Licensed to Potomac Valley Association - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/25/2014 02:40 PM
              2014 PVA JO Championship  - 6/19/2014 to 6/22/2014               
                   Prince George's Sports and Learn Complex                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Jayla              06 Baltimor City,Balti    15.22      15.54q  NWI  4 
  2 McDuffie, Karmen          06 Citi Track,Eldridge    16.02      15.80q  NWI  2 
  3 Cooper, Elise             07 Owing Mills,Owings     15.54      15.96q  NWI  3 
  4 Glass, Janiya             06 Glenarden Tr,Waldor    15.82      16.20q  NWI  4 
  5 Simpson, Nadia            06 Glenarden Tr,Capito    16.25      16.23q  NWI  3 
  6 Jones, Layla              06 Glenarden Tr,Suitla    16.10      16.42q  NWI  1 
  7 Bingham, Janiya           06 Comets of Charle,Wa    15.18      16.55q  NWI  1 
  8 Hernandez, Tia            06 L.E.A.F. Tra,Laurel    16.76      16.91q  NWI  2 
  9 Sule, Oluwafisayo         06 Columbia Exp,Columb    16.31      17.01   NWI  4 
 10 Toppin, Aniyah            06 Columbia Exp,Columb    16.90      17.16   NWI  1 
 11 Rahman, Aliyah            06 Firebirds Tr,German    16.25      17.23   NWI  3 
 12 Carter, Heavyn            06 St Mary's St,Patuxe    16.33      17.51   NWI  1 
 13 Cooper, Elena             07 Owing Mills,Owings     17.27      17.62   NWI  3 
 14 McEwen, Laura             07 D.C. Speed T,Washin    16.68      17.76   NWI  2 
 15 Dancy, Daeniyah           06 Firebirds Tr,German    17.29      17.77   NWI  4 
 16 Stewart, Kryslynn         06 D.C. Speed T,Washin    17.22      17.98   NWI  3 
 17 Baranowsky, Lauren        06 McLean Youth,Vienna    19.13      18.45   NWI  2 
 18 Denby, Amira              07 Cobra Track,Alexand    20.98      19.21   NWI  1 
 19 Owens, Omotaiye           07 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim    18.35      19.63   NWI  1 
 20 Smith, Vivia              06 Catonsville,Catonsv    19.14      19.87   NWI  2 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Jayla              06 Baltimor City,Balti    15.54      15.26   NWI 
  2 Cooper, Elise             07 Owing Mills,Owings     15.96      15.27   NWI 
  3 McDuffie, Karmen          06 Citi Track,Eldridge    15.80      15.68   NWI 
  4 Glass, Janiya             06 Glenarden Tr,Waldor    16.20      15.93   NWI 
  5 Simpson, Nadia            06 Glenarden Tr,Capito    16.23      16.25   NWI 
  6 Jones, Layla              06 Glenarden Tr,Suitla    16.42      16.43   NWI 
  7 Sule, Oluwafisayo         06 Columbia Exp,Columb    17.01      17.01   NWI 
  8 Toppin, Aniyah            06 Columbia Exp,Columb    17.16      17.16   NWI 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Jayla              06 Baltimor City,Balti    32.25      32.22q  NWI  4 
  2 Cooper, Elise             07 Owing Mills,Owings     34.49      33.03q  NWI  2 
  3 McDuffie, Karmen          06 Citi Track,Eldridge    34.03      33.52q  NWI  1 
  4 Moody, Princess           06 Marlboro Boy,Forest    34.15      34.21q  NWI  3 
  5 West, Dakota              06 Elite Youth,Elkridg    34.18      34.30q  NWI  1 
  6 Presley, Kiylah           06 Glenarden Tr,Upper     33.79      34.66q  NWI  2 
  7 Bingham, Janiya           06 Comets of Charle,Wa    32.81      34.74q  NWI  1 
  8 James-Grier, Anaya        06 Marlboro Boy,Upper     34.13      35.89q  NWI  4 
  9 Carter, Heavyn            06 St Mary's St,Patuxe    35.22      36.14   NWI  4 
 10 Sule, Oluwafisayo         06 Columbia Exp,Columb    34.50      36.20   NWI  1 
 11 Reese, Brooke             06 Marlboro Boy,Chelte    35.71      36.23   NWI  2 
 12 Collins, Erin             06 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim    37.23      36.40   NWI  3 
 13 Hernandez, Tia            06 L.E.A.F. Tra,Laurel    36.57      36.47   NWI  1 
 14 Merritt, Kenya            07 Elite Youth,Baltimo    35.93      36.98   NWI  2 
 15 Koroma, Sophia            07 M180 Team Po,Hyatts    35.49      37.09   NWI  1 
 16 Cooper, Elena             07 Owing Mills,Owings     37.80      37.18   NWI  4 
 17 Toppin, Aniyah            06 Columbia Exp,Columb    35.46      37.85   NWI  3 
 18 Denby, Amira              07 Cobra Track,Alexand    39.87      40.77   NWI  3 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Jayla              06 Baltimor City,Balti    32.22      32.16   NWI 
  2 Cooper, Elise             07 Owing Mills,Owings     33.03      32.42   NWI 
  3 McDuffie, Karmen          06 Citi Track,Eldridge    33.52      32.99   NWI 
  4 West, Dakota              06 Elite Youth,Elkridg    34.30      33.25   NWI 
  5 Moody, Princess           06 Marlboro Boy,Forest    34.21      34.34   NWI 
  6 Bingham, Janiya           06 Comets of Charle,Wa    34.74      34.74   NWI 
  7 Presley, Kiylah           06 Glenarden Tr,Upper     34.66      34.76   NWI 
  8 James-Grier, Anaya        06 Marlboro Boy,Upper     35.89      35.89   NWI 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McDuffie, Karmen          06 Citi Track,Eldridge  1:19.05    1:17.88q  4 
  2 West, Dakota              06 Elite Youth,Elkridg  1:19.76    1:19.41q  3 
  3 Moody, Princess           06 Marlboro Boy,Forest  1:18.17    1:20.51q  2 
  4 Ebron, Kyden              06 Glenarden Tr,Washin  1:18.85    1:21.29q  1 
  5 Bingham, Janiya           06 Comets of Charle,Wa  1:17.14    1:23.02q  4 
  6 Anthony, Morgan           07 Henson Valle,Clinto  1:24.99    1:24.28q  2 
  7 Merritt, Kenya            07 Elite Youth,Baltimo  1:18.10    1:24.77q  2 
  8 Blackwell, Jaylen         07 Vision Elite,Bowie,  1:24.12    1:24.99q  1 
  9 Bennings, Avanti          06 Ebenezer A.M,Fort W  1:25.93    1:26.13   1 
 10 Collins, Erin             06 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim  1:27.72    1:28.16   4 
 11 Blue, Ava                 06 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,  1:30.17    1:28.88   3 
 12 Denby, Amira              07 Cobra Track,Alexand  1:32.10    1:31.61   2 
 13 Schultheis, Rebecca       06 Catonsville,Catonsv  1:31.75    1:33.60   1 
 14 Stack, Kyla               07 Woodlawn Tra,Catons  1:34.59    1:37.43   1 
 15 Baranowsky, Lauren        06 McLean Youth,Vienna  1:36.54    1:37.60   4 
 16 Owens, Omotaiye           07 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim  1:36.58    1:38.30   3 
 17 Green, Makaila            07 Vision Elite,Bowie,  1:29.00    1:39.30   3 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Moody, Princess           06 Marlboro Boy,Forest  1:20.51    1:16.07  
  2 Bingham, Janiya           06 Comets of Charle,Wa  1:23.02    1:16.49  
  3 West, Dakota              06 Elite Youth,Elkridg  1:19.41    1:17.36  
  4 Ebron, Kyden              06 Glenarden Tr,Washin  1:21.29    1:19.33  
  5 McDuffie, Karmen          06 Citi Track,Eldridge  1:17.88    1:21.26  
  6 Merritt, Kenya            07 Elite Youth,Baltimo  1:24.77    1:24.77  
  7 Bennings, Avanti          06 Ebenezer A.M,Fort W  1:26.13    1:26.13  
  8 Anthony, Morgan           07 Henson Valle,Clinto  1:24.28    1:27.00  
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Monroe, Sydney            06 Track Expres,Bowie,  3:45.00    3:08.27   1 
  2 Bennings, Avanti          06 Ebenezer A.M,Fort W  3:20.21    3:10.15   2 
  3 Anthony, Morgan           07 Henson Valle,Clinto  3:24.40    3:15.22   2 
  4 Hudson, Jenis             06 Unattached,Berwyn H  3:19.00    3:20.27   2 
  5 Loeper-Viti, Eleanor      06 Unattached,Falls Ch  3:17.96    3:20.77   2 
  6 Banovac, Lia              07 Fairfax Poli,Alexan  3:20.95    3:23.21   2 
  7 Schultheis, Rebecca       06 Catonsville,Catonsv  3:28.92    3:28.72   2 
  8 Adams, Raelin             06 Marlboro Boy,Chelte  3:49.63    3:31.10   1 
  9 Mable, Caitlin            06 Marlboro Boy,Upper   3:44.10    3:38.90   1 
 10 Linsday, Mackenzie        07 Marlboro Boy,Chelte  3:26.01    3:42.45   2 
 11 Oliver, Tiffany           06 Track Expres,Washin  3:55.00    3:45.91   1 
 12 Wilkinson, Kennedy        07 Marlboro Boy,Chelte  3:49.63    3:49.12   1 
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harrison, Ella            06 Fairfax Poli,Falls   6:06.48    6:12.40  
  2 Monroe, Sydney            06 Track Expres,Bowie,  6:45.00    6:23.55  
  3 Anthony, Morgan           07 Henson Valle,Clinto  6:37.92    6:33.75  
  4 Loeper-Viti, Eleanor      06 Unattached,Falls Ch  6:33.50    6:42.11  
  5 Hudson, Jenis             06 Unattached,Berwyn H  6:53.00    6:48.42  
  6 Oliver, Tiffany           06 Track Expres,Washin  6:45.00    7:03.38  
  7 Morissette, Isabelle      06 FT Belvoir,Ftbelvoi  7:15.00    7:21.93  
  8 Wilkinson, Kennedy        07 Marlboro Boy,Chelte  7:21.91    8:05.45  
 
Event 6  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         1:04.00    1:05.27q  2 
     1) Glass, Janiya 06                2) Presley, Kiylah 06             
     3) Jones, Layla 06                 4) Simpson, Nadia 06              
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         1:08.00    1:08.83q  1 
     1) Ennis, Janiya 06                2) Ebron, Kyden 06                
     3) Harrison, Nia 07                4) Thornton-Fillyaw, Terrica 06   
  3 Marlboro Boys&Girls Club Track  'A'                          1:11.26q  1 
     1) Wilkinson, Amayah 07            2) James-Grier, Anaya 06          
     3) Mable, Caitlin 06               4) Adams, Raelin 06               
  4 D.C. Speed Track Club  'A'                                   1:11.61q  2 
     1) Wilson, Daysia 06               2) Easter-Darden, Jasmine 06      
     3) Stewart, Kryslynn 06            4) McEwen, Laura 07               
  5 Usa-Ja  'A'                                                  1:12.93q  1 
     1) Woods, Candace 07               2) Shannon, Crystal 06            
     3) Sams, Kimani 06                 4) Williams, Kymani 06            
  6 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                                    1:13.10q  2 
     1) Rahman, Aliyah 06               2) Ayungo, Amira 07               
     3) Dancy, Daeniyah 06              4) Capizzi, Liliana 06            
  7 M180 Team Power  'A'                              1:08.00    1:14.15q  2 
     1) Moise, Alexandria 09            2) Myers, Amajhae 06              
     3) Jackson, Markia 06              4) Koroma, Sophia 07              
  8 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks  'A'               1:07.00    1:17.41q  2 
     1) Blue, Ava 06                    2) Washington, Gabrielle 06       
     3) Davis, Isis 07                  4) Effah, Kailyn 07               
  9 New Wave Track Club  'A'                                     1:18.99   2 
     1) Jeter, Kamia 09                 2) Featherston, Kennedi 07        
     3) Washington, Miasia 06           4) Miles, Trinity 08              
 10 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                         1:08.00    1:19.24   1 
     1) Ben, Kennedy 07                 2) Barrett, Madison 06            
     3) Branch, Nina 06                 4) McNeill, Sade 06               
 11 Marlboro Boys&Girls Club Track  'B'                          1:23.59   1 
     1) Reese, Brooke 06                2) Wilkinson, Kennedy 07          
     3) Pointer, Lauren 07              4) Linsday, Mackenzie 07          
 12 Firebirds Track Club  'B'                                    1:24.51   2 
     1) Schwartz, Aleah 06              2) Amprey, Dessalines 06          
     3) Juarez, Elena 07                4) Coleman, Mallory 07            
 
Event 6  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         1:05.27    1:05.27  
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         1:08.83    1:08.83  
  3 Marlboro Boys&Girls Club Track  'A'               1:11.26    1:11.26  
  4 D.C. Speed Track Club  'A'                        1:11.61    1:11.61  
  5 Usa-Ja  'A'                                       1:12.93    1:12.93  
  6 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                         1:13.10    1:13.10  
  7 M180 Team Power  'A'                              1:14.15    1:14.15  
  8 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks  'A'               1:17.41    1:17.41  
 
Event 7  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         5:45.00    5:23.40q  1 
     1) Glass, Janiya 06                2) Presley, Kiylah 06             
     3) Ebron, Kyden 06                 4) Simpson, Nadia 06              
  2 Marlboro Boys&Girls Club Track  'A'                          5:49.71q  2 
     1) Wilkinson, Amayah 07            2) James-Grier, Anaya 06          
     3) Reese, Brooke 06                4) Pointer, Lauren 07             
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         5:50.00    5:52.07q  2 
     1) Ennis, Janiya 06                2) Harrison, Nia 07               
     3) Branch, Nina 06                 4) Thornton-Fillyaw, Terrica 06   
  4 Track Express Track Club  'A'                     6:00.00    5:54.31q  1 
     1) Bryson, Chayce 06               2) Griffin, Maleah 07             
     3) Monroe, Sydney 06               4) Oliver, Tiffany 06             
  5 D.C. Speed Track Club  'A'                                   5:57.93q  1 
     1) Easter-Darden, Jasmine 06       2) Barksdale, Joelle 07           
     3) McEwen, Laura 07                4) Mosley, Natasha 07             
  6 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                         6:10.00    6:10.13q  2 
     1) Rahman, Aliyah 06               2) Ayungo, Amira 07               
     3) Dancy, Daeniyah 06              4) Capizzi, Liliana 06            
  7 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                         6:00.00    6:19.31q  2 
     1) Nero, Kamryn 07                 2) Ben, Kennedy 07                
     3) Jones, Layla 06                 4) McNeill, Sade 06               
  8 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners  'A'                6:10.00    6:20.90q  1 
     1) Newell, Alicia 06               2) Bennings, Avanti 06            
     3) Jones, Jadda 06                 4) Alao, Shiloh-Grace 08          
  9 Marlboro Boys&Girls Club Track  'B'                          6:36.23   2 
     1) Mable, Caitlin 06               2) Wilkinson, Kennedy 07          
     3) Linsday, Mackenzie 07           4) Missick, Roneya 08             
 10 New Wave Track Club  'A'                                     7:08.58   1 
     1) Jeter, Kamia 09                 2) Featherston, Kennedi 07        
     3) Curtis, Makayla 08              4) Washington, Miasia 06          
 
Event 7  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         5:23.40    5:23.40  
  2 Marlboro Boys&Girls Club Track  'A'               5:49.71    5:48.71  
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         5:52.07    5:52.07  
  4 Track Express Track Club  'A'                     5:54.31    5:54.31  
  5 D.C. Speed Track Club  'A'                        5:57.93    5:57.93  
  6 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                         6:10.13    6:10.13  
  7 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                         6:19.31    6:19.31  
  8 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners  'A'                6:20.90    6:20.90  
 
Event 8  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Green, Jayla              06 Baltimor City,Balti    3.41m      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
  2 Stewart, Kryslynn         06 D.C. Speed T,Washin    1.74m      2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
  3 Collins, Erin             06 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim    3.10m      2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
  4 Newell, Alicia            06 Ebenezer A.M,Bollin    2.74m      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
  5 Bryson, Chayce            06 Track Expres,Upper     2.10m      2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
  6 Mosley, Natasha           07 D.C. Speed T,Washin    2.43m      2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
  7 Sams, Kimani              06 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin    2.12m      2.32m   NWI   7-07.50 
  8 Linsday, Mackenzie        07 Marlboro Boy,Chelte    1.74m      2.26m   NWI   7-05.00 
  9 Williams, Kymani          06 Usa-Ja,Burtonsville    2.63m      2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
 10 Stack, Kyla               07 Woodlawn Tra,Catons    2.29m      2.18m   NWI   7-02.00 
 11 Brown, Rai                07 Calvary Chri,Washin    1.92m      2.12m   NWI   6-11.50 
 12 James-Grier, Anaya        06 Marlboro Boy,Upper     2.35m      1.26m   NWI   4-01.75 
 -- Toppin, Aniyah            06 Columbia Exp,Columb    2.50m       FOUL                 
 -- Hernandez, Tia            06 L.E.A.F. Tra,Laurel    2.44m       FOUL                 
 -- Shannon, Crystal          06 Usa-Ja,Takoma Park,    2.61m       FOUL                 
 
Event 9  Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Syrai             06 D.C. Speed T,Washin    5.38m      3.99m   13-01.25 
  2 Wilson, Daysia            06 D.C. Speed T,Waldor    4.00m      3.89m   12-09.25 
  3 Franklin, Azyra           06 Glenarden Tr,Capito    3.50m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  4 Morissette, Isabelle      06 FT Belvoir,Ftbelvoi    3.59m      3.02m    9-11.00 
  5 Barrett, Madison          06 Glenarden Tr,Upper     3.50m      3.00m    9-10.25 
 
Event 10  Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Syrai             06 D.C. Speed T,Washin    7.52m     13.76m      45-02 
  2 Wilson, Daysia            06 D.C. Speed T,Waldor   10.40m     10.43m      34-03 
  3 Schwartz, Aleah           06 Firebirds Tr,Olney,   15.35m     10.00m      32-10 
  4 Barrett, Madison          06 Glenarden Tr,Upper    10.95m      9.13m      29-11 
  5 Newell, Alicia            06 Ebenezer A.M,Bollin    9.53m      9.00m      29-06 
  6 Smith, Vivia              06 Catonsville,Catonsv    9.40m      7.71m      25-03 
  7 Franklin, Azyra           06 Glenarden Tr,Capito    5.85m      6.39m      20-11 
  8 Reese, Brooke             06 Marlboro Boy,Chelte    8.10m      5.90m      19-04 
  9 Schultheis, Rebecca       06 Catonsville,Catonsv    6.82m      5.56m      18-03 
 10 Davis, Isis               07 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,    3.58m      4.36m      14-04 
 11 Wilkinson, Kennedy        07 Marlboro Boy,Chelte    6.67m      3.99m      13-01 
 12 Green, Makaila            07 Vision Elite,Bowie,    5.27m      3.25m      10-08 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Dejuan          06 Unattached,Baltimor    15.03      15.65q  NWI  3 
  2 Davis, Drew               06 L.E.A.F. Tra,Ellico    15.20      15.71q  NWI  4 
  3 Howard, Donte             06 Track Expres,Capito    14.95      15.80q  NWI  1 
  4 Mungo, Lawson             06 L.E.A.F. Tra,Columb    15.18      15.82q  NWI  3 
  5 Woods, Jason              06 Cobra Track,Lorton,    14.90      15.87q  NWI  4 
  6 Okanlawon, Zion           06 Glenarden Tr,Crofto    15.19      15.93q  NWI  1 
  7 Dillard, Drew             06 Usa-Ja,Bowie, MD       15.16      16.16q  NWI  2 
  8 Sinkfield, Joseph         06 Glenarden Tr,Capito    15.53      16.27q  NWI  1 
  9 Moore, Darius             06 Eyt Spartans,Roseda    15.73      16.29   NWI  2 
 10 Hallums, Coleman          06 L.E.A.F. Tra,Ellico    15.62      16.31   NWI  3 
 11 Charles, Joseph           06 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,    15.09      16.31   NWI  2 
 12 Byers, Jack               06 McLean Youth,Takoma    16.09      16.82   NWI  4 
 13 Williams, DeCarlos        06 Firebirds Tr,Gaithe    16.59      16.87   NWI  1 
 14 Boykin, Camren            06 M180 Team Po,Upper     15.46      17.06   NWI  4 
 15 Harrington-Headen, Tre'v  06 Htl,Baltimore, MD      16.33      17.19   NWI  3 
 16 Brooks, Diallo            06 D.C. Speed T,Washin    16.50      17.22   NWI  3 
 17 Womack, Amaree            06 Cobra Track,Alexand    16.72      17.35   NWI  1 
 18 Murray, Alphonso          06 Comets of Charle,Wh    16.69      17.42   NWI  4 
 19 Goines, Matthew           06 Catonsville,Baltimo    16.43      17.43   NWI  2 
 20 LeBon, Seth               07 Fairfax Poli,Falls     16.27      17.55   NWI  1 
 21 Whitaker, Restia          07 Woodlawn Tra,Woodst    18.92      19.71   NWI  2 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Howard, Donte             06 Track Expres,Capito    15.80      14.93   NWI 
  2 Williams, Dejuan          06 Unattached,Baltimor    15.65      14.95   NWI 
  3 Mungo, Lawson             06 L.E.A.F. Tra,Columb    15.82      15.10   NWI 
  4 Davis, Drew               06 L.E.A.F. Tra,Ellico    15.71      15.11   NWI 
  5 Woods, Jason              06 Cobra Track,Lorton,    15.87      15.27   NWI 
  6 Okanlawon, Zion           06 Glenarden Tr,Crofto    15.93      15.32   NWI 
  7 Dillard, Drew             06 Usa-Ja,Bowie, MD       16.16      15.39   NWI 
  8 Sinkfield, Joseph         06 Glenarden Tr,Capito    16.27      15.94   NWI 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howard, Donte             06 Track Expres,Capito    33.33      31.96q  NWI  4 
  2 Ferguson, Damon           07 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim    32.86      32.08q  NWI  3 
  3 Williams, Dejuan          06 Unattached,Baltimor    32.04      32.25q  NWI  4 
  4 Woods, Jason              06 Cobra Track,Lorton,    31.65      32.28q  NWI  1 
  5 Charles, Joseph           06 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,    32.51      32.38q  NWI  3 
  6 Davis, Drew               06 L.E.A.F. Tra,Ellico    32.65      32.39q  NWI  2 
  7 Hallums, Coleman          06 L.E.A.F. Tra,Ellico    34.26      32.92q  NWI  2 
  8 Teasley, Josiah           07 Firebirds Tr,Gaithe    32.71      32.95q  NWI  2 
  9 Mungo, Lawson             06 L.E.A.F. Tra,Columb    34.14      33.63   NWI  2 
 10 Moore, Darius             06 Eyt Spartans,Roseda    33.87      33.92   NWI  4 
 11 Moses, Ethan              06 Hummingbird,Washing    34.31      34.44   NWI  3 
 12 Womack, Amaree            06 Cobra Track,Alexand    33.71      34.65   NWI  1 
 13 Byers, Jack               06 McLean Youth,Takoma    34.87      34.93   NWI  1 
 14 Brown, Niles              06 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,    33.99      35.00   NWI  3 
 15 Boykin, Camren            06 M180 Team Po,Upper     33.81      35.07   NWI  1 
 16 LeBon, Seth               07 Fairfax Poli,Falls     36.90      36.55   NWI  4 
 17 Harrington-Headen, Tre'v  06 Htl,Baltimore, MD      36.77      36.70   NWI  1 
 18 Brooks, Diallo            06 D.C. Speed T,Washin    36.36      38.21   NWI  2 
 19 Harrod-Daniels, Jayden    06 New Wave Tra,Distri    36.73      39.10   NWI  4 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Dejuan          06 Unattached,Baltimor    32.25      30.95   NWI 
  2 Woods, Jason              06 Cobra Track,Lorton,    32.28      31.17   NWI 
  3 Davis, Drew               06 L.E.A.F. Tra,Ellico    32.39      31.65   NWI 
  4 Howard, Donte             06 Track Expres,Capito    31.96      31.91   NWI 
  5 Teasley, Josiah           07 Firebirds Tr,Gaithe    32.95      32.36   NWI 
  6 Ferguson, Damon           07 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim    32.08      32.43   NWI 
  7 Hallums, Coleman          06 L.E.A.F. Tra,Ellico    32.92      32.67   NWI 
  8 Charles, Joseph           06 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,    32.38      33.16   NWI 
 
Event 53  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gresham, Joshua           06 Track Expres,Bowie,  1:08.04    1:12.55q  4 
  2 Ferguson, Damon           07 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim  1:15.77    1:15.02q  3 
  3 Johnson, Brenden             Baltimor City,Balti             1:16.90q  2 
  4 Davis, Cameron            06 Eyt Spartans,Roseda  1:21.19    1:18.15q  2 
  5 McNair, Antoine           06 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim  1:21.27    1:18.35q  2 
  6 Williams, Dejuan          06 Unattached,Baltimor  1:16.67    1:19.17q  1 
  7 Mcgroarty, Jude           06 Firebirds Tr,Bethes  1:21.00    1:20.70q  1 
  8 Goines, Matthew           06 Catonsville,Baltimo  1:20.36    1:21.23q  3 
  9 Johnson, Hosea            06 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim  1:19.53    1:24.62   4 
 10 LeBon, Seth               07 Fairfax Poli,Falls   1:22.29    1:25.70   4 
 11 Correll, Donovan          06 Track Expres,Upper   1:22.14    1:26.74   4 
 12 Elcock, Zain              07 Fairfax Poli,Annand  1:17.30    1:28.29   2 
 13 Johnson, Frank            06 Cavalier/Cav,Oxon H  1:27.50    1:29.40   3 
 14 Hall, Ryan                07 Firebirds Tr,German  1:26.84    1:29.92   2 
 15 Womack, Amaree            06 Cobra Track,Alexand  1:17.91    1:30.22   1 
 16 Taylor, Anthony           07 Glenarden Tr,Hyatts  1:22.01    1:39.01   3 
 17 Nicholas, Marcus          06 Glenarden Tr,Clinto  1:24.84    1:43.56   1 
 18 Robinson, Antonio         09 Elite Youth,Clarksv  1:46.52    1:45.58   2 
 
Event 53  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gresham, Joshua           06 Track Expres,Bowie,  1:12.55    1:11.28  
  2 Johnson, Brenden             Baltimor City,Balti  1:16.90    1:12.45  
  3 Ferguson, Damon           07 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim  1:15.02    1:13.73  
  4 McNair, Antoine           06 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim  1:18.35    1:15.92  
  5 Williams, Dejuan          06 Unattached,Baltimor  1:19.17    1:16.75  
  6 Mcgroarty, Jude           06 Firebirds Tr,Bethes  1:20.70    1:17.17  
  7 Davis, Cameron            06 Eyt Spartans,Roseda  1:18.15    1:17.47  
  8 Johnson, Hosea            06 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim  1:24.62    1:19.53  
 
Event 54  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gresham, Joshua           06 Track Expres,Bowie,  2:48.69    2:50.55   4 
  2 Harris, Tarik             06 Track Expres,Spring  2:54.64    2:52.24   4 
  3 Shields, Wayne            06 Track Expres,Distri  2:59.66    2:52.69   4 
  4 Long, Ethan               07 Firebirds Tr,Silver  2:58.00    2:53.18   4 
  5 Green, Jemmel             06 Woodlawn Tra,Randal  2:55.53    2:53.30   4 
  6 Johnson, Brenden             Baltimor City,Balti             2:55.61   1 
  7 Davis, Cameron            06 Eyt Spartans,Roseda  3:02.93    2:55.79   4 
  8 Broadhurst, Kennon        06 Track Expres,Upper   3:11.43    3:02.49   3 
  9 McDougal, Joseph          06 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,  3:06.69    3:02.79   3 
 10 Deterding, Cade           07 Cobra Track,Alexand  3:10.16    3:06.06   3 
 11 Kargbo, Sorie             06 New Wave Tra,Capito  3:08.28    3:06.08   3 
 12 Turner, Dallas            07 Woodlawn Tra,Pikesv  3:15.35    3:12.95   3 
 13 Ross, Darian              06 Ebenezer A.M,Ft Was  3:16.30    3:13.64   3 
 14 Johnson, Frank            06 Cavalier/Cav,Oxon H  3:22.44    3:16.00   2 
 15 O'Gilvie, Glenroy         07 Track Expres,Upper   3:23.23    3:21.00   2 
 16 Lee, Avery                06 Catonsville,Catonsv  3:19.47    3:21.65   3 
 17 Carter, David             07 St Mary's St,Patuxe  4:11.59    3:36.97   1 
 18 Coley, Justin             08 Marlboro Boy,Chelte  4:11.59    3:37.21   1 
 19 Shakur, Sayid             06 Cavalier/Cav,Fort W  3:05.96    4:12.43   4 
 20 Jackson, Delonte'         08 New Wave Tra,Distri  4:11.59    4:12.86   1 
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harris, Tarik             06 Track Expres,Spring  5:45.00    5:35.76  
  2 Johnson, Brenden             Baltimor City,Balti             5:35.85  
  3 Green, Jemmel             06 Woodlawn Tra,Randal  5:32.13    5:39.60  
  4 Strong, William           06 Fairfax Poli,Mclean  5:58.00    5:50.89  
  5 Davis, Cameron            06 Eyt Spartans,Roseda  5:50.61    5:51.33  
  6 Shields, Wayne            06 Track Expres,Distri  5:55.00    6:00.65  
  7 Deterding, Cade           07 Cobra Track,Alexand  6:15.31    6:06.82  
  8 McDougal, Joseph          06 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,  6:45.00    6:22.18  
  9 Walcott, Peyton           06 McLean Youth,Great   7:03.64    6:47.82  
 10 Coley, Justin             08 Marlboro Boy,Chelte  7:20.01    7:03.58  
 11 O'Gilvie, Glenroy         07 Track Expres,Upper   6:45.00    7:32.10  
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 L.E.A.F. Track Club  'A'                                     1:01.91q  2 
     1) DeRosier, Chancellor 06         2) Hallums, Coleman 06            
     3) Davis, Drew 06                  4) Etheridge, Jaylen 06           
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         1:10.00    1:06.11q  1 
     1) Sloan, Cason 06                 2) Sinkfield, Joseph 06           
     3) Barnett, Pernell 06             4) Okanlawon, Zion 06             
  4 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                                    1:06.38q  1 
     1) Williams, DeCarlos 06           2) Long, Ethan 07                 
     3) Teasley, Josiah 07              4) Mcgroarty, Jude 06             
  5 M180 Team Power  'A'                              1:11.00    1:07.07q  2 
     1) Myers, Alijah 07                2) Boykin, Camren 06              
     3) Mullins, Isaiah 06              4) Arteaga, Jason 07              
  7 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks  'A'               1:10.30    1:09.00q  2 
     1) Edwards, Carson 07              2) Gray, Eric 06                  
     3) Charles, Joseph 06              4) Brown, Niles 06                
  8 Usa-Ja  'A'                                                  1:09.31q  1 
     1) Brown, Dimitri 07               2) Dillard, Drew 06               
     3) Awoke, Ezra 07                  4) Wright, Tarique 06             
  9 D.C. Speed Track Club  'A'                                   1:12.21   1 
     1) Brooks, Diallo 06               2) Wilson, Khari 06               
     3) Diaz, Victor 06                 4) Carmody, Vincent 06            
 10 New Wave Track Club  'A'                                     1:12.46   2 
     1) Elliott, Damon 06               2) Norman, Gian 06                
     3) Harrod-Daniels, Jayden 06       4) Kargbo, Sorie 06               
 11 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         1:13.00    1:16.03   1 
     1) Perry, Adrian 06                2) Atwater, Dominic 07            
     3) Edoro, Great 06                 4) Nicholas, Marcus 06            
 12 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners  'A'                           1:17.73   2 
     1) Johnson, Carl 06                2) Ross, Darian 06                
     3) Bennings, Ethan-Mekhi 07        4) Wilson, Jamar 07               
 13 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners  'B'                           1:18.18   2 
     1) James, Ammari 07                2) Jones, Arthur 09               
     3) Nunn, Elijah 08                 4) Thompson, Xavier 07            
 14 Marlboro Boys&Girls Club Track  'A'                          1:20.77   1 
     1) James-Grier, Joshua 08          2) Moody, Prince 06               
     3) Burrus, Tavon 07                4) James-Grier, Josiah 08         
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 L.E.A.F. Track Club  'A'                          1:01.91    1:01.91  
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         1:06.11    1:06.11  
  3 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                         1:06.38    1:06.38  
  4 M180 Team Power  'A'                              1:07.07    1:07.07  
  5 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks  'A'               1:09.00    1:09.00  
  6 Usa-Ja  'A'                                       1:09.31    1:09.91  
  7 D.C. Speed Track Club  'A'                        1:12.21    1:12.21  
  8 New Wave Track Club  'A'                          1:12.46    1:12.46  
 
Event 57  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Track Express Track Club  'A'                     5:15.00    5:25.24q  3 
     1) Correll, Donovan 06             2) Gresham, Joshua 06             
     3) Harris, Tarik 06                4) Dehinbo, Temilorun 08          
  3 Woodlawn Track Pack  'A'                                     5:38.22q  3 
     1) McNair, Antoine 06              2) Turner, Dallas 07              
     3) Ferguson, Damon 07              4) Johnson, Hosea 06              
  4 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                                    5:42.02q  2 
     1) Williams, DeCarlos 06           2) Long, Ethan 07                 
     3) Teasley, Josiah 07              4) Mcgroarty, Jude 06             
  5 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         5:50.00    5:52.32q  1 
     1) Sloan, Cason 06                 2) Sinkfield, Joseph 06           
     3) Barnett, Pernell 06             4) Okanlawon, Zion 06             
  6 Track Express Track Club  'B'                     5:30.00    6:07.25q  2 
     1) Jones, Aaron 07                 2) Howard, Donte 06               
     3) O'Gilvie, Glenroy 07            4) Broadhurst, Kennon 06          
  7 New Wave Track Club  'A'                                     6:11.64q  3 
     1) Elliott, Damon 06               2) Norman, Gian 06                
     3) Harrod-Daniels, Jayden 06       4) Kargbo, Sorie 06               
  8 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners  'A'                           6:16.15q  3 
     1) Johnson, Carl 06                2) Ross, Darian 06                
     3) Bennings, Ethan-Mekhi 07        4) Wilson, Jamar 07               
  9 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks  'A'               6:00.00    6:16.26   1 
     1) Edwards, Carson 07              2) McCune, Kierre 07              
     3) Powell, Matthew 07              4) Brown, Niles 06                
 10 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         6:00.00    6:17.07   3 
     1) Perry, Adrian 06                2) Butler, Daniel 07              
     3) Atwater, Dominic 07             4) Edoro, Great 06                
 11 Track Express Track Club  'C'                     6:00.00    6:19.21   3 
     1) Jeffers, Ethan 07               2) Contee, Jacob 07               
     3) Johnson, Jayden 07              4) Mason, Jonathan 07             
 12 Marlboro Boys&Girls Club Track  'A'                          6:22.12   1 
     1) James-Grier, Joshua 08          2) James-Grier, Josiah 08         
     3) Coley, Justin 08                4) Bullock, Tramayne 06           
 13 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                         6:00.00    6:50.87   2 
     1) Taylor, Anthony 07              2) Wormley, Darryl 07             
     3) Nicholas, Marcus 06             4) Barnes, Roland 06              
 14 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners  'B'                           7:15.49   2 
     1) James, Ammari 07                2) Jones, Arthur 09               
     3) Nunn, Elijah 08                 4) Thompson, Xavier 07            
 
Event 57  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Track Express Track Club  'A'                     5:25.24    5:25.24  
  2 Woodlawn Track Pack  'A'                          5:38.22    5:36.22  
  3 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                         5:42.02    5:42.02  
  4 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         5:52.32    5:52.32  
  5 Track Express Track Club  'B'                     6:07.25    6:07.25  
  6 New Wave Track Club  'A'                          6:11.64    6:11.64  
  7 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners  'A'                6:16.15    6:16.15  
  8 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks  'A'               6:16.26    6:16.26  
 
Event 58  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Dillard, Drew             06 Usa-Ja,Bowie, MD       3.51m      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
  2 Moore, Darius             06 Eyt Spartans,Roseda    3.85m      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
  3 McNair, Antoine           06 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim    3.25m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  4 Wood, Brent               06 Marlboro Boy,Chelte    3.26m      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
  5 Moses, Ethan              06 Hummingbird,Washing    1.54m      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
  6 Brown, Dimitri            07 Usa-Ja,Burtonsville    2.86m      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
  7 Murray, Alphonso          06 Comets of Charle,Wh    3.06m      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
  8 Turner, Dallas            07 Woodlawn Tra,Pikesv    2.74m      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
  9 Johnson, Hosea            06 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim    2.48m      2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
 10 Murray, Alonso            06 Comets of Charle,Wh    2.89m      2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
 11 Awoke, Ezra               07 Usa-Ja,Burtonsville    2.08m      1.93m   NWI   6-04.00 
 12 Bolick, Kiree             06 Vision Elite,Upper     2.13m      1.89m   NWI   6-02.50 
 13 Wright, Tarique           06 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin    1.81m      1.88m   NWI   6-02.00 
 14 Bell, Trey                07 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim    2.09m      1.45m   NWI   4-09.25 
 
Event 59  Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Murray, Alphonso          06 Comets of Charle,Wh    6.24m      6.21m   20-04.50 
  2 Wood, Brent               06 Marlboro Boy,Chelte    6.64m      6.11m   20-00.50 
  3 Merritt, Mileon           06 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,    5.84m      5.63m   18-05.75 
  4 Moody, Prince             06 Marlboro Boy,Forest    4.56m      5.40m   17-08.75 
  5 Ellis, Ian                07 Hummingbird,Silver     5.03m      5.30m   17-04.75 
  6 Lassiter, Gevaris         07 Glenarden Tr,Distri    4.59m      5.19m   17-00.50 
  7 Murray, Alonso            06 Comets of Charle,Wh    4.86m      5.03m   16-06.00 
  8 Sampson, Colin            06 Tnttrack,District H    4.30m      4.80m   15-09.00 
  9 Brown, Cameron            07 Track Expres,Glenn     4.54m      4.30m   14-01.25 
 10 Bolick, Kiree             06 Vision Elite,Upper     4.35m      3.71m   12-02.25 
 
Event 60  Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sampson, Colin            06 Tnttrack,District H   10.92m     14.97m      49-01 
  2 Barnett, Pernell          06 Glenarden Tr,Landov    8.67m     12.47m      40-11 
  3 Spangenberg, Caden        07 Lightning Ru,New Ma   15.35m     12.20m      40-00 
  4 Moody, Prince             06 Marlboro Boy,Forest   10.80m     12.03m      39-06 
  5 Johnson, Frank            06 Cavalier/Cav,Oxon H   11.67m     10.91m      35-09 
  6 Walcott, Peyton           06 McLean Youth,Great    10.00m     10.27m      33-08 
  7 Bolick, Kiree             06 Vision Elite,Upper     6.97m      8.52m      27-11 
  8 Ellis, Ian                07 Hummingbird,Silver     6.83m      8.23m      27-00 
  9 Bennings, Ethan-Mekhi     07 Ebenezer A.M,Fort W    8.80m      7.60m      24-11 
 10 James-Grier, Josiah       08 Marlboro Boy,Upper     9.40m      4.80m      15-09 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hinton, Sage              05 Owing Mills,Owings     14.44      14.31q  NWI  4 
  2 Johnson, Khaiya           04 Glenarden Tr,Distri    14.14      14.47q  NWI  3 
  3 Thomas, Adrianna          05 Owing Mills,Owings     14.46      14.73q  NWI  4 
  4 Bennett, Kaylee           04 Team Accelera,Laure    15.23      14.93q  NWI  2 
  5 Ofotan, Jade              05 Glenarden Tr,Glenn     14.15      15.06q  NWI  1 
  6 Williams, Chloe           04 Elite Youth,Laurel,               15.19q  NWI  3 
  7 Cooper, Ella              05 Owing Mills,Owings     14.82      15.37q  NWI  3 
  8 Tolbert, Genay            04 Marlboro Boy,Upper     15.37      15.64q  NWI  3 
  9 Ferebee, Mezan            04 Citi Track,Burtonsv    15.83      15.69   NWI  1 
 10 Lee, Josselyn             04 Glenarden Tr,Chelte    15.52      15.82   NWI  4 
 11 Bigelow, Ryan             05 Glenarden Tr,Landov    15.05      15.87   NWI  4 
 12 Campbell, Laila           05 Unattached,Randalls    15.38      15.90   NWI  3 
 13 Pack, Samarra             04 McLean Youth,Fairfa    15.39      16.02   NWI  1 
 14 Lipscomb, Lajayla         05 Southwestern,Centre    15.54      16.10   NWI  2 
 15 LeBon, Riley              04 Fairfax Poli,Falls     15.20      16.12   NWI  4 
 16 Fowler, Jada              05 Columbia Exp,Columb    16.07      16.26   NWI  2 
 17 Morrison, I'Cesha         04 D.C. Speed T,Washin    15.48      16.27   NWI  4 
 18 Sarratt, Alinah           05 St Mary's St,Callaw    15.74      16.48   NWI  3 
 19 Hallowell, Nai-hajii      05 Firebirds Tr,German    16.11      16.60   NWI  1 
 20 Ward, Imani               04 Catonsville,Catonsv    15.89      16.96   NWI  2 
 21 Smith, Asha               05 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,    14.56      17.05   NWI  2 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hinton, Sage              05 Owing Mills,Owings     14.31      14.18   NWI 
  2 Thomas, Adrianna          05 Owing Mills,Owings     14.73      14.41   NWI 
  3 Johnson, Khaiya           04 Glenarden Tr,Distri    14.47      14.48   NWI 
  4 Williams, Chloe           04 Elite Youth,Laurel,    15.19      14.49   NWI 
  5 Ofotan, Jade              05 Glenarden Tr,Glenn     15.06      14.56   NWI 
  6 Bennett, Kaylee           04 Team Accelera,Laure    14.93      14.65   NWI 
  7 Cooper, Ella              05 Owing Mills,Owings     15.37      15.37   NWI 
  8 Tolbert, Genay            04 Marlboro Boy,Upper     15.64      15.64   NWI 
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leith, Juliana            04 Glenarden Tr,Washin    29.40      29.32q  NWI  3 
  2 Hinton, Sage              05 Owing Mills,Owings     29.83      29.78q  NWI  1 
  3 Williams, Chloe           04 Elite Youth,Laurel,               31.09q  NWI  4 
  4 Cooper, Ella              05 Owing Mills,Owings     30.55      31.26q  NWI  1 
  5 Schwartz, Reagan          04 Firebirds Tr,Olney,    31.22      31.36q  NWI  3 
  6 Ofotan, Jade              05 Glenarden Tr,Glenn     31.60      31.43q  NWI  2 
  7 Pridgeon, Channing        04 Bowie Boys &,Upper     31.53      31.65q  NWI  2 
  8 Smith, Asha               05 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,    30.22      31.69q  NWI  2 
  9 Lloyd, Angel              04 Usa-Ja,Burtonsville    32.67      31.75   NWI  3 
 10 Wilson, Mary              04 Track Expres,Glenn     29.93      31.92   NWI  2 
 11 Coleman, Jermanie         04 D.C. Speed T,Washin    32.89      32.07   NWI  1 
 12 Scott, Kaia               04 D.C. Speed T,Washin    31.75      32.18   NWI  1 
 13 Cherry, Nyla              04 Woodlawn Tra,Randal    30.96      32.38   NWI  4 
 14 Tolbert, Genay            04 Marlboro Boy,Upper     32.84      32.43   NWI  4 
 15 Waluszko, Izabel          04 Firebirds Tr,Gaithe    32.97      32.57   NWI  2 
 16 Bridges, Morgan           05 Marlboro Boy,Upper     32.93      32.59   NWI  2 
 17 Ferebee, Mezan            04 Citi Track,Burtonsv    33.86      32.83   NWI  3 
 18 Pack, Samarra             04 McLean Youth,Fairfa    34.37      34.36   NWI  4 
 19 LeBon, Riley              04 Fairfax Poli,Falls     33.10      34.43   NWI  4 
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hinton, Sage              05 Owing Mills,Owings     29.78      28.97   NWI 
  2 Leith, Juliana            04 Glenarden Tr,Washin    29.32      29.21   NWI 
  3 Williams, Chloe           04 Elite Youth,Laurel,    31.09      29.54   NWI 
  4 Schwartz, Reagan          04 Firebirds Tr,Olney,    31.36      30.24   NWI 
  5 Cooper, Ella              05 Owing Mills,Owings     31.26      30.57   NWI 
  6 Ofotan, Jade              05 Glenarden Tr,Glenn     31.43      31.06   NWI 
  7 Pridgeon, Channing        04 Bowie Boys &,Upper     31.65      31.33   NWI 
  8 Smith, Asha               05 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,    31.69      31.69   NWI 
 
