Licensed to Potomac Valley Association - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/24/2014 01:27 PM
            2014 PVA 14 & UNDER AGE-GROUP INVITATIONAL - 2/22/2014             
                  Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  1600 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Small, Bryelle               Delco Stalli         6:10.00    6:29.92  
  2 Harriston, Keyara            Mt. Airy Tra         6:45.00    6:35.41  
  3 Rose, Michailyn              Fia Ambassad         7:00.00    7:05.24  
  4 Monroe, Sydney               Track Expres         6:45.00    7:22.45  
  5 Oliver, Tiffany              Track Expres         7:00.00    7:32.85  
  6 Morgan, Jada                 Ft. Belvoir          7:00.00    7:39.57  
  7 Larimer, Olivia              Southwestern                    8:32.57  
 
Event 2  1600 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parks, Jason                 Firebirds            6:00.00    6:00.78  
  2 Spears, Nathaniel            Ft Washingto         6:20.00    6:19.43  
  3 Green, Jemmel                Woodlawn Tra         6:25.00    6:19.57  
  4 Harris, Tarik                Track Expres         6:14.00    6:19.71  
  5 Shields, Wayne               Track Expres         6:15.00    6:25.05  
  6 Strong, William              Unattached                      6:28.19  
  7 Saunders, Jaymes             TechniqueTC          6:00.00    6:32.03  
  8 O'Gilvie, Glenroy            Track Expres         7:45.00    6:44.31  
 
Event 3  1600 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Laforest, Alina              Delco Stalli         5:45.00    5:57.88  
  2 Watson, Gabrielle            Delco Stalli         6:08.00    6:17.94  
  3 Leach, Charlotte             Flying Angel                    6:20.51  
  4 Evans, Jordyn                Dale City Li         6:30.00    6:20.55  
  5 Mathis, Carrington           Track Expres         6:12.00    6:20.63  
  6 Johnston, Mia                Morris Estat         6:30.00    6:26.88  
  7 Strong, Katherine            Unattached                      6:27.86  
  8 Sharps, Raquel               i5 Elite             6:22.00    7:00.85  
  9 Arun, Adithi                 Howard Count         7:10.00    7:16.15  
 
Event 4  1600 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Powell, Zachary              Delco Stalli         5:57.00    5:52.76  
  2 Drumwright, Andrew           Mallery Chal         6:00.00    5:53.77  
  3 Dixon, Tremayne              Delco Stalli         5:58.00    6:02.20  
  4 Blakely, Alex                Fia Ambassad         5:54.00    6:04.05  
  5 Stevens, Terrell             Delco Stalli         6:04.00    6:12.31  
  6 Palmer, Corey                Pikesvill Ch         6:13.00    6:13.26  
  7 Lewis, Tariq                 Ft Washingto         6:10.00    6:14.04  
  8 Brunson, Derek               Pikesvill Ch         6:09.00    6:18.02  
  9 Andres, Felipe               Bethesda Tra         6:15.00    6:24.28  
 10 Parker, Jaylen               Warriors Tra         6:15.00    6:26.66  
 11 Carter, Samir                The Athlete'         6:30.00    6:29.23  
 12 Williams, Donovan            i5 Elite                        6:34.38  
 13 Parsons, Ian                 Firebirds            6:35.00    6:40.64  
 14 Alexander, Derrick           i5 Elite                        6:49.70  
 15 Carter, Atticus              Howard Count         6:40.00    7:17.93  
 16 Pisanic, Nathan              Howard Count         7:10.00    7:40.11  
 17 Baskin, Garrett              Howard Count         7:05.00    7:42.07  
 
Event 5  1600 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rose, Michaela               Fia Ambassad         5:30.00    5:37.23  
  2 Pratt, Acey                  Delco Stalli         5:40.00    5:46.99  
  3 Bathalon, Paula              Bethesda Tra         5:45.00    5:47.42  
  4 Avery, Tymia                 Delco Stalli         5:40.00    5:47.46  
  5 Wright, Ariana               Marlboro Boy                    6:05.03  
  6 Williams, Skai               Mt. Airy Tra         6:10.00    6:08.73  
  7 Montford, Qadasha            Delco Stalli         6:04.00    6:16.85  
  8 Harriston, Aija              Mt. Airy Tra         6:30.00    6:23.93  
  9 Hackett, Alexia              Ft Washingto         6:20.00    6:27.31  
 10 Montgomery, Skyelar          Ft. Belvoir          6:10.00    6:32.78  
 11 Banovac, Anna                Unattached                      6:37.84  
 12 Hatton, Jordan               Delco Stalli         6:25.00    6:46.21  
 13 Montgomery, Solenne          Ft. Belvoir          6:20.00    6:52.51  
 14 Rhoden, Becky                Canes Track                     7:53.21  
 
Event 6  1600 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kayo, Bryang                 Firebirds                       5:21.03  
  2 Neal, Niko                   Unattached           5:25.55    5:22.94  
  3 Bunch, Blaine                The Athlete'         5:48.00    5:41.67  
  4 Marzilli, Matthew            D.C. Speed T         5:30.00    5:49.69  
  5 Sharps, Damarcus             i5 Elite                        5:50.92  
  6 Baker, Nathaniel             The Athlete'         5:50.00    5:51.27  
  7 Nanjappa, Anish              Howard Count         6:20.00    5:57.67  
  8 Roig, Pablo                  Firebirds                       5:59.93  
  9 Hepler, Ryan                 i5 Elite                        6:04.65  
 10 Gordon, Mikhail              Hummingbird          5:26.00    6:10.87  
 11 Norris, Jadon                The Athlete'         5:50.00    6:11.01  
 12 Buchanan, Jack               Dulles South         6:15.00    6:11.41  
 13 Tewalt, Muluken              D.C. Speed T         6:00.00    6:11.41  
 14 Maust, Max                   Firebirds            5:22.00    6:11.66  
 15 Phillips, Kendall            Unattached           6:20.00    6:11.72  
 16 Byrd, Cameron                Dale City Li         6:34.00    6:17.28  
 17 Hatton, Kesi                 Delco Stalli                    6:41.33  
 18 Orsini, Gabriel              Unattached                      6:54.00  
 19 Chattin, Mats                Howard Count         6:50.00    7:33.48  
 
Event 7  1600 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jessica              Unattached           5:45.00    5:39.28  
  2 Holland, Natalie             Baltimore Ci         5:44.00    5:54.77  
  3 Capizzi, Grabriella          Firebirds                       5:55.36  
  4 Sokol, Sabrina               Unattached           6:01.00    5:56.52  
  5 Brown, Daelin                Morris Estat         5:45.00    6:12.35  
  6 Closser, Sarah               D.C. Speed T         6:00.00    6:18.96  
  7 Poirier, Olivia              Howard Count         6:20.00    6:24.51  
  8 Kim, Bridgette               Howard Count         7:00.00    6:28.27  
  9 Smith, Nia                   Randallstown                    6:32.45  
 10 Pisanic, Celine              Howard Count         6:05.00    6:33.30  
 11 Maust, Olivia                Firebirds                       6:42.65  
 12 Failor, Meghan               Canes Track          7:00.00    7:46.01  
 
Event 8  1600 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neal, Shai                   Unattached           5:16.48    5:17.15  
  2 Mara, Ethan                  Firebirds                       5:18.94  
  3 Cortellese, Luca             D.C. Speed T         5:18.00    5:21.64  
  4 McKoy, Justin                i5 Elite                        5:25.99  
  5 Queen, Joseph                Pikesvill Ch         5:35.00    5:34.50  
  6 Tripline jr., Darrell        Mallery Chal         5:35.00    5:38.30  
  7 Banks, Christion             Unattached                      5:53.16  
  8 Burrell, Shawn               Philadelphia                    5:59.70  
  9 Chattin, Anders              Howard Count         5:50.00    6:02.96  
 10 Moore, Dontay                Randallstown                    6:18.53  
 11 Lowe, Adam                   Howard Count         5:30.00    6:24.96  
 12 Davis, Jadon                 Woodlawn Tra         5:55.00    6:30.57  
 13 Austin, Corey                The Blazers          5:40.62    6:38.82  
 14 Liverpool, Greg              Warriors Tra                    8:04.38  
 
Event 9  55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Tia                  Mt. Airy Tra            9.80      10.14   1 
  2 Sydnor, Larri                Woodlawn Tra           10.20      10.30   1 
  3 Barkley, Aliyah              Mt. Airy Tra           10.20      11.58   1 
  4 Sydnor, Larrin               Woodlawn Tra           12.50      12.03   2 
  5 Martin, Ebony                Firebirds              12.00      12.06   1 
  6 Sales, Jordan                Unattached                        12.37   2 
  7 Peterson, Ryienne            Woodlawn Tra           12.50      12.96   1 
  8 Simmons, Regan               Hummingbird                       13.96   2 
  9 White, Ashyra                Woodlawn Tra           12.50      14.07   1 
 
Event 10  55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Drewery, Chase               Fasst Track             9.38       9.35  
  2 Moore, Ryan                  Randallstown                      11.64  
  3 Smith, Justin                Unattached             11.00      11.70  
  4 Turner, Gabriel              Woodlawn Tra           12.50      12.39  
  5 Hall, Jordan                 Woodlawn Tra           13.50      12.51  
  6 Anderson, Jamal              The Blazers            10.47      12.53  
  7 Greene, Kendahl              Bowie Boys &           10.57      12.98  
 
Event 11  55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pyles, Cierra                Firebirds               8.09       8.86   1 
  2 Stokes, Ayreonna             Randallstown            9.20       9.17   1 
  3 Drewery, Kendal              Fasst Track             9.21       9.51   1 
  4 Mitchell, Ryan               Firebirds               8.87       9.70   1 
  5 Mcadam, Brianna              Firebirds              10.00      10.28   1 
  6 Dyer, Tamara                 The Blazers            10.00      11.38   1 
  7 Robinson, Aaliyah            Woodlawn Tra           11.50      11.40   2 
  8 Sales, Jaida                 Unattached                        11.42   2 
  9 Witherspoon, Khatira         Randallstown           10.50      12.20   1 
 10 Palmer, Erin                 Woodlawn Tra           12.50      12.60   2 
 
Event 12  55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allen, Austin                i5 Elite                8.20       8.65  
  2 Jenkins, Cortez              Unattached              8.76       8.77  
  3 Ferguson, Davon              Woodlawn Tra            9.50       9.51  
  4 Chatmon, Keith               Woodlawn Tra           11.00       9.62  
  5 Dessesow, Winston            Woodlawn Tra           10.20      10.30  
  6 Parson, Jessie               i5 Elite                9.10      10.34  
  7 Barley, Charles              Warriors Tra            9.00      10.87  
  8 Howe, Davonte                Woodlawn Tra           11.50      11.17  
 
Event 13  55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeVillasee, Caliyah          Woodlawn Tra           11.20       9.16q  7 
  2 Presley, Kiylah              Glenarden Tr            9.20       9.33q  4 
  3 Jones, Layla                 Glenarden Tr            9.70       9.36q  5 
  4 Simpson, Nadia               Glenarden Tr            9.55       9.45q  5 
  5 Barnett, Makenna             Platinum Spo            9.32       9.58q  6 
  6 Tollefson, Chase             Ashburn Elit            9.50       9.82q  2 
  7 Wanza, Madison               Ashburn Elit            9.30       9.85q  7 
  8 Glass, Janiya                Glenarden Tr            9.80       9.91q  2 
  9 Jackson, Pryncess            Lightning Ea            9.20       9.96   1 
 10 Massey, Rayana               Mallery Chal                      10.09   1 
 11 Capizzi, Liliana             Firebirds               9.90      10.13   4 
 12 Ennis, Janiya                Glenarden Tr           10.06      10.23   1 
 13 Barrett, Madison             Glenarden Tr           10.17      10.32   7 
 14 Jordan, Nae'emah             Bowie Boys &                      10.33   6 
 15 DeLee, Dabria                Cambria Yout           10.00      10.38   3 
 16 McEwen, Laura                D.C. Speed T            9.80      10.46   6 
 17 King, Saniyah                Glenarden Tr                      10.47   2 
 18 Smith, Jalynn                Unattached             11.00      10.48   3 
 19 Stewart, Kryslynn            D.C. Speed T            9.90      10.49   1 
 20 Harrison, Nia                Glenarden Tr           10.79      10.56   1 
 21 Jackson, Amya                Mallery Chal                      10.57   5 
 22 Cook, Jasmine                i5 Elite               10.50      10.70   6 
 23 Pitts, Trinity               Full Speed A           11.46      10.95   2 
 24 Jones, Sonai                 Glenarden Tr           11.08      10.98   4 
 25 Inzar, Ericka                Dulles South           10.10      11.07   4 
 26 Pearson, Laila               Philadelphia                      11.15   5 
 27 Atkins, Kassidy              i5 Elite               10.50      11.25   2 
 28 Merritt, Kenndi              Elite Youth                       11.28   3 
 29 Ofori-Ansah, Hadassah        Track Expres                      11.39   6 
 30 Burrell, Mackenzie           Philadelphia                      11.40   2 
 31 Branch, Nina                 Glenarden Tr           11.37      11.41   6 
 32 Hall, Kendall                i5 Elite               10.50      11.52   6 
 33 Kutob, Raegan                i5 Elite               10.50      11.69   5 
 34 McLeod, Gabrielle            Mt. Airy Tra                      11.72   1 
 35 Siler, Janae                 Lightning Ea                      11.74   4 
 36 Morris, Katori               Mckim                   9.80      11.83   7 
 37 Vijay, Ananya                Elite Youth                       11.92   4 
 38 Rodgers, London              Bowie Boys &                      11.96   7 
 39 Cagle, Cassidy               Warriors Tra           10.50      12.25   5 
 40 Jackson, Ava                 Mallery Chal                      12.43   6 
 41 Harrod, Autumn               i5 Elite               10.50      12.51   7 
 42 Swann, Saniya                Track Expres                      13.30   3 
 43 Brehon, London               Bowie Boys &                      13.38   7 
 44 Gordon, Chayanne             Ft. Belvoir            11.00      13.60   1 
 45 Morissette, Danica           Ft. Belvoir            12.00      14.44   5 
 46 Carter, Eloria               Howard Count                      15.57   7 
 47 Henry, Caelyn                Philadelphia                      16.66   4 
 
Event 13  55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 DeVillasee, Caliyah          Woodlawn Tra            9.16       8.87  
  2 Presley, Kiylah              Glenarden Tr            9.33       9.16  
  3 Simpson, Nadia               Glenarden Tr            9.45       9.44  
  4 Glass, Janiya                Glenarden Tr            9.91       9.50  
  5 Barnett, Makenna             Platinum Spo            9.58       9.51  
  6 Tollefson, Chase             Ashburn Elit            9.82       9.56  
  7 Jones, Layla                 Glenarden Tr            9.36       9.60  
  8 Wanza, Madison               Ashburn Elit            9.85       9.82  
 
Event 14  55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howard, Donte                Track Expres            8.90       8.97q  5 
  2 Dabney, Dean                 Southwestern            9.20       9.01q  5 
  3 Whittington, Jah' Sear       The Athlete'            8.60       9.08q  9 
  4 Williams, Dejuan             The Blazers             8.70       9.09q  2 
  5 Barley, Caleb                Warriors Tra            8.75       9.20q  4 
  6 Green, Dallas                Fasst Track                        9.32q  6 
  7 Boykin, Camren               Unattached              9.00       9.42q  6 
  8 Gary, Clayton                Full Speed A            8.99       9.48q  7 
  9 Roberson, Julian             Ashburn Elit            9.01       9.51   8 
 10 English, Ryan                Randallstown                       9.59   6 
 11 Billups, Kayan               Delco Stalli                       9.61   3 
 12 Brown, Cameron               Track Expres           10.00       9.64   3 
 13 Hawkins, Kameron             The Blazers             9.18       9.66   3 
 14 Marzullo, Antonio            Firebirds              10.00       9.77   9 
 15 Wright, Amari                Ft Washingto            9.29       9.82   4 
 16 Ross, Angelo                 Randallstown                       9.82   6 
 17 Thomas, Jordyn               Canes Track                        9.84   5 
 18 Dorsey, Terry                i5 Elite                           9.85   9 
 19 Hayer, Tariq                 Fasst Track                        9.88   4 
 20 Correll, Donovan             Track Expres           10.00       9.98   7 
 21 Marable, Elijah              Mt. Airy Tra                       9.98   1 
 22 Devaughn, Justin             The Blazers             9.03      10.00   7 
 23 Friedman, Cole               i5 Elite                9.80      10.04   2 
 24 Thomas, Jarred               Philadelphia                      10.09   2 
 25 Gilliam, Xavier              Delco Stalli                      10.13   8 
 26 Rodgers, Djante              Bowie Boys &                      10.17   1 
 27 white, elijah                Woodlawn Tra                      10.20   5 
 28 Mullen, Je'mere              Ft. Belvoir             9.00      10.22   8 
 29 Hall, Ryan                   Firebirds              10.16      10.25   6 
 30 Stovall, Hamzah              Mallery Chal                      10.32   7 
 31 Butler, Daniel               Glenarden Tr            9.98      10.54   1 
 32 Brooks, Roland               Elite Youth             9.00      10.56   6 
 33 Cameau, Ronald               Track Expres           10.00      10.62   8 
 34 Brown, Kire                  Philadelphia                      10.68   3 
 35 Parker, Jayson               Warriors Tra           10.00      10.71   4 
 36 Harrod, Averi                i5 Elite               10.50      10.75   4 
 37 Barley, Colin                Warriors Tra           10.00      10.91   1 
 38 Hood, Donovan                i5 Elite               10.50      10.92   2 
 39 Solomon, Khalil              Mallery Chal                      11.00   1 
 40 Flint, Jayden                Philadelphia                      11.01   9 
 41 Walker, Tariq                Glenarden Tr                      11.05   4 
 42 Cobb, Zahir                  D.C. Speed T                      11.11   1 
 43 Bell, Zaire                  Philadelphia                      11.31   2 
 44 Manigault, Isaiah            Ft. Belvoir            10.00      11.49   2 
 45 Dehinbo, Temilorun           Track Expres                      11.53   8 
 46 Truesdale, Jontae            Mt. Airy Tra                      11.57   6 
 47 Ware, Amir                   Philadelphia                      11.62   2 
 48 Alexander, Khire             Glenarden Tr                      11.65   9 
 49 Phillips, Malachi            Warriors Tra           11.00      11.70   9 
 50 Daniels, Simeon              Mallery Chal                      11.75   5 
 51 Smith, Justin                i5 Elite               10.50      11.81   5 
 52 Chambers, Timothy            Bowie Boys &                      12.44   7 
 53 Wallace, Damari              i5 Elite               10.50      12.78   7 
 54 Wallace, Jameer              i5 Elite               10.50      13.80   3 
 55 Dent, Francis                Track Expres                      15.69   8 
 
