Licensed to Potomac Valley Association - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/18/2013 09:29 PM
            2013 Host Zonal Youth Indoor Track & Field - 2/17/2013             
                                   2/17/2013                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Strickland, Emma             Catoctin                       12:55.94  
  2 Schott, Helen                Baltimore Ci                   13:17.44  
  3 Montgomery, Skyelar          Ft Belvoir S                   14:11.26  
  4 Montgomery, Solenne          Ft Belvoir S                   14:46.46  
 
Event 2  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aris, Benjamin               Potomac Vall        10:45.00   10:22.08  
  2 Simmons, William             Hummingbird         10:05.00   10:48.06  
  3 Smith, Devin                 Charles Coun        10:58.00   11:14.87  
  4 Aris, Liam                   Potomac Vall        11:55.00   11:26.22  
  5 Davis, Jadon                 Woodlawn Tra        13:00.00   12:32.55  
  6 Parsons, Thomas              Unattached          12:25.00   12:37.54  
 
Event 3  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rice, Shelby                 Southwestern                   14:04.84  
 
Event 4  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hall, Jay                    Unattached          10:30.00   10:31.73  
  2 Cortellese, Luca             Dc Speed TC         12:08.00   10:49.31  
  3 Hall, Jett                   Unattached          10:48.00   11:09.51  
 
Event 6  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hall, Jereamy                Unattached           9:56.00   10:04.99  
  2 Hall, Joshua                 Unattached          10:40.00   10:30.23  
 
Event 9  55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Drewery, Kendal              Fasst Track             9.11       9.11q 
 
Event 9  55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Drewery, Kendal              Fasst Track             9.11       9.16  
 
Event 10  55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parson, Jessie               I5 Elite                9.13       9.13q 
  2 Barley, Charles              Sofcc Warrio           10.00      10.00q 
  3 Drewery, Chase               Fasst Track            10.37      10.37q 
  4 Trinh, Ty                    Woodlawn Tra           10.50      10.50q 
  5 Chatmon, Keith               Woodlawn Tra           11.00      11.00q 
  6 Sampson, Zachary             Unattached                        11.10q 
 
Event 10  55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Parson, Jessie               I5 Elite                9.13       9.49  
  2 Sampson, Zachary             Unattached             11.10       9.53  
  3 Drewery, Chase               Fasst Track            10.37       9.66  
  4 Trinh, Ty                    Woodlawn Tra           10.50       9.75  
  5 Chatmon, Keith               Woodlawn Tra           11.00      10.78  
  6 Barley, Charles              Sofcc Warrio           10.00      11.16  
 
Event 11  55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anoma, Amiya                 Randallstown            8.20       8.20q 
  2 Stokes, Ayreonna             Randallstown            8.30       8.30q 
  3 Mitchell, Ryan               Firebirds AC           10.00      10.00q 
  3 Dorsey, Jenae                Woodlawn Tra           10.00      10.00q 
  5 Greene, Malice               Ft Belvoir S                      10.10q 
  6 Abraham, Nyah                Full Speed A                      10.11q 
  7 Edwards-harris, Paige        Hummingbird                       10.12q 
 
Event 11  55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Anoma, Amiya                 Randallstown            8.20       9.56  
  2 Dorsey, Jenae                Woodlawn Tra           10.00       9.95  
  3 Mitchell, Ryan               Firebirds AC           10.00      10.20  
  4 Stokes, Ayreonna             Randallstown            8.30      10.34  
  5 Greene, Malice               Ft Belvoir S           10.10      10.92  
  6 Edwards-harris, Paige        Hummingbird            10.12      10.93  
 
Event 12  55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Eric                  I5 Elite                8.40       8.40q  2 
  2 Gross, Charles               Unattached              8.90       8.90q  1 
  3 Tolson, Jamel                Unattached              9.00       9.00q  1 
  4 Allen, Austin                I5 Elite                9.33       9.33q  2 
  5 Ferguson, Davon              Woodlawn Tra           10.00      10.00q  2 
  6 Webb, Ken'yon                Woodlawn Tra           10.50      10.50q  1 
  7 Davis, Carlos                Baltimore Ci                      11.00q  2 
  7 Lomax, Jordan                Unattached                        11.00q  2 
  9 Howe, Davonte                Woodlawn Tra           15.00      15.00q  1 
 
Event 12  55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Eric                  I5 Elite                8.40       8.62   1 
  2 Davis, Carlos                Baltimore Ci           11.00       9.32   2 
  3 Webb, Ken'yon                Woodlawn Tra           10.50       9.45   1 
  4 Gross, Charles               Unattached              8.90       9.57   1 
  5 Tolson, Jamel                Unattached              9.00       9.93   1 
  6 Ferguson, Davon              Woodlawn Tra           10.00      10.53   1 
  7 Allen, Austin                I5 Elite                9.33      10.62   1 
  8 Lomax, Jordan                Unattached             11.00      11.36   2 
  9 Howe, Davonte                Woodlawn Tra           15.00      11.84   2 
 
Event 14  55 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, David              Bowie Boys G            8.49       8.49q 
 
Event 15  55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Bonham, Rachel               Dc Speed TC             8.76       8.76q 
 
Event 15  55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bonham, Rachel               Dc Speed TC             8.76       8.99  
 
Event 17  55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Rachael              Fairfax Poli            8.40       8.99q  5 
  2 Murray, Aliya                Elite Youth             8.90       9.25q  4 
  3 Austin, Sky                  Charles Coun            9.09       9.45q  3 
  4 Warner, Noah                 I5 Elite                           9.57q  1 
  5 Bigelow, Ryan                Glenarden TC                       9.66q  4 
  6 Ladson, Arayana              Pikesville C            9.10       9.76q  2 
  7 Benain, Janiyah              Charles Coun            9.41       9.84q  1 
  8 Bullock, Kamari              Ft Belvoir S                      10.00q  5 
  9 Smith-dance, Demya           Glenarden TC                      10.00   2 
 10 Jones, Layla                 Glenarden TC                      10.22   4 
 11 Virgil, Morgan               Full Speed A           10.48      10.34   4 
 12 Sharps, Jasmine              I5 Elite                          10.36   5 
 13 Monroe, Sydney               Track Expres           10.50      10.45   5 
 14 Virgil, Sydney               Full Speed A           10.43      10.47   3 
 15 Parker, Amaris               Sofcc Warrio                      10.51   3 
 16 Ebron, Kyden                 Unattached                        10.59   4 
 17 Ennis, Janiya                Glenarden TC                      10.61   3 
 18 Barrett, Madison             Glenarden TC                      10.71   2 
 19 Campbell, Brooke             Charles Coun           10.06      10.96   2 
 20 Jones, Amiya                 Glenarden TC                      11.15   1 
 21 Rollins, Maya                I5 Elite               11.06      11.18   4 
 22 Atkins, Kassidy              I5 Elite               11.10      11.23   3 
 23 Muhammad, Nazara             Charles Coun            9.82      11.48   1 
 24 Thomas, Nia                  I5 Elite               11.51      11.70   1 
 25 Branch, Nina                 Glenarden TC                      11.72   5 
 26 Johnson, Jordyn              Full Speed A           11.00      12.08   5 
 27 Drakeford, Alivia            I5 Elite               12.77      12.39   3 
 28 Jones, Sanya                 Glenarden TC                      13.06   1 
 29 Ingram, Jordan               Full Speed A           12.20      13.46   2 
 30 Jones, Jaelyn                Glenarden TC                      17.16   2 
 
Event 17  55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Rachael              Fairfax Poli            8.99       8.83  
  2 Murray, Aliya                Elite Youth             9.25       9.13  
  3 Austin, Sky                  Charles Coun            9.45       9.33  
  4 Bigelow, Ryan                Glenarden TC            9.66       9.49  
  5 Ladson, Arayana              Pikesville C            9.76       9.63  
  6 Bullock, Kamari              Ft Belvoir S           10.00       9.74  
  7 Benain, Janiyah              Charles Coun            9.84       9.89  
  8 Warner, Noah                 I5 Elite                9.57      10.16  
 
Event 18  55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howard, Donte                Track Expres            8.94       8.93q  7 
  2 Uphur, Cayden                Glenarden TC            9.50       9.16q  1 
  3 Matthews, Raquane            Track Expres            9.12       9.17q  5 
  4 Bae, Brayden                 Elite Youth             8.80       9.23q  8 
  5 Wyatt, Brendon               Pikesville C            8.31       9.28q  9 
  6 Richardson, Darrius          Glenarden TC                       9.34q  7 
  7 Ebron, Jamaar                Unattached                         9.35q  5 
  8 Gresham, Joshua              Track Expres            9.03       9.40q  6 
  9 Jackson, Marc                Glenarden TC            9.55       9.42   2 
 10 Harris, Andrew               Full Speed A            9.40       9.45   2 
 11 Harrington-Headen, Tre'v     Htl                                9.55   8 
 12 Dodson, Richard              Track Expres            9.75       9.72   9 
 13 Owens, Cameron               Charles Coun            9.22       9.76   4 
 14 Barley, Caleb                Sofcc Warrio            9.50       9.79   1 
 15 Drakeford, William           Charles Coun            9.75       9.80   9 
 16 Gary, Clayton                Full Speed A            9.79       9.87   8 
 17 Cook, Nicholas               I5 Elite                9.70       9.87   5 
 18 John, Matthew                Sofcc Warrio           10.00       9.90   4 
 19 Fall, Mourtada               Glenarden TC            9.70       9.92   6 
 20 Hayman, Jayden               Fasst Track                        9.97   6 
 21 Cooper, Israel               Charles Coun            9.74       9.99   8 
 22 Hill, Khairi                 Track Expres            9.35      10.01   3 
 23 Hudgins, Bryton              Firebirds AC           10.00      10.12   5 
 24 Ferguson, Damon              Woodlawn Tra           19.00      10.13   3 
 25 Barnett, Pernell             Glenarden TC            9.79      10.24   7 
 26 Hungerford, Jorden           Firebirds AC            9.60      10.33   3 
 27 Bonny, Stefen                Glenarden TC                      10.35   4 
 28 Farmer, Collin               Charles Coun            9.67      10.37   4 
 29 Slater, Thomas               Charles Coun           10.38      10.40   5 
 30 Mitchell, Lebron             Glenarden TC                      10.41   6 
 31 Frayer, Noah                 I5 Elite               10.27      10.46   3 
 32 Morgan, Massai               Full Speed A           10.12      10.52   3 
 33 Teagle, Myles                I5 Elite               10.22      10.64   2 
 34 Evans, Isaiah                Full Speed A            9.90      10.70   6 
 35 Jeffers, Ethan               Track Expres           10.28      10.71   4 
 36 Friedman, Cole               I5 Elite               10.14      10.77   2 
 37 Leonard, Darius              Glenarden TC                      10.81   9 
 38 Bryant, Trenton              Fasst Track                       10.87   8 
 39 Varner, Geoffrey             Full Speed A           10.19      10.91   1 
 40 Bannister, Timothy           Full Speed A           10.91      10.95   9 
 41 Dabney, Dean                 Unattached                        10.98   4 
 42 Echols, Khori                Sofcc Warrio           10.15      11.04   1 
 43 Lofty, Evan                  Sofcc Warrio                      11.25   7 
 44 Virgil, Joshua               Full Speed A           11.99      11.37   6 
 45 Keene-Henderson, Lewis       Track Expres           11.87      11.39   7 
 46 Shipley, Champion            Sofcc Warrio           10.50      11.45   7 
 47 Stewart, Tyson               Glenarden TC                      11.46   1 
 48 Broadhurst, Kennon           Track Expres           11.66      11.49   9 
 49 Wedderburn, Zachary          Bowie Boys G                      11.61   3 
 50 Cade, Avery                  Track Expres           13.09      11.66   3 
 51 Zachery, Dwayne              Sofcc Warrio           10.40      11.70   6 
 52 Hood, Donovan                I5 Elite               10.53      11.77   8 
 53 Liverpool, Kendell           Sofcc Warrio                      11.79   2 
 54 Giles, Stephen               Fasst Track                       11.91   1 
 55 Ware, Khaliq                 Track Expres           12.75      12.27   4 
 56 Haden, Marques               Track Expres           13.50      12.62   1 
 57 Ashenafi, Khafre             Fasst Track                       12.92   5 
 58 Creswell, Akil               Track Expres           13.78      13.02   1 
 59 Evans, Joseph                New Wave TC            12.48      14.22   5 
 60 Harrison, Jordan             Track Expres           13.50      17.41   2 
 
