Licensed to Potomac Valley Association - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/24/2013 07:34 AM
            2013 PVA 14 & UNDER AGE-GROUP INVITATIONAL - 2/23/2013             
                  Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  1600 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Manley, Amira                Knights TC                      8:59.41  
 
Event 2  1600 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Treymayne             Delco Stalli                    6:15.43  
  2 Stevens, Terell              Delco Stalli                    6:15.50  
  3 Crisp, Michael               Knights TC           6:27.00    6:15.78  
  4 Harris, Tarik                Track Expres         6:17.18    6:41.89  
  5 Strong, William              Unattached           6:55.00    6:51.48  
  6 Shields, Wayne               Track Expres         7:00.00    6:51.65  
  7 GreenJr., Jemmel             Woodlawn Tra         6:40.00    6:52.11  
  8 Cameron, Zachary             Knights TC                      7:37.21  
 
Event 3  1600 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LaForest, Alina              Delco Stalli                    6:06.23  
  2 Williams, Skai               Mt Airy TC           6:20.00    6:17.64  
  3 Worthem, Maya                Cobra TC             6:50.00    6:46.75  
  4 Strong, Katherine            Unattached           6:55.00    6:47.60  
  5 Evans, Jordyn                Dale City Li         7:18.00    6:54.92  
  6 Carrington, Gwendolyn        New Wave TC          6:45.00    8:12.92  
  7 Robinson, Taylor             New Wave TC          6:45.00    8:26.26  
 
Event 4  1600 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neal, Niko                   Firebirds AC                    5:50.96  
  2 Bunch, Blaine                The Athletes         5:49.00    5:54.42  
  3 Drumwright, Andrew           Mallery Chal         6:35.00    5:57.54  
  4 Powell, Zachery              Delco Stalli                    6:01.80  
  5 Alexander, Derrick           I5 Elite                        6:26.48  
  6 Byrd, DarrylJustin           Dale City Li         6:38.40    6:35.18  
  7 Galbreith, Matthew           Unattached                      6:40.02  
  8 Heiges, Jeffrey              Howard Count         6:30.00    6:41.08  
  9 Clark, Silas                 Knights TC                      6:41.23  
 10 Butler, Benjamin             Capital Hill         6:40.00    6:57.07  
 11 Chattin, Mats                Howard Count         6:45.00    7:24.09  
 
Event 5  1600 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watts, Saniya                Delco Stalli                    5:43.74  
  2 Holland, Natalie             Baltimore Ci         5:50.00    5:58.25  
  3 Bernard, Jayla               Delco Stalli                    6:01.11  
  4 Bathalon, Paula              Firebirds AC         5:47.31    6:03.13  
  5 Krensky, Ava                 Firebirds AC         6:00.00    6:27.12  
  6 Reid, Arian                  Bowie Boys G         6:12.00    6:31.52  
  7 McGinnis, Morgan             Baltimore Ci         6:00.00    6:59.35  
  8 Montgomery, Skyelar          Ft Belvoir S                    7:00.98  
  9 Montgomery, Solenne          Ft Belvoir S                    7:07.56  
 10 Agbabiaka, Alecia            Southwestern         7:23.00    7:08.79  
 11 Murray, Brianna              Elite Youth         11:25.00    7:33.26  
 12 Banjo, Salome                New Wave TC          7:45.00    8:09.30  
 
Event 6  1600 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Neal, Shai                   Firebirds AC         5:28.30    5:23.32   1 
  2 Kiingi, Kisa                 Firebirds AC         5:28.50    5:24.57   1 
  3 Tripline, Darrell            Mallery Chal         5:30.00    5:24.89   1 
  4 Simmons, William             Hummingbird          4:58.00    5:31.35   1 
  5 Kayo, Bryang                 Firebirds AC         5:39.80    5:33.73   1 
  6 Moore, Dontay                Randallstown         5:48.00    5:56.33   1 
  7 Bryant, Gerard               I5 Elite             5:55.00    6:08.91   1 
  8 Corinaldi, Raar              The Athletes         5:53.00    6:15.00   1 
  9 Henry, Jaeden                Randallstown         6:20.00    6:15.29   2 
 10 Davis, Jadon                 Woodlawn Tra         6:15.50    6:15.56   1 
 11 Lowe, Adam                   Howard Count         6:30.00    6:17.27   2 
 12 Strong, Matthew              Unattached           6:25.00    6:20.75   2 
 13 Byrd, Cameron                Dale City Li         6:42.00    6:29.98   2 
 14 Goldstein, Mason             Loudoun Spee         6:40.00    6:32.70   2 
 15 Austin, Corey                The Blazers          6:05.00    7:25.68   1 
 16 King, Christopher            Paul Pirates                    7:58.98   2 
 
Event 7  1600 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Ceoni               Delco Stalli                    5:49.49  
  2 Celestin, Chloe              Pikesville C         5:49.20    5:53.40  
  3 Alexander, Cashmir           I5 Elite             6:16.00    6:09.63  
  4 Stevens, Kiera               Delco Stalli                    6:10.33  
  5 Rodgers, Maddie              Firebirds AC         6:10.00    6:25.86  
  6 Pisanic, Celine              Howard Count         6:30.00    6:29.01  
  7 Clinton, Destiny             Baltimore Ci         6:20.00    6:39.54  
  8 Rice, Shelby                 Southwestern         7:00.00    7:03.49  
 
Event 8  1600 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gordon-Bester, Anthony       Knights TC           5:10.00    4:57.48  
  2 Jihad, Kamil                 Delco Stalli         4:35.00    4:57.62  
  3 Weems, George                Mallery Chal         5:00.00    4:58.94  
  4 Coates, Aaron                Firebirds AC         5:17.00    5:16.26  
  5 Cortellese, Luca             Dc Speed TC          5:21.00    5:21.00  
  6 Holton, Eric                 Knights TC           5:25.00    5:23.82  
  7 Henderson, William           Baltimore Ci         5:15.00    5:46.65  
  8 Chattin, Anders              Howard Count         5:50.00    5:59.27  
  9 Brunson, Christoph           The Athletes         5:49.00    6:33.12  
 -- Freeman, Alexander           The Blazers          5:05.55        DNF  
 -- Standifier, Kyle             Paul Pirates                        DNF  
 
Event 9  55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Destiny             Paul Pirates                      12.48  
 
Event 10  55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parson, Jay                  I5 Elite                9.20       9.36  
  2 Barley Iii, Charles          Sofcc Warrio           11.00      10.44  
  3 Chatmon, Keith               Woodlawn Tra           11.00      11.27  
  4 Johnson, PJ                  Sports-Wild                       11.72  
  5 Copeland, Logan              Sports-Wild                       13.13  
 
Event 11  55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cintron, Taliah              Wilmington T            9.00       9.16   1 
  2 Anoma, Amiya                 Randallstown            8.20       9.47   1 
  3 Dorsey, Jenae                Woodlawn Tra           10.00       9.92   1 
  4 Mitchell, Ryan               Firebirds AC           10.10      10.05   1 
  5 Greene, Malise               Ft Belvoir S                      10.77   2 
  6 Edwards-Harris, Paige        Hummingbird                       10.81   2 
  7 Davis, D'Amaie               Woodlawn Tra           11.75      11.40   1 
  8 Stith, Zaria                 Paul Pirates                      13.97   2 
 -- Sawyer, Britteny             Paul Pirates                         DQ   1 
 
Event 12  55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Allen, Eric                  I5 Elite                8.60       8.48   1 
  2 Davis, Carlos                Baltimore Ci            8.80       9.00   1 
  3 Webb, Kenyon                 Woodlawn Tra           10.50       9.08   2 
  4 Allen, Austin                I5 Elite                9.50       9.19   1 
  5 Tolson, Jamel                Unattached              9.00       9.42   1 
  6 Ferguson, Davon              Woodlawn Tra           10.00      10.75   1 
  7 Robinson, Tre'shon           Paul Pirates           10.20      10.78   2 
  8 Ebiringa, Michael            Paul Pirates           10.01      11.73   1 
  9 Howe, Davonte                Woodlawn Tra           15.00      11.91   2 
 -- Jenkins, Cortez              Unattached             10.00         DQ   1 
 
Event 13  55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Rachael              Fairfax Poli            8.40       9.04q  2 
  2 Murray, Aliya                Elite Youth             8.99       9.24q  1 
  3 Byrd, Sydney                 Dale City Li            9.44       9.38q  3 
  4 Bigelow, Ryan                Glenarden TC            9.49       9.51q  4 
  5 Baxter, Kaylah               East End Lig            9.60       9.77q  6 
  6 Long, Aniya                  Knights TC              9.51       9.83q  7 
  7 Ladson, Arayana              Pikesville C            9.10       9.85q  5 
  8 Jackson, Pryncess            East End Lig            9.70       9.99q  7 
  9 Smith-dance, Demya           Glenarden TC                      10.00   6 
 10 Bullock, Kamari              Ft Belvoir S                      10.00   2 
 11 West, Dakota                 Elite Youth             9.70      10.04   6 
 12 Sharps, Jasmine              I5 Elite                          10.42   5 
 13 Ebron, Kyden                 Unattached             10.20      10.46   5 
 14 Monroe, Sydney               Track Expres           19.44      10.51   2 
 15 Parker, Amaris               Sofcc Warrio                      10.67   6 
 16 Medley, D'Mya                Ivy Hill TC            10.90      10.70   4 
 17 Warner, Noah                 I5 Elite                          10.71   3 
 18 Allen, Shyian                Mallery Chal           10.00      10.73   4 
 19 Ennis, Janiya                Glenarden TC           10.61      10.80   2 
 20 Jones, Layla                 Glenarden TC           10.22      10.82   1 
 21 Barrett, Madison             Glenarden TC           10.71      11.02   1 
 22 Brooks, Tydrian              The Blazers            10.87      11.19   3 
 23 Pearson, Laila               Philadelphia                      11.21   3 
 24 Wiggins, Veniaya             The Blazers            10.82      11.21   5 
 25 Henderson, Trinity           Sofcc Warrio                      11.33   5 
 26 Branch, Nina                 Glenarden TC           11.72      11.42   3 
 27 Solomon, Kayla               Mallery Chal           11.65      11.42   4 
 28 Jones, Amiya                 Glenarden TC           11.15      11.49   6 
 29 Reynolds, Arlene             Vision Elite           10.00      11.51   3 
 30 Williams, Tamara             Delco Stalli                      11.85   6 
 31 Jackson, Dakota              Mt Airy TC                        11.88   2 
 32 Atkins, Kassidy              I5 Elite                          12.05   6 
 33 Henderson, Kaley             The Blazers            11.07      12.13   7 
 34 Howard, Kayla                Southwestern                      12.20   1 
 35 Jones, Sanya                 Glenarden TC                      12.51   5 
 36 Chalmers, Jazlynn            Unattached                        12.85   1 
 37 Bishop, Aniyah               Mallery Chal           12.50      13.32   5 
 38 Fisher, Robin                Dale City Li                      13.48   1 
 39 Dillard, Ariana              I5 Elite                          13.61   3 
 40 Baskin, Thandie              Ft Belvoir S                      14.97   7 
 41 Jones, Jaelyn                Glenarden TC                      16.24   4 
 
Event 13  55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Rachael              Fairfax Poli            9.04       8.76  
  2 Murray, Aliya                Elite Youth             9.24       8.80  
  3 Byrd, Sydney                 Dale City Li            9.38       9.32  
  4 Bigelow, Ryan                Glenarden TC            9.51       9.38  
  5 Long, Aniya                  Knights TC              9.83       9.71  
  6 Ladson, Arayana              Pikesville C            9.85       9.76  
  7 Jackson, Pryncess            East End Lig            9.99       9.97  
  8 Baxter, Kaylah               East End Lig            9.77      10.77  
 