Event 14  55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Dejuan             The Blazers             9.09       8.85  
  2 Barley, Caleb                Warriors Tra            9.20       8.86  
  3 Howard, Donte                Track Expres            8.97       8.88  
  4 Whittington, Jah' Sear       The Athlete'            9.08       8.91  
  5 Dabney, Dean                 Southwestern            9.01       9.02  
  6 Gary, Clayton                Full Speed A            9.48       9.20  
  7 Green, Dallas                Fasst Track             9.32       9.30  
  8 Boykin, Camren               Unattached              9.42       9.53  
 
Event 15  55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Khaiya              Glenarden Tr                       8.45q  4 
  2 Evans, Raven                 Dale City Li            8.00       8.64q  6 
  3 Smith, Asha                  Bowie Boys &            8.45       8.66q  1 
  4 Evans, Naiyae                The Blazers             8.45       8.76q  5 
  5 Thomas, Ciara                fort meade h            8.66       8.79q  2 
  6 Lee, Josselyn                Glenarden Tr            9.00       8.86q  7 
  7 White, Pilar                 Full Speed A            8.89       9.08q  2 
  8 Stewart, Kendal              D.C. Speed T            9.40       9.18q  4 
  9 Pridgeon, Channing           Bowie Boys &            8.89       9.20   2 
 10 Coles, Viana                 Dulles South            8.60       9.25   7 
 11 Pitts, Faith                 Full Speed A            9.12       9.29   3 
 12 Roberson, Nia                Ashburn Elit            8.80       9.32   3 
 13 Melvin, Victoria             Ft Washingto            9.10       9.37   5 
 14 Smith-dance, Demya           Glenarden Tr            9.61       9.38   5 
 15 Mathew, Sameena              Elite Youth             9.00       9.39   5 
 16 Baxter, Kaylah               Lightning Ea            9.10       9.45   1 
 17 Addo, Rachel                 Glenarden Tr            9.35       9.49   2 
 18 Nick, Lania                  i5 Elite                9.95       9.58   6 
 19 Evans, Maegan                i5 Elite                9.40       9.61   2 
 20 Caldwell, Zaina              A.J.'s Elite           10.00       9.62   5 
 21 Trotter, Eriyielle           D.C. Speed T            9.10       9.65   7 
 22 Filmore, Tierra              Mt. Airy Tra                       9.65   6 
 23 Sales, Jasmin                Unattached                         9.69   5 
 24 Alexander, Skylar            Dale City Li                       9.78   7 
 25 Stinston, Kameran            Mckim                   8.90       9.78   4 
 26 Seabolt-wilbanks, Baylee     Firebirds               9.50       9.83   3 
 27 Hackett, Amanda              Ft Washingto                       9.85   3 
 28 Tall, Madina                 Ashburn Elit                       9.91   3 
 29 Rowe, Mya                    Ft Washingto            9.28      10.02   4 
 30 Marshall, Kacey              Bowie Boys &                      10.03   3 
 31 Peele, Morgan                Glenarden Tr           10.00      10.05   1 
 32 Leonard, Naseerah            Philadelphia                      10.11   4 
 33 Thompson, Brenna             Ashburn Elit            9.60      10.15   1 
 34 Seals, Alana                 i5 Elite                9.95      10.18   6 
 35 Woolfolk, Paige              Dale City Li                      10.65   4 
 36 Woolfolk, Naomi              Dale City Li                      10.73   1 
 37 Smith, Angel                 Track Expres                      10.74   1 
 38 Haltom, Malia                Lightning Ea                      10.92   1 
 39 Alexander, Kalia             Glenarden Tr                      11.04   6 
 40 Jones, Amiya                 Glenarden Tr           11.00      11.18   7 
 41 Jelani, Chloe                Fia Ambassad           11.42      11.28   3 
 42 Swann, Mikala                Track Expres                      11.29   4 
 43 Fisher, Robin                Dale City Li                      11.40   6 
 44 Wheeler, Ella                Bowie Boys &                      12.96   5 
 
Event 15  55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Khaiya              Glenarden Tr            8.45       8.39  
  2 Evans, Raven                 Dale City Li            8.64       8.42  
  3 Evans, Naiyae                The Blazers             8.76       8.45  
  4 Smith, Asha                  Bowie Boys &            8.66       8.71  
  5 Thomas, Ciara                fort meade h            8.79       8.97  
  6 Lee, Josselyn                Glenarden Tr            8.86       9.04  
  7 White, Pilar                 Full Speed A            9.08       9.08  
 
Event 16  55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raeford, Jordan              Full Speed A            8.01       8.11q  2 
  2 Wyatt, Brendon               Firebirds               8.60       8.40q  3 
  3 Lawall, Devan                Mckim                              8.41q  6 
  4 Colbert, Jamier              Mckim                   8.30       8.42q  6 
  5 Miller, Jaanai               Glenarden Tr            8.30       8.43q  1 
  6 Murray, Amar                 Unattached                         8.49q  1 
  7 Belt, Kamren                 i5 Elite                8.60       8.58q  3 
  8 Ebron, Jamarr                Glenarden Tr            8.40       8.60q  1 
  9 Chiles, Aaron                Full Speed A            8.53       8.60   2 
 10 Young, Donovan               Owings Mills            9.00       8.63   2 
 11 Kemp, Khalif                 Mt. Airy Tra                       8.64   2 
 12 Mozelle, Noah                Henson Valle            8.54       8.67   4 
 13 Upshur, Cayden               Glenarden Tr            8.70       8.75   4 
 14 Brent, James                 Southwestern            8.45       8.80   5 
 15 Cobbs, Marc                  Philadelphia                       8.81   8 
 16 Chisley, Ghiair              Warriors Tra            8.89       8.88   2 
 17 Vaughn, Kameron              Glenarden Tr            8.60       8.94   7 
 18 Mendoza, Joel                i5 Elite                9.00       8.94   5 
 19 Evans, Michael               i5 Elite                9.30       8.95   3 
 20 Lincoln, Judson              Howard Count            8.27       8.95   5 
 21 Davis, Benjamin              D.C. Speed T                       8.98   7 
 22 Jackson, Marc                Glenarden Tr            8.90       9.00   5 
 23 Billops, Avery               Delco Stalli                       9.02   3 
 24 Ocean, Darrien               i5 Elite                           9.03   6 
 25 John, Matthew                Warriors Tra            9.00       9.10   4 
 26 Cole, Timothy                Dulles South                       9.17   3 
 27 Powell, Bryce                Firebirds                          9.32   4 
 28 McArthur, Saleem             Philadelphia                       9.35   5 
 29 Phillips, Xavier             i5 Elite                9.95       9.38   8 
 30 Bae, Brayden                 Elite Youth                        9.58   8 
 31 Lee, Ayyad                   Mt. Airy Tra                       9.60   5 
 32 Void, Mason                  Bowie Boys &                       9.69   1 
 33 Agudo, Eliseo                i5 Elite                9.95       9.70   1 
 34 Fortune, Jeffrey             The Blazers             8.38       9.79   6 
 35 Kim, Tyler                   Dulles South            9.00       9.84   6 
 36 Esbrand-Smith, Sean          i5 Elite                9.95       9.88   2 
 37 English, Cathrell            The Blazers             8.56       9.95   7 
 38 Armour, Amari                Ft. Belvoir             9.00      10.13   1 
 39 Jelani, Byron                Fia Ambassad            9.86      10.23   7 
 40 Peace, Johnnie               Johnnie Peac           10.00      10.26   6 
 41 Bolger, Wahid                Mallery Chal                      10.37   2 
 42 Ware, Rymir                  Philadelphia                      10.58   3 
 43 Liverpool, Kendell           Warriors Tra            9.15      10.63   7 
 44 Franklin, Jr., Oney          The Blazers             8.91      10.78   1 
 45 Clover, Nathan               Warriors Tra           10.75      10.93   6 
 
Event 16  55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Raeford, Jordan              Full Speed A            8.11       8.15  
  2 Wyatt, Brendon               Firebirds               8.40       8.22  
  3 Colbert, Jamier              Mckim                   8.42       8.43  
  4 Lawall, Devan                Mckim                   8.41       8.45  
  5 Murray, Amar                 Unattached              8.49       8.46  
  6 Miller, Jaanai               Glenarden Tr            8.43       8.51  
  7 Ebron, Jamarr                Glenarden Tr            8.60       8.59  
  8 Belt, Kamren                 i5 Elite                8.58       8.74  
 
Event 17  55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gayle, Brianna               Flying Angel            7.66       7.67q  4 
  2 Morgan, Nya                  Full Speed A            7.83       7.83q  5 
  3 Boykin, Jesikah              Mt. Airy Tra                       7.99q  4 
  4 Wilson, Nya                  Full Speed A            8.13       8.07q  3 
  5 Hewitt, Felicia              Ft Washingto            7.90       8.13q  1 
  6 June, Maya                   i5 Elite                8.30       8.16q  7 
  7 Reaves, Symone               Glenarden Tr                       8.28q  7 
  8 Jones, Lauren                Unattached                         8.29q  1 
  9 Hadley, Lauren               D.C. Speed T            8.20       8.36   2 
 10 Hall, Jannah                 Howard Count            8.62       8.39   4 
 11 Okoye, Urenna                Hummingbird             8.10       8.40   2 
 12 Sapnas, Alexis               Delco Stalli                       8.54   6 
 13 Latimer, Malaysia            Marlboro Boy            8.43       8.56   1 
 14 Johnson, Ja'Nae              Mckim                   8.50       8.57   5 
 15 Addo, Rakyia                 Glenarden Tr                       8.59   7 
 16 Jones, Rachel                Glenarden Tr                       8.60   5 
 17 Taylor, Brael                Pikesvill Ch            8.02       8.61   7 
 18 Cox, Ashley                  Dale City Li                       8.69   3 
 19 Watson, C'Era                Ft Washingto            8.10       8.75   3 
 20 Polaris, Nina                Bowie Boys &                       8.79   7 
 21 Laudermilk, Jade             Ashburn Elit            8.88       8.80   5 
 22 Sales, Jordan                Unattached                         8.83   3 
 23 McCall, Asya                 Dale City Li                       8.91   5 
 24 Jenkins, Kayla               Ashburn Elit                       9.12   2 
 25 Pickett, Mykaela             Dale City Li                       9.25   7 
 26 Duncan, Sanaa                Lightning Ea                       9.28   3 
 27 Brooks, Olivia               Elite Youth                        9.31   3 
 28 Ziths, Tamara                Lightning Ea                       9.32   1 
 29 Depaula, Emily               Firebirds                          9.32   2 
 30 Neal, Kaiya                  Ft Washingto                       9.46   2 
 31 Hall, Dejah                  Philadelphia                       9.48   4 
 32 Odum, Kilah                  Mallery Chal                       9.70   4 
 33 Howell, Talaya               Glenarden Tr                       9.76   1 
 34 Atkins, Kayla                i5 Elite                8.70       9.93   4 
 35 Mocko, Sarah                 Bowie Boys &                       9.97   2 
 36 Carroll, Dayanna             Firebirds                         10.30   7 
 37 Smith, Jhiya                 Warriors Tra           10.50      10.54   6 
 38 McCray, Amari                Lightning Ea                      10.61   3 
 39 Banks, Kimara                D.C. Speed T                      10.63   2 
 
Event 17  55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gayle, Brianna               Flying Angel            7.67       7.78  
  2 Morgan, Nya                  Full Speed A            7.83       7.86  
  3 Boykin, Jesikah              Mt. Airy Tra            7.99       7.98  
  4 Wilson, Nya                  Full Speed A            8.07       8.17  
  5 Jones, Lauren                Unattached              8.29       8.18  
  6 Reaves, Symone               Glenarden Tr            8.28       8.27  
  7 June, Maya                   i5 Elite                8.16       8.50  
  8 Hewitt, Felicia              Ft Washingto            8.13       8.59  
 
Event 18  55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Ashton                i5 Elite                7.50       7.44q  4 
  2 Willie, Ryan                 i5 Elite                7.50       7.76q  7 
  3 Murray, Blake                Cambria Yout            7.50       7.93q  3 
  4 Colbert, Laurenz             Glenarden Tr            8.10       7.95q  5 
  5 Trotz, Kamari                Fasst Track                        7.96q  3 
  6 Peters, Alyjah               Unattached              7.80       7.99q  3 
  7 Cole, David                  Dulles South            7.50       8.00q  5 
  8 Bailey, Naseem               Cambria Yout            7.75       8.03q  6 
  9 DeLee, Glenn                 Cambria Yout            7.58       8.03   6 
 10 Marshall, Trevon             Unattached                         8.06   4 
 10 Burnett, Dray                Glenarden Tr            8.40       8.06   2 
 12 Ruley, Joshua                Howard Count            6.93       8.06   1 
 13 Adams, John                  Cambria Yout            7.80       8.08   7 
 14 Dutton, Dominic              Dulles South            8.00       8.11   5 
 15 White, III, Brent            Full Speed A            7.66       8.12   2 
 16 Lavine, Jr, David            Ashburn Elit            8.30       8.31   6 
 17 Seals, Dshaun                Philadelphia                       8.32   6 
 18 Rascoe, Aaron                Cambria Yout            8.00       8.35   1 
 19 Cartwright, Austin           Elite Youth             8.00       8.39   4 
 20 Harrison, Warren             Glenarden Tr                       8.39   2 
 21 Johnson, Zaire               Delco Stalli                       8.40   4 
 22 Perkins, George              Henson Valle            8.05       8.44   1 
 23 Brown, Shamar                Philadelphia            8.56       8.46   6 
 24 Crestwell, Zephyr            Bowie Boys &                       8.48   3 
 25 Mendoza, Jadiel              i5 Elite                8.70       8.55   5 
 26 Greene, Christian            Ashburn Elit            8.20       8.56   7 
 27 Kemp, Carnell                Mt. Airy Tra                       8.61   3 
 28 Esbrand-Smith, Shamar        i5 Elite                8.70       8.72   5 
 29 Barnett III, Alonza          Platinum Spo            8.65       8.72   3 
 30 Smith, Mekhi                 Ft Washingto                       8.82   1 
 31 Ware, Rymeek                 Philadelphia                       8.85   5 
 32 Maley, Collin                i5 Elite                8.70       8.85   4 
 33 Gibson, David                Philadelphia                       8.88   7 
 34 Williams, Larry              Glenarden Tr                       8.89   1 
 35 Lichman, Rand                Ashburn Elit            9.00       9.10   3 
 36 Greene, Kendahl              Bowie Boys &                       9.19   4 
 37 Ware, Neko                   i5 Elite                8.70       9.22   1 
 38 Friedman, Anthony            i5 Elite                8.70       9.24   1 
 39 Boakye, Philip               Ashburn Elit            8.75       9.25   7 
 40 Bowman, Jared                Ashburn Elit            9.10       9.25   6 
 41 Rollinson, Christopher       Ashburn Elit            8.16       9.36   4 
 42 Simpkins, William            Firebirds                          9.37   5 
 43 Comer, Anthony               Cambria Yout            8.30       9.47   2 
 44 Friedman, Brody              i5 Elite                8.70       9.47   4 
 45 Watson, Enoch                Unattached                         9.51   6 
 46 Gilliam, Tikondo             Delco Stalli                       9.58   7 
 47 Banks, Kyree                 D.C. Speed T                       9.68   7 
 48 Ravas, Chad                  Ashburn Elit            9.53       9.76   2 
 49 Wheeler, Aidan               Bowie Boys &                       9.79   2 
 50 white, wisdom                Woodlawn Tra                      10.70   2 
 
Event 18  55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Ashton                i5 Elite                7.44       7.52  
  2 Willie, Ryan                 i5 Elite                7.76       7.74  
  3 Colbert, Laurenz             Glenarden Tr            7.95       7.81  
  4 Murray, Blake                Cambria Yout            7.93       8.00  
  5 Trotz, Kamari                Fasst Track             7.96       8.01  
  6 Peters, Alyjah               Unattached              7.99       8.06  
  7 Cole, David                  Dulles South            8.00       8.09  
  8 Bailey, Naseem               Cambria Yout            8.03       8.12  
 
Event 19  55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bowie, Sydney                Ft Washingto            7.59       7.55q  4 
  2 Harris, Lauryn               Glenarden Tr            7.54       7.59q  3 
  3 Glass, Jon                   Glenarden Tr            7.62       7.64q  4 
  4 Joseph, Ingrid               D.C. Speed T            7.70       7.70q  3 
  5 Richards, Arianna            Glenarden Tr            7.92       7.70q  1 
  6 Waller, Hannah               Marlboro Boy            7.83       7.79q  5 
  7 Malone, Chrisean             i5 Elite                7.50       7.82q  1 
  8 Moore, Nina                  Hummingbird             7.80       7.95q  1 
  9 Banks, Sydney                Dale City Li                       7.99   1 
 10 Drewery, Kendal              Fasst Track             7.70       8.02   2 
 11 Stewart, Kayla               D.C. Speed T            7.90       8.02   5 
 12 Jones, Nya                   Ft Washingto            7.92       8.06   2 
 13 Carter, Shantell             Ft Washingto            8.14       8.14   1 
 14 Marshall, Kierra             Unattached                         8.18   2 
 15 Spivey, Jordan               Southwestern            8.20       8.25   5 
 16 Hall, Kyla                   i5 Elite                7.50       8.27   5 
 17 Thomas, Madison              Ashburn Elit            8.00       8.29   4 
 18 Harvey, Ashley               Unattached              8.00       8.30   3 
 19 Mc Kenzie, Anna              Cambria Yout            9.48       8.34   2 
 20 Pinckney, Crystal            Glenarden Tr                       8.39   1 
 21 Lakin, Nya                   Dale City Li                       8.40   5 
 22 Parran, Savannah             Ft Washingto            8.65       8.72   2 
 23 Wilson, Kaela                Dulles South            8.10       8.73   2 
 24 Benjamin, Khirhee            Firebirds                          9.01   4 
 25 Correia, London              Firebirds               8.78       9.04   3 
 26 Santiago, Kadeejah           Randallstown            9.00       9.08   4 
 27 Forrester, Sophia            D.C. Speed T            8.80       9.34   4 
 28 Hall, Kayla                  Southwestern                       9.37   5 
 29 Muhammad, Maliah             i5 Elite                7.50       9.71   2 
 30 Cloutier, Abigial            Warriors Tra            9.15       9.73   3 
 
Event 19  55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Lauryn               Glenarden Tr            7.59       7.60  
  2 Glass, Jon                   Glenarden Tr            7.64       7.73  
  3 Bowie, Sydney                Ft Washingto            7.55       7.74  
  4 Richards, Arianna            Glenarden Tr            7.70       7.75  
  5 Waller, Hannah               Marlboro Boy            7.79       7.79  
  6 Joseph, Ingrid               D.C. Speed T            7.70       7.90  
  7 Malone, Chrisean             i5 Elite                7.82       7.96  
  8 Moore, Nina                  Hummingbird             7.95       8.12  
 