Event 104  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bennett, Kaylee           04 Team Accelera,Laure  1:10.57    1:07.98q  3 
  2 Bumbry, Trinity           04 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,  1:10.27    1:08.41q  3 
  3 Williams, Chloe           04 Elite Youth,Laurel,  1:07.00    1:10.79q  2 
  4 Bridges, Morgan           05 Marlboro Boy,Upper   1:15.61    1:11.52q  4 
  5 Pridgeon, Channing        04 Bowie Boys &,Upper   1:13.80    1:11.53q  4 
  6 Wilson, Mary              04 Track Expres,Glenn   1:08.77    1:11.74q  1 
  7 Scott, Kaia               04 D.C. Speed T,Washin  1:11.60    1:11.91q  4 
  8 Nicholas, Madisyn         04 Glenarden Tr,Temple  1:09.42    1:12.17q  4 
  9 Cooper, Ella              05 Owing Mills,Owings   1:14.52    1:13.02   1 
 10 Lloyd, Angel              04 Usa-Ja,Burtonsville  1:14.67    1:13.14   2 
 11 Christopher, Cate         04 Firebirds Tr,Rockvi  1:13.60    1:15.53   2 
 12 Mathew, Sameena           05 Elite Youth,Ellicot  1:14.44    1:15.67   4 
 13 Worthem, Maya             04 Cobra Track,Alexand  1:17.91    1:15.83   1 
 14 Alexander, Alexis         05 Marlboro Boy,Upper   1:19.03    1:16.74   1 
 15 Shorter, Tamia            05 M180 Team Po,Beltsv  1:14.71    1:17.69   2 
 16 Dotts, Chloee             04 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,  1:13.98    1:18.83   3 
 17 LeBon, Riley              04 Fairfax Poli,Falls   1:16.47    1:20.63   3 
 
Event 104  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bennett, Kaylee           04 Team Accelera,Laure  1:07.98    1:06.47  
  2 Williams, Chloe           04 Elite Youth,Laurel,  1:10.79    1:07.94  
  3 Bumbry, Trinity           04 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,  1:08.41    1:08.95  
  4 Wilson, Mary              04 Track Expres,Glenn   1:11.74    1:09.05  
  5 Pridgeon, Channing        04 Bowie Boys &,Upper   1:11.53    1:10.03  
  6 Scott, Kaia               04 D.C. Speed T,Washin  1:11.91    1:11.03  
  7 Nicholas, Madisyn         04 Glenarden Tr,Temple  1:12.17    1:13.60  
  8 Bridges, Morgan           05 Marlboro Boy,Upper   1:11.52    1:13.73  
 
Event 105  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Mikaela            04 Glenarden Tr,Chever  2:43.57    2:42.32   4 
  2 Williams, Sanai           04 New Wave Tra,Upper   2:48.86    2:45.44   4 
  3 Mathis, Carrington        05 Track Expres,Chever  2:46.43    2:47.58   4 
  4 Stephens, Genelle         04 Glenarden Tr,Ft Was  2:48.14    2:47.60   4 
  5 Bryan, Alexandra          04 Fairfax Poli,Burke,  2:52.12    2:52.67   4 
  6 Thornton-Fillyaw, Tannis  04 Glenarden Tr,Adelph  3:11.56    2:53.73   2 
  7 Nicholas, Madisyn         04 Glenarden Tr,Temple  3:00.77    2:54.60   3 
  8 Milisits, Ava             05 Firebirds Tr,Boyds,  2:55.30    2:56.99   3 
  9 Worthem, Maya             04 Cobra Track,Alexand  3:04.72    2:57.56   3 
 10 Seabolt-Wilbanks, Morgan  05 Firebirds Tr,German  3:03.25    3:01.31   3 
 11 Rahman, Ayah              04 Firebirds Tr,German  3:05.22    3:05.19   3 
 12 Matlock, Nubiya           04 Unattached,Silver S  2:49.90    3:07.07   4 
 13 Anthony, McKenna          05 Henson Valle,Clinto  3:13.33    3:08.97   2 
 14 Cobb, Naki                05 D.C. Speed T,Washin  3:07.27    3:09.72   3 
 15 Kramer, Annika            04 Bethesda Tra,Silver  3:06.09    3:10.37   3 
 16 Norman, Ginger            05 New Wave Tra,Distri  3:08.41    3:12.10   2 
 17 Weeks, Danielle           05 Catonsville,Catonsv  3:20.00    3:20.40   1 
 18 Sarratt, Alinah           05 St Mary's St,Callaw  3:13.33    3:22.25   2 
 
Event 106  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Sanai           04 New Wave Tra,Upper   5:43.69    5:31.11  
  2 Strong, Katherine         04 Fairfax Poli,Mclean  5:39.00    5:41.60  
  3 Bryan, Alexandra          04 Fairfax Poli,Burke,  5:36.00    5:46.51  
  4 Mathis, Carrington        05 Track Expres,Chever  6:00.00    5:46.79  
  5 Kersten, Elizabeth        04 Vienna Youth,Vienna  5:45.00    5:55.86  
  6 Worthem, Maya             04 Cobra Track,Alexand  5:58.00    6:00.52  
  7 Thornton-Fillyaw, Tannis  04 Glenarden Tr,Adelph  6:00.00    6:06.80  
  8 Ducker, Maya              05 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin  6:45.00    6:09.28  
  9 Matlock, Nubiya           04 Unattached,Silver S  6:00.00    6:26.62  
 10 Anthony, McKenna          05 Henson Valle,Clinto  6:49.54    6:36.07  
 11 Kramer, Annika            04 Bethesda Tra,Silver  6:45.00    6:38.85  
 12 Fortune, Kyndahl          05 Eyt Spartans,Roseda  7:22.33    7:19.64  
 
Event 107  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shakur, Assata            04 Cavalier/Cav,Fort W 11:42.85   11:48.67  
  2 Myers, Chenelle           04 Marlboro Boy,Chelte 12:38.49   12:53.69  
 
Event 108  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           56.00      57.25q  3 
     1) Ofotan, Jade 05                 2) Leith, Juliana 04              
     3) Collins, Kayla 04               4) Johnson, Khaiya 04             
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                           57.00      58.86q  2 
     1) Lee, Josselyn 04                2) Lyons, Mikaela 04              
     3) Perry, Sanaa 04                 4) Bumbry, Trinity 04             
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'D'                         1:00.00    1:02.36q  3 
     1) Moo-Young, Azzure 04            2) Smith-dance, Demya 05          
     3) Addo, Rachel 04                 4) Webb, Taylor 04                
  4 D.C. Speed Track Club  'A'                                   1:03.37q  1 
     1) Wright, Blake 05                2) Morrison, I'Cesha 04           
     3) Coleman, Jermanie 04            4) Scott, Kaia 04                 
  5 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                                    1:03.40q  1 
     1) Rahman, Ayah 04                 2) Christopher, Cate 04           
     3) Waluszko, Izabel 04             4) Hallowell, Nai-hajii 05        
  6 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks  'A'                 59.30    1:04.55q  2 
     1) Higgins, Amadi 04               2) Washington, Bria 05            
     3) Dotts, Chloee 04                4) Marshall, Kacey 05             
  7 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                         1:00.00    1:05.63q  3 
     1) Stephens, Genelle 04            2) Bigelow, Ryan 05               
     3) Bagley, Taylor 04               4) Franklin, Trinity 04           
  8 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners  'A'                1:01.00    1:06.39q  2 
     1) Goode, Ashley 04                2) Bennings, Ave' 04              
     3) Dyson, Brandi 04                4) Relerford, Elisa 05            
  9 Firebirds Track Club  'C'                                    1:07.04   2 
     1) Seabolt-Wilbanks, Baylee 05     2) Holland, Makayla 05            
     3) Seabolt-Wilbanks, Morgan 05     4) Ayungo, Zahra 05               
 10 Marlboro Boys&Girls Club Track  'A'                          1:08.57   1 
     1) Alexander, Alexis 05            2) Prince, Brooklyn 05            
     3) Tolbert, Genay 04               4) Yansen, Maya 05                
 11 M180 Team Power  'A'                              1:00.00    1:08.62   3 
     1) Shorter, Aleesha 05             2) James, Imani 04                
     3) Sales, Jasmin 04                4) Shorter, Tamia 05              
 12 Firebirds Track Club  'B'                                    1:09.41   1 
     1) Stith, Athena 05                2) Milisits, Ava 05               
     3) Gardner, Maya 04                4) Young, Shaiyin-Marshaii 05     
 13 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks  'B'               1:00.00    1:11.10   3 
     1) Harrison, Daylin 05             2) Robinson, Kendall 05           
     3) Powell, Maya 05                 4) Fundersburg, Nariah 04         
 
Event 108  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           57.25      57.25  
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                           58.86      58.86  
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'D'                         1:02.36    1:02.36  
  4 D.C. Speed Track Club  'A'                        1:03.37    1:03.37  
  5 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                         1:03.40    1:03.40  
  6 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks  'A'               1:04.55    1:04.55  
  7 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                         1:05.63    1:05.83  
  8 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners  'A'                1:06.39    1:06.83  
 
Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         4:45.00    4:46.85q  2 
     1) Stephens, Genelle 04            2) Collins, Kayla 04              
     3) Lyons, Mikaela 04               4) Perry, Sanaa 04                
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         4:53.00    4:53.90q  1 
     1) Leith, Juliana 04               2) Nicholas, Madisyn 04           
     3) Bagley, Taylor 04               4) Bumbry, Trinity 04             
  3 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                                    5:04.10q  2 
     1) Stith, Athena 05                2) Christopher, Cate 04           
     3) Waluszko, Izabel 04             4) Schwartz, Reagan 04            
  4 Track Express Track Club  'A'                     5:30.00    5:15.02q  2 
     1) Lucas, Amaya 04                 2) Smith, Angel 05                
     3) Mathis, Carrington 05           4) Husbands, Layla 05             
  5 Marlboro Boys&Girls Club Track  'A'                          5:21.16q  1 
     1) Alexander, Alexis 05            2) Prince, Brooklyn 05            
     3) Bridges, Morgan 05              4) Moore, Natalie 05              
  6 New Wave Track Club  'A'                                     5:21.86q  2 
     1) Elliott, Darnese 04             2) Norman, Ginger 05              
     3) Keith, Kanijah 05               4) Williams, Sanai 04             
  7 Firebirds Track Club  'B'                                    5:23.76q  1 
     1) Milisits, Ava 05                2) Rahman, Ayah 04                
     3) Hallowell, Nai-hajii 05         4) Young, Shaiyin-Marshaii 05     
  8 D.C. Speed Track Club  'A'                                   5:25.31q  2 
     1) Barksdale, Dominique 05         2) Jordon, Drew 05                
     3) Trotter, Eriyielle 05           4) Morrison, I'Cesha 04           
  9 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                         5:12.00    5:29.79   1 
     1) Moo-Young, Azzure 04            2) Smith-dance, Demya 05          
     3) Lee, Josselyn 04                4) Peele, Morgan 05               
 10 Firebirds Track Club  'C'                                    5:37.44   2 
     1) Seabolt-Wilbanks, Baylee 05     2) Gardner, Maya 04               
     3) Seabolt-Wilbanks, Morgan 05     4) Ayungo, Zahra 05               
 
Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         4:46.85    4:46.85  
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         4:53.90    4:53.90  
  3 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                         5:04.10    5:04.10  
  4 Track Express Track Club  'A'                     5:15.02    5:15.02  
  5 Marlboro Boys&Girls Club Track  'A'               5:21.16    5:21.16  
  6 New Wave Track Club  'A'                          5:21.86    5:21.86  
  7 Firebirds Track Club  'B'                         5:23.76    5:23.76  
  8 D.C. Speed Track Club  'A'                        5:25.31    5:25.31  
 
Event 110  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Perry, Sanaa              04 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,    1.30m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Collins, Kayla            04 Glenarden Tr,Upper     1.30m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Cherry, Nyla              04 Woodlawn Tra,Randal    1.22m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  4 Prince, Brooklyn          05 Marlboro Boy,Chelte    1.65m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Event 111  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Reagan          04 Firebirds Tr,Olney,    4.00m      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
  3 Smith, Asha               05 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,    3.28m      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
  4 Coleman, Jermanie         04 D.C. Speed T,Washin    3.26m      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
  5 Pridgeon, Channing        04 Bowie Boys &,Upper     3.22m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  6 Cherry, Nyla              04 Woodlawn Tra,Randal    3.34m      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  7 Heard, Alyssa             05 Southwestern,Fairfa    3.74m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
  8 Ferebee, Mezan            04 Citi Track,Burtonsv    3.35m      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
  9 Campbell, Laila           05 Unattached,Randalls    3.23m      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
 11 Stith, Athena             05 Firebirds Tr,Gaithe    2.98m      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
 12 Thompson, Chloe           05 Southwestern,Centre    3.41m      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
 13 Stewart, Kendal           04 D.C. Speed T,Washin    3.11m      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
 14 Anthony, McKenna          05 Henson Valle,Clinto    2.94m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
 15 Matlock, Nubiya           04 Unattached,Silver S    3.21m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
 15 Webb, Taylor              04 Glenarden Tr,Capito    3.27m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
 17 Lipscomb, Lajayla         05 Southwestern,Centre    3.48m      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
 19 Seabolt-Wilbanks, Baylee  05 Firebirds Tr,German    2.86m      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
 20 Whitley, India            04 Ebenezer A.M,Ft Was    3.06m      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
 21 Prescott, Janiya          04 Glenarden Tr,Lanham    2.69m      2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
 22 Keith, Kanijah            05 New Wave Tra,Landov    3.04m      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
 -- Higgins, Amadi            04 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,    3.12m       FOUL                 
 
Event 112  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Franklin, Trinity         04 Glenarden Tr,Capito    7.32m      7.87m   25-10.00 
  2 Walsh, Camryn             05 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,    4.98m      6.13m   20-01.50 
  3 Tolbert, Genay            04 Marlboro Boy,Upper     5.60m      5.75m   18-10.50 
  4 Morrow, Milayah           04 Glenarden Tr           5.81m      5.52m   18-01.50 
  5 Stevenson, Cayla          04 Glenarden Tr,Ft. Wa    4.98m      4.98m   16-04.25 
  6 Jones, Amaya              04 Glenarden Tr,Landov    5.12m      4.92m   16-01.75 
  7 Driver, Victoria          05 Marlboro Boy,Upper     4.04m      4.23m   13-10.50 
  8 Barksdale, Dominique      05 D.C. Speed T,Washin    4.04m      4.03m   13-02.75 
  9 Nelson, Erielle           05 Citi Track,Elkridge    5.50m      3.07m   10-01.00 
 
Event 113  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Franklin, Trinity         04 Glenarden Tr,Capito   17.27m     17.14m      56-03 
  2 Higgins, Amadi            04 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,   10.57m     14.24m      46-09 
  3 Bennings, Ave'            04 Ebenezer A.M,Fort W    6.00m     10.41m      34-02 
  4 Whitley, India            04 Ebenezer A.M,Ft Was    7.62m      9.55m      31-04 
  5 Walsh, Camryn             05 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,    7.24m      8.87m      29-01 
  6 Cooke, Makaila            05 Cavalier/Cav,Clinto    6.82m      7.35m      24-01 
  7 Davis, Kennedy            04 Citi Track,Woodbine               6.29m      20-08 
 
Event 114  Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Franklin, Trinity         04 Glenarden Tr,Capito                1066  
  2 Perry, Sanaa              04 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,                1063  
  3 Collins, Kayla            04 Glenarden Tr,Upper                 1041  
  5 Tolbert, Genay            04 Marlboro Boy,Upper       968        774  
  6 Bridges, Morgan           05 Marlboro Boy,Upper       968        698  
  7 Stewart, Kendal           04 D.C. Speed T,Washin      968        679  
 12 Husbands, Layla           05 Track Expres,Hyatts     1031        548  
 13 Alexander, Alexis         05 Marlboro Boy,Upper       968        540  
 14 Wilson, Mary              04 Track Expres,Glenn      1031        506  
 15 Prince, Brooklyn          05 Marlboro Boy,Chelte      968        428  
 16 Trotter, Eriyielle        05 D.C. Speed T,Washin      968        388  
 17 Wiggins, Cierra           04 Vision Elite,Cottag     1031        387  
 18 Norman, Ginger            05 New Wave Tra,Distri      968        289  
 19 Cooke, Makaila            05 Cavalier/Cav,Clinto      968        282  
 20 Manley, Charly            04 Marlboro Boy,Upper       968        248  
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Franklin, Trinity         04 Glenarden Tr,Capito      7.85m   25-09.25    390
  2 Perry, Sanaa              04 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,      5.70m   18-08.50    252
  3 Tolbert, Genay            04 Marlboro Boy,Upper       5.61m   18-05.00    247
  6 Stewart, Kendal           04 D.C. Speed T,Washin      5.10m   16-08.75    215
  7 Collins, Kayla            04 Glenarden Tr,Upper       4.91m   16-01.50    203
  9 Alexander, Alexis         05 Marlboro Boy,Upper       4.45m   14-07.25    174
 11 Prince, Brooklyn          05 Marlboro Boy,Chelte      4.27m   14-00.25    163
 12 Bridges, Morgan           05 Marlboro Boy,Upper       4.16m   13-07.75    156
 13 Husbands, Layla           05 Track Expres,Hyatts      4.15m   13-07.50    155
 14 Cooke, Makaila            05 Cavalier/Cav,Clinto      4.02m   13-02.25    147
 15 Manley, Charly            04 Marlboro Boy,Upper       3.96m   13-00.00    144
 16 Wilson, Mary              04 Track Expres,Glenn       3.89m   12-09.25    139
 18 Trotter, Eriyielle        05 D.C. Speed T,Washin      3.62m   11-10.50    123
 20 Norman, Ginger            05 New Wave Tra,Distri      3.09m   10-01.75     91
 21 Wiggins, Cierra           04 Vision Elite,Cottag      2.97m    9-09.00     83
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Collins, Kayla            04 Glenarden Tr,Upper       1.26m    4-01.50    369
  1 Perry, Sanaa              04 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,      1.26m    4-01.50    369
  3 Franklin, Trinity         04 Glenarden Tr,Capito      1.21m    3-11.50    321
  4 Bridges, Morgan           05 Marlboro Boy,Upper       1.11m    3-07.75    231
  9 Alexander, Alexis         05 Marlboro Boy,Upper       1.01m    3-03.75    149
  9 Tolbert, Genay            04 Marlboro Boy,Upper       1.01m    3-03.75    149
 11 Stewart, Kendal           04 D.C. Speed T,Washin      0.96m    3-01.75    111
 11 Prince, Brooklyn          05 Marlboro Boy,Chelte      0.96m    3-01.75    111
 11 Husbands, Layla           05 Track Expres,Hyatts      0.96m    3-01.75    111
 14 Cooke, Makaila            05 Cavalier/Cav,Clinto      0.91m    2-11.75     77
 16 Manley, Charly            04 Marlboro Boy,Upper       0.86m    2-09.75     46
 16 Wiggins, Cierra           04 Vision Elite,Cottag      0.86m    2-09.75     46
 16 Norman, Ginger            05 New Wave Tra,Distri      0.86m    2-09.75     46
 16 Wilson, Mary              04 Track Expres,Glenn       0.86m    2-09.75     46
 -- Trotter, Eriyielle        05 D.C. Speed T,Washin         NH            
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Kayla            04 Glenarden Tr,Upper       30.19   NWI  3    469
  2 Perry, Sanaa              04 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,      30.58   NWI  3    442
  3 Tolbert, Genay            04 Marlboro Boy,Upper       31.57   NWI  3    378
  5 Franklin, Trinity         04 Glenarden Tr,Capito      31.94   NWI  3    355
  6 Stewart, Kendal           04 D.C. Speed T,Washin      31.98   NWI  2    353
  8 Wilson, Mary              04 Track Expres,Glenn       32.51   NWI  1    321
  9 Bridges, Morgan           05 Marlboro Boy,Upper       32.68   NWI  3    311
 11 Husbands, Layla           05 Track Expres,Hyatts      33.20   NWI  2    282
 12 Trotter, Eriyielle        05 D.C. Speed T,Washin      33.52   NWI  1    265
 13 Wiggins, Cierra           04 Vision Elite,Cottag      33.64   NWI  1    258
 15 Alexander, Alexis         05 Marlboro Boy,Upper       34.46   NWI  2    217
 16 Prince, Brooklyn          05 Marlboro Boy,Chelte      35.84   NWI  2    154
 17 Norman, Ginger            05 New Wave Tra,Distri      35.89   NWI  1    152
 20 Manley, Charly            04 Marlboro Boy,Upper       38.60   NWI  2     58
 21 Cooke, Makaila            05 Cavalier/Cav,Clinto      38.60   NWI  2     58
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Chris           04 Unattached,Randalls    13.22      13.64q  NWI  1 
  2 Gary, Joshua              04 Glenarden Tr,Upper     12.94      13.76q  NWI  3 
  3 Jones, Spencer            05 L.E.A.F. Tra,Columb    13.83      13.80q  NWI  4 
  4 Hawkins, Therman          04 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,    13.65      14.04q  NWI  2 
  5 Ferebee, Mathias          04 Citi Track,Burtonsv    14.51      14.13q  NWI  1 
  6 Bridges, Oliver           04 Marlboro Boy,Upper     13.92      14.21q  NWI  2 
  7 Jackson, Stephen          04 D.C. Speed T,Washin    13.83      14.46q  NWI  4 
  8 Harper, Daniel            04 Eyt Spartans,Roseda    14.26      14.80q  NWI  2 
  9 Narh, Joshua              04 Bowie Boys &,Glenn     14.50      14.85   NWI  2 
 10 Diggs, Brendan            04 Citi Track,Ellicott    14.67      14.85   NWI  3 
 11 Brent, James              04 Southwestern,Centre    14.46      14.96   NWI  4 
 12 Blagogee, David           04 Cobra Track,Alexand    14.35      15.05   NWI  4 
 13 Jones, Nyguel             04 Unattached,Catonsvi    14.13      15.05   NWI  3 
 14 Thomas, Jahbari           05 Firebirds Tr,Gaithe    14.99      15.06   NWI  1 
 15 Gibbs, Zion               04 Cobra Track,Lorton,    14.72      15.28   NWI  3 
 16 McNeil, Devon             04 Cobra Track,Alexand    15.53      15.73   NWI  2 
 17 Lawrence, Zachary         04 L.E.A.F. Tra,Laurel    15.70      15.91   NWI  3 
 18 Bae, Brayden              05 Citi Track,Elkridge    15.66      16.06   NWI  1 
 19 Foreman, Ivan             05 St Mary's St,Lexing    15.71      16.13   NWI  3 
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell, Chris           04 Unattached,Randalls    13.64      13.42   NWI 
  2 Jones, Spencer            05 L.E.A.F. Tra,Columb    13.80      13.48   NWI 
  3 Gary, Joshua              04 Glenarden Tr,Upper     13.76      13.52   NWI 
  4 Hawkins, Therman          04 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,    14.04      13.78   NWI 
  5 Jackson, Stephen          04 D.C. Speed T,Washin    14.46      13.85   NWI 
  6 Ferebee, Mathias          04 Citi Track,Burtonsv    14.13      14.10   NWI 
  7 Bridges, Oliver           04 Marlboro Boy,Upper     14.21      14.16   NWI 
  8 Harper, Daniel            04 Eyt Spartans,Roseda    14.80      14.80   NWI 
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Spencer            05 L.E.A.F. Tra,Columb    28.52      28.18q  NWI  2 
  2 Campbell, Chris           04 Unattached,Randalls    27.75      28.25q  NWI  3 
  3 Gary, Joshua              04 Glenarden Tr,Upper     27.93      28.56q  NWI  4 
  4 Phillips, Sage            04 Marlboro Boy,Upper     29.54      28.76q  NWI  1 
  5 Valentine, Anthony        05 Elite Youth,Ellicot    29.12      28.78q  NWI  4 
  6 Hawkins, Therman          04 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,    28.03      28.85q  NWI  1 
  7 Temoney, Reece            04 Bowie Boys &,Glenn     28.38      29.04q  NWI  2 
  8 Bridges, Oliver           04 Marlboro Boy,Upper     29.42      29.16q  NWI  3 
  9 Jackson, Stephen          04 D.C. Speed T,Washin    29.71      29.20   NWI  2 
 10 Miller, Jaanai            04 Glenarden Tr,Laurel    29.26      29.89   NWI  3 
 11 Brent, James              04 Southwestern,Centre    30.09      30.08   NWI  1 
 12 Ferebee, Mathias          04 Citi Track,Burtonsv    29.48      30.37   NWI  4 
 13 Diggs, Brendan            04 Citi Track,Ellicott    30.23      31.33   NWI  3 
 14 Gibbs, Zion               04 Cobra Track,Lorton,    33.51      32.20   NWI  4 
 15 Brown, Demari             04 Firebirds Tr,Montgo    30.78      32.23   NWI  3 
 16 Harper, Daniel            04 Eyt Spartans,Roseda    31.94      32.35   NWI  3 
 17 Blagogee, David           04 Cobra Track,Alexand    31.22      32.40   NWI  2 
 18 McNeil, Devon             04 Cobra Track,Alexand    33.48      33.12   NWI  3 
 19 Jordan, Trevor            05 Citi Track,Silver S    34.20      34.66   NWI  1 
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell, Chris           04 Unattached,Randalls    28.25      27.58   NWI 
  2 Jones, Spencer            05 L.E.A.F. Tra,Columb    28.18      27.84   NWI 
  3 Phillips, Sage            04 Marlboro Boy,Upper     28.76      27.94   NWI 
  4 Gary, Joshua              04 Glenarden Tr,Upper     28.56      28.00   NWI 
  5 Valentine, Anthony        05 Elite Youth,Ellicot    28.78      28.02   NWI 
  6 Hawkins, Therman          04 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,    28.85      28.64   NWI 
  7 Temoney, Reece            04 Bowie Boys &,Glenn     29.04      28.89   NWI 
  8 Bridges, Oliver           04 Marlboro Boy,Upper     29.16      29.16   NWI 
 
Event 154  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Valentine, Anthony        05 Elite Youth,Ellicot  1:05.82    1:04.90q  3 
  2 Phillips, Sage            04 Marlboro Boy,Upper   1:06.34    1:04.94q  4 
  3 Temoney, Reece            04 Bowie Boys &,Glenn   1:03.11    1:05.95q  1 
  4 Jones, Nyguel             04 Unattached,Catonsvi  1:04.32    1:07.87q  2 
  5 Brent, James              04 Southwestern,Centre  1:08.24    1:08.26q  2 
  6 Myers, Alexander          04 M180 Team Po,Laurel  1:11.36    1:08.73q  4 
  7 Mozelle, Noah             04 Henson Valle,Clinto  1:09.92    1:11.83q  1 
  8 White, Andre              04 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim  1:11.73    1:11.90q  2 
  9 Ocloo, Jeremy             04 Hummingbird,Beltsvi  1:06.45    1:12.04   4 
 10 Hall, Elijah              04 Firebirds Tr,Silver  1:10.89    1:13.13   3 
 11 Wilson, Caleb             04 D.C. Speed T,Washin             1:15.74   3 
 12 Juwillie, Marvin          04 Unattached,Germanto  1:17.73    1:16.36   3 
 13 Waller, Caleb             04 Unattached,Reston,   1:17.11    1:16.50   1 
 14 Branch, Kindrik           05 Glenarden Tr,Chelte  1:14.86    1:17.35   3 
 15 Mueller, Josh             05 Catonsville,Catonsv  1:21.03    1:24.37   4 
 
Event 154  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Valentine, Anthony        05 Elite Youth,Ellicot  1:04.90    1:01.74  
  2 Phillips, Sage            04 Marlboro Boy,Upper   1:04.94    1:03.18  
  3 Temoney, Reece            04 Bowie Boys &,Glenn   1:05.95    1:03.42  
  4 Jones, Nyguel             04 Unattached,Catonsvi  1:07.87    1:06.51  
  5 Brent, James              04 Southwestern,Centre  1:08.26    1:07.11  
  6 Myers, Alexander          04 M180 Team Po,Laurel  1:08.73    1:10.77  
  7 Mozelle, Noah             04 Henson Valle,Clinto  1:11.83    1:11.83  
  8 White, Andre              04 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim  1:11.90    1:11.90  
 
Event 155  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mozelle, Noah             04 Henson Valle,Clinto  2:42.61    2:40.86   4 
  2 Palmer, Corey             05 Pikesville C,Baltim  2:46.83    2:41.13   4 
  3 Middlebrook, Elijah       04 Fairfax Poli,Lorton  2:45.09    2:44.70   4 
  4 Clark, Lorenzo            04 Marlboro Boy,Upper   2:45.17    2:46.72   4 
  5 Gilbert, David            04 Vision Elite,Bowie,  2:40.00    2:46.86   4 
  6 Wilson, Lamar             04 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin  2:55.00    2:52.02   3 
  7 Kordziel, David           05 Fairfax Poli,Mclean  2:54.12    2:54.36   3 
  8 Bathalon, Felipe          04 Bethesda Tra,Bethes  2:40.00    2:58.48   4 
  9 Johnson, Gerard           05 Woodlawn Tra,Owings  2:59.94    2:58.76   2 
 10 Hilson, Liam              05 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim  2:59.00    3:00.55   2 
 11 Battle, Maurice           05 Firebirds Tr,German  3:00.00    3:02.09   2 
 12 Brunson, Derek            05 Pikesville C,Randal  3:03.66    3:06.87   2 
 13 Mapp, Sebek               05 D.C. Speed T,Washin  3:01.29    3:08.58   2 
 14 Ellerbe, Keeon            05 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,  2:55.00    3:09.36   3 
 15 Parsons, Ian              05 Unattached,College   2:55.00    3:09.74   3 
 16 Wilson, Jayden            05 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim  3:11.21    3:15.90   1 
 17 Grimes, Jacob             05 L.E.A.F. Tra,Ellico  3:06.07    3:16.29   2 
 18 Brown, Aaron              05 New Wave Tra,Capito  3:16.58    3:47.45   1 
 
Event 156  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Middlebrook, Elijah       04 Fairfax Poli,Lorton  5:25.00    5:22.71  
  2 Palmer, Corey             05 Pikesville C,Baltim  5:27.76    5:26.80  
  3 Gilbert, David            04 Vision Elite,Bowie,  5:20.00    5:27.55  
  4 Bathalon, Felipe          04 Bethesda Tra,Bethes  5:50.00    5:42.08  
  5 Wilson, Lamar             04 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin  6:25.00    5:51.34  
  6 Kordziel, David           05 Fairfax Poli,Mclean  5:55.00    5:55.81  
  7 Brunson, Derek            05 Pikesville C,Randal  5:50.40    5:59.05  
  8 Ellerbe, Keeon            05 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,  5:53.00    6:06.05  
  9 Raja, Zaine               05 Fairfax Poli,Lorton  6:07.00    6:06.25  
 10 Grimes, Jacob             05 L.E.A.F. Tra,Ellico  6:14.07    6:13.87  
 11 Parsons, Ian              05 Unattached,College   5:53.00    6:14.08  
 12 Hilson, Liam              05 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim  5:50.00    6:25.51  
 13 Bowie, Marshall           04 Fairfax Poli,Falls   6:03.00    6:31.29  
 
Event 157  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Awkward, Calvin           04 Marlboro Boy,Upper  12:33.44         DQ   Bent knee
 
Event 158  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           55.00      55.26q  2 
     1) Miller, Jaanai 04               2) Ebron, Jamarr 05               
     3) Gary, Joshua 04                 4) Hawkins, Therman 04            
  2 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks  'A'                 58.00      57.39q  1 
     1) Narh, Joshua 04                 2) Blake, Josiah 05               
     3) Humes, Kevyn 05                 4) Harris, Nicholas 05            
  3 Citi Track  'A'                                                57.50q  1 
     1) Bae, Brayden 05                 2) Diggs, Brendan 04              
     3) Ferebee, Mathias 04             4) Jordan, Trevor 05              
  4 Track Express Track Club  'A'                       59.00      59.00q  1 
     1) Miller, Daniel 05               2) Bailey, Derrick 05             
     3) Grigsby, Jacob 04               4) Dehinbo, Mojorooluwa 05        
  5 D.C. Speed Track Club  'A'                                     59.62q  3 
     1) Dudley, Bryce 04                2) Wilson, Caleb 04               
     3) Dudley, Daniel 05               4) Woodruff, Dylan 04             
  6 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                                      59.98q  2 
     1) Powell, Bryce 05                2) Brown, Demari 04               
     3) Hall, Elijah 04                 4) Thomas, Jahbari 05             
  7 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                           58.00    1:00.13q  3 
     1) Short, Bryce 04                 2) Jackson, Jarius 05             
     3) Branch, Kindrik 05              4) Hawkins, Mark 04               
  8 Marlboro Boys&Girls Club Track  'A'                          1:00.16q  3 
     1) Palmer, Austin 04               2) Grimes, Darius 05              
     3) Manley, Josef 04                4) Burrus, Saeveon 05             
  9 Cobra Track Club  'A'                                        1:01.58q  3 
     1) Blagogee, David 04              2) McNeil, Devon 04               
     3) Wessel, Dylan 05                4) Gibbs, Zion 04                 
 10 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                           57.00    1:03.53q  2 
     1) Upshur, Cayden 05               2) Vaughn, Kameron 04             
     3) Jackson, Marc 05                4) Rainer, Nasir 04               
 11 D.C. Speed Track Club  'B'                                   1:06.77q  3 
     1) Henry, Chauncey 05              2) Bush, Elijah 05                
     3) Logan, Elijah 04                4) Mapp, Sebek 05                 
 
Event 158  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           55.26      55.26   1 
  2 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks  'A'                 57.39      57.39   1 
  3 Citi Track  'A'                                     57.50      57.50   1 
  4 D.C. Speed Track Club  'A'                          59.62      59.62   1 
  5 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                           59.98      59.98   1 
  6 Track Express Track Club  'A'                       59.00    1:00.00   1 
  7 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                         1:00.13    1:00.13   1 
  8 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         1:03.53    1:03.53   2 
 
Event 159  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marlboro Boys&Girls Club Track  'A'                          4:47.48q  1 
     1) Palmer, Austin 04               2) Manley, Josef 04               
     3) Clark, Lorenzo 04               4) Bridges, Oliver 04             
  2 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                                    5:04.35q  1 
     1) Powell, Bryce 05                2) Brown, Demari 04               
     3) Hall, Elijah 04                 4) Thomas, Jahbari 05             
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         4:50.00    5:18.51q  2 
     1) Miller, Jaanai 04               2) Ebron, Jamarr 05               
     3) Vaughn, Kameron 04              4) Branch, Kindrik 05             
  4 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         4:59.00    5:27.57q  1 
     1) Upshur, Cayden 05               2) Jackson, Jarius 05             
     3) Jackson, Marc 05                4) Hawkins, Mark 04               
  5 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                         5:14.00    5:45.63q  1 
     1) Sadiku, Abolaji 05              2) Short, Bryce 04                
     3) Fall, Mourtada 05               4) Rainer, Nasir 04               
  6 Track Express Track Club  'A'                     4:57.00    6:31.51q  2 
     1) Miller, Daniel 05               2) Bailey, Derrick 05             
     3) Grigsby, Jacob 04               4) Dehinbo, Mojorooluwa 05        
 
Event 159  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Marlboro Boys&Girls Club Track  'A'               4:47.48    4:47.48  
  2 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                         5:04.35    5:04.35  
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         5:18.51    5:18.51  
  4 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         5:27.57    5:27.57  
  5 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                         5:45.63    5:45.63  
  6 Track Express Track Club  'A'                     6:31.51    6:31.51  
 
Event 160  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Clark, Lorenzo            04 Marlboro Boy,Upper     1.48m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Event 161  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Valentine, Anthony        05 Elite Youth,Ellicot    1.23m      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
  2 Ebron, Jamarr             05 Glenarden Tr,Washin    3.70m      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
  3 Upshur, Cayden            05 Glenarden Tr,Spring    3.74m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  4 Vaughn, Kameron           04 Glenarden Tr,Mitche    3.87m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  5 Dudley, Bryce             04 D.C. Speed T,Washin    3.98m      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  6 Palmer, Austin            04 Marlboro Boy,Upper     3.57m      3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
  7 White, Andre              04 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim    3.66m      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
  8 Jackson, Marc             05 Glenarden Tr,Spring    3.73m      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
  9 Baskett, Tyler            04 Glenarden Tr,Chesap    3.73m      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
 10 Bathalon, Felipe          04 Bethesda Tra,Bethes    1.60m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
 11 Wilson, Caleb             04 D.C. Speed T,Washin               3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
 12 Hyman, Caynen             05 Cavalier/Cav,Temple    2.89m      3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
 13 Vassallo, Patrick         04 Unattached,Laytonsv    1.23m      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
 14 Hawkins, Mark             04 Glenarden Tr,Glenar    3.48m      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
 15 Peace, Johnnie            05 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin               2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
 16 Wilson, Jayden            05 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim    3.14m      2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
 17 Kodjo, Anthony            05 Usa-Ja,Burtonsville    1.24m      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
 18 Bao, Myles                05 McLean Youth,Mclean    3.08m      2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
 -- Powell, Bryce             05 Firebirds Tr,Silver    2.44m       FOUL                 
 
Event 162  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Grimes, Darius            05 Marlboro Boy,Uper M    5.91m      6.42m   21-00.75 
  2 Dorsey, Zion              05 New Wave Tra,Bryans    5.65m      6.16m   20-02.50 
  3 Barnes, Dorien            05 Baltimor City,Balti    6.88m      6.10m   20-00.25 
  4 Williams, Marcellus       05 Vision Elite,Chelte    7.15m      6.04m   19-09.75 
  5 Persona, Quincy           05 Vision Elite,Spring    5.45m      4.94m   16-02.50 
  6 Logan, Elijah             04 D.C. Speed T,Washin    4.87m      4.83m   15-10.25 
 
Event 163  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Blake, Josiah             05 Bowie Boys &,Spring   26.00m     24.95m      81-10 
  2 Vassallo, Patrick         04 Unattached,Laytonsv   15.00m     22.12m      72-07 
  3 Green, Vernon             05 Vision Elite,Bowie,   16.13m     20.66m      67-09 
  4 Hyman, Caynen             05 Cavalier/Cav,Temple   16.50m     17.66m      57-11 
  5 Barnes, Dorien            05 Baltimor City,Balti   13.17m     17.65m      57-11 
  6 Wessel, Dylan             05 Cobra Track,Alexand   17.90m     16.90m      55-05 
  7 Williams, Marcellus       05 Vision Elite,Chelte   13.13m     16.80m      55-01 
  8 Grimes, Darius            05 Marlboro Boy,Uper M   14.09m     15.42m      50-07 
  9 Logan, Elijah             04 D.C. Speed T,Washin   16.29m     14.60m      47-11 
 10 Bao, Myles                05 McLean Youth,Mclean   14.72m     13.60m      44-07 
 11 Gilbert, David            04 Vision Elite,Bowie,   12.80m     12.92m      42-05 
 12 Morrison, Jayden          05 D.C. Speed T,Washin   13.98m     10.90m      35-09 
 13 Mueller, Josh             05 Catonsville,Catonsv    7.45m     10.87m      35-08 
 
Event 164  Triathlon 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Sage            04 Marlboro Boy,Upper                  613  
  2 Clark, Lorenzo            04 Marlboro Boy,Upper       704        603  
  3 Bridges, Oliver           04 Marlboro Boy,Upper       704        573  
  4 Palmer, Austin            04 Marlboro Boy,Upper       704        398  
  5 Palmer, Brandon           04 Cavalier/Cav,Bryans      704        362  
  6 Gilbert, David            04 Vision Elite,Bowie,      725        333  
  7 Green, Vernon             05 Vision Elite,Bowie,      725        297  
  8 Manley, Josef             04 Marlboro Boy,Upper       704        292  
  9 Grimes, Darius            05 Marlboro Boy,Uper M      704        278  
 10 Logan, Elijah             04 D.C. Speed T,Washin      704        205  
 11 Long, David               04 Vision Elite,Hyatts      725        156  
 12 Peace, Johnnie            05 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin                 123  
 13 Persona, Quincy           05 Vision Elite,Spring      725         63  
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bridges, Oliver           04 Marlboro Boy,Upper       6.53m   21-05.25    280
  2 Grimes, Darius            05 Marlboro Boy,Uper M      6.07m   19-11.00    253
  3 Palmer, Austin            04 Marlboro Boy,Upper       6.02m   19-09.00    250
  4 Clark, Lorenzo            04 Marlboro Boy,Upper       5.96m   19-06.75    246
  5 Green, Vernon             05 Vision Elite,Bowie,      5.35m   17-06.75    211
  6 Gilbert, David            04 Vision Elite,Bowie,      4.79m   15-08.75    179
  7 Manley, Josef             04 Marlboro Boy,Upper       4.76m   15-07.50    177
  8 Phillips, Sage            04 Marlboro Boy,Upper       4.63m   15-02.25    170
  9 Palmer, Brandon           04 Cavalier/Cav,Bryans      4.33m   14-02.50    153
 10 Logan, Elijah             04 D.C. Speed T,Washin      4.15m   13-07.50    142
 11 Long, David               04 Vision Elite,Hyatts      3.95m   12-11.50    131
 12 Peace, Johnnie            05 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin      3.36m   11-00.25     98
 -- Persona, Quincy           05 Vision Elite,Spring       FOUL            
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Clark, Lorenzo            04 Marlboro Boy,Upper       1.31m    4-03.50    257
  2 Phillips, Sage            04 Marlboro Boy,Upper       1.21m    3-11.50    194
  3 Palmer, Brandon           04 Cavalier/Cav,Bryans      1.11m    3-07.75    137
  3 Bridges, Oliver           04 Marlboro Boy,Upper       1.11m    3-07.75    137
  5 Palmer, Austin            04 Marlboro Boy,Upper       1.06m    3-05.75    111
  6 Manley, Josef             04 Marlboro Boy,Upper       1.01m    3-03.75     86
  6 Green, Vernon             05 Vision Elite,Bowie,      1.01m    3-03.75     86
  6 Gilbert, David            04 Vision Elite,Bowie,      1.01m    3-03.75     86
  9 Persona, Quincy           05 Vision Elite,Spring      0.96m    3-01.75     63
  9 Logan, Elijah             04 D.C. Speed T,Washin      0.96m    3-01.75     63
 11 Long, David               04 Vision Elite,Hyatts      0.86m    2-09.75     25
 11 Peace, Johnnie            05 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin      0.86m    2-09.75     25
 11 Grimes, Darius            05 Marlboro Boy,Uper M      0.86m    2-09.75     25
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Sage            04 Marlboro Boy,Upper     1:05.36   1    249
  2 Bridges, Oliver           04 Marlboro Boy,Upper     1:09.15   1    156
  3 Clark, Lorenzo            04 Marlboro Boy,Upper     1:11.96   1    100
  4 Palmer, Brandon           04 Cavalier/Cav,Bryans    1:13.58   1     72
  5 Gilbert, David            04 Vision Elite,Bowie,    1:13.86   1     68
  6 Palmer, Austin            04 Marlboro Boy,Upper     1:16.12   1     37
  7 Manley, Josef             04 Marlboro Boy,Upper     1:16.87   2     29
  8 Long, David               04 Vision Elite,Hyatts    1:22.51   2 
  9 Grimes, Darius            05 Marlboro Boy,Uper M    1:23.42   1 
 10 Logan, Elijah             04 D.C. Speed T,Washin    1:26.86   2 
 11 Peace, Johnnie            05 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin    1:30.50   2 
 12 Green, Vernon             05 Vision Elite,Bowie,    1:33.97   1 
 13 Persona, Quincy           05 Vision Elite,Spring    1:40.84   2 
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pittman, Tiffani          03 Glenarden Tr,Mitche    12.97      13.22q  NWI  1 
  2 Lyles, Kyra               02 Firebirds Tr,Gaithe    13.07      13.50q  NWI  4 
  3 Moore, Jordyn             02 Glenarden Tr,Capita    13.60      13.75q  NWI  3 
  4 Perrow, Victoria          03 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,    13.65      13.76q  NWI  2 
  5 Dixon-Robb, Dayanna       02 Glenarden Tr,Glennd    13.59      13.79q  NWI  3 
  6 Hadley, Lauren            02 D.C. Speed T,Washin    13.07      14.03q  NWI  2 
  7 Diggs, Aniya              02 Citi Track,Ellicott    14.29      14.43q  NWI  4 
  8 Jones-Suggs, Makayla      03 Vienna Youth,Vienna    14.05      14.45q  NWI  3 
  9 Spearman, Arianaia        03 M180 Team Po,Laurel    13.56      14.50   NWI  1 
 10 Kyle, Danejah             02 Firebirds Tr,Gaithe    14.51      14.53   NWI  1 
 11 Davis, Krystal            02 Cavalier/Cav,Clinto    14.00      14.56   NWI  2 
 12 Bradley, Milan            03 Cavalier/Cav,Fort W    14.14      15.21   NWI  3 
 13 Baranowsky, Megan         03 McLean Youth,Vienna    14.42      15.45   NWI  4 
 14 Hampton, Janet            02 New Wave Tra,Capita    14.14      17.89   NWI  1 
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pittman, Tiffani          03 Glenarden Tr,Mitche    13.22      12.97   NWI 
  2 Lyles, Kyra               02 Firebirds Tr,Gaithe    13.50      13.10   NWI 
  3 Moore, Jordyn             02 Glenarden Tr,Capita    13.75      13.63   NWI 
  4 Dixon-Robb, Dayanna       02 Glenarden Tr,Glennd    13.79      13.80   NWI 
  5 Perrow, Victoria          03 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,    13.76      13.80   NWI 
  6 Diggs, Aniya              02 Citi Track,Ellicott    14.43      14.43   NWI 
  7 Jones-Suggs, Makayla      03 Vienna Youth,Vienna    14.45      14.45   NWI 
  8 Spearman, Arianaia        03 M180 Team Po,Laurel    14.50      14.50   NWI 
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lyles, Kyra               02 Firebirds Tr,Gaithe    27.27      26.77q  NWI  4 
  2 Hewitt, Cameron           02 Glenarden Tr,Davids    28.27      28.21q  NWI  1 
  3 Watts, Javon              02 Vision Elite,Upper     27.84      28.28q  NWI  4 
  4 Latimer, Malaysia         02 Marlboro Boy,Upper                28.60q  NWI  2 
  5 Perrow, Victoria          03 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,    28.93      28.69q  NWI  3 
  6 Alves, Leia               02 Glenarden Tr,Glenn     29.06      29.08q  NWI  3 
  7 Foss, Noelle              03 Marlboro Boy,Upper     29.60      29.32q  NWI  2 
  8 Jones-Suggs, Makayla      03 Vienna Youth,Vienna    29.29      29.50q  NWI  2 
  9 Wright, Storm             03 D.C. Speed T,Washin    29.22      29.59   NWI  4 
 10 Jackson, Kamryn           02 Marlboro Boy,Chelte    29.69      29.61   NWI  3 
 11 Grier, KeAsya             02 Vision Elite,Hyatts    27.18      29.72   NWI  1 
 12 Thomas, Jamila            03 Firebirds Tr,Gaithe    30.00      29.90   NWI  2 
 13 Murray, Amiyah            02 Glenarden Tr,Capito    29.15      30.42   NWI  1 
 14 Clark, Kennedy            02 Elite Youth,Clarksv    29.85      30.51   NWI  4 
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lyles, Kyra               02 Firebirds Tr,Gaithe    26.77      27.36   NWI 
  2 Watts, Javon              02 Vision Elite,Upper     28.28      28.56   NWI 
  3 Hewitt, Cameron           02 Glenarden Tr,Davids    28.21      28.75   NWI 
  4 Foss, Noelle              03 Marlboro Boy,Upper     29.32      29.32   NWI 
  5 Jones-Suggs, Makayla      03 Vienna Youth,Vienna    29.50      29.50   NWI 
  6 Wright, Storm             03 D.C. Speed T,Washin    29.59      29.59   NWI 
  7 Latimer, Malaysia         02 Marlboro Boy,Upper     28.60      29.67   NWI 
  8 Perrow, Victoria          03 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,    28.69      29.68   NWI 
 
