Licensed to Potomac Valley Association - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/27/2014 04:40 PM
     2014 USATF Youth Indoor National Championship - 3/7/2014 to 3/9/2014      
                          PGS&L Complex   Landover,MD                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle USATF Club Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 NY Novas Track Club  'A'                                       33.08  
  2 Baltimore City Track & Fiel  'A'                    36.65      35.19  
 
Event 4  4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle USATF Club Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Baltimore City Track & Fiel  'A'                    34.17      32.54  
 
Event 5  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Heskin, Lauryn            03 01-Tsc,Floral Park, 11:05.49   10:55.51  
  2 Eden, Lacey               02 Unattache           11:20.00   11:05.28  
  3 Napier, Camille           03 12-Track Hou,Fulshe 11:15.97   11:20.74  
  4 Bathalon, Paula           02 03-Bethesda,Bethesd 11:51.92   11:22.48  
  5 Yotov, Julianne           03 01-Prospect,Brookly 11:44.89   11:23.05  
  6 Mallach, Jane             02 02-Rtc Train,Rumson 11:41.49   11:37.71  
  7 Murgia, Gianna            02 02-Aoc Amble,Silver 11:57.79   11:42.51  
  8 Daley, Morgan             03 02-Plainfiel,Plainf 11:44.93   11:43.01  
  9 Combs, Allysa             02 03-I5 Elite,Severn, 12:03.63   11:43.42  
 10 James, Skye               03 01-Prospect,Brookly 12:03.45   11:45.57  
 11 Palisca, Jessica          03 02-00gr Phil        12:08.00   12:16.40  
 12 Schott, Helen             02 03-Baltimore,Baltim 12:31.98   12:16.61  
 13 Quinones, Frieda          03 07-Elgin Sha,Elgin, 13:12.80   12:18.01  
 14 Hauer, Alexandra          02 02-Tnt Expre,Sicker 12:46.37   12:26.77  
 15 Laufer, Karenna           02 Unattache,Bentley S 13:22.12   12:43.58  
 16 Kendall, Jacqueline       02 01-Velocity,Bronx,  12:45.36   12:49.67  
 17 Montgomery, Skyelar       02 03-Ft. Belvo,Spring 13:22.82   13:06.58  
 18 Bordrick, Maya            02 02-Above Xpe,Wilmin 13:57.21   13:15.54  
 19 Andrews, Laura            03 Unattache,New Alban 12:12.49   13:23.07  
 
Event 6  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Castro, Noah              02 05-Capital C,Hurric 10:28.23   10:01.68  
  2 Rice, Ethan               02 01-Prospect,Brookly 10:33.00  J10:21.28  
  3 Dawson, Azaan             03 01-New Haven,New Ha 10:20.50  J10:31.70  
  4 Capelle, Calvin           03 15-South Ora,Laguna 11:54.01  J10:56.22  
  5 Klanke, Edwin             02 02-New Jerse,Mahwah 10:51.10  J11:00.19  
  6 Dawkins, Ezekiel          02 Unattache,Newark, D 11:11.30  J11:05.62  
  7 Keister, Evan             03 02-Team Pref,Horseh 11:23.73  J11:15.96  
  8 Hassler, Owen             03 01-Prospect,Brookly 11:30.66  J11:21.57  
  9 Bakraqi, Leart            02 01-Notre Dam,Yonker 11:37.62  J11:23.18  
 10 Long, Mitchell            03 03-I5 Elite,Severn, 11:52.28  J11:52.58  
 11 Branham Upton, Oliver     02 01-Prospect,Brookly 11:48.72  J11:56.17  
 12 Palisca, Benjamin         02 02-00gr Phil        11:32.00  J11:56.69  
 13 Spencer, James            02 01-White Pla                  J11:57.43  
 14 Goldberg, Joshua          02 01-White Pla                  J12:05.16  
 15 Hepler, Ryan              03 03-I5 Elite,Edgewat 12:06.80  J12:27.12  
 16 Henry, Jaeden             02 03-Randallst,Columb 12:42.62  J13:02.80  
 17 Glenn, Kymani             02 Unattache,Brooklyn, 11:08.90  J10:21.18   Ran short
 18 Sharps, Damarcus          02 03-I5 Elite,Glen Bu 11:32.58  J10:22.15   Ran Short
 19 Marzilli, Matthew         03 03-D.C. Spee,Washin 11:28.06  J10:28.48   Ran short
 
Event 7  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Hare, Caitlin           00 02-Rtc Train,Middle 10:28.40   10:29.40  
  2 Mitchell, Keiana          00 01-Prospect,Brookly 10:56.41   10:51.38  
  3 Weiner, Natalie           01 01-White Pla,Rye, N 11:01.72   10:54.89  
  4 Lufrano, Jerika           00 02-New Jerse,Montcl 11:13.40   10:55.26  
  5 Curran, Olivia            00 01-White Pla,White  11:03.70   10:57.65  
  6 Strouse, Brin             01 Unattache,Frederick 11:22.32   11:02.52  
  7 Harrison, Lindsay         00 03-Waxhaw Tr,Waxhaw 11:48.55   11:20.34  
  8 Rulison, Ashley           01 Unattache,Burton, O 11:08.18   12:00.93  
  9 Smith, Nia                00 03-Randallst,Randal 14:45.60   13:50.76  
 -- Garriques, Lauren         00 07-Waukegan,Lake Fo 10:51.77        DNF  
 
Event 8  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 White, Daniel             00 15-South Ora,Ladera 10:23.91    9:40.46  
  2 Pineda-Dominguez, Ivan    00 10-Cougar Tr,Albuqu 10:15.97    9:44.03  
  3 Gwyn-Rowson, Sawyer       00 01-Prospect,Brookly 10:08.72    9:47.65  
  4 Heskin, Ryan              00 01-Tsc,Floral Park, 10:20.00    9:57.02  
  5 Aris, Benjamin            01 Unattache,Port repu 10:06.26    9:57.67  
  6 Neal, Shai                01 Unattache,Rockville 10:05.11   10:04.17  
  7 Schmeizer, Jesse          00 Unattache,Ocean Cit 10:17.17   10:05.13  
  8 Jean, Nicholas            01 Unattache,Manakin S 10:26.04   10:11.36  
  9 Lofsnes-Scott, Demian     01 01-Prospect,Brookly 10:18.04   10:18.17  
 10 McKoy, Justin             00 03-I5 Elite,Linthic 10:34.68   10:23.41  
 11 Harmon, Isaiah            00 02-Above Xpe,Newark 10:24.83   10:23.56  
 12 Walters, Grant            00 15-South Ora,Laguna 11:43.58   10:32.82  
 13 Carroll, Russell          01 05-Capital C,Hurric 11:14.01   10:46.47  
 14 Campbell, Patrick         01 Unattache,Carmel, I 11:29.74   10:49.84  
 15 Bays, Luke                00 Unattache,Evansvill 10:45.94   10:53.86  
 16 Bush, Ryan                00 15-South Ora,Missio 11:23.28   10:58.40  
 17 Ware, Nicholas            01 03-I5 Elite,Odenton 10:37.01   11:09.49  
 
Event 9  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Gabrielle      99 02-Mt Airy T,Phila, 10:14.00   10:14.68  
  2 Carroll, Kyra             99 02-Mt Airy T                   10:42.58  
  3 Sullivan, Zanna           98 13-Whatcom T,Bellin 10:36.00   11:00.22  
  4 Stovall, Sydni            99 02-Mt Airy T,Orelan 10:51.00   11:16.57  
  5 Pineda-Dominguez, Gabrie  99 10-Cougar Tr,Albuqu 11:51.35   12:02.55  
  6 Ferreira, Ines            99 Unattache,Newark, N 13:25.53   12:20.61  
  7 Failor, Madison           99 00-Canes Tra,Freder 12:20.00   13:04.73  
 
Event 10  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chada, Tanner             99 Unattache,Hinckley,  9:22.00    9:19.11  
  2 Watson, Jacob             98 03-This Litt,King G  9:20.00    9:20.83  
  3 Hengst, Dalton            99 Unattache,York, PA   9:40.00    9:39.12  
  4 Stamm, Jacob              98 Unattache,Union Cit 10:00.00    9:45.28  
  5 van Schendel, Kyril       99 01-Prospect,Brookly  9:36.00    9:45.94  
  6 Schmeizer, Evan           98 Unattache,Ocean Cit  9:50.00    9:48.61  
  7 Hall, Jay                 99 Unattache,Waldorf,  10:10.00    9:51.73  
  8 Navarro, Giovan           99 03-Howard Co,Columb 10:00.41    9:54.50  
  9 Johnson, Johnathan        99 03-Knights T,Hyatts  9:50.00    9:56.35  
 10 Greene, Korey             99 Unattache,Ocean Cit 10:02.09    9:59.49  
 11 Lomask, John              99 01-Prospect,Brookly  9:43.00   10:06.86  
 12 Fitzgerald, Bill          99 01-Prospect,New Yor 10:23.00   10:15.28  
 13 Rivera, Johnathon         98 Unattache,Jersey Ci  9:50.00   10:39.25  
 14 Hall, Jett                99 Unattache,Waldorf,  11:00.00   10:56.55  
 15 Moses, Chuckie            99 02-Jersey He,Irving 10:40.00   11:04.54  
 16 Val, Marvin               99 02-Jersey He,Irving 11:00.00   11:38.01  
 
Event 11  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hare, Taylor              97 Unattache,Reisterst 11:00.00   11:39.29  
  2 Davis, Deja               95 Unattache,Aurora, O            12:16.06  
  3 Bauer, Rachel             96 03-A.P. Athl,Baltim 12:30.00   12:16.09  
 
Event 12  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Breedlove, Jeremy         96 Unattache,Kokomo, I  9:12.00    9:02.62  
  2 Baute, Juan               96 02-Team Fast,Bayonn  9:05.00    9:06.28  
  3 Cabral, Bryan             97 Unattache,Elizabeth  9:06.87    9:09.60  
  4 Khaghani, Amir            96 Unattache,Bethesda,  9:08.00    9:10.21  
  5 Macuiba, Dustin           97 07-Waukegan,Gurnee,  9:20.00    9:10.47  
  6 Rubin, Aaron              97 01-Capital C,West S  9:19.00    9:18.75  
  7 Armand, Brogan            97 Unattache,Evansvill  9:29.32    9:23.98  
  8 James, Connor             96 Unattache,Weston, M  9:21.00    9:27.37  
  9 Strouse, Greyson          96 03-Bme-Rc,Frederick  9:10.00    9:37.29  
 10 Willis, Kadeem            95 02-Jersey He,Irving  9:25.00   10:13.21  
 11 Navarro, Luis             96 Blazin Ra,Beltsvill 10:15.00   10:34.69  
 12 Sergeant, Marcus          97 02-Jersey He,Irving 10:30.00   10:58.11  
 13 Walker, Shane             96 02-Above Xpe,Wilmin            12:04.13  
 
Event 13  55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marquez, Madelyn          02 01-Chelsea G,New Yo     9.46       9.49Q  1 
  2 Mckenzie, Lisha           03 01-Zodiacs T,Bronx,    10.26      10.03Q  2 
  3 Sydnor, Larri             02 03-Woodlawn,Baltimo    10.14      10.06Q  2 
  4 Webb, Nyla                02 04-Orangebur,Orange    10.00      11.76Q  1 
  5 Mathew, Anjoli            02 01-Metropoli,Brookl     9.32      10.96Q  2 
  6 Shaw, Johntavia           03 Unattache,Clearwate    12.98      11.86Q  1 
  7 Schwartz, Christina       03 03-Elite You,Columb    11.93      12.09q  1 
  8 Sydnor, Larrin            03 03-Woodlawn,Baltimo    12.31      12.10q  1 
  9 Chambers, Ziare           02 01-Medgar Ev,Brookl    10.97      12.16   1 
 10 Martin, Ebony             03 03-Firebirds,Silver    12.24      12.25   2 
 11 Miller, Madison           03 Unattache,Fort Wash    12.08      12.32   2 
 12 Simmons, Regan            03 03-Hummingbi,Washin    13.44      16.95   2 
 
Event 13  55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mathew, Anjoli            02 01-Metropoli,Brookl    10.96       9.57  
  2 Marquez, Madelyn          02 01-Chelsea G,New Yo     9.49       9.59  
  3 Sydnor, Larri             02 03-Woodlawn,Baltimo    10.06       9.85  
  4 Mckenzie, Lisha           03 01-Zodiacs T,Bronx,    10.03      10.25  
  5 Sydnor, Larrin            03 03-Woodlawn,Baltimo    12.10      11.46  
  6 Shaw, Johntavia           03 Unattache,Clearwate    11.86      11.57  
  7 Webb, Nyla                02 04-Orangebur,Orange    11.76      11.64  
  8 Schwartz, Christina       03 03-Elite You,Columb    12.09      11.76  
 
Event 14  55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Drewery, Chase            02 03-Fasst Tra,Waldor     9.75       9.06Q  1 
  2 Dawkins, Deshaun          02 02-Above Xpe,Wilmin     9.79       9.70Q  2 
  3 Turner, Gabriel           02 03-Woodlawn,Randall    11.47      10.83Q  2 
  4 Davis, Andrew             02 02-Above Xpe,Wilmin    11.29      10.91Q  1 
  5 Bell, Samuel              02 Unattache,Noblesvil    12.24      10.97Q  2 
  6 Lincoln, Myles            02 07-Illinois,Plainfi    11.40      11.05Q  1 
  7 Magenheim, Zivi           02 Unattache,Staten Is    10.89      11.01q  2 
  8 Jennings, Joshua          02 01-Metro Eag,Laurel    11.47      11.23q  2 
  9 Dufty, Ryan               02 Unattache,Wheaton,     12.04      11.39   2 
 10 Moore, Ryan               03 03-Randallst,Randal    11.77      11.61   1 
 11 Lofton, Thomas            02 02-St. Luke',Philad    11.94      11.76   1 
 12 Hall, Jordan              03 03-Woodlawn,Randall    13.19      12.45   1 
 13 Greene, Kendahl           03 03-Bowie Boy,Bowie,    14.82      12.62   1 
 
Event 14  55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Drewery, Chase            02 03-Fasst Tra,Waldor     9.06       8.93  
  2 Dawkins, Deshaun          02 02-Above Xpe,Wilmin     9.70       9.94  
  3 Lincoln, Myles            02 07-Illinois,Plainfi    11.05      10.81  
  4 Jennings, Joshua          02 01-Metro Eag,Laurel    11.23      10.85  
  5 Davis, Andrew             02 02-Above Xpe,Wilmin    10.91      10.85  
  6 Magenheim, Zivi           02 Unattache,Staten Is    11.01      11.19  
  7 Bell, Samuel              02 Unattache,Noblesvil    10.97      11.21  
  8 Turner, Gabriel           02 03-Woodlawn,Randall    10.83      13.48  
 
Event 15  55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Myers, Sophia             00 01-Ruff kutz,Cambri     8.59       8.61Q  1 
  2 Pyles, Cierra             00 03-Firebirds,Clarks     9.21       8.68Q  2 
  3 Sloan, Emily              00 Unattache,Littleton     8.57       8.70Q  2 
  4 Chadwick, Amaya           00 02-Plainfiel,Plainf     9.05       8.88Q  1 
  5 Stokes, Ayreonna          00 03-Randallst,Windso     9.65       9.26Q  1 
  6 Drewery, Kendal           01 03-Fasst Tra,Waldor     9.53       9.29Q  2  9.281
  7 Boggs, Lorraine           01 02-Greater N,Norris     9.24       9.29q  1  9.281
  8 Crumble, Areyanna         01 01-Envy Trac,Bronx,     9.28       9.52q  1 
  9 Stern, Lauren             00 02-High Inte,Mahwah     9.38       9.61   2 
 10 Syers, Janoah             01 03-New Wave,Fort Wa    10.52       9.64   1 
 11 Mitchell, Ryan            00 03-Firebirds,German     9.73       9.65   1 
 12 Lewis, Caroline           00 06-Knoxville,Knoxvi    10.16       9.99   2 
 13 McElhaney, Aislinn        01 06-Knoxville,Knoxvi    10.46      10.20   1 
 14 Mcadam, Brianna           00 03-Firebirds,Clarks    10.18      10.34   2 
 15 Lyons, Janai              00 01-Jeuness T,East E     9.09      11.14   2 
 16 Inman, Kiara              01 06-Knoxville,Knoxvi    11.12      11.80   2 
 
Event 15  55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sloan, Emily              00 Unattache,Littleton     8.70       8.41  
  2 Myers, Sophia             00 01-Ruff kutz,Cambri     8.61       8.42  
  3 Pyles, Cierra             00 03-Firebirds,Clarks     8.68       8.76  
  4 Chadwick, Amaya           00 02-Plainfiel,Plainf     8.88       8.95  
  5 Crumble, Areyanna         01 01-Envy Trac,Bronx,     9.52       8.96  
  6 Stokes, Ayreonna          00 03-Randallst,Windso     9.26       9.28  
  7 Boggs, Lorraine           01 02-Greater N,Norris     9.29      12.82  
  8 Drewery, Kendal           01 03-Fasst Tra,Waldor     9.29      14.65  
 
Event 16  55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Austin             00 03-I5 Elite,Odenton     8.72       8.18Q  1 
  2 Brown, Tai                00 01-Ruff kutz,Brookl     8.24       8.33Q  2 
  3 Cruickshank, Aron         00 01-Metropoli,Brookl     8.36       8.22Q  1 
  4 Jenkins, Cortez           00 Unattache,Charles T     8.78       8.58Q  2 
  5 Ferguson, Davon           00 03-Woodlawn,Baltimo     9.08       8.70Q  2 
  6 Bailey, Ja'len            00 02-Above Xpe,Wilmin     9.19       9.36Q  1 
  7 Dessesow, Winston         00 03-Woodlawn,Baltimo     9.37       9.44q  1 
  8 Guialdo, Zuma             00 01-Chelsea G,New Yo     9.43       9.56q  2 
  9 Chatmon, Keith            01 03-Woodlawn,Baltimo    10.12       9.71   1 
 10 Boutin, Bishopp           01 01-Prospect,Brookly     9.78       9.89   2 
 11 Miller, Miles             01 Unattache,Fort Wash    10.46      10.48   1 
 
Event 16  55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Austin             00 03-I5 Elite,Odenton     8.18       8.20  
  2 Cruickshank, Aron         00 01-Metropoli,Brookl     8.22       8.43   8.421
  3 Brown, Tai                00 01-Ruff kutz,Brookl     8.33       8.43   8.429
  4 Ferguson, Davon           00 03-Woodlawn,Baltimo     8.70       8.72  
  5 Jenkins, Cortez           00 Unattache,Charles T     8.58       9.13  
  6 Bailey, Ja'len            00 02-Above Xpe,Wilmin     9.36       9.26  
  7 Guialdo, Zuma             00 01-Chelsea G,New Yo     9.56       9.35  
  8 Dessesow, Winston         00 03-Woodlawn,Baltimo     9.44       9.50  
 
Event 17  55 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Welch, Isis               98 01-Ny Novas,New Yor     8.30       8.72q  1 
  2 Penda, Helnsarah          98 00-Young Gun,German     8.39       8.77q  2 
  3 Jennings, Morgan          98 03-Randallst,Randal     7.80       8.90q  3 
  4 Langley-Walker, Madison   99 02-Youth All,Wyncot     9.29       9.05q  1 
  5 Milledge, Vickie          99 01-Capital C,Hartfo     8.90       9.06q  3 
  6 Money, Miranda            98 Unattache,Frisco, T     8.28       9.09q  1 
  7 Dumpson, Mya              99 01-Ruff kutz,New Yo     9.24       9.20q  2 
  8 Houston, Malika           98 05-Capital C,Charle     9.24       9.30q  1 
  9 Alston, Aidan             98 03-Baltimore,Baltim     8.40       9.60   3 
 10 Martin, Deanna            99 02-Mancheste,Manche     9.70       9.99   2 
 11 Bailey, Taylor            98 00-Young Gun,German    10.00      10.61   3 
 12 Parker, Egypt             98 01-Eclipsetr,Bronx,     9.85      10.71   3 
 13 Ciervo, Samantha          99 02-Viper TC,Holmdel    10.40      10.71   2 
 14 Greene, Malice            99 03-Ft. Belvo,Ft Bel    11.00      10.85   1 
 15 Smalley, Nicole           99 02-Mancheste,Manche    10.80      11.19   1 
 16 McKee, Caroline           99 01-White Pla,Yonker    11.11      12.52   2 
 
Event 17  55 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jennings, Morgan          98 03-Randallst,Randal     8.90       8.73  
  2 Welch, Isis               98 01-Ny Novas,New Yor     8.72       8.74  
  3 Money, Miranda            98 Unattache,Frisco, T     9.09       8.87  
  4 Langley-Walker, Madison   99 02-Youth All,Wyncot     9.05       9.12  
  5 Penda, Helnsarah          98 00-Young Gun,German     8.77       9.13  
  6 Houston, Malika           98 05-Capital C,Charle     9.30       9.21  
  7 Dumpson, Mya              99 01-Ruff kutz,New Yo     9.20       9.60  
 
Event 18  55 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, David           98 00-McNamara,Ketteri     7.70       7.70q 
  2 Allen, Eric               99 03-I5 Elite,Odenton     8.20       8.20q 
  3 Toussaint, Alex           99 01-2c2w Athl,Valley     9.15       9.15q 
  4 Lee, Derric               99 07-Aurora Fl,Naperv     9.32       9.32q 
 
Event 18  55 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Eric               99 03-I5 Elite,Odenton     8.20       8.35  
  2 Toussaint, Alex           99 01-2c2w Athl,Valley     9.15      10.07  
  3 Lee, Derric               99 07-Aurora Fl,Naperv     9.32      10.52  
 
Event 19  55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawrence, Sierra Brabham  97 Pennsyvania HS          8.10       8.16q  4 
  2 Pyles, Alexus             97 03-Firebirds,Clarks     8.28       8.52q  2 
  3 Bell, Deja                97 00-McNamara,Washing     8.32       8.55q  1 
  4 Lawson, Kayla             96 Pennsyvania HS          8.70       8.66q  2 
  5 McKnight, Destiny         97 Unattache,Goose Cre     8.67       8.69q  1  8.684
  6 Hines, Anacia             97 05-Capital C,Dunbar     8.90       8.69q  4  8.690
  7 Pinkney, Isis             96 02-Above Xpe,Wilmin     8.20       8.73q  3 
  8 Murphy, Taylor            97 Unattache,Bedminste     8.56       8.79q  2 
  9 Doe, Janny                96 01-Ny Novas,St Alba     8.40       8.80   1 
 10 Taylor, Jeonna            96 03-Ft. Belvo,Ft Bel     9.00       8.85   3 
 11 Thornton, Hailey          97 01-White Pla,Scarsd     8.40       9.05   2 
 12 Birch, Eboni              97 01-Ny Novas,Jamaica     8.50       9.10   4 
 13 Jackson, Jada             97 03-Glenarden,Waldor     8.50       9.15   4 
 14 Edwards, Amber            96 01-Ny Novas,Queens      8.90       9.17   4 
 15 Oladiran, Kafilat         96 Unattache,Silver Sp     8.75       9.27   3 
 16 Ismail, Laila             96 03-Sstc Fina,Silver     8.70       9.37   1 
 17 Hyatt, Amari              97 01-Ruff kutz,Jamaic     9.58       9.49   1 
 18 Johnson, Tyatianna        97 00-Young Gun,German     9.37      10.02   2 
 19 Alston, Leslie            96 02-St. Luke',Philad     9.80      10.13   2 
 20 McKee, Maggie             96 01-White Pla,Yonker     9.50      10.28   1 
 21 Fisher, Renee             96 05-Capital C,Spence    11.00      10.36   4 
 22 Hairston, Ciearah         96 03-Baltimore,Baltim     8.47      12.10   3 
 
Event 19  55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawrence, Sierra Brabham  97 Pennsyvania HS          8.16       8.12  
  2 Pyles, Alexus             97 03-Firebirds,Clarks     8.52       8.54  
  3 Lawson, Kayla             96 Pennsyvania HS          8.66       8.55  
  4 Bell, Deja                97 00-McNamara,Washing     8.55       8.58  
  5 McKnight, Destiny         97 Unattache,Goose Cre     8.69       8.82  
  6 Hines, Anacia             97 05-Capital C,Dunbar     8.69       8.85  
  7 Pinkney, Isis             96 02-Above Xpe,Wilmin     8.73       8.88  
 
Event 20  55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yarborough, D'Ante        95 03-Virginia,Ashburn     7.30       7.67q  4 
  2 Hightower, John           96 00-Riverdale,Landov     7.65       7.71q  1 
  3 Gibbons, Sidney           97 01-Ruff kutz,Saint      7.37       7.72q  3 
  4 Pritchett, Kymere         97 02-Above Xpe,Wilmin     8.00       7.76q  3 
  5 Walker, Justin            96 Unattache,Frederick     7.77       7.92q  3 
  6 Banks, Alan               96 03-Firebirds,Potoma     8.01       7.93q  2 
  7 Thompson, Kevin           96 00-202 Boys,Washing     7.93       7.97q  4 
  8 Hightower, Oliver         96 03-Glenarden            7.70       7.98q  2 
  9 Elia, Daniel              96 01-White Pla,Tarryt     7.50       8.08   1 
 10 Colbert, D'Ante           96 03-Columbia,Columbi     8.16       8.15   4 
 11 Johnson, Domingo          96 02-Above Xpe,Newark     8.05       8.18   1 
 12 Decius, Gausnary          97 02-Jersey He,Union,     8.10       8.25   3 
 13 Benoit, Ted-Angelo        96 03-Howard Co,Columb     8.19       8.49   3 
 14 Maxwell, Edward           96 00-Young Gun,German     8.18       8.53   4 
 15 Howe, Darius              97 03-Woodlawn,Pikesvi     8.30       8.68   2 
 16 Koppelmann, Thomas        97 Unattache,East Isli     8.43       8.74   4  8.736
 17 Calloway, Earl            97 03-This Litt,King G     8.42       8.74   3  8.740
 18 Bhalla, Luca              97 01-Chelsea G,New Yo     8.40       8.83   1 
 19 Lai Fang, Dante           97 01-Medgar Ev,Brookl     8.35       8.95   1 
 20 Robinson, Onaje           97 00-Young Gun,German     8.41       9.13   2 
 21 Brown, Flemuel            97 02-St. Luke',Philad    10.50      10.55   3 
 
Event 20  55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Yarborough, D'Ante        95 03-Virginia,Ashburn     7.67       7.64  
  2 Walker, Justin            96 Unattache,Frederick     7.92       7.75  
  3 Hightower, John           96 00-Riverdale,Landov     7.71       7.91  
  4 Banks, Alan               96 03-Firebirds,Potoma     7.93       7.99  
  5 Pritchett, Kymere         97 02-Above Xpe,Wilmin     7.76       8.26  
 
Event 21  55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeVillasee, Caliyah       07 03-Woodlawn,Baltimo     9.08       8.88Q  1 
  2 Green, Jayla              06 03-Baltimore,Baltim     9.12       8.94Q  3 
  3 Rollins, Qiora            06 02-Eye Catch,Somers     8.89       9.01Q  2 
  4 Stovall, Quin             06 02-Infinity,Philade     8.86       8.90Q  1 
  5 Stargell, Kayleigh        06 04-Smyrna Tr,Mablet     9.07       9.01Q  3 
  6 Little, jamila Zuri       06 03-Carolina,Raleigh     9.36       9.21Q  2 
  7 Wright, Ronniah           06 04-Sapphire,Stone M     8.86       9.06q  3 
  8 Crews, Kailah             06 02-Newark El,Clayto     9.09       9.13q  1 
  9 Gould, Leah               06 02-Unity Exp,Somers     9.00       9.29   2 
 10 Rollins, Maya             06 05-Ann Arbor,Ypsila     9.55       9.30   1 
 11 Jones, Layla              06 03-Glenarden,Suitla     9.70       9.32   2 
 12 Burrell, Olyvia           06 02-Hackensac,Hacken     9.37       9.35   2 
 13 Lipscomb, Mia             06 03-Carolina,Raleigh     9.50       9.41   3 
 14 Simpson, Nadia            06 03-Glenarden,Capito     9.55       9.43   1 
 15 Biddings, Delores         06 Unattache,Indianapo     9.69       9.47   2 
 16 Heselton, Bailey          06 07-Zephyrs T,Villa      9.88       9.61   1 
 17 Glass, Janiya             06 03-Glenarden,Waldor     9.66       9.71   3 
 18 Shaw, Johnnay             06 Unattache,Clearwate     9.75      10.01   3 
 19 Anthony, Morgan           07 03-Henson Va,Clinto    10.06      10.45   1 
 
Event 21  55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Ronniah           06 04-Sapphire,Stone M     9.06       8.75  
  2 Stovall, Quin             06 02-Infinity,Philade     8.90       8.77  
  3 Rollins, Qiora            06 02-Eye Catch,Somers     9.01       8.96  
  4 Stargell, Kayleigh        06 04-Smyrna Tr,Mablet     9.01       8.97  
  5 DeVillasee, Caliyah       07 03-Woodlawn,Baltimo     8.88       8.99  
  6 Green, Jayla              06 03-Baltimore,Baltim     8.94       9.12  
  7 Little, jamila Zuri       06 03-Carolina,Raleigh     9.21       9.52  
 
Event 22  55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howard, Donte             06 03-Track Exp,Capito     9.03       8.52Q  3 
  2 Miskel, Miles             06 07-Aurora Fl,Naperv     8.88       8.65Q  1 
  3 Williams, Dejuan          06 03-Baltimore,Baltim     8.70       8.79Q  2 
  4 Barrows, Walter           06 01-Ny Novas,Jamaica     8.76       8.82Q  3 
  5 Dillard, Drew             06 03-Usa-Ja,Bowie, MD     8.98       8.85Q  2 
  6 Barley, Caleb             06 03-Warriors,Waldorf     8.98       8.90Q  1 
  7 Howard, Iverson           06 Unattache,Gaithersb     9.08       8.89q  2 
  8 Lawson, Kyaire            06 01-Ruff kutz,Queens     8.69       8.92q  1 
  9 Williams, Dylan           06 02-Jaguar Tr,Maplew     9.04       8.94   3 
 10 Green, Aaron              06 03-Charles C,Waldor     9.18       9.05   1 
 11 Wreh, James               06 01-Cambridge,Cambri     8.77       9.12   2 
 12 Meadows, Derek            06 07-Aurora Fl,Aurora     9.23       9.18   2 
 13 Owens, Jacobe             07 04-Orangebur,Orange     9.50       9.22   3 
 14 Mack, Kobe                06 03-Tri-City,Winston     9.46       9.33   3 
 15 Deloatch, Isaiah          07 03-Bull City,Durham     9.93       9.35   2 
 16 Little, Horice            06 03-Tri-City,Winston    10.82      10.59   1 
 17 Brann, Ashton             07 05-Ann Arbor,Ypsila    11.09      10.96   1 
 -- Chaplin, Caman            06 03-Tri-City,Winston     8.75         DQ   3  163.5
 
Event 22  55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Dejuan          06 03-Baltimore,Baltim     8.79       8.64  
  2 Howard, Donte             06 03-Track Exp,Capito     8.52       8.71   8.702
  3 Miskel, Miles             06 07-Aurora Fl,Naperv     8.65       8.71   8.704
  4 Dillard, Drew             06 03-Usa-Ja,Bowie, MD     8.85       8.72  
  5 Barley, Caleb             06 03-Warriors,Waldorf     8.90       8.83  
  6 Barrows, Walter           06 01-Ny Novas,Jamaica     8.82       8.94  
  7 Lawson, Kyaire            06 01-Ruff kutz,Queens     8.92       8.96  
  8 Howard, Iverson           06 Unattache,Gaithersb     8.89       9.03  
 
Event 23  55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek   04 04-Sapphire,Lithoni     8.07       8.13Q  3 
  2 Freeman, Nyjai            04 02-Above Xpe,Elsmer     8.29       8.15Q  2 
  3 Jackson, Shawnti          05 03-Carolina,Wake Fo     8.34       8.18Q  1 
  4 Lewis, Avery              05 02-Infinity,Philade     8.14       8.22Q  1 
  5 Reaves, Adaria            05 01-Zodiacs T,Bronx,     8.31       8.27Q  3 
  6 Outlaw, Tia               04 Unattache,Raleigh,      8.41       8.37Q  2 
  7 Evans, Naiyae             04 03-Baltimore,Baltim     8.48       8.37q  1 
  8 Reeves, Kaleaha           04 02-Youth All,New Ca     8.32       8.38q  3 
  9 Mumford, Ija              04 03-Tri-City,Winston     8.29       8.39   1 
 10 Johnson, Khaiya           04 03-Glenarden,Distri     8.38       8.44   2 
 11 Jenkins, Olivia           04 05-Ann Arbor,Bellev     8.51       8.51   3 
 12 Smith, Asha               05 03-Bowie Boy,Bowie,     8.65       8.59   2 
 13 Bryant, Zahra             05 02-Infinity,Philade     8.83       8.63   2 
 14 Thomas, Ciara             05 Unattache,Fort mead     8.70       8.67   1 
 15 Dunn, Claire              05 05-Feet On F,Shaker     8.71       8.68   3 
 16 Green, Briana             04 Unattache,Hopkins,      8.55       8.75   3 
 17 Ofotan, Jade              05 03-Glenarden,Glenn      8.75       8.78   3 
 18 Stephens, Gabrielle       04 01-2c2w Athl,Valley     8.65       8.81   2 
 19 Hupp, Mary                05 08-Kenosha P,Pleasa     8.78       8.91   1 
 20 Murray, Aliya             05 03-Elite You,Columb     8.80       8.95   2 
 21 Mckinney, Chavonne        05 07-Aurora Fl,Mattes     9.71       9.67   1 
 
Event 23  55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Shawnti          05 03-Carolina,Wake Fo     8.18       8.11  
  2 Freeman, Nyjai            04 02-Above Xpe,Elsmer     8.15       8.14  
  3 Reaves, Adaria            05 01-Zodiacs T,Bronx,     8.27       8.16  
  4 Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek   04 04-Sapphire,Lithoni     8.13       8.18  
  5 Lewis, Avery              05 02-Infinity,Philade     8.22       8.21  
  6 Outlaw, Tia               04 Unattache,Raleigh,      8.37       8.25  
  7 Evans, Naiyae             04 03-Baltimore,Baltim     8.37       8.34  
 