Event 20  55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Zion                  Warriors Tra            7.26       7.17q  2 
  2 Deloatch, David              Ft Washingto            6.97       7.18q  1 
  3 Mendoza, Juan                i5 Elite                7.20       7.23q  2 
  4 Powell, Eli                  Southwestern            7.00       7.24q  4 
  5 McIntyre, Justin             Warriors Tra            7.26       7.34q  5 
  6 Lindsey, Isaiah              Bowie Boys &                       7.40q  5 
  7 Hawkins, Daiyann             The Athlete'            7.40       7.41q  3 
  8 Woods, Anthony               Firebirds               7.00       7.51q  3 
  9 Dean, Caleb                  i5 Elite                7.60       7.52   4 
 10 Ballentyne-Campbell, Mal     Flying Angel            7.44       7.58   1 
 11 Rock, Zach                   Canes Track             7.50       7.60   2 
 12 Patterson, Andre             Glenarden Tr                       7.66   1 
 13 Poole, Ryan                  i5 Elite                7.50       7.71   2 
 14 Johnson, Jabriel             i5 Elite                7.80       7.73   1 
 15 Parson, Jessie               i5 Elite                7.50       7.82   5 
 16 Manley, Ramel                Ft Washingto            7.38       7.84   4 
 17 Smith, Mekhi                 i5 Elite                7.80       7.84   3 
 18 Rice, Nicholas               Warriors Tra            7.87       7.87   5 
 19 Price, Camden                i5 Elite                7.50       7.87   1 
 20 Murry, Johnathan             i5 Elite                7.50       7.92   3 
 21 Parker, Charles              i5 Elite                7.80       7.96   4 
 22 Lockwood, Xavier             i5 Elite                           7.97   3 
 23 Brown, Glenn                 i5 Elite                7.80       8.01   1 
 24 Leggett, Justin              i5 Elite                7.50       8.04   4 
 25 Foreman, Justin              Glenarden Tr                       8.12   1 
 26 McCall, Jamar                Philadelphia                       8.18   5 
 27 Diaz, Syheid                 Mt. Airy Tra                       8.26   2 
 28 Holley, Malachi              Mt. Airy Tra                       8.34   4 
 29 Barley, Charles              Warriors Tra            8.00       8.41   2 
 30 McNair, Brooklyn             Warriors Tra            9.75       8.73   2 
 31 Holt, David                  i5 Elite                7.50       8.93   5 
 32 Nicholson, Jonah             Elite Youth                        9.19   5 
 33 Tucker, Rufus                i5 Elite                           9.26   4 
 
Event 20  55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Powell, Eli                  Southwestern            7.24       7.24  
  2 Mendoza, Juan                i5 Elite                7.23       7.28  
  3 Lindsey, Isaiah              Bowie Boys &            7.40       7.39  
  4 Deloatch, David              Ft Washingto            7.18       7.49  
  5 Woods, Anthony               Firebirds               7.51       7.53  
  6 McIntyre, Justin             Warriors Tra            7.34       7.59  
  7 Brown, Zion                  Warriors Tra            7.17       7.62  
  8 Hawkins, Daiyann             The Athlete'            7.41       7.64  
 
Event 21  1600 Sprint Medley 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions  'A'                              4:43.00    4:32.27   1 
     1) Imes, Sabrina                   2) Peterson, Sherisse             
     3) Bernard, Jayla                  4) Moody, Rhyan                   
  2 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                                     4:51.69   1 
     1) Taylor, Tia                     2) Williams, Skai                 
     3) Barkley, Aliyah                 4) Boykin, Jesikah                
  3 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                       4:30.00    5:04.59   2 
     1) Bailey, Courtney                2) Simmons, Regan                 
     3) Doumbouya, Simone               4) Babb, Tori                     
  4 Mt. Airy Track Club  'B'                                     5:07.53   2 
     1) Brown, Aaliyah                  2) Holmes, Kyndall                
     3) Clinton, Yasmine                4) Harriston, Aija                
  5 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         5:40.00    5:08.99   1 
     1) Stewart, Lauren                 2) Alves, Leia                    
     3) Thornton, Lillie                4) Reaves, Symone                 
  6 Track Express Track Club  'A'                                5:15.85   2 
     1) Brooks, Lauren                  2) Jones, Brandalyn               
     3) Contee, Riley                   4) Liggins, De'jah                
  7 Firebirds  'A'                                               5:20.47   1 
     1) Chappell, Caela                 2) Minor, Kayla                   
     3) Pierre, Mia                     4) Anders, Nayantara Mary         
 
Event 22  1600 Sprint Medley 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Track Express Track Club  'A'                                4:27.56   40   
     1) Pelote, Shawn                   2) Bryson, Gavin                  
     3) Gresham, Leonard                4) McDaniel, Mordecai             
  2 i5 Elite  'A'                                                4:29.37   34   
     1) Allen, Ashton                   2) Sharps, Damarcus               
     3) Mendoza, Jadiel                 4) Willie, Ryan                   
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                                    5:02.88   32   
     1) Ajayi, Joshua                   2) Bigelow, Lance                 
     3) Harrison, Warren                4) Colbert, Laurenz               
  4 i5 Elite  'B'                                                5:07.79   30   
     1) Harrod, Anthony                 2) Hooper, Christopher            
     3) Ware, Neko                      4) Hepler, Ryan                   
  5 Ashburn Elite  'A'                                           5:29.61   28   
     1) Greene, Christian               2) Meech, Bradley                 
     3) Lavine, Jr, David               4) Rollinson, Christian           
 
Event 23  1600 Sprint Medley 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morris Estate Track Club  'A'                                4:35.37  
     1) Crawford, Lindsey               2) Dorin, Shynera                 
     3) Mosley, Mikaela                 4) Wallace, Arianna               
  2 Firebirds  'A'                                               4:49.94  
     1) Capizzi, Grabriella             2) Kameka, Melissa                
     3) Mitchell, Ryan                  4) Kameka, Samantha               
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                                    4:55.21  
     1) Lee, Selena                     2) Dubose, Aniya                  
     3) Ofotan, Jewel                   4) Hill, Kayla                    
  4 Randallstown Track Club  'A'                                 4:57.50  
     1) Stokes, Ayreonna                2) Santiago, Kadeejah             
     3) Witherspoon, Khatira            4) Smith, Nia                     
  5 Firebirds  'B'                                               5:15.59  
     1) Hutchinson, Aaliyah             2) Schuler, Grace                 
     3) Benjamin, Khirhee               4) Correia, London                
  6 Track Express Track Club  'A'                                5:29.22  
     1) Coles, Camryn                   2) Pelote, Blaise                 
     3) O'Gilvie, Delaney               4) Reid, Emani                    
 
Event 24  1600 Sprint Medley 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                                    4:25.50  
     1) Beverly, Cary                   2) Ebron, Gregory                 
     3) Ajayi, Justin                   4) Davis, Nazareth                
  2 i5 Elite  'B'                                                4:34.59  
     1) Murry, Johnathan                2) Leggett, Justin                
     3) Ware, Nicholas                  4) Lockwood, Xavier               
  3 i5 Elite  'A'                                                4:41.97  
     1) Brown, Glenn                    2) Johnson, Jabriel               
     3) Athkins, Kevin                  4) McKoy, Justin                  
 
Event 25  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wills, Mikayla               Fasst Track          1:27.00    1:19.45   7 
  2 West, Dakota                 Elite Youth          1:18.95    1:20.65   7 
  3 Ebron, Kyden                 Glenarden Tr         1:23.00    1:24.64   7 
  4 Love, Misa                   Delco Stalli         1:29.00    1:25.01   6 
  5 Barnes, Brooke               Delco Stalli         1:28.00    1:26.58   6 
  6 Price, Aziya                 Delco Stalli         1:22.00    1:27.23   7 
  7 Cousins, Ama                 Lightning Ea         1:28.00    1:27.55   6 
  8 Capizzi, Liliana             Firebirds            1:25.00    1:28.77   7 
  9 Holmes, Lauren               Delco Stalli         1:31.00    1:29.84   5 
 10 Wanza, Madison               Ashburn Elit                    1:30.90   4 
 11 Robinson, Morgan             Morris Estat                    1:30.96   2 
 12 Pratt, Jade                  Elite Youth                     1:31.05   1 
 13 Collier, Trenaye             Lightning Ea         1:31.00    1:31.33   5 
 14 Merritt, Kenya               Elite Youth                     1:31.60   3 
 15 Jones, Sonai                 Glenarden Tr                    1:33.42   2 
 16 DeLee, Dabria                Cambria Yout         1:34.37    1:33.90   5 
 17 Newell, Alicia               Ebenezer A.M         1:30.00    1:34.33   6 
 18 King, Saniyah                Glenarden Tr                    1:35.82   3 
 19 Williams, Tamara             Delco Stalli         1:30.00    1:36.18   5 
 20 Inzar, Ericka                Dulles South         1:36.00    1:36.84   4 
 21 Branch, Nina                 Glenarden Tr                    1:37.07   2 
 22 Strickland, Sameyah          Delco Stalli         1:32.00    1:39.60   5 
 23 Jordan, Nae'emah             Bowie Boys &                    1:42.21   3 
 24 Newman, Trinitee             Morris Estat                    1:44.32   3 
 25 Larimer, Olivia              Southwestern                    1:45.17   3 
 26 Raines, Delaney              Morris Estat                    1:48.80   3 
 27 Cagle, Cassidy               Warriors Tra         1:43.00    1:49.68   4 
 28 Morissette, Isabelle         Ft. Belvoir          1:30.00    1:52.43   6 
 29 Hall, Kendall                i5 Elite             1:33.00    1:53.24   5 
 30 Harrod, Autumn               i5 Elite                        1:56.84   2 
 31 Oliver, Orianna              A.J.'s Elite         2:00.00    1:57.22   4 
 32 Rodgers, London              Bowie Boys &                    2:00.01   1 
 33 Brehon, London               Bowie Boys &                    2:14.72   2 
 
Event 26  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gresham, Joshua              Track Expres         1:12.50    1:19.18   8 
  2 Spears, Nathaniel            Ft Washingto         1:19.00    1:22.81   7 
  3 Tripline, Solomon            Mallery Chal         1:20.00    1:22.83   7 
  4 Saunders, Jaymes             TechniqueTC          1:16.00    1:23.02   8 
  5 Ferguson, Damon              Woodlawn Tra         1:15.85    1:23.62   8 
  6 Ashenafi, Nassor             Fasst Track          1:23.00    1:24.53   6 
  7 Barley, Caleb                Warriors Tra         1:18.00    1:25.33   7 
  8 McNair, Antoine              Woodlawn Tra         1:21.00    1:25.34   7 
  9 Roberson, Julian             Ashburn Elit         1:27.00    1:25.45   5 
 10 Devaughn, Justin             The Blazers          1:18.17    1:25.87   7 
 11 Neal, Aidan                  Unattached           1:16.00    1:25.98   8 
 12 Hanson, James                Delco Stalli         1:31.00    1:27.59   5 
 13 Austin, Jayden               Mt. Airy Tra         1:22.00    1:28.17   6 
 14 Williams, Dejuan             The Blazers          1:15.45    1:28.54   8 
 15 Arnold, Devenchi             Track Expres         1:24.00    1:28.79   6 
 16 Turner, Dallas               Woodlawn Tra         1:23.00    1:28.89   6 
 17 Turrentine, Dayon            Woodlawn Tra         1:25.00    1:30.15   6 
 18 Parker, Jayson               Warriors Tra         1:30.00    1:31.51   5 
 19 white, elijah                Woodlawn Tra                    1:32.30   3 
 20 Raines, Dylan                Morris Estat                    1:32.61   1 
 21 Hursey, Brenden              Randallstown         1:17.00    1:34.39   8 
 22 Stinson, Tyler               Mckim                1:21.00    1:34.69   7 
 23 Drummond, Amir               Delco Stalli         1:30.00    1:34.90   5 
 24 Butler, Daniel               Glenarden Tr         1:32.44    1:36.41   4 
 25 Rodgers, Djante              Bowie Boys &                    1:37.14   3 
 26 Wright, Amari                Ft Washingto                    1:37.57   2 
 27 Barley, Colin                Warriors Tra         1:36.00    1:40.37   4 
 28 Simon, John                  Philadelphia         1:41.00    1:40.39   3 
 29 Flowers, Harrison            Elite Youth          1:32.00    1:41.43   5 
 30 Flowers, Hudson              Elite Youth          1:35.00    1:41.59   4 
 31 Ashenafi, Khafre             Fasst Track          1:28.00    1:41.79   5 
 32 Brooks, Roland               Elite Youth                     1:42.30   3 
 33 Walker, Tariq                Glenarden Tr                    1:42.60   2 
 34 Deluca, Dominic              Delco Stalli         1:44.00    1:44.87   3 
 35 Chambers, Timothy            Bowie Boys &                    1:45.87   2 
 36 Manigault, Isaiah            Ft. Belvoir          1:35.00    1:48.48   4 
 37 Alexander, Khire             Glenarden Tr                    1:51.37   1 
 38 Hood, Donovan                i5 Elite                        1:51.72   2 
 39 Smith, Justin                i5 Elite                        1:58.37   2 
 40 Phillips, Malachi            Warriors Tra         1:45.00    2:02.80   3 
 41 Wallace, Damari              i5 Elite                        2:02.82   1 
 42 Wallace, Jameer              i5 Elite             1:33.00    2:04.84   4 
 
Event 27  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bumbry, Trinity              Glenarden Tr         1:14.60    1:11.42   7 
  2 Williams, Chloe              Elite Youth          1:11.00    1:12.56   8 
  3 Kelly, Simone                Mt. Airy Tra         1:11.00    1:14.17   8 
  4 Wynn, Sydney                 Canes Track          1:12.00    1:15.05   8 
  5 Stephens, Genelle            Glenarden Tr         1:17.00    1:15.11   6 
  6 Tape, Aniyah                 Elite Youth          1:15.00    1:16.00   7 
  7 Bagley, Taylor               Glenarden Tr         1:14.00    1:17.35   7 
  8 Clarke, Naomi                Ft. Belvoir          1:10.00    1:17.92   8 
  9 Johnson, Diamond             Delco Stalli         1:16.00    1:17.96   7 
 10 Byrd, Sydney                 Dale City Li         1:21.00    1:18.05   4 
 11 Bell, Raqayah                i5 Elite             1:17.00    1:18.22   6 
 12 Milner, Kaiya                Glenarden Tr         1:13.70    1:18.27   8 
 13 Quinn, Morgan                Fasst Track          1:23.00    1:18.38   3 
 14 Coles, Viana                 Dulles South         1:16.00    1:18.47   7 
 15 Clack, Shaniya               Mallery Chal         1:20.00    1:18.91   4 
 16 Booker, Janaya               Delco Stalli         1:19.00    1:19.04   5 
 17 Travis, Sabreeya             Morris Estat         1:15.00    1:19.42   7 
 18 Christopher, Cate            Firebirds            1:13.00    1:19.63   8 
 19 Simmons, Jada                Randallstown         1:28.00    1:21.54   3 
 20 Harrod, Alyssa               Fasst Track          1:24.00    1:21.76   3 
 21 LeBon, Riley                 Dale City Li         1:21.00    1:21.86   4 
 22 Milisits, Ava                Firebirds            1:18.00    1:22.88   6 
 23 Shorter, Tamia               Unattached           1:20.00    1:23.87   5 
 24 Cobb, Naki                   D.C. Speed T         1:20.00    1:23.90   5 
 25 Stinston, Kameran            Mckim                1:21.00    1:24.94   4 
 26 Rowe, Mya                    Ft Washingto         1:22.00    1:26.03   3 
 27 Devaughn, Dominique          The Blazers          1:23.13    1:26.24   3 
 28 Smith-dance, Demya           Glenarden Tr         1:20.00    1:26.26   5 
 29 Greene, Kaitlyn              Ashburn Elit         1:21.00    1:28.10   4 
 30 Mathew, Sameena              Elite Youth          1:19.00    1:29.49   6 
 31 Brown-Comer, Angel           Cambria Yout         1:28.75    1:29.86   2 
 32 Alexander, Skylar            Dale City Li         1:30.00    1:29.99   2 
 33 Addo, Rachel                 Glenarden Tr         1:23.00    1:35.34   3 
 34 Melvin, Victoria             Ft Washingto         1:20.00    1:37.91   5 
 35 Mc Bride, Aja                Morris Estat         1:18.00    1:43.20   6 
 36 Alexander, Kalia             Glenarden Tr                    1:44.60   2 
 
Event 28  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Valentine, Anthony           Elite Youth          1:05.55    1:07.80   9 
  2 Jones, Jordin                Delco Stalli         1:11.00    1:10.13   8 
  3 Taylor, Ryan                 Southwestern         1:08.00    1:10.99   9 
  4 Brent, James                 Southwestern         1:11.00    1:11.40   8 
  5 Rose, Michail                Fia Ambassad         1:09.00    1:11.61   9 
  6 White, Andre                 Woodlawn Tra         1:10.00    1:12.73   8 
  7 Marable, Irvin               Mt. Airy Tra         1:11.00    1:12.73   8 
  8 Drumwright, Aaron            Mallery Chal         1:13.80    1:12.88   7 
  9 Hilson, Liam                 Woodlawn Tra         1:11.00    1:13.14   8 
 10 Byrd, Darryl Justin          Dale City Li         1:18.00    1:14.08   4 
 11 Lawall, Devan                Mckim                1:13.00    1:14.15   7 
 12 Carter, Samir                The Athlete'         1:11.00    1:14.33   8 
 13 Green, Calvin                Elite Youth          1:14.00    1:15.20   7 
 14 Park, Justin                 Dulles South         1:15.00    1:15.27   6 
 15 Denmark, Yasir               Delco Stalli         1:17.00    1:15.47   5 
 16 Mozelle, Noah                Henson Valle         1:15.33    1:16.01   6 
 17 Chisley, Ghiair              Warriors Tra         1:14.00    1:16.17   6 
 18 Ebron, Jamarr                Glenarden Tr         1:13.00    1:16.19   7 
 19 Manigault, Issac             Ft. Belvoir          1:17.00    1:16.39   6 
 20 Lewis, Tariq                 Ft Washingto         1:15.00    1:17.10   6 
 21 Davis, Benjamin              D.C. Speed T                    1:17.37   2 
 22 Wright, Avion                Delco Stalli         1:17.00    1:17.61   5 
 23 Phillips, Xavier             i5 Elite                        1:18.04   2 
 24 Brunson, Derek               Pikesvill Ch         1:10.00    1:19.79   9 
 25 Darcus, Jacob                Delco Stalli         1:14.00    1:19.92   7 
 26 Brooks, Andrew               Unattached                      1:20.19   1 
 27 Branch, Kindrik              Glenarden Tr         1:18.00    1:20.71   4 
 28 Battle, Maurice              Firebirds                       1:21.30   1 
 29 John, Matthew                Warriors Tra         1:19.00    1:21.49   4 
 30 Parker, Jaylen               Warriors Tra         1:20.00    1:21.50   4 
 31 Steward, Robert              Full Speed A         1:21.30    1:21.68   4 
 32 Palmer, Corey                Pikesvill Ch         1:09.00    1:22.51   9 
 33 Moumena, Adam                Glenarden Tr         1:21.00    1:23.04   4 
 34 Patrick, Assad               Delco Stalli         1:22.00    1:23.06   3 
 35 Drumwright, Andrew           Mallery Chal         1:15.50    1:23.44   6 
 36 Williams, Donovan            i5 Elite             1:17.00    1:24.99   5 
 37 Kim, Tyler                   Dulles South         1:25.00    1:26.59   3 
 38 Cole, Timothy                Dulles South         1:25.00    1:26.59   3 
 39 Dale, Benjamin               Canes Track                     1:26.73   1 
 40 Agudo, Eliseo                i5 Elite             1:17.00    1:28.52   5 
 41 Jeffery, Amare               Ebenezer A.M         1:28.00    1:28.89   2 
 42 Peace, Johnnie               Johnnie Peac         1:25.00    1:32.92   3 
 43 Keels, Jayden                Ft Washingto         1:25.00    1:33.68   3 
 44 Esbrand-Smith, Sean          i5 Elite             1:17.00    1:34.67   5 
 45 Baker, Blaise                Woodlawn Tra         1:18.00    1:34.69   5 
 46 Garner, Alexander            Mckim                1:26.00    1:36.66   2 
 47 Peters, Brendan              Dulles South         1:35.00    1:39.33   2 
 48 Liverpool, Kendell           Warriors Tra         1:25.00    1:41.19   3 
 49 Clover, Nathan               Warriors Tra                    1:42.31   1 
 50 Void, Mason                  Bowie Boys &                    1:46.93   1 
 