Event 18  55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Howard, Donte                Track Expres            8.93       8.75  
  2 Wyatt, Brendon               Pikesville C            9.28       8.76  
  3 Uphur, Cayden                Glenarden TC            9.16       9.00  
  4 Matthews, Raquane            Track Expres            9.17       9.03  
  5 Ebron, Jamaar                Unattached              9.35       9.08  
  6 Gresham, Joshua              Track Expres            9.40       9.12  
  7 Bae, Brayden                 Elite Youth             9.23       9.30  
  8 Richardson, Darrius          Glenarden TC            9.34       9.31  
 
Event 19  55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Naiyae                Baltimore Ci                       8.68q  2 
  2 Simmons, Regan               Hummingbird             7.83       8.76q  1 
  3 Haythe, Sanai                Charles Coun            8.62       8.78q  4 
  4 James, Nia                   Southwestern            8.38       8.83q  2 
  5 Taylor, Brael                Pikesville C            8.39       8.94q  3 
  6 Waluszko, Izabel             Firebirds AC            8.65       8.98q  4 
  7 Johnson, Khaiya              Glenarden TC                       9.01q  1 
  8 Williams, Chloe              Elite Youth             8.89       9.01q  2 
  9 Bailey, Courtney             Hummingbird             9.02       9.07   4 
 10 Kayo, Verlyn                 Firebirds AC            8.70       9.10   3 
 11 Virgil, Sanaa                Full Speed A            8.89       9.15   1 
 12 Freeman, Brooke              Firebirds AC            8.90       9.29   2 
 13 Ngeno, Nina                  Firebirds AC                       9.32   2 
 14 Anderson, Kuren              Full Speed A            9.15       9.33   2 
 15 Perry, Sanaa                 Glenarden TC                       9.37   1 
 16 Lucas, Amaya                 Track Expres            9.03       9.38   3 
 17 Booker, A'Nya                Dc Speed TC             8.98       9.48   3 
 18 Beatty, Alexis               Sofcc Warrio            9.40       9.50   2 
 19 Dodson, Mayla                Full Speed A            8.89       9.54   1 
 20 Bryant, Christian            Charles Coun            9.38       9.61   1 
 21 Mayo, Mackenzie              Charles Coun            9.42       9.71   3 
 22 Early, Kamaria               Sofcc Warrio            9.50       9.75   4 
 23 Baskin, Nia                  Ft Belvoir S                       9.76   2 
 24 Abraham, Kyla                Full Speed A            9.00       9.83   4 
 25 Rivera, Madison              Charles Coun            9.24       9.88   1 
 26 Lewis, Simone                Glenarden TC                       9.93   3 
 27 Session, Ahlexis             Glenarden TC                      10.15   3 
 28 Atkins, Kayla                I5 Elite                          10.15   4 
 29 Rose, Danisha                Glenarden TC                      10.71   4 
 30 Virgil, Miya                 Full Speed A           10.23      10.83   4 
 31 Wiles, Lydia                 Sofcc Warrio                      11.47   3 
 
Event 19  55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans, Naiyae                Baltimore Ci            8.68       8.48  
  2 James, Nia                   Southwestern            8.83       8.57  
  3 Simmons, Regan               Hummingbird             8.76       8.60  
  4 Taylor, Brael                Pikesville C            8.94       8.79  
  5 Johnson, Khaiya              Glenarden TC            9.01       8.89  
  6 Haythe, Sanai                Charles Coun            8.78       8.94  
  7 Williams, Chloe              Elite Youth             9.01       8.96  
  8 Waluszko, Izabel             Firebirds AC            8.98       9.02  
 
Event 20  55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colbert, Laurenz             Glenarden TC                       8.17q  1 
  2 Rawlings, Phillip            Glenarden TC                       8.42q  4 
  3 Wilson, Henry                Fairfax Poli            8.20       8.47q  6 
  4 Devillasee, Curron           Woodlawn Tra            8.90       8.56q  7 
  5 Ruley, Joshua                Howard Count            9.03       8.61q  2 
  6 Henderson, Nigel             I5 Elite                8.30       8.64q  4 
  7 Cartwright, Austin           Baltimore Ci                       8.68q  2 
  8 Mayo, Elijah                 Charles Coun            8.38       8.71q  2 
  9 Raeford, Jordan              Full Speed A            8.30       8.72   3 
 10 Carter, Jamari               Charles Coun            9.02       8.77   3 
 11 Hellwig, Michael             Charles Coun            8.54       8.87   4 
 12 Marshall, Trevon             Charles Coun            8.03       8.91   7 
 13 Belt, Kamren                 I5 Elite               10.60       8.97   2 
 14 Smith, Justin                Unattached              8.48       9.00   2 
 15 Miller, Jaanai               Glenarden TC                       9.06   5 
 16 Robinson, Arzhon             Elite Youth             8.90       9.08   6 
 17 Harrod, Anthony              I5 Elite                8.57       9.10   5 
 18 Smith, Warren                Pikesville C            8.42       9.11   1 
 19 Mitchell, Jadon              Baltimore Ci                       9.14   1 
 20 Chisley, Ghiair              Sofcc Warrio            8.50       9.17   3 
 21 Richmond, Andre'             Howard Count            8.91       9.18   5 
 22 Murray, Amar-Maliq           Charles Coun            8.44       9.21   1 
 23 Vines, Gary                  Bowie Boys G            9.36       9.23   2 
 24 Fulton, Myles                I5 Elite               10.40       9.24   3 
 25 Lewis, Keith                 Firebirds AC            9.30       9.30   1 
 26 Evans, Michael               I5 Elite                8.66       9.36   6 
 27 Brown, Demari                Firebirds AC            8.80       9.37   7 
 28 Shepherd, Daevoun            Sofcc Warrio                       9.45   5 
 29 Johnson II, Anthony          Glenarden TC                       9.53   7 
 30 Friedman, Anthony            I5 Elite               10.20       9.67   5 
 31 Carter, Zaire                Charles Coun            9.01       9.68   4 
 32 Phillips, Xavier             I5 Elite               10.40       9.78   4 
 33 Dillard, Jeremiah            I5 Elite                9.22       9.83   1 
 34 Phillips, Marqui             Baltimore Ci                       9.97   4 
 35 Briggs-Belt, Jayden          Glenarden TC                      10.09   6 
 36 Donaldson, Shakair           Firebirds AC            9.95      10.11   7 
 37 Friedman, Brody              I5 Elite                8.22      10.15   5 
 37 Cabantac, Conry              I5 Elite               11.30      10.15   1 
 39 Corley, Jesse                I5 Elite               10.20      10.26   6 
 40 Bond, Ajani                  Track Expres            9.75      10.32   5 
 41 Taylor, Evan                 Full Speed A            9.50      10.36   4 
 42 Brown-Farrell, D'Andre       Fasst Track                       10.44   7 
 43 Kukoyi, Abdul-Ghaffar        Randallstown                      10.69   6 
 44 Clover, Nathan               Sofcc Warrio           10.00      10.69   7 
 45 Scott, Adam                  I5 Elite               10.95      10.78   1 
 46 Williams, Trabian            Full Speed A                      10.83   3 
 
Event 20  55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Colbert, Laurenz             Glenarden TC            8.17       7.97  
  2 Devillasee, Curron           Woodlawn Tra            8.56       8.23  
  3 Rawlings, Phillip            Glenarden TC            8.42       8.25  
  4 Ruley, Joshua                Howard Count            8.61       8.34  
  5 Wilson, Henry                Fairfax Poli            8.47       8.47  
  6 Mayo, Elijah                 Charles Coun            8.71       8.65  
  7 Cartwright, Austin           Baltimore Ci            8.68       8.69  
  8 Henderson, Nigel             I5 Elite                8.64       8.83  
 
Event 21  55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Lauryn               Glenarden TC            7.80       7.82q  4 
  2 Brown, Cori                  Firebirds AC            7.60       8.15q  5 
  3 Okoye, Urenna                Hummingbird             7.82       8.18q  3 
  4 Smith, Autumn                Afya Public             7.90       8.19q  2 
  5 Dubose, Aniya                Glenarden TC                       8.21q  3 
  6 Dyer, Danielle               Track Expres            7.85       8.23q  2 
  7 Morgan, Nya                  Full Speed A            7.92       8.28q  4 
  8 Hayes, Channa                Charles Coun            7.90       8.28q  1 
  9 Syers, Janoah                New Wave TC             7.88       8.32   1 
 10 Maye, Sidney                 Baltimore Ci                       8.44   2 
 11 Erugo, Unique                Charles Coun            8.27       8.46   2 
 12 Thompson, Aaliyah            New Wave TC             7.98       8.47   5 
 13 Bakare, Tahira               Hummingbird             8.79       8.49   5 
 14 Evans, Hope                  Full Speed A            7.96       8.61   5 
 15 Smith, Talayziah             Sofcc Warrio            8.12       8.61   4 
 16 Greenfield, Janiya           Charles Coun            7.92       8.62   3 
 17 Witherspoon, Khatira         Randallstown                       8.81   5 
 18 Meriweather, Samantha        Charles Coun            8.43       8.81   2 
 19 Mearse, Symone               Dc Speed TC             8.60       8.84   3 
 20 Marshall, Kierra             Charles Coun            8.35       8.88   1 
 21 Singleton, Alaiyah           Hummingbird             8.90       8.98   5 
 22 Alves, Leia                  Glenarden TC                       9.04   4 
 23 Carter, Ciani                Charles Coun            8.76       9.19   4 
 24 Clemons, Adair               Woodlawn Tra           10.00       9.24   1 
 25 Manley, Sanaa                Charles Coun            9.01       9.38   3 
 26 Spencer, Briana              Fasst Track                        9.45   2 
 27 Tucker, Kayla                Afya Public             8.20       9.45   3 
 28 Correia, London              Firebirds AC            9.00       9.56   4 
 29 Manley, Siyah                Charles Coun            9.48       9.86   2 
 30 Ray, Charity                 I5 Elite                          10.31   1 
 31 Strickland, Emily            Catoctin                          10.38   5 
 32 Dallas, Dayziah              Baltimore Ci                      10.43   3 
 33 Williams, Gabrielle          I5 Elite                          10.95   1 
 34 Hose, Jessica                Bowie Boys G           11.54      11.66   2 
 
Event 21  55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Lauryn               Glenarden TC            7.82       7.74  
  2 Brown, Cori                  Firebirds AC            8.15       8.08  
  3 Morgan, Nya                  Full Speed A            8.28       8.14  
  4 Dubose, Aniya                Glenarden TC            8.21       8.21  
  5 Smith, Autumn                Afya Public             8.19       8.23  
  6 Hayes, Channa                Charles Coun            8.28       8.26  
  7 Dyer, Danielle               Track Expres            8.23       8.26  
  8 Okoye, Urenna                Hummingbird             8.18       8.28  
 
