Licensed to Potomac Valley Assoc. USATF Champ. Meet
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/20/2010 07:01 PM
                       Williamsport HS  Williamsport, MD                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Kuisel, Katherine         01 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple            13:37.19    1   
  2 Weaver, Mikayla           00 12 Unattached,Steph            13:38.60  
  3 Hathaway, Paige           00 0313 Durham,Durham,            13:45.00    2   
  4 Inman, Caroline           00 0355 Mt Plea,Harris            13:56.77    3   
  5 Hall, Carly               00 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple            13:58.16    4   
  6 Florence, Nilaja          00 0345 First L,Mariet            13:59.19    5   
  7 Runyan, Sydney            01 0345 Etowah,Woodsto            14:04.71  
  8 Everest, Hannah           00 0345 Woodsto,Woodst            14:08.20  
  9 Bowdry, Ashlan            00 0313 Durham,Creedmo            14:09.63    6   
 10 Oliver, Isis              00 0345 First L,Mariet            14:09.84    7   
 11 Mitchell, Kaiaishah       01 0313 Durham,Durham,            14:29.60    8   
 12 Covey, Margaret           00 0310 Vienna,Vienna,            14:31.33  
 13 Smith, Jacqueline         00 0345 Peachtr,Tyrone            14:31.56  
 14 Baynes, Caroline          00 0345 Peachtr,Peacht            14:31.76  
 15 Reading, Zoe              01 0310 Howard,Columbi            14:37.61  
 16 Johnson, Simone           01 0345 First L,Dallas            14:51.88    9   
 17 Pedersen, Claire          00 0313 Chapel,Chapel             14:53.59  
 18 Martin, Kaia              00 10 Unattached,Alexa            15:01.36  
 19 Henson-Vendrell, Antonel  00 12 Unattached,Hayma            15:04.29  
 20 Konitshek, Caprice        01 45 Unattached,Cummi            15:05.41  
 21 Dibari, Genevieve         00 10 Unattached,Bethe            15:05.93  
 22 Walmet, Rachel            00 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple            15:08.47   10   
 23 Moss, Kaleigh             01 12 Unattached,Steph            15:10.49  
 24 Moore, Kaela              00 0313 Tri-Cit,Winsto            15:12.63  
 25 Couillard, Olivia         01 12 Unattached,Steph            15:13.74  
 26 Crook, Lillian            01 0313 Chapel,Carrbor            15:24.03  
 27 Karrh, Cassidy            01 0345 Walton,Mariett            15:28.96  
 28 Willen, Seneca            01 0310 Fpyc Ch,Fairfa            15:34.34  
 29 Flowers, Victoria         00 0345 First L,Dunwoo            15:34.54   11   
 30 Krause, Haley             00 0310 Howard,Brookev            15:43.41  
 31 Siegling, Katie           01 0313 Chapel,Chapel             15:45.59  
 32 Vogel, Amelia             00 0310 Fpyc Ch,Fairfa            15:46.49  
 33 Mathisen, Caroline        01 0355 Mt Plea,Mt. Pl            15:47.53   12   
 34 Stafford, Rickia          00 0345 First L,Mariet            15:47.82   13   
 35 Ray, Summer               01 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple            15:48.91   14   
 36 Brennan, Caitlin          01 0355 Mt Plea,Mt. Pl            15:51.06   15   
 37 Wyman, Olivia             00 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple            15:56.05   16   
 38 Bailey, Anna              01 0345 Woodsto,Woodst            15:59.01  
 39 Green, Jada               01 0313 Durham,Durham,            16:12.62   17   
 40 Brown, Alexandra          00 0310 Southwe,Clifto            16:14.41  
 41 Orozco, Nina              01 0310 Fpyc Ch,Vienna            16:20.40  
 42 Mitchell, Allison         01 0345 Walton,Mariett            16:28.28  
 43 McCray, Bailey            00 0313 Durham,Morrisv            16:54.25   18   
 44 Dauksch, Rachael          01 0355 Florenc,Floren            16:57.83  
 45 Banister, Elizabeth       01 0345 Spirit,Alphare            17:05.25  
 46 Kojali, Kaitlin           00 0345 Peachtr,Fayett            17:23.63  
 47 Robinson, Ashley          00 0345 Spirit,Alphare            17:28.61  
 48 Lamont, Kendall           00 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple            17:34.72  
 49 Milton, Dahnielle         01 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple            17:57.67  
 50 Ball, Shelby              01 0310 Dc Spee,Washin            18:58.95  
 51 Troy, Natalie             00 0313 Chapel,Chapel             19:20.77  
 52 Richardson, Megan         00 0310 Dc Spee,Washin            20:23.76  
 53 Dennis, Marakah           01 0310 Dc Spee,Washin            21:06.85  
 54 Richardson, Katherine     00 0310 Dc Spee,Washin            22:38.94  
 55 Kennington, Ashton        00 55 Unattached,Charl            22:57.48  
 
Event 2  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Mitchell, Coleman         00 0313 Triangl,Durham            12:04.99  
  2 Spencer, Noah             00 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple            12:14.84    1   
  3 Haigler, Palmer           00 0355 Mt Plea,Isle O            12:37.02    2   
  4 Lohman, Devin             00 0345 Peachtr,Peacht            12:39.13    3   
  5 Spychalski, Patrick       00 0355 Mt Plea,Mt. Pl            12:49.49    4   
  6 Leonard, Jevon            01 0345 New Bir,Atlant            13:05.95  
  7 Tumulak-Townsend, Nichol  00 0345 Walton,Mariett            13:09.78  
  8 Vankempen, Klaas          00 0313 Chapel,Chapel             13:14.81  
  9 Collie, Reece             01 13 Unattached,Ashev            13:15.69  
 10 Fayssoux, Benjamin        01 0355 Mt Plea,Mount             13:31.52    5   
 11 Heard, Aiden              01 45 Unattached,Woods            13:33.64  
 12 Dunston, Tyler            01 0313 Durham,Chapel             13:38.63  
 13 Limon, Esteban            00 0345 Lassite,Mariet            13:38.85  
 14 Nicholl, Andrew           01 0345 Northsi,Acwort            13:39.87  
