2013 USATF JO National Championship                      
              Snake River Association   - 6/13/2013 to 6/15/2013               
                            Timberline HS Boise, ID                            
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8&Under Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders                 
     JO Meet: J 14.35  7/31/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Stride                   
   AssocMeet: A 16.68  6/14/2012   Logan Smith, YMCA Team Id                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Adrienne Russell          05 Ymca Team Id             17.18   0.6 
  2 Naomi Sekiyama-Nava       05 Ymca Team Id             19.07   0.6 
  3 Kendall Richardson        05 Pocatello TC             19.08   0.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 8&Under Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto             
   AssocMeet: A 36.68  6/14/2012   Samantha Smith, YMCA Team Id                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Adrienne Russell          05 Ymca Team Id             38.60   NWI 
 
Long Jump 8&Under Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.73m  7/28/2012   Azariyah Bryant, 05-Moe-Hills               
     JO Meet: J 3.73m  7/28/2012   Azariyah Bryant, 05-Moe-Hills               
   AssocMeet: A 1.47m  6/16/2011   Dylan Mortenson, Ymca Team Id               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Naomi Sekiyama-Nava       05 Ymca Team Id             2.25mA  NWI   7-04.75 
     2.25m(NWI) 1.83m(NWI) 2.01m(NWI) 1.70m(NWI) 1.77m(NWI) 2.16m(NWI)
  2 Kendall Richardson        05 Pocatello TC             2.09mA  NWI   6-10.25 
     2.09m(NWI) FOUL      1.63m(NWI) 2.06m(NWI) PASS      PASS     
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
   AssocMeet: A 14.30  1996        Melissa Bentley, Team Idaho                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ella Dugan                03 Ymca Team Id             16.36   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
   AssocMeet: A 30.30  1996        Melissa Bentley, Team Idaho                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kelsey Oyler              03 Ymca Team Id             32.64  -0.4 
  2 Ella Dugan                03 Ymca Team Id             37.71  -0.4 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
     JO Meet: J   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
   AssocMeet: A 1:08.90  1996        Melissa Bentley, Team Idaho               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelsey Oyler              03 Ymca Team Id           1:11.39  
  2 Ella Dugan                03 Ymca Team Id           1:22.60  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac               
     JO Meet: J 2:23.16  8/1/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
   AssocMeet: A 2:51.92  6/14/2012   Kristen Thomas, Pocatello TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zoe Mills                 04 Unattached             3:03.26  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
     JO Meet: J 4:51.62  8/2/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
   AssocMeet: A 5:50.80  1989        Shauna Bird, Pocatello                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zoe Mills                 04 Unattached             6:55.89  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
   AssocMeet: A 13.20  6/19/2004   Taylor-Grace Hagood, Team Idaho             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sadie Eddington           01 Pocatello TC             14.69   0.8 
  2 Ashlyn Cormier            01 Ymca Team Id             15.03   0.8 
  3 Maele Christensen         01 Pocatello TC             15.06   0.8 
  4 Phyllisia Sawyer          01 Ymca Team Id             15.10   0.8 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
   AssocMeet: A 27.50  6/19/2004   Taylor-Grace Hagood, Team Idaho             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Breanna Stauter           01 Ymca Team Id             28.78  -1.4 
  2 Sadie Eddington           01 Pocatello TC             31.18  -1.4 
  3 Maele Christensen         01 Pocatello TC             32.29  -1.4 
  4 Katie Hanna               01 Ymca Team Id             37.63  -1.4 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N   54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest           
     JO Meet: J   55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest           
   AssocMeet: A 1:05.72  1989        Becky Ward, Team Idaho                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katie Hanna               01 Ymca Team Id           1:23.29  
  2 Morgan Frothinger         02 Ymca Team Id           1:28.70  
  3 Breanna Stauter           01 Ymca Team Id           1:30.00  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katie Hanna               01 Ymca Team Id           3:04.18  
  2 Sydney Rose Williamson    01 Ymca Team Id           3:04.20  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
   AssocMeet: A 5:14.50  1989        Christine Kohler, Gem State TC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan Frothinger         02 Ymca Team Id           6:42.13  
  2 Annika Hoene-Langdon      02 Ymca Team Id           6:49.28  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Phyllisia Sawyer          01 Ymca Team Id             18.15  -0.1 
 
High Jump 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
   AssocMeet: A  4-09  4/19/2004   Desiree Dorsaninvil, Team Idaho             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sydney Rose Williamson    01 Ymca Team Id             1.12m    3-08.00 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N    5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA           
     JO Meet: J    5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA             
   AssocMeet: A 15-07.75  1989        Becky Ward, Team Idaho                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Phyllisia Sawyer          01 Ymca Team Id             3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
     3.33m(NWI) 3.34m(NWI) 3.39m(NWI) 2.01m(NWI) 2.98m(NWI) FOUL     
  2 Sydney Rose Williamson    01 Ymca Team Id             2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
     2.54m(NWI) 2.30m(NWI) FOUL      2.59m(NWI) 2.58m(NWI) 1.32m(NWI)