Event 204  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watts, Javon              02 Vision Elite,Upper     58.84    1:01.45q  4 
  2 Valentine, Satori         02 Elite Youth,Ellicot  1:02.03    1:03.24q  2 
  3 Foss, Noelle              03 Marlboro Boy,Upper   1:06.77    1:06.20q  3 
  4 Diggs, Aniya              02 Citi Track,Ellicott  1:08.15    1:06.62q  2 
  5 Simmons, Regan            03 Hummingbird,Washing  1:03.38    1:06.79q  1 
  6 Clark, Kennedy            02 Elite Youth,Clarksv  1:05.05    1:07.30q  1 
  7 Onyenyeonwu, Nicole       02 Glenarden Tr,Andrew  1:05.03    1:07.45q  2 
  8 Moye, Tia                 03 Vision Elite,Temple  1:03.50    1:08.55q  4 
  9 Dickerson, Janae          03 Ebenezer A.M,Washin  1:06.93    1:08.68   1 
 10 Johnson, Jordyn           02 Track Expres,Upper   1:03.13    1:08.93   3 
 11 Cox, Alexa                03 Woodlawn Tra,Ellico  1:09.93    1:09.63   1 
 12 Goebel, Isabelle          03 McLean Youth,Vienna  1:11.81    1:13.45   4 
 13 Baranowsky, Megan         03 McLean Youth,Vienna  1:11.21    1:14.60   2 
 14 Gaines, Marissa           03 Eyt Spartans,Roseda  1:16.22    1:16.18   2 
 15 Whitaker, Laila           03 Woodlawn Tra,Woodst  1:14.20    1:16.40   4 
 
Event 204  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Valentine, Satori         02 Elite Youth,Ellicot  1:03.24    1:00.79  
  2 Watts, Javon              02 Vision Elite,Upper   1:01.45    1:01.66  
  3 Foss, Noelle              03 Marlboro Boy,Upper   1:06.20    1:05.70  
  4 Simmons, Regan            03 Hummingbird,Washing  1:06.79    1:06.01  
  5 Diggs, Aniya              02 Citi Track,Ellicott  1:06.62    1:06.22  
  6 Onyenyeonwu, Nicole       02 Glenarden Tr,Andrew  1:07.45    1:07.45  
  7 Moye, Tia                 03 Vision Elite,Temple  1:08.55    1:08.55  
  8 Dickerson, Janae          03 Ebenezer A.M,Washin  1:08.68    1:08.68  
 
Event 205  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Valentine, Satori         02 Elite Youth,Ellicot  2:34.35    2:35.66   4 
  2 Wyatt, Jahmei             02 Firebirds Tr,German  2:33.09    2:40.95   4 
  3 Simmons, Regan            03 Hummingbird,Washing  2:37.00    2:42.15   4 
  4 Reppert, Margaux          02 Fairfax Poli,Arling  2:38.10    2:42.43   4 
  5 Nichols, Tamra            03 D.C. Speed T,Clinto  2:43.95    2:42.52   3 
  6 Fleenor, Caroline         03 S&Gree,Alexandria,   3:11.43    2:43.39   2 
  7 Washington, Asiah         02 Citi Track,Laurel,   2:53.65    2:45.38   3 
  8 Proctor, Morgan           02 Tnttrack,Suitland,   2:52.33    2:46.73   3 
  9 Wright, Ariana            03 Marlboro Boy,Clinto  2:44.00    2:48.30   3 
 10 Cox, Alexa                03 Woodlawn Tra,Ellico  2:57.86    2:53.39   2 
 11 Jackson, Tusani           03 Glenarden Tr,German  3:15.00    2:58.02   1 
 12 Poulos, Maria             03 Unattached,Silver S  2:58.72    2:58.02   2 
 13 Gaines, Marissa           03 Eyt Spartans,Roseda  2:55.49    2:58.95   2 
 14 Reid, Arian               02 Bowie Boys &,Mitche  3:15.00    3:02.16   1 
 15 Williams, Kaisle          03 Columbia Exp                    3:04.98   1 
 16 Mueller, Hannah           03 Catonsville,Catonsv  3:12.43    3:09.72   2 
 17 Fitch, Chloe              03 Catonsville,Haletho  3:24.87    3:18.80   1 
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Eden, Lacey               02 Unattached,Annapoli  5:15.93    5:17.78   2 
  2 Baba, Emily               02 Lightning Ru,New Ma  5:27.00    5:19.40   2 
  3 Wright, Ariana            03 Marlboro Boy,Clinto             5:27.65   2 
  4 Loeper-Viti, Ruby         03 Unattached,Falls Ch  5:45.16    5:46.70   1 
  5 Fleenor, Caroline         03 S&Gree,Alexandria,   6:04.84    5:55.21   1 
  6 Drummer, Savanna          03 Henson Valle,Clinto  6:20.79    6:06.11   1 
  7 Jackson, Tusani           03 Glenarden Tr,German  5:45.00    6:10.89   2 
  8 Gaines, Marissa           03 Eyt Spartans,Roseda  5:56.41    6:16.36   1 
  9 Williams, Mary Joy        02 Cavalier/Cav,Fort W  6:31.38    6:28.24   1 
 10 Carroll, Dayanna          03 Firebirds Tr,Olney,  5:27.00    6:39.74   2 
 11 Fitch, Chloe              03 Catonsville,Haletho  6:48.90    6:40.78   1 
 
Event 207  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eden, Lacey               02 Unattached,Annapoli 11:05.28   11:28.78  
  2 Banovac, Anna             03 Fairfax Poli,Alexan 13:09.00   12:23.88  
  3 Logan, Jillian            03 Cobra Track,Alexand 14:05.00   12:40.69  
  4 Loeper-Viti, Ruby         03 Unattached,Falls Ch 12:17.00   12:42.23  
 
Event 208  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shupe, Mesha              03 Henson Valle,Waldor 10:21.60   10:38.08  
  2 Eby, Sophia               02 L.E.A.F. Tra,Ellico 10:31.00   10:58.19  
  4 Williams, Mary Joy        02 Cavalier/Cav,Fort W 10:59.88   11:35.33  
  5 Williams, Tiarra          02 Vision Elite,Mitche 10:47.00   12:06.06  
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sydnor, Larri             02 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim    15.46      14.30q  NWI  2 
  2 Spearman, Arianaia        03 M180 Team Po,Laurel    14.00      14.37q  NWI  3 
  3 Dunbar, Kaya-Rae          02 Usa-Ja,Burtonsville    16.50      14.69q  NWI  4 
  4 Johnson, Farryn           02 Track Expres,Distri    14.00      15.85q  NWI  1 
  5 Grier, KeAsya             02 Vision Elite,Hyatts    14.00      16.36q  NWI  4 
  6 Carey, Hannah             02 Lightning Ru,Urbana    15.76      16.42q  NWI  3 
  7 Peterson, Ryienne         03 Woodlawn Tra,Roseal    18.25      16.58q  NWI  4 
  8 Bradley, Milan            03 Cavalier/Cav,Fort W    17.11      16.66q  NWI  4 
  9 Elliott, Devaya           03 New Wave Tra,Suitla    17.11      16.76   NWI  3 
 10 Sydnor, Larrin            03 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim    17.84      17.08   NWI  3 
 11 Schwartz, Christina       03 Elite Youth,Columbi    14.00      17.12   NWI  3 
 12 Hansford, Daia            03 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,    14.00      17.80   NWI  2 
 13 Smith, Ayanna             02 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim    19.33      18.07   NWI  1 
 14 Adkins, Natalie           02 Vision Elite,Upper     14.00      18.61   NWI  4 
 15 Lee, Rayya                03 Marlboro Boy,Upper     12.10      19.00   NWI  4 
 16 White, Ashyra             02 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim    18.35      19.01   NWI  1 
 17 Lawyer, Desiree           03 Marlboro Boy,Chelte    17.11      19.58   NWI  2 
 18 Lawyer, Courtney          03 Marlboro Boy,Chelte    12.00      20.01   NWI  1 
 19 Mueller, Hannah           03 Catonsville,Catonsv    20.72      20.59   NWI  4 
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dunbar, Kaya-Rae          02 Usa-Ja,Burtonsville    14.69      14.20   NWI 
  2 Sydnor, Larri             02 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim    14.30      14.24   NWI 
  3 Spearman, Arianaia        03 M180 Team Po,Laurel    14.37      14.33   NWI 
  4 Grier, KeAsya             02 Vision Elite,Hyatts    16.36      15.55   NWI 
  5 Johnson, Farryn           02 Track Expres,Distri    15.85      15.57   NWI 
  6 Carey, Hannah             02 Lightning Ru,Urbana    16.42      15.67   NWI 
  7 Peterson, Ryienne         03 Woodlawn Tra,Roseal    16.58      16.58   NWI 
  8 Bradley, Milan            03 Cavalier/Cav,Fort W    16.66      16.66   NWI 
 
Event 210  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           52.50      52.65q  1 
     1) Hewitt, Cameron 02              2) Dixon-Robb, Dayanna 02         
     3) Moore, Jordyn 02                4) Pittman, Tiffani 03            
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                           53.80      54.16q  2 
     1) Murray, Amiyah 02               2) Alves, Leia 02                 
     3) Onyenyeonwu, Nicole 02          4) Perrow, Victoria 03            
  4 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                           54.00      55.13q  2 
     1) Taylor, Ayauna 03               2) Myers, Kayla 02                
     3) Atwater, Kennedy 02             4) Reaves, Symone 02              
  5 Cavalier/Cavalette Track Club  'A'                             56.88q  1 
     1) Hyman, Arai 02                  2) Davis, Krystal 02              
     3) Miller, Madison 03              4) Williams, Mary Joy 02          
  6 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                         54.10      56.91q  2 
     1) Singleton, Alaiyah 02           2) Taitt, Asha 02                 
     3) Bailey, Courtney 03             4) Simmons, Regan 03              
  7 Glenarden Track Club  'D'                           55.00      57.45q  2 
     1) Myers, Kiara 02                 2) Thornton, Lillie 03            
     3) Jones, Rachel 03                4) Addo, Rakyia 03                
  8 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks  'A'                 55.00      57.49q  1 
     1) Reid, Arian 02                  2) Hansford, Daia 03              
     3) Cornish, Kennedy 03             4) Dotts, Marlee 03               
  9 Track Express Track Club  'A'                       53.50      58.17   2 
     1) Jones, Brandalyn 03             2) Brooks, Lauren 02              
     3) Bailey, Morgan 03               4) Contee, Riley 03               
 10 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                                      58.38   2 
     1) Kyle, Danejah 02                2) Martin, Ebony 03               
     3) Thomas, Jamila 03               4) Capizzi, Juliana 03            
 11 Citi Track  'A'                                                58.63   1 
     1) Diggs, Aniya 02                 2) Washington, Asiah 02           
     3) Williams, Dominique 02          4) Robinson, Imani 02             
 12 Marlboro Boys&Girls Club Track  'A'                          1:01.09   1 
     1) Lawyer, Courtney 03             2) Lawyer, Desiree 03             
     3) Jackson, Kamryn 02              4) Latimer, Malaysia 02           
 13 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners  'A'                           1:02.35   2 
     1) Holland, Jakaylah 03            2) Dickerson, Janae 03            
     3) Fuller, Miracle 02              4) Foster, Moelle 02              
 
Event 210  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           52.65      52.66  
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                           54.16      54.16  
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                           55.13      55.13  
  4 Cavalier/Cavalette Track Club  'A'                  56.88      56.88  
  5 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                         56.91      56.91  
  6 Glenarden Track Club  'D'                           57.45      57.45  
  7 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks  'A'                 57.49      57.49  
  8 Track Express Track Club  'A'                       58.17      58.17  
 
Event 211  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         4:24.00    4:25.72q  2 
     1) Taylor, Ayauna 03               2) Hewitt, Cameron 02             
     3) Smith, Noa 03                   4) Pittman, Tiffani 03            
  3 Marlboro Boys&Girls Club Track  'A'                          4:36.01q  1 
     1) Wright, Ariana 03               2) Moody, Carmen 03               
     3) Lawyer, Courtney 03             4) Latimer, Malaysia 02           
  4 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         4:30.00    4:40.18q  2 
     1) Moore, Jordyn 02                2) Alves, Leia 02                 
     3) Onyenyeonwu, Nicole 02          4) Reaves, Symone 02              
  5 Track Express Track Club  'A'                     4:20.00    4:41.69q  1 
     1) Jones, Brandalyn 03             2) Johnson, Farryn 02             
     3) Johnson, Jordyn 02              4) Brooks, Lauren 02              
  6 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                         4:32.00    4:43.59q  2 
     1) Dixon-Robb, Dayanna 02          2) Myers, Kayla 02                
     3) Stewart, Lauren 02              4) Barnes, Sari 02                
  7 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                                    4:44.75q  2 
     1) Martin, Ebony 03                2) Wyatt, Jahmei 02               
     3) Thomas, Jamila 03               4) Lyles, Kyra 02                 
  8 Glenarden Track Club  'D'                         4:40.00    4:45.27q  1 
     1) Thornton, Lillie 03             2) Willis, Morgan 03              
     3) Collins-Carter, Niylah 02       4) Jones, Rachel 03               
  9 D.C. Speed Track Club  'A'                                   4:46.56   1 
     1) Potter, Abayomi 03              2) Mapp, Auset 03                 
     3) Hadley, Lauren 02               4) Jones, Natassja 02             
 10 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners  'A'                           4:56.25   1 
     1) Pinkney, Jamiyah 03             2) Dickerson, Janae 03            
     3) Fuller, Miracle 02              4) Johnson, Sydney 02             
 12 Firebirds Track Club  'B'                                    5:16.60   1 
     1) Kyle, Danejah 02                2) Depaula, Emily 03              
     3) Assiongbon, Fabienne 02         4) Pierre, Mia 03                 
 13 Marlboro Boys&Girls Club Track  'B'                          5:19.62   2 
     1) Adams, Raine 03                 2) Foss, Noelle 03                
     3) Jackson, Kamryn 02              4) Lawyer, Desiree 03             
 
Event 211  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         4:25.72    4:25.72  
  2 Marlboro Boys&Girls Club Track  'A'               4:36.01    4:36.01  
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         4:40.18    4:40.18  
  4 Track Express Track Club  'A'                     4:41.69    4:41.69  
  5 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                         4:43.59    4:43.59  
     1) Jones, Safiyah 02               2)                                
  6 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                         4:44.75    4:44.75  
  7 Glenarden Track Club  'D'                         4:45.27    4:45.27  
     1) Howell, Talaya 02               2)                                
  8 D.C. Speed Track Club  'A'                        4:46.56    4:46.56  
 
Event 212  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        11:00.00   11:29.22  
     1) Taylor, Ayauna 03               2) Willis, Kendall 03             
     3) Stewart, Lauren 02              4) Smith, Noa 03                  
  2 Track Express Track Club  'A'                    11:00.00   11:50.12  
     1) Jones, Brandalyn 03             2) Johnson, Farryn 02             
     3) Johnson, Jordyn 02              4) Brooks, Lauren 02              
  3 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                                   12:11.65  
     1) Carroll, Dayanna 03             2) Wyatt, Jahmei 02               
     3) Capizzi, Juliana 03             4) Pierre, Mia 03                 
  4 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                      11:00.00   12:22.52  
     1) Singleton, Alaiyah 02           2) Taitt, Asha 02                 
     3) Bailey, Courtney 03             4) Doumbouya, Simone 03           
 
Event 213  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Kaya-Rae          02 Usa-Ja,Burtonsville    1.22m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Hyman, Arai               02 Cavalier/Cav,Temple    1.42m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Miller, Madison           03 Cavalier/Cav,Fort W    1.42m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Sydnor, Larrin            03 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim    1.18m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  5 Dothard, Kilee            02 St Mary's St,Lexing    1.42m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  7 Hicks, Mina               03 St Mary's St,Lexing    1.42m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
  7 Matthews, Lamira          02 Grace Beauty,Baltim    1.06m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  7 Jackson, Kamryn           02 Marlboro Boy,Chelte    1.42m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  9 Schwartz, Christina       03 Elite Youth,Columbi    1.22m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 13 Hall, Kristen             02 Cavalier/Cav,Clinto    1.42m     J1.05m    3-05.25 
 14 Grier, KeAsya             02 Vision Elite,Hyatts    1.12m     J1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Event 214  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hyman, Arai               02 Cavalier/Cav,Temple    3.80m      4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  2 Valentine, Satori         02 Elite Youth,Ellicot    4.50m      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
  3 Miller, Madison           03 Cavalier/Cav,Fort W    3.75m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
  4 Robinson, Imani           02 Citi Track,Columbia    4.65m      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
  5 Hadley, Lauren            02 D.C. Speed T,Washin    3.98m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  6 Bailey, Courtney          03 Hummingbird,Silver     4.15m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  7 Fuller, Miracle           02 Ebenezer A.M,Accoke    3.87m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
  8 Sydnor, Larrin            03 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim    3.73m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  8 Ollivierre, Makayla       02 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,    3.93m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
 10 Jones-Suggs, Makayla      03 Vienna Youth,Vienna    3.28m      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
 10 Watts, Javon              02 Vision Elite,Upper     3.62m      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
 12 Dunbar, Kaya-Rae          02 Usa-Ja,Burtonsville    4.07m      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
 13 Cox, Alexa                03 Woodlawn Tra,Ellico    3.42m      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
 14 Newell, D'Mia             02 Ebenezer A.M,Bollin    3.57m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
 15 Peterson, Ryienne         03 Woodlawn Tra,Roseal    3.92m      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
 16 Jones, Rachel             03 Glenarden Tr,Greenb    3.70m      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
 -- Reeder, Tia               02 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,    3.39m       FOUL                 
 -- Taitt, Asha               02 Hummingbird,Laurel,    3.93m       FOUL                 
 
Event 215  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sydnor, Larri             02 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim    9.96m      9.84m   32-03.50 
  2 Hall, Kristen             02 Cavalier/Cav,Clinto    7.54m      8.08m   26-06.25 
  3 Smith, Ayanna             02 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim    6.70m      7.92m   26-00.00 
  4 Singleton, Alaiyah        02 Hummingbird,Silver     6.10m      7.86m   25-09.50 
  5 Doumbouya, Simone         03 Hummingbird,Burtons    6.10m      7.78m   25-06.25 
  6 Asbury, Kalyn             03 Glenarden Tr,Colleg    6.10m      7.72m   25-04.00 
  7 Foster, Moelle            02 Ebenezer A.M,Fort W    5.35m      5.98m   19-07.50 
  8 Pinkney, Jamiyah          03 Ebenezer A.M,Fort W    6.27m      5.72m   18-09.25 
  9 Adkins, Natalie           02 Vision Elite,Upper     6.10m      5.30m   17-04.75 
 10 Shupe, Mesha              03 Henson Valle,Waldor    5.24m      5.08m   16-08.00 
 11 Jones, Xemena             03 Glenarden Tr,Landov    6.10m      3.97m   13-00.25 
 
Event 216  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Doumbouya, Simone         03 Hummingbird,Burtons   12.19m     16.37m      53-08 
  2 Williams, Tiarra          02 Vision Elite,Mitche   12.19m     11.42m      37-06 
  3 Hawkins, Morgan           02 Tnttrack,Forestvill   27.45m     10.40m      34-01 
  4 Jones, Xemena             03 Glenarden Tr,Landov   12.19m      8.99m      29-06 
 
Event 217  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hansford, Daia            03 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,   26.80m     26.48m      86-10 
  2 Asbury, Kalyn             03 Glenarden Tr,Colleg   20.73m     22.02m      72-03 
  3 Hall, Kristen             02 Cavalier/Cav,Clinto   20.18m     21.02m      68-11 
  4 Cummings, Terra           02 Fairfax Poli,Spring   22.01m     20.81m      68-03 
  5 Newell, D'Mia             02 Ebenezer A.M,Bollin   18.45m     20.05m      65-09 
  6 Pinkney, Jamiyah          03 Ebenezer A.M,Fort W   16.63m     17.66m      57-11 
  7 Wright, Zora              03 Glenarden Tr,Capito    9.04m     15.98m      52-05 
  8 Adkins, Natalie           02 Vision Elite,Upper    12.93m     15.95m      52-04 
  9 Moye, Tia                 03 Vision Elite,Temple   13.10m     12.60m      41-04 
 10 Hampton, Janet            02 New Wave Tra,Capita   11.37m     11.92m      39-01 
 11 Foster, Moelle            02 Ebenezer A.M,Fort W    9.32m     11.10m      36-05 
 12 Fitch, Chloe              03 Catonsville,Haletho    9.14m      8.52m      27-11 
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Kaya-Rae          02 Usa-Ja,Burtonsville     2367       2255  
  2 Newell, D'Mia             02 Ebenezer A.M,Bollin     2852       1890  
  3 Hyman, Arai               02 Cavalier/Cav,Temple     2852       1779  
  4 Johnson, Jordyn           02 Track Expres,Upper      2641       1681  
  5 Grier, KeAsya             02 Vision Elite,Hyatts     2641       1625  
  7 Johnson, Farryn           02 Track Expres,Distri     2641       1560  
  8 Sydnor, Larrin            03 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim     2211       1503  
  9 Poulos, Maria             03 Unattached,Silver S     2098       1394  
 10 Brooks, Lauren            02 Track Expres,Upper      2641       1384  
 11 Bradley, Milan            03 Cavalier/Cav,Fort W     2852       1354  
 12 Miller, Madison           03 Cavalier/Cav,Fort W     2852       1329  
 13 Jones, Brandalyn          03 Track Expres,Lanham     2641       1323  
 14 Moye, Tia                 03 Vision Elite,Temple     2641       1179  
 15 Schwartz, Christina       03 Elite Youth,Columbi     2367       1072  
 16 Moody, Carmen             03 Marlboro Boy,Upper      2852       1058  
 17 Thornton, Lillie          03 Glenarden Tr,Laurel                1038  
 18 Peterson, Ryienne         03 Woodlawn Tra,Roseal     2211       1003  
 19 Lee, Rayya                03 Marlboro Boy,Upper      2852       1002  
 20 Gantt, Mattie             03 Unattached                          977  
 21 Hall, Kristen             02 Cavalier/Cav,Clinto     2852        952  
 22 Adkins, Natalie           02 Vision Elite,Upper      2641        927  
 23 Latimer, Malaysia         02 Marlboro Boy,Upper                  657  
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Kaya-Rae          02 Usa-Ja,Burtonsville      14.54   NWI  3    770
  2 Johnson, Jordyn           02 Track Expres,Upper       15.31   NWI  5    668
  3 Walker, Bailey            03 Marlboro Boy,Upper       15.66   NWI  2    625
  4 Grier, KeAsya             02 Vision Elite,Hyatts      15.69   NWI  2    622
  5 Johnson, Farryn           02 Track Expres,Distri      15.86   NWI  4    600
  6 Newell, D'Mia             02 Ebenezer A.M,Bollin      16.42   NWI  4    535
  7 Sydnor, Larrin            03 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim      16.69   NWI  4    504
  8 Bradley, Milan            03 Cavalier/Cav,Fort W      16.83   NWI  6    488
 10 Poulos, Maria             03 Unattached,Silver S      17.14   NWI  2    455
 11 Peterson, Ryienne         03 Woodlawn Tra,Roseal      17.22   NWI  1    446
 12 Brooks, Lauren            02 Track Expres,Upper       17.35   NWI  3    432
 13 Schwartz, Christina       03 Elite Youth,Columbi      17.41   NWI  1    426
 14 Miller, Madison           03 Cavalier/Cav,Fort W      17.73   NWI  5    393
 15 Hyman, Arai               02 Cavalier/Cav,Temple      17.80   NWI  6    387
 16 Jones, Brandalyn          03 Track Expres,Lanham      18.11   NWI  1    357
 17 Lee, Rayya                03 Marlboro Boy,Upper       18.14   NWI  2    354
 18 Moody, Carmen             03 Marlboro Boy,Upper       19.04   NWI  6    272
 18 Adkins, Natalie           02 Vision Elite,Upper       19.04   NWI  5    272
 20 Gantt, Mattie             03 Unattached               19.27   NWI  1    254
 21 Hall, Kristen             02 Cavalier/Cav,Clinto      19.50   NWI  6    235
 22 Moye, Tia                 03 Vision Elite,Temple      19.53   NWI  3    233
 23 Thornton, Lillie          03 Glenarden Tr,Laurel      19.89   NWI  4    205
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hall, Kristen             02 Cavalier/Cav,Clinto      7.50m   24-07.25    367
  2 Newell, D'Mia             02 Ebenezer A.M,Bollin      7.22m   23-08.25    349
  3 Sydnor, Larrin            03 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim      6.75m   22-01.75    319
  4 Moye, Tia                 03 Vision Elite,Temple      6.54m   21-05.50    306
  5 Dunbar, Kaya-Rae          02 Usa-Ja,Burtonsville      6.06m   19-10.75    275
  7 Poulos, Maria             03 Unattached,Silver S      5.86m   19-02.75    262
  8 Grier, KeAsya             02 Vision Elite,Hyatts      5.80m   19-00.50    259
  9 Miller, Madison           03 Cavalier/Cav,Fort W      5.71m   18-09.00    253
 10 Hyman, Arai               02 Cavalier/Cav,Temple      5.57m   18-03.25    244
 11 Johnson, Farryn           02 Track Expres,Distri      5.51m   18-01.00    240
 12 Peterson, Ryienne         03 Woodlawn Tra,Roseal      5.35m   17-06.75    230
 13 Schwartz, Christina       03 Elite Youth,Columbi      5.30m   17-04.75    227
 14 Moody, Carmen             03 Marlboro Boy,Upper       5.28m   17-04.00    226
 15 Latimer, Malaysia         02 Marlboro Boy,Upper       5.22m   17-01.50    222
 16 Johnson, Jordyn           02 Track Expres,Upper       5.07m   16-07.75    213
 17 Bradley, Milan            03 Cavalier/Cav,Fort W      4.98m   16-04.25    207
 18 Adkins, Natalie           02 Vision Elite,Upper       4.97m   16-03.75    206
 19 Thornton, Lillie          03 Glenarden Tr,Laurel      4.95m   16-03.00    205
 20 Gantt, Mattie             03 Unattached               4.90m   16-01.00    202
 21 Brooks, Lauren            02 Track Expres,Upper       4.31m   14-01.75    165
 21 Lee, Rayya                03 Marlboro Boy,Upper       4.31m   14-01.75    165
 23 Jones, Brandalyn          03 Track Expres,Lanham      3.87m   12-08.50    138
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Kaya-Rae          02 Usa-Ja,Burtonsville      1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2 Hyman, Arai               02 Cavalier/Cav,Temple      1.31m    4-03.50    419
  3 Newell, D'Mia             02 Ebenezer A.M,Bollin      1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4 Sydnor, Larrin            03 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim      1.22m    4-00.00    331
  5 Miller, Madison           03 Cavalier/Cav,Fort W      1.19m    3-10.75    302
  7 Brooks, Lauren            02 Track Expres,Upper       1.16m    3-09.50    275
  7 Johnson, Farryn           02 Track Expres,Distri      1.16m    3-09.50    275
  7 Thornton, Lillie          03 Glenarden Tr,Laurel      1.16m    3-09.50    275
  7 Peterson, Ryienne         03 Woodlawn Tra,Roseal      1.16m    3-09.50    275
 11 Lee, Rayya                03 Marlboro Boy,Upper       1.13m    3-08.50    248
 11 Bradley, Milan            03 Cavalier/Cav,Fort W      1.13m    3-08.50    248
 11 Grier, KeAsya             02 Vision Elite,Hyatts      1.13m    3-08.50    248
 14 Latimer, Malaysia         02 Marlboro Boy,Upper       1.10m    3-07.25    222
 14 Schwartz, Christina       03 Elite Youth,Columbi      1.10m    3-07.25    222
 16 Moody, Carmen             03 Marlboro Boy,Upper       1.07m    3-06.00    197
 16 Hall, Kristen             02 Cavalier/Cav,Clinto      1.07m    3-06.00    197
 16 Jones, Brandalyn          03 Track Expres,Lanham      1.07m    3-06.00    197
 16 Gantt, Mattie             03 Unattached               1.07m    3-06.00    197
 20 Adkins, Natalie           02 Vision Elite,Upper       1.04m    3-05.00    172
 20 Johnson, Jordyn           02 Track Expres,Upper       1.04m    3-05.00    172
 20 Poulos, Maria             03 Unattached,Silver S      1.04m    3-05.00    172
 23 Moye, Tia                 03 Vision Elite,Temple      0.98m    3-02.50    126
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hyman, Arai               02 Cavalier/Cav,Temple      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50    319
  2 Newell, D'Mia             02 Ebenezer A.M,Bollin      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25    301
  3 Miller, Madison           03 Cavalier/Cav,Fort W      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00    259
  4 Sydnor, Larrin            03 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25    239
  5 Johnson, Jordyn           02 Track Expres,Upper       3.68m   NWI  12-01.00    237
  5 Dunbar, Kaya-Rae          02 Usa-Ja,Burtonsville      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00    237
  7 Bradley, Milan            03 Cavalier/Cav,Fort W      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00    216
  8 Poulos, Maria             03 Unattached,Silver S      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00    180
 10 Jones, Brandalyn          03 Track Expres,Lanham      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50    159
 11 Grier, KeAsya             02 Vision Elite,Hyatts      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00    124
 12 Johnson, Farryn           02 Track Expres,Distri      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00    119
 13 Hall, Kristen             02 Cavalier/Cav,Clinto      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75    114
 14 Moye, Tia                 03 Vision Elite,Temple      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75     89
 14 Gantt, Mattie             03 Unattached               2.89m   NWI   9-05.75     89
 16 Schwartz, Christina       03 Elite Youth,Columbi      2.88m   NWI   9-05.50     87
 16 Thornton, Lillie          03 Glenarden Tr,Laurel      2.88m   NWI   9-05.50     87
 18 Latimer, Malaysia         02 Marlboro Boy,Upper       2.58m   NWI   8-05.75     44
 19 Moody, Carmen             03 Marlboro Boy,Upper       2.27m   NWI   7-05.50     10
 20 Adkins, Natalie           02 Vision Elite,Upper       2.19m   NWI   7-02.25      4
 -- Peterson, Ryienne         03 Woodlawn Tra,Roseal       FOUL                 
 -- Lee, Rayya                03 Marlboro Boy,Upper        FOUL                 
 -- Brooks, Lauren            02 Track Expres,Upper        FOUL                 
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brooks, Lauren            02 Track Expres,Upper     2:45.47   2    512
  2 Jones, Brandalyn          03 Track Expres,Lanham    2:49.18   2    472
  3 Dunbar, Kaya-Rae          02 Usa-Ja,Burtonsville    2:50.23   2    461
  4 Moye, Tia                 03 Vision Elite,Temple    2:53.78   1    425
  5 Hyman, Arai               02 Cavalier/Cav,Temple    2:55.27   2    410
  6 Johnson, Jordyn           02 Track Expres,Upper     2:57.27   2    391
  7 Grier, KeAsya             02 Vision Elite,Hyatts    2:59.24   2    372
  9 Moody, Carmen             03 Marlboro Boy,Upper     3:01.37   1    353
 10 Newell, D'Mia             02 Ebenezer A.M,Bollin    3:02.10   2    346
 11 Johnson, Farryn           02 Track Expres,Distri    3:04.36   2    326
 12 Poulos, Maria             03 Unattached,Silver S    3:04.43   2    325
 13 Adkins, Natalie           02 Vision Elite,Upper     3:10.65   1    273
 14 Thornton, Lillie          03 Glenarden Tr,Laurel    3:11.45   1    266
 15 Lee, Rayya                03 Marlboro Boy,Upper     3:15.47   1    235
 16 Gantt, Mattie             03 Unattached             3:15.49   1    235
 17 Bradley, Milan            03 Cavalier/Cav,Fort W    3:20.96   2    195
 18 Latimer, Malaysia         02 Marlboro Boy,Upper     3:24.78   1    169
 19 Miller, Madison           03 Cavalier/Cav,Fort W    3:32.71   2    122
 20 Sydnor, Larrin            03 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim    3:34.80   2    110
 21 Schwartz, Christina       03 Elite Youth,Columbi    3:34.83   2    110
 22 Peterson, Ryienne         03 Woodlawn Tra,Roseal    3:47.65   2     52
 23 Hall, Kristen             02 Cavalier/Cav,Clinto    3:51.23   2     39
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vecchitto, Jalen          02 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,    12.78      13.01q  NWI  4 
  2 Muhammad, Zahir           02 Fsast Track,Washing    13.28      13.29q  NWI  3 
  3 Dudley, Kenneth           02 D.C. Speed T,Washin    13.18      13.51q  NWI  1 
  4 Colbert, Laurenz          03 Glenarden Tr,Upper     13.00      13.57q  NWI  2 
  5 Lewis, Kordel             02 Glenarden Tr,Rockvi    13.15      13.79q  NWI  3 
  6 Clark, Jaden              03 Cobra Track,Alexand    13.58      13.98q  NWI  2 
  7 Ajayi, Joshua             03 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,    13.27      14.11q  NWI  1 
  8 Sayeh, Baebaa             02 Firebirds Tr,Montgo    14.52      14.38q  NWI  1 
  9 Adams, Ryan               03 Woodlawn Tra,Owings    14.28      14.47   NWI  3 
 10 McMillion, Cameron        02 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,    14.13      14.52   NWI  4 
 11 Carmichael, Xavier        03 Cobra Track,Alexand    13.98      14.61   NWI  2 
 12 Malaue, Sebastian         03 Fairfax Poli           15.32      15.53   NWI  1 
 13 Chilukuri, Varun          03 McLean Youth,Falls     15.00      15.80   NWI  4 
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vecchitto, Jalen          02 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,    13.01      12.99   NWI 
  2 Dudley, Kenneth           02 D.C. Speed T,Washin    13.51      13.18   NWI 
  3 Muhammad, Zahir           02 Fsast Track,Washing    13.29      13.25   NWI 
  4 Colbert, Laurenz          03 Glenarden Tr,Upper     13.57      13.47   NWI 
  5 Lewis, Kordel             02 Glenarden Tr,Rockvi    13.79      13.77   NWI 
  6 Clark, Jaden              03 Cobra Track,Alexand    13.98      14.01   NWI 
  7 Ajayi, Joshua             03 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,    14.11      14.11   NWI 
  8 Sayeh, Baebaa             02 Firebirds Tr,Montgo    14.38      14.38   NWI 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  2 McDaniel, Mordecai        02 Track Expres,Fort W    25.93      25.84q  NWI  3 
  3 Antoine-Pompey, Sebastia  02 Fsast Track,Mitchel    26.52      26.55q  NWI  1 
  4 Dudley, Kenneth           02 D.C. Speed T,Washin    26.47      26.85q  NWI  2 
  5 Muhammad, Zahir           02 Fsast Track,Washing    27.23      27.28q  NWI  2 
  7 Miller, Daniel            02 Glenarden Tr,Laurel    27.19      27.45q  NWI  1 
  9 White, Jalen              03 Team Accelera,Sever    28.18      28.49   NWI  3 
 12 Burnett, Dray             02 Glenarden Tr,Distri    28.96      28.86   NWI  4 
 14 Woods, Scott              02 Cobra Track,Lorton,    28.59      28.94   NWI  2 
 16 Bradley, Ace              03 L.E.A.F. Tra,Laurel    28.77      29.27   NWI  2 
 17 Bond, Terrance            02 Cobra Track,Lorton,    31.27      29.36   NWI  2 
 18 McMillion, Cameron        02 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,    30.44      29.36   NWI  2 
 19 Piatt, Marquez            02 Firebirds Tr,Silver    29.46      29.65   NWI  1 
 21 Adams, Ryan               03 Woodlawn Tra,Owings    31.10      29.79   NWI  1 
 24 Lee, Noah                 02 Pikesville C,Baltim    30.96      30.11   NWI  1 
 25 Corry, Christopher        02 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin    29.42      30.15   NWI  1 
 26 Thomas, Christopher       03 Cobra Track,Lorton,    29.34      30.41   NWI  2 
 27 Carmichael, Xavier        03 Cobra Track,Alexand    29.59      30.58   NWI  2 
 28 Wilson-Ware, Shea         02 Cobra Track,Alexand    30.08      31.46   NWI  4 
 29 Lindsey, Sean             03 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,    30.44      36.81   NWI  3 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  2 McDaniel, Mordecai        02 Track Expres,Fort W    25.84      25.48   NWI 
  3 Antoine-Pompey, Sebastia  02 Fsast Track,Mitchel    26.55      26.37   NWI 
  4 Muhammad, Zahir           02 Fsast Track,Washing    27.28      26.66   NWI 
  5 Dudley, Kenneth           02 D.C. Speed T,Washin    26.85      26.97   NWI 
  6 Miller, Daniel            02 Glenarden Tr,Laurel    27.45      27.59   NWI 
 
Event 254  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McDaniel, Mordecai        02 Track Expres,Fort W    54.27      58.90q  3 
  2 Pelote, Shawn             03 Track Expres,Upper     58.67    1:01.23q  1 
  3 Antoine-Pompey, Sebastia  02 Fsast Track,Mitchel  1:01.41    1:01.73q  4 
  4 Brown, Donovan            03 Firebirds Tr,Montgo  1:01.67    1:02.76q  4 
  5 White, Jalen              03 Team Accelera,Sever  1:02.56    1:03.17q  2 
  6 Dudley, Kenneth           02 D.C. Speed T,Washin  1:02.51    1:03.35q  1 
  7 Roach, Giovanni           03 Glenarden Tr,Rockvi  1:04.91    1:04.42q  2 
  8 Ayungo, Okeyo             03 Firebirds Tr,Rockvi  1:05.24    1:06.66q  4 
  9 Bradley, Ace              03 L.E.A.F. Tra,Laurel  1:05.18    1:06.72   1 
 10 Crestwell, Zephyr         03 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,  1:07.12    1:07.13   3 
 11 Perkins, George           03 Henson Valle,Bowie,  1:09.36    1:09.26   1 
 12 Gottschalk, Wolfram       03 Vienna Youth,Vienna  1:13.30    1:10.02   4 
 13 Corry, Christopher        02 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin  1:05.48    1:11.10   1 
 14 Johnson, Christian        02 Catonsville,Baltimo  1:11.41    1:12.53   2 
 15 Chilukuri, Varun          03 McLean Youth,Falls   1:11.28    1:13.58   3 
 16 Wilson-Ware, Shea         02 Cobra Track,Alexand  1:09.80    1:14.81   2 
 
Event 254  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 McDaniel, Mordecai        02 Track Expres,Fort W    58.90      56.47  
  2 Antoine-Pompey, Sebastia  02 Fsast Track,Mitchel  1:01.73      58.97  
  3 Pelote, Shawn             03 Track Expres,Upper   1:01.23    1:00.32  
  4 Brown, Donovan            03 Firebirds Tr,Montgo  1:02.76    1:00.92  
  5 Dudley, Kenneth           02 D.C. Speed T,Washin  1:03.35    1:02.42  
  6 White, Jalen              03 Team Accelera,Sever  1:03.17    1:03.42  
  7 Roach, Giovanni           03 Glenarden Tr,Rockvi  1:04.42    1:04.42  
  8 Ayungo, Okeyo             03 Firebirds Tr,Rockvi  1:06.66    1:06.66  
 
Event 255  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Suhr, Garrett             02 Firebirds Tr,Rockvi  2:19.00    2:12.63   3 
  2 Kordziel, Joseph          02 Fairfax Poli,Mclean  2:22.38    2:14.01   3 
  3 Burton, Razjae            02 Glenarden Tr,Ft Was  2:28.07    2:26.17   3 
  4 Smith, Derrionne          02 Glenarden Tr,Hyatts  2:34.53    2:34.22   3 
  5 Gray, Miles               02 Marlboro Boy,Upper   2:41.70    2:34.82   2 
  6 Elliott, Tallion          03 Marlboro Boy,Upper   2:31.00    2:35.44   1 
  7 Stevenson, Christopher    02 Glenarden Tr,Ft Was  2:36.39    2:35.73   2 
  8 Roig, Pablo               03 Bethesda Tra,Bethes  2:40.00    2:37.17   2 
  9 McKinney, Brandon         03 Sstc Finao,Sandy Sp  2:40.00    2:37.61   2 
 10 Davis, Neziah             03 Glenarden Tr,Largo,  2:34.65    2:38.22   3 
 11 Gordon, Mikhail           02 Hummingbird,Bowie,   2:37.77    2:40.97   2 
 12 Perkins, George           03 Henson Valle,Bowie,  2:49.62    2:41.93   1 
 13 Nelson, Jeremiah          03 Cobra Track,Alexand  2:40.12    2:47.36   2 
 14 Schultheis, Mark          02 Catonsville,Baltimo  2:49.93    2:47.89   1 
 15 Martin, Malcolm           02 Firebirds Tr,Gaithe  2:40.00    2:47.90   2 
 16 Vance, Paul               03 Firebirds Tr,German  2:40.00    2:50.70   2 
 17 Deterding, Blake          03 Cobra Track,Alexand  2:57.09    2:52.67   1 
 18 Smith, Thomas             03 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim  2:43.86    2:55.35   1 
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Suhr, Garrett             02 Firebirds Tr,Rockvi  4:43.00    4:40.42   2 
  2 Kordziel, Joseph          02 Fairfax Poli,Mclean  4:49.96    4:42.11   2 
  3 Brown, Donovan            03 Firebirds Tr,Montgo  5:10.00    5:05.62   2 
  4 Marzilli, Matthew         03 D.C. Speed T,Washin  5:05.92    5:08.50   2 
  5 McKinney, Brandon         03 Sstc Finao,Sandy Sp  5:20.00    5:19.69   2 
  6 Phillips, Kendall         03 Marlboro Boy,Upper   5:16.12    5:24.72   2 
  7 Roig, Pablo               03 Bethesda Tra,Bethes  5:50.00    5:26.91   1 
  8 Gordon, Mikhail           02 Hummingbird,Bowie,   5:36.00    5:29.12   1 
  9 Elliott, Tallion          03 Marlboro Boy,Upper   5:22.19    5:29.19   2 
 10 Gray, Miles               02 Marlboro Boy,Upper   5:15.86    5:31.82   2 
 11 Gottschalk, Wolfram       03 Vienna Youth,Vienna  5:36.84    5:32.22   1 
 12 Malaue, Sebastian         03 Fairfax Poli         5:28.73    5:34.09   2 
 13 Snowdon, Miles            03 Cobra Track,Lorton,  5:32.03    5:35.15   1 
 14 Wack, Elliott             02 Catonsville,Catonsv  5:41.66    5:37.41   1 
 15 Vance, Paul               03 Firebirds Tr,German  5:50.00    5:37.57   1 
 16 Deterding, Blake          03 Cobra Track,Alexand  5:36.39    5:37.81   1 
 17 Martin, Malcolm           02 Firebirds Tr,Gaithe  5:50.00    5:47.13   1 
 
