC                     44-03  
  5 Good, Amy                 90 Pacer                    36-06  
  6 Bajkowski, Ashley         90 SPTC                     32-07  
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
       Assoc: A 11.20  6/1994      Edward Drummond, New Image                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patterson, Lomel          90 Penn Hills Eagle         11.96q  NWI  4 
  2 Nunley, Alex              89 Penn Hills Eagle         12.10q  NWI  1 
  3 Cox, Daron                89 Wings OF Moon            12.18q  NWI  3 
  4 Baldwin, Jon              89 Wings OF Moon            12.50q  NWI  1 
  5 Carter, Maurice           90 Wings OF Moon            12.53q  NWI  1 
  6 Kasunich, Eric            90 Pacer                    12.68q  NWI  2 
  7 Henderson, Tavar          89 Wings OF Moon            12.87   NWI  4 
  8 McClain, Raymar           89 Penn Hills Eagle         13.03   NWI  2 
  9 Kilcrease, James          89 Penn Hills Eagle         13.19   NWI  4 
 10 White, Jimmy              90 Mon Valley Track         13.57   NWI  3 
 11 Macurak, Joe              89 SPTC                     13.60   NWI  4 
 12 East, JaVoni              90 Penn Hills Eagle         13.67   NWI  3 
 13 Hudson, Dewitt            89 Wings OF Moon            13.74   NWI  4 
 14 Lynch, Brian              89 Pacer                    14.14   NWI  2 
 15 DeLauter, Dennis          90 Wings OF Moon            14.88   NWI  3 
 16 Burke, Dorian             90 Penn Hills Eagle         15.27   NWI  1 
 17 Black, Donnie             90 Stallions Track          15.67   NWI  4 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
       Assoc: A 11.20  6/1994      Edward Drummond, New Image                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Patterson, Lomel          90 Penn Hills Eagle         11.58   NWI 
  2 Nunley, Alex              89 Penn Hills Eagle         11.95   NWI 
  3 Cox, Daron                89 Wings OF Moon            12.04   NWI 
  4 Kasunich, Eric            90 Pacer                    12.39   NWI 
  5 Carter, Maurice           90 Wings OF Moon            12.74   NWI 
  6 Baldwin, Jon              89 Wings OF Moon            13.39   NWI 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
       Assoc: A 23.30  6/1994      Edward Drummond, New Image                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Patterson, Lomel          90 Penn Hills Eagle         24.21   NWI  3 
  2 Fink, Justin              89 SPTC                     24.90   NWI  1 
  3 Tardy, Harold             89 Nadia                   J24.90   NWI  5 
  4 Cox, Daron                89 Wings OF Moon            25.37   NWI  1 
  5 Baldwin, Jon              89 Wings OF Moon            26.13   NWI  1 
  6 Carter, Maurice           90 Wings OF Moon            26.46   NWI  4 
  7 McClain, Raymar           89 Penn Hills Eagle         26.73   NWI  2 
  8 Henderson, Tavar          89 Wings OF Moon            26.79   NWI  4 
  9 Lyman, Derrick            89 Penn Hills Eagle         26.87   NWI  2 
 10 Michalenko, Nick          89 Wings OF Moon            27.76   NWI  3 
 11 East, JaVoni              90 Penn Hills Eagle         28.07   NWI  1 
 12 Hudson, Dewitt            89 Wings OF Moon            28.84   NWI  4 
 13 Pepper, Stephen           90 Penn Hills Eagle         29.76   NWI  5 
 14 DeLauter, Dennis          90 Wings OF Moon            30.94   NWI  5 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
       Assoc: A 53.90  6/1986      Lee Robinson, Green County Track Club       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nunley, Alex              89 Penn Hills Eagle         54.77   3 
  2 Scott, Carlos             89 Steel City               56.21   2 
  3 Carter, Brandon           89 Penn Hills Eagle         57.65   4 
  4 Kasunich, Eric            90 Pacer                    58.80   2 
  5 Robinson, LeVaughn        90 Steel City               59.05   2 
  6 Forbes, Damar             90 Nadia                  1:00.90   4 
  7 Dorsett, Robert           90 Steel City             1:02.52   3 
  8 Moore, Willie             90 Steel City             1:03.15   2 
  9 Michalenko, Nick          89 Wings OF Moon          1:04.28   1 
 10 Quarles, Javon            90 Mon Valley Track       1:07.79   2 
 11 Pryor, Thomas             90 Monroeville Area       1:07.92   4 
 12 DeLauter, Dennis          90 Wings OF Moon          1:08.88   3 
 13 Parks, Paul               90 Monroeville Area       1:12.93   1 
 14 Murray, Khiry             90 Stallions Track        1:20.48   4 
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
       Assoc: A 2:12.10  6/1988      Robert Burkhart, Bethel Park Track Club   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dorsett, Robert           90 Steel City             2:30.59  
  2 Kilcrease, James          89 Penn Hills Eagle       2:34.34  
  3 Moore, Willie             90 Steel City             2:38.35  
  4 DeLauter, Zach            89 Wings OF Moon          2:38.71  
  5 Robinson, LeVaughn        90 Steel City             2:45.06  
  6 McGhee, Justin            89 Nadia                  2:47.51  
  7 Burke, Dorian             90 Penn Hills Eagle       2:49.72  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
       Assoc: A 4:31.50  6/1990      Donnie Augustine, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Busko, Josh               89 SPTC                      5.02A 
  2 DeLauter, Zach            89 Wings OF Moon             5.29A 
  3 Quarles, Javon            90 Mon Valley Track          6.02A 
  4 Zarzeczny, Nick           90 Wings OF Moon             6.15A 
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
       Assoc: A 9:43.00  6/2002      Ben Hahn, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buch, Jonathan            90 Pacer                    11.53A 
  2 Zakor, Mike               89 Wings OF Moon            12.55A 
  3 Zarzeczny, Nick           90 Wings OF Moon            13.17A 
 