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, WA             
     JO Meet: J 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ashlyn Cormier            01 Ymca Team Id             8.64m   28-04.25 
      8.64m  8.31m  8.31m  8.33m  FOUL  8.40m
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
   AssocMeet: A  68-04  1981        Crystal Pilant, Glenns Ferry               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ashlyn Cormier            01 Ymca Team Id            17.45m      57-03 
      FOUL  16.26m  FOUL  FOUL  16.58m  17.45m
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
   AssocMeet: A 12.71  6/13/2008   Alexandria VanHalder, TMID                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ashtin Calhoun            00 Ymca Team Id             14.30  -2.1 
  2 Lilly Michener            00 Ymca Team Id             14.31  -2.1 
  3 Macy Redford              00 Pocatello TC             14.37  -2.1 
  4 Riki Cotner               99 Ymca Team Id             15.00  -2.1 
  5 Lexi Hanzel               00 Ymca Team Id             15.31  -2.1 
  6 Brianne Langley           99 Unattached               15.35  -2.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
   AssocMeet: A 25.91  6/13/2008   Alexandria VanHalder, TMID                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Macy Redford              00 Pocatello TC             29.16  -1.2 
  2 Ashtin Calhoun            00 Ymca Team Id             29.31  -1.2 
  3 Lilly Michener            00 Ymca Team Id             30.56  -1.2 
  4 Riki Cotner               99 Ymca Team Id             31.48  -1.2 
  5 Kirsys Campbell           00 Idaho Ice                34.21  -1.2 
  6 Brianne Langley           99 Unattached               34.51  -1.2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
   AssocMeet: A 59.87  6/14/2012   Elsja Mecham, Gem State TC                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanna Long                99 Ymca Team Id           1:07.21  
  2 Kirsys Campbell           00 Idaho Ice              1:36.71  
  3 Brianne Langley           99 Unattached             1:36.78  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               
     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Payton Fratusco           00 Ymca Team Id           2:33.34  
  2 Ally Whitmer              00 Pocatello TC           2:38.21  
  3 Kirsys Campbell           00 Idaho Ice              2:39.12  
  4 Molly Cole                00 Ymca Team Id           2:42.56  
  5 Morgan Brown              00 Ymca Team Id           3:07.25  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
   AssocMeet: A 5:06.02  6/13/2008   Rebecca Lassere, TMID                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Payton Fratusco           00 Ymca Team Id           5:15.65  
  2 Molly Cole                00 Ymca Team Id           5:31.96  
  3 Ally Whitmer              00 Pocatello TC           5:40.64  
  4 Morgan Brown              00 Ymca Team Id           5:55.17  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce            
     JO Meet: J  9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance         
   AssocMeet: A 11:00.80  6/21/2002   Karleigh Gempler, Team Idaho             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan Brown              00 Ymca Team Id          12:00.00  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
   AssocMeet: A 15.70  7/29/2010   Rhianna Birch, 1154 Ymca Te                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Riki Cotner               99 Ymca Team Id             19.23   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
     JO Meet: J 26.55  7/31/2010   Jasmyne Graham, Unattached                  
   AssocMeet: A 31.10  1995        Lindsay Greene, Team Idaho                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hanna Long                99 Ymca Team Id             32.7h   NWI 
  2 Riki Cotner               99 Ymca Team Id             33.2h   NWI 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Las Vegas, NV                
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                 
   AssocMeet: A 16-09  1983        Scarlet Overly, Boise SSTC                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ally Whitmer              00 Pocatello TC             4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
     4.04m(NWI) 3.93m(NWI) 3.99m(NWI) 3.60m(NWI) 4.16m(NWI) 3.98m(NWI)
  2 Ashtin Calhoun            00 Ymca Team Id             4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
     4.11m(NWI) 4.02m(NWI) 4.06m(NWI) 3.91m(NWI) 4.07m(NWI) 4.05m(NWI)
  3 Lilly Michener            00 Ymca Team Id             3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
     3.76m(NWI) 3.60m(NWI) 3.38m(NWI) 3.55m(NWI) 3.56m(NWI) FOUL     
  4 Lexi Hanzel               00 Ymca Team Id             3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
     3.55m(NWI) 3.69m(NWI) 3.72m(NWI) 3.69m(NWI) 3.58m(NWI) 3.41m(NWI)
  5 Emily Oldham              00 Ymca Team Id             3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
     3.70m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mret Pratt                00 Ymca Team Id             7.85m   25-09.25 
      7.07m  7.51m  7.36m  7.66m  7.85m  7.63m
  2 Paris Mattox              00 Ymca Team Id             7.30m   23-11.50 
      FOUL  7.30m  7.27m  6.68m  6.95m  7.10m
  3 Emily Oldham              00 Ymca Team Id             6.81m   22-04.25 
      6.10m  FOUL  6.30m  5.96m  6.28m  6.81m
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N   46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                 
     JO Meet: J   43.69m  7/29/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached              
   AssocMeet: A 95-04.75  1997        Amber Tavares, Caldwell                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mret Pratt                00 Ymca Team Id            19.78m      64-11 
      19.78m  19.57m  19.16m  18.93m  18.60m  19.10m
  2 Emily Oldham              00 Ymca Team Id            16.67m      54-08 
      16.14m  15.28m  FOUL  16.36m  16.67m  FOUL
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
     JO Meet: J 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
   AssocMeet: A  87-10  1985        Pam Walker                                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Oldham              00 Ymca Team Id             8.44m      27-08 