Event 257  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leatherman, Landon        02 Unattached,Middleto 10:48.00   10:43.15  
  2 Marzilli, Matthew         03 D.C. Speed T,Washin 11:20.00   10:50.24  
  3 Elliott, Tallion          03 Marlboro Boy,Upper  11:16.35   11:15.09  
  4 Phillips, Kendall         03 Marlboro Boy,Upper  10:48.00   11:20.15  
  5 Gray, Miles               02 Marlboro Boy,Upper  10:48.00   11:26.07  
  6 Pemberton, Nicholas       03 Unattached,Alexandr 11:36.00   11:28.04  
  7 Strong, Matthew           02 Fairfax Poli,Mclean 11:53.00   11:33.14  
  8 Cooper, Jordan            02 Bowie Boys &,Bowie, 11:44.00   12:25.61  
  9 Burks, Marquise           03 Vision Elite,Bowie, 12:40.00   12:58.53  
 10 Kempe, Brian              02 Unattached          13:11.00   13:49.32  
 
Event 258  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Rayvon         03 Marlboro Boy,Upper  10:52.22   11:25.93  
  2 Wilkinson, Malachi        03 Marlboro Boy,Upper  11:03.90   11:28.52  
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Thomas             03 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim    16.34      15.41q  NWI  3 
  2 Reese, Christopher        02 Marlboro Boy,Clinto    13.47      15.49q  NWI  3 
  3 McKinney, Brandon         03 Sstc Finao,Sandy Sp    16.00      15.58q  NWI  2 
  4 Brown, Javonte            02 Cavalier/Cav,Fort W    14.00      15.64q  NWI  2 
  5 Ra-Akbar, Jadon           03 Citi Track,Ellicott    15.04      16.01q  NWI  1 
  6 Brown, Joshua             02 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,    17.00      16.73q  NWI  1 
  7 Turner, Gabriel           02 Woodlawn Tra,Randal    17.82      16.82q  NWI  3 
  8 Perry, Jamil              02 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,    17.00      16.94q  NWI  1 
  9 Greene, Kendahl           03 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,    17.00      17.09   NWI  2 
 10 Stubbs, Joshua            02 St Mary's St,Lusby,    13.37      17.83   NWI  2 
 11 Anderson, Jamal           02 Baltimor City,Randa    18.30      17.88   NWI  1 
 12 Hall, Jordan              03 Woodlawn Tra,Randal    19.44      18.04   NWI  1 
 13 Schultheis, Mark          02 Catonsville,Baltimo    18.05      18.07   NWI  2 
 14 Ellis, Jeremy             03 Vienna Youth,Vienna    17.89      18.27   NWI  3 
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Thomas             03 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim    15.41      14.36   NWI 
  2 Reese, Christopher        02 Marlboro Boy,Clinto    15.49      14.86   NWI 
  3 Ra-Akbar, Jadon           03 Citi Track,Ellicott    16.01      15.65   NWI 
  4 Brown, Javonte            02 Cavalier/Cav,Fort W    15.64      16.43   NWI 
  5 Brown, Joshua             02 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,    16.73      16.73   NWI 
  6 Turner, Gabriel           02 Woodlawn Tra,Randal    16.82      16.82   NWI 
  7 Perry, Jamil              02 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,    16.94      16.94   NWI 
  8 Greene, Kendahl           03 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,    17.09      17.09   NWI 
 
Event 260  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           51.50      51.37q  1 
     1) Miller, Daniel 02               2) Vecchitto, Jalen 02            
     3) Ajayi, Joshua 03                4) Colbert, Laurenz 03            
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                           52.00      53.92q  2 
     1) Burnett, Dray 02                2) Roach, Giovanni 03             
     3) Rawlings, Phillip 03            4) Harrison, Warren 02            
  3 Track Express Track Club  'A'                       51.00      54.48q  2 
     1) Hill, Anthony 02                2) Bryson, Gavin 03               
     3) Gresham, Leonard 03             4) Husbands, Leron 02             
  4 Cobra Track Club  'A'                                          54.92q  1 
     1) Thomas, Christopher 03          2) Clark, Jaden 03                
     3) Woods, Scott 02                 4) Bond, Terrance 02              
  5 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                                      55.25q  1 
     1) Sayeh, Baebaa 02                2) Black, Izajah 02               
     3) Piatt, Marquez 02               4) Ayungo, Okeyo 03               
  6 Marlboro Boys&Girls Club Track  'B'                          1:05.49q  1 
     1) Lawrence, Amare 03              2) Moore, Benjamin 03             
     3) Coley, Dyson 03                 4) Holloway, Ricky 03             
 
Event 260  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           51.37      51.37  
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                           53.92      53.92  
  3 Track Express Track Club  'A'                       54.48      54.48  
  4 Cobra Track Club  'A'                               54.92      54.92  
  5 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                           55.25      55.25  
  6 Marlboro Boys&Girls Club Track  'B'               1:05.49    1:05.49  
 
Event 261  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Track Express Track Club  'A'                     4:05.00    4:13.34q  1 
     1) Bryson, Gavin 03                2) Husbands, Leron 02             
     3) McDaniel, Mordecai 02           4) Dehinbo, Oluwafifehanmi 03     
  2 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                                    4:16.51q  2 
     1) Brown, Donovan 03               2) Suhr, Garrett 02               
     3) Piatt, Marquez 02               4) Ayungo, Okeyo 03               
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         4:17.00    4:23.57q  2 
     1) Stevenson, Christopher 02       2) Smith, Derrionne 02            
     3) Davis, Neziah 03                4) Burton, Razjae 02              
  4 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         4:20.00    4:24.68q  2 
     1) Taylor, Carrington 03           2) Miller, Daniel 02              
     3) Ajayi, Joshua 03                4) Rawlings, Phillip 03           
  5 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                         4:30.00    4:42.01q  1 
     1) Burnett, Dray 02                2) Brown, Joshua 02               
     3) Colbert, Laurenz 03             4) Rankine, Tareek 03             
  6 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks  'A'               4:20.00    4:45.37q  1 
     1) McMillion, Cameron 02           2) Cooper, Jordan 02              
     3) Greene, Kendahl 03              4) Lindsey, Sean 03               
 -- Marlboro Boys&Girls Club Track  'A'                               DQ   2  Rule 163.5
     1) Moore, Benjamin 03              2) Wood, Brayden 03               
     3) Reese, Christopher 02           4) Wilkinson, Malachi 03          
 -- Cobra Track Club  'A'                                             DQ   1  Rule 163.5
     1) Thomas, Christopher 03          2) Nelson, Jeremiah 03            
     3) Woods, Scott 02                 4) Wilson-Ware, Shea 02           
 
Event 261  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Track Express Track Club  'A'                     4:13.34    4:13.34  
  2 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                         4:16.51    4:16.51  
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         4:23.57    4:23.57  
  4 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         4:24.68    4:24.68  
  5 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                         4:42.01    4:42.01  
  6 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks  'A'               4:45.37    4:45.37  
 
Event 262  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        10:50.00   10:26.18  
     1) Stevenson, Christopher 02       2) Smith, Derrionne 02            
     3) Davis, Neziah 03                4) Burton, Razjae 02              
  2 Track Express Track Club  'A'                    10:50.00   10:36.95  
     1) Bryson, Gavin 03                2) Husbands, Leron 02             
     3) Dehinbo, Oluwafifehanmi 03      4) Pelote, Shawn 03               
  3 Marlboro Boys&Girls Club Track  'A'                         10:52.57  
     1) Lawrence, Amare 03              2) Wood, Brayden 03               
     3) Phillips, Kendall 03            4) Holloway, Ricky 03             
  4 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                        10:50.00   11:24.72  
     1) Perry, Jamil 02                 2) Brown, Joshua 02               
     3) Bigelow, Lance 03               4) Harrison, Warren 02            
  5 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                      10:50.00   12:02.33  
     1) Vesonder, Edwin 03              2) Murphy, Malachi 03             
     3) Bethune, Michael 03             4) Gordon, Mikhail 02             
 
Event 263  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Perry, Jamil              02 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,    1.36m      1.22m    4-00.00 
  2 Reese, Christopher        02 Marlboro Boy,Clinto    1.53m      1.17m    3-10.00 
  2 Wood, Brayden             03 Marlboro Boy,Upper     1.53m      1.17m    3-10.00 
  4 Wilkinson, Malachi        03 Marlboro Boy,Upper     1.53m      1.07m    3-06.00 
  5 Coley, Dyson              03 Marlboro Boy,Upper     1.55m      1.02m    3-04.00 
 
Event 264  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Rawlings, Phillip         03 Glenarden Tr,Upper     4.69m      4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
  2 Clark, Jaden              03 Cobra Track,Alexand    4.09m      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  3 Ra-Akbar, Jadon           03 Citi Track,Ellicott    4.02m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
  4 Brown, Javonte            02 Cavalier/Cav,Fort W    3.90m      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
  5 Partman, Ian              02 Track Expres,Bowie,    3.47m      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  6 Bethune, Michael          03 Hummingbird,Beltsvi    3.80m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
  7 Stubbs, Joshua            02 St Mary's St,Lusby,    3.37m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
  7 Sayeh, Baebaa             02 Firebirds Tr,Montgo    3.63m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
  9 Formica, Hayden           02 McLean Youth,Mclean    2.39m      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
  9 Lanier, DeShawn           03 Mountain Exp                      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 11 Dunellari, Arber          03 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin    3.45m      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
 12 Hill, Anthony             02 Track Expres,Forest    3.35m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
 13 Wood, Brayden             03 Marlboro Boy,Upper     3.37m      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
 14 Wilkinson, Malachi        03 Marlboro Boy,Upper     3.37m      2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
 
Event 265  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lee, Noah                 02 Pikesville C,Baltim    7.20m     10.49m   34-05.00 
  2 Tolbert, Geo-Di           02 Marlboro Boy,Upper     9.68m      9.38m   30-09.25 
  3 Reese, Christopher        02 Marlboro Boy,Clinto    8.61m      8.73m   28-07.75 
  4 Williams, Jabari          02 Glenarden Tr,Glenar    7.13m      8.35m   27-04.75 
  5 Partman, Ian              02 Track Expres,Bowie,    7.83m      8.01m   26-03.50 
  6 Anderson, Jamal           02 Baltimor City,Randa    7.14m      7.31m   23-11.75 
  7 Hill, Isaiah              03 Track Expres,Bowie,    7.16m      7.21m   23-08.00 
  8 Burks, Marquise           03 Vision Elite,Bowie,    7.06m      7.08m   23-02.75 
  9 Shodiya, Elijah           02 Glenarden Tr,Upper     6.59m      6.69m   21-11.50 
 10 Buckhout, Thomas          02 Southwestern,Centre    6.29m      6.59m   21-07.50 
 11 Wilkinson, Rayvon         03 Marlboro Boy,Upper     6.16m      6.02m   19-09.00 
 12 Gresham, Leonard          03 Track Expres,Bowie,    5.70m      5.88m   19-03.50 
 13 Urias, Andrew             03 Marlboro Boy,Upper     6.04m      5.63m   18-05.75 
 
Event 266  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tolbert, Geo-Di           02 Marlboro Boy,Upper    29.00m     20.03m      65-08 
  2 Williams, Jabari          02 Glenarden Tr,Glenar   15.00m     17.75m      58-03 
  3 Partman, Ian              02 Track Expres,Bowie,   15.00m     17.40m      57-01 
  4 Wilkinson, Rayvon         03 Marlboro Boy,Upper    32.00m     15.57m      51-01 
  5 Barringtine, Zechariah    03 Glenarden Tr,Glenn    15.00m     12.56m      41-02 
 
Event 267  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Richlin, Alexander        02 Vienna Youth,Oakton   34.64m     37.54m     123-02 
  2 Tolbert, Geo-Di           02 Marlboro Boy,Upper    29.89m     31.88m     104-07 
  3 Richardson, Roger         02 D.C. Speed T,Washin   30.72m     28.81m      94-06 
  4 Anderson, Jamal           02 Baltimor City,Randa   22.98m     26.40m      86-07 
  5 Gresham, Leonard          03 Track Expres,Bowie,   14.98m     23.94m      78-06 
  6 Howard, Jaylen            03 Cavalier/Cav,Temple   15.40m     20.00m      65-07 
  7 Williams, Jabari          02 Glenarden Tr,Glenar   15.96m     18.90m      62-00 
  8 Hill, Isaiah              03 Track Expres,Bowie,   13.87m     16.41m      53-10 
  9 Formica, Hayden           02 McLean Youth,Mclean   16.16m     14.83m      48-08 
 10 Barringtine, Zechariah    03 Glenarden Tr,Glenn    10.27m      9.30m      30-06 
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Mordecai        02 Track Expres,Fort W     1783       2260  
  2 Husbands, Leron           02 Track Expres,Hyatts     1783       1730  
  3 Reese, Christopher        02 Marlboro Boy,Clinto     1933       1598  
  4 Tolbert, Geo-Di           02 Marlboro Boy,Upper      1933       1594  
  5 Perry, Jamil              02 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,                1585  
  6 Brown, Javonte            02 Cavalier/Cav,Fort W     1933       1550  
  7 Burks, Marquise           03 Vision Elite,Bowie,     1783       1333  
  8 Bryson, Gavin             03 Track Expres,Upper      1783       1330  
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Mordecai        02 Track Expres,Fort W      13.92   NWI  1    765
  2 Husbands, Leron           02 Track Expres,Hyatts      15.52   NWI  2    570
  3 Reese, Christopher        02 Marlboro Boy,Clinto      15.67   NWI  3    553
  4 Brown, Javonte            02 Cavalier/Cav,Fort W      16.21   NWI  3    495
  5 Perry, Jamil              02 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,      16.40   NWI  3    474
  6 Tolbert, Geo-Di           02 Marlboro Boy,Upper       17.73   NWI  2    347
  7 Burks, Marquise           03 Vision Elite,Bowie,      18.08   NWI  1    316
  8 Bryson, Gavin             03 Track Expres,Upper       18.54   NWI  3    278
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Husbands, Leron           02 Track Expres,Hyatts      9.63m   31-07.25    463
  2 Tolbert, Geo-Di           02 Marlboro Boy,Upper       9.49m   31-01.75    455
  3 McDaniel, Mordecai        02 Track Expres,Fort W      9.15m   30-00.25    435
  4 Reese, Christopher        02 Marlboro Boy,Clinto      8.55m   28-00.75    399
  5 Burks, Marquise           03 Vision Elite,Bowie,      7.70m   25-03.25    349
  6 Brown, Javonte            02 Cavalier/Cav,Fort W      7.25m   23-09.50    322
  7 Perry, Jamil              02 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,      6.03m   19-09.50    251
  8 Bryson, Gavin             03 Track Expres,Upper       4.85m   15-11.00    182
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Mordecai        02 Track Expres,Fort W      1.45m    4-09.00    352
  2 Tolbert, Geo-Di           02 Marlboro Boy,Upper       1.39m    4-06.75    310
  3 Husbands, Leron           02 Track Expres,Hyatts      1.36m    4-05.50    290
  4 Reese, Christopher        02 Marlboro Boy,Clinto      1.33m    4-04.25    270
  4 Perry, Jamil              02 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,      1.33m    4-04.25    270
  4 Brown, Javonte            02 Cavalier/Cav,Fort W      1.33m    4-04.25    270
  4 Burks, Marquise           03 Vision Elite,Bowie,      1.33m    4-04.25    270
  8 Bryson, Gavin             03 Track Expres,Upper       1.24m    4-00.75    212
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Mordecai        02 Track Expres,Fort W      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75    249
  2 Tolbert, Geo-Di           02 Marlboro Boy,Upper       4.07m   NWI  13-04.25    217
  3 Brown, Javonte            02 Cavalier/Cav,Fort W      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25    212
  4 Reese, Christopher        02 Marlboro Boy,Clinto      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50    206
  5 Bryson, Gavin             03 Track Expres,Upper       3.98m   NWI  13-00.75    203
  6 Perry, Jamil              02 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50    185
  7 Burks, Marquise           03 Vision Elite,Bowie,      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75    137
  8 Husbands, Leron           02 Track Expres,Hyatts      2.63m   NWI   8-07.50     27
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Mordecai        02 Track Expres,Fort W    5:18.32     459
  2 Bryson, Gavin             03 Track Expres,Upper     5:19.00     455
  3 Perry, Jamil              02 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,    5:28.78     405
  4 Husbands, Leron           02 Track Expres,Hyatts    5:33.94     380
  5 Tolbert, Geo-Di           02 Marlboro Boy,Upper     5:59.89     265
  6 Burks, Marquise           03 Vision Elite,Bowie,    6:00.68     261
  7 Brown, Javonte            02 Cavalier/Cav,Fort W    6:03.15     251
  8 Reese, Christopher        02 Marlboro Boy,Clinto    6:25.40     170
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Taylor            01 Firebirds Tr           12.93      12.92q  NWI  4 
  2 Lewis, Kennedy            00 Glenarden Tr,Rockvi    12.70      13.03q  NWI  1 
  3 Jeffery, Dominique        00 Ebenezer A.M,Bryans    12.99      13.16q  NWI  3 
  4 Dorsey, Jenae             00 Owing Mills,Eldersb    13.02      13.18q  NWI  5 
  5 Bowie, Sydney             00 Marlboro Boy,Upper     14.12      13.20q  NWI  2 
  6 Ofotan, Jewel             01 Glenarden Tr,Glenn     13.00      13.23q  NWI  1 
  7 Robinson, Sydney          01 Elite Youth,Clarksv    13.14      13.30q  NWI  4 
  8 Glass, Jon                00 Glenarden Tr,Waldor    12.85      13.31q  NWI  2 
  9 Bartlett, Eileen          01 Firebirds Tr,Rockvi    13.11      13.33   NWI  2 
 10 Sims, Jesseca             01 Tnttrack,Brandywine    13.14      13.33   NWI  3 
 11 Ebb, Kasey                00 Glenarden Tr,Accoke    13.03      13.44   NWI  1 
 12 Juwillie, Mariel          00 Unattached,Germanto    13.11      13.65   NWI  2 
 13 Hawkins, Nneoma Samantha  00 D.C. Speed T,Washin    13.31      13.87   NWI  1 
 14 Stewart, Kayla            01 D.C. Speed T,Washin    13.54      13.94   NWI  5 
 15 Nyero, Ananda             00 Firebirds Tr,Rockvi    13.80      13.97   NWI  1 
 16 Worrell, Michaela         00 Southwestern,Fairfa    13.91      14.37   NWI  3 
 17 Jenkins, Trinadee         01 Catonsville,Catonsv    13.94      14.40   NWI  4 
 18 Welch, Danielle           01 Fairfax Poli,Falls     14.19      14.51   NWI  3 
 19 Mackey, Kiara             01 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim    14.87      14.79   NWI  5 
 20 Hush, Janice              01 Glenarden Tr,Upper     14.00      14.85   NWI  2 
 21 Pereira, Abigail          01 McLean Youth,McLean    15.45      16.17   NWI  1 
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Taylor            01 Firebirds Tr           12.92      13.05   NWI 
  2 Jeffery, Dominique        00 Ebenezer A.M,Bryans    13.16      13.06   NWI 
  3 Bowie, Sydney             00 Marlboro Boy,Upper     13.20      13.22   NWI 
  4 Lewis, Kennedy            00 Glenarden Tr,Rockvi    13.03      13.22   NWI 
  5 Ofotan, Jewel             01 Glenarden Tr,Glenn     13.23      13.23   NWI 
  6 Robinson, Sydney          01 Elite Youth,Clarksv    13.30      13.30   NWI 
  7 Glass, Jon                00 Glenarden Tr,Waldor    13.31      13.31   NWI 
  8 Bartlett, Eileen          01 Firebirds Tr,Rockvi    13.33      13.33   NWI 
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Lauryn            01 Glenarden Tr,Chelte    26.25      26.17q  NWI  1 
  2 Joseph, Ingrid            00 D.C. Speed T,Washin    26.86      26.25q  NWI  4 
  3 Jeffery, Dominique        00 Ebenezer A.M,Bryans    26.80      26.44q  NWI  4 
  4 Dorsey, Jenae             00 Owing Mills,Eldersb    28.02      26.44q  NWI  4 
  5 Hinton, Cameron           00 Owing Mills,Owings     26.20      26.49q  NWI  1 
  6 Robinson, Sydney          01 Elite Youth,Clarksv    26.51      26.55q  NWI  2 
  7 Richards, Arianna         00 Glenarden Tr,Brandy    26.14      26.57q  NWI  2 
  8 Brown, Cori               01 Firebirds Tr,German    27.23      26.78q  NWI  1 
  9 Snell, Bria               01 D.C. Speed T,Washin    27.48      26.79   NWI  3 
 10 Wright, Taylor            01 Firebirds Tr           27.98      26.79   NWI  3 
 11 Gilbert, Sydney           01 Owing Mills,Reister    26.95      26.92   NWI  3 
 12 Sabbakhan, Alahna         01 Team Accelera,Washi    27.22      26.97   NWI  1 
 13 Ebb, Kasey                00 Glenarden Tr,Accoke    27.38      27.56   NWI  4 
 14 Thomas, Jazmine           01 Glenarden Tr,Greenb    27.38      27.60   NWI  3 
 15 Sims, Jesseca             01 Tnttrack,Brandywine    27.51      27.75   NWI  2 
 16 Moore, Nina               01 Hummingbird,Hyattsv    27.38      28.01   NWI  2 
 17 Bartlett, Eileen          01 Firebirds Tr,Rockvi    27.66      28.03   NWI  1 
 18 Gardner, Alexus           00 Marlboro Boy,Ft Was    28.40      29.19   NWI  2 
 19 Palmer, Erin              01 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim    29.50      29.76   NWI  2 
 20 Welch, Danielle           01 Fairfax Poli,Falls     29.14      30.10   NWI  1 
 21 Hush, Janice              01 Glenarden Tr,Upper     27.00      30.35   NWI  2 
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hinton, Cameron           00 Owing Mills,Owings     26.49      26.10   NWI 
  2 Joseph, Ingrid            00 D.C. Speed T,Washin    26.25      26.44   NWI 
  3 Dorsey, Jenae             00 Owing Mills,Eldersb    26.44      26.54   NWI 
  4 Richards, Arianna         00 Glenarden Tr,Brandy    26.57      26.57   NWI 
  5 Harris, Lauryn            01 Glenarden Tr,Chelte    26.17      26.59   NWI 
  6 Brown, Cori               01 Firebirds Tr,German    26.78      26.78   NWI 
  7 Robinson, Sydney          01 Elite Youth,Clarksv    26.55      26.80   NWI 
  8 Jeffery, Dominique        00 Ebenezer A.M,Bryans    26.44      26.94   NWI 
 
Event 304  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hinton, Cameron           00 Owing Mills,Owings     57.84      57.83q  2 
  2 Gilbert, Sydney           01 Owing Mills,Reister    58.84      58.17q  4 
  3 Sabbakhan, Alahna         01 Team Accelera,Washi    59.10      59.42q  4 
  4 Brown, Cori               01 Firebirds Tr,German    59.92      59.59q  1 
  5 Leonard, Sierra           01 Glenarden Tr,Gaithe    58.73    1:00.44q  3 
  6 Joseph, Ingrid            00 D.C. Speed T,Washin  1:01.29    1:00.58q  1 
  7 Grimes, Taylor            01 Marlboro Boy,Upper   1:02.26    1:01.23q  2 
  8 Taylor, Alyson            01 Ebenezer A.M,Temple  1:02.26    1:01.40q  4 
  9 Hill, Jalyn               01 Ebenezer A.M,Accoke  1:01.83    1:01.66   1 
 10 Bowie, Sydney             00 Marlboro Boy,Upper   1:02.26    1:01.85   1 
 11 Kameka, Samantha          01 Firebirds Tr,Rockvi  1:03.47    1:04.65   2 
 12 Antoine-Pompey, Sydney    00 Glenarden Tr,Mitche    59.20    1:04.93   3 
 13 Pasch, Malaika            01 Fairfax Poli,Falls   1:05.50    1:05.17   4 
 14 Dubose, Aniya             01 Glenarden Tr,Washin  1:02.20    1:08.41   2 
 15 Sims, Jesseca             01 Tnttrack,Brandywine  1:01.67    1:09.68   4 
 16 White, Nya                01 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,  1:02.92    1:10.18   3 
 
Event 304  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hinton, Cameron           00 Owing Mills,Owings     57.83      56.11  
  2 Sabbakhan, Alahna         01 Team Accelera,Washi    59.42      58.06  
  3 Gilbert, Sydney           01 Owing Mills,Reister    58.17      58.07  
  4 Brown, Cori               01 Firebirds Tr,German    59.59      58.90  
  5 Leonard, Sierra           01 Glenarden Tr,Gaithe  1:00.44    1:00.44  
  6 Joseph, Ingrid            00 D.C. Speed T,Washin  1:00.58    1:00.58  
  7 Grimes, Taylor            01 Marlboro Boy,Upper   1:01.23    1:01.23  
  8 Taylor, Alyson            01 Ebenezer A.M,Temple  1:01.40    1:01.40  
 
Event 305  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Maeve            01 Bethesda Tra,Bethes  2:32.94    2:28.07   3 
  2 Pasch, Malaika            01 Fairfax Poli,Falls   2:33.59    2:30.11   3 
  3 Thornton-Fillyaw, Tamryn  01 Glenarden Tr,Adelph  2:19.00    2:30.65   4 
  4 Leatherman, Lauren        01 Unattached,Middleto  2:28.57    2:33.06   4 
  5 Grant, Dejah              01 Glenarden Tr,Spring  2:32.00    2:33.74   3 
  6 Taylor, Alyson            01 Ebenezer A.M,Temple  2:32.12    2:42.27   3 
  7 Hill, Kayla               00 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,  2:32.00    2:42.75   4 
  8 Sims, Jesseca             01 Tnttrack,Brandywine  2:53.07    2:44.00   2 
  9 Ferguson, Imani           01 Eyt Spartans,Roseda  2:49.06    2:47.07   2 
 10 Suero, Anyelina           01 Firebirds Tr,Rockvi  2:51.26    2:49.79   2 
 11 Sy, Yaye'                 00 Firebirds Tr,German  2:50.95    2:51.32   2 
 12 Kameka, Melissa           01 Firebirds Tr,Rockvi  2:37.23    2:53.02   3 
 13 Mearse, Symone            01 D.C. Speed T,Washin  2:53.90    2:56.16   1 
 14 Powell, London            01 Glenarden Tr,Laurel  2:32.00    2:58.99   4 
 15 Dhir, Alisha              00 Bethesda Tra,Bethes  2:56.07    3:01.22   1 
 16 Gaw, Emily                01 McLean Youth,Mclean  3:12.59    3:11.99   1 
 
Event 306  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leatherman, Lauren        01 Unattached,Middleto  5:25.00    5:14.10  
  2 Howley, Caroline          00 Vienna Youth,Mclean  5:21.80    5:14.20  
  3 Thornton-Fillyaw, Tamryn  01 Glenarden Tr,Adelph  5:25.00    5:20.76  
  4 Fleenor, Madeleine        01 S&Gree,Alexandria,   5:47.10    5:31.85  
  5 Willen, Seneca            01 Fairfax Poli,Fairfa  5:36.00    5:32.28  
  6 Wilkins, Trinity          01 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,  5:25.00    5:36.76  
  7 Danner, Sara              01 Lightning Ru,Dicker  5:40.00    5:37.21  
  8 Carter, Meah              01 Eyt Spartans,Baltim  6:07.61    5:58.23  
 
Event 307  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Howley, Caroline          00 Vienna Youth,Mclean 11:21.00   11:16.25  
  2 Leatherman, Lauren        01 Unattached,Middleto 11:30.00   12:00.36  
  3 Danner, Sara              01 Lightning Ru,Dicker 12:05.00   12:19.31  
  4 Fleenor, Madeleine        01 S&Gree,Alexandria,  12:24.00   12:32.43  
 
Event 308  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Richardson, Megan         00 D.C. Speed T,Washin 10:00.00   20:02.80  
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pyles, Cierra             00 Firebirds Tr,Clarks    15.40      15.59q  NWI  2 
  2 Brown, Nile               01 D.C. Speed T,Washin    20.21      16.78q  NWI  3 
  3 Syers, Janoah             01 New Wave Tra,Fort W    17.05      17.43q  NWI  3 
  4 Lindsay, Elise            00 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,    16.70      19.26q  NWI  2 
  5 Harrison, Imani           00 Glenarden Tr,Upper     16.70      20.11q  NWI  3 
  6 Palmer, Erin              01 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim    17.50      20.17q  NWI  3 
  7 Grier, Asia               01 Marlboro Boy,Upper     20.21      20.95q  NWI  2 
  8 Smith, Chyann             01 Vision Elite,Laurel    16.70      21.18q  NWI  1 
  9 Jolley-Dillard, Dasia     01 Usa-Ja,Bowie, MD       15.40      21.33   NWI  3 
 10 Pinckney, Crystal         00 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,    16.70      21.34   NWI  1 
 11 Kutz, Cassady             00 Usa-Ja,Olney, MD       15.40      21.62   NWI  3 
 12 Thomas, Shelby            00 St Mary's St,Leonar    20.21      23.69   NWI  2 
 13 Holden, Katherine         01 Bethesda Tra,Bethes    15.40      28.99   NWI  1 
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pyles, Cierra             00 Firebirds Tr,Clarks    15.59      15.32   NWI 
  2 Brown, Nile               01 D.C. Speed T,Washin    16.78      16.71   NWI 
  3 Syers, Janoah             01 New Wave Tra,Fort W    17.43      17.37   NWI 
  4 Lindsay, Elise            00 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,    19.26      19.26   NWI 
  5 Harrison, Imani           00 Glenarden Tr,Upper     20.11      20.11   NWI 
  6 Palmer, Erin              01 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim    20.17      20.17   NWI 
  7 Grier, Asia               01 Marlboro Boy,Upper     20.95      20.95   NWI 
  8 Smith, Chyann             01 Vision Elite,Laurel    21.18      21.18   NWI 
 
Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pyles, Cierra             00 Firebirds Tr,Clarks    31.00      29.40q  NWI  2 
  3 Grimes, Taylor            01 Marlboro Boy,Upper     35.20      30.28q  NWI  3 
  5 Syers, Janoah             01 New Wave Tra,Fort W    31.05      31.55q  NWI  4 
  6 Ward, Nyla                00 Cavalier/Cav,Temple    35.20      31.78q  NWI  2 
  8 Harrison, Imani           00 Glenarden Tr,Upper     34.00      32.22q  NWI  4 
  9 Lindsay, Elise            00 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,    32.00      32.47   NWI  2 
 11 Taylor, Nicole            01 Track Expres,Mitche    34.90      32.99   NWI  1 
 12 Robinson, Aaliyah         01 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim    33.18      33.09   NWI  3 
 13 Bradley, Mya              01 Cavalier/Cav,Fort W    35.20      34.01   NWI  4 
 14 Bakare, Tahira            01 Hummingbird,Silver     30.80      34.33   NWI  2 
 16 Pecku, Oluwamayomikun     01 Hummingbird,Laurel,    32.30      34.42   NWI  1 
 17 Palmer, Erin              01 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim    33.65      34.72   NWI  4 
 18 Gardner, Alexus           00 Marlboro Boy,Ft Was    35.20      34.86   NWI  3 
 19 Kutz, Cassady             00 Usa-Ja,Olney, MD       31.00      35.80   NWI  3 
 21 Harrison, Mona            01 Cavalier/Cav,Clinto    35.20      36.55   NWI  4 
 22 Smith, Chyann             01 Vision Elite,Laurel               37.14   NWI  1 
 
Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  2 Pyles, Cierra             00 Firebirds Tr,Clarks    29.40      29.01   NWI 
  3 Grimes, Taylor            01 Marlboro Boy,Upper     30.28      29.70   NWI 
  5 Ward, Nyla                00 Cavalier/Cav,Temple    31.78      31.44   NWI 
  6 Syers, Janoah             01 New Wave Tra,Fort W    31.55      31.65   NWI 
  8 Harrison, Imani           00 Glenarden Tr,Upper     32.22      32.83   NWI 
 
Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                                      49.62q  2 
     1) Nyero, Ananda 00                2) Pyles, Cierra 00               
     3) Brown, Cori 01                  4) Bartlett, Eileen 01            
  2 D.C. Speed Track Club  'A'                                     51.30q  2 
     1) Snell, Bria 01                  2) Joseph, Ingrid 00              
     3) Stewart, Kayla 01               4) Brown, Nile 01                 
  4 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                           50.00      52.14q  3 
     1) Dubose, Aniya 01                2) Ajayi, Brittney 00             
     3) Taylor, Casimiran 00            4) Harrison, Imani 00             
  5 Track Express Track Club  'B'                       54.00      52.23q  1 
     1) Harris, Aisha 01                2) O'Gilvie, Delaney 00           
     3) Jeffers, Jordyn 01              4) Johnson, Taylor 01             
  8 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           47.80      53.03q  3 
     1) Ofotan, Jewel 01                2) Glass, Jon 00                  
     3) Ebb, Kasey 00                   4) Leonard, Sierra 01             
  9 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners  'A'                  51.00      53.22   3 
     1) Conner, Aysia 01                2) Newell, Dasia 01               
     3) Hill, Jalyn 01                  4) Sharpe, Kyerra 01              
 10 Track Express Track Club  'A'                       54.00      54.05   1 
     1) Dyer, Danielle 01               2) McDaniel, Kamiah 00            
     3) Taylor, Nicole 01               4) Cheadle, Safarya 01            
 11 Marlboro Boys&Girls Club Track  'A'                            54.42   1 
     1) Gardner, Alexus 00              2) Grier, Asia 01                 
     3) Waller, Hannah 01               4) Exum, Nya 01                   
 12 Firebirds Track Club  'B'                                      54.46   2 
     1) Boers, Asia 00                  2) Harper, Daija 00               
     3) Schuler, Grace 01               4) Lynn, Imani 01                 
 13 Firebirds Track Club  'C'                                      54.78   2 
     1) Piatt, Jadiah 01                2) Appleton, Keylah 01            
     3) Kameka, Melissa 01              4) Sy, Yaye' 00                   
 14 Glenarden Track Club  'D'                           51.00      54.80   2 
     1) Quarles, Alexis 01              2) Haynes, Cree 00                
     3) Pinckney, Crystal 00            4) Hush, Janice 01                
 15 D.C. Speed Track Club  'B'                                     55.39   3 
     1) Wright, Justice 00              2) Roberson, Kya 00               
     3) Randriambololona, Mariah 00     4) Hawkins, Nneoma Samantha 00    
 16 Firebirds Track Club  'D'                                    1:01.73   2 
     1) Drakeford, Alexis 01            2) Suero, Anyelina 01             
     3) Benjamin, Khirhee 01            4) Correia, London 01             
 -- Glenarden Track Club  'B'                           49.70         DQ   1  Rule 170.17
     1) Smith, Alyse 00                 2) Richards, Arianna 00           
     3) Thomas, Jazmine 01              4) Lewis, Kennedy 00              
 
Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                           49.62      49.92   1 
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           53.03      50.27   2 
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                           52.14      51.73   1 
  4 D.C. Speed Track Club  'A'                          51.30      51.78   2 
  5 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners  'A'                  53.22      52.66   2 
  6 Track Express Track Club  'A'                       54.05      53.21   1 
  7 Track Express Track Club  'B'                       52.23      54.57   1 
  8 Firebirds Track Club  'B'                           54.46      55.45   2 
 
Event 312  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         3:56.00    4:06.48q  2 
     1) Richards, Arianna 00            2) Ebb, Kasey 00                  
     3) Harris, Lauryn 01               4) Leonard, Sierra 01             
  5 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners  'A'                4:00.00    4:10.97q  2 
     1) Taylor, Alyson 01               2) Jeffery, Dominique 00          
     3) Hill, Jalyn 01                  4) Sharpe, Kyerra 01              
  6 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         4:01.00    4:16.17q  3 
     1) Smith, Alyse 00                 2) Grant, Dejah 01                
     3) Thomas, Jazmine 01              4) Glass, Jon 00                  
  7 D.C. Speed Track Club  'A'                                   4:18.42q  3 
     1) Snell, Bria 01                  2) Joseph, Ingrid 00              
     3) McEwen, Layla 01                4) Brown, Nile 01                 
  8 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                                    4:19.01q  2 
     1) Brown, Cori 01                  2) Harper, Daija 00               
     3) Kameka, Melissa 01              4) Kameka, Samantha 01            
  9 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                         4:08.00    4:20.55   2 
     1) Quarles, Alexis 01              2) Ajayi, Brittney 00             
     3) Ofotan, Jewel 01                4) Hill, Kayla 00                 
 11 Track Express Track Club  'A'                     4:15.00    4:31.23   3 
     1) Jeffers, Jordyn 01              2) McDaniel, Kamiah 00            
     3) Taylor, Nicole 01               4) Cheadle, Safarya 01            
 12 Firebirds Track Club  'B'                                    4:32.24   1 
     1) Nyero, Ananda 00                2) Bartlett, Eileen 01            
     3) Piatt, Jadiah 01                4) Sy, Yaye' 00                   
 13 Glenarden Track Club  'D'                         4:15.00    4:35.10   3 
     1) Dubose, Aniya 01                2) Taylor, Casimiran 00           
     3) Harrison, Imani 00              4) Lee, Selena 00                 
 15 Track Express Track Club  'B'                     4:15.00    4:47.99   1 
     1) Harris, Aisha 01                2) Bass, Ceirra 00                
     3) Dyer, Danielle 01               4) O'Gilvie, Delaney 00           
 16 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks  'A'               4:12.00    4:52.50   3 
     1) Lindsay, Elise 00               2) Robb, Mikaela 00               
     3) White, Nya 01                   4) Temoney, Symone 01             
 17 Firebirds Track Club  'C'                                    4:52.86   2 
     1) Suero, Anyelina 01              2) Boers, Asia 00                 
     3) Lynn, Imani 01                  4) Appleton, Keylah 01            
 
Event 312  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         4:06.48    4:06.48  
  2 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners  'A'                4:10.97    4:10.97  
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         4:16.17    4:16.17  
  4 D.C. Speed Track Club  'A'                        4:18.42    4:18.42  
  5 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                         4:19.01    4:19.01  
  6 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                         4:20.55    4:20.55  
  7 Track Express Track Club  'A'                     4:31.23    4:31.23  
  8 Firebirds Track Club  'B'                         4:32.24    4:32.24  
 
Event 313  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        10:50.00   10:38.19  
     1) Grant, Dejah 01                 2) Hill, Kayla 00                 
     3) Antoine-Pompey, Sydney 00       4) Thornton-Fillyaw, Tamryn 01    
  2 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                                   11:04.01  
     1) Suero, Anyelina 01              2) Capizzi, Grabriella 01         
     3) Kameka, Melissa 01              4) Sy, Yaye' 00                   
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                        10:50.00   11:16.68  
     1) Ajayi, Brittney 00              2) Hall-Robinson, Leyah 01        
     3) Powell, London 01               4) Omomah, Naomi 01               
  4 Track Express Track Club  'A'                    10:50.00   11:44.42  
     1) Dyer, Danielle 01               2) Jeffers, Jordyn 01             
     3) Taylor, Nicole 01               4) Cheadle, Safarya 01            
  5 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners  'A'               11:00.00   11:49.41  
     1) Taylor, Alyson 01               2) Conner, Aysia 01               
     3) Johnson, Dajeh 00               4) Newell, Dasia 01               
  6 D.C. Speed Track Club  'A'                                  12:22.00  
     1) Stewart, Kayla 01               2) Roberson, Kya 00               
     3) McEwen, Layla 01                4) Brown, Nile 01                 
  7 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                                 12:23.51  
     1) Harris, Jazzae 00               2) Cole, Lusia 00                 
     3) Moore, Nina 01                  4) Obasa, Oluwadara 00            
  8 Track Express Track Club  'B'                               13:28.61  
     1) Harris, Aisha 01                2) O'Gilvie, Delaney 00           
     3) Reid, Emani 00                  4) McDaniel, Kamiah 00            
 
Event 314  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Grant, Dejah              01 Glenarden Tr,Spring    1.44m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  2 Newell, Dasia             01 Ebenezer A.M,Bollin    1.45m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  3 Dorsey, Jenae             00 Owing Mills,Eldersb    1.42m     J1.42m    4-07.75 
  4 Gilbert, Sydney           01 Owing Mills,Reister    1.42m      1.37m    4-06.00 
  5 Robinson, Aaliyah         01 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim    1.27m      1.27m    4-02.00 
  5 Richardson, Katherine     00 D.C. Speed T,Washin    1.42m      1.27m    4-02.00 
  7 Syers, Janoah             01 New Wave Tra,Fort W    1.45m     J1.27m    4-02.00 
  7 Lynn, Imani               01 Firebirds Tr,Gaithe    1.32m     J1.27m    4-02.00 
  9 Thomas, Shelby            00 St Mary's St,Leonar    1.70m      1.22m    4-00.00 
 10 Costen, Victoria          00 Ebenezer A.M,Fort W    1.42m      1.17m    3-10.00 
 
Event 316  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Ward, Nyla                00 Cavalier/Cav,Temple    4.72m      5.17m   NWI  16-11.50 
  2 Alves, Mari               00 Glenarden Tr,Glenn     4.31m      5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
  3 Robinson, Sydney          01 Elite Youth,Clarksv    4.74m      4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
  4 Pyles, Cierra             00 Firebirds Tr,Clarks    4.72m      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
  5 Syers, Janoah             01 New Wave Tra,Fort W    4.38m      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
  6 Snell, Bria               01 D.C. Speed T,Washin    4.18m      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
  7 Piatt, Jadiah             01 Firebirds Tr,Silver    4.54m      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
  8 Hill, Jalyn               01 Ebenezer A.M,Accoke    4.13m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
  9 Jenkins, Trinadee         01 Catonsville,Catonsv    4.01m      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
 10 Jeffers, Jordyn           01 Track Expres,Upper     4.27m      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
 11 Bailey, Claire            00 Fairfax Poli,Fairfa    4.24m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
 12 Powell, London            01 Glenarden Tr,Laurel    4.09m      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
 13 Akaya, Sirri              00 Mountain Exp,Hagers    4.01m      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
 14 White, Nya                01 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,    4.28m      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
 
Event 317  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Aaliyah         01 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim    8.53m      9.96m   NWI  32-08.25 
  2 Ward, Nyla                00 Cavalier/Cav,Temple   10.45m      9.57m   NWI  31-04.75 
  3 Bradley, Mya              01 Cavalier/Cav,Fort W   10.45m      8.65m   NWI  28-04.50 
  4 Harrison, Mona            01 Cavalier/Cav,Clinto   10.45m      8.12m   NWI  26-07.75 
  5 Randriambololona, Mariah  00 D.C. Speed T,Washin   10.45m      7.93m   NWI  26-00.25 
  6 Palmer, Erin              01 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim    8.53m      7.85m   NWI  25-09.25 
 
Event 318  Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Battle, Precious          00 Firebirds Tr,German    9.45m     10.07m   33-00.50 
  2 Obasa, Oluwadara          00 Hummingbird,Bowie,     9.18m      9.41m   30-10.50 
  3 Bailey, Claire            00 Fairfax Poli,Fairfa    9.48m      9.05m   29-08.25 
  4 Pelote, Blaise            01 Track Expres,Upper     8.01m      8.24m   27-00.50 
  5 Correia, London           01 Firebirds Tr,German    9.45m      7.87m   25-10.00 
  6 Ceesay, Sainey            01 Glenarden Tr,Greenb    7.73m      7.67m   25-02.00 
  7 Smith, Chyann             01 Vision Elite,Laurel    6.81m      6.94m   22-09.25 
  8 Wright, Justice           00 D.C. Speed T,Washin    6.99m      6.75m   22-01.75 
  9 Carter, Alexis            01 Glenarden Tr,Lanham    5.43m      5.28m   17-04.00 
 
Event 319  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Obasa, Oluwadara          00 Hummingbird,Bowie,    15.24m     19.86m      65-02 
  2 Bates, Adrianna           01 Vision Elite,Greenb   15.24m     17.63m      57-10 
  3 Ceesay, Sainey            01 Glenarden Tr,Greenb   15.24m     15.56m      51-00 
  4 Pelote, Blaise            01 Track Expres,Upper    15.24m     15.49m      50-10 
  5 Ocloo, Phoebe             01 Hummingbird,Beltsvi   15.24m     15.34m      50-04 
  6 James, Sierra             01 Glenarden Tr,Upper    15.24m     14.56m      47-09 
  7 Carter, Alexis            01 Glenarden Tr,Lanham   15.24m     12.37m      40-07 
  8 Short, Zaryha             01 Glenarden Tr,Upper    15.24m      8.94m      29-04 
 
