Licensed to Potomac Valley Association - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/17/2014 12:52 PM
            2014 Host Zonal Youth Indoor Track & Field - 2/16/2014             
                  2014 Host Zonal Youth Indoor Track & Field                   
                  Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bathalon, Paula              Bethesda Tra                   11:51.92  
  2 Combs, Allysa                i5 Elite                       12:03.63  
  3 Schott, Helen                Baltimore Ci        13:11.00   12:31.98  
  4 Laufer, Karenna              Unattached                     13:22.12  
  5 Montgomery, Skyelar          Ft. Belvoir         14:00.00   13:22.82  
 
Event 2  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marzilli, Matthew            D.C. Speed T        10:55.00   11:28.06  
  2 Crapsey, Peter               Haverhill El        11:09.00   11:28.17  
  3 Sharps, Damarcus             i5 Elite                       11:32.58  
  4 Long, Mitchell               i5 Elite                       11:52.28  
  5 Hepler, Ryan                 i5 Elite                       12:06.80  
  6 Henry, Jaeden                Randallstown        14:16.30   12:42.62  
  7 Shields, Brady               i5 Elite                       12:53.79  
 
Event 3  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Strouse, Brin                Unattached          11:10.00   11:22.32  
  2 Smith, Nia                   Randallstown        13:44.00   14:45.60  
 
Event 4  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Neal, Shai                   Unattached          10:47.13   10:05.11  
  2 Aris, Benjamin               Unattached          10:04.00   10:06.26  
  3 McKoy, Justin                i5 Elite                       10:34.68  
  4 Ware, Nicholas               i5 Elite                       10:37.01  
  5 Parsons, Thomas              Firebirds                      12:52.92  
 
Event 6  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hall, Jay                    Unattached          10:30.00   10:17.30  
  2 Hall, Jett                   Unattached          10:59.00   11:14.49  
 
Event 8  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Strouse, Greyson             Bme-Rc               9:20.00    9:46.42  
 
Event 9  55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sydnor, Larri                Woodlawn Tra           10.00      10.14  
  2 Schwartz, Christina          Elite Youth            11.00      11.93  
  3 Miller, Madison              Unattached                        12.08  
  4 Martin, Ebony                Firebirds              12.00      12.24  
  5 Sydnor, Larrin               Woodlawn Tra           12.00      12.31  
  6 Simmons, Regan               Hummingbird                       13.44  
  7 White, Ashyra                Woodlawn Tra           12.00      13.73  
  8 Peterson, Ryienne            Woodlawn Tra           12.00      15.89  
 
Event 10  55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Drewery, Chase               Fasst Track             8.50       9.75  
  2 Turner, Gabriel              Woodlawn Tra           12.00      11.47  
  3 Moore, Ryan                  Randallstown           10.60      11.77  
  4 Hall, Jordan                 Woodlawn Tra           12.00      13.19  
  5 Greene, Kendahl              Bowie Boys &                      14.82  
 -- Anderson, Jamal              Baltimore Ci                        DNF  
 
Event 11  55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pyles, Cierra                Firebirds               8.09       9.21  
  2 Drewery, Kendal              Fasst Track             8.40       9.53  
  3 Stokes, Ayreonna             Randallstown            8.90       9.65  
  4 Mitchell, Ryan               Firebirds               8.96       9.73  
  5 Mcadam, Brianna              Firebirds                         10.18  
  6 Syers, Janoah                New Wave Tra                      10.52  
  7 Dyer, Tamara                 Baltimore Ci                      10.99  
  8 Witherspoon, Khatira         Randallstown            9.90      12.30  
 
Event 12  55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Allen, Austin                i5 Elite                8.20       8.72   2 
  2 Jenkins, Cortez              Unattached              8.76       8.78   2 
  3 Ferguson, Davon              Woodlawn Tra            9.60       9.08   2 
  4 Dessesow, Winston            Woodlawn Tra           10.00       9.37   2 
  5 Chatmon, Keith               Woodlawn Tra           10.50      10.12   1 
  6 Miller, Miles                Unattached                        10.46   1 
  7 Barley, Charles              Warriors Tra            8.99      10.51   2 
  8 McElhaney, Patrick           Unattached              8.88      11.25   2 
  9 Howe, Davonte                Woodlawn Tra           10.00      11.46   1 
 
Event 13  55 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jennings, Morgan             Randallstown            8.30       8.85  
 
Event 14  55 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thompson, David              Bowie Boys &                       8.16  
  2 Allen, Eric                  i5 Elite                8.50       8.49  
 
Event 16  55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hatcher, Landrie             Unattached              7.70       7.79  
 
Event 17  55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Jayla                 Baltimore Ci            8.50       9.17q  1 
  2 Jones, Layla                 Glenarden Tr                       9.31q  4 
  3 DeVillasee, Caliyah          Woodlawn Tra           10.00       9.38q  5 
  4 Simpson, Nadia               Glenarden Tr                       9.62q  4 
  5 Glass, Janiya                Glenarden Tr                       9.80q  5 
  6 Capizzi, Liliana             Firebirds                         10.06q  1 
  7 Ennis, Janiya                Glenarden Tr                      10.06q  3 
  8 Anthony, Morgan              Henson Valle            8.44      10.06q  2 
  9 Ebron, Kyden                 Glenarden Tr                      10.09   1 
 10 Newell, Alicia               Ebenezer A.M                      10.16   6 
 11 Barrett, Madison             Glenarden Tr                      10.17   4 
 12 McEwen, Laura                D.C. Speed T                      10.25   3 
 13 Stewart, Kryslynn            D.C. Speed T           10.50      10.29   6 
 14 Newman, Mikayla              Charles Coun           10.98      10.33   2 
 15 Shannon, Crystal             Usa-Ja                 12.60      10.37   4 
 16 Cook, Jasmine                i5 Elite               10.50      10.49   6 
 17 Carter, Saniya               Elite Youth                       10.57   5 
 18 Harrison, Nia                Glenarden Tr                      10.79   5 
 19 Chisley, Alexys              Warriors Tra           10.79      10.87   2 
 20 Atkins, Kassidy              i5 Elite               10.50      10.99   4 
 21 Ofori-Ansah, Hadassah        Track Expres                      11.06   2 
 22 Jones, Sonai                 Glenarden Tr                      11.08   6 
 23 Pitts, Trinity               Full Speed A                      11.29   2 
 24 Branch, Nina                 Glenarden Tr                      11.37   3 
 25 Dillard, Ariana              i5 Elite               10.50      11.52   3 
 26 Morris, Katori               Baltimore Ci            9.80      11.56   3 
 27 Chalmers, Jazlynn            Southwestern           10.99      11.64   1 
 28 Golatt, Zhon                 New Wave Tra                      11.68   2 
 29 Kutob, Raegan                i5 Elite               10.50      11.75   4 
 30 Cagle, Cassidy               Warriors Tra           11.00      11.76   4 
 31 Claytor, Viniyah             Glenarden Tr                      11.89   5 
 32 Hall, Kendall                i5 Elite               10.50      11.91   1 
 33 Bright, Niani                Henson Valle           11.00      11.95   3 
 34 Harrod, Autumn               i5 Elite               10.50      12.39   5 
 35 Swann, Saniya                Track Expres                      13.06   2 
 36 Gordon, Chayanne             Ft. Belvoir            11.00      13.12   5 
 37 Morissette, Danica           Ft. Belvoir            12.00      14.01   6 
 
Event 17  55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 DeVillasee, Caliyah          Woodlawn Tra            9.38       9.08  
  2 Green, Jayla                 Baltimore Ci            9.17       9.12  
  3 Simpson, Nadia               Glenarden Tr            9.62       9.55  
  4 Glass, Janiya                Glenarden Tr            9.80       9.66  
  5 Jones, Layla                 Glenarden Tr            9.31       9.70  
  6 Anthony, Morgan              Henson Valle           10.06      10.06  
  7 Ennis, Janiya                Glenarden Tr           10.06      10.13  
  8 Capizzi, Liliana             Firebirds              10.06      10.19  
 
Event 18  55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Dejuan             Baltimore Ci            8.10       8.85q  9 
  2 Howard, Donte                Track Expres            8.90       9.07q  3 
  3 Dabney, Dean                 Southwestern            9.60       9.12q  3 
  4 Green, Aaron                 Charles Coun            8.69       9.15q  7 
  5 Dillard, Drew                Usa-Ja                  8.90       9.18q  1 
  6 Howard, Iverson              Unattached                         9.25q  9 
  7 Ferguson, Damon              Woodlawn Tra           10.00       9.29q  9 
  8 Barley, Caleb                Warriors Tra            8.78       9.30q  8 
  9 Hayer, Tariq                 Fasst Track            10.60       9.36   9 
 10 Hayman, Jayden               Fasst Track            10.70       9.40   6 
 11 Ashenafi, Nassor             Fasst Track            10.20       9.47   4 
 12 Hall, Sean                   Baltimore Ci            8.70       9.57   4 
 13 Gary, Clayton                Full Speed A            9.79       9.64   2 
 14 Green, Dallas                Fasst Track            10.50       9.69   1 
 15 Shorter, Dakhari             Charles Coun            9.75       9.73   7 
 16 Hawkins, Kameron             Baltimore Ci            8.60       9.85   6 
 17 Westbrook, James             Charles Coun            9.61       9.85   8 
 18 Brent III, Lareon            Glenarden Tr                       9.86   8 
 19 Brown, Cameron               Track Expres                       9.93   4 
 20 Correll, Donovan             Track Expres                       9.94   5 
 21 Mullen, Je'mere              Ft. Belvoir             9.00       9.98   5 
 22 Marzullo, Antonio            Firebirds                          9.99   7 
 23 Jarvie, Jake                 Bethesda Tra           10.50      10.04   4 
 24 Hall, Ryan                   Firebirds                         10.09   6 
 25 Mayo, Gerrod                 Charles Coun           10.27      10.11   8 
 26 Ross, Angelo                 Randallstown           10.60      10.16   9 
 27 Robinson, Gabriel            Fasst Track            11.00      10.21   8 
 28 Edoro, Great                 Glenarden Tr                      10.40   4 
 29 Williams, Santana            Henson Valle                      10.45   3 
 30 Bannister, Timothy           Unattached             18.00      10.46   1 
 31 Butler, Daniel               Glenarden Tr                      10.49   1 
 32 Walker, Dante                Charles Coun            9.73      10.50   4 
 33 Nance, Terence               Elite Youth                       10.60   5 
 34 Newman, Melvin               Charles Coun           10.54      10.67   6 
 35 Parker, Jayson               Warriors Tra           10.10      10.69   6 
 36 McFadden, Quincy             Charles Coun            9.76      10.74   6 
 37 Williams, Isaiah             Charles Coun           10.13      10.78   7 
 38 Harrell, Darius              Charles Coun           10.39      10.79   3 
 39 Harrod, Averi                i5 Elite               10.50      10.79   8 
 40 Cameau, Ronald               Track Expres                      10.82   4 
 41 Powell, Isiah                Firebirds                         10.83   1 
 42 Hood, Donovan                i5 Elite               10.50      10.90   5 
 43 Henry, Trentin               Randallstown           10.70      11.14   2 
 44 Barley, Colin                Warriors Tra           10.00      11.15   2 
 45 Cobb, Zahir                  D.C. Speed T                      11.20   3 
 46 Ashorobi, Jameel             Charles Coun           10.85      11.49   7 
 47 Owens, Tyler                 Charles Coun           10.87      11.52   4 
 48 Drayton, Dasan               Fasst Track            11.10      11.56   3 
 49 Manigault, Isaiah            Ft. Belvoir            10.00      11.80   9 
 50 Brown, Joel                  Fasst Track            10.60      11.88   2 
 51 Dehinbo, Temilorun           Track Expres                      11.94   5 
 52 Phillips, Malachi            Warriors Tra           10.50      12.01   7 
 53 Smith, Justin                i5 Elite               10.50      12.05   5 
 54 Robinson, Antonio            Elite Youth                       12.85   1 
 55 Chambers, Timothy            Bowie Boys &                      13.04   2 
 56 Simpson, Justin              Bowie Boys &                      13.96   6 
 57 Dent, Francis                Track Expres                      14.99   8 
 
Event 18  55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Dejuan             Baltimore Ci            8.85       8.70  
  2 Barley, Caleb                Warriors Tra            9.30       8.98  
  3 Dillard, Drew                Usa-Ja                  9.18       8.98  
  4 Howard, Donte                Track Expres            9.07       9.03  
  5 Howard, Iverson              Unattached              9.25       9.08  
  6 Green, Aaron                 Charles Coun            9.15       9.18  
  7 Ferguson, Damon              Woodlawn Tra            9.29       9.24  
  8 Dabney, Dean                 Southwestern            9.12       9.29  
 
Event 19  55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Khaiya              Glenarden Tr                       8.35q  3 
  2 Thomas, Ciara                Unattached              8.10       8.66q  3 
  3 Smith, Asha                  Bowie Boys &            8.32       8.75q  1 
  4 Evans, Naiyae                Baltimore Ci            8.30       8.79q  5 
  5 Austin, Sky                  Charles Coun            8.75       8.81q  1 
  6 Murray, Aliya                Elite Youth             8.70       8.86q  2 
  7 Ofotan, Jade                 Glenarden Tr                       8.94q  2 
  8 Pridgeon, Channing           Bowie Boys &                       9.04q  5 
  9 Kennedy, Raven               Charles Coun            8.46       9.09   2 
 10 Stewart, Kendal              D.C. Speed T            9.10       9.11   4 
 11 Williams, Briana             Charles Coun            8.80       9.16   3 
 12 Pitts, Faith                 Full Speed A                       9.26   4 
 13 Smith, Sydni                 Charles Coun            8.79       9.37   5 
 14 Addo, Rachel                 Glenarden Tr                       9.39   4 
 15 Nick, Lania                  i5 Elite                9.95       9.54   1 
 16 Evans, Maegan                i5 Elite                9.95       9.55   2 
 17 Mathew, Sameena              Elite Youth                        9.56   3 
 18 Smith-dance, Demya           Glenarden Tr                       9.61   3 
 19 Trotter, Eriyielle           D.C. Speed T                       9.82   5 
 20 Clayborn, Janelle            New Wave Tra                       9.84   1 
 21 Gordon, Symone               Bowie Boys &                       9.87   4 
 22 Mozelle, Nya                 Henson Valle            7.83      10.00   4 
 23 Peele, Morgan                Glenarden Tr                      10.03   2 
 24 Seals, Alana                 i5 Elite                9.95      10.20   2 
 25 Kreyling, Sophia             Howard Count            9.27      10.33   3 
 26 Marshall, Kacey              Bowie Boys &            9.10      10.39   4 
 27 Blackstone, Cha'Nya          Charles Coun           10.33      10.53   5 
 28 Johnson, Kennadi             Charles Coun            9.78      10.65   5 
 29 Jones, Amiya                 Glenarden Tr                      11.03   2 
 30 Swann, Mikala                Track Expres                      11.15   1 
 31 Burton, Janiya               Baltimore Ci            9.80      11.21   1 
 32 Dickens, Daryn               Ft. Belvoir            10.90      11.40   3 
 33 Wheeler, Ella                Bowie Boys &                      13.29   5 
 -- Seabolt-wilbanks, Baylee     Firebirds                            DQ   4  ran out of lane
 
Event 19  55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Khaiya              Glenarden Tr            8.35       8.38  
  2 Evans, Naiyae                Baltimore Ci            8.79       8.48  
  3 Smith, Asha                  Bowie Boys &            8.75       8.65  
  4 Thomas, Ciara                Unattached              8.66       8.70  
  5 Ofotan, Jade                 Glenarden Tr            8.94       8.75  
  6 Murray, Aliya                Elite Youth             8.86       8.80  
  7 Austin, Sky                  Charles Coun            8.81       8.91  
  8 Pridgeon, Channing           Bowie Boys &            9.04       9.11  
 