 15 Hamill, Brady             00 0345 Peachtr,Tyrone            13:41.61    6   
 16 Malcolm, Kent             00 0345 Northsi,Atlant            13:42.75  
 17 Howell, Nicholas          00 0310 Southwe,Fairfa            13:44.15  
 18 Chattin, Anders           00 0310 Howard,Columbi            13:45.35    7   
 19 Jacobs, Frankey           00 0313 Durham,Durham,            13:46.04  
 20 Lewis, James              00 0345 Peachtr,Peacht            13:47.22    8   
 21 Chesner, William          00 0310 Vienna,Great F            13:47.55  
 22 Hoben, Jack               00 0345 Spirit,Johns C            13:58.77  
 23 Elhabashy, Hamzah         01 0310 Howard,Columbi            14:03.87    9   
 24 Zander-Velloso, Vladimir  00 0345 Peachtr,Peacht            14:05.52   10   
 25 Hasteadt, John            00 0313 Greensb,Oak Ri            14:06.73  
 26 McCarty, Thomas           00 0310 Howard,Columbi            14:16.50   11   
 27 Herndon, Donovan          01 0313 Durham,Hillsbo            14:20.23  
 28 Pauldine, John            01 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple            14:23.40   12   
 29 Alder, Joshua             01 0310 Howard,Cooksvi            14:28.23   13   
 30 Courville, Trent          01 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple            14:28.95  
 31 Treherne, Aiden           00 0355 Mt Plea,Mt. Pl            14:29.97   14   
 32 Pledger, Caleb            00 0313 Tri-Cit,Winsto            14:38.32  
 33 Fravel, Hayden            00 0345 Spirit,Roswell            14:40.35  
 34 Jenkins, Joseph           01 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple            14:42.57  
 35 Moss, Ethan               01 12 Unattached,Steph            14:51.93  
 36 Vaughn, Ryan              01 0345 Forsyth,Cummin            14:53.49  
 37 Slawin, Connor            00 0345 Spirit,Alphare            14:54.11  
 38 Smith, Mason              00 0310 Vienna,Vienna,            14:57.63  
 39 Sanborn, Nathaniel        00 0313 Fayette,Fayett            15:01.67  
 40 Johnson, Jacob            00 0345 Peachtr,Sharps            15:21.92   15   
 41 Zajkowski, Evan           01 0310 Vienna,Vienna,            15:27.31  
 42 Albertus, Joshua          00 0345 Carroll,Carrol            15:29.12  
 43 Hamburger, John           00 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple            15:32.69   16   
 44 Poston, Colby             00 0355 Florenc,Floren            15:38.86   17   
 45 Durant, Noah              00 0355 Florenc,Floren            15:40.97   18   
 46 Canavan, Connor           01 0310 Southwe,Clifto            15:45.00  
 47 Schreckhise, Dylan        02 0345 Peachtr,Senoia            15:45.19   19   
 48 Denton, Parker            01 0355 Florenc,Floren            16:20.14   20   
 49 Miller, Elijah            00 0310 Howard,Glenwoo            16:22.60   21   
 50 Tapp, Davis               01 0345 Peachtr,Tyrone            16:26.01   22   
 51 Sullivan, Johnathan       00 0310 Vienna,Vienna,            16:26.17  
 52 Ward, Cameron             01 0355 Florenc,Floren            17:00.06   23   
 53 Olsen, Nicholas           01 0355 Florenc,Floren            17:35.84   24   
 54 Delpo, Rocco              01 0310 Howard,Columbi            17:36.04   25   
 55 Kennington, Gage          02 55 Unattached,Charl            17:45.56  
 56 Kim, Noah                 01 0310 Howard,Laurel,            17:52.69   26   
 57 Miller, Seth              01 0310 Howard,Glenwoo            18:11.69   27   
 58 Cruver, Andrew            01 0345 Peachtr,Fayett            18:12.77   28   
 59 Blagg, Alec               00 0310 Mclean,Arlingt            19:03.45  
 
Event 3  3k Run CC Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Morris, Logan             98 55 Unattached,Inman            12:18.39  
  2 Lang, Brittany            98 0310 Howard,Columbi            12:48.21    1   
  3 Enderle, Halee            99 0313 Jr Stri,Wake F            12:50.58  
  4 Lewis, Morgan             99 12 Unattached,Richm            12:55.08  
  5 King, Alexa               99 0313 Fit180,Waxhaw,            12:57.67  
  6 Zenker, Hannah            98 0313 North W,Wake F            13:00.88  
  7 Wood, Julia               98 12 Unattached,Woodv            13:04.96  
  8 Rensel, Shelby            98 0345 Etowah,Acworth            13:05.90    2   
  9 Miller, Madeleine         98 0310 Howard,Glenwoo            13:10.25    3   
 10 Brown, Kaitlyn            98 0313 Fit180,Waxhaw,            13:15.65  
 11 Crook, Marija             98 0313 Chapel,Carrbor            13:23.23    4   
 12 Grant, Amy                98 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple            13:23.75    5   
 13 Prescott, Megan           99 0310 Howard,Ellicot            13:28.33    6   
 14 Caporini, Marissa         99 0345 Peachtr,Fayett            13:28.52  
 15 Evans, Olivia             98 0355 Carolin,Boilin            13:35.35  
 16 Houghton, Samantha        98 45 Unattached,Dacul            13:35.52  
 17 Pavlish, Bayleigh         98 0313 Fit180                    13:37.92  
 18 McAnally, Alexa           98 0310 Southwe,Centre            13:38.57  
 19 Olsen, Lauren             98 0345 Spirit,Alphare            13:40.82  
 20 Slocumb, Quanderricka     99 0345 Peachtr,Hampto            13:41.63  
 21 King, Cameron             98 0345 Peachtr,Tyrone            13:44.35  
 22 Konitshek, Aurora         99 45 Unattached,Cummi            13:45.23  
 23 Buyck, Virginia           98 0355 Florenc,Floren            13:45.88  
 24 Link, Jessica             99 12 Unattached,Willi            13:53.61  
 25 Raber, Caitlyn            98 55 Unattached,Green            13:55.61  
 26 Sojourner, Kaitlin        99 55 Unattached,Johns            14:01.55  
 27 Satzger, Chloe            98 0355 Mt Plea,Mount             14:06.96    7   
 28 Burns, Virginia           98 12 Unattached,Richm            14:14.72  
 29 Perkins, Natalie          99 0310 Howard,Laurel,            14:16.07    8   