      FOUL  7.47m  8.44m  FOUL  6.10m  1.69m
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
   AssocMeet: A 12.31  1991        Melanie Kohler, Gem State TC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Tristin Bowens            98 Ymca Team Id             13.13  -1.1 
  2 Karly Mayo                97 Ymca Team Id             13.40  -1.1 
  3 Hannah Cain               97 Unattached               13.45  -1.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mikaela Sawyer            97 Ymca Team Id             26.45  -3.0 
  2 Kaylee Oyler              98 Ymca Team Id             26.77  -3.0 
  3 Tristin Bowens            98 Ymca Team Id             27.12  -3.0 
  4 Karly Mayo                97 Ymca Team Id             27.14  -3.0 
  5 Hannah Cain               97 Unattached               27.85  -3.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
   AssocMeet: A 58.00  2001        Danielle Pridgen, Team Idaho                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Karly Mayo                97 Ymca Team Id           1:02.00  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
   AssocMeet: A 2:26.33  1989        Petra Gibbens, Team Idaho                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaylee Oyler              98 Ymca Team Id           2:20.27A 
  2 Brook Chilton             98 Pocatello TC           2:48.54  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
   AssocMeet: A 4:58.80  1990        Rochelle Hair, Team Idaho                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brook Chilton             98 Pocatello TC           5:48.27  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
     JO Meet: J 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mikaela Sawyer            97 Ymca Team Id             15.42  -2.5 
  2 Allyssa Miran             98 Ymca Team Id             17.68  -2.5 
  3 Courtney Diehl            97 Ymca Team Id             18.65  -2.5 
  4 Shayla Schoensee          98 Ymca Team Id             19.04  -2.5 
  5 Destiny Pratt             97 Ymca Team Id             19.21  -2.5 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N   57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                 
     JO Meet: J   58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                 
   AssocMeet: A 1:11.78  6/14/2012   Mikaela Sawyer, YMCA Team Id              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shayla Schoensee          98 Ymca Team Id           1:14.9h  
  2 Allyssa Miran             98 Ymca Team Id           1:16.8h  
  3 Destiny Pratt             97 Ymca Team Id           1:17.6h  
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.01m  7/11/2008   Morgan LeLeax, New Heights GYM,LA           
     JO Meet: J 4.00m  7/29/2005   Katie Veith, Bruin TC                       
   AssocMeet: A 12-06  2001        Julene Bailey, Team Idaho                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Courtney Diehl            97 Ymca Team Id             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.13 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA                       
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
   AssocMeet: A 17-01  1998        Hanna Heugel, Gem State TC                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mikaela Sawyer            97 Ymca Team Id             4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
     4.33m(NWI) 4.64m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI) 4.80m(NWI) 4.78m(NWI) FOUL     
  2 Tristin Bowens            98 Ymca Team Id             4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
     4.60m(NWI) 4.41m(NWI) 4.46m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Mission Valley TC           
     JO Meet: J 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, 14-38 Mission Va            
   AssocMeet: A 11.03m  6/20/2009   Brittany Owens, Team Idaho                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Destiny Pratt             97 Ymca Team Id             9.19m   NWI  30-02.00 
     8.86m(NWI) 8.33m(NWI) 8.36m(NWI) 8.71m(NWI) 9.19m(NWI) 8.87m(NWI)
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.20m  7/21/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chloe Oldham              98 Ymca Team Id             9.15m   30-00.25 
      8.51m  8.88m  8.84m  9.15m  9.14m  8.66m
  2 Danielle Murray           98 Ymca Team Id             5.36m   17-07.00 
      4.97m  3.71m  5.00m  5.05m  5.33m  5.36m
  3 Mikaela Sawyer            97 Ymca Team Id             5.34m   17-06.25 
      5.34m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
     JO Meet: J 46.61m  7/28/2011   Ashlie Blake, Vegas Valley                 
   AssocMeet: A 109-00  1985        Lisa White, Gem State TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chloe Oldham              98 Ymca Team Id            18.88m      61-11 
      18.88m  17.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Danielle Murray           98 Ymca Team Id            15.30m      50-02 
      13.72m  13.80m  10.26m  15.30m  13.50m  FOUL
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.30m  7/31/2011   Avione Allgood, Vegas Valley               
     JO Meet: J 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker                              
   AssocMeet: A  85-06  1987        Liz Gilbert, Track Magic                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mikaela Sawyer            97 Ymca Team Id            25.60m      84-00 
      FOUL  24.22m  25.22m  21.31m  24.78m  25.60m
  2 Chloe Oldham              98 Ymca Team Id            19.65m      64-06 
      19.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.24m  19.06m
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
   AssocMeet: A 15.30  7/29/2010   Marie Smith, 1154 Ymca Te                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Melissa Rasmussen         96 Ymca Team Id             17.62   NWI 
  2 Jordan Morris             96 Ymca Team Id             17.65   NWI 
 
High Jump 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
     JO Meet: J 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
   AssocMeet: A  5-06  1993        Jessica Konst, Team Idaho                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hanna Kamm                95 Ymca Team Id             1.36m    4-05.50 