Event 320  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Obasa, Oluwadara          00 Hummingbird,Bowie,    12.19m     22.33m      73-03 
  2 Battle, Precious          00 Firebirds Tr,German              19.97m      65-06 
  3 George, Sarah             01 Ebenezer A.M,Ft Was   34.70m     18.50m      60-08 
  4 Bailey, Claire            00 Fairfax Poli,Fairfa   16.12m     14.90m      48-11 
  5 Carr, Gabrielle           00 Glenarden Tr,Glenn    12.19m     13.03m      42-09 
  6 James, Sierra             01 Glenarden Tr,Upper    12.19m     12.23m      40-01 
  7 Ceesay, Sainey            01 Glenarden Tr,Greenb   12.19m     12.02m      39-05 
  8 Correia, London           01 Firebirds Tr,German              10.85m      35-07 
  9 Carter, Alexis            01 Glenarden Tr,Lanham   12.19m     10.22m      33-06 
 10 Carter, Nyema             00 Marlboro Boy,Chelte   34.70m     10.10m      33-02 
 11 Bates, Adrianna           01 Vision Elite,Greenb   12.19m      9.53m      31-03 
 12 Ocloo, Phoebe             01 Hummingbird,Beltsvi   12.19m      7.60m      24-11 
 13 Short, Zaryha             01 Glenarden Tr,Upper    12.19m      4.80m      15-09 
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pyles, Cierra             00 Firebirds Tr,Clarks     2682       2673  
  2 Brown, Nile               01 D.C. Speed T,Washin     3199       2242  
  3 Syers, Janoah             01 New Wave Tra,Fort W     3199       2219  
  4 Bailey, Claire            00 Fairfax Poli,Fairfa     2874       2113  
  5 Bowie, Sydney             00 Marlboro Boy,Upper      3199       2068  
  6 Newell, Dasia             01 Ebenezer A.M,Bollin     3199       1919  
  7 Taylor, Nicole            01 Track Expres,Mitche     2949       1883  
  8 Jeffers, Jordyn           01 Track Expres,Upper      2949       1570  
  9 Gardner, Alexus           00 Marlboro Boy,Ft Was     3199       1508  
 10 O'Gilvie, Delaney         00 Track Expres,Upper      2949       1268  
 11 Kutz, Cassady             00 Usa-Ja,Olney, MD        2682       1099  
 12 Dyer, Danielle            01 Track Expres,Bowie,     2949       1076  
 15 George, Sarah             01 Ebenezer A.M,Ft Was     3199        942  
 16 Smith, Chyann             01 Vision Elite,Laurel     2949        918  
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pyles, Cierra             00 Firebirds Tr,Clarks      15.38   NWI  5    792
  2 Syers, Janoah             01 New Wave Tra,Fort W      16.71   NWI  3    630
  3 Bowie, Sydney             00 Marlboro Boy,Upper       18.42   NWI  5    446
  4 Brown, Nile               01 D.C. Speed T,Washin      19.31   NWI  4    362
  5 Bailey, Claire            00 Fairfax Poli,Fairfa      19.99   NWI  2    303
  6 Jeffers, Jordyn           01 Track Expres,Upper       20.19   NWI  3    287
  7 Stewart, Kayla            01 D.C. Speed T,Washin      20.32   NWI  2    276
  8 Taylor, Nicole            01 Track Expres,Mitche      20.68   NWI  5    248
  9 Newell, Dasia             01 Ebenezer A.M,Bollin      20.95   NWI  1    228
 10 Gardner, Alexus           00 Marlboro Boy,Ft Was      21.11   NWI  5    217
 11 O'Gilvie, Delaney         00 Track Expres,Upper       21.64   NWI  4    180
 12 Kutz, Cassady             00 Usa-Ja,Olney, MD         22.07   NWI  4    153
 13 Smith, Chyann             01 Vision Elite,Laurel      22.35   NWI  3    137
 15 George, Sarah             01 Ebenezer A.M,Ft Was      23.27   NWI  4     88
 17 Dyer, Danielle            01 Track Expres,Bowie,      26.81   NWI  2 
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Claire            00 Fairfax Poli,Fairfa      9.67m   31-08.75    508
  2 Brown, Nile               01 D.C. Speed T,Washin      8.63m   28-03.75    440
  3 George, Sarah             01 Ebenezer A.M,Ft Was      8.58m   28-01.75    437
  4 Newell, Dasia             01 Ebenezer A.M,Bollin      8.50m   27-10.75    432
  5 Dyer, Danielle            01 Track Expres,Bowie,      8.12m   26-07.75    407
  6 Syers, Janoah             01 New Wave Tra,Fort W      7.80m   25-07.25    386
  7 Pyles, Cierra             00 Firebirds Tr,Clarks      7.79m   25-06.75    386
  8 O'Gilvie, Delaney         00 Track Expres,Upper       7.62m   25-00.00    375
  9 Bowie, Sydney             00 Marlboro Boy,Upper       7.21m   23-08.00    348
 10 Gardner, Alexus           00 Marlboro Boy,Ft Was      7.02m   23-00.50    336
 11 Smith, Chyann             01 Vision Elite,Laurel      7.00m   22-11.75    335
 13 Taylor, Nicole            01 Track Expres,Mitche      6.50m   21-04.00    303
 14 Jeffers, Jordyn           01 Track Expres,Upper       6.11m   20-00.50    278
 16 Stewart, Kayla            01 D.C. Speed T,Washin      5.86m   19-02.75    262
 17 Kutz, Cassady             00 Usa-Ja,Olney, MD         5.53m   18-01.75    242
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pyles, Cierra             00 Firebirds Tr,Clarks      1.47m    4-09.75    588
  2 Bailey, Claire            00 Fairfax Poli,Fairfa      1.37m    4-06.00    481
  2 Syers, Janoah             01 New Wave Tra,Fort W      1.37m    4-06.00    481
  2 Newell, Dasia             01 Ebenezer A.M,Bollin      1.37m    4-06.00    481
  5 Bowie, Sydney             00 Marlboro Boy,Upper       1.32m    4-04.00    429
  5 Taylor, Nicole            01 Track Expres,Mitche      1.32m    4-04.00    429
  7 Brown, Nile               01 D.C. Speed T,Washin      1.27m    4-02.00    379
  8 Gardner, Alexus           00 Marlboro Boy,Ft Was      1.22m    4-00.00    331
  9 O'Gilvie, Delaney         00 Track Expres,Upper       1.17m    3-10.00    284
  9 Stewart, Kayla            01 D.C. Speed T,Washin      1.17m    3-10.00    284
  9 Dyer, Danielle            01 Track Expres,Bowie,      1.17m    3-10.00    284
  9 Kutz, Cassady             00 Usa-Ja,Olney, MD         1.17m    3-10.00    284
  9 Jeffers, Jordyn           01 Track Expres,Upper       1.17m    3-10.00    284
 14 Smith, Chyann             01 Vision Elite,Laurel      1.12m    3-08.00    239
 16 George, Sarah             01 Ebenezer A.M,Ft Was      1.07m    3-06.00    197
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Pyles, Cierra             00 Firebirds Tr,Clarks      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00    459
  2 Brown, Nile               01 D.C. Speed T,Washin      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75    438
  3 Bailey, Claire            00 Fairfax Poli,Fairfa      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25    371
  4 Syers, Janoah             01 New Wave Tra,Fort W      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75    357
  4 Newell, Dasia             01 Ebenezer A.M,Bollin      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75    357
  6 Gardner, Alexus           00 Marlboro Boy,Ft Was      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00    340
  7 Taylor, Nicole            01 Track Expres,Mitche      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00    333
  8 Jeffers, Jordyn           01 Track Expres,Upper       3.95m   NWI  12-11.50    296
  9 Bowie, Sydney             00 Marlboro Boy,Upper       3.80m   NWI  12-05.75    263
 10 O'Gilvie, Delaney         00 Track Expres,Upper       3.79m   NWI  12-05.25    261
 12 Dyer, Danielle            01 Track Expres,Bowie,      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25    239
 13 Smith, Chyann             01 Vision Elite,Laurel      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00    186
 14 George, Sarah             01 Ebenezer A.M,Ft Was      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00    151
 15 Kutz, Cassady             00 Usa-Ja,Olney, MD         3.17m   NWI  10-05.00    137
 -- Stewart, Kayla            01 D.C. Speed T,Washin       FOUL                 
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Nile               01 D.C. Speed T,Washin    2:35.74   1    623
  2 Bowie, Sydney             00 Marlboro Boy,Upper     2:39.17   1    582
  3 Taylor, Nicole            01 Track Expres,Mitche    2:40.23   1    570
  4 Bailey, Claire            00 Fairfax Poli,Fairfa    2:51.27   1    450
  5 Pyles, Cierra             00 Firebirds Tr,Clarks    2:51.48   1    448
  7 Jeffers, Jordyn           01 Track Expres,Upper     2:53.76   1    425
  8 Newell, Dasia             01 Ebenezer A.M,Bollin    2:54.17   1    421
 10 Syers, Janoah             01 New Wave Tra,Fort W    3:00.02   1    365
 11 Gardner, Alexus           00 Marlboro Boy,Ft Was    3:09.19   1    284
 12 Kutz, Cassady             00 Usa-Ja,Olney, MD       3:09.37   2    283
 13 O'Gilvie, Delaney         00 Track Expres,Upper     3:24.96   1    168
 14 Dyer, Danielle            01 Track Expres,Bowie,    3:28.46   1    146
 15 George, Sarah             01 Ebenezer A.M,Ft Was    3:43.35   2     69
 16 Smith, Chyann             01 Vision Elite,Laurel    3:57.68   1     21
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ajavon, Litchfield        01 Baltimor City,Balti    11.74      11.84q  NWI  3 
  2 Gary, Olandis             00 Glenarden Tr,Upper     11.32      11.88q  NWI  2 
  3 Green, Damon              01 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin    12.03      12.02q  NWI  1 
  4 Ofotan, Justin            00 Glenarden Tr,Glenn     11.77      12.14q  NWI  4 
  5 Samuel, Kavon             00 Htl,Essex, MD          12.02      12.25q  NWI  2 
  6 Wright, Rushaad           00 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin    12.17      12.26q  NWI  4 
  7 Johnson, Troy             00 Owing Mills,Finksbu    12.06      12.27q  NWI  3 
  8 Green, Deion              01 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin    12.22      12.34q  NWI  4 
  9 Hackett, Aaron            00 Marlboro Boy,Upper     11.88      12.41   NWI  3 
 10 Topalov, Boris            00 Fairfax Poli,Mclean    12.83      12.62   NWI  1 
 11 Steele, Tyrah             01 Tnttrack,Clinton, M    13.26      13.73   NWI  4 
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gary, Olandis             00 Glenarden Tr,Upper     11.88      11.90   NWI 
  2 Ajavon, Litchfield        01 Baltimor City,Balti    11.84      11.91   NWI 
  3 Green, Damon              01 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin    12.02      12.02   NWI 
  4 Ofotan, Justin            00 Glenarden Tr,Glenn     12.14      12.14   NWI  12.131
  5 Wright, Rushaad           00 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin    12.26      12.14   NWI  12.133
  6 Johnson, Troy             00 Owing Mills,Finksbu    12.27      12.28   NWI 
  7 Samuel, Kavon             00 Htl,Essex, MD          12.25      12.40   NWI 
  8 Hackett, Aaron            00 Marlboro Boy,Upper     12.41      12.41   NWI 
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gary, Olandis             00 Glenarden Tr,Upper     23.44      24.02q  NWI  4 
  2 Snowden, Demontay         00 Htl,Pasadena, MD       24.15      24.17q  NWI  1 
  3 Green, Damon              01 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin    24.59      24.19q  NWI  4 
  4 Lindsey, Isaiah           00 Bowie Boys &,Upper     24.16      24.23q  NWI  1 
  5 Wright, Rushaad           00 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin    25.46      24.44q  NWI  1 
  6 Green, Deion              01 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin    24.80      24.53q  NWI  3 
  7 Samuel, Kavon             00 Htl,Essex, MD          24.82      24.80q  NWI  2 
  8 Hackett, Aaron            00 Marlboro Boy,Upper     24.23      25.11q  NWI  3 
  9 Stith, Austin             00 Firebirds Tr,Gaithe    25.99      25.15   NWI  3 
 10 Wallace, Jalen            00 Marlboro Boy,Upper     24.60      25.23   NWI  4 
 11 Freeland, Elliot          00 Glenarden Tr,North     25.38      25.25   NWI  2 
 12 Ofotan, Justin            00 Glenarden Tr,Glenn     25.22      25.42   NWI  4 
 13 Topalov, Boris            00 Fairfax Poli,Mclean    25.63      25.87   NWI  1 
 14 Eaton, Anthony            01 Cobra Track,Alexand    26.19      26.45   NWI  4 
 15 Krcik, Joshua             00 Htl,Stoney Beach, M    26.29      26.53   NWI  4 
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gary, Olandis             00 Glenarden Tr,Upper     24.02      23.84   NWI 
  2 Lindsey, Isaiah           00 Bowie Boys &,Upper     24.23      24.08   NWI 
  3 Green, Damon              01 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin    24.19      24.11   NWI 
  4 Wright, Rushaad           00 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin    24.44      24.44   NWI 
  5 Snowden, Demontay         00 Htl,Pasadena, MD       24.17      24.48   NWI 
  6 Green, Deion              01 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin    24.53      24.53   NWI 
  7 Samuel, Kavon             00 Htl,Essex, MD          24.80      24.80   NWI 
  8 Hackett, Aaron            00 Marlboro Boy,Upper     25.11      25.11   NWI 
 
Event 354  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eggleston, Nicholas       00 Team Accelera,Belts    53.77      51.96q  2 
  2 Snowden, Demontay         00 Htl,Pasadena, MD       54.42      53.24q  1 
  3 Lindsey, Isaiah           00 Bowie Boys &,Upper     54.82      53.74q  3 
  4 Davis, Nazareth           00 Glenarden Tr,Upper     50.98      54.00q  1 
  5 Johnson, Troy             00 Owing Mills,Finksbu    57.03      54.23q  1 
  6 Baber, Giuliano           01 Southwestern,Burke,  1:03.61      54.54q  2 
  7 Dytrt, James              00 Lightning Ru,New Ma    57.24      58.99q  1 
  8 Eaton, Anthony            01 Cobra Track,Alexand  1:01.50      59.44q  3 
  9 Ebron, Gregory            01 Glenarden Tr,Washig  1:00.68    1:01.02   1 
 10 Krcik, Joshua             00 Htl,Stoney Beach, M    59.75    1:01.17   1 
 11 Young, Devon              00 Htl,Elkridge, MD       59.59    1:03.54   2 
 12 Colbert, Larry            00 Glenarden Tr,Upper   1:03.00    1:06.69   2 
 13 Washington, Marcus        01 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,  1:11.29    1:08.43   3 
 
Event 354  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Eggleston, Nicholas       00 Team Accelera,Belts    51.96      51.45  
  2 Davis, Nazareth           00 Glenarden Tr,Upper     54.00      52.65  
  3 Lindsey, Isaiah           00 Bowie Boys &,Upper     53.74      53.70  
  4 Snowden, Demontay         00 Htl,Pasadena, MD       53.24      53.74  
  5 Baber, Giuliano           01 Southwestern,Burke,    54.54      54.54  
  6 Johnson, Troy             00 Owing Mills,Finksbu    54.23      54.69  
  7 Dytrt, James              00 Lightning Ru,New Ma    58.99      58.99  
  8 Eaton, Anthony            01 Cobra Track,Alexand    59.44      59.44  
 
Event 355  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Queen, Joseph             00 Pikesville C,Reiste  2:19.40    2:17.79   4 
  2 Ajayi, Justin             01 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,  2:26.00    2:23.83   3 
  3 Akumbu, Mervyn            01 Firebirds Tr,German  2:26.06    2:26.08   3 
  4 Young, Devon              00 Htl,Elkridge, MD     2:27.23    2:27.08   3 
  5 Tyler, Kimball            00 Firebirds Tr,Rockvi  2:22.75    2:29.23   3 
  6 Gainous, Rodney           01 Marlboro Boy,Upper   2:25.18    2:31.98   3 
  7 Stewart, Mikias           00 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,  2:52.00    2:39.90   2 
  8 Perrow, Christopher       01 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,  2:52.00    2:45.92   2 
  9 Adams, Cameron            00 Woodlawn Tra,Owings  2:48.29    2:46.91   2 
 10 Weeks, Ryan               00 Catonsville,Catonsv  2:39.31    2:49.89   2 
 11 Ashenaf, Noah             00 Cobra Track,Alexand  2:54.80    2:51.93   1 
 12 Hamlin, Dakari            00 Unattached,Baltimor  2:49.38    3:18.51   2 
 
Event 356  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Queen, Joseph             00 Pikesville C,Reiste  4:44.59    4:38.84   2 
  2 Cortellese, Luca          00 D.C. Speed T,Washin  4:35.10    4:40.49   2 
  3 Aris, Benjamin            01 Unattached,Port rep  4:34.10    4:40.63   2 
  4 Logan, Johnathan          00 Cobra Track,Alexand  4:54.01    4:44.54   2 
  5 Mara, Ethan               00 Firebirds Tr,Gaithe  5:03.25    4:45.08   2 
  6 Simmons, William          01 Hummingbird,Washing  4:38.00    4:52.50   2 
  7 Aris, Liam                01 Unattached,Port Rep  4:46.49    4:54.88   2 
  8 Burke, Joshua             00 Marlboro Boy,Upper   5:19.70    4:58.95   1 
  9 El-Masry, Joachim         00 Unattached           5:07.51    5:00.46   2 
 10 Faircloth, Grant          01 Fairfax Poli,Fairfa  5:11.31    5:02.10   1 
 11 Akumbu, Mervyn            01 Firebirds Tr,German  5:20.21    5:11.43   1 
 12 Stewart, Mikias           00 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,  5:09.00    5:23.57   1 
 13 Ashenaf, Noah             00 Cobra Track,Alexand  5:49.14    5:55.13   1 
 
Event 357  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aris, Benjamin            01 Unattached,Port rep 10:00.00   10:01.76  
  2 Cortellese, Luca          00 D.C. Speed T,Washin 10:55.20   10:02.53  
  3 Mara, Ethan               00 Firebirds Tr,Gaithe  8:49.00   10:10.58  
  4 Logan, Johnathan          00 Cobra Track,Alexand 10:35.00   10:12.06  
  5 Simmons, William          01 Hummingbird,Washing  8:59.00   10:12.76  
  6 El-Masry, Joachim         00 Unattached          11:17.16   10:35.92  
  7 Aris, Liam                01 Unattached,Port Rep 10:30.00   10:50.46  
  8 Faircloth, Grant          01 Fairfax Poli,Fairfa 11:11.00   11:06.93  
  9 Burke, Joshua             00 Marlboro Boy,Upper  10:38.70   11:35.90  
 10 Wassmann, Evan            01 Firebirds Tr,Bethes  9:45.00   12:47.56  
 
Event 358  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Jadon              01 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim 18:42.95   18:33.70  
  2 Minor, James              01 Calvary Chri,Laurel 20:59.49   20:15.88  
 -- Diggs, ReSean             00 Cavalier/Cav,Suitla 23:55.34         DQ   Bent knee
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ajavon, Litchfield        01 Baltimor City,Balti    14.23      14.49q  NWI  3 
  2 Sampson, Zachary          01 Unattached,Upper Ma    15.20      14.76q  NWI  2 
  3 Ferguson, Davon           00 Unattached,Gwynn Oa    15.01      15.82q  NWI  3 
  4 Smith, Ositadima          00 M180 Team Po,Bowie,    15.00      16.40q  NWI  1 
  5 Dessesow, Winston         00 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim    18.00      16.65q  NWI  3 
  6 Chatmon, Keith            01 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim    16.00      17.50q  NWI  3 
  7 Jackson, Nick             00 Lightning Ru,Mt Air    15.20      17.81q  NWI  1 
  8 Davis, Ryan               00 Citi Track,Woodbine    15.20      18.99q  NWI  3 
  9 Ryans, Jeremiah           00 A Faster You,Elkrid    15.00      20.40   NWI  2 
 10 Howe, Davonte             00 Woodlawn Tra,Pikesv    22.00      21.29   NWI  3 
 11 Stango, Zach              00 Usa-Ja,Burtonsville    15.20      21.87   NWI  1 
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ajavon, Litchfield        01 Baltimor City,Balti    14.49      13.85   NWI 
  2 Sampson, Zachary          01 Unattached,Upper Ma    14.76      14.73   NWI 
  3 Ferguson, Davon           00 Unattached,Gwynn Oa    15.82      14.87   NWI 
  4 Smith, Ositadima          00 M180 Team Po,Bowie,    16.40      15.63   NWI 
  5 Dessesow, Winston         00 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim    16.65      16.65   NWI 
  6 Chatmon, Keith            01 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim    17.50      17.50   NWI 
  7 Jackson, Nick             00 Lightning Ru,Mt Air    17.81      17.81   NWI 
  8 Davis, Ryan               00 Citi Track,Woodbine    18.99      18.99   NWI 
 
Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ajavon, Litchfield        01 Baltimor City,Balti    26.66      27.03q  NWI  3 
  2 Smith, Ositadima          00 M180 Team Po,Bowie,    28.00      28.15q  NWI  4 
  3 Ferguson, Davon           00 Unattached,Gwynn Oa    27.60      28.30q  NWI  2 
  4 Hackett, Aaron            00 Marlboro Boy,Upper     30.20      28.54q  NWI  4 
  5 Dessesow, Winston         00 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim    28.75      28.82q  NWI  1 
  6 Freeland, Elliot          00 Glenarden Tr,North     28.00      28.94q  NWI  4 
  7 Lindsey, Isaiah           00 Bowie Boys &,Upper     28.00      29.45q  NWI  4 
  8 Gainous III, Rodney       01 Marlboro Boy,Upper     30.20      30.03q  NWI  2 
  9 Jackson, Nick             00 Lightning Ru,Mt Air    28.00      30.25   NWI  2 
 10 Chatmon, Keith            01 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim    30.38      30.39   NWI  1 
 11 Mable, Caleb              00 Marlboro Boy,Upper     30.20      30.53   NWI  2 
 12 Davis, Ryan               00 Citi Track,Woodbine    28.00      31.45   NWI  5 
 13 Sampson, Zachary          01 Unattached,Upper Ma    28.00      31.68   NWI  1 
 14 Howe, Davonte             00 Woodlawn Tra,Pikesv    32.20      32.19   NWI  5 
 15 Mitchell, Raymond         01 Cavalier/Cav,Fort W    30.20      33.29   NWI  3 
 16 Berry, Dalonte            01 Woodlawn Tra,Pikesv    31.73      33.50   NWI  4 
 17 Blandford, Charles        01 Cavalier/Cav,Ft. Wa    30.20      33.95   NWI  3 
 18 Ryans, Jeremiah           00 A Faster You,Elkrid    28.00      34.05   NWI  5 
 19 Frye, Sherrod             01 Marlboro Boy,Upper     30.20      34.47   NWI  1 
 20 Miller, Miles             01 Cavalier/Cav,Fort W    30.20      34.55   NWI  4 
 21 Stango, Zach              00 Usa-Ja,Burtonsville    28.00      35.48   NWI  3 
 
Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ajavon, Litchfield        01 Baltimor City,Balti    27.03      25.85   NWI 
  2 Smith, Ositadima          00 M180 Team Po,Bowie,    28.15      28.06   NWI 
  3 Ferguson, Davon           00 Unattached,Gwynn Oa    28.30      28.11   NWI 
  4 Hackett, Aaron            00 Marlboro Boy,Upper     28.54      28.38   NWI 
  5 Dessesow, Winston         00 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim    28.82      28.45   NWI 
  6 Freeland, Elliot          00 Glenarden Tr,North     28.94      28.94   NWI 
  7 Lindsey, Isaiah           00 Bowie Boys &,Upper     29.45      29.45   NWI 
  8 Gainous III, Rodney       01 Marlboro Boy,Upper     30.03      30.03   NWI 
 
Event 361  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           49.00      47.03q  1 
     1) Freeland, Elliot 00             2) Ofotan, Justin 00              
     3) Davis, Nazareth 00              4) Gary, Olandis 00               
  2 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                                      47.91q  1 
     1) Woods, Anthony 01               2) Stith, Austin 00               
     3) Hampton, Jalen 00               4) Black, Norval 00               
  3 Usa-Ja  'A'                                                    47.92q  2 
     1) Green, Damon 01                 2) Cozier, Darian 00              
     3) Green, Deion 01                 4) Nweke, Odera 01                
  4 Htl  'A'                                                       48.38q  2 
     1) Snowden, Demontay 00            2) Young, Devon 00                
     3) Higgins, Emanuel 01             4) Samuel, Kavon 00               
  5 Firebirds Track Club  'B'                                      51.19q  2 
     1) Lewis, Brendon 01               2) Hall, Christopher 00           
     3) Tyler, Kimball 00               4) Sayeh, Salekri 00              
  6 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                                      53.06q  2 
     1) Beverly, Cary 00                2) Black, David 01                
     3) Ebron, Gregory 01               4) Colbert, Larry 00              
 
Event 361  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           47.03      47.03  
  2 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                           47.91      47.91  
  3 Usa-Ja  'A'                                         47.92      47.92  
  4 Htl  'A'                                            48.38      48.38  
  5 Firebirds Track Club  'B'                           51.19      51.19  
  6 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                           53.06      53.06  
 
Event 362  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         3:46.00    3:41.72q  1 
     1) Beverly, Cary 00                2) Freeland, Elliot 00            
     3) Ebron, Gregory 01               4) Ofotan, Justin 00              
  4 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                                    3:52.08q  1 
     1) Stith, Austin 00                2) Lewis, Brendon 01              
     3) Tyler, Kimball 00               4) Black, Norval 00               
  5 Usa-Ja  'A'                                                  3:52.42q  1 
     1) Green, Damon 01                 2) Cozier, Darian 00              
     3) Green, Deion 01                 4) Nweke, Odera 01                
  6 Htl  'A'                                                     3:54.78q  2 
     1) Snowden, Demontay 00            2) Young, Devon 00                
     3) Higgins, Emanuel 01             4) Krcik, Joshua 00               
  8 Marlboro Boys&Girls Club Track  'A'                          4:05.96q  2 
     1) Hackett, Aaron 00               2) Mable, Caleb 00                
     3)                                 4) Burke, Joshua 00               
  9 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         4:10.00    4:09.30   1 
     1) Pittman, Aaron 01               2) Perrow, Christopher 01         
     3) Black, David 01                 4) Ajayi, Justin 01               
 10 Firebirds Track Club  'B'                                    4:22.32   2 
     1) Woods, Anthony 01               2) Hall, Christopher 00           
     3) Akumbu, Mervyn 01               4) Sayeh, Salekri 00              
 
Event 362  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         3:41.72    3:41.72  
  2 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                         3:52.08    3:52.08  
  3 Usa-Ja  'A'                                       3:52.42    3:52.42  
  4 Htl  'A'                                          3:54.78    3:54.78  
  5 Marlboro Boys&Girls Club Track  'A'               4:05.96    4:05.96  
  6 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         4:09.30    4:09.30  
  7 Firebirds Track Club  'B'                         4:22.32    4:22.32  
 
Event 363  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                                    9:57.18  
     1) Hall, Christopher 00            2) Mara, Ethan 00                 
     3) Tyler, Kimball 00               4) Akumbu, Mervyn 01              
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        10:00.00   10:06.85  
     1) Perrow, Christopher 01          2) Ajayi, Justin 01               
     3) Stewart, Mikias 00              4) Davis, Nazareth 00             
  3 Cavalier/Cavalette Track Club  'A'                          11:50.53  
     1) Palmer, Bernard 01              2) Blandford, Charles 01          
     3) Miller, Miles 01                4) Mitchell, Raymond 01           
 
Event 364  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hampton, Jalen            00 Firebirds Tr,Freder    1.22m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  2 Jackson, Nick             00 Lightning Ru,Mt Air    1.22m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  4 Wallace, Jalen            00 Marlboro Boy,Upper               J1.47m    4-09.75 
  5 Gainous III, Rodney       01 Marlboro Boy,Upper     1.22m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
  5 Kreb, Austin              00 Unattached,Alexandr    1.22m      1.32m    4-04.00 
 -- Dytrt, James              00 Lightning Ru,New Ma    1.22m         NH            
 
Event 366  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Troy             00 Owing Mills,Finksbu    5.06m      5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
  2 Woods, Anthony            01 Firebirds Tr,Gaithe    4.85m      5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
  3 Black, Norval             00 Firebirds Tr,Derwoo    5.06m      4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
  4 Shank, Derrick            00 Eyt Spartans,Baltim    4.50m      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  5 Douglas, Bearden          01 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim    4.44m      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  6 Topalov, Boris            00 Fairfax Poli,Mclean    4.60m      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
  7 Berry, Dalonte            01 Woodlawn Tra,Pikesv    4.21m      4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
  8 Smith, Marcus             01 Hummingbird,Adelphi    4.22m      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
  9 Wallace, Jalen            00 Marlboro Boy,Upper                4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
 10 Gainous, Rodney           01 Marlboro Boy,Upper     4.64m      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
 11 Gilmore, Nathaniel        00 A Faster You,Elkrid    4.29m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
 12 Colbert, Larry            00 Glenarden Tr,Upper     4.88m      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
 13 Vassallo, Nicholas        01 Unattached,Laytonsv    3.30m      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
 14 Ryans, Jeremiah           00 A Faster You,Elkrid    4.09m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
 15 Mable, Caleb              00 Marlboro Boy,Upper     4.10m      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
 16 Vines, Kaylen             01 Ebenezer A.M,Clinto    3.87m      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
 17 Whitehead, Ke'shaun       00 Tnttrack,Suitland,     2.81m      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
 18 Frye, Sherrod             01 Marlboro Boy,Upper     3.57m      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
 
Event 367  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Dessesow, Winston         00 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim   10.36m     10.09m   NWI  33-01.25 
  2 Douglas, Bearden          01 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim   10.06m      9.83m   NWI  32-03.00 
  3 Palmer, Bernard           01 Cavalier/Cav,Bryans   12.50m      9.52m   NWI  31-03.00 
  4 Howe, Davonte             00 Woodlawn Tra,Pikesv    8.84m      9.35m   NWI  30-08.25 
  5 Mable, Caleb              00 Marlboro Boy,Upper    12.50m      9.30m   NWI  30-06.25 
  6 Mitchell, Raymond         01 Cavalier/Cav,Fort W   12.50m      9.22m   NWI  30-03.00 
  7 Chatmon, Keith            01 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim    9.45m      8.96m   NWI  29-04.75 
  8 Miller, Miles             01 Cavalier/Cav,Fort W   12.50m      8.72m   NWI  28-07.50 
 
Event 368  Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vandervall, Maalik        00 Owing Mills,Reister   10.58m     11.17m   36-07.75 
  2 Sayeh, Salekri            00 Firebirds Tr,Montgo   11.50m      8.61m   28-03.00 
  3 Diggs, ReSean             00 Cavalier/Cav,Suitla    7.82m      8.27m   27-01.75 
  4 Berry, Dalonte            01 Woodlawn Tra,Pikesv    7.97m      7.51m   24-07.75 
  5 Hampton, Jalen            00 Firebirds Tr,Freder   11.50m      7.17m   23-06.25 
  6 Logan, Joshua             01 D.C. Speed T,Washin    7.30m      6.56m   21-06.25 
  7 Watson, Collin            01 Glenarden Tr,Glenn                6.10m   20-00.25 
  8 Elliott, Tyriq            00 M180 Team Po,Beltsv    6.08m      5.95m   19-06.25 
 
Event 369  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Logan, Joshua             01 D.C. Speed T,Washin   54.00m     25.42m      83-05 
  2 Watson, Collin            01 Glenarden Tr,Glenn               19.26m      63-02 
  3 Black, David              01 Glenarden Tr,Landov   17.00m     12.70m      41-08 
 
Event 370  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Logan, Joshua             01 D.C. Speed T,Washin   40.00m     28.78m      94-05 
  2 Jones, Brandon            00 D.C. Speed T,Washin   40.00m     27.29m      89-06 
  3 Pittman, Aaron            01 Glenarden Tr,Upper    15.00m     22.58m      74-01 
  4 Steele, Tyrah             01 Tnttrack,Clinton, M              20.20m      66-03 
  5 Mitchell, Raymond         01 Cavalier/Cav,Fort W   40.00m     19.00m      62-04 
  6 Black, David              01 Glenarden Tr,Landov   15.00m     18.45m      60-06 
  7 Miller, Miles             01 Cavalier/Cav,Fort W   40.00m     17.35m      56-11 
  8 Blandford, Charles        01 Cavalier/Cav,Ft. Wa              17.34m      56-11 
  9 Diggs, ReSean             00 Cavalier/Cav,Suitla   40.00m     14.64m      48-00 
 10 Watson, Collin            01 Glenarden Tr,Glenn               13.03m      42-09 
 -- Palmer, Bernard           01 Cavalier/Cav,Bryans   40.00m       FOUL            
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  2 Barborek, Decker          00 Fairfax Poli,Fairfa                2670  
  3 Gainous, Rodney           01 Marlboro Boy,Upper                 2129  
  4 Dessesow, Winston         00 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim     1980       2049  
  5 Jackson, Nick             00 Lightning Ru,Mt Air     2443       1951  
  7 Mable, Caleb              00 Marlboro Boy,Upper      2725       1766  
  8 Jones, Brandon            00 D.C. Speed T,Washin     2725       1652  
  9 Wallace, Jalen            00 Marlboro Boy,Upper      2725       1609  
 10 Howe, Davonte             00 Woodlawn Tra,Pikesv     1980       1304  
 12 Frye, Sherrod             01 Marlboro Boy,Upper      2725        896  
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  2 Barborek, Decker          00 Fairfax Poli,Fairfa      15.15   NWI  3    831
  3 Dessesow, Winston         00 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim      16.56   NWI  3    671
  4 Gainous, Rodney           01 Marlboro Boy,Upper       16.80   NWI  4    645
  5 Jackson, Nick             00 Lightning Ru,Mt Air      16.92   NWI  1    633
  7 Mable, Caleb              00 Marlboro Boy,Upper       18.11   NWI  3    514
  8 Howe, Davonte             00 Woodlawn Tra,Pikesv      19.17   NWI  1    418
  9 Wallace, Jalen            00 Marlboro Boy,Upper       19.73   NWI  1    371
 10 Jones, Brandon            00 D.C. Speed T,Washin      19.75   NWI  2    369
 12 Frye, Sherrod             01 Marlboro Boy,Upper       23.46   NWI  2    128
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barborek, Decker          00 Fairfax Poli,Fairfa     11.06m   36-03.50    549
  3 Jackson, Nick             00 Lightning Ru,Mt Air      9.01m   29-06.75    426
  4 Gainous, Rodney           01 Marlboro Boy,Upper       8.87m   29-01.25    418
  6 Jones, Brandon            00 D.C. Speed T,Washin      8.16m   26-09.25    376
  7 Dessesow, Winston         00 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim      7.93m   26-00.25    362
  8 Howe, Davonte             00 Woodlawn Tra,Pikesv      7.48m   24-06.50    336
  9 Wallace, Jalen            00 Marlboro Boy,Upper       6.87m   22-06.50    300
 11 Mable, Caleb              00 Marlboro Boy,Upper       6.00m   19-08.25    249
 12 Frye, Sherrod             01 Marlboro Boy,Upper       5.81m   19-00.75    238
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  2 Gainous, Rodney           01 Marlboro Boy,Upper       1.54m    5-00.50    419
  3 Barborek, Decker          00 Fairfax Poli,Fairfa      1.51m    4-11.50    396
  4 Dessesow, Winston         00 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim      1.45m    4-09.00    352
  6 Wallace, Jalen            00 Marlboro Boy,Upper       1.42m    4-07.75    331
  6 Mable, Caleb              00 Marlboro Boy,Upper       1.42m    4-07.75    331
  6 Jackson, Nick             00 Lightning Ru,Mt Air      1.42m    4-07.75    331
  9 Jones, Brandon            00 D.C. Speed T,Washin      1.39m    4-06.75    310
 11 Frye, Sherrod             01 Marlboro Boy,Upper       1.18m    3-10.50    176
 12 Howe, Davonte             00 Woodlawn Tra,Pikesv      1.15m    3-09.25    159
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  3 Barborek, Decker          00 Fairfax Poli,Fairfa      4.91m   NWI  16-01.50    365
  4 Wallace, Jalen            00 Marlboro Boy,Upper       4.85m   NWI  15-11.00    354
  5 Jones, Brandon            00 D.C. Speed T,Washin      4.37m   NWI  14-04.00    267
  6 Gainous, Rodney           01 Marlboro Boy,Upper       4.27m   NWI  14-00.25    250
  7 Mable, Caleb              00 Marlboro Boy,Upper       4.25m   NWI  13-11.50    247
  8 Jackson, Nick             00 Lightning Ru,Mt Air      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75    235
  8 Howe, Davonte             00 Woodlawn Tra,Pikesv      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75    235
 11 Dessesow, Winston         00 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25    217
 12 Frye, Sherrod             01 Marlboro Boy,Upper       3.34m   NWI  10-11.50    108
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barborek, Decker          00 Fairfax Poli,Fairfa    5:05.32     529
  3 Dessesow, Winston         00 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim    5:20.66     447
  4 Mable, Caleb              00 Marlboro Boy,Upper     5:24.90     425
  5 Gainous, Rodney           01 Marlboro Boy,Upper     5:30.54     397
  6 Jones, Brandon            00 D.C. Speed T,Washin    5:44.64     330
  7 Jackson, Nick             00 Lightning Ru,Mt Air    5:45.60     326
  8 Wallace, Jalen            00 Marlboro Boy,Upper     6:02.75     253
  9 Frye, Sherrod             01 Marlboro Boy,Upper     6:04.56     246
 10 Howe, Davonte             00 Woodlawn Tra,Pikesv    6:29.63     156
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Riggins, Christina        99 Unattached,Bel Air,               12.51q  NWI  8  12.501
  2 Morgan, Lauren            99 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin               12.51q  NWI  1  12.510
  3 Johnson, Gabriella        99 Glenarden Tr,Silver               12.80q  NWI  1 
  4 Woods, Taylor             98 Glenarden Tr,Upper                12.91q  NWI  6 
  5 Meekins, Micah            98 A Faster You,Woodst               12.93q  NWI 10 
  6 Magwood, Latrease         98 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,               12.95q  NWI  2 
  7 Igwebuike, Precious       98 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin               13.02q  NWI  1 
  8 Woode, Denise             98 Damascus Sto,Gaithe               13.06q  NWI  5 
  9 Fakondo, Rosematu         98 Track Expres,Distri               13.15   NWI  2 
 10 Lynn, Ayanna              99 Firebirds Tr,Gaithe               13.17   NWI  7 
 11 James, De'ja              98 Track Expres,Capita               13.21   NWI  2 
 12 Taylor, Jordyn            98 Glenarden Tr,Huntin               13.22   NWI  3 
 13 Turner, Diamond           99 Full Speed A,Laurel               13.24   NWI  2 
 14 Penda, Helnsarah          98 Young Gunz,Germanto               13.35   NWI  4  13.347
 15 Olawuni, Grace            98 Usa-Ja,Takoma Park,               13.35   NWI  5  13.348
 16 Robertson, Keila          98 Firebirds Tr,Gaithe               13.40   NWI  7 
 17 Chapman, Makayla          98 Hummingbird,Glenn D               13.53   NWI  3 
 18 Taylor, Rakiya            98 Track Expres,Clinto               13.54   NWI  6 
 19 Maye, Kemi                98 Glenarden Tr,Laurel               13.56   NWI  6 
 20 Sanchious, Jasmyne        98 M180 Team Po,Clinto               13.58   NWI  9 
 21 Reed, Asjah               98 Track Expres,Bowie,               13.70   NWI  5 
 22 Shodiya, Elizabeth        98 Glenarden Tr,Upper                13.77   NWI  4 
 23 Sankoh, Marian            98 Firebirds Tr,Gaithe               13.86   NWI  7 
 24 Badu-yeboah, Megan        99 Firebirds Tr,Rockvi               13.89   NWI 10 
 25 Sayeh, Dekonti            98 Firebirds Tr,Montgo               13.95   NWI  7 
 26 Burks, Candus             99 Vision Elite,Bowie,    13.00      13.99   NWI  9 
 27 Bailey, Taylor            98 Young Gunz,Germanto               14.01   NWI  8  14.004
 28 Coach, Tyra               98 Track Expres,Forest               14.01   NWI  9  14.008
 29 Harley, Melayna           99 Full Speed A,Mitche               14.09   NWI  4 
 30 Scott, Gabrielle          99 Firebirds Tr,Gaithe               14.10   NWI  1 
 31 Wood, Lauren              98 Columbia Exp,Columb               14.11   NWI 10 
 32 Bell, Brianna             98 US Elite Jun,Baltim               14.20   NWI  2 
 33 Anthony, Annika           98 Columbia Exp,Elkrid               14.23   NWI  6 
 34 Ray, Jaden                99 Track Expres,Washin               14.28   NWI 10 
 35 Lee, Taylor               98 Elite Youth,Elkridg               14.29   NWI  6 
 36 Battle, Jaylynn           99 M180 Team Po,Greenb               14.30   NWI  8 
 37 Phillips, Daisha          99 Columbia Exp,Laurel               14.47   NWI  7 
 38 Caulker, Christine        98 Columbia Exp,Elkrid               14.59   NWI  8 
 39 Ledesma, Nashell          99 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,               14.63   NWI  1 
 40 Harris, Sydney            98 Young Gunz,Germanto               14.71   NWI  2 
 41 Hunt, Kausezea            98 Cobra Track,Kingsto               14.76   NWI  9 
 42 Monroe, Deezya            98 M180 Team Po,Laurel               14.86   NWI  7 
 43 Ugwu, Moraya              98 Usa-Ja,Rockville, M               15.77   NWI  6 
 44 Tchong, Madeline          99 Fairfax Poli,Fairfa               15.81   NWI  4 
 45 Heard, Morgan             98 Firebirds Tr,Rockvi               15.98   NWI  3 
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Riggins, Christina        99 Unattached,Bel Air,    12.51      12.39   NWI 
  2 Morgan, Lauren            99 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin    12.51      12.59   NWI 
  3 Meekins, Micah            98 A Faster You,Woodst    12.93      12.91   NWI 
  4 Johnson, Gabriella        99 Glenarden Tr,Silver    12.80      12.94   NWI 
  5 Magwood, Latrease         98 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,    12.95      12.95   NWI 
  6 Woods, Taylor             98 Glenarden Tr,Upper     12.91      12.98   NWI 
  7 Igwebuike, Precious       98 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin    13.02      13.02   NWI 
  8 Woode, Denise             98 Damascus Sto,Gaithe    13.06      13.06   NWI 
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Stephanie          99 Firebirds Tr,Gaithe               24.96q  NWI  7 
  2 Freeman, Dnia             99 Ebenezer A.M,Temple               25.19q  NWI 13 
  3 Morgan, Lauren            99 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin               25.58q  NWI 11 
  4 Meekins, Micah            98 A Faster You,Woodst               25.69q  NWI  7 
  5 Woode, Denise             98 Damascus Sto,Gaithe               25.97q  NWI  4 
  6 Igwebuike, Precious       98 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin               26.13q  NWI 12 
  7 Johnson, Gabriella        99 Glenarden Tr,Silver               26.39q  NWI  3 
  8 Fakondo, Rosematu         98 Track Expres,Distri               26.47q  NWI  1 
  9 Lewis, Vanna              98 Elite Youth,Gambril               26.60   NWI  8 
 10 Jacobs, Tamir             98 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin               26.69   NWI  9 
 11 Sabbakhan, Sahna          98 Team Accelera,Washi               26.74   NWI 11 
 12 Johnson, T'Reyah          98 Track Expres,Ft Was               26.78   NWI  8 
 13 Lynn, Ayanna              99 Firebirds Tr,Gaithe               26.80   NWI 12 
 14 Clark-Kennedy, Eniyah     99 Marlboro Boy,Upper                27.02   NWI  5 
 15 Postell, Alexis           99 Glenarden Tr,Owings               27.03   NWI 13 
 16 Magwood, Latrease         98 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,               27.05   NWI  9 
 17 Penda, Helnsarah          98 Young Gunz,Germanto               27.22   NWI  2 
 18 Olawuni, Grace            98 Usa-Ja,Takoma Park,               27.23   NWI  9 
 19 Penn, Jalil               98 Grace Beauty,Baltim               27.39   NWI  6 
 20 Chapman, Makayla          98 Hummingbird,Glenn D               27.42   NWI  5 
 21 Taylor, Jordyn            98 Glenarden Tr,Huntin               27.45   NWI 13 
 22 Taylor, Rakiya            98 Track Expres,Clinto               27.52   NWI  2 
 23 Edwards-Harris, Paige     99 Hummingbird,Laurel,               27.55   NWI  1 
 24 Joyner, Jatae             99 Unattached,Hyattsvi               27.56   NWI  6 
 25 James, De'ja              98 Track Expres,Capita               27.58   NWI  5 
 26 Moody, Shari              99 Tnttrack,Temple Hil               27.65   NWI  7 
 27 Sabharwal, Izabella       99 D.C. Speed T,Chevy                27.72   NWI 12 
 28 Smith, Midori             99 Firebirds Tr,Pooles               27.75   NWI  6 
 29 Reed, Asjah               98 Track Expres,Bowie,               27.86   NWI 10 
 30 Williams, Asheyo          98 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,               27.89   NWI  3 
 31 White, Leah               98 Glenarden Tr,Clinto               27.92   NWI  3 
 32 Coach, Tyra               98 Track Expres,Forest               28.04   NWI  6 
 33 Harrison, Karryngton      99 Ebenezer A.M,Oxon H               28.31   NWI 13 
 34 Sankoh, Marian            98 Firebirds Tr,Gaithe               28.33   NWI  4 
 35 Turner, Diamond           99 Full Speed A,Laurel               28.46   NWI 12 
 36 Sayeh, Dekonti            98 Firebirds Tr,Montgo               28.46   NWI  6 
 37 Harris, Kyla              99 Cobra Track,Springf               28.52   NWI 11 
 38 Badu-yeboah, Megan        99 Firebirds Tr,Rockvi               28.60   NWI  8 
 39 McAlllister, Sky          99 Ebenezer A.M,Fort W               28.69   NWI 10 
 40 Anthony, Annika           98 Columbia Exp,Elkrid               28.77   NWI 10 
 41 Sanchious, Jasmyne        98 M180 Team Po,Clinto               29.02   NWI 12 
 42 Scott, Gabrielle          99 Firebirds Tr,Gaithe               29.11   NWI 11 
 43 Battle, Jaylynn           99 M180 Team Po,Greenb               29.14   NWI  9 
 44 Stewart, Faith            99 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin               29.15   NWI  1 
 45 Deanes, Camryn            99 Full Speed A,Bowie,               29.24   NWI  8 
 46 Lee, Taylor               98 Elite Youth,Elkridg               29.29   NWI  8 
 47 Burks, Candus             99 Vision Elite,Bowie,    26.00      29.32   NWI  8 
 48 Ledesma, Nashell          99 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,               29.82   NWI 11 
 49 Ray, Jaden                99 Track Expres,Washin               29.92   NWI  4 
 50 Halladene, Deanna         98 Usa-Ja,Burtonsville               30.66   NWI  4 
 51 De Scuza, Millagros       99 Elite Youth,Ellicot               30.89   NWI 12 
 52 Harris, Sydney            98 Young Gunz,Germanto               31.10   NWI  5 
 53 Hunt, Kausezea            98 Cobra Track,Kingsto               31.54   NWI 13 
 54 Anderson, Daria           98 Grace Beauty,Westmi               32.23   NWI  5 
 55 Jones, LaNeigh            98 Vision Elite,Upper                32.43   NWI  2 
 56 Ugwu, Moraya              98 Usa-Ja,Rockville, M               32.54   NWI 10 
 57 Heard, Morgan             98 Firebirds Tr,Rockvi               33.55   NWI  3 
 58 Parsons, Keyera           99 New Wave Tra,Temple               35.72   NWI 12 
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Igwebuike, Precious       98 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin    26.13      16.94   NWI 
  2 Davis, Stephanie          99 Firebirds Tr,Gaithe    24.96      24.88   NWI 
  3 Freeman, Dnia             99 Ebenezer A.M,Temple    25.19      25.10   NWI 
  4 Meekins, Micah            98 A Faster You,Woodst    25.69      25.83   NWI 
  5 Morgan, Lauren            99 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin    25.58      25.85   NWI 
  6 Fakondo, Rosematu         98 Track Expres,Distri    26.47      26.47   NWI 
  7 Lewis, Vanna              98 Elite Youth,Gambril    26.60      26.60   NWI 
  8 Jacobs, Tamir             98 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin    26.69      26.69   NWI 
 