 30 Smith, Kathryn            98 0310 Fpyc Ch,Fairfa            14:27.06  
 31 Walsh, MacKenzie          99 0345 Etowah,Woodsto            14:30.12    9   
 32 Irwin, Eliza              99 0313 Chapel,Chapel             14:34.00   10   
 33 Hammond, Madeline         99 0345 Peachtr,Peacht            14:35.54  
 34 Henson-Vendrell, Raphael  99 12 Unattached,Hayma            14:56.99  
 35 Smith, Lindsay            99 0310 Vienna,Washing            14:59.45  
 36 Moreau, Catherine         98 0345 Etowah,Canton,            15:11.45   11   
 37 Caraway, Meagan           99 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple            15:12.55   12   
 38 Corinaldi, Michelle       98 0310 Fpyc Ch,Fairfa            15:14.18  
 39 Sidor, MacKenzie          99 0310 Fpyc Ch,Fairfa            15:18.25  
 40 Lauman, Bonnie            98 0313 Fit180,Waxhaw,            15:24.14  
 41 Bradley, Sophia           99 0313 Triangl,Durham            15:27.53  
 42 Palmer, Molly             99 0313 Chapel,Chapel             15:30.24   13   
 43 Mangione, Graziana        98 0313 Fit180,Waxhaw,            15:31.09  
 44 Drake, Isabel             99 0313 Chapel,Chapel             15:34.34   14   
 45 Dunkleberger, Sabrina     98 0310 Howard,Glenwoo            15:37.33   15   
 46 Lofrese, Elizabeth        99 0313 Chapel,Chapel             15:41.56   16   
 47 Dorsey, Kaitlyn           98 0345 Etowah,Woodsto            15:43.08   17   
 48 Rensel, Emily             99 0345 Etowah,Acworth            15:43.30   18   
 49 Woodberry, Sarah          98 0355 Mt Plea,Isle O            15:46.16   19   
 50 Nyemah, Kebbeh            99 0313 Durham,Durham,            16:14.48  
 51 Dunkleberger, Stephanie   98 0310 Howard,Glenwoo            16:30.14   20   
 52 Stribling, Eileen         98 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple            16:48.43   21   
 53 Stapleton, Kathry         98 0345 Etowah                    16:58.76   22   
 54 Farjadi, Tatjana          99 0310 Fpyc Ch,Oakton            17:03.44  
 55 Holt, Madison             98 0355 Summerv,Summer            17:08.57  
 56 Credle, Murphy            99 0313 Triangl,Durham            17:11.84  
 57 Pauldine, Madison         99 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple            17:22.76   23   
 
Event 4  3k Run CC Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Galimah, Jallah           99 0345 Forsyth,Conyer            11:45.32  
  2 Zawada, Joshua            99 0313 Carolin,Wake F            11:55.10  
  3 Wegner, Kevin             98 0310 Howard,Columbi            11:55.67    1   
  4 Cantrell, Zachary         99 45 Unattached,Woods            12:03.83  
  5 Wootton, Nicolas          98 45 Unattached,Canto            12:04.21  
  6 Gillette, Stephen         98 0355 Summerv,North             12:08.85  
  7 Resor, Mitchell           98 0313 Fit180,Matthew            12:09.04    2   
  8 Skinner, James            98 0345 Walton,Mariett            12:10.50    3   
  9 Carrington, James         99 0313 Durham,Durham,            12:11.61    4   
 10 Conner, Matthew           98 0313 Fit180,Matthew            12:12.46    5   
 11 Martin, Eric              98 10 Unattached,Alexa            12:14.96  
 12 Jenkins, Gavin            98 12 Unattached,VA, V            12:17.53  
 13 Nail, Parker              98 0345 Peachtr,Fayett            12:17.97    6   
 14 Little, Thomas            98 0313 Durham,Durham,            12:21.29    7   
 15 Walter, Nicolas           98 0355 Mt Plea,Sulliv            12:23.95    8   
 16 McGinn, Thaddeus          98 0310 Vienna,Oakton,            12:24.24  
 17 Dwyer, Peter              99 0313 Fit180,Waxhaw,            12:26.61    9   
 18 Hamilton, Corey           98 0310 Howard,Ellicot            12:27.21   10   
 19 Ocallaghan, Grant         98 0345 Lanier,Hoschto            12:27.50  
 20 Brenneman, Jacob          99 0345 Walton,Mariett            12:27.66   11   
 21 Cooke, Nicholas           98 0345 Etowah,Woodsto            12:27.84   12   
 22 Shutler, David            99 0310 Fpyc Ch,Annand            12:27.92  
 23 Kontopanos, Victor        98 12 Unattached,Richm            12:28.62  
 24 Delaunay, Thomas          98 13 Unattached,Pineh            12:41.64  
 25 Sullivan, Phillip         98 0310 Vienna,Vienna,            12:42.27  
 26 Lail, Andrew              98 0345 Peachtr,Sharps            12:45.86   13   
 27 Gilland, Kevin            99 0313 Chapel,Chapel             12:50.47   14   
 28 Bowden, Clark             98 0310 Vienna,Vienna,            12:51.91  
 29 McGovern, Shane           98 0310 Howard,Silver             12:52.11   15   
 30 Porfiri, Isaac            98 0310 Fpyc Ch,Fairfa            12:56.76  
 31 Holden, Harrison          99 0345 Walton,Mariett            12:57.33   16   
 32 Sawyer, Glenn             98 0355 Mt Plea,Mt. Pl            12:57.59   17   
 33 McDonald, Connor          98 0313 Chapel,Chapel             12:57.85   18   
 34 Foster, Garrett           99 13 Unattached,Archd            12:58.20  
 35 Clarke, Mitchell          98 0355 Mt Plea,Mt. Pl            12:58.38   19   
 36 Tysor, Joshua             99 0345 Peachtr,Peacht            12:58.72   20   
 37 Morris, Jonathan          98 0345 Etowah,Acworth            12:59.21   21   
 38 Lipsey, Jacob             99 0313 Fit180,Waxhaw,            13:00.00   22   
 39 Drayton, Jalen            98 0313 Durham,Creedmo            13:04.14   23   
 40 Warstler, Benjamin        99 0313 Fit180,Waxhaw,            13:07.12   24   
 41 Reynolds, Kevin           99 0310 Howard,Dayton,            13:12.50   25   
 42 Milton, William           98 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple            13:14.72   26   
 43 Inman, Matthew            98 0355 Mt Plea,Harris            13:15.77   27   
 44 Baxley, William           99 0310 Mclean,McLean,            13:17.14  
 45 Loveless, Chase           99 0345 Peachtr,Newnan            13:23.22   28   