Event 24  55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harbor, Nyckoles          05 03-Full Spee            7.89       7.72Q  3 
  2 Bukoye, Oluwashemilore    04 03-New Wave,Upper M     7.87       8.01Q  2 
  3 Landingham, Carlton       04 05-Feet On F,Shaker     8.17       8.03Q  1 
  4 Brann, Braxton            04 05-Ann Arbor,Ypsila     8.09       8.08Q  3 
  5 Foster, Gregory           04 02-Shore Ac,Lumbert     8.00       8.11Q  1 
  6 McIntosh-Ross, Kamran     04 Unattache,Sandy Spr     8.11       8.21Q  2 
  7 Perry, Kailen             04 03-Carolina,Raleigh     8.13       8.16q  3 
  8 Townsend, Quinton         04 02-Hershey B,Annvil     8.33       8.16q  3 
  9 Wyatt, Brendon            05 03-Firebirds,German     8.28       8.23   1 
 10 Raeford, Jordan           04 03-Full Spee,Bowie,     8.10       8.30   2 
 11 Collier, Malachi          04 05-Feet On F,Stow,      8.42       8.31   2 
 12 Blackman, Antoine         05 01-Medgar Ev,Brookl     8.06       8.34   1 
 13 Murray, Amar-Maliq        04 03-Charles C,Waldor     8.38       8.40   2 
 14 Major, Ronald             04 02-Aoc Amble,Seller     8.50       8.59   3 
 15 Brent, James              04 03-Southwest,Centre     8.56       8.62   1 
 16 Murphy, William           04 03-Tri-City,Winston     9.37       9.07   3 
 17 Dixon, Marlon             05 05-Capital C,Charle     8.95       9.53   1 
 
Event 24  55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Harbor, Nyckoles          05 03-Full Spee            7.72       7.84  
  2 Bukoye, Oluwashemilore    04 03-New Wave,Upper M     8.01       7.89  
  3 McIntosh-Ross, Kamran     04 Unattache,Sandy Spr     8.21       8.08  
  4 Foster, Gregory           04 02-Shore Ac,Lumbert     8.11       8.10  
  5 Brann, Braxton            04 05-Ann Arbor,Ypsila     8.08       8.11   8.106
  6 Landingham, Carlton       04 05-Feet On F,Shaker     8.03       8.11   8.110
  7 Perry, Kailen             04 03-Carolina,Raleigh     8.16       8.16  
  8 Townsend, Quinton         04 02-Hershey B,Annvil     8.16       8.33  
 
Event 25  55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perry, Nylah              02 02-Tnt Expre,Cherry     7.81       7.75Q  3 
  2 Perry, Mykala             02 02-Tnt Expre,Paulsb     7.79       7.75Q  1 
  3 Janes, Whitney            02 01-Metropoli,Chestn     7.71       7.80Q  2 
  4 Morgan, Nya               02 03-Full Spee,Bowie,     7.82       7.78Q  3 
  5 Davis, Kayla              03 03-Tri-City,Charlot     7.93       7.81Q  2 
  6 Boykin, Jesikah           02 02-Mt Airy T,Philad     8.02       7.90Q  1 
  7 Darcy, Eriko              02 07-Universit,Chicag     7.93       7.93q  1 
  8 Kearney, Chloe            03 Unattache,Weddingto     8.05       7.96q  3 
  9 Hassan, Iyana             02 03-Baltimore,Parkvi     7.98       7.97   2 
 10 Pierre, Jada              02 Unattache,Lorton, V     8.04       7.97   3 
 11 Jones, Alana              02 01-White Pla,Elmsfo     8.07       8.03   1 
 12 Webb, Ky'Ana              02 Unattache,North Cha     8.23       8.15   3 
 13 Hadley, Lauren            02 03-D.C. Spee,Washin     8.20       8.22   1 
 14 Jenkins, Nytrinitey       02 03-Tri-City,Winston     8.19       8.23   2 
 15 Okoye, Urenna             02 03-Hummingbi,Beltsv     8.32       8.28   3 
 16 Chambers, Ziare           02 01-Medgar Ev,Brookl     8.18       8.30   2 
 17 Johnson, Kiarra           03 04-Orangebur,Orange    10.00       8.84   1 
 18 Beard, Jamie              03 04-Orangebur,Orange                9.24   2 
 
Event 25  55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Perry, Mykala             02 02-Tnt Expre,Paulsb     7.75       7.76  
  2 Morgan, Nya               02 03-Full Spee,Bowie,     7.78       7.77  
  3 Perry, Nylah              02 02-Tnt Expre,Cherry     7.75       7.79  
  4 Janes, Whitney            02 01-Metropoli,Chestn     7.80       7.80  
  5 Davis, Kayla              03 03-Tri-City,Charlot     7.81       7.86  
  6 Boykin, Jesikah           02 02-Mt Airy T,Philad     7.90       7.87  
  7 Kearney, Chloe            03 Unattache,Weddingto     7.96       7.97  
 
Event 26  55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Ashton             02 03-I5 Elite,Odenton     7.48       7.34Q  3 
  2 Haynes, Tahrhon           02 07-Zephyrs T,Riverd     7.92       7.63Q  1 
  3 Agyemang, Nana            02 02-Morris Co,Parsip     7.93       7.75Q  2 
  4 Willie, Ryan              02 03-I5 Elite,Baltimo     7.73       7.64Q  1 
  5 Smith, Damon              02 03-Charles C,Waldor     7.75       7.76Q  2 
  6 Muhammad, Zahir           02 03-Fasst Tra,Washin     7.77       7.79Q  3 
  7 Davis, Jesiah             03 03-Tri-City,Charlot     7.88       7.68q  1 
  8 Blount, Demonte           02 02-Unity Exp,North      7.69       7.78q  2 
  9 Johnson, Tysheem          02 02-Southwest,Philad     7.70       7.79   1 
 10 Trotz, Kamari             02 03-Fasst Tra,Chelte     7.86       7.80   2 
 11 Berry, Ethan              02 07-Universit,Chicag     7.94       7.90   3 
 12 Biggers, Amare            02 06-Trial by,Hermita     8.07       7.91   1 
 13 Dunn, Avery               02 05-Feet On F,Shaker     8.16       8.05   2 
 14 Cadiz-Domville, Kristian  02 01-Velocity,Bronx,      8.02       8.06   2 
 15 Ruley, Joshua             03 03-Howard Co,Laurel     7.95       8.16   3 
 16 Kelly, Ian                03 02-Southwest,Philad     8.04       8.29   1 
 
Event 26  55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Ashton             02 03-I5 Elite,Odenton     7.34       7.30  
  2 Blount, Demonte           02 02-Unity Exp,North      7.78       7.68  
  3 Haynes, Tahrhon           02 07-Zephyrs T,Riverd     7.63       7.69  
  4 Willie, Ryan              02 03-I5 Elite,Baltimo     7.64       7.72  
  5 Agyemang, Nana            02 02-Morris Co,Parsip     7.75       7.75  
  6 Smith, Damon              02 03-Charles C,Waldor     7.76       7.81  
  7 Davis, Jesiah             03 03-Tri-City,Charlot     7.68       7.87  
 
Event 27  55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boone, Daloria            00 04-Baldwin J,Milled     7.30       7.35Q  1 
  2 Wright, Iantha            00 01-Metro Eag,Jamaic     7.38       7.45Q  3 
  3 Winkler, Bettina          00 Unattache,Clarkston     7.28       7.46Q  2 
  4 Jackson, Dominique        00 01-Velocity,Bronx,      7.42       7.50Q  1 
  5 Deas, Amber               00 01-Harlem Ch,New Yo     7.65       7.50Q  3 
  6 Williams, Lillian         01 02-Jaguar Tr,Maplew     7.56       7.65Q  2 
  7 Young, Amira              00 Unattache,Chicago,      7.37       7.51q  3 
  8 Harris, Lauryn            01 03-Glenarden,Chelte     7.57       7.52q  1 
  9 Glass, Jon                00 03-Glenarden,Waldor     7.62       7.62   3 
 10 Colbert, Tylar            00 03-Baltimore,Reiste     7.79       7.69   2 
 11 Joseph, Ingrid            00 03-D.C. Spee,Washin     7.77       7.71   2 
 12 Waller, Hannh             01 02-00gr Phil                       7.74   2 
 13 Eaton, Madison            01 Unattache,Lake Orio     7.82       7.74   1 
 14 Richards, Arianna         00 03-Glenarden,Brandy     7.92       7.75   3 
 15 Harrell, Nyla             01 02-Southwest,Philad     7.66       7.87   1 
 16 McElhaney, Aislinn        01 06-Knoxville,Knoxvi     7.96       8.17   3 
 17 Burgin, Azaria            01 09-Kansas Ci,Indepe     8.51       8.64   1 
 
Event 27  55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Boone, Daloria            00 04-Baldwin J,Milled     7.35       7.29  
  2 Winkler, Bettina          00 Unattache,Clarkston     7.46       7.44  
  3 Wright, Iantha            00 01-Metro Eag,Jamaic     7.45       7.47  
  4 Young, Amira              00 Unattache,Chicago,      7.51       7.50  
  5 Deas, Amber               00 01-Harlem Ch,New Yo     7.50       7.57  
  6 Harris, Lauryn            01 03-Glenarden,Chelte     7.52       7.59  
  7 Jackson, Dominique        00 01-Velocity,Bronx,      7.50       7.63  
 
Event 28  55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kungo, Lewis              00 02-Newark El,Kirkwo     7.05       7.05Q  1 
  2 Adams, Brandon            00 07-Aurora Fl,Joliet     7.10       7.12Q  2 
  3 Jones, William            01 02-Tnt Expre,Erial,     7.08       7.11Q  1 
  4 Hampton, Deshon           00 03-Afya Publ,Baltim     7.10       7.13Q  2 
  5 Powell, Eli               00 03-Southwest,Centre     7.16       7.15Q  2 
  6 Cadet, Joshua             00 02-Roselle R,Cranfo     7.15       7.18Q  1 
  7 Bruce, Joshua             01 07-Aurora Fl,Aurora     7.33       7.22q  2 
  8 Jenkins, Keith            00 02-Southwest,Philad     7.23       7.26q  2 
  9 Chaplin, Christopher      01 03-Tri-City,Winston     7.33       7.27   1 
 10 Samuel, Kavon             00 03-Htl,Essex, MD        7.31       7.28   2 
 11 Muhammad, Naim            00 03-Charles C,Waldor     7.31       7.29   1 
 12 Marsland, Justin          00 Unattache,Nyack, NY     7.37       7.37   2 
 13 Chalmers, Chayce          01 03-Southwest,Centre     7.26       7.38   1 
 
Event 28  55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kungo, Lewis              00 02-Newark El,Kirkwo     7.05       7.11  
  2 Jones, William            01 02-Tnt Expre,Erial,     7.11       7.12  
  3 Adams, Brandon            00 07-Aurora Fl,Joliet     7.12       7.16  
  4 Hampton, Deshon           00 03-Afya Publ,Baltim     7.13       7.20  
  5 Powell, Eli               00 03-Southwest,Centre     7.15       7.29  
  6 Bruce, Joshua             01 07-Aurora Fl,Aurora     7.22       7.31  
  7 Cadet, Joshua             00 02-Roselle R,Cranfo     7.18       7.39  
  8 Jenkins, Keith            00 02-Southwest,Philad     7.26       7.47  
 
Event 29  55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cornish, Najiya           99 02-Above Xpe,Elsmer     7.20       7.27q  5 
  2 Brooks, Isis              98 03-Tri-City,Winston     7.25       7.38q  3 
  3 Freeman, Dnia             99 00-Riverdale,Temple     7.40       7.41q  3 
  4 Temeng, Akua              98 02-Above Xpe,Wilmin     7.20       7.50q  6 
  5 Seymour, Ashley           99 03-Firebirds,Baltim                7.55q  6 
  6 Penda, Helnsarah          98 00-Young Gun,German     7.48       7.60q  4 
  7 Greenberg, Gabrielle      98 Unattache,Gladwyne,     7.50       7.68q  4 
  8 Robertson, Keila          98 03-Firebirds,Gaithe                7.72q  6 
  9 Boone, Nya                98 02-Generatio,Norris     7.44       7.73   6 
 10 Williams, Ni'Asia         99 Unattache,Philadelp     7.10       7.74   4 
 11 Berry, Aalexis            99 Pennsyvania HS                     7.77   2 
 12 Vanterpool, Gabrielle     99 03-Charlotte Fli        7.30       7.79   2 
 13 Postell, Alexis           99 03-Glenarden,Owings     7.44       7.82   5 
 14 Wade, Sukanya             99 01-Zodiacs T,Bronx,     7.30       7.88   2 
 15 Negron, Camille           99 02-Eye Catch,Skillm     7.70       7.89   1 
 16 Metheney, Sabra           98 Unattache,Morgantow     7.81       7.93   5 
 17 Whaley, Keisha            98 Unattache,Mays Land     7.56       8.00   6 
 18 Griffith, Tiara           98 01-White Pla,Mount      7.98       8.01   4 
 19 Jackson, Diamond          99 01-Zodiacs T,Bronx,     7.40       8.05   1  8.045
 20 Parker, Egypt             98 01-Eclipsetr,Bronx,     7.60       8.05   5  8.050
 21 Deanes, Camryn            99 Bullis Bu,Bowie, MD     8.00       8.09   4 
 22 Swinnie, Jailen           99 01-Mhc Green,Bronx,     7.80       8.10   3 
 23 Silge, Emily              99 07-Waukegan,Lake Fo     7.72       8.11   3 
 24 Francois, Nia             99 03-Charles C,Waldor     7.22       8.17   1 
 25 Brown, Niemah             99 03-Charles C,Waldor     7.81       8.22   1 
 26 Nguyen, Erin              99 02-Aoc Amble,North      8.30       8.32   1 
 27 Curry, Aaliyah            99 02-Jaguar Tr,Union,     7.80       8.33   2 
 28 Davis, Diarah             99 02-Ballistic,Philad     8.14       8.34   6 
 29 Harris, Kaiya             99 03-Afya Publ,Baltim                8.41   4 
 30 Drake, Ashley             99 01-White Pla,White      8.20       8.43   5 
 31 Snitko, Christina         98 Unattache,Plainfied                8.58   5 
 32 Maynor, Maraya            99 03-Firebirds,Silver                8.71   1 
 33 Ledesma, Nashell          99 03-Bowie Boy,Bowie,                8.77   5 
 34 Ciervo, Samantha          99 02-Viper TC,Holmdel     8.50       8.78   2 
 35 Mensah, Rossanna          98 Blazin Ra,Greenbelt     9.00       8.90   3 
 36 Dorgerville, Malayja      98 01-White Pla,White     11.00      10.28   1 
 
Event 29  55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cornish, Najiya           99 02-Above Xpe,Elsmer     7.27       7.32  
  2 Brooks, Isis              98 03-Tri-City,Winston     7.38       7.34  
  3 Temeng, Akua              98 02-Above Xpe,Wilmin     7.50       7.61  
  4 Seymour, Ashley           99 03-Firebirds,Baltim     7.55       7.67  
  5 Penda, Helnsarah          98 00-Young Gun,German     7.60       7.73  
  6 Robertson, Keila          98 03-Firebirds,Gaithe     7.72       8.00  
 
Event 30  55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doyley, Mark              98 01-Capital C,Hartfo     6.60       6.63q  4 
  2 Allen, Eric               99 03-I5 Elite,Odenton     6.75       6.74q  6 
  3 Williams, Xavier          99 03-Charles C,Waldor     6.21       6.77q  1 
  4 Williams, J'Sean          99 03-Firebirds,German                6.82q  3 
  5 Harrison, Eric            99 03-Charles C,Waldor     6.78       6.84q  6 
  6 Lindo, Akeem              99 02-Teameasto,East O                6.89q  1  6.887
  7 Foust, Priest             98 04-Inferno E,Stone      6.50       6.89q  5  6.889
  8 Watson, Bryce             99 03-Glenarden,Glenn                 6.90q  4  6.891
  9 Becker, Justin            99 Unattache,Fort Wayn                6.90   5  6.897
 10 Jackson, Brian            98 03-Warriors,Temple      6.45       6.93   3 
 11 Brown, Denzel             99 03-Brave Har,D.C.,      7.00       6.94   6 
 12 Davis, Carlos             99 03-Baltimore,Finksb     6.85       6.97   5 
 13 Brightwell, Gary          98 02-Above Xpe,Bear,      7.00       7.01   3 
 14 Nelson, Taje              99 01-Zodiacs T,New Ro     7.00       7.04   4 
 15 Tulloch, Ezekiel          99 07-Aurora Fl,Plainf     6.90       7.05   2 
 16 Alcorn, Thomas            99 03-Charles C,Waldor     6.42       7.09   2 
 17 Gorospe, Jayner           98 02-Morris Co,Hacket     6.92       7.15   1 
 18 Vickers, Ryan             99 03-Glenarden,Silver     7.00       7.17   4 
 19 Jones, Jamari             99 03-Htl,Elkridge, MD    25.50       7.27   1  7.262
 20 Brunson, Malcolm          99 02-Plainfiel,Plainf     7.19       7.27   3  7.265
 21 Barnes, Trae - Jon        99 01-2c2w Athl,Valley     6.99       7.27   2  7.270
 22 Santos, Daniel            98 01-Mhc Green,Bronx,     6.90       7.28   1  7.274
 23 Leonard, Jaylon           98 03-Glenarden,Gaithe     6.80       7.28   4  7.276
 24 Whitehurst, Tyler         99 01-Eclipsetr,Bronx,     7.00       7.29   5 
 25 Vloedman, Anders          99 02-Greater N,Oaks,                 7.32   2 
 26 Lee, Derric               99 07-Aurora Fl,Naperv     7.67       7.38   6 
 27 Edwards, Robert           99 03-Knights T,Clinto     7.20       7.39   2  7.381
 28 Darby, Andre              99 03-Afya Publ,Baltim                7.39   6  7.382
 29 Boyd-Postell, Malik       99 01-White Pla,White      7.50       7.56   4 
 30 Tolson, Jamel             99 03-Sstc Fina,Silver                7.62   2 
 31 Logan, Alonte             99 Blazin Ra,Greenbelt     7.30       7.66   1 
 32 King, Brandon             99 03-Sstc Fina,Laurel                7.70   5 
 33 Locke, Wendell            99 03-D.C. Spee,Washin                7.75   1 
 34 Thomas, Zahir             99 03-Charles C,Waldor     7.56       7.80   6 
 35 Roach, Noah               99 02-Plainfiel,Plainf     7.70       7.81   4 
 36 Dias, Jade                99 02-Jersey He,Irving     7.20       8.00   1 
 37 Seals, Silas              99 03-I5 Elite,Laurel,     7.30       8.15   3 
 38 Mayo, Jerel               99 03-Charles C,Waldor     8.23       8.39   5 
 39 Travers, Ty               99 03-Charles C,Waldor     8.29       8.49   3 
 40 Fontaine, Austin          99 03-Charles C,Waldor     8.71       8.53   2 
 
Event 30  55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Doyley, Mark              98 01-Capital C,Hartfo     6.63       6.69  
  2 Allen, Eric               99 03-I5 Elite,Odenton     6.74       6.74  
  3 Foust, Priest             98 04-Inferno E,Stone      6.89       6.81  
  4 Williams, Xavier          99 03-Charles C,Waldor     6.77       6.82  
  5 Williams, J'Sean          99 03-Firebirds,German     6.82       6.90  
  6 Harrison, Eric            99 03-Charles C,Waldor     6.84       6.91  
  7 Watson, Bryce             99 03-Glenarden,Glenn      6.90       6.98  
  8 Lindo, Akeem              99 02-Teameasto,East O     6.89       6.99  
 
Event 31  55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pate, Janel               96 06-Training,Nashvil     7.19       7.17q  7 
  2 Pinkney, Isis             96 02-Above Xpe,Wilmin     7.10       7.26q  1 
  3 White, Bethany            96 03-Glenarden,Gaithe     7.30       7.30q  2 
  4 Olawuni, Deborah          96 Unattache,Takoma Pa     7.29       7.33q  5 
  5 Batiste, Janel            97 01-White Pla,Elmsfo     7.91       7.37q  4 
  6 Weakley, De'Airis         95 06-Training,Antioch     7.71       7.39q  6 
  7 Gay, Jaela                97 03-Full Spee,Oxon H     7.19       7.40q  6  7.392
  8 Desire, Loundy            96 01-2c2w Athl,Valley     7.03       7.40q  2  7.394
  9 Patrice, Kara             97 Unattache                          7.42   5  7.414
 10 Fields, Janay             97 03-Ebenezer,Oxon Hi     7.24       7.42   6  7.415
 11 Patrice, Erin             97 Unattache                          7.43   3 
 12 Ramsey, Lexus             96 Unattache,Bowie, MD     7.20       7.48   7  7.477
 12 Rankine, Ashley           95 02-Ballistic,Upper      7.18       7.48   3  7.477
 14 Hatcher, Lakin            97 McDonough,Woodstock     7.37       7.51   4 
 15 Linder, Megan             95 Unattache,Eagan, MN     7.40       7.53   7  7.521
 16 Foday, Mary               97 03-Track Exp,Upper      7.42       7.53   6  7.527
 17 Perpall, Lauryn           96 Unattache,Glenn Dal     7.40       7.53   6  7.530
 18 Murphy, Taylor            97 Unattache,Bedminste     7.50       7.66   2  7.654
 19 Hines, Anacia             97 05-Capital C,Dunbar     7.61       7.66   5  7.660
 20 Weagley, Jamie            96 02-Polar Bea,Belvid     7.58       7.68   1 
 21 Freeman, Jordan           97 02-Southwest,Philad     7.30       7.71   1  7.702
 22 Williams, Bryana          96 00-Riverdale,Washin     7.40       7.71   3  7.706
 23 Johnson, Rochelle         96 03-Ebenezer,Fort Wa     7.47       7.76   5 
 24 Byrd, Nichyria            97 07-Saints TC,Chicag     7.50       7.77   4 
 25 Alston, Leslie            96 02-St. Luke',Philad     7.50       7.78   1 
 26 Blackman, Moriah          96 01-Ny Novas,Jamaica     7.40       7.81   5  7.802
 27 Peace, Winona             97 03-Usa-Ja,Silver Sp     7.80       7.81   3  7.803
 28 Bolouvi, Karen            97 01-Ny Novas,Springf     7.50       7.83   4 
 29 Johnson, Candace          97 02-Southwest,Philad     7.69       7.86   7 
 30 Brown, Kaniya             97 03-Charles C,Waldor     7.39       7.88   2 
 31 Bennett, Dezhaire         97 Unattache,Rochester     7.62       7.99   6 
 32 Watkins, Mi-ah            97 01-Eclipsetr,Bronx,     7.80       8.07   1 
 33 Grey, Sephora             97 03-Firebirds,Derwoo                8.12   7 
 34 Murray, Cathenia          96 01-Ny Novas,Far Roc     7.70       8.14   7 
 35 Luton, Ashley             97 03-Charles C,Waldor     7.86       8.16   2 
 36 Radford, Camille          97 03-Charles C,Waldor     7.48       8.18   3  8.171
 37 Tirelli, Brianna          97 01-White Pla,Yonker     7.92       8.18   2  8.178
 38 Hughes, Alysa             96 02-Greater N,Bridge                8.22   6 
 39 Rathon, Mallory           97 01-Ny Novas,Queens      7.60       8.25   3 
 40 Vereen, Monique           97 03-Warriors,Temple      8.15       8.33   1 
 41 Kelly, Tara               97 01-White Pla,White      8.50       8.45   5 
 42 Chau, Amanda              96 Unattache,Ashburn,                 8.50   6 
 43 Peterson, India           97 03-Woodlawn,Rosedal     8.30       8.79   3 
 44 Collins, Ashlin           97 03-Ft. Belvo,Fort B                9.21   7 
 
Event 31  55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Bethany            96 03-Glenarden,Gaithe     7.30       7.19  
  2 Pate, Janel               96 06-Training,Nashvil     7.17       7.20  
  3 Desire, Loundy            96 01-2c2w Athl,Valley     7.40       7.24  
  4 Pinkney, Isis             96 02-Above Xpe,Wilmin     7.26       7.40  
  5 Weakley, De'Airis         95 06-Training,Antioch     7.39       7.41  
  6 Olawuni, Deborah          96 Unattache,Takoma Pa     7.33       7.42   7.411
  7 Gay, Jaela                97 03-Full Spee,Oxon H     7.40       7.42   7.420
  8 Batiste, Janel            97 01-White Pla,Elmsfo     7.37       7.44  
 
Event 32  55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ali Jr, Kareem            96 Unattache               6.55       6.64q  7 
  2 Lumpkin, Cameron          96 03-Columbia,Columbi     6.53       6.68q  2 
  3 Williams, Michael         97 03-Charles C,Waldor     6.26       6.72q  1 
  4 George, Jonathan          97 Bowie Bulldogs T        6.60       6.73q  1 
  5 Murray, Deshawnte         97 Unattache,Salisbury     6.61       6.76q  6 
  6 Blades, Alexander         97 06-Trial by,Antioch     6.71       6.79q  2 
  7 Ezemobi, Hope             96 03-Track Exp,Bowie,     6.67       6.80q  5 
  8 Young, Jason              97 00-Riverdale            6.87       6.82q  1 
  9 Haughton, Eashwayne       97 02-Trenton T,Ewing,     6.70       6.85   1  6.842
 10 Gibbons, Sidney           97 01-Ruff kutz,Saint      6.68       6.85   5  6.844
 11 Clark, Trey               96 03-Columbia,Columbi     6.70       6.85   7  6.849
 12 Grey, Norman              97 03-Firebirds,Derwoo                6.87   3  6.869
 13 Taylor, Glen              97 Unattache,Laurel, M     6.80       6.87   1  6.870
 14 Davis, Savon              95 02-Ballistic,Philad     6.58       6.89   3 
 15 Alcock, Davion            97 03-Track Exp,Capito     6.70       6.90   6  6.895
 16 Walier, Steven            97 02-Viper TC,Holmdel     7.00       6.90   1  6.897
 17 Mathis, Kevin             95 01-Zodiacs T,Bronx,     6.50       6.92   2 
 18 Richardson-Jackson, Zach  96 03-Sstc Fina,German     6.70       6.95   3 
 19 Decius, Gausnary          97 02-Jersey He,Union,     6.80       6.99   6  6.982
 20 Hobbs, Rayder             97 Unattache,New Pales     6.82       6.99   5  6.986
 21 Braimah, Abass            97 01-Eclipsetr,Bronx,     6.44       7.01   3 
 22 Fisher, Troy              96 05-Capital C,Spence     6.92       7.03   3  7.023
 23 Dillon, Andrew            96 02-Generatio,Norris     6.75       7.03   4  7.024
 24 Mapuku, Kevin             97 03-Firebirds,Montgo     6.89       7.06   7 
 25 Braxton, Dominique        97 03-Tbf Spart,Waldor     6.50       7.07   7 
 26 Li, James                 95 Bullis Bu               7.04       7.11   5  7.105
 27 Daniels, Marcus           97 02-Trenton T,Ewing,     6.90       7.11   4  7.108
 28 Jackson-Northrup, Nile    96 02-Above Xpe,New Ca     6.89       7.12   2 
 29 Ingram, Tyron             97 01-Velocity,Bronx,      6.90       7.14   4 
 30 Johnson, Joseph           96 02-Above Xpe,Wilmin     6.85       7.15   6 
 31 Hazelworth, Matthew       96 03-Southwest,Centre                7.16   2 
 32 Dawson, Darion            96 Unattache,Springfie     7.00       7.18   6 
 33 Garrison, Montell         97 03-Charles C,Waldor     8.01       7.19   1  7.181
 34 Goodwin, Bernard          96 02-Above Xpe,Wilmin     6.82       7.19   5  7.187
 35 Pryor, Michael            95 Unattache,Washingto     6.89       7.19   3  7.190
 36 Teachey, Joshua           97 03-Tbf Spart,Waldor     6.20       7.26   6 
 37 Dowie, Ethan              97 01-White Pla,Pearl      6.80       7.29   3 
 38 Bryant, Donald            97 Unattache               6.52       7.31   4 
 39 Mensah, Prince            97 03-Northern,South R                7.37   4 
 40 Holder, Jason             97 03-Virginia                        7.39   7 
 41 Brown, Flemuel            97 02-St. Luke',Philad     7.00       7.49   5 
 
Event 32  55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ali Jr, Kareem            96 Unattache               6.64       6.61  
  2 Lumpkin, Cameron          96 03-Columbia,Columbi     6.68       6.69  
  3 Blades, Alexander         97 06-Trial by,Antioch     6.79       6.75  
  4 George, Jonathan          97 Bowie Bulldogs T        6.73       6.76  
  5 Williams, Michael         97 03-Charles C,Waldor     6.72       6.77  
  6 Murray, Deshawnte         97 Unattache,Salisbury     6.76       6.78  
  7 Ezemobi, Hope             96 03-Track Exp,Bowie,     6.80       6.87  
 
Event 33  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Jayla              06 03-Baltimore,Baltim  1:17.18    1:16.25Q  3 
  2 Stargell, Kayleigh        06 04-Smyrna Tr,Mablet  1:18.68    1:18.76Q  1 
  3 Hollis, Peyton            06 02-Jaguar Tr,Maplew  1:19.60    1:19.49Q  2 
  4 Harley, Nadiah            06 02-Camden Cl,Gallow  1:20.09    1:19.41Q  1 
  5 Freeman, Nia              06 02-Jaguar Tr,South   1:21.47    1:19.76Q  2 
  6 West, Dakota              06 03-Elite You,Elkrid  1:20.57    1:21.05Q  3 
  7 Beasley, Dahlia           06 02-Eye Catch,Hillsb  1:19.46    1:21.49q  2 
  8 Gould, Leah               06 02-Unity Exp,Somers  1:20.87    1:22.04q  2 
  9 Gray, Aria                06 01-Capital C,Hartfo  1:20.81    1:23.16   1 
 10 Allen, Taryn              07 03-Carolina,Raleigh  1:26.40    1:24.81   3 
 11 Biddings, Delores         06 Unattache,Indianapo  1:35.88    1:25.04   1 
 12 Jackson, Selah            06 03-Carolina,Raleigh  1:21.91    1:27.52   1 
 13 DeVillasee, Caliyah       07 03-Woodlawn,Baltimo  1:28.52    1:27.56   1 
 14 Capizzi, Liliana          06 03-Firebirds,Chevy   1:23.52    1:28.32   3 
 15 Anthony, Morgan           07 03-Henson Va,Clinto  1:32.18    1:30.90   2 
 16 Wills, Mikayla            06 03-Fasst Tra,Upper   1:20.61    1:34.85   3 
 17 Thomas, Mariska           07 05-Capital C,Charle  1:51.11    1:58.02   3 
 
Event 33  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stargell, Kayleigh        06 04-Smyrna Tr,Mablet  1:18.76    1:14.39   2 
  2 Freeman, Nia              06 02-Jaguar Tr,South   1:19.76    1:16.45   1 
  3 Green, Jayla              06 03-Baltimore,Baltim  1:16.25    1:17.10   2 
  4 Hollis, Peyton            06 02-Jaguar Tr,Maplew  1:19.49    1:17.21   2 
  5 Harley, Nadiah            06 02-Camden Cl,Gallow  1:19.41    1:17.31   2 
  6 West, Dakota              06 03-Elite You,Elkrid  1:21.05    1:17.53   1 
  7 Beasley, Dahlia           06 02-Eye Catch,Hillsb  1:21.49    1:18.50   1 
  8 Gould, Leah               06 02-Unity Exp,Somers  1:22.04    1:21.59   1 
 
Event 34  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gresham, Joshua           06 03-Track Exp,Bowie,  1:12.63    1:13.02Q  3 
  2 Ferguson, Damon           07 03-Woodlawn,Baltimo  1:15.85    1:15.27Q  1 
  3 Meadows, Derek            06 07-Aurora Fl,Aurora  1:18.64    1:16.10Q  2 
  4 Williams, Dejuan          06 03-Baltimore,Baltim  1:16.41    1:16.19Q  2 
  5 Rojas, Al-Qamar           06 02-Jaguar Tr,Maplew  1:19.75    1:17.99Q  1 
  6 Ennis, Jacoby             06 Unattache,Lafayette  1:19.91    1:22.04Q  3 
  7 Williams, Dylan           06 02-Jaguar Tr,Maplew  1:24.21    1:21.63q  2 
  8 Murray, Gabriel           07 03-Elite You,Columb  1:24.17    1:22.06q  2 
  9 Barley, Caleb             06 03-Warriors,Waldorf  1:20.64    1:22.99   1 
 10 Haseley, Zackary          06 01-Zodiacs T,Bronx,  1:20.37    1:23.06   3 
 11 Mahoney, Jaxyn            07 02-Team Pref,Cornin  1:24.82    1:24.45   3 
 12 George, Caylan            07 01-Prospect,Brookly  1:24.27    1:25.57   1 
 13 Robertson, Nicholas       06 01-Tsc,Floral Park,  1:25.68    1:29.01   1 
 14 Walker, Josiah            06 06-Walker Tr,Selma,  1:42.90    1:41.61   2 
 -- Wreh, James               06 01-Cambridge,Cambri  1:24.27         DQ   3  163.5
 
Event 34  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gresham, Joshua           06 03-Track Exp,Bowie,  1:13.02    1:11.38   2 
  2 Ferguson, Damon           07 03-Woodlawn,Baltimo  1:15.27    1:14.11   2 
  3 Meadows, Derek            06 07-Aurora Fl,Aurora  1:16.10    1:16.20   2 
  4 Rojas, Al-Qamar           06 02-Jaguar Tr,Maplew  1:17.99    1:18.25   1 
  5 Williams, Dejuan          06 03-Baltimore,Baltim  1:16.19    1:18.82   2 
  6 Ennis, Jacoby             06 Unattache,Lafayette  1:22.04    1:19.10   1 
  7 Williams, Dylan           06 02-Jaguar Tr,Maplew  1:21.63    1:21.06   1 
  8 Murray, Gabriel           07 03-Elite You,Columb  1:22.06    1:24.45   1 
 