Event 20  55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harbor, Nyckoles             Full Speed A                       7.94q  1 
  2 Bukoye, Oluwashemilore       New Wave Tra                       8.04q  6 
  3 Raeford, Jordan              Full Speed A                       8.14q  6 
  4 Wyatt, Brendon               Firebirds                          8.40q  1 
  5 Murray, Amar-Maliq           Charles Coun            7.86       8.50q  3 
  6 Phillips, Sage               Marlboro Boy            7.93       8.58q  2 
  7 Brent, James                 Southwestern            9.10       8.77q  6 
  8 Belt, Kamren                 i5 Elite                9.95       8.77q  4 
  9 Mozelle, Noah                Henson Valle            7.02       8.77   5 
 10 Uphur, Cayden                Glenarden Tr                       8.78   3 
 11 Matthews, Raquane            Track Expres            9.00       8.83   3 
 12 Mendoza, Joel                i5 Elite                9.95       8.86   2 
 13 Davis, Benjamin              D.C. Speed T                       8.90   2 
 14 Jackson, Marc                Glenarden Tr                       8.91   2 
 15 Young, Donovan               Owings Mills            8.95       8.93   5 
 16 Lincoln, Judson              Howard Count            8.27       8.94   1 
 17 Chisley, Ghiair              Warriors Tra            8.78       8.96   2 
 18 Chiles, Aaron                Warriors Tra                       8.99   7 
 19 John, Matthew                Warriors Tra            8.79       9.01   3 
 20 Evans, Michael               i5 Elite                9.95       9.02   3 
 21 Fall, Mourtada               Glenarden Tr                       9.15   4 
 22 Gordon, Dale                 Bowie Boys &                       9.18   2 
 23 Mazzetti, Winston            Unattached              9.09       9.24   1 
 24 Cusaac, Micahl               Charles Coun            8.44       9.35   6 
 25 Owens, Cameron               Charles Coun            8.88       9.49   5 
 26 Fortune, Jeffrey             Baltimore Ci            8.60       9.49   4 
 27 Bae, Brayden                 Elite Youth                        9.49   7 
 28 Muhammad, Ameer              Fasst Track                        9.50   1 
 29 Cooper, Israel               Charles Coun            9.01       9.55   4 
 30 Phillips, Xavier             i5 Elite                           9.58   2 
 31 Turner, Caleb                Baltimore Ci            8.60       9.59   1 
 32 Dickens, Collier             Ft. Belvoir             9.00       9.78   2 
 33 Moumena, Adam                Glenarden Tr                       9.87   6 
 34 Armour, Amari                Ft. Belvoir            10.00       9.89   5 
 35 Agudo, Eliseo                i5 Elite                           9.91   4 
 36 Esbrand-Smith, Sean          i5 Elite                9.95       9.93   1 
 37 English, Cathrell            Baltimore Ci            8.40       9.93   6 
 38 Wassmann, Ian                Firebirds                         10.09   4 
 39 Liverpool, Kendell           Warriors Tra           10.00      10.09   5 
 40 Clover, Nathan               Warriors Tra           10.75      10.77   3 
 41 Dorsey, Zion                 New Wave Tra                      11.13   6 
 42 Barnes, Dorien               Baltimore Ci                      11.42   7 
 43 Simpson, Jordan              Bowie Boys &                      11.71   7 
 
Event 20  55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bukoye, Oluwashemilore       New Wave Tra            8.04       7.87  
  2 Harbor, Nyckoles             Full Speed A            7.94       7.89  
  3 Raeford, Jordan              Full Speed A            8.14       8.10  
  4 Wyatt, Brendon               Firebirds               8.40       8.28  
  5 Murray, Amar-Maliq           Charles Coun            8.50       8.38  
  6 Brent, James                 Southwestern            8.77       8.56  
  7 Belt, Kamren                 i5 Elite                8.77       8.91  
 
Event 21  55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan, Nya                  Full Speed A            7.87       7.83q  3 
  2 Hassan, Iyana                Baltimore Ci            8.10       7.97q  4 
  3 Pierre, Jada                 Unattached                         8.12q  3 
  4 Hadley, Lauren               D.C. Speed T            7.90       8.32q  5 
  5 Okoye, Urenna                Hummingbird             8.10       8.39q  1 
  6 Miller, Madison              Unattached                         8.42q  1 
  7 Latimer, Malaysia            Marlboro Boy            8.26       8.48q  3 
  8 Taylor, Brael                Pikesville C            8.02       8.50q  2 
  9 Smith, Noa                   Glenarden Tr                       8.53   2 
 10 Hall, Jannah                 Howard Count            8.62       8.55   4 
 11 Garrison, Ariell             Charles Coun            8.25       8.60   6 
 12 Jones, Rachel                Glenarden Tr                       8.62   2 
 13 Johnson, Ja'nae              Baltimore Ci                       8.62   5 
 14 Cornish, Kennedy             Bowie Boys &                       8.64   5 
 15 Foss, Noelle                 Marlboro Boy            8.26       8.66   6 
 16 Addo, Rakyia                 Glenarden Tr                       8.66   1 
 17 Bailey, Courtney             Hummingbird                        8.71   3 
 18 Meriweather, Samantha        Charles Coun            8.03       8.71   2 
 19 Carter, Ciani                Charles Coun            8.21       8.72   5 
 20 Owens, Eniya                 Afya Public                        8.74   5 
 21 Manley, Sanaa                Charles Coun            8.01       8.81   1 
 22 Wright, Ariana               Marlboro Boy            8.26       8.83   5 
 23 Drummer, Savanna             Henson Valle            6.88       8.95   6 
 24 Haythe, Sanai                Charles Coun            8.21       8.98   3 
 25 Levenberry, Kailer           Grace Beauty            9.10       9.06   6 
 26 Polaris, Nina                Bowie Boys &            8.01       9.07   4 
 27 Pierre, Mia                  Firebirds                          9.26   6 
 28 Morgan, Kayla                Charles Coun            8.81       9.30   2 
 29 Depaula, Emily               Firebirds                          9.38   6 
 30 Lytes, Nia                   Charles Coun            8.98       9.41   1 
 31 Howell, Talaya               Glenarden Tr                       9.46   2 
 32 Murray, Sierra               Charles Coun            8.96       9.46   2 
 33 Jackson, Sanai               Randallstown           10.60       9.50   3 
 34 Burnett, Liana               Glenarden Tr                       9.61   1 
 35 Moore, Adison                Southwestern            9.10       9.65   3 
 36 Manley, Siyah                Charles Coun            9.04       9.66   4 
 37 Carroll, Dayanna             Firebirds                          9.98   4 
 38 Mocko, Sarah                 Bowie Boys &                      10.21   4 
 39 Banks, Kimara                D.C. Speed T                      10.62   5 
 40 Smith, Jhiya                 Warriors Tra           10.00      10.73   6 
 
Event 21  55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Morgan, Nya                  Full Speed A            7.83       7.82  
  2 Hassan, Iyana                Baltimore Ci            7.97       7.98  
  3 Pierre, Jada                 Unattached              8.12       8.04  
  4 Hadley, Lauren               D.C. Speed T            8.32       8.20  
  5 Okoye, Urenna                Hummingbird             8.39       8.32  
  6 Latimer, Malaysia            Marlboro Boy            8.48       8.43  
  7 Taylor, Brael                Pikesville C            8.50       8.52  
  8 Miller, Madison              Unattached              8.42       8.56  
 
Event 22  55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Ashton                i5 Elite                7.50       7.46q  4 
  2 Smith, Damon                 Charles Coun            7.52       7.76q  2 
  3 Willie, Ryan                 i5 Elite                7.50       7.81q  3 
  4 Trotz, Kamari                Fasst Track             7.70       7.85q  3 
  5 Muhammad, Zahir              Fasst Track             7.60       7.85q  5 
  6 Dyer, Tyquan                 Charles Coun            7.66       7.92q  5 
  7 Drewery, Chase               Fasst Track             7.70       7.95q  2 
  8 Ruley, Joshua                Howard Count            6.93       8.05q  6 
  9 Colbert, Laurenz             Glenarden Tr                       8.10   7 
 10 Devillasee, Curron           Woodlawn Tra            8.20       8.15   5 
 11 Marshall, Trevon             Charles Coun            7.89       8.17   1 
 12 Griffin, Micah               Charles Coun            7.74       8.23   4 
 13 Proctor, Rolando             Unattached                         8.28   3 
 14 Benson, Ronnell              Charles Coun            7.98       8.36   4 
 15 mazzetti, malach             Unattached                         8.36   7 
 16 Burnett, Dray                Glenarden Tr                       8.40   2 
 16 Perkins, George              Henson Valle            6.91       8.40   1 
 18 Sayeh, Baebaa                Firebirds                          8.41   1 
 19 Spinner, Martin              Charles Coun            7.99       8.43   3 
 20 Wiggins, Dontez              Fasst Track                        8.45   3 
 21 Crestwell, Zephyr            Bowie Boys &                       8.47   1 
 22 Mayo, Elijah                 Charles Coun            7.93       8.50   6 
 23 Thrower, Cortez              Afya Public             7.90       8.50   1 
 24 Lane, Dominick               Fasst Track                        8.55   5 
 25 Haythe, Anthony              Charles Coun            8.21       8.59   2 
 26 Bartlett, John               Firebirds                          8.62   4 
 27 Carter, Jamari               Charles Coun            8.01       8.71   5 
 28 Mendoza, Jadiel              i5 Elite                8.70       8.76   1 
 29 Esbrand-Smith, Shamar        i5 Elite                8.70       8.76   3 
 30 Spriggs, Kristian            Baltimore Ci            7.80       8.80   7 
 31 Maley, Collin                i5 Elite                8.70       8.81   7 
 32 Sellers, Cortez              i5 Elite                8.70       8.94   6 
 33 Bethune, Michael             Hummingbird                        9.03   2 
 34 Greene, Kendahl              Bowie Boys &                       9.13   1 
 35 Carter, Zaire                Charles Coun            8.72       9.33   5 
 36 Friedman, Anthony            i5 Elite                8.70       9.35   1 
 37 Hooper, Christopher          i5 Elite                8.70       9.36   7 
 38 Simpkins, William            Firebirds                          9.40   6 
 39 Ware, Neko                   i5 Elite                8.70       9.42   4 
 40 Friedman, Brody              i5 Elite                8.70       9.55   3 
 41 Banks, Kyree                 D.C. Speed T                       9.74   4 
 42 Green, Kenyon                Randallstown                       9.81   4 
 43 Shodiya, Elijah              Glenarden Tr                       9.96   6 
 44 Cusaac, Marcus               Charles Coun            9.71      10.17   5 
 45 Wheeler, Aidan               Bowie Boys &                      10.52   5 
 46 Walker, Jalen                Charles Coun            9.76      10.58   2 
 
Event 22  55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Ashton                i5 Elite                7.46       7.48  
  2 Willie, Ryan                 i5 Elite                7.81       7.73  
  3 Smith, Damon                 Charles Coun            7.76       7.75  
  4 Muhammad, Zahir              Fasst Track             7.85       7.77  
  5 Trotz, Kamari                Fasst Track             7.85       7.86  
  6 Ruley, Joshua                Howard Count            8.05       7.95  
  7 Dyer, Tyquan                 Charles Coun            7.92       8.02  
  8 Drewery, Chase               Fasst Track             7.95       8.11  
 
Event 23  55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Powell, Eli                  Southwestern            7.19       7.17q  5 
  2 Hampton, Deshon              Afya Public                        7.19q  2 
  3 Mendoza, Juan                i5 Elite                7.20       7.23q  1 
  4 Samuel, Kavon                Htl                     6.60       7.26q  4 
  5 Muhammad, Naim               Charles Coun            6.91       7.27q  6 
  6 Brown, Zion                  Warriors Tra            7.06       7.28q  1 
  7 Deickman, Jordan             i5 Elite                7.50       7.32q  4 
  8 Chalmers, Chayce             Southwestern            7.19       7.33q  5 
  9 Houston, Jordan              Charles Coun            7.22       7.47   2 
 10 Lindsey, Isaiah              Bowie Boys &                       7.51   3 
 11 Dean, Caleb                  i5 Elite                           7.51   4 
 12 Agustin, Ariel               Howard Count            6.93       7.59   3 
 13 Wynn, Jonathan               Charles Coun            7.33       7.61   3 
 14 Woods, Anthony               Firebirds                          7.63   2 
 15 Ferguson, Davon              Woodlawn Tra            8.60       7.65   5 
 16 Poole, Ryan                  i5 Elite                7.50       7.66   4 
 17 Johnson, Malcolm             Charles Coun            7.51       7.70   3 
 18 Johnson, Jabriel             i5 Elite                           7.72   5 
 19 Smith, Mekhi                 i5 Elite                           7.75   4 
 20 Parson, Jessie               i5 Elite                7.50       7.78   6 
 21 Johnson, Oleg                Southwestern            7.50       7.79   5 
 22 Parker, Charles              i5 Elite                           7.86   6 
 23 Stephenson, Brooks           Unattached              7.37       7.89   6 
 24 Price, Camden                i5 Elite                7.50       7.94   3 
 25 Rice, Nicholas               Warriors Tra            7.87       7.99   4 
 26 Moore, Niko                  Afya Public                        8.01   1 
 27 Murry, Johnathan             i5 Elite                7.50       8.07   5 
 28 Brown, Glenn                 i5 Elite                           8.15   6 
 29 Lockwood, Xavier             i5 Elite                7.50       8.18   2 
 30 Gooden, Luis                 Htl                     7.00       8.19   2 
 31 Benjamin, Michael            Afya Public                        8.23   5 
 32 Leggett, Justin              i5 Elite                7.50       8.31   2 
 33 Barley, Charles              Warriors Tra            8.00       8.36   4 
 34 McElhaney, Patrick           Unattached              8.25       8.39   1 
 35 Brown, Kamari                Charles Coun            8.21       8.68   2 
 36 Pryor, Nathaniel             Afya Public                        9.19   1 
 
Event 23  55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hampton, Deshon              Afya Public             7.19       7.10  
  2 Powell, Eli                  Southwestern            7.17       7.16  
  3 Mendoza, Juan                i5 Elite                7.23       7.23  
  4 Chalmers, Chayce             Southwestern            7.33       7.26  
  5 Samuel, Kavon                Htl                     7.26       7.31  
  6 Muhammad, Naim               Charles Coun            7.27       7.31  
  6 Deickman, Jordan             i5 Elite                7.32       7.31  
  8 Brown, Zion                  Warriors Tra            7.28       7.37  
 
Event 24  55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Lauryn               Glenarden Tr                       7.53q  1 
  2 Glass, Jon                   Glenarden Tr                       7.65q  6 
  3 Colbert, Tylar               Baltimore Ci            7.40       7.67q  4 
  4 Richards, Arianna            Glenarden Tr                       7.77q  4 
  5 Joseph, Ingrid               D.C. Speed T            7.80       7.79q  1 
  6 Waller, Hannah               Marlboro Boy            8.26       7.83q  1 
  7 Moore, Nina                  Hummingbird             7.90       7.85q  5 
  8 Malone, Chrisean             i5 Elite                7.50       7.86q  5 
  9 Drewery, Kendal              Fasst Track             7.50       7.86   2 
 10 Bartlett, Eileen             Firebirds               7.30       7.89   1 
 11 Perry, Breanna               Charles Coun            7.41       8.06   6 
 12 Harrison, Imani              Glenarden Tr                       8.08   3 
 13 Sharps, Malea                i5 Elite                7.50       8.10   2 
 14 Stewart, Kayla               D.C. Speed T            7.90       8.11   3 
 15 Smith, Autumn                Afya Public             8.00       8.13   2 
 16 Jackson, Erin                Charles Coun            7.83       8.15   4 
 17 Lanier, Lashea               Afya Public                        8.23   2 
 18 Jeffery, Dominique           Ebenezer A.M                       8.23   5 
 19 Savage, Naiya                Afya Public             8.00       8.24   3 
 20 Spivey, Jordan               Southwestern            8.50       8.25   3 
 21 Perry, Jazmia                Howard Count            8.00       8.27   6 
 22 Hall, Kyla                   i5 Elite                7.50       8.28   5 
 23 Mitchell, Ryan               Firebirds               7.89       8.30   6 
 24 Marshall, Kierra             Charles Coun            7.69       8.31   3 
 25 Harvey, Ashley               Unattached              7.91       8.33   2 
 26 Applewhite, Kehinde          Baltimore Ci            7.70       8.39   6 
 27 Myers, Kiara                 Charles Coun            8.14       8.39   4 
 28 Harper, Katie                Charles Coun            7.82       8.44   1 
 29 Munu, De'Boray               Charles Coun            8.29       8.46   1 
 30 Stanley, Nya                 Fasst Track             8.00       8.48   5 
 31 Hush, Janice                 Glenarden Tr                       8.52   2 
 32 Rukh-Kamaa, Betty Aita       Bowie Boys &                       8.64   6 
 33 Lambert, Keilani             Charles Coun            8.36       8.78   6 
 34 Santiago, Kadeejah           Randallstown            8.30       8.94   4 
 34 Correia, London              Firebirds                          8.94   3 
 36 Benjamin, Khirhee            Firebirds                          9.02   5 
 37 Minocha, Ambika              Southwestern            8.95       9.09   5 
 38 Smith, Ciera                 Afya Public                        9.49   4 
 39 Muhammad, Maliah             i5 Elite                7.50       9.79   3 
 