 46 Huguley, Langston         99 13 Unattached,Fayet            13:25.97  
 47 Kojali, Christopher       99 0345 Peachtr,Fayett            13:27.77   29   
 48 Rosicky, Benjamin         99 0310 Howard,Columbi            13:28.02   30   
 49 Stephan, Austin           98 0345 Etowah,Acworth            13:29.20   31   
 50 Tyndall, Henry            99 0313 Chapel,Chapel             13:31.37   32   
 51 Hilinski, Kendall         98 0345 Peachtr,Fayett            13:32.87   33   
 52 Owen, Will                98 0313 Chapel,Chapel             13:33.59   34   
 53 Cachine, Will             98 0313 Fit180,Waxhaw,            13:38.28   35   
 54 Meyer, Bryce              98 0345 Spirit,Alphare            13:40.47  
 55 Johnson, Jakob            99 0345 Etowah,Woodsto            13:42.20   36   
 56 Dewalt, Lester            99 0345 Lassite,Mariet            13:43.61  
 57 Lamont, Jackson           98 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple            13:44.65   37   
 58 Mezzacapo, Jack           99 45 Unattached,Woods            13:50.66  
 59 Oldhouser, Benjamin       99 0310 Howard,Ellicot            13:54.65   38   
 60 Smith, Alexander          98 0310 Vienna,Washing            14:02.53  
 61 Dibona, Nicholas          98 0355 Mt Plea,Mount             14:04.29   39   
 62 Walker, Jack              99 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple            14:06.15   40   
 63 McKay, Richard            99 0355 Mt Plea,Mt. Pl            14:09.39   41   
 64 McCray, Nickolas          99 0313 Durham,Morrisv            14:17.83   42   
 65 Melehan, Trevor           99 0345 Etowah,Canton,            14:18.02   43   
 66 Honeycutt, Christopher    99 0313 Chapel,Chapel             14:19.82   44   
 67 Vanisko, Jason            98 0310 Howard,Ellicot            14:23.13   45   
 68 Stadtmueller, Nicholas    98 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple            14:27.00   46   
 69 Cruver, Seth              98 0345 Peachtr,Fayett            14:31.27   47   
 70 Shepherd, Drew            98 0345 Peachtr,Peacht            14:46.08   48   
 71 Stadtmueller, Ian         99 0355 Mt Plea,Mt. Pl            14:52.46   49   
 72 Allen, Sam                98 0355 Florenc,Floren            14:55.62  
 73 Smeltzer, James           99 0355 Mt Plea,Mt. Pl            15:11.04   50   
 74 Reale, Benjamin           99 0345 Walton,Mariett            15:15.32   51   
 75 Meis, Colin               99 0355 Mt Plea,Mt. Pl            15:21.68   52   
 76 Greene, Daniel            98 0313 Durham,Durham,            15:30.46   53   
 77 Simer, Joshua             99 0355 Mt Plea,Mt. Pl            15:31.65   54   
 78 Frits, William            99 0345 Walton,Mariett            15:49.22   55   
 
Event 5  4k Run CC Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Dekker, Eliza             97 0313 Durham,Durham,            16:05.00  
  2 Cameron, Alexandra        96 0345 Northsi,Dunwoo            16:34.00  
  3 Carnahan, Savannah        97 0345 Forsyth,Suwane            16:38.00  
  4 Banta, Daisy              96 0312 Richmon,Richmo            16:38.60  
  5 Hayes, Sara               96 0345 Lanier,Gainesv            17:07.00    1   
  6 Nardone, Julia            97 0310 Howard,Glenelg            17:15.20    2   
  7 De Carmo, Kamryn          97 12 Unattached,Lynch            17:15.30  
  8 Sanders, Christina        97 0345 Peachtr,Fayett            17:19.00  
  9 Marshall, Elisabeth       97 0313 Tri-Cit,Clemmo            17:27.00  
 10 Howell, Carly             97 55 Unattached,Greer            17:29.00  
 11 Ramsey, Elizabeth         97 0313 Greensb,Greens            17:38.00  
 12 Berman, Lauren            96 0310 Fpyc Ch,Fairfa            17:47.00  
 13 Owre, Sara                97 13 Unattached,Chape            17:50.10  
 14 Hessler, Lauren           97 0310 Howard,Clarksv            17:50.50    3   
 15 Bozarth, Abigail          97 0355 Summerv,Summer            17:50.80  
 16 Sanders, Katherine        97 0345 Peachtr,Fayett            17:51.00  
 17 Celeste, Kerian           96 0313 North W,Youngs            17:55.00  
 18 Burger, Devon             97 12 Unattached,Palmy            17:56.00  
 19 Milton, Gabrielle         97 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple            18:01.00    4   
 20 Coggins, Caroline         97 12 Unattached,Midlo            18:02.00  
 21 Sanford, Hannah           96 45 Unattached,Jaspe            18:05.00  
 22 Sullivan, Laura           96 0310 Vienna,Vienna,            18:14.00  
 23 Dibona, Elizabeth         96 0355 Mt Plea,Mount             18:15.00    5   
 24 Garrett, Morgan           96 0313 Fit180,Charlot            18:15.10    6   
 25 Jones, Jenae              96 55 Unattached,Lanca            18:16.00  
 26 Shuler, Emily             97 0355 Summerv,Summer            18:26.00  
 27 Greenwald, Jill           96 0310 Howard,Columbi            18:28.00    7   
 28 Hennessey, Kylie          97 0313 Fit180,Waxhaw,            18:29.00    8   
 29 Kapheim, Brianna          96 0313 Fit180,Monroe,            18:32.00    9   
 30 Chura, Alexandra          96 0313 North W,Youngs            18:38.70  
 31 Gunby, Madison            96 0345 Lanier,Hoschto            18:38.90   10   
 32 Roach, Kaleigh            97 55 Unattached,Spart            18:41.00  
 33 Blalock, Elizabeth        97 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple            18:45.00   11   
 34 Melehan, Alexandra        97 0345 Etowah,Canton,            18:49.00  
 35 Boswell, Julianna         96 0310 Howard,Glenelg            18:50.00   12   
 36 Lauman, Ruby              97 0313 Fit180,Waxhaw,            18:53.00   13   
 37 Jones, Jennell            96 55 Unattached,Lanca            19:03.00  
 38 Kirk, Lauren              96 0345 Lanier,Buford,            19:27.00   14   
 39 Stewart, Shanel           96 0345 Dc Expr,Lithon            19:34.20  
