Licensed to Potomac Valley Assoc. USATF Champ. Meet
                                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/2/02 10:49 AM
                   USATF HOLIDAY OPEN INDOOR MEET - 12/29/01                   
                       HAGERSTOWN COMMUNITY COLLEGE ARCC                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amanda Gaines             10 ED                                 9.06    10  
  2 Maria Borland             10 UNA                                9.07     8  
  3 Kenyada McCuin             9 ED                                 9.11     6  
  4 Stephanie Borland         10 UNA                                9.31     4  
  5 Kathleen Munley           10 STRI                              10.42     2  
  6 Amanda Eisman              7 UNA                               11.45     1  
 
Girls 11-12 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kearisan Harrison         12 ED                                 7.66    10  
  2 Tashana Johnson           12 ED                                 7.67     8  
  3 Octavia McCuin            12 ED                                 7.68     6  
  4 JA Lisa Bush              12 ED                                 7.82     4  
  5 Ashley Auffarth           12 ED                                x7.94  
  6 Charmaine Hall            11 ED                                x8.36  
 
Girls 13-14 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sade Harris               13 ED                                 7.56    10  
  2 Kyra Davis                13 UNA                                7.71     8  
  3 Genella Moore             13 ED                                 7.86     6  
 
Girls 10 & Under 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maria Borland             10 UNA                               55.35   1   10  
  2 Amanda Gaines             10 ED                                58.10   1    8  
  3 Stephanie Borland         10 UNA                               59.23   2    6  
  4 Kenyada McCuin             9 ED                              1:03.25   1    4  
  5 Kathleen Munley           10 STRI                            1:10.03   2    2  
  6 Amanda Eisman              7 UNA                             1:17.11   2    1  
 
Girls 11-12 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tashana Johnson           12 ED                                48.01   2   10  
  2 JA Lisa Bush              12 ED                                48.72   1    8  
  3 Brittany Everett          12 ED                                49.58   1    6  
  4 Kearisan Harrison         12 ED                                50.56   1    4  
  5 Ashley Auffarth           12 ED                               x51.25   2 
  6 Octavia McCuin            12 ED                               x52.51   2 
 -- Charmaine Hall            11 ED                             xNo Data   2 
 
Girls 13-14 300 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kyra Davis                13 UNA                               46.62    10  
  2 Genella Moore             13 ED                                47.05     8  
  3 Katryna Burs              17 ED                                49.56     6  
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brittany Everett          12 ED                              2:55.26    10  
  2 Nina Badell               10 UNA                             3:02.96     8  
 
Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sade Harris               13 ED                              3:10.44    10  
 
Girls 15-18 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kristi Gable              17 UNA                  2:50.00    3:06.36    10  
 
Girls 11-12 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nina Badell               10 UNA                             6:31.43    10  
 
Girls 15-18 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kristi Gable              17 UNA                  7:00.00    6:58.54    10  
 
Girls 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 ED Waters  'A'                                               2:00.28    10  
 
Girls 13-14 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 ED Waters  'A'                                               1:59.86    10  
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Octavia McCuin            12 ED                                7.58m    10  
  2 Charmaine Hall            11 ED                                5.33m     8  
 
Girls 13-14 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kyra Davis                13 UNA                              10.84m    10  
 
Women 19-39 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patty Fulton              36 BROO                            5:22.03    10  
 
Women 40-99 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kristen Till              40 UNA                             4:45.86    10  
 
Women 40-99 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Debbie Brown              54 UNA                               7.31m    10  
 
Boys 10 & Under 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dennis  B. Coleman        10 RCI                                8.09   1   10  
  2 Dwayne Griffin             9 STRI                               8.87   1    8  
  3 Lamar Williams            10 STRI                               9.08   2    6  
  4 Kenneth MC Cudu            8 ED                                 9.09   2    4  
  5 Drexel Mosby               6 ED                                 9.25   2    2  
  6 Timothy Nixon              7 BOWI                               9.69   1    1  
  7 Forrest Cunningham         9 STRI                               9.75   1 
  8 Jordan Mortom              8 ED                                10.16   1 
  9 James Mosby                7 ED                                10.64   2 
 10 Matthew Schultz           10 STRI                              11.12   2 
 11 Matthew Fox                8 UNA                               11.28   1 
 