     1.36 1.41 
       XO  XXX 
  2 Jordan Morris             96 Ymca Team Id            J1.36m    4-05.50 
     1.36 1.41 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, Cornhusker Flyers,NE        
     JO Meet: J 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, 29 Flyers                   
   AssocMeet: A 12-01  6/17/2005   Annelise Bertleson, TMID                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Melissa Rasmussen         96 Ymca Team Id             2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Hanna Kamm                95 Ymca Team Id            J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Sidni Wolery              95 Unattached               2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Women
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N    6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                  
     JO Meet: J    6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                  
   AssocMeet: A 18-02.50  1986        Jenny Jaquet, Mtn. Home                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Cambree Harbaugh          95 Ymca Team Id             5.60m   NWI  18-04.50 
     5.56m(NWI) FOUL      5.35m(NWI) 5.34m(NWI) 5.60m(NWI) 5.37m(NWI)
  2 Kalya Lee                 95 Unattached               5.35m   NWI  17-06.75 
     FOUL      5.35m(NWI) 5.09m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Harlee Ortega             96 Ymca Team Id             5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
     4.72m(NWI) 5.13m(NWI) FOUL      4.56m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Josie Lawrence            95 Unattached               5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.03m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI) 4.86m(NWI) FOUL     
  5 Melissa Rasmussen         96 Ymca Team Id             4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
     4.68m(NWI) FOUL      4.36m(NWI) FOUL      4.62m(NWI) FOUL     
  5 Jordan Morris             96 Ymca Team Id             4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
     4.65m(NWI) 4.68m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Women
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
     JO Meet: J 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
   AssocMeet: A  38-01  1986        Jenny Jaquet, Mtn. Home                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kalya Lee                 95 Unattached              11.29m   NWI  37-00.50 
     11.29m(NWI) 10.81m(NWI) 10.71m(NWI) 10.81m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Harlee Ortega             96 Ymca Team Id            10.42m   NWI  34-02.25 
     10.42m(NWI) 10.37m(NWI) 9.73m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Cambree Harbaugh          95 Ymca Team Id             9.38m   NWI  30-09.25 
     FOUL      9.38m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached              
     JO Meet: J 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached              
   AssocMeet: A  42-07  1987        Lisa White, Gem State TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shelby Iszler             95 Pocatello TC            11.34m   37-02.50 
      10.96m  10.96m  10.91m  11.34m  10.17m  10.51m
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.30m  7/23/2012   Avana Story, 03-Throw1dee                  
     JO Meet: J 54.30m  7/23/2012   Avana Story, 03-Throw1dee                  
   AssocMeet: A 19.46m  6/19/2004   Cadice Bryant, Team Idaho                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shelby Iszler             95 Pocatello TC            30.72mA    100-09 
      30.15m  30.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  26.06m
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.30m  7/28/2011   Avione Allgood, Wichita, KS                
     JO Meet: J 52.30m  7/31/2011   Gloria Allgood, Vegas Valley               
   AssocMeet: A 118-05  1998        Kassie Smith                               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Melissa Rasmussen         96 Ymca Team Id            18.94m      62-02 
      13.28m  16.00m  13.32m  13.81m  13.34m  18.94m
  2 Jordan Morris             96 Ymca Team Id            15.00m      49-02 
      15.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
100 Meter Dash 8&Under Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
     JO Meet: J 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
   AssocMeet: A 15.00  7/29/2010   Magnus Hemingway, 1154 Ymca Te              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gatlin Bair               05 Unattached               16.42  -0.6 
  2 Cole Miller               05 Ymca Team Id             18.11  -0.6 
  3 Kyle Atkinson             06 Ymca Team Id             18.94  -0.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 8&Under Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 28.20  6/30/2012   Kendrick Law, Spar TC                       
     JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride                
   AssocMeet: A 32.30  7/29/2010   Magnus Hemingway, 1154 Ymca Te              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Chayse Sloan              05 Ymca Team Id             34.45  -1.1 
  2 Gatlin Bair               05 Unattached               34.79  -1.1 
  3 Cole Miller               05 Ymca Team Id             34.81  -1.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8&Under Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:05.84  7/27/2012   Thomas Williams, 09-Oklahoma              
     JO Meet: J 1:05.84  7/27/2012   Thomas Williams, 09-Oklahoma              
   AssocMeet: A 1:23.77  6/14/2012   Chayse Sloan, YMCA Team Id                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chayse Sloan              05 Ymca Team Id           1:22.18A 
  2 Kyle Atkinson             06 Ymca Team Id           1:30.08  
 
800 Meter Run 8&Under Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:35.23  6/10/2012   Elijah Porras, Falcon Talons              
     JO Meet: J 2:37.53  7/30/2011   Kyle Watkins, Myrtle Beach                
   AssocMeet: A 3:04.02  6/14/2012   Matthew Thomas, Pocatello TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chayse Sloan              05 Ymca Team Id           3:04.36  
  2 Cody Long                 05 Ymca Team Id           3:21.60  
 