 40 Ward, Cassie              97 0345 Lanier,Flowery            19:34.60   15   
 41 Regitz, Grace             97 0345 Walton,Mariett            19:46.00  
 42 Flamer, Sunshine          97 0345 Spirit,Roswell            19:49.00  
 43 Sanborn, Kate             97 0313 Fayette,Fayett            19:51.00  
 44 Zander-Velloso, Tarna     96 0345 Peachtr,Peacht            19:55.00  
 45 Phetkhamyath, Teylor      97 55 Unattached,Beauf            19:57.00  
 46 Higgins, Abigail          96 45 Unattached,Dunwo            20:03.00  
 47 Kirk, Hannah              96 0345 Lanier,Buford,            20:20.00   16   
 48 Kruus, Kirsten            97 0310 Howard,Clarksv            20:34.00   17   
 49 Gajcowski, Shyann         96 0310 Howard,Hanover            20:48.00   18   
 50 Lannen, Monica            97 0310 Vienna,Reston,            20:54.00  
 51 Ayers, Kelly              96 0310 Vienna,Vienna,            20:59.00  
 52 Rawls, Maya               97 0355 Mt Plea,Folly             21:02.00   19   
 53 Pearce, Madeline          97 0345 Northsi,Atlant            21:17.00  
 54 McKenzie, Megan           97 0355 Cheraw,Cheraw,            21:18.00  
 55 Barnard, Whitney          97 0345 Northsi,Sandy             21:21.00  
 56 Stadtmueller, Victoria    97 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple            21:54.00   20   
 57 Brown, Kelsey             97 0355 Cheraw,Cheraw,            22:02.00  
 58 Mathis, Margo             96 0355 Cheraw,Cheraw,            22:04.00  
 59 Passtucker, Simone        97 0310 Mclean,Falls C            22:05.00  
 60 Owen, Taylor              97 0355 Cheraw,Cheraw,            22:14.00  
 61 Shafer, Cathleen          97 0313 Fit180,Matthew            22:45.00  
 62 Ewers, Abbey              97 0313 Fit180,Waxhaw,            22:52.00   21   
 63 Ruddock, Kylie            97 0355 Mt Plea,Isle O            24:49.00   22   
 64 Boulineaux, Julianne      97 0310 Vienna,Vienna,            24:58.00  
 
Event 6  4k Run CC Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Wegner, Michael           96 0310 Howard,Columbi            14:13.93    1   
  2 Huntley, Taylor           96 0345 South S,Peacht            14:51.27  
  3 Gawryluk, Andrew          96 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple            14:51.45    2   
  4 Dunson, Samuel            96 0313 Chapel,Chapel             14:54.21  
  5 Baginski, Jonaton         96 10 Unattached,Rockv            14:58.50  
  6 Clikeman, Miles           97 12 Unattached,Richm            15:07.32  
  7 Woodard, Marcquel         96 0345 Lanier,Gainesv            15:15.58    3   
  8 Thornton, William         96 45 Unattached,Bogar            15:15.83  
  9 Fitch, Robert             96 12 Unattached,Richm            15:16.14  
 10 Obrien, Chris             96 0313 North W,Raleig            15:16.23  
 11 Calem, Matthew            96 0310 Vienna,Oakton,            15:16.60  
 12 Matthews, Brian           97 0345 Etowah,Woodsto            15:17.86  
 13 Rohr, John                96 13 Unattached,Ralei            15:18.41  
 14 Fleckenstein, Mark        96 0312 Richmon,Richmo            15:21.44  
 15 Rodgers, Grant            96 0313 North W,Wake F            15:26.98  
 16 Hall, Philip              97 0313 Fayette,Fayett            15:27.75  
 17 Falcone, David            96 0310 Fpyc Ch,Fairfa            15:28.06  
 18 Dunn, Bobby               97 0310 Southwe,Clifto            15:28.35  
 19 Murfee, Alexander         96 45 Unattached,Atlan            15:33.57  
 20 Schuebert, Bryce          96 0345 Lanier,Clermon            15:41.59    4   
 21 Mitchell, Joshua          97 0313 Triangl,Durham            15:41.77  
 22 Warren, Joshua            96 0345 Peachtr,Fayett            15:43.10    5   
 23 Bodmer, Wyatt             96 0310 Vienna,Oakton,            15:47.13  
 24 Cogdell, Cameron          97 0313 Fit180,Wedding            15:51.56    6   
 25 Ratterree, Jack           97 13 Unattached,Charl            15:53.97  
 26 Zawada, Jacob             96 13 Unattached,Wake             15:54.17  
 27 Koch, Austin              96 0312 Richmon,Glen A            15:57.62  
 28 Schreckhise, Christian    97 0345 Peachtr,Senoia            16:01.96    7   
 29 Kontopanos, Nicholas      96 12 Unattached,Richm            16:03.99  
 30 Sanders, Mitchell         97 0345 Peachtr,Fayett            16:07.11    8   
 31 Marshall, Clayton         97 0345 Spirit,Alphare            16:08.96    9   
 32 Silva, Nikolas            97 0313 Triangl,Durham            16:09.94  
 33 Spencer, Jacob            97 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple            16:13.32   10   
 34 Ashmead, Nicholas         96 0345 Lanier,Flowery            16:13.52   11   
 35 Rosicky, Bryce            97 0310 Howard,Columbi            16:13.98   12   
 36 Resor, Nicholas           96 0313 Fit180,Matthew            16:14.63   13   
 37 Williams, Noah            97 0355 Cheraw,Cheraw,            16:15.93   14   
 38 Hobbs, Ryan               96 0313 Fit180,Matthew            16:16.13   15   
 39 Keating, Joseph           97 0310 Howard,Columbi            16:18.52   16   
 40 Harris, Jaquavious        97 0355 Cheraw,Cheraw,            16:18.69   17   
 41 Crane, Samuel             96 0345 Lanier,Flowery            16:20.53   18   
 42 Olmstead, Christopher     96 0345 Lanier,Buford,            16:21.80   19   
 43 Maguire, Alexander        97 0310 Fpyc Ch,Fairfa            16:23.08  
 44 Smith, Kevin              96 0355 Cheraw,Cheraw,            16:23.29   20   
 45 Small, Joshua             97 12 Unattached,Brist            16:25.83  
 46 Hamill, Devin             97 0345 Peachtr,Tyrone            16:26.56   21   
 47 Kemple, Brendan           96 0345 Spirit,Milton,            16:27.18   22   
 48 Gunby, Emmett             96 0345 Lanier,Hoschto            16:28.04   23   
 49 Wilson, Joseph            96 0313 Tri-Cit,Winsto            16:31.84  