Event 29  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Boykin, Jesikah              Mt. Airy Tra         1:03.50    1:02.29   9 
  2 Hewitt, Felicia              Ft Washingto         1:02.85    1:03.78   9 
  3 Rose, Michaela               Fia Ambassad         1:02.73    1:04.40   9 
  4 Valentine, Satori            Elite Youth          1:08.00    1:05.14   8 
  5 Nichols, Tamra               D.C. Speed T         1:10.00    1:07.87   8 
  6 Imes, Sabrina                Delco Stalli         1:07.50    1:09.32   8 
  7 Bernard, Jayla               Delco Stalli         1:08.00    1:09.36   8 
  8 Taylor, Brael                Pikesvill Ch         1:06.00    1:10.84   9 
  9 Foss, Noelle                 Marlboro Boy         1:10.00    1:10.98   7 
 10 Hadley, Lauren               D.C. Speed T         1:12.00    1:11.39   7 
 11 Clinton, Yasmine             Mt. Airy Tra         1:12.00    1:11.57   7 
 12 Stevens, Tamia               Delco Stalli         1:11.00    1:11.80   7 
 13 Deluca, Sophia               Delco Stalli         1:16.00    1:12.84   5 
 14 Hanson, Jada                 Delco Stalli         1:14.00    1:13.38   6 
 15 June, Maya                   i5 Elite             1:05.20    1:13.54   9 
 16 Leonard, Dahneen             Philadelphia         1:16.00    1:13.83   5 
 17 Harrod, Aalayah              Fasst Track          1:16.00    1:14.70   5 
 18 Stewart, Lauren              Glenarden Tr         1:08.00    1:14.82   8 
 19 Montgomery, Skyelar          Ft. Belvoir          1:13.00    1:14.82   6 
 20 McCall, Asya                 Dale City Li         1:25.00    1:15.50   4 
 21 Cox, Ashley                  Dale City Li         1:21.00    1:15.83   4 
 22 Cooper, Nyashia              Morris Estat         1:15.00    1:16.03   6 
 23 Eiland, Lorrine              Elite Youth          1:13.00    1:17.01   6 
 24 Armour, Ayanna               Ft. Belvoir          1:20.00    1:17.40   4 
 25 Laudermilk, Jade             Ashburn Elit         1:16.00    1:18.07   5 
 26 Hackett, Alexia              Ft Washingto         1:10.00    1:19.16   7 
 27 Jenkins, Kayla               Ashburn Elit                    1:19.87   2 
 28 Jones, Rachel                Glenarden Tr                    1:20.13   2 
 29 Brooks, Olivia               Elite Youth                     1:20.22   3 
 30 White, Ashyra                Woodlawn Tra         1:17.00    1:20.51   4 
 31 Austin, Layla                Morris Estat                    1:22.51   2 
 32 Gantt, Mattie                Warriors Tra                    1:24.81   1 
 33 Venable, Anijae              Mckim                1:21.00    1:25.63   4 
 34 Anderson, Janel              The Blazers          1:19.18    1:25.74   4 
 35 Ziths, Tamara                Lightning Ea                    1:25.94   1 
 36 Howell, Talaya               Glenarden Tr                    1:26.36   2 
 37 Duncan, Sanaa                Lightning Ea                    1:26.85   3 
 38 Lockman, Niyra               A.J.'s Elite         1:35.00    1:28.92   3 
 39 Pickett, Mykaela             Dale City Li         1:27.00    1:30.63   3 
 40 Devaughn, Chanell            The Blazers          1:11.09    1:31.26   7 
 41 Atkins, Kayla                i5 Elite             1:15.00    1:34.43   5 
 -- Ingram, Aaliyah              Morris Estat         1:10.00         DQ   8  Cut in too soon
 
Event 30  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Suhr, Garrett                Firebirds            1:01.00    1:01.59   7 
  2 Harrison jr., Marvin         Mallery Chal         1:00.00    1:01.62   7 
  3 Perry, Jamil                 Glenarden Tr         1:10.00    1:05.03   5 
  3 Holmes, Ronald               Delco Stalli         1:08.00    1:05.03   4 
  5 Cooper, Malik                The Athlete'         1:02.80    1:05.26   7 
  6 Hagans, Sahmir               The Athlete'         1:06.00    1:06.58   6 
  7 Brown, Drew                  Ashburn Elit         1:07.00    1:06.66   6 
  8 Bunch, Blaine                The Athlete'         1:03.00    1:08.28   7 
  9 Moore, Ryan                  Randallstown         1:05.00    1:08.57   7 
 10 Neal, Niko                   Unattached           1:05.36    1:08.61   6 
 11 Owens, Asad                  Delco Stalli         1:06.00    1:08.66   6 
 12 Cartwright, Austin           Elite Youth          1:09.00    1:08.72   5 
 13 Trotz, Kamari                Fasst Track          1:09.00    1:10.33   4 
 14 Devillasee, Curron           Woodlawn Tra         1:09.00    1:11.10   4 
 14 Minaya, Izayah               Ashburn Elit         1:10.00    1:11.10   5 
 16 Dyles, LaTavien              Canes Track          1:15.00    1:11.99   3 
 17 Coles, Vannie                Dulles South         1:11.00    1:12.15   4 
 18 Crestwell, Zephyr            Bowie Boys &                    1:12.33   1 
 19 Perkins, George              Henson Valle         1:07.66    1:12.41   5 
 20 Corinaldi, Raar              The Athlete'         1:07.00    1:12.47   6 
 21 Thomas, Jamarius             Canes Track                     1:13.66   1 
 22 Laudermilk, Jaylen           Ashburn Elit                    1:14.44   1 
 23 Booker, Jalin                Delco Stalli         1:11.00    1:14.52   3 
 24 Price, Michael               The Athlete'         1:09.00    1:14.70   5 
 25 Bigelow, Lance               Glenarden Tr         1:05.00    1:14.76   7 
 26 Smith, Dacare                The Athlete'         1:10.00    1:15.10   4 
 27 Lichman, Rand                Ashburn Elit         1:14.00    1:16.41   3 
 28 Meech, Bradley               Ashburn Elit         1:14.00    1:16.47   3 
 29 Ryan, Aidan                  Canes Track          1:16.00    1:17.28   3 
 30 Smith, Jordan                Delco Stalli         1:23.00    1:18.22   2 
 31 Greene, Kendahl              Bowie Boys &                    1:18.96   2 
 32 Moore, Tommie                Delco Stalli         1:20.00    1:20.90   2 
 33 Turner, Gabriel              Woodlawn Tra         1:18.00    1:24.67   2 
 34 Smith, Mekhi                 Ft Washingto         1:17.80    1:25.03   3 
 35 Banks, Charles               Woodlawn Tra         1:18.00    1:29.15   2 
 36 Hall, Jordan                 Woodlawn Tra         1:18.00    1:35.80   2 
 
Event 31  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Townsend, Sydni              Delco Stalli           57.75      58.71  10 
  2 McNeil, Nyjari               Owings Mills           59.00      59.57  10 
  3 Barnes, Dajai                Delco Stalli           59.90    1:00.06  10 
  4 Sabbakhan, Alahna            Unattached           1:01.00    1:01.45  10 
  5 Holland, Natalie             Baltimore Ci         1:02.00    1:02.02   9 
  6 Brown, Cori                  Firebirds            1:03.00    1:02.17   9 
  7 Robinson, Sydney             Elite Youth          1:00.00    1:03.12  10 
  8 Lambert, NhKeeda             Flying Angel         1:04.91    1:03.96   8 
  9 Joseph, Ingrid               D.C. Speed T         1:05.00    1:04.25   7 
 10 Johnson, Amaya               Ashburn Elit         1:04.00    1:04.70   8 
 11 Alves, Mari                  Glenarden Tr         1:02.00    1:04.78   9 
 12 Stokes, Ayreonna             Randallstown         1:03.00    1:05.67   8 
 13 Dorin, Shynera               Morris Estat         1:02.50    1:05.73   9 
 14 Hall-Robinson, Leyah         Glenarden Tr         1:03.00    1:06.50   9 
 15 Hill, Jalyn                  Ebenezer A.M         1:06.00    1:06.50   7 
 16 Bowie, Sydney                Ft Washingto         1:03.59    1:06.51   8 
 17 Costen, Victoria             Ebenezer A.M         1:06.30    1:06.63   7 
 18 Crawford, Lindsey            Morris Estat         1:03.00    1:06.68   8 
 19 Hill, Kayla                  Glenarden Tr         1:03.00    1:06.91   9 
 20 Jeffery, Dominique           Ebenezer A.M         1:08.00    1:07.54   5 
 21 Johnson, Jordan              Ashburn Elit         1:10.00    1:07.70   4 
 22 Adams, Olabisi               Morris Estat         1:06.00    1:08.18   7 
 23 Harriston, Daija             Mt. Airy Tra         1:08.00    1:08.30   5 
 24 Green, Rain                  Elite Youth          1:06.00    1:08.80   7 
 25 Lakin, Nya                   Dale City Li         1:08.00    1:09.24   5 
 26 McEwen, Layla                D.C. Speed T         1:07.00    1:09.32   6 
 27 Harrison, Imani              Glenarden Tr                    1:09.65   1 
 28 Lee, Selena                  Glenarden Tr         1:09.00    1:09.85   4 
 29 Brown, Daelin                Morris Estat         1:07.50    1:10.10   6 
 30 Hutchinson, Aaliyah          Firebirds            1:10.00    1:10.18   3 
 31 Coles, Vanasia               Dulles South         1:09.00    1:10.49   4 
 32 Witherspoon, Khatira         Randallstown         1:07.00    1:10.84   6 
 33 Carter, Shantell             Ft Washingto         1:07.90    1:11.09   5 
 34 High, Casai                  Morris Estat         1:09.00    1:11.48   4 
 35 Jones, Destiny               Mt. Airy Tra         1:09.00    1:11.52   4 
 36 Sharps, Malea                i5 Elite                1.05    1:11.85  10 
 37 Spivey, Jordan               Southwestern         1:09.00    1:12.10   4 
 38 Abdul-Rahim, Zyare           The Blazers          1:07.12    1:12.22   6 
 39 Jones, Nya                   Ft Washingto         1:06.20    1:12.25   7 
 40 Young, Janiyah               Mt. Airy Tra         1:11.00    1:13.15   3 
 41 Malone, Chrisean             i5 Elite             1:05.00    1:13.89   8 
 42 Pratt, Ima                   Elite Youth                     1:14.00   1 
 43 Omomah, Naomi                Glenarden Tr         1:12.00    1:14.13   3 
 44 Watson, Melina               Dulles South         1:17.00    1:17.48   2 
 45 Pinckney, Crystal            Glenarden Tr         1:12.00    1:19.51   3 
 46 Hush, Janice                 Glenarden Tr         1:15.00    1:21.28   3 
 47 Hall, Kayla                  Southwestern                    1:21.30   2 
 48 Muhammad, Maliah             i5 Elite                        1:30.38   1 
 49 Cloutier, Abigial            Warriors Tra         1:30.00    1:35.08   2 
 
Event 32  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Melvin, Tyler                Ft Washingto           55.10      56.50   9 
  2 Deloatch, David              Ft Washingto           55.00      56.82   9 
  3 Dupell, Bobby                The Athlete'           57.50      57.46   9 
  4 McIntyre, Justin             Warriors Tra           58.20      58.46   9 
  5 Wiggins, Deshaun             The Athlete'                      59.01   2 
  6 Washington, Keith            Fasst Track            58.50      59.04   8 
  7 Hawkins, Daiyann             The Athlete'           59.00      59.55   8 
  8 Ballentyne-Campbell, Mal     Flying Angel           58.99    1:00.21   8 
  9 Jones, Deshawn               Mallery Chal           59.80    1:00.44   7 
 10 Brown, Zion                  Warriors Tra           59.02    1:00.73   8 
 11 Walters, Deshawn             Flying Angel           59.66    1:00.83   7 
 12 Cooper, Akeem                The Athlete'           59.00    1:01.01   8 
 13 Rose, Jr., Michael           Fia Ambassad         1:00.53    1:01.48   7 
 14 Billops, Anthony             Delco Stalli         1:01.00    1:02.56   6 
 15 Lewis, Brendon               Firebirds                       1:03.10   2 
 16 Ajayi, Justin                Glenarden Tr         1:01.00    1:03.58   7 
 17 Carroll, Ryan                Warriors Tra         1:02.00    1:03.61   6 
 18 Ferguson, Davon              Woodlawn Tra         1:05.00    1:04.76   5 
 19 Queen, Joseph                Pikesvill Ch         1:01.00    1:04.96   6 
 20 McCall, Jamar                Philadelphia         1:10.00    1:05.54   3 
 21 Foreman, Justin              Glenarden Tr                    1:05.70   1 
 22 Smith, Amon                  Warriors Tra         1:06.00    1:06.09   4 
 23 Beauford, Roland             A.J.'s Elite         1:05.00    1:06.72   5 
 24 Riddick, Bryson              Unattached           1:01.00    1:06.81   7 
 25 Tripline jr., Darrell        Mallery Chal         1:02.00    1:06.99   6 
 26 Rice, Nicholas               Warriors Tra         1:10.00    1:07.67   3 
 27 Griffin, Malik               The Athlete'         1:05.00    1:07.83   5 
 28 Coates, Jackson              Dulles South         1:09.00    1:08.69   4 
 29 Patterson, Andre             Glenarden Tr                    1:08.81   2 
 30 Moore, Dontay                Randallstown                    1:09.20   2 
 31 Gleason, Trevor              Canes Track          1:08.00    1:09.88   4 
 32 Jones, Christopher           Delco Stalli         1:11.00    1:10.16   3 
 33 Jowers, Miles                Mallery Chal         1:08.50    1:11.31   4 
 34 McNair, Brooklyn             Warriors Tra         1:17.00    1:14.49   3 
 35 Williams, Tayvon             Delco Stalli         1:08.00    1:16.53   4 
 36 Tucker, Rufus                i5 Elite                        1:16.89   1 
 37 Cagle, Caleb                 Warriors Tra         1:25.00    1:22.09   3 
 38 Holt, David                  i5 Elite             1:08.00    1:24.38   4 
 -- Kennedy, Maurice             Elite Youth                          DQ   1  Changed lanes too so
 -- Liverpool, Greg              Warriors Tra         1:30.00         DQ   3  Change lanes too soo
 
Event 33  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Presley, Kiylah              Glenarden Tr           34.69      33.65  11 
  2 DeVillasee, Caliyah          Woodlawn Tra           34.00      33.81  12 
  3 West, Dakota                 Elite Youth            33.90      34.66  12 
  4 Sharps, Jasmine              i5 Elite               33.10      34.70  12 
  5 Jones, Layla                 Glenarden Tr           36.85      35.13  10 
  6 Glass, Janiya                Glenarden Tr           36.56      35.42  10 
  7 Kutob, Nicole                i5 Elite               37.00      35.56  10 
  8 Simpson, Nadia               Glenarden Tr           35.00      35.71  11 
  9 Barnes, Brooke               Delco Stalli           38.05      35.84   7 
 10 Ebron, Kyden                 Glenarden Tr           35.44      35.95  10 
 11 Jackson, Pryncess            Lightning Ea           33.90      36.09  12 
 12 Tollefson, Chase             Ashburn Elit           38.00      36.40   7 
 13 Barnett, Makenna             Platinum Spo           34.35      36.84  11 
 14 Williams, Dori               i5 Elite               35.10      37.01  11 
 15 Love, Misa                   Delco Stalli           34.56      37.22  11 
 16 Robinson, Morgan             Morris Estat           35.00      37.25  11 
 17 Mendoza, Janayis             i5 Elite               32.80      37.59  12 
 18 Ennis, Janiya                Glenarden Tr           35.92      38.00  10 
 19 Wanza, Madison               Ashburn Elit           37.90      38.16   8 
 20 Capizzi, Liliana             Firebirds              37.50      38.29   8 
 21 Holmes, Lauren               Delco Stalli           41.21      38.38   6 
 22 Price, Aziya                 Delco Stalli           37.00      38.42   9 
 23 Collier, Trenaye             Lightning Ea           39.90      38.52   6 
 24 Pratt, Jade                  Elite Youth                       38.62   2 
 25 Cousins, Ama                 Lightning Ea           38.40      39.19   7 
 26 McEwen, Laura                D.C. Speed T           39.00      39.22   7 
 27 Merritt, Kenya               Elite Youth                       39.40   2 
 28 Harrison, Nia                Glenarden Tr           37.56      39.45   8 
 29 Barrett, Madison             Glenarden Tr           39.26      39.81   6 
 30 Stewart, Kryslynn            D.C. Speed T           39.00      39.92   7 
 31 Strickland, Sameyah          Delco Stalli           41.70      40.13   5 
 32 Cook, Jasmine                i5 Elite               37.00      40.45   9 
 33 DeLee, Dabria                Cambria Yout           39.00      40.46   7 
 34 Williams, Tamara             Delco Stalli           41.40      40.47   5 
 35 Branch, Nina                 Glenarden Tr           43.62      40.80   5 
 36 Pitts, Trinity               Full Speed A           47.14      40.86   4 
 37 King, Saniyah                Glenarden Tr           41.07      40.90   6 
 38 Jones, Sonai                 Glenarden Tr           37.70      41.72   8 
 39 Atkins, Kassidy              i5 Elite               37.00      41.73   9 
 40 Smith, Jalynn                Unattached             45.00      41.90   4 
 41 Pearson, Laila               Philadelphia           43.26      42.40   5 
 42 Newman, Trinitee             Morris Estat                      42.52   3 
 43 Jordan, Nae'emah             Bowie Boys &                      43.66   1 
 44 Inzar, Ericka                Dulles South           44.00      44.02   4 
 45 Burrell, Mackenzie           Philadelphia           48.98      44.68   3 
 46 Dillard, Ariana              i5 Elite               37.00      45.40   9 
 47 Kutob, Raegan                i5 Elite               37.00      45.42   9 
 48 Ofori-Ansah, Hadassah        Track Expres           45.50      46.38   4 
 49 Siler, Janae                 Lightning Ea                      46.51   2 
 50 Merritt, Kenndi              Elite Youth                       46.97   3 
 51 Hall, Kendall                i5 Elite               37.00      48.05  10 
 52 Cagle, Cassidy               Warriors Tra           43.00      48.90   5 
 53 Morris, Katori               Mckim                             52.79   1 
 54 Boykin, Kennedy              Unattached                        53.57   1 
 55 Oliver, Orianna              A.J.'s Elite           45.00      53.70   4 
 56 Raines, Delaney              Morris Estat           40.00      53.76   6 
 57 Harrod, Autumn               i5 Elite               37.00      54.18   9 
 58 Brehon, London               Bowie Boys &                      58.16   2 
 59 Morissette, Danica           Ft. Belvoir            45.00    1:00.00   4 
 60 Gordon, Chayanne             Ft. Belvoir            40.00    1:03.35   6 
 