Event 14  55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howard, Donte                Track Expres            8.74       8.92q  7 
  2 Ebron, Jamarr                Unattached              9.80       9.01q  3 
  3 Cobbs, Marc                  Philadelphia                       9.04q  3 
  4 Upshur, Cayden               Glenarden TC            9.00       9.06q  6 
  5 Wyatt, Brendon               Pikesville C            8.29       9.07q  5 
  6 Gresham, Joshua              Track Expres            9.11       9.21q  8 
  7 Richardson, Darrius          Glenarden TC            9.31       9.24q  4 
  8 Branch, Kindrik              Glenarden TC                       9.44q  1 
  9 Bae, Brayden                 Elite Youth             9.00       9.45   2 
 10 Jackson, Marc                Glenarden TC            9.42       9.47   3 
 11 Fall, Mourtada               Glenarden TC            9.92       9.49   8 
 12 Barley, Caleb                Sofcc Warrio            9.50       9.51   1 
 13 Long, James                  Knights TC              9.43       9.54   1 
 14 Hill, Khairi                 Track Expres           10.00       9.63   6 
 15 McArthur, Saleem             Philadelphia                       9.77   2 
 16 John, Matthew                Sofcc Warrio                       9.89   5 
 17 Ferguson, Damon              Woodlawn Tra           19.00       9.89   2 
 18 Hungerford, Jorden           Firebirds AC           10.30      10.00   6 
 19 Barnett, Pernell             Glenarden TC           10.24      10.07   2 
 20 Dyches, Taj                  Philadelphia                      10.07   1 
 21 Hudgins, Bryton              Firebirds AC           10.12      10.16   5 
 22 McIntosh, Deion              Ivy Hill TC            10.11      10.23   5 
 23 Washington, Chase            Philadelphia                      10.31   1 
 24 Mitchell, Lebron             Glenarden TC           10.41      10.36   4 
 25 Devaughn, Justin             The Blazers            10.23      10.40   7 
 26 Frayer, Noah                 I5 Elite                          10.46   8 
 27 Dabney, Dean                 Unattached             11.20      10.55   1 
 28 Murray, Gabriel              Elite Youth             9.80      10.66   4 
 29 Evans, Omar                  New Wave TC            11.80      10.72   6 
 30 Long, Josiah                 Ft Belvoir S                      10.86   1 
 31 Teagle, Myles                I5 Elite                          10.86   6 
 32 Hood, Donovan                I5 Elite                          11.05   4 
 33 Garcia, Evan                 I5 Elite                          11.08   4 
 34 Lofty, Evan                  Sofcc Warrio                      11.22   2 
 35 Jeffers, Ethan               Track Expres           10.70      11.37   3 
 36 Nance, Terrence              Elite Youth            10.00      11.40   7 
 37 Shipley, Champion            Sofcc Warrio                      11.46   6 
 38 Broadhurst, Kennon           Track Expres           11.66      11.50   8 
 39 Zackery Jr, Dwayne           Sofcc Warrio                      11.54   3 
 40 Haden, Marques               Track Expres           12.62      12.15   3 
 41 Ware, Khaliq                 Track Expres           12.26      12.67   2 
 42 Cade, Avery                  Track Expres           13.09      12.69   5 
 43 Solomon, Khalil              Mallery Chal           10.00      12.91   2 
 44 Ware, Amir                   Philadelphia                      13.45   8 
 45 Dunn, Terrance               Mallery Chal           13.50      14.22   7 
 46 Evans, Joseph                New Wave TC            12.48      14.55   7 
 47 Friedman, Cole               I5 Elite                          16.62   5 
 
Event 14  55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Howard, Donte                Track Expres            8.92       8.65  
  2 Wyatt, Brendon               Pikesville C            9.07       8.73  
  3 Ebron, Jamarr                Unattached              9.01       8.96  
  4 Upshur, Cayden               Glenarden TC            9.06       9.03  
  5 Cobbs, Marc                  Philadelphia            9.04       9.07  
  6 Gresham, Joshua              Track Expres            9.21       9.13  
  7 Branch, Kindrik              Glenarden TC            9.44       9.29  
  8 Richardson, Darrius          Glenarden TC            9.24       9.40  
 
Event 15  55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reeves, Kaleaha              Second Chanc            8.55       8.44q  5 
  2 Richardson, Rachel           Elite Youth             8.70       8.50q  7 
  3 Ford, Demya                  East End Lig            8.30       8.60q  2 
  4 Evans, Naiyae                The Blazers             8.47       8.60q  7 
  5 Long, Nia                    Knights TC              8.60       8.64q  3 
  6 James, Nia                   Southwestern            8.57       8.76q  6 
  7 Kennedy, Raven               Knights TC              8.70       8.80q  6 
  8 Simmons, Regan               Hummingbird             8.02       8.87q  1 
  9 Johnson, Khaiya              Glenarden TC            8.86       8.87   2 
 10 William, Chloe               Elite Youth             8.80       8.87   4 
 11 Taylor, Bra'el               Pikesville C            8.35       8.89   4 
 12 Evans, Raven                 Dale City Li            9.00       8.93   6 
 13 Bailey, Courtney             Hummingbird             9.10       9.07   7 
 14 Kelly, Erin                  Unattached                         9.12   5 
 15 Black, Ayonna                Ivy Hill TC             9.30       9.13   2 
 16 Waluszko, Izabel             Firebirds AC            8.98       9.14   7 
 17 Lyons, Mikaela               Glenarden TC            8.90       9.21   2 
 18 Murray, Micaela              Elite Youth             9.40       9.21   5 
 19 Long, Virginia               Ft Belvoir S                       9.26   7 
 20 Genius, Tamia                The Blazers             8.92       9.28   4 
 21 Booker, A'Nya                Dc Speed TC             9.00       9.33   3 
 22 Freeman, Brooke              Firebirds AC            8.90       9.35   1 
 23 Evans, Jordyn                Dale City Li            9.20       9.38   4 
 24 Melvin, Victoria             Knights TC              8.90       9.38   1 
 25 Moye, Tia                    Vision Elite            9.50       9.42   6 
 26 Crawford, Jamiya             East End Lig            9.00       9.53   3 
 27 Wilson, Minx                 East End Lig            9.10       9.55   5 
 28 Baskin, Nia                  Ft Belvoir S                       9.61   2 
 29 Early, Kamaria               Sofcc Warrio                       9.64   4 
 30 Field, Aniyah                Unattached                         9.72   6 
 31 Austin, Layla                Morris Estat            9.58       9.72   3 
 32 Hill, Amya                   The Blazers             9.38       9.80   7 
 33 Kirkland, Chloe              Philadelphia                       9.88   7 
 34 Middlebrooks, Toni           Unattached                         9.96   3 
 35 Lewis, Simone                Glenarden TC            9.93       9.98   5 
 36 Acquah, Evelyn               The Blazers             9.28      10.03   1 
 37 Atkins, Kayla                I5 Elite                          10.08   3 
 38 Clayborn, Janelle            New Wave TC            10.00      10.18   7 
 39 Dunn, Anessah                Mallery Chal           10.65      10.25   1 
 40 Session, Ahlexis             Glenarden TC           10.15      10.32   4 
 41 Rose, Danisha                Glenarden TC           10.71      10.45   1 
 42 Wiles, Lydia                 Sofcc Warrio                      11.62   5 
 
Event 15  55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Reeves, Kaleaha              Second Chanc            8.44       8.38  
  2 Long, Nia                    Knights TC              8.64       8.57  
  3 Ford, Demya                  East End Lig            8.60       8.62  
  4 Evans, Naiyae                The Blazers             8.60       8.63  
  5 Richardson, Rachel           Elite Youth             8.50       8.64  
  6 James, Nia                   Southwestern            8.76       8.66   8.652
  7 Simmons, Regan               Hummingbird             8.87       8.66   8.656
  8 Kennedy, Raven               Knights TC              8.80       8.87  
 
Event 16  55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colbert, Laurenz             Glenarden TC            7.97       8.18q  2 
  2 Rawlings, Phillip            Glenarden TC            8.25       8.39q  5 
  3 Wilson, Henry                Fairfax Poli            8.20       8.49q  1 
  4 Holt, Christian              Dale City Li            8.41       8.57q  4 
  5 Kemp, Khalif                 Mt Airy TC                         8.67q  2 
  6 Belt, Kamren                 I5 Elite                           8.77q  5 
  7 Miller, Jaanai               Glenarden TC            9.06       8.95q  2 
  8 Robinson, Arzhon             Elite Youth             9.20       8.96q  1 
  9 Brown, Demari                Firebirds AC            8.80       9.02   1 
 10 Williams, Naheem             Mt Airy TC                         9.06   1 
 11 Warren, Smith                Pikesville C            8.42       9.07   3 
 12 Rodgers, Mekhi               Ivy Hill TC             9.30       9.13   5 
 13 Vines, Gary                  Bowie Boys G            9.36       9.13   4 
 14 Devaughn, Vaughn             The Blazers             8.44       9.13   6 
 15 Drumgold, Matthew            Ft Belvoir S                       9.19   5 
 16 Evans, Michael               I5 Elite                           9.25   6 
 17 Allen, Jalen                 Mallery Chal            9.60       9.29   6 
 18 Ware, Rymeek                 Philadelphia                       9.31   3 
 19 Harrod, Anthony              I5 Elite                           9.31   4 
 20 Fulton, Myles                I5 Elite                           9.34   3 
 21 Johnson II, Anthony          Glenarden TC            9.53       9.40   6 
 22 Massey, Jelami               Capital Hill            8.60       9.51   3 
 23 Murry, Zaden                 Knights TC              9.50       9.68   3 
 24 Friedman, Anthony            I5 Elite                           9.69   1 
 25 Corley, Jesse                I5 Elite                           9.77   5 
 26 Washington, Travis           Philadelphia                       9.78   1 
 27 Phillips, Marquis            Baltimore Ci            9.00       9.84   2 
 28 Phillips, Xavier             I5 Elite                           9.93   2 
 29 Friedman, Brody              I5 Elite                          10.01   1 
 30 Waller, Caleb                Sports-Wild                       10.08   2 
 31 Dillard, Jeremiah            I5 Elite                          10.09   4 
 32 Kukoyi, Abdul-Ghaffar        Randallstown                      10.13   6 
 33 Cabantac, Conry              I5 Elite                          10.30   4 
 34 Fowkles Jr, Michael          Sofcc Warrio                      10.73   6 
 35 Castelli, Wesley             Ivy Hill TC            10.80      10.79   4 
 36 Long, Jackson                Ft Belvoir S                      10.92   6 
 37 Clover, Nathan               Sofcc Warrio                      11.11   4 
 38 Ware, Rymir                  Philadelphia                      11.36   5 
 
Event 16  55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Colbert, Laurenz             Glenarden TC            8.18       8.07  
  2 Rawlings, Phillip            Glenarden TC            8.39       8.42  
  3 Holt, Christian              Dale City Li            8.57       8.45  
  4 Wilson, Henry                Fairfax Poli            8.49       8.56  
  5 Kemp, Khalif                 Mt Airy TC              8.67       8.64  
  6 Belt, Kamren                 I5 Elite                8.77       8.94  
  7 Miller, Jaanai               Glenarden TC            8.95       8.98  
  8 Robinson, Arzhon             Elite Youth             8.96       9.15  
 
Event 17  55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Lauryn               Glenarden TC            7.80       7.73q  2 
  2 Snell, Bria                  Dc Speed TC             8.20       7.92q  2 
  3 Whitfield, Maya              Loudoun Spee            8.00       7.96q  2 
  4 Waller, Hannah               Sports-Wild             7.80       8.02q  4 
  5 Johnson, Amaya               Sports-Wild             7.85       8.03q  5 
  6 Brown, Cori                  Firebirds AC            8.08       8.09q  4 
  7 Okoye, Urenna                Hummingbird             7.89       8.10q  1 
  8 Polk, Leah                   Sports-Wild             7.80       8.10q  3 
  9 Jones, Nya                   Knights TC              8.20       8.17   4 
 10 Dubose, Aniya                Glenarden TC                       8.17   1 
 11 Hewitt, Felicia              Knights TC              8.08       8.26   3 
 12 Syers, Janoah                New Wave TC                        8.36   5 
 13 Sharps, Malea                I5 Elite                8.80       8.39   1 
 14 Thompson, Aaliyah            New Wave TC             7.88       8.41   1 
 15 Boston, Jalia                Woodlawn Tra            8.50       8.64   5 
 16 Sokol, Sabrina               Unattached                         8.69   4 
 17 Parran, Savanna              Knights TC              9.00       8.79   3 
 18 Witherspoon, Khatira         Randallstown                       8.80   1 
 19 Stewart, Lauren              Glenarden TC                       8.94   4 
 20 Conner, Tameka               Paul Pirates                       8.97   3 
 21 Sekou, Najai                 Ivy Hill TC             9.30       9.06   5 
 22 Taylor, Isys                 Glenarden TC                       9.23   3 
 23 Bredice, Zoe                 Loudoun Spee            9.90       9.34   1 
 24 Gilbert, Nia                 Paul Pirates                       9.35   3 
 25 Rodgers, Gabrielle           Ivy Hill TC             8.90       9.55   4 
 26 Morrison, Icycs              Dc Speed TC             9.00       9.58   4 
 27 Howell, Talaya               Glenarden TC                       9.62   4 
 28 Lucombe, Carlene             Vision Elite            9.00       9.65   3 
 29 Hall-Durham, Dejah           Philadelphia                       9.67   2 
 30 Moore, Adison                Southwestern            9.20       9.97   2 
 31 Ray, Charity                 I5 Elite               10.20      10.07   2 
 32 Williams, Gabrielle          I5 Elite                9.50      11.07   1 
 33 Hose, Jessica                Bowie Boys G                      11.59   5 
 
Event 17  55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Lauryn               Glenarden TC            7.73       7.74  
  2 Whitfield, Maya              Loudoun Spee            7.96       7.96  
  3 Snell, Bria                  Dc Speed TC             7.92       7.99  
  4 Johnson, Amaya               Sports-Wild             8.03       8.01  
  5 Okoye, Urenna                Hummingbird             8.10       8.03  
  6 Brown, Cori                  Firebirds AC            8.09       8.08   8.071
  7 Waller, Hannah               Sports-Wild             8.02       8.08   8.077
  8 Polk, Leah                   Sports-Wild             8.10       8.11  
 