 50 Donley, Samuel            97 0345 Etowah,Woodsto            16:32.89  
 51 Pcheny, Kyle              96 55 Unattached,Taylo            16:33.06  
 52 Livingston, Reed          97 0345 Peachtr,Peacht            16:37.85   24   
 53 Trottier, Nathan          97 45 Unattached,Woods            16:38.17  
 54 Pittman, Frank            97 0345 Northsi,Atlant            16:38.94  
 55 Syler, Zachary            96 45 Unattached,Cummi            16:39.78  
 56 Leicher, Bjorn            97 0345 Spirit,Alphare            16:40.59   25   
 57 Cabean, Miles             97 0313 Tri-Cit,Lewisv            16:40.75  
 58 Hall, Grant               96 0355 Cheraw,Cheraw,            16:42.38   26   
 59 Wood, Grant               97 0313 Fit180,Waxhaw,            16:43.19   27   
 60 Champagne, Trevor         96 0345 Lanier,Buford,            16:43.90   28   
 61 Bernal, Fernando          96 0345 Lanier,Flowery            16:44.64   29   
 62 Banister, Brad            97 0345 Spirit,Alphare            16:45.30   30   
 63 Myers, Timothy            96 0312 Richmon,Mosele            16:46.88  
 64 Dwyer, Keegan             96 0313 Fit180,Waxhaw,            16:48.02   31   
 65 Blizzard, Jake            97 0313 Fit180,Waxhaw,            16:48.24   32   
 66 Fravel, John              97 0345 Spirit,Roswell            16:48.52   33   
 67 Hilinski, Kevin           96 0345 Peachtr,Fayett            16:51.77   34   
 68 Hayes, Rory               96 0355 Quick S,Greenv            17:05.24  
 69 Jackson, Matthew          97 0310 Howard,Laurel,            17:06.59   35   
 70 Truman, Andy              96 0355 Florenc,Floren            17:07.63  
 71 Franck, Alexander         96 12 Unattached,Henri            17:14.93  
 72 Lamont, William           96 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple            17:15.72   36   
 73 Bergan, Bryan             97 0310 Fpyc Ch,Spring            17:16.39  
 74 Haigler, Matthew          97 0355 Mt Plea,Isle O            17:36.57   37   
 75 Hattori, Austin           96 45 Unattached                  17:41.24  
 76 Gregory, Joshua           97 0313 Triangl,Durham            17:45.67  
 77 Desciak, Jared            97 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple            17:49.84   38   
 78 Miller, Matthew           97 0345 Peachtr,Newnan            17:56.50   39   
 79 Haigler, Reid             97 0355 Mt Plea,Isle O            18:04.24   40   
 80 Rios, Nicolas             97 0313 Durham,Durham,            18:09.76  
 81 Oden, Dylan               97 0345 Peachtr,Peacht            18:10.67   41   
 82 Mims, Dawson              97 13 Unattached,Ashev            18:11.81  
 83 Hall, John                96 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple            18:12.22   42   
 84 Spencer, Logan            97 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple            18:20.18   43   
 85 George, Ian               96 0345 Spirit,Alphare            18:26.12   44   
 86 Haigler, William          97 0355 Mt Plea,Isle O            18:42.27   45   
 87 Courville, Ethan          96 0355 Mt Plea,Mt. Pl            18:56.48   46   
 88 Nathan, Alec              97 0345 Northsi,Atlant            19:00.50  
 89 Bridgham, Will            97 0355 Mt Plea,Isle O            19:02.67   47   
 90 Miller, Kyle              96 0310 Howard,Glenwoo            19:07.67   48   
 91 Shake, Steven             97 0355 Florenc,Floren            19:11.63  
 92 MacDonald, Michael        97 0355 Mt Plea,Mt. Pl            19:27.44   49   
 93 Jones, Aidan              97 0355 Cheraw,Cheraw,            19:30.85   50   
 94 Jones, Alexander          97 0313 Fit180,Wedding            19:55.42   51   
 95 Cole, Dylan               96 0355 Mt Plea,Mt. Pl            20:01.82   52   
 96 McKenna, Luke             97 0345 Spirit,Roswell            20:50.59   53   
 97 Hepburn, Jimmy            96 0355 Mt Plea,Mt. Pl            21:43.55   54   
 
Event 7  5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Oneda, Hannah             94 0310 Howard,Westmin            19:33.66    1   
  2 Breidenbaugh, Molly       95 0312 Richmon,Mechan            20:17.43    2   
  3 Long, Lindy               94 0345 Peachtr,Newnan            20:38.55  
  4 Galton, Rachel            95 0312 Richmon,Cheste            20:39.36    3   
  5 Lang, Tiffany             94 0310 Howard,Columbi            21:28.79    4   
  6 Gwinn, Sarah              95 55 Unattached,Colum            21:30.13  
  7 Dawson, Nicole            94 0310 Howard,Jessup,            21:45.26    5   
  8 Branch, Hailey            95 0345 Northsi,Atlant            21:51.61  
  9 Rogers, Victoria          95 0345 Lanier,Gainesv            21:54.42    6   
 10 Wilson, Maggee            95 0345 Lanier,Gainesv            21:56.65    7   
 11 Hawkins, Amber            95 12 Unattached,Maure            22:00.77  
 12 Richardson, Malina        95 0312 Richmon,Ashlan            22:07.35    8   
 13 Miller, London            95 0355 Quick S,Sparta            22:11.59  
 14 Keller, Noemie            94 0312 Richmon,Cheste            22:14.84    9   
 15 MacDermott, Caragh        94 0310 Howard,Woodbin            22:16.04   10   
 16 Lull, Jessica             95 0312 Richmon,Provid            22:19.33   11   
 17 Yoakum, Grace             95 0313 North W,Wake F            22:31.16  
 18 Duimstra, Nicole          94 0312 Richmon,Richmo            22:44.71   12   
 19 Kuno, Julia               95 0312 Richmon                   23:10.18   13   
 20 Yoakum, Rebecca           95 0313 North W,Wake F            23:42.19  
 21 Brand, Sarah              95 0310 Howard,Columbi            23:49.83   14   
 22 Nicklas-Morris, Gracie    95 0313 Tri-Cit,Winsto            24:00.84  
 23 Coleman, Martha           95 0355 Carolin,Roebuc            24:12.79  
 24 Banks, Marissa            95 0313 North W,Wake F            24:14.11  
 25 Miklos, Elaine            95 0345 Lanier,Gainesv            24:34.22   15   