Event 22  55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dean, Caleb                  I5 Elite                7.40       7.63q  2 
  2 Wynn, Jonathan               Charles Coun            7.40       7.74q  3 
  3 Chalmers, Chayce             Southwestern            7.51       7.83q  1 
  4 Johnson, Malcolm             Charles Coun            7.40       7.85q  5 
  5 Hood, Adrian                 I5 Elite                7.50       7.95q  4 
  6 Ebron, Gregory               Unattached             11.79       7.95q  5 
  7 Wade, Gerald                 Firebirds AC            7.80       8.10q  5 
  7 Benjamin, Michael            Afya Public             8.00       8.10q  3 
  9 Grant, James                 Ft Belvoir S                       8.11   3 
 10 Dyer, Tyquan                 Charles Coun            7.69       8.13   1 
 11 Trinh, Ty                    Woodlawn Tra            7.80       8.20   2 
 12 Pierre, Randy                Full Speed A            7.77       8.20   3 
 13 Bouknight, Jalen             I5 Elite                7.70       8.28   4 
 14 Stephenson, Brooks           Unattached                         8.42   4 
 15 Garner, Macarthur            Full Speed A            7.90       8.44   5 
 16 Scruggs, Dominic             Baltimore Ci                       8.46   1 
 17 Burks, Ka'Von                Charles Coun            8.06       8.48   4 
 18 Atkins, Kevin                I5 Elite                8.44       8.53   2 
 19 Parker, Charles              I5 Elite                8.20       8.59   1 
 20 Murray, Cameron              Pikesville C            8.30       8.65   2 
 21 Haythe, Anthony              Charles Coun            8.23       8.66   4 
 22 Barley, Charles              Sofcc Warrio            7.87       8.68   2 
 23 Burnett, Dray                Glenarden TC                       8.68   4 
 24 Brown, Kamari                Charles Coun            8.29       8.74   3 
 25 Austin, Kylen                Pikesville C            8.06       8.75   1 
 26 Virgil, Jaylon               Full Speed A            8.30       8.83   5 
 27 Elegy, Curtis                Baltimore Ci                       8.87   5 
 28 Lofty, Jaden                 Sofcc Warrio            9.50       9.14   1 
 29 Lindsay, Eric                Bowie Boys G            8.89       9.21   5 
 30 Johnson, Joshua              I5 Elite               10.20       9.23   5 
 31 Cofield, Isaiah              I5 Elite               10.30       9.54   2 
 32 Davis, Jontae                Charles Coun            9.48       9.58   1 
 33 Collins, Avonte              Baltimore Ci                      10.06   3 
 34 Bowes, Isaiah                Bowie Boys G           10.20      10.30   2 
 35 Liverpool, Greg              Sofcc Warrio           10.00      10.32   3 
 36 Copes, John                  Full Speed A            9.80      10.33   4 
 
Event 22  55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dean, Caleb                  I5 Elite                7.63       7.53  
  2 Wynn, Jonathan               Charles Coun            7.74       7.59  
  3 Johnson, Malcolm             Charles Coun            7.85       7.75  
  4 Chalmers, Chayce             Southwestern            7.83       7.77  
  5 Hood, Adrian                 I5 Elite                7.95       7.80  
  6 Ebron, Gregory               Unattached              7.95       7.85  
  7 Benjamin, Michael            Afya Public             8.10       8.15  
 
Event 23  55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Denzell               Dc Speed TC             6.95       7.17q  5 
  2 Allen, Eric                  I5 Elite                6.80       7.20q  4 
  3 Davis, Carlos                Baltimore Ci                       7.23q  2 
  4 Williams, Xavier             Charles Coun            6.86       7.25q  3 
  5 Makell, John                 Fasst Track             7.68       7.28q  1 
  6 Roe, Cormac                  Southwestern            7.10       7.35q  1 
  7 Hines, Brandon               Full Speed A            7.33       7.40q  3 
  8 Byrd, Kevin                  Full Speed A            6.90       7.41q  6 
  9 Hampton, Deshon              Afya Public             7.00       7.47   2 
 10 Alcorn, Thomas               Charles Coun            7.21       7.50   2 
 11 Leacock, Cole                Firebirds AC            7.40       7.51   4 
 12 Holder, Jordan               Full Speed A            7.30       7.67   5 
 13 Kelly V, Joshua              Glenarden TC                       7.81   3 
 14 Muhammad, Naim               Charles Coun            7.03       7.82   1 
 15 Howard, Abdel                Sofcc Warrio            7.45       7.91   3 
 16 Bethune, James               Hummingbird                        7.92   5 
 17 Clark, Christopher           Glenarden TC                       7.99   4 
 18 Senior, Eric                 Afya Public             7.30       8.05   6 
 19 Herbert, Justin              Full Speed A            7.77       8.06   1 
 20 Scott, Austin                I5 Elite                7.50       8.26   5 
 21 Mayo, Jerel                  Charles Coun            7.67       8.34   2 
 22 Smith, Amon                  Sofcc Warrio            7.87       8.37   5 
 23 Walker, Ryan                 Glenarden TC                       8.39   1 
 24 Poole, Ryan                  I5 Elite                7.45       8.43   6 
 25 Hatcher, Devonte             I5 Elite                7.45       8.45   4 
 26 Lomax, Keyon                 Afya Public             8.50       8.53   6 
 27 Wilson, Kai                  Full Speed A            8.30       8.74   4 
 28 Lockwood, Xavier             I5 Elite                8.40       8.78   3 
 29 Waller, Shawn                Baltimore Ci                       8.83   1 
 30 Ringgold, Terrell            Full Speed A            8.50       8.84   5 
 31 Fontaine, Austin             Charles Coun            8.63       8.97   2 
 32 Crosby, Christopher          I5 Elite                8.00       9.44   6 
 33 Rice, Nicholas               Sofcc Warrio            8.34       9.89   4 
 34 Holt, Matthew                Fasst Track                       10.05   5 
 
Event 23  55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hines, Brandon               Full Speed A            7.40       7.17  
  1 Williams, Xavier             Charles Coun            7.25       7.17  
  1 Roe, Cormac                  Southwestern            7.35       7.17  
  1 Makell, John                 Fasst Track             7.28       7.17  
  1 Brown, Denzell               Dc Speed TC             7.17       7.17  
  1 Allen, Eric                  I5 Elite                7.20       7.17  
  1 Davis, Carlos                Baltimore Ci            7.23       7.17  
  1 Byrd, Kevin                  Full Speed A            7.41       7.17  
 
Event 24  55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Stephanie             Firebirds AC            7.40       7.54q  4 
  2 Colbert, Tylar               Baltimore Ci                       7.77q  6 
  3 Robinson-Alston, Samia       Full Speed A            7.60       7.88q  5 
  4 Richards, Arianna            Glenarden TC                       7.89q  4 
  5 Hackney, Christin            Unattached              7.53       7.94q  3 
  6 Perry, Breanna               Charles Coun            7.54       7.98q  2 
  7 Plummer, Cheyenne            New Wave TC             7.97       8.01q  4 
  8 Ladson, Aniya                Pikesville C            7.60       8.06q  6 
  9 Turner, Diamond              Full Speed A            7.50       8.09   1 
 10 Wellons, Diamond             Afya Public             8.00       8.17   6 
 11 Davis, Arianna               Glenarden TC            8.00       8.22   5 
 12 Alves, Mari                  Glenarden TC            8.00       8.24   5 
 13 Boler, Anicia                Glenarden TC            8.00       8.28   3 
 14 Wilkerson, Unique            Afya Public             7.90       8.32   1 
 15 Wingfield, Lexie             Full Speed A            8.00       8.34   6 
 16 Shird, Tykiara               Baltimore Ci                       8.35   5 
 17 Brown, Niemah                Charles Coun            7.76       8.36   2 
 18 Francois, Nia                Charles Coun            8.02       8.40   3 
 19 Lindsay, Elise               Bowie Boys G            7.90       8.44   4 
 20 Crump, Somoli                Baltimore Ci                       8.46   6 
 21 Savage, Naiya                Afya Public             7.60       8.48   6 
 22 Worrell, Michaela            Southwestern            8.00       8.49   2 
 23 Sampson, Saniya              Charles Coun            8.02       8.50   2 
 24 Forde, Jailyn                Track Expres            8.00       8.51   1 
 25 Deanes, Camryn               Full Speed A            8.30       8.53   1 
 26 Black, Nyachsa               Afya Public             8.20       8.54   4 
 27 Abraham, Nyah                Full Speed A            8.30       8.58   2 
 28 Smith, Kayla                 I5 Elite                           8.60   3 
 29 Greene, Malice               Ft Belvoir S                       8.62   5 
 30 Calhoun, Breyonna            Firebirds AC            8.30       8.69   3 
 31 Harris, Kaiya                Afya Public             8.10       8.70   1 
 32 Lee, Selena                  Glenarden TC            8.30       8.80   5 
 33 Rodriguez, Alexus            I5 Elite                           8.83   2 
 34 Maynor, Maraya               Firebirds AC            8.60       8.89   5 
 35 Berry, Lea                   I5 Elite                           9.02   1 
 36 Spivey, Jordan               Southwestern            8.30       9.04   6 
 37 Boone, Daliyah               Pikesville C            8.25       9.16   4 
 38 Cooper, Janaya               Full Speed A            7.80       9.25   3 
 39 Blake, Olivia                I5 Elite                           9.32   3 
 40 Greene, Deja                 Firebirds AC            8.80       9.41   1 
 41 Copes, Cailee                Full Speed A            8.90       9.52   4 
 
Event 24  55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Stephanie             Firebirds AC            7.54       7.57  
  2 Colbert, Tylar               Baltimore Ci            7.77       7.68  
  3 Robinson-Alston, Samia       Full Speed A            7.88       7.77  
  4 Plummer, Cheyenne            New Wave TC             8.01       7.87  
  4 Richards, Arianna            Glenarden TC            7.89       7.87  
  4 Ladson, Aniya                Pikesville C            8.06       7.87  
  4 Hackney, Christin            Unattached              7.94       7.87  
  4 Perry, Breanna               Charles Coun            7.98       7.87  
 
Event 25  55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooper, Nicholas             Dc Speed TC             6.90       6.95q  1 
  2 Hinson, Jordan               Unattached              6.75       7.21q  1 
  3 Thomas, Joshua               Unattached              6.70       7.23q  2 
  4 Braswell, Brandon            Afya Public             6.90       7.23q  2 
  5 Holt, Ryan                   Afya Public             7.10       7.45q  1 
  6 Poole, Ronald                I5 Elite                7.10       7.58q  1 
  7 Block, Bradley               Unattached              7.10       7.65q  2 
  8 McLaurin, Dwayne             Afya Public             7.20       7.75q  2 
  9 Stewart, Devante             Sofcc Warrio            7.90       8.22   2 
 
Event 25  55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooper, Nicholas             Dc Speed TC             6.95       6.96  
  2 Thomas, Joshua               Unattached              7.23       7.22  
  3 Hinson, Jordan               Unattached              7.21       7.50  
  4 Block, Bradley               Unattached              7.65       7.60  
  5 Holt, Ryan                   Afya Public             7.45       7.69  
  6 McLaurin, Dwayne             Afya Public             7.75       7.73  
 
Event 26  55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perry, Lauren                Unattached              7.77       7.77q 
  2 Nixon, Amala                 Full Speed A            7.90       7.90q 
  3 Raines, Kenya                Unattached              8.39       8.39q 
 
Event 26  55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Nixon, Amala                 Full Speed A            7.90       7.86  
  2 Perry, Lauren                Unattached              7.77       7.88  
  3 Raines, Kenya                Unattached              8.39       8.42  
 
Event 27  55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Jeniece              Ft Belvoir S                       7.83q 
  2 Hall, Fa-Shea                Hummingbird             7.79       8.13q 
 
Event 28  55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Abolurin, Afees              Unattached              6.40       6.89  
  2 Polk, Brandon                Unattached              6.57       7.14  
 