Event 18  55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woods, Anthony               Firebirds AC            7.50       7.52q  4 
  2 Dean, Caleb                  I5 Elite                7.40       7.65q  1 
  3 Njoku, Chisom                Paul Pirates                       7.81q  7 
  4 Hood, Adrian                 I5 Elite                7.70       7.83q  2 
  5 Chalmers, Chayce             Southwestern            7.51       7.84q  6 
  6 Griffin, Malik               The Athletes            8.20       7.85q  6 
  7 Ebron, Gregory               Unattached              7.84       7.85q  5 
  8 Cooper, Malik                The Athletes            8.32       7.86q  5 
  9 Grant, James                 Ft Belvoir S                       7.86   2 
 10 Middlebrooks, Noah           Unattached                         8.12   4 
 11 Wade, Gerald                 Firebirds AC            8.10       8.16   1 
 12 Peters, Alyjah               Unattached              8.00       8.22   3 
 13 Atkins, Kevin                I5 Elite                8.10       8.36   4 
 14 Bouknight, Jalen             I5 Elite                8.20       8.46   3 
 15 Hart-Hawkins, Zaire          Ivy Hill TC             9.00       8.56   7 
 16 Barley Iii, Charles          Sofcc Warrio            7.87       8.57   2 
 17 Ukaegbu, Chisom              Paul Pirates                       8.62   6 
 18 Greene, Christian            Sports-Wild             8.25       8.65   7 
 19 Blassingame, Corey           Knights TC              8.60       8.66   2 
 20 Baylock, Kareem              Ivy Hill TC             8.90       8.67   6 
 21 Smith, Aalijah               Loudoun Spee            8.88       8.78   3 
 22 Cowan, Rahfiq                Ivy Hill TC             9.00       8.82   4 
 23 Bowes, Isaiah                Bowie Boys G            9.89       8.84   7 
 24 Parker, Charles              I5 Elite                7.90       8.85   7 
 25 Devose, Jalen                The Athletes            9.30       8.86   2 
 26 SmithJr., Lyle               Ivy Hill TC             9.60       8.88   5 
 27 Blassingame, Donnell         Knights TC              8.90       8.92   4 
 28 Schumacher, Seth             Loudoun Spee            9.00       9.02   1 
 29 Anderson, Jamal              The Blazers             8.37       9.12   5 
 30 McGheeJr, Corey              Ivy Hill TC            10.00       9.19   3 
 31 Murray, Cameron              Pikesville C            8.30       9.19   2 
 32 Johnson, Joshua              I5 Elite                9.60       9.24   5 
 33 Lindsay, Eric                Bowie Boys G            8.79       9.34   7 
 34 Cofield, Isaiah              I5 Elite                9.60       9.66   2 
 35 Collins, Avonte              Baltimore Ci            9.00      10.09   3 
 -- Lofty, Jaden                 Sofcc Warrio                         DQ   1  finished in lane 7
 
Event 18  55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Woods, Anthony               Firebirds AC            7.52       7.48   1 
  2 Dean, Caleb                  I5 Elite                7.65       7.53   1 
  3 Cooper, Malik                The Athletes            7.86       7.69   2 
  4 Njoku, Chisom                Paul Pirates            7.81       7.87   1 
  5 Hood, Adrian                 I5 Elite                7.83       7.88   1 
  6 Ebron, Gregory               Unattached              7.85       7.93   2 
  7 Chalmers, Chayce             Southwestern            7.84       7.96   1 
  8 Griffin, Malik               The Athletes            7.85       8.00   1 
  9 Brown, Shamar                Philadelphia                       8.64   2 
 10 Seals, Dshaun                Philadelphia                       8.65   2 
 
Event 19  55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooks, Eliza                Second Chanc            7.40       7.33q  5 
  2 Freeman, Dnia                Ebenezer Ame            7.40       7.50q  3 
  3 Lampkin, Daija               Wilmington T            7.50       7.54q  4 
  4 Davis, Stephanie             Firebirds AC            7.57       7.59q  1 
  5 Richards, Arianna            Glenarden TC            7.40       7.75q  2 
  6 McLeod-Whitener, Sidney      Ivy Hill TC             8.10       7.85q  3 
  7 Walker, Madison              Mt Airy TC                         7.90q  4 
  8 Colbert, Tyler               Baltimore Ci            7.50       7.92q  1 
  9 Jeffery, Dominique           Ebenezer Ame            8.00       7.97   4 
 10 Washington, Charlonda        Carolina Eag            7.80       7.97   3 
 11 Hackney, Christin            Unattached              7.53       8.02   4 
 12 Plummer, Cheyenne            New Wave TC             7.88       8.06   2 
 13 Davis, Arianna               Glenarden TC            7.80       8.15   2 
 14 Boler, Anicia                Glenarden TC            7.90       8.21   1 
 15 Alves, Mari                  Glenarden TC            8.40       8.24   5 
 16 Smith, Midori                Firebirds AC                       8.27   2 
 17 Lindsay, Elise               Bowie Boys G            7.78       8.33   5 
 18 Crump, Somoli                Baltimore Ci            7.90       8.36   5 
 19 Worrell, Michaela            Southwestern            8.20       8.40   3 
 20 Mitchell, Ryan               Firebirds AC                       8.43   4 
 21 Greene, Malise               Ft Belvoir S                       8.46   5 
 22 Sykes, Lauryn                Ivy Hill TC             8.50       8.47   4 
 23 Dennis, Peyton               Loudoun Spee            8.00       8.56   5 
 24 Okere, Adaeze                Glenarden TC                       8.67   5 
 25 Smith, Kayla                 I5 Elite                8.10       8.69   2 
 26 Rodriguez, Alexus            I5 Elite                8.50       8.73   1 
 27 Spivey, Jordan               Southwestern            8.30       8.85   2 
 28 Ward, Shannon                Glenarden TC                       8.87   3 
 29 Berry, Lea                   I5 Elite                9.50       9.17   1 
 30 Blake, Olivia                I5 Elite                9.80       9.20   5 
 31 Mbnya, Harmonie              Elite Youth             8.90       9.32   4 
 32 Sawyer, Britteny             Paul Pirates                       9.54   1 
 33 White, Zyairah               Mallery Chal           12.30      11.15   2 
 34 Croston, Kashima             Philadelphia                      12.34   1 
 
Event 19  55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooks, Eliza                Second Chanc            7.33       7.31  
  2 Davis, Stephanie             Firebirds AC            7.59       7.37  
  3 Freeman, Dnia                Ebenezer Ame            7.50       7.57  
  4 Lampkin, Daija               Wilmington T            7.54       7.66  
  5 Richards, Arianna            Glenarden TC            7.75       7.81  
  6 Colbert, Tyler               Baltimore Ci            7.92       7.83  
  7 Walker, Madison              Mt Airy TC              7.90       7.87  
  8 McLeod-Whitener, Sidney      Ivy Hill TC             7.85       7.99  
 
Event 20  55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Swift, Dandre                The Athletes            6.78       6.85q  4 
  2 Ellis, DeJuan                Knights TC              7.00       6.87q  3 
  3 Brown, Aiden                 The Athletes            7.00       7.09q  3 
  4 Allen, Eric                  I5 Elite                7.00       7.10q  1 
  5 Brown, Denzell               Dc Speed TC             6.95       7.11q  2 
  6 Davis, Carlos                Baltimore Ci            7.06       7.14q  1 
  7 Roe, Cormac                  Southwestern            7.10       7.36q  2 
  8 Jeusi, Kenyatta              Unattached              7.11       7.38q  5 
  9 Rembert, Tahj                Philadelphia                       7.48   5 
 10 Leacock, Cole                Firebirds AC            7.51       7.61   3 
 11 Theodore, Tanard             Paul Pirates                       7.65   4 
 12 Paulk, Armonte               Ivy Hill TC             7.30       7.74   4 
 13 Hall, Darius                 Glenarden TC                       7.78   2 
 14 Manley, Ramel                Knights TC              7.35       7.85   2 
 15 Davis, Nazareth              Glenarden TC            8.10       8.04   4 
 16 Howard, Abdel                Sofcc Warrio            7.50       8.05   1 
 17 Ebiringa, Michael            Paul Pirates            7.32       8.08   5 
 18 Watson, Tyrese               Paul Pirates                       8.08   3 
 19 Smith, Amon                  Sofcc Warrio                       8.23   1 
 20 Jenkins, Cortez              Unattached              9.00       8.25   3 
 21 Walker, Ryan                 Glenarden TC                       8.30   2 
 22 Poole, Ryan                  I5 Elite                7.90       8.40   1 
 23 Goldstein, Collin            Loudoun Spee            8.37       8.40   5 
 24 Greene, Jordon               Sports-Wild                        8.45   4 
 25 Harmon, Darius               New Wave TC             8.34       8.53   4 
 26 Hatcher, Devonte             I5 Elite                7.80       8.60   3 
 27 Lockwood, Xavier             I5 Elite                8.80       8.67   2 
 28 Salter, Isaiah               Paul Pirates                       9.00   3 
 29 Crosby, Christopher          I5 Elite                8.10       9.04   5 
 30 Fisher, Ian                  Dale City Li            9.20       9.60   3 
 -- Bennett, Jabari              Unattached             13.20         DQ   1 
 
Event 20  55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellis, DeJuan                Knights TC              6.87       6.73  
  2 Swift, Dandre                The Athletes            6.85       6.90  
  3 Allen, Eric                  I5 Elite                7.10       7.12  
  4 Brown, Denzell               Dc Speed TC             7.11       7.14  
  5 Jeusi, Kenyatta              Unattached              7.38       7.33  
  6 Davis, Carlos                Baltimore Ci            7.14       7.35  
  7 Brown, Aiden                 The Athletes            7.09       7.37  
  8 Roe, Cormac                  Southwestern            7.36       7.44  
 
Event 21  1600 Sprint Medley 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                            4:50.00  
     1) Hall-Robinson, Leyah            2) Lee, Jasmyn                    
  2 Morris Estate TC  'A'                             5:00.00    4:51.11  
     1) Adams, Olabisi                  2) Dorin, Shynera                 
     3) Ingram, Aaliyah                 4) McLeod, Danye                  
  3 Track Express TC  'A'                             5:10.00    5:07.05  
     1) Brooks, Lauren                  2) Dyer, Danielle                 
     3) Jeffers, Jordyn                 4) Jonson, Jordyn                 
  4 The Blazers Track Team Bc  'A'                    5:10.00    5:10.33  
     1) Brooks, Tyleah                  2) Dallas, Dayzjah                
     3) Dyer, Tamara                    4) Williams, Azariah              
  5 Firebirds AC  'A'                                            5:12.23  
     1) Cathey, Aya                     2) Correia, London                
     3) Krensky, Ava                    4) Minor, Kayla                   
 
Event 22  1600 Sprint Medley 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Firebirds AC  'A'                                            4:35.31  
     1) Henricks, Wilson                2) Kayo, Bryang                   
     3) Lewis, Brendon                  4) Wade, Gerald                   
  2 I5 Elite  'A'                                     4:37.00    4:36.53  
     1) Hood, Adrian                    2) Parson, Jay                    
     3) Sharps, Damarcus                4) Willie, Ryan                   
  3 Paul Pirates  'A'                                            5:03.27  
     1) Calhoun, Osei                   2) Njoku, Chisom                  
     3) Stith, Kamau                    4) Ukaegbu, Chisom                
  4 Sports-Wild Ashburn Elite TC  'A'                            5:20.66  
     1) Brown, Drew                     2) Copeland, Logan                
     3) Greene, Christian               4) Johnson, PJ                    
 
Event 23  1600 Sprint Medley 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                            4:28.18  
  2 Delco Stallions  'A'                                         4:35.09  
     1) Bennett, Ceoni                  2) Dixon, Selah                   
     3) LaForest, Lorielle              4) Stevens, Kiera                 
  3 Glenarden TC  'B'                                            4:43.95  
  4 Morris Estate TC  'A'                             4:40.00    4:50.38  
     1) Brown, Daelin                   2) High, Casai                    
     3) Mosley, Mikaela                 4) Wallace, Arianna               
 
Event 25  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Rachael              Fairfax Poli         1:17.00    1:16.88   5 
  2 Byrd, Sydney                 Dale City Li         1:21.00    1:21.46   5 
  3 Fuller, Morgan               Philadelphia         1:26.25    1:23.04   4 
  4 Ladson, Arayana              Pikesville C         1:21.00    1:25.48   5 
  5 Long, Aniya                  Knights TC           1:26.00    1:26.62   4 
  6 Johnson, Jada                Randallstown         1:19.00    1:28.17   5 
  7 Travis, Sabreeya             Morris Estat         1:35.00    1:28.25   3 
  8 Celestin, Gabrielle          Pikesville C         1:23.90    1:29.18   5 
  9 Ebron, Kyden                 Unattached           1:37.00    1:30.57   3 
 10 Jackson, Pryncess            East End Lig         1:36.00    1:30.87   3 
 11 Mathew, Sameena              Elite Youth          1:25.00    1:31.58   4 
 12 Johnston, Mia                Morris Estat         1:32.00    1:31.81   4 
 13 Baxter, Kaylah               East End Lig                    1:32.59   2 
 14 Bigelow, Ryan                Glenarden TC         1:34.13    1:34.37   3 
 15 Morgan, Jade                 Ft Belvoir S                    1:35.18   2 
 16 Atkins, Kennedy              I5 Elite                        1:35.84   1 
 17 Small, Bryelle               Delco Stalli         1:37.00    1:37.39   3 
 18 Kendrick, Kaleigha           Ft Belvoir S                    1:39.76   1 
 19 Parker, Amaris               Sofcc Warrio                    1:41.77   1 
 20 McCloud, Keniah              Mt Airy TC           1:33.00    1:43.04   4 
 21 Lewis, Brielle               Elite Youth          1:20.00    1:45.62   5 
 22 Cage, Jalynn                 Mallery Chal         1:45.80    1:46.24   2 
 23 Manley, Amira                Knights TC           1:37.00    1:46.68   3 
 24 Drumwright, Payton           Mallery Chal         1:48.00    1:48.22   2 
 25 Reynolds, Arlene             Vision Elite         1:26.00    1:58.12   4 
 26 Baskin, Thandie              Ft Belvoir S                    2:23.01   1 
 