Event 24  55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Lauryn               Glenarden Tr            7.53       7.57  
  2 Glass, Jon                   Glenarden Tr            7.65       7.62  
  3 Joseph, Ingrid               D.C. Speed T            7.79       7.77  
  4 Colbert, Tylar               Baltimore Ci            7.67       7.79  
  5 Waller, Hannah               Marlboro Boy            7.83       7.83  
  6 Richards, Arianna            Glenarden Tr            7.77       7.92  
  7 Malone, Chrisean             i5 Elite                7.86       7.99  
  8 Moore, Nina                  Hummingbird             7.85       8.00  
 
Event 25  55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Allen, Eric                  i5 Elite                6.70       6.82   2 
  2 Jackson, Brian               Warriors Tra            6.45       6.90   2 
  3 Parker, Temari               i5 Elite                7.00       7.23   2 
  4 Locke, Wendell               D.C. Speed T                       7.90   1 
 
Event 26  55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Krcik, Arianna               i5 Elite                8.00       8.52  
 
Event 27  55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hatcher, Lakin               Unattached              7.37       7.63  
  2 Vereen, Monique              Warriors Tra            8.25       8.41  
 
Event 28  55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hazelworth, Matthew          Southwestern            6.95       7.18  
 
Event 29  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Green, Jayla                 Baltimore Ci         1:27.50    1:17.18   3 
  2 West, Dakota                 Elite Youth          1:20.00    1:20.57   3 
  3 Wills, Mikayla               Fasst Track          1:28.00    1:20.61   3 
  4 Capizzi, Liliana             Firebirds                       1:23.52   1 
  5 DeVillasee, Caliyah          Woodlawn Tra         1:35.00    1:28.52   2 
  6 Anthony, Morgan              Henson Valle         1:20.00    1:32.18   3 
  7 Chisley, Alexys              Warriors Tra         1:42.00    1:40.05   2 
  8 Golatt, Zhon                 New Wave Tra                    1:45.15   1 
  9 Cagle, Cassidy               Warriors Tra         1:39.00    1:46.95   2 
 10 Bright, Niani                Henson Valle                    1:50.25   1 
 11 Morissette, Isabelle         Ft. Belvoir          1:35.00    1:53.83   2 
 12 Harrod, Autumn               i5 Elite             1:33.00    1:58.25   3 
 13 Hall, Kendall                i5 Elite             1:33.00    1:59.61   3 
 
Event 30  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gresham, Joshua              Track Expres         1:14.00    1:12.63   7 
  2 Ferguson, Damon              Woodlawn Tra         1:16.00    1:15.85   7 
  3 Williams, Dejuan             Baltimore Ci         1:18.00    1:16.41   7 
  4 Neal, Aidan                  Unattached           1:20.65    1:19.45   6 
  5 Barley, Caleb                Warriors Tra         1:24.00    1:20.64   6 
  6 Murray, Gabriel              Elite Youth          1:20.00    1:24.17   7 
  7 Arnold, Devenchi             Track Expres         1:30.00    1:24.50   5 
  8 Brent III, Lareon            Glenarden Tr         1:26.00    1:26.99   6 
  9 Friedman, Cole               i5 Elite             1:33.00    1:27.18   3 
 10 Hursey, Brenden              Randallstown         1:30.40    1:28.11   5 
 11 Stinson, Tyler               Baltimore Ci         1:32.00    1:28.19   4 
 12 Turner, Dallas               Woodlawn Tra         1:25.00    1:28.35   6 
 13 McNair, Antoine              Woodlawn Tra         1:18.00    1:28.83   7 
 14 Williams, Santana            Henson Valle         1:25.02    1:31.20   6 
 15 Clinton, Abasi               Baltimore Ci         1:18.00    1:31.67   7 
 16 English, Ryan                Randallstown         1:32.40    1:33.09   4 
 17 Edoro, Great                 Glenarden Tr         1:34.00    1:33.31   3 
 18 Parker, Jayson               Warriors Tra         1:43.00    1:33.39   2 
 19 Butler, Daniel               Glenarden Tr         1:29.00    1:33.47   5 
 20 Patnett, Brian               Ft. Belvoir          1:32.00    1:35.56   4 
 21 Barley, Colin                Warriors Tra         1:38.00    1:36.30   3 
 22 Ross, Darian                 Ebenezer A.M                    1:36.63   2 
 23 Nance, Terence               Elite Youth          1:30.00    1:37.78   5 
 24 Ashenafi, Khafre             Fasst Track          1:22.00    1:39.16   6 
 25 Cobb, Zahir                  D.C. Speed T                    1:44.54   1 
 26 Chambers, Timothy            Bowie Boys &                    1:47.83   1 
 27 Manigault, Isaiah            Ft. Belvoir          1:30.00    1:51.68   5 
 28 Baylor, Glenn                New Wave Tra                    1:56.22   5 
 29 Phillips, Malachi            Warriors Tra         1:41.00    1:58.80   2 
 30 Robinson, Antonio            Elite Youth                     1:59.98   2 
 31 Smith, Justin                i5 Elite             1:33.00    2:00.96   4 
 32 Simpson, Justin              Bowie Boys &                    2:15.19   2 
 
Event 31  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Chloe              Elite Youth          1:09.00    1:12.61   5 
  2 Clarke, Naomi                Ft. Belvoir          1:10.00    1:16.16   5 
  3 Sanogo, Aichata              Unattached           1:11.00    1:17.05   5 
  4 Bell, Raqayah                i5 Elite             1:17.00    1:17.41   4 
  5 Quinn, Morgan                Fasst Track          1:22.00    1:18.90   3 
  6 Christopher, Cate            Firebirds                       1:18.97   1 
  7 Milner, Kaiya                Glenarden Tr         1:14.00    1:19.02   4 
  8 Stith, Athena                Firebirds            1:18.00    1:19.17   3 
  9 Harrod, Alyssa               Fasst Track          1:26.00    1:20.83   2 
 10 Milisits, Ava                Firebirds                       1:21.08   2 
 11 Mayo, Mackenzie              Charles Coun         1:22.00    1:23.13   3 
 12 Mathew, Sameena              Elite Youth          1:21.00    1:23.93   3 
 13 Stinson, Kameran             Baltimore Ci         1:24.00    1:23.97   3 
 14 Acquah, Evelyn               Baltimore Ci         1:10.00    1:24.05   5 
 15 Johnson, Jada                Owings Mills         1:15.00    1:24.86   4 
 16 Smith-dance, Demya           Glenarden Tr                    1:24.98   2 
 17 Cobb, Naki                   D.C. Speed T         1:17.00    1:25.26   4 
 18 Bigelow, Ryan                Glenarden Tr         1:18.00    1:26.05   4 
 19 Anthony, McKenna             Henson Valle         1:14.00    1:29.46   5 
 20 Cartwright, Chloe            Elite Youth                     1:30.44   1 
 21 Kreyling, Sophia             Howard Count         1:32.87    1:30.72   2 
 22 Smith Waller, Micaela        New Wave Tra         1:15.00    1:44.65   4 
 
Event 32  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Valentine, Anthony           Elite Youth          1:06.00    1:06.16   7 
  2 Phillips, Sage               Marlboro Boy         1:06.00    1:08.32   7 
  3 Taylor, Ryan                 Southwestern         1:08.00    1:10.87   7 
  4 Devaughn, Vaughn             Baltimore Ci         1:10.00    1:12.10   6 
  5 Brent, James                 Southwestern         1:14.00    1:12.22   5 
  6 White, Andre                 Woodlawn Tra         1:13.00    1:12.34   6 
  7 Jones, Nyguel                Baltimore Ci         1:09.00    1:12.61   7 
  8 Hilson, Liam                 Woodlawn Tra         1:12.00    1:13.67   6 
  9 Chisley, Ghiair              Warriors Tra         1:16.00    1:14.12   5 
 10 Manigault, Issac             Ft. Belvoir          1:17.00    1:15.51   5 
 11 Lawal, Devan                 Baltimore Ci         1:45.00    1:16.26   2 
 12 Muhammad, Kaleem             Fasst Track          1:17.00    1:16.99   4 
 13 Jeffries, Isaiah             New Wave Tra                    1:17.21   1 
 14 Swann, Mikell                Track Expres         1:25.00    1:17.61   4 
 15 Ebron, Jamarr                Glenarden Tr         1:11.00    1:18.61   6 
 16 John, Matthew                Warriors Tra         1:30.00    1:19.84   3 
 17 Moumena, Adam                Glenarden Tr                    1:21.23   2 
 18 Mozelle, Noah                Henson Valle         1:10.00    1:21.31   6 
 19 Gaston, Elijah               Ft. Belvoir          1:25.00    1:21.31   4 
 20 Lee, Kenneth                 Unattached           1:14.00    1:21.88   5 
 21 Steward, Robert              Full Speed A                    1:23.75   2 
 22 Williams, Donovan            i5 Elite             1:17.00    1:23.94   5 
 23 Battle, Maurice              Firebirds                       1:25.11   1 
 24 Peace, Johnnie               Usa-Ja               1:20.00    1:27.01   4 
 25 Garner, Alexander            Baltimore Ci         1:34.00    1:30.91   3 
 26 Rucker, Clarence             Track Expres         1:27.23    1:31.56   4 
 27 Jeffery, Amare               Ebenezer A.M                    1:33.48   1 
 28 Esbrand-Smith, Sean          i5 Elite             1:17.00    1:34.83   5 
 29 Liggins, Dwayne              Track Expres         1:40.00    1:39.64   3 
 30 Liverpool, Kendell           Warriors Tra         1:28.00    1:48.10   4 
 31 Mitchiner, Brennan           Track Expres                    2:02.76   2 
 
Event 33  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Maye, Sidney                 Baltimore Ci         1:06.00    1:05.26   6 
  2 Garner, Mara'ya              Baltimore Ci         1:07.00    1:08.52   6 
  3 Wallace, Ashley              Unattached                      1:09.12   2 
  4 Taylor, Brael                Pikesville C         1:06.00    1:10.12   6 
  5 Foss, Noelle                 Marlboro Boy         1:08.00    1:10.56   5 
  6 Johnson, Jordyn              Track Expres         1:10.60    1:10.92   4 
  7 Nichols, Tamra               D.C. Speed T         1:09.00    1:11.09   5 
  8 Hadley, Lauren               D.C. Speed T         1:14.00    1:11.41   4 
  9 Johnson, Jasmine             Owings Mills         1:10.00    1:11.92   5 
 10 Hewitt, Cameron              Glenarden Tr         1:06.00    1:12.58   6 
 11 June, Maya                   i5 Elite             1:08.00    1:13.25   5 
 12 Stewart, Lauren              Glenarden Tr         1:10.00    1:14.02   4 
 13 Harrod, Aalayah              Fasst Track          1:18.00    1:15.31   3 
 14 Summerville, Thaila          Baltimore Ci         1:12.00    1:16.80   4 
 15 Montgomery, Skyelar          Ft. Belvoir          1:13.00    1:16.83   4 
 16 Murray, Micaela              Elite Youth          1:14.00    1:17.66   4 
 17 Drummer, Savanna             Henson Valle         1:00.08    1:17.88   6 
 18 Armour, Ayanna               Ft. Belvoir          1:22.00    1:19.18   3 
 19 White, Ashyra                Woodlawn Tra         1:16.00    1:19.41   3 
 20 Jones, Brandalyn             Track Expres                    1:19.57   2 
 21 Minor, Kayla                 Firebirds                       1:19.62   2 
 22 Devaughn, Chanell            Baltimore Ci         1:10.00    1:21.18   5 
 23 Moore, Adison                Southwestern         1:16.00    1:22.43   3 
 24 Jackson, Sanai               Randallstown         1:31.50    1:23.25   2 
 25 Gantt, Mattie                Warriors Tra         1:18.00    1:23.78   3 
 26 Atkins, Kayla                i5 Elite             1:15.00    1:24.16   3 
 27 Venable, Anijae              Baltimore Ci         1:23.00    1:25.45   2 
 28 Morgan, Kayla                Charles Coun         1:10.00    1:27.25   5 
 29 Howell, Talaya               Glenarden Tr                    1:28.04   1 
 30 Jones, Rachel                Glenarden Tr                    1:28.78   1 
 
Event 34  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Allen, Ashton                i5 Elite               57.50      59.56   4 
  2 McDaniel, Mordecai           Track Expres           58.00    1:00.54   4 
  3 Suhr, Garrett                Firebirds            1:01.00    1:01.89   4 
  4 Willie, Ryan                 i5 Elite               59.20    1:05.76   4 
  5 Moore, Ryan                  Randallstown         1:03.40    1:08.10   3 
  6 Neal, Niko                   Unattached           1:02.25    1:08.30   3 
  7 Muhammad, Zahir              Fasst Track          1:08.00    1:08.67   3 
  8 Trotz, Kamari                Fasst Track          1:14.00    1:09.64   2 
  9 Devillasee, Curron           Woodlawn Tra         1:08.00    1:12.18   3 
 10 Perkins, George              Henson Valle         1:00.68    1:12.48   4 
 11 Harrison, Warren             Glenarden Tr         1:12.00    1:13.41   2 
 12 Thrower, Cortez              Afya Public          1:01.00    1:13.46   4 
 13 Cartwright, Austin           Elite Youth          1:09.00    1:13.78   3 
 14 Crestwell, Zephyr            Bowie Boys &                    1:14.36   2 
 15 Proctor, Rolando             Unattached                      1:15.43   1 
 16 Maust, Max                   Firebirds                       1:17.51   1 
 17 Esbrand-Smith, Shamar        i5 Elite             1:08.00    1:21.48   3 
 18 Greene, Kendahl              Bowie Boys &                    1:21.85   1 
 19 Friedman, Anthony            i5 Elite             1:15.00    1:24.70   2 
 20 Green, Kenyon                Randallstown                    1:25.23   1 
 21 Friedman, Brody              i5 Elite             1:15.00    1:29.22   2 
 
Event 35  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McNeil, Nyjari               Owings Mills           59.00    1:00.72   6 
  2 Sabbakhan, Alahna            Unattached           1:01.00    1:01.97   6 
  3 Robinson, Sydney             Elite Youth          1:00.00    1:03.49   6 
  4 Brown, Cori                  Firebirds            1:03.00    1:03.59   6 
  5 Alves, Mari                  Glenarden Tr         1:01.00    1:05.41   6 
  6 Stokes, Ayreonna             Randallstown         1:03.00    1:06.01   6 
  7 Brown, Nile                  D.C. Speed T                    1:06.65   2 
  8 Hill, Jalyn                  Ebenezer A.M         1:07.00    1:07.12   5 
  9 Costen, Victoria             Ebenezer A.M         1:07.50    1:07.27   4 
 10 Forde, Jailyn                Track Expres         1:07.50    1:08.56   4 
 11 Witherspoon, Khatira         Randallstown         1:09.00    1:08.63   4 
 12 Savage, Naiya                Afya Public          1:05.00    1:09.15   5 
 13 Malone, Chrisean             i5 Elite             1:05.00    1:09.46   5 
 14 Abdul-rahim, Zyare           Baltimore Ci         1:11.00    1:10.01   3 
 15 Hutchinson, Aaliyah          Firebirds                       1:10.49   2 
 16 Reed, Milan                  Elite Youth          1:09.00    1:10.82   4 
 17 Schuler, Grace               Firebirds                       1:11.25   1 
 18 Newell, Dasia                Ebenezer A.M         1:06.00    1:11.28   5 
 19 Bakare, Tahira               Hummingbird          1:04.00    1:11.56   5 
 20 Spivey, Jordan               Southwestern         1:13.00    1:12.11   3 
 21 Smith, Autumn                Afya Public                     1:13.79   2 
 22 Omomah, Naomi                Glenarden Tr         1:10.00    1:13.96   3 
 23 Kameka, Samantha             Firebirds                       1:14.46   2 
 24 Rukh-Kamaa, Betty Aita       Bowie Boys &                    1:15.22   2 
 25 Powell, London               Glenarden Tr         1:09.00    1:15.82   4 
 26 Hush, Janice                 Glenarden Tr                    1:20.08   1 
 27 Forrester, Sophia            D.C. Speed T         1:20.00    1:26.39   3 
 