1500 Meter Run 8&Under Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:18.52  6/23/2012   Elijah Porras, Falcon Talons              
     JO Meet: J 5:24.34  7/31/2011   Paul Holyfield, Valley Unite              
   AssocMeet: A 6:09.82  6/14/2012   Matthew Thomas, Pocatello TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cody Long                 05 Ymca Team Id           6:48.94  
 
Long Jump 8&Under Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
     JO Meet: J 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
   AssocMeet: A 3.50m  6/18/2011   Jaxon Bair, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Gatlin Bair               05 Unattached               3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
     FOUL      3.21m(NWI) 1.80m(NWI) 3.26m(NWI) 2.04m(NWI) 3.27m(NWI)
  2 Cole Miller               05 Ymca Team Id             2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
     2.31m(NWI) 2.81m(NWI) 2.54m(NWI) FOUL      2.60m(NWI) FOUL     
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
   AssocMeet: A 14.35  6/16/2007   Weston Barlow, TMID                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Keegan Croteau            03 Unattached               14.35A  0.4 
  2 Jaxon Bair                03 Unattached               14.64   0.4 
  3 Jack Whitmer              04 Pocatello TC             16.40   0.4 
  4 Elijah Keck               03 Unattached               16.45   0.4 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
   AssocMeet: A 28.58  6/18/2011   Peyton Bair, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Keegan Oyler              03 Ymca Team Id             29.62  -0.6 
  2 Jaxon Bair                03 Unattached               30.24  -0.6 
  3 Isaac Case                03 Ymca Team Id             35.54  -0.6 
  4 Keegan Croteau            03 Unattached               35.55  -0.6 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N   58.45  6/23/2012   James Smith, LA Jets                      
     JO Meet: J   58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL             
   AssocMeet: A 1:08.20  6/21/2003   Cody McCarthy, Team Idaho                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keegan Croteau            03 Unattached             1:04.29A 
  2 Elijah Keck               03 Unattached             1:16.42  
  3 Jack Whitmer              04 Pocatello TC           1:19.36  
  4 Reilly Porter             03 Unattached             1:21.76  
  5 Ethan Schultz             04 Pocatello TC           1:34.80  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:19.00  5/20/1989   Los Angeles Jets                          
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
   AssocMeet: A 2:36.25  6/14/2012   Keegan Oyler, YMCA Team Id                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keegan Oyler              03 Ymca Team Id           2:33.47A 
  2 Spencer Moorhouse         03 Ymca Team Id           2:56.34  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
   AssocMeet: A 5:26.80  1996        Will Goede, Gem State                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spencer Moorhouse         03 Ymca Team Id           6:09.55  
  2 Reilly Porter             03 Unattached             6:38.87  
  3 Ethan Schultz             04 Pocatello TC           7:27.02  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
     JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
   AssocMeet: A 13-05  1988        Brian Hart, Team Idaho                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jaxon Bair                03 Unattached               4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
     4.18m(NWI) 4.02m(NWI) 4.13m(NWI) 4.05m(NWI) FOUL      4.26m(NWI)
  2 Elijah Keck               03 Unattached               3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
     3.14m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      3.30m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 Isaac Case                03 Ymca Team Id             2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
     2.74m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      2.85m(NWI) 2.10m(NWI) 2.10m(NWI)
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Isaac Case                03 Ymca Team Id             4.31m   14-01.75 
      FOUL  4.31m  4.20m  3.96m  3.57m  3.71m
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 41.16m  6/10/2007   Armand Shyne, Fairoaks, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 40.47m  7/26/2008   Otis Statum, 38 3M Track Clu               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jack Whitmer              04 Pocatello TC            19.50m      64-00 
      17.07m  19.50m  16.87m  16.61m  18.62m  18.56m
  2 Ethan Schultz             04 Pocatello TC            11.68m      38-04 
      10.77m  FOUL  FOUL  8.20m  11.68m  8.94m
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
   AssocMeet: A 12.70  1996        Matthew Erickson, Team Idaho                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Magnus Hemingway          02 Ymca Team Id             13.66  -1.3 
  2 Peyton Bair               01 Unattached               14.10  -1.3 
  3 William Rodriguez         01 Ymca Team Id             14.62  -1.3 
  4 Diego Sekiyama-Nava       02 Ymca Team Id             14.64  -1.3 
  5 Quinn Rodriguez           02 Ymca Team Id             15.23  -1.3 
  6 Kalen Rich                01 Ymca Team Id             15.24  -1.3 
  7 Devon Long                02 Ymca Team Id             17.16  -1.3 
  8 Kai Crosby                02 Ymca Team Id             17.69  -1.3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
   AssocMeet: A 26.14  6/18/2011   Alexander Grajeda, Ymca Team Id             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Magnus Hemingway          02 Ymca Team Id             28.06  -1.4 
  2 Peyton Bair               01 Unattached               30.21  -1.4 
  3 William Rodriguez         01 Ymca Team Id             30.69  -1.4 
  4 Quinn Rodriguez           02 Ymca Team Id             32.86  -1.4 
  5 Ethan Case                01 Ymca Team Id             34.59  -1.4 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N   50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N      
     JO Meet: J   50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit              