Event 26  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ebron, Jamarr                Unattached           1:35.00    1:19.77   5 
  2 Walker, Jewel                Knights TC           1:19.00    1:19.84   7 
  3 Wyatt, Brendon               Pikesville C         1:24.17    1:22.33   6 
  4 Branch, Kindrik              Glenarden TC         1:22.59    1:22.43   6 
  5 Crisp, Michael               Knights TC           1:19.00    1:22.79   7 
  6 Crawford, Makaih             Mallery Chal         1:22.00    1:22.80   7 
  7 Drumgold, Quintin            Ft Belvoir S                    1:23.56   2 
  8 Bae, Brayden                 Elite Youth          1:25.00    1:24.60   6 
  9 Albergo, Anthony             Firebirds AC                    1:25.68   2 
 10 Battle, Maurice              Firebirds AC                    1:25.87   3 
 11 Clark, Cole                  I5 Elite                        1:26.20   3 
 12 Billops, Avery               Delco Stalli         1:27.00    1:28.32   5 
 13 Yahya-Moore, Fabrel          Elite Youth          1:25.00    1:28.47   6 
 14 Fortune, Jeffrey             The Blazers          1:23.96    1:28.51   6 
 15 Shields, Wayne               Track Expres         1:31.11    1:28.67   5 
 16 Boykin, Camren               Track Expres         1:30.00    1:31.24   5 
 17 Dillard, Drew                Track Expres         1:36.00    1:31.76   4 
 18 Menay, Mateo                 Southwestern         1:38.00    1:33.88   4 
 19 McGinnis, Isaac              Baltimore Ci         1:20.00    1:34.06   7 
 20 Brunson, Derek               Pikesville C         1:38.00    1:34.82   4 
 21 McNairJr, Antoine            Woodlawn Tra         1:35.00    1:34.88   4 
 22 Peace, Johnnie               Hummingbird                     1:35.49   1 
 23 Billups, Khyan               Delco Stalli         1:42.00    1:35.65   3 
 24 Hanson, James                Delco Stalli         1:42.99    1:38.90   3 
 25 Echols, Khori                Sofcc Warrio         1:26.00    1:39.71   5 
 26 Cameron, Zachary             Knights TC                      1:40.87   1 
 27 Drummond, Amir               Delco Stalli         1:44.32    1:43.64   3 
 28 Nance, Terrence              Elite Youth          1:20.00    1:44.46   7 
 29 Simon, John                  Philadelphia                    1:44.92   1 
 30 Long, James                  Knights TC           1:24.00    1:50.42   6 
 31 Brown, Jahari                Woodlawn Tra         1:40.00    2:00.50   4 
 32 Smith, Lathan                New Wave TC          1:45.00    2:03.49   3 
 
Event 27  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Einsmann, Arabella           Firebirds AC         1:08.60    1:10.14   9 
  2 Taylor, Bra'el               Pikesville C         1:11.00    1:13.26   9 
  3 Kelly, Erin                  Unattached           1:16.00    1:14.82   8 
  4 William, Chloe               Elite Youth          1:20.00    1:15.65   6 
  5 Tape, Aniya                  Elite Youth          1:19.00    1:16.52   7 
  6 Bumbry, Trinity              Glenarden TC         1:17.00    1:16.58   8 
  7 Robinson, Madison            Pikesville C         1:11.00    1:16.84   9 
  8 Evans, Raven                 Dale City Li         1:21.00    1:18.06   6 
  9 Collins, Kayla               Glenarden TC         1:14.00    1:18.38   9 
 10 Holmes, Kyndall              Mt Airy TC           1:18.00    1:18.48   8 
 11 Young, Deavion               Randallstown         1:17.00    1:18.55   8 
 12 Jenkins, Kayla               Sports-Wild          1:17.00    1:19.60   8 
 13 Hanson, Jada                 Delco Stalli         1:25.00    1:21.39   5 
 14 Black, Aniyah                Ivy Hill TC          1:30.00    1:21.43   4 
 15 Crawford, Jamiya             East End Lig         1:25.00    1:21.51   5 
 16 Long, Nia                    Knights TC           1:22.00    1:21.66   6 
 17 Ford, Demya                  East End Lig         1:19.00    1:21.69   7 
 18 Carrington, Gwendolyn        New Wave TC          1:32.00    1:23.68   3 
 19 Contee, Riley                Track Expres         1:25.00    1:24.61   5 
 20 Long, Virginia               Ft Belvoir S                    1:25.06   2 
 21 Kennedy, Raven               Knights TC           1:19.00    1:25.47   7 
 22 Moye, Tia                    Vision Elite         1:20.00    1:25.78   7 
 23 Gantt, Mattie                Sofcc Warrio                    1:27.04   1 
 24 Middlebrooks, Toni           Unattached                      1:27.82   1 
 25 Clarke, Naomi                Ft Belvoir S                    1:27.97   2 
 26 Baskin, Nia                  Ft Belvoir S                    1:28.60   2 
 27 Early, Kamaria               Sofcc Warrio                    1:28.76   2 
 28 Greene, Kaitlyn              Sports-Wild          1:21.00    1:28.83   6 
 29 Willis, Morgan               Glenarden TC         1:28.00    1:29.83   4 
 30 Devaughn, Chanell            The Blazers          1:13.55    1:30.88   9 
 31 Atkins, Kayla                I5 Elite                        1:31.29   1 
 32 Melvin, Victoria             Knights TC           1:25.00    1:31.60   5 
 33 Field, Aniyah                Unattached           1:36.00    1:32.51   3  cut in 5 steps early
 34 Bolton, Ashani               Capital Hill         1:39.00    1:34.13   2 
 35 Filmore, Tierra              Mt Airy TC           1:30.00    1:36.46   4 
 36 Montanez, Marisol            Mt Airy TC           1:31.00    1:36.94   4 
 37 Robinson, Taylor             New Wave TC          1:37.00    1:42.19   3 
 -- Cameron, Kennedy             Knights TC           1:24.60         DQ   6  ran out of lane
 -- Wilson, Minx                 East End Lig         1:30.00         DQ   4  cut in 4 steps early
 -- Leonard, Naseerah            Philadelphia         1:37.45         DQ   3  cut in 5 steps early
 -- Milner, Kaiya                Glenarden TC         1:18.00         DQ   8  rule 163.5
 
Event 28  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Donovan               Firebirds AC         1:07.00    1:07.75   5 
  2 Pelote, Shawn                Track Expres         1:07.91    1:09.31   5 
  3 Owens, Asad                  Delco Stalli         1:08.00    1:09.90   5 
  4 Clark, Quadir                Delco Stalli         1:16.00    1:10.12   4 
  5 Love, Kyle                   Delco Stalli         1:19.00    1:15.49   3 
  6 Wilson, Henry                Fairfax Poli         1:16.00    1:16.38   4 
  7 Drumwright, Aaron            Mallery Chal         1:19.00    1:16.87   3 
  8 Phillips, Kendall            Unattached           1:18.00    1:17.16   4 
  9 Prior, Bryce                 Ivy Hill TC          1:21.00    1:17.87   3 
 10 Drumgold, Matthew            Ft Belvoir S                    1:17.94   2 
 11 Warren, Smith                Pikesville C         1:14.00    1:17.95   4 
 12 Denmark, Yasir               Delco Stalli         1:22.45    1:19.58   3 
 13 Fulton, Myles                I5 Elite                        1:19.65   2 
 14 Johnson, Kiilun              Ft Belvoir S                    1:19.90   1 
 15 Nelson, Jeremiah             Cobra TC             1:12.00    1:21.25   5 
 16 Vines, Gary                  Bowie Boys G         1:26.00    1:26.82   3 
 17 Massey, Jelami               Capital Hill         1:23.00    1:28.45   3 
 18 Corley, Jesse                I5 Elite                        1:28.96   1 
 19 Phillips, Xavier             I5 Elite                        1:30.40   2 
 20 Dillard, Jeremiah            I5 Elite                        1:30.78   1 
 21 Friedman, Brody              I5 Elite                        1:31.01   1 
 22 Cabantac, Conry              I5 Elite                        1:36.14   2 
 -- Holt, Christian              Dale City Li         1:15.00        DNF   4 
 
Event 29  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Sydney             Elite Youth          1:02.00    1:02.24   7 
  2 Sabbakhan, Alahna            Firebirds AC         1:05.00    1:04.76   7 
  3 Johnson, Amaya               Sports-Wild          1:07.00    1:07.16   7 
  4 Trent, Kaleea                Mt Airy TC           1:07.00    1:07.68   7 
  5 Hewitt, Felicia              Knights TC           1:08.00    1:08.38   6 
  6 Valentine, Satori            Elite Youth          1:09.00    1:08.41   6 
  7 Dorin, Shynera               Morris Estat         1:05.00    1:08.59   7 
  8 Waller, Hannah               Sports-Wild          1:09.00    1:09.23   6 
  9 Williams, Azariah            The Blazers          1:07.18    1:09.38   6 
 10 Grant, Dejah                 Vision Elite         1:05.00    1:09.57   7 
 11 Thompson, Aaliyah            New Wave TC          1:11.00    1:11.22   5 
 12 Bullock, Kiara               Ft Belvoir S                    1:11.66   2 
 13 Lyndaker, Floarea-Alina      Glenarden TC                    1:12.62   3 
 14 Sokol, Sabrina               Unattached                      1:12.64   3 
 15 Witherspoon, Khatira         Randallstown         1:10.00    1:13.07   5 
 16 Young, Angel                 Woodlawn Tra         1:10.00    1:14.29   5 
 17 Johnson, Jasmine             Randallstown         1:12.00    1:14.44   4 
 18 Ingram, Aaliyah              Morris Estat         1:13.50    1:16.68   4 
 19 Brooks, Tyleah               The Blazers          1:09.18    1:17.60   6 
 20 Clemons, Adair               Woodlawn Tra         1:20.00    1:17.96   3 
 21 Leonard, Dahneen             Philadelphia         1:19.00    1:18.67   4 
 22 Gordon-Bester, Yani          Knights TC                      1:22.05   2 
 23 Taylor, Isys                 Glenarden TC                    1:22.28   2 
 24 McLeod, Danye                Morris Estat         1:15.00    1:23.14   4 
 25 Spurrier, Haley              Knights TC                      1:23.34   3 
 26 Inscho, Alexis               Loudoun Spee         1:18.00    1:23.45   4 
 27 Lucombe, Carlene             Vision Elite         1:19.00    1:28.78   3 
 28 Williams, Gabrielle          I5 Elite                        1:34.09   2 
 29 Banjo, Salome                New Wave TC          1:35.00    1:35.70   3 
 30 Ray, Charity                 I5 Elite                        1:36.39   2 
 -- Jones, Nya                   Knights TC           1:09.50         DQ   6  Rule 163.5
 
Event 30  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chalmers, Chayce             Southwestern         1:00.00    1:01.45   7 
  2 LaForest, Peter              Delco Stalli         1:04.00    1:04.00   7 
  3 Billops, Anthony             Delco Stalli         1:09.00    1:05.72   5 
  4 Stith, Kamau                 Paul Pirates         1:10.00    1:05.96   5 
  5 Shur, Garrett                Firebirds AC         1:06.45    1:06.49   6 
  6 Jowers, Miles                Mallery Chal         1:07.50    1:07.35   6 
  7 Lewis, Brendon               Firebirds AC         1:08.00    1:07.40   5 
  8 Ebron, Gregory               Unattached           1:07.00    1:08.10   6 
  9 Moore, Dontay                Randallstown         1:06.00    1:08.67   7 
 10 Holmes, Ronald               Delco Stalli         1:07.00    1:09.78   6 
 11 Peters, Alyjah               Unattached           1:05.00    1:10.81   7 
 12 Wright, Shiheem              Paul Pirates                    1:12.29   2 
 13 Bouknight, Jalen             I5 Elite             1:06.00    1:12.49   6 
 14 Williams, Tayvon             Delco Stalli         1:20.00    1:14.50   3 
 15 Cotton, Brandon              The Athletes         1:16.00    1:16.10   3 
 16 Middlebrooks, Noah           Unattached                      1:16.46   1 
 17 Proctor, Khalil              Second Chanc         1:13.00    1:17.07   4 
 18 Booker, Jalin                Delco Stalli         1:21.21    1:17.35   3 
 19 Blassingame, Corey           Knights TC           1:08.00    1:18.00   5 
 20 Schumacher, Seth             Loudoun Spee         1:20.00    1:18.27   3 
 21 Lindsay, Eric                Bowie Boys G         1:10.79    1:20.02   4 
 22 Blassingame, Donnell         Knights TC           1:10.00    1:20.45   5 
 23 Meech, Bradley               Sports-Wild                     1:21.09   2 
 24 Goldstein, Mason             Loudoun Spee           38.00    1:21.94   7 
 25 Murray, Cameron              Pikesville C         1:19.00    1:24.31   3 
 26 Holt, Jason                  Unattached                      1:31.17   2 
 27 Copeland, Logan              Sports-Wild                     1:34.80   1 
 