Event 35  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willis, Roisin            04 08-Stevens P,Steven  1:10.25    1:07.24Q  1 
  2 St Louis, Emily           04 Unattache,Brooklyn,  1:08.34    1:08.38Q  2 
  3 Hupp, Mary                05 08-Kenosha P,Pleasa  1:09.25    1:09.66Q  3 
  4 Russell, Avery            04 01-Prospect,Brookly  1:12.74    1:10.54Q  3 
  5 Outlaw, Tia               04 Unattache,Raleigh,   1:12.47    1:10.76Q  2 
  6 Billups, Saniah           04 02-Plainfiel,Plainf  1:15.73    1:12.31Q  1 
  7 Williams, Chloe           04 03-Elite You,Laurel  1:12.61    1:12.22q  2 
  8 Cunningham, Sydney        04 05-Ann Arbor,Ann Ar  1:11.04    1:12.73q  1 
  9 Christopher, Cate         04 03-Firebirds,Rockvi  1:18.97    1:13.60   1 
 10 Quinn, Morgan             05 03-Fasst Tra,Upper   1:18.90    1:13.97   1 
 11 Motley, Knyelle           04 04-Inferno E,Stone   1:15.83    1:14.00   1 
 12 Dunn, Claire              05 05-Feet On F,Shaker  1:21.41    1:14.19   2 
 13 Berry, Jenai              05 02-Plainfiel,Fanwoo  1:12.28    1:15.21   3 
 14 Clarke, Naomi             04 03-Ft. Belvo,Ft Bel  1:16.16    1:15.61   2 
 15 Sanogo, Aichata           04 Unattache,Washingto  1:17.05    1:16.23   2 
 16 Bell, Raqayah             05 03-I5 Elite,Laurel,  1:17.41    1:18.21   3 
 17 Deloatch, Imari           04 03-Carolina,Durham,  1:20.06    1:20.25   3 
 
Event 35  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Willis, Roisin            04 08-Stevens P,Steven  1:07.24    1:07.13   2 
  2 St Louis, Emily           04 Unattache,Brooklyn,  1:08.38    1:07.21   2 
  3 Hupp, Mary                05 08-Kenosha P,Pleasa  1:09.66    1:08.60   2 
  4 Williams, Chloe           04 03-Elite You,Laurel  1:12.22    1:09.77   1 
  5 Cunningham, Sydney        04 05-Ann Arbor,Ann Ar  1:12.73    1:10.10   1 
  6 Outlaw, Tia               04 Unattache,Raleigh,   1:10.76    1:11.25   1 
 -- Russell, Avery            04 01-Prospect,Brookly  1:10.54         DQ   2  163.5
 
Event 36  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Valentine, Anthony        05 03-Elite You,Ellico  1:06.16    1:07.37Q  2 
  2 Perry, Kailen             04 03-Carolina,Raleigh  1:07.74    1:07.80Q  3 
  3 Brann, Braxton            04 05-Ann Arbor,Ypsila  1:09.76    1:08.37Q  1 
  4 Brent, James              04 03-Southwest,Centre  1:12.22    1:09.04Q  3 
  5 Denny, Davin-Wayne        04 01-Nypd falc,Brookl  1:07.87    1:09.40Q  1 
  6 Gill, Phillip             04 05-Feet On F,Garfie  1:13.48    1:09.72Q  2 
  7 Ojo, Elijah               04 02-Unity Exp,Rahway  1:13.22    1:10.04q  1 
  8 Devaughn, Vaughn          04 03-Baltimore,Baltim  1:12.10    1:11.14q  2 
  9 Gibbs, Matthew            04 01-New Haven,Hamden  1:13.39    1:11.43   3 
 10 Whittle, Shamali-kalil    04 Unattache,Hamilton,  1:12.19    1:12.04   2 
 11 White, Andre              04 03-Woodlawn,Baltimo  1:12.34    1:12.78   1 
 12 Woolbright, Kenton        05 02-Newark El,Kirkwo  1:14.07    1:14.60   2 
 
Event 36  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Perry, Kailen             04 03-Carolina,Raleigh  1:07.80    1:04.43   2 
  2 Valentine, Anthony        05 03-Elite You,Ellico  1:07.37    1:04.71   2 
  3 Brann, Braxton            04 05-Ann Arbor,Ypsila  1:08.37    1:04.88   2 
  4 Brent, James              04 03-Southwest,Centre  1:09.04    1:07.75   2 
  5 Denny, Davin-Wayne        04 01-Nypd falc,Brookl  1:09.40    1:08.35   1 
  6 Ojo, Elijah               04 02-Unity Exp,Rahway  1:10.04    1:09.07   1 
  7 Gill, Phillip             04 05-Feet On F,Garfie  1:09.72    1:09.27   1 
  8 Devaughn, Vaughn          04 03-Baltimore,Baltim  1:11.14    1:09.99   1 
 
Event 37  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perry, Mykala             02 02-Tnt Expre,Paulsb  1:04.75    1:02.51Q  3 
  2 Perry, Nylah              02 02-Tnt Expre,Cherry  1:06.82    1:02.59Q  2 
  3 Hickson, Kami             02 02-Tnt Expre,Turnsv  1:02.98    1:02.78Q  1 
  4 Mathew, Anjoli            02 01-Metropoli,Brookl  1:04.27    1:03.12Q  2 
  5 Bryant, Danielle          03 Unattache,Wexford,   1:04.97    1:05.03Q  3 
  6 Darcy, Eriko              02 07-Universit,Chicag  1:06.70    1:05.79Q  1 
  7 Flynt, Ajile              03 03-Tri-City,Winston  1:05.87    1:05.98q  1 
  8 Johnson, Jordyn           02 03-Track Exp,Upper   1:10.92    1:06.15q  1 
  9 Wallace, Ashley           02 Unattache,Lorton, V  1:09.12    1:06.53   3 
 10 Garner, Mara'ya           02 03-Baltimore,Baltim  1:08.52    1:07.12   3 
 11 Maye, Sidney              02 03-Baltimore,Baltim  1:05.26    1:08.35   2 
 12 Taylor, Brael             03 03-Pikesvill,Randal  1:10.12    1:10.45   1 
 13 Beard, Jamie              03 04-Orangebur,Orange  1:10.00    1:25.82   2 
 
Event 37  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hickson, Kami             02 02-Tnt Expre,Turnsv  1:02.78    1:02.40   2 
  2 Perry, Mykala             02 02-Tnt Expre,Paulsb  1:02.51    1:03.08   2 
  3 Mathew, Anjoli            02 01-Metropoli,Brookl  1:03.12    1:03.86   2 
  4 Bryant, Danielle          03 Unattache,Wexford,   1:05.03    1:04.22   1 
  5 Johnson, Jordyn           02 03-Track Exp,Upper   1:06.15    1:04.78   1 
  6 Darcy, Eriko              02 07-Universit,Chicag  1:05.79    1:05.14   1 
  7 Flynt, Ajile              03 03-Tri-City,Winston  1:05.98    1:05.18   1 
  8 Perry, Nylah              02 02-Tnt Expre,Cherry  1:02.59    1:08.27   2 
 
Event 38  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Ashton             02 03-I5 Elite,Odenton    59.56      57.06Q  2 
  2 McDaniel, Mordecai        02 03-Track Exp,Fort W  1:00.54      59.57Q  1 
  3 Suhr, Garrett             02 03-Firebirds,Rockvi  1:01.89    1:01.23Q  3 
  4 Flemmings, Tahje          02 01-Prospect,Brookly  1:01.77    1:02.20Q  3 
  5 Willie, Ryan              02 03-I5 Elite,Baltimo  1:05.76    1:03.03Q  1 
  6 Romeo, Jalen              02 01-Prospect,Brookly  1:05.74    1:03.11Q  2 
  7 Mckinney, Charles         02 07-Aurora Fl,Mattes  1:04.07    1:03.17q  2 
  8 Knuckles, Jesse           02 07-Waukegan,Gurnee,  1:07.04    1:03.91q  1 
  9 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 01-Eclipsetr,Bronx,  1:06.04    1:04.84   3 
 10 Epps, Salim               02 02-Infinity,Philade  1:06.67    1:06.82   3 
 11 Lipscomb, Kyle            03 03-Carolina,Raleigh  1:08.70    1:07.17   1 
 12 Moore, Ryan               03 03-Randallst,Randal  1:08.10    1:08.22   2 
 
Event 38  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Ashton             02 03-I5 Elite,Odenton    57.06      56.35   2 
  2 McDaniel, Mordecai        02 03-Track Exp,Fort W    59.57      57.17   2 
  3 Suhr, Garrett             02 03-Firebirds,Rockvi  1:01.23    1:00.76   2 
  4 Mckinney, Charles         02 07-Aurora Fl,Mattes  1:03.17    1:02.25   1 
  5 Willie, Ryan              02 03-I5 Elite,Baltimo  1:03.03    1:02.26   1 
  6 Flemmings, Tahje          02 01-Prospect,Brookly  1:02.20    1:02.90   2 
  7 Romeo, Jalen              02 01-Prospect,Brookly  1:03.11    1:03.19   1 
 
Event 39  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McNeil, Nyjari            00 03-Owings Mi,Reiste  1:00.72      58.62Q  3 
  2 Griffith, Daniella        00 01-Medgar Ev,Brookl  1:01.96      59.79Q  2 
  3 Brown-Rivers, Kiemi       00 01-Ruff kutz,Jamaic  1:01.53    1:00.34Q  1 
  4 Boone, Daloria            00 04-Baldwin J,Milled  1:00.06    1:00.21Q  2 
  5 Eaton, Madison            01 Unattache,Lake Orio  1:01.65    1:00.45Q  1 
  6 Keyes, Likkaya            00 07-Aurora Fl,Mattes  1:01.69    1:00.78Q  3 
  7 Sabbakhan, Alahna         01 Unattache,Washingto  1:01.97    1:00.67q  2 
  8 Brown, Cori               01 03-Firebirds,German  1:03.59    1:01.12q  2 
  9 Robinson, Sydney          01 03-Elite You,Clarks  1:03.49    1:01.30   1 
 10 Jackson, Dominique        00 01-Velocity,Bronx,   1:03.17    1:01.46   1 
 11 Sanders, Siani            01 02-Greater N,Norris  1:03.55    1:02.21   3 
 12 Stokes, Ayreonna          00 03-Randallst,Windso  1:06.01    1:02.94   3 
 13 Alves, Mari               00 03-Glenarden,Glenn   1:05.41    1:05.24   2 
 14 Webb, Jayana              00 02-Greater N,Norris  1:02.92    1:06.43   3 
 15 Short, Eden               01 07-Aurora Fl,Plainf  1:07.96    1:07.15   1 
 
Event 39  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 McNeil, Nyjari            00 03-Owings Mi,Reiste    58.62      58.58   2 
  2 Boone, Daloria            00 04-Baldwin J,Milled  1:00.21      59.57   2 
  3 Griffith, Daniella        00 01-Medgar Ev,Brookl    59.79      59.65   2 
  4 Keyes, Likkaya            00 07-Aurora Fl,Mattes  1:00.78    1:00.20   1 
  5 Brown-Rivers, Kiemi       00 01-Ruff kutz,Jamaic  1:00.34    1:00.24   2 
  6 Eaton, Madison            01 Unattache,Lake Orio  1:00.45    1:00.75   1 
  7 Brown, Cori               01 03-Firebirds,German  1:01.12    1:01.43   1 
  8 Sabbakhan, Alahna         01 Unattache,Washingto  1:00.67    1:01.45   1 
 
Event 40  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strachn, Brian            00 01-Prospect,Brookly    54.22      54.59Q  3 
  2 Snowden, Demontay         00 03-Htl,Pasadena, MD    57.99      55.81Q  1 
  3 Davis, Nazareth           00 03-Glenarden,Upper     59.71      57.01Q  2 
  4 Nias, Jailen              00 01-Zodiacs T,New Yo    58.27      56.37Q  3 
  5 Washington, Keith         00 03-Fasst Tra,Landov    59.59      57.84Q  1 
  6 Chalmers, Chayce          01 03-Southwest,Centre    59.75      57.85Q  2 
  7 Mckinney, Justin          00 02-Jaguar Tr,Union,    59.64      57.53q  3 
  8 Bland, Jack               00 02-Viper TC,Matawan    59.07      59.42q  2 
  9 Henderson, Matthew        00 03-Fasst Tra,Washin  1:01.38      59.51   3 
 10 McCollum, Jordan          00 02-Above Xpe,Newark    59.56    1:00.45   1 
 11 Jezek, John               00 15-South Ora,Missio  1:01.98    1:03.29   1 
 
Event 40  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Strachn, Brian            00 01-Prospect,Brookly    54.59      54.85   2 
  2 Nias, Jailen              00 01-Zodiacs T,New Yo    56.37      56.15   2 
  3 Davis, Nazareth           00 03-Glenarden,Upper     57.01      56.99   2 
  4 Chalmers, Chayce          01 03-Southwest,Centre    57.85      57.47   1 
  5 Washington, Keith         00 03-Fasst Tra,Landov    57.84      57.48   1 
  6 Mckinney, Justin          00 02-Jaguar Tr,Union,    57.53      58.64   1 
  7 Bland, Jack               00 02-Viper TC,Matawan    59.42      59.17   1 
 -- Snowden, Demontay         00 03-Htl,Pasadena, MD    55.81         DQ   2  163.4 163.5
 
Event 41  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Dnia             99 00-Riverdale,Temple    56.50    1:00.14q  1 
  2 Curry, Aaliyah            99 02-Jaguar Tr,Union,  1:02.37    1:01.23q  7 
  3 Brooks, Isis              98 03-Tri-City,Winston             1:01.23q  3 
  4 Pearce, Jinjer            98 01-White Pla,Tuckah    57.50    1:01.94q  5 
  5 Woods, Briyana            99 02-Above Xpe,Wilmin  1:00.00    1:02.34q  3 
  6 Whaley, Keisha            98 Unattache,Mays Land     1.00    1:02.62q  2 
  7 Pless, Aziah              98 Unattache,Owings, M    59.00    1:02.97q  7 
  8 Jennings, Morgan          98 03-Randallst,Randal  1:01.00    1:03.11q  3 
  9 Money, Miranda            98 Unattache,Frisco, T  1:00.00    1:03.43   1 
 10 Mobley, Isabel            98 02-Above Xpe,Claymo    59.00    1:03.51   4 
 11 Harrod, Audrey            98 Unattache,Hinckely,  1:02.00    1:04.03   4 
 12 Haseley, Beyonce'         98 01-Zodiacs T,Bronx,  1:04.61    1:04.05   4 
 13 Ward, Samaria             98 00-Riverdale,Upper     59.20    1:04.25   6 
 14 Preston, Brittany         98 Unattache,Sicklervi    59.80    1:04.49   4 
 15 Williams, Sydney          99 00-Elizabeth         1:00.00    1:05.09   5 
 16 Dumpson, Mya              99 01-Ruff kutz,New Yo  1:01.00    1:05.90   5 
 17 Feurtado, Erika           99 01-Ruff kutz,Queens  1:04.00    1:05.97   7 
 18 Davis, Cydney             98 00-Riverdale,Upper   1:06.00    1:05.98   2 
 19 Sedky, Lucy               98 01-White Pla,Dobbs   1:00.02    1:06.03   1 
 20 Correia, Lananda          99 03-Firebirds,German             1:06.34   2 
 21 Correia, Leondra          98 03-Firebirds,German             1:06.66   1 
 22 Johnson, Sydney           99 00-Riverdale,Upper   1:07.00    1:08.95   3 
 23 Bailey, Taylor            98 00-Young Gun,German             1:09.88   4 
 24 Higgins, Cassidy          98 01-White Pla,Sleepy  1:00.00    1:10.60   2 
 25 Ross, Brianna             99 03-Ebenezer,Fort Wa  1:04.00    1:10.78   6 
 26 De Scuza, Millagros       99 03-Elite You,Ellico  1:09.00    1:11.26   7 
 27 Brown, Imani              99 02-St. Luke',Abingt  1:11.00    1:11.91   6 
 28 Ifill, Wallata            99 01-Nypd falc         1:07.00    1:11.93   1 
 29 Clinton, Destiny          99 03-Baltimore,Cockey  1:11.00    1:12.15   6 
 30 Targonski, Meredith       99 Unattache,Rochester  1:04.80    1:12.35   3 
 31 Copeland, Marissa         98 01-White Pla,White   1:05.00    1:14.31   1 
 
Event 41  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Freeman, Dnia             99 00-Riverdale,Temple  1:00.14      58.43   2 
  2 Brooks, Isis              98 03-Tri-City,Winston  1:01.23    1:00.61   2 
  3 Pearce, Jinjer            98 01-White Pla,Tuckah  1:01.94    1:01.01   2 
  4 Pless, Aziah              98 Unattache,Owings, M  1:02.97    1:01.16   1 
  5 Curry, Aaliyah            99 02-Jaguar Tr,Union,  1:01.23    1:02.04   2 
  6 Woods, Briyana            99 02-Above Xpe,Wilmin  1:02.34    1:02.38   1 
  7 Jennings, Morgan          98 03-Randallst,Randal  1:03.11    1:07.36   1 
 -- Whaley, Keisha            98 Unattache,Mays Land  1:02.62        DNF   1 
 
Event 42  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Aaron           99 Unattache,Brandywin    51.00      52.37q  5 
  2 Willis, Maxwell           98 Bowie Bulldogs T,Bo    51.00      53.03q  7 
  3 Powell, Zaqwon            98 05-Ann Arbor,Ypsila    52.80      53.04q  2 
  4 Murray, Camari            98 00-McNamara,White P    50.33      53.31q  8 
  5 Phanord, Quentin          99 02-Jaguar Tr,Bloomf    52.77      53.35q  2 
  6 Allen, Eric               99 03-I5 Elite,Odenton    53.70      53.36q  7 
  7 Thompson, David           98 00-McNamara,Ketteri    51.00      53.75q  3 
  8 Whitehurst, Tyler         99 01-Eclipsetr,Bronx,    52.00      54.17q  1 
  9 Pearson, Dahmir           98 02-Above Xpe,Bear,     53.20      54.19   5 
 10 Phelps, Donald            98 00-Riverdale,Upper     56.00      54.34   1 
 11 Belson, Liam              99 08-Stevens P,Steven    54.75      54.63   8 
 12 Harris, Julian            98 05-Ann Arbor,Bellev    53.00      55.64   9 
 13 Sandling, Milton          98 01-White Pla,Rye, N    55.00      55.72   6 
 14 Chege, Ian                98 02-Newark El,Newark    55.00      55.85   4 
 15 Naughty, Raheem           98 02-Ballistic,Philad    53.67      55.90   3 
 16 Davis, Jaelen             98 07-Saints TC,Chicag    56.00      55.93   5 
 17 Crayton-Prioleau, Joshua  99 Unattache,Garfield     51.00      56.43   4 
 18 Davis, Carlos             99 03-Baltimore,Finksb    56.80      56.70   2 
 19 Santos, Daniel            98 01-Mhc Green,Bronx,    54.00      56.78   4 
 20 Brunson, Malcolm          99 02-Plainfiel,Plainf    56.22      56.81   9 
 21 Tolson, Jamel             99 03-Sstc Fina,Silver  1:00.00      57.19   4 
 22 Edwards, Robert           99 03-Knights T,Clinto    57.90      57.57   5 
 23 Nelson, Taje              99 01-Zodiacs T,New Ro    59.00      57.63   6 
 24 Lee, Derric               99 07-Aurora Fl,Naperv    58.55      57.64   8 
 25 Willis, Brandon           99 03-Glenarden,Columb    55.00      57.67   8 
 26 King, Brandon             99 03-Sstc Fina,Laurel               57.72   6 
 27 Castro-Fields, Tariq      99 00-Riverdale,Fort W    57.00      57.77   2 
 28 Brown, Ellis              99 00-Riverdale,Upper     58.00      58.02   4 
 29 Davis, Shawn              98 02-Above Xpe,Wilmin    54.40      59.08   6 
 30 Warren-Mohr, Elias        98 03-New Wave,Clinton               59.49   4 
 31 Boyd-Postell, Malik       99 01-White Pla,White     56.00      59.62   3 
 32 Parris, Quamel            98 Unattache,Brooklyn,    58.00    1:00.11   7 
 33 Longo, Alex               99 02-Viper TC,Holmdel    57.00    1:01.58   9 
 34 Best, Deandra             99 01-Prospect,Brookly    58.67    1:02.44   8 
 35 Holton, Eric              99 00-Riverdale,Fort W  1:01.00    1:02.49   7 
 36 Todd, Cameron             99 02-Unity Exp,Prince  1:03.00    1:03.18   9 
 37 Heath, Emmaneul           99 03-Track Exp,Upper   1:02.50    1:03.30   2 
 38 Hatcher, Devonte          99 03-I5 Elite,Glen Bu    58.40    1:03.64   6 
 39 Miller, David             98 03-Track Exp,Bowie,  1:03.04    1:03.82   1 
 40 Pearson, Alexander        99 Unattache,Arlington  1:02.00    1:04.01   1 
 41 Dias, Jade                99 02-Jersey He,Irving  1:02.00    1:04.84   5 
 42 Jordan, Mark              98 Unattache,Bowie, MD    52.00    1:14.43   9 
 -- Gordon, Anthony           99 00-Riverdale,Clinto    53.00         DQ   1  163.5
 -- Fernandez, Krye           99 00-Riverdale,Fort W  1:04.00         DQ   5  163.5
 
Event 42  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Willis, Maxwell           98 Bowie Bulldogs T,Bo    53.03      51.16   2 
  2 Murray, Camari            98 00-McNamara,White P    53.31      51.48   2 
  3 Robinson, Aaron           99 Unattache,Brandywin    52.37      51.94   2 
  4 Powell, Zaqwon            98 05-Ann Arbor,Ypsila    53.04      52.95   2 
  5 Allen, Eric               99 03-I5 Elite,Odenton    53.36      53.40   1 
  6 Whitehurst, Tyler         99 01-Eclipsetr,Bronx,    54.17      53.67   1 
  7 Phanord, Quentin          99 02-Jaguar Tr,Bloomf    53.35      54.36   1 
 
Event 43  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dorsey, Sharon            96 Unattache,Windsor M    56.00      57.73q  1 
  2 VacaGuzman, Nicole        97 Unattache,Wyoming,     57.73      59.25q  2 
  3 Henderson, Angelica       96 04-Dc Expres,Stone     58.16      59.38q  3 
  4 Pate, Janel               96 06-Training,Nashvil    59.89      59.68q  1 
  5 Linder, Megan             95 Unattache,Eagan, MN    58.30    1:00.28q  4 
  6 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua     96 01-Ruff kutz,Queens  1:00.00    1:00.42q  4 
  7 Williams, Taylor          97 03-Track Exp                    1:00.57q  1 
  8 Gorman, Kaliyah           97 03-Glenarden,Huntin  1:00.55    1:01.30q  2 
  9 Mclane, Mariah            97 Unattache,Germantow    58.70    1:02.34   4 
 10 Johnson, Rochelle         96 03-Ebenezer,Fort Wa  1:02.00    1:03.03   1 
 11 Wright, Reyna             97 03-Hummingbi,Bethes    59.80    1:03.73   1 
 12 Taylor, Jeonna            96 03-Ft. Belvo,Ft Bel  1:00.00    1:06.62   4 
 13 Teague, Arianna           97 03-Hummingbi,Upper   1:01.00    1:07.36   2 
 14 Costen, Alexandra         96 03-Ebenezer,Fort Wa  1:00.00    1:07.39   3 
 15 Crawley, Brianna          97 02-Unity Exp,Rahway  1:07.00    1:09.33   4 
 16 McCollum, Crystal         96 02-Above Xpe,Newark  1:03.00    1:13.53   2 
 17 Hughes, Alysa             96 02-Greater N,Bridge             1:17.77   4 
 
Event 43  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 VacaGuzman, Nicole        97 Unattache,Wyoming,     59.25      58.48   2 
  2 Henderson, Angelica       96 04-Dc Expres,Stone     59.38      58.98   2 
  3 Linder, Megan             95 Unattache,Eagan, MN  1:00.28      59.51   1 
  4 Pate, Janel               96 06-Training,Nashvil    59.68    1:00.07   2 
  5 Williams, Taylor          97 03-Track Exp         1:00.57    1:00.49   1 
  6 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua     96 01-Ruff kutz,Queens  1:00.42    1:01.31   1 
 
Event 44  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carrington, Logan         95 Unattache,Leesburg,    49.50      50.62q  4 
  2 Holloway, Grant           97 Unattache,Chesapeak    48.49      50.65q  7 
  3 Gomez, Rico               97 03-Fasst Tra,Waldor    48.70      50.86q  3 
  4 Coleman, Antonio          97 Bowie Bulldogs T       48.70      50.89q  1 
  5 Cotton, Chandler          96 03-Track Exp,Landov    49.80      51.00q  2 
  6 Beatty, Justin            96 Bowie Bulldogs T       50.00      51.29q  2 
  7 Fisher, Troy              96 05-Capital C,Spence    50.52      51.66q  6 
  8 Akil, Isaiah              97 00-Riverdale,Clinto    49.50      51.88q  5 
  9 Perez, Larry              97 02-Newark El,Newark    51.71      52.43   6 
 10 Codrington, Joseph        96 05-Ann Arbor,Ann Ar    51.50      52.70   1 
 11 Harris, Denzel            96 05-Ann Arbor,Bellev    51.50      52.76   7 
 12 Ali Jr, Kareem            96 Unattache              51.54      52.77   1 
 13 Bhalla, Luca              97 01-Chelsea G,New Yo    53.00      52.81   3 
 14 Borzelin, Alex            96 02-Trenton T,Hamilt    50.10      52.85   5 
 15 Braimah, Abass            97 01-Eclipsetr,Bronx,    50.34      52.97   4 
 16 Coley, Darron             97 Unattache,Chantilly    51.70      53.04   3 
 17 Leonard, Jamal            97 03-Glenarden,Gaithe    52.20      53.47   5 
 18 Williams, Kamal           97 02-Trenton T,Ewing,    51.50      53.74   7 
 19 Johnson, Domingo          96 02-Above Xpe,Newark    53.20      53.77   1 
 20 Hobbs, Rayder             97 Unattache,New Pales               53.78   6 
 21 Walker, Malcolm           96 04-Dc Expres,McDono    52.89      53.90   6 
 22 Walker, Bryce             97 03-Glenarden,Columb    52.00      53.95   2 
 23 Brown, Edwin              97 00-Riverdale,Upper     52.00      54.96   5 
 24 Sharfi, Muntsier          96 00-Stonewall,Gaines    53.00      55.55   7 
 25 Mears, Mawusimensah       97 Unattache,Lawnside,    51.10      56.06   3 
 26 Hazelworth, Matthew       96 03-Southwest,Centre               56.60   5 
 27 Richardson-Jackson, Zach  96 03-Sstc Fina,German    54.00      56.82   3 
 28 Leacock, Carl             96 Bullis Bu,Gaithersb    54.20      56.86   4 
 29 Lai Fang, Dante           97 01-Medgar Ev,Brookl    56.17      56.92   2 
 30 Kyle, Victor              97 03-Sstc Fina,Silver    55.00      57.26   5 
 31 Robinson, Onaja           97 00-Young Gun,German             1:07.08   3 
 
Event 44  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Coleman, Antonio          97 Bowie Bulldogs T       50.89      49.33   2 
  2 Gomez, Rico               97 03-Fasst Tra,Waldor    50.86      49.73   2 
  3 Carrington, Logan         95 Unattache,Leesburg,    50.62      50.65   2 
  4 Beatty, Justin            96 Bowie Bulldogs T       51.29      51.13   1 
  5 Cotton, Chandler          96 03-Track Exp,Landov    51.00      51.31   1 
  6 Fisher, Troy              96 05-Capital C,Spence    51.66      52.25   1 
 
Event 45  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ortega, Janeth            06 07-Elgin Sha,Elgin,  6:16.30    5:52.79  
  2 Gibson, Leilani           06 01-Jeuness T,Brookl  6:04.61    6:16.12  
  3 Monroe, Sydney            06 03-Track Exp,Bowie,  5:51.98    6:48.87  
  4 Jackson, Tiarra           06 01-Velocity,Bronx,   6:17.46    6:49.72  
  5 Morgan, Jada              06 03-Ft. Belvo,Ft Bel  6:21.91    7:04.41  
  6 Oliver, Tiffany           06 03-Track Exp,Washin  6:09.67    7:04.60  
  7 Cargo, Brianna            06 02-00gr Phil,Pottst  7:17.37    7:17.30  
  8 Hays, Evelyn              06 03-Bethesda,Bethesd  7:49.89    7:18.05  
  9 Heiges, Aubrey            06 03-Howard Co,Ellico  7:42.65    7:33.72  
 10 Becker, Caralinn          07 01-Tsc,Floral Park,  8:02.25    8:28.53  
 
Event 46  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Jamir              06 02-Jersey He,Irving  5:47.43    5:30.72  
  2 Capelle, Everett          06 15-South Ora,Laguna  5:59.27    5:33.31  
  3 Parks, Jason              06 03-Firebirds,Rockvi  5:43.88    5:33.93  
  4 Gavenas, Tamrat           07 01-Prospect,New Yor  5:34.09    5:34.08  
  5 Harris, Tarik             06 03-Track Exp,Spring  6:07.32    5:50.80  
  6 Green, Jemmel             06 03-Woodlawn,Randall  6:07.16    5:52.60  
  7 Shields, Wayne            06 03-Track Exp,Distri  6:07.39    5:54.41  
  8 Mahoney, Jaxyn            07 02-Team Pref,Cornin  6:09.98    6:03.79  
  9 Haseley, Zackary          06 01-Zodiacs T,Bronx,  6:08.76    6:04.57  
 10 Mcgrath, Ladanian         06 02-Camden Cl,Woodly  6:11.00    6:09.47  
 11 Robertson, Nicholas       06 01-Tsc,Floral Park,  6:15.87    6:43.41  
 12 O'Gilvie, Glenroy         07 03-Track Exp,Upper   6:23.68    7:06.18  
 13 Snitko, Valentine         06 Unattache,Plainfiel  7:34.12    7:11.38  
 
Event 47  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St Louis, Emily           04 Unattache,Brooklyn,  5:18.96    5:22.55  
  2 Fajardo-Wilde, Ella       04 01-Prospect,Brookly  5:38.63    5:32.59  
  3 Williams, Sanai           04 03-New Wave,Upper M  5:52.04    5:37.36  
  4 Plawiak, Julia            05 01-Notre Dam,Yonker  5:42.59    5:40.97  
  5 Ketchum, Faithe           04 02-Team Pref,Cornin  5:43.79    5:41.31  
  6 Durrant, Heather          05 07-Elgin Sha,Elgin,  6:16.41    5:41.36  
  7 Mathis, Carrington        05 03-Track Exp,Chever  6:23.06    5:42.17  
  8 Isip, Simone              04 01-Prospect,Brookyn  5:44.57    5:52.25  
  9 Lawrence, Rhian           05 Unattache,Durham, N  6:06.20    5:56.37  
 10 Durrant, Hannah           05 07-Elgin Sha,Elgin,  6:59.08    6:18.37  
 11 Sharps, Raquel            04 03-I5 Elite,Severn,  6:31.16    6:33.25  
 12 Dargon, Naomie            05 04-Inferno E,Litoni  6:49.95    6:54.74  
 13 Rulison, Kaitlin          05 Unattache,Burton, O  7:29.62    6:59.77  
 
Event 48  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Drumwright, Aaron         04 Unattache,Philadelp  5:12.48    5:04.54   2 
  2 Paragas, Parker           04 01-New Haven,Woodbr  5:14.47    5:09.66   2 
  3 Rodriguez-King, Michael   04 01-Island Ex,Staten  5:11.77    5:10.63   2 
  4 Lehnst, Espen             04 Unattache,East Lans  5:25.00    5:11.50   2 
  5 Erdal, Peyton             04 07-Waukegan,Waukega  5:41.15    5:23.40   2 
  6 Beasley, Tristen          04 03-Bull City,Durham  5:39.66    5:23.81   2 
  7 Nicolas, Chase            04 01-Prospect,Brookly  5:22.04    5:24.06   2 
  8 Drumwright, Andrew        04 Unattache,Philadelp  5:27.13    5:30.03   2 
  9 Palmer, Corey             05 03-Pikesvill,Baltim  5:53.59    5:40.29   2 
 10 Oshodi, Fazl              05 02-South Jer,Swedes  5:35.19    5:40.62   2 
 11 Ortega, Jael              05 07-Elgin Sha,Elgin,  6:46.18    5:45.20   1 
 12 Lawrence, Landen          05 Unattache,Durham, N  5:54.29    5:46.69   2 
 13 Brunson, Derek            05 03-Pikesvill,Randal  5:54.30    5:47.69   1 
 14 Wilson, Lamar             04 03-Usa-Ja,Silver Sp  5:57.25    5:50.27   1 
 15 Blakely, Alex             04 Unattache,Virginia   5:35.00    5:51.96   2 
 16 Heiges, Jeffrey           04 03-Howard Co,Ellico  5:55.98    5:52.01   1 
 17 Williams, Donovan         04 03-I5 Elite,Glen Bu  6:03.78    5:52.18   1 
 18 Snitko, Maxim             04 Unattache,Plainfiel  6:11.13    5:52.87   1 
 19 Parsons, Ian              05 03-Firebirds,Colleg  5:54.43    5:53.78   1 
 
Event 49  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Heskin, Lauryn            03 01-Tsc,Floral Park,  5:13.49    5:07.31  
  2 Vanriele, Victoria        02 02-Plainfiel,Berkel  5:15.65    5:10.97  
  3 Eden, Lacey               02 Unattache            5:20.00    5:15.93  
  4 Bathalon, Paula           02 03-Bethesda,Bethesd  5:31.60    5:17.94  
  5 Napier, Camille           03 12-Track Hou,Fulshe  5:28.87    5:20.66  
  6 Dinneen, Sierra           02 01-Island Ex,Staten  5:29.29    5:33.15  
  7 Yotov, Julianne           03 01-Prospect,Brookly  5:34.93    5:34.90  
  8 Brown, Ja'Nay             02 02-Jersey He,Irving  5:28.51    5:37.48  
  9 Combs, Allysa             02 03-I5 Elite,Severn,  5:38.66    5:37.49  
 10 Kelly, Erin               03 Unattache,Ashburn,   5:48.17    5:39.14  
 11 Taylor, Alyssa            03 07-Universit,Chicag  5:57.67    5:40.97  
 12 Schott, Helen             02 03-Baltimore,Baltim  5:47.88    5:42.41  
 13 Tucker, Callie            02 06-Knoxville,Knoxvi  6:09.40    5:43.07  
 14 McDonald, Madison         03 01-Jeuness T,Brookl  5:31.46    5:44.16  
 15 Ortega, Julie             02 07-Elgin Sha,Elgin,  6:05.81    5:53.22  
 16 Andrews, Laura            03 Unattache,New Alban  6:22.49    5:59.46  
 17 Montgomery, Solenne       02 03-Ft. Belvo,Spring  6:05.20    6:10.07  
 18 Thomas, Elecia            03 05-Capital C,Charle  6:04.60    6:25.82  
 