Event 404  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Dnia             99 Ebenezer A.M,Temple               57.29q  3 
  2 Sabbakhan, Sahna          98 Team Accelera,Washi             1:00.15q  6 
  3 White, Harleigh           99 Glenarden Tr,Huntin             1:00.72q  8 
  4 Woode, Denise             98 Damascus Sto,Gaithe             1:01.47q  7 
  5 Doon, Alexis              98 Usa-Ja,Wheaton, MD              1:01.69q  5 
  6 Moody, Shari              99 Tnttrack,Temple Hil             1:01.81q  5 
  7 Johnson, Malana           99 Glenarden Tr,Silver             1:01.95q  5 
  8 Lewis, Vanna              98 Elite Youth,Gambril             1:02.01q  3 
 10 Franco, Waderlise         98 Firebirds Tr,Gaithe             1:02.71   2 
 11 Bullock, Kendrah          98 Glenarden Tr,Waldor             1:03.67   6 
 12 Bouroncle, Linnea         99 D.C. Speed T,Washin             1:03.75   2 
 13 Penn, Jalil               98 Grace Beauty,Baltim             1:03.89   7 
 16 Edwards-Harris, Paige     99 Hummingbird,Laurel,             1:04.63   4 
 17 White, Leah               98 Glenarden Tr,Clinto             1:04.73   6 
 18 Smith, Midori             99 Firebirds Tr,Pooles             1:05.14   3 
 19 Salisu, Ajisola           99 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,             1:05.38   8 
 21 McAlllister, Sky          99 Ebenezer A.M,Fort W             1:06.13   5 
 22 Sydnor, Jaleah            98 A Faster You,Holbro             1:06.30   6 
 23 Harrison, Karryngton      99 Ebenezer A.M,Oxon H             1:06.40   2 
 24 Daley, Alejandra          98 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin             1:06.53   7 
 25 Butler, J'Niya            98 D.C. Speed T,Washin             1:06.59   7 
 26 Njijna-Njingnet, Michell  98 Track Expres,Capito             1:06.69   1 
 27 Stewart, Faith            99 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin             1:08.61   4 
 28 Ray, Jaden                99 Track Expres,Washin             1:08.62   7 
 29 Williams, Asheyo          98 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,             1:09.10   2 
 30 Ross, Brianna             99 Ebenezer A.M,Fort W             1:09.34   5 
 31 Taylor, Lillian           98 Glenarden Tr,Davids             1:09.69   8 
 32 Monroe, Deezya            98 M180 Team Po,Laurel             1:10.38   3 
 33 De Scuza, Millagros       99 Elite Youth,Ellicot             1:10.55   4 
 34 Ledesma, Nashell          99 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,             1:11.00   8 
 35 Ward, Shannon             99 Glenarden Tr,Upper              1:12.03   1 
 36 Wilcher, Cameron          98 Glenarden Tr,Mitche  1:00.00    1:13.59   6 
 38 Harris, Sydney            98 Young Gunz,Germanto             1:15.70   2 
 39 Anderson, Daria           98 Grace Beauty,Westmi             1:16.56   3 
 40 Ross, DiAngelin           99 Ebenezer A.M,Fort W             1:20.15   8 
 
Event 404  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Freeman, Dnia             99 Ebenezer A.M,Temple    57.29      57.00  
  2 White, Harleigh           99 Glenarden Tr,Huntin  1:00.72      58.13  
  3 Sabbakhan, Sahna          98 Team Accelera,Washi  1:00.15      59.63  
  4 Lewis, Vanna              98 Elite Youth,Gambril  1:02.01    1:00.05  
  5 Doon, Alexis              98 Usa-Ja,Wheaton, MD   1:01.69    1:01.15  
  6 Johnson, Malana           99 Glenarden Tr,Silver  1:01.95    1:02.23  
  7 Moody, Shari              99 Tnttrack,Temple Hil  1:01.81    1:02.81  
 
Event 405  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ayanna           99 Glenarden Tr,Upper              2:24.97   2 
  2 Franco, Waderlise         98 Firebirds Tr,Gaithe             2:26.02   4 
  3 Doon, Alexis              98 Usa-Ja,Wheaton, MD              2:26.62   2 
  4 Sarro, Madeleine          98 Lightning Ru,New Ma             2:29.97   3 
  5 Zolkiewicz, Allison       99 Lightning Ru,Mount              2:31.50   3 
  7 Bouroncle, Linnea         99 D.C. Speed T,Washin             2:35.13   2 
  8 Badrian, Kyra             99 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin             2:35.15   4 
  9 Moody, Shari              99 Tnttrack,Temple Hil             2:36.33   4 
 10 Hobson, Brighid           99 Lightning Ru,Monrov             2:37.21   3 
 11 Dottin, Siyana            98 Glenarden Tr,Hanove  2:25.00    2:38.26   5 
 12 Njijna-Njingnet, Michell  98 Track Expres,Capito             2:40.02   3 
 13 Sydnor, Jaleah            98 A Faster You,Holbro             2:40.73   4 
 14 Shaltanis, Chloe          99 Vienna Youth,Dunn L             2:41.76   3 
 15 Butler, J'Niya            98 D.C. Speed T,Washin             2:50.58   2 
 16 Wright, Alana             99 Marlboro Boy,Clinto             2:51.48   3 
 17 Sanford, Caroline         99 Lightning Ru,Ijamsv             2:52.02   5 
 18 Daley, Alejandra          98 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin             2:52.68   2 
 19 Ross, Brianna             99 Ebenezer A.M,Fort W             3:03.15   4 
 22 Goldstein, Hannah         98 Bowie Boys &,Edgewa             3:08.19   3 
 23 Munoz, Andrea             98 M180 Team Po,Lanham             3:35.57   2 
 -- Krcik, Arianna            99 Unattached,Stoney B                 DNF   5 
 
Event 406  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Badrian, Kyra             99 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin             5:33.01  
  3 Sajonia, Isabelle         99 Firebirds Tr,Gaithe             5:45.94  
  4 Wright, Alana             99 Marlboro Boy,Clinto             5:55.59  
  5 Horgan, Kate              98 Fairfax Poli,Burke,             6:51.55  
 
Event 407  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sajonia, Isabelle         99 Firebirds Tr,Gaithe            12:44.89  
  2 Wright, Alana             99 Marlboro Boy,Clinto            13:50.30  
 
Event 408  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Deyaert, Olivia           99 Lightning Ru,New Ma             8:26.84  
  2 Sanford, Caroline         99 Lightning Ru,Ijamsv             9:09.89  
 
Event 409  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Damaie             99 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim            18:16.34  
  2 Coe, Megan                99 Cavalier/Cav,Fort W            22:39.86  
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Penda, Helnsarah          98 Young Gunz,Germanto               15.39q  NWI  1 
  2 Correia, Leondra          98 Firebirds Tr,German               15.42q  NWI  1 
  5 Postell, Alexis           99 Glenarden Tr,Owings               16.54q  NWI  3 
  6 Clark-Kennedy, Eniyah     99 Marlboro Boy,Upper                17.15q  NWI  2 
  7 Nuama, Nikki              98 Usa-Ja,Burtonsville               17.67q  NWI  2 
  9 Bailey, Taylor            98 Young Gunz,Germanto               17.88   NWI  2 
 10 Hackney, Christin         99 Sstc Finao,Silver S               17.96   NWI  3 
 11 Wood, Lauren              98 Columbia Exp,Columb               18.33   NWI  1 
 12 Forbes, Taylor            99 Full Speed A,Silver               18.57   NWI  3 
 13 Caulker, Christine        98 Columbia Exp,Elkrid               19.30   NWI  2 
 14 Trussell, Kameryn         98 Track Expres,Upper                19.33   NWI  2 
 15 Burks, Candus             99 Vision Elite,Bowie,    18.00      19.77   NWI  3 
 17 Phillips, Daisha          99 Columbia Exp,Laurel               20.26   NWI  3 
 19 Foxworth, Maya            98 Glenarden Tr,Brandy               22.79   NWI  1 
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Correia, Leondra          98 Firebirds Tr,German    15.42      15.24   NWI 
  3 Penda, Helnsarah          98 Young Gunz,Germanto    15.39      15.67   NWI 
  4 Postell, Alexis           99 Glenarden Tr,Owings    16.54      15.88   NWI 
  5 Clark-Kennedy, Eniyah     99 Marlboro Boy,Upper     17.15      16.29   NWI 
  7 Nuama, Nikki              98 Usa-Ja,Burtonsville    17.67      17.41   NWI 
 
Event 411  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  2 Lewis, Lindsay            98 Glenarden Tr,Lanham             1:08.30q  2 
  3 Correia, Leondra          98 Firebirds Tr,German             1:08.88q  3 
  4 Maye, Kemi                98 Glenarden Tr,Laurel             1:10.73q  1 
  5 Trussell, Kameryn         98 Track Expres,Upper              1:12.90q  3 
  7 Nuama, Nikki              98 Usa-Ja,Burtonsville             1:13.37q  1 
  8 Wood, Lauren              98 Columbia Exp,Columb             1:17.63q  1 
  9 Hackney, Christin         99 Sstc Finao,Silver S             1:17.68   2 
 10 Phillips, Daisha          99 Columbia Exp,Laurel             1:18.02   1 
 11 Johnson, Malana           99 Glenarden Tr,Silver             1:18.48   2 
 12 Caulker, Christine        98 Columbia Exp,Elkrid             1:18.67   3 
 13 Clark-Kennedy, Eniyah     99 Marlboro Boy,Upper              1:19.55   2 
 14 Hobson, Brighid           99 Lightning Ru,Monrov             1:19.62   3 
 
Event 411  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Lindsay            98 Glenarden Tr,Lanham  1:08.30    1:06.86  
  2 Correia, Leondra          98 Firebirds Tr,German  1:08.88    1:07.86  
  3 Nuama, Nikki              98 Usa-Ja,Burtonsville  1:13.37    1:10.17  
  4 Maye, Kemi                98 Glenarden Tr,Laurel  1:10.73    1:10.50  
  5 Trussell, Kameryn         98 Track Expres,Upper   1:12.90    1:10.96  
  6 Wood, Lauren              98 Columbia Exp,Columb  1:17.63    1:16.48  
 
Event 412  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                                      48.37q  3 
     1) Lynn, Ayanna 99                 2) Robertson, Keila 98            
     3) Correia, Lananda 99             4) Davis, Stephanie 99            
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                                      48.60q  1 
     1) Postell, Alexis 99              2)                                
     3) Johnson, Gabriella 99           4) Magwood, Latrease 98           
  3 Usa-Ja  'A'                                                    49.04q  2 
     1) Olawuni, Grace 98               2) Morgan, Lauren 99              
     3) Nuama, Nikki 98                 4) Igwebuike, Precious 98         
  6 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                                      50.14q  2 
     1) Pless, Aziah 98                 2) Ceesay, Fatima 99              
     3) Johnson, Malana 99              4)                                
  7 Track Express Track Club  'A'                                  50.28q  3 
     1) Solomon, Chanel 98              2) Taylor, Rakiya 98              
     3) Fakondo, Rosematu 98            4) Johnson, T'Reyah 98            
  8 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners  'A'                             51.35q  3 
     1) Ross, Brianna 99                2) Johnson, Dejah 99              
     3) Freeman, Dnia 99                4) Harrison, Karryngton 99        
  9 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                                      51.45   3 
     1) Shodiya, Elizabeth 98           2) Taylor, Jordyn 98              
     3) Maye, Kemi 98                   4) White, Leah 98                 
 10 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                                      51.90   1 
     1) Deanes, Camryn 99               2) Turner, Diamond 99             
     3) Harley, Melayna 99              4) Robinson-Alston, Samia 99      
 11 Firebirds Track Club  'B'                                      52.43   2 
     1) Pyles, Brionne 99               2)                                
     3) Sankoh, Marian 98               4) Badu-yeboah, Megan 99          
 12 Usa-Ja  'B'                                                    53.63   2 
     1) Halladene, Deanna 98            2) Stewart, Faith 99              
     3) Desmangles, Kaitland 99         4) White, Kelli 99                
 13 M180 Team Power  'A'                                           53.64   1 
     1) Monroe, Deezya 98               2) Sanchious, Jasmyne 98          
     3) Battle, Jaylynn 99              4) Forbes, Vondasia 98            
 14 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks  'A'                            54.41   3 
     1) Salisu, Ajisola 99              2) Williams, Asheyo 98            
     3) Goldstein, Hannah 98            4) Ledesma, Nashell 99            
 
Event 412  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                           48.37      48.37  
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           48.60      48.60  
  3 Usa-Ja  'A'                                         49.04      49.04  
  4 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                           50.14      50.14  
  5 Track Express Track Club  'A'                       50.28      50.28  
  6 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners  'A'                  51.35      51.35  
  7 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                           51.45      51.45  
  8 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                           51.90      51.90  
 
Event 413  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                                    4:03.42q  2 
     1) Postell, Alexis 99              2) Johnson, Gabriella 99          
     3) White, Harleigh 99              4) Bullock, Kendrah 98            
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                                    4:03.61q  2 
     1) Johnson, Ayanna 99              2) Pless, Aziah 98                
     3) Lewis, Lindsay 98               4) Johnson, Malana 99             
  4 Usa-Ja  'A'                                                  4:06.59q  1 
     1) Daley, Alejandra 98             2) Doon, Alexis 98                
     3) Olawuni, Grace 98               4) Morgan, Lauren 99              
  5 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                                    4:09.93q  3 
     1) Lynn, Ayanna 99                 2) Pyles, Brionne 99              
     3) Smith, Midori 99                4) Davis, Stephanie 99            
  6 Track Express Track Club  'A'                                4:16.13q  1 
     1) Solomon, Chanel 98              2) Trussell, Kameryn 98           
     3) Njijna-Njingnet, Michelle 98    4) Fakondo, Rosematu 98           
  7 Lightning Running  'A'                                       4:16.93q  2 
     1) Grabowski, Abigail 99           2) Zolkiewicz, Allison 99         
     3) Hobson, Brighid 99              4) Urso, Gabrielle 99             
  8 Usa-Ja  'B'                                                  4:22.07q  3 
     1) Stewart, Faith 99               2) Desmangles, Kaitland 99        
     3) Badrian, Kyra 99                4) Nuama, Nikki 98                
  9 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                                    4:25.42   3 
     1) Taylor, Jordyn 98               2) White, Leah 98                 
     3) Taylor, Lillian 98              4) Foxworth, Maya 98              
 10 D.C. Speed Track Club  'A'                                   4:27.35   2 
     1) Dozier, Aisha 99                2) Sabharwal, Izabella 99         
     3) Butler, J'Niya 98               4) Bouroncle, Linnea 99           
 11 Track Express Track Club  'B'                                4:29.32   1 
 12 Firebirds Track Club  'B'                                    4:35.55   2 
     1) Galliard, Ahzsa 98              2) Scott, Gabrielle 99            
     3) Sankoh, Marian 98               4) Badu-yeboah, Megan 99          
 
Event 413  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         4:03.42    4:03.42  
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         4:03.61    4:03.61  
  3 Usa-Ja  'A'                                       4:06.59    4:06.59  
  4 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                         4:09.93    4:09.93  
  5 Track Express Track Club  'A'                     4:16.13    4:16.13  
  6 Lightning Running  'A'                            4:16.93    4:16.93  
  7 Usa-Ja  'B'                                       4:22.07    4:22.07  
  8 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                         4:25.42    4:25.42  
 
Event 414  4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                                   11:00.48  
     1) Sajonia, Isabelle 99            2) Correia, Lananda 99            
     3) Smith, Midori 99                4) Franco, Waderlise 98           
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                                   12:08.61  
     1) Johnson, Ayanna 99              2) Bullock, Kendrah 98            
     3)                                 4) Maizel, Rachel 98              
  3 Usa-Ja  'A'                                                 12:10.41  
     1) Daley, Alejandra 98             2) Doon, Alexis 98                
     3) Badrian, Kyra 99                4) Gretschel, Regina 98           
 
Event 415  High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Nala             98 Owing Mills,Reister               1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 Alston, Aidan             98 Baltimor City,Balti              J1.47m    4-09.75 
  3 Lewis, Lindsay            98 Glenarden Tr,Lanham               1.42m    4-07.75 
  4 Burks, Candus             99 Vision Elite,Bowie,    1.37m      1.37m    4-06.00 
  6 Clark-Kennedy, Eniyah     99 Marlboro Boy,Upper               J1.37m    4-06.00 
  7 Black, Destiny            98 Firebirds Tr,Derwoo              J1.37m    4-06.00 
  7 Ugwu, Moraya              98 Usa-Ja,Rockville, M               1.27m    4-02.00 
  8 Halladene, Deanna         98 Usa-Ja,Burtonsville               1.22m    4-00.00 
 
Event 416  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Caplan, Sophie            98 DC Vault,Clarksvill               2.40m    7-10.50 
  1 Sabharwal, Izabella       99 D.C. Speed T,Chevy                2.40m    7-10.50 
 
Event 417  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Shodiya, Elizabeth        98 Glenarden Tr,Upper                5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
  2 Robertson, Keila          98 Firebirds Tr,Gaithe               5.27m   NWI  17-03.50 
  3 Woods, Taylor             98 Glenarden Tr,Upper                5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
  4 Correia, Leondra          98 Firebirds Tr,German               4.97m   NWI  16-03.75 
  5 White, Harleigh           99 Glenarden Tr,Huntin               4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
  6 Sabharwal, Izabella       99 D.C. Speed T,Chevy                4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
  7 Joyner, Jatae             99 Unattached,Hyattsvi               4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
  8 Hackney, Christin         99 Sstc Finao,Silver S               4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
  9 Meekins, Micah            98 A Faster You,Woodst               4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
 10 Harris, Kyla              99 Cobra Track,Springf               4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
 11 Bailey, Taylor            98 Young Gunz,Germanto               4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
 11 Taylor, Rakiya            98 Track Expres,Clinto               4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
 11 Forbes, Taylor            99 Full Speed A,Silver               4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
 14 White, Kelli              99 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin               4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
 15 Reed, Asjah               98 Track Expres,Bowie,               4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
 16 Black, Destiny            98 Firebirds Tr,Derwoo               4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
 17 Alston, Aidan             98 Baltimor City,Balti               4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
 18 Chapman, Makayla          98 Hummingbird,Glenn D               4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
 19 Tchong, Madeline          99 Fairfax Poli,Fairfa               3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
 20 Bell, Brianna             98 US Elite Jun,Baltim               3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
 21 Ugwu, Moraya              98 Usa-Ja,Rockville, M               3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
 -- Coe, Megan                99 Cavalier/Cav,Fort W                FOUL                 
 
Event 418  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Dozier, Ayana             98 D.C. Speed T,Washin              11.25m   NWI  36-11.00 
  2 Jacobs, Tamir             98 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin              10.94m   NWI  35-10.75 
  3 Shodiya, Elizabeth        98 Glenarden Tr,Upper               10.51m   NWI  34-05.75 
  5 Robertson, Keila          98 Firebirds Tr,Gaithe             J10.51m   NWI  34-05.75 
  5 Joyner, Jatae             99 Unattached,Hyattsvi              10.28m   NWI  33-08.75 
  6 Bailey, Taylor            98 Young Gunz,Germanto               9.96m   NWI  32-08.25 
  7 Harris, Kyla              99 Cobra Track,Springf               9.79m   NWI  32-01.50 
  8 Black, Destiny            98 Firebirds Tr,Derwoo               9.15m   NWI  30-00.25 
 
Event 419  Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Usual, Seasons            99 Marlboro Boy,Brandy              10.37m   34-00.25 
  2 Jones, Kayla              99 Track Expres,Lanham               9.68m   31-09.25 
  3 Ceesay, Fatima            99 Glenarden Tr,Greenb               8.98m   29-05.50 
  4 Antoine, Jada             99 Hummingbird,Beltsvi               8.00m   26-03.00 
  5 Jones, LaNeigh            98 Vision Elite,Upper                7.33m   24-00.75 
  6 Smith, Kierra             98 Hummingbird,Riverda               6.94m   22-09.25 
  7 Carter, Khayla            98 Columbia Exp,Pikesv               6.91m   22-08.00 
  8 Johnson, Kiera            99 Tnttrack,Capital He               6.60m   21-08.00 
  9 Coe, Megan                99 Cavalier/Cav,Fort W               5.26m   17-03.25 
 10 Ross, DiAngelin           99 Ebenezer A.M,Fort W               5.08m   16-08.00 
 11 Kasori, Claudette         98 Firebirds Tr,German               4.90m   16-01.00 
 
Event 420  Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Usual, Seasons            99 Marlboro Boy,Brandy              28.36m      93-00 
  2 Antoine, Jada             99 Hummingbird,Beltsvi              24.94m      81-10 
  3 Jones, Kayla              99 Track Expres,Lanham              24.70m      81-00 
  4 Ceesay, Fatima            99 Glenarden Tr,Greenb              21.99m      72-02 
  5 Carter, Khayla            98 Columbia Exp,Pikesv              16.33m      53-07 
  6 Kasori, Claudette         98 Firebirds Tr,German              14.26m      46-09 
  7 Smith, Kierra             98 Hummingbird,Riverda              13.91m      45-08 
 -- Jones, LaNeigh            98 Vision Elite,Upper                 FOUL            
 
Event 421  Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alston, Aidan             98 Baltimor City,Balti              28.42m      93-03 
  2 Moody, Shari              99 Tnttrack,Temple Hil              25.25m      82-10 
  3 Jennings, Angelica        98 Fairfax Poli,Fairfa              24.90m      81-08 
  4 Deyaert, Olivia           99 Lightning Ru,New Ma              23.50m      77-01 
  5 Usual, Seasons            99 Marlboro Boy,Brandy              22.73m      74-07 
  6 Ceesay, Fatima            99 Glenarden Tr,Greenb              15.25m      50-00 
  7 Jones, LaNeigh            98 Vision Elite,Upper               14.70m      48-03 
  8 Antoine, Jada             99 Hummingbird,Beltsvi              14.13m      46-04 
  9 Machanic, Kathlyn         99 Nation Star                      10.73m      35-02 
 10 Johnson, Kiera            99 Tnttrack,Capital He              10.70m      35-01 
 11 Ross, DiAngelin           99 Ebenezer A.M,Fort W               9.41m      30-10 
 
Event 422  Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kiera            99 Tnttrack,Capital He              30.00m      98-05 
 
Event 423  Heptathlon 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alston, Aidan             98 Baltimor City,Balti                3234  
  2 Clark-Kennedy, Eniyah     99 Marlboro Boy,Upper                 2981  
  5 Burks, Candus             99 Vision Elite,Bowie,                2176  
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Clark-Kennedy, Eniyah     99 Marlboro Boy,Upper       16.68   NWI  2    633
  2 Alston, Aidan             98 Baltimor City,Balti      17.08   NWI  1    587
  6 Burks, Candus             99 Vision Elite,Bowie,      20.10   NWI  2    294
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alston, Aidan             98 Baltimor City,Balti      1.37m    4-06.00    481
  2 Clark-Kennedy, Eniyah     99 Marlboro Boy,Upper       1.31m    4-03.50    419
  3 Burks, Candus             99 Vision Elite,Bowie,      1.28m    4-02.25    389
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  2 Alston, Aidan             98 Baltimor City,Balti      7.91m   25-11.50    394
  3 Clark-Kennedy, Eniyah     99 Marlboro Boy,Upper       7.01m   23-00.00    336
  6 Burks, Candus             99 Vision Elite,Bowie,      4.84m   15-10.50    198
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Clark-Kennedy, Eniyah     99 Marlboro Boy,Upper       26.90   NWI    720
  2 Burks, Candus             99 Vision Elite,Bowie,      28.80   NWI    569
  5 Alston, Aidan             98 Baltimor City,Balti      30.58   NWI    442
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Alston, Aidan             98 Baltimor City,Balti      4.90m   NWI  16-01.00    532
  4 Clark-Kennedy, Eniyah     99 Marlboro Boy,Upper       4.23m   NWI  13-10.50    362
  5 Burks, Candus             99 Vision Elite,Bowie,      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50    214
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alston, Aidan             98 Baltimor City,Balti     25.17m      82-07    385
  4 Clark-Kennedy, Eniyah     99 Marlboro Boy,Upper      13.09m      42-11    162
  6 Burks, Candus             99 Vision Elite,Bowie,     11.28m      37-00    129
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  2 Alston, Aidan             98 Baltimor City,Balti    2:55.04     413
  3 Burks, Candus             99 Vision Elite,Bowie,    2:58.13     383
  5 Clark-Kennedy, Eniyah     99 Marlboro Boy,Upper     3:01.77     349
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michael, Jabari           98 Marlboro Boy                      11.04q  NWI  1 
  2 Cook, Stedman             98 Knights Trac,Ft Was               11.21q  NWI  2 
  3 Potter, Ahman             98 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,               11.54q  NWI  9 
  4 Kelvyn, Sosoo             98 Columbia Exp                      11.62q  NWI  2 
  5 Watson, Bryce             99 Glenarden Tr,Glenn                11.64q  NWI  6 
  6 Brown, Denzel             99 Brave Hart Track                  11.67q  NWI  9 
  7 Davis, Sean               99 Ebenezer A.M,Accoke               11.73q  NWI  6 
  8 Ejeh, Chukwugozie         98 M180 Team Po,Greenb               11.76q  NWI  2 
  9 Adegun, Al-Hafis          98 Usa-Ja,Burtonsville               11.93   NWI  5 
 10 Sams, Joshua              99 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin               11.95   NWI  2 
 11 Leonard, Jaylon           98 Glenarden Tr,Gaithe               12.08   NWI  1 
 12 Jeusi, Kenyatta           99 S&Gree,Woodbridge,                12.09   NWI  3 
 12 Obajemu, Michael          98 Firebirds Tr,Gaithe               12.09   NWI  1 
 14 Meekins, Christopher      98 Firebirds Tr,Woodst               12.11   NWI  2 
 15 Lucas-Roscoe, Gregory     99 Cavalier/Cav,Alexan               12.12   NWI  8 
 16 Pailin, Jevan             99 Cobra Track,Kingsto               12.13   NWI  7 
 17 Dye, Tristan              98 Firebirds Tr,Gaithe               12.14   NWI  2 
 18 Haygood, Cameron          98 Tnttrack,Upper Marl               12.22   NWI  8 
 19 McDaniel, Darryl          99 Track Expres,Fort W               12.28   NWI  7 
 20 Evans, De'Andre           98 Cobra Track,Alexand               12.31   NWI  7 
 21 McIllwain, Sean           98 New Wave Tra,Lanham               12.33   NWI  7 
 22 Stanton, Aaron            99 Glenarden Tr,Lanham               12.35   NWI  3 
 23 Grissett, Conrad          98 Elite Youth,Ellicot               12.39   NWI  6 
 24 Harris, Christopher       99 Firebirds Tr,Montgo               12.39   NWI  4 
 25 Love, Christopher         99 Columbia Exp                      12.48   NWI  3 
 26 Holder, Jordan            99 Full Speed A,Bowie,               12.52   NWI  8 
 27 Lee, Jamell               98 Glenarden Tr,Hyatts               12.59   NWI  4 
 28 Vickers, Ryan             99 Glenarden Tr,Silver               12.60   NWI  5 
 29 Fish, Jahre               99 Full Speed A,Bowie,               12.62   NWI  8 
 30 Baning, Baris             99 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,               12.67   NWI  9 
 31 Blagogee, William         99 Cobra Track,Alexand               12.67   NWI  2 
 32 Kalu, Jonah               99 M180 Team Po,Bowie,               12.91   NWI  9 
 33 Lindsey, William          99 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,               12.92   NWI  9 
 34 Warren-Mohr, Elias        98 New Wave Tra,Clinto               12.97   NWI  8 
 35 Onykachi, Uzosike         98 Elite Youth,Ellicot               13.12   NWI  1 
 36 Harvey, Aaron             99 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin               13.14   NWI  7 
 37 Anderson, Jarel           98 Baltimor City,Radal               13.15   NWI  6 
 38 Wiseman, Tyson            99 Firebirds Tr,Potoma               13.24   NWI  9 
 39 Gentry, Joshua            99 Track Expres,Upper                13.38   NWI  5 
 40 Miller, David             98 Track Expres,Bowie,               13.45   NWI  8 
 41 Stokes, Emmanuel          99 A Faster You,Elkrid               13.66   NWI  1 
 42 Baiden, Nathaniel         98 Firebirds Tr,Gaithe               14.27   NWI  6 
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Michael, Jabari           98 Marlboro Boy           11.04      11.03   NWI 
  2 Cook, Stedman             98 Knights Trac,Ft Was    11.21      11.28   NWI 
  3 Watson, Bryce             99 Glenarden Tr,Glenn     11.64      11.49   NWI 
  4 Brown, Denzel             99 Brave Hart Track       11.67      11.52   NWI 
  5 Potter, Ahman             98 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,    11.54      11.57   NWI 
  6 Davis, Sean               99 Ebenezer A.M,Accoke    11.73      11.73   NWI 
  7 Ejeh, Chukwugozie         98 M180 Team Po,Greenb    11.76      11.76   NWI 
  8 Kelvyn, Sosoo             98 Columbia Exp           11.62      19.42   NWI 
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michael, Jabari           98 Marlboro Boy                      21.95q  NWI  2 
  2 Willis, Maxwell           98 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,               22.12q  NWI  3 
  3 Cook, Stedman             98 Knights Trac,Ft Was               22.74q  NWI  8 
  4 Potter, Ahman             98 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,               22.79q  NWI  6 
  5 Brown, Denzel             99 Brave Hart Track                  22.94q  NWI  6 
  6 McCullough, Jonathan      98 Full Speed A,Upper                23.13q  NWI  4 
  7 Walker, Darren            98 Glenarden Tr,Hyatts               23.54q  NWI  7 
  8 Imes, Jonathan            99 Firebirds Tr,German               23.64q  NWI  8 
  9 Lucas-Roscoe, Gregory     99 Cavalier/Cav,Alexan               23.72   NWI  2 
 10 Watson, Bryce             99 Glenarden Tr,Glenn                23.74   NWI  7 
 11 Ejeh, Chukwugozie         98 M180 Team Po,Greenb               23.84   NWI  5 
 12 Davis, Sean               99 Ebenezer A.M,Accoke               23.99   NWI  3 
 13 Meekins, Christopher      98 Firebirds Tr,Woodst               24.07   NWI  9 
 14 Leonard, Jaylon           98 Glenarden Tr,Gaithe               24.23   NWI  5 
 15 Phelps, Donald            98 M180 Team Po,Upper                24.36   NWI  5 
 16 Sams, Joshua              99 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin               24.41   NWI  5 
 17 Cook, Braden              99 Glenarden Tr,Ft Was               24.46   NWI  6 
 18 King, Brandon             99 Sstc Finao,Laurel,                24.48   NWI  5 
 19 Vinson, Darrion           99 Sstc Finao,Silver S               24.49   NWI  9 
 20 Dye, Tristan              98 Firebirds Tr,Gaithe               24.50   NWI  1 
 21 Ballah, Timothy           98 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,               24.57   NWI  3 
 22 Pailin, Jevan             99 Cobra Track,Kingsto               24.61   NWI 11 
 23 Stanton, Aaron            99 Glenarden Tr,Lanham               24.63   NWI  4 
 24 Haygood, Cameron          98 Tnttrack,Upper Marl               24.63   NWI  9 
 25 Obajemu, Michael          98 Firebirds Tr,Gaithe               24.68   NWI  1 
 26 Grissett, Conrad          98 Elite Youth,Ellicot               24.86   NWI  6 
 27 Holder, Jordan            99 Full Speed A,Bowie,               24.86   NWI  4 
 28 Jeusi, Kenyatta           99 S&Gree,Woodbridge,                24.88   NWI  7 
 29 Evans, De'Andre           98 Cobra Track,Alexand               24.99   NWI  2 
 30 Adegun, Al-Hafis          98 Usa-Ja,Burtonsville               25.04   NWI  7 
 31 McIllwain, Sean           98 New Wave Tra,Lanham               25.05   NWI  4 
 32 Love, Christopher         99 Columbia Exp                      25.12   NWI  5 
 33 Kalu, Jonah               99 M180 Team Po,Bowie,               25.29   NWI  4 
 34 Harris, Christopher       99 Firebirds Tr,Montgo               25.55   NWI  5 
 35 Baning, Baris             99 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,               25.58   NWI 10 
 36 Stuppard, Gregory         98 Firebirds Tr,German               25.65   NWI  2 
 37 Vickers, Ryan             99 Glenarden Tr,Silver               25.75   NWI  6 
 38 Blagogee, William         99 Cobra Track,Alexand               25.96   NWI 11 
 39 Lindsey, William          99 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,               26.06   NWI  8 
 40 Harvey, Aaron             99 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin               26.43   NWI 10 
 41 Cook, Andre'              98 Glenarden Tr,Ft Was               26.45   NWI  2 
 42 Proctor, Michael          98 Tnttrack,Suitland,                26.65   NWI 11 
 43 Wiseman, Tyson            99 Firebirds Tr,Potoma               26.74   NWI  7 
 44 Miller, David             98 Track Expres,Bowie,               26.91   NWI  2 
 45 Williams, Rodney          99 Vision Elite,Chelte    26.10      27.27   NWI  9 
 46 Sallah, Abdullah          98 Firebirds Tr,Gaithe               27.47   NWI  6 
 47 Gentry, Joshua            99 Track Expres,Upper                27.64   NWI 10 
 48 Proctor, Markell          99 Tnttrack,Suitland,                28.09   NWI 10 
 49 George, Joseph            99 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,               28.18   NWI  3 
 50 Stokes, Emmanuel          99 A Faster You,Elkrid               28.31   NWI  9 
 51 Jagarnath, Yeindra        99 Track Expres,Hyatts               29.74   NWI  4 
 52 Baiden, Nathaniel         98 Firebirds Tr,Gaithe               29.87   NWI  5 
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Willis, Maxwell           98 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,    22.12      21.90   NWI 
  2 Michael, Jabari           98 Marlboro Boy           21.95      22.26   NWI 
  3 Cook, Stedman             98 Knights Trac,Ft Was    22.74      22.84   NWI 
  4 Brown, Denzel             99 Brave Hart Track       22.94      23.01   NWI 
  5 Potter, Ahman             98 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,    22.79      23.24   NWI 
  6 McCullough, Jonathan      98 Full Speed A,Upper     23.13      23.32   NWI 
  7 Walker, Darren            98 Glenarden Tr,Hyatts    23.54      23.54   NWI 
  8 Imes, Jonathan            99 Firebirds Tr,German    23.64      23.64   NWI 
 
Event 454  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Jalen               98 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,               50.98q  1 
  2 Imes, Jonathan            99 Firebirds Tr,German               51.58q  1 
  3 Wright, Renando           98 Marlboro Boy                      52.30q  7 
  4 Brown, Denzel             99 Brave Hart Track                  52.40q  3 
  5 Smith, Zachary            98 Firebirds Tr,Gaithe               52.68q  5 
  6 Michael, Jabari           98 Marlboro Boy                      52.75q  4 
  7 Finley, Cameron           98 Track Expres,Bowie,               52.79q  7 
  8 Walker, Darren            98 Glenarden Tr,Hyatts               52.99q  6 
  9 Branch, Shareek           98 Glenarden Tr,Chelte               53.40   2 
 10 Mapuku, Kevin             98 Firebirds Tr,Montgo               53.40   8 
 11 Jones, Bryant             98 D.C. Speed T,Washin               53.88   4 
 12 Cook, Stedman             98 Knights Trac,Ft Was               54.15   4 
 13 Phelps, Donald            98 M180 Team Po,Upper                54.63   8 
 14 King, Brandon             99 Sstc Finao,Laurel,                54.88   3 
 15 Haygood, Cameron          98 Tnttrack,Upper Marl               54.95   1 
 16 Wymes, Aremu              99 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin               54.98   3 
 17 Thomas, Jordan            98 A Faster You,Ft Mea               55.02   8 
 18 Davis, Justin             98 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,               55.67   7 
 19 Prince, Malik             99 Glenarden Tr,Upper                55.78   3 
 20 Vinson, Darrion           99 Sstc Finao,Silver S               55.96   1 
 21 Viera, Eric               99 Firebirds Tr,Montgo               55.98   6 
 22 Cook, Braden              99 Glenarden Tr,Ft Was               56.15   7 
 23 Mganga, Khaloni           99 Firebirds Tr,German               56.76   5 
 24 McDaniel, Darryl          99 Track Expres,Fort W               56.96   6 
 25 Miller, Shaun             98 US Elite Jun,Baltim               57.26   2 
 26 Evans, De'Andre           98 Cobra Track,Alexand               57.43   1 
 27 Jackson, Jabriel          98 Elite Youth,Clinton               57.67   2 
 28 McIllwain, Sean           98 New Wave Tra,Lanham               57.68   4 
 29 Sempebwa, Calvin          99 Usa-Ja,Burtonsville               58.23   4 
 30 Logan, Alonte             99 Glenarden Tr,Greenb               58.74   3 
 31 Blagogee, William         99 Cobra Track,Alexand               59.04   8 
 32 Ballah, Timothy           98 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,               59.49   2 
 33 Cook, Andre'              98 Glenarden Tr,Ft Was               59.83   2 
 34 Proctor, Michael          98 Tnttrack,Suitland,              1:00.45   8 
 35 Pailin, Jevan             99 Cobra Track,Kingsto             1:00.67   6 
 36 Warren-Mohr, Elias        98 New Wave Tra,Clinto             1:00.85   4 
 37 Stuppard, Gregory         98 Firebirds Tr,German             1:01.64   8 
 38 Sallah, Abdullah          98 Firebirds Tr,Gaithe             1:01.91   4 
 39 George, Joseph            99 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,             1:03.41   5 
 40 Proctor, Markell          99 Tnttrack,Suitland,              1:04.23   2 
 41 Miller, David             98 Track Expres,Bowie,             1:06.08   3 
 42 Jagarnath, Yeindra        99 Track Expres,Hyatts             1:11.16   1 
 43 Herbert, Nathan           99 D.C. Speed T,Washin             1:25.26   6 
 
Event 454  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Jalen               98 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,    50.98      50.01  
  2 Michael, Jabari           98 Marlboro Boy           52.75      50.41  
  3 Brown, Denzel             99 Brave Hart Track       52.40      50.45  
  4 Imes, Jonathan            99 Firebirds Tr,German    51.58      50.91  
  5 Smith, Zachary            98 Firebirds Tr,Gaithe    52.68      52.79  
  6 Finley, Cameron           98 Track Expres,Bowie,    52.79      52.79  
  7 Walker, Darren            98 Glenarden Tr,Hyatts    52.99      52.99  
  8 Branch, Shareek           98 Glenarden Tr,Chelte    53.40      53.40  
 
Event 455  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Finley, Cameron           98 Track Expres,Bowie,             2:01.44   2 
  2 Lucas-Walker, Taofik      98 Unattached,Lorton,              2:03.11   4 
  3 Di-Reumante, Andree'      98 Usa-Ja,Takoma Park,             2:04.51   1 
  4 Abebe, Michael            98 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin             2:05.77   3 
  5 White, Kelsey             98 Glenarden Tr,Columb             2:05.84   2 
  6 Johnson, Johnathan        99 Knights Trac,Hyatts             2:08.23   3 
  7 Tolson, Jamel             99 Sstc Finao,Silver S             2:08.99   1 
  8 Jackson, Jabriel          98 Elite Youth,Clinton             2:10.17   1 
  9 Branch, Shareek           98 Glenarden Tr,Chelte             2:10.26   3 
 10 Wymes, Aremu              99 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin             2:10.34   2 
 11 Wilson, Ari               98 Glenarden Tr,Spring             2:13.97   3 
 12 Brown, Ellis              99 Glenarden Tr,Upper              2:14.55   3 
 13 Gorman, Makiyah           98 Glenarden Tr,Huntin             2:15.03   3 
 14 Eklund, Lars              99 Lightning Ru,Mount              2:15.22   5 
 15 Jones, Bryant             98 D.C. Speed T,Washin             2:15.63   4 
 16 Viera, Eric               99 Firebirds Tr,Montgo             2:17.06   5 
 17 Prince, Malik             99 Glenarden Tr,Upper              2:17.11   4 
 18 Thomas, Jordan            98 A Faster You,Ft Mea             2:20.26   2 
 19 Holton, Eric              99 Knights Trac,Fort W             2:21.66   2 
 20 Hunt, Prince-Aziz         99 M180 Team Po,Greenb             2:24.21   4 
 21 Walker, Ryan              99 Glenarden Tr,Landov             2:25.70   2 
 22 Miller, Shaun             98 US Elite Jun,Baltim             2:26.04   4 
 23 Warren-Mohr, Elias        98 New Wave Tra,Clinto             2:28.07   3 
 24 Proctor, Michael          98 Tnttrack,Suitland,              2:33.66   5 
 25 Jones, Keishawn           99 Hummingbird,Riverda             2:43.67   4 
 26 Jagarnath, Yeindra        99 Track Expres,Hyatts             2:45.83   5 
 27 Proctor, Markell          99 Tnttrack,Suitland,              2:46.99   1 
 
Event 456  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Di-Reumante, Andree'      98 Usa-Ja,Takoma Park,             4:16.68  
  2 Abebe, Michael            98 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin             4:16.87  
  3 Belsoi, Edward            99 M180 Team Po,Bowie,             4:24.39  
  4 Finley, Cameron           98 Track Expres,Bowie,             4:27.69  
  5 Johnson, Johnathan        99 Knights Trac,Hyatts             4:27.79  
  6 Madden, Ian               99 St Mary's St,Lexing             4:28.12  
  7 Betts, Brandon            99 Track Expres,Upper              4:37.76  
  8 White, Kelsey             98 Glenarden Tr,Columb             4:44.53  
  9 Wilson, Ari               98 Glenarden Tr,Spring             4:49.54  
 10 Hunt, Prince-Aziz         99 M180 Team Po,Greenb             4:49.76  
 11 Holton, Eric              99 Knights Trac,Fort W             4:57.08  
 12 Jones, Keishawn           99 Hummingbird,Riverda             5:53.48  
 13 Tibebe, Matthew           98 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin             8:47.67  
 