Event 31  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Freeman, Dnia                Ebenezer Ame           58.00    1:00.44   8 
  2 Johnson, Ayanna              Glenarden TC           59.00    1:00.79   8 
  3 Armor, Alyssa                Second Chanc         1:02.50    1:02.07   8 
  4 Davis, Stephanie             Firebirds AC         1:02.50    1:04.38   8 
  5 Johnson, Malana              Glenarden TC         1:03.00    1:04.50   7 
  6 Dorsey, Jenae                Woodlawn Tra         1:07.00    1:04.97   6 
  7 Dixon, Selah                 Delco Stalli         1:05.00    1:05.54   7 
  8 Wallace, Arianna             Morris Estat         1:05.00    1:06.22   6 
  9 Carter, Kalyn                Baltimore Ci         1:06.00    1:06.37   6 
 10 Plummer, Cheyenne            New Wave TC          1:04.00    1:07.29   7 
 11 Boler, Hanya                 Glenarden TC         1:06.00    1:07.72   6 
 12 Burnett, Avani               Ivy Hill TC          1:11.00    1:07.94   4 
 13 Anoma, Amiya                 Randallstown         1:02.00    1:08.13   8 
 14 Smith, Midori                Firebirds AC         1:09.00    1:08.30   4 
 15 Lindsay, Elise               Bowie Boys G         1:04.00    1:08.32   7 
 16 Brown, Daelin                Morris Estat         1:08.00    1:08.41   5 
 17 Antoine-Pompey, Sydney       Glenarden TC         1:06.00    1:08.48   6 
 18 LaForest, Lorielle           Delco Stalli         1:07.00    1:08.67   6 
 19 Alves, Mari                  Glenarden TC         1:09.00    1:08.76   5 
 20 Mosley, Mikaela              Morris Estat         1:09.00    1:09.08   5 
 21 Smith, Kayla                 I5 Elite                        1:10.57   1 
 22 Rodriguez, Alexus            I5 Elite                        1:11.35   2 
 23 Washington, Charlonda        Carolina Eag         1:05.00    1:11.38   7 
 24 Walker, Jeannine             Knights TC           1:08.00    1:12.08   5 
 25 High, Casai                  Morris Estat         1:11.00    1:12.88   4 
 26 Brown, Avery                 Sports-Wild                     1:13.40   1 
 27 Green, Ananda                Ivy Hill TC          1:12.00    1:13.70   3 
 28 Worrell, Michaela            Southwestern         1:12.09    1:13.70   3 
 29 Okere, Adaeze                Glenarden TC         1:15.00    1:14.68   3 
 30 Whitfield, Jamira            The Blazers          1:07.13    1:14.77   5 
 31 Cooper, Aniya                Sofcc Warrio                    1:15.26   2 
 32 Ward, Shannon                Glenarden TC                    1:16.41   1 
 33 Toy-brown, Teaona            New Wave TC          1:19.97    1:17.84   3 
 34 Lofton, Kiara                Ivy Hill TC          1:23.00    1:18.19   2 
 35 Wallace, Devon               Morris Estat         1:17.00    1:18.48   3 
 36 Spivey, Jordan               Southwestern         1:22.00    1:21.21   2 
 37 Berry, Lea                   I5 Elite                        1:21.80   1 
 38 Stith, Zaria                 Paul Pirates                    1:24.08   2 
 39 Blake, Olivia                I5 Elite                        1:31.27   1 
 
Event 32  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Aaron              Unattached             55.67      54.51   7 
  2 Hugg, Travis                 Loudoun Spee           59.00      55.58   6 
  3 Brown, Denzell               Dc Speed TC            56.50      56.79   7 
  4 Brown, Aiden                 The Athletes           56.70      56.85   7 
  5 Wells, Chris                 The Athletes           58.00      58.16   7 
  6 Brown, Ellis                 Glenarden TC           59.00      59.01   6 
  7 Green, Miles                 The Athletes           58.00      59.11   7 
  8 Davis, Carlos                Baltimore Ci           55.00      59.90   7 
  9 Melvin, Tyler                Knights TC             59.00    1:01.00   6 
 10 Holmes, Frank                Mt Airy TC           1:03.50    1:01.95   4 
 11 Prior, Lawrence              Ivy Hill TC            59.00    1:02.30   6 
 12 Leacock, Cole                Firebirds AC         1:03.00    1:02.72   5 
 13 Peoples, Nasir               The Athletes         1:00.00    1:02.72   5 
 14 Edwards, Robert              Knights TC           1:02.00    1:03.09   5 
 15 Dupell, Robert               The Athletes         1:05.00    1:04.90   4 
 16 Brunson, Christian           The Athletes         1:04.00    1:06.40   4 
 17 Riddick, Bryson              Unattached           1:05.00    1:07.81   4 
 18 Harmon, Darius               New Wave TC          1:27.00    1:08.12   2 
 19 Howard, Abdel                Sofcc Warrio         1:09.00    1:08.42   3 
 20 Walker, Ryan                 Glenarden TC         1:07.00    1:09.01   4 
 21 Hatcher, Devonte             I5 Elite                        1:09.18   2 
 22 Price-Butler, Javier         The Athletes         1:09.00    1:09.48   3 
 23 Heath, Emmaneul              Track Expres                    1:09.72   1 
 24 Adams, Cameron               Woodlawn Tra         1:05.00    1:10.06   4 
 25 Cooley, Qasim                The Athletes         1:11.00    1:12.08   3 
 26 Smith, Amon                  Sofcc Warrio                    1:13.71   1 
 27 Fisher, Ian                  Dale City Li         1:25.00    1:21.11   2 
 -- Webb, Kenyon                 Woodlawn Tra         1:00.00         DQ   6  Broke line too soon.
 
Event 33  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Rachael              Fairfax Poli           32.00      32.10   9 
  2 Murray, Aliya                Elite Youth            34.20      34.08   9 
  3 Byrd, Sydney                 Dale City Li           35.58      34.47   9 
  4 Ladson, Arayana              Pikesville C           34.60      36.90   9 
  5 Johnson, Jada                Randallstown           36.00      37.61   8 
  6 Long, Aniya                  Knights TC             37.50      37.72   8 
  7 Smith-dance, Demya           Glenarden TC           35.03      37.83   9 
  8 Mathew, Sameena              Elite Youth            37.00      38.71   8 
  9 Ebron, Kyden                 Unattached             35.89      38.72   8 
 10 West, Dakota                 Elite Youth            38.00      39.07   7 
 11 Warner, Noah                 I5 Elite               32.00      39.19   9 
 12 Allen, Shyian                Mallery Chal           40.85      39.57   7 
 13 Jones, Layla                 Glenarden TC           42.48      39.68   6 
 14 Sharps, Jasmine              I5 Elite                          39.77   1 
 15 Medley, D'Mya                Ivy Hill TC            41.00      39.88   7 
 16 Devaughn, Dominique          The Blazers            44.97      40.26   5 
 17 Monroe, Sydney               Track Expres           40.73      40.90   7 
 18 Parker, Amaris               Sofcc Warrio                      41.18   2 
 19 Atkins, Kassidy              I5 Elite                          41.22   3 
 20 Lewis, Brielle               Elite Youth            36.00      41.43   8 
 21 Celestin, Gabrielle          Pikesville C           37.06      41.62   8 
 22 Brooks, Tydrian              The Blazers            41.90      42.84   6 
 23 Ennis, Janiya                Glenarden TC           43.07      42.97   6 
 24 Williams, Tamara             Delco Stalli           52.54      43.17   4 
 25 Solomon, Kayla               Mallery Chal           44.65      43.43   5 
 26 Jones, Amiya                 Glenarden TC           44.27      43.48   5 
 27 Jackson, Ava                 Mallery Chal                      43.50   2 
 28 Branch, Nina                 Glenarden TC           45.04      43.97   4 
 29 Kendrick, Kaleigha           Ft Belvoir S                      44.29   1 
 30 Morgan, Jade                 Ft Belvoir S                      44.74   1 
 31 Jackson, Dakota              Mt Airy TC             45.00      44.94   4 
 32 Pearson, Laila               Philadelphia           45.52      45.23   4 
 33 Henderson, Kaley             The Blazers            46.38      45.50   4 
 34 Barrett, Madison             Glenarden TC           44.92      45.79   5 
 35 Wiggins, Veniaya             The Blazers            41.20      46.13   6 
 36 Howard, Kayla                Southwestern                      47.39   2 
 37 Drumwright, Payton           Mallery Chal           49.20      48.29   4 
 38 Bishop, Aniyah               Mallery Chal           44.00      49.52   6 
 39 Chalmers, Jazlynn            Unattached                        50.93   3 
 40 Reynolds, Arlene             Vision Elite           40.00      51.99   7 
 41 Fisher, Robin                Dale City Li           59.99      56.34   3 
 42 Dillard, Ariana              I5 Elite                          57.35   2 
 43 Baskin, Thandie              Ft Belvoir S                    1:01.51   1 
 
Event 34  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gresham, Joshua              Track Expres           33.50      30.80  11 
  2 Walker, Jewel                Knights TC             34.40      30.82  11 
  3 Howard, Donte                Track Expres           33.71      33.95  11 
  4 Matthews, Raquane            Track Expres           34.93      34.13  10 
  5 Upshur, Cayden               Glenarden TC           33.00      34.40  11 
  6 Ebron, Jamarr                Unattached             32.14      34.48  11 
  7 Cobbs, Marc                  Philadelphia           35.97      34.79  10 
  8 Richardson, Darrius          Glenarden TC           37.35      34.92   9 
  9 Jackson, Marc                Glenarden TC           35.00      34.97  10 
 10 Wyatt, Brendon               Pikesville C           31.07      34.98  11 
 11 Fall, Mourtada               Glenarden TC           39.20      35.43   7 
 12 John, Matthew                Sofcc Warrio                      36.07   4 
 13 Long, James                  Knights TC             38.90      36.42   7 
 14 McGinnis, Isaac              Baltimore Ci           39.00      36.43   7 
 15 Hill, Khairi                 Track Expres           38.20      36.50   8 
 16 Hungerford, Jorden           Firebirds AC           39.00      36.66   7 
 17 Dodson, Richard              Track Expres           40.00      36.72   6 
 18 Tripline, Solomon            Mallery Chal           35.60      37.33  10 
 19 Mitchell, William            Woodlawn Tra           38.00      37.47   9 
 20 Yahya-Moore, Fabrel          Elite Youth            38.00      38.03   8 
 21 Ferguson, Damon              Woodlawn Tra           35.00      38.26  10 
 22 Friedman, Cole               I5 Elite                          38.57   3 
 23 Billops, Avery               Delco Stalli           37.06      38.65   9 
 24 Fortune, Jeffrey             The Blazers            37.36      38.74   9 
 25 Hudgins, Bryton              Firebirds AC                      38.83   3 
 26 Dyches, Taj                  Philadelphia           39.89      39.29   6 
 27 Teagle, Myles                I5 Elite                          39.87   2 
 28 Mitchell, Lebron             Glenarden TC           42.14      39.88   5 
 29 Murray, Gabriel              Elite Youth            38.00      40.09   8 
 30 Barley, Caleb                Sofcc Warrio           38.00      40.23   8 
 31 Hodge, Kendall               Woodlawn Tra           37.00      40.31   9 
 32 McIntosh, Deion              Ivy Hill TC            39.40      40.41   7 
 33 Frayer, Noah                 I5 Elite                          40.51   1 
 34 Barnett, Pernell             Glenarden TC           40.10      40.64   6 
 35 Billups, Khyan               Delco Stalli           39.74      40.82   6 
 36 Echols, Khori                Sofcc Warrio           40.00      41.06   6 
 37 McNairJr, Antoine            Woodlawn Tra           38.00      41.26   9 
 38 Hanson, James                Delco Stalli           43.62      41.52   5 
 39 Brunson, Derek               Pikesville C           41.21      41.59   5 
 40 Evans, Omar                  New Wave TC            52.22      41.86   4 
 41 Hood, Donovan                I5 Elite                          42.48   2 
 42 Long, Josiah                 Ft Belvoir S                      42.49   3 
 43 Drummond, Amir               Delco Stalli           44.53      43.12   4 
 44 Washington, Chase            Philadelphia           43.08      43.52   5 
 45 Garcia, Evan                 I5 Elite                          43.95   1 
 46 Shipley, Champion            Sofcc Warrio                      44.47   1 
 47 Lofty, Evan                  Sofcc Warrio                      44.51   2 
 48 Devaughn, Justin             The Blazers            38.58      44.55   7 
 49 Dabney, Dean                 Unattached             46.00      44.79   4 
 50 McArthur, Saleem             Philadelphia           38.21      45.86   8 
 51 Simon, John                  Philadelphia           47.50      46.24   4 
 52 Zackery Jr, Dwayne           Sofcc Warrio                      49.30   2 
 53 Ware, Amir                   Philadelphia                    1:00.39   3 
 54 Evans, Joseph                New Wave TC            53.00    1:03.02   4 
 