Event 34  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whittington, Jah' Sear       The Athlete'           32.80      32.62  11 
  2 Williams, Dejuan             The Blazers            33.87      33.08  10 
  3 Ferguson, Damon              Woodlawn Tra           33.50      33.31  11 
  4 Howard, Donte                Track Expres           34.00      33.41  10 
  5 Gary, Clayton                Full Speed A           33.83      33.48  10 
  6 Neal, Aidan                  Unattached             33.24      33.65  11 
  7 Barley, Caleb                Warriors Tra           32.50      33.70  11 
  8 Saunders, Jaymes             TechniqueTC            33.00      34.02  11 
  9 Ofori-Ansah, Judah           Track Expres           34.50      34.21   9 
 10 Dabney, Dean                 Southwestern           35.00      34.63   9 
 11 Boykin, Camren               Unattached             34.00      35.59  10 
 12 Billups, Kayan               Delco Stalli           37.00      35.81   8 
 13 Green, Dallas                Fasst Track                       36.05   2 
 14 Nelson, Peyton               Track Expres           36.20      36.27   8 
 15 Roberson, Julian             Ashburn Elit           34.20      36.35   9 
 16 English, Ryan                Randallstown                      36.61   2 
 17 Hawkins, Kameron             The Blazers            35.20      36.74   8 
 18 Marzullo, Antonio            Firebirds              37.00      37.09   7 
 19 Rose, Tyler                  Cambria Yout           38.40      37.69   6 
 20 Wright, Amari                Ft Washingto                      37.94   2 
 21 Thomas, Jordyn               Canes Track                       38.11   3 
 22 Stinson, Tyler               Mckim                  34.00      38.14  10 
 23 Friedman, Cole               i5 Elite               35.10      38.23   8 
 24 Raines, Dylan                Morris Estat                      38.24   2 
 25 Butler, Daniel               Glenarden Tr           40.01      38.36   5 
 26 Hanson, James                Delco Stalli           38.38      38.91   6 
 27 Turner, Dallas               Woodlawn Tra           37.00      38.92   7 
 28 Dorsey, Terry                i5 Elite                          39.01   3 
 29 Rodgers, Djante              Bowie Boys &                      39.12   3 
 30 Stovall, Hamzah              Mallery Chal           38.00      39.18   6 
 31 Ross, Angelo                 Randallstown                      39.41   1 
 32 Marable, Elijah              Mt. Airy Tra           35.00      39.46   9 
 33 Coleman, Christopher         i5 Elite               37.00      40.45   7 
 34 Barley, Colin                Warriors Tra           39.00      40.63   6 
 35 Parker, Jayson               Warriors Tra           41.00      40.65   5 
 36 Harrod, Averi                i5 Elite               37.00      41.21   6 
 37 Daniels, Simeon              Mallery Chal                      41.24   2 
 38 Flowers, Harrison            Elite Youth            47.00      41.36   4 
 39 Brown, Kire                  Philadelphia           44.82      41.40   4 
 40 Turrentine, Dayon            Woodlawn Tra           35.00      41.75   9 
 41 Walker, Tariq                Glenarden Tr                      41.88   1 
 42 Cobb, Zahir                  D.C. Speed T                      42.59   3 
 43 Gilliam, Xavier              Delco Stalli           43.00      42.68   5 
 44 Manigault, Isaiah            Ft. Belvoir            39.00      43.60   5 
 45 Devaughn, Justin             The Blazers            35.00      43.83   8 
 46 Flint, Jayden                Philadelphia           43.30      43.93   5 
 47 Solomon, Khalil              Mallery Chal           48.00      44.02   4 
 48 Deluca, Dominic              Delco Stalli           44.00      44.11   4 
 49 Thomas, Jarred               Philadelphia           47.49      44.54   4 
 50 Alexander, Khire             Glenarden Tr                      44.69   1 
 51 Hood, Donovan                i5 Elite               37.00      47.29   7 
 52 Bell, Zaire                  Philadelphia           49.25      47.41   3 
 53 Bell, Trey                   Woodlawn Tra                      49.57   1 
 54 Chambers, Timothy            Bowie Boys &                      49.58   1 
 55 Wallace, Damari              i5 Elite               37.00      49.73   6 
 56 Ware, Amir                   Philadelphia           56.98      50.51   3 
 57 Smith, Justin                i5 Elite               37.00      53.22   7 
 58 Phillips, Malachi            Warriors Tra           45.00      53.74   4 
 59 Wallace, Jameer              i5 Elite               37.00      56.97   7 
 
Event 35  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Evans, Raven                 Dale City Li           31.00      30.95  12 
  2 Williams, Chloe              Elite Youth            30.85      31.73  12 
  3 Evans, Naiyae                The Blazers            32.00      31.83  12 
  4 Thomas, Ciara                fort meade h           31.00      32.07  12 
  5 Kayo, Verlyn                 Firebirds              31.00      32.21  12 
  6 Stephens, Genelle            Glenarden Tr           32.00      32.33  12 
  7 Smith, Asha                  Bowie Boys &                      32.35   3 
  8 Coles, Viana                 Dulles South           33.00      32.76  11 
  9 Peeples, Kyliegh             i5 Elite               35.00      33.02   9 
 10 Bagley, Taylor               Glenarden Tr           33.07      33.17  10 
 11 Webb, Taylor                 Glenarden Tr           34.00      33.62  10 
 12 White, Pilar                 Full Speed A           32.96      33.84  11 
 13 Bell, Raqayah                i5 Elite               32.10      33.90  11 
 14 Stewart, Kendal              D.C. Speed T           36.00      33.99   6 
 15 Milner, Kaiya                Glenarden Tr           33.70      34.10  10 
 16 LeBon, Riley                 Dale City Li           33.00      34.14  11 
 17 Booker, Janaya               Delco Stalli           34.00      34.20  10 
 18 Smith-dance, Demya           Glenarden Tr           35.40      34.43   7 
 19 Roberson, Nia                Ashburn Elit           33.90      34.45  10 
 20 Pridgeon, Channing           Bowie Boys &                      34.84   2 
 21 Stith, Athena                Firebirds              34.00      34.87   9 
 22 Simmons, Jada                Randallstown           35.00      35.04   8 
 23 Pitts, Faith                 Full Speed A           35.17      35.11   7 
 24 Addo, Rachel                 Glenarden Tr           35.60      35.43   7 
 25 Rowe, Mya                    Ft Washingto           35.80      35.54   6 
 26 Stinston, Kameran            Mckim                  33.50      35.64  10 
 27 Trotter, Eriyielle           D.C. Speed T           35.00      35.73   8 
 28 Caldwell, Zaina              A.J.'s Elite           37.00      36.00   5 
 29 Cartwright, Chloe            Elite Youth            36.00      36.23   6 
 30 Atkins, Kennedy              i5 Elite               35.00      36.25   8 
 31 Shorter, Tamia               Unattached             36.00      36.26   6 
 32 Thompson, Brenna             Ashburn Elit           36.70      36.53   5 
 33 Evans, Maegan                i5 Elite               32.40      36.59  11 
 34 Melvin, Victoria             Ft Washingto           34.21      36.60   9 
 35 Mathew, Sameena              Elite Youth            35.00      36.63   8 
 36 Seabolt-wilbanks, Morgan     Firebirds              36.00      36.66   5 
 37 Sales, Jasmin                Unattached             35.00      36.67   7 
 38 Adams, Gabrielle             Mallery Chal           36.00      36.75   6 
 39 Baxter, Kaylah               Lightning Ea           35.00      36.88   7 
 40 Seals, Alana                 i5 Elite               35.00      37.02   8 
 41 Peele, Morgan                Glenarden Tr           33.00      37.11  11 
 42 Kennedy, Mayah               Elite Youth                       37.31   2 
 43 Alexander, Skylar            Dale City Li           37.00      37.49   5 
 44 Brown-Comer, Angel           Cambria Yout           39.95      37.68   4 
 45 Filmore, Tierra              Mt. Airy Tra           35.00      38.30   9 
 46 Solomon, Kayla               Mallery Chal           35.80      38.41   6 
 47 Hackett, Amanda              Ft Washingto           36.50      38.45   5 
 48 Nick, Lania                  i5 Elite               35.00      38.83   9 
 49 Marshall, Kacey              Bowie Boys &                      38.92   1 
 50 Leonard, Naseerah            Philadelphia           39.62      38.94   4 
 51 Mc Bride, Aja                Morris Estat           38.00      40.53   4 
 52 Woolfolk, Paige              Dale City Li                      41.71   1 
 53 Jones, Amiya                 Glenarden Tr           39.00      41.90   4 
 54 Fisher, Robin                Dale City Li           52.00      43.84   3 
 55 Jelani, Chloe                Fia Ambassad           44.84      44.12   3 
 56 Grimes, Amyah                Morris Estat           38.00      44.31   4 
 57 Alexander, Kalia             Glenarden Tr                      45.64   3 
 58 Wheeler, Ella                Bowie Boys &                      53.27   3 
 
Event 36  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Valentine, Anthony           Elite Youth            29.50      29.62  11 
  2 Raeford, Jordan              Full Speed A           31.00      30.09   9 
  3 Jones, Jordin                Delco Stalli           30.12      30.10  10 
  4 Miller, Jaanai               Glenarden Tr           30.70      30.16   9 
  5 Wright, Avion                Delco Stalli           32.49      30.78   8 
  6 Belt, Kamren                 i5 Elite               30.50      30.83  10 
  7 Kemp, Khalif                 Mt. Airy Tra           29.70      30.91  11 
  8 Brent, James                 Southwestern           30.55      30.95  10 
  9 Colbert, Jamier              Mckim                  29.56      30.98  11 
 10 Mendoza, Joel                i5 Elite               32.00      31.01   8 
 11 Devaughn III, Vaughn         The Blazers            30.35      31.23  10 
 12 Murray, Amar                 Unattached             30.00      31.24  10 
 13 Denmark, Yasir               Delco Stalli           32.00      31.41   8 
 14 Byrd, Darryl Justin          Dale City Li           34.00      31.78   5 
 15 Marable, Irvin               Mt. Airy Tra           29.80      31.85  11 
 16 Lincoln, Judson              Howard Count           29.09      32.22  11 
 17 Chiles, Aaron                Full Speed A           32.96      32.59   7 
 18 Lawall, Devan                Mckim                  30.56      32.60   9 
 19 lecost, miles                capital hill           36.00      32.68     
 19 Cobbs, Marc                  Philadelphia                      32.68   4 
 20 Upshur, Cayden               Glenarden Tr           31.20      32.81   9 
 21 Jackson, Marc                Glenarden Tr           33.50      32.84   6 
 22 Park, Justin                 Dulles South           32.00      32.92   8 
 23 Fall, Mourtada               Glenarden Tr           33.94      32.96   6 
 24 Matthews, Raquane            Track Expres           32.50      33.06   7 
 25 Manigault, Issac             Ft. Belvoir            34.00      33.32   6 
 26 Branch, Kindrik              Glenarden Tr           34.00      33.38   6 
 27 John, Matthew                Warriors Tra           34.00      33.46   6 
 28 Strickland, Sanaj            Delco Stalli           34.50      33.51   5 
 29 Ocean, Darrien               i5 Elite               35.00      33.55   4 
 30 Steward, Robert              Full Speed A           34.53      33.57   5 
 31 Phillips, Sage               Marlboro Boy           35.09      34.06   4 
 32 Phillips, Xavier             i5 Elite               35.00      34.68   5 
 33 Billops, Avery               Delco Stalli           33.00      35.08   7 
 34 Cole, Timothy                Dulles South           35.00      35.44   4 
 35 Wyatt, Brendon               Firebirds                         35.73   1 
 36 Moumena, Adam                Glenarden Tr           36.70      35.96   3 
 37 Evans, Michael               i5 Elite               32.40      36.05   8 
 38 English, Cathrell            The Blazers            31.36      36.17   9 
 39 Turner, Caleb                The Blazers            31.25      36.52   9 
 40 Agudo, Eliseo                i5 Elite               35.00      37.54   5 
 41 Lee, Ayyad                   Mt. Airy Tra                      37.58   2 
 42 Patrick, Assad               Delco Stalli           33.00      37.79   7 
 43 Armour, Amari                Ft. Belvoir            35.00      38.38   5 
 44 Void, Mason                  Bowie Boys &                      39.52   2 
 45 Garner, Alexander            Mckim                             39.54   2 
 46 Esbrand-Smith, Sean          i5 Elite               32.20      39.70   8 
 47 Jelani, Byron                Fia Ambassad           37.91      39.79   3 
 48 Clover, Nathan               Warriors Tra           43.00      40.81   3 
 49 Keels, Jayden                Ft Washingto           36.00      41.05   3 
 50 Baker, Blaise                Woodlawn Tra           33.00      41.80   7 
 51 Liverpool, Kendell           Warriors Tra           38.00      42.65   3 
 
Event 37  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gayle, Brianna               Flying Angel           27.30      27.54   9 
  2 Pittman, Tiffani             Glenarden Tr           28.20      28.14   9 
  3 Hewitt, Cameron              Glenarden Tr           29.00      29.19   9 
  4 Hadley, Lauren               D.C. Speed T           29.00      29.35   8 
  5 Ingram, Aaliyah              Morris Estat           29.00      29.68   9 
  6 June, Maya                   i5 Elite               28.60      30.02   9 
  7 Saunders, Jahnelle           TechniqueTC            29.00      30.06   8 
  8 Alves, Leia                  Glenarden Tr           29.80      30.14   8 
  9 Taylor, Brael                Pikesvill Ch           28.04      30.47   9 
 10 Jones, Lauren                Unattached                        30.91   1 
 11 Sapnas, Alexis               Delco Stalli           32.30      31.12   6 
 12 Johnson, Ja'Nae              Mckim                  30.23      31.27   7 
 13 Hanson, Jada                 Delco Stalli           31.48      31.45   7 
 14 Hall, Jannah                 Howard Count           32.00      31.75   6 
 15 Armour, Ayanna               Ft. Belvoir            34.00      31.85   5 
 16 Deluca, Sophia               Delco Stalli           32.04      31.88   6 
 17 Weller, Nadine               Firebirds              30.00      32.25   8 
 18 Cooper, Nyashia              Morris Estat           32.00      32.44   6 
 19 Cox, Ashley                  Dale City Li           37.00      32.47   4 
 20 Doumbouya, Simone            Hummingbird            31.50      32.49   7 
 21 Capizzi, Juliana             Firebirds              31.50      32.51   7 
 22 Polaris, Nina                Bowie Boys &                      32.52   3 
 23 Laudermilk, Jade             Ashburn Elit           29.29      32.81   8 
 24 Jones, Rachel                Glenarden Tr                      33.28   2 
 25 Jenkins, Kayla               Ashburn Elit                      33.64   2 
 26 Venable, Anijae              Mckim                  34.34      33.86   5 
 27 Devaughn, Chanell            The Blazers            31.00      33.93   7 
 28 Howell, Talaya               Glenarden Tr                      35.26   2 
 29 Pickett, Mykaela             Dale City Li           35.00      35.55   5 
 30 Duncan, Sanaa                Lightning Ea                      35.88   3 
 31 Hall, Dejah                  Philadelphia           39.25      36.39   4 
 32 Austin, Layla                Morris Estat           31.00      36.53   7 
 33 Odum, Kilah                  Mallery Chal           36.50      37.61   5 
 34 McCray, Amari                Lightning Ea                      37.72   1 
 35 Lockman, Niyra               A.J.'s Elite           42.00      37.90   4 
 36 Ziths, Tamara                Lightning Ea                      39.56   2 
 37 Smith, Jhiya                 Warriors Tra           42.00      42.93   3 
 
