Licensed to QW Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/19/2014 08:46 PM
                                 Smithsburg HS
                                    Results                                    
 
2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1   380 Harrison, Ella      06 Fairfax Poli                    9:20.75  
  2   471 Blackwell, Jaylen   07 Vision Elite                    9:41.50  
  3   429 Banovac, Lia        07 McLean Youth                    9:49.24  
  4   381 Hymans, Sarah       07 Fairfax Poli                    9:52.07  
  5   434 Abbundi, Karina     06 Olney Cross                    10:21.31  
  6   351 Hays, Evelyn        06 Bethesda Tra                   10:35.32  
  7   376 Cushman, Audrey     07 Fairfax Poli                   10:38.24  
  8   428 Banovac, Lauren     07 McLean Youth                   10:46.88  
  9   430 Singh, Rishika      07 McLean Youth                   10:59.89  
 10   352 Kadowaki, Sakiko    07 Bethesda Tra                   11:44.61  
 
 
3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   438 Kaneko, Katherine   04 Olney Cross                    12:50.57   1 
  2   454 Szkotnicki, Alexan  04 Unattached                     13:04.44   1 
  3   375 Bryan, Alexandra    04 Fairfax Poli                   13:05.53   1 
  4   390 Strong, Katherine   04 Fairfax Poli                   13:21.27   1 
  5   392 Whitaker, Josey     04 Fairfax Poli                   13:26.76   1 
  6   474 Caldwell, Campbell  04 Unattached                     13:31.22   1 
  7   440 Stephens, Leah      05 Olney Cross                    13:46.49   1 
  8   467 Kersten, Elizabeth  04 Vienna Youth                   14:22.33   1 
  9   436 Avila, Alexa        05 Olney Cross                    14:26.72   1 
 10   448 Gangadharan, Priya  05 Southwestern                   15:08.96   1 
 11   388 Orozco, Tessa       04 Fairfax Poli                   15:19.09   2 
 12   437 Avila, Anna         04 Olney Cross                    15:59.59   2 
 13   364 Trotter, Eriyielle  05 D.C. Speed T                   16:32.10   2 
 14   435 Atanda, Lilia       05 Olney Cross                    16:41.70   2 
 15   389 Spencer, Kaitlyn    04 Fairfax Poli                   17:58.91   2 
 16   353 Kadowaki, Yukiko    05 Bethesda Tra                   18:06.87   2 
 

                                   Team Scores                                  

=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================

   1 Fairfax Police Youth Club    26    2    3    4    7   10                   

      Total Time:  1:13:11.56                                                    

         Average:    14:38.32                                                   

   2 Olney Cross Country          29    1    5    6    8    9                   

      Total Time:  1:13:45.07                                                    

         Average:    14:45.02                                                   

 
 
3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   465 Ghiselli, Julia     02 Vienna Youth                   11:52.54   1 
  2   452 Bathalon, Paula     02 Unattached                     11:58.01   1 
  3   453 Eden, Lacey         02 Unattached                     12:09.22   1 
  4   383 Krug, Brianna       02 Fairfax Poli                   12:43.59   1 
  5   379 Hanway, Sophia      03 Fairfax Poli                   13:25.78   1 
  6   441 Welch, Tarrah       03 Olney Cross                    13:33.09   1 
  7   361 Strickland, Emma    02 Catoctin                       13:41.49   1 
  8   439 Miller, Olivia      03 Olney Cross                    13:43.66   1 
  9   377 Fleenor, Caroline   03 Fairfax Poli                   13:48.17   1 
 10   386 Orozco, Hannah      02 Fairfax Poli                   13:56.11   1 
 11   427 Banovac, Anna       03 McLean Youth                   14:23.28   2 
 12   371 Gaines, Marissa     03 Eyt Spartans                   14:38.01   2 
 13   423 Gray, Maya          02 Gofftrack CL                   15:02.11   2 
 14   468 Lannen, Emily       02 Vienna Youth                   15:04.55   2 
 15   374 Berg, Mary          03 Fairfax Poli                   15:23.29   2 
 16   363 Nichols, Tamra      03 D.C. Speed T                   16:11.32   2 
 17   360 Strickland, Emily   02 Catoctin                       16:45.66   2 
 18   385 Merritt, Zaria      02 Fairfax Poli                   17:18.42   2 
 19   384 Liu, Rachel         02 Fairfax Poli                   17:21.16   2 
 20   447 Gangadharan, Maya   03 Southwestern                   17:21.60   2 
 21   391 Wanner, Alice       03 Fairfax Poli                   21:47.27   3 
 

                                   Team Scores                                   

=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================

   1 Fairfax Police Youth Club    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    

      Total Time:  1:09:16.94                                                   

         Average:    13:51.39                                                   

 
 
4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   356 Strouse, Brin       01 Bme-Rc                         15:33.94  
  2   466 Howley, Caroline    00 Vienna Youth                   16:12.82  
  3   378 Fleenor, Madeleine  01 Fairfax Poli                   17:53.25  
  4   393 Willen, Seneca      01 Fairfax Poli                   18:08.87  
  5   382 Kennedy, Madeleine  01 Fairfax Poli                   18:59.55  
  6   368 Carter, Meah        01 Eyt Spartans                   20:15.95  
  7   372 Spencer, Kirsten    01 Eyt Spartans                   23:03.67  
 