Event 356  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
       Assoc: A 16:59.99  6/1998      Scott Jenson, Wings of Moon              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watka, Kenny              90 Pacer                 18:50.16  
  2 Barnes, Stephen           90 SPTC                  22:42.40  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
       Assoc: A 12.60  6/1988      Ken Williams, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kasunich, Eric            90 Pacer                    16.15   NWI 
  2 Watka, Kenny              90 Pacer                    21.37   NWI 
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
       Assoc: A 49.40  6/1998      , Wings of Moon                             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn Hills Eagles Track C  'A'                        49.62  
  2 Wings OF Moon  'A'                                    49.84  
  3 Nadia Track Club  'A'                                 53.34  
  4 Penn Hills Eagles Track C  'B'                        53.60  
 
Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
       Assoc: A 5-08.75  6/1993      Jordan White, NWPA Runners                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Giovannucci, Jeff         89 Mon Valley Track       5-00.00  
  2 Carter, Brandon           89 Penn Hills Eagle       4-04.00  
  3 Polaski, Matthew          89 SPTC                  J4-04.00  
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================
       Assoc: A 19-11.25  6/1993      Edward Drummond, New Image               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Tardy, Harold             89 Nadia                 16-11.75   NWI 
  2 Forbes, Damar             90 Nadia                 16-08.75   NWI 
  3 Pryor, Thomas             90 Monroeville Area      15-04.25   NWI 
  4 Johnson, James            89 Centre Avenue RO      15-01.50   NWI 
  5 Lynch, Brian              89 Pacer                 14-06.50   NWI 
  6 Hudson, Dewitt            89 Wings OF Moon         14-02.50   NWI 
  7 Macurak, Joe              89 SPTC                  14-01.00   NWI 
  8 Polaski, Matthew          89 SPTC                  12-09.50   NWI 
  9 Williams, Sean            89 Centre Avenue RO      12-05.25   NWI 
 10 Murray, Khiry             90 Stallions Track       10-09.00   NWI 
 11 Black, Donnie             90 Stallions Track       10-07.00   NWI 
 12 Bland, Marcus             89 Stallions Track        9-10.00   NWI 
 
Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================
       Assoc: A 38-10  6/1998      Jeff Kiss, Unattached                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Johnson, James            89 Centre Avenue RO      32-05.00   NWI 
  2 Lynch, Brian              89 Pacer                 30-09.00   NWI 
  3 Polaski, Matthew          89 SPTC                  25-04.00   NWI 
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
================================================================
       Assoc: A 48-05.75  6/1997      Ian Akitoye, Greater Works TC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fink, Justin              89 SPTC                  38-02.50  
  2 Parks, Paul               90 Monroeville Area      34-07.25  
  3 Uhrinek, Brian            89 Unattached            30-07.00  
  3 Pryor, Thomas             90 Monroeville Area      30-07.00  
  5 Bates, Derek              89 Steel City            30-00.50  
  6 Lantz, Zachary            89 Pacer                 29-06.50  
  7 Warning, Eric             90 Monroeville Area      28-04.00  
  8 Williams, Evan            89 SPTC                  26-05.00  
  9 Floyd, Michael            90 Monroeville Area      23-05.00  
 10 McClendon, Stephen        89 Steel City            23-02.75  
 11 Bland, Marcus             89 Stallions Track       23-02.00  
 12 Hardwick, Brian           89 Steel City            18-08.00  
 13 Newman, Scott             90 SPTC                  15-09.00  
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
================================================================
       Assoc: A 144-05.75  6/1986      Kent Probst, Mercer County TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Evan            89 SPTC                  97-09.50  
  2 Warning, Eric             90 Monroeville Area      94-09.50  
  3 Parks, Paul               90 Monroeville Area      90-08.50  
  4 Lantz, Zachary            89 Pacer                    80-03  
  5 Uhrinek, Brian            89 Unattached            74-02.50  
  6 Bates, Derek              89 Steel City            72-02.50  
  7 Bland, Marcus             89 Stallions Track       57-09.50  
  8 Floyd, Michael            90 Monroeville Area      57-04.50  
  9 McClendon, Stephen        89 Steel City            55-04.50  
 10 Hardwick, Brian           89 Steel City               45-01  
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
================================================================
       Assoc: A 125-04  6/2002      Jordan Molstre, Pacer Track Club           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Uhrinek, Brian            89 Unattached              114-07  
  2 Giovannucci, Jeff         89 Mon Valley Track         78-10  
  3 Bates, Derek              89 Steel City               78-03  
  4 Warning, Eric             90 Monroeville Area         72-00  
  5 Hardwick, Brian           89 Steel City               67-10  
  6 McClendon, Stephen        89 Steel City               53-07  
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
       Assoc: A 11.90  6/1995      Heather Hanchak, River City Elite           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Katlyn             88 River City Elite         12.19q  NWI  1 
  2 McReynolds, Cassandra     87 Penn Hills Eagle         12.27q  NWI  2 
  3 Banks, Britney            87 River City Elite         12.47q  NWI  1 
  4 Richardson, Channing      88 Steel City               12.69q  NWI  1 
  5 Jacobs, Breehana          88 Unattached               12.79q  NWI  2 
  6 Brown, Brooke             87 Penn Hills Eagle         13.26q  NWI  2 
  7 Carter, Deseia            87 Stallions Track          13.45   NWI  2 
  8 Huff, Faith               87 Stallions Track          13.48   NWI  2 
  9 Foote, LaTosha            87 Centre Avenue RO         14.05   NWI  1 
 10 Poploski, Kathy           88 Pacer                    15.30   NWI  1 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
       Assoc: A 11.90  6/1995      Heather Hanchak, River City Elite           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 McReynolds, Cassandra     87 Penn Hills Eagle         11.91   NWI 
  2 Brown, Katlyn             88 River City Elite         12.35   NWI 
  3 Banks, Britney            87 River City Elite         12.50   NWI 
  4 Jacobs, Breehana          88 Unattached               12.78   NWI 
  5 Richardson, Channing      88 Steel City               12.84   NWI 
  6 Brown, Brooke             87 Penn Hills Eagle         13.35   NWI 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
       Assoc: A 25.10  6/1995      Heather Hanchak, River City Elite           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brown, Katlyn             88 River City Elite         25.07A  NWI  1 
  2 Banks, Britney            87 River City Elite         25.88   NWI  3 
  3 McReynolds, Cassandra     87 Penn Hills Eagle         25.96   NWI  3 
  4 Johnson, Renee            88 Nadia                    26.25   NWI  2 
  5 Richardson, Channing      88 Steel City               26.68   NWI  2 
  6 Cottle, Jasmine           88 Steel City               26.76   NWI  3 
  7 Jacobs, Breehana          88 Unattached               27.17   NWI  1 
  8 Brown, Brooke             87 Penn Hills Eagle         28.21   NWI  1 
  9 Carter, Deseia            87 Stallions Track          29.10   NWI  1 
 10 Fisher, Tiffany           88 Penn Hills Eagle         29.30   NWI  2 
 11 Huff, Faith               87 Stallions Track          30.09   NWI  3 
 12 Wilder, Teresa            88 Monroeville Area         32.44   NWI  3 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
       Assoc: A 56.70  6/1995      Heather Hanchak, River City Elite           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cottle, Jasmine           88 Steel City             1:02.39   2 
  2 Huff, Faith               87 Stallions Track        1:05.50   1 
  3 Cardine, America          88 Unattached             1:06.66   2 
  4 Brown, Brooke             87 Penn Hills Eagle       1:07.69   2 
  5 Anderson, Cydney          88 Bump Yes               1:12.42   2 
  6 Carter, Deseia            87 Stallions Track        1:18.28   2 
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
       Assoc: A 2:22.20  6/1996      Stephanie Bango, NWPA Runners             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vignetti, Melissa         87 Duquesne Track         2:34.88  
  2 Kimicata, Amy             88 Monroeville Area       3:19.35  
 
Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
       Assoc: A 4:58.00  6/1995      Brandy Colley, NWPA Runners               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vignetti, Melissa         87 Duquesne Track            5.14A 
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
       Assoc: A 14.97  6/1996      Brandi Hogan, River City Elite              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Johnson, Renee            88 Nadia                    16.02   NWI 
  2 Novacek, Joyce            88 Wings OF Moon            17.90   NWI 
  3 Cardine, America          88 Unattached               18.44   NWI 
  4 Foote, LaTosha            87 Centre Avenue RO         21.12   NWI 
 
Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
       Assoc: A  5-03  6/1995      Megan McCarl, Mercer County TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Novacek, Joyce            88 Wings OF Moon          4-10.00  
  2 Novacek, Becky            88 Wings OF Moon         J4-10.00  
  3 Poploski, Kathy           88 Pacer                  4-08.00  
 
Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
       Assoc: A 18-03.50  6/1999      Cassandra Richards, River City Elite     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Johnson, Renee            88 Nadia                 14-08.75   NWI 
  2 Cardine, America          88 Unattached            13-08.75   NWI 
  3 Anderson, Cydney          88 Bump Yes              13-07.00   NWI 
  4 Jacobs, Breehana          88 Unattached            13-06.00   NWI 
  5 Fisher, Tiffany           88 Penn Hills Eagle      13-00.00   NWI 
  6 Foote, LaTosha            87 Centre Avenue RO      12-06.00   NWI 
  7 Coleman, Robyn            88 Steel City            11-10.75   NWI 
  8 Wilder, Teresa            88 Monroeville Area      10-11.00   NWI 
 
Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
       Assoc: A 36-00.25  6/1998      Shea McMillan, Pacer TC                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Novacek, Becky            88 Wings OF Moon         30-05.00   NWI 
  2 Coleman, Robyn            88 Steel City            27-06.50   NWI 
  3 Fisher, Tiffany           88 Penn Hills Eagle      27-02.50   NWI 
 
Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================
       Assoc: A 39-09  6/1996      Erica Timmons, Beaver County TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Higgins, Johnetta         87 Mon Valley Track      26-07.00  
  2 Selway, Heather           88 Pacer                 23-04.50  
  3 Anderson, Cydney          88 Bump Yes              22-09.25  
  4 Washington, Chelsey       88 Penn Hills Eagle      21-09.25  
 
Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================
       Assoc: A 125-05.50  6/1998      Emily Lowe, NWPA Runners                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Washington, Chelsey       88 Penn Hills Eagle         69-09  
  2 Selway, Heather           88 Pacer                 66-07.50  
  3 Higgins, Johnetta         87 Mon Valley Track         61-07  
  4 Wilder, Teresa            88 Monroeville Area         59-07  
  5 Watka, Dana               88 Pacer                 45-04.50  
 
Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
================================================================
       Assoc: A 138-07.75  6/1993      Carrie Karabinos, Ashville              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Selway, Heather           88 Pacer                    64-01  
  2 Novacek, Becky            88 Wings OF Moon            60-07  
  3 Washington, Chelsey       88 Penn Hills Eagle         50-05  
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
       Assoc: A 10.84  6/1996      Edward Drummond, New Image                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Justin              87 Monroeville Area         10.91q  NWI  1 
  2 Johnson, Cardel           87 Wings OF Moon            11.60q  NWI  2 
  3 Banks, Wil                87 Penn Hills Eagle         12.07q  NWI  2 
  4 Rush, Quincy              87 Nadia                    12.24q  NWI  1 
  5 Lloyd, Anthony            88 Wings OF Moon            12.66q  NWI  1 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
       Assoc: A 10.84  6/1996      Edward Drummond, New Image                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Justin              87 Monroeville Area         10.91   NWI 
  2 Johnson, Cardel           87 Wings OF Moon            11.60   NWI 
  3 Banks, Wil                87 Penn Hills Eagle         12.07   NWI 
  4 Rush, Quincy              87 Nadia                    12.24   NWI 
  5 Lloyd, Anthony            88 Wings OF Moon            12.66   NWI 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
       Assoc: A 21.78  6/1996      Edward Drummond, New Image                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Cardel           87 Wings OF Moon            23.65   NWI  2 
  2 Akrie, Terrence           88 Steel City               24.03   NWI  1 
  3 Henson, Alex              88 Penn Hills Eagle         24.22   NWI  2 
  4 Rush, Quincy              87 Nadia                    25.02   NWI  2 
  5 Lloyd, Anthony            88 Wings OF Moon            25.86   NWI  1 
  6 Molstre, Jordan           88 Pacer                    26.57   NWI  2 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
       Assoc: A 51.77  6/2000      Justin Neil, Tussey Mountain                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Cardel           87 Wings OF Moon            53.06   3 
  2 King, Justin              87 Monroeville Area         53.73   1 
  3 Akrie, Terrence           88 Steel City               54.56   3 
  4 Coleman, Ronald           87 Steel City               58.02   2 
  5 Vaughn, Mike              88 Pacer                    58.25   3 
  6 Williams, Eric            88 Centre Avenue RO         58.57   2 
  7 Carter, Charlie           87 Penn Hills Eagle         58.71   2 
  8 Sadusky, Dave             87 Penn Hills Eagle         59.46   1 
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
       Assoc: A 2:02.50  6/1988      Ebon Kennedy, New Image                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grant, Johnathan          88 Monroeville Area       2:19.00  
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
       Assoc: A 4:14.16  6/1996      Shawn Gannon, Wings of Moon               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zarzecany, Lucas          88 Wings OF Moon             4.32A 
  2 Nemeth, John              87 Unattached                4.39A 
  3 Vaughn, Mike              88 Pacer                     4.52A 
  4 Burns, Kenny              88 Wings OF Moon             4.53A 
 
Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
       Assoc: A 9:09.70  6/1988      Carlos Gibbs, Green County Track Club     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zarzecany, Lucas          88 Wings OF Moon             9.53A 
  2 Sadusky, Dave             87 Penn Hills Eagle         14.34A 
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
       Assoc: A 14.60  6/1986      Tim Hefflin, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Henson, Alex              88 Penn Hills Eagle         17.34   NWI  1 
  2 Hornfeck, Corey           88 Mon Valley Track         23.20   NWI  2 
  3 Ashner, Tyler             87 Stallions Track          23.30   NWI  1 
 
Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
       Assoc: A 45.30  6/1998      , Cool Runnings                             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn Hills Eagles Track C  'A'                        47.40  
 
Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
       Assoc: A 6-03.50  6/2000      Chris Nardi, Wings of Moon                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashner, Tyler             87 Stallions Track        5-04.00  
  2 Carter, Charlie           87 Penn Hills Eagle      J5-04.00  
  3 Franzese, Tom             88 Wings OF Moon          5-02.00  
  4 Hornfeck, Corey           88 Mon Valley Track       4-08.00  
 
Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
================================================================
       Assoc: A 13-00  6/1988      Eric DiNovo, Steuben Striders               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Franzese, Tom             88 Wings OF Moon         10-06.00  
  2 Mitro, Bill               88 Duquesne Track         5-00.00  
 -- McCoy, Ryan               88 Duquesne Track              NH  
 
Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
       Assoc: A 21-08.25  6/2002      Eddie Coleman, Pittsburgh Sprinters      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Akrie, Terrence           88 Steel City            18-01.00   NWI 
  2 White, Robert             88 Nadia                 16-08.75   NWI 
  3 Zielinski, John           88 Pacer                 14-04.00   NWI 
  4 Moffit, Michael           88 Mon Valley Track      12-05.00   NWI 
 -- Ankrom, Steve             88 Beaver County TR          FOUL   NWI 
 -- Rush, Quincy              87 Nadia                     FOUL   NWI 
 
Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
       Assoc: A 44-07.25  6/1996      Gary Hill, Wings of Moon                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ashner, Tyler             87 Stallions Track       36-03.75   NWI 
  2 Franzese, Tom             88 Wings OF Moon         33-09.00   NWI 
  3 Coleman, Ronald           87 Steel City            33-06.00   NWI 
  4 Williams, Eric            88 Centre Avenue RO      32-10.50   NWI 
  5 Hancsak, Maxwell          88 SPTC                  30-02.00   NWI 
  6 Zielinski, John           88 Pacer                 28-07.75   NWI 
 -- White, Robert             88 Nadia                     FOUL   NWI 
 
Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
================================================================
       Assoc: A 48-10.50  6/1992      Dave Petras, Pittsburgh                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nemeth, Joe               87 Unattached            40-02.00  
  2 Webster, Greg             87 Steel City            36-00.00  
  3 Brown, Elliot             87 River City Elite      32-06.00  
  4 Warning, Christopher      87 Monroeville Area      31-06.00  
 
Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
================================================================
       Assoc: A 158-00  6/1998      Aaron Ross, NWPA Runners                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster, Greg             87 Steel City              119-09  
  2 Warning, Christopher      87 Monroeville Area        115-08  
  3 Nemeth, Joe               87 Unattached              108-04  
  4 Brown, Elliot             87 River City Elite        100-06  
  5 Ankrom, Steve             88 Beaver County TR         80-09  
  6 Hancsak, Maxwell          88 SPTC                     76-05  
 
Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
       Assoc: A 171-07  6/1988      Dan Weaver, Beaver County TC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Molstre, Jordan           88 Pacer                   131-04  
  2 Webster, Greg             87 Steel City              106-00  
  3 Nemeth, Joe               87 Unattached              100-04  
  4 Hancsak, Maxwell          88 SPTC                     85-03  
  5 Moffit, Michael           88 Mon Valley Track         81-00  
  6 Ankrom, Steve             88 Beaver County TR         80-00  
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
       Assoc: A 11.00  6/1996      Heather Hanchak, River City Elite           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moody, Erica              85 River City Elite         12.59q  NWI 
  2 Cook, Shonte'             85 Wings OF Moon            12.72q  NWI 
  3 Gee, Kelli                85 Unattached               12.80q  NWI 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
       Assoc: A 11.00  6/1996      Heather Hanchak, River City Elite           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Moody, Erica              85 River City Elite         12.59   NWI 
  2 Cook, Shonte'             85 Wings OF Moon            12.72   NWI 
  3 Gee, Kelli                85 Unattached               12.80   NWI 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
       Assoc: A 24.70  6/1993      Kimberly Martin, New Image                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cook, Shonte'             85 Wings OF Moon            26.42   NWI 
  2 Moody, Erica              85 River City Elite         26.54   NWI 
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
       Assoc: A 53.69  6/1996      Heather Hanchak, River City Elite           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cook, Shonte'             85 Wings OF Moon          1:00.55  
  2 Johnson, Cheryl           86 Penn Hills Eagle       1:06.18  
 
Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
       Assoc: A 2:00.00  6/1996      Heather Hanchak, River City Elite         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Long, Erin                86 Unattached             2:42.19  
 
Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
       Assoc: A 4:56.00  6/1996      Christine Schneider, Nadia                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Long, Erin                86 Unattached                5.29A 
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
       Assoc: A 15.20  6/1993      Anisha Wharton, American Eagles             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Vignetti, Vanessa         85 Duquesne Track           23.27   NWI 
 