   AssocMeet: A 1:03.40  1992        Marcus Christofferson, Team Idhao         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 William Rodriguez         01 Ymca Team Id           1:10.09  
  2 Christian Bothwell        01 Idaho Ice              1:12.13  
  3 Cameron Alder             01 Pocatello TC           1:13.25  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Sacramento, CA           
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
   AssocMeet: A 2:23.60  1992        Marcus Christofferson, Team Idaho         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayden Schultz            02 Pocatello TC           2:51.55  
  2 Cameron Alder             01 Pocatello TC           2:52.30  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:22.05  7/29/2012   Coleman Mitchell, Triangle TC             
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
   AssocMeet: A 4:59.66  6/14/2012   Derek Thomas, Pocatello TC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christian Bothwell        01 Idaho Ice              5:40.43  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Diego Sekiyama-Nava       02 Ymca Team Id             15.59   NWI 
 
High Jump 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
     JO Meet: J 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
   AssocMeet: A  5-01  1996        Donovan Kilmartin, Team Idaho               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hayden Schultz            02 Pocatello TC             1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Peyton Bair               01 Unattached               4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.42m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI) FOUL     
  2 Kalen Rich                01 Ymca Team Id             3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
     3.64m(NWI) FOUL      3.58m(NWI) 3.59m(NWI) 3.59m(NWI) 3.80m(NWI)
  3 Devon Long                02 Ymca Team Id             3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
     3.00m(NWI) 2.89m(NWI) 2.87m(NWI) 2.95m(NWI) FOUL      3.06m(NWI)
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throwers             
     JO Meet: J 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throws               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ethan Case                01 Ymca Team Id             5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.31m  4.94m  5.37m  5.54m  5.65m  5.46m
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 48.65m  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      
     JO Meet: J 40.81m  7/30/2010   Daniel Richardson, Team Raw TC             
   AssocMeet: A  88-08  2001        Michael Cardinal, Team Idaho               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ethan Case                01 Ymca Team Id            12.88m      42-03 
      11.08m  12.26m  12.88m  12.35m  FOUL  11.55m
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
     JO Meet: J 53.30m  7/29/2010   Otis Statum, 3M TC                         
   AssocMeet: A 26.22m  6/19/2004   Jackson Walker, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cameron Alder             01 Pocatello TC            15.00m      49-02 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
   AssocMeet: A 11.65  1990        Dustin Davis, IF Striders                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Britt Ipsen               99 Ymca Team Id             13.60  -1.2 
  2 Nick Hernandez            00 Pocatello TC             14.01  -1.2 
  3 Jaren Bothwell            00 Idaho Ice                14.78  -1.2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
   AssocMeet: A 24.28  6/16/2007   Jerron Batts, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 James Michener            00 Ymca Team Id             26.55   0.6 
  2 Nick Hernandez            00 Pocatello TC             29.15   0.6 
  3 Jaren Bothwell            00 Idaho Ice                31.14   0.6 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
   AssocMeet: A 53.78  6/18/2011   Jesse Bale, Ymca Team Id                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaren Bothwell            00 Idaho Ice              1:10.66  
  2 James Michener            00 Ymca Team Id           1:12.30  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/28/2001   Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
   AssocMeet: A 2:08.20  1985        Michael Fisch, Team Idaho                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeff Mickelson            99 Ymca Team Id           2:33.30  
  2 Henry Raff                99 Idaho Ice              2:43.43  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
   AssocMeet: A 4:23.97  1985        Coley Candaele, Team Idaho                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeff Mickelson            99 Ymca Team Id           5:20.04  
  2 Henry Raff                99 Idaho Ice              5:27.77  
  3 Cameron King              00 Ymca Team Id           5:28.45  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
   AssocMeet: A 14.54  6/20/2009   Joesph Delgado, Team Idaho                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Evan Golen                99 Unattached               16.51  -1.7 
  2 Jaydon Green              00 Ymca Team Id             17.08  -1.7 
  3 Zachary Meyer             00 Ymca Team Id             19.11  -1.7 
  4 Marshall Rasmussen        00 Ymca Team Id             19.41  -1.7 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
   AssocMeet: A 26.66  6/20/2009   Joesph Delgado, Team Idaho                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jaydon Green              00 Ymca Team Id             30.5h   NWI 
  2 Zachary Meyer             00 Ymca Team Id             33.0h   NWI 
  3 Marshall Rasmussen        00 Ymca Team Id             34.5h   NWI 
 
High Jump 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.95m  6/3/2012    Justice Summerset, Tucson Elite             
     JO Meet: J 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Britt Ipsen               99 Ymca Team Id             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 James Buffington          00 Ymca Team Id             1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O    P  XXX 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.42m  7/9/2009    Adam Coulon, Flying Dragons                 
     JO Meet: J 4.30m  7/28/2011   Adam Coulon, Flying Drago                   