Boys 11-12 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michael Cannon            11 ED                                 8.31    10  
  2 Clifford Pigford          12 ED                                 8.63     8  
  3 Joshua Borland            12 UNA                                8.64     6  
  4 Tyrelle Williams          11 STRI                               8.65     4  
  5 Markeith Price            11 BALT                               8.94     2  
 
Boys 13-14 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brandon Brown             14 KNIG                               7.56    10  
  2 Evan Carver               13 ED                                 8.15     8  
  3 George Smith              13 ED                                 8.29     6  
 
Boys 15-18 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michael Bond              17 UNA                                7.07    10  
  2 Marcus Wood               15 ED                                 7.65     8  
 
Boys 10 & Under 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dennis  B. Coleman        10 RCI                               50.83   2   10  
  2 Lamar Williams            10 STRI                              56.36   3    8  
  3 Drexel Mosby               6 ED                                57.95   3    6  
  4 Kenneth MC Cudu            8 ED                                59.70   1    4  
  5 Justin Harris             10 UNA                               59.76   1    2  
  6 Dwayne Griffin             9 STRI                            1:01.35   3    1  
  7 Devin Bur                  8 ED                              1:03.37   3 
  8 Timothy Nixon              7 BOWI                            1:03.40   1 
  9 Forrest Cunningham         9 STRI                            1:03.64   3 
 10 Chad Eisman                  UNA                             1:09.97   2 
 11 James Mosby                7 ED                              1:12.23   1 
 12 Jordan Mortom              8 ED                             x1:13.20   2 
 13 Matthew Schultz           10 STRI                            1:13.24   1 
 14 Matthew Fox                8 UNA                             1:16.44   2 
 
Boys 11-12 300 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jordan Harris             11 UNA                               49.69    10  
  2 Michael Cannon            11 ED                                50.97     8  
  3 Clifford Pigford          12 ED                                53.04     6  
  4 Tyrelle Williams          11 STRI                              56.50     4  
  5 Markeith Price            11 BALT                              58.08     2  
 
Boys 13-14 300 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gerald Price              13 STRI                              44.12    10  
  2 Evan Carver               13 ED                                48.81     8  
  3 George Smith              13 ED                                50.68     6  
 
Boys 15-18 300 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michael Bond              17 UNA                               36.95    10  
  2 Sean Shrader              17 SOUT                              39.64     8  
  3 Thomas Hood               18 UNA                               40.39     6  
  4 Tony Wheatley             16 ED                                40.54     4  
 
Boys 15-18 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas Hood               18 UNA                             1:14.64   1   10  
  2 Reginald Stevenson        17 ED                              1:19.06   2    8  
  3 Dwayne Mullen             17 ED                              1:19.34   1    6  
  4 Tony Wheatley             16 ED                              1:21.00   2    4  
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Markeith Price            11 BALT                            3:08.21    10  
  2 Christopher Fox           11 STRI                            3:26.07     8  
 
Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gerald Price              13 STRI                            2:24.87    10  
  2 Allan Platou              14 UNA                             2:34.71     8  
  3 George Smith              13 ED                              2:35.75     6  
  4 Kevin Worley              14 UNA                             2:50.14     4  
 
Boys 15-18 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ryan McCormick            17 UNA                             2:20.06    10  
  2 Michael Bond              17 UNA                             2:25.02     8  
  3 Dwayne Mullen             17 ED                              2:28.41     6  
  4 Reginald Stevenson        17 ED                              2:45.02     4  
 
Boys 11-12 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Timothy Nixon              7 BOWI                            6:49.96    10  
  2 Christopher Fox           11 STRI                            7:16.34     8  
 
Boys 13-14 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stephen Coleman           14 RCI                             5:19.20    10  
  2 David Suita               13 BEAR                            5:21.09     8  
  3 Justin Dingle             14 UNA                             5:42.59     6  
  4 Timothy Wertner           13 UNA                             5:51.90     4  
  5 Kevin Worley              14 UNA                             6:13.95     2  
  6 Stephen Zerance           15 UNA                             6:16.92     1  
 
Boys 15-18 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ben Mena                  18 UNA                             4:50.48    10  
 