Event 35  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Einsmann, Arabella           Firebirds AC           30.10      30.64  11 
  2 Samuel, Abigail              Mt Airy TC             30.80      31.44  11 
  3 Taylor, Bra'el               Pikesville C           28.42      31.47  11 
  4 Evans, Naiyae                The Blazers            29.50      31.58  11 
  5 McFadden, Delanie            Mt Airy TC             31.80      31.62  10 
  6 William, Chloe               Elite Youth            31.00      31.74  10 
  7 Richardson, Rachel           Elite Youth            35.00      31.88   6 
  8 Simmons, Regan               Hummingbird            29.00      32.16  11 
  9 Reeves, Kaleaha              Second Chanc           32.90      32.20   9 
 10 Taylor, Ayauna               Firebirds AC           32.30      32.48   9 
 11 Kayo, Verlyn                 Firebirds AC           33.40      32.66   8 
 12 Evans, Raven                 Dale City Li           33.00      32.79   8 
 13 Murray, Micaela              Elite Youth            35.00      32.82   6 
 14 Black, Aniyah                Ivy Hill TC            35.50      33.25   6 
 15 Young, Deavion               Randallstown           33.00      33.77   8 
 16 Holmes, Kyndall              Mt Airy TC             33.00      33.77   8 
 17 Long, Nia                    Knights TC             33.00      34.09   9 
 18 Hanson, Jada                 Delco Stalli           33.84      34.11   7 
 19 Devaughn, Chanell            The Blazers            32.00      34.21   9 
 20 Black, Ayonna                Ivy Hill TC            36.50      34.39   5 
 21 Booker, A'Nya                Dc Speed TC            36.00      34.52   5 
 22 Genius, Tamia                The Blazers            31.00      34.64  10 
 23 Lewis, Keante                Woodlawn Tra           34.50      34.79   7 
 24 Schwartz, Christina          Elite Youth            31.00      35.20  10 
 25 Moye, Tia                    Vision Elite           35.00      35.41   6 
 26 Long, Virginia               Ft Belvoir S                      35.89   1 
 27 Willis, Morgan               Glenarden TC           44.00      35.96   3 
 28 Early, Kamaria               Sofcc Warrio                      36.02   2 
 29 Kennedy, Raven               Knights TC             33.50      36.59   7 
 30 Clarke, Naomi                Ft Belvoir S                      36.63   2 
 31 Greene, Kaitlyn              Sports-Wild                       36.69   2 
 32 Baskin, Nia                  Ft Belvoir S                      37.13   2 
 33 Franklin, Trinity            Glenarden TC           38.90      37.18   4 
 34 Austin, Layla                Morris Estat           37.20      37.88   5 
 35 Bolton, Ashani               Capital Hill           39.00      38.04   4 
 36 Kirkland, Chloe              Philadelphia           39.74      38.21   4 
 37 Field, Aniyah                Unattached             34.00      38.27   7 
 38 Acquah, Evelyn               The Blazers            33.19      38.47   8 
 39 Atkins, Kayla                I5 Elite                          38.98   2 
 40 Rose, Danisha                Glenarden TC           39.00      38.99   4 
 41 Session, Ahlexis             Glenarden TC           40.00      39.05   3 
 42 Hill, Amya                   The Blazers            34.89      39.22   6 
 43 Dunn, Anessah                Mallery Chal           41.50      40.37   3 
 44 Bacite, Ashley               Capital Hill           38.00      40.50   4 
 45 Filmore, Tierra              Mt Airy TC             38.00      40.73   5 
 46 Ray, Taelor                  I5 Elite                          40.88   2 
 47 Wade, Aulani                 Capital Hill           40.00      42.24   3 
 48 Wiles, Lydia                 Sofcc Warrio                      45.25   1 
 -- Smith, Noa                   Glenarden TC           30.00         DQ  11  Rule 163.5
 
Event 36  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Owens, Asad                  Delco Stalli           30.51      29.40  10 
  2 Holt, Christian              Dale City Li           31.00      30.55  10 
  3 Wilson, Henry                Fairfax Poli           30.00      30.86  10 
  4 Pelote, Shawn                Track Expres           31.16      30.93   9 
  5 Ajayi, Joshua                Glenarden TC           31.36      31.00   9 
  6 Clark, Quadir                Delco Stalli           32.20      31.34   8 
  7 Henderson, Nigel             I5 Elite                          31.40   1 
  8 Love, Kyle                   Delco Stalli           31.86      31.64   9 
  9 Kemp, Khalif                 Mt Airy TC             31.00      32.36   9 
 10 Devaughn, Vaughn             The Blazers            31.00      32.44  10 
 11 Brown, Demari                Firebirds AC           34.50      32.49   7 
 12 Davis, Neziah                Glenarden TC           33.00      32.64   8 
 13 Drumgold, Matthew            Ft Belvoir S                      33.04   4 
 14 Warner, Perez                I5 Elite                          33.10   2 
 15 Williams, Naheem             Mt Airy TC             33.00      33.12   8 
 16 Rodgers, Mekhi               Ivy Hill TC            35.50      33.42   6 
 17 Harrod, Anthony              I5 Elite                          33.46   3 
 18 Johnson II, Anthony          Glenarden TC           36.30      33.49   6 
 19 Miller, Jaanai               Glenarden TC           34.30      33.89   7 
 20 Vaughn, Kameron              Glenarden TC           34.30      34.07   7 
 21 Allen, Jalen                 Mallery Chal           36.90      34.07   6 
 22 Briggs-Belt, Jayden          Glenarden TC           36.20      34.12   6 
 23 Denmark, Yasir               Delco Stalli           33.65      34.15   8 
 24 Belt, Kamren                 I5 Elite                          34.18   2 
 25 Evans, Michael               I5 Elite                          34.27   2 
 26 Johnson, Kiilun              Ft Belvoir S                      34.38   4 
 27 Warren, Smith                Pikesville C           34.20      34.95   7 
 28 Friedman, Anthony            I5 Elite                          36.76   4 
 29 Ware, Rymeek                 Philadelphia           37.44      36.80   5 
 30 Waller, Caleb                Sports-Wild                       37.25   3 
 31 Washington, Travis           Philadelphia           37.00      37.81   5 
 32 Phillips, Xavier             I5 Elite                          37.86   1 
 33 Friedman, Brody              I5 Elite                          38.17   2 
 34 Corley, Jesse                I5 Elite                          38.81   3 
 35 Phillips, Marquis            Baltimore Ci           32.20      39.12   8 
 36 Bolger, Wahid                Mallery Chal           42.50      40.48   5 
 37 Mills, Alex                  Capital Hill           38.00      40.53   5 
 38 Fowkles Jr, Michael          Sofcc Warrio                      40.72   4 
 39 Castelli, Wesley             Ivy Hill TC            41.00      40.74   5 
 40 Ware, Rymir                  Philadelphia           46.21      40.87   4 
 41 Cabantac, Conry              I5 Elite                          42.04   3 
 42 Clover, Nathan               Sofcc Warrio                      42.97   2 
 43 Long, Jackson                Ft Belvoir S                      43.00   1 
 -- Fulton, Myles                I5 Elite                             DQ   2  Rule 163.5
 -- Byrd, DarrylJustin           Dale City Li           34.61         DQ   7  Rule 163.5
 -- Murry, Zaden                 Knights TC             40.00         DQ   5  Rule 163.5
 -- Kukoyi, Abdul-Ghaffar        Randallstown                         DQ   4  Rule 163.5
 
Event 37  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Leonard, Sierra              Glenarden TC           27.40      27.13  10 
  2 Robinson, Sydney             Elite Youth            27.20      27.32  10 
  3 Hugg, Kayla                  Loudoun Spee           27.60      27.92  10 
  4 Snell, Bria                  Dc Speed TC            27.80      28.06  10 
  5 Thomas, Jazmine              Glenarden TC           28.30      28.58   9 
  6 Brown, Cori                  Firebirds AC           29.06      28.68   8 
  7 Waller, Hannah               Sports-Wild            27.00      28.75  10 
  8 Johnson, Amaya               Sports-Wild            27.00      28.80  10 
  9 Sabbakhan, Alahna            Firebirds AC           29.40      28.89   8 
 10 Whitfield, Maya              Loudoun Spee           28.00      28.97   9 
 11 Jones, Nya                   Knights TC             28.90      29.22   8 
 12 Edwards, Saani               Second Chanc           28.60      29.42   9 
 13 Okoye, Urenna                Hummingbird            28.20      29.49   9 
 14 Hewitt, Felicia              Knights TC             29.50      29.68   7 
 15 Polk, Leah                   Sports-Wild            28.00      29.85   9 
 16 Syers, Janoah                New Wave TC                       30.09   2 
 17 Omomah, Naomi                Glenarden TC           29.90      30.28   7 
 18 Dorin, Shynera               Morris Estat           29.00      30.31   8 
 19 Thompson, Aaliyah            New Wave TC            30.80      30.35   6 
 20 Bakare, Tahira               Hummingbird            31.00      30.80   6 
 21 Sharps, Malea                I5 Elite               30.00      30.92   7 
 22 Hewitt, Cameron              Glenarden TC           29.88      31.05   7 
 23 Bullock, Kiara               Ft Belvoir S                      31.24   2 
 24 Ingram, Aaliyah              Morris Estat           30.50      31.28   7 
 25 Williams, Azariah            The Blazers            28.43      31.39   9 
 26 Lyndaker, Floarea-Alina      Glenarden TC                      31.73   2 
 27 Witherspoon, Khatira         Randallstown           29.00      32.22   8 
 28 Neal, Kaiya                  Knights TC             33.39      32.66   5 
 29 Boston, Jalia                Woodlawn Tra           31.00      32.71   6 
 30 Minor, Kayla                 Firebirds AC           34.80      33.33   4 
 31 Sekou, Najai                 Ivy Hill TC            33.60      33.46   4 
 32 Inscho, Alexis               Loudoun Spee           33.10      33.77   5 
 33 Bredice, Zoe                 Loudoun Spee           38.00      33.80   3 
 34 Brooks, Tyleah               The Blazers            28.61      33.88   8 
 35 Clemons, Adair               Woodlawn Tra           33.00      34.24   5 
 36 Parran, Savanna              Knights TC             34.50      34.35   4 
 37 Taylor, Isys                 Glenarden TC                      34.65   1 
 38 Morrison, Icycs              Dc Speed TC            35.00      35.49   4 
 39 Anoma, Arah                  Randallstown           38.00      36.11   3 
 40 Molock, Alecia               Woodlawn Tra           36.00      37.08   3 
 41 Hall-Durham, Dejah           Philadelphia                      37.11   1 
 42 Williams, Gabrielle          I5 Elite               34.00      37.99   4 
 43 Moore, Adison                Southwestern           38.00      38.46   3 
 44 Horton, Khalia               Capital Hill           41.00      39.56   3 
 45 Ray, Charity                 I5 Elite               35.00      40.06   4 
 46 Bryan-chavis, Amari          Capital Hill           42.00      42.22   2 
 -- Howell, Talaya               Glenarden TC           33.00         DQ   5  Rule 163.5
 -- Cathey, Aya                  Firebirds AC           32.93         DQ   6  Rule 163.5
 
Event 38  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willie, Ryan                 I5 Elite               27.80      27.22  10 
  2 Dean, Caleb                  I5 Elite               27.50      27.38  10 
  3 Chalmers, Chayce             Southwestern           27.39      27.54  10 
  4 LaForest, Peter              Delco Stalli           28.00      28.02   9 
  5 Jowers, Miles                Mallery Chal           28.50      28.23   9 
  6 Peters, Alyjah               Unattached             28.00      28.62   9 
  7 Griffin, Malik               The Athletes           28.00      28.74   9 
  8 Ajayi, Justine               Glenarden TC           29.11      28.78   8 
  9 Miller, Daniel               Glenarden TC           29.60      29.29   8 
 10 Bouknight, Jalen             I5 Elite               28.60      29.29   9 
 11 Ebron, Gregory               Unattached             27.81      29.61  10 
 12 Chatmon, Keith               Woodlawn Tra           31.00      29.74   6 
 13 Grant, James                 Ft Belvoir S                      30.20   1 
 14 Diolamou, Marcel             Glenarden TC           30.00      30.28   8 
 15 Henricks, Wilson             Firebirds AC                      30.39   2 
 16 Williams, Tayvon             Delco Stalli           30.59      30.72   7 
 17 Brown, Evan                  Glenarden TC           30.67      30.95   7 
 18 Cooper, Malik                The Athletes           28.35      30.99   9 
 19 Johnson, Zaire               Delco Stalli           31.31      31.07   6 
 20 Barley Iii, Charles          Sofcc Warrio           30.00      31.14   7 
 21 Brown, Drew                  Sports-Wild                       31.47   1 
 22 Atkins, Kevin                I5 Elite               29.10      31.62   8 
 23 Kemp, Carnell                Mt Airy TC             32.00      31.96   5 
 24 Seals, Dshaun                Philadelphia           33.77      32.11   4 
 25 Smith, Aalijah               Loudoun Spee           34.65      32.18   4 
 26 Baylock, Kareem              Ivy Hill TC            33.20      32.30   5 
 27 Hart-Hawkins, Zaire          Ivy Hill TC            33.00      32.41   5 
 28 Proctor, Khalil              Second Chanc           31.90      32.42   5 
 29 Blassingame, Corey           Knights TC             29.70      32.55   8 
 30 Johnson, PJ                  Sports-Wild                       32.68   3 
 31 Slye, Austin                 I5 Elite                          32.72   2 
 32 SmithJr., Lyle               Ivy Hill TC            34.75      33.23   4 
 33 Blassingame, Donnell         Knights TC             30.25      33.38   7 
 34 Devose, Jalen                The Athletes           31.00      33.45   6 
 35 Cowan, Rahfiq                Ivy Hill TC            33.06      33.81   5 
 36 Gordon, Mikhail              Hummingbird            29.60      33.90   8 
 37 Lofty, Jaden                 Sofcc Warrio                      34.24   3 
 38 Lofton, Jarod                Ivy Hill TC            35.50      34.28   3 
 39 McGheeJr, Corey              Ivy Hill TC            34.50      34.54   4 
 40 Brown, Shamar                Philadelphia           33.38      34.60   4 
 40 Murray, Cameron              Pikesville C           30.70      34.60   7 
 42 Meech, Bradley               Sports-Wild                       35.90   1 
 43 Johnson, Joshua              I5 Elite               31.30      36.25   6 
 44 Bowman, Jared                Sports-Wild                       37.83   2 
 45 Collins, Avonte              Baltimore Ci           31.20      38.43   6 
 