Event 36  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Snowden, Demontay            Htl                    56.60      57.99   7 
  2 Hampton, Deshon              Afya Public            59.00      59.51   6 
  3 Washington, Keith            Fasst Track            57.40      59.59   7 
  4 Davis, Nazareth              Glenarden Tr           57.60      59.71   6 
  5 Chalmers, Chayce             Southwestern           55.01      59.75   7 
  6 Henderson, Matthew           Fasst Track            59.60    1:01.38   5 
  7 Simpson, Kavon               Htl                    57.50    1:01.63   7 
  8 Murry, Johnathan             i5 Elite               57.50    1:03.38   7 
  9 Johnson, Oleg                Southwestern         1:05.00    1:03.54   4 
 10 Lewis, Brendon               Firebirds            1:02.00    1:03.56   5 
 11 Pettaway, Malik              Track Expres         1:03.50    1:04.18   4 
 12 Leaman, Samuel               Firebirds                       1:06.00   1 
 13 Young, Devon                 Htl                  1:08.00    1:06.07   3 
 14 Leggett, Justin              i5 Elite             1:08.00    1:06.10   3 
 15 Chatmon, Keith               Woodlawn Tra         1:04.00    1:06.62   4 
 16 Nweke, Odera                 Usa-Ja                 58.00    1:06.74   6 
 17 Patterson, Andre             Glenarden Tr                    1:06.76   1 
 18 Stephenson, Brooks           Unattached             57.76    1:07.95   6 
 19 Moore, Niko                  Afya Public                     1:08.96   2 
 20 Garner, McArthur             Charles Coun         1:06.73    1:09.23   4 
 21 Rice, Nicholas               Warriors Tra         1:07.00    1:10.32   3 
 22 Tucker, Sean                 Fasst Track            59.70    1:15.34   5 
 23 Brown, Kamari                Charles Coun         1:13.00    1:15.40   3 
 24 McNair, Brooklyn             Warriors Tra         1:17.00    1:17.68   2 
 25 Benjamin, Michael            Afya Public                     1:17.93   1 
 26 Cagle, Caleb                 Warriors Tra         1:18.00    1:20.38   2 
 27 Dickens, Colin               Ft. Belvoir          1:13.00    1:21.25   2 
 28 Pryor, Nathaniel             Afya Public                     1:23.83   1 
 29 Liverpool, Greg              Warriors Tra         1:26.00    1:34.33   2 
 
Event 37  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jennings, Morgan             Randallstown         1:02.00    1:04.72  
  2 Krcik, Arianna               i5 Elite                1.05    1:09.94  
  3 de Souza, Milagros           Elite Youth                     1:14.83  
 
Event 38  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Allen, Eric                  i5 Elite               53.00      54.56   2 
  2 Parker, Temari               i5 Elite               58.00      59.15   2 
  3 Jackson, Brian               Warriors Tra           58.00    1:00.49   2 
  4 Heath, Emmaneul              Track Expres         1:02.50    1:05.15   1 
  5 Seals, Silas                 i5 Elite                1.06    1:07.99   2 
  6 Miller, David                Track Expres         1:03.40    1:08.44   1 
 
Event 39  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hatcher, Lakin               Unattached             58.00    1:01.82  
  2 Vereen, Monique              Warriors Tra         1:19.00    1:20.65  
 
Event 41  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Monroe, Sydney               Track Expres         7:47.00    5:51.98  
  2 Oliver, Tiffany              Track Expres         7:48.00    6:09.67  
  3 Morgan, Jada                 Ft. Belvoir          7:00.00    6:21.91  
  4 Heiges, Aubrey               Howard Count         8:00.00    7:42.65  
  5 Hays, Evelyn                 Bethesda Tra         7:55.00    7:49.89  
 
Event 42  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parks, Jason                 Firebirds                       5:43.88  
  2 Green, Jemmel                Woodlawn Tra         6:30.00    6:07.16  
  3 Harris, Tarik                Track Expres         6:19.00    6:07.32  
  4 Shields, Wayne               Track Expres         6:28.00    6:07.39  
  5 O'Gilvie, Glenroy            Track Expres         7:46.00    6:23.68  
  6 Hindelang, Grant             Southwestern         7:30.00    7:33.09  
  7 Owens, Sean                  Ft. Belvoir          8:00.00    7:44.02  
  8 Jackson, Kyler               New Wave Tra         9:00.00    8:53.70  
 
Event 43  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Sanai              New Wave Tra         5:40.00    5:52.04  
  2 Mathis, Carrington           Track Expres         6:12.00    6:23.06  
  3 Sharps, Raquel               i5 Elite                        6:31.16  
 
Event 44  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Palmer, Corey                Pikesville C         6:13.00    5:53.59  
  2 Brunson, Derek               Pikesville C         6:09.00    5:54.30  
  3 Parsons, Ian                 Firebirds                       5:54.43  
  4 Heiges, Jeffrey              Howard Count         5:49.00    5:55.98  
  5 Wilson, Lamar                Usa-Ja               6:25.00    5:57.25  
  6 Williams, Donovan            i5 Elite                        6:03.78  
  7 Parker, Jaylen               Warriors Tra                    6:11.82  
  8 Alexander, Derrick           i5 Elite                        6:41.92  
 
Event 45  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bathalon, Paula              Bethesda Tra                    5:31.60  
  2 Combs, Allysa                i5 Elite                        5:38.66  
  3 Wright, Ariana               Marlboro Boy         6:02.00    5:41.04  
  4 Schott, Helen                Baltimore Ci         6:02.00    5:47.88  
  5 Kelly, Erin                  Unattached           6:06.00    5:48.17  
  6 Montgomery, Solenne          Ft. Belvoir          6:10.00    6:05.20  
  7 Summerville, Thaila          Baltimore Ci         6:00.00    6:07.64  
  8 Jackson, Tusani              Glenarden Tr                    6:29.92  
  9 Murray, Brianna              Elite Youth          6:58.00    6:31.39  
 10 Atkins, Kayla                i5 Elite                        7:24.69  
 
Event 46  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Neal, Niko                   Unattached           5:27.00    5:15.74  
  2 Marzilli, Matthew            D.C. Speed T         5:12.00    5:24.84  
  3 Sharps, Damarcus             i5 Elite                        5:27.20  
  4 Crapsey, Peter               Haverhill El         5:17.00    5:34.14  
  5 Roig, Pablo                  Firebirds                       5:35.61  
  6 Gordon, Mikhail              Hummingbird          5:40.00    5:39.96  
  7 Tewalt, Muluken              D.C. Speed T         5:45.00    5:41.05  
  8 Phillips, Kendall            Unattached           5:50.00    5:41.87  
  9 Hepler, Ryan                 i5 Elite                        5:42.26  
 10 Long, Mitchell               i5 Elite                        5:58.37  
 11 Maust, Max                   Firebirds                       5:58.63  
 12 Henry, Jaeden                Randallstown         5:40.60    6:00.90  
 13 Shields, Brady               i5 Elite                        6:10.96  
 14 Anderson, Tamil              Charles Coun         5:12.00    6:41.11  
 
Event 47  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Agarwal, Sierra              Bethesda Tra         5:30.00    5:28.68  
  2 Capizzi, Grabriella          Firebirds                       5:38.79  
  3 Holland, Natalie             Baltimore Ci         5:44.00    5:44.33  
  4 Sokol, Sabrina               Unattached           5:45.00    5:45.28  
  5 Smith, Nia                   Randallstown         5:50.00    6:28.21  
  6 Richardson, Megan            D.C. Speed T                    6:59.02  
 
Event 48  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Neal, Shai                   Unattached           4:42.00    4:56.41  
  2 Mara, Ethan                  Firebirds                       4:57.42  
  3 McKoy, Justin                i5 Elite                        5:08.11  
  4 Queen, Joseph                Pikesville C         5:35.00    5:08.80  
  5 Aris, Liam                   Unattached           5:07.00    5:10.98  
  6 Ware, Nicholas               i5 Elite                        5:21.17  
  7 Moore, Dontay                Randallstown         5:32.50    5:40.62  
  8 Wassmann, Evan               Firebirds                       6:00.02  
  9 Parsons, Thomas              Firebirds                       6:02.52  
 
Event 50  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hall, Jay                    Unattached           4:51.00    4:53.86  
  2 Hall, Jett                   Unattached           5:07.00    5:14.18  
 
Event 52  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Strouse, Greyson             Bme-Rc               4:17.00    4:31.73  
 
Event 53  4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         2:36.00    2:24.89  
     1) Glass, Janiya                   2) Presley, Kiylah                
     3) Ebron, Kyden                    4) Jones, Layla                   
  2 i5 Elite  'B'                                     2:44.00    2:34.02  
     1) Dillard, Ariana                 2) Cook, Jasmine                  
     3) Atkins, Kassidy                 4) Kutob, Raegan                  
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                         3:01.00    2:40.06  
     1) Ennis, Janiya                   2) Simpson, Nadia                 
     3) Branch, Nina                    4) Claytor, Viniyah               
  4 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         2:45.00    2:41.42  
     1) Barrett, Madison                2) Harrison, Nia                  
     3) King, Saniyah                   4) Jones, Sonai                   
  5 i5 Elite  'A'                                     3:00.00    2:53.81  
     1) Williams, Dori                  2) Mendoza, Janayis               
     3) Sharps, Jasmine                 4) Kutob, Nicole                  
 
Event 54  4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Track Express Track Club  'A'                     2:32.50    2:22.89   2 
     1) Howard, Donte                   2) Gresham, Joshua                
     3) Ofori-Ansah, Judah              4) Nelson, Peyton                 
  2 Fasst Track and Field Club  'A'                              2:29.49   1 
     1) Green, Dallas                   2) Robinson, Gabriel              
     3) Hayman, Jayden                  4) Ashenafi, Nassor               
  3 Baltimore City Track & Field  'A'                 2:20.00    2:34.19   2 
     1) Clinton, Abasi                  2) Hall, Sean                     
     3) Stinson, Tyler                  4) Williams, Dejuan               
  4 Charles County Elite Track & F  'A'               2:30.12    2:34.73   2 
     1) Green, Aaron                    2) Shorter, Dakhari               
     3) Walker, Dante                   4) Westbrook, James               
  5 Firebirds  'A'                                    2:33.00    2:38.62   2 
     1) Marzullo, Antonio               2) Long, Ethan                    
     3) Powell, Isiah                   4) Hall, Ryan                     
  6 Track Express Track Club  'B'                     2:38.70    2:39.03   1 
     1) Arnold, Devenchi                2) Perrin, Ethan                  
     3) Broadhurst, Kennon              4) Harley, Tyson                  
  7 Randallstown Track Club  'A'                      2:36.00    2:42.03   2 
     1) Ross, Angelo                    2) Hursey, Brenden                
     3) English, Ryan                   4) Henry, Trentin                 
  8 Charles County Elite Track & F  'B'               2:48.77    2:50.92   1 
     1) Wilbon, Christian               2) Harris, Dakotah                
     3) Harrell, Darius                 4) Mayo, Gerrod                   
  9 i5 Elite  'A'                                     2:20.00    2:51.15   2 
     1) Harrod, Averi                   2) Coleman, Christopher           
     3) Friedman, Cole                  4) Dorsey, Terry                  
 
Event 55  4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         2:08.00    2:06.50   2 
     1) Collins, Kayla                  2) Johnson, Khaiya                
     3) Lyons, Mikaela                  4) Perry, Sanaa                   
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         2:16.00    2:11.82   2 
     1) Ofotan, Jade                    2) Bagley, Taylor                 
     3) Bumbry, Trinity                 4) Franklin, Trinity              
  3 Charles County Elite Track & F  'A'               2:40.20    2:17.17   2 
     1) Kennedy, Raven                  2) Mayo, Mackenzie                
     3) Austin, Sky                     4) Smith, Sydni                   
  4 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                         2:22.00    2:18.52   2 
     1) Stephens, Genelle               2) Lee, Josselyn                  
     3) Milner, Kaiya                   4) Peele, Morgan                  
  5 i5 Elite  'A'                                     2:45.00    2:20.10   1 
     1) Atkins, Kennedy                 2) Peeples, Kyliegh               
     3) Evans, Maegan                   4) Bell, Raqayah                  
  6 Firebirds  'A'                                    2:10.00    2:23.93   2 
     1) Stith, Athena                   2) Milisits, Ava                  
     3) Seabolt-wilbanks, Baylee        4) Kayo, Verlyn                   
  7 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks  'A'                          2:26.22   1 
     1) Marshall, Kacey                 2) Pridgeon, Channing             
     3) Smith, Asha                     4) Gordon, Symone                 
  8 Glenarden Track Club  'D'                         2:26.00    2:27.29   1 
     1) Jones, Amiya                    2) Addo, Rachel                   
     3) Bigelow, Ryan                   4) Webb, Taylor                   
  9 Charles County Elite Track & F  'B'                          2:44.79   1 
     1) Muhammad, Nazara                2) Williams, Briana               
     3) Blackstone, Cha'Nya             4) Johnson, Kennadi               
 
Event 56  4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                                    2:05.96   1 
     1) Harbor, Nyckoles                2) Raeford, Jordan                
     3) Henderson, Nigel                4) Steward, Robert                
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         2:07.00    2:08.54   2 
     1) Uphur, Cayden                   2) Ebron, Jamarr                  
     3) Miller, Jaanai                  4) Vaughn, Kameron                
  3 Baltimore City Track & Field  'A'                 2:02.00    2:10.86   2 
     1) Lawal, Devan                    2) Colbert, Jamier                
     3) Devaughn, Vaughn                4) Jones, Nyguel                  
  4 Firebirds  'A'                                    2:13.00    2:14.53   1 
     1) Wyatt, Brendon                  2) Powell, Bryce                  
     3) Jenkins, Marcus                 4) Whitman, Owen                  
  5 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         2:12.00    2:15.59   1 
     1) Jackson, Jarius                 2) Branch, Kindrik                
     3) Jackson, Marc                   4) Fall, Mourtada                 
  6 i5 Elite  'A'                                     2:05.00    2:16.50   2 
     1) Ocean, Darrien                  2) Mendoza, Joel                  
     3) Belt, Kamren                    4) Evans, Michael                 
  7 Charles County Elite Track & F  'A'               2:07.65    2:17.35   2 
     1) Cusaac, Micahl                  2) Fowlkes, Michael               
     3) Owens, Cameron                  4) Cooper, Israel                 
  8 Baltimore City Track & Field  'B'                 2:12.00    2:31.63   1 
     1) Turner, Caleb                   2) Barnes, Dorien                 
     3) English, Cathrell               4) Green, Jalil                   
 
Event 57  4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Baltimore City Track & Field  'A'                 1:56.00    1:58.48   2 
     1) Devaughn, Chanell               2) Johnson, Ja'nae                
     3) Maye, Sidney                    4) Hassan, Iyana                  
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         2:04.00    1:59.72   1 
     1) Hewitt, Cameron                 2) Stewart, Lauren                
     3) Alves, Leia                     4) Reaves, Symone                 
  3 Track Express Track Club  'A'                     2:03.80    2:03.58   2 
     1) Brooks, Lauren                  2) Contee, Riley                  
     3) Liggins, De'jah                 4) Johnson, Jordyn                
  4 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                       2:00.00    2:05.30   2 
     1) Bailey, Courtney                2) Simmons, Regan                 
     3) Doumbouya, Simone               4) Babb, Tori                     
  5 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         1:59.00    2:07.05   2 
     1) Thornton, Lillie                2) Smith, Noa                     
     3) Addo, Rakyia                    4) Pittman, Tiffani               
  6 Charles County Elite Track & F  'A'               2:10.13    2:07.51   1 
     1) Garrison, Ariell                2) Lytes, Nia                     
     3) Carter, Ciani                   4) Meriweather, Samantha          
  7 Firebirds  'A'                                    2:00.00    2:10.31   2 
     1) Chappell, Caela                 2) Martin, Ebony                  
     3) Capizzi, Juliana                4) Anders, Nayantara Mary         
  8 Firebirds  'B'                                    2:10.00    2:17.72   1 
     1) Carroll, Dayanna                2) Depaula, Emily                 
     3) Minor, Kayla                    4) Pierre, Mia                    
  9 Charles County Elite Track & F  'B'                          2:19.20   1 
     1) Garrison, Loriell               2) Murray, Sierra                 
     3) Haythe, Sanai                   4) Manley, Siyah                  
 10 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks  'A'                          2:19.67   1 
     1) Mocko, Sarah                    2) Reid, Arian                    
     3) Cornish, Kennedy                4) Polaris, Nina                  
 