 26 Bennett, Shelby           95 0345 Lanier,Gainesv            24:34.76   16   
 27 Jones, Jazmyne            95 55 Unattached,Lanca            25:03.64  
 28 Franck, Elizabeth         95 12 Unattached,Henri            25:13.82  
 29 Williams, Georgia         95 0345 Lanier,Gainesv            25:25.99   17   
 30 Grant, Kristina           95 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple            26:00.03  
 31 Thornton, Kara            94 45 Unattached,Bogar            26:22.51  
 32 Perdue, Victoria          94 0355 Cheraw,Chester            26:51.64  
 33 Miller, Hannah            94 0345 Peachtr,Newnan            27:13.01  
 34 Ursua-Silva, Cynthia      95 0355 Cheraw,Cheraw,            28:02.40  
 35 Watson, Rebecca           95 0355 Cheraw,Chester            28:58.21  
 36 Eklund, Celina            94 0345 Peachtr,Fort B            29:04.19  
 37 Hilinski, Kelly           94 0345 Peachtr,Fayett            29:06.88  
 38 Johnson, Stephanie        95 0355 Cheraw,Chester            29:06.88  
 
Event 8  5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Gonzalez, Luis            94 0345 Lanier,Gainesv            18:22.60    1   
  2 Pickering, Matthew        94 0312 Richmon,Midlot            18:39.97  
  3 Shermer, Chase            94 0313 North W,Knight            18:44.47  
  4 Ziegler, John             94 0312 Richmon,Richmo            19:04.80  
  5 Epps, Adrian              94 45 Unattached,Atlan            19:05.96  
  6 Mallory, Scott            94 0312 Richmon,Glen A            19:10.17  
  7 Nix, Matthew              95 0345 Lanier,Gainesv            19:11.02    2   
  8 Locicero, Tucker          94 0345 Lanier,Gainesv            19:11.52    3   
  9 Sumerford, Luke           95 0313 Greensb,Greens            19:15.94  
 10 Pickens, Joey             95 0310 Howard,Glenelg            19:22.85  
 11 Fiorello, Taylor          95 0345 Lanier,Flowery            19:23.66    4   
 12 Sousa, Brandon            94 0345 Lanier,Flowery            19:23.84    5   
 13 Heide, David              95 12 Unattached,Midlo            19:26.17  
 14 Loy, David                95 13 Unattached,Thoma            19:36.39  
 15 Wilson, Clayton           94 0313 Greensb,Greens            19:40.77  
 16 Hamill, Ryan              95 0345 Peachtr,Tyrone            20:12.31  
 17 Grant, David              94 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple            20:39.34  
 18 Venable, Charles          95 0313 North W,Raleig            20:59.33  
 19 Desciak, Keegan           95 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple            21:02.70  
 20 Greene, Christopher       95 0313 Durham,Durham,            21:10.35  
 21 James, William            95 0345 Peachtr,Peacht            21:15.78  
 22 Napier, David             95 0345 Heart A,Willia            21:24.14  
 23 Emery, Liam               95 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple            21:40.68  
 24 Morgan, Gabrial           95 0312 Richmon,Richmo            21:46.35  
 25 Yoakum, James             95 0313 North W,Wake F            22:12.05  
 26 Johnson, Alexander        95 0345 Etowah,Woodsto            22:25.26  
 27 Whyte, Hunter             95 0355 Cheraw,Cheraw,            22:45.38  
 
Event 9  5k Run CC Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Spiers, Anna              93 0312 Richmon,Cheste            20:21.56  
  2 Walters, Madalyn          93 0345 Lanier,Dawsonv            21:19.16    1   
  3 Sanborn, Lindsey          93 0345 Northsi,Atlant            21:48.99  
  4 Wilberding, Gabriela      93 0313 North W,Wake F            22:19.01  
  5 Ardiff, Lindsay           93 0312 Richmon,Cheste            22:26.14  
  6 Neukum, Kelsey            93 0345 Lanier,Gainesv            22:31.96    2   
  7 Spinks, Caitlin           93 0313 Platinu,High P            22:33.44  
  8 Lawson, Ansley            92 0345 Lanier,Gainesv            22:39.58    3   
  9 Miller, Kelsey            93 0312 Richmon,Midlot            22:41.86  
 10 Dawsey, Critter           93 45 Unattached,Willi            23:24.94  
 11 Nethery, Caroline         93 0355 Carolin,Boilin            23:35.18  
 12 Stockton, Jessica         92 12 Unattached,Front            23:47.12  
 13 Mancin, Laura             93 0345 Lanier,Gainesv            24:17.30    4   
 14 Harper, Sarah             93 0345 Lanier,Murrayv            24:17.83    5   
 15 Navin, Kenya              93 0345 Lanier,Flowery            25:39.92    6   
 16 Terrell, Amber            92 0345 Forsyth,Sugar             29:45.02  
 
Event 10  5k Run CC Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Barger, Robert            93 0345 Lanier,Gainesv            17:50.06    1   
  2 Deucher, Peter            93 0313 Sandhil,Vass,             17:52.48  
  3 Pendley, Joshua           92 0345 Lanier,Oakwood            17:53.21    2   
  4 Korbelak, Nikolas         92 0310 Howard,Odenton            17:58.04    3   
  5 Slavik, Kenneth           93 0345 Lanier,Buford,            17:59.66    4   
  6 Parlette, Andrew          93 0310 Howard,Clarksv            18:08.57    5   
  7 Belson, Connor            93 0310 Howard,Columbi            18:16.51    6   
  8 King, Rylan               93 0310 Howard,Laurel,            18:21.18    7   
  9 Breidenbaugh, Marc        93 0312 Richmon,Mechan            18:32.56  
 10 Vance, Phillip            92 0313 Sandhil,Sandhi            18:43.64  
 11 McGowan, David            93 0310 Howard,Clarksv            18:44.93    8   
 12 Anderson, Andrew          93 0312 Richmon,Richmo            18:54.17  
 13 Hostetler, Zach           93 13 Unattached,Stoke            19:03.17  
 14 Nellis, Brett             93 0310 Howard,Columbi            19:04.16    9   
 15 Hall, Tobias              93 0310 Howard,Clarksv            19:04.42   10   
 16 Cox, Javon                93 0310 Dc Spee,Washin            19:07.93  
 17 Mattox, Max               93 0345 Peachtr,Fayett            19:11.62   11   