Event 29  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Rachael              Fairfax Poli         1:17.00    1:15.14   3 
  2 Harrod, Alyssa               Fasst Track          1:39.00    1:26.10   2 
  3 Ladson, Arayana              Pikesville C         1:23.00    1:26.46   3 
  4 Ebron, Kyden                 Unattached                      1:32.04   2 
  5 Freeland, Aa'Nya             Fasst Track          1:34.00    1:32.29   3 
  6 Bigelow, Ryan                Glenarden TC                    1:34.13   2 
  7 Celestin, Gabrielle          Pikesville C         1:29.00    1:34.79   3 
  8 Atkins, Kennedy              I5 Elite             1:34.07    1:36.65   2 
  9 Cummings, Taylor             Ft Belvoir S                    1:36.80   1 
 10 Morgan, Jada                 Ft Belvoir S                    1:37.35   1 
 11 James, Ashari                Full Speed A         1:32.00    1:39.63   3 
 12 Thomas, Nia                  I5 Elite             1:52.89    1:50.05   2 
 13 Atkins, Kassidy              I5 Elite             1:51.50    1:51.13   2 
 14 Reynolds, Arlene             Vision Elite TC                 2:01.29   1 
 
Event 30  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Valentine, Anthony           Elite Youth          1:09.00    1:14.35   4 
  2 Ebron, Jamaar                Unattached                      1:22.59   2 
  3 Branch, Kindrik              Glenarden TC         1:19.00    1:22.59   4 
  4 Ashenafi, Nassor             Fasst Track          1:32.00    1:25.69   3 
  5 Clark, Cole                  I5 Elite             1:37.83    1:25.86   3 
  6 Wyatt, Brendon               Pikesville C         1:25.00    1:26.65   4 
  7 Neal, Aidan                  Unattached           1:27.21    1:29.78   4 
  8 Ferguson, Damon              Woodlawn Tra         1:32.00    1:30.09   3 
  9 Rolle, Dakari                Woodlawn Tra         1:30.00    1:30.28   3 
 10 Fabrel, Yahya-Moore          Elite Youth          1:25.00    1:30.43   4 
 11 McGinnis, Isaac              Baltimore Ci                    1:30.76   1 
 12 Brunson, Derek               Pikesville C         1:48.00    1:33.65   2 
 13 Harrington-Headen, Tre'v     Htl                             1:33.87   2 
 14 Garcia, Evan                 I5 Elite             1:36.00    1:38.06   3 
 15 Peace, Johnnie               Hummingbird                     1:39.32   2 
 16 Wedderburn, Zachary          Bowie Boys G                    1:45.16   2 
 17 Mullen, Je'mere              Ft Belvoir S                    1:52.47   1 
 18 Owens, Sean                  Ft Belvoir S                    2:06.15   1 
 
Event 31  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Einsmann, Arabella           Firebirds AC         1:10.00    1:08.63   4 
  2 Smith, Noa                   Glenarden TC         1:09.00    1:13.24   4 
  3 Collins, Kayla               Glenarden TC         1:14.00    1:15.00   3 
  4 Taylor, Brael                Pikesville C         1:11.40    1:15.56   4 
  5 Simmons, Regan               Hummingbird          1:11.50    1:17.37   4 
  6 Wilson, Mary                 Track Expres         1:14.00    1:18.27   4 
  7 Harrod, Aalayah              Fasst Track          1:30.00    1:18.92   2 
  8 Tape, Aniyah                 Elite Youth          1:19.00    1:19.75   3 
  9 Doumbouya, Simone            Hummingbird          1:17.00    1:19.99   3 
 10 Bumbry, Trinity              Glenarden TC         1:13.00    1:20.19   4 
 11 Williams, Sanai              New Wave TC          1:23.00    1:20.51   3 
 12 Contee, Riley                Track Expres         1:24.00    1:23.21   2 
 13 Devaughn, Chanell            Baltimore Ci                    1:23.69   1 
 14 Clarke, Naomi                Ft Belvoir S                    1:24.77   1 
 15 Baskin, Nia                  Ft Belvoir S                    1:28.13   1 
 16 Early, Kamaria               Sofcc Warrio         1:30.00    1:29.32   2 
 17 Atkins, Kayla                I5 Elite             1:28.00    1:29.66   2 
 18 Gantt, Mattie                Sofcc Warrio         1:25.00    1:31.53   2 
 19 Beatty, Alexis               Sofcc Warrio                    1:32.58   1 
 20 Willis, Morgan               Glenarden TC         1:23.00    1:33.53   3 
 21 Clayborn, Janelle            New Wave TC          1:38.00    1:34.08   2 
 
Event 32  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Moore, Ryan                  Randallstown         1:08.00    1:06.78   4 
  2 Pelote, Shawn                Track Expres         1:11.02    1:07.92   4 
  3 Brown, Donovan               Firebirds AC         1:07.00    1:08.62   4 
  4 Devillasee, Curron           Woodlawn Tra         1:11.00    1:14.91   4 
  5 Wilson, Henry                Fairfax Poli         1:16.00    1:15.37   3 
  6 Chisley, Ghiair              Sofcc Warrio         1:12.00    1:18.29   4 
  7 Phillips, Kendall            Unattached           1:15.00    1:18.50   3 
  8 Terry, Corenson              Fasst Track          1:10.00    1:19.31   4 
  9 Bethune, Michael             Hummingbird          1:23.00    1:22.49   3 
 10 Mitchell, Jadon              Baltimore Ci                    1:23.07   1 
 11 Smith, Warren                Pikesville C         1:14.00    1:23.61   3 
 12 Tyler, Devin                 Howard Count         1:23.00    1:24.52   3 
 13 Phillips, Xavier             I5 Elite             1:26.00    1:24.66   2 
 14 Friedman, Anthony            I5 Elite             1:33.00    1:27.36   2 
 15 Vesonder, Edwin              Hummingbird          1:35.00    1:28.46   2 
 16 Vines, Gary                  Bowie Boys G         1:26.00    1:30.38   3 
 17 Corley, Jesse                I5 Elite             1:37.00    1:32.58   2 
 18 Friedman, Brody              I5 Elite             1:32.00    1:32.78   2 
 19 Scott, Adam                  I5 Elite             1:42.00    1:36.70   1 
 20 Cabantac, Conry              I5 Elite             1:44.00    1:37.50   1 
 
Event 33  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Sydney             Elite Youth          1:00.00    1:04.66   6 
  2 Sabbakhan, Alahna            Firebirds AC         1:05.00    1:05.44   6 
  3 Jones, Taylor                Fasst Track          1:11.00    1:08.26   4 
  4 Grant, Dejah                 Vision Elite TC                 1:08.85   1 
  5 Smith, Autumn                Afya Public          1:09.00    1:09.36   5 
  6 Pasch, Malaika               Unattached           1:09.00    1:09.56   5 
  7 Lee, Jasmyn                  Glenarden TC         1:08.00    1:09.60   5 
  8 Williams, Azariah            Baltimore Ci                    1:09.62   1 
  9 Jeffers, Jordyn              Track Expres         1:11.54    1:09.72   4 
 10 Valentine, Satori            Elite Youth          1:08.00    1:09.81   5 
 11 Okoye, Urenna                Hummingbird          1:05.00    1:10.13   6 
 12 Cathey, Aya                  Firebirds AC         1:12.50    1:10.68   3 
 13 Maye, Sidney                 Baltimore Ci         1:07.30    1:11.80   6 
 14 Sharps, Malea                I5 Elite                        1:12.11   2 
 15 Bullock, Kiara               Ft Belvoir S                    1:12.12   2 
 16 Thompson, Aaliyah            New Wave TC          1:11.00    1:12.73   4 
 17 Omomah, Naomi                Glenarden TC         1:07.00    1:13.00   6 
 18 Brooks, Lauren               Track Expres         1:11.00    1:13.02   4 
 19 Witherspoon, Khatira         Randallstown         1:10.00    1:13.03   4 
 20 Cunningham, Kaiya            Fasst Track          1:08.00    1:13.14   6 
 21 Curtis, Mikayla              Fasst Track          1:14.00    1:13.19   3 
 22 Young, Angel                 Woodlawn Tra         1:10.00    1:14.62   5 
 23 Smith, Talayziah             Sofcc Warrio         1:13.00    1:14.89   3 
 24 Wilson, Nya                  Full Speed A         1:15.00    1:16.02   3 
 25 Minor, Kayla                 Firebirds AC         1:17.00    1:16.39   3 
 26 Snyder, Emily                Unattached                      1:22.64   2 
 27 Taylor, Isys                 Glenarden TC         1:09.00    1:22.65   5 
 28 Williams, Gabrielle          I5 Elite                        1:33.13   1 
 29 Banjo, Salome                New Wave TC          1:35.00    1:35.58   2 
 30 Ray, Charity                 I5 Elite                        1:35.88   2 
 
Event 34  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chalmers, Chayce             Southwestern         1:00.00    1:03.97   6 
  2 Suhr, Garrett                Firebirds AC         1:07.00    1:06.45   5 
  3 Ebron, Gregory               Unattached           1:04.00    1:07.12   6 
  4 Terry, Tyrenson              Fasst Track          1:06.00    1:07.16   6 
  5 Strong, Dorian               Fasst Track          1:06.00    1:07.27   5 
  6 Moore, Dontay                Randallstown         1:06.00    1:07.58   6 
  7 Willie, Ryan                 I5 Elite             1:04.00    1:07.82   6 
  8 Taylor, Jeremiah             Fasst Track          1:12.00    1:08.40   3 
  9 Smith, Damon                 Charles Coun         1:08.77    1:08.85   5 
 10 Chatmon, Keith               Woodlawn Tra         1:10.00    1:09.99   4 
 11 Parker, Charles              I5 Elite             1:05.00    1:10.01   6 
 12 Griffin, Micah               Charles Coun         1:09.33    1:11.74   4 
 13 Van Gieson, Jacob            I5 Elite             1:06.00    1:11.80   5 
 14 James, Shomari               Full Speed A         1:08.00    1:12.45   5 
 15 Scruggs, Dominic             Baltimore Ci                    1:12.95   2 
 16 Bouknight, Jalen             I5 Elite             1:13.00    1:13.25   3 
 17 White, Brent                 Full Speed A         1:09.00    1:13.50   5 
 18 Stephenson, Brooks           Unattached                      1:13.68   1 
 19 Burnett, Dray                Glenarden TC                    1:14.66   1 
 20 Mitchell, Kirk               Fasst Track          1:11.00    1:14.75   4 
 21 Austin, Kylen                Pikesville C         1:12.00    1:16.54   3 
 22 Perry, Jamil                 Glenarden TC         1:10.00    1:16.63   4 
 23 Benjamin, Michael            Afya Public          1:10.00    1:16.70   4 
 24 Hines, Jalen                 Full Speed A         1:20.00    1:18.22   2 
 25 Baker, Christian             Fasst Track          1:15.00    1:19.95   3 
 26 Lindsay, Eric                Bowie Boys G         1:13.00    1:20.32   3 
 27 Johnson, Cameron             Full Speed A         1:16.00    1:21.50   2 
 28 Quinn, Colin                 Fasst Track          1:12.00    1:25.72   3 
 29 Murray, Cameron              Pikesville C         1:19.00    1:32.47   2 
 30 Bowes, Isaiah                Bowie Boys G         1:25.00    1:50.98   2 
 