Event 39  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Eliza                Second Chanc           25.80      26.06   9 
  2 Davis, Stephanie             Firebirds AC           26.47      26.27   9 
  3 Anoma, Amiya                 Randallstown           27.50      27.15   8 
  4 Richards, Arianna            Glenarden TC           27.00      27.28   9 
  5 Colbert, Tyler               Baltimore Ci           26.00      27.46   9 
  6 Johnson, Gabriella           Glenarden TC           27.00      27.85   9 
  7 Dixon, Selah                 Delco Stalli           27.10      27.88   8 
  8 Armor, Alyssa                Second Chanc           27.00      27.94   9 
  9 Burnett, Avani               Ivy Hill TC            28.00      28.04   7 
 10 Shird, Tykiara               The Blazers            28.82      28.21   6 
 11 Alves, Mari                  Glenarden TC           29.00      28.22   6 
 12 McLeod-Whitener, Sidney      Ivy Hill TC            28.90      28.25   6 
 13 Jeffery, Dominique           Ebenezer Ame           27.00      28.31   8 
 14 Walker, Madison              Mt Airy TC             28.00      28.54   8 
 15 Plummer, Cheyenne            New Wave TC            29.40      28.54   6 
 16 Smith, Midori                Firebirds AC           29.40      28.62   6 
 17 Whitfield, Jamira            The Blazers            28.46      29.21   7 
 18 Corinaldi, Setchie           The Athletes           28.50      29.30   6 
 19 Ajayi, Brittney              Glenarden TC           28.00      29.38   7 
 20 Hackney, Christin            Unattached             27.00      29.90   8 
 21 Green, Ananda                Ivy Hill TC            29.50      30.17   5 
 22 Mitchell, Ryan               Firebirds AC           30.90      30.27   4 
 23 Pressley, Makiyah            Delco Stalli           31.84      30.62   3 
 24 Smith, Kayla                 I5 Elite               28.00      30.63   7 
 25 Brown, Avery                 Sports-Wild                       30.65   1 
 26 Sykes, Lauryn                Ivy Hill TC            30.30      30.69   5 
 27 Okere, Adaeze                Glenarden TC           31.00      30.85   4 
 28 Worrell, Michaela            Southwestern           30.50      30.87   5 
 29 Smith, Laiana                Ivy Hill TC            32.00      31.33   3 
 30 Greene, Malise               Ft Belvoir S                      31.33   1 
 31 Dennis, Peyton               Loudoun Spee           32.68      31.33   3 
 32 Crump, Somoli                Baltimore Ci           30.00      31.46   5 
 33 Rodriguez, Alexus            I5 Elite               32.00      31.87   3 
 34 Mbnya, Harmonie              Elite Youth            34.00      32.14   2 
 35 Ward, Shannon                Glenarden TC                      32.32   1 
 36 Wallace, Devon               Morris Estat           33.00      32.60   3 
 37 Cooper, Aniya                Sofcc Warrio                      32.68   1 
 38 Spivey, Jordan               Southwestern           33.51      33.11   2 
 39 Blake, Olivia                I5 Elite               33.00      35.15   2 
 -- Berry, Lea                   I5 Elite               32.00         DQ   3  Rule 163.5
 
Event 40  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Swift, Dandre                The Athletes           24.00      23.77   8 
  2 Ellis, DeJuan                Knights TC             24.90      23.87   8 
  3 Allen, Eric                  I5 Elite               24.70      24.59   8 
  4 Brown, Denzell               Dc Speed TC            24.50      24.70   8 
  5 Davis, Carlos                Baltimore Ci           23.00      24.82   8 
  6 Hugg, Travis                 Loudoun Spee           25.00      24.89   7 
  7 Prior, Lawrence              Ivy Hill TC            26.90      26.60   7 
  8 Jeusi, Kenyatta              Unattached             25.11      26.65   7 
  9 Peoples, Nasir               The Athletes           26.95      27.01   7 
 10 Kelly V, Joshua              Glenarden TC           27.00      27.21   6 
 11 Allen, Austin                I5 Elite               27.80      27.30   5 
 12 Paulk, Armonte               Ivy Hill TC            26.99      27.42   6 
 13 Leacock, Cole                Firebirds AC           27.70      27.49   5 
 14 Rembert, Tahj                Philadelphia           28.75      27.72   4 
 15 Heath, Emmaneul              Track Expres           28.45      27.81   4 
 16 Davis, Nazareth              Glenarden TC           29.00      27.87   3 
 17 Manley, Ramel                Knights TC             27.36      28.06   5 
 18 Hall, Darius                 Glenarden TC                      28.09   2 
 19 Edwards, Robert              Knights TC             28.90      28.10   4 
 20 Price-Butler, Javier         The Athletes           28.00      28.16   4 
 21 Clark, Christopher           Glenarden TC           27.00      28.72   6 
 22 Howard, Abdel                Sofcc Warrio           28.00      28.78   5 
 23 Walker, Ryan                 Glenarden TC                      29.16   1 
 24 Ferguson, Davon              Woodlawn Tra           29.00      29.24   3 
 25 Brunson, Christian           The Athletes           27.00      29.53   6 
 26 Johnson, Tyrese              Sports-Wild                       30.25   2 
 27 Poole, Ryan                  I5 Elite               27.70      30.32   5 
 28 Greene, Jordon               Sports-Wild                       30.49   2 
 29 Hatcher, Devonte             I5 Elite               28.00      30.76   5 
 30 Goldstein, Collin            Loudoun Spee           30.09      31.27   2 
 31 Lockwood, Xavier             I5 Elite               29.00      32.32   4 
 32 Crosby, Christopher          I5 Elite               28.60      32.50   4 
 33 Fisher, Ian                  Dale City Li           37.00      35.41   2 
 -- Smith, Amon                  Sofcc Warrio                         DQ   1  Rule 163.5
 
Event 41  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fuller, Morgan               Philadelphia         3:12.93    3:16.81  
  2 Small, Bryelle               Delco Stalli         3:18.00    3:19.84  
  3 Johnson, Jada                Randallstown         3:00.00    3:29.43  
  4 Travis, Sabreeya             Morris Estat         3:25.00    3:30.22  
  5 Johnston, Mia                Morris Estat         3:20.00    3:37.26  
  6 Devaughn, Dominique          The Blazers          3:19.23    3:39.65  
  7 McCloud, Keniah              Mt Airy TC           3:50.00    3:41.04  
  8 Manley, Amira                Knights TC           3:54.00    3:57.23  
  9 Cage, Jalynn                 Mallery Chal         3:56.00    4:08.91  
 10 Vargo, Olivia                Ft Belvoir S                    4:28.69  
 
Event 42  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Treymayne             Delco Stalli         3:00.00    2:57.39  
  2 Stevens, Terell              Delco Stalli         3:00.00    2:57.55  
  3 Walker, Jewel                Knights TC           3:00.00    2:59.55  
  4 Crisp, Michael               Knights TC           3:00.00    3:06.28  
  5 Crawford, Makaih             Mallery Chal         3:00.00    3:08.36  
  6 Harris, Tarik                Track Expres         3:11.80    3:18.15  
  7 Battle, Maurice              Firebirds AC         3:10.00    3:21.33  
  8 Albergo, Anthony             Firebirds AC         3:14.00    3:22.20  
  9 GreenJr., Jemmel             Woodlawn Tra         3:20.00    3:23.62  
 10 Menay, Mateo                 Southwestern         3:11.00    3:24.02  
 11 McGinnis, Isaac              Baltimore Ci         3:00.00    3:35.95  
 12 Bailey, Derrick              Track Expres                    3:38.98  
 13 Owens, Sean                  Ft Belvoir S                    4:12.79  
 14 Smith, Lathan                New Wave TC          3:58.00    4:12.88  
 
Event 43  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 LaForest, Alina              Delco Stalli         2:46.00    2:44.07   1 
  2 Williams, Skai               Mt Airy TC           2:45.00    2:56.05   1 
  3 Robinson, Madison            Pikesville C         2:49.19    3:03.86   1 
  4 Martin, Ebony                Firebirds AC         2:50.00    3:04.36   1 
  5 Young, Deavion               Randallstown         2:50.00    3:09.51   1 
  6 Bailey, Morgan               Track Expres         3:07.87    3:11.28   1 
  7 Wilson, Mary                 Track Expres                    3:11.53   1 
  8 Evans, Jordyn                Dale City Li         3:28.00    3:11.78   2 
  9 Cameron, Kennedy             Knights TC           3:25.00    3:13.29   2 
 10 Worthem, Maya                Cobra TC             3:05.00    3:13.39   1 
 11 Cherry, Nyla                 Woodlawn Tra         3:25.00    3:20.10   2 
 12 Carrington, Gwendolyn        New Wave TC          3:18.00    3:23.80   1 
 13 Gantt, Mattie                Sofcc Warrio                    3:24.09   2 
 14 Leonard, Naseerah            Philadelphia         3:32.92    3:27.49   2 
 15 Montanez, Marisol            Mt Airy TC           3:25.00    3:36.16   2 
 16 Gagnon, Cassidy              Bowie Boys G         3:24.56    3:38.09   2 
 17 Ray, Taelor                  I5 Elite                        4:06.88   2 
 
Event 44  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Donovan               Firebirds AC         2:41.00    2:44.62   2 
  2 Neal, Niko                   Firebirds AC         2:42.00    2:45.20   2 
  3 Bunch, Blaine                The Athletes         2:36.00    2:46.51   2 
  4 Drumwright, Aaron            Mallery Chal         2:42.00    2:48.58   2 
  5 Powell, Zachery              Delco Stalli         2:45.00    2:52.25   2 
  6 Hepler, Ryan                 I5 Elite                        3:03.51   1 
  7 Drumwright, Andrew           Mallery Chal         2:59.00    3:03.53   1 
  8 Byrd, DarrylJustin           Dale City Li         3:01.00    3:03.56   1 
  9 Phillips, Kendall            Unattached           2:49.00    3:06.22   2 
 10 Galbreith, Matthew           Unattached                      3:08.78   1 
 11 Nelson, Jeremiah             Cobra TC             2:50.00    3:09.96   2 
 12 Clark, Silas                 Knights TC                      3:12.76   1 
 13 Alexander, Derrick           I5 Elite                        3:14.90   1 
 
Event 45  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Watts, Saniya                Delco Stalli         2:39.00    2:35.25   2 
  2 Holland, Natalie             Baltimore Ci         2:38.00    2:35.34   2 
  3 Bernard, Jayla               Delco Stalli         2:48.00    2:44.96   2 
  4 Grant, Dejah                 Vision Elite         2:25.00    2:45.19   2 
  5 McGinnis, Morgan             Baltimore Ci         2:50.00    2:48.41   1 
  6 Robinson, Aaliyah            Woodlawn Tra         3:15.00    2:50.04   1 
  7 Bathalon, Paula              Firebirds AC         2:50.00    2:52.57   1 
  8 Dyer, Tamara                 The Blazers          2:45.87    2:57.88   2 
  9 Reid, Arian                  Bowie Boys G         2:41.00    2:58.30   2 
 10 Montgomery, Skyelar          Ft Belvoir S                    2:59.20   1 
 11 Brooks, Tyleah               The Blazers          1:41.34    2:59.75   2 
 12 Trent, Kaleea                Mt Airy TC           2:40.00    3:00.37   2 
 13 Leonard, Dahneen             Philadelphia         3:12.02    3:01.85   1 
 14 Gordon-Bester, Yani          Knights TC                      3:09.04   1 
 15 Montgomery, Solenne          Ft Belvoir S                    3:15.42   1 
 16 Spurrier, Haley              Knights TC                      3:16.78   1 
 17 Murray, Brianna              Elite Youth          3:23.00    3:23.80   1 
 18 McLeod, Danye                Morris Estat         2:50.00    3:30.53   2 
 