Event 58  4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Charles County Elite Track & F  'A'               1:54.08    1:56.16   2 
     1) Benson, Ronnell                 2) Smith, Damon                   
     3) Griffin, Micah                  4) Dyer, Tyquan                   
  2 Track Express Track Club  'A'                     1:52.50    1:58.24   2 
     1) Pelote, Shawn                   2) Bryson, Gavin                  
     3) Gresham, Leonard                4) McDaniel, Mordecai             
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         1:59.50    1:58.43   2 
     1) Burnett, Dray                   2) Ajayi, Joshua                  
     3) Harrison, Warren                4) Colbert, Laurenz               
  4 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         2:08.00    2:01.45   1 
     1) Polk, Cameron                   2) Bigelow, Lance                 
     3) Davis, Neziah                   4) Miller, Daniel                 
  5 Firebirds  'A'                                               2:02.76   1 
     1) Sayeh, Baebaa                   2) Aparicio, Christopher          
     3) Suhr, Garrett                   4) Bartlett, John                 
  6 Charles County Elite Track & F  'B'                          2:03.48   1 
     1) Spinner, Martin                 2) Haythe, Anthony                
     3) Mayo, Elijah                    4) Carter, Jamari                 
  7 i5 Elite  'A'                                     2:00.00    2:09.12   2 
     1) Harrod, Anthony                 2) Maley, Collin                  
     3) Mendoza, Jadiel                 4) Ballard, Kamryn                
 
Event 59  4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         1:50.00    1:48.80   2 
     1) Richards, Arianna               2) Ajayi, Brittney                
     3) Hall-Robinson, Leyah            4) Leonard, Sierra                
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         1:50.00    1:48.87   2 
     1) Thomas, Jazmine                 2) Glass, Jon                     
     3) Harris, Lauryn                  4) Alves, Mari                    
  3 Firebirds  'A'                                    1:51.00    1:52.42   2 
     1) Pyles, Cierra                   2) Brown, Cori                    
     3) Bartlett, Eileen                4) Mitchell, Ryan                 
  4 D.C. Speed Track Club  'A'                                   1:53.93   2 
     1) Snell, Bria                     2) Joseph, Ingrid                 
     3) Richardson, Katherine           4) Stewart, Kayla                 
  5 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                         1:56.00    1:55.69   1 
     1) Dubose, Aniya                   2) Harrison, Imani                
     3) Ofotan, Jewel                   4) Hill, Kayla                    
  6 Track Express Track Club  'A'                     1:57.40    1:57.23   1 
     1) Pelote, Blaise                  2) O'Gilvie, Delaney              
     3) Reid, Emani                     4) Forde, Jailyn                  
  7 Charles County Elite Track & F  'A'               1:56.87    1:59.65   1 
     1) Jackson, Erin                   2) Harper, Katie                  
     3) Lambert, Keilani                4) Myers, Kiara                   
  8 Firebirds  'B'                                    1:58.00    2:00.27   1 
     1) Hutchinson, Aaliyah             2) Mcadam, Brianna                
     3) Schuler, Grace                  4) Kameka, Melissa                
  9 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners  'A'                1:55.00    2:01.63   2 
     1) Newell, Dasia                   2) Jeffery, Dominique             
     3) Hill, Jalyn                     4) Costen, Victoria               
 10 Glenarden Track Club  'D'                         2:00.00    2:02.97   1 
     1) Pinckney, Crystal               2) Powell, London                 
     3) Omomah, Naomi                   4) Lee, Selena                    
 11 i5 Elite  'A'                                     1:53.00    2:04.88   2 
     1) Malone, Chrisean                2) Hall, Kyla                     
     3) Sharps, Malea                   4) Muhammad, Maliah               
 12 Firebirds  'C'                                    2:03.00    2:13.12   1 
     1) Capizzi, Grabriella             2) Benjamin, Khirhee              
     3) Correia, London                 4) Maust, Olivia                  
 
Event 60  4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 i5 Elite  'A'                                     1:44.00    1:43.78   2 
     1) Allen, Austin                   2) Dean, Caleb                    
     3) Deickman, Jordan                4) Mendoza, Juan                  
  2 Htl  'A'                                          1:48.00    1:47.58   1 
     1) Snowden, Demontay               2) Young, Devon                   
     3) Samuel, Kavon                   4) Simpson, Kavon                 
  3 Charles County Elite Track & F  'A'               1:44.12    1:48.05   2 
     1) Muhammad, Naim                  2) Houston, Jordan                
     3) Wynn, Jonathan                  4) Johnson, Malcolm               
  4 Warriors Track & Field  'A'                       1:41.00    1:48.66   2 
     1) Smith, Amon                     2) McIntyre, Justin               
     3) Rice, Nicholas                  4) Carroll, Ryan                  
  5 i5 Elite  'B'                                     1:45.00    1:50.30   2 
     1) Hood, Adrian                    2) Parker, Charles                
     3) Smith, Mekhi                    4) Poole, Ryan                    
  6 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         1:46.00    1:51.17   2 
     1) Patterson, Andre                2) Beverly, Cary                  
     3) Ebron, Gregory                  4) Ajayi, Justin                  
  7 i5 Elite  'C'                                     1:49.00    1:53.47   1 
     1) Brown, Glenn                    2) Johnson, Jabriel               
     3) Parson, Jessie                  4) Athkins, Kevin                 
  8 Firebirds  'A'                                    1:50.00    1:55.99   1 
     1) Lewis, Brendon                  2) Boykin, Corbin                 
     3) Mara, Ethan                     4) Sayeh, Salekri                 
 
Event 62  4x200 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Charles County Elite Track & F  'A'               1:30.12    1:34.97  
     1) Harrison, Eric                  2) Alcorn, Thomas                 
     3) Williams, Xavier                4) Fontaine, Austin               
 
Event 63  4x200 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Charles County Elite Track & F  'A'                          1:56.47  
 
Event 65  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Monroe, Sydney               Track Expres         3:40.10    3:18.79  
  2 Wills, Mikayla               Fasst Track          2:58.00    3:23.16  
  3 Oliver, Tiffany              Track Expres                    3:42.19  
  4 Morgan, Jada                 Ft. Belvoir          3:50.00    3:42.93  
  5 Hays, Evelyn                 Bethesda Tra         3:45.00    3:57.95  
  6 Morissette, Isabelle         Ft. Belvoir          3:30.00    4:06.59  
 
Event 66  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Parks, Jason                 Firebirds                       2:49.48   1 
  2 Gresham, Joshua              Track Expres         3:00.88    2:59.12   2 
  3 Neal, Aidan                  Unattached           2:59.00    2:59.73   2 
  4 Shields, Wayne               Track Expres         3:06.00    3:03.92   2 
  5 Harris, Tarik                Track Expres         3:04.22    3:04.11   2 
  6 Green, Jemmel                Woodlawn Tra         3:25.00    3:06.67   1 
  7 Long, Ethan                  Firebirds                       3:09.47   1 
  8 Hursey, Brenden              Randallstown         3:09.20    3:14.66   2 
  9 McNair, Antoine              Woodlawn Tra         3:30.00    3:30.10   1 
 10 Stinson, Tyler               Baltimore Ci         3:19.00    3:33.95   2 
 11 Ashenafi, Khafre             Fasst Track          2:54.00    3:40.90   2 
 12 Patnett, Brian               Ft. Belvoir          3:20.00    3:50.20   2 
 13 Hindelang, Grant             Southwestern         3:55.00    3:51.86   1 
 14 Owens, Sean                  Ft. Belvoir          3:20.00    3:53.06   2 
 15 Jackson, Kyler               New Wave Tra                    4:11.74   1 
 
Event 67  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Sanai              New Wave Tra         2:48.00    2:51.68  
  2 Lyons, Mikaela               Glenarden Tr         2:48.00    2:52.59  
  3 Milisits, Ava                Firebirds                       3:04.47  
  4 Clarke, Naomi                Ft. Belvoir          2:45.00    3:07.74  
  5 Sanogo, Aichata              Unattached           2:57.00    3:08.90  
  6 Cobb, Naki                   D.C. Speed T         3:00.00    3:12.43  
  7 Sharps, Raquel               i5 Elite                        3:14.42  
  8 Christopher, Cate            Firebirds                       3:17.63  
  9 Johnson, Jada                Owings Mills         3:20.00    3:28.27  
 10 Kreyling, Sophia             Howard Count         3:22.00    3:32.69  
 11 Acquah, Evelyn               Baltimore Ci                    3:51.05  
 
Event 68  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Whitman, Owen                Firebirds                       2:53.72   1 
  2 Hilson, Liam                 Woodlawn Tra         3:05.00    2:54.02   2 
  3 Palmer, Corey                Pikesville C         2:28.00    2:59.48   2 
  4 Williams, Donovan            i5 Elite                        3:02.25   1 
  5 Brunson, Derek               Pikesville C         2:36.00    3:02.50   2 
  6 Battle, Maurice              Firebirds                       3:04.28   1 
  7 Wilson, Lamar                Usa-Ja               2:55.00    3:08.13   2 
  8 Gaston, Elijah               Ft. Belvoir          3:09.00    3:08.19   2 
  9 Parsons, Ian                 Firebirds                       3:08.82   1 
 10 Parker, Jaylen               Warriors Tra         2:55.00    3:14.53   2 
 11 Peace, Johnnie               Usa-Ja               3:10.00    3:21.92   2 
 12 Alexander, Derrick           i5 Elite                        3:24.41   1 
 13 Garner, Alexander            Baltimore Ci         3:21.00    3:28.23   1 
 14 Dickens, Collier             Ft. Belvoir          2:50.00    3:30.49   2 
 
Event 69  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Ashley              Unattached                      2:45.05   1 
  2 Bathalon, Paula              Bethesda Tra         2:42.00    2:47.44   2 
  3 Reppert, Margaux             Fairfax Poli         2:45.00    2:49.10   2 
  4 Chappell, Caela              Firebirds                       2:50.77   1 
  5 Harrod, Aalayah              Fasst Track          2:47.00    2:51.27   2 
  6 Kelly, Erin                  Unattached           2:52.00    2:51.71   2 
  7 Combs, Allysa                i5 Elite                        2:51.77   1 
  8 Nichols, Tamra               D.C. Speed T         2:47.00    2:52.60   2 
  9 Johnson, Jasmine             Owings Mills         3:12.00    2:53.86   1 
 10 Montgomery, Solenne          Ft. Belvoir          2:56.00    3:00.53   2 
 11 Montgomery, Skyelar          Ft. Belvoir          2:50.00    3:00.94   2 
 12 Summerville, Thaila          Baltimore Ci         2:55.00    3:13.13   2 
 13 Murray, Brianna              Elite Youth          2:51.00    3:13.19   2 
 14 Jackson, Tusani              Glenarden Tr                    3:16.69   1 
 15 Schwartz, Christina          Elite Youth          3:25.00    3:16.70   1 
 16 Levenberry, Kailer           Grace Beauty         3:58.00    3:17.36   1 
 17 Gantt, Mattie                Warriors Tra         2:58.00    3:18.09   1 
 18 Atkins, Kayla                i5 Elite                        3:47.24   1 
 
Event 70  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Suhr, Garrett                Firebirds            2:20.00    2:24.25   2 
  2 Neal, Niko                   Unattached           2:30.10    2:41.82   2 
  3 Sharps, Damarcus             i5 Elite                        2:42.97   1 
  4 Miller, Daniel               Glenarden Tr                    2:47.26   1 
  5 Tewalt, Muluken              D.C. Speed T         2:50.00    2:50.42   2 
  6 Gordon, Mikhail              Hummingbird          2:38.00    2:51.17   2 
  7 Perry, Jamil                 Glenarden Tr                    2:51.32   1 
  8 Roig, Pablo                  Firebirds                       2:51.63   2 
  9 Hepler, Ryan                 i5 Elite                        2:52.75   1 
 10 Phillips, Kendall            Unattached           2:50.00    2:59.62   2 
 11 Aparicio, Christopher        Firebirds                       3:00.33   1 
 12 Shields, Brady               i5 Elite                        3:03.50   1 
 13 Anderson, Tamil              Charles Coun         2:58.00    3:08.85   2 
 14 Crestwell, Zephyr            Bowie Boys &                    3:14.62   1 
 15 Moore, Ryan                  Randallstown         2:38.40    3:36.74   2 
 
Event 71  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McNeil, Nyjari               Owings Mills         2:20.00    2:29.01   2 
  2 Holland, Natalie             Baltimore Ci         2:30.00    2:35.98   2 
  3 Hall-Robinson, Leyah         Glenarden Tr         2:34.00    2:37.13   2 
  4 Sabbakhan, Alahna            Unattached           2:40.00    2:39.95   1 
  5 Hill, Kayla                  Glenarden Tr         2:35.00    2:40.82   2 
  6 Agarwal, Sierra              Bethesda Tra         2:40.00    2:44.62   2 
  7 Lee, Selena                  Glenarden Tr         2:45.00    2:45.51   1 
  8 Dyer, Tamara                 Baltimore Ci         2:35.00    2:45.62   2 
  9 Sokol, Sabrina               Unattached           2:30.00    2:47.50   2 
 10 Witherspoon, Khatira         Randallstown         2:48.00    2:51.72   1 
 11 Capizzi, Grabriella          Firebirds                       2:53.09   1 
 12 Abdul-rahim, Zyare           Baltimore Ci         2:41.00    3:05.42   1 
 13 Stokes, Ayreonna             Randallstown         2:36.00    3:06.21   2 
 
Event 72  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cagle, Caleb                 Warriors Tra         3:00.00    2:26.39   1 
  2 Neal, Shai                   Unattached           2:25.37    2:27.95   2 
  3 Henderson, Matthew           Fasst Track          2:23.00    2:29.08   2 
  4 Mara, Ethan                  Firebirds                       2:29.78   1 
  5 Washington, Keith            Fasst Track          2:22.00    2:33.44   2 
  6 Stephenson, Brooks           Unattached           2:27.76    2:35.35   2 
  7 Young, Devon                 Htl                  2:30.00    2:36.77   2 
  8 Ware, Nicholas               i5 Elite             2:30.00    2:37.09   2 
  9 Ajayi, Justin                Glenarden Tr         2:30.00    2:38.64   2 
 10 Queen, Joseph                Pikesville C         2:20.00    2:38.67   2 
 11 McKoy, Justin                i5 Elite                        2:41.17   1 
 12 Moore, Dontay                Randallstown         2:38.20    2:42.11   2 
 13 Leaman, Samuel               Firebirds                       2:47.94   1 
 14 Wassmann, Evan               Firebirds                       3:20.74   1 
 15 Dickens, Colin               Ft. Belvoir          3:00.00    3:22.34   1 
 16 Liverpool, Greg              Warriors Tra         3:00.00    3:37.22   1 
 
Event 73  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jennings, Morgan             Randallstown         2:31.00    2:40.77  
 
Event 74  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lucas-Walker, Taofik         Unattached           2:02.00    2:07.49  
 