   AssocMeet: A 12-00  1998        Donovan Kilmartin, Team Idaho               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mark Sullivan             99 Ymca Team Id             2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
   AssocMeet: A 19-09  1994        Marcus Christofferson, Team Idaho           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Britt Ipsen               99 Ymca Team Id             5.36m   NWI  17-07.00 
     5.21m(NWI) 5.36m(NWI) 5.19m(NWI) 5.26m(NWI) 5.02m(NWI) 5.21m(NWI)
  2 Jaydon Green              00 Ymca Team Id             4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
     4.10m(NWI) 4.25m(NWI) 4.49m(NWI) 4.41m(NWI) 4.21m(NWI) 3.99m(NWI)
  3 Joshua England            99 Ymca Team Id             4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
     4.35m(NWI) 4.18m(NWI) 4.39m(NWI) 4.32m(NWI) 4.24m(NWI) 3.96m(NWI)
  4 James Michener            00 Ymca Team Id             4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.27m(NWI) 4.24m(NWI) FOUL     
  5 James Buffington          00 Ymca Team Id             4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
     4.22m(NWI) 4.15m(NWI) 4.10m(NWI) 4.10m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Marshall Rasmussen        00 Ymca Team Id             4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
     3.83m(NWI) FOUL      3.76m(NWI) 3.80m(NWI) 4.04m(NWI) 3.81m(NWI)
  7 Nick Hernandez            00 Pocatello TC             3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
     3.27m(NWI) 3.51m(NWI) 3.16m(NWI) 3.48m(NWI) 3.08m(NWI) 2.93m(NWI)
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.43m  7/28/2011   Marcus Krah, Durham Strid                  
     JO Meet: J 13.19m  7/27/2006   Kason Covington, 11 YMCA TEAM IDA          
   AssocMeet: A  39-10  1990        Thomas Ruffel, Burley                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Britt Ipsen               99 Ymca Team Id            11.98m   NWI  39-03.75 
     FOUL      11.33m(NWI) 11.70m(NWI) 11.67m(NWI) 11.98m(NWI) 11.49m(NWI)
  2 Evan Golen                99 Unattached              11.11m   NWI  36-05.50 
     10.70m(NWI) 10.41m(NWI) 11.11m(NWI) 10.58m(NWI) 10.04m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 Jeff Mickelson            99 Ymca Team Id            10.01m   NWI  32-10.25 
     9.72m(NWI) 9.78m(NWI) 9.90m(NWI) 9.90m(NWI) 10.01m(NWI) FOUL     
  4 Joshua England            99 Ymca Team Id             8.99m   NWI  29-06.00 
     FOUL      8.99m(NWI) 8.57m(NWI) 8.06m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Marshall Rasmussen        00 Ymca Team Id             8.86m   NWI  29-01.00 
     FOUL      8.36m(NWI) 8.86m(NWI) 8.24m(NWI) 8.64m(NWI) FOUL     
  6 Jaydon Green              00 Ymca Team Id             8.84m   NWI  29-00.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N   19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Houston, TX               
     JO Meet: J   19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague                            
   AssocMeet: A 44-09.50  2001        Beau Whitney, Team Idaho                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Griffin McMahon           99 Ymca Team Id             7.86m   25-09.50 
      7.27m  7.55m  7.41m  7.38m  7.86m  7.65m
  2 Cameron King              00 Ymca Team Id             7.25m   23-09.50 
      FOUL  6.85m  7.25m  6.74m  7.18m  7.13m
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 61.52m  6/3/1995    Joel Armitage, Ralston, NE                 
     JO Meet: J 58.32m  7/29/2010   Annthony Dudley, Unattached                
   AssocMeet: A 138-06  2001        Beau Whitney, Team Idaho                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Griffin McMahon           99 Ymca Team Id            26.09m      85-07 
      23.47m  24.97m  23.41m  26.09m  25.91m  FOUL
  2 Cameron King              00 Ymca Team Id            15.85m      52-00 
      14.17m  15.51m  15.85m  13.43m  13.81m  FOUL
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.63m  6/7/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          
     JO Meet: J 56.23m  7/25/2008   David Reinhardt, Unatt Three Riv           
   AssocMeet: A 100-01  1990        K.C. Kirk, Team Idaho                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 James Buffington          00 Ymca Team Id            21.66m      71-01 
      19.17m  20.89m  21.32m  21.51m  17.57m  21.66m
  2 Cameron King              00 Ymca Team Id            19.67m      64-06 
      19.67m  18.05m  18.90m  18.87m  18.04m  18.79m
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cory Mullanix             97 Unattached               11.26  -0.7 
  2 Jacob Seward              97 Ymca Team Id             11.33  -0.7 
  3 George Suite              98 Ymca Team Id             12.83  -0.7 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
   AssocMeet: A 22.30  6/19/2004   Broderick Miller, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Garrett Calhoun           98 Ymca Team Id             25.82  -3.0 
  2 George Suite              98 Ymca Team Id             26.40  -3.0 
  3 Jacob Seward              97 Ymca Team Id             26.45  -3.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
   AssocMeet: A 50.10  1985        Dutch Harris, Team Idaho                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garrett Calhoun           98 Ymca Team Id             56.20  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jacob Seward              97 Ymca Team Id             16.50  -0.6 
  2 Matt McLaughlin           97 Pocatello TC             18.38  -0.6 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N   51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                  
     JO Meet: J   51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                  
   AssocMeet: A 1:01.40  6/18/2011   Christian Carter, Ymca Team Id            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matt McLaughlin           97 Pocatello TC           1:04.9h  
 
High Jump 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.16m  6/24/2012   Randall Cunningham Jr, Nevada Gazelles      
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Colbee Ortega             97 Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    P    O    P  XXX 