Event 50  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Castro, Noah              02 05-Capital C,Hurric  4:52.68    4:47.59  
  2 Harrison, Marvin          02 Unattache,Rydal, PA  4:50.37    4:50.13  
  3 Plummer, Myles            03 02-Unity Exp,Frankl  4:56.56    4:51.63  
  4 Rice, Ethan               02 01-Prospect,Brookly  4:56.91    4:51.83  
  5 Bolden, Caleb             03 01-New Haven,New Ha  5:07.45    5:02.13  
  6 Dawson, Azaan             03 01-New Haven,New Ha  5:01.24    5:03.41  
  7 Knuckles, Jesse           02 07-Waukegan,Gurnee,  5:19.57    5:05.85  
  8 Capelle, Calvin           03 15-South Ora,Laguna  5:31.75    5:08.99  
  9 Roig, Pablo               03 03-Firebirds,Bethes  5:35.61    5:33.25  
 10 Gordon, Mikhail           02 03-Hummingbi,Bowie,  5:39.96    5:33.58  
 11 Taylor, Lyndon            03 07-Universit,Chicag  5:37.84    5:35.18  
 
Event 51  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Garriques, Lauren         00 07-Waukegan,Lake Fo  5:05.25    4:55.94  
  2 Tyynismaa, Amaris         01 Unattache,Maxwell A  5:06.38    4:57.85  
  3 O'Hare, Caitlin           00 02-Rtc Train,Middle  5:00.65    4:58.58  
  4 Lufrano, Jerika           00 02-New Jerse,Montcl  5:05.12    4:59.86  
  5 Mitchell, Keiana          00 01-Prospect,Brookly  5:04.93    5:02.26  
  6 Traub, Celeste            00 01-Tsc,Jericho, NY   5:03.60    5:03.98  
  7 Means, Shalah             00 01-Jeuness T,Brookl  5:03.19    5:05.97  
  8 Harrison, Lindsay         00 03-Waxhaw Tr,Waxhaw  5:20.82    5:12.84  
  9 Rulison, Ashley           01 Unattache,Burton, O  5:08.54    5:15.03  
 10 Holland, Natalie          01 03-Baltimore,Glen B  5:44.33    5:19.49  
 11 Capizzi, Grabriella       01 03-Firebirds,Chevy   5:38.79    5:37.35  
 12 Sokol, Sabrina            01 Unattache,Ashburn,   5:45.28    5:41.04  
 13 Smith, Nia                00 03-Randallst,Randal  6:28.21    6:12.91  
 
Event 52  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pineda-Dominguez, Ivan    00 10-Cougar Tr,Albuqu  4:43.10    4:30.26   2 
  2 Gwyn-Rowson, Sawyer       00 01-Prospect,Brookly  4:39.32    4:33.59   2 
  3 White, Daniel             00 15-South Ora,Ladera  5:02.55    4:37.36   2 
  4 Heskin, Ryan              00 01-Tsc,Floral Park,  4:40.17    4:38.06   2 
  5 Bush, Ryan                00 15-South Ora,Missio  5:17.21    4:45.96   1 
  6 Jean, Nicholas            01 Unattache,Manakin S  4:54.47    4:46.36   2 
  7 Hambleton, Tyler          01 Unattache,Glen Alle  5:02.42    4:48.56   2 
  8 Zinner, Tobias            01 01-Prospect,Brookly  4:52.48    4:50.96   2 
  9 Straight, Robert          01 01-Prospect,Brookly  4:53.05    4:51.75   2 
 10 Walters, Grant            00 15-South Ora,Laguna  5:25.21    4:56.22   1 
 11 Queen, Joseph             00 03-Pikesvill,Reiste  5:08.80    4:56.77   1 
 12 McKoy, Justin             00 03-I5 Elite,Linthic  5:08.11    4:58.40   2 
 13 Mara, Ethan               00 03-Firebirds,Gaithe  4:57.42    5:05.84   2 
 14 Ware, Nicholas            01 03-I5 Elite,Odenton  5:21.17    5:06.42   1 
 15 Carroll, Russell          01 05-Capital C,Hurric  5:23.42    5:08.78   1 
 16 Aris, Liam                01 Unattache,Port Repu  5:10.98    5:11.13   1 
 17 Bullock, Will             00 04-Gratis Di,Mariet  5:09.84    5:14.54   1 
 18 Bays, Luke                00 Unattache,Evansvill  5:14.09    5:22.49   1 
 
Event 53  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Gabrielle      99 02-Mt Airy T,Phila,  4:44.00    4:48.72  
  2 Sullivan, Zanna           98 13-Whatcom T,Bellin  4:55.00    5:02.92  
  3 Mobley, Isabel            98 02-Above Xpe,Claymo  5:04.00    5:13.15  
  4 Milburn, Emma             99 07-Waukegan,Lake Fo  5:05.00    5:13.25  
  5 Burgess, Jordan           98 Unattache,Cockeysvi  5:20.00    5:19.17  
  6 Pineda-Dominguez, Gabrie  99 10-Cougar Tr,Albuqu  5:16.54    5:25.03  
  7 DelVecchio, Sydney        99 Unattache,West Oran  5:30.00    5:26.60  
  8 Ferreira, Ines            99 Unattache,Newark, N  5:56.90    5:46.59  
  9 Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Fa  99 01-Eclipsetr,Bronx,  5:40.00    5:53.03  
 10 Clinton, Destiny          99 03-Baltimore,Cockey  6:00.00    5:54.63  
 11 Rodgers, Madeline         99 03-Firebirds,Silver             5:57.96  
 12 Snitko, Christina         98 Unattache,Plainfied             6:06.78  
 
Event 54  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Di-Reumante, Andree'      98 03-Usa-Ja,Takoma Pa  4:21.00    4:18.63   2 
  2 Chada, Tanner             99 Unattache,Hinckley,  4:29.00    4:18.64   2 
  3 Finch, George             99 04-Gratis Di,Monroe  4:35.00    4:20.00   2 
  4 Hengst, Dalton            99 Unattache,York, PA   4:24.00    4:21.84   2 
  5 Watson, Jacob             98 03-This Litt,King G  4:30.00    4:28.41   2 
  6 van Schendel, Kyril       99 01-Prospect,Brookly  4:22.00    4:29.98   2 
  7 Javois, Keshaun           98 Unattache,Brooklyn,  4:25.00    4:31.65   2 
  8 Schmeizer, Evan           98 Unattache,Ocean Cit  4:31.00    4:31.82   2 
  9 Belson, Liam              99 08-Stevens P,Steven  4:39.00    4:32.37   1 
 10 Nieves, Matthew           99 01-Prospect,New Yor  4:19.00    4:39.00   2 
 11 Reddy, Rahul              99 03-Howard Co,Clarks  4:40.12    4:40.10   1 
 12 Hall, Jay                 99 Unattache,Waldorf,   4:48.00    4:40.53   1 
 13 Bland, Taj                98 02-Infinity,Philade             4:41.09   1 
 14 Fitzgerald, Bill          99 01-Prospect,New Yor  4:39.00    4:42.29   1 
 15 Lomask, John              99 01-Prospect,Brookly  4:27.51    4:44.95   2 
 16 Rivera, Johnathon         98 Unattache,Jersey Ci  4:30.00    4:54.80   2 
 17 Moses, Chuckie            99 02-Jersey He,Irving  4:55.00    4:58.15   1 
 18 Rush, Malik               99 02-Running R,Philad  4:49.00    4:58.95   1 
 19 Desouza, Vincent          99 01-Nypd falc         5:10.00    5:06.79   1 
 20 Val, Marvin               99 02-Jersey He,Irving  5:00.00    5:08.14   1 
 21 Hall, Jett                99 Unattache,Waldorf,   5:12.00    5:08.56   1 
 22 Fuhrmann, Jeremy          98 05-Five Star,Wheele  5:45.00    5:17.36   1 
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ethridge, Kharyn          96 01-Jeuness T,New Yo  5:10.00    5:21.30  
  2 Bauer, Rachel             96 03-A.P. Athl,Baltim  5:25.00    5:35.13  
  3 Jennette, Libby           95 04-East Cobb,Johns   5:40.00    5:35.83  
  4 Lycorish, Jenine          97 03-Track Exp,Beltsv  7:00.00    6:32.16  
 
Event 56  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Green, Terrell            96 03-Fasst Tra,Chelte  4:08.00    4:04.89   2 
  2 Niehaus, Maxwell          95 02-Ballistic,Philad  4:07.51    4:11.35   2 
  3 Dragon, Joseph            97 Unattache,Wantage,   4:19.01    4:11.59   2 
  4 Cabral, Bryan             97 Unattache,Elizabeth  4:18.37    4:11.80   2 
  5 Baute, Juan               96 02-Team Fast,Bayonn  4:10.00    4:13.26   2 
  6 Smith, Edward             96 Unattache,Bethesda,  4:12.00    4:18.06   2 
  7 Armand, Brogan            97 Unattache,Evansvill  4:16.25    4:18.48   2 
  8 Macuiba, Dustin           97 07-Waukegan,Gurnee,  4:15.00    4:20.01   2 
  9 Jackman, Hunter           96 02-Polar Bea,Newton  4:22.18    4:20.85   2 
 10 Rubin, Aaron              97 01-Capital C,West S  4:20.00    4:22.06   2 
 11 Willis, Kadeem            95 02-Jersey He,Irving  4:15.00    4:26.53   2 
 12 Chessor, Jonathan         97 Unattache,Evansvill             4:26.72   1 
 13 Hoffman, Hunter           96 Unattache,Big Flats  4:25.43    4:26.75   1 
 14 James, Connor             96 Unattache,Weston, M  4:17.00    4:28.01   2 
 15 Lostritto, Glenn          96 Unattache,Glen Head  4:23.00    4:31.87   2 
 16 Lawson, Amado             96 01-Ruff kutz,Queens  4:30.00    4:36.44   1 
 17 Long, Ernest              97 03-Firebirds,Silver             4:41.03   1 
 18 Watson, Jarod             97 03-This Litt,King G  4:40.00    4:48.23   1 
 19 Sergeant, Marcus          97 02-Jersey He,Irving  4:50.00    4:52.03   1 
 20 Claytor, Julian           96 03-Firebirds,Potoma             4:55.63   1 
 21 Walker, Shane             96 02-Above Xpe,Wilmin             5:26.77   1 
 -- Breedlove, Jeremy         96 Unattache,Kokomo, I  4:10.00         DQ   2  163.6
 
Event 57  4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         2:24.89    2:20.39   2 
     1) Presley, Kiylah 06              2) Ebron, Kyden 06                
     3) Jones, Layla 06                 4) Simpson, Nadia 06              
  2 Carolina Elite Track and Fi  'A'                  2:26.73    2:22.70   2 
     1) Little, jamila Zuri 06          2) Lipscomb, Mia 06               
     3) Jackson, Selah 06               4) Allen, Taryn 07                
  3 i5 Elite  'A'                                     2:34.02    2:23.85   2 
     1) Williams, Dori 06               2) Mendoza, Janayis 06            
     3) Sharps, Jasmine 06              4) Kutob, Nicole 06               
  4 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         2:40.06    2:27.52   2 
     1) Ennis, Janiya 06                2) Glass, Janiya 06               
     3) Barrett, Madison 06             4) Harrison, Nia 07               
  5 Prospect Park  'A'                                2:40.09    2:38.92   2 
     1) Dixon, Aniya 07                 2) Scott, Cassie 06               
     3) Jefferson, Danielle 06          4) Dennison-Murray, Ella 06       
  6 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                         2:41.42    2:40.47   1 
     1) Branch, Nina 06                 2) King, Saniyah 06               
     3) Jones, Sonai 07                 4) Claytor, Viniyah 06            
  7 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                         2:35.77    2:40.91   2 
     1) Pollard, Christin 07            2) Rodriguez, Savann 06           
     3) Rodriguez, Ameenah 07           4) Harley, Nadiah 06              
  8 Newark Elite  'A'                                 2:49.22    2:44.33   1 
     1) Crews, Kailah 06                2) Gall, Yasmina 06               
     3) Moore, Saniya 06                4) Esquivel, Ilona 06             
  9 Roselle Rams Youth Track Cl  'A'                  2:47.50    2:48.67   1 
     1) Martinez, DeNajee 07            2) White-Barnes, Jaidan 06        
     3) Lawson, Jalayah 06              4) Ebuenga-Smith, Kaelyn 06       
 10 i5 Elite  'B'                                     2:53.81    2:58.61   1 
     1) Dillard, Ariana 07              2) Cook, Jasmine 06               
     3) Atkins, Kassidy 07              4) Hall, Kendall 07               
 
Event 58  4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Track Express Track Club  'A'                     2:22.89    2:16.30   2 
     1) Howard, Donte 06                2) Gresham, Joshua 06             
     3) Jones, Aaron 07                 4) Contee, Jacob 07               
  2 Fasst Track and Field Club  'A'                   2:29.49    2:17.67   2 
     1) Green, Dallas 06                2) Robinson, Gabriel 06           
     3) Hayman, Jayden 06               4) Ashenafi, Nassor 06            
  3 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                         2:25.95    2:23.64   2 
     1) Ali, Karon 07                   2) Edwards, Vameir 06             
     3) Harper, Gary 06                 4) Brookins, Karon 07             
  4 Baltimore City Track & Fiel  'A'                  2:34.19    2:24.76   2 
     1) Clinton, Abasi 07               2) Hall, Sean 06                  
     3) Williams, Dejuan 06             4) Hawkins, Kameron 07            
  5 Tri-City Relays OF NC  'A'                        2:29.60    2:28.20   2 
     1) Walker, Khristopher 06          2) Chaplin, Caman 06              
     3) Little, Horice 06               4) Mack, Kobe 06                  
  6 Firebirds  'A'                                    2:38.62    2:28.48   1 
     1) Marzullo, Antonio 06            2) Long, Ethan 07                 
     3) Powell, Isiah 07                4) Hall, Ryan 07                  
  7 Charles County Elite Track  'A'                   2:34.73    2:33.18   2 
     1) Green, Aaron 06                 2) Shorter, Dakhari 06            
     3) Walker, Dante 06                4) Harrell, Darius 07             
  8 Track Express Track Club  'B'                     2:39.03    2:33.40   1 
     1) Arnold, Devenchi 07             2) Correll, Donovan 06            
     3) Perrin, Ethan 06                4) Johnson, Jayden 07             
  9 Prospect Park  'A'                                2:40.47    2:38.93   1 
     1) Farley, Aiden 07                2) Nicolas, Cameron 07            
     3) George, Caylan 07               4) Ballou, Dante 07               
 
Event 59  4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         2:06.50    2:05.32   3 
     1) Collins, Kayla 04               2) Johnson, Khaiya 04             
     3) Lyons, Mikaela 04               4) Perry, Sanaa 04                
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         2:11.82    2:09.41   3 
     1) Stephens, Genelle 04            2) Bagley, Taylor 04              
     3) Bumbry, Trinity 04              4) Franklin, Trinity 04           
  3 Prospect Park  'A'                                2:30.02    2:13.23   1 
     1) Robinson, Ariann 05             2) Berger, Hannah 04              
     3) Bruno, Kaya 05                  4) Moya-Jones, Lourdes 05         
  4 Plainfield Tsunami TC  'A'                        2:12.15    2:14.52   3 
     1) Puryear, Jada Mia 04            2) Billups, Saniah 04             
     3) Berry, Jenai 05                 4) Charles, Aniyah 04             
  5 Tri-City Relays OF NC  'A'                        2:20.60    2:14.93   2 
     1) Mumford, Ija 04                 2) Williams, Ne'Dira 04           
     3) Little, Sharece 04              4) Wallace, Ya'Naree 04           
  6 Charles County Elite Track  'A'                   2:17.17    2:15.78   3 
     1) Muhammad, Nazara 05             2) Williams, Briana 04            
     3) Kennedy, Raven 04               4) Mayo, Mackenzie 04             
  7 Carolina Elite Track and Fi  'A'                  2:21.05    2:16.43   2 
     1) Jackson, Anais 04               2) Shabaz, Azaria 05              
     3) Deloatch, Imari 04              4) Jackson, Shawnti 05            
  8 Firebirds  'A'                                    2:23.93    2:18.17   2 
     1) Stith, Athena 05                2) Milisits, Ava 05               
     3) Seabolt-wilbanks, Baylee 05     4) Christopher, Cate 04           
  9 i5 Elite  'A'                                     2:20.10    2:18.18   2 
     1) Atkins, Kennedy 05              2) Peeples, Kyliegh 04            
     3) Evans, Maegan 04                4) Bell, Raqayah 05               
 10 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                         2:18.52    2:18.31   3 
     1) Ofotan, Jade 05                 2) Lee, Josselyn 04               
     3) Milner, Kaiya 04                4) Peele, Morgan 05               
 11 NY Novas Track Club  'A'                          2:25.49    2:23.39   1 
     1) Buckley, Anna 05                2) Franco, Nyasia 05              
     3) Delgado, Nailah 05              4) Galloway, Antoinette 04        
 12 Inferno Elite  'A'                                2:17.63    2:24.87   3 
     1) Motley, Knyelle 04              2) Dargon, Naomie 05              
     3) Croff, Shantasia 05             4) Thomas, Kendyll 04             
 13 Prospect Park  'B'                                2:48.05    2:42.41   1 
     1) Branham-Upton, Ella 04          2) Zontak, Emily 04               
     3) Knowles, Jillian 04             4) Lazarus, Melah 05              
 
Event 60  4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Feet On Fire  'A'                                 2:03.80    1:59.49   2 
     1) Landingham, Carlton 04          2) Collier, Malachi 04            
     3) Gill, Phillip 04                4) Haynes, Quincy 04              
  2 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                         2:05.60    2:01.56   2 
     1) Chiles Jr, Aaron 05             2) Harbor, Nyckoles 05            
     3) Henderson, Nigel 04             4) Raeford, Jordan 04             
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         2:08.54    2:07.27   2 
     1) Upshur, Cayden 05               2) Ebron, Jamarr 05               
     3) Miller, Jaanai 04               4) Vaughn, Kameron 04             
  4 i5 Elite  'A'                                     2:16.50    2:07.41   1 
     1) Ocean, Darrien 05               2) Williams, Donovan 04           
     3) Mendoza, Joel 05                4) Belt, Kamren 04                
  5 Baltimore City Track & Fiel  'A'                  2:10.86    2:09.03   2 
     1) Turner, Caleb 04                2) Lawal, Devan 04                
     3) Devaughn, Vaughn 04             4) Green, Jalil 05                
  6 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                         2:08.37    2:09.56   2 
     1) Bryant, Derrick 05              2) Carter Jr, Kenneth 04          
     3) Ali, Kahlil 05                  4) Rodriguez, Angelo 04           
  7 Firebirds  'A'                                    2:14.53    2:10.98   2 
     1) Wyatt, Brendon 05               2) Powell, Bryce 05               
     3) Parsons, Ian 05                 4) Jenkins, Marcus 05             
  8 Newark Elite  'A'                                 2:14.90    2:14.34   1 
     1) Miller, Kwame 05                2) Mitchell, Kevin 05             
     3) Woolbright, Kenton 05           4) Whitehurst, Jeremiah 04        
  9 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         2:15.59    2:15.02   1 
     1) Moumena, Adam 04                2) Jackson, Jarius 05             
     3) Branch, Kindrik 05              4) Jackson, Marc 05               
 10 Above Xpectations Track Clu  'A'                  2:17.71    2:16.69   1 
     1) Osborne, David 04               2) Dawkins, Desi 04               
     3) Duval, Elijah 05                4) McCray, Destined 04            
 11 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 2:15.88    2:18.08   1 
     1) Kerr, Elliot 05                 2) Ha, Nelson 05                  
     3) Donaldson, Xavier 05            4) Anderson, Brisco 05            
 12 Jaguar Track  'B'                                 2:31.92    2:24.80   1 
     1) Palmer, Stokely 05              2) Smith, Malik 05                
     3) Peacock, Henry 05               4) Anderson, Bryce 05             
 
Event 61  4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Baltimore City Track & Fiel  'A'                  1:58.48    1:56.33   3 
     1) Johnson, Ja'nae 03              2) Maye, Sidney 02                
     3) Hassan, Iyana 02                4) Garner, Mara'ya 02             
  2 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 2:01.26    1:57.38   3 
     1) Robinson, Jordan 03             2) Lytch, Nia 02                  
     3) Williams, Morgan 02             4) Abdus-salaam, Raihanna 02      
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         1:59.72    1:58.16   3 
     1) Alves, Leia 02                  2) Thornton, Lillie 03            
     3) Reaves, Symone 02               4) Pittman, Tiffani 03            
  4 Tri-City Relays OF NC  'A'                        2:01.78    1:58.41   3 
     1) Flynt, Ajile 03                 2) Morrison, Emily 03             
     3) Davis, Kayla 03                 4) Jenkins, Nytrinitey 02         
  5 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         2:07.05    1:59.64   2 
     1) Hewitt, Cameron 02              2) Stewart, Lauren 02             
     3) Smith, Noa 03                   4) Addo, Rakyia 03                
  6 Infinity Track Club  'A'                          2:01.82    2:00.01   3 
     1) Shell, Inara 03                 2) Lee, Sasha 03                  
     3) Epps, Sabria 03                 4) Smith, Brianna 02              
  7 Track Express Track Club  'A'                     2:03.58    2:00.89   3 
     1) Brooks, Lauren 02               2) Jones, Brandalyn 03            
     3) Contee, Riley 03                4) Liggins, De'jah 03             
  8 Roselle Rams Youth Track Cl  'A'                  2:05.75    2:05.32   2 
     1) Watson, Michelle 02             2) Thomas, A'Liyah 03             
     3) White, Desiree 03               4) Hall, Hope 02                  
  9 Prospect Park  'A'                                2:08.61    2:05.91   2 
     1) Dixon, Amira 02                 2) Falotico, Bella 02             
     3) Isip, Chloe 02                  4) Collins, Marie 02              
 10 Charles County Elite Track  'A'                   2:07.51    2:06.64   2 
     1) Garrison, Ariell 02             2) Carter, Ciani 02               
     3) Meriweather, Samantha 02        4) Manley, Sanaa 02               
 11 NY Novas Track Club  'A'                          2:08.85    2:07.25   1 
     1) Dennis, Natalie 02              2) Graves, Stephanie 02           
     3) Woolward, Makayla 03            4) Sibblies, Folasade 02          
 12 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                       2:05.30    2:08.24   2 
     1) Bailey, Courtney 03             2) Simmons, Regan 03              
     3) Doumbouya, Simone 03            4) Babb, Tori 02                  
 13 Ann Arbor Track Club - Usat  'A'                  2:15.67    2:12.32   1 
     1) Newman, Gabriella 03            2) Martin, Julia 03               
     3) Jackson, Justice 03             4) Rollins, Kayla 03              
 -- Tri-City Relays OF NC  'B'                        2:22.10         DQ   1  Exchange Violation
     1) Funderburk, Chiqiuya 02         2) Walker, Kennedi 03             
     3) Mumford, Kiara 03               4) Alexander, Serenity 03         
 -- Harlem Children's Zone Trac  'A'                  2:05.77         DQ   2  Interference
     1) Soumaoro, Kadija 02             2) Diakite, Kanny 03              
     3) Williams, Lamia 03              4) Diallo, Rayehanatou 03         
 
Event 62  4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         1:58.43    1:54.61   2 
     1) Ajayi, Joshua 03                2) Davis, Neziah 03               
     3) Miller, Daniel 02               4) Colbert, Laurenz 03            
  2 Track Express Track Club  'A'                     1:58.24    1:55.65   2 
     1) Pelote, Shawn 03                2) Bryson, Gavin 03               
     3) Gresham, Leonard 03             4) McDaniel, Mordecai 02          
  3 Charles County Elite Track  'A'                   1:56.16    1:56.33   2 
     1) Benson, Ronnell 02              2) Smith, Damon 02                
     3) Griffin, Micah 02               4) Dyer, Tyquan 02                
  4 Above Xpectations Track Clu  'A'                  1:58.74    1:58.58   2 
     1) Davis, Andrew 02                2) Bordrick, Aurelius 02          
     3) Brown, Markevis 02              4) Jones, Rondel 02               
  5 Prospect Park  'A'                                2:03.80    1:58.82   1 
     1) Nicolas, Christian 02           2) Bernard, DeLaKwa 03            
     3) Lane, Dylan Grant 02            4) Burrowes, Horace 03            
  6 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         2:01.45    2:00.01   2 
     1) Polk, Cameron 03                2) Burnett, Dray 02               
     3) Bigelow, Lance 03               4) Harrison, Warren 02            
  7 Newark Elite  'A'                                 1:56.80    2:00.74   2 
     1) Lyn, Demetrius 02               2) Coleman, Lester 03             
     3) Rhodan, John 02                 4) Osborne, Baraka 02             
  8 Firebirds  'A'                                    2:02.76    2:01.97   1 
     1) Sayeh, Baebaa 02                2) Kayo, Bryang 02                
     3) Aparicio, Christopher 03        4) Suhr, Garrett 02               
  9 Charles County Elite Track  'B'                   2:03.48    2:03.42   1 
     1) Cusaac, Marcus 02               2) Spinner, Martin 03             
     3) Haythe, Anthony 02              4) Mayo, Elijah 03                
 10 Velocity Track Club  'A'                          2:03.55    2:04.52   1 
     1) Swift-henry, Adrian 02          2) Samuels, Jordan 02             
     3) Cadiz-Domville, Kristian 02     4) James, Tre'von 02              
 11 Nypd falcons  'A'                                 2:03.28    2:05.77   1 
     1) Thompson, Issaih 02             2) Douglas, Tyler 02              
     3) Wilson, Tahliik 02              4) Frank, Christian 02            
 
Event 63  4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         1:48.80    1:46.43   2 
     1) Richards, Arianna 00            2) Glass, Jon 00                  
     3) Harris, Lauryn 01               4) Lee, Selena 00                 
  2 Metro Eagles Track & Field  'A'                   1:47.88    1:47.87   2 
     1) Wright, Iantha 00               2) Martinez, Tatianna 01          
     3) Akil, Anu 00                    4) Smalls, Serena 00              
  3 Greater Norristown Pal  'A'                       1:51.28    1:49.71   2 
     1) Guy, Charity 00                 2) Boggs, Lorraine 01             
     3) Webb, Jayana 00                 4) Sanders, Siani 01              
  4 Medgar Evers Cougars T&F C  'A'                   1:52.16    1:49.91   2 
     1) Griffith, Daniella 00           2) Browne, Brianna 00             
     3) Quinonez, Tatyana 00            4) Best, Jasmine 00               
  5 ruff kutz  'A'                                    1:50.22    1:50.13   2 
     1) Scatliffe, Telicia 00           2) Myers, Sophia 00               
     3) Sanders, Shayla 00              4) Barnswell, Jessica 01          
  6 Firebirds  'A'                                    1:52.42    1:51.40   1 
     1) Mcadam, Brianna 00              2) Pyles, Cierra 00               
     3) Brown, Cori 01                  4) Bartlett, Eileen 01            
  7 Aoc Ambler Track Club  'A'                        1:56.08    1:55.14   1 
     1) Warren, Christina 01            2) Harbeck, Holly 00              
     3) Kwortnik, Natalie 01            4) Good, Ryan 01                  
  8 Track Express Track Club  'A'                     1:57.23    1:55.65   1 
     1) Pelote, Blaise 01               2) O'Gilvie, Delaney 00           
     3) Reid, Emani 00                  4) Forde, Jailyn 00               
  9 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         1:48.87    1:55.75   2 
     1) Thomas, Jazmine 01              2) Ofotan, Jewel 01               
     3) Hall-Robinson, Leyah 01         4) Powell, London 01              
 10 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                         1:55.69    1:56.17   1 
     1) Dubose, Aniya 01                2) Ajayi, Brittney 00             
     3) Pinckney, Crystal 00            4) Harrison, Imani 00             
 -- D.C. Speed Track Club  'A'                        1:53.93         DQ   1  Exchange Violation
     1) Snell, Bria 01                  2) Joseph, Ingrid 00              
     3) Richardson, Katherine 00        4) Stewart, Kayla 01              
 
Event 64  4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Htl  'A'                                          1:47.58    1:43.94   2 
     1) Snowden, Demontay 00            2) Young, Devon 00                
     3) Samuel, Kavon 00                4) Simpson, Kavon 00              
  2 i5 Elite  'A'                                     1:43.78    1:44.25   2 
     1) Allen, Austin 00                2) Dean, Caleb 01                 
     3) Mendoza, Juan 00                4) Athkins, Kevin 01              
  3 Above Xpectations Track Clu  'A'                  1:46.55    1:45.94   2 
     1) Bailey, Ja'len 00               2) McCollum, Jordan 00            
     3) Swanson, Makhi 00               4) Woodland, Tah'jeem 00          
  4 Warriors Track & Field  'A'                       1:48.66    1:46.08   2 
     1) Smith, Amon 00                  2) Barley, Charles 01             
     3) McIntyre, Justin 01             4) Carroll, Ryan 00               
  5 Charles County Elite Track  'A'                   1:48.05    1:46.31   2 
     1) Muhammad, Naim 00               2) Houston, Jordan 01             
     3) Wynn, Jonathan 01               4) Johnson, Malcolm 01            
  6 Capital City Track Club  'A'                      1:48.52    1:46.36   2 
     1) Bolden, Broox 01                2) Smythe-Harriott, Devonte 00    
     3) Bryan, Gabriel 01               4) Jones, Hayden 01               
  7 Medgar Evers Cougars T&F C  'A'                   1:49.08    1:48.27   1 
     1) Johnson, Devin 00               2) Wardally, Nigel 01             
     3) Gill, Tremell 01                4) James, Dante 01                
  8 i5 Elite  'B'                                     1:50.30    1:49.47   1 
     1) Hood, Adrian 01                 2) Price, Camden 00               
     3) Parker, Charles 01              4) Johnson, Jabriel 00            
  9 Roselle Rams Youth Track Cl  'A'                  1:49.91    1:50.19   1 
     1) Britton, DeAnte 00              2) Brown, Aneus 00                
     3) Merricks, Dalen 00              4) Ali, Ibn-furqan 01             
 10 Above Xpectations Track Clu  'B'                  1:52.12    1:51.19   1 
     1) Shepard, Brichon 00             2) Harmon, Isaiah 00              
     3) Phillips, Nekai 00              4) McCray, Zachi 01               
 -- Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         1:51.17         DQ   1 
     1) Beverly, Cary 00                2) Ebron, Gregory 01              
     3) Ajayi, Justin 01                4) Davis, Nazareth 00             
 
Event 65  4x200 Meter Relay High School Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dunbar TC Girls  'A'                              1:44.00    1:45.17  
  2 Central PA Heat  'A'                              1:47.00    1:46.56  
     1) Berry, Aalexis 99               2) Dansbury, Ty'Asia 96           
     3) Lawrence, Sierra Brabham 97     4) Lawson, Kayla 96               
  3 Young Gunz  'A'                                   1:47.00    1:51.11  
 
Event 66  4x200 Meter Relay High School Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bowie Bulldogs Elite  'A'                         1:30.00    1:31.19  
  2 202 Boys  'A'                                                1:33.16  
  3 Riverdale Baptist Crusaders  'A'                  1:29.00    1:33.94  
     1) Hightower, John 96              2) Harris, Marcus 96              
     3) Phelps, Donald 98               4) Akil, Isaiah 97                
  4 McNamara  'A'                                     1:32.00    1:36.48  
  5 StonewallJack  'A'                                1:33.63    1:36.65  
 
Event 67  4x200 Meter Relay USATF Club Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         1:41.00    1:39.87   2 
  2 Baltimore City Track & Fiel  'A'                  1:45.00    1:47.65   2 
  3 Firebirds  'A'                                    1:48.00    1:47.95   1 
  4 Above Xpectations Track Clu  'A'                  1:45.00    1:50.10   2 
  5 Track Express Track Club  'A'                     1:47.30    1:50.63   1 
  6 White Plains Future Stars N  'A'                  1:42.00    1:51.29   2 
  7 NY Novas Track Club  'A'                          1:46.00    1:53.07   2 
  8 Charles County Elite Track  'A'                   1:44.00    1:55.94   2 
  9 White Plains Future Stars N  'C'                  1:53.00    2:02.83   1 
 10 White Plains Future Stars N  'B'                  1:49.00    2:10.85   1 
 
Event 68  4x200 Meter Relay USATF Club Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         1:31.00    1:33.06   2 
     1) Hightower, Oliver 96            2) Hill, Jalen 98                 
     3) Walker, Bryce 97                4) Leonard, Jamal 97              
  2 Charles County Elite Track  'A'                   1:30.00    1:33.85   2 
  3 Baltimore City Track & Fiel  'A'                  1:30.00    1:33.98   2 
  4 Track Express Track Club  'A'                     1:31.00    1:34.38   2 
  5 Trenton Track Club  'A'                           1:33.00    1:34.80   2 
  6 Firebirds  'A'                                    1:34.00    1:37.13   1 
  7 Above Xpectations Track Clu  'A'                  1:35.00    1:38.45   1 
  8 White Plains Future Stars N  'A'                  1:34.00    1:38.57   1 
  9 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         1:38.00    1:40.11   1 
     1) Leonard, Jaylon 98              2) Watson, Bryce 99               
     3) Willis, Brandon 99              4) Vickers, Ryan 99               
 10 Viper TC  'A'                                     1:40.00    1:43.51   1 
 -- Team Power  'A'                                   1:30.00        DNF   2 
     1) McGill, Jalen 96                2) Nelson, Maliik 95              
     3) Stokes, Keanu 96                4) Wilson, Christopher 97         
 
Event 72  Distance Medley USATF Club Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Firebirds  'A'                                              11:21.28  
  2 This Little Light Running  'A'                              11:29.24  
     1) Pasold, Charles 97              2) Koon, Christian 97             
     3) DeLaRosa, Fernando 96           4) Calloway, Earl 97              
 