Event 35  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Stephanie             Firebirds AC         1:03.00    1:02.55   6 
  2 Anoma, Amiya                 Randallstown         1:02.00    1:03.52   6 
  3 Johnson, Malana              Glenarden TC         1:04.00    1:06.27   6 
  4 Howell, Jaelyn               Fasst Track          1:10.00    1:06.91   4 
  5 Plummer, Cheyenne            New Wave TC          1:09.00    1:06.97   4 
  6 Stokes, Ayreonna             Randallstown         1:02.00    1:07.55   6 
  7 Dorsey, Jenae                Woodlawn Tra         1:07.00    1:07.78   5 
  8 Carter, Kaelyn               Baltimore Ci                    1:07.86   2 
  9 Savage, Naiya                Afya Public          1:06.00    1:08.92   5 
 10 Braxton, Jordan              Fasst Track          1:06.00    1:09.36   5 
 11 Antoine-Pompey, Sydney       Glenarden TC         1:04.00    1:09.36   6 
 12 Smith, Midori                Firebirds AC         1:07.50    1:09.72   5 
 13 Bouroncle, Linnea            Dc Speed TC          1:09.00    1:10.22   4 
 14 Manu, Asiah                  I5 Elite                        1:10.97   2 
 15 Worrell, Michaela            Southwestern         1:14.00    1:12.09   3 
 16 Lindsay, Elise               Bowie Boys G         1:04.00    1:12.20   6 
 17 Gassama, Kayla               Fasst Track          1:08.00    1:12.54   5 
 18 Sy, Yaye'                    Firebirds AC         1:08.60    1:13.17   4 
 19 Smith, Noelle                Fasst Track          1:12.00    1:13.26   4 
 20 Rodriguez, Alexus            I5 Elite                        1:14.26   2 
 21 Okere, Adaeze                Glenarden TC         1:08.00    1:15.40   5 
 22 Cooper, Aniya                Sofcc Warrio         1:20.00    1:16.22   3 
 23 Harris, Kaiya                Afya Public          1:13.00    1:16.86   3 
 24 Toy-Brown, Teaona            New Wave TC          1:19.97    1:20.94   3 
 25 Spivey, Jordan               Southwestern         1:22.00    1:23.10   3 
 26 Berry, Lea                   I5 Elite                        1:23.16   2 
 27 Taylor, Kayla                Full Speed A         1:20.00    1:28.54   3 
 28 Blake, Olivia                I5 Elite                        1:30.39   2 
 
Event 36  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Aaron              Unattached             56.00      55.69   5 
  2 Alcorn, Thomas               Charles Coun           59.13      57.83   4 
  3 Brown, Denzell               Dc Speed TC            56.50      57.87   5 
  4 Willis, Brandon              Glenarden TC           58.00      57.98   4 
  5 Williams, Xavier             Charles Coun           56.02      58.13   5 
  6 Davis, Carlos                Baltimore Ci                      58.53   1 
  7 Struck, Henrik               Howard Count         1:00.50      58.95   3 
  8 Brown, Ellis                 Glenarden TC           58.00    1:00.27   5 
  9 Snowden, Demontay            Htl                             1:00.27   1 
 10 Roe, Cormac                  Southwestern         1:01.00    1:01.13   3 
 11 Holder, Jordan               Full Speed A           59.00    1:01.52   4 
 12 Hampton, Deshon              Afya Public          1:02.00    1:02.06   3 
 13 Tukpah, Ivah                 Fasst Track            58.00    1:02.41   5 
 14 Herbert, Justin              Full Speed A         1:00.00    1:02.59   4 
 15 Leacock, Cole                Firebirds AC         1:03.00    1:04.63   3 
 16 Muhammad, Naim               Charles Coun           59.72    1:05.65   4 
 17 Smith, Brandyn               Charles Coun         1:06.50    1:05.96   3 
 18 Baker, Michael               Fasst Track          1:00.00    1:06.65   4 
 19 Walker, Ryan                 Glenarden TC         1:07.00    1:08.42   2 
 20 Ferguson, Davon              Woodlawn Tra         1:08.00    1:08.57   2 
 21 Baker, Elijah                Fasst Track          1:02.00    1:09.33   3 
 22 Howard, Abdel                Sofcc Warrio         1:07.00    1:09.74   2 
 23 Jacobs, Darian               Full Speed A         1:11.00    1:11.41   2 
 24 Harmon, Darius               New Wave TC          1:18.98    1:12.53   1 
 25 Smith, Amon                  Sofcc Warrio         1:12.00    1:14.74   2 
 26 Smith, Neville               New Wave TC          1:17.94    1:15.26   1 
 27 Winn, Sean                   Woodlawn Tra         1:12.00    1:24.32   2 
 
Event 37  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Perry, Lauren                Unattached           1:02.00 1:04:18.00  
 
Event 38  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thompson, David              Bowie Boys G           53.00      55.27   2 
  2 Thomas, Joshua               Unattached             54.00      56.74   2 
  3 Hinson, Jordan               Unattached             56.00      59.62   2 
  4 Warren-Mohr, Elias           New Wave TC          1:06.88    1:02.30   1 
  5 Holt, Ryan                   Afya Public          1:02.60    1:03.57   1 
  6 Block, Bradley               Unattached             58.41    1:06.63   2 
  7 Poole, Ronald                I5 Elite             1:03.00    1:06.83   1 
 
Event 39  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clark, Caroline              Hummingbird          1:00.00      56.20  
 
Event 40  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hazelworth, Matthew          Southwestern           57.80      56.20  
 
Event 42  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harris, Tarik                Track Expres         6:30.00    6:17.18  
  2 Green, Jemmel                Woodlawn Tra         6:50.00    6:23.41  
  3 Neal, Aidan                  Unattached           6:25.60    7:03.88  
  4 Smith, Lathan                New Wave TC          7:32.00    7:34.02  
 
Event 43  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Sydni                 Charles Coun         6:03.00    6:24.98  
  2 Carrington, Gwendolyn        New Wave TC          6:45.00    6:41.69  
  3 Anderson, Janel              Baltimore Ci                    6:59.09  
  4 Gagnon, Cassidy              Bowie Boys G         7:22.00    7:02.23  
  5 Robinson, Taylor             New Wave TC          7:45.00    7:45.09  
  6 Bremond, Shilah              Charles Coun         6:05.00    7:48.90  
 
Event 44  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gorrvic, Jonah               Unattached           5:08.59    5:09.72  
  2 Rasco, Ryan                  Unattached           5:17.00    5:09.72  
  3 Neal, Niko                   Firebirds AC         5:24.00    5:26.85  
  4 Whitman, Owen                Firebirds AC                    5:53.69  
  5 Long, Mitchell               I5 Elite             4:52.00    5:54.43  
  6 Alexander, Derrick           I5 Elite             5:20.00    6:26.45  
  7 Heiges, Jeffrey              Howard Count         6:15.00    7:18.76  
  8 Smith, Jeremiah              Bowie Boys G                    8:18.86  
 
Event 45  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Strouse, Brin                Unattached           5:15.00    5:16.86  
  2 Weiner, Natalie              Unattached           5:21.00    5:25.84  
  3 Holland, Natalie             Baltimore Ci                    5:34.54  
  4 Bathalon, Paula              Firebirds AC         5:55.50    5:47.31  
  5 Olsen, Meagan                Firebirds AC                    5:51.16  
  6 Banjo, Salome                New Wave TC          7:45.00    5:53.84  
  7 McGinnis, Morgan             Baltimore Ci                    5:54.86  
  8 Krensky, Ava                 Firebirds AC                    6:01.98  
  9 Summerville, Thalia          Baltimore Ci                    6:06.90  
 10 Strickland, Emma             Catoctin                        6:13.72  
 11 Reid, Arian                  Bowie Boys G         6:01.00    6:14.40  
 12 Schott, Helen                Baltimore Ci                    6:20.98  
 -- Snyder, Emily                Unattached                          DNF  
 
Event 46  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Devin                 Charles Coun         5:02.10    5:22.73  
  2 Moore, Dontay                Randallstown         5:30.00    5:26.24  
  3 Sharps, Damarcus             I5 Elite             4:54.00    5:31.54  
  4 Bryant, Gerard               I5 Elite             4:57.00    5:40.41  
  5 Anderson, Tamil              Charles Coun         6:01.00    5:52.37  
  6 Henry, Jaeden                Randallstown         6:00.00    5:52.82  
  7 Gordon, Mikhail              Hummingbird                     5:52.99  
  8 Bremond, Elijah              Charles Coun         6:01.00    5:54.34  
  9 Parsons, Thomas              Unattached           6:00.00    6:03.08  
 
Event 47  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jessica              Unattached           6:15.00    5:26.29  
  2 Celestin, Chloe              Pikesville C         6:11.00    5:32.56  
  3 Deyaert, Olivia              Unattached           5:25.00    5:36.21  
  4 Jordan, Daya                 New Wave TC          6:17.00    5:55.22  
  5 De La Vega, Jasmine          Firebirds AC                    6:01.10  
  6 Rodgers, Madeline            Firebirds AC         6:28.50    6:10.55  
  7 Clinton, Destiny             Baltimore Ci                    6:31.25  
  8 Rice, Shelby                 Southwestern                    6:39.77  
 
Event 48  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coates, Aaron                Firebirds AC         5:02.00    4:54.59  
  2 Hall, Jay                    Unattached           4:57.00    4:58.64  
  3 Henderson, William           Baltimore Ci                    5:00.31  
  4 Cortellese, Luca             Dc Speed TC          5:31.00    5:00.46  
  5 Hall, Jett                   Unattached           5:07.00    5:21.20  
  6 Meriweather, Marquise        Charles Coun         5:23.00    5:52.19  
  7 Smith, Nathaniel             New Wave TC          6:08.99    6:22.08  
 
Event 49  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simmons, Jennifer            Unattached           5:25.00    5:38.11  
 
Event 50  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hall, Jereamy                Unattached           4:40.00    4:54.69  
  2 Decola, Francis              Dc Speed TC          5:23.00    5:01.54  
  3 Hall, Joshua                 Unattached           5:00.00    5:07.46  
 
Event 51  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gaines, Sararose             Full Speed A                    5:24.64  
  2 Lelonek, Elizabeth           Unattached           5:20.00    5:48.38  
 
Event 52  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Strouse, Greyson             Unattached           4:16.00    4:29.39  
 
Event 53  4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 2:45.00    2:39.81  
     1) Bigelow, Ryan                   2) Ennis, Janiya                  
     3) Jones, Amiya                    4) Smith-dance, Demya             
  2 I5 Elite  'A'                                                2:40.91  
     1) Atkins, Kennedy                 2) Rollins, Maya                  
     3) Sharps, Jasmine                 4) Warner, Noah                   
  3 Charles County Elite Track Fie  'A'               2:44.50    2:40.93  
     1) Austin, Sky                     2) Benain, Janiyah                
     3) Campbell, Brooke                4) Muhammad, Nazara               
  4 Ft Belvoir Sonic Boom TC  'A'                                2:49.57  
     1) Bullock, Kamari                 2) Cummings, Taylor               
     3) Kendick, Kaleigha               4) Morgan, Jada                   
  5 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                     2:59.00    3:01.81  
     1) Garrett, Jasmine                2) James, Ashari                  
     3) Johnson, Jordyn                 4) Virgil, Morgan                 
  6 Glenarden TC  'B'                                 2:55.00    3:10.95  
     1) Barrett, Madison                2) Branch, Nina                   
     3) Jones, Layla                    4) Nicholas, Melita               
 
Event 54  4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Track Express TC  'A'                             2:16.00    2:23.56   2 
     1) Gresham, Joshua                 2) Hill, Khairi                   
     3) Howard, Donte                   4) Matthews, Raquane              
  2 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 2:15.00    2:26.74   2 
     1) Branch, Kindrik                 2) Jackson, Jarius                
     3) Jackson, Marc                   4) Uphur, Cayden                  
  3 Track Express TC  'B'                             2:30.00    2:35.13   2 
     1) Bailey, Derrick                 2) Boykin, Camren                 
     3) Dillard, Drew                   4) Dodson, Richard                
  4 Firebirds AC  'A'                                            2:36.12   1 
     1) Albergo, Anthony                2) Battle, Maurice                
     3) Hungerford, Jorden              4) Lee, Eric                      
  5 Glenarden TC  'B'                                 2:33.00    2:38.54   2 
     1) Anderson, Saleem                2) Barnett, Pernell               
     3) Fall, Mourtada                  4) Stewart, Tyson                 
  6 Charles County Elite Track Fie  'A'               2:38.99    2:39.02   1 
     1) Cooper, Israel                  2) Drakeford, William             
     3) Farmer, Collin                  4) Owens, Cameron                 
  7 I5 Elite  'A'                                     2:40.00    2:39.09   1 
     1) Clark, Cole                     2) Cook, Nicholas                 
     3) Frayer, Noah                    4) Friedman, Cole                 
  8 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                     2:34.00    2:41.75   2 
     1) Evans, Isaiah                   2) Gary, Clayton                  
     3) Harris, Andrew                  4) Morgan, Massai                 
  9 Sofcc Warriors  'A'                               2:40.00    2:52.53   1 
     1) Barley, Caleb                   2) Echols, Khori                  
     3) John, Matthew                   4) Lofty, Evan                    
 10 Glenarden TC  'C'                                 2:38.00    2:53.52   2 
     1) Bonny, Stefen                   2) Leonard, Darius                
     3) Mitchell, Lebron                4) Richardson, Darrius            
 