Event 38  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Allen, Ashton                i5 Elite               25.40      26.28  10 
  2 Willie, Ryan                 i5 Elite               25.40      27.45  10 
  3 Cooper, Malik                The Athlete'           27.00      27.63  10 
  4 Miller, Daniel               Glenarden Tr           27.60      27.82  10 
  5 Peters, Alyjah               Unattached             27.80      28.03   9 
  6 Ajayi, Joshua                Glenarden Tr           28.92      28.60   9 
  7 Adams, John                  Cambria Yout           28.00      28.75   9 
  8 Devillasee, Curron           Woodlawn Tra           30.00      28.94   7 
  9 DeLee, Glenn                 Cambria Yout           28.56      29.10   9 
 10 Marshall, Trevon             Unattached             29.85      29.26   7 
 11 Cole, David                  Dulles South           30.00      29.48   6 
 12 Bailey, Naseem               Cambria Yout           29.42      29.50   8 
 13 Murray, Blake                Cambria Yout           29.26      29.55   8 
 14 Brown, Drew                  Ashburn Elit           29.00      29.64   9 
 15 Ruley, Joshua                Howard Count           29.20      29.76   9 
 16 Davis, Neziah                Glenarden Tr           30.30      29.82   6 
 17 Polk, Cameron                Glenarden Tr           32.18      30.13   4 
 18 Hagans, Sahmir               The Athlete'           29.80      30.14   7 
 19 Ryan, Aidan                  Canes Track            31.90      30.31   4 
 20 Lavine, Jr, David            Ashburn Elit           30.00      30.34   7 
 21 Love, Kyle                   Delco Stalli           30.28      30.37   6 
 22 Dutton, Dominic              Dulles South           30.00      30.38   6 
 23 Price, Michael               The Athlete'           31.00      30.91   4 
 24 Barnett III, Alonza          Platinum Spo           30.35      31.03   5 
 25 Rollinson, Christian         Ashburn Elit           31.00      31.51   5 
 26 Laudermilk, Jaylen           Ashburn Elit           30.00      31.96   6 
 27 Smith, Justin                Unattached             29.40      32.02   8 
 28 Rascoe, Aaron                Cambria Yout           31.63      32.42   4 
 29 Rollinson, Christopher       Ashburn Elit           31.00      32.43   5 
 30 Smith, Dacare                The Athlete'           34.00      32.49   3 
 31 Smith, Jordan                Delco Stalli           32.15      32.51   4 
 32 Gibson, David                Philadelphia           36.15      32.57   2 
 33 Bethune, Michael             Hummingbird            33.26      32.89   3 
 34 Maley, Collin                i5 Elite               29.70      32.90   8 
 35 Coles, Vannie                Dulles South           31.00      32.98   5 
 36 Lichman, Rand                Ashburn Elit           33.00      33.36   3 
 37 Harrod, Anthony              i5 Elite               29.70      33.38   8 
 38 Williams, Larry              Glenarden Tr                      33.40   1 
 39 Smith, Mekhi                 Ft Washingto           32.60      33.69   3 
 40 Meech, Bradley               Ashburn Elit           32.81      33.94   3 
 41 Esbrand-Smith, Shamar        i5 Elite               29.70      34.53   7 
 42 Thomas, Jamarius             Canes Track                       34.55   1 
 43 Friedman, Brody              i5 Elite               29.70      35.24   7 
 44 Friedman, Anthony            i5 Elite               29.70      35.38   8 
 45 Ravas, Chad                  Ashburn Elit           35.00      35.54   2 
 46 Comer, Anthony               Cambria Yout           31.45      35.64   4 
 47 Moore, Tommie                Delco Stalli           38.00      35.69   2 
 48 Boakye, Philip               Ashburn Elit           35.00      36.37   2 
 49 Minaya, Izayah               Ashburn Elit           31.00      37.44   5 
 50 Banks, Charles               Woodlawn Tra           33.00      38.71   3 
 51 Gilliam, Tikondo             Delco Stalli           40.00      39.17   2 
 52 Wheeler, Aidan               Bowie Boys &                      39.36   1 
 
Event 39  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Leonard, Sierra              Glenarden Tr           26.00      26.59  11 
  2 Lambert, NhKeeda             Flying Angel           26.81      27.00  11 
  3 Robinson, Sydney             Elite Youth            26.90      27.01  11 
  4 Dixon, Selah                 Delco Stalli           27.40      27.14  10 
  5 Thomas, Jazmine              Glenarden Tr           26.80      27.31  11 
  6 Waller, Hannah               Marlboro Boy           27.70      27.47   9 
  7 Bowie, Sydney                Ft Washingto           27.10      27.64  10 
  8 Sabbakhan, Alahna            Unattached             27.50      27.69  10 
  9 Pyles, Cierra                Firebirds              27.40      27.93  10 
 10 Snell, Bria                  D.C. Speed T           27.00      27.95  10 
 11 Ofotan, Jewel                Glenarden Tr           30.00      28.05   5 
 12 Malone, Chrisean             i5 Elite               24.50      28.31  11 
 13 Johnson, Amaya               Ashburn Elit           28.00      28.48   9 
 14 Dorin, Shynera               Morris Estat           28.00      28.80   9 
 15 Adams, Olabisi               Morris Estat           29.50      29.03   7 
 16 Banks, Sydney                Dale City Li           31.00      29.09   4 
 17 Sharps, Malea                i5 Elite               27.60      29.11  10 
 18 Moore, Nina                  Hummingbird            28.30      29.30   9 
 19 Stewart, Kayla               D.C. Speed T           28.00      29.31   9 
 20 Dubose, Aniya                Glenarden Tr           29.30      29.36   7 
 21 Ajayi, Brittney              Glenarden Tr           28.50      29.50   8 
 22 Marshall, Kierra             Unattached                        29.55   2 
 23 Hall, Kyla                   i5 Elite               24.50      29.63  11 
 24 Thomas, Madison              Ashburn Elit           30.00      29.76   5 
 25 Mc Kenzie, Anna              Cambria Yout           29.70      29.84   6 
 26 Jones, Nya                   Ft Washingto           28.11      29.89   9 
 27 Harrison, Imani              Glenarden Tr           29.00      29.98   8 
 28 Omomah, Naomi                Glenarden Tr           31.00      30.10   4 
 29 Johnson, Jordan              Ashburn Elit           30.00      30.24   6 
 30 Brown, Avery                 Ashburn Elit           29.00      30.28   7 
 31 Spivey, Jordan               Southwestern           30.50      30.47   5 
 32 Lakin, Nya                   Dale City Li           30.00      30.48   6 
 33 Powell, London               Glenarden Tr           30.00      30.50   5 
 34 Sykes, Lauryn                Unattached             29.00      30.53   8 
 35 Carter, Shantell             Ft Washingto           28.70      30.71   8 
 36 Diagne, Sophie               Dulles South           29.00      30.87   8 
 37 Stanley, Nya                 Fasst Track            29.69      30.96   6 
 38 Coles, Vanasia               Dulles South           29.00      31.38   7 
 39 Harvey, Ashley               Unattached             30.00      31.55   5 
 40 Pinckney, Crystal            Glenarden Tr           31.00      31.64   4 
 41 Jones, Destiny               Mt. Airy Tra           29.00      31.88   7 
 42 Watson, Melina               Dulles South           32.00      32.09   3 
 43 Hush, Janice                 Glenarden Tr           32.00      32.18   3 
 44 Abdul-Rahim, Zyare           The Blazers            30.01      32.22   5 
 45 Wilson, Kaela                Dulles South           32.00      32.35   3 
 46 Palmer, Erin                 Woodlawn Tra           32.00      32.37   3 
 47 Parran, Savannah             Ft Washingto           32.45      32.48   3 
 48 Obasa, Oluwadara             Hummingbird            33.90      33.03   2 
 49 Santiago, Kadeejah           Randallstown           31.00      33.23   4 
 50 Pratt, Ima                   Elite Youth                       33.56   2 
 51 Hall, Kayla                  Southwestern                      35.55   2 
 52 Forrester, Sophia            D.C. Speed T           32.00      35.72   4 
 53 Muhammad, Maliah             i5 Elite               28.80      37.54   8 
 54 Cloutier, Abigial            Warriors Tra           38.00      39.08   2 
 
Event 40  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Allen, Austin                i5 Elite               24.70      25.28   8 
  2 Deloatch, David              Ft Washingto           24.35      25.60   8 
  3 Cooper, Akeem                The Athlete'           26.00      25.93   6 
  4 Lindsey, Isaiah              Bowie Boys &           26.55      26.05   5 
  5 Mendoza, Juan                i5 Elite               24.50      26.13   8 
  6 Wiggins, Deshaun             The Athlete'                      26.15   1 
  7 McIntyre, Justin             Warriors Tra           24.50      26.16   8 
  8 Jones, Deshawn               Mallery Chal           25.80      26.33   6 
  9 Walters, Deshawn             Flying Angel                      26.35   1 
 10 Stith, Austin                Firebirds              26.00      26.41   6 
 11 Dean, Caleb                  i5 Elite               25.20      26.41   7 
 12 Ballentyne-Campbell, Mal     Flying Angel           26.12      26.80   6 
 13 Athkins, Kevin               i5 Elite               28.50      27.38   4 
 14 Beverly, Cary                Glenarden Tr           26.00      27.56   6 
 15 Rock, Zach                   Canes Track            28.00      27.75   4 
 16 Price, Camden                i5 Elite               24.50      27.87   8 
 17 Smith, Mekhi                 i5 Elite                          27.94   1 
 18 Beauford, Roland             A.J.'s Elite           29.00      28.04   3 
 19 Parker, Charles              i5 Elite               25.40      28.25   7 
 20 Ebron, Gregory               Glenarden Tr           27.40      28.27   5 
 21 Rice, Nicholas               Warriors Tra           28.00      28.40   4 
 22 Foreman, Justin              Glenarden Tr                      28.59   1 
 23 Patterson, Andre             Glenarden Tr                      28.66   2 
 24 Jowers, Miles                Mallery Chal           27.85      28.66   5 
 25 Griffin, Malik               The Athlete'           27.80      28.91   5 
 26 Brown, Glenn                 i5 Elite               26.20      28.97   6 
 27 McCall, Jamar                Philadelphia           30.27      29.29   2 
 28 Leggett, Justin              i5 Elite               28.80      29.48   3 
 29 Williams, Tayvon             Delco Stalli           29.90      29.74   3 
 30 Murry, Johnathan             i5 Elite               28.80      29.96   3 
 31 Barley, Charles              Warriors Tra           30.00      29.96   2 
 32 Gleason, Trevor              Canes Track            30.00      30.44   2 
 33 McNair, Brooklyn             Warriors Tra           35.00      31.57   2 
 34 Jones, Christopher           Delco Stalli           29.40      31.85   3 
 35 Holt, David                  i5 Elite               28.80      33.55   3 
 36 Tucker, Rufus                i5 Elite                          33.69   1 
 37 Cagle, Caleb                 Warriors Tra           35.00      35.33   2 
 
Event 41  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harriston, Keyara            Mt. Airy Tra         3:09.00    3:01.30  
  2 Small, Bryelle               Delco Stalli         3:00.00    3:05.95  
  3 Rose, Michailyn              Fia Ambassad         3:12.00    3:14.34  
  4 Wills, Mikayla               Fasst Track          3:02.00    3:14.63  
  5 Monroe, Sydney               Track Expres         3:30.00    3:25.07  
  6 Drumwright, Payton           Mallery Chal         3:38.00    3:26.01  
  7 Morgan, Jada                 Ft. Belvoir          3:55.00    3:37.67  
  8 Oliver, Tiffany              Track Expres         4:00.00    3:38.44  
  9 Cage, Jalynn                 Mallery Chal         3:45.00    3:49.81  
 10 Morissette, Isabelle         Ft. Belvoir          3:30.00    3:59.47  
 
Event 42  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Parks, Jason                 Firebirds            2:47.00    2:46.53   2 
  2 Gresham, Joshua              Track Expres         2:50.00    2:56.99   2 
  3 Neal, Aidan                  Unattached           2:58.43    3:02.34   2 
  4 Shields, Wayne               Track Expres         2:59.00    3:02.61   2 
  5 Hursey, Brenden              Randallstown         2:50.00    3:02.72   2 
  6 Harris, Tarik                Track Expres         2:58.00    3:03.37   2 
  7 Green, Jemmel                Woodlawn Tra         3:02.00    3:06.88   2 
  8 Long, Ethan                  Firebirds            3:06.00    3:07.56   2 
  9 Spears, Nathaniel            Ft Washingto         2:58.00    3:13.36   2 
 10 McNair, Antoine              Woodlawn Tra         3:30.00    3:15.17   1 
 11 Austin, Jayden               Mt. Airy Tra         3:15.00    3:17.57   1 
 12 Drummond, Amir               Delco Stalli         3:10.00    3:18.22   1 
 13 Rose, Tyler                  Cambria Yout         3:26.59    3:29.60   1 
 14 Ashenafi, Khafre             Fasst Track          3:10.00    3:47.54   2 
 15 Flowers, Hudson              Elite Youth          3:58.00    3:51.74   1 
 16 O'Gilvie, Glenroy            Track Expres         4:00.00    3:52.56   1 
 
Event 43  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Laforest, Alina              Delco Stalli         2:38.00    2:44.18   2 
  2 Lyons, Mikaela               Glenarden Tr         2:50.00    2:50.97   2 
  3 Evans, Jordyn                Dale City Li         3:12.00    2:55.75   1 
  4 Kelly, Simone                Mt. Airy Tra         2:50.00    2:56.06   2 
  5 Watson, Gabrielle            Delco Stalli         3:03.00    2:56.61   1 
  6 Mathis, Carrington           Track Expres         3:02.00    2:57.35   1 
  7 Johnson, Diamond             Delco Stalli         2:53.00    2:58.17   2 
  8 Christopher, Cate            Firebirds            3:00.00    2:59.47   1 
  9 Clarke, Naomi                Ft. Belvoir          2:45.00    2:59.76   2 
 10 Travis, Sabreeya             Morris Estat         2:45.00    2:59.92   2 
 11 Leach, Charlotte             Flying Angel         2:55.44    3:01.01   2 
 12 Milisits, Ava                Firebirds            3:00.00    3:04.88   1 
 13 Quinn, Morgan                Fasst Track          2:58.00    3:05.14   2 
 14 Wynn, Sydney                 Canes Track          2:50.00    3:06.94   2 
 15 Sharps, Raquel               i5 Elite             3:03.00    3:08.03   1 
 16 Harrod, Alyssa               Fasst Track          2:56.00    3:12.36   2 
 17 Sanders, Amber               Mallery Chal         3:10.00    3:17.65   1 
 18 Simmons, Jada                Randallstown         3:00.00    3:20.51   2 
 19 Cobb, Naki                   D.C. Speed T         3:10.00    3:20.79   1 
 20 Johnston, Mia                Morris Estat         2:50.00    3:26.74   2 
 21 Devaughn, Dominique          The Blazers          3:14.42    3:38.57   1 
 22 Hall, Iyana                  Mt. Airy Tra                    3:56.91   1 
 
Event 44  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Drumwright, Aaron            Mallery Chal         2:34.00    2:41.74   2 
  2 Powell, Zachary              Delco Stalli         2:42.00    2:47.78   2 
  3 Dixon, Tremayne              Delco Stalli         2:44.00    2:53.80   2 
  4 Blakely, Alex                Fia Ambassad         2:42.00    2:53.81   2 
  5 Hilson, Liam                 Woodlawn Tra         2:56.00    2:58.18   1 
  6 Byrd, Darryl Justin          Dale City Li         3:08.00    2:58.20   1 
  7 Andres, Felipe               Bethesda Tra         3:15.00    2:59.83   1 
  8 Stevens, Terrell             Delco Stalli         2:55.00    3:00.82   2 
  9 Battle, Maurice              Firebirds            3:00.00    3:01.33   1 
 10 Palmer, Corey                Pikesvill Ch         2:28.00    3:02.32   2 
 11 Brunson, Derek               Pikesvill Ch         2:36.00    3:03.74   2 
 12 Parker, Jaylen               Warriors Tra         2:55.00    3:04.60   2 
 13 Lewis, Tariq                 Ft Washingto         2:52.00    3:05.30   2 
 14 Williams, Donovan            i5 Elite                        3:05.63   1 
 15 Parsons, Ian                 Firebirds                       3:15.53   1 
 16 Darcus, Jacob                Delco Stalli         2:55.00    3:18.39   2 
 17 Alexander, Derrick           i5 Elite             2:55.10    3:18.85   1 
 18 Keels, Jayden                Ft Washingto         3:28.00    3:29.08   1 
 19 Dale, Benjamin               Canes Track                     3:36.62   1 
 
Event 45  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Sherisse           Delco Stalli         2:20.83    2:28.92   2 
  2 Moody, Rhyan                 Delco Stalli         2:31.00    2:35.45   2 
  3 Avery, Tymia                 Delco Stalli         2:36.00    2:36.21   2 
  4 Pratt, Acey                  Delco Stalli         2:42.00    2:39.64   2 
  5 Valentine, Satori            Elite Youth          3:02.00    2:42.29   1 
  6 Bathalon, Paula              Bethesda Tra         2:47.00    2:43.23   2 
  7 Stevens, Tamia               Delco Stalli         2:44.00    2:44.70   2 
  8 Reppert, Margaux             Fairfax Poli         2:45.00    2:49.94   2 
  9 Holmes, Kyndall              Mt. Airy Tra         2:50.00    2:49.96   2 
 10 Chappell, Caela              Firebirds            2:55.00    2:50.19   1 
 11 Montgomery, Skyelar          Ft. Belvoir          2:55.00    2:51.10   1 
 12 Harrod, Aalayah              Fasst Track          2:43.00    2:51.78   2 
 13 Leonard, Dahneen             Philadelphia         2:57.00    2:55.58   1 
 14 Montford, Qadasha            Delco Stalli         2:55.00    2:57.23   1 
 15 Montgomery, Solenne          Ft. Belvoir          2:50.00    2:59.97   2 
 16 McCall, Asya                 Dale City Li         3:18.00    3:01.32   1 
 17 Hackett, Alexia              Ft Washingto         2:44.00    3:04.66   2 
 18 Hatton, Jordan               Delco Stalli         3:03.00    3:08.08   1 
 19 Gantt, Mattie                Warriors Tra                    3:15.05   1 
 20 Atkins, Kayla                i5 Elite                        3:27.51   1 
 21 Rhoden, Becky                Canes Track                     3:37.34   1 
 -- Nichols, Tamra               D.C. Speed T         2:49.00        DNF   2 
 
Event 46  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harrison jr., Marvin         Mallery Chal         2:20.00    2:19.59   2 
  2 Suhr, Garrett                Firebirds            2:20.00    2:19.86   2 
  3 Kayo, Bryang                 Firebirds            2:26.00    2:20.91   2 
  4 Cooper, Malik                The Athlete'         2:38.00    2:32.87   2 
  5 Neal, Niko                   Unattached           2:35.00    2:32.90   2 
  6 Marzilli, Matthew            D.C. Speed T         2:38.00    2:39.11   2 
  7 Moore, Ryan                  Randallstown         2:40.00    2:41.93   2 
  8 Sharps, Damarcus             i5 Elite             2:34.10    2:43.53   2 
  9 Gordon, Mikhail              Hummingbird          2:42.00    2:45.69   2 
 10 Corinaldi, Raar              The Athlete'         2:40.00    2:46.93   2 
 11 Phillips, Kendall            Unattached           2:50.00    2:48.93   1 
 12 Crestwell, Zephyr            Bowie Boys &                    2:51.31   1 
 13 Norris, Jadon                The Athlete'         2:45.00    2:51.57   1 
 14 Baker, Nathaniel             The Athlete'         2:40.00    2:53.29   2 
 15 Byrd, Cameron                Dale City Li         3:03.00    2:53.77   1 
 16 Dyles, LaTavien              Canes Track          3:00.00    2:58.94   1 
 17 Hatton, Kesi                 Delco Stalli         3:10.00    3:18.70   1 
 18 Spivey, Dorian               Southwestern                    3:27.38   1 
 