 18 Lindeke-Myers, Aaron      93 13 Unattached,Hills            19:13.76  
 19 Weeks, Derrick            93 0345 Peachtr,Fayett            19:14.05   12   
 20 Clendennin, Austin        93 0345 Lanier,Flowery            19:14.33   13   
 21 Montano, Aurelio          92 0345 Lanier,Gainesv            19:17.09   14   
 22 McVicker, Shawn           93 0345 Peachtr,Fayett            19:17.56   15   
 23 Anderson, Ross            93 0312 Richmon,Richmo            19:36.23  
 24 Ingram, Andrew            92 0345 Lanier,Flowery            19:36.51   16   
 25 Waples, Matthew           92 0345 Peachtr,Peacht            19:37.44   17   
 26 Nathanson, Jacob          93 55 Unattached,Trave            19:43.61  
 27 Robinson, Bradly          93 0345 Peachtr,Peacht            19:49.31   18   
 28 Sanchez, Diego            93 0345 Lanier,Gainesv            20:14.77   19   
 29 Rios, Daniel              93 0313 Durham,Durham,            20:29.98  
 30 Slack, Robert             93 0355 Cheraw,Cheraw,            20:58.83   20   
 31 Keefe, William            93 0355 Cheraw,Patrick            21:01.38   21   
 32 Jordan, Justin            93 0355 Cheraw,Cheraw,            21:04.10   22   
 33 Cooks, John               93 0355 Cheraw,Cheraw,            21:10.07   23   
 34 Napier, Jordan            93 0345 Heart A,Willia            21:11.24  
 35 White, Desean             93 0355 Cheraw,Cheraw,            22:06.86   24   
 36 Keefe, Joel               93 0355 Cheraw,Patrick            22:19.12   25   
 37 Alston-Butler, Khali      93 0355 Cheraw,Cheraw,            22:38.74   26   
 
Event 11  2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Jenkins, Nytrinitey       02 0313 Tri-Cit,Winsto             9:31.00  
  2 Berda, Chloe              02 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple             9:57.00    1   
  3 Penny-Campbell, Akoya     02 0313 Durham,Durham,             9:59.00    2   
  4 Orozco, Hannah            02 0310 Fpyc Ch,Vienna            10:06.00  
  5 Dunn, Mia                 02 0355 Summerv,Summer            10:14.00  
  6 Spychalski, Kate          02 0355 Mt Plea,Mt. Pl            10:15.00    3   
  7 Mitchell, Kekoa-Qamra     02 0313 Durham,Durham,            10:18.00    4   
  8 Pedersen, Ellamarie       02 0313 Chapel,Chapel             10:20.00  
  9 Edwards, Jaanasia         02 0313 Durham,Durham,            10:40.00    5   
 10 Jenkins, Mallory          02 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple            10:52.00    6   
 11 Tapp, Lindsey             04 0345 Peachtr,Tyrone            10:54.00  
 12 Strong, Katherine         04 0310 Mclean,McLean,            10:55.00  
 13 Sullivan, Anna            02 0310 Vienna,Vienna,            11:08.00  
 14 Oliver, Maat              02 0345 First L,Mariet            11:16.00  
 15 Bennett, Marie            02 0313 Durham,Durham,            11:20.00    7   
 16 Stribling, Kate           02 0355 Mt Plea,Mt. Pl            11:28.00    8   
 17 Snoh, Teteateh            02 0313 Durham,Durham,            11:29.00    9   
 18 Ubert, Maggie             03 12 Unattached,Steph            11:34.00  
 19 Meis, Elizabeth           04 0355 Mt Plea,Mt Ple            11:36.00   10   
 20 Lewis, Taylor             02 0310 New Wav,Upper             11:48.00  
 21 Murrell, MacHaela         02 0313 Triangl,Durham            11:54.00  
 22 Bradley, Elena            04 0313 Triangl,Durham            12:08.00  
 23 Credle, Bailey            02 0313 Triangl,Durham            12:18.00  
 24 Albertus, Kate            02 0345 Carroll,Carrol            12:37.00  
 25 Wyman, Langhorne          04 0355 Mt Plea,Mt. Pl            12:38.00  
 26 Thompson, Elizabeth       03 0355 Mt Plea,Mt. Pl            13:08.00  
 27 Delpo, Romy               04 0310 Howard,Columbi            15:50.00  
 
Event 12  2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Johnson, Robert           02 0310 Fpyc Ch,Annand             8:38.00    1   
  2 Becker, Niklas            02 12 Unattached,South             8:49.00  
  3 Isakson, Jacob            02 0345 Forsyth,Cummin             8:53.00  
  4 Reed, Sylvester           02 0313 Tri-Cit,Rural              8:58.00  
  5 Aldridge, Zion            02 0313 Tri-Cit,Pfafft             9:05.00  
  6 Harrison, Rheinhardt      04 0310 Fpyc Ch,Falls              9:10.00    2   
  7 Brown, William            02 0345 Walton,Mariett             9:19.00  
  8 Strong, Matthew           02 0310 Mclean,Mc Lean             9:21.00  
  9 Faison, Yafait            02 0310 Dc Spee,Washin             9:33.00  
 10 Isakson, Elijah           04 0345 Forsyth,Cummin             9:41.00  
 11 McCaffrey, Liam           03 0310 Howard,Ellicot             9:48.00  
 12 Sarver, Logan             02 0355 Summerv,Summer            10:04.00  
 13 Kroeze, Caleb             02 0313 North W,Louisb            10:04.10  
 14 Everest, Jack             03 0345 Woodsto,Woodst            10:06.00  
 15 Crum, Tyler               03 0310 Mclean,McLean,            10:16.00  
 16 Foster, Evan              02 13 Unattached,Archd            10:18.00  
 17 Chattin, Mats             03 0310 Howard,Columbi            10:30.00  
 18 Smith, Patrick            02 0310 Vienna,Vienna,            10:52.00  
 19 Walker, Aaron             02 0310 Fpyc Ch,Fairfa            11:03.00    3   
 20 Skelton, Theordore        02 12 Unattached,Brist            11:13.00  
 21 Schmid, Christopher       02 0313 Chapel,Carrbor            11:24.00  
 22 Rengarajan, Anish         03 0310 Fpyc Ch,Fairfa            11:30.50    4   
 23 Dahlhauser, Jacob         02 0345 Woodsto,Woodst            11:30.70  
 24 Reed, Seth                04 0313 Tri-Cit,Rural             11:48.00  
 25 Taylor, Christopher       04 0355 Florenc,Floren            12:13.00  
 26 Cronin, Sean              03 0310 Fpyc Ch,Fairfa            12:16.00    5   
 27 Poston, Cooper            04 0355 Florenc,Floren            12:23.00