  2 Skyler Hemenway           97 Ymca Team Id             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    O    P    P  XXX 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.12m  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis, San Antonio, TX                
     JO Meet: J 4.88m  7/25/1987   Jason Lavender, Wichita Falls, TX           
   AssocMeet: A 13-06  1989        Mark Schultz                                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Colbee Ortega             97 Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
   AssocMeet: A 22-03  1987        Zach Smith, Team Idaho                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob Seward              97 Ymca Team Id             6.53m   NWI  21-05.25 
     6.13m(NWI) 6.30m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      6.41m(NWI) 6.53m(NWI)
  2 Kelli Ransom              98 Unattached               5.81m   NWI  19-00.75 
     FOUL      5.81m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      5.53m(NWI) FOUL     
  2 Cory Mullanix             97 Unattached               5.81m   NWI  19-00.75 
     5.81m(NWI) 5.60m(NWI) FOUL      5.79m(NWI) 5.60m(NWI) 5.74m(NWI)
  4 Matt McLaughlin           97 Pocatello TC             5.56m   NWI  18-03.00 
     5.56m(NWI) 5.50m(NWI) FOUL      5.00m(NWI) 5.47m(NWI) 5.32m(NWI)
  5 George Suite              98 Ymca Team Id             5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
     FOUL      3.79m(NWI) 4.86m(NWI) 5.01m(NWI) 4.90m(NWI) FOUL     
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
     JO Meet: J 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
   AssocMeet: A 14.54m  6/13/2008   Kasen Covington, TMID                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Matt McLaughlin           97 Pocatello TC            11.45m   NWI  37-06.75 
     11.45m(NWI) FOUL      11.07m(NWI) 11.10m(NWI) 10.95m(NWI) FOUL     
  2 Kelli Ransom              98 Unattached              11.38m   NWI  37-04.00 
     11.38m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      11.06m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 Jacob Seward              97 Ymca Team Id            10.50m   NWI  34-05.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      10.50m(NWI)
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
   AssocMeet: A 10.60  1992        Zach Smith, Team Idaho                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Malcolm Tencate           94 Ymca Team Id             11.60  -1.5 
  2 Santino Tong              94 Ymca Team Id             11.68  -1.5 
  3 Kyle Golen                96 Unattached               12.06  -1.5 
  4 Hunter Richardson         96 Unattached               12.96  -1.5 
  5 Ryan Dempsay              96 Ymca Team Id             13.48  -1.5 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
   AssocMeet: A 22.62  1991        Matt Fuller, Team Idaho                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Malcolm Tencate           94 Ymca Team Id             23.99  -2.3 
  2 Ryan Dempsay              96 Ymca Team Id             24.01  -2.3 
  3 Kyle Golen                96 Unattached               24.09  -2.3 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hunter Richardson         96 Unattached               59.15  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
   AssocMeet: A 14.60  7/29/2010   AJ Bouley, 1154 Ymca Te                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Santino Tong              94 Ymca Team Id             15.79   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
   AssocMeet: A 55.70  1985        Troy Odem, Meridian                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santino Tong              94 Ymca Team Id             59.9h  
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
     JO Meet: J 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Candelario Vinson         94 Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Joseph Reeve              95 Ymca Team Id             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Wesley Loertscher         96 Ymca Team Id             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Men
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.87m  1977        Lamont King, Surprise, AZ                   
     JO Meet: J 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Marcell King              96 Ymca Team Id             6.30m   NWI  20-08.00 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Men
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
     JO Meet: J 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
   AssocMeet: A 14.15m  6/20/2009   Casen Covington, Team Idaho                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Marcell King              96 Ymca Team Id            12.25m   NWI  40-02.25 
     12.25m(NWI) 12.17m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Mixed
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lois Allen               W56 Pocatello TC             17.56   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Mixed
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lois Allen               W56 Pocatello TC             36.01   NWI 
 
Long Jump Masters Mixed
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Angela Kerber            W62 Ymca Team Id             3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
     FOUL      3.21m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 
Triple Jump Masters Mixed
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Angela Kerber            W62 Ymca Team Id             6.33m   NWI  20-09.25 
     6.03m(NWI) 6.33m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 
Shot Put Masters Mixed
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kevin Kullander          M59 Unattached              12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.51m  12.76m  12.39m  12.33m  12.79m  12.63m
  2 Yvonne Kirkpatrick       W54 Unattached               8.91m   29-02.75 
      7.93m  8.47m  7.94m  8.41m  8.84m  8.91m
 
Discus Throw Masters Mixed
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Yvonne Kirkpatrick       W54 Unattached              22.35m      73-04 
      21.56m  22.35m  FOUL  20.23m  18.94m  18.18m
 
Javelin Throw Masters Mixed
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Yvonne Kirkpatrick       W54 Unattached              13.08m      42-11 
      12.98m  12.69m  12.32m  13.08m  FOUL  FOUL