2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1   420 Strong, William     06 Fairfax Poli                    8:14.58  
  2   459 Parks, Jason        06 Unattached                      8:18.16  
  3   373 Davis, Cameron      06 Eyt Spartans                    8:31.33  
  4   421 Walcott, Peyton     06 Fairfax Poli                    9:06.90  
  5   442 Miller, Everett     06 Olney Cross                     9:13.75  
  6   416 Rockefeller, Bradl  07 Fairfax Poli                    9:38.63  
  7   451 Wang, Luke          06 Southwestern                    9:47.44  
  8   415 Orozco, Lukas       06 Fairfax Poli                   10:08.24  
  9   400 Dean, Liam          06 Fairfax Poli                   10:53.71  
 10   475 Armand, Akinle      06 D.C. Speed T                   11:29.01  
 

                                  Team Scores                                  

=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================

   1 Fairfax Police Youth Club    15    1    2    3    4    5                    

      Total Time:    48:02.06                                                   

         Average:     9:36.42                                                   

 
 
3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   405 Hymans, Caleb       05 Fairfax Poli                   11:39.84   1 
  2   404 Harrison, Rheinhar  04 Fairfax Poli                   11:53.19   1 
  3   444 Archibald, Kiya     04 Pikesville C                   12:12.55   1 
  4   445 Palmer, Corey       05 Pikesville C                   12:31.30   1 
  5   473 Gilbert, David      04 Vision Elite                   12:33.24   1 
  6   411 Laurenzano, Lorenz  04 Fairfax Poli                   12:40.93   1 
  7   414 Middlebrook, Elija  04 Fairfax Poli                   12:56.66   1 
  8   396 Bhinge, Samik       05 Fairfax Poli                   12:58.35   1 
  9   457 Bathalon, Felipe    04 Unattached                     13:07.61   1 
 10   464 Wilson, Lamar       04 Usa-Ja                         13:27.65   1 
 11   408 Kordziel, David     05 Fairfax Poli                   13:28.76   2 
 12   398 Bowie, Marshall     04 Fairfax Poli                   13:30.19   2 
 13   443 Miller, Jackson     04 Olney Cross                    13:36.44   2 
 14   450 Introne, John       05 Southwestern                   13:59.93   2 
 15   366 Mapp, Sebek         05 D.C. Speed T                   14:55.64   2 
 16   397 Blydenburgh, Danie  04 Fairfax Poli                   15:10.84   2 
 17   422 Ziamanesh, Daniel   04 Fairfax Poli                   15:13.37   2 
 18   410 Kusic, Nathaniel    04 Fairfax Poli                   15:14.81   2 
 19   412 Lewin, Sean         05 Fairfax Poli                   15:31.00   2 
 20   463 Peace, Johnnie      05 Usa-Ja                         17:45.40   2 

                                   Team Scores                                  

=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================

   1 Fairfax Police Youth Club    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    

      Total Time:  1:02:08.97                                                   

         Average:    12:25.80                                                   

 
 
3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   359 Snyder, Tamrat      02 Bme-Rc                         11:05.07   1 
  2   409 Kordziel, Joseph    02 Fairfax Poli                   11:20.42   1 
  3   406 Johnson, Robert     02 Fairfax Poli                   11:53.97   1 
  4   469 Pemberton, Nichola  03 Vienna Youth                   11:59.29   1 
  5   401 Dropik, Marcus      02 Fairfax Poli                   12:06.26   1 
  6   419 Strong, Matthew     02 Fairfax Poli                   12:13.29   1 
  7   355 Megary, Jackson     03 Bethesda Tra                   12:24.17   1 
  8   354 Garner, Greg        03 Bethesda Tra                   12:41.57   1 
  9   413 Malave', Sebastian  03 Fairfax Poli                   12:45.17   1 
 10   362 Bubczyk, Owen       02 Catoctin                       12:45.39   1 
 11   399 Brown, John         03 Fairfax Poli                   12:53.26   2 
 12   472 Burks, Marquise     03 Vision Elite                   13:37.74   2 
 13   431 Chilukuri, Varun    03 McLean Youth                   14:12.36   2 
 14   395 Bhinge, Rohil       03 Fairfax Poli                   16:46.29   2 
 

                                   Team Scores                                  

=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================

   1 Fairfax Police Youth Club    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7         

      Total Time:  1:00:19.11                                                   

         Average:    12:03.83                                                    

 
 
4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   357 Davis, Nathan       00 Bme-Rc                         14:04.41   1 
  2   455 Aris, Benjamin      01 Unattached                     14:04.76   1 
  3   456 Aris, Liam          01 Unattached                     14:58.54   1 
  4   403 Faircloth, Grant    01 Fairfax Poli                   16:26.90   1 
  5   394 Berigan, Kieran     00 Fairfax Poli                   16:36.43   1 
  6   449 Canavan, Connor     01 Southwestern                   16:47.96   1 
  7   426 Yearwood, King      01 Gofftrack CL                   17:36.93   1 
  8   418 Sharkey, Samuel     01 Fairfax Poli                   18:09.72   1 
  9   470 Tetz, Brayton       01 Vienna Youth                   18:30.84   1 
 10   425 Amen, Kamau         01 Gofftrack CL                   22:00.23   1 
 11   417 Schnizer, Christop  01 Fairfax Poli                   22:32.43   2 
 
5k Run CC 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   407 Kennedy, Jacob      98 Fairfax Poli                   18:12.52  
  2   358 Lowell, Kyler       99 Bme-Rc                         22:28.00