Event 73  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ortega, Janeth            06 07-Elgin Sha,Elgin,  3:10.35    3:03.43   2 
  2 Beasley, Dahlia           06 02-Eye Catch,Hillsb  3:09.94    3:06.47   2 
  3 Hollis, Peyton            06 02-Jaguar Tr,Maplew  3:10.99    3:06.91   2 
  4 Gibson, Leilani           06 01-Jeuness T,Brookl  3:01.16    3:09.55   2 
  5 Wills, Mikayla            06 03-Fasst Tra,Upper   3:23.16    3:09.69   2 
  6 Jackson, Selah            06 03-Carolina,Raleigh  3:19.34    3:12.40   2 
  7 Monroe, Sydney            06 03-Track Exp,Bowie,  3:18.79    3:18.62   2 
  8 Ramsey, Juliet            06 01-Metro Eag,Cambri  3:24.70    3:23.48   2 
  9 Lincoln, Kai              06 07-Illinois,Plainfi  3:37.68    3:23.96   1 
 10 Jackson, Tiarra           06 01-Velocity,Bronx,   3:41.27    3:30.16   1 
 11 Jackson, Dakota           07 02-Youth All,Wyncot  3:27.71    3:30.54   2 
 12 Oliver, Tiffany           06 03-Track Exp,Washin  3:42.19    3:36.10   1 
 13 Hays, Evelyn              06 03-Bethesda,Bethesd  3:57.95    3:40.78   1 
 14 Morissette, Isabelle      06 03-Ft. Belvo,Ftbelv  4:06.59    3:44.83   1 
 -- Morgan, Jada              06 03-Ft. Belvo,Ft Bel  3:42.93         DQ   1  163.5
 
Event 74  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gresham, Joshua           06 03-Track Exp,Bowie,  2:59.12    2:44.96   2 
  2 Brown, Jamir              06 02-Jersey He,Irving  2:49.26    2:45.18   2 
  3 Parks, Jason              06 03-Firebirds,Rockvi  2:49.48    2:50.19   2 
  4 Gavenas, Tamrat           07 01-Prospect,New Yor  2:54.30    2:50.27   2 
  5 Capelle, Everett          06 15-South Ora,Laguna  3:03.55    2:52.02   2 
  6 Ennis, Jacoby             06 Unattache,Lafayette  3:02.57    2:52.67   2 
  7 Heidelburg, Zuri          06 Unattache,Phoenix,   2:59.56    2:58.48   2 
  8 Shields, Wayne            06 03-Track Exp,Distri  3:03.92    2:58.92   2 
  9 Harris, Tarik             06 03-Track Exp,Spring  3:04.11    2:59.26   1 
 10 Contreras, Isayah         06 Unattache,N Bellmor  3:09.16    3:00.25   1 
 11 Rojas, Al-Qamar           06 02-Jaguar Tr,Maplew  3:07.15    3:00.77   1 
 12 Green, Jemmel             06 03-Woodlawn,Randall  3:06.67    3:02.50   1 
 13 Mcgrath, Ladanian         06 02-Camden Cl,Woodly  3:07.17    3:03.41   1 
 14 Haseley, Zackary          06 01-Zodiacs T,Bronx,  3:03.90    3:03.85   2 
 15 Collier, Corwyn           07 05-Feet On F,Stow,   3:34.26    3:29.47   1 
 16 Snitko, Valentine         06 Unattache,Plainfiel  3:45.63    3:48.35   1 
 
Event 75  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St Louis, Emily           04 Unattache,Brooklyn,  2:38.33    2:39.25   2 
  2 Russell, Avery            04 01-Prospect,Brookly  2:46.69    2:41.29   2 
  3 Williams, Sanai           04 03-New Wave,Upper M  2:51.68    2:45.52   2 
  4 Berry, Jenai              05 02-Plainfiel,Fanwoo  2:45.74    2:46.30   2 
  5 Fajardo-Wilde, Ella       04 01-Prospect,Brookly  2:53.29    2:48.43   2 
  6 Lyons, Mikaela            04 03-Glenarden,Chever  2:52.59    2:51.87   2 
  7 Durrant, Heather          05 07-Elgin Sha,Elgin,  3:09.68    2:56.37   1 
  8 Ketchum, Faithe           04 02-Team Pref,Cornin  2:53.91    2:58.08   2 
  9 Lawrence, Rhian           05 Unattache,Durham, N  3:01.82    2:58.31   2 
 10 Milisits, Ava             05 03-Firebirds,Boyds,  3:04.47    3:01.66   1 
 11 Clarke, Naomi             04 03-Ft. Belvo,Ft Bel  3:07.74    3:03.55   1 
 12 Sanogo, Aichata           04 Unattache,Washingto  3:08.90    3:05.19   1 
 13 Rodriques, Tamera         05 01-Zodiacs T         2:53.97    3:06.28   2 
 14 Cobb, Naki                05 03-D.C. Spee,Washin  3:12.43    3:12.73   1 
 15 Durrant, Hannah           05 07-Elgin Sha,Elgin,  3:28.31    3:15.36   1 
 16 Dargon, Naomie            05 04-Inferno E,Litoni  3:24.77    3:16.37   1 
 17 Thomas, Kendyll           04 04-Inferno E,Stone   3:23.84    3:16.44   1 
 18 Rulison, Kaitlin          05 Unattache,Burton, O  3:26.56    3:36.66   1 
 
Event 76  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez-King, Michael   04 01-Island Ex,Staten  2:39.77    2:33.86   2 
  2 Whitman, Owen             04 03-Firebirds,Potoma  2:53.72    2:34.67   2 
  3 Erdal, Peyton             04 07-Waukegan,Waukega  2:47.22    2:36.63   2 
  4 Paragas, Parker           04 01-New Haven,Woodbr  2:40.87    2:38.09   2 
  5 Lehnst, Espen             04 Unattache,East Lans  2:48.79    2:38.13   2 
  6 Drumwright, Aaron         04 Unattache,Philadelp  2:41.57    2:38.73   2 
  7 Beasley, Tristen          04 03-Bull City,Durham  2:48.08    2:42.25   2 
  8 Anderson, Cameren         05 02-Unity Exp,Somers  2:46.51    2:43.83   2 
  9 Lawrence, Landen          05 Unattache,Durham, N  2:54.11    2:49.23   1 
 10 Hilson, Liam              05 03-Woodlawn,Baltimo  2:54.02    2:51.68   1 
 11 Snow, Jaden               05 01-Notre Dam,Yonker  2:59.00    2:56.38   1 
 12 Ortega, Jael              05 07-Elgin Sha,Elgin,  3:36.85    2:56.59   1 
 13 Battle, Maurice           05 03-Firebirds,German  3:04.28    2:56.92   1 
 14 Palmer, Corey             05 03-Pikesvill,Baltim  2:59.48    2:58.24   1 
 15 Blakely, Alex             04 Unattache,Virginia   2:38.00    2:59.30   2 
 16 Williams, Donovan         04 03-I5 Elite,Glen Bu  3:02.25    2:59.70   1 
 17 Brunson, Derek            05 03-Pikesvill,Randal  3:02.50    3:00.33   1 
 18 Snitko, Maxim             04 Unattache,Plainfiel  3:05.91    3:00.74   1 
 
Event 77  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Boykin, Jesikah           02 02-Mt Airy T,Philad  2:30.84    2:27.38   2 
  2 Hickson, Kami             02 02-Tnt Expre,Turnsv  2:31.42    2:28.74   2 
  3 Vanriele, Victoria        02 02-Plainfiel,Berkel  2:32.53    2:29.69   2 
  4 Heskin, Lauryn            03 01-Tsc,Floral Park,  2:35.22    2:34.83   2 
  5 Ojo, Marcia               03 02-Unity Exp,Rahway  2:37.68    2:37.30   2 
  6 Reppert, Margaux          02 03-Fairfax P,Arling  2:49.10    2:43.68   2 
  7 Wallace, Ashley           02 Unattache,Lorton, V  2:45.05    2:43.96   2 
  8 Bathalon, Paula           02 03-Bethesda,Bethesd  2:47.44    2:43.97   2 
  9 Kelly, Erin               03 Unattache,Ashburn,   2:51.71    2:47.71   1 
 10 Taylor, Alyssa            03 07-Universit,Chicag  2:53.67    2:48.04   1 
 11 Ortega, Julie             02 07-Elgin Sha,Elgin,  2:55.91    2:49.35   1 
 12 Tucker, Callie            02 06-Knoxville,Knoxvi  2:59.95    2:53.38   1 
 13 Chappell, Caela           02 03-Firebirds,Olney,  2:50.77    3:08.47   2 
 
Event 78  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Suhr, Garrett             02 03-Firebirds,Rockvi  2:24.25    2:20.40   2 
  2 Harrison, Marvin          02 Unattache,Rydal, PA  2:28.49    2:23.19   2 
  3 Plummer, Myles            03 02-Unity Exp,Frankl  2:29.42    2:26.54   2 
  4 Turner, Boaz              02 07-Aurora Fl,Naperv  2:29.82    2:27.00   2 
  5 Bolden, Caleb             03 01-New Haven,New Ha  2:33.41    2:27.82   2 
  6 Walker, Austin            02 Unattache,Lawndale,  2:33.79    2:28.90   2 
  7 Knuckles, Jesse           02 07-Waukegan,Gurnee,  2:28.82    2:30.08   2 
  8 Epps, Salim               02 02-Infinity,Philade  2:36.82    2:31.15   2 
  9 Sharps, Damarcus          02 03-I5 Elite,Glen Bu  2:42.97    2:39.16   1 
 10 Capelle, Calvin           03 15-South Ora,Laguna  2:48.13    2:40.51   1 
 11 Gordon, Mikhail           02 03-Hummingbi,Bowie,  2:51.17    2:41.02   1 
 12 Tewalt, Muluken           03 03-D.C. Spee,Washin  2:50.42    2:43.71   1 
 13 Bell, Samuel              02 Unattache,Noblesvil  2:48.48    2:51.04   1 
 
Event 79  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McNeil, Nyjari            00 03-Owings Mi,Reiste  2:29.01    2:23.73   2 
  2 Means, Shalah             00 01-Jeuness T,Brookl  2:28.79    2:26.49   2 
  3 Garriques, Lauren         00 07-Waukegan,Lake Fo  2:33.00    2:27.14   2 
  4 Tyynismaa, Amaris         01 Unattache,Maxwell A  2:32.96    2:27.54   2 
  5 Naimoli, Sage             01 01-Prospect,Brookly  2:31.18    2:27.70   2 
  6 Traub, Celeste            00 01-Tsc,Jericho, NY   2:33.30    2:28.36   2 
  7 Holland, Natalie          01 03-Baltimore,Glen B  2:35.98    2:32.12   1 
  8 Short, Eden               01 07-Aurora Fl,Plainf  2:33.74    2:32.45   2 
  9 Weiner, Natalie           01 01-White Pla,Rye, N  2:33.47    2:35.51   2 
 10 Grant, Alaysia            01 01-Envy Trac,Bronx,  2:34.03    2:40.19   1 
 11 Martinez, Tatianna        01 01-Metro Eag,Jamaic  2:33.52    2:40.41   2 
 12 Hall-Robinson, Leyah      01 03-Glenarden,Bowie,  2:37.13    2:42.96   1 
 13 Hill, Kayla               00 03-Glenarden,Bowie,  2:40.82    2:45.70   1 
 
Event 80  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 White, Daniel             00 15-South Ora,Ladera  2:25.30    2:16.52   2 
  2 Heskin, Ryan              00 01-Tsc,Floral Park,  2:21.53    2:17.20   2 
  3 Bush, Ryan                00 15-South Ora,Missio  2:26.19    2:17.52   2 
  4 Jean, Nicholas            01 Unattache,Manakin S  2:28.86    2:21.85   1 
  5 Henderson, Matthew        00 03-Fasst Tra,Washin  2:29.08    2:21.88   1 
  6 Washington, Keith         00 03-Fasst Tra,Landov  2:33.44    2:21.96   1 
  7 Lane, Peyton              00 01-Prospect,Brookly  2:27.83    2:22.75   2 
  8 Mara, Ethan               00 03-Firebirds,Gaithe  2:29.78    2:23.15   1 
  9 Eletto, Jeffrey           00 02-Mancheste,Toms R  2:28.74    2:24.36   2 
 10 Cantos, Brendan           00 02-Aoc Amble,North   2:29.24    2:24.73   1 
 11 Boatright, Jordan         00 07-Aurora Fl,Aurora  2:24.53    2:26.86   2 
 12 Stephenson, Brooks        01 Unattache,Springfie  2:35.35    2:27.68   1 
 13 Guialdo, Raiden           01 01-Chelsea G,New Yo  2:27.31    2:27.88   2 
 14 Martin, Marcus            00 05-Ann Arbor,Ypsila  2:40.67    2:33.62   1 
 
Event 81  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mobley, Isabel            98 02-Above Xpe,Claymo  2:18.00    2:28.16   3 
  2 Harrod, Audrey            98 Unattache,Hinckely,  2:24.00    2:28.87   3 
  3 Dumpson, Mya              99 01-Ruff kutz,New Yo  2:26.00    2:30.94   3 
  4 Burgess, Jordan           98 Unattache,Cockeysvi  2:26.00    2:32.38   3 
  5 Milburn, Emma             99 07-Waukegan,Lake Fo  2:26.00    2:33.62   3 
  6 Jennings, Morgan          98 03-Randallst,Randal  2:36.00    2:34.02   2 
  7 Gitonga, Tamira           98 Unattache,Powder Sp  2:25.00    2:34.72   3 
  8 Feurtado, Erika           99 01-Ruff kutz,Queens  2:29.00    2:35.66   3 
  9 Lewis, Malika             99 02-Eye Catch,Somers  2:38.00    2:42.35   2 
 10 Bouroncle, Linnea         99 03-D.C. Spee,Washin  2:35.00    2:47.50   2 
 11 Ferreira, Ines            99 Unattache,Newark, N  2:53.91    2:49.02   2 
 12 Clinton, Destiny          99 03-Baltimore,Cockey  2:52.00    2:49.80   2 
 13 Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Fa  99 01-Eclipsetr,Bronx,  2:35.00    2:52.67   2 
 14 Rodgers, Madeline         99 03-Firebirds,Silver             2:53.97   1 
 15 Copeland, Marissa         98 01-White Pla,White   2:30.00    2:54.87   3 
 16 Snitko, Christina         98 Unattache,Plainfied             2:55.35   1 
 17 Haseley, Beyonce'         98 01-Zodiacs T,Bronx,  2:35.96    2:55.45   2 
 18 Persing, Alana            98 01-White Pla,Yonker  2:42.00    3:00.75   2 
 19 Ross, Brianna             99 03-Ebenezer,Fort Wa             3:07.63   1 
 
Event 82  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Anthony           99 00-Riverdale,Clinto  2:02.00    2:03.96   3 
  2 Belson, Liam              99 08-Stevens P,Steven  2:08.00    2:04.42   3 
  3 Lucas-Walker, Taofik      98 Unattache,Lorton, V  2:02.00    2:05.19   3 
  4 Mwaniki, Daniel           98 02-Newark El         2:04.00    2:05.25   3 
  5 Di-Reumante, Andree'      98 03-Usa-Ja,Takoma Pa  2:05.00    2:05.42   3 
  6 Pearson, Dahmir           98 02-Above Xpe,Bear,   2:00.00    2:06.27   3 
  7 Chege, Ian                98 02-Newark El,Newark  2:05.00    2:11.33   3 
  8 Johnson, Johnathan        99 03-Knights T,Hyatts  2:12.00    2:11.39   2 
  9 Nieves, Matthew           99 01-Prospect,New Yor  2:04.36    2:12.52   3 
 10 Phanord, Quentin          99 02-Jaguar Tr,Bloomf  2:10.29    2:12.84   2 
 11 Bland, Taj                98 02-Infinity,Philade             2:15.44   1 
 12 Reddy, Rahul              99 03-Howard Co,Clarks  2:19.12    2:16.83   1 
 13 Javois, Keshaun           98 Unattache,Brooklyn,  2:09.00    2:17.61   3 
 14 Crayton-Prioleau, Joshua  99 Unattache,Garfield   2:07.00    2:17.83   3 
 15 Schmeizer, Evan           98 Unattache,Ocean Cit  2:12.00    2:17.97   2 
 16 Moses, Chuckie            99 02-Jersey He,Irving  2:15.00    2:19.31   2 
 17 Brown, Ellis              99 00-Riverdale,Upper   2:12.00    2:19.43   2 
 18 Rush, Malik               99 02-Running R,Philad  2:19.00    2:20.65   1 
 19 Chada, Tanner             99 Unattache,Hinckley,  2:12.00    2:21.01   2 
 20 Stamm, Jacob              98 Unattache,Union Cit  2:07.00    2:22.08   3 
 21 Hunt, Prince-Aziz         99 Blazin Ra,Greenbelt  2:23.00    2:23.98   1 
 22 Rivera, Johnathon         98 Unattache,Jersey Ci  2:10.00    2:25.11   2 
 23 Holton, Eric              99 00-Riverdale,Fort W  2:15.00    2:25.88   2 
 24 Desouza, Vincent          99 01-Nypd falc         2:20.00    2:26.44   1 
 25 Fuhrmann, Jeremy          98 05-Five Star,Wheele  2:02.00    2:26.67   3 
 26 McCurdy, Caleb            99 03-Northern,Potomac             2:27.64   1 
 27 Val, Marvin               99 02-Jersey He,Irving  2:20.00    2:28.45   1 
 28 Fernandez, Krye           99 00-Riverdale,Fort W  2:25.00    2:32.84   1 
 29 Walker, Ryan              99 03-Glenarden         2:19.00    2:33.81   2 
 
Event 83  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Sidney             97 McDonough            2:15.00    2:17.52   2 
  2 Holt, Rebeka              96 Unattache,Reisterst  2:15.00    2:17.93   2 
  3 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua     96 01-Ruff kutz,Queens  2:15.00    2:20.44   2 
  4 Kurtz, Nicole             96 02-Mt Airy T         2:18.30    2:21.29   2 
  5 Tucker, Kayla             97 00-Riverdale,Oxon H  2:24.00    2:26.88   2 
  6 Gorman, Kaliyah           97 03-Glenarden,Huntin  2:24.97    2:29.57   2 
  7 Ethridge, Kharyn          96 01-Jeuness T,New Yo  2:28.00    2:32.52   1 
  8 Bauer, Rachel             96 03-A.P. Athl,Baltim  2:27.77    2:36.98   2 
  9 Jennette, Libby           95 04-East Cobb,Johns   2:40.00    2:39.82   1 
 10 Bell, Deja                97 00-McNamara,Washing  2:35.00    2:48.63   1 
 
Event 84  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Green, Terrell            96 03-Fasst Tra,Chelte  1:55.40    1:56.69   3 
  2 Leon, Jordan              97 Unattache,Baltimore  1:55.50    1:57.44   3 
  3 Carrington, Logan         95 Unattache,Leesburg,  1:57.20    1:58.72   3 
  4 Niehaus, Maxwell          95 02-Ballistic,Philad  1:54.06    2:00.26   3 
  5 Cabral, Bryan             97 Unattache,Elizabeth  2:05.90    2:02.79   2 
  6 Coley, Darron             97 Unattache,Chantilly  2:01.00    2:02.89   3 
  7 Dragon, Joseph            97 Unattache,Wantage,   2:06.70    2:03.41   2 
  8 Willis, Kadeem            95 02-Jersey He,Irving  2:00.00    2:04.35   3 
  9 Lawson, Amado             96 01-Ruff kutz,Queens  2:01.00    2:04.39   3 
 10 Agoobla, Olumide          97 03-Firebirds,Rockvi             2:04.54   1 
 11 Porquin, Emmanuel         97 03-Firebirds,Rockvi             2:04.84   1 
 12 Koon, Christian           97 03-This Litt,King G  2:05.00    2:05.32   2 
 13 Fisher, Troy              96 05-Capital C,Spence  2:00.50    2:05.38   3 
 14 Elgarhi, Islam            97 02-Team Fast,Bayonn  2:00.00    2:05.48   3 
 15 Newhoff, Alexander        96 01-495 track,Islip   2:05.00    2:05.55   2 
 16 Jackman, Hunter           96 02-Polar Bea,Newton  2:07.00    2:05.79   2 
 17 Harris, Denzel            96 05-Ann Arbor,Bellev  2:04.00    2:06.15   2 
 18 Jones, Eric               96 Unattache                       2:06.83   1 
 19 Codrington, Joseph        96 05-Ann Arbor,Ann Ar  2:00.00    2:06.90   3 
 20 Chessor, Jonathan         97 Unattache,Evansvill  2:08.17    2:07.68   2 
 21 Brown, Edwin              97 00-Riverdale,Upper   2:05.00    2:07.98   2 
 22 Claytor, Julian           96 03-Firebirds,Potoma             2:08.28   1 
 23 DeLaRosa, Fernando        96 03-This Litt,King G  1:59.00    2:09.01   3 
 24 Cisse, Ali                97 02-Team Fast,Jersey  2:03.00    2:11.56   2 
 25 Kyle, Victor              97 03-Sstc Fina,Silver  2:05.00    2:12.28   2 
 26 Mears, Mawusimensah       97 Unattache,Lawnside,  2:02.15    2:12.98   2 
 27 Long, Ernest              97 03-Firebirds,Silver             2:13.06   1 
 28 Knight, Bertram           97 01-Harlem Ch,New  Y  2:18.00    2:17.25   1 
 29 Watson, Jarod             97 03-This Litt,King G  2:15.00    2:20.54   1 
 30 Addrey, Salim             97 03-Firebirds,Montgo             2:21.25   1 
 31 Thomas, Hassan            97 Blazin Ra,Greenbelt  2:17.00    2:21.26   1 
 32 Sergeant, Marcus          97 02-Jersey He,Irving  2:10.00    2:21.30   2 
 
Event 85  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Jayla              06 03-Baltimore,Baltim    32.25      32.16Q  4 
  2 DeVillasee, Caliyah       07 03-Woodlawn,Baltimo    34.11      32.29Q  2 
  3 Wright, Ronniah           06 04-Sapphire,Stone M    33.95      32.56Q  1 
  4 Stargell, Kayleigh        06 04-Smyrna Tr,Mablet    32.67      32.74Q  3 
  5 Rollins, Qiora            06 02-Eye Catch,Somers    34.01      32.63q  1 
  6 Presley, Kiylah           06 03-Glenarden,Upper     34.69      32.72q  4 
  7 Harley, Nadiah            06 02-Camden Cl,Gallow    34.35      33.33q  3 
  8 West, Dakota              06 03-Elite You,Elkrid    35.65      33.71q  2 
  9 Rollins, Maya             06 05-Ann Arbor,Ypsila    35.88      34.16   3 
 10 Sharps, Jasmine           06 03-I5 Elite,Severn,    36.29      34.24   4 
 11 Lipscomb, Mia             06 03-Carolina,Raleigh    34.82      34.28   4 
 12 Freeman, Nia              06 02-Jaguar Tr,South     35.12      34.52   3 
 13 Little, jamila Zuri       06 03-Carolina,Raleigh    35.42      34.63   1 
 14 Mendoza, Janayis          06 03-I5 Elite,Odenton    35.39      35.56   1 
 15 Burrell, Olyvia           06 02-Hackensac,Hacken    35.39      35.63   2 
 16 Biddings, Delores         06 Unattache,Indianapo    37.80      35.95   2 
 17 Allen, Taryn              07 03-Carolina,Raleigh    36.36      36.68   4 
 18 Heselton, Bailey          06 07-Zephyrs T,Villa     37.44      40.74   3 
 -- Stovall, Quin             06 02-Infinity,Philade    33.85         DQ   2  163.4 163.5
 
Event 85  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Presley, Kiylah           06 03-Glenarden,Upper     32.72      32.21   1 
  2 Green, Jayla              06 03-Baltimore,Baltim    32.16      32.25   2 
  3 Wright, Ronniah           06 04-Sapphire,Stone M    32.56      32.84   2 
  4 Rollins, Qiora            06 02-Eye Catch,Somers    32.63      32.92   2 
  5 Harley, Nadiah            06 02-Camden Cl,Gallow    33.33      33.36   1 
  6 DeVillasee, Caliyah       07 03-Woodlawn,Baltimo    32.29      34.47   2 
 -- Stargell, Kayleigh        06 04-Smyrna Tr,Mablet    32.74         DQ   1  163.5
 
Event 86  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wreh, James               06 01-Cambridge,Cambri    31.57      31.22Q  1 
  2 Chaplin, Caman            06 03-Tri-City,Winston    33.26      32.25Q  2 
  3 Lawson, Kyaire            06 01-Ruff kutz,Queens    33.30      32.42Q  3 
  4 Gary, Clayton             06 03-Full Spee,Bowie,    33.83      32.58Q  1 
  5 Meadows, Derek            06 07-Aurora Fl,Aurora    34.30      33.64Q  3 
  6 Ofori-Ansah, Judah        06 03-Track Exp,Bowie,    34.67      34.29Q  2 
  7 Dabney, Dean              06 03-Southwest,Fairfa    35.04      32.67q  1 
  8 Barley, Caleb             06 03-Warriors,Waldorf    33.87      32.70q  1 
  9 Barrows, Walter           06 01-Ny Novas,Jamaica    34.81      33.67   3 
 10 Farmer, Jayden            06 02-Camden Cl,Pennsa    35.00      33.98   1 
 11 Owens, Jacobe             07 04-Orangebur,Orange    37.40      34.74   2 
 12 Deloatch, Isaiah          07 03-Bull City,Durham    40.41      35.65   3 
 13 Brookins, Karon           07 02-Camden Cl,Woodly    35.32      36.17   3 
 14 Walker, Khristopher       06 03-Tri-City,Winston    38.27      38.95   2 
 -- Howard, Donte             06 03-Track Exp,Capito    34.54         DQ   2  163.5
 
Event 86  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wreh, James               06 01-Cambridge,Cambri    31.22      31.48   2 
  2 Miskel, Miles             06 07-Aurora Fl,Naperv    31.53      31.79   1 
  3 Chaplin, Caman            06 03-Tri-City,Winston    32.25      32.03   2 
  4 Barley, Caleb             06 03-Warriors,Waldorf    32.70      32.65   1 
  5 Lawson, Kyaire            06 01-Ruff kutz,Queens    32.42      32.76   2 
  6 Gary, Clayton             06 03-Full Spee,Bowie,    32.58      33.25   2 
  7 Dabney, Dean              06 03-Southwest,Fairfa    32.67      33.46   1 
  8 Ofori-Ansah, Judah        06 03-Track Exp,Bowie,    34.29      33.55   1 
 
Event 87  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Outlaw, Tia               04 Unattache,Raleigh,     30.44      29.78Q  2 
  2 Jackson, Shawnti          05 03-Carolina,Wake Fo    31.18      29.89Q  3 
  3 Willis, Roisin            04 08-Stevens P,Steven    32.75      30.25Q  4 
  4 Lewis, Avery              05 02-Infinity,Philade    30.22      30.32Q  1 
  5 Freeman, Nyjai            04 02-Above Xpe,Elsmer    31.00      30.21q  3 
  6 Hupp, Mary                05 08-Kenosha P,Pleasa    31.80      30.26q  4 
  7 Reaves, Adaria            05 01-Zodiacs T,Bronx,    30.31      30.29q  4 
  8 Williams, Chloe           04 03-Elite You,Laurel    31.81      30.37q  2 
  9 Dunn, Claire              05 05-Feet On F,Shaker    34.13      30.83   4 
 10 Reeves, Kaleaha           04 02-Youth All,New Ca    31.50      30.83   1 
 11 Cunningham, Sydney        04 05-Ann Arbor,Ann Ar    32.21      31.21   3 
 12 Puryear, Jada Mia         04 02-Plainfiel,North     31.36      31.24   2 
 13 Evans, Naiyae             04 03-Baltimore,Baltim    32.30      31.33   2 
 14 Motley, Knyelle           04 04-Inferno E,Stone     31.90      31.33   3 
 15 Thomas, Ciara             05 Unattache,Fort mead    32.87      31.43   2 
 16 Robinson, Ariann          05 01-Prospect,Brookly    31.48      31.50   4 
 17 Jenkins, Olivia           04 05-Ann Arbor,Bellev    33.24      31.65   2 
 18 Kayo, Verlyn              04 03-Firebirds,Montgo    32.45      31.91   4 
 19 Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek   04 04-Sapphire,Lithoni    31.79      32.02   1 
 20 Stephens, Genelle         04 03-Glenarden,Ft Was    32.51      32.06   1 
 21 Kennedy, Raven            04 03-Charles C,Waldor    33.07      32.23   3 
 22 Bagley, Taylor            04 03-Glenarden,Bowie,    33.07      32.42   3 
 
Event 87  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Outlaw, Tia               04 Unattache,Raleigh,     29.78      29.47   2 
  2 Jackson, Shawnti          05 03-Carolina,Wake Fo    29.89      29.52   2 
  3 Lewis, Avery              05 02-Infinity,Philade    30.32      30.36   1 
  4 Williams, Chloe           04 03-Elite You,Laurel    30.37      30.49   1 
  5 Willis, Roisin            04 08-Stevens P,Steven    30.25      30.66   2 
  6 Freeman, Nyjai            04 02-Above Xpe,Elsmer    30.21      30.75   2 
  7 Hupp, Mary                05 08-Kenosha P,Pleasa    30.26      31.33   1 
 
Event 88  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brann, Braxton            04 05-Ann Arbor,Ypsila    29.02      27.99Q  1 
  2 Perry, Kailen             04 03-Carolina,Raleigh    28.70      28.91Q  2 
  3 Landingham, Carlton       04 05-Feet On F,Shaker    30.41      29.08Q  3 
  4 Bukoye, Oluwashemilore    04 03-New Wave,Upper M    29.14      28.11Q  1 
  5 Townsend, Quinton         04 02-Hershey B,Annvil    31.17      29.83Q  2 
  6 Henderson, Nigel          04 03-Full Spee           31.25      30.32Q  3 
  7 Jones, Nyguel             04 03-Baltimore,Catons    30.35      30.15q  2 
  8 Blackman, Antoine         05 01-Medgar Ev,Brookl    30.74      30.25q  2 
  9 Haynes, Quincy            04 05-Feet On F,Clevel    32.36      30.71   2 
 10 Rodgers, Mekhi            04 02-Infinity,Philade    31.36      31.20   3 
 11 Carter Jr, Kenneth        04 02-Camden Cl,Pennsa    31.14      31.65   1 
 -- Denny, Davin-Wayne        04 01-Nypd falc,Brookl    28.48         DQ   3  163.5
 
Event 88  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brann, Braxton            04 05-Ann Arbor,Ypsila    27.99      27.89   2 
  2 Perry, Kailen             04 03-Carolina,Raleigh    28.91      28.45   2 
  3 Bukoye, Oluwashemilore    04 03-New Wave,Upper M    28.11      28.98   2 
  4 Landingham, Carlton       04 05-Feet On F,Shaker    29.08      29.06   2 
  5 Townsend, Quinton         04 02-Hershey B,Annvil    29.83      30.18   1 
  6 Henderson, Nigel          04 03-Full Spee           30.32      30.64   1 
 
Event 89  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perry, Nylah              02 02-Tnt Expre,Cherry    27.80      27.30Q  2 
  2 Boykin, Jesikah           02 02-Mt Airy T,Philad    27.97      27.39Q  1 
  3 Davis, Kayla              03 03-Tri-City,Charlot    27.51      27.64Q  3 
  4 Perry, Mykala             02 02-Tnt Expre,Paulsb    27.99      27.78Q  1 
  5 Janes, Whitney            02 01-Metropoli,Chestn    28.65      28.38Q  2 
  6 Flynt, Ajile              03 03-Tri-City,Winston    28.71      28.94Q  3 
  7 Hassan, Iyana             02 03-Baltimore,Parkvi    29.09      28.12q  1 
  8 Kearney, Chloe            03 Unattache,Weddingto    29.23      28.63q  1 
  9 Maye, Sidney              02 03-Baltimore,Baltim    29.00      28.87   3 
 10 Darcy, Eriko              02 07-Universit,Chicag    29.52      28.93   2 
 11 Garner, Mara'ya           02 03-Baltimore,Baltim    29.87      28.96   3 
 12 June, Maya                02 03-I5 Elite,Severn,    29.08      29.06   2 
 13 Johnson, Kiarra           03 04-Orangebur,Orange    37.00      29.08   3 
 14 Webb, Ky'Ana              02 Unattache,North Cha    30.14      29.22   1 
 15 Hadley, Lauren            02 03-D.C. Spee,Washin    30.04      29.44   1 
 16 Alves, Leia               02 03-Glenarden,Glenn     29.80      30.11   3 
 17 Webb, Nyla                02 04-Orangebur,Orange    30.00      32.42   2 
 -- Beard, Jamie              03 04-Orangebur,Orange    37.00         DQ   2  163.5
 
Event 89  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Perry, Nylah              02 02-Tnt Expre,Cherry    27.30      27.17   2 
  2 Boykin, Jesikah           02 02-Mt Airy T,Philad    27.39      27.21   2 
  3 Davis, Kayla              03 03-Tri-City,Charlot    27.64      27.74   2 
  4 Hassan, Iyana             02 03-Baltimore,Parkvi    28.12      28.11   1 
  5 Perry, Mykala             02 02-Tnt Expre,Paulsb    27.78      28.14   2 
  6 Kearney, Chloe            03 Unattache,Weddingto    28.63      28.21   1 
  7 Janes, Whitney            02 01-Metropoli,Chestn    28.38      28.67   1 
  8 Flynt, Ajile              03 03-Tri-City,Winston    28.94      28.69   1 
  9 Maye, Sidney              02 03-Baltimore,Baltim    28.87      29.21   1 
 
Event 90  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Ashton             02 03-I5 Elite,Odenton    26.65      25.78Q  3 
  2 Beckford, Malcolm         03 01-Capital C,Hartfo    27.41      27.05Q  1 
  3 Flemmings, Tahje          02 01-Prospect,Brookly    26.99      27.14Q  2 
  4 Willie, Ryan              02 03-I5 Elite,Baltimo    28.13      27.12Q  3 
  5 Haynes, Tahrhon           02 07-Zephyrs T,Riverd    29.23      27.64Q  2 
  6 Biggers, Amare            02 06-Trial by,Hermita    28.44      28.86Q  1 
  7 Blount, Demonte           02 02-Unity Exp,North     28.30      27.67q  2 
  8 Romeo, Jalen              02 01-Prospect,Brookly    29.07      27.94q  3 
  9 Davis, Jesiah             03 03-Tri-City,Charlot    28.08      28.04   2 
 10 Smith, Damon              02 03-Charles C,Waldor    28.12      28.27   3 
 11 Dyer, Tyquan              02 03-Charles C,Waldor    28.75      28.63   2 
 12 Mckinney, Charles         02 07-Aurora Fl,Mattes    28.03      29.25   1 
 13 Lipscomb, Kyle            03 03-Carolina,Raleigh    29.45      29.31   1 
 -- Johnson, Tysheem          02 02-Southwest,Philad    28.50         DQ   1  163.5
 