Event 77  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Green, Jayla                 Baltimore Ci           32.85      32.25   7 
  2 DeVillasee, Caliyah          Woodlawn Tra           38.00      34.11   5 
  3 Presley, Kiylah              Glenarden Tr           33.90      34.69   7 
  4 Mendoza, Janayis             i5 Elite               37.00      35.39   6 
  5 West, Dakota                 Elite Youth            38.00      35.65   5 
  6 Sharps, Jasmine              i5 Elite               37.00      36.29   6 
  7 Glass, Janiya                Glenarden Tr           38.00      36.56   5 
  8 Jones, Layla                 Glenarden Tr           41.00      36.85   3 
  9 Claytor, Viniyah             Glenarden Tr           40.00      37.32   4 
 10 Harrison, Nia                Glenarden Tr                      37.56   2 
 11 Kutob, Nicole                i5 Elite               37.00      37.61   6 
 12 Jones, Sonai                 Glenarden Tr           40.00      37.70   4 
 13 Newell, Alicia               Ebenezer A.M           36.00      37.81   7 
 14 Capizzi, Liliana             Firebirds                         37.85   2 
 15 Williams, Dori               i5 Elite               37.00      37.87   7 
 16 Barrett, Madison             Glenarden Tr           42.00      39.26   3 
 17 Anthony, Morgan              Henson Valle           35.00      39.54   7 
 18 Stewart, Kryslynn            D.C. Speed T           39.00      39.84   5 
 19 Newman, Mikayla              Charles Coun           40.58      39.92   3 
 20 McEwen, Laura                D.C. Speed T                      40.91   1 
 21 King, Saniyah                Glenarden Tr           40.00      41.07   4 
 22 Cook, Jasmine                i5 Elite               37.00      41.74   6 
 23 Atkins, Kassidy              i5 Elite               37.00      43.37   5 
 24 Branch, Nina                 Glenarden Tr           41.00      43.62   3 
 25 Chisley, Alexys              Warriors Tra           42.50      45.35   3 
 26 Ofori-Ansah, Hadassah        Track Expres           45.69      45.51   2 
 27 Pitts, Trinity               Full Speed A                      47.05   1 
 28 Dillard, Ariana              i5 Elite               37.00      47.42   6 
 29 Cagle, Cassidy               Warriors Tra           43.00      48.54   3 
 30 Morris, Katori               Baltimore Ci           39.60      50.21   4 
 31 Kutob, Raegan                i5 Elite               37.00      50.66   7 
 32 Hall, Kendall                i5 Elite               37.00      51.98   6 
 33 Harrod, Autumn               i5 Elite               37.00      52.52   5 
 34 Carter, Saniya               Elite Youth                       54.46   1 
 35 Morissette, Danica           Ft. Belvoir            49.00      58.14   2 
 36 Gordon, Chayanne             Ft. Belvoir            40.00    1:01.83   4 
 
Event 78  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gary, Clayton                Full Speed A           33.70      33.83  11 
  2 Barley, Caleb                Warriors Tra           32.23      33.87  11 
  3 Neal, Aidan                  Unattached             35.05      34.21  10 
  4 Howard, Donte                Track Expres           35.09      34.54  10 
  5 Ofori-Ansah, Judah           Track Expres           37.71      34.67   7 
  6 Dabney, Dean                 Southwestern           37.00      35.04   8 
  7 English, Ryan                Randallstown           37.80      35.20   7 
  8 Bryant, Trenton              Fasst Track            36.80      35.30   8 
  9 Green, Aaron                 Charles Coun           35.02      36.13  10 
 10 Nelson, Peyton               Track Expres           41.05      36.27   5 
 11 Brent III, Lareon            Glenarden Tr           35.00      36.32  10 
 12 Hall, Sean                   Baltimore Ci           35.60      36.32   9 
 13 Shorter, Dakhari             Charles Coun           35.04      36.35  10 
 14 Ross, Angelo                 Randallstown           41.00      36.47   5 
 15 Hawkins, Kameron             Baltimore Ci           35.30      37.30  10 
 16 Green, Dallas                Fasst Track            35.80      37.31   9 
 17 Beamer, Joshua               Track Expres           44.24      38.21   4 
 18 Butler, Daniel               Glenarden Tr           40.00      38.28   6 
 19 Westbrook, James             Charles Coun           36.01      38.35   9 
 20 Clinton, Abasi               Baltimore Ci           32.10      38.51  11 
 21 Williams, Santana            Henson Valle                      38.93   2 
 22 Jarvie, Jake                 Bethesda Tra           40.20      39.30   5 
 23 Bannister, Timothy           Unattached             40.00      39.34   6 
 24 Friedman, Cole               i5 Elite               37.00      39.61   8 
 25 Turner, Dallas               Woodlawn Tra           36.00      39.65   9 
 26 Parker, Jayson               Warriors Tra           41.50      40.37   5 
 27 Edoro, Great                 Glenarden Tr           41.00      40.50   5 
 28 Walker, Dante                Charles Coun           36.21      40.58   9 
 29 Contee, Jacob                Track Expres           43.91      41.02   4 
 30 Harrell, Darius              Charles Coun           42.56      41.24   4 
 31 Coleman, Christopher         i5 Elite               37.00      41.25   7 
 32 Harrod, Averi                i5 Elite               37.00      41.35   7 
 33 Jones, Aaron                 Track Expres           45.00      42.49   3 
 34 Ashorobi, Jameel             Charles Coun           45.51      42.55   3 
 35 Mayo, Gerrod                 Charles Coun           42.12      42.98   5 
 36 Cobb, Zahir                  D.C. Speed T                      43.20   2 
 37 Ross, Darian                 Ebenezer A.M                      43.28   2 
 38 Williams, Isaiah             Charles Coun           42.77      43.37   4 
 39 Manigault, Isaiah            Ft. Belvoir            39.00      44.30   6 
 40 Johnson, Jayden              Track Expres           43.20      44.33   4 
 41 Henry, Trentin               Randallstown           44.30      45.18   4 
 42 Hood, Donovan                i5 Elite               37.00      45.34   8 
 43 Owens, Tyler                 Charles Coun           47.73      46.69   3 
 44 Barley, Colin                Warriors Tra           40.00      47.91   6 
 45 Chambers, Timothy            Bowie Boys &                      48.23   2 
 46 Smith, Justin                i5 Elite               37.00      51.29   8 
 47 Phillips, Malachi            Warriors Tra           46.00      52.66   3 
 48 Simpson, Justin              Bowie Boys &                    1:03.60   2 
 
Event 79  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Chloe              Elite Youth            33.00      31.81   7 
  2 Evans, Naiyae                Baltimore Ci           31.20      32.30   8 
  3 Kayo, Verlyn                 Firebirds              30.00      32.45   8 
  4 Stephens, Genelle            Glenarden Tr           33.60      32.51   6 
  5 Thomas, Ciara                Unattached             31.00      32.87   8 
  6 Bagley, Taylor               Glenarden Tr           32.00     J33.07   7 
  6 Kennedy, Raven               Charles Coun           30.54      33.07   8 
  8 Murray, Aliya                Elite Youth            36.00      33.66   4 
  9 Austin, Sky                  Charles Coun           31.01      33.76   8 
 10 Smith, Sydni                 Charles Coun           31.23      33.81   8 
 11 Harrod, Alyssa               Fasst Track            34.85      33.82   6 
 12 Lee, Josselyn                Glenarden Tr           33.50      34.15   7 
 13 Bell, Raqayah                i5 Elite               35.00      34.49   6 
 14 Bigelow, Ryan                Glenarden Tr           34.20      34.57   6 
 15 Quinn, Morgan                Fasst Track            36.00      34.82   4 
 16 Stewart, Kendal              D.C. Speed T           34.00      35.04   6 
 17 Stinson, Kameran             Baltimore Ci           33.80      35.06   6 
 18 Pitts, Faith                 Full Speed A                      35.17   1 
 19 Peeples, Kyliegh             i5 Elite               35.00      35.45   5 
 20 Smith-dance, Demya           Glenarden Tr                      35.49   2 
 21 Addo, Rachel                 Glenarden Tr           35.70      35.65   4 
 22 Peele, Morgan                Glenarden Tr           35.00      36.15   4 
 23 Ofotan, Jade                 Glenarden Tr           32.00      36.34   7 
 24 Mozelle, Nya                 Henson Valle                      36.46   1 
 25 Seabolt-wilbanks, Morgan     Firebirds                         36.46   1 
 26 Trotter, Eriyielle           D.C. Speed T                      36.61   1 
 27 Wheeler, Ella                Bowie Boys &                      36.72   1 
 28 Whitley, India               Ebenezer A.M           35.00      37.10   4 
 29 Anthony, McKenna             Henson Valle           37.00      38.21   4 
 30 Gordon, Symone               Bowie Boys &                      38.50   2 
 31 Manley, Charly               Fasst Track            37.85      39.52   3 
 32 Nick, Lania                  i5 Elite               35.00      41.02   5 
 33 Acquah, Evelyn               Baltimore Ci           32.00      41.83   7 
 34 Evans, Maegan                i5 Elite               35.00      41.88   5 
 35 Smith, Angel                 Track Expres                      43.71   1 
 36 Burton, Janiya               Baltimore Ci           38.30      45.02   3 
 37 Jones, Amiya                 Glenarden Tr           35.00      52.97   5 
 
Event 80  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bukoye, Oluwashemilore       New Wave Tra           32.00      29.14   7 
  2 Phillips, Sage               Marlboro Boy           26.00      30.28   9 
  3 Jones, Nyguel                Baltimore Ci           29.00      30.35   9 
  4 Taylor, Ryan                 Southwestern           29.50      30.45   8 
  5 Miller, Jaanai               Glenarden Tr           28.00      30.76   9 
  6 Henderson, Nigel             Full Speed A                      31.25   3 
  7 Murray, Amar-Maliq           Charles Coun           28.23      31.36   9 
  8 Brent, James                 Southwestern           32.00      31.89   7 
  9 Belt, Kamren                 i5 Elite               35.00      31.97   5 
 10 Lawal, Devan                 Baltimore Ci           30.80      32.44   8 
 11 Colbert, Jamier              Baltimore Ci           29.60      32.45   8 
 12 Mozelle, Noah                Henson Valle           30.00      32.73   8 
 13 Lincoln, Judson              Howard Count           29.32      32.74   9 
 14 Hilson, Liam                 Woodlawn Tra           30.00      32.80   8 
 15 Chisley, Ghiair              Warriors Tra           32.00      33.29   7 
 16 Matthews, Raquane            Track Expres           33.66      33.32   6 
 17 John, Matthew                Warriors Tra           33.75      33.43   6 
 18 Ocean, Darrien               i5 Elite               35.00      33.48   5 
 19 Branch, Kindrik              Glenarden Tr           33.00      34.16   7 
 20 Swann, Mikell                Track Expres           40.00      34.19   4 
 21 Phillips, Xavier             i5 Elite                          34.47   1 
 22 Muhammad, Kaleem             Fasst Track            34.70      34.69   6 
 23 Manigault, Issac             Ft. Belvoir            35.00      34.69   5 
 24 Mazzetti, Winston            Unattached             35.50      35.23   5 
 25 Owens, Cameron               Charles Coun           33.77      35.30   6 
 26 Davis, Benjamin              D.C. Speed T                      35.33   3 
 27 Snead, Kavon                 Fasst Track                       35.34   2 
 28 Cusaac, Micahl               Charles Coun           32.65      35.80   7 
 29 Muhammad, Ameer              Fasst Track            35.90      36.15   4 
 30 Jackson, Jarius              Glenarden Tr           34.00      36.22   6 
 31 Agudo, Eliseo                i5 Elite                          36.30   1 
 32 Harris, Nathaniel            Fasst Track                       36.35   1 
 33 Wassmann, Ian                Firebirds                         36.52   2 
 34 Moumena, Adam                Glenarden Tr                      36.77   2 
 35 Armour, Amari                Ft. Belvoir            37.00      36.88   4 
 36 Green, Jalil                 Baltimore Ci           33.40      37.13   7 
 37 Evans, Michael               i5 Elite               35.00      37.42   5 
 38 English, Cathrell            Baltimore Ci           31.00      37.55   8 
 39 Dickens, Collier             Ft. Belvoir            34.00      38.05   6 
 40 Jeffery, Amare               Ebenezer A.M                      39.94   2 
 41 Clover, Nathan               Warriors Tra           41.00      40.54   3 
 42 Esbrand-Smith, Sean          i5 Elite               35.00      40.61   5 
 43 Mitchiner, Aidan             Track Expres           45.19      40.69   3 
 44 Liverpool, Kendell           Warriors Tra           37.50      42.56   4 
 45 Miller, Daniel               Track Expres           45.00      42.77   3 
 46 Barnes, Dorien               Baltimore Ci           24.50      47.17   9 
 47 Dehinbo, Mojorooluwa         Track Expres           45.00      51.01   3 
 
Event 81  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Maye, Sidney                 Baltimore Ci           28.90      29.00   7 
  2 June, Maya                   i5 Elite               29.70      29.08   6 
  3 Hassan, Iyana                Baltimore Ci           29.00      29.09   7 
  4 Alves, Leia                  Glenarden Tr           29.10      29.80   6 
  5 Garner, Mara'ya              Baltimore Ci           29.70      29.87   6 
  6 Hadley, Lauren               D.C. Speed T           28.50      30.04   7 
  7 Brooks, Lauren               Track Expres           30.50      30.29   5 
  8 Taylor, Brael                Pikesville C           28.04      30.42   7 
  9 Reaves, Symone               Glenarden Tr           31.00      30.52   5 
 10 Pierre, Jada                 Unattached                        30.60   2 
 11 Hall, Jannah                 Howard Count           32.00      31.48   5 
 12 Garrison, Ariell             Charles Coun           29.94      31.59   6 
 13 Johnson, Ja'nae              Baltimore Ci           35.00      31.71   4 
 14 Manley, Sanaa                Charles Coun           30.45      31.96   6 
 15 Drummer, Savanna             Henson Valle           28.00      31.99   7 
 16 Meriweather, Samantha        Charles Coun           30.02      32.33   6 
 17 Capizzi, Juliana             Firebirds                         32.48   2 
 18 Jones, Rachel                Glenarden Tr           37.40      32.89   4 
 19 Lytes, Nia                   Charles Coun           35.02      33.04   4 
 20 Levenberry, Kailer           Grace Beauty           34.00      33.53   5 
 21 Pierre, Mia                  Firebirds                         33.78   3 
 22 Cornish, Kennedy             Bowie Boys &                      33.81   2 
 23 Minor, Kayla                 Firebirds                         33.95   3 
 24 Murray, Micaela              Elite Youth            32.00      34.01   5 
 25 Polaris, Nina                Bowie Boys &                      34.25   2 
 26 Depaula, Emily               Firebirds                         34.45   3 
 27 Owens, Eniya                 Afya Public                       34.65   2 
 28 Venable, Anijae              Baltimore Ci           34.50      34.72   4 
 29 Jackson, Sanai               Randallstown           40.30      35.40   4 
 30 Carroll, Dayanna             Firebirds                         36.40   3 
 31 Liggins, De'jah              Track Expres           33.50      37.02   5 
 32 Burnett, Liana               Glenarden Tr                      37.33   3 
 33 Armour, Ayanna               Ft. Belvoir            35.01      37.37   4 
 34 Banks, Kimara                D.C. Speed T                      40.32   2 
 35 Smith, Jhiya                 Warriors Tra           46.00      42.55   3 
 