Event 513  High Jump Young Women
================================================================
       Assoc: A  5-05  6/1993      Rebecca Kaza, NWPA Runners                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Johnson, Cheryl           86 Penn Hills Eagle            NH  
 
Event 514  Pole Vault Young Women
================================================================
       Assoc: A 10-06  6/2000      Rachel Farabee, Butler Stealth              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Emily              84 Duquesne Track         9-06.00  
  1 Sammel, Sarah             85 Duquesne Track         9-06.00  
 
Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
=====================================================================
       Assoc: A 20-00.25  6/2001      Cassie Richardson, River City Elite      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gee, Kelli                85 Unattached            15-06.00   NWI 
  2 Johnson, Cheryl           86 Penn Hills Eagle      14-11.00   NWI 
  3 Vignetti, Vanessa         85 Duquesne Track        13-06.50   NWI 
  4 LaMar, Erica              84 Monroeville Area      10-09.00   NWI 
 
Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
=====================================================================
       Assoc: A 36-04.25  6/1997      Emily Durkota, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gee, Kelli                85 Unattached            33-09.00   NWI 
  2 Vignetti, Vanessa         85 Duquesne Track        31-10.75   NWI 
 
Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
================================================================
       Assoc: A 40-10  6/1991      Holly Emeloff, Striders International       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carter, Lauren            86 Penn Hills Eagle      30-01.25  
  2 Taylor, Jessica           86 Monroeville Area      27-10.50  
 
Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
================================================================
       Assoc: A 143-01.25  6/1995      Beth Oruba, Jennette Jetts              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jessica           86 Monroeville Area         94-11  
  2 Carter, Lauren            86 Penn Hills Eagle         88-03  
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
       Assoc: A 10.60  6/1994      Troy Davidson, Pittsburgh                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Jerel              86 Wings OF Moon            11.85q  NWI 
  2 Brooks, Shane             86 Mon Valley Track         11.86q  NWI 
  3 Redman, Scott             86 Penn Hills Eagle         12.06q  NWI 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
       Assoc: A 10.60  6/1994      Troy Davidson, Pittsburgh                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Jerel              86 Wings OF Moon            11.85   NWI 
  2 Brooks, Shane             86 Mon Valley Track         11.86   NWI 
  3 Redman, Scott             86 Penn Hills Eagle         12.06   NWI 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
       Assoc: A 22.00  6/1992      Auntiko Cook, Pittsburgh                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Richie, Anthony           85 Centre Avenue RO         22.84   NWI 
  2 Minarik, John             86 Stallions Track          23.90   NWI 
  3 Smith, Jerel              86 Wings OF Moon            24.05   NWI 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
       Assoc: A 48.74  6/2000      Rodney Brown, River City Elite              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Minarik, John             86 Stallions Track          53.87  
  2 Jeffries, Tom             85 Penn Hills Eagle         55.50  
  3 Carter, James             86 Wings OF Moon            58.34  
 
Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
       Assoc: A 1:59.90  6/1991      Natambu Calhoun, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 lawrence, lamar           86 Monroeville Area       2:19.75  
 
Event 563  High Jump Young Men
================================================================
       Assoc: A 6-08.75  6/1994      Dave Hazelton, NWPA Runners               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruel, Davis               86 Penn Hills Eagle       5-08.00  
  2 Jeffries, Tom             85 Penn Hills Eagle       5-06.00  
 -- Redman, Scott             86 Penn Hills Eagle            NH  
 -- lawrence, lamar           86 Monroeville Area            NH  
 
Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
=====================================================================
       Assoc: A 22-03.75  6/1994      Jason Russ, Striders International       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jeffries, Tom             85 Penn Hills Eagle      18-06.75   NWI 
  2 Brooks, Shane             86 Mon Valley Track      17-03.00   NWI 
  3 Lamar, Lawrence           86 Mon Valley Track      17-00.25   NWI 
 -- Redman, Scott             86 Penn Hills Eagle          FOUL   NWI 
 
Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
================================================================
       Assoc: A 54-11.75  6/1992      Jason Long, Roaring Spring               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gunter, Allen             85 Wilkinsburg           28-02.25  
 
Event 578  800 Meter Run Ineligible Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 beck, anna                84 Unattached             2:30.30