Licensed to QW Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/22/2011 11:09 PM
                    USATF PVA Open and Masters - 2/20/2011                     
                     Indoor Track and Field Championships                      
                                  Episopal HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  60 Meter Hurdles 42 inch Open Males Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gerimn, Negasi            32 Unattached                         8.51  
 
Event 2  60 Meter Hurdles 39 inch Open Males Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barr, James               43 Unattached                        14.81  
 
Event 2  60 Meter Hurdles 39 inch Open Males Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McKenzie, John            45 Unattached                        11.20  
 
Event 3  60 Meter Hurdles 36 inch Open Males Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ruebel, Noel              54 Unattached                        10.05  
  2 Hughes, Dave              51 Unattached                        11.79  
 
Event 3  60 Meter Hurdles 36 inch Open Males Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mathis, Keith             58 Unattached                        12.86  
 
Event 5  60 Meter Hurdles 33 inch Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Franklin, Autumne         18 Unattached                         9.13  
  2 Robinson, Jasmine         17 Unattached                         9.40  
  3 Caldwell, Jessica         17 Unattached                         9.45  
  4 McNeil, Najatee           17 Unattached                        10.03  
  5 Holt, Nancy               17 Unattached                        10.20  
 
Event 7  60 Meter Hurdles 30 inch Open Female Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gibson, Koura             46 Unattached                        11.95  
 
Event 7  60 Meter Hurdles 30 inch Open Female Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stephens, Jennifer        39 Unattached                        13.83  
 
Event 8  60 Meter Dash Open Males Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Jeron             17 Unattached                         9.07  
 
Event 8  60 Meter Dash Open Males Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Lionel           45 Unattached                         7.83  
  2 Roberts, Jeremy           48 Unattached                         7.92  
  3 Hillton, ryan             15 Unattached                         8.48  
  4 Williams, Albert          70 Unattached                         8.48  
  5 Austin, Cortez            63 Unattached                         9.53  
 
Event 9  60 Meter Dash Open Female Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  2 Rath, Terri               47 Athena TC                          8.99  
  3 Matthew, Marguerite       48 Unattached                         9.75  
 
Event 10  60 Meter Dash Open Males Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wooten, Adam              28 Unattached                         7.05   10   
  2 Hooker, Lonnie            48 Unattached                         7.20    8   
  3 Gaither, Eric             40 Unattached                         8.04    6   
 
Event 11  60 Meter Dash Open Female Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jasmine         17 Unattached                         7.94  
  2 Nesheild, Tiffany         24 Unattached                         8.07  
  3 Franklin, Autumne         18 Unattached                         8.24  
  4 Caldwell, Jessica         17 Unattached                         8.41  
  5 McNeil, Najatee           17 Unattached                         8.42  
 
Event 14  3000 Meter Run Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Poulos, Ted               49 Unattached                     10:14.34  
  2 Nesbit, Robert            46 Unattached                     10:40.71  
 
Event 14  3000 Meter Run Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Terry         50 Unattached                     10:45.20  
 
Event 14  3000 Meter Run Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pointer, Maurice          55 Unattached                     10:16.64  
 
Event 14  3000 Meter Run Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weiner, Robert            63 Unattached                     18:59.11  
 
Event 15  3000 Meter Run Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Patricia           31 Unattached                     13:17.94  
 
Event 15  3000 Meter Run Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Graf, Tami                74 Unattached                     18:59.09  
 
Event 19  300 Meter Dash Open Males Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Lionel           45 Unattached                        43.55  
 
Event 19  300 Meter Dash Open Males Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hillton, ryan             15 Unattached                        46.74  
  2 Harris, Jeron             17 Unattached                        52.10  
 
Event 20  300 Meter Dash Open Female Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Charmaine        43 Unattached                        48.80  
  2 Gyan, Amina               44 Unattached                        50.44  
 
Event 20  300 Meter Dash Open Female Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rath, Terri               47 Athena TC                         48.80   2 
  2 Lewis, Phyllis            49 Unattached                        50.44   2 
  3 Matthew, Marguerite       48 Unattached                        55.34   2 
 
Event 20  300 Meter Dash Open Female Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holt, Nancy               17 Unattached                        55.34  
 
Event 21  1500 Meter Run Open Males Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Medley, Remus             40 Unattached                      4:40.88  
 
Event 21  1500 Meter Run Open Males Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nesbit, Robert            46 Unattached                      4:58.24  
  2 Poulos, Ted               49 Unattached                      4:59.14  
 
Event 21  1500 Meter Run Open Males Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Terry         50 Unattached                      5:00.10  
  2 Davis, Curtis             53 Unattached                      5:21.23  
 
Event 21  1500 Meter Run Open Males Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pointer, Maurice          55 Unattached                      4:59.73  
  2 Blank, Peter              56 Potomac Vall                    6:37.50  
 
Event 21  1500 Meter Run Open Males Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weiner, Robert            63 Unattached                      6:32.20  
 
Event 21  1500 Meter Run Open Males Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brittain, John            66 Unattached                      5:38.16  
 