Event 82  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Allen, Ashton                i5 Elite               24.70      26.65  10 
  2 McDaniel, Mordecai           Track Expres           26.40      26.98  10 
  3 Smith, Damon                 Charles Coun           27.87      28.12  10 
  4 Willie, Ryan                 i5 Elite               25.40      28.13  10 
  5 Pelote, Shawn                Track Expres           28.20      28.65   9 
  6 Dyer, Tyquan                 Charles Coun           28.46      28.75   9 
  7 Trotz, Kamari                Fasst Track            31.00      28.80   5 
  8 Ajayi, Joshua                Glenarden Tr           31.00      28.92   5 
  9 Devillasee, Curron           Woodlawn Tra           31.00      29.42   5 
 10 Muhammad, Zahir              Fasst Track            30.60      29.88   6 
 11 Dehinbo, Oluwafifehanmi      Track Expres           28.50      30.09   9 
 12 Benson, Ronnell              Charles Coun           28.31      30.12   9 
 13 Marshall, Trevon             Charles Coun           28.85      30.15   9 
 14 Bryson, Gavin                Track Expres           29.40      30.26   8 
 15 Davis, Neziah                Glenarden Tr           32.00      30.30   4 
 16 Thrower, Cortez              Afya Public            28.90      30.49   9 
 17 Wilson, Joshua               Fasst Track                       30.56   2 
 18 Griffin, Micah               Charles Coun           28.08      30.72  10 
 19 Mayo, Elijah                 Charles Coun           29.56      30.85   8 
 20 Ruley, Joshua                Howard Count           29.20      30.88   8 
 21 Mendoza, Jadiel              i5 Elite               29.70      30.92   7 
 22 Smith, Justin                Unattached             29.00      31.05   8 
 23 Carter, Jamari               Charles Coun           30.64      31.10   5 
 24 Perkins, George              Henson Valle           27.00      31.14  10 
 25 Proctor, Rolando             Unattached                        31.31   2 
 26 Gresham, Leonard             Track Expres           31.60      31.41   5 
 27 Ballard, Kamryn              i5 Elite               29.70      31.51   7 
 28 Esbrand-Smith, Shamar        i5 Elite               29.70      31.95   8 
 29 Polk, Cameron                Glenarden Tr           32.00      32.18   4 
 30 mazzetti, malach             Unattached             31.00      32.34   6 
 31 Harrod, Anthony              i5 Elite               29.70      32.44   7 
 32 Spriggs, Kristian            Baltimore Ci           31.30      32.52   5 
 33 Spinner, Martin              Charles Coun           29.76      32.75   6 
 34 Haythe, Anthony              Charles Coun           29.65      33.14   8 
 35 Bigelow, Lance               Glenarden Tr                      33.21   4 
 36 Sellers, Cortez              i5 Elite               29.70      33.50   7 
 37 Maley, Collin                i5 Elite               29.70      34.20   6 
 38 Turner, Gabriel              Woodlawn Tra           35.00      34.27   4 
 39 Hall, Jordan                 Woodlawn Tra           35.00      34.44   4 
 40 Suggs, Demiko                Fasst Track                       34.47   3 
 41 Suggs, Zion                  Fasst Track                       34.71   2 
 42 Friedman, Anthony            i5 Elite               29.70      35.44   6 
 43 Spivey, Dorian               Southwestern                      35.47   2 
 44 Hooper, Christopher          i5 Elite               29.70      35.49   7 
 45 Ware, Neko                   i5 Elite               29.70      35.77   7 
 46 Dorsey, Paul                 Fasst Track                       37.05   2 
 47 Green, Kenyon                Randallstown                      37.21   1 
 48 Friedman, Brody              i5 Elite               29.70      37.29   6 
 49 Banks, Kyree                 D.C. Speed T                      37.60   3 
 50 Wheeler, Aidan               Bowie Boys &                      39.65   3 
 51 Walker, Jalen                Charles Coun           38.79      40.91   3 
 52 Shodiya, Elijah              Glenarden Tr                      42.28   1 
 
Event 83  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Sierra              Glenarden Tr           25.80      26.30   9 
  2 Brown, Cori                  Firebirds              27.00      27.23   8 
  3 Colbert, Tylar               Baltimore Ci           26.10      27.42   9 
  4 Thomas, Jazmine              Glenarden Tr           26.40      27.55   9 
  5 Waller, Hannah               Marlboro Boy           28.00      27.70   7 
  6 Pyles, Cierra                Firebirds              27.00      27.83   8 
  7 Snell, Bria                  D.C. Speed T           27.00      28.34   8 
  8 Joseph, Ingrid               D.C. Speed T           27.00      28.36   8 
  9 Moore, Nina                  Hummingbird            28.10      28.49   7 
 10 Malone, Chrisean             i5 Elite               24.50      28.61   9 
 11 Ofotan, Jewel                Glenarden Tr                      28.74   9 
 12 Sharps, Malea                i5 Elite               28.80      29.11   6 
 13 Perry, Breanna               Charles Coun           28.54      29.18   6 
 14 Ajayi, Brittney              Glenarden Tr           28.10      29.21   7 
 15 Syers, Janoah                New Wave Tra                      29.30   3 
 16 Mcadam, Brianna              Firebirds                         29.42   1 
 17 Bakare, Tahira               Hummingbird            28.20      29.44   7 
 18 Dubose, Aniya                Glenarden Tr           28.60      29.51   6 
 19 Marshall, Kierra             Charles Coun           28.31      29.58   7 
 20 Kameka, Samantha             Firebirds                         29.81   3 
 21 Bartlett, Eileen             Firebirds              27.50      29.85   8 
 21 Hill, Jalyn                  Ebenezer A.M           29.30      29.85   5 
 23 Costen, Victoria             Ebenezer A.M           29.20      29.90   5 
 24 Hall, Kyla                   i5 Elite               24.50      29.94   9 
 25 Harper, Katie                Charles Coun           29.04      30.01   5 
 26 Jackson, Erin                Charles Coun           29.77      30.05   4 
 27 Stewart, Kayla               D.C. Speed T           27.00      30.09   8 
 28 Savage, Naiya                Afya Public                       30.21   2 
 29 McEwen, Layla                D.C. Speed T           29.00      30.49   6 
 30 Spivey, Jordan               Southwestern           33.00      30.57   3 
 31 Hutchinson, Aaliyah          Firebirds              29.00      30.63   5 
 32 Kameka, Melissa              Firebirds                         30.76   3 
 33 Lanier, Lashea               Afya Public                       30.79   1 
 34 Harvey, Ashley               Unattached             28.55      31.30   6 
 35 Stanley, Nya                 Fasst Track            32.40      31.37   4 
 36 Myers, Kiara                 Charles Coun           31.12      31.70   4 
 37 Pinckney, Crystal            Glenarden Tr           29.30      32.04   5 
 38 Abdul-rahim, Zyare           Baltimore Ci           28.00      32.07   7 
 39 Hush, Janice                 Glenarden Tr                      32.07   2 
 40 Santiago, Kadeejah           Randallstown           31.70      32.15   4 
 41 Applewhite, Kehinde          Baltimore Ci           32.30      32.21   4 
 42 Rukh-Kamaa, Betty Aita       Bowie Boys &                      32.33   2 
 43 Correia, London              Firebirds                         32.93   2 
 44 Benjamin, Khirhee            Firebirds                         34.01   2 
 45 Smith, Ciera                 Afya Public                       34.41   3 
 
Event 84  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chalmers, Chayce             Southwestern           24.45      25.70  11 
  2 Hampton, Deshon              Afya Public                       25.83   1 
  3 Muhammad, Naim               Charles Coun           24.89      25.94  11 
  4 Snowden, Demontay            Htl                    25.60      26.09   9 
  5 McIntyre, Justin             Warriors Tra           23.97      26.15  11 
  6 Lindsey, Isaiah              Bowie Boys &                      26.55   3 
  7 Henderson, Matthew           Fasst Track            24.90      26.85  10 
  8 Houston, Jordan              Charles Coun           26.89      27.15   8 
  9 Ferguson, Davon              Woodlawn Tra           27.50      27.17   6 
 10 Dean, Caleb                  i5 Elite               25.20      27.18  10 
 11 Mendoza, Juan                i5 Elite               24.50      27.38  11 
 12 Simpson, Kavon               Htl                    26.90      27.43   7 
 13 Woods, Anthony               Firebirds                         27.45   2 
 14 Beverly, Cary                Glenarden Tr           27.00      27.59   7 
 15 Wynn, Jonathan               Charles Coun           26.87      27.81   8 
 16 Johnson, Jabriel             i5 Elite               29.20      27.88   4 
 17 Moore, Niko                  Afya Public                       27.93   2 
 18 Agustin, Ariel               Howard Count           28.92      27.97   4 
 19 Price, Camden                i5 Elite               24.50      28.02  11 
 20 Carroll, Ryan                Warriors Tra           27.22      28.07   7 
 21 Lewis, Brendon               Firebirds              27.00      28.09   7 
 22 Smith, Mekhi                 i5 Elite                          28.19   1 
 23 Foreman, Justin              Glenarden Tr           27.80      28.22   6 
 24 Ebron, Gregory               Glenarden Tr           26.10      28.37   8 
 25 Nweke, Odera                 Usa-Ja                 26.00      28.40   8 
 26 Smith, Amon                  Warriors Tra           28.00      28.43   6 
 27 Pettaway, Malik              Track Expres           28.50      28.44   6 
 28 Sayeh, Salekri               Firebirds              27.00      28.60   7 
 29 Parker, Charles              i5 Elite               25.40      28.64   9 
 30 Johnson, Malcolm             Charles Coun           28.02      28.67   6 
 31 Athkins, Kevin               i5 Elite               28.50      29.29   6 
 32 Parson, Jessie               i5 Elite               28.80      29.36   5 
 33 Murry, Johnathan             i5 Elite               28.80      29.41   5 
 34 Young, Devon                 Htl                    26.00      29.46   9 
 35 Brown, Glenn                 i5 Elite               24.50      29.70  11 
 36 Garner, McArthur             Charles Coun           27.32      29.85   7 
 37 Lockwood, Xavier             i5 Elite               25.30      29.91  10 
 38 Graves, Joshua               Fasst Track                       29.97   1 
 39 Gooden, Luis                 Htl                    30.10      30.21   4 
 40 Leggett, Justin              i5 Elite               28.80      30.57   5 
 41 Barley, Charles              Warriors Tra           29.22      30.68   4 
 42 Boykin, Corbin               Firebirds                         30.73   2 
 43 Tucker, Sean                 Fasst Track            25.80      31.17   9 
 44 Benjamin, Michael            Afya Public                       31.75   2 
 45 Johnson, Gerney              Fasst Track                       31.98   3 
 46 McNair, Brooklyn             Warriors Tra           32.00      33.26   4 
 47 Dickens, Colin               Ft. Belvoir            35.00      34.38   3 
 48 Cagle, Caleb                 Warriors Tra           34.00      35.04   3 
 49 Pryor, Nathaniel             Afya Public                       35.82   2 
 50 Liverpool, Greg              Warriors Tra           36.50      39.72   3 
 
Event 85  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jennings, Morgan             Randallstown           28.30      28.73  
  2 de Souza, Milagros           Elite Youth                       30.37  
  3 Krcik, Arianna               i5 Elite               28.00      30.39  
  4 Wallace-riddick, Adrienn     Fasst Track            27.80      37.66  
 
Event 86  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Allen, Eric                  i5 Elite               23.00      24.23   2 
  2 Jackson, Brian               Warriors Tra           23.50      24.55   2 
  3 Parker, Temari               i5 Elite               24.00      26.03   2 
  4 Jones, Jamari                Htl                    26.30      26.91   2 
  5 Heath, Emmaneul              Track Expres           26.50      27.39   2 
  6 Miller, David                Track Expres           27.00      27.73   2 
  7 Locke, Wendell               D.C. Speed T                      28.46   1 
  8 Seals, Silas                 i5 Elite               29.00      29.10   1 
  9 Spivey, Dylan                Southwestern                      32.40   1 
 
Event 87  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hatcher, Lakin               Unattached             25.03      26.29  
  2 James, Tyler                 Unattached             25.86      26.92  
  3 Vereen, Monique              Warriors Tra           31.75      31.69  
 
Event 88  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hazelworth, Matthew          Southwestern           24.00      25.01  
 
Event 97  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Braye, Zenobia               Henson Valle                   13:12.24  
  2 Dickens, Daryn               Ft. Belvoir                    13:31.96  
  3 Cruz, Arleah                 Ft. Belvoir                    15:34.24  
 
Event 99  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shupe, Mesha                 Henson Valle         6:25.00   11:17.45  
  2 Umanzor, Jessica             Fasst Track                    11:54.22  
 
Event 101  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dyer, Tamara                 Baltimore Ci                   20:00.40  
  2 Richardson, Megan            D.C. Speed T                   20:01.07  
 
Event 102  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Jadon                 Woodlawn Tra        19:30.00   19:47.46  
 
Event 103  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Damaie                Woodlawn Tra        19:00.00   19:32.92  
 
Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 i5 Elite  'A'                                     6:00.00    6:00.00  
     1) Williams, Dori                  2) Mendoza, Janayis               
     3) Sharps, Jasmine                 4) Kutob, Nicole                  
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         6:00.00    6:00.00  
     1) Ennis, Janiya                   2) Presley, Kiylah                
     3) Ebron, Kyden                    4) Simpson, Nadia                 
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                                    6:10.10  
 
Event 108  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Woodlawn Track Pack  'A'                          5:53.00    5:53.00  
     1) McNair, Antoine                 2) Turner, Dallas                 
     3) Ferguson, Damon                 4) Green, Jemmel                  
  2 Track Express Track Club  'A'                     6:00.00    6:00.00  
     1) Harris, Tarik                   2) Shields, Wayne                 
     3) Arnold, Devenchi                4) Ofori-Ansah, Judah             
  2 Firebirds  'A'                                               6:00.00  
     1) Marzullo, Antonio               2) Long, Ethan                    
     3) Powell, Isiah                   4) Parks, Jason                   
  4 Track Express Track Club  'B'                     6:20.00    6:20.00  
     1) Perrin, Ethan                   2) Broadhurst, Kennon             
     3) Nelson, Peyton                  4) Harley, Tyson                  
 
Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         4:50.00    4:50.00  
     1) Collins, Kayla                  2) Johnson, Khaiya                
     3) Lyons, Mikaela                  4) Perry, Sanaa                   
  2 Firebirds  'A'                                               5:20.00  
     1) Stith, Athena                   2) Christopher, Cate              
     3) Seabolt-wilbanks, Morgan        4) Kayo, Verlyn                   
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         5:30.00    5:30.00  
     1) Stephens, Genelle               2) Milner, Kaiya                  
     3) Bagley, Taylor                  4) Bumbry, Trinity                
  4 i5 Elite  'A'                                     5:45.00    5:45.00  
     1) Seals, Alana                    2) Peeples, Kyliegh               
     3) Nick, Lania                     4) Sharps, Raquel                 
 
Event 110  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         4:59.00    4:59.00  
     1) Uphur, Cayden                   2) Ebron, Jamarr                  
     3) Miller, Jaanai                  4) Vaughn, Kameron                
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         5:16.00    5:16.00  
     1) Jackson, Jarius                 2) Branch, Kindrik                
     3) Jackson, Marc                   4) Fall, Mourtada                 
  3 Firebirds  'A'                                               5:18.00  
     1) Wyatt, Brendon                  2) Powell, Bryce                  
     3) Jenkins, Marcus                 4) Whitman, Owen                  
  4 i5 Elite  'A'                                     5:20.70    5:20.70  
     1) Ocean, Darrien                  2) Mendoza, Joel                  
     3) Phillips, Xavier                4) Agudo, Eliseo                  
 
Event 111  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         4:24.00    4:24.00  
     1) Thornton, Lillie                2) Smith, Noa                     
     3) Addo, Rakyia                    4) Pittman, Tiffani               
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         4:26.00    4:26.00  
     1) Hewitt, Cameron                 2) Stewart, Lauren                
     3) Alves, Leia                     4) Reaves, Symone                 
  3 Firebirds  'A'                                               4:28.25  
     1) Chappell, Caela                 2) Martin, Ebony                  
     3) Capizzi, Juliana                4) Anders, Nayantara Mary         
  4 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                       4:35.00    4:35.00  
     1) Simmons, Regan                  2) Doumbouya, Simone              
     3) Babb, Tori                      4) Okoye, Urenna                  
  5 Track Express Track Club  'A'                     5:08.50    5:08.50  
     1) Brooks, Lauren                  2) Contee, Riley                  
     3) Liggins, De'jah                 4) Johnson, Jordyn                
 
Event 112  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         4:14.00    4:14.00  
     1) Burnett, Dray                   2) Ajayi, Joshua                  
     3) Harrison, Warren                4) Colbert, Laurenz               
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         4:28.00    4:28.00  
     1) Polk, Cameron                   2) Perry, Jamil                   
     3) Bigelow, Lance                  4) Williams, Larry                
  3 Firebirds  'A'                                               4:40.36  
     1) Aparicio, Christopher           2) Bartlett, John                 
     3) Maust, Max                      4) Roig, Pablo                    
  4 Track Express Track Club  'A'                     4:48.00    4:48.00  
     1) Pelote, Shawn                   2) Bryson, Gavin                  
     3) Gresham, Leonard                4) Dehinbo, Oluwafifehanmi        
  5 i5 Elite  'A'                                     4:55.00    4:55.00  
     1) Harrod, Anthony                 2) Hooper, Christopher            
     3)                                 4) Sellers, Cortez                
 