Event 47  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McNeil, Nyjari               Owings Mills         2:20.00    2:32.72   2 
  2 Wallace, Arianna             Morris Estat         2:25.00    2:34.85   2 
  3 Bennett, Ceoni               Delco Stalli         2:30.00    2:35.47   2 
  4 Holland, Natalie             Baltimore Ci         2:30.00    2:39.47   2 
  5 Mosley, Mikaela              Morris Estat         2:29.00    2:41.04   2 
  6 Crawford, Lindsey            Morris Estat         2:32.00    2:41.35   2 
  7 Harriston, Daija             Mt. Airy Tra         2:45.00    2:44.58   1 
  8 Green, Rain                  Elite Youth          3:10.00    2:44.73   1 
  9 Closser, Sarah               D.C. Speed T         2:50.00    2:49.07   1 
 10 High, Casai                  Morris Estat         2:42.00    2:49.13   1 
 11 Dyer, Tamara                 The Blazers          2:40.32    2:49.55   1 
 12 Capizzi, Grabriella          Firebirds            2:35.00    2:49.59   2 
 13 Witherspoon, Khatira         Randallstown         2:40.00    2:52.69   1 
 14 Smith, Nia                   Randallstown                    2:55.07   1 
 15 Abdul-Rahim, Zyare           The Blazers          2:24.51    2:58.95   2 
 16 Young, Janiyah               Mt. Airy Tra         2:40.00    3:06.59   2 
 17 Failor, Meghan               Canes Track          3:00.00    3:36.80   1 
 
Event 48  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Melvin, Tyler                Ft Washingto         2:13.00    2:16.02   2 
  2 Dupell, Bobby                The Athlete'         2:23.00    2:22.96   2 
  3 Neal, Shai                   Unattached           2:23.36    2:23.06   2 
  4 Billops, Anthony             Delco Stalli         2:26.00    2:27.37   1 
  5 McKoy, Justin                i5 Elite             2:25.00    2:27.56   1 
  6 Wiggins, Deshaun             The Athlete'         2:25.00    2:28.00   2 
  7 Mara, Ethan                  Firebirds            2:20.00    2:28.66   2 
  8 Cortellese, Luca             D.C. Speed T         2:28.00    2:28.90   1 
  9 Riddick, Bryson              Unattached           2:25.00    2:30.36   2 
 10 Ware, Nicholas               i5 Elite             2:30.00    2:33.98   1 
 11 Burrell, Shawn               Philadelphia         2:37.00    2:34.95   1 
 12 Hawkins, Daiyann             The Athlete'         2:23.00    2:46.40   2 
 13 Moore, Dontay                Randallstown                    2:47.47   1 
 14 Cagle, Caleb                 Warriors Tra         3:00.00    3:13.66   1 
 15 Liverpool, Greg              Warriors Tra         3:00.00    3:43.60   1 
 
Event 51  1600 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Blakely, Monika              Stormtrack          10:00.00         DQ  
 -- Umanzor, Jessica             Fasst Track                          DQ  
 
Event 53  1600 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dyer, Tamara                 The Blazers         10:00.40   11:16.32  
 
Event 54  1600 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Jadon                 Woodlawn Tra         9:30.00    9:52.99  
 
Event 55  4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         2:20.00    2:25.54   2 
     1) Ennis, Janiya                   2) Presley, Kiylah                
     3) Ebron, Kyden                    4) Simpson, Nadia                 
  2 i5 Elite  'A'                                     2:25.00    2:29.73   2 
     1) Williams, Dori                  2) Mendoza, Janayis               
     3) Sharps, Jasmine                 4) Kutob, Nicole                  
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         2:36.00    2:31.18   2 
     1) Glass, Janiya                   2) Jones, Layla                   
     3) Barrett, Madison                4) Harrison, Nia                  
  4 Delco Stallions  'A'                              2:34.00    2:35.29   2 
     1) Barnes, Brooke                  2) Price, Aziya                   
     3) Small, Bryelle                  4) Williams, Tamara               
  5 Mallery Challengers Track Club  'A'                          2:47.85   2 
     1) Cage, Jalynn                    2) Jackson, Amya                  
     3) Drumwright, Payton              4) Massey, Rayana                 
  6 i5 Elite  'B'                                                2:55.08   2 
     1) Dillard, Ariana                 2) Cook, Jasmine                  
     3) Atkins, Kassidy                 4) Kutob, Raegan                  
 
Event 56  4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Track Express Track Club  'A'                     2:22.00    2:23.30   2 
     1) Howard, Donte                   2) Gresham, Joshua                
     3) Ofori-Ansah, Judah              4) Nelson, Peyton                 
  2 Fasst Track and Field Club  'A'                   2:17.00    2:29.09   2 
     1) Green, Dallas                   2) Ashenafi, Nassor               
     3) Hayer, Tariq                    4) Bryant, Trenton                
  3 Firebirds  'A'                                    2:36.00    2:36.42   2 
     1) Marzullo, Antonio               2) Long, Ethan                    
     3) Powell, Isiah                   4) Hall, Ryan                     
  4 Track Express Track Club  'B'                     2:39.00    2:38.80   2 
     1) Arnold, Devenchi                2) Perrin, Ethan                  
     3) Broadhurst, Kennon              4) Harley, Tyson                  
  5 Randallstown Track Club  'A'                                 2:41.95   1 
     1) Ross, Angelo                    2) Hursey, Brenden                
     3) Hursey, Christian               4) English, Ryan                  
  6 i5 Elite  'A'                                     2:25.00    2:43.79   2 
     1) Harrod, Averi                   2) Coleman, Christopher           
     3) Friedman, Cole                  4) Dorsey, Terry                  
  7 Track Express Track Club  'D'                     3:00.00    2:48.10   1 
     1) Jones, Aaron                    2) Correll, Donovan               
     3) O'Gilvie, Glenroy               4) Cameau, Ronald                 
  8 Track Express Track Club  'C'                     2:45.00    2:48.20   1 
     1) Brown, Cameron                  2) Contee, Jacob                  
     3) Johnson, Jayden                 4) Beamer, Joshua                 
  9 Philadelphia Express  'A'                                    3:01.77   2 
     1) Bell, Zaire                     2) Brown, Kire                    
     3) Simon, John                     4) Thomas, Jarred                 
 
Event 57  4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         2:06.00    2:06.05   2 
     1) Collins, Kayla                  2) Johnson, Khaiya                
     3) Lyons, Mikaela                  4) Perry, Sanaa                   
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         2:11.82    2:10.93   2 
     1) Stephens, Genelle               2) Bagley, Taylor                 
     3) Bumbry, Trinity                 4) Franklin, Trinity              
  3 Dale City Lightning  'A'                                     2:13.69   1 
     1) Evans, Jordyn                   2) Evans, Raven                   
     3) Byrd, Sydney                    4) LeBon, Riley                   
  4 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                         2:18.52    2:21.57   1 
     1) Lee, Josselyn                   2) Milner, Kaiya                  
     3) Peele, Morgan                   4) Webb, Taylor                   
  5 i5 Elite  'A'                                     2:17.00    2:21.63   2 
     1) Atkins, Kennedy                 2) Peeples, Kyliegh               
     3) Evans, Maegan                   4) Bell, Raqayah                  
  6 Firebirds  'A'                                    2:09.60    2:21.94   2 
     1) Stith, Athena                   2) Milisits, Ava                  
     3) Seabolt-wilbanks, Baylee        4) Kayo, Verlyn                   
  7 Ashburn Elite  'A'                                           2:29.07   1 
     1) Greene, Kaitlyn                 2) Roberson, Nia                  
     3) Thompson, Brenna                4) Tall, Madina                   
  8 Mallery Challengers Track Club  'A'               2:08.50    2:29.28   2 
     1) Solomon, Kayla                  2) Clack, Shaniya                 
     3) Sanders, Amber                  4) Adams, Gabrielle               
  9 Morris Estate Track Club  'A'                     2:10.90    2:46.77   2 
     1) Johnston, Mia                   2) Mc Bride, Aja                  
     3) Travis, Sabreeya                4) Grimes, Amyah                  
 
Event 58  4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         2:08.54    2:08.16   2 
     1) Upshur, Cayden                  2) Ebron, Jamarr                  
     3) Miller, Jaanai                  4) Vaughn, Kameron                
  2 i5 Elite  'A'                                     2:15.00    2:17.42   2 
     1) Ocean, Darrien                  2) Mendoza, Joel                  
     3) Belt, Kamren                    4) Evans, Michael                 
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         2:15.59    2:18.29   1 
     1) Jackson, Jarius                 2) Branch, Kindrik                
     3) Jackson, Marc                   4) Fall, Mourtada                 
  4 Firebirds  'A'                                    2:23.00    2:20.31   1 
     1) Wyatt, Brendon                  2) Powell, Bryce                  
     3) Parsons, Ian                    4) Battle, Maurice                
  5 The Blazers Track Team  'A'                                  2:21.98   1 
     1) Fortune, Jeffrey                2) English, Cathrell              
     3) Devaughn III, Vaughn            4) Turner, Caleb                  
  6 Delco Stallions  'A'                              2:05.00    2:22.41   2 
     1) Billops, Avery                  2) Wright, Avion                  
     3) Stevens, Terrell                4) Darcus, Jacob                  
  7 Track Express Track Club  'B'                     2:40.00    2:44.40   1 
     1) Mitchiner, Aidan                2) Mitchiner, Brennan             
     3) Miller, Daniel                  4) Dehinbo, Mojorooluwa           
 
Event 59  4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         1:58.00    2:02.04   2 
     1) Hewitt, Cameron                 2) Alves, Leia                    
     3) Thornton, Lillie                4) Pittman, Tiffani               
  2 Delco Stallions  'A'                              1:56.00    2:05.27   2 
     1) Hanson, Jada                    2) Stevens, Tamia                 
     3) Avery, Tymia                    4) Bernard, Jayla                 
  3 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                       1:59.00    2:06.40   2 
     1) Bailey, Courtney                2) Simmons, Regan                 
     3) Doumbouya, Simone               4) Babb, Tori                     
  4 Track Express Track Club  'A'                     2:05.00    2:07.11   2 
     1) Brooks, Lauren                  2) Jones, Brandalyn               
     3) Contee, Riley                   4) Liggins, De'jah                
  5 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                                    2:08.79   1 
  6 Firebirds  'A'                                    2:12.00    2:14.12   1 
     1) Martin, Ebony                   2) Capizzi, Juliana               
     3) Weller, Nadine                  4) Anders, Nayantara Mary         
  7 Delco Stallions  'B'                              2:05.00    2:18.11   2 
     1) Montford, Qadasha               2) Sapnas, Alexis                 
     3) Deluca, Sophia                  4) Hatton, Jordan                 
  8 Firebirds  'B'                                    2:16.00    2:18.49   1 
     1) Carroll, Dayanna                2) Depaula, Emily                 
     3) Minor, Kayla                    4) Pierre, Mia                    
 
Event 60  4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cambria Youth Organization  'A'                   1:57.00    1:54.81   3 
     1) DeLee, Glenn                    2) Bailey, Naseem                 
     3) Adams, John                     4) Murray, Blake                  
  2 Track Express Track Club  'A'                     1:45.00    1:57.61   3 
     1) Pelote, Shawn                   2) Bryson, Gavin                  
     3) Gresham, Leonard                4) McDaniel, Mordecai             
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         1:58.00    1:58.74   3 
     1) Polk, Cameron                   2) Davis, Neziah                  
     3) Miller, Daniel                  4) Colbert, Laurenz               
  4 Delco Stallions  'A'                              1:53.00    2:00.49   3 
     1) Love, Kyle                      2) Owens, Asad                    
     3) Holmes, Ronald                  4) Laforest, Peter-Guillaume      
  5 Firebirds  'A'                                    2:07.00    2:02.87   1 
     1) Kayo, Bryang                    2) Suhr, Garrett                  
     3) Bartlett, John                  4) Maust, Max                     
  6 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         1:59.00    2:03.57   2 
     1) Burnett, Dray                   2) Ajayi, Joshua                  
     3) Bigelow, Lance                  4) Harrison, Warren               
  7 Ashburn Elite  'A'                                2:00.00    2:06.62   2 
     1) Greene, Christian               2) Laudermilk, Jaylen             
     3) Brown, Drew                     4) Lavine, Jr, David              
  8 Dulles South Travel Track  'A'                    2:10.00    2:07.58   1 
     1) Cole, David                     2) Dutton, Dominic                
     3) Buchanan, Jack                  4) Coles, Vannie                  
  9 Philadelphia Express  'A'                                    2:09.59   1 
     1) Brown, Shamar                   2) Gibson, David                  
     3) Seals, Dshaun                   4) Ware, Rymeek                   
 10 i5 Elite  'B'                                     1:58.00    2:17.18   2 
     1) Friedman, Brody                 2) Hooper, Christopher            
     3) Maley, Collin                   4) Esbrand-Smith, Shamar          
 11 i5 Elite  'A'                                     1:56.00    2:17.43   3 
     1) Friedman, Anthony               2) Harrod, Anthony                
     3) Mendoza, Jadiel                 4) Ware, Neko                     
 
Event 61  4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions  'A'                              1:46.00    1:45.83   2 
     1) Barnes, Dajai                   2) Bennett, Ceoni                 
     3) Dixon, Selah                    4) Townsend, Sydni                
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         1:45.00    1:47.59   2 
     1) Thomas, Jazmine                 2) Glass, Jon                     
     3) Harris, Lauryn                  4) Leonard, Sierra                
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         1:48.00    1:50.38   1 
     1) Richards, Arianna               2) Ajayi, Brittney                
     3) Hall-Robinson, Leyah            4) Alves, Mari                    
  4 Firebirds  'A'                                    1:51.00    1:52.41   2 
     1) Hutchinson, Aaliyah             2) Pyles, Cierra                  
     3) Brown, Cori                     4) Bartlett, Eileen               
  5 D.C. Speed Track Club  'A'                                   1:53.45   1 
     1) Snell, Bria                     2) Joseph, Ingrid                 
     3) Stewart, Kayla                  4) McEwen, Layla                  
  6 Track Express Track Club  'A'                     2:00.00    1:57.17   1 
     1) Coles, Camryn                   2) Pelote, Blaise                 
     3) O'Gilvie, Delaney               4) Reid, Emani                    
  7 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                         2:00.00    1:58.23   1 
     1) Dubose, Aniya                   2) Harrison, Imani                
     3) Ofotan, Jewel                   4) Lee, Selena                    
  8 Ashburn Elite  'A'                                1:57.00    1:59.19   2 
     1) Brown, Avery                    2) Thomas, Madison                
     3) Johnson, Amaya                  4) Johnson, Jordan                
  9 Morris Estate Track Club  'A'                     2:00.00    2:01.58   2 
     1) Brown, Daelin                   2) High, Casai                    
     3) Mosley, Mikaela                 4) Wallace, Arianna               
 10 Firebirds  'B'                                    1:58.00    2:04.47   1 
     1) Mcadam, Brianna                 2) Schuler, Grace                 
     3) Benjamin, Khirhee               4) Correia, London                
 11 i5 Elite  'A'                                     1:52.00    2:05.21   2 
     1) Malone, Chrisean                2) Hall, Kyla                     
     3) Sharps, Malea                   4) Muhammad, Maliah               
 12 Dulles South Travel Track  'A'                    2:01.00    2:09.37   1 
     1) Wilson, Kaela                   2) Watson, Melina                 
     3) Diagne, Sophie                  4) Coles, Vanasia                 
 
Event 62  4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 i5 Elite  'A'                                     1:44.00    1:44.43  
     1) Allen, Austin                   2) Dean, Caleb                    
     3) Mendoza, Juan                   4) Smith, Mekhi                   
  2 Warriors Track & Field  'A'                       1:46.00    1:48.15  
     1) Smith, Amon                     2) McIntyre, Justin               
     3) Rice, Nicholas                  4) Carroll, Ryan                  
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         1:45.00    1:49.44  
     1) Beverly, Cary                   2) Ebron, Gregory                 
     3) Ajayi, Justin                   4) Davis, Nazareth                
  4 i5 Elite  'B'                                     1:46.00    1:49.90  
     1) Price, Camden                   2) Parker, Charles                
     3) Parson, Jessie                  4) Poole, Ryan                    
  5 Firebirds  'A'                                               1:51.82  
     1) Woods, Anthony                  2) Stith, Austin                  
     3) Lewis, Brendon                  4) Boykin, Corbin                 
  6 i5 Elite  'C'                                     1:48.00    1:55.23  
     1) Brown, Glenn                    2) Johnson, Jabriel               
     3) Athkins, Kevin                  4) Lockwood, Xavier               
 
Event 63  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 i5 Elite  'A'                                     6:15.00    5:56.49  
     1) Williams, Dori                  2) Mendoza, Janayis               
     3) Sharps, Jasmine                 4) Kutob, Nicole                  
 
Event 64  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Firebirds  'A'                                               5:40.91  
     1) Long, Ethan                     2) Powell, Isiah                  
     3) Parks, Jason                    4) Hall, Ryan                     
  2 Track Express Track Club  'A'                     5:45.00    5:43.61  
     1) Harris, Tarik                   2) Shields, Wayne                 
     3) Arnold, Devenchi                4) Ofori-Ansah, Judah             
  3 Track Express Track Club  'C'                     6:30.00    6:03.94  
     1) Jones, Aaron                    2) Contee, Jacob                  
     3) Johnson, Jayden                 4) Beamer, Joshua                 
  4 Track Express Track Club  'B'                     6:15.00    6:33.91  
     1) Perrin, Ethan                   2) Broadhurst, Kennon             
     3) Nelson, Peyton                  4) Harley, Tyson                  
 
Event 65  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                                    5:04.58  
     1) Collins, Kayla                  2) Johnson, Khaiya                
     3) Lyons, Mikaela                  4) Perry, Sanaa                   
  2 Delco Stallions  'A'                                         5:09.87  
     1) Watson, Gabrielle               2) Booker, Janaya                 
     3) Johnson, Diamond                4) Laforest, Alina                
  3 Firebirds  'A'                                               5:27.11  
     1) Stith, Athena                   2) Christopher, Cate              
     3) Seabolt-wilbanks, Morgan        4) Kayo, Verlyn                   
  4 i5 Elite  'A'                                     6:12.00    5:59.56  
     1) Seals, Alana                    2) Peeples, Kyliegh               
     3) Nick, Lania                     4) Sharps, Raquel                 
 
Event 66  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions  'A'                              5:05.00    5:06.91  
     1) Dixon, Tremayne                 2) Powell, Zachary                
     3) Jones, Jordin                   4) Denmark, Yasir                 
  2 Track Express Track Club  'A'                     4:48.00    5:59.21  
     1) Rucker, Clarence                2) Liggins, Dwayne                
     3) Swann, Mikell                   4) Matthews, Raquane              
 