Boys 13-14 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stephen Coleman           14 RCI                            11:40.27    10  
  2 Timothy Wertner           13 UNA                            13:40.91     8  
 
Boys 15-18 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Charles Moran             17 UNA                            10:31.25    10  
  2 Richard Kunkel            16 UNA                            11:39.20     8  
  3 Ryan McCormick            17 UNA                            11:45.11     6  
 
Boys 10 & Under 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 ED Waters  'A'                                               2:45.45    10  
 
Boys 13-14 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knights  'A'                                                 1:56.39    10  
     1) Brandon Brown 14                2) Jack Pangborn 13               
     3) Thomas Ulizio 13                4) Mark Lancaster 13              
  2 ED Waters  'A'                                               2:04.11     8  
 
Boys 15-18 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 ED Waters  'A'                                               1:47.58    10  
 
Boys 13-14 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knights  'A'                                                 4:44.71    10  
     1) Brandon Brown 14                2) Mark Lancaster 13              
     3) Jack Pangborn 13                4) Thomas Ulizio 13               
 
Boys 15-18 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matt Kutcher              16 FSK                             5-08.00    10  
  2 Anthony Morris            16 UNA                             5-06.00     7  
  2 Kevin Mastalerz           17 UNA                             5-06.00     7  
  4 Stephen Zerance           15 UNA                             4-06.00     4  
 
Boys 15-18 Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Todd Lewis                18 UNA                            13-00.00    10  
  2 Harry Baker               18 UNA                             8-06.00     8  
 
Boys 11-12 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tyrelle Williams          11 STRI                              7.24m    10  
  2 Lamar Williams            10 STRI                              6.93m     8  
  3 Peter Collins             11 UNA                               5.75m     6  
 
Boys 15-18 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Donald Kavaugh            17 UNA                              12.17m    10  
  2 Robert Peterson           16 UNA                              11.51m     8  
  3 Chris Peterson            15 UNA                               8.89m     6  
 
Men 40-99 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 John Boykin               62 QUIC                               7.68    10  
 
Men 19-39 300 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brad Sponaugle            21 UNA                               37.41    10  
  2 Michael Lansdown          19 UNA                               40.66     8  
 
Men 19-39 500 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michael Lansdown          19 UNA                             1:10.26    10  
  2 Brad Sponaugle            21 UNA                             1:10.87     8  
 
Men 19-39 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Victor Thillet            19 UNA                             2:18.18    10  
  2 Kit Wells                 25 GB                              2:21.25     8  
  3 Michael Jackson           29 UNA                             2:23.08     6  
 
Men 40-99 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jim Lowie                 61 UNA                             3:02.49    10  
 
Men 19-39 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Victor Thillet            19 UNA                             4:36.07    10  
  2 Jaron Hawkin              19 UNA                             4:38.42     8  
  3 Chris Pereschuk           21 HIGH                            4:38.87     6  
  4 Ted Poulos                40 PV                              4:45.41     4  
  5 Kit Wells                 25 GB                              4:59.08     2  
  6 Josh Dorsey               20 UNA                             5:07.13     1  
  7 Michael Jackson           29 UNA                             5:15.50  
 
Men 40-99 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 George Bucheis            44 UNA                             5:17.87    10  
  2 Albert Suita              41 BEAR                            5:21.78     8  
  3 Steven Schaeffer          52 UNA                             6:01.34     6  
 
Men 19-39 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chris Pereschuk           21 HIGH                           10:08.21    10  
  2 Douglas Crist             37 UNA                 10:25.00   10:27.39     8  
  3 Jaron Hawkin              19 UNA                            10:46.96     6  
  4 Kit Wells                 25 GB                             10:47.45     4  
  5 Josh Dorsey               20 UNA                            11:17.44     2  
 
Men 40-99 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ted Poulos                40 PV                             10:18.95    10  
  2 Dennis V. Coleman         43 RCI                            10:20.71     8  
  3 Steven Schaeffer          52 UNA                            13:09.70     6  
 
Men 40-99 Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steven Gorman             49 UNA                            12-06.00    10  
 
Men 40-99 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palmer Sweet              58 UNA                              11.08m    10  
  2 John Boykin               62 QUIC                             10.57m     8  
  3 Peter J Collins           45 UNA                              10.56m     6