Event 55  4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Firebirds AC  'A'                                 2:09.00    2:08.18   2 
     1) Einsmann, Arabella              2) Martin, Ebony                  
     3) Taylor, Ayauna                  4) Waluszko, Izabel               
  2 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 2:15.00    2:17.20   2 
     1) Perry, Sanaa                    2) Johnson, Khaiya                
     3) Lyons, Mikaela                  4) Smith, Noa                     
  3 Glenarden TC  'B'                                 2:20.00    2:17.69   2 
     1) Bumbry, Trinity                 2) Lee, Josselyn                  
     3) Milner, Kaiya                   4) Collins, Kayla                 
  4 Track Express TC  'A'                             2:15.00    2:20.30   2 
     1) Bailey, Morgan                  2) Contee, Riley                  
     3) Lucas, Amaya                    4) Wilson, Mary                   
  5 Baltimore City Track Field  'A'                              2:21.18   1 
     1) Anderson, Janel                 2) Devaughn, Chanell              
     3) Evans, Naiyae                   4) Johnson, Adria                 
  6 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                     2:22.00    2:21.37   2 
     1) Abraham, Kyla                   2) Dodson, Mayla                  
     3) Johnson, Maya                   4) Virgil, Sanaa                  
  7 Charles County Elite Track Fie  'A'               2:23.31    2:22.56   1 
     1) Haythe, Sanai                   2) Mayo, Mackenzie                
     3) Rivera, Madison                 4) Smith, Sydni                   
  8 Glenarden TC  'C'                                 2:45.00    2:32.96   1 
     1) Franklin, Trinity               2) Jackson, Mirrah                
     3) Lewis, Simone                   4) Rose, Danisha                  
 
Event 56  4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 2:02.00    2:05.91   2 
     1) Ajayi, Joshua                   2) Colbert, Laurenz               
     3) Davis, Neziah                   4) Rawlings, Phillip              
  2 Charles County Elite Track Fie  'A'               2:12.45    2:12.93   2 
     1) Carter, Jamari                  2) Marshall, Trevon               
     3) Mayo, Elijah                    4) Murray, Amar-Maliq             
  3 Firebirds AC  'A'                                 2:10.60    2:13.32   2 
     1) Brown, Demari                   2) Knox, Jackson                  
     3) Ricks, Xavier                   4) Vance, Paul                    
  4 I5 Elite  'A'                                     2:20.00    2:14.72   1 
     1) Evans, Michael                  2) Fulton, Myles                  
     3) Henderson, Nigel                4) Warner, Perez                  
  5 Howard County Striders  'A'                       2:35.00    2:18.08   1 
     1) Omitowoju, Oluwaseyimofe        2) Oyeyemi, Morotioluwa           
     3) Richmond, Andre'                4) Ruley, Joshua                  
  6 Glenarden TC  'B'                                 2:16.00    2:21.85   2 
     1) Briggs-Belt, Jayden             2) Daniels, Paris                 
     3) Miller, Jaanai                  4) Johnson II, Anthony            
  7 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                     2:24.00    2:28.94   1 
     1) Garrett, Jayden                 2) Harris, Nathaniel              
     3) Herbert, Joshua                 4) Raeford, Jordan                
 
Event 57  4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 1:55.00    1:53.50   2 
     1) Hall-Robinson, Leyah            2) Harris, Lauryn                 
     3) Leonard, Sierra                 4) Thomas, Jazmine                
  2 Glenarden TC  'B'                                 1:57.00    2:00.54   2 
     1) Dubose, Aniya                   2) Hewitt, Cameron                
     3) Lee, Jasmyn                     4) Omomah, Naomi                  
  3 Track Express TC  'A'                             2:04.00    2:02.27   2 
     1) Brooks, Lauren                  2) Dyer, Danielle                 
     3) Jeffers, Jordyn                 4) Johnson, Jordyn                
  4 Charles County Elite Track Fie  'A'               2:03.21    2:04.77   2 
     1) Carroll, Camryn                 2) Erugo, Unique                  
     3) Greenfield, Janiya              4) Hayes, Channa                  
  5 Hummingbird TC  'A'                               2:04.50    2:07.22   2 
     1) Babb, Tori                      2) Bakare, Tahira                 
     3) Okoye, Urenna                   4) Singleton, Alaiyah             
  6 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                     2:05.00    2:08.12   1 
     1) Evans, Hope                     2) Morgan, Nya                    
     3) Taylor, Aja                     4) Wilson, Nya                    
  7 Glenarden TC  'C'                                 2:00.00    2:10.06   1 
     1) Alves, Leia                     2) Howell, Talaya                 
     3) Stewart, Lauren                 4) Taylor, Isys                   
  8 Baltimore City Track Field  'A'                              2:13.34   2 
     1) Brooks, Tyleah                  2) Dyer, Tamara                   
     3) Summerville, Thalia             4) Williams, Azariah              
  9 Firebirds AC  'B'                                 2:15.00    2:16.97   1 
     1) Correia, London                 2) Krensky, Ava                   
     3) Minor, Kayla                    4) Olsen, Meagan                  
 10 Charles County Elite Track Fie  'B'               2:16.93    2:16.99   1 
     1) Carter, Ciani                   2) Manley, Sanaa                  
     3) Marshall, Kierra                4) Meriweather, Samantha          
 11 Ft Belvoir Sonic Boom TC  'A'                                2:25.21   1 
     1) Bullock, Kiara                  2) Johnson, Jaa Mari              
     3) Montgomery, Skyelar             4) Montgomery, Solenne            
 
Event 58  4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 I5 Elite  'A'                                     1:52.00    1:51.01   2 
     1) Allen, Ashton                   2) Dean, Caleb                    
     3) Hood, Adrian                    4) Parson, Jessie                 
  2 Charles County Elite Track Fie  'A'               1:54.90    1:54.72   2 
     1) Dyer, Tyquan                    2) Johnson, Malcolm               
     3) Smith, Damon                    4) Wynn, Jonathan                 
  3 Firebirds AC  'A'                                 2:01.12    1:58.17   2 
     1) Lewis, Brendon                  2) Suhr, Garrett                  
     3) Wade, Gerald                    4) Woods, Anthony                 
  4 Glenarden TC  'A'                                            2:01.90   1 
     1) Ajayi, Justine                  2) Brown, Evan                    
     3) Diolamou, Marcel                4) Miller, Daniel                 
  5 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                     2:02.00    2:02.23   2 
     1) Garner, Macarthur               2) James, Shomari                 
     3) Pierre, Randy                   4) Roberts, Jarius                
  6 Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                   2:02.00    2:03.64   2 
     1) Baker, Christian                2) Mitchell, Kirk                 
     3) Strong, Dorian                  4) Terry, Tyrenson                
  7 Charles County Elite Track Fie  'B'               2:02.47    2:10.12   2 
     1) Brown, Kamari                   2) Burks, Ka'Von                  
     3) Griffin, Micah                  4) Haythe, Anthony                
  8 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'B'                                2:13.31   1 
     1) Hines, Jalen                    2) Johnson, Cameron               
     3) Parker, Kyle                    4) Virgil, Jaylon                 
 
Event 59  4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 1:51.00    1:51.46   2 
     1) Boler, Hanya                    2) Johnson, Ayanna                
     3) Johnson, Gabriella              4) Richards, Arianna              
  2 Glenarden TC  'B'                                 1:53.00    1:55.36   2 
     1) Ajayi, Brittney                 2) Boler, Anicia                  
     3) Davis, Arianna                  4) Johnson, Malana                
  3 Firebirds AC  'A'                                 1:54.70    1:57.69   2 
     1) Davis, Stephanie                2) Maynor, Maraya                 
     3) Mitchell, Ryan                  4) Smith, Midori                  
  4 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                     1:57.00    1:58.88   2 
     1) Deanes, Camryn                  2) Harley, Melayna                
     3) Robinson-Alston, Samia          4) Turner, Diamond                
  5 Charles County Elite Track Fie  'A'               1:58.12    2:00.42   1 
     1) Brown, Niemah                   2) Francois, Nia                  
     3) Perry, Breanna                  4) Sampson, Saniya                
  6 Afya Public Charter School  'A'                   1:58.00    2:02.39   2 
     1) Black, Nyachsa                  2) Harris, Kaiya                  
     3) Savage, Naiya                   4) Thomas, Taylor                 
  7 Firebirds AC  'B'                                 2:08.00    2:13.40   1 
     1) Calhoun, Breyonna               2) De La Vega, Jasmine            
     3) Greene, Deja                    4) Henricks, Cecilia              
 
Event 60  4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                     1:48.00    1:45.62  
     1) Byrd, Kevin                     2) Fish, Jahre                    
     3) Herbert, Justin                 4) Hines, Brandon                 
  2 Charles County Elite Track Fie  'A'               1:40.00    1:46.90  
     1) Alcorn, Thomas                  2) Muhammad, Naim                 
     3) Smith, Brandyn                  4) Williams, Xavier               
  3 Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                   1:44.00    1:47.57  
     1) Baker, Elijah                   2) Baker, Michael                 
     3) Creek, Charles                  4) Makell, John                   
  4 Glenarden TC  'B'                                 2:00.00    1:52.77  
     1) Clark, Christopher              2) Davis, Nazareth                
     3) Jackson, Maurice                4) Prince, Malik                  
 
Event 66  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Battle, Maurice              Firebirds AC         3:12.00    3:10.07  
  2 Harris, Tarik                Track Expres         3:12.71    3:11.81  
  3 Menay, Mateo                 Southwestern                    3:12.40  
  4 Albergo, Anthony             Firebirds AC         3:13.00    3:14.45  
  5 Green, Jemmel                Woodlawn Tra         3:20.00    3:14.81  
  6 Neal, Aidan                  Unattached           3:15.31    3:24.97  
  7 McGinnis, Isaac              Baltimore Ci                    3:26.69  
  8 Smith, Lathan                New Wave TC          3:55.00    3:59.36  
  9 Owens, Sean                  Ft Belvoir S                    4:36.70  
 
Event 67  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Martin, Ebony                Firebirds AC         2:57.00    2:53.66  
  2 Williams, Sanai              New Wave TC          3:07.00    3:00.80  
  3 Smith, Sydni                 Charles Coun         2:59.00    3:03.31  
  4 Bailey, Morgan               Track Expres         3:40.00    3:07.88  
  5 Harrod, Aalayah              Fasst Track          2:55.00    3:09.79  
  6 Carrington, Gwendolyn        New Wave TC          3:42.98    3:18.47  
  7 Cherry, Nyla                 Woodlawn Tra         3:25.00    3:18.97  
  8 Tape, Aniyah                 Elite Youth          3:10.00    3:27.43  
  9 Gantt, Mattie                Sofcc Warrio                    3:33.55  
 10 Gagnon, Cassidy              Bowie Boys G         3:27.00    3:52.42  
 11 Ray, Taelor                  I5 Elite                        3:54.24  
 12 Bremond, Shilah              Charles Coun         2:58.00    3:54.67  
 13 Robinson, Taylor             New Wave TC          4:37.00    3:56.06  
 