Event 21  1500 Meter Run Open Males Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bentham, Justin           17 Unattached                      4:54.18  
  2 Mitchell, Joshua          17 Unattached                      6:04.01  
 
Event 22  1500 Meter Run Open Female Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Patricia           31 Unattached                      6:04.11  
 
Event 22  1500 Meter Run Open Female Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Suckling, Alison          55 Unattached                      5:47.80  
 
Event 22  1500 Meter Run Open Female Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Graf, Tami                74 Unattached                      7:37.14  
 
Event 23  500 Meter Dash Open Males Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green, Duane              60 Unattached                      1:26.40  
 
Event 24  500 Meter Dash Open Female Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Phyllis            49 Unattached                      1:36.70  
 
Event 25  1500 Meter Race Walk Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blank, Peter              56 Potomac Vall                    9:03.06  
 
Event 25  1500 Meter Race Walk Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morrison, John            62 Unattached                      9:58.62  
  2 Augustine, Thomas         61 Unattached                      9:59.37  
  3 Aulisio, Leander          63 Unattached                     11:21.10  
 
Event 25  1500 Meter Race Walk Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Contract, Sheldon         71 Unattached                     10:01.58  
  2 Copeland, Terry           73 Unattached                     11:56.18  
 
Event 25  1500 Meter Race Walk Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gramley, Bill             75 Unattached                     11:03.60  
 
Event 30  300 Meter Dash Open Males Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alderton, Adam            36 Unattached                        38.44  
  2 Gerimn, Negasi            32 Unattached                        38.61  
  3 Smith, Carl                  Unattached                        38.78  
  4 Hooker, Lonnie            48 Unattached                        38.81  
  5 Medley, Remus             40 Unattached                        40.64  
 
Event 31  300 Meter Dash Open Female Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jasmine         17 Unattached                        40.89  
  2 Seymour, Kiah             17 Unattached                        41.71  
  3 Franklin, Autumne         18 Unattached                        41.95  
 
Event 33  800 Meter Run Open Males Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rossen, Gary              42 Unattached                      2:09.64  
 
Event 33  800 Meter Run Open Males Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nearman, Steve            51 Sprint Force                    2:15.33  
 
Event 33  800 Meter Run Open Males Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bentham, Justin           17 Unattached                      2:21.69  
  2 Chambers, Bill               Unattached                      2:23.73  
  3 Mitchell, Joshua          17 Unattached                      2:59.40  
 
Event 34  800 Meter Run Open Female Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harvey, Alisa             45 Riahda                          2:14.79  
 
Event 34  800 Meter Run Open Female Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayden, Julie             51 Athena TC                       2:38.10  
 
Event 34  800 Meter Run Open Female Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Suckling, Alison          55 Unattached                      2:57.40  
 
Event 34  800 Meter Run Open Female Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Sidney             18 Unattached                      2:23.06  
 
Event 39  Long Jump Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barr, James               43 Unattached                        5.31m  
 
Event 39  Long Jump Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Dave              51 Unattached                        4.86m  
  2 Mathis, Keith             58 Unattached                        4.80m  
  3 Ruebel, Noel              54 Unattached                        4.68m  
  4 McKenzie, John            45 Unattached                        4.66m  
  5 Battle, Marcus            52 Unattached                        3.73m  
  6 Austin, Cortez            63 Unattached                        3.50m  
 
Event 40  Long Jump Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stephens, Jennifer        39 Unattached                        3.37m  
 
Event 40  Long Jump Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Battle, Tracey            43 Unattached                        4.65m  
 
Event 43  Triple Jump Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Battle, Marcus            52 Unattached                        9.28m  
 
Event 44  Triple Jump Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Jessica         17 Unattached                       11.43m  
 
Event 44  Triple Jump Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gibson, Koura             46 Unattached                        8.59m  
 
Event 51  High Jump Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Theodore        51 Unattached                        5.10m  
 -- Gramley, Bill             75 Unattached                           NH  
 
Event 52  High Jump Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holt, Nancy               17 Unattached                        5.00m  
 
Event 54  Shot Put 16 lb. Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barr, James               43 Unattached                       11.72m  
 
Event 54  Shot Put 16 lb. Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cline, Francis            15 Unattached                       10.63m  
  2 McKenzie, John            45 Unattached                        7.65m  
 
Event 55  Shot Put 3k Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vanghn, Gerald            75 Unattached                       12.83m  
  2 Sasser, Glenn             67 Unattached                       12.71m  
  3 Ruebel, Noel              54 Unattached                       11.12m  
  4 Gramley, Bill             75 Unattached                       10.03m  
  5 Hughes, Dave              51 Unattached                        9.62m  
  6 McCabe, Lee               71 Unattached                        9.36m  
  7 Mathis, Keith             58 Unattached                        8.61m  
  8 Weiner, Robert            63 Unattached                        6.79m  
 
Event 56  Shot Put 3k Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stephens, Jennifer        39 Unattached                        8.93m  
  2 Good, Sharon              78 Unattached                        3.78m