Event 67  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions  'A'                              4:30.00    4:36.89  
     1) Imes, Sabrina                   2) Peterson, Sherisse             
     3) Moody, Rhyan                    4) Pratt, Acey                    
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         4:32.00    4:54.26  
     1) Stewart, Lauren                 2) Smith, Noa                     
     3) Reaves, Symone                  4) Pittman, Tiffani               
  3 Track Express Track Club  'A'                     4:20.00    4:54.83  
     1) Brooks, Lauren                  2) Jones, Brandalyn               
     3) Contee, Riley                   4) Liggins, De'jah                
  4 Firebirds  'A'                                               5:13.45  
     1) Chappell, Caela                 2) Martin, Ebony                  
     3) Capizzi, Juliana                4) Weller, Nadine                 
 
Event 68  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Track Express Track Club  'A'                     3:55.00    4:30.12  
     1) Pelote, Shawn                   2) Bryson, Gavin                  
     3) Gresham, Leonard                4) McDaniel, Mordecai             
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                                    4:38.40  
     1) Polk, Cameron                   2) Burnett, Dray                  
     3) Davis, Neziah                   4) Miller, Daniel                 
  3 Firebirds  'A'                                               4:40.49  
     1) Bartlett, John                  2) Maust, Max                     
     3) Roig, Pablo                     4) Simpkins, William              
  4 Delco Stallions  'A'                              4:25.00    4:47.92  
     1) Love, Kyle                      2) Owens, Asad                    
     3) Holmes, Ronald                  4) Laforest, Peter-Guillaume      
 
Event 69  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions  'A'                              3:57.00    4:12.67   2 
     1) Barnes, Dajai                   2) Bennett, Ceoni                 
     3) Dixon, Selah                    4) Townsend, Sydni                
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         4:10.00    4:17.20   2 
     1) Thomas, Jazmine                 2) Harris, Lauryn                 
     3) Alves, Mari                     4) Leonard, Sierra                
  3 D.C. Speed Track Club  'A'                                   4:36.89   1 
     1) Snell, Bria                     2) Joseph, Ingrid                 
     3) Stewart, Kayla                  4) McEwen, Layla                  
  4 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         4:20.00    4:37.91   2 
     1) Richards, Arianna               2) Glass, Jon                     
     3) Hill, Kayla                     4) Hall-Robinson, Leyah           
  5 Firebirds  'A'                                    4:15.00    4:42.42   2 
     1) Mcadam, Brianna                 2) Brown, Cori                    
     3) Mitchell, Ryan                  4) Kameka, Samantha               
  6 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                         4:40.00    4:53.84   1 
     1) Ajayi, Brittney                 2) Ofotan, Jewel                  
     3) Powell, London                  4) Omomah, Naomi                  
  7 Track Express Track Club  'A'                     4:10.00    5:01.54   2 
     1) Coles, Camryn                   2) Pelote, Blaise                 
     3) O'Gilvie, Delaney               4) Reid, Emani                    
 
Event 70  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Firebirds  'A'                                               4:23.25  
     1) Stith, Austin                   2) Lewis, Brendon                 
     3) Boykin, Corbin                  4) Mara, Ethan                    
  2 i5 Elite  'A'                                                4:25.25  
     1) Price, Camden                   2) Parker, Charles                
     3) Mendoza, Juan                   4) Smith, Mekhi                   
  3 i5 Elite  'B'                                                4:39.66  
     1) Johnson, Jabriel                2) Parson, Jessie                 
     3) Leggett, Justin                 4) Poole, Ryan                    
 
Event 71  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McLeod, Gabrielle            Mt. Airy Tra                      2.97m    9-09.00 
  1 Gordon, Chayanne             Ft. Belvoir            3.05m      2.97m    9-09.00 
  3 Jackson, Ava                 Mallery Chal           2.57m      2.40m    7-10.50 
 
Event 72  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tripline, Solomon            Mallery Chal           7.11m      6.39m   20-11.75 
  2 Truesdale, Jontae            Mt. Airy Tra                      4.89m   16-00.50 
  3 Mullen, Je'mere              Ft. Belvoir            3.35m      3.91m   12-10.00 
  4 Coleman, Christopher         i5 Elite                          2.96m    9-08.50 
  5 Hawkins, Kameron             The Blazers            3.87m      1.78m    5-10.25 
 
Event 73  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Franklin, Trinity            Glenarden Tr                      7.40m   24-03.50 
  2 Jelani, Chloe                Fia Ambassad           4.94m      4.73m   15-06.25 
  3 Hall, Iyana                  Mt. Airy Tra                      4.45m   14-07.25 
  4 Atkins, Kennedy              i5 Elite                          4.39m   14-05.00 
  5 Brown-Comer, Angel           Cambria Yout           4.66m      4.12m   13-06.25 
  6 Clarke, Naomi                Ft. Belvoir                       4.08m   13-04.75 
  7 Haltom, Malia                Lightning Ea                      3.40m   11-02.00 
  8 Woolfolk, Naomi              Dale City Li                      3.18m   10-05.25 
  9 Fisher, Robin                Dale City Li                      2.98m    9-09.50 
 10 Trotter, Eriyielle           D.C. Speed T                      2.51m    8-03.00 
 
Event 74  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kemp, Khalif                 Mt. Airy Tra                      7.86m   25-09.50 
  2 McArthur, Saleem             Philadelphia                      5.60m   18-04.50 
  3 Alexander, Derrick           i5 Elite                          4.91m   16-01.50 
  4 Jelani, Byron                Fia Ambassad           5.27m      4.39m   14-05.00 
  5 Ware, Rymir                  Philadelphia                      4.23m   13-10.50 
  6 Turner, Caleb                The Blazers            4.57m      4.14m   13-07.00 
  7 Bolger, Wahid                Mallery Chal           3.89m      3.88m   12-08.75 
  8 Armour, Amari                Ft. Belvoir            4.88m      3.30m   10-10.00 
 -- Fortune, Jeffrey             The Blazers            4.57m       FOUL            
 
Event 75  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sydnor, Larri                Woodlawn Tra           9.75m     10.72m   35-02.00 
  2 Neal, Kaiya                  Ft Washingto           8.53m      8.45m   27-08.75 
  3 Austin, Layla                Morris Estat                      7.56m   24-09.75 
  4 Ingram, Aaliyah              Morris Estat                      7.21m   23-08.00 
  5 McCray, Amari                Lightning Ea           8.23m      6.61m   21-08.25 
  6 Doumbouya, Simone            Hummingbird                       6.52m   21-04.75 
  7 Banks, Kimara                D.C. Speed T           4.57m      4.45m   14-07.25 
 
Event 76  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Zaire               Delco Stalli           9.19m      9.95m   32-07.75 
  2 Kemp, Carnell                Mt. Airy Tra           9.75m      9.81m   32-02.25 
  3 Bowman, Jared                Ashburn Elit          10.21m      9.69m   31-09.50 
  4 Ware, Rymeek                 Philadelphia                      6.46m   21-02.50 
  5 Anderson, Jamal              The Blazers            6.35m      6.31m   20-08.50 
  6 Boakye, Philip               Ashburn Elit                      6.14m   20-01.75 
  7 Watson, Enoch                Unattached                        5.87m   19-03.25 
  8 white, wisdom                Woodlawn Tra                      5.33m   17-06.00 
  9 Comer, Anthony               Cambria Yout           1.83m      5.29m   17-04.25 
 10 Spivey, Dorian               Southwestern                      5.10m   16-08.75 
 11 Banks, Kyree                 D.C. Speed T                      4.68m   15-04.25 
 12 Ravas, Chad                  Ashburn Elit                      4.03m   13-02.75 
 
Event 77  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Santiago, Kadeejah           Randallstown                      9.49m   31-01.75 
  2 Obasa, Oluwadara             Hummingbird                       9.08m   29-09.50 
  3 Sykes, Lauryn                Unattached                        8.62m   28-03.50 
  4 Higgins, Erin                Loudoun Trac           9.14m      8.29m   27-02.50 
  5 Pelote, Blaise               Track Expres                      7.75m   25-05.25 
  6 Correia, London              Firebirds                         6.82m   22-04.50 
  7 Cobbs, Cyarra                Philadelphia                      6.58m   21-07.25 
  8 Benjamin, Khirhee            Firebirds                         6.32m   20-09.00 
  9 Croston, Kashima             Philadelphia                      5.58m   18-03.75 
 10 Forrester, Sophia            D.C. Speed T           5.44m      5.29m   17-04.25 
 
Event 78  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lockwood, Xavier             i5 Elite                          8.94m   29-04.00 
  2 Athkins, Kevin               i5 Elite                          8.41m   27-07.25 
  3 Howe, Davonte                Woodlawn Tra           7.62m      7.02m   23-00.50 
  4 Boykin, Corbin               Firebirds                         6.70m   21-11.75 
  5 Davis, Derrien               Woodlawn Tra                      6.40m   21-00.00 
  6 Diaz, Syheid                 Mt. Airy Tra                      5.49m   18-00.25 
  7 Holley, Malachi              Mt. Airy Tra                      4.84m   15-10.50 
 
Event 79  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Newell, Alicia               Ebenezer A.M           3.20m      3.13m   10-03.25 
 -- Cousins, Ama                 Lightning Ea           2.57m       FOUL            
 -- Collier, Trenaye             Lightning Ea           2.44m       FOUL            
 -- Smith, Jalynn                Unattached             2.08m       FOUL            
 -- Morris, Katori               Mckim                  2.13m       FOUL            
 -- Morgan, Jada                 Ft. Belvoir                        FOUL            
 -- Stewart, Kryslynn            D.C. Speed T                       FOUL            
 -- McEwen, Laura                D.C. Speed T           1.92m       FOUL            
 
Event 80  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mullen, Je'mere              Ft. Belvoir            3.05m      2.89m    9-05.75 
  2 Dabney, Dean                 Southwestern                      2.87m    9-05.00 
 -- Gary, Clayton                Full Speed A           2.91m       FOUL            
 -- Hayer, Tariq                 Fasst Track                        FOUL            
 -- Bryant, Trenton              Fasst Track            2.74m       FOUL            
 
Event 81  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Asha                  Bowie Boys &           3.66m      3.83m   12-06.75 
  2 Evans, Naiyae                The Blazers            3.61m     J3.83m   12-06.75 
  3 Cherry, Nyla                 Woodlawn Tra           3.40m      3.62m   11-10.50 
  4 Tape, Aniyah                 Elite Youth            3.61m      3.51m   11-06.25 
  5 Stewart, Kendal              D.C. Speed T                      3.45m   11-04.00 
  6 Thomas, Ciara                fort meade h           3.67m      3.44m   11-03.50 
  7 White, Pilar                 Full Speed A           3.25m      3.23m   10-07.25 
  8 Kelly, Simone                Mt. Airy Tra           3.48m      3.17m   10-05.00 
  9 Pridgeon, Channing           Bowie Boys &           3.38m      3.15m   10-04.00 
 10 Lee, Josselyn                Glenarden Tr           3.18m      3.13m   10-03.25 
 -- Anthony, McKenna             Henson Valle           0.91m       FOUL            
 -- Hall, Iyana                  Mt. Airy Tra                       FOUL            
 -- Wheeler, Ella                Bowie Boys &                       FOUL            
 -- Marshall, Kacey              Bowie Boys &           2.74m       FOUL            
 -- Seabolt-wilbanks, Morgan     Firebirds                          FOUL            
 -- Seabolt-wilbanks, Baylee     Firebirds                          FOUL            
 
Event 82  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rose, Michail                Fia Ambassad           4.11m      3.82m   12-06.50 
  2 Taylor, Ryan                 Southwestern           3.89m      3.64m   11-11.50 
  3 White, Andre                 Woodlawn Tra           3.48m      3.48m   11-05.00 
  4 Marable, Irvin               Mt. Airy Tra           3.48m      3.46m   11-04.25 
  5 Vaughn, Kameron              Glenarden Tr           3.58m      3.45m   11-04.00 
  6 Devaughn III, Vaughn         The Blazers            3.50m      3.41m   11-02.25 
 -- Green, Calvin                Elite Youth            4.27m       FOUL            
 -- McArthur, Saleem             Philadelphia                       FOUL            
 -- Andres, Felipe               Bethesda Tra           3.66m       FOUL            
 -- Peace, Johnnie               Johnnie Peac           2.13m       FOUL            
 -- Steward, Robert              Full Speed A           3.05m       FOUL            
 -- Powell, Bryce                Firebirds              3.45m       FOUL            
 
Event 83  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Tia                  Mt. Airy Tra           4.39m      4.13m   13-06.75 
  2 Saunders, Jahnelle           TechniqueTC            4.27m      4.04m   13-03.25 
  3 Cooper, Nyashia              Morris Estat                      3.82m   12-06.50 
  4 Sydnor, Larri                Woodlawn Tra           3.96m      3.73m   12-03.00 
 -- Brown, Aaliyah               Mt. Airy Tra           3.66m       FOUL            
 -- Sydnor, Larrin               Woodlawn Tra           3.66m       FOUL            
 -- Devaughn, Chanell            The Blazers            3.42m       FOUL            
 -- Peterson, Ryienne            Woodlawn Tra           3.78m       FOUL            
 -- Blakely, Monika              Stormtrack             3.35m       FOUL            
 -- Anders, Nayantara Mary       Firebirds                          FOUL            
 -- Hall, Jannah                 Howard Count           2.77m       FOUL            
 -- Mocko, Sarah                 Bowie Boys &                       FOUL            
 -- Montgomery, Solenne          Ft. Belvoir            3.66m       FOUL            
 -- Bailey, Courtney             Hummingbird                        FOUL            
 -- Barkley, Aliyah              Mt. Airy Tra           3.78m       FOUL            
 -- Babb, Tori                   Hummingbird                        FOUL            
 
Event 84  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Drewery, Chase               Fasst Track            5.03m      4.75m   15-07.00 
  2 Smith, Justin                Unattached             3.84m      4.01m   13-02.00 
  3 Seals, Dshaun                Philadelphia                      3.98m   13-00.75 
 -- Brown, Shamar                Philadelphia                       FOUL            
 -- Anderson, Jamal              The Blazers            3.35m       FOUL            
 -- Spivey, Dorian               Southwestern                       FOUL            
 -- Wheeler, Aidan               Bowie Boys &                       FOUL            
 -- Rascoe, Aaron                Cambria Yout           3.48m       FOUL            
 -- Ruley, Joshua                Howard Count                       FOUL            
 -- Bethune, Michael             Hummingbird                        FOUL            
 -- White, III, Brent            Full Speed A           4.57m       FOUL            
 
Event 85  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pyles, Cierra                Firebirds              4.83m      4.98m   16-04.25 
  2 Drewery, Kendal              Fasst Track            5.03m      4.88m   16-00.25 
  3 Robinson, Sydney             Elite Youth            4.88m      4.78m   15-08.25 
  4 Snell, Bria                  D.C. Speed T           4.22m      4.52m   14-10.00 
  5 Adams, Olabisi               Morris Estat                      4.39m   14-05.00 
  6 Brown, Avery                 Ashburn Elit                      4.36m   14-03.75 
  7 Lakin, Nya                   Dale City Li                      4.30m   14-01.25 
  8 Robinson, Aaliyah            Woodlawn Tra           3.84m      4.23m   13-10.50 
  9 Sykes, Lauryn                Unattached                        4.01m   13-02.00 
 -- McEwen, Layla                D.C. Speed T           3.99m       FOUL            
 -- Jones, Destiny               Mt. Airy Tra           4.01m       FOUL            
 -- Hall, Kyla                   i5 Elite                           FOUL            
 -- Stanley, Nya                 Fasst Track            4.27m       FOUL            
 -- Higgins, Erin                Loudoun Trac           3.99m       FOUL            
 -- Sharps, Malea                i5 Elite                           FOUL            
 
Event 86  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Allen, Austin                i5 Elite               5.50m      5.35m   17-06.75 
  2 Woods, Anthony               Firebirds              4.88m      4.89m   16-00.50 
  3 Carroll, Ryan                Warriors Tra           4.57m      4.83m   15-10.25 
  4 Rose, Jr., Michael           Fia Ambassad           4.65m      4.59m   15-00.75 
 -- Chatmon, Keith               Woodlawn Tra           4.09m       FOUL            
 -- Kennedy, Maurice             Elite Youth            4.27m       FOUL            
 -- Rock, Zach                   Canes Track                        FOUL            
 
Event 87  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Perry, Sanaa                 Glenarden Tr           1.32m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Collins, Kayla               Glenarden Tr           1.19m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Franklin, Trinity            Glenarden Tr           1.00m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  3 Cherry, Nyla                 Woodlawn Tra           1.14m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  5 Greene, Kaitlyn              Ashburn Elit           1.07m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
  6 Webb, Taylor                 Glenarden Tr           1.10m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  7 Byrd, Sydney                 Dale City Li                      0.95m    3-01.25 
  8 Bumbry, Trinity              Glenarden Tr           1.05m      0.85m    2-09.50 
 
Event 88  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Young, Donovan               Owings Mills           1.07m      1.17m    3-10.00 
  2 Lincoln, Judson              Howard Count           1.17m      1.12m    3-08.00 
  3 Rose, Michail                Fia Ambassad           1.17m      1.07m    3-06.00 
  4 Chiles, Aaron                Full Speed A           1.02m      0.92m    3-00.25 
 
Event 89  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Saunders, Jahnelle           TechniqueTC            1.42m      1.27m    4-02.00 
  2 Brown, Aaliyah               Mt. Airy Tra           1.27m      1.17m    3-10.00 
  3 Wilson, Nya                  Full Speed A           1.22m     J1.17m    3-10.00 
  4 Sydnor, Larrin               Woodlawn Tra           1.14m     J1.17m    3-10.00 
  5 Gantt, Mattie                Warriors Tra                      1.12m    3-08.00 
  6 Thornton, Lillie             Glenarden Tr                      1.07m    3-06.00 
 
Event 90  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Kendall            Unattached             1.22m      1.22m    4-00.00 
  2 Fish, Jerlen                 Full Speed A           1.27m     J1.22m    4-00.00 
 
Event 91  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Banks, Sydney                Dale City Li           1.52m      1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Holland, Natalie             Baltimore Ci           1.52m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  3 Sokol, Sabrina               Unattached             1.40m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  4 Drewery, Kendal              Fasst Track            1.52m     J1.42m    4-07.75 
  5 Higgins, Erin                Loudoun Trac           1.37m     J1.42m    4-07.75 
  6 Sabbakhan, Alahna            Unattached             1.32m      1.02m    3-04.00 
 -- Robinson, Aaliyah            Woodlawn Tra           1.27m         NH            
 -- Parran, Savannah             Ft Washingto           1.21m         NH            
 -- Mcadam, Brianna              Firebirds                            NH            
 -- Dyer, Tamara                 The Blazers            1.35m         NH            
 
Event 92  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McGreivy, James              Bethesda Tra           1.37m      1.49m    4-10.50