Event 457  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abebe, Michael            98 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin             9:30.04  
  2 Belsoi, Edward            99 M180 Team Po,Bowie,             9:52.51  
  3 Tibebe, Matthew           98 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin            19:17.86  
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Kollon             99 Marlboro Boy,Chelte               15.25q  NWI  3 
  2 Thompson, David           98 Bowie Boys &,Ketter               16.74q  NWI  1 
  3 Gorman, Makiyah           98 Glenarden Tr,Huntin               17.47q  NWI  2 
  4 Hansford, Demani          99 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,               18.86q  NWI  1 
  5 Somerville, Kenneth       99 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,               18.93q  NWI  3 
  6 Webb, Ken'yon             99 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim               19.48q  NWI  2 
  7 Whitfield, Daniel         99 Ebenezer A.M,Accoke               19.70q  NWI  2 
  8 Williams, Rodney          99 Vision Elite,Chelte    15.91      21.24q  NWI  3 
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Kollon             99 Marlboro Boy,Chelte    15.25      15.28   NWI 
  2 Thompson, David           98 Bowie Boys &,Ketter    16.74      15.64   NWI 
  3 Gorman, Makiyah           98 Glenarden Tr,Huntin    17.47      17.45   NWI 
  4 Hansford, Demani          99 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,    18.86      18.68   NWI 
 
Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, David           98 Bowie Boys &,Ketter               56.44q  2 
  2 Terry, Trenson            98 M180 Team Po,Bowie,               57.73q  2 
  3 Gorman, Makiyah           98 Glenarden Tr,Huntin             1:01.77q  3 
  4 Smith, Kollon             99 Marlboro Boy,Chelte             1:02.81q  1 
  6 Somerville, Kenneth       99 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,             1:04.10q  1 
  7 Tolson, Jamel             99 Sstc Finao,Silver S             1:04.17q  3 
  8 Hansford, Demani          99 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,             1:04.96q  3 
 10 Webb, Ken'yon             99 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim             1:05.29   1 
 11 Eklund, Lars              99 Lightning Ru,Mount              1:06.40   1 
 13 King, Brandon             99 Sstc Finao,Laurel,              1:07.81   2 
 14 Ortiz, Lamont             98 St Mary's St,Lexing             1:08.65   2 
 15 Whitfield, Daniel         99 Ebenezer A.M,Accoke             1:11.14   1 
 16 Valentine, Sean           98 Sstc Finao,Silver S             1:19.80   3 
 17 Williams, Rodney          99 Vision Elite,Chelte  1:04.00    1:25.41   1 
 
Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, David           98 Bowie Boys &,Ketter    56.44      56.23  
  2 Terry, Trenson            98 M180 Team Po,Bowie,    57.73      56.51  
  3 Smith, Kollon             99 Marlboro Boy,Chelte  1:02.81      59.78  
  4 Gorman, Makiyah           98 Glenarden Tr,Huntin  1:01.77    1:01.64  
  5 Tolson, Jamel             99 Sstc Finao,Silver S  1:04.17    1:04.58  
  6 Somerville, Kenneth       99 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,  1:04.10    1:05.24  
  7 Hansford, Demani          99 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,  1:04.96    1:09.28  
 
Event 462  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                                      42.91q  2 
     1) Potter, Ahman 98                2) Hill, Jalen 98                 
     3) Willis, Maxwell 98              4)                                
  2 M180 Team Power  'A'                                           44.21q  2 
     1) Ejeh, Chukwugozie 98            2) Phelps, Donald 98              
     3) Kalu, Jonah 99                  4) Terry, Trenson 98              
  3 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                                      45.25q  2 
     1) Sallah, Abdullah 98             2) Mganga, Khaloni 99             
     3) Obajemu, Michael 98             4) Dye, Tristan 98                
  4 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                                      45.44q  1 
     1) Stanton, Aaron 99               2) Jordan, Caleb 99               
     3) Walker, Darren 98               4) Leonard, Jaylon 98             
  5 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks  'A'                            45.78q  2 
     1) Thompson, David 98              2) Hansford, Demani 99            
     3) Somerville, Kenneth 99          4) Miles, Michael 99              
  7 Usa-Ja  'A'                                                    46.28q  2 
     1) Harvey, Aaron 99                2) Adegun, Al-Hafis 98            
     3) Sams, Joshua 99                 4) Whitney Wiles, Zaid 99         
  8 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                                      47.26q  1 
     1) Logan, Alonte 99                2) Watson, Bryce 99               
     3) Lee, Jamell 98                  4) Vickers, Ryan 99               
  9 Firebirds Track Club  'B'                                      47.29   1 
     1) Harris, Christopher 99          2) Stuppard, Gregory 98           
     3)                                 4) Mapuku, Kevin 98               
 
Event 462  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           42.91      42.91  
  2 M180 Team Power  'A'                                44.21      44.21  
  3 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                           45.25      45.25  
  4 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                           45.44      45.44  
  5 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks  'A'                 45.78      45.78  
  6 Usa-Ja  'A'                                         46.28      46.28  
  7 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                           47.26      47.26  
  8 Firebirds Track Club  'B'                           47.29      47.29  
 
Event 463  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                                    3:20.72q  2 
     1) Potter, Ahman 98                2) Hill, Jalen 98                 
     3) Willis, Maxwell 98              4) Branch, Shareek 98             
  2 M180 Team Power  'A'                                         3:30.57q  2 
     1) Ejeh, Chukwugozie 98            2) Phelps, Donald 98              
     3) Kalu, Jonah 99                  4) Terry, Trenson 98              
  3 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                                    3:31.25q  1 
     1) Viera, Eric 99                  2) Imes, Jonathan 99              
     3) Mapuku, Kevin 98                4) Smith, Zachary 98              
  4 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                                    3:34.99q  1 
     1) Logan, Alonte 99                2) Walker, Darren 98              
     3) Russell, Dominic 99             4) Leonard, Jaylon 98             
  5 Usa-Ja  'A'                                                  3:39.67q  2 
     1) Adegun, Al-Hafis 98             2) Di-Reumante, Andree' 98        
     3) Wymes, Aremu 99                 4) Sempebwa, Calvin 99            
  7 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                                    3:51.71q  1 
     1) Cook, Braden 99                 2) Brown, Ellis 99                
     3) Lee, Jamell 98                  4) Prince, Malik 99               
  8 Firebirds Track Club  'B'                                    3:52.17q  1 
     1) Sallah, Abdullah 98             2) Harris, Christopher 99         
     3) Mganga, Khaloni 99              4) Dye, Tristan 98                
  9 Sstc Finao  'A'                                              3:52.31   1 
     1) King, Brandon 99                2) Vinson, Darrion 99             
     3) Tolson, Jamel 99                4) Valentine, Sean 98             
 10 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks  'A'                          3:52.33   2 
     1) Palmer, Aaron 98                2) Baning, Baris 99               
     3) George, Joseph 99               4) Miles, Michael 99              
 
Event 463  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         3:20.72    3:20.72  
  2 M180 Team Power  'A'                              3:30.57    3:30.57  
  3 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                         3:31.25    3:31.25  
  4 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         3:34.99    3:34.99  
  5 Usa-Ja  'A'                                       3:39.67    3:39.67  
  6 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                         3:51.71    3:51.71  
  7 Firebirds Track Club  'B'                         3:52.17    3:52.17  
  8 Sstc Finao  'A'                                   3:52.31    3:52.31  
 
Event 464  4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa-Ja  'A'                                                  8:40.27  
     1) Di-Reumante, Andree' 98         2) Wymes, Aremu 99                
     3) Sempebwa, Calvin 99             4) Jones, Glen 99                 
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                                    8:41.89  
     1) Wilson, Ari 98                  2) Brown, Ellis 99                
     3) White, Kelsey 98                4) Branch, Shareek 98             
  3 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                                    8:58.92  
     1) Viera, Eric 99                  2) Imes, Jonathan 99              
     3) Mganga, Khaloni 99              4) Smith, Zachary 98              
  4 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                                    9:11.69  
     1) Leach, Kendall 98               2) Gorman, Makiyah 98             
     3) Prince, Malik 99                4) Walker, Ryan 99                
 
Event 465  High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Kollon             99 Marlboro Boy,Chelte               1.82m    5-11.50 
  2 Eklund, Lars              99 Lightning Ru,Mount                1.62m    5-03.75 
  3 Ortiz, Lamont             98 St Mary's St,Lexing              J1.62m    5-03.75 
  4 Manago, Desmond           98 Vision Elite,Upper                1.32m    4-04.00 
  5 Locke, Wendell            99 D.C. Speed T,Washin               1.22m    4-00.00 
 
Event 467  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Lucas-Roscoe, Gregory     99 Cavalier/Cav,Alexan               6.55m   NWI  21-06.00 
  2 Smith, Kollon             99 Marlboro Boy,Chelte               6.50m   NWI  21-04.00 
  3 Thompson, David           98 Bowie Boys &,Ketter               6.48m   NWI  21-03.25 
  4 Meekins, Christopher      98 Firebirds Tr,Woodst               5.82m   NWI  19-01.25 
  5 McCullough, Jonathan      98 Full Speed A,Upper                5.78m   NWI  18-11.75 
  6 Obajemu, Michael          98 Firebirds Tr,Gaithe               5.56m   NWI  18-03.00 
  7 Tolson, Jamel             99 Sstc Finao,Silver S               5.55m   NWI  18-02.50 
  8 Cook, Stedman             98 Knights Trac,Ft Was               5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
  9 Fish, Jahre               99 Full Speed A,Bowie,               5.22m   NWI  17-01.50 
 10 Jones, Bryant             98 D.C. Speed T,Washin               5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
 11 Kelvyn, Sosoo             98 Columbia Exp                      5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
 12 Blake, Kordell            98 St Mary's St,Lexing               5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
 13 McIllwain, Sean           98 New Wave Tra,Lanham               4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
 14 Stuppard, Gregory         98 Firebirds Tr,German               4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
 15 Herbert, Nathan           99 D.C. Speed T,Washin               4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
 16 Gentry, Joshua            99 Track Expres,Upper                4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
 17 Stokes, Emmanuel          99 A Faster You,Elkrid               4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
 18 Anderson, Jarel           98 Baltimor City,Radal               4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
 19 Locke, Wendell            99 D.C. Speed T,Washin               4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
 20 Baiden, Nathaniel         98 Firebirds Tr,Gaithe               3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
 21 Kommula, Bala Yaswanthsa  98 Columbia Exp,Laurel               3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
 
Event 468  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 McCullough, Jonathan      98 Full Speed A,Upper               13.09m   NWI  42-11.50 
  2 Taylor, Calvin            98 Unattached,Bowie, M              12.17m   NWI  39-11.25 
  3 Webb, Ken'yon             99 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim              12.00m   NWI  39-04.50 
  4 Kommula, Bala Yaswanthsa  98 Columbia Exp,Laurel              11.98m   NWI  39-03.75 
  5 Fish, Jahre               99 Full Speed A,Bowie,              11.43m   NWI  37-06.00 
  6 Kelvyn, Sosoo             98 Columbia Exp                     11.10m   NWI  36-05.00 
  7 Locke, Wendell            99 D.C. Speed T,Washin              11.00m   NWI  36-01.25 
 -- Meekins, Christopher      98 Firebirds Tr,Woodst                FOUL                 
 -- Ortiz, Lamont             98 St Mary's St,Lexing                FOUL                 
 
Event 469  Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Manago, Desmond           98 Vision Elite,Upper               10.97m   36-00.00 
  2 Gentry, Joshua            99 Track Expres,Upper               10.14m   33-03.25 
  3 Anderson, Jarel           98 Baltimor City,Radal               9.61m   31-06.50 
  4 Lewis, Chandler           98 Firebirds Tr,German               7.95m   26-01.00 
  5 Moore, Kenneth            99 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,               6.34m   20-09.75 
 
Event 470  Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Manago, Desmond           98 Vision Elite,Upper               32.39m     106-03 
  2 Anderson, Jarel           98 Baltimor City,Radal              24.89m      81-08 
  3 Lewis, Chandler           98 Firebirds Tr,German              24.66m      80-11 
  4 Jones, Keion              99 Hummingbird,Riverda              14.47m      47-06 
 
Event 471  Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Bryant             98 D.C. Speed T,Washin              39.85m     130-09 
  2 Ivey, Darnell             98 Vision Elite,Bowie,              36.70m     120-05 
  3 Eklund, Lars              99 Lightning Ru,Mount               32.23m     105-09 
  4 Bryant, Kyle              99 Eldersburg Rouge,Sy   33.52m     30.95m     101-06 
  5 Williams, Rodney          99 Vision Elite,Chelte              25.49m      83-07 
  6 Manago, Desmond           98 Vision Elite,Upper               23.55m      77-03 
  7 Lewis, Chandler           98 Firebirds Tr,German              20.78m      68-02 
  8 Locke, Wendell            99 D.C. Speed T,Washin              18.60m      61-00 
  9 Jones, Keion              99 Hummingbird,Riverda               9.90m      32-06 
 
Event 473  Decathlon 800g 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ivey, Darnell             98 Vision Elite,Bowie,                5291  
  1 Smith, Kollon             99 Marlboro Boy,Chelte                5291  
  1 Kreb, Devyn               98 Unattached,Alexandr                5291  
  1 Locke, Wendell            99 D.C. Speed T,Washin                5291  
  1 Jones, Bryant             98 D.C. Speed T,Washin                5291  
  1 Case, Ritchie             98 Lightning Ru,Freder                5291  
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Bryant             98 D.C. Speed T,Washin      12.00   NWI    651
  1 Locke, Wendell            99 D.C. Speed T,Washin      12.00   NWI    651
  1 Ivey, Darnell             98 Vision Elite,Bowie,      12.00   NWI    651
  1 Kreb, Devyn               98 Unattached,Alexandr      12.00   NWI    651
  1 Smith, Kollon             99 Marlboro Boy,Chelte      12.00   NWI    651
  1 Case, Ritchie             98 Lightning Ru,Freder      12.00   NWI    651
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kreb, Devyn               98 Unattached,Alexandr      5.90m   NWI  19-04.25    565
  1 Jones, Bryant             98 D.C. Speed T,Washin      5.90m   NWI  19-04.25    565
  1 Locke, Wendell            99 D.C. Speed T,Washin      5.90m   NWI  19-04.25    565
  1 Ivey, Darnell             98 Vision Elite,Bowie,      5.90m   NWI  19-04.25    565
  1 Smith, Kollon             99 Marlboro Boy,Chelte      5.90m   NWI  19-04.25    565
  1 Case, Ritchie             98 Lightning Ru,Freder      5.90m   NWI  19-04.25    565
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Locke, Wendell            99 D.C. Speed T,Washin      9.90m   32-05.75    480
  1 Jones, Bryant             98 D.C. Speed T,Washin      9.90m   32-05.75    480
  1 Ivey, Darnell             98 Vision Elite,Bowie,      9.90m   32-05.75    480
  1 Smith, Kollon             99 Marlboro Boy,Chelte      9.90m   32-05.75    480
  1 Case, Ritchie             98 Lightning Ru,Freder      9.90m   32-05.75    480
  1 Kreb, Devyn               98 Unattached,Alexandr      9.90m   32-05.75    480
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Kollon             99 Marlboro Boy,Chelte      1.60m    5-03.00    464
  1 Case, Ritchie             98 Lightning Ru,Freder      1.60m    5-03.00    464
  1 Kreb, Devyn               98 Unattached,Alexandr      1.60m    5-03.00    464
  1 Ivey, Darnell             98 Vision Elite,Bowie,      1.60m    5-03.00    464
  1 Jones, Bryant             98 D.C. Speed T,Washin      1.60m    5-03.00    464
  1 Locke, Wendell            99 D.C. Speed T,Washin      1.60m    5-03.00    464
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Locke, Wendell            99 D.C. Speed T,Washin      52.00     725
  1 Case, Ritchie             98 Lightning Ru,Freder      52.00     725
  1 Kreb, Devyn               98 Unattached,Alexandr      52.00     725
  1 Smith, Kollon             99 Marlboro Boy,Chelte      52.00     725
  1 Ivey, Darnell             98 Vision Elite,Bowie,      52.00     725
  1 Jones, Bryant             98 D.C. Speed T,Washin      52.00     725
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Bryant             98 D.C. Speed T,Washin      14.60   NWI  1    899
  1 Locke, Wendell            99 D.C. Speed T,Washin      14.60   NWI  1    899
  1 Ivey, Darnell             98 Vision Elite,Bowie,      14.60   NWI  1    899
  1 Kreb, Devyn               98 Unattached,Alexandr      14.60   NWI  2    899
  1 Smith, Kollon             99 Marlboro Boy,Chelte      14.60   NWI  2    899
  1 Case, Ritchie             98 Lightning Ru,Freder      14.60   NWI  2    899
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kreb, Devyn               98 Unattached,Alexandr     18.00m      59-01    235
  1 Jones, Bryant             98 D.C. Speed T,Washin     18.00m      59-01    235
  1 Locke, Wendell            99 D.C. Speed T,Washin     18.00m      59-01    235
  1 Ivey, Darnell             98 Vision Elite,Bowie,     18.00m      59-01    235
  1 Smith, Kollon             99 Marlboro Boy,Chelte     18.00m      59-01    235
  1 Case, Ritchie             98 Lightning Ru,Freder     18.00m      59-01    235
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kreb, Devyn               98 Unattached,Alexandr      3.50m   11-05.75    482
  1 Jones, Bryant             98 D.C. Speed T,Washin      3.50m   11-05.75    482
  1 Smith, Kollon             99 Marlboro Boy,Chelte      3.50m   11-05.75    482
  1 Case, Ritchie             98 Lightning Ru,Freder      3.50m   11-05.75    482
  1 Locke, Wendell            99 D.C. Speed T,Washin      3.50m   11-05.75    482
  1 Ivey, Darnell             98 Vision Elite,Bowie,      3.50m   11-05.75    482
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Kollon             99 Marlboro Boy,Chelte     25.00m      82-00    230
  1 Ivey, Darnell             98 Vision Elite,Bowie,     25.00m      82-00    230
  1 Kreb, Devyn               98 Unattached,Alexandr     25.00m      82-00    230
  1 Case, Ritchie             98 Lightning Ru,Freder     25.00m      82-00    230
  1 Locke, Wendell            99 D.C. Speed T,Washin     25.00m      82-00    230
  1 Jones, Bryant             98 D.C. Speed T,Washin     25.00m      82-00    230
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Case, Ritchie             98 Lightning Ru,Freder    5:00.00     560
  1 Kreb, Devyn               98 Unattached,Alexandr    5:00.00     560
  1 Locke, Wendell            99 D.C. Speed T,Washin    5:00.00     560
  1 Jones, Bryant             98 D.C. Speed T,Washin    5:00.00     560
  1 Ivey, Darnell             98 Vision Elite,Bowie,    5:00.00     560
  1 Smith, Kollon             99 Marlboro Boy,Chelte    5:00.00     560
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glenn, Simone             96 Glenarden Tr,Upper                12.18q  NWI  8 
  2 Gay, Jaela                97 Full Speed A,Oxon H               12.40q  NWI  4 
  3 Fields, Janay             97 Track Expres,Oxon H               12.44q  NWI  7 
  4 Parker, Kiara             96 Glenarden Tr,Waldor               12.45q  NWI  3 
  5 Olawuni, Deborah          96 Usa-Ja,Takoma Park,               12.48q  NWI  5 
  6 White, Bethany            96 Glenarden Tr,Gaithe               12.54q  NWI  2 
  7 Freeland, Zanae           95 Glenarden Tr,North                12.65q  NWI  5 
  8 Lewis, Kayla              97 Glenarden Tr,Rockvi               12.68q  NWI  6 
  9 Adetu, Dayo               95 Glenarden Tr,Mitche               12.69   NWI  6 
 10 Kutu-Akoi, Domoah         96 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin               12.71   NWI  3 
 11 Perpall, Lauryn           96 Usa-Ja,Glenn Dale,                12.86   NWI  4 
 12 Bratton, Elise            97 Elite Youth,Crofton               12.86   NWI  8 
 13 Laryea, Rachel            97 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin               12.88   NWI  7 
 14 Blackwell, Ashley         97 Elite Youth,Windsor               12.91   NWI  3 
 15 Williams, Bryana          96 Glenarden Tr,Washin               13.05   NWI  5 
 16 Hamilton, Bre'Elle        95 A Faster You,Elkrid               13.13   NWI  5 
 18 Phillips, Adassa          97 Usa-Ja,Burtonsville               13.19   NWI  5 
 19 Robinson, Brandi          97 Marlboro Boy,Upper                13.21   NWI  2 
 20 Jones, Kevena             97 Glenarden Tr,Hyatts               13.22   NWI  2 
 21 Abdelmomin, Sahee         97 Damascus Sto,Gaithe               13.24   NWI  5 
 22 Raymond, Oluseye          97 Glenarden Tr,Burke,               13.24   NWI  8 
 23 Aka, Sandra               97 Sstc Finao,Germanto               13.24   NWI  6 
 24 Costen, Alexandra         96 Ebenezer A.M,Fort W               13.26   NWI  5 
 25 Del Borrello, Mia         97 DC Vault,Damascus,                13.29   NWI  7 
 27 Hill, Dominique           97 Vision Elite,Washin    13.00      13.47   NWI  3 
 28 Tanner, Tatyana           97 Track Expres,Capito               13.53   NWI  2 
 30 Dixon, Dayonna            97 Glenarden Tr,Distri               13.72   NWI  7 
 31 Grey, Sephora             97 Firebirds Tr,Derwoo               13.74   NWI  3 
 33 Orebanjo, Brenda          97 Elite Youth,Elkridg               13.98   NWI  1 
 34 Baker, Nia                96 Full Speed A,Bowie,               14.08   NWI  8 
 36 Jordan, Leah              97 A Faster You,Columb               14.11   NWI  2 
 37 Kakou, Jo-Shawna          97 Firebirds Tr,Rockvi               14.58   NWI  7 
 38 Chase, Naya               97 Glenarden Tr,Silver               14.72   NWI  4 
 39 Rice, Taylor              97 Firebirds Tr,Rockvi               14.81   NWI  1 
 40 Harris, Kayla             97 Full Speed A,Laurel               16.62   NWI  4 
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Parker, Kiara             96 Glenarden Tr,Waldor    12.45      11.94   NWI 
  2 White, Bethany            96 Glenarden Tr,Gaithe    12.54      12.10   NWI 
  3 Glenn, Simone             96 Glenarden Tr,Upper     12.18      12.10   NWI 
  4 Fields, Janay             97 Track Expres,Oxon H    12.44      12.22   NWI 
  5 Lewis, Kayla              97 Glenarden Tr,Rockvi    12.68      12.44   NWI 
  6 Gay, Jaela                97 Full Speed A,Oxon H    12.40      12.45   NWI 
  7 Olawuni, Deborah          96 Usa-Ja,Takoma Park,    12.48      12.47   NWI 
  8 Freeland, Zanae           95 Glenarden Tr,North     12.65      12.61   NWI 
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gay, Jaela                97 Full Speed A,Oxon H               24.85q  NWI  9 
  2 Parker, Kiara             96 Glenarden Tr,Waldor               24.91q  NWI  9 
  3 Lewis, Kayla              97 Glenarden Tr,Rockvi               25.10q  NWI  4 
  4 Fields, Janay             97 Track Expres,Oxon H               25.11q  NWI  9 
  5 Daramola, Olufunmilayo    96 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin               25.23q  NWI  2 
  6 Williams, Taylor          97 Track Expres,Bowie,               25.25q  NWI  4 
  7 Bratton, Elise            97 Elite Youth,Crofton               25.68q  NWI  3 
  8 Freeland, Zanae           95 Glenarden Tr,North                25.71q  NWI  7 
  9 Flythe, Marvina           97 Elite Youth,Gambril               25.79   NWI  2 
 10 Olawuni, Deborah          96 Usa-Ja,Takoma Park,               25.81   NWI  6 
 11 Blackwell, Ashley         97 Elite Youth,Windsor               25.84   NWI  8 
 12 Hamilton, Bre'Elle        95 A Faster You,Elkrid               25.85   NWI  7 
 13 Adetu, Dayo               95 Glenarden Tr,Mitche               25.94   NWI  9 
 14 Perpall, Lauryn           96 Usa-Ja,Glenn Dale,                26.03   NWI 11 
 15 Kutu-Akoi, Domoah         96 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin               26.04   NWI 11 
 16 Cadogan, Jadah            97 Elite Youth,Columbi               26.12   NWI  8 
 17 Aka, Sandra               97 Sstc Finao,Germanto               26.17   NWI  5 
 18 Pocratsky, Rachel         97 Team Accelera,Gaith               26.30   NWI  9 
 19 Phillips, Adassa          97 Usa-Ja,Burtonsville               26.43   NWI 11 
 20 Walker, Nia               97 Glenarden Tr,Lanham               26.44   NWI  5 
 21 Williams, Bryana          96 Glenarden Tr,Washin               26.53   NWI  7 
 22 Laryea, Rachel            97 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin               26.59   NWI  1 
 23 Abdelmomin, Sahee         97 Damascus Sto,Gaithe               26.64   NWI 10 
 24 Mouellet, Danielle        97 Sstc Finao,Germanto               26.68   NWI  5 
 25 Woods, Tiffany            97 Usa-Ja,Sandy Spring               26.85   NWI  7 
 26 Mclane, Mariah            97 Young Gunz,Germanto               26.86   NWI  5 
 27 Raymond, Oluseye          97 Glenarden Tr,Burke,               26.90   NWI  2 
 28 Robinson, Brandi          97 Marlboro Boy,Upper                27.01   NWI  2 
 29 Jones, Kevena             97 Glenarden Tr,Hyatts               27.10   NWI 11 
 30 Grey, Naree               96 Firebirds Tr,Derwoo               27.24   NWI  7 
 31 Jules, Teanna             97 A Faster You,Ellico               27.35   NWI  4 
 32 Del Borrello, Mia         97 DC Vault,Damascus,                27.44   NWI  3 
 33 Adebayo, Yusrah           97 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin               27.46   NWI 10 
 34 Ivey, Jeanelle            96 Vision Elite,Bowie,    26.00      27.60   NWI  5 
 35 Grey, Sephora             97 Firebirds Tr,Derwoo               27.68   NWI 10 
 36 Woodson, Elon             97 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim               27.75   NWI 11 
 37 Hooper, Clarke            97 Glenarden Tr,Huntin               27.91   NWI  6 
 38 Hill, Dominique           97 Vision Elite,Washin    26.00      27.97   NWI  2 
 39 Price, Isabelle           96 A Faster You,Columb               28.95   NWI  2 
 40 Butler, Hannah            97 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin               29.30   NWI  7 
 41 Kakou, Jo-Shawna          97 Firebirds Tr,Rockvi               29.51   NWI  6 
 42 Chase, Naya               97 Glenarden Tr,Silver               29.77   NWI  1 
 43 Brown, Maya               97 Full Speed A,Crowns               30.38   NWI  1 
 44 Rice, Taylor              97 Firebirds Tr,Rockvi               30.40   NWI  6 
 45 Campbell, Jorden          97 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin               30.58   NWI  2 
 46 McCoy, Alexis             96 St Mary's St,Lusby,               31.40   NWI  5 
 47 Harris, Kayla             97 Full Speed A,Laurel               34.26   NWI  3 
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Parker, Kiara             96 Glenarden Tr,Waldor    24.91      24.79   NWI 
  2 Williams, Taylor          97 Track Expres,Bowie,    25.25      25.08   NWI 
  3 Daramola, Olufunmilayo    96 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin    25.23      25.10   NWI 
  4 Gay, Jaela                97 Full Speed A,Oxon H    24.85      25.29   NWI 
  5 Fields, Janay             97 Track Expres,Oxon H    25.11      25.31   NWI 
  6 Lewis, Kayla              97 Glenarden Tr,Rockvi    25.10      25.47   NWI 
  7 Freeland, Zanae           95 Glenarden Tr,North     25.71      25.92   NWI 
  8 Bratton, Elise            97 Elite Youth,Crofton    25.68      26.11   NWI 
 
Event 504  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Taylor          97 Track Expres,Bowie,               57.44q  5 
  2 Daramola, Olufunmilayo    96 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin               58.06q  4 
  3 McDowell, Valencia        97 Glenarden Tr,Waldor               58.72q  1 
  4 Pocratsky, Rachel         97 Team Accelera,Gaith               59.48q  5 
  5 Woods, Tiffany            97 Usa-Ja,Sandy Spring               59.78q  3 
  6 Murray, Jillian           96 Usa-Ja,Chevy Chase,             1:00.07q  4 
  7 Mclane, Mariah            97 Young Gunz,Germanto             1:00.26q  5 
  8 Wright, Reyna             97 Hummingbird,Bethesd             1:00.28q  1 
  9 Graham, Ricca             96 Hummingbird,Fort Wa             1:00.43   2 
 10 Abdelmomin, Sahee         97 Damascus Sto,Gaithe             1:00.54   2 
 11 Walker, Nia               97 Glenarden Tr,Lanham             1:00.93   6 
 12 Falade, Anita             97 Sstc Finao,Germanto             1:01.25   2 
 13 Flythe, Marvina           97 Elite Youth,Gambril             1:01.60   1 
 14 Nuama, Nina               96 Usa-Ja,Burtonsville             1:01.97   5 
 15 Cadogan, Jadah            97 Elite Youth,Columbi             1:02.04   4 
 16 Fowler, Lena              97 Usa-Ja,Gaithersburg             1:02.76   2 
 16 Hooper, Clarke            97 Glenarden Tr,Huntin             1:02.76   2 
 18 Mouellet, Danielle        97 Sstc Finao,Germanto             1:03.16   6 
 19 Adebayo, Yusrah           97 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin             1:03.39   4 
 20 Robinson, Brandi          97 Marlboro Boy,Upper              1:03.70   1 
 21 Murtha, Bailey            97 Unattached,Sykesvil             1:04.07   4 
 22 Jules, Teanna             97 A Faster You,Ellico             1:04.23   2 
 24 Tanner, Tatyana           97 Track Expres,Capito             1:04.46   6 
 26 Sam, Mary                 97 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin             1:07.24   4 
 27 Butler, Hannah            97 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin             1:08.74   5 
 28 Campbell, Jorden          97 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin             1:10.33   3 
 29 Brown, Maya               97 Full Speed A,Crowns             1:13.25   3 
 30 Tamen, Rubii              97 Full Speed A,Mitche             1:18.35   2 
 
Event 504  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Taylor          97 Track Expres,Bowie,    57.44      55.34  
  2 Daramola, Olufunmilayo    96 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin    58.06      57.13  
  3 Pocratsky, Rachel         97 Team Accelera,Gaith    59.48      57.73  
  4 McDowell, Valencia        97 Glenarden Tr,Waldor    58.72      58.54  
  5 Woods, Tiffany            97 Usa-Ja,Sandy Spring    59.78      58.96  
  6 Murray, Jillian           96 Usa-Ja,Chevy Chase,  1:00.07      59.19  
  7 Mclane, Mariah            97 Young Gunz,Germanto  1:00.26      59.38  
  8 Wright, Reyna             97 Hummingbird,Bethesd  1:00.28    1:00.16  
 
Event 505  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McDowell, Valencia        97 Glenarden Tr,Waldor  2:18.00    2:20.46   3 
  2 Matthews, Imani           96 Vision Elite,Upper   2:20.00    2:22.43   3 
  3 Murray, Jillian           96 Usa-Ja,Chevy Chase,             2:23.32   3 
  4 Mclane, Mariah            97 Young Gunz,Germanto             2:24.18   2 
  5 Johnson, Vanessa          97 Glenarden Tr,Silver             2:26.49   2 
  6 Coleman, Breanna          96 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin             2:27.61   2 
  7 Falade, Anita             97 Sstc Finao,Germanto             2:28.14   2 
  8 Gorman, Kaliyah           97 Glenarden Tr,Huntin             2:28.18   1 
  9 Tucker, Kayla             97 Knights Trac,Oxon H             2:33.00   3 
 10 Murtha, Bailey            97 Unattached,Sykesvil             2:33.41   2 
 11 Baynes, Alexis            97 Vision Elite,Mitche  2:21.00    2:39.53   3 
 -- Sam, Mary                 97 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin                 DNF   1 
 
Event 506  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aris, Hannah              96 Unattached,Port Rep             5:19.89  
 
Event 507  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bowie, Samantha           97 Glenarden Tr,Upper             11:14.58  
  2 Aris, Hannah              96 Unattached,Port Rep            11:29.09  
 
Event 508  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kowalk, Charlotte         97 Lightning Ru                    7:34.57  
  2 Aris, Hannah              96 Unattached,Port Rep             7:53.13  
  3 Bowie, Samantha           97 Glenarden Tr,Upper              7:53.22  
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 London, Christine         95 Glenarden Tr,Ellico               14.92q  NWI  3 
  2 Pyles, Alexus             97 Firebirds Tr,Clarks               14.96q  NWI  1 
  3 Selber, Taylor            97 Elite Youth,Ellicot               15.15q  NWI  2 
  4 Early, Erin               96 M180 Team Po,Hyatts               15.59q  NWI  1 
  5 Ismail, Laila             96 Sstc Finao,Silver S               15.83q  NWI  1 
  6 Bell, Deja                97 Glenarden Tr,Washin               15.85q  NWI  1 
  7 Oladiran, Kafilat         96 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin               15.88q  NWI  2 
  8 Caputo, Andrea            97 Damascus Sto,Damasc               16.38q  NWI  3 
  9 Revell, Daijona           97 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim               16.43   NWI  4 
 10 Oliver, Genesis           97 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,               16.81   NWI  1 
 11 Ivey, Jeanelle            96 Vision Elite,Bowie,    16.00      17.17   NWI  2 
 12 Hill, Bria                97 Elite Youth,Ellicot               17.33   NWI  3 
 13 Bowen, Laura              96 A Faster You,Laurel               17.43   NWI  3 
 14 Reid, Chelsea             97 Glenarden Tr,Gaithe               18.43   NWI  2 
 15 D'Aguilar, Jeneil         97 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin               19.00   NWI  4 
 16 Diggs, Jasmine            97 Usa-Ja,Burtonsville               19.03   NWI  2 
 17 Jackson, Jada             97 Glenarden Tr,Waldor               19.17   NWI  4 
 18 Woodson, Elon             97 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim               19.86   NWI  1 
 19 Lokos, Becca              97 Damascus Sto,Gaithe               20.28   NWI  3 
 20 McCoy, Alexis             96 St Mary's St,Lusby,               20.95   NWI  1 
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 London, Christine         95 Glenarden Tr,Ellico    14.92      14.13   NWI 
  2 Pyles, Alexus             97 Firebirds Tr,Clarks    14.96      14.45   NWI 
  3 Selber, Taylor            97 Elite Youth,Ellicot    15.15      14.77   NWI 
  4 Bell, Deja                97 Glenarden Tr,Washin    15.85      14.79   NWI 
  5 Ismail, Laila             96 Sstc Finao,Silver S    15.83      15.39   NWI 
  6 Oladiran, Kafilat         96 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin    15.88      15.40   NWI 
  7 Early, Erin               96 M180 Team Po,Hyatts    15.59      15.47   NWI 
  8 Caputo, Andrea            97 Damascus Sto,Damasc    16.38      16.36   NWI 
 
Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gorman, Kaliyah           97 Glenarden Tr,Huntin             1:04.32q  2 
  2 Johnson, Deja             97 M180 Team Po,Washin             1:07.10q  1 
  3 Ismail, Laila             96 Sstc Finao,Silver S             1:07.49q  3 
  4 Ivey, Jeanelle            96 Vision Elite,Bowie,  1:09.00    1:09.55q  3 
  5 Jackson, Jada             97 Glenarden Tr,Waldor             1:09.70q  3 
  6 Costen, Alexandra         96 Ebenezer A.M,Fort W             1:10.89q  3 
  7 Selber, Taylor            97 Elite Youth,Ellicot             1:10.98q  2 
  8 Hill, Bria                97 Elite Youth,Ellicot             1:11.27q  4 
  9 Early, Erin               96 M180 Team Po,Hyatts             1:12.29   2 
 10 Johnson, Vanessa          97 Glenarden Tr,Silver             1:13.56   3 
 11 Diggs, Jasmine            97 Usa-Ja,Burtonsville             1:14.41   1 
 12 Bowen, Laura              96 A Faster You,Laurel             1:15.65   4 
 13 Oliver, Genesis           97 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,             1:16.23   1 
 14 Revell, Daijona           97 Woodlawn Tra,Baltim             1:17.01   2 
 15 Gant, Jade                97 Elite Youth,Glen Bu             1:20.53   2 
 
Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gorman, Kaliyah           97 Glenarden Tr,Huntin  1:04.32    1:04.48  
  2 Johnson, Deja             97 M180 Team Po,Washin  1:07.10    1:04.57  
  3 Ismail, Laila             96 Sstc Finao,Silver S  1:07.49    1:07.07  
  4 Ivey, Jeanelle            96 Vision Elite,Bowie,  1:09.55    1:08.06  
  5 Jackson, Jada             97 Glenarden Tr,Waldor  1:09.70    1:09.15  
  6 Costen, Alexandra         96 Ebenezer A.M,Fort W  1:10.89    1:09.96  
  7 Selber, Taylor            97 Elite Youth,Ellicot  1:10.98    1:10.98  
  8 Hill, Bria                97 Elite Youth,Ellicot  1:11.27    1:11.27  
 
Event 512  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                                      47.00q  2 
     1) White, Bethany 96               2) Lewis, Kayla 97                
     3) Collins, Shania 96              4) Glenn, Simone 96               
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                                      47.46q  1 
     1) London, Christine 95            2) Adetu, Dayo 95                 
     3) Parker, Kiara 96                4) Barrow, Lisa-Anne 96           
  3 Usa-Ja  'A'                                                    47.97q  2 
     1) Phillips, Adassa 97             2) Olawuni, Deborah 96            
     3) Kutu-Akoi, Domoah 96            4) D'Aguilar, Jeneil 97           
  4 Elite Youth Track Club  'A'                                    48.86q  2 
     1) Blackwell, Ashley 97            2) Bratton, Elise 97              
     3) Cadogan, Jadah 97               4) Flythe, Marvina 97             
  5 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners  'A'                             48.99q  2 
     1) Costen, Alexandra 96            2) Scott, Chelsea 96              
     3) Johnson, Rochelle 96            4) Hernandez, Tavianna 97         
  6 Usa-Ja  'B'                                                    49.39q  2 
     1) Kodjo, Arnelle 96               2) Fowler, Lena 97                
     3) Camp, Taylor 97                 4) Woods, Tiffany 97              
  7 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                                      49.83q  1 
     1) Kakou, Jo-Shawna 97             2) Grey, Naree 96                 
     3) Grey, Sephora 97                4) Rice, Taylor 97                
  8 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                                      49.85q  1 
     1) Williams, Bryana 96             2) Brown, Mecca 96                
     3) Chase, Naya 97                  4) Walker, Nia 97                 
  9 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                                    50.13   1 
     1) Robinson, Autumn 97             2) Antoine, Javonne 96            
     3) Wright, Reyna 97                4) Graham, Ricca 96               
 10 Usa-Ja  'C'                                                    51.20   2 
     1) Butler, Hannah 97               2) Diggs, Jasmine 97              
     3) Campbell, Jorden 97             4) Oladiran, Kafilat 96           
 11 A Faster You T.C.  'A'                                         51.28   2 
     1) Hamilton, Bre'Elle 95           2) Price, Isabelle 96             
     3) Bowen, Laura 96                 4) Jules, Teanna 97               
 12 Glenarden Track Club  'D'                                      51.72   1 
     1) Reid, Chelsea 97                2) Matthews, Imani 96             
     3) Hill, Jaidlin 96                4) Holton, Kennedy 96             
 13 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                                      52.30   2 
     1) Gay, Jaela 97                   2) Fish, Jeryne 96                
     3) Harris, Kayla 97                4) Brown, Maya 97                 
 
Event 512  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           47.00      47.00  
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                           47.46      47.46  
  3 Usa-Ja  'A'                                         47.97      47.97  
  4 Elite Youth Track Club  'A'                         48.86      48.86  
  5 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners  'A'                  48.99      48.99  
  6 Usa-Ja  'B'                                         49.39      49.39  
  7 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                           49.83      49.83  
  8 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                           49.85      49.85  
 
Event 513  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Usa-Ja  'A'                                                  3:53.69q  2 
     1) Kutu-Akoi, Domoah 96            2) Oladiran, Kafilat 96           
     3) Woods, Lauren 97                4) Daramola, Olufunmilayo 96      
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                                    3:55.90q  1 
     1) Williams, Bryana 96             2) Adetu, Dayo 95                 
     3) Gorman, Kaliyah 97              4) Hatcher, Lakin 97              
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                                    4:00.23q  2 
     1) London, Christine 95            2) Matthews, Imani 96             
     3) Barrow, Lisa-Anne 96            4) Collins, Shania 96             
  4 Usa-Ja  'B'                                                  4:01.97q  1 
     1) Coleman, Breanna 96             2) Olawuni, Deborah 96            
     3) Murray, Jillian 96              4) Fowler, Lena 97                
  5 Sstc Finao  'A'                                              4:04.99q  2 
     1) Falade, Anita 97                2) Mouellet, Danielle 97          
     3) Ismail, Laila 96                4) Aka, Sandra 97                 
  6 Usa-Ja  'C'                                                  4:05.02q  2 
     1) Phillips, Adassa 97             2) Kodjo, Arnelle 96              
     3) D'Aguilar, Jeneil 97            4) Perpall, Lauryn 96             
  7 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                                    4:10.82q  1 
     1) Lewis, Kayla 97                 2) Brown, Mecca 96                
     3) Dotson, Taylor 97               4) Johnson, Vanessa 97            
  8 Elite Youth Track Club  'A'                                  4:11.95q  2 
     1) Blackwell, Ashley 97            2) Hill, Bria 97                  
     3) Bratton, Elise 97               4) Cadogan, Jadah 97              
  9 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                                    4:11.98   1 
     1) Kakou, Jo-Shawna 97             2) Grey, Naree 96                 
     3) Pyles, Alexus 97                4) Rice, Taylor 97                
 10 Usa-Ja  'D'                                                  4:21.22   1 
     1) Butler, Hannah 97               2) Diggs, Jasmine 97              
     3) Campbell, Jorden 97             4) Sam, Mary 97                   
 
Event 513  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Usa-Ja  'A'                                       3:53.69    3:53.69  
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         3:55.90    3:55.90  
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         4:00.23    4:00.23  
  4 Usa-Ja  'B'                                       4:01.97    4:01.97  
  5 Sstc Finao  'A'                                   4:04.99    4:04.99  
  6 Usa-Ja  'C'                                       4:05.02    4:05.02  
  7 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                         4:10.82    4:10.82  
  8 Elite Youth Track Club  'A'                       4:11.95    4:11.95  
 
Event 514  4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                                   10:12.51  
     1) Matthews, Imani 96              2) Gorman, Kaliyah 97             
     3) Bowie, Samantha 97              4) McDowell, Valencia 97          
  2 Usa-Ja  'A'                                                 10:20.76  
     1) Coleman, Breanna 96             2) Murray, Jillian 96             
     3) Sam, Mary 97                    4) Gradwohl, Natalie 97           
 
Event 515  High Jump 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dotson, Taylor            97 Glenarden Tr,Upper                1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Lewis, Tiffani            97 D.C. Speed T,Washin               1.47m    4-09.75 
  3 Maves, Morgan             97 Nation Star                       1.42m    4-07.75 
 
Event 516  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lokos, Becca              97 Damascus Sto,Gaithe               2.40m    7-10.50 
  1 Del Borrello, Mia         97 DC Vault,Damascus,                2.40m    7-10.50 
  1 Patro, Katie              96 A.P. Athleti,Baltim               2.40m    7-10.50 
 
Event 517  Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Fish, Jeryne              96 Full Speed A,Bowie,               5.51m   NWI  18-01.00 
  2 Johnson, Rochelle         96 Ebenezer A.M,Fort W               5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
  3 Barrow, Lisa-Anne         96 Glenarden Tr,Hyatts               5.22m   NWI  17-01.50 
  4 Robinson, Autumn          97 Hummingbird,Washing               5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
  5 Hamilton, Bre'Elle        95 A Faster You,Elkrid               5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
  6 Camp, Taylor              97 Usa-Ja,Mitchellvill               4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
  7 Peace, Winona             97 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin               4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
  8 Grey, Sephora             97 Firebirds Tr,Derwoo               4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  9 Ismail, Laila             96 Sstc Finao,Silver S               4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
  9 Lokos, Becca              97 Damascus Sto,Gaithe               4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
 11 Price, Isabelle           96 A Faster You,Columb               4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
 12 Johnson, Tyatianna        97 Young Gunz,Germanto               4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
 13 Gant, Jade                97 Elite Youth,Glen Bu               4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
 14 Reid, Chelsea             97 Glenarden Tr,Gaithe               4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
 15 Dotson, Taylor            97 Glenarden Tr,Upper                4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
 16 McCoy, Alexis             96 St Mary's St,Lusby,               3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
 
Event 518  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Miller, Jermika           95 L.E.A.F. Tra,Savage              11.13m   NWI  36-06.25 
  2 Coleman, Breanna          96 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin              10.96m   NWI  35-11.50 
  3 Fish, Jeryne              96 Full Speed A,Bowie,              10.94m   NWI  35-10.75 
  4 Johnson, Tyatianna        97 Young Gunz,Germanto              10.89m   NWI  35-08.75 
  5 Hill, Bria                97 Elite Youth,Ellicot              10.81m   NWI  35-05.75 
  6 Lewis, Tiffani            97 D.C. Speed T,Washin              10.53m   NWI  34-06.75 
  7 Peace, Winona             97 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin               9.76m   NWI  32-00.25 
  8 Orebanjo, Brenda          97 Elite Youth,Elkridg               9.08m   NWI  29-09.50 
  9 Price, Isabelle           96 A Faster You,Columb               8.80m   NWI  28-10.50 
 -- Maves, Morgan             97 Nation Star                        FOUL                 
 -- Robinson, Autumn          97 Hummingbird,Washing                FOUL                 
 