Event 68  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Donovan               Firebirds AC         2:49.70    2:41.36   2 
  2 Neal, Niko                   Firebirds AC         2:35.00    2:42.12   2 
  3 Gorrvic, Jonah               Unattached           2:38.00    2:43.83   2 
  4 Moore, Ryan                  Randallstown         2:44.00    2:44.17   2 
  5 Phillips, Kendall            Unattached           2:51.00    2:49.93   2 
  6 Herbert, Joshua              Full Speed A         2:54.00    2:52.77   2 
  7 Hepler, Ryan                 I5 Elite                        2:53.17   1 
  8 Long, Mitchell               I5 Elite             2:58.00    3:06.00   2 
  9 Oyeyemi, Morotioluwa         Howard Count         2:55.00    3:13.98   2 
 10 Alexander, Derrick           I5 Elite             3:18.00    3:16.45   2 
 11 Vesonder, Edwin              Hummingbird          3:45.00    3:20.25   2 
 12 Smith, Jeremiah              Bowie Boys G                    3:42.62   1 
 
Event 69  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Weiner, Natalie              Unattached           2:40.00    2:39.67   2 
  2 Holland, Natalie             Baltimore Ci                    2:40.98   1 
  3 Jones, Taylor                Fasst Track          2:45.00    2:47.67   2 
  4 Cunningham, Kaiya            Fasst Track          2:47.00    2:47.87   2 
  5 Bathalon, Paula              Firebirds AC         2:49.80    2:50.48   2 
  6 McGinnis, Morgan             Baltimore Ci                    2:50.76   1 
  7 Olsen, Meagan                Firebirds AC         2:56.50    2:53.55   2 
  8 Robinson, Aaliyah            Woodlawn Tra         3:15.00    2:55.88   2 
  9 Grant, Dejah                 Vision Elite TC                 2:56.70   1 
 10 Varner, Brooke               Full Speed A         2:59.00    2:58.68   2 
 11 Reid, Arian                  Bowie Boys G         2:41.00    2:59.97   2 
 12 Dyer, Tamara                 Baltimore Ci                    3:05.38   1 
 13 Krensky, Ava                 Firebirds AC                    3:05.63   1 
 14 Summerville, Thalia          Baltimore Ci                    3:07.51   1 
 15 Montgomery, Skyelar          Ft Belvoir S                    3:12.32   1 
 16 Montgomery, Solenne          Ft Belvoir S                    3:23.10   1 
 17 Banjo, Salome                New Wave TC          4:14.00    3:53.96   1 
 
Event 70  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Simmons, William             Hummingbird          2:21.00    2:36.24   2 
  2 Moore, Dontay                Randallstown         2:38.00    2:38.93   2 
  3 Sharps, Damarcus             I5 Elite             2:55.00    2:42.92   1 
  4 Rollins, Jaden               I5 Elite             2:48.00    2:47.45   2 
  5 Bryant, Gerard               I5 Elite             2:48.00    2:47.82   2 
  6 Fish, Jerlen                 Full Speed A         2:59.00    2:56.52   1 
  7 Slye, Austin                 I5 Elite             3:02.00    2:59.33   1 
  8 Anderson, Tamil              Charles Coun         2:55.00    3:02.76   2 
  9 Henry, Jaeden                Randallstown         2:55.00    3:06.77   1 
 10 Hines, Jalen                 Full Speed A         3:08.00    3:12.23   1 
 11 Cofield, Isaiah              I5 Elite             3:05.00    3:26.53   1 
 12 Bremond, Elijah              Charles Coun         2:53.00    3:29.33   2 
 
Event 71  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ayanna              Glenarden TC         2:32.00    2:31.93   2 
  2 Alexander, Cashmir           I5 Elite             2:54.00    2:43.21   1 
  3 Celestin, Chloe              Pikesville C         2:40.00    2:44.17   2 
  4 Anoma, Amiya                 Randallstown         2:32.00    2:45.63   2 
  5 Carter, Kaelyn               Baltimore Ci                    2:48.91   1 
  6 Antoine-Pompey, Sydney       Glenarden TC         2:36.00    2:50.66   2 
  7 Clinton, Destiny             Baltimore Ci                    2:58.90   1 
  8 Rodgers, Madeline            Firebirds AC         2:57.00    2:59.27   1 
  9 Black, Nyachsa               Afya Public          2:55.00    2:59.39   1 
 10 Sy, Yaye'                    Firebirds AC         2:50.00    3:01.84   2 
 11 De La Vega, Jasmine          Firebirds AC         2:57.00    3:06.63   1 
 12 Mitchell, Jordan             Tbf Spartans         3:10.00    3:18.57   1 
 
Event 72  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Aaron              Unattached           2:16.00    2:16.98  
  2 Johnson, Wayne               Unattached           2:12.00    2:20.76  
  3 Henderson, William           Baltimore Ci                    2:24.12  
  4 Tolson, Jamel                Unattached           2:28.00    2:24.15  
  5 Struck, Henrik               Howard Count         2:20.19    2:27.39  
  6 Coates, Aaron                Firebirds AC         2:22.50    2:32.62  
  7 Scott, Austin                I5 Elite             2:45.00    2:41.40  
  8 Young, Devon                 Htl                             2:43.65  
  9 Meriweather, Marquise        Charles Coun         2:44.32    2:45.52  
 10 Harmon, Darius               New Wave TC          3:03.00    3:06.93  
 11 Smith, Nathaniel             New Wave TC          3:10.09    3:08.50  
 12 Lomax, Keyon                 Afya Public          2:55.00    3:09.97  
 
Event 74  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Warren-Mohr, Elias           New Wave TC          2:47.70    2:36.07  
 
Event 77  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Rachael              Fairfax Poli           32.00      32.58   7 
  2 Murray, Aliya                Elite Youth            35.90      34.36   7 
  3 Smith-dance, Demya           Glenarden TC           38.00      35.03   6 
  4 Austin, Sky                  Charles Coun           34.62      35.77   7 
  5 Harrod, Alyssa               Fasst Track            39.00      35.84   6 
  6 Freeland, Aa'Nya             Fasst Track            37.00      36.73   6 
  7 Ladson, Arayana              Pikesville C           36.70      37.20   7 
  8 Cummings, Taylor             Ft Belvoir S                      39.10   3 
  9 Ebron, Kyden                 Unattached                        39.14   1 
 10 Benain, Janiyah              Charles Coun           33.79      39.26   7 
 11 Sharps, Jasmine              I5 Elite                          39.44   3 
 12 Warner, Noah                 I5 Elite                          39.53   4 
 13 Monroe, Sydney               Track Expres           43.00      40.74   5 
 14 Virgil, Morgan               Full Speed A           41.93      40.76   5 
 15 Celestin, Gabrielle          Pikesville C           39.20      40.77   6 
 16 Parker, Amaris               Sofcc Warrio                      41.39   1 
 17 Rollins, Maya                I5 Elite               46.19      42.09   5 
 18 Jones, Layla                 Glenarden TC                      42.48   4 
 19 Campbell, Brooke             Charles Coun           43.08      42.90   5 
 20 Ennis, Janiya                Glenarden TC                      43.07   3 
 21 Pratt, Jade                  Elite Youth            38.00      43.33   6 
 22 Jones, Amiya                 Glenarden TC                      44.27   2 
 23 Nicholas, Melita             Glenarden TC                      44.36   3 
 24 Morgan, Jada                 Ft Belvoir S                      44.38   2 
 25 Barrett, Madison             Glenarden TC                      44.92   3 
 26 Branch, Nina                 Glenarden TC                      45.04   2 
 27 Kendick, Kaleigha            Ft Belvoir S                      47.42   1 
 28 Thomas, Nia                  I5 Elite               46.53      47.65   4 
 29 Muhammad, Nazara             Charles Coun           37.00      48.55   6 
 30 Atkins, Kassidy              I5 Elite               46.03      49.24   5 
 31 Reynolds, Arlene             Vision Elite TC                   56.50   7 
 31 Johnson, Jada                Randallstown           36.00      56.50   2 
 33 Drakeford, Alivia            I5 Elite               42.00      57.31   5 
 34 Ingram, Jordan               Full Speed A           54.00    1:03.13   4 
 
Event 78  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Brendon               Pikesville C           33.20      33.60   9 
  2 Howard, Donte                Track Expres           34.20      33.72   9 
  3 Matthews, Raquane            Track Expres           34.87      34.93   9 
  4 Gresham, Joshua              Track Expres           33.00      34.99   9 
  5 Ebron, Jamaar                Unattached                        35.19   3 
  6 Bae, Brayden                 Elite Youth            34.50      35.92   9 
  7 John, Matthew                Sofcc Warrio           39.00      36.16   7 
  8 Ashenafi, Nassor             Fasst Track            36.00      37.23   8 
  9 Richardson, Darrius          Glenarden TC                      37.35   2 
 10 McGinnis, Isaac              Baltimore Ci                      37.70   4 
 11 Gary, Clayton                Full Speed A           48.11      37.82   4 
 12 Harrington-Headen, Tre'v     Htl                               37.89   1 
 13 Jackson, Jarius              Glenarden TC           34.30      38.27   9 
 14 Owens, Cameron               Charles Coun           36.03      38.36   8 
 15 Rolle, Dakari                Woodlawn Tra           40.00      38.69   6 
 16 Hayman, Jayden               Fasst Track            37.50      39.36   8 
 17 Ferguson, Damon              Woodlawn Tra           35.00      39.48   8 
 18 Barley, Caleb                Sofcc Warrio           38.50      39.57   7 
 19 Cooper, Israel               Charles Coun           38.01      39.91   7 
 20 Drakeford, William           Charles Coun           39.61      40.00   7 
 21 Varner, Geoffrey             Full Speed A           40.00      40.16   7 
 22 Bryant, Trenton              Fasst Track            37.00      40.26   8 
 23 Slater, Thomas               Charles Coun           45.86      40.63   5 
 24 Bonny, Stefen                Glenarden TC                      41.09   3 
 25 Teagle, Myles                I5 Elite               46.20      41.54   4 
 26 Mitchell, Lebron             Glenarden TC                      42.14   1 
 27 Echols, Khori                Sofcc Warrio           42.00      43.30   5 
 28 Brunson, Derek               Pikesville C           43.28      45.01   5 
 29 Evans, Omar                  New Wave TC            53.13      45.36   4 
 30 Dabney, Dean                 Unattached                        45.36   3 
 31 Mullen, Je'mere              Ft Belvoir S                      45.56   1 
 32 Wedderburn, Zachary          Bowie Boys G                      45.62   3 
 33 Garcia, Evan                 I5 Elite               40.40      45.89   6 
 34 Shipley, Champion            Sofcc Warrio           42.00      46.65   5 
 35 Hood, Donovan                I5 Elite               41.00      46.75   5 
 36 Virgil, Joshua               Full Speed A           52.31      47.17   4 
 37 Bannister, Timothy           Full Speed A           49.80      47.25   4 
 38 Ashenafi, Khafre             Fasst Track            40.00      49.15   6 
 39 Zachery, Dwayne              Sofcc Warrio           40.00      49.27   6 
 40 Lofty, Evan                  Sofcc Warrio                      53.16   2 
 41 Liverpool, Kendell           Sofcc Warrio                      53.31   3 
 42 Giles, Stephen               Fasst Track            42.00    1:01.91   5 
 43 Evans, Joseph                New Wave TC                     1:13.18   3 
 