Event 113  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         4:04.00    4:29.70   2 
     1) Richards, Arianna               2) Ajayi, Brittney                
     3) Hall-Robinson, Leyah            4) Leonard, Sierra                
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         4:10.00    4:30.46   2 
     1) Thomas, Jazmine                 2) Glass, Jon                     
     3) Harris, Lauryn                  4) Alves, Mari                    
  3 Baltimore City Track & Field  'A'                 4:34.00    4:34.96   2 
     1) Holland, Natalie                2) Dyer, Tamara                   
     3) Colbert, Tylar                  4) Jackson, Armani                
  4 Firebirds  'A'                                               4:38.08   2 
     1) Hutchinson, Aaliyah             2) Brown, Cori                    
     3) Mitchell, Ryan                  4) Kameka, Samantha               
  5 D.C. Speed Track Club  'A'                                   4:42.94   1 
     1) Snell, Bria                     2) Joseph, Ingrid                 
     3) Richardson, Katherine           4) Stewart, Kayla                 
  6 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                         4:25.00    4:44.03   1 
     1) Dubose, Aniya                   2) Harrison, Imani                
     3) Ofotan, Jewel                   4) Hill, Kayla                    
  7 Glenarden Track Club  'D'                         4:35.00    4:54.96   1 
     1) Pinckney, Crystal               2) Powell, London                 
     3) Omomah, Naomi                   4) Lee, Selena                    
  8 Firebirds  'B'                                               5:11.49   1 
     1) Mcadam, Brianna                 2) Bartlett, Eileen               
     3) Schuler, Grace                  4) Kameka, Melissa                
  9 Track Express Track Club  'A'                     4:54.60    5:17.71   2 
     1) Pelote, Blaise                  2) O'Gilvie, Delaney              
     3) Reid, Emani                     4) Forde, Jailyn                  
 
Event 114  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         3:59.00    3:59.00   2 
     1) Patterson, Andre                2) Beverly, Cary                  
     3) Ebron, Gregory                  4) Ajayi, Justin                  
  2 i5 Elite  'A'                                     4:00.00    4:00.00   2 
     1) Allen, Austin                   2) Price, Camden                  
     3) Deickman, Jordan                4) Smith, Mekhi                   
  3 i5 Elite  'B'                                     4:05.00    4:05.00   2 
     1) Hood, Adrian                    2) Parker, Charles                
     3) Mendoza, Juan                   4) Poole, Ryan                    
  3 Warriors Track & Field  'A'                       4:05.00    4:05.00   2 
     1) Smith, Amon                     2) Barley, Charles                
     3) McIntyre, Justin                4) Carroll, Ryan                  
  5 i5 Elite  'C'                                     4:09.00    4:09.00   1 
     1) Dean, Caleb                     2) Brown, Glenn                   
     3) Parson, Jessie                  4) Athkins, Kevin                 
  6 Firebirds  'A'                                               4:10.00   1 
     1) Lewis, Brendon                  2) Mara, Ethan                    
     3) Sayeh, Salekri                  4) Leaman, Samuel                 
 
Event 119  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Chayanne             Ft. Belvoir                       2.91m    9-06.75 
 
Event 120  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mullen, Je'mere              Ft. Belvoir                       4.17m   13-08.25 
  2 Coleman, Christopher         i5 Elite                          3.15m   10-04.00 
 
Event 121  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Franklin, Trinity            Glenarden Tr                      7.26m   23-10.00 
  2 Atkins, Kennedy              i5 Elite                          4.46m   14-07.75 
  3 Clarke, Naomi                Ft. Belvoir                       3.91m   12-10.00 
  4 Braye, Zenobia               Henson Valle                      3.52m   11-06.75 
  5 Dickens, Daryn               Ft. Belvoir                       3.45m   11-04.00 
  6 Trotter, Eriyielle           D.C. Speed T                      3.16m   10-04.50 
  7 Cruz, Arleah                 Ft. Belvoir                       2.70m    8-10.25 
 
Event 122  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dorsey, Zion                 New Wave Tra                      5.26m   17-03.25 
  2 Barnes, Dorien               Baltimore Ci                      5.23m   17-02.00 
  3 Armour, Amari                Ft. Belvoir                       4.63m   15-02.25 
  4 Alexander, Derrick           i5 Elite                          4.59m   15-00.75 
  5 Turner, Caleb                Baltimore Ci           6.71m      4.26m   13-11.75 
 
Event 123  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sydnor, Larri                Woodlawn Tra           9.14m     10.31m   33-10.00 
  2 Doumbouya, Simone            Hummingbird            7.62m      7.41m   24-03.75 
  3 Shupe, Mesha                 Henson Valle                      5.25m   17-02.75 
  4 Banks, Kimara                D.C. Speed T                      4.56m   14-11.50 
 
Event 124  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Jamal              Baltimore Ci           7.92m      6.34m   20-09.75 
  2 Sayeh, Baebaa                Firebirds                         5.87m   19-03.25 
  3 Buckhout, Thomas             Southwestern           4.91m      5.33m   17-06.00 
  4 Cusaac, Marcus               Charles Coun           5.16m      5.14m   16-10.50 
  5 Spivey, Dorian               Southwestern                      5.08m   16-08.00 
  6 Henry, Jaeden                Randallstown                      5.05m   16-07.00 
  7 Carter, Zaire                Charles Coun           5.49m      4.88m   16-00.25 
  8 Banks, Kyree                 D.C. Speed T                      4.74m   15-06.75 
 
Event 125  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Obasa, Oluwadara             Hummingbird            8.84m      9.71m   31-10.25 
  2 Santiago, Kadeejah           Randallstown          10.97m      9.16m   30-00.75 
  3 Benjamin, Khirhee            Firebirds                         8.27m   27-01.75 
  4 Pelote, Blaise               Track Expres           7.21m      7.78m   25-06.25 
  5 Correia, London              Firebirds                         6.33m   20-09.25 
  6 Forrester, Sophia            D.C. Speed T                      5.40m   17-08.75 
 
Event 126  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lockwood, Xavier             i5 Elite                          9.69m   31-09.50 
  2 Hood, Adrian                 i5 Elite                          9.39m   30-09.75 
  3 Athkins, Kevin               i5 Elite                          8.13m   26-08.25 
  4 Sayeh, Salekri               Firebirds                         7.98m   26-02.25 
  5 Howe, Davonte                Woodlawn Tra           7.62m      7.60m   24-11.25 
  6 Miller, Miles                Unattached                        7.49m   24-07.00 
  7 Johnson, Oleg                Southwestern                      7.32m   24-00.25 
  8 Boykin, Corbin               Firebirds                         6.80m   22-03.75 
 
Event 127  Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Francois, Nia                Charles Coun                      6.40m   21-00.00 
 
Event 128  Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Jabari              Unattached                       15.03m   49-03.75 
  2 Fontaine, Austin             Charles Coun          12.22m     10.58m   34-08.50 
  3 Spivey, Dylan                Southwestern                      6.39m   20-11.75 
 
Event 131  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Newell, Alicia               Ebenezer A.M           3.05m      3.22m   10-06.75 
  2 Shannon, Crystal             Usa-Ja                 2.08m      2.28m    7-05.75 
  3 McEwen, Laura                D.C. Speed T                      1.92m    6-03.75 
  4 Morris, Katori               Baltimore Ci           2.49m      1.62m    5-03.75 
  5 Chalmers, Jazlynn            Southwestern           1.80m      1.45m    4-09.25 
 -- Morgan, Jada                 Ft. Belvoir                        FOUL            
 
Event 132  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gary, Clayton                Full Speed A           2.62m      2.91m    9-06.75 
  2 Dillard, Drew                Usa-Ja                 2.13m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  3 Dabney, Dean                 Southwestern                      2.89m    9-05.75 
  4 Mullen, Je'mere              Ft. Belvoir                       2.78m    9-01.50 
  5 Bryant, Trenton              Fasst Track            3.35m      2.55m    8-04.50 
  6 Bannister, Timothy           Unattached             2.13m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  7 Patnett, Brian               Ft. Belvoir                       1.55m    5-01.00 
  8 Owens, Sean                  Ft. Belvoir                       1.49m    4-10.75 
 -- Howard, Iverson              Unattached                         FOUL            
 
Event 133  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Asha                  Bowie Boys &           3.57m      3.64m   11-11.50 
  2 Evans, Naiyae                Baltimore Ci           3.35m      3.58m   11-09.00 
  3 Thomas, Ciara                Unattached             3.71m      3.35m   11-00.00 
  4 Pridgeon, Channing           Bowie Boys &           3.01m      3.22m   10-06.75 
  5 Cherry, Nyla                 Woodlawn Tra           3.66m      3.18m   10-05.25 
  6 Lee, Josselyn                Glenarden Tr                      3.17m   10-05.00 
  7 Webb, Taylor                 Glenarden Tr                      3.12m   10-03.00 
  8 Stewart, Kendal              D.C. Speed T                      2.79m    9-02.00 
  9 Whitley, India               Ebenezer A.M           2.95m      2.74m    9-00.00 
 10 Anthony, McKenna             Henson Valle           3.66m      2.63m    8-07.50 
 11 Mayo, Mackenzie              Charles Coun           3.10m      2.49m    8-02.00 
 12 Seabolt-wilbanks, Baylee     Firebirds                         2.30m    7-06.50 
 13 Burton, Janiya               Baltimore Ci           2.64m      2.29m    7-06.25 
 14 Marshall, Kacey              Bowie Boys &           2.77m      2.04m    6-08.50 
 15 Seabolt-wilbanks, Morgan     Firebirds                         2.03m    6-08.00 
 16 Muhammad, Nazara             Charles Coun           1.96m      2.02m    6-07.50 
 17 Wheeler, Ella                Bowie Boys &           1.68m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 
Event 134  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Ryan                 Southwestern           3.66m      3.89m   12-09.25 
  2 Vaughn, Kameron              Glenarden Tr                      3.44m   11-03.50 
  3 Powell, Bryce                Firebirds                         3.43m   11-03.00 
  4 Devaughn, Vaughn             Baltimore Ci           4.27m     J3.43m   11-03.00 
  5 Mazzetti, Winston            Unattached             3.18m      3.42m   11-02.75 
  6 White, Andre                 Woodlawn Tra           3.66m     J3.42m   11-02.75 
  7 Jeffries, Isaiah             New Wave Tra                      3.12m   10-03.00 
  8 Jenkins, Marcus              Firebirds                         3.01m    9-10.50 
  9 Manigault, Issac             Ft. Belvoir                       2.89m    9-05.75 
 10 Steward, Robert              Full Speed A                      2.27m    7-05.50 
 11 Green, Jalil                 Baltimore Ci           4.01m      1.87m    6-01.75 
 12 Simpson, Jordan              Bowie Boys &           1.83m      1.71m    5-07.50 
 13 Peace, Johnnie               Usa-Ja                 2.74m      1.58m    5-02.25 
 
Event 135  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Ashley              Unattached                        4.38m   14-04.50 
  2 Sydnor, Larri                Woodlawn Tra           3.96m      3.97m   13-00.25 
  3 Miller, Madison              Unattached                        3.88m   12-08.75 
  4 Peterson, Ryienne            Woodlawn Tra           3.76m      3.70m   12-01.75 
  5 Bailey, Courtney             Hummingbird            3.78m      3.68m   12-01.00 
  6 Montgomery, Solenne          Ft. Belvoir                       3.31m   10-10.50 
  7 Moore, Adison                Southwestern           3.40m      3.30m   10-10.00 
  8 Hall, Jannah                 Howard Count           2.77m      3.27m   10-08.75 
  9 Anders, Nayantara Mary       Firebirds                         3.08m   10-01.25 
 10 Devaughn, Chanell            Baltimore Ci           3.66m      2.99m    9-09.75 
 11 Mocko, Sarah                 Bowie Boys &                      2.92m    9-07.00 
 -- Sydnor, Larrin               Woodlawn Tra           3.66m       FOUL            
 
Event 136  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Drewery, Chase               Fasst Track            5.00m      4.77m   15-07.75 
  2 mazzetti, malach             Unattached                        3.88m   12-08.75 
  3 Fish, Jerlen                 Full Speed A           3.66m      3.71m   12-02.25 
  4 Smith, Justin                Unattached             3.96m      3.54m   11-07.50 
  5 Long, Mitchell               i5 Elite                          3.50m   11-05.75 
  6 Bethune, Michael             Hummingbird                       3.48m   11-05.00 
  7 Ruley, Joshua                Howard Count                      3.41m   11-02.25 
  8 Anderson, Jamal              Baltimore Ci           3.05m      2.98m    9-09.50 
  9 Shodiya, Elijah              Glenarden Tr                      2.90m    9-06.25 
 10 Wheeler, Aidan               Bowie Boys &           2.59m      2.25m    7-04.75 
 
Event 137  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Drewery, Kendal              Fasst Track            5.00m      5.04m   16-06.50 
  2 Robinson, Sydney             Elite Youth            4.88m      4.94m   16-02.50 
  3 Syers, Janoah                New Wave Tra                      4.71m   15-05.50 
  4 Pyles, Cierra                Firebirds              4.83m      4.67m   15-04.00 
  5 Perry, Breanna               Charles Coun           4.93m      4.34m   14-03.00 
  6 Perry, Jazmia                Howard Count           3.99m      4.33m   14-02.50 
  7 Snell, Bria                  D.C. Speed T           4.22m      4.24m   13-11.00 
  8 Stanley, Nya                 Fasst Track            4.27m      4.15m   13-07.50 
  9 Hall, Kyla                   i5 Elite                          4.01m   13-02.00 
 10 Mitchell, Jordan             Tbf Spartans           4.06m      3.99m   13-01.25 
 11 Sharps, Malea                i5 Elite                          3.87m   12-08.50 
 12 McEwen, Layla                D.C. Speed T                      3.77m   12-04.50 
 13 Applewhite, Kehinde          Baltimore Ci           3.43m      2.88m    9-05.50 
 
Event 138  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Allen, Austin                i5 Elite                          5.22m   17-01.50 
  2 Houston, Jordan              Charles Coun           5.00m      5.03m   16-06.00 
  3 Woods, Anthony               Firebirds                         4.87m   15-11.75 
  4 Poole, Ryan                  i5 Elite                          4.76m   15-07.50 
  5 McElhaney, Patrick           Unattached                        4.44m   14-07.00 
  6 Muhammad, Naim               Charles Coun           4.93m      4.40m   14-05.25 
  7 Chatmon, Keith               Woodlawn Tra           4.39m      4.10m   13-05.50 
 
Event 140  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thompson, David              Bowie Boys &           6.71m      6.43m   21-01.25 
 
Event 143  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Perry, Sanaa                 Glenarden Tr                      1.32m    4-04.00 
  2 Collins, Kayla               Glenarden Tr                      1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Cherry, Nyla                 Woodlawn Tra           1.12m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  4 Webb, Taylor                 Glenarden Tr                      1.10m    3-07.25 
  5 Bumbry, Trinity              Glenarden Tr                      1.05m    3-05.25 
  6 Franklin, Trinity            Glenarden Tr                      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Event 144  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Donovan               Owings Mills           1.07m      1.07m    3-06.00 
  2 Lincoln, Judson              Howard Count           1.17m      1.02m    3-04.00 
  3 Chiles, Aaron                Warriors Tra                     J1.02m    3-04.00 
 
Event 145  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sydnor, Larrin               Woodlawn Tra           1.17m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  2 Thornton, Lillie             Glenarden Tr                      1.10m    3-07.25 
  3 Gantt, Mattie                Warriors Tra                      1.05m    3-05.25 
  3 Schwartz, Christina          Elite Youth            1.22m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Event 146  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Kendall            Unattached             1.22m      1.22m    4-00.00 
  1 Fish, Jerlen                 Full Speed A           1.27m      1.22m    4-00.00 
  3 Perry, Jamil                 Glenarden Tr                      1.17m    3-10.00 
 
Event 147  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Holland, Natalie             Baltimore Ci           1.47m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 Drewery, Kendal              Fasst Track            1.52m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  3 Syers, Janoah                New Wave Tra                      1.32m    4-04.00 
  3 Sokol, Sabrina               Unattached             1.37m      1.32m    4-04.00 
  3 Richardson, Katherine        D.C. Speed T                      1.32m    4-04.00 
  6 Perry, Jazmia                Howard Count           1.27m      1.27m    4-02.00 
  7 Newell, Dasia                Ebenezer A.M           1.47m      1.22m    4-00.00 
 
Event 148  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Ryan                 Unattached             1.57m      1.58m    5-02.25 
  2 Miller, Miles                Unattached                        1.27m    4-02.00 
 
Event 153  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jordan             Tbf Spartans           9.14m      8.96m   29-04.75 
 -- Reed, Milan                  Elite Youth            7.92m         ND            
 
Event 154  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dessesow, Winston            Woodlawn Tra           9.75m      9.64m   31-07.50 
  2 Miller, Miles                Unattached                        7.72m   25-04.00 
 
Event 158  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hatcher, Landrie             Unattached            14.15m     13.78m   45-02.50