Event 519  Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Manago, De'Sha            97 Vision Elite,Upper               10.56m   34-07.75 
  2 Wilkinson, Nyah           97 Marlboro Boy,Upper                9.59m   31-05.75 
  3 Atomate, Ruth             97 Firebirds Tr,Montgo               7.73m   25-04.50 
  4 Hill, Dominique           97 Vision Elite,Washin               7.05m   23-01.75 
  5 Thomas, Gabrielle         97 St Mary's St,Leonar               5.79m   19-00.00 
 
Event 520  Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Nyah           97 Marlboro Boy,Upper               32.88m     107-10 
  2 Thomas, Gabrielle         97 St Mary's St,Leonar              18.62m      61-01 
  3 Grossmann, Grace          97 Columbia Exp,Ellico              17.53m      57-06 
 -- Scaife, Taylor            96 Columbia Exp                       FOUL            
 
Event 521  Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Nyah           97 Marlboro Boy,Upper               25.00m      82-00 
  2 Mitchell, Shelby          96 Marlboro Boy,Chelte              22.55m      74-00 
  3 Ivey, Jeanelle            96 Vision Elite,Bowie,              20.70m      67-11 
 
Event 522  Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Manago, De'Sha            97 Vision Elite,Upper               30.00m      98-05 
  1 Scaife, Taylor            96 Columbia Exp                     30.00m      98-05 
 
Event 523  Heptathlon 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pyles, Alexus             97 Firebirds Tr,Clarks                4531  
  2 Wichhart, Maja            97 Catonsville,Catonsv                4379  
  3 Bell, Deja                97 Glenarden Tr,Washin                3973  
  4 Barrow, Lisa-Anne         96 Glenarden Tr,Hyatts                3917  
  5 Johnson, Deja             97 M180 Team Po,Washin                3820  
  6 Ivey, Jeanelle            96 Vision Elite,Bowie,                3385  
  7 Caputo, Andrea            97 Damascus Sto,Damasc                3089  
  8 Lokos, Becca              97 Damascus Sto,Gaithe                2556  
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Deja                97 Glenarden Tr,Washin      14.55   NWI  3    902
  2 Pyles, Alexus             97 Firebirds Tr,Clarks      14.82   NWI  2    866
  3 Barrow, Lisa-Anne         96 Glenarden Tr,Hyatts      14.98   NWI  1    844
  4 Wichhart, Maja            97 Catonsville,Catonsv      15.05   NWI  3    835
  5 Johnson, Deja             97 M180 Team Po,Washin      15.88   NWI  2    729
  6 Caputo, Andrea            97 Damascus Sto,Damasc      16.37   NWI  2    670
  7 Ivey, Jeanelle            96 Vision Elite,Bowie,      16.85   NWI  3    614
  8 Lokos, Becca              97 Damascus Sto,Gaithe      17.06   NWI  3    590
  9 Wilkinson, Nyah           97 Marlboro Boy,Upper       20.68   NWI  2    248
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pyles, Alexus             97 Firebirds Tr,Clarks      1.62m    5-03.75    759
  2 Barrow, Lisa-Anne         96 Glenarden Tr,Hyatts      1.47m    4-09.75    588
  3 Caputo, Andrea            97 Damascus Sto,Damasc      1.42m    4-07.75    534
  3 Bell, Deja                97 Glenarden Tr,Washin      1.42m    4-07.75    534
  5 Wichhart, Maja            97 Catonsville,Catonsv      1.37m    4-06.00    481
  5 Johnson, Deja             97 M180 Team Po,Washin      1.37m    4-06.00    481
  5 Ivey, Jeanelle            96 Vision Elite,Bowie,      1.37m    4-06.00    481
  8 Wilkinson, Nyah           97 Marlboro Boy,Upper       1.22m    4-00.00    331
 -- Lokos, Becca              97 Damascus Sto,Gaithe         NH            
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wichhart, Maja            97 Catonsville,Catonsv      9.60m   31-06.00    503
  2 Johnson, Deja             97 M180 Team Po,Washin      9.52m   31-03.00    498
  3 Wilkinson, Nyah           97 Marlboro Boy,Upper       9.44m   30-11.75    493
  4 Bell, Deja                97 Glenarden Tr,Washin      9.40m   30-10.25    490
  5 Pyles, Alexus             97 Firebirds Tr,Clarks      9.12m   29-11.25    472
  6 Lokos, Becca              97 Damascus Sto,Gaithe      7.24m   23-09.00    350
  7 Caputo, Andrea            97 Damascus Sto,Damasc      7.00m   22-11.75    335
  8 Ivey, Jeanelle            96 Vision Elite,Bowie,      6.52m   21-04.75    304
  8 Barrow, Lisa-Anne         96 Glenarden Tr,Hyatts      6.52m   21-04.75    304
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Barrow, Lisa-Anne         96 Glenarden Tr,Hyatts      24.76   NWI  2    909
  2 Wichhart, Maja            97 Catonsville,Catonsv      25.58   NWI  1    834
  3 Pyles, Alexus             97 Firebirds Tr,Clarks      26.02   NWI  2    795
  4 Bell, Deja                97 Glenarden Tr,Washin      26.19   NWI  1    781
  5 Johnson, Deja             97 M180 Team Po,Washin      26.35   NWI  2    767
  6 Ivey, Jeanelle            96 Vision Elite,Bowie,      26.81   NWI  1    728
  7 Lokos, Becca              97 Damascus Sto,Gaithe      27.19   NWI  2    696
  8 Caputo, Andrea            97 Damascus Sto,Damasc      28.13   NWI  1    621
  9 Wilkinson, Nyah           97 Marlboro Boy,Upper       32.87   NWI  2    300
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Barrow, Lisa-Anne         96 Glenarden Tr,Hyatts      5.36m   NWI  17-07.00    660
  2 Bell, Deja                97 Glenarden Tr,Washin      5.35m   NWI  17-06.75    657
  3 Wichhart, Maja            97 Catonsville,Catonsv      5.31m   NWI  17-05.25    645
  4 Pyles, Alexus             97 Firebirds Tr,Clarks      5.15m   NWI  16-10.75    601
  5 Lokos, Becca              97 Damascus Sto,Gaithe      4.87m   NWI  15-11.75    524
  6 Ivey, Jeanelle            96 Vision Elite,Bowie,      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75    511
  7 Johnson, Deja             97 M180 Team Po,Washin      4.81m   NWI  15-09.50    508
  8 Caputo, Andrea            97 Damascus Sto,Damasc      4.39m   NWI  14-05.00    401
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wichhart, Maja            97 Catonsville,Catonsv     28.81m      94-06    454
  2 Pyles, Alexus             97 Firebirds Tr,Clarks     21.90m      71-10    324
  3 Bell, Deja                97 Glenarden Tr,Washin     19.54m      64-01    280
  4 Ivey, Jeanelle            96 Vision Elite,Bowie,     16.41m      53-10    223
  5 Barrow, Lisa-Anne         96 Glenarden Tr,Hyatts     15.97m      52-05    214
  6 Lokos, Becca              97 Damascus Sto,Gaithe     13.30m      43-08    166
  7 Johnson, Deja             97 M180 Team Po,Washin     12.18m      39-11    145
  8 Caputo, Andrea            97 Damascus Sto,Damasc     10.23m      33-07    110
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pyles, Alexus             97 Firebirds Tr,Clarks    2:28.31     714
  2 Johnson, Deja             97 M180 Team Po,Washin    2:30.04     692
  3 Wichhart, Maja            97 Catonsville,Catonsv    2:35.39     627
  4 Ivey, Jeanelle            96 Vision Elite,Bowie,    2:44.35     524
  5 Caputo, Andrea            97 Damascus Sto,Damasc    2:54.52     418
  6 Barrow, Lisa-Anne         96 Glenarden Tr,Hyatts    2:56.59     398
  7 Bell, Deja                97 Glenarden Tr,Washin    3:04.04     329
  8 Lokos, Becca              97 Damascus Sto,Gaithe    3:16.06     230
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garrett, Brenen           97 Track Expres,Suitla               10.86q  NWI  8 
  2 Lowery, Dajahn            95 Ebenezer A.M,Fort W               11.06q  NWI  8 
  3 Sosoo, Bryan              96 Columbia Exp,Laurel               11.17q  NWI  6 
  4 Oyewole, Oluwatosin       96 Team Accelera,Elkri               11.21q  NWI  7 
  5 Woodyard, Jaron           97 Firebirds Tr,Gaithe               11.34q  NWI  2 
  6 Dunbar, Victor            95 Tnttrack,Landover,                11.36q  NWI  3 
  7 Beatty, Justin            96 Track Expres,Bowie,               11.37q  NWI  7 
  8 Clark, Trey               96 Columbia Exp,Columb               11.49q  NWI  3 
  9 Taylor, Glen              97 A Faster You,Laurel               11.49   NWI  2 
 10 Rowe, Damion              97 Young Gunz,Germanto               11.56   NWI  5 
 11 Fehlinger, Alex           97 Firebirds Tr,Gaithe               11.56   NWI  8 
 12 Njem, Noel                96 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin               11.57   NWI  7 
 13 Settles, Rufus            97 Usa-Ja,Olney, MD                  11.68   NWI  5 
 14 Colbert, D'Ante           96 Columbia Exp,Columb               11.69   NWI  1 
 15 Grey, Norman              97 Firebirds Tr,Derwoo               11.73   NWI  6 
 16 Gordon, Terri             96 Tnttrack,Capitol Hg               11.76   NWI  2 
 17 Anusie, Steve             97 Bowie Boys &,Gwynn                11.81   NWI  4 
 18 Lumpkin, Cameron          96 Columbia Exp,Columb               11.82   NWI  6 
 18 Robinson, Rashad          97 Unattached,Upper Ma               11.82   NWI  1 
 20 Day, Robert               97 Glenarden Tr,Colleg               11.92   NWI  1 
 21 Alcock, Davion            97 Track Expres,Distri               11.95   NWI  9 
 22 Diggs, Jawanza            95 US Elite Jun,Baltim               12.02   NWI  3 
 23 Celestin, Stevens         96 Columbia Exp,Columb               12.03   NWI  2 
 24 Bogyah, Tracy             97 Cobra Track,Alexand               12.06   NWI  9 
 25 Gwynn, Dwayne             95 Citi Track,Elkridge               12.08   NWI  7 
 26 Gaynor, Neville           97 Firebirds Tr,Derwoo               12.09   NWI  8 
 27 Rowe, Nathaniel           97 Bethesda Tra,Bethes               12.13   NWI  1 
 28 Pryor, Michael            95 Glenarden Tr,Washin               12.17   NWI  5 
 29 Bullard, Micah            97 Elite Youth,Ellicot               12.17   NWI  9 
 30 Dexter, Kyle              97 St Mary's St,Lexing               12.30   NWI  7 
 31 Young-Briscoe, Ullic      97 Eyt Spartans,Roseda               12.37   NWI  4 
 32 Robinson, Onaja           97 Young Gunz,Germanto               12.40   NWI  3 
 33 Bell, Devon               97 Damascus Sto,Damasc               12.45   NWI  7 
 34 Rochester, Miles          97 Track Expres,Ft. Wa               12.56   NWI  5 
 35 Hinnant, Jordan           96 Tnttrack,Landover,                14.19   NWI  4 
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Garrett, Brenen           97 Track Expres,Suitla    10.86      10.83   NWI 
  2 Oyewole, Oluwatosin       96 Team Accelera,Elkri    11.21      10.97   NWI 
  3 Lowery, Dajahn            95 Ebenezer A.M,Fort W    11.06      10.98   NWI 
  4 Sosoo, Bryan              96 Columbia Exp,Laurel    11.17      10.99   NWI 
  5 Woodyard, Jaron           97 Firebirds Tr,Gaithe    11.34      11.18   NWI 
  6 Dunbar, Victor            95 Tnttrack,Landover,     11.36      11.32   NWI 
  7 Beatty, Justin            96 Track Expres,Bowie,    11.37      11.36   NWI 
  8 Clark, Trey               96 Columbia Exp,Columb    11.49      11.49   NWI 
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oyewole, Oluwatosin       96 Team Accelera,Elkri               22.15q  NWI 13 
  2 Coleman, Antonio          97 Track Expres,Bowie,               22.34q  NWI  1 
  3 Woodyard, Jaron           97 Firebirds Tr,Gaithe               22.58q  NWI  1 
  4 Bishop, Michael           96 Unattached,Clifton,               22.62q  NWI 12 
  5 Lowery, Dajahn            95 Ebenezer A.M,Fort W               22.65q  NWI  2 
  6 Njem, Noel                96 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin               22.75q  NWI  7 
  7 Leonard, Jamal            97 Glenarden Tr,Gaithe               22.77q  NWI  3 
  8 Dunbar, Victor            95 Tnttrack,Landover,                22.83q  NWI 12 
  9 Rowe, Damion              97 Young Gunz,Germanto               22.86   NWI  6 
 10 Sorra, Justin             97 Firebirds Tr,Gaithe               22.96   NWI  3 
 11 Settles, Rufus            97 Usa-Ja,Olney, MD                  22.99   NWI  3 
 12 Douglas, Miles            96 Firebirds Tr,Silver               23.00   NWI  4 
 13 Thomas, Eric              96 A Faster You,Elkrid               23.04   NWI 11 
 14 Goolsby, Lozie            97 Cobra Track,Alexnad               23.29   NWI  8 
 15 Masanja, Kayuza           97 Firebirds Tr,Rockvi               23.39   NWI  9 
 16 Gordon, Terri             96 Tnttrack,Capitol Hg               23.40   NWI 10 
 17 Sesay, Mohamed            96 Track Expres,Bowie,               23.65   NWI 12 
 18 Walker, Bryce             97 Glenarden Tr,Columb               23.67   NWI  9 
 19 Green, Clifton            96 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin               23.67   NWI 12 
 20 Day, Robert               97 Glenarden Tr,Colleg               23.75   NWI  9 
 21 Doby, Tory                97 M180 Team Po,Colleg               23.79   NWI  3 
 22 Robinson, Rashad          97 Unattached,Upper Ma               23.85   NWI  6 
 23 Rowe, Nathaniel           97 Bethesda Tra,Bethes               23.86   NWI  8 
 24 Grey, Norman              97 Firebirds Tr,Derwoo               23.98   NWI  5 
 25 Orji, Nicholas            97 Glenarden Tr,Lanham               24.00   NWI  7 
 26 Smith, Tavon              96 Track Expres,Temple               24.03   NWI 10 
 27 Hall, Victor              97 Hummingbird,Hyattsv               24.06   NWI  7 
 28 Gaynor, Neville           97 Firebirds Tr,Derwoo               24.08   NWI  3 
 29 Diggs, Jawanza            95 US Elite Jun,Baltim               24.10   NWI  7 
 30 Shaw, Redfield            97 Firebirds Tr,Potoma               24.10   NWI  6 
 31 Maxwell, Edward           96 Firebirds Tr,German               24.30   NWI  8 
 32 Lumpkin, Cameron          96 Columbia Exp,Columb               24.31   NWI  5 
 33 Mbwana, Mark              97 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,               24.33   NWI  3 
 34 Bullard, Micah            97 Elite Youth,Ellicot               24.38   NWI 11 
 35 Celestin, Stevens         96 Columbia Exp,Columb               24.39   NWI 13 
 36 Bogyah, Tracy             97 Cobra Track,Alexand               24.47   NWI  9 
 37 Atkins, Rashad            96 Ebenezer A.M,Waldor               24.54   NWI 11 
 38 Kalu, Peter               97 M180 Team Po,Bowie,               24.70   NWI 10 
 39 Young-Briscoe, Ullic      97 Eyt Spartans,Roseda               24.76   NWI  1 
 40 Leonard, Justin           97 Firebirds Tr,Rockvi               24.79   NWI 13 
 41 Kazako, Albert            96 A Faster You,Owings               24.99   NWI 13 
 42 Obi, Chiedozie            96 Usa-Ja,Burtonsville               25.04   NWI  7 
 43 Cruz-Tapia, Jose          97 Firebirds Tr,Gaithe               25.08   NWI 10 
 44 Rochester, Miles          97 Track Expres,Ft. Wa               25.10   NWI 12 
 45 Robinson, Onaja           97 Young Gunz,Germanto               25.26   NWI  4 
 46 Samuto, Soh               97 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin               25.28   NWI  3 
 47 Ware, Treavon             96 Tnttrack,Upper Marl               25.90   NWI  1 
 48 Johnson, Devonte          96 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin               26.60   NWI  2 
 49 Hinnant, Jordan           96 Tnttrack,Landover,                28.96   NWI  2 
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Oyewole, Oluwatosin       96 Team Accelera,Elkri    22.15      21.60   NWI 
  2 Lowery, Dajahn            95 Ebenezer A.M,Fort W    22.65      22.21   NWI 
  3 Woodyard, Jaron           97 Firebirds Tr,Gaithe    22.58      22.49   NWI 
  4 Bishop, Michael           96 Unattached,Clifton,    22.62      22.58   NWI 
  5 Njem, Noel                96 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin    22.75      22.63   NWI 
  6 Dunbar, Victor            95 Tnttrack,Landover,     22.83      22.83   NWI 
  7 Leonard, Jamal            97 Glenarden Tr,Gaithe    22.77      22.85   NWI 
  8 Rowe, Damion              97 Young Gunz,Germanto    22.86      22.86   NWI 
 
Event 554  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coleman, Antonio          97 Track Expres,Bowie,               48.77q  8 
  2 Marsh, Justin             96 A Faster You,Laurel               48.85q  8 
  3 Oyewole, Oluwatosin       96 Team Accelera,Elkri               48.97q  7 
  4 Beatty, Justin            96 Track Expres,Bowie,               50.05q  3 
  5 Rowe, Damion              97 Young Gunz,Germanto               50.10q  4 
  6 Oputa, John               96 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,               50.76q  6 
  7 Goolsby, Lozie            97 Cobra Track,Alexnad               51.04q  7 
  8 Thomas, Eric              96 A Faster You,Elkrid               51.20q  2 
  9 Dunbar, Victor            95 Tnttrack,Landover,                51.60   2 
 10 Douglas, Miles            96 Firebirds Tr,Silver               51.67   9 
 11 Leonard, Jamal            97 Glenarden Tr,Gaithe               51.70   4 
 12 Smith, Tavon              96 Track Expres,Temple               51.71   4 
 13 Masanja, Kayuza           97 Firebirds Tr,Rockvi               52.59   2 
 14 Wilds, Corey              97 Unattached,Baltimor               53.03   2 
 15 Walker, Bryce             97 Glenarden Tr,Columb               53.27   5 
 16 Bamgbose, Samuel          95 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin               53.50   3 
 17 Kamava, Nabieu            97 Glenarden Tr,Upper     50.30      53.56   5 
 18 Orji, Nicholas            97 Glenarden Tr,Lanham               53.97   9 
 19 Bishop, Michael           96 Unattached,Clifton,               54.10   5 
 20 Gordon, Terri             96 Tnttrack,Capitol Hg               54.26   6 
 21 Doby, Tory                97 M180 Team Po,Colleg               54.59   5 
 22 Agyemang, Emmanuel        97 Firebirds Tr,Gaithe               54.99   1 
 23 Hall, Victor              97 Hummingbird,Hyattsv               55.06   7 
 24 Bogyah, Tracy             97 Cobra Track,Alexand               55.23   4 
 25 Fitzgerald, Darren        97 Elite Youth,Upper M               55.68   4 
 26 Samuto, Soh               97 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin               55.84   4 
 27 Kazako, Albert            96 A Faster You,Owings               56.00   2 
 28 Kalu, Peter               97 M180 Team Po,Bowie,               56.46   3 
 29 Ware, Treavon             96 Tnttrack,Upper Marl               57.52   3 
 30 Upshur, Chaz              97 Glenarden Tr,Spring               57.55   7 
 31 Mbwana, Mark              97 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,               57.73   6 
 32 Robinson, Rashad          97 Unattached,Upper Ma               57.79   7 
 33 Robinson, Onaja           97 Young Gunz,Germanto               59.42   1 
 34 Celestin, Stevens         96 Columbia Exp,Columb             1:00.66   6 
 35 Hicks, Mark               96 St Mary's St,Lexing             1:02.70   6 
 36 Barker, Caleb             97 St Mary's St,Lexing             1:13.07   8 
 
Event 554  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Marsh, Justin             96 A Faster You,Laurel    48.85      47.36  
  2 Coleman, Antonio          97 Track Expres,Bowie,    48.77      48.20  
  3 Oyewole, Oluwatosin       96 Team Accelera,Elkri    48.97      48.22  
  4 Beatty, Justin            96 Track Expres,Bowie,    50.05      48.93  
  5 Rowe, Damion              97 Young Gunz,Germanto    50.10      50.06  
  6 Goolsby, Lozie            97 Cobra Track,Alexnad    51.04      50.71  
  7 Oputa, John               96 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,    50.76      50.95  
  8 Dunbar, Victor            95 Tnttrack,Landover,     51.60      51.60  
 
Event 555  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Leon, Jordan              97 Unattached,Baltimor             1:57.41   3 
  2 Brown, Solomon            96 A Faster You,Sykesv             2:00.69   4 
  3 Agboola, Olumide          97 Firebirds Tr,Rockvi             2:01.13   3 
  4 Suero, Manuel             97 Firebirds Tr,Rockvi             2:01.21   2 
  4 Porquin, Emmanuel         97 Firebirds Tr,Rockvi             2:01.21   3 
  6 Olumese, Ikpefua          97 Track Expres,Oxon H             2:01.23   4 
  7 Haamid, Dewayne           96 Usa-Ja,Burtonsville             2:01.44   2 
  8 Lloyd, Oliver             96 Usa-Ja,Burtonsville             2:01.72   1 
  9 Langely, Jeremy           97 Track Expres,Hyatts             2:02.58   1 
 10 Oxley, Joshua             97 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin             2:02.63   2 
 11 Fiddermon, Raekwon        96 Marlboro Boy,Clinto             2:03.57   4 
 12 Washington, Elijah        97 A Faster You,Laurel             2:06.09   3 
 13 Graham, Joseph            96 Glenarden Tr,Kensin             2:06.20   5 
 14 Goolsby, Lozie            97 Cobra Track,Alexnad             2:06.25   4 
 15 Johnson, Justin           97 Glenarden Tr,Fort W             2:07.53   2 
 16 Long, Ernest              97 Firebirds Tr,Silver             2:07.62   5 
 17 Danner, Nicholas          97 Lightning Ru,Dicker             2:07.83   5 
 18 Claytor, Julian           96 Firebirds Tr,Potoma             2:08.29   1 
 19 Brown, Edwin              97 Glenarden Tr,Upper              2:09.20   3 
 20 Wilds, Corey              97 Unattached,Baltimor             2:10.82   2 
 21 Baker III, Irving         96 Glenarden Tr,Upper   2:05.00    2:12.59   5 
 22 Fitzgerald, Darren        97 Elite Youth,Upper M             2:13.78   2 
 23 Kwamou, Roosvelt          95 M180 Team Po,Takoma             2:14.11   1 
 24 Ware, Treavon             96 Tnttrack,Upper Marl             2:15.50   2 
 25 Miller, Markese           97 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,             2:19.01   1 
 26 Richardson-Jackson, Zach  96 Sstc Finao,Germanto             2:28.36   1 
 
Event 556  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Porquin, Emmanuel         97 Firebirds Tr,Rockvi             4:07.66   2 
  2 Agboola, Olumide          97 Firebirds Tr,Rockvi             4:11.75   2 
  3 Hussein, Irre             96 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin             4:12.21   2 
  4 Leon, Jordan              97 Unattached,Baltimor             4:13.02   1 
  5 Suero, Manuel             97 Firebirds Tr,Rockvi             4:21.41   2 
  6 Danner, Nicholas          97 Lightning Ru,Dicker             4:22.99   2 
  7 Long, Ernest              97 Firebirds Tr,Silver             4:25.08   1 
  8 Fiddermon, Raekwon        96 Marlboro Boy,Clinto             4:25.36   1 
  9 Claytor, Julian           96 Firebirds Tr,Potoma             4:28.64   2 
 10 Graham, Joseph            96 Glenarden Tr,Kensin             4:31.89   2 
 11 Navarro, Luis             96 M180 Team Po,Beltsv             4:34.81   1 
 12 Miller, Markese           97 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,             4:37.76   2 
 13 Baker III, Irving         96 Glenarden Tr,Upper   4:30.00    4:44.22   2 
 14 McCullum, Lucas           96 Unattached,Port Rep             4:48.16   2 
 15 Williams-McKenzie, Dariu  96 Track Expres,Capito             4:58.83   2 
 
Event 557  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Long, Ernest              97 Firebirds Tr,Silver             9:53.00  
  2 Navarro, Luis             96 M180 Team Po,Beltsv             9:59.00  
  3 Claytor, Julian           96 Firebirds Tr,Potoma            10:05.00  
  4 Fiddermon, Raekwon        96 Marlboro Boy,Clinto            10:17.00  
 
Event 558  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hussein, Irre             96 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin             6:40.84  
  2 Tilley, Cliff             97 Lightning Ru,Potoma             6:49.58  
  3 Graham, Joseph            96 Glenarden Tr,Kensin             7:20.23  
  4 McCullum, Lucas           96 Unattached,Port Rep             7:26.87  
  5 Williams-McKenzie, Dariu  96 Track Expres,Capito             7:40.97  
 
Event 559  3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams-McKenzie, Dariu  96 Track Expres,Capito            20:43.37  
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rose, Damique             97 Vision Elite,Bowie,    14.90      15.28q  NWI  3 
  2 Colbert, D'Ante           96 Columbia Exp,Columb               15.34q  NWI  2 
  3 Banks, Alan               96 Firebirds Tr,Potoma               15.36q  NWI  2 
  4 Cole, Alieu               96 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin               15.45q  NWI  3 
  5 Holmes, Maurice           96 Glenarden Tr,Washin               15.56q  NWI  3 
  6 Vaughan, Paris            96 Glenarden Tr,Upper                15.57q  NWI  1 
  7 Decolin, Dimitry          96 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin               15.71q  NWI  4 
  8 Maxwell, Edward           96 Firebirds Tr,German               15.86q  NWI  2 
  9 Awojoodu, Richard         96 Usa-Ja,Burtonsville               15.92   NWI  2 
 10 Pryor, Marcus             97 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin               16.15   NWI  3 
 11 Howe, Darius              97 Woodlawn Tra,Pikesv               16.17   NWI  4 
 12 Bailey, Frank             97 Glenarden Tr,Washin               16.27   NWI  2 
 13 Bishop, Kevin             96 Unattached,Clifton,               16.44   NWI  1 
 14 Nwosu, Justin             97 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,               16.48   NWI  4 
 15 Scott, Maliek             97 Unattached,Vienna,                17.79   NWI  3 
 16 Kolko, Austin             95 Vienna Youth,Vienna               17.87   NWI  4 
 17 Smith, Kristian           96 Marlboro Boy,Chelte               18.59   NWI  1 
 18 Robinson, Onaje           97 Young Gunz,Germanto               20.51   NWI  2 
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Banks, Alan               96 Firebirds Tr,Potoma    15.36      14.90   NWI 
  2 Colbert, D'Ante           96 Columbia Exp,Columb    15.34      15.06   NWI 
  3 Cole, Alieu               96 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin    15.45      15.16   NWI 
  4 Vaughan, Paris            96 Glenarden Tr,Upper     15.57      15.27   NWI 
  5 Rose, Damique             97 Vision Elite,Bowie,    15.28      15.28   NWI 
  6 Decolin, Dimitry          96 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin    15.71      15.56   NWI 
  7 Holmes, Maurice           96 Glenarden Tr,Washin    15.56      15.86   NWI 
  8 Awojoodu, Richard         96 Usa-Ja,Burtonsville    15.92      15.92   NWI 
 
Event 561  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hightower, John           96 Track Expres,Landov               54.50q  4 
  2 Colbert, D'Ante           96 Columbia Exp,Columb               56.81q  1 
  3 Banks, Alan               96 Firebirds Tr,Potoma               56.83q  1 
  4 Kolko, Austin             95 Vienna Youth,Vienna               57.06q  4 
  5 Cole, Alieu               96 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin               57.06q  3 
  6 Rose, Damein              95 Vision Elite,Bowie,    55.00      57.31q  1 
  7 Rose, Damique             97 Vision Elite,Bowie,    57.00      58.62q  2 
  8 Pryor, Marcus             97 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin               59.16q  2 
  9 Vaughan, Paris            96 Glenarden Tr,Upper                59.25   4 
 10 Richardson-Jackson, Zach  96 Sstc Finao,Germanto               59.51   3 
 11 Langely, Jeremy           97 Track Expres,Hyatts               59.69   4 
 12 Decolin, Dimitry          96 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin             1:00.16   1 
 13 Bishop, Kevin             96 Unattached,Clifton,             1:00.19   4 
 14 Scott, Maliek             97 Unattached,Vienna,              1:00.87   4 
 15 Awojoodu, Richard         96 Usa-Ja,Burtonsville             1:01.49   4 
 16 Nwosu, Justin             97 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,             1:03.73   1 
 17 Adekoya, Taiwo            97 Usa-Ja,Burtonsville             1:03.94   3 
 18 Bailey, Frank             97 Glenarden Tr,Washin             1:04.70   3 
 19 McCullum, Lucas           96 Unattached,Port Rep             1:07.70   3 
 20 Robinson, Onaje           97 Young Gunz,Germanto             1:13.54   2 
 
Event 561  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hightower, John           96 Track Expres,Landov    54.50      53.01  
  2 Banks, Alan               96 Firebirds Tr,Potoma    56.83      55.62  
  3 Kolko, Austin             95 Vienna Youth,Vienna    57.06      56.08  
  4 Rose, Damein              95 Vision Elite,Bowie,    57.31      57.36  
  5 Cole, Alieu               96 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin    57.06      57.74  
  6 Colbert, D'Ante           96 Columbia Exp,Columb    56.81      59.18  
  7 Vaughan, Paris            96 Glenarden Tr,Upper     59.25      59.25  
  8 Rose, Damique             97 Vision Elite,Bowie,    58.62      59.71  
 
Event 562  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Track Express Track Club  'A'                                  41.91q  1 
     1) Garrett, Brenen 97              2) Paylay, Christian 97           
     3) George, Jonathan 97             4) Preston, Marcelle 96           
  2 A Faster You T.C.  'A'                                         42.46q  2 
     1) Carrington, Dillon 97           2) Thomas, Eric 96                
     3) Taylor, Glen 97                 4) Marsh, Justin 96               
  4 Columbia Express Track Club  'A'                               42.65q  1 
     1) Sosoo, Bryan 96                 2) Lumpkin, Cameron 96            
     3) Colbert, D'Ante 96              4) Zellner-Fing, Maxwell 97       
  5 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                                      42.76q  2 
     1) Fehlinger, Alex 97              2) Woodyard, Jaron 97             
     3) Sorra, Justin 97                4) Masanja, Kayuza 97             
  6 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                                      42.86q  1 
     1) Bailey, Frank 97                2) Leonard, Jamal 97              
     3) Hamilton, Justin 97             4)                                
  7 Track Express Track Club  'B'                                  43.21q  1 
     1) Coleman, Antonio 97             2) Cotton, Chandler 96            
     3) Hightower, John 96              4) Beatty, Justin 96              
  8 Firebirds Track Club  'B'                                      44.67q  2 
     1) Agyemang, Emmanuel 97           2) Cruz-Tapia, Jose 97            
     3) Grey, Norman 97                 4) Shaw, Redfield 97              
  9 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                                      44.83   2 
     1) Cheavor, Chalil 95              2) Upshur, Chaz 97                
     3) Pryor, Michael 95               4) Day, Robert 97                 
 10 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracks  'A'                            45.15   2 
     1)                                 2) Frimpong, Jesse 97             
     3) Nwosu, Justin 97                4) Mbwana, Mark 97                
 
Event 562  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Track Express Track Club  'A'                       41.91      41.91  
  2 A Faster You T.C.  'A'                              42.46      42.46  
  3 Columbia Express Track Club  'A'                    42.65      42.65  
  4 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                           42.76      42.76  
  5 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           42.86      42.86  
  6 Track Express Track Club  'B'                       43.21      43.21  
  7 Firebirds Track Club  'B'                           44.67      44.67  
  8 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                           44.83      44.83  
 
Event 563  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Track Express Track Club  'A'                                3:18.83q  1 
     1) Coleman, Antonio 97             2) Hightower, John 96             
     3) Beatty, Justin 96               4) Preston, Marcelle 96           
  2 Usa-Ja  'A'                                                  3:19.48q  1 
     1) Cole, Alieu 96                  2) Assoua, Gaston 95              
     3) Njem, Noel 96                   4) Lloyd, Oliver 96               
  3 Track Express Track Club  'B'                                3:23.33q  1 
     1) Garrett, Brenen 97              2) Cotton, Chandler 96            
     3) Langely, Jeremy 97              4) George, Jonathan 97            
  4 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                                    3:23.51q  1 
     1) Banks, Alan 96                  2) Fehlinger, Alex 97             
     3) Sorra, Justin 97                4) Masanja, Kayuza 97             
  5 Track Express Track Club  'C'                                3:25.85q  2 
     1) Olumese, Ikpefua 97             2) Akil, Isaiah 97                
     3) Royal, Martrell 96              4) Sesay, Mohamed 96              
  6 Usa-Ja  'B'                                                  3:26.48q  2 
     1) Green, Clifton 96               2) Haamid, Dewayne 96             
     3) Oxley, Joshua 97                4) Settles, Rufus 97              
  7 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                                    3:27.61q  1 
     1) Brown, Edwin 97                 2) Oputa, John 96                 
     3) Hamilton, Justin 97             4) Orji, Nicholas 97              
  8 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                                    3:27.94q  1 
     1) Upshur, Chaz 97                 2) Leonard, Jamal 97              
     3) Navarro, Luis 96                4)                                
 10 Usa-Ja  'C'                                                  3:35.80   2 
     1) Decolin, Dimitry 96             2) Nuako, Magnus 97               
     3) Pryor, Marcus 97                4) Awojoodu, Richard 96           
 11 Firebirds Track Club  'B'                                    3:40.43   2 
     1) Yazdani, David 97               2) Agyemang, Emmanuel 97          
     3) Cruz-Tapia, Jose 97             4) Shaw, Redfield 97              
 12 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                                    3:42.44   2 
     1) Walker, Bryce 97                2) Bailey, Frank 97               
     3) Johnson, Justin 97              4) Hightower, Oliver 96           
 
Event 563  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Track Express Track Club  'A'                     3:18.83    3:18.83  
  2 Usa-Ja  'A'                                       3:19.48    3:19.48  
  3 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                         3:23.51    3:23.51  
  4 Track Express Track Club  'B'                     3:23.33    3:23.61  
  5 Track Express Track Club  'C'                     3:25.85    3:25.85  
  6 Usa-Ja  'B'                                       3:26.48    3:26.48  
  7 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         3:27.61    3:27.61  
  8 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         3:27.94    3:27.94  
 
Event 564  4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Firebirds Track Club  'A'                                    8:05.93  
     1) Porquin, Emmanuel 97            2) Claytor, Julian 96             
     3) Suero, Manuel 97                4) Agboola, Olumide 97            
  2 Usa-Ja  'A'                                                  8:06.51  
     1) Haamid, Dewayne 96              2) Hussein, Irre 96               
     3) Oxley, Joshua 97                4) Lloyd, Oliver 96               
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                                    8:30.23  
     1) Brown, Edwin 97                 2) Graham, Joseph 96              
     3) Johnson, Justin 97              4) Holmes, Maurice 96             
  4 Track Express Track Club  'A'                                8:30.81  
     1) Cotton, Chandler 96             2)                                
     3) Olumese, Ikpefua 97             4) Langely, Jeremy 97             
  5 Usa-Ja  'B'                                                  9:41.29  
     1) Murphy, John 97                 2) Nuako, Magnus 97               
     3) Bamgbose, Samuel 95             4) Adekoya, Taiwo 97              
 
Event 565  High Jump 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hightower, John           96 Track Expres,Landov               1.93m    6-04.00 
  2 Awojoodu, Richard         96 Usa-Ja,Burtonsville               1.78m    5-10.00 
  3 Zeigler, Jason            97 Bowie Boys &,Bowie,               1.73m    5-08.00 
  4 Holmes, Maurice           96 Glenarden Tr,Washin               1.68m    5-06.00 
  5 White, Samuel             96 Hummingbird,Silver               J1.68m    5-06.00 
  6 Zellner-Fing, Maxwell     97 Columbia Exp,Baltim              J1.68m    5-06.00 
  7 Tilley, Cliff             97 Lightning Ru,Potoma               1.58m    5-02.25 
 -- Clark, Trey               96 Columbia Exp,Columb                  NH            
 
Event 566  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Santosa, Timothy          97 DC Vault,Germantown               3.20m   10-06.00 
  1 Pitney, Calvin            96 DC Vault,West Frien               3.20m   10-06.00 
  1 Vook, Richard             96 DC Vault,Ellicott c               3.20m   10-06.00 
  1 Clark, Trey               96 Columbia Exp,Columb               3.20m   10-06.00 
  1 Shilling, Jacob           96 Columbia Exp,Elkrid               3.20m   10-06.00 
 
Event 567  Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Assoua, Gaston            95 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin               7.02m   NWI  23-00.50 
  2 Francis, Michael          96 Baltimor City,Balti               6.85m   NWI  22-05.75 
  3 Fajuyigbe, Daniel         96 Glenarden Tr,Bowie,               6.46m   NWI  21-02.50 
  4 Sosoo, Bryan              96 Columbia Exp,Laurel               6.37m   NWI  20-10.75 
  5 Cheavor, Chalil           95 Glenarden Tr,Fort W               6.27m   NWI  20-07.00 
  6 Bell, Devon               97 Damascus Sto,Damasc               6.05m   NWI  19-10.25 
  7 Kamava, Nabieu            97 Glenarden Tr,Upper                5.95m   NWI  19-06.25 
  8 Richardson-Jackson, Zach  96 Sstc Finao,Germanto               5.90m   NWI  19-04.25 
 10 Knauff, Brian             95 A Faster You,Ellico               5.85m   NWI  19-02.50 
 11 Grey, Norman              97 Firebirds Tr,Derwoo              J5.90m   NWI  19-04.25 
 11 Zellner-Fing, Maxwell     97 Columbia Exp,Baltim               5.84m   NWI  19-02.00 
 12 Coleman, Anthony          96 Glenarden Tr,Washin               5.83m   NWI  19-01.50 
 13 Gwynn, Dwayne             95 Citi Track,Elkridge               5.79m   NWI  19-00.00 
 14 Leonard, Justin           97 Firebirds Tr,Rockvi               5.74m   NWI  18-10.00 
 15 Reid, Ricardo             95 Bowie Boys &,Mitche               5.55m   NWI  18-02.50 
 16 Shaw, Redfield            97 Firebirds Tr,Potoma               5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
 17 Obi, Chiedozie            96 Usa-Ja,Burtonsville               5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
 18 Robinson, Onaja           97 Young Gunz,Germanto               5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
 19 White, Samuel             96 Hummingbird,Silver                5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
 20 Cruz-Tapia, Jose          97 Firebirds Tr,Gaithe               4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
 
Event 568  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Palmer, Jordan            95 A Faster You,Columb              14.06m   NWI  46-01.50 
  2 Francis, Michael          96 Baltimor City,Balti              13.90m   NWI  45-07.25 
  3 Howe, Darius              97 Woodlawn Tra,Pikesv              13.66m   NWI  44-09.75 
  4 Sosoo, Bryan              96 Columbia Exp,Laurel              13.57m   NWI  44-06.25 
  5 Cheavor, Chalil           95 Glenarden Tr,Fort W              13.47m   NWI  44-02.50 
  6 Holmes, Maurice           96 Glenarden Tr,Washin              12.95m   NWI  42-06.00 
  7 Kamava, Nabieu            97 Glenarden Tr,Upper               12.44m   NWI  40-09.75 
  8 Noel, Elijah              97 Marlboro Boy,Upper               12.41m   NWI  40-08.75 
  9 Knauff, Brian             95 A Faster You,Ellico              12.05m   NWI  39-06.50 
 10 Awojoodu, Richard         96 Usa-Ja,Burtonsville              11.59m   NWI  38-00.25 
 -- Assoua, Gaston            95 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin                FOUL                 
 
Event 569  Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Andrew          95 Unattached,Ellicott              17.20m   56-05.25 
  2 Johnson, Devonte          96 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin              15.09m   49-06.25 
  3 Tyler, Donovan            96 Firebirds Tr,North               14.82m   48-07.50 
  4 Dean, Douglas             96 Unattached,Springfi              14.31m   46-11.50 
  5 Watts, James              96 Vision Elite,Upper               13.94m   45-09.00 
  6 White, Isaiah             96 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin              13.37m   43-10.50 
  7 Stewart, Domoniq          96 Glenarden Tr,Silver              13.17m   43-02.50 
  8 Robinson, Onaje           97 Young Gunz,Germanto               9.78m   32-01.00 
 
Event 570  Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Watts, James              96 Vision Elite,Upper               48.08m     157-09 
  2 White, Isaiah             96 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin              44.67m     146-07 
  3 Dean, Douglas             96 Unattached,Springfi              44.29m     145-04 
  4 Tyler, Donovan            96 Firebirds Tr,North               43.53m     142-10 
  5 Chavis, Jeffrey           96 Columbia Exp,Ellico              37.83m     124-01 
  6 Robinson, Onaje           97 Young Gunz,Germanto              34.36m     112-09 
  7 Johnson, Devonte          96 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin              32.99m     108-03 
  8 Stewart, Domoniq          96 Glenarden Tr,Silver              31.00m     101-08 
  9 Clark, Trey               96 Columbia Exp,Columb              25.52m      83-09 
 10 Tilley, Cliff             97 Lightning Ru,Potoma              24.90m      81-08 
 11 Pryor, Michael            95 Glenarden Tr,Washin              24.33m      79-10 
 12 Shilling, Jacob           96 Columbia Exp,Elkrid              21.90m      71-10 
 
Event 571  Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tyler, Donovan            96 Firebirds Tr,North               43.64m     143-02 
  2 Harrison, Ryan            95 A Faster You,Columb              39.93m     131-00 
  3 Chavis, Jeffrey           96 Columbia Exp,Ellico              38.35m     125-10 
  4 Tilley, Cliff             97 Lightning Ru,Potoma              37.50m     123-00 
  5 Stewart, Domoniq          96 Glenarden Tr,Silver              29.50m      96-09 
  6 Johnson, Devonte          96 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin              25.65m      84-02 
  7 White, Isaiah             96 Usa-Ja,Silver Sprin              22.14m      72-08 
  8 Pryor, Michael            95 Glenarden Tr,Washin              20.10m      65-11 
 
Event 572  Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Gary             96 Marlboro Boy,Upper               30.00m      98-05 
  1 Robinson, Andrew          95 Unattached,Ellicott              30.00m      98-05 
  1 Chavis, Jeffrey           96 Columbia Exp,Ellico              30.00m      98-05 
 
Event 573  Decathlon 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tilley, Cliff             97 Lightning Ru,Potoma                5291  
  1 Shilling, Jacob           96 Columbia Exp,Elkrid                5291  
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Shilling, Jacob           96 Columbia Exp,Elkrid      12.00   NWI    651
  1 Tilley, Cliff             97 Lightning Ru,Potoma      12.00   NWI    651
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Tilley, Cliff             97 Lightning Ru,Potoma      5.90m   NWI  19-04.25    565
  1 Shilling, Jacob           96 Columbia Exp,Elkrid      5.90m   NWI  19-04.25    565
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tilley, Cliff             97 Lightning Ru,Potoma      9.90m   32-05.75    480
  1 Shilling, Jacob           96 Columbia Exp,Elkrid      9.90m   32-05.75    480
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shilling, Jacob           96 Columbia Exp,Elkrid      1.60m    5-03.00    464
  1 Tilley, Cliff             97 Lightning Ru,Potoma      1.60m    5-03.00    464
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tilley, Cliff             97 Lightning Ru,Potoma      52.00     725
  1 Shilling, Jacob           96 Columbia Exp,Elkrid      52.00     725
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Shilling, Jacob           96 Columbia Exp,Elkrid      14.60   NWI    899
  1 Tilley, Cliff             97 Lightning Ru,Potoma      14.60   NWI    899
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tilley, Cliff             97 Lightning Ru,Potoma     18.00m      59-01    235
  1 Shilling, Jacob           96 Columbia Exp,Elkrid     18.00m      59-01    235
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tilley, Cliff             97 Lightning Ru,Potoma      3.50m   11-05.75    482
  1 Shilling, Jacob           96 Columbia Exp,Elkrid      3.50m   11-05.75    482
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shilling, Jacob           96 Columbia Exp,Elkrid     25.00m      82-00    230
  1 Tilley, Cliff             97 Lightning Ru,Potoma     25.00m      82-00    230
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tilley, Cliff             97 Lightning Ru,Potoma    5:00.00     560
  1 Shilling, Jacob           96 Columbia Exp,Elkrid    5:00.00     560