Event 90  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Ashton             02 03-I5 Elite,Odenton    25.78      26.10   2 
  2 Flemmings, Tahje          02 01-Prospect,Brookly    27.14      27.13   2 
  3 Beckford, Malcolm         03 01-Capital C,Hartfo    27.05      27.21   2 
  4 Willie, Ryan              02 03-I5 Elite,Baltimo    27.12      27.32   2 
  5 Haynes, Tahrhon           02 07-Zephyrs T,Riverd    27.64      27.42   1 
  6 Blount, Demonte           02 02-Unity Exp,North     27.67      27.69   1 
  7 Romeo, Jalen              02 01-Prospect,Brookly    27.94      28.00   1 
  8 Biggers, Amare            02 06-Trial by,Hermita    28.86      28.71   1 
 
Event 91  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Dominique        00 01-Velocity,Bronx,     26.43      25.69Q  2 
  2 Boone, Daloria            00 04-Baldwin J,Milled    26.44      25.84Q  3 
  3 Martinez, Tatianna        01 01-Metro Eag,Jamaic    26.34      25.91Q  1 
  4 Sloan, Emily              00 Unattache,Littleton    25.65      26.37Q  4 
  5 Wright, Iantha            00 01-Metro Eag,Jamaic    26.08      25.88q  3 
  6 Leonard, Sierra           01 03-Glenarden,Gaithe    26.30      26.49q  1 
  7 Young, Amira              00 Unattache,Chicago,     26.68      26.53q  4 
  8 Griffith, Daniella        00 01-Medgar Ev,Brookl    26.69      26.58q  4 
  9 Thomas, Jazmine           01 03-Glenarden,Greenb    27.55      26.77   2 
 10 Winkler, Bettina          00 Unattache,Clarkston    26.27      26.86   2 
 11 Myers, Sophia             00 01-Ruff kutz,Cambri    26.82      26.97   3 
 12 Colbert, Tylar            00 03-Baltimore,Reiste    27.42      27.03   1 
 13 Waller, Hannh             01 02-00gr Phil                      27.14   2 
 14 Brown, Cori               01 03-Firebirds,German    27.23      27.18   1 
 15 Eaton, Madison            01 Unattache,Lake Orio    27.68      27.21   3 
 16 Pyles, Cierra             00 03-Firebirds,Clarks    27.83      27.35   4 
 17 Keyes, Likkaya            00 07-Aurora Fl,Mattes    28.08      28.05   4 
 18 Lewis, Caroline           00 06-Knoxville,Knoxvi    28.27      28.49   3 
 
Event 91  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boone, Daloria            00 04-Baldwin J,Milled    25.84      25.93   2 
  2 Wright, Iantha            00 01-Metro Eag,Jamaic    25.88      26.22   2 
  3 Martinez, Tatianna        01 01-Metro Eag,Jamaic    25.91      26.25   2 
  4 Jackson, Dominique        00 01-Velocity,Bronx,     25.69      26.52   2 
  5 Young, Amira              00 Unattache,Chicago,     26.53      26.73   1 
  6 Griffith, Daniella        00 01-Medgar Ev,Brookl    26.58      26.80   1 
  7 Leonard, Sierra           01 03-Glenarden,Gaithe    26.49      27.17   1 
 
Event 92  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Brandon            00 07-Aurora Fl,Joliet    24.88      24.31Q  1 
  2 Hampton, Deshon           00 03-Afya Publ,Baltim    25.83      24.66Q  2 
  3 Snowden, Demontay         00 03-Htl,Pasadena, MD    26.09      24.90Q  3 
  4 Jenkins, Keith            00 02-Southwest,Philad    25.00      24.70Q  1 
  5 Cadet, Joshua             00 02-Roselle R,Cranfo    25.07      24.70Q  2 
  6 Kungo, Lewis              00 02-Newark El,Kirkwo    25.18      25.07Q  3 
  7 Bruce, Joshua             01 07-Aurora Fl,Aurora    26.73      24.96q  2 
  8 Jones, William            01 02-Tnt Expre,Erial,    25.22      25.15q  3 
  9 Strachn, Brian            00 01-Prospect,Brookly    25.39      25.32   1 
 10 Muhammad, Naim            00 03-Charles C,Waldor    25.94      25.34   3 
 11 Lindsey, Isaiah           00 03-Bowie Boy,Upper     26.55      25.35   1 
 12 Chalmers, Chayce          01 03-Southwest,Centre    25.70      25.37   1 
 13 Barriffe, D'Andre         00 01-Metro Eag,Queens    25.38      25.49   2 
 14 Chaplin, Christopher      01 03-Tri-City,Winston    26.16      25.71   1 
 15 McIntyre, Justin          01 03-Warriors,Waldorf    26.15      26.25   2 
 
Event 92  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Brandon            00 07-Aurora Fl,Joliet    24.31      24.43   2 
  2 Snowden, Demontay         00 03-Htl,Pasadena, MD    24.90      24.87   1 
  3 Jenkins, Keith            00 02-Southwest,Philad    24.70      24.93   2 
  4 Cadet, Joshua             00 02-Roselle R,Cranfo    24.70      24.98   2 
  5 Jones, William            01 02-Tnt Expre,Erial,    25.15      25.11   1 
  6 Bruce, Joshua             01 07-Aurora Fl,Aurora    24.96      25.24   1 
  7 Kungo, Lewis              00 02-Newark El,Kirkwo    25.07      25.30   1 
 -- Hampton, Deshon           00 03-Afya Publ,Baltim    24.66         DQ   2  163.5
 
Event 93  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Dnia             99 00-Riverdale,Temple    25.50      26.06q 10 
  2 Brooks, Isis              98 03-Tri-City,Winston    24.50      26.27q 11 
  3 Davis, Stephanie          99 03-Firebirds,Gaithe               26.30q  2 
  4 Cornish, Najiya           99 02-Above Xpe,Elsmer    26.00      26.91q  8 
  5 Williams, Ni'Asia         99 Unattache,Philadelp    25.80      26.99q  9 
  6 Seymour, Ashley           99 03-Firebirds,Baltim               27.09q  1 
  7 Jennings, Morgan          98 03-Randallst,Randal    27.80      27.10q  7 
  8 Langley-Walker, Madison   99 02-Youth All,Wyncot    26.80      27.19q  2 
  9 Ward, Samaria             98 00-Riverdale,Upper     26.50      27.32   2 
 10 Silge, Emily              99 07-Waukegan,Lake Fo    26.62      27.37   1 
 11 Pearce, Jinjer            98 01-White Pla,Tuckah    26.10      27.38   5  27.371
 12 Curry, Aaliyah            99 02-Jaguar Tr,Union,    27.38      27.38  10  27.376
 13 Boone, Nya                98 02-Generatio,Norris    26.20      27.39   4 
 14 Preston, Brittany         98 Unattache,Sicklervi    26.40      27.60   3 
 15 Temeng, Akua              98 02-Above Xpe,Wilmin    26.00      27.61   6 
 16 Welch, Isis               98 01-Ny Novas,New Yor    27.40      27.68  11 
 17 Yonclas, Keira            98 02-Viper TC,Holmdel    26.50      27.77   1 
 18 Haseley, Beyonce'         98 01-Zodiacs T,Bronx,    28.44      27.80   5 
 19 Penda, Helnsarah          98 00-Young Gun,German    26.00      27.88   7 
 20 Milledge, Vickie          99 01-Capital C,Hartfo    27.00      28.07   4 
 21 Negron, Camille           99 02-Eye Catch,Skillm    27.30      28.29   9 
 22 Whaley, Keisha            98 Unattache,Mays Land    28.10      28.32   1 
 23 Greenberg, Gabrielle      98 Unattache,Gladwyne,               28.37   5 
 24 Sabharwal, Izabella       99 03-D.C. Spee,Chevy     28.00      28.50   2 
 25 Lee, Aleah                98 00-Riverdale           28.20      28.52   2 
 26 Jackson, Diamond          99 01-Zodiacs T,Bronx,    27.50      28.59  11 
 27 Ifill, Wallata            99 01-Nypd falc           27.00      28.66   3 
 28 Penn, Jalil               98 Unattache,Baltimore    27.50      28.83   9  28.824
 29 Houston, Malika           98 05-Capital C,Charle    28.20      28.83   3  28.828
 30 Jackson, Kennedi          99 07-Aurora Fl,Joliet    28.94      28.94  10 
 31 Rowe, Naomi               99 01-Ruff kutz,Laurel    27.00      28.98   6 
 32 Vanterpool, Gabrielle     99 03-Charlotte Fli       29.12      29.12   7 
 33 Brown, Niemah             99 03-Charles C,Waldor    28.43      29.17   4 
 34 De Scuza, Millagros       99 03-Elite You,Ellico    28.50      29.21   6 
 35 Francois, Nia             99 03-Charles C,Waldor    28.67      29.25  10 
 36 Martin, Deanna            99 02-Mancheste,Manche    27.90      29.41   6 
 37 Johnson, Sydney           99 00-Riverdale,Upper     27.00      29.44   8 
 38 Bailey, Taylor            98 00-Young Gun,German               29.76   4 
 39 Swinnie, Jailen           99 01-Mhc Green,Bronx,    27.00      29.85   7 
 40 Nguyen, Erin              99 02-Aoc Amble,North     29.80      29.91   5 
 41 Battle, Jaylynn           99 Blazin Ra,Greenbelt    28.50      30.16   9 
 42 Davis, Diarah             99 02-Ballistic,Philad    28.96      30.37   9 
 43 Smalley, Nicole           99 02-Mancheste,Manche    29.00      30.56   8 
 44 Greene, Malice            99 03-Ft. Belvo,Ft Bel    28.00      30.95   3 
 45 Drake, Ashley             99 01-White Pla,White     28.50      31.37   8 
 46 Campbell, Imani           98 01-White Pla,White     29.20      31.50   6 
 47 Harris, Kaiya             99 03-Afya Publ,Baltim               31.55   3 
 48 Maynor, Maraya            99 03-Firebirds,Silver               31.70   6 
 49 Ledesma, Nashell          99 03-Bowie Boy,Bowie,               32.28   1 
 50 Wallace-riddick, Adrienn  99 03-Fasst Tra,Suitla    28.00      37.22   4 
 51 Dorgerville, Malayja      98 01-White Pla,White     35.00      40.01   3 
 -- Metheney, Sabra           98 Unattache,Morgantow    28.84        DNF  11 
 -- Deanes, Camryn            99 Bullis Bu,Bowie, MD    28.50         DQ   7 
 -- Toy-Brown, Teaona         99 03-New Wave,Oxon Hi                  DQ   2  163.5
 
Event 93  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Freeman, Dnia             99 00-Riverdale,Temple    26.06      25.82   2 
  2 Brooks, Isis              98 03-Tri-City,Winston    26.27      26.13   2 
  3 Davis, Stephanie          99 03-Firebirds,Gaithe    26.30      26.35   2 
  4 Williams, Ni'Asia         99 Unattache,Philadelp    26.99      26.76   1 
  5 Seymour, Ashley           99 03-Firebirds,Baltim    27.09      27.15   1 
  6 Jennings, Morgan          98 03-Randallst,Randal    27.10      27.59   1 
  7 Langley-Walker, Madison   99 02-Youth All,Wyncot    27.19      27.62   1 
  8 Cornish, Najiya           99 02-Above Xpe,Elsmer    26.91      27.83   2 
 
Event 94  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doyley, Mark              98 01-Capital C,Hartfo    22.50      22.78q 11 
  2 Willis, Maxwell           98 Bowie Bulldogs T,Bo    23.00      23.06q  8 
  3 Williams, Xavier          99 03-Charles C,Waldor    23.11      23.35q  3 
  4 Allen, Eric               99 03-I5 Elite,Odenton    23.79      23.57q  6 
  5 Hill, Jalen               98 03-Glenarden,Bowie,    22.10      23.66q 12 
  6 Foust, Priest             98 04-Inferno E,Stone     22.70      23.67q  9 
  7 Murray, Camari            98 00-McNamara,White P    22.58      23.68q 10 
  8 Harrison, Eric            99 03-Charles C,Waldor    23.09      23.80q  4 
  9 Powell, Zaqwon            98 05-Ann Arbor,Ypsila    23.40      23.86   1 
 10 Lindo, Akeem              99 02-Teameasto,East O               24.13   1  24.125
 11 Davis, Carlos             99 03-Baltimore,Finksb    24.42      24.26  11 
 12 Jackson, Brian            98 03-Warriors,Temple     23.50      24.30   1 
 13 Phelps, Donald            98 00-Riverdale,Upper     23.60      24.36   2 
 14 Williams, J'Sean          99 03-Firebirds,German               24.40   3 
 15 Nelson, Taje              99 01-Zodiacs T,New Ro    24.00      24.49  10  24.488
 15 Brown, Denzel             99 03-Brave Har,D.C.,     23.00      24.49   5  24.488
 17 Whitehurst, Tyler         99 01-Eclipsetr,Bronx,    23.80      24.55   7  24.544
 17 Sandling, Milton          98 01-White Pla,Rye, N    24.20      24.55  12  24.544
 19 Phanord, Quentin          99 02-Jaguar Tr,Bloomf    23.35      24.59   2 
 20 Naughty, Raheem           98 02-Ballistic,Philad    23.70      24.71   3 
 21 Watson, Bryce             99 03-Glenarden,Glenn     24.56      24.78   9 
 22 Tulloch, Ezekiel          99 07-Aurora Fl,Plainf    24.96      24.79   3 
 23 Castro-Fields, Tariq      99 00-Riverdale,Fort W    24.80      24.83   6 
 24 Chege, Ian                98 02-Newark El,Newark    25.72      24.84   4 
 25 Davis, Jaelen             98 07-Saints TC,Chicag    24.90      24.91   4 
 26 Santos, Daniel            98 01-Mhc Green,Bronx,    24.00      24.93   9 
 27 Brunson, Malcolm          99 02-Plainfiel,Plainf    24.80      24.97   7 
 28 Brightwell, Gary          98 02-Above Xpe,Bear,     23.80      24.98   8 
 29 Parris, Quamel            98 Unattache,Brooklyn,    25.00      25.03   2 
 30 Harris, Julian            98 05-Ann Arbor,Bellev    24.00      25.13  11 
 31 Vickers, Ryan             99 03-Glenarden,Silver    24.68      25.60   8 
 32 Mills, Tyuawn             99 03-Afya Publ,Baltim               25.61   8 
 33 Barnes, Trae - Jon        99 01-2c2w Athl,Valley    23.76      25.69   4 
 34 Davis, Shawn              98 02-Above Xpe,Wilmin    24.10      25.83  12  25.827
 35 Boyd-Postell, Malik       99 01-White Pla,White     25.20      25.83   1  25.830
 36 Mitchell, Tarell          98 02-Newark El,Bear,     26.00      26.06   7 
 37 Vloedman, Anders          99 02-Greater N,Oaks,                26.13   2 
 38 Edwards, Robert           99 03-Knights T,Clinto    25.80      26.14   5 
 39 Johnson, Nyairr           98 02-Newark El,Newark    26.76      26.36  11 
 40 Black, Drew               99 03-Knights T,Oxon H    26.80      26.43  12 
 41 Jones, Jamari             99 03-Htl,Elkridge, MD    58.00      26.57   2 
 42 Warren-Mohr, Elias        98 03-New Wave,Clinton               27.09   1 
 43 Logan, Alonte             99 Blazin Ra,Greenbelt    24.50      27.26  10 
 44 Best, Deandra             99 01-Prospect,Brookly    25.14      27.36   1 
 45 Todd, Cameron             99 02-Unity Exp,Prince    28.00      27.66   6 
 46 Roach, Noah               99 02-Plainfiel,Plainf    28.00      27.67   7 
 47 Longo, Alex               99 02-Viper TC,Holmdel    27.00      27.86  11 
 48 Locke, Wendell            99 03-D.C. Spee,Washin               28.02   6  28.011
 49 Dias, Jade                99 02-Jersey He,Irving    26.50      28.02  10  28.020
 50 Seals, Silas              99 03-I5 Elite,Laurel,    27.40      28.69   9 
 51 Thomas, Zahir             99 03-Charles C,Waldor    29.12      28.72   5 
 52 Mayo, Jerel               99 03-Charles C,Waldor    29.65      29.65   4 
 53 Miller, David             98 03-Track Exp,Bowie,    27.00      30.81  12 
 54 Travers, Ty               99 03-Charles C,Waldor    29.75      30.96   3 
 -- Lee, Derric               99 07-Aurora Fl,Naperv    26.13         DQ   8  163.5
 -- Darby, Andre              99 03-Afya Publ,Baltim                  DQ   7  163.5
 -- Heath, Emmaneul           99 03-Track Exp,Upper     26.50         DQ   9  163.5
 -- Alcorn, Thomas            99 03-Charles C,Waldor    23.79         DQ   5  163.5 24.126
 
Event 94  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Doyley, Mark              98 01-Capital C,Hartfo    22.78      22.62   2 
  2 Willis, Maxwell           98 Bowie Bulldogs T,Bo    23.06      23.02   2 
  3 Murray, Camari            98 00-McNamara,White P    23.68      23.36   1 
  4 Harrison, Eric            99 03-Charles C,Waldor    23.80      23.38   1 
  5 Foust, Priest             98 04-Inferno E,Stone     23.67      23.48   1 
  6 Hill, Jalen               98 03-Glenarden,Bowie,    23.66      23.55   1 
  7 Allen, Eric               99 03-I5 Elite,Odenton    23.57      23.66   2 
 -- Williams, Xavier          99 03-Charles C,Waldor    23.35         DQ   2  163.5
 
Event 95  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glenn, Simone             96 03-Glenarden,Upper     25.00      25.27q  4 
  2 Pate, Janel               96 06-Training,Nashvil    24.97      25.80q  7 
  3 Henderson, Angelica       96 04-Dc Expres,Stone     25.48      25.85q  1 
  4 Linder, Megan             95 Unattache,Eagan, MN    25.80      26.02q  8 
  5 Hatcher, Lakin            97 McDonough,Woodstock    25.03      26.08q  3 
  6 Weakley, De'Airis         95 06-Training,Antioch    24.94      26.18q  9 
  7 Ramsey, Lexus             96 Unattache,Bowie, MD    24.51      26.19q 10 
  8 Desire, Loundy            96 01-2c2w Athl,Valley    24.97      26.19q  6 
  9 Gay, Jaela                97 03-Full Spee,Oxon H    25.23      26.40   2 
 10 Batiste, Janel            97 01-White Pla,Elmsfo    26.70      26.51   1 
 11 Williams, Taylor          97 03-Track Exp                      26.53   5 
 12 Rankine, Ashley           95 02-Ballistic,Upper     25.41      26.62   1 
 13 White, Jasmine            96 Team Power,Oxon Hil    26.60      26.68   2 
 14 VacaGuzman, Nicole        97 Unattache,Wyoming,     26.05      26.69   9 
 15 Fields, Janay             97 03-Ebenezer,Oxon Hi    25.50      26.98   2 
 16 Murphy, Taylor            97 Unattache,Bedminste    26.25      26.99   5 
 17 Williams, Bryana          96 00-Riverdale,Washin    25.50      26.99   4 
 18 Foday, Mary               97 03-Track Exp,Upper     26.00      27.14  10 
 19 Robinson, Jasmine         97 00-Elizabeth           26.44      27.14   4 
 20 Wright, Reyna             97 03-Hummingbi,Bethes    26.20      27.23   6 
 21 Perpall, Lauryn           96 Unattache,Glenn Dal    26.80      27.25   3 
 22 Brown, Kaniya             97 03-Charles C,Waldor    26.89      27.35   4 
 23 Jackson, Jada             97 03-Glenarden,Waldor    25.60      27.52   7 
 24 Byrd, Nichyria            97 07-Saints TC,Chicag    26.90      27.62   6 
 25 Doe, Janny                96 01-Ny Novas,St Alba    26.80      27.63   2 
 26 Mclane, Mariah            97 Unattache,Germantow    25.80      27.64   9 
 27 Johnson, Candace          97 02-Southwest,Philad    27.30      27.68  10 
 28 Cogdell, Julia            97 Bullis Bu,Oakton, V    26.90      27.71   7 
 29 Freeman, Jordan           97 02-Southwest,Philad    26.67      27.77   1 
 30 Jackson, Imani            96 Unattache              25.50      27.99   3 
 31 Teague, Arianna           97 03-Hummingbi,Upper     26.89      28.17   5 
 32 Birch, Eboni              97 01-Ny Novas,Jamaica    27.10      28.24  10 
 33 Blackman, Moriah          96 01-Ny Novas,Jamaica    27.70      28.25   7 
 34 Peace, Winona             97 03-Usa-Ja,Silver Sp    27.00      28.38   9 
 35 Lawson, Kayla             96 Pennsyvania HS         26.50      28.40   3 
 36 Hines, Anacia             97 05-Capital C,Dunbar    26.10      28.41   8 
 37 Tirelli, Brianna          97 01-White Pla,Yonker    26.90      28.58   8 
 38 Alston, Leslie            96 02-St. Luke',Philad    27.50      28.75   8 
 39 Bolouvi, Karen            97 01-Ny Novas,Springf    28.00      29.30   6 
 40 Murray, Cathenia          96 01-Ny Novas,Far Roc    28.90      29.34   1 
 41 Luton, Ashley             97 03-Charles C,Waldor    28.65      29.93   1 
 42 Crawley, Brianna          97 02-Unity Exp,Rahway    28.50      30.23   3 
 43 Hughes, Alysa             96 02-Greater N,Bridge               30.55   8 
 44 Rathon, Mallory           97 01-Ny Novas,Queens     28.60      30.67   2 
 45 Fisher, Renee             96 05-Capital C,Spence               30.94   9 
 46 Kelly, Tara               97 01-White Pla,White     27.50      31.06   9 
 47 Vereen, Monique           97 03-Warriors,Temple     31.50      31.08   5 
 48 Radford, Camille          97 03-Charles C,Waldor    30.79      32.43   4 
 49 Peterson, India           97 03-Woodlawn,Rosedal    26.20      33.85   7 
 
Event 95  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Glenn, Simone             96 03-Glenarden,Upper     25.27      24.85   2 
  2 Pate, Janel               96 06-Training,Nashvil    25.80      25.39   2 
  3 Linder, Megan             95 Unattache,Eagan, MN    26.02      25.79   2 
  4 Hatcher, Lakin            97 McDonough,Woodstock    26.08      25.89   1 
  5 Henderson, Angelica       96 04-Dc Expres,Stone     25.85      25.99   2 
  6 Weakley, De'Airis         95 06-Training,Antioch    26.18      26.15   1 
  7 Desire, Loundy            96 01-2c2w Athl,Valley    26.19      26.32   1 
 
Event 96  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gomez, Rico               97 03-Fasst Tra,Waldor    21.95      22.71q 11 
  2 Coleman, Antonio          97 Bowie Bulldogs T       22.50      22.98q  3 
  3 Beatty, Justin            96 Bowie Bulldogs T       22.50      23.29q  1 
  4 Ezemobi, Hope             96 03-Track Exp,Bowie,    22.90      23.33q  8 
  5 Hightower, John           96 00-Riverdale,Landov    23.00      23.35q  9 
  6 Ali Jr, Kareem            96 Unattache              22.23      23.36q  7 
  7 Williams, Michael         97 03-Charles C,Waldor    22.76      23.41q  5 
  8 Cotton, Chandler          96 03-Track Exp,Landov    22.60      23.55q  2 
  9 Clark, Trey               96 03-Columbia,Columbi    22.70      23.58   3 
 10 Lyles, Raymond            96 Team Power,Silver S    22.90      23.59   9 
 11 Hokett, Robbie            95 01-Harlem Ch,New Yo    22.00      23.63   9 
 12 Murray, Deshawnte         97 Unattache,Salisbury    22.89      23.65   7 
 13 Haughton, Eashwayne       97 02-Trenton T,Ewing,    23.50      23.67  11 
 14 Akil, Isaiah              97 00-Riverdale,Clinto    22.40      23.68   6  23.675
 15 Walker, Malcolm           96 04-Dc Expres,McDono    23.10      23.68   4  23.678
 16 Blades, Alexander         97 06-Trial by,Antioch    22.04      23.73   8 
 17 Perez, Larry              97 02-Newark El,Newark    23.49      23.74   7 
 18 Sesay, Mohamed            96 Bowie Bulldogs T       22.50      23.77   4 
 19 Banks, Alan               96 03-Firebirds,Potoma               23.80   6 
 20 George, Jonathan          97 Bowie Bulldogs T       23.00      23.81  12 
 21 Davis, Savon              95 02-Ballistic,Philad    22.91      23.84  11 
 22 Harris, Marcus            96 00-Riverdale,Upper     23.50      23.89   9 
 23 Braimah, Abass            97 01-Eclipsetr,Bronx,    22.54      23.93   1 
 24 Mathis, Kevin             95 01-Zodiacs T,Bronx,    23.20      23.98   5 
 25 Young, Jason              97 00-Riverdale           23.90      24.00   8 
 26 Leonard, Jamal            97 03-Glenarden,Gaithe    22.50      24.06   2 
 27 Hobbs, Rayder             97 Unattache,New Pales    23.80      24.07  11 
 28 Stokes, Keanu             96 Team Power,Beltsvil    23.00      24.11   5 
 29 Dillon, Andrew            96 02-Generatio,Norris    23.00      24.16   3 
 30 McGill, Jalen             96 Team Power,Beltsvil    23.00      24.20   2 
 31 Wilson, Christopher       97 Team Power,Beltsvil    23.00      24.28  11 
 32 Walker, Bryce             97 03-Glenarden,Columb    22.80      24.34   6 
 33 Taylor, Glen              97 Unattache,Laurel, M    23.01      24.39   1 
 34 Williams, Kamal           97 02-Trenton T,Ewing,    23.80      24.41   9 
 35 Braxton, Dominique        97 03-Tbf Spart,Waldor    22.00      24.58  10 
 36 Pritchett, Kymere         97 02-Above Xpe,Wilmin    23.60      24.65  12 
 37 Leacock, Carl             96 Bullis Bu,Gaithersb    23.50      24.68   8 
 38 Williams, Marcus          96 03-Track Exp,Upper     23.00      24.81   8 
 39 Mensah, Prince            97 03-Northern,South R               24.88   7 
 40 Nelson, Maliik            95 Team Power,Takoma P    23.00      24.89   1 
 41 Holder, Jason             97 03-Virginia                       24.93   9 
 42 Elia, Daniel              96 01-White Pla,Tarryt    24.50      24.95   5 
 43 Mapuku, Kevin             97 03-Firebirds,Montgo    23.50      24.99  10 
 44 Hazelworth, Matthew       96 03-Southwest,Centre               25.04   4 
 45 Wilson, Amari             97 03-Howard Co,Columb    24.71      25.06   3 
 46 Cruz-Tapia, Jose Carlos   97 03-Firebirds,Gaithe               25.12   5 
 47 Johnson, Joseph           96 02-Above Xpe,Wilmin    23.60      25.16  12 
 48 Garrison, Montell         97 03-Charles C,Waldor    28.69      25.17   3 
 49 Bryant, Donald            97 Unattache              23.00      25.29  12 
 50 Edmonds, Marquis          95 03-Track Exp,Upper     23.00      25.32  10 
 51 Goodwin, Bernard          96 02-Above Xpe,Wilmin    23.40      25.65   6 
 52 Decius, Gausnary          97 02-Jersey He,Union,    24.00      25.70   7 
 53 Moore, William            95 05-Five Star,Portsm    26.13      25.85   2 
 54 Gummella, Sashank         96 02-Viper TC,Holmdel    25.00      26.82   1 
 55 Robinson, Onaja           97 00-Young Gun,German               27.20   8 
 
Event 96  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gomez, Rico               97 03-Fasst Tra,Waldor    22.71      22.37   2 
  2 Coleman, Antonio          97 Bowie Bulldogs T       22.98      22.60   2 
  3 Ali Jr, Kareem            96 Unattache              23.36      23.05   1 
  4 Beatty, Justin            96 Bowie Bulldogs T       23.29      23.25   2 
  5 Hightower, John           96 00-Riverdale,Landov    23.35      23.30   1 
  6 Cotton, Chandler          96 03-Track Exp,Landov    23.55      23.38   1 
  7 Ezemobi, Hope             96 03-Track Exp,Bowie,    23.33      23.49   2 
  8 Williams, Michael         97 03-Charles C,Waldor    23.41      24.16   1 
 
Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Braye, Zenobia            04 03-Henson Va,Clinto 13:12.24   12:22.01  
 -- Dickens, Daryn            05 03-Ft. Belvo,Alexan 13:31.96         DQ   Bent Knee
 
Event 107  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quinones, Frieda          03 07-Elgin Sha,Elgin, 11:44.20   10:50.33  
  2 Shupe, Mesha              03 03-Henson Va,Waldor 11:17.45   11:03.51  
 -- Umanzor, Jessica          03 03-Fasst Tra,Hyatts 11:54.22         DQ   Bent Knee
 
Event 108  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Toocheck, Nikolas         03 Unattache,West Ches 10:35.93    9:50.28  
 
Event 109  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Durrant, Alyssa           01 07-Elgin Sha,Elgin, 18:42.10   18:06.30  
  2 Dyer, Tamara              01 03-Baltimore,Baltim 20:00.40   19:47.47  
  3 Richardson, Megan         00 03-D.C. Spee,Washin 20:01.07   19:47.56  
 -- Scott, Aminah             01 01-Nypd falc,Brookk 25:22.69         DQ   Bent Knee
 -- Diallo, Adama             01 01-Nypd falc,Brookl 24:07.03         DQ   Bent Knee
 
Event 110  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Jadon              01 03-Woodlawn,Baltimo 19:47.46   18:59.03  
  2 Watson, Irrian            01 02-Camden Cl,Camden 23:04.18   21:18.38  
 
Event 111  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barnett, Elisabeth        98 WalkUSA             18:43.00   17:07.28  
  2 Farnan, Sara              98 Unattache,Bay Shore            17:07.49  
  3 Davis, Damaie             99 03-Woodlawn,Baltimo 19:00.00   19:03.84  
 
Event 113  3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Newhoff, Katherine        97 WalkUSA             15:31.00   15:52.46  
 
Event 115  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         6:00.00    5:27.62  
     1) Ennis, Janiya 06                2) Presley, Kiylah 06             
     3) Ebron, Kyden 06                 4) Simpson, Nadia 06              
  2 i5 Elite  'A'                                     6:00.00    5:42.93  
     1) Williams, Dori 06               2) Mendoza, Janayis 06            
     3) Sharps, Jasmine 06              4) Atkins, Kassidy 07             
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         6:10.10    6:07.53  
     1) Glass, Janiya 06                2) Jones, Layla 06                
     3) Barrett, Madison 06             4) Harrison, Nia 07               
 -- Roselle Rams Youth Track Cl  'A'                  6:10.00         DQ  
     1) Martinez, DeNajee 07            2) White-Barnes, Jaidan 06        
     3) Lawson, Jalayah 06              4) Ebuenga-Smith, Kaelyn 06       
 
Event 116  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Woodlawn Track Pack  'A'                          5:53.00    5:36.79  
     1) McNair, Antoine 06              2) Turner, Dallas 07              
     3) Ferguson, Damon 07              4) Green, Jemmel 06               
  2 Firebirds  'A'                                    6:00.00    5:38.61  
     1) Marzullo, Antonio 06            2) Long, Ethan 07                 
     3) Powell, Isiah 07                4) Parks, Jason 06                
  3 Track Express Track Club  'A'                     6:00.00    5:44.80  
     1) Harris, Tarik 06                2) Shields, Wayne 06              
     3) Arnold, Devenchi 07             4) O'Gilvie, Glenroy 07           
  4 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                         5:57.00    5:56.21  
     1) Ali, Karon 07                   2) Edwards, Vameir 06             
     3) Mcgrath, Ladanian 06            4) Harper, Gary 06                
 -- Track Express Track Club  'B'                     6:20.00         DQ   163.5
     1) Jones, Aaron 07                 2) Brown, Cameron 07              
     3) Correll, Donovan 06             4) Perrin, Ethan 06               
 -- Prospect Park  'A'                                6:01.00         DQ   163.5
     1) Farley, Aiden 07                2) Nicolas, Cameron 07            
     3) George, Caylan 07               4) Ballou, Dante 07               
 
Event 117  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         4:50.00    4:51.18   2 
     1) Collins, Kayla 04               2) Johnson, Khaiya 04             
     3) Lyons, Mikaela 04               4) Bumbry, Trinity 04             
  2 Prospect Park  'A'                                5:55.50    5:04.02   1 
     1) Robinson, Ariann 05             2) Russell, Avery 04              
     3) Berger, Hannah 04               4) Moya-Jones, Lourdes 05         
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         5:30.00    5:04.84   2 
     1) Stephens, Genelle 04            2) Milner, Kaiya 04               
     3) Perry, Sanaa 04                 4) Bagley, Taylor 04              
  4 Firebirds  'A'                                    5:20.00    5:11.90   2 
     1) Stith, Athena 05                2) Milisits, Ava 05               
     3) Seabolt-wilbanks, Baylee 05     4) Christopher, Cate 04           
  5 i5 Elite  'A'                                     5:45.00    5:22.51   1 
     1) Atkins, Kennedy 05              2) Peeples, Kyliegh 04            
     3) Evans, Maegan 04                4) Bell, Raqayah 05               
  6 Prospect Park  'B'                                6:05.00    5:43.44   1 
     1) Branham-Upton, Ella 04          2) Fajardo-Wilde, Ella 04         
     3) Zontak, Emily 04                4) Lazarus, Melah 05              
  7 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                         5:36.00    5:57.72   2 
     1) Webb, Taylor 04                 2) Smith-dance, Demya 05          
     3) Peele, Morgan 05                4) Bigelow, Ryan 05               
 