Event 79  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Einsmann, Arabella           Firebirds AC           31.00      30.86   7 
  2 Taylor, Brael                Pikesville C           29.20      32.00   7 
  3 James, Nia                   Southwestern           31.90      32.26   6 
  4 Taylor, Ayauna               Firebirds AC           31.50      32.30   6 
  5 Simmons, Regan               Hummingbird            29.00      32.37   7 
  6 Lyons, Mikaela               Glenarden TC           29.00      32.86   7 
  7 Golatt, Grace                New Wave TC            32.50      33.04   6 
  8 Evans, Naiyae                Baltimore Ci                      33.16   1 
  9 Williams, Chloe              Elite Youth            33.00      33.21   6 
 10 Kayo, Verlyn                 Firebirds AC           33.40      33.49   5 
 11 Miller, Madison              Fasst Track            32.30      33.86   6 
 12 Freeman, Brooke              Firebirds AC           34.50      34.17   4 
 13 Doumbouya, Simone            Hummingbird            31.29      34.34   7 
 14 Bailey, Courtney             Hummingbird            34.20      34.69   5 
 15 Booker, A'Nya                Dc Speed TC            35.90      35.18   4 
 16 Haythe, Sanai                Charles Coun           34.09      35.27   5 
 17 Schwartz, Christina          Elite Youth            33.00      35.67   5 
 18 White, Pilar                 Full Speed A           36.37      37.01   4 
 19 Baskin, Nia                  Ft Belvoir S                      37.19   2 
 20 Clarke, Naomi                Ft Belvoir S                      37.41   3 
 21 Beatty, Alexis               Sofcc Warrio           34.00      37.64   5 
 22 Early, Kamaria               Sofcc Warrio           35.00      37.74   4 
 23 Mayo, Mackenzie              Charles Coun           37.68      38.20   3 
 24 Rivera, Madison              Charles Coun           33.53      38.40   5 
 25 Milner, Kaiya                Glenarden TC           31.00      38.48   7 
 26 Franklin, Trinity            Glenarden TC           35.00      38.63   4 
 27 Lewis, Simone                Glenarden TC                      39.34   2 
 28 Atkins, Kayla                I5 Elite                          39.55   3 
 29 Bryant, Christian            Charles Coun           37.96      39.72   3 
 30 Gantt, Mattie                Sofcc Warrio           37.50      39.84   4 
 31 Rose, Danisha                Glenarden TC                      40.22   2 
 32 Ray, Taelor                  I5 Elite                          40.56   2 
 33 Clayborn, Janelle            New Wave TC            40.12      41.45   3 
 33 Session, Ahlexis             Glenarden TC                      41.45   2 
 35 Virgil, Miya                 Full Speed A           43.00      41.64   3 
 36 Genius, Tamia                Baltimore Ci                      43.44   1 
 37 Wiles, Lydia                 Sofcc Warrio                      47.98   2 
 
Event 80  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Henry                Fairfax Poli           30.00      31.02   9 
  2 Pelote, Shawn                Track Expres           32.22      31.17   7 
  3 Ajayi, Joshua                Glenarden TC           27.60      31.36   9 
  4 Devillasee, Curron           Woodlawn Tra           31.00      31.38   8 
  5 Henderson, Nigel             I5 Elite               30.00      31.87   9 
  6 Warner, Perez                I5 Elite               36.00      32.25   5 
  7 Carter, Jamari               Charles Coun           29.79      32.35   9 
  8 Mayo, Elijah                 Charles Coun           31.22      32.73   7 
  9 Smith, Justin                Unattached             32.46      32.97   7 
 10 Mitchell, Jadon              Baltimore Ci                      33.45   1 
 11 Devaughn, Vaughn             Baltimore Ci                      33.50   1 
 12 Murray, Amar-Maliq           Charles Coun           34.01      33.54   6 
 13 Belt, Kamren                 I5 Elite               41.20      33.56   3 
 14 Hepler, Ryan                 I5 Elite               38.00      33.88   4 
 15 Terry, Corenson              Fasst Track            32.70      33.96   6 
 16 Johnson, Kii Lun             Ft Belvoir S                      34.04   8 
 17 Hellwig, Michael             Charles Coun           32.21      34.21   7 
 18 Harrod, Anthony              I5 Elite               35.00      34.25   5 
 19 Miller, Jaanai               Glenarden TC           31.00      34.37   8 
 20 Vaughn, Kameron              Glenarden TC           30.00      34.40   9 
 21 Davis, Neziah                Glenarden TC           29.00      34.41   9 
 22 Fulton, Myles                I5 Elite               37.20      34.50   4 
 23 Robinson, Arzhon             Elite Youth            35.00      34.53   5 
 24 Smith, Warren                Pikesville C           34.20      35.05   6 
 25 Vines, Gary                  Bowie Boys G           33.00      35.06   6 
 26 Phillips, Kendall            Unattached             34.00      35.07   6 
 27 Marshall, Trevon             Charles Coun           31.60      35.28   7 
 28 Bethune, Michael             Hummingbird            35.20      35.41   5 
 29 Chisley, Ghiair              Sofcc Warrio           31.00      35.42   8 
 30 Shepherd, Daevoun            Sofcc Warrio                      36.12   2 
 31 Lewis, Keith                 Firebirds AC           35.35      36.58   5 
 32 Phillips, Xavier             I5 Elite               39.00      37.04   3 
 33 Briggs-Belt, Jayden          Glenarden TC           30.10      37.29   8 
 34 Evans, Michael               I5 Elite               37.00      37.33   4 
 35 Johnson II, Anthony          Glenarden TC           31.00      37.42   8 
 36 Friedman, Anthony            I5 Elite               38.40      37.45   4 
 37 Omitowoju, Oluwaseyimofe     Howard Count           34.03      38.13   6 
 38 Phillips, Marqui             Baltimore Ci                      38.17   2 
 39 Carter, Zaire                Charles Coun           37.44      38.32   4 
 40 Friedman, Brody              I5 Elite               40.00      39.04   3 
 41 Corley, Jesse                I5 Elite               43.00      39.46   2 
 42 Kukoyi, Abdul-Ghaffar        Randallstown                      39.48   1 
 43 Brown-Farrell, D'Andre       Fasst Track            35.20      39.55   5 
 44 Harris, Nathaniel            Full Speed A           39.93      39.88   3 
 45 Donaldson, Shakair           Firebirds AC           40.00      40.72   3 
 46 Cabantac, Conry              I5 Elite               43.00      41.13   2 
 47 Williams, Trabian            Full Speed A                      41.25   1 
 48 Clover, Nathan               Sofcc Warrio           39.00      41.64   4 
 49 Scott, Adam                  I5 Elite               40.00      42.38   3 
 
Event 81  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Sydney             Elite Youth            27.20      27.55q  9 
  2 Leonard, Sierra              Glenarden TC           28.00      27.58q  8 
  3 Snell, Bria                  Dc Speed TC            28.40      28.40q  7 
  4 Brown, Cori                  Firebirds AC           29.10      29.06q  1 
  5 Drewery, Kendal              Fasst Track            28.70      29.21q  4 
  6 Thomas, Jazmine              Glenarden TC           29.00      29.27q  2 
  7 Sabbakhan, Alahna            Firebirds AC           29.40      29.59   2 
  8 Hall-Robinson, Leyah         Glenarden TC           28.70      29.91   5 
  9 Erugo, Unique                Charles Coun           29.67      29.98   5 
 10 Young, Angel                 Woodlawn Tra           30.00      30.15   6 
 11 Smith, Autumn                Afya Public            29.50      30.42   4 
 12 Maye, Sidney                 Baltimore Ci           28.40      30.47   6 
 13 Evans, Hope                  Full Speed A           29.30      30.66   1 
 14 Hewitt, Cameron              Glenarden TC           30.50      30.77   9 
 15 Hayes, Channa                Charles Coun           30.10      30.85   8 
 16 Thompson, Aaliyah            New Wave TC            32.69      30.89   4 
 17 Syers, Janoah                New Wave TC            31.59      30.92   2 
 18 Morgan, Nya                  Full Speed A           29.50      30.97   3 
 19 Sharps, Malea                I5 Elite                          31.24   2 
 20 Alves, Leia                  Glenarden TC           30.60      31.35   7 
 21 Williams, Azariah            Baltimore Ci                      31.40   6 
 22 Witherspoon, Khatira         Randallstown           29.00      31.44   3 
 23 Lyndaker, Floarea-Alina      Glenarden TC           32.00      31.44   2 
 24 Bullock, Kiara               Ft Belvoir S                      31.48   7 
 25 Smith, Talayziah             Sofcc Warrio           30.12      31.79   9 
 26 Bakare, Tahira               Hummingbird            31.30      31.91   5 
 27 Greenfield, Janiya           Charles Coun           32.57      32.12   3 
 28 Curtis, Mikayla              Fasst Track            33.00      32.25   5 
 29 Cathey, Aya                  Firebirds AC           33.50      32.93   9 
 30 Varner, Brooke               Full Speed A           31.39      33.14   3 
 31 Stewart, Lauren              Glenarden TC           33.00      33.25   6 
 32 Sydnor, Larri                Woodlawn Tra           32.00      33.36   1 
 33 Meriweather, Samantha        Charles Coun           33.78      33.62   7 
 34 Marshall, Kierra             Charles Coun           31.69      33.80   1 
 35 Carter, Ciani                Charles Coun           33.22      34.09   9 
 36 Spencer, Briana              Fasst Track            31.20      34.11   6 
 37 Clemons, Adair               Woodlawn Tra           33.00      34.12   7 
 38 Minor, Kayla                 Firebirds AC           33.60      34.86   8 
 39 Manley, Sanaa                Charles Coun           34.22      35.05   5 
 40 Virgil, Tianni               Full Speed A           31.34      35.86   4 
 41 Tucker, Kayla                Afya Public            33.10      36.55   8 
 42 Howell, Talaya               Glenarden TC           34.50      36.85   4 
 43 Manley, Siyah                Charles Coun           36.66      38.24   3 
 44 Anoma, Arah                  Randallstown           38.00      38.67   1 
 45 Williams, Gabrielle          I5 Elite                          39.70   3 
 46 Ray, Charity                 I5 Elite                          40.54   4 
 47 Williams, Tiarra             Vision Elite TC                   45.28   5 
 
Event 81  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Sydney             Elite Youth            27.55      27.55  
  2 Leonard, Sierra              Glenarden TC           27.58      27.58  
  3 Snell, Bria                  Dc Speed TC            28.40      28.40  
  4 Brown, Cori                  Firebirds AC           29.06      29.06  
  5 Drewery, Kendal              Fasst Track            29.21      29.21  
  6 Thomas, Jazmine              Glenarden TC           29.27      29.27  
 
Event 82  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chalmers, Chayce             Southwestern           27.39      27.80   9 
  2 Wynn, Jonathan               Charles Coun           27.21      27.82   9 
  3 Taylor, Jeremiah             Fasst Track            33.00      27.90   4 
  4 Terry, Tyrenson              Fasst Track            27.40      28.47   9 
  5 Johnson, Malcolm             Charles Coun           27.75      28.57   9 
  6 Willie, Ryan                 I5 Elite               27.20      28.61   9 
  7 Smith, Damon                 Charles Coun           28.97      28.64   8 
  8 Ebron, Gregory               Unattached             27.25      28.87   9 
  9 Pierre, Randy                Full Speed A           28.50      28.96   8 
 10 Ajayi, Justine               Glenarden TC           28.10      29.11   8 
 11 Strong, Dorian               Fasst Track            28.00      29.14   8 
 12 Bouknight, Jalen             I5 Elite               29.00      29.51   7 
 13 Lewis, Brendon               Firebirds AC           29.50      29.54   7 
 14 Roberts, Jarius              Full Speed A           28.50      29.57   8 
 15 Woods, Anthony               Firebirds AC                      29.87   2 
 16 Miller, Daniel               Glenarden TC           30.50      30.01   6 
 17 Garner, Macarthur            Full Speed A           30.00      30.07   6 
 18 Diolamou, Marcel             Glenarden TC                      30.14   1 
 19 Grant, James                 Ft Belvoir S                      30.25   1 
 2