Event 118  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         4:59.00    5:02.05   2 
     1) Upshur, Cayden 05               2) Ebron, Jamarr 05               
     3) Miller, Jaanai 04               4) Vaughn, Kameron 04             
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         5:16.00    5:13.77   2 
     1) Moumena, Adam 04                2) Jackson, Jarius 05             
     3) Branch, Kindrik 05              4) Jackson, Marc 05               
  3 Prospect Park  'A'                                5:20.00    5:16.16   2 
     1) Nicolas, Chase 04               2) Mednick, Coleman 04            
     3) Allone, Daniel 04               4) Milford, Graham 05             
  4 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 5:11.00    5:16.39   2 
     1) Smith, Malik 05                 2) Kerr, Elliot 05                
     3) Ha, Nelson 05                   4) Donaldson, Xavier 05           
  5 Firebirds  'A'                                    5:18.00    5:21.05   2 
     1) Wyatt, Brendon 05               2) Powell, Bryce 05               
     3) Parsons, Ian 05                 4) Jenkins, Marcus 05             
  6 Jaguar Track  'B'                                 5:23.00    5:24.36   1 
     1) Palmer, Stokely 05              2) Peacock, Henry 05              
     3) Anderson, Bryce 05              4) Anderson, Brisco 05            
  7 Tsc  'A'                                          5:35.00    5:28.61   1 
     1) Addison, Alexander 05           2) Addison, Andrew 05             
     3) Skahill, Chris 05               4) Johnson, Daniel 05             
  8 Velocity Track Club  'A'                          5:24.00    5:31.39   1 
     1) Lindo, Dontae 05                2) Ingram, Jordan 05              
     3) Caldwell, Julian 05             4) Moore, Jaysiah 05              
  9 i5 Elite  'A'                                     5:20.70    5:42.83   2 
     1) Ocean, Darrien 05               2) Mendoza, Joel 05               
     3) Belt, Kamren 04                 4) Evans, Michael 04              
 
Event 119  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 4:34.00    4:32.77   2 
     1) Robinson, Jordan 03             2) Lytch, Nia 02                  
     3) Williams, Morgan 02             4) Abdus-salaam, Raihanna 02      
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         4:24.00    4:33.88   2 
     1) Hewitt, Cameron 02              2) Smith, Noa 03                  
     3) Reaves, Symone 02               4) Pittman, Tiffani 03            
  3 Plainfield Tsunami TC  'A'                        4:20.50    4:39.20   2 
     1) Patterson, Ashleigh 02          2) Daley, Morgan 03               
     3) Roach, Sydney 03                4) Vanriele, Victoria 02          
  4 NY Novas Track Club  'A'                          4:38.10    4:39.76   1 
     1) Dennis, Natalie 02              2) Graves, Stephanie 02           
     3) Graves, Tiffany 02              4) Woolward, Joanne 02            
  5 Track Express Track Club  'A'                     5:08.50    4:47.50   1 
     1) Brooks, Lauren 02               2) Jones, Brandalyn 03            
     3) Contee, Riley 03                4) Liggins, De'jah 03             
  6 Prospect Park  'A'                                5:08.00    4:54.45   1 
     1) Dixon, Amira 02                 2) Falotico, Bella 02             
     3) Isip, Chloe 02                  4) Yotov, Julianne 03             
  7 Firebirds  'A'                                    4:28.25    4:57.45   2 
     1) Chappell, Caela 02              2) Martin, Ebony 03               
     3) Depaula, Emily 03               4) Capizzi, Juliana 03            
  8 Roselle Rams Youth Track Cl  'A'                  5:10.00    4:58.54   1 
     1) Watson, Michelle 02             2) Thomas, A'Liyah 03             
     3) White, Desiree 03               4) Hall, Hope 02                  
  9 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                       4:35.00    4:58.85   2 
     1) Bailey, Courtney 03             2) Simmons, Regan 03              
     3) Doumbouya, Simone 03            4) Babb, Tori 02                  
 10 Island Express Track Club  'A'                    5:00.00    5:13.09   1 
     1) Hustead, Julia 03               2) Field, Lindsey 02              
     3) Freeman, Sarah 02               4) Dinneen, Sierra 02             
 -- Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         4:26.00         DQ   2  163.4
     1) Stewart, Lauren 02              2) Thornton, Lillie 03            
     3) Jones, Rachel 03                4) Addo, Rakyia 03                
 
Event 120  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Track Express Track Club  'A'                     4:48.00    4:19.83   1 
     1) Pelote, Shawn 03                2) Bryson, Gavin 03               
     3) Gresham, Leonard 03             4) McDaniel, Mordecai 02          
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         4:14.00    4:26.45   2 
     1) Ajayi, Joshua 03                2) Davis, Neziah 03               
     3) Miller, Daniel 02               4) Colbert, Laurenz 03            
  3 Unity Express Tfc  'A'                            4:19.00    4:32.20   2 
     1) Plummer, Myles 03               2) Gould, Jaeden 03               
     3) Blount, Demonte 02              4) Hunt, Gabriel 02               
  4 Prospect Park  'A'                                4:20.00    4:32.72   2 
     1) Nicolas, Christian 02           2) Bernard, DeLaKwa 03            
     3) Rice, Ethan 02                  4) Burrowes, Horace 03            
  5 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         4:28.00    4:39.05   2 
     1) Polk, Cameron 03                2) Burnett, Dray 02               
     3) Bigelow, Lance 03               4) Harrison, Warren 02            
  6 Above Xpectations Track Clu  'A'                  4:33.00    4:53.76   2 
     1) Davis, Andrew 02                2) Bordrick, Aurelius 02          
     3) Brown, Markevis 02              4) Oliver, Nasai 02               
  7 Firebirds  'A'                                    4:40.36    4:58.09   1 
     1) Sayeh, Baebaa 02                2) Kayo, Bryang 02                
     3) Aparicio, Christopher 03        4) Bartlett, John 03              
  8 i5 Elite  'A'                                     4:55.00    5:00.79   1 
     1) Harrod, Anthony 03              2) Hooper, Christopher 03         
     3) Maley, Collin 02                4) Sellers, Cortez 02             
 -- Nypd falcons  'A'                                 4:25.50         DQ   2  163.5
     1) Thompson, Issaih 02             2) Douglas, Tyler 02              
     3) Wilson, Tahliik 02              4) Frank, Christian 02            
 
Event 121  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 4:19.00    4:14.22   3 
     1) Bethea, Zarria 01               2) Williams, Lillian 01           
     3) Cooper, Asiah 00                4) Lewis, Dahria 00               
  2 ruff kutz  'A'                                    4:20.00    4:16.53   3 
     1) Scatliffe, Telicia 00           2) Sanders, Shayla 00             
     3) Barnswell, Jessica 01           4) Brown-Rivers, Kiemi 00         
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         4:29.70    4:16.86   3 
     1) Thomas, Jazmine 01              2) Harris, Lauryn 01              
     3) Alves, Mari 00                  4) Leonard, Sierra 01             
  4 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         4:30.46    4:18.04   2 
     1) Richards, Arianna 00            2) Glass, Jon 00                  
     3) Hill, Kayla 00                  4) Hall-Robinson, Leyah 01        
  5 D.C. Speed Track Club  'A'                        4:42.94    4:19.37   2 
     1) Snell, Bria 01                  2) Joseph, Ingrid 00              
     3) Stewart, Kayla 01               4) McEwen, Layla 01               
  6 Metro Eagles Track & Field  'A'                              4:21.24   1 
     1) Wright, Iantha 00               2) Martinez, Tatianna 01          
     3) Akil, Anu 00                    4) Smalls, Serena 00              
  7 Prospect Park  'A'                                4:08.00    4:21.41   3 
     1) McDonald, Breanna 00            2) Mitchell, Keiana 00            
     3) Antrum, Ladaysia 00             4) Duncan, Marley 00              
  8 Baltimore City Track & Fiel  'A'                  4:34.96    4:23.90   2 
     1) Holland, Natalie 01             2) Dyer, Tamara 01                
     3) Colbert, Tylar 00               4) Abdul-rahim, Zyare 01          
  9 Aoc Ambler Track Club  'A'                        4:29.00    4:27.95   3 
     1) Warren, Christina 01            2) Harbeck, Holly 00              
     3) Kwortnik, Natalie 01            4) Good, Ryan 01                  
 10 Prospect Park  'B'                                4:18.80    4:30.15   3 
     1) Sandine, Amalia 01              2) Faber-Rico, Bella 01           
     3) Mitchell, Keiandra 00           4) Simmons, Macy 00               
 11 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                         4:44.03    4:37.44   2 
     1) Dubose, Aniya 01                2) Ajayi, Brittney 00             
     3) Harrison, Imani 00              4) Lee, Selena 00                 
 12 Nypd falcons  'A'                                            4:41.07   1 
     1) Desouza, Jonbonew 01            2) Roberts, Rachelle 01           
     3) Archibald, Zyann 01             4) Velez, Ya-Asanti 01            
 13 Firebirds  'A'                                    4:38.08    4:42.14   2 
     1) Mcadam, Brianna 00              2) Brown, Cori 01                 
     3) Bartlett, Eileen 01             4) Capizzi, Grabriella 01         
 14 Roselle Rams Youth Track Cl  'A'                             4:49.77   1 
     1) Perez, Gizette 01               2) Wilson, Kangee 00              
     3) Hameed, Khalisah 00             4) Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn 00      
 
Event 122  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 i5 Elite  'A'                                     3:50.00    3:58.27   3 
     1) Hood, Adrian 01                 2) Allen, Austin 00               
     3) Price, Camden 00                4) Parson, Jessie 01              
  2 Medgar Evers Cougars T&F C  'A'                   4:03.00    3:59.27   3 
     1) Johnson, Devin 00               2) Wardally, Nigel 01             
     3) Gill, Tremell 01                4) Muhammad- Graham, Imani 00     
  3 Above Xpectations Track Clu  'A'                  4:02.00    4:03.21   3 
     1) Shepard, Brichon 00             2) Harmon, Isaiah 00              
     3) Bailey, Ja'len 00               4) McCollum, Jordan 00            
  4 Capital City Track Club  'A'                      4:15.00    4:05.44   1 
     1) Bolden, Broox 01                2) Smythe-Harriott, Devonte 00    
     3) Bryan, Gabriel 01               4) Jones, Hayden 01               
  5 Prospect Park  'A'                                4:05.00    4:07.57   2 
     1) Robinson, Adriel 00             2) Boutin, Bishopp 01             
     3) Strachn, Brian 00               4) Lane, Peyton 00                
  6 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         3:59.00    4:10.60   3 
     1) Patterson, Andre 00             2) Beverly, Cary 00               
     3) Ebron, Gregory 01               4) Ajayi, Justin 01               
  7 i5 Elite  'B'                                     3:58.00    4:12.90   3 
     1) Parker, Charles 01              2) Mendoza, Juan 00               
     3) Athkins, Kevin 01               4) Smith, Mekhi 01                
  8 Unity Express Tfc  'A'                            4:10.00    4:14.89   2 
     1) Lee, Dante' 00                  2) Styles, Geremiah 00            
     3) Field, Elijah 00                4) Wainwright, Damani 01          
  9 i5 Elite  'C'                                     4:05.00    4:14.97   2 
     1) Dean, Caleb 01                  2) Brown, Glenn 01                
     3) Johnson, Jabriel 00             4) Leggett, Justin 00             
 10 Firebirds  'A'                                    4:10.00    4:17.35   2 
     1) Stith, Austin 00                2) Lewis, Brendon 01              
     3) Boykin, Corbin 00               4) Mara, Ethan 00                 
 11 Aoc Ambler Track Club  'A'                        4:15.13    4:20.20   1 
     1) Cantos, Brendan 00              2) Cahill, Joseph 00              
     3) Scott, Myles 00                 4) Campbell, Peyton 00            
 12 Roselle Rams Youth Track Cl  'A'                  4:14.00    4:28.07   1 
     1) Britton, DeAnte 00              2) Brown, Aneus 00                
     3) Merricks, Dalen 00              4) Ali, Ibn-furqan 01             
 -- Warriors Track & Field  'A'                       4:05.00         DQ   3  170.16
     1) Smith, Amon 00                  2) Barley, Charles 01             
     3) McIntyre, Justin 01             4) Rice, Nicholas 00              
 
Event 123  4x400 Meter Relay High School Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McDonough  'A'                                    3:52.00    3:58.70  
     1) Glossinger, Allison 97          2) Hatcher, Lakin 97              
     3) Hayes, Sidney 97                4) James, Tyler 97                
  2 Dunbar TC Girls  'A'                              4:00.00    4:04.78  
  3 Central PA Heat  'A'                              4:05.00    4:09.06  
     1) Berry, Aalexis 99               2) Dansbury, Ty'Asia 96           
     3) Lawrence, Sierra Brabham 97     4) Lawson, Kayla 96               
 
Event 124  4x400 Meter Relay High School Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bowie Bulldogs Elite  'A'                                    3:26.89  
     1) Willis, Maxwell 98              2) Beatty, Justin 96              
     3) Williams, Taylor 97             4) George, Jonathan 97            
  2 202 Boys  'A'                                                3:35.10  
  3 Riverdale Baptist Crusaders  'B'                  3:39.00    3:40.71  
  4 StonewallJack  'A'                                3:30.00    3:46.38  
 
Event 125  4x400 Meter Relay USATF Club Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         4:08.00    4:06.78  
  2 Track Express Track Club  'A'                     4:14.00    4:15.65  
  3 Firebirds  'A'                                    4:20.00    4:19.51  
  4 Above Xpectations Track Clu  'A'                  4:12.00    4:28.32  
  5 White Plains Future Stars N  'A'                  4:10.00    4:43.48  
 
Event 126  4x400 Meter Relay USATF Club Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Trenton Track Club  'A'                           3:34.00    3:28.24   2 
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         3:33.00    3:31.95   2 
     1) Leonard, Jamal 97               2) Hill, Jalen 98                 
     3) Walker, Bryce 97                4) Willis, Brandon 99             
  3 Ann Arbor Track Club - Usat  'A'                  3:30.00    3:33.11   2 
  4 Firebirds  'A'                                    3:34.00    3:39.76   2 
  5 Above Xpectations Track Clu  'A'                  3:36.00    3:45.02   1 
  6 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         3:45.00    3:55.97   1 
     1) Walker, Ryan 99                 2) Leonard, Jaylon 98             
     3) Watson, Bryce 99                4) Vickers, Ryan 99               
 
Event 129  4x800 Meter Relay USATF Club Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mt Airy Track Club  'A'                                      9:35.77  
  2 Northern Virginia Athletic  'A'                             11:00.00  
 
Event 130  4x800 Meter Relay USATF Club Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Firebirds  'A'                                               8:32.60  
  2 This Little Light Running  'A'                               8:52.51  
     1) Watson, Jarod 97                2) DeLaRosa, Fernando 96          
     3) Koon, Christian 97              4) Pasold, Charles 97             
 
Event 131  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Johnnay             06 Unattache,Clearwate    5.70m      5.08m   16-08.00 
  2 Lawson, Jalayah           06 02-Roselle R,Somers    4.41m      3.70m   12-01.75 
  3 Lincoln, Kai              06 07-Illinois,Plainfi    3.94m      3.51m   11-06.25 
  4 Medine, Trinity           06 02-Above Xpe,Claymo    3.06m      3.40m   11-02.00 
  5 Thomas, Ayanie            06 Unattache,Nanuet, N    2.86m      3.24m   10-07.75 
  6 Gordon, Chayanne          07 03-Ft. Belvo,Ft.bel    2.91m      3.22m   10-06.75 
  7 Morrison, Emma            06 03-Tri-City,Winston    2.84m      2.71m    8-10.75 
  8 Cardenas, Katerina        06 11-Saint Ste,Saint     2.84m      2.56m    8-04.75 
  9 Lawrence, Zoey            07 02-Camden Cl,Woodly    2.49m      2.47m    8-01.25 
 
Event 132  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tripline, Solomon         06 Unattache,Philadelp    5.99m      6.80m   22-03.75 
  2 Milner-Jones, John        06 01-Capital C,Hartfo    5.18m      5.62m   18-05.25 
  3 Mullen, Je'mere           06 03-Ft. Belvo,Fort B    4.17m      3.79m   12-05.25 
  4 Damalas, Luke             07 02-Greater N,Plymou    3.41m      3.52m   11-06.75 
  5 Coleman, Christopher      06 03-I5 Elite,Odenton    3.15m      3.30m   10-10.00 
  6 Denny, Wayne              06 01-Nypd falc,Brookl    3.65m      3.14m   10-03.75 
  7 Merena, Nathan            07 02-Lickity-S,Quaker    2.96m      2.09m    6-10.25 
 
Event 133  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Franklin, Trinity         04 03-Glenarden,Capito    7.26m      7.50m   24-07.25 
  2 Harrison, Jordyn          04 02-Jaguar Tr,Living    6.53m      6.74m   22-01.50 
  3 Atkins, Kennedy           05 03-I5 Elite,Annapol    4.46m      4.83m   15-10.25 
  4 Jefferies, Abigail        04 01-Metro Eag,Laurel    4.65m      4.48m   14-08.50 
  5 Thomas, Tyaja             05 Unattache,Nanuet, N    4.15m      4.28m   14-00.50 
  6 Jackson, Ericka           05 02-Hershey B,Hummel    4.16m      4.15m   13-07.50 
  7 Clarke, Naomi             04 03-Ft. Belvo,Ft Bel    3.91m      4.13m   13-06.75 
  8 Mckinney, Chavonne        05 07-Aurora Fl,Mattes    4.09m      4.10m   13-05.50 
  9 Little, Sharece           04 03-Tri-City,Winston    4.20m      3.89m   12-09.25 
 10 Archer, Samantha          04 01-Zodiacs T,Bronx,    4.27m      3.84m   12-07.25 
 11 Damalas, Miranda          05 02-Greater N,Plymou    4.12m      3.82m   12-06.50 
 12 Tedjame-Mortty, Elesi     05 04-Inferno E,Stone     2.99m      3.75m   12-03.75 
 13 Dickens, Daryn            05 03-Ft. Belvo,Alexan    3.45m      3.46m   11-04.25 
 14 Braye, Zenobia            04 03-Henson Va,Clinto    3.52m      3.44m   11-03.50 
 15 Sanders, Victoria         05 04-Inferno E,Lithon    3.16m      2.87m    9-05.00 
 16 Trotter, Eriyielle        05 03-D.C. Spee,Washin    3.16m      1.95m    6-04.75 
 
Event 134  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Gary               04 Unattache,East Have    7.24m      7.04m   23-01.25 
  2 Haynes, Quincy            04 05-Feet On F,Clevel    6.93m      6.93m   22-09.00 
  3 Anderson, Cameren         05 02-Unity Exp,Somers    7.04m      6.77m   22-02.50 
  4 Gibson, Isiah             04 02-Roselle R,Rahway    6.06m      6.68m   21-11.00 
  5 Barnes, Dorien            05 03-Baltimore,Baltim    5.23m      6.59m   21-07.50 
  6 Duval, Elijah             05 02-Above Xpe,Newark    6.10m      6.48m   21-03.25 
  7 Miller, David             04 Unattache,Greensbor    6.42m      6.40m   21-00.00 
  8 Mednick, Coleman          04 01-Prospect,Brookly    5.87m      6.04m   19-09.75 
  9 Barry, Ziah               05 01-Nypd falc,Jamaic    6.00m      5.88m   19-03.50 
 10 Alexander, Derrick        04 03-I5 Elite,Odenton    4.59m      5.16m   16-11.25 
 11 Turner, Caleb             04 03-Baltimore,Baltim    4.26m      5.05m   16-07.00 
 11 Dorsey, Zion              05 03-New Wave,Bryans     5.26m      5.05m   16-07.00 
 13 Miller, Daniel            04 Unattache,Greensbor    4.53m      4.53m   14-10.50 
 14 Armour, Amari             05 03-Ft. Belvo,Lorton    4.63m      4.37m   14-04.00 
 15 Cardenas, Daniel          05 11-Saint Ste,Saint     3.58m      3.81m   12-06.00 
 
Event 135  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Meitzenheimer, Danell     02 09-Throwing,Bellevi   10.89m     10.60m   34-09.50 
  2 Sydnor, Larri             02 03-Woodlawn,Baltimo   10.31m     10.24m   33-07.25 
  3 Venglass, Abby            02 Unattache,Rancho Cu   11.18m      9.65m   31-08.00 
  4 Funderburk, Chiqiuya      02 03-Tri-City,Winston    9.12m      8.87m   29-01.25 
  5 Shaw, Johntavia           03 Unattache,Clearwate    8.61m      8.19m   26-10.50 
  6 Doumbouya, Simone         03 03-Hummingbi,Burton    7.41m      7.86m   25-09.50 
  7 Watson, Makiyah           03 02-Camden Cl,Camden    6.54m      6.86m   22-06.25 
  8 Lowe-berrien, Mariah      02 01-Envy Trac,Bronx,    6.23m      6.65m   21-10.00 
  9 Lee, Sasha                03 02-Infinity,Philade    6.52m      6.24m   20-05.75 
 10 Reid, Mikayla             02 02-Eye Catch,Somers    6.86m      6.18m   20-03.50 
 11 Eucker, Alianna           03 02-New Jerse,Townsh    7.18m      6.08m   19-11.50 
 12 Landingham, Sable         02 05-Feet On F,Shaker    5.65m      5.98m   19-07.50 
 13 Wilson, Bryanna           03 Unattache,Jackson,     6.65m      5.96m   19-06.75 
 14 Alexander, Serenity       03 03-Tri-City,Winston    5.99m      5.83m   19-01.50 
 15 Shupe, Mesha              03 03-Henson Va,Waldor    5.25m      5.74m   18-10.00 
 16 Murphy, Tyler             03 03-Tri-City,Winston    4.94m      5.06m   16-07.25 
 17 Banks, Kimara             02 03-D.C. Spee,Washin    4.56m      4.38m   14-04.50 
 18 Putmon, Taylor            03 04-Inferno E,Lithon    4.80m      4.13m   13-06.75 
 
Event 136  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carter, Dylan             02 Unattache,Maryville   16.13m     15.82m   51-11.00 
  2 Pitt, Jeron               02 02-Roselle R,Somers    9.90m      9.87m   32-04.75 
  3 Morone, Joseph            03 01-Chelsea G,New Yo    8.56m      9.65m   31-08.00 
  4 Ames, Joshua              03 02-Above Xpe,Wilmin    8.31m      8.65m   28-04.50 
  5 Love, Tuviya              02 07-Universit,Chicag    8.78m      8.38m   27-06.00 
  6 Hodge, Logan              03 07-Illinois,Joliet,    7.42m      8.26m   27-01.25 
  7 Dunn, Thomas              03 05-Feet On F,Shaker    7.73m      7.58m   24-10.50 
  8 Sayeh, Baebaa             02 03-Firebirds,Montgo    5.87m      6.78m   22-03.00 
  9 Toocheck, Nikolas         03 Unattache,West Ches    7.15m      6.77m   22-02.50 
 10 Tedjame-Mortty, Selase    02 04-Inferno E,Stone     6.16m      6.53m   21-05.25 
 11 Jones, Ahren              03 02-Roselle R,Rahway    6.65m      6.19m   20-03.75 
 12 Anderson, Jamal           02 03-Baltimore,Randal    6.34m     J6.19m   20-03.75 
 13 Demonia, Ricardo          02 02-Above Xpe,Wilmin    6.65m      5.83m   19-01.50 
 14 Buckhout, Thomas          02 03-Southwest,Centre    5.33m      5.81m   19-00.75 
 15 Spivey, Dorian            02 03-Southwest,Fairfa    5.08m      5.42m   17-09.50 
 16 Henry, Jaeden             02 03-Randallst,Columb    5.05m      4.72m   15-06.00 
 17 Cusaac, Marcus            02 03-Charles C,Waldor    5.14m      3.79m   12-05.25 
 -- Lenard, Kade              02 09-North Eas,Rossvi    6.44m       FOUL            
 
Event 137  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Webster-Rutledge, Pearl   00 01-Velocity,New Yor   10.64m     11.11m   36-05.50 
  2 Fraley, Veronica          00 Unattache,Raleigh,    11.51m     10.92m   35-10.00 
  3 Alston, Aniyah            01 02-St. Luke',Phila,   10.08m     10.48m   34-04.75 
  4 Lewis, Dahria             00 02-Jaguar Tr,Maplew   10.14m     10.04m   32-11.25 
  5 Shakwi, Sanaa             00 01-Eclipsetr,Bronx,    9.50m      9.78m   32-01.00 
  6 Santiago, Kadeejah        01 03-Randallst,Randal    9.16m      9.59m   31-05.75 
  7 Obasa, Oluwadara          00 03-Hummingbi,Bowie,    9.71m      9.22m   30-03.00 
  8 Correia, London           01 03-Firebirds,German    6.33m      8.56m   28-01.00 
  9 Anderson, Shaylah         01 02-Unity Exp,Somers    8.63m      7.78m   25-06.25 
 10 Tillery, Nia              00 Unattache,Greensbor    7.12m      7.23m   23-08.75 
 11 Benjamin, Khirhee         01 03-Firebirds,German    8.27m      6.83m   22-05.00 
 12 Forrester, Sophia         01 03-D.C. Spee,Washin    5.40m      4.52m   14-10.00 
 
Event 138  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Brandon        00 02-Plainfiel,Plainf   15.22m     14.96m   49-01.00 
  2 Edge, Robert              00 04-Throw 1 D,McDono   13.17m     13.59m   44-07.00 
  3 Whiteman, Austin          00 Unattache,Parsippan   10.01m     10.51m   34-05.75 
  4 Grantz, Shamus            01 Unattache,Orange Pa    9.27m      9.86m   32-04.25 
  5 Sleiman, Nathan           01 Unattache,Quincy, M    6.86m      9.63m   31-07.25 
  6 Lockwood, Xavier          00 03-I5 Elite,Crofton    9.69m      9.62m   31-06.75 
  7 Dunn, William             00 05-Feet On F,Shaker    9.24m      9.47m   31-01.00 
  8 Sayeh, Salekri            00 03-Firebirds,Montgo    7.98m      9.33m   30-07.50 
  9 Lawrence, Christopher     00 02-Viper TC,Holmdel    9.77m      9.31m   30-06.50 
 10 Hood, Adrian              01 03-I5 Elite,Odenton    9.39m      9.20m   30-02.25 
 11 Bradley, Joe              01 Unattache,Mendham,     7.87m      8.98m   29-05.50 
 12 Hughes, La'mar            01 02-Greater N,Bridge    9.26m      8.93m   29-03.75 
 13 Athkins, Kevin            01 03-I5 Elite,Annapol    8.13m      8.33m   27-04.00 
 14 Miller, Miles             01 Unattache,Fort Wash    7.49m      7.86m   25-09.50 
 15 Howe, Davonte             00 03-Woodlawn,Pikesvi    7.60m      6.53m   21-05.25 
 -- Wright, Jeremiah          01 06-Walker Tr,Selma,    8.46m       FOUL            
 
Event 139  Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Parker, Egypt             98 01-Eclipsetr,Bronx,   13.11m     12.78m   41-11.25 
  2 Young, Kathleen           99 Unattache,Decatur,    12.34m     12.25m   40-02.25 
  3 Wilson, Alyssa            99 Unattache,Jackson,               10.68m   35-00.50 
  4 Sipe, Delia               98 Unattache,Frederick   11.10m     10.58m   34-08.50 
  5 Larkins, Ariyana          98 Unattache,Upper Mar              10.30m   33-09.50 
  6 Eaton, Taylor             99 Unattache,Lake Orio    8.73m      8.85m   29-00.50 
  7 Jones, Kayla              99 00-Riverdale,Lanham    9.75m      8.22m   26-11.75 
  8 Greene, Malice            99 03-Ft. Belvo,Ft Bel               8.12m   26-07.75 
  9 Alston, Aidan             98 03-Baltimore,Baltim    7.92m      7.76m   25-05.50 
 10 Harriott, Emani           99 02-St. Luke',Philad    7.22m      7.68m   25-02.50 
 11 Ryan, Jamie               99 Unattache,Dover, DE    7.77m      7.63m   25-00.50 
 12 Antoine, Jada             99 Blazin Ra,Beltsvill    8.23m      7.25m   23-09.50 
 13 Ciervo, Samantha          99 02-Viper TC,Holmdel    6.10m      7.05m   23-01.75 
 14 Francois, Nia             99 03-Charles C,Waldor    8.53m      6.32m   20-09.00 
 15 Toy-Brown, Teaona         99 03-New Wave,Oxon Hi               5.54m   18-02.25 
 16 Frisby, Antaeus           99 02-Newark El,Newark               5.40m   17-08.75 
 17 Dorgerville, Malayja      98 01-White Pla,White     7.62m      4.98m   16-04.25 
 -- Hamilton, Allana          98 00-Riverdale,Mitche    9.14m       FOUL            
 
Event 140  Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Jabari           99 Unattache,Silver Sp   15.01m     15.00m   49-02.50 
  2 Garnett, Ramone           98 05-Capital C,Charle    8.86m     12.12m   39-09.25 
  3 Fontaine, Austin          99 03-Charles C,Waldor   14.63m     11.36m   37-03.25 
  4 Bradley, Jack             99 Unattache,Mendham,    11.69m      9.90m   32-05.75 
  5 Dorsey, Torey             99 03-New Wave,Bryans                9.34m   30-07.75 
  6 Noel, Rodney              98 Unattache,Matawan,                9.09m   29-10.00 
  7 Warren-Mohr, Elias        98 03-New Wave,Clinton               7.33m   24-00.75 
  8 Val, Marvin               99 02-Jersey He,Irving    6.95m      7.30m   23-11.50 
  9 Spivey, Dylan             99 03-Southwest,Fairfa               6.24m   20-05.75 
 
Event 141  Shot Put 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Manago, De'Sha            97 03-Vision El,Upper    12.90m     12.26m   40-02.75 
  2 Berry, Ashley             97 02-Unity Exp,Somers   11.53m     11.02m   36-02.00 
  3 Meitzenheimer, Danielle   97 09-Throwing,Bellevi   10.36m     10.52m   34-06.25 
  4 Bradway, Madelyn          97 Unattache,ocean Cit    9.91m     10.01m   32-10.25 
  5 Watkins, Mi-ah            97 01-Eclipsetr,Bronx,   11.43m      9.76m   32-00.25 
  6 Outlaw, Nyia              97 01-Harlem Ch,New Yo               8.49m   27-10.25 
 
Event 142  Shot Put 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Manning, Rashad           97 00-Riverdale,Upper    18.69m     17.76m   58-03.25 
  2 Robinson, Andrew          95 Unattache,Ellicott    17.83m     17.02m   55-10.25 
  3 Tyler, Donovan            96 03-Firebirds,North               14.01m   45-11.75 
  4 Simpson, Klarence         96 00-Riverdale,Temple   14.33m     13.65m   44-09.50 
  5 Johnson, Gary             96 00-Riverdale,Upper    13.11m     12.16m   39-10.75 
  6 Taylor, Michael           96 Unattache,East Oran   10.97m     10.94m   35-10.75 
  7 Robinson, Onaje           97 00-Young Gun,German   10.81m     10.10m   33-01.75 
  8 James, Shawn              96 Unattache,East Oran   11.28m     10.09m   33-01.25 
  9 Sergeant, Marcus          97 02-Jersey He,Irving    9.57m      9.83m   32-03.00 
 
Event 143  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gall, Yasmina             06 02-Newark El,Smyrna    3.07m      3.05m   10-00.25 
  2 Newell, Alicia            06 03-Ebenezer,Bolling    3.22m      2.99m    9-09.75 
  3 Hawkins, Kashya           06 Unattache,Mastic Be    3.30m      2.95m    9-08.25 
  4 Rollins, Maya             06 05-Ann Arbor,Ypsila    2.82m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  5 Burrell, Olyvia           06 02-Hackensac,Hacken    2.93m      2.89m    9-05.75 
  6 Heselton, Bailey          06 07-Zephyrs T,Villa     3.08m      2.86m    9-04.75 
  7 Anderson, Saniyah         07 02-Youth All,Wilmin    3.13m      2.64m    8-08.00 
  8 Wright, Ronniah           06 04-Sapphire,Stone M    2.94m      2.53m    8-03.75 
  9 Hafkin, Miriam            06 Unattache,Narberth,    2.50m      2.17m    7-01.50 
 10 Shaw, Johnnay             06 Unattache,Clearwate    2.55m      1.96m    6-05.25 
 11 Morris, Katori            07 03-Baltimore,Baltim    1.62m      1.91m    6-03.25 
 12 Smith, Brooke-Lynn        07 02-Infinity,Elkins     2.30m      1.80m    5-11.00 
 13 Chalmers, Jazlynn         07 03-Southwest,Centre    1.45m      1.44m    4-08.75 
 -- McEwen, Laura             07 03-D.C. Spee,Washin    1.92m       FOUL            
 -- Morrison, Emma            06 03-Tri-City,Winston    2.40m       FOUL            
 -- Shannon, Crystal          06 03-Usa-Ja,Takoma Pa    2.28m       FOUL            
 
Event 144  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Miskel, Miles             06 07-Aurora Fl,Naperv    3.51m      3.43m   11-03.00 
  2 Roberts, Jonathan         06 02-Infinity,Elkins     2.97m      3.32m   10-10.75 
  3 Brown, Jamir              06 02-Jersey He,Irving    3.49m      3.28m   10-09.25 
  4 Dillard, Drew             06 03-Usa-Ja,Bowie, MD    2.90m      3.15m   10-04.00 
  5 Gary, Clayton             06 03-Full Spee,Bowie,    2.91m      2.97m    9-09.00 
  6 Mullen, Je'mere           06 03-Ft. Belvo,Fort B    2.78m      2.92m    9-07.00 
  7 Cooper, Noah              07 02-Morris Co,Hopatc    2.74m      2.89m    9-05.75 
  8 Harper, Gary              06 02-Camden Cl,Woodly    3.00m      2.87m    9-05.00 
  9 Mack, Kobe                06 03-Tri-City,Winston    3.07m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 10 Dabney, Dean              06 03-Southwest,Fairfa    2.89m      2.68m    8-09.50 
 11 Deloatch, Isaiah          07 03-Bull City,Durham    2.37m      2.65m    8-08.50 
 11 Capelle, Everett          06 15-South Ora,Laguna    2.90m      2.65m    8-08.50 
 13 Snitko, Valentine         06 Unattache,Plainfiel    2.60m      2.35m    7-08.50 
 14 Damalas, Luke             07 02-Greater N,Plymou    2.74m      2.33m    7-07.75 
 15 McBride, Aidan            07 04-East Cobb,Mariet    1.30m      2.29m    7-06.25 
 16 Bryant, Trenton           06 03-Fasst Tra,Washin    2.55m      2.27m    7-05.50 
 17 Collier, Corwyn           07 05-Feet On F,Stow,     2.61m      2.03m    6-08.00 
 -- Walters, Elijah           06 Unattache,Mystic, C    3.15m       FOUL            
 -- Owens, Jacobe             07 04-Orangebur,Orange    3.05m       FOUL            
 
Event 145  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek   04 04-Sapphire,Lithoni    4.09m      4.25m   13-11.50 
  2 Mumford, Ija              04 03-Tri-City,Winston    4.04m      4.14m   13-07.00 
  3 Evans, Naiyae             04 03-Baltimore,Baltim    3.58m      3.97m   13-00.25 
  4 Green, Briana             04 Unattache,Hopkins,     3.71m      3.83m   12-06.75 
  5 McDermott, Maya           04 02-Aoc Amble,Harley    3.90m      3.78m   12-05.00 
  6 Tillery, Jada             05 Unattache,Greensbor    3.62m      3.71m   12-02.25 
  7 Smith, Asha               05 03-Bowie Boy,Bowie,    3.64m      3.61m   11-10.25 
  8 Thomas, Ciara             05 Unattache,Fort mead    3.35m      3.49m   11-05.50 
  9 Reeves, Kaleaha           04 02-Youth All,New Ca    3.67m      3.46m   11-04.25 
 10 Cherry, Nyla              04 03-Woodlawn,Randall    3.18m      3.34m   10-11.50 
 11 Jones, Johniece           04 01-Capital C,Hartfo    3.58m      3.33m   10-11.25 
 12 Lee, Josselyn             04 03-Glenarden,Chelte    3.17m      3.25m   10-08.00 
 13 Pridgeon, Channing        04 03-Bowie Boy,Upper     3.22m      3.20m   10-06.00 
 14 Jefferies, Abigail        04 01-Metro Eag,Laurel    3.61m      3.19m   10-05.75 
 15 Lewis, Avery              05 02-Infinity,Philade    4.48m      3.06m   10-00.50 
 16 Simon, Bayliss            04 02-Morris Co,Morris    3.74m      3.00m    9-10.25 
 
Event 146  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Foster, Gregory           04 02-Shore Ac,Lumbert    4.35m      4.13m   13-06.75 
  2 Rodgers, Mekhi            04 02-Infinity,Philade    4.40m      4.05m   13-03.50 
  3 Collier, Malachi          04 05-Feet On F,Stow,     3.23m      3.97m   13-00.25 
  4 Devaughn, Vaughn          04 03-Baltimore,Baltim    3.43m      3.89m   12-09.25 
  5 McIntosh-Ross, Kamran     04 Unattache,Sandy Spr    3.82m      3.87m   12-08.50 
  6 Powell, Bryce             05 03-Firebirds,Silver    3.43m      3.59m   11-09.50 
  7 Marquez, Bennett          04 01-Chelsea G,New Yo    3.56m      3.52m   11-06.75 
  8 Vaughn, Kameron           04 03-Glenarden,Mitche    3.44m      3.46m   11-04.25 
  9 Mazzetti, Winston         05 Unattache,Salisbury    3.42m      3.34m   10-11.50 
 10 McCray, Destined          04 02-Above Xpe,Kirkwo    3.39m      3.32m   10-10.75 
 11 Bryant, Derrick           05 02-Camden Cl,Woodly    3.46m      3.23m   10-07.25 
 12 Mena, Jaden               04 01-Chelsea G,Yonker    3.45m      3.21m   10-06.50 
 13 Snitko, Maxim             04 Unattache,Plainfiel    3.12m      2.87m    9-05.00 
 -- White, Andre              04 03-Woodlawn,Baltimo    3.42m       FOUL            
 
Event 147  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shell, Inara              03 02-Infinity,Philade    4.38m      4.36m   14-03.75 
  2 Furtick, Taliyah          02 02-Infinity,Philade    4.11m      4.20m   13-09.50 
  3 Wallace, Ashley           02 Unattache,Lorton, V    4.38m      4.19m   13-09.00 
  4 Brown, Ja'Nay             02 02-Jersey He,Irving    4.11m      4.11m   13-06.00 
  5 Smith, Brianna            02 02-Infinity,Elkins     4.01m      4.02m   13-02.25 
  6 Sydnor, Larri             02 03-Woodlawn,Baltimo    3.97m     J4.02m   13-02.25 
  7 Jones, Alana              02 01-White Pla,Elmsfo    4.05m      3.89m   12-09.25 
  8 Miller, Madison           03 Unattache,Fort Wash    3.88m      3.56m   11-08.25 
  9 Bailey, Courtney          03 03-Hummingbi,Silver    3.68m      3.55m   11-07.75 
 10 Rollins, Kayla            03 05-Ann Arbor,Ypsila    3.41m      3.18m   10-05.25 
 11 Shaw, Johntavia           03 Unattache,Clearwate    3.25m      3.05m   10-00.25 
 11 Montgomery, Solenne       02 03-Ft. Belvo,Spring    3.31m      3.05m   10-00.25 
 13 Webb, Nyla                02 04-Orangebur,Orange    3.35m      3.02m    9-11.00 
 14 Peterson, Ryienne         03 03-Woodlawn,Roseale    3.70m      2.98m    9-09.50 
 15 Johnson, Kiarra           03 04-Orangebur,Orange    2.44m      2.91m    9-06.75 
 16 Jackson, Genesis          02 03-Carolina,Raleigh    3.34m      2.17m    7-01.50 
 -- Morrison, Emily           03 03-Tri-City,Winston    3.53m       FOUL            
 
Event 148  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Drewery, Chase            02 03-Fasst Tra,Waldor    4.77m      4.95m   16-03.00 
  2 Kamp, Aidan               02 02-Morris Co,Mendha    4.68m      4.78m   15-08.25 
  3 Agyemang, Nana            02 02-Morris Co,Parsip    4.67m      4.68m   15-04.25 
  4 Mckinney, Charles         02 07-Aurora Fl,Mattes    4.80m     J4.68m   15-04.25 
  5 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 01-Eclipsetr,Bronx,    4.68m      4.43m   14-06.50 
  6 Biggers, Amare            02 06-Trial by,Hermita    4.25m      4.38m   14-04.50 
  7 Workman, Rawle            03 02-Morris Co,Parsip    4.11m      4.37m   14-04.00 
  8 Davis, Jesiah             03 03-Tri-City,Charlot    4.77m      4.36m   14-03.75 
  9 Bell, Samuel              02 Unattache,Noblesvil    4.16m      4.18m   13-08.75 
 10 Dufty, Ryan               02 Unattache,Wheaton,     3.93m      3.98m   13-00.75 
 10 Dunn, Avery               02 05-Feet On F,Shaker    4.29m      3.98m   13-00.75 
 10 Brown, Markevis           02 02-Above Xpe,Wilmin    4.10m      3.98m   13-00.75 
 13 Long, Mitchell            03 03-I5 Elite,Severn,    3.50m      3.90m   12-09.50 
 14 Mazzetti, Malachi         02 Unattache,Salisbury    3.88m      3.87m   12-08.50 
 15 Smith, Justin             03 Unattache,Laurel, M    3.54m      3.67m   12-00.50 
 16 Fish, Jerlen              02 03-Full Spee,Bowie,    3.71m      3.59m   11-09.50 
 17 Berry, Ethan              02 07-Universit,Chicag    3.71m      3.55m   11-07.75 
 18 Bethune, Michael          03 03-Hummingbi,Beltsv    3.48m      3.25m   10-08.00 
 
Event 149  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Boone, Daloria            00 04-Baldwin J,Milled    5.07m      5.91m   19-04.75 
  2 Myers, Sophia             00 01-Ruff kutz,Cambri    5.05m      5.29m   17-04.25 
  3 Robinson, Sydney          01 03-Elite You,Clarks    4.94m      5.01m   16-05.25 
  4 Ellis, Jayla              01 Unattache,Verona, P    4.95m      4.99m   16-04.50 
  5 Lyons, Janai              00 01-Jeuness T,East E    4.88m      4.86m   15-11.50 
  6 Drewery, Kendal           01 03-Fasst Tra,Waldor    5.04m      4.84m   15-10.50 
  7 Lewis, Caroline           00 06-Knoxville,Knoxvi    4.57m      4.81m   15-09.50 
  8 Syers, Janoah             01 03-New Wave,Fort Wa    4.71m      4.64m   15-02.75 
  9 Eaton, Madison            01 Unattache,Lake Orio    4.53m      4.47m   14-08.00 
 10 Pyles, Cierra             00 03-Firebirds,Clarks    4.67m      4.42m   14-06.00 
 11 Perry, Jazmia             00 03-Howard Co,Columb    4.33m      4.35m   14-03.25 
 12 Grenardo, Olivia          00 10-Zoom Trac,Centen    4.69m      4.26m   13-11.75 
 13 Rodgers, Gabrielle        01 02-Infinity,Philade    4.67m     J4.26m   13-11.75 
 
Event 150  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Adams, Brandon            00 07-Aurora Fl,Joliet    5.47m      5.91m   19-04.75 
  2 Allen, Austin             00 03-I5 Elite,Odenton    5.22m      5.63m   18-05.75 
  3 Pellegrino, Matias        00 02-Morris Co,Denvil    5.50m      5.58m   18-03.75 
  4 Houston, Jordan           01 03-Charles C,Waldor    5.03m      5.41m   17-09.00 
  5 Woods, Anthony            01 03-Firebirds,Gaithe    4.87m      5.15m   16-10.75 
  6 Sommers, Samuel           01 Unattache,Sweetser,    5.12m      5.12m   16-09.75 
  7 Brown, David              00 02-Generatio,Eaglev    5.13m      5.10m   16-08.75 
  8 Barriffe, D'Andre         00 01-Metro Eag,Queens    5.47m      5.06m   16-07.25 
  9 Rosenberg, Jacob          00 02-New Jerse,Fair L    5.05m      5.02m   16-05.75 
 10 Poole, Ryan               00 03-I5 Elite,Odenton    4.76m      5.00m   16-05.00 
 11 Brown, Tai                00 01-Ruff kutz,Brookl    4.85m      4.65m   15-03.25 
 12 Swanson, Makhi            00 02-Above Xpe,Wilmin    5.04m      4.61m   15-01.50 
 13 Muhammad, Naim            00 03-Charles C,Waldor    4.40m      4.57m   15-00.00 
 14 LaTorre, Sebastian        01 06-Knoxville,Knoxvi    4.55m      4.44m   14-07.00 
 15 McCray, Zachi             01 02-Above Xpe,Kirkwo    5.03m      4.22m   13-10.25 
 
Event 151  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Langley-Walker, Madison   99 02-Youth All,Wyncot    4.99m      5.37m   17-07.50 
  2 Horne, Ty                 98 Unattache,Trenton,     5.08m      4.96m   16-03.25 
  3 Sabharwal, Izabella       99 03-D.C. Spee,Chevy     4.62m      4.94m   16-02.50 
  4 Houston, Malika           98 05-Capital C,Charle    4.88m      4.87m   15-11.75 
  5 Stevenson, Deja           98 03-Baltimore,Baltim    5.11m      4.83m   15-10.25 
  6 Money, Miranda            98 Unattache,Frisco, T    5.18m      4.71m   15-05.50 
  7 Robertson, Keila          98 03-Firebirds,Gaithe               4.67m   15-04.00 
  8 Correia, Lananda          99 03-Firebirds,German               4.63m   15-02.25 
  9 Jackson, Kennedi          99 07-Aurora Fl,Joliet    4.65m      4.62m   15-02.00 
 10 Rowe, Naomi               99 01-Ruff kutz,Laurel    4.75m      4.59m   15-00.75 
 11 Yonclas, Keira            98 02-Viper TC,Holmdel    4.57m      4.54m   14-10.75 
 12 Alston, Aidan             98 03-Baltimore,Baltim    4.50m      4.26m   13-11.75 
 13 Nguyen, Erin              99 02-Aoc Amble,North                4.16m   13-07.75 
 14 Snitko, Christina         98 Unattache,Plainfied    4.10m      3.99m   13-01.25 
 14 Toy-Brown, Teaona         99 03-New Wave,Oxon Hi               3.99m   13-01.25 
 16 Griffith, Tiara           98 01-White Pla,Mount     4.70m      3.94m   12-11.25 
 17 Nowlin, Danielle          99 Unattache,Goose Cre    3.67m      3.70m   12-01.75 
 
Event 152  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thompson, David           98 00-McNamara,Ketteri    6.71m      6.27m   20-07.00 
  2 Alcorn, Thomas            99 03-Charles C,Waldor    5.03m      5.99m   19-08.00 
  3 Beckett-Simms, Donovan    98 00-Young Gun,German    5.79m      5.94m   19-06.00 
  4 Williams, Xavier          99 03-Charles C,Waldor    4.93m      5.70m   18-08.50 
  5 Tolson, Jamel             99 03-Sstc Fina,Silver               5.35m   17-06.75 
  6 Parris, Quamel            98 Unattache,Brooklyn,    5.33m      5.29m   17-04.25 
  7 Tulloch, Ezekiel          99 07-Aurora Fl,Plainf    5.49m      5.22m   17-01.50 
  8 Brightwell, Gary          98 02-Above Xpe,Bear,                5.18m   17-00.00 
  9 Crayton-Prioleau, Joshua  99 Unattache,Garfield     5.74m      4.81m   15-09.50 
 10 Toussaint, Alex           99 01-2c2w Athl,Valley    5.64m      4.75m   15-07.00 
 11 Locke, Wendell            99 03-D.C. Spee,Washin               4.60m   15-01.25 
 12 Mayo, Jerel               99 03-Charles C,Waldor    4.27m      4.55m   14-11.25 
 13 Moses, Chuckie            99 02-Jersey He,Irving    4.71m      4.21m   13-09.75 
 14 Dias, Jade                99 02-Jersey He,Irving    4.39m      4.10m   13-05.50 
 15 Roach, Noah               99 02-Plainfiel,Plainf    4.86m      4.04m   13-03.25 
 
Event 153  Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Barrow, Lisa-Anne         96 03-Glenarden,Hyatts    5.64m      5.49m   18-00.25 
  2 Seals, Kela               96 Unattache,Arlington    5.33m      5.25m   17-02.75 
  3 Mcnown, Jelena            95 Unattache              5.25m     J5.25m   17-02.75 
  4 Alston, Leslie            96 02-St. Luke',Philad    5.18m      5.00m   16-05.00 
  5 Peace, Winona             97 03-Usa-Ja,Silver Sp    5.11m      4.84m   15-10.50 
  6 Thornton, Hailey          97 01-White Pla,Scarsd    5.13m      4.83m   15-10.25 
  7 Johnson, Tyatianna        97 00-Young Gun,German    5.36m      4.80m   15-09.00 
  8 Hyatt, Amari              97 01-Ruff kutz,Jamaic    4.75m      4.71m   15-05.50 
  9 Ismail, Laila             96 03-Sstc Fina,Silver               4.66m   15-03.50 
 10 Nixon, Amala              97 Bullis Bu,Lanham, M    4.57m      4.51m   14-09.75 
 11 Taylor, Jeonna            96 03-Ft. Belvo,Ft Bel               4.23m   13-10.50 
 12 Hines, Anacia             97 05-Capital C,Dunbar    4.57m      4.07m   13-04.25 
 13 Bryant, Chandler          97 Bullis Bu,Washingto    4.27m      4.00m   13-01.50 
 14 Watkins, Mi-ah            97 01-Eclipsetr,Bronx,    4.57m      3.92m   12-10.50 
 
Event 154  Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Ryan              96 02-Unattache,Milfor    7.09m      7.03m   23-00.75 
  2 Francis, Michael          96 03-Baltimore,Baltim    6.96m      6.78m   22-03.00 
  3 Harris, Marcus            96 00-Riverdale,Upper     6.83m      6.39m   20-11.75 
  4 Walker, Justin            96 Unattache,Frederick    6.81m      6.33m   20-09.25 
  5 Decius, Gausnary          97 02-Jersey He,Union,    6.05m      6.18m   20-03.50 
  6 Hardy, Clarence           97 Unattache,Sicklervi    6.55m      6.15m   20-02.25 
  7 Li, James                 95 Bullis Bu              6.12m      6.07m   19-11.00 
  8 James, Shawn              96 Unattache,East Oran    6.10m      6.06m   19-10.75 
  9 Teachey, Joshua           97 03-Tbf Spart,Waldor    5.92m      6.05m   19-10.25 
 10 Assoua, Gaston            95 03-Usa-Ja,Silver Sp    7.34m      5.99m   19-08.00 
 11 Dowie, Ethan              97 01-White Pla,Pearl     6.38m      5.96m   19-06.75 
 12 Garrison, Montell         97 03-Charles C,Waldor    5.00m      5.89m   19-04.00 
 13 Grey, Norman              97 03-Firebirds,Derwoo               5.86m   19-02.75 
 14 Ingram, Tyron             97 01-Velocity,Bronx,     5.80m      5.73m   18-09.75 
 14 Wilson, Amari             97 03-Howard Co,Columb    5.84m      5.73m   18-09.75 
 16 Richardson-Jackson, Zach  96 03-Sstc Fina,German               5.72m   18-09.25 
 17 Jackson-Northrup, Nile    96 02-Above Xpe,New Ca               5.69m   18-08.00 
 18 Edwards, Elijah           96 00-Stonewall,Manass    5.72m      5.67m   18-07.25 
 19 Mitchell, Joshua          96 03-Tbf Spart,Waldor    5.72m      5.55m   18-02.50 
 20 Walier, Steven            97 02-Viper TC,Holmdel    6.10m      5.53m   18-01.75 
 21 Cheavor, Chalil           95 Blazin Ra,Fort Wash    6.10m      5.22m   17-01.50 
 22 Kyle, Victor              97 03-Sstc Fina,Silver               5.19m   17-00.50 
 23 Cruz-Tapia, Jose Carlos   97 03-Firebirds,Gaithe               5.15m   16-10.75 
 24 Brown, Flemuel            97 02-St. Luke',Philad    5.18m      5.13m   16-10.00 
 25 Taylor, Michael           96 Unattache,East Oran    5.61m      4.95m   16-03.00 
 26 Gummella, Sashank         96 02-Viper TC,Holmdel    5.79m      4.90m   16-01.00 
 27 Bryant, Donald            97 Unattache              6.55m      4.85m   15-11.00 
 28 Willis, Kadeem            95 02-Jersey He,Irving    5.38m      4.01m   13-02.00 
 -- Thomas, Ryan              96 Unattache,Milford,     7.09m         ND            
 -- El, Jari                  96 04-East Cobb,Dallas    5.79m         ND            
 -- Scott, Jordan             96 06-Knoxville,Knoxvi    6.35m         ND            
 -- Fisher, Troy              96 05-Capital C,Spence                  ND            
 -- Beverly, Justice          96 04-East Cobb,Mariet    5.79m         ND            
 -- Hazelworth, Matthew       96 03-Southwest,Centre                  ND            
 -- Pinder, Orlando           96 03-Sstc Fina,Chevy                   ND            
 -- Bryant, Donald            97 02-Midas Tra,Wexfor    6.55m         ND            
 
Event 155  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Perry, Sanaa              04 03-Glenarden,Bowie,    1.32m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Collins, Kayla            04 03-Glenarden,Upper     1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Franklin, Trinity         04 03-Glenarden,Capito    1.00m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  4 Cherry, Nyla              04 03-Woodlawn,Randall    1.15m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  4 Dungey, Selah             04 02-Hackensac,Hacken    1.10m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  6 Lynch, Kayley             04 02-Baby bull,Newark    1.05m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
  7 Staples, Bianca           04 01-Mhc Green,Bronx,    1.15m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  8 Thorp, Paris              04 Unattache,Wall Town    1.05m     J1.05m    3-05.25 
  9 Allen, Jordyn             05 03-Carolina,Raleigh    0.89m      0.95m    3-01.25 
 -- Tillery, Aja              05 Unattache,Greensbor    0.84m         NH            
 -- Bumbry, Trinity           04 03-Glenarden,Bowie,    1.05m         NH            
 -- Webb, Taylor              04 03-Glenarden,Capito    1.10m         NH            
 
Event 156  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Denny, Davin-Wayne        04 01-Nypd falc,Brookl    1.15m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Foster, Gregory           04 02-Shore Ac,Lumbert    1.20m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  2 Young, Donovan            04 03-Owings Mi,Owings    1.07m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  2 Miller, David             04 Unattache,Greensbor    1.14m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  2 Lincoln, Judson           04 03-Howard Co,Columb    1.02m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  6 Chiles Jr, Aaron          05 03-Full Spee           1.02m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
  7 Dawkins, Desi             04 02-Above Xpe,Wilmin    1.20m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  7 Moore, Gary               04 Unattache,East Have    1.20m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  9 King, Adrian              05 02-Hackensac,Hacken    1.00m     J1.05m    3-05.25 
 -- Miller, Daniel            04 Unattache,Greensbor    0.84m         NH            
 
Event 157  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mathew, Anjoli            02 01-Metropoli,Brookl    1.30m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Smith, Brianna            02 02-Infinity,Elkins     1.25m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Perry, Carol Ann          02 02-Eye Catch,Baskin    1.15m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Thorp, Mary               03 Unattache,Wall Town    1.25m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  5 Eucker, Alianna           03 02-New Jerse,Townsh    1.05m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  5 Sydnor, Larrin            03 03-Woodlawn,Baltimo    1.15m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  7 Gantt, Mattie             03 03-Warriors,Temple     1.05m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
 -- Merena, Jessica           02 02-Lickity-S,Quaker    1.05m         NH            
 -- Schwartz, Christina       03 03-Elite You,Columb    1.05m         NH            
 -- Thomas, Elecia            03 05-Capital C,Charle    0.99m         NH            
 -- Thornton, Lillie          03 03-Glenarden,Laurel    1.10m         NH            
 
Event 158  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lincoln, Myles            02 07-Illinois,Plainfi    1.30m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Dawkins, Deshaun          02 02-Above Xpe,Wilmin    1.25m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Douglas, Tyler            02 01-Nypd falc,Brookl    1.30m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Perry, Jamil              02 03-Glenarden,Bowie,    1.17m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Phillips, Kendall         03 Unattache,Upper Mar    1.22m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Melusky, Gregory          02 Unattache,Raynham,     1.05m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  6 Dufty, Ryan               02 Unattache,Wheaton,     1.14m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  8 Toocheck, Nikolas         03 Unattache,West Ches    1.20m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
  9 Rucker, Raykiem           02 02-Camden Cl,Woodly    1.10m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 10 Goodman, Cole             03 Unattache,New York,    1.15m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 -- King, Walter              03 02-Hackensac,Hacken    1.05m         NH            
 -- Fish, Jerlen              02 03-Full Spee,Bowie,    1.22m         NH            
 
Event 159  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, My'khiyah       01 Unattache,Brooklyn,    1.65m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Handra, Jaime             00 Unattache,Washingto    1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Walker, Anna              01 04-Myrtle Be,Myrtle    1.46m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Holland, Natalie          01 03-Baltimore,Glen B    1.47m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Drewery, Kendal           01 03-Fasst Tra,Waldor    1.42m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 Simmons, Kaori            00 10-Arizona P,Peoria    1.40m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
  7 Syers, Janoah             01 03-New Wave,Fort Wa    1.32m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  8 Sokol, Sabrina            01 Unattache,Ashburn,     1.32m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  9 Myers, Phoebe             01 01-Ruff kutz,Cambri    1.25m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Richardson, Katherine     00 03-D.C. Spee,Washin    1.32m         NH            
 -- Perry, Jazmia             00 03-Howard Co,Columb    1.27m         NH            
 
Event 160  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Garland, Kyle             00 Unattache,Philadelp    1.60m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Brown, Tai                00 01-Ruff kutz,Brookl    1.55m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Thomas ., Ryan            00 Unattache,Leesburg,    1.58m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Cruickshank, Aron         00 01-Metropoli,Brookl    1.65m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 Durant, Noah              00 04-Myrtle Be,Myrtle    1.45m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Sommers, Samuel           01 Unattache,Sweetser,    1.45m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 LaTorre, Sebastian        01 06-Knoxville,Knoxvi    1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Johnson, Keshaune         00 01-Nypd falc,Brookl    1.25m         NH            
 -- Miller, Miles             01 Unattache,Fort Wash    1.27m         NH            
 
Event 161  High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Lindsay            98 03-Glenarden,Lanham    1.42m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Clements, Felicia         98 Unattache,Smithsbur    1.57m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Buell, Kelli              99 02-Mancheste,Toms R    1.52m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Petty, Analysse           98 Unattache,Normantow    1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Money, Miranda            98 Unattache,Frisco, T    1.52m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Rowe, Naomi               99 01-Ruff kutz,Laurel    1.52m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Alston, Aidan             98 03-Baltimore,Baltim    1.47m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  8 Postell, Alexis           99 03-Glenarden,Owings    1.37m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  9 Epps, Sierra              99 02-Eye Catch,Somers    1.20m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Event 162  High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Crayton-Prioleau, Joshua  99 Unattache,Garfield     1.73m      1.65m    5-05.00 
 -- Rush, Malik               99 02-Running R,Philad    1.47m         NH            
 
Event 163  High Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Moffitt, Janae            97 Unattache,Marion, I    1.75m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Pyatt, Tabitha            96 03-Woodlawn,Baltimo    1.57m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Pyles, Alexus             97 03-Firebirds,Clarks    1.63m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Braxton, Nailah           96 Unattache,Bay Shore    1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Petty, Tyanna             96 Unattache,Normantow    1.65m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Parker, Crystal           96 03-Track Exp,Distri    1.63m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Bell, Deja                97 00-McNamara,Washing    1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Thornton, Hailey          97 01-White Pla,Scarsd    1.57m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  9 Kochka-Puskar, Paige      97 Unattache,Bethel Pa    1.60m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  9 Dotson, Taylor            97 00-McNamara,Upper M    1.60m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 Withrow, Taylor           96 05-Ann Arbor,Manche    1.63m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 12 Robinson, Megan           96 02-Polar Bea,Andove    1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 13 Isabell, Kaitlin          96 Unattache,Baltimore    1.42m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Event 164  High Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dale, Jordan              97 Unattache,Greensbor    1.93m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  2 Kidd, Anthony             97 00-Stonewall,Manass    1.98m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 Roe, Timothy              96 05-Five Star,Blue C    1.73m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  4 Clark, Trey               96 03-Columbia,Columbi    1.88m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
  5 Edwards, Elijah           96 00-Stonewall,Manass    1.78m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  6 Calloway, Earl            97 03-This Litt,King G    1.73m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
  7 Taylor, Michael           96 Unattache,East Oran    1.73m      1.65m    5-05.00 
 -- Reilly, Colin             95 07-Indiana T,Bloomi    2.01m         NH            
 -- Hightower, John           96 00-Riverdale,Landov    2.03m         NH            
 
Event 165  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Weiss, Allyson            00 Unattache,Woodbury,   10.39m      9.96m   32-08.25 
  2 Dana, Briana              00 Unattache,Congers,     9.34m      9.11m   29-10.75 
  3 Sikorski, Hannah          00 02-High Inte,Wayne,    9.00m      9.04m   29-08.00 
  4 Mitchell, Jordan          00 03-Tbf Spart,Waldor    8.96m      8.88m   29-01.75 
  5 Sharp, Alainna            00 Unattache,Glen Gard    8.64m      8.82m   28-11.25 
  6 Giaccone, Julia           00 02-Mancheste,Toms R    8.13m      8.06m   26-05.50 
  7 Simmons, Kaori            00 10-Arizona P,Peoria    7.77m      7.90m   25-11.00 
  8 Wilson, Kangee            00 02-Roselle R,Linden    7.63m      7.85m   25-09.25 
 
Event 166  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pellegrino, Matias        00 02-Morris Co,Denvil   10.90m     11.28m   37-00.25 
  2 Marsland, Justin          00 Unattache,Nyack, NY   10.86m     10.98m   36-00.25 
  3 Sommers, Samuel           01 Unattache,Sweetser,   10.03m     10.64m   34-11.00 
  4 Dessesow, Winston         00 03-Woodlawn,Baltimo    9.64m     10.08m   33-01.00 
  5 LaTorre, Sebastian        01 06-Knoxville,Knoxvi    9.36m      9.54m   31-03.75 
  6 Sleiman, Nathan           01 Unattache,Quincy, M    8.39m      8.90m   29-02.50 
  7 Merricks, Dalen           00 02-Roselle R,Linden    9.08m      8.80m   28-10.50 
  8 Miller, Miles             01 Unattache,Fort Wash    7.72m      8.75m   28-08.50 
 
Event 167  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Deja           98 03-Baltimore,Baltim   10.97m     10.79m   35-05.00 
  2 Langley-Walker, Madison   99 02-Youth All,Wyncot   10.76m     10.06m   33-00.25 
  3 Robertson, Keila          98 03-Firebirds,Gaithe               9.94m   32-07.50 
  4 Jackson, Kennedi          99 07-Aurora Fl,Joliet    9.56m      9.48m   31-01.25 
  5 Martin, Deanna            99 02-Mancheste,Manche    8.99m      8.91m   29-02.75 
  6 Smalley, Nicole           99 02-Mancheste,Manche               8.67m   28-05.50 
  7 McKee, Caroline           99 01-White Pla,Yonker    6.71m      7.19m   23-07.25 
 
Event 168  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Beckett-Simms, Donovan    98 00-Young Gun,German   12.80m     12.91m   42-04.25 
  2 Rush, Malik               99 02-Running R,Philad   10.80m     10.33m   33-10.75 
 
Event 169  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tyatianna        97 00-Young Gun,German   11.28m     10.96m   35-11.50 
  2 Pyles, Alexus             97 03-Firebirds,Clarks   10.80m     10.95m   35-11.25 
  3 Mcnown, Jelena            95 Unattache             10.41m    J10.95m   35-11.25 
  4 Cogdell, Julia            97 Bullis Bu,Oakton, V   10.67m     10.36m   34-00.00 
  5 Bryant, Chandler          97 Bullis Bu,Washingto    9.75m      9.86m   32-04.25 
  6 Petty, Tyanna             96 Unattache,Normantow    9.74m      9.69m   31-09.50 
  7 Peace, Winona             97 03-Usa-Ja,Silver Sp   10.11m      9.61m   31-06.50 
  8 McKee, Maggie             96 01-White Pla,Yonker    8.23m      8.93m   29-03.75 
  9 Armstrong, Kaitlynn       97 03-A.P. Athl,Baltim    7.62m      7.66m   25-01.75 
 
Event 170  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Francis, Michael          96 03-Baltimore,Baltim   14.55m     13.95m   45-09.25 
  2 Cheavor, Chalil           95 Blazin Ra,Fort Wash   14.02m     13.77m   45-02.25 
  3 Hatcher, Landrie          95 Unattache,Woodstock   14.15m     13.70m   44-11.50 
  4 Murray, Deshawnte         97 Unattache,Salisbury   12.22m     12.72m   41-08.75 
  5 James, Shawn              96 Unattache,East Oran              12.60m   41-04.25 
  6 Howe, Darius              97 03-Woodlawn,Pikesvi   13.11m     12.57m   41-03.00 
  7 Dowie, Ethan              97 01-White Pla,Pearl    12.62m     12.04m   39-06.00 
  8 Walier, Steven            97 02-Viper TC,Holmdel   12.19m     12.02m   39-05.25 
  9 Harris, Marcus            96 00-Riverdale,Upper    12.93m     11.88m   38-11.75 
 10 Li, James                 95 Bullis Bu             11.83m     11.66m   38-03.25 
 11 Hylton, Christopher       97 00-Stonewall,Manass   12.85m     11.55m   37-10.75 
 12 Mitchell, Joshua          96 03-Tbf Spart,Waldor   11.71m     11.40m   37-05.00 
 13 Beverly, Justice          96 04-East Cobb,Mariet   12.19m     11.25m   36-11.00 
 14 Pinder, Orlando           96 03-Sstc Fina,Chevy               11.01m   36-01.50 
 15 Gummella, Sashank         96 02-Viper TC,Holmdel   10.97m     10.61m   34-09.75 
 -- Thomas, Ryan              96 Unattache,Milford,    14.55m       FOUL            
 -- Maxwell, Edward           96 00-Young Gun,German   11.58m       FOUL            
 -- Briscoe, Corey            96 00-McNamara,Upper M   13.26m       FOUL            
 
Event 171  Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Cristina           00 Unattache,Martinsvi    2.85m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 
Event 172  Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Eletto, Jeffrey           00 02-Mancheste,Toms R    2.60m      2.45m    8-00.50 
 
Event 173  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tyer, Allyn               99 12-Payne Vau,Haslet    3.43m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Yonclas, Keira            98 02-Viper TC,Holmdel    3.05m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 Muschiatti, Kelly         98 Unattache,Newark, D    3.05m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  3 Caplan, Sophie            98 03-Dc Vault,Clarksv    2.95m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  5 Schoener, Fionna          98 Unattache,Severna P    2.74m      2.60m    8-06.25 
 -- Stevens, Abigail          99 Unattache,Rochester    1.91m         NH            
 -- Sabharwal, Izabella       99 03-D.C. Spee,Chevy                   NH            
 
Event 174  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Marino, Nicholas          98 Unattache,Ambler, P    3.35m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Spiess, Christopher       98 03-Dc Vault,Germant    3.05m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 
Event 175  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gruver, Olivia            97 03-Dc Vault,Reister    3.81m      3.70m   12-01.50 
  2 Freix, Katie              96 03-Dc Vault,Centrev    3.35m      3.40m   11-01.75 
  3 San Miguel, Sofia         97 Unattache,Cary, NC     3.10m      2.95m    9-08.00 
  4 Comstock, Megan           95 Unattache,Raleigh,     2.90m     J2.95m    9-08.00 
  5 Shawe, Britini            97 Unattache,Millersvi    2.59m      2.50m    8-02.50 
  6 Roth, Naomi               97 03-Dc Vault,Reister    2.44m      2.35m    7-08.50 
  7 Heffelmire, Charlotte     96 03-Dc Vault,Vienna,    2.74m      2.20m    7-02.50 
 -- Patro, Katie              96 03-A.P. Athl,Baltim    1.83m         NH            
 -- Del Borrello, Mia         97 03-Dc Vault,Damascu    2.74m         NH            
 
Event 176  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pitney, Calvin            96 03-Dc Vault,West Fr    3.81m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  2 Vook, Richard             96 03-Dc Vault,Ellicot    3.81m     J3.80m   12-05.50 
  3 Kroll, Kyle               96 03-Dc Vault,Laurel,    3.81m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  4 Mathis, Carter            97 Unattache,Sanford,     3.66m      3.50m   11-05.75 
 -- Santosa, Timothy          97 03-Dc Vault,Germant    3.51m         NH            
 -- Rabon, Jacob              96 03-Dc Vault,Damascu    2.90m         NH            
 -- Genovese, Pete            96 02-Viper TC,Holmdel                  NH            
 -- Johnson, Erik             96 03-Dc Vault,Potomac    2.44m         NH            
 -- Hohenstein, Tyler         95 03-Dc Vault,Alexand    2.90m         NH            
 -- Beck, Lucas               96 03-Dc Vault,Kensing    3.05m         NH            
 -- Macaluso, Tyler           97 03-Dc Vault,Reston,                  NH