Event 46  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tripline, Darrell            Mallery Chal         2:26.80    2:31.19   2 
  2 Kiingi, Kisa                 Firebirds AC         2:32.00    2:34.59   2 
  3 Neal, Shai                   Firebirds AC         2:28.00    2:38.61   2 
  4 Simmons, William             Hummingbird          2:22.00    2:41.58   2 
  5 Moore, Dontay                Randallstown         2:38.00    2:43.07   2 
  6 Holmes, Ronald               Delco Stalli         2:35.00    2:43.56   2 
  7 Billops, Anthony             Delco Stalli         2:37.00    2:45.95   2 
  8 Henricks, Wilson             Firebirds AC         2:47.00    2:47.35   2 
  9 Corinaldi, Raar              The Athletes         2:48.00    2:51.24   2 
 10 Sharps, Damarcus             I5 Elite             2:40.00    2:52.13   2 
 11 Cotton, Brandon              The Athletes         2:46.00    2:52.20   2 
 12 Davis, Jadon                 Woodlawn Tra         2:50.00    2:52.91   1 
 13 Booker, Jalin                Delco Stalli         3:10.00    2:57.47   1 
 14 Henry, Jaeden                Randallstown         2:55.00    2:58.26   1 
 15 Slye, Austin                 I5 Elite             2:56.00    3:00.54   1 
 16 Byrd, Cameron                Dale City Li         3:00.00    3:00.77   1 
 17 Brown, Drew                  Sports-Wild                     3:05.15   1 
 18 Austin, Corey                The Blazers          3:00.00    3:25.50   1 
 19 Holt, Jason                  Unattached                      3:27.24   1 
 
Event 47  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ayanna              Glenarden TC         2:29.00    2:34.75   2 
  2 Lightner, Lauren             Northern Vir         2:35.87    2:37.47   2 
  3 Bennett, Ceoni               Delco Stalli         2:29.00    2:38.38   2 
  4 Stevens, Kiera               Delco Stalli         2:35.00    2:39.46   2 
  5 Wallace, Arianna             Morris Estat         2:30.00    2:39.51   2 
  6 Mosley, Mikaela              Morris Estat         2:43.00    2:41.07   1 
  7 Brown, Daelin                Morris Estat         2:42.00    2:43.61   1 
  8 Celestin, Chloe              Pikesville C         2:45.00    2:46.48   1 
  9 Carter, Kalyn                Baltimore Ci         2:29.00    2:49.29   2 
 10 Corinaldi, Setchie           The Athletes         2:40.00    2:51.34   2 
 11 Alexander, Cashmir           I5 Elite             2:38.00    2:54.65   2 
 12 Clinton, Destiny             Baltimore Ci         2:50.00    3:00.40   1 
 13 Walker, Jeannine             Knights TC           2:50.00    3:01.47   1 
 14 Rodgers, Maddie              Firebirds AC         2:59.00    3:02.78   1 
 15 High, Casai                  Morris Estat         2:50.00    3:05.41   1 
 16 Anoma, Amiya                 Randallstown         2:32.00    3:06.24   2 
 17 Mitchell, Jordan             Tbf Spartans         3:00.00    3:15.23   1 
 
Event 48  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gordon-Bester, Anthony       Knights TC           2:14.00    2:12.37   2 
  2 Weems, George                Mallery Chal         2:16.00    2:13.95   2 
  3 Jihad, Kamil                 Delco Stalli         2:15.00    2:15.69   2 
  4 Robinson, Aaron              Unattached           2:16.00    2:16.59   2 
  5 Green, Miles                 The Athletes         2:18.00    2:22.64   2 
  6 Johnson, Wayne               Unattached           2:10.00    2:22.87   2 
  7 Coates, Aaron                Firebirds AC         2:32.60    2:26.60   1 
  8 Johnson, Johnathan           Knights TC           2:18.00    2:28.42   2 
  9 Wells, Chris                 The Athletes         2:20.00    2:29.86   2 
 10 Velleleth, Saurav            Northern Vir                    2:30.18   1 
 11 Freeman, Alexander           The Blazers          2:28.50    2:31.57   2 
 12 Holton, Eric                 Knights TC           2:29.00    2:31.84   2 
 13 Tolson, Jamel                Unattached           2:28.00    2:32.24   2 
 14 Cortellese, Luca             Dc Speed TC          2:30.00    2:32.80   1 
 15 Henderson, William           Baltimore Ci         2:24.00    2:34.05   2 
 16 Dupell, Robert               The Athletes         2:35.00    2:37.31   1 
 17 Rush, Malik                  Running Rebe         2:38.00    2:40.13   1 
 18 Holmes, Frank                Mt Airy TC           2:40.00    2:41.32   1 
 19 Riddick, Bryson              Unattached           2:38.00    2:42.29   1 
 20 Adams, Cameron               Woodlawn Tra         2:50.00    2:46.01   1 
 21 Johnson, Tyrese              Sports-Wild                     2:48.90   1 
 22 Brunson, Christoph           The Athletes         2:40.00    2:55.28   1 
 23 Cooley, Qasim                The Athletes         2:46.00    3:00.52   1 
 
Event 49  1600 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cameron, Kennedy             Knights TC                     11:34.00  
 -- Ray, Taelor                  I5 Elite                             DQ   Illegal walking
 
Event 51  1600 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turner, Kiley                Virginia Comets                10:20.43  
  2 Dyer, Tamara                 The Blazers                    11:50.03  
  3 Molock, Alecia               Woodlawn Tra        11:35.00   12:34.09  
  4 Hose, Jessica                Bowie Boys G                   13:04.99  
 -- Kane, Taylor                 Baltimore Ci                         DQ   Illegal walking
 
Event 52  1600 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Jadon                 Woodlawn Tra        10:10.00   10:22.00  
  2 Tates, Deaaron               The Blazers                    12:49.37  
 
Event 53  1600 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, D'Amaie               Woodlawn Tra         9:05.00    9:31.95  
  2 Alexander, Cashmir           I5 Elite                       10:56.05  
 
Event 55  4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                            2:42.81  
     1) Smith-dance, Demya              2) Ennis, Janiya                  
     3) Bigelow, Ryan                   4) Jones, Amiya                   
  2 I5 Elite  'A'                                     2:38.00    2:46.67  
     1) Atkins, Kassidy                 2) Atkins, Kennedy                
     3) Sharps, Jasmine                 4) Warner, Noah                   
  3 Ft Belvoir Sonic Boom TC  'A'                                3:02.22  
     1) Bullock, Kamari                 2) Cummings, Taylor               
     3) Kendrick, Kaleigha              4) Morgan, Jade                   
  4 The Blazers Track Team Bc  'A'                               3:04.89  
     1) Brooks, Tydrian                 2) Devaughn, Dominique            
     3) Henderson, Kaley                4) Wiggins, Veniaya               
  5 Glenarden TC  'B'                                            3:09.56  
     1) Barrett, Madison                2) Branch, Nina                   
     3) Hamzaoui, Layla                 4) Jones, Layla                   
 
Event 56  4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Track Express TC  'A'                             2:23.55    2:20.75   2 
     1) Gresham, Joshua                 2) Harris, Tarik                  
     3) Hill, Khairi                    4) Howard, Donte                  
  2 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 2:18.00    2:21.24   2 
     1) Upshur, Cayden                  2) Richardson, Darrius            
     3) Jackson, Marc                   4) Branch, Kindrik                
  3 Firebirds AC  'A'                                 2:36.12    2:36.02   2 
     1) Albergo, Anthony                2) Battle, Maurice                
     3) Hudgins, Bryton                 4) Hungerford, Jorden             
  4 Track Express TC  'B'                             2:35.12    2:36.36   2 
     1) Bailey, Derrick                 2) Boykin, Camren                 
     3) Dillard, Drew                   4) Dodson, Richard                
  5 Delco Stallions  'A'                              2:10.00    2:36.42   2 
     1) Billops, Avery                  2) Billups, Khyan                 
     3) Dixon, Treymayne                4) Hanson, James                  
  6 Glenarden TC  'B'                                 2:45.00    2:41.06   1 
     1) Anderson, Saleem                2) Fall, Mourtada                 
     3) Barnett, Pernell                4) Bonny, Stefen                  
  7 I5 Elite  'A'                                     2:39.00    2:41.33   1 
     1) Clark, Cole                     2) Cook, Nicholas                 
     3) Frayer, Noah                    4) Friedman, Cole                 
  8 Sofcc Warriors  'A'                               2:52.00    2:44.50   1 
     1) Barley, Caleb                   2) Echols, Khori                  
     3) Hundley, Jalon                  4) John, Matthew                  
  9 Woodlawn Track Pack  'A'                          2:30.00    2:45.44   2 
     1) Brown, Jahari                   2) Ferguson, Damon                
     3) GreenJr., Jemmel                4) McNairJr, Antoine              
 10 Ft Belvoir Sonic Boom TC  'A'                                3:02.07   1 
     1) Drumgold, Quintin               2) Long, Josiah                   
     3) Mullen, Je'mere                 4) Owens, Sean                    
 
Event 57  4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Firebirds AC  'A'                                 2:08.18    2:08.27  
     1) Einsmann, Arabella              2) Freeman, Brooke                
     3) Kayo, Verlyn                    4) Martin, Ebony                  
  2 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                   2:10.00    2:13.13  
     1) Holmes, Kyndall                 2) McFadden, Delanie              
     3) Samuel, Abigail                 4) Williams, Skai                 
  3 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 2:12.00    2:13.18  
     1) Smith, Noa                      2) Perry, Sanaa                   
     3) Lyons, Mikaela                  4) Johnson, Khaiya                
  4 Track Express TC  'A'                             2:15.00    2:22.10  
     1) Bailey, Morgan                  2) Contee, Riley                  
     3) Lucas, Amaya                    4) Wilson, Mary                   
  5 Glenarden TC  'B'                                 2:24.00    2:23.07  
     1) Bumbry, Trinity                 2) Collins, Kayla                 
     3) Milner, Kaiya                   4) Lee, Josselyn                  
  6 The Blazers Track Team Bc  'A'                    2:20.22    2:26.03  
     1) Acquah, Evelyn                  2) Anderson, Janel                
     3) Butler, Mykel                   4) Devaughn, Chanell              
 
Event 58  4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 2:08.00    2:04.97  
     1) Ajayi, Joshua                   2) Colbert, Laurenz               
     3) Rawlings, Phillip               4) Vaughn, Kameron                
  2 Delco Stallions  'A'                              2:05.00    2:07.09  
     1) Clark, Quadir                   2) Denmark, Yasir                 
     3) Love, Kyle                      4) Owens, Asad                    
  3 Firebirds AC  'A'                                 2:13.32    2:07.10  
     1) Brown, Demari                   2) Brown, Donovan                 
     3) Neal, Niko                      4) Vance, Paul                    
  4 I5 Elite  'A'                                     2:18.00    2:11.85  
     1) Belt, Kamren                    2) Fulton, Myles                  
     3) Hepler, Ryan                    4) Warner, Perez                  
 
Event 59  4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 1:53.00    1:54.65   2 
     1) Hall-Robinson, Leyah            2)                                
  2 Track Express TC  'A'                             2:02.00    2:00.28   2 
     1) Brooks, Lauren                  2) Dyer, Danielle                 
     3) Jeffers, Jordyn                 4) Jonson, Jordyn                 
  3 Glenarden TC  'B'                                 2:00.00    2:03.31   1 
     1) Lee, Jasmyn                     2)                                
  4 Firebirds AC  'A'                                 2:04.40    2:03.36   2 
     1) Bathalon, Paula                 2) Brown, Cori                    
     3) Cathey, Aya                     4) Krensky, Ava                   
  5 Loudoun Speed  'A'                                2:20.00    2:05.75   1 
     1) Bredice, Zoe                    2) Hugg, Kayla                    
     3) Inscho, Alexis                  4) Whitfield, Maya                
  6 Woodlawn Track Pack  'A'                          2:05.00    2:09.84   2 
     1) Boston, Jalia                   2) Clemons, Adair                 
     3) Robinson, Aaliyah               4) Sydnor, Larri                  
  7 Ft Belvoir Sonic Boom TC  'A'                                2:22.88   1 
     1) Bullock, Kiara                  2) Johnson, Jaamari               
     3) Lunceford, Jade                 4) Montgomery, Skyelar            
 
Event 60  4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 I5 Elite  'A'                                     1:51.00    1:51.29  
     1) Allen, Ashton                   2) Dean, Caleb                    
     3) Hood, Adrian                    4) Parson, Jay                    
  2 Firebirds AC  'A'                                 1:58.17    1:58.11  
     1) Lewis, Brendon                  2) Shur, Garrett                  
     3) Wade, Gerald                    4) Woods, Anthony                 
  3 Delco Stallions  'A'                              1:50.00    1:58.12  
     1) Billops, Anthony                2) Holmes, Ronald                 
     3) Johnson, Zaire                  4) LaForest, Peter                
  4 Glenarden TC  'A'                                            2:02.53  
 
Event 61  4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                            1:51.82  
  2 Glenarden TC  'B'                                            1:54.68  
  3 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                   1:51.00    1:55.57  
     1) Davis, Cameron                  2) Freeman, Dnia                  
     3) Jeffery, Dominique              4) Ross, Brianna                  
 
Event 62  4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                            1:48.84  
  2 Paul Pirates  'A'                                 1:58.00    1:55.80  
     1) Ebiringa, Michael               2) Lewis, Tyrone                  
     3) Robinson, Tre'shon              4) Theodore, Tanard               
 
Event 63  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                            5:06.50  
     1) Collins, Kayla                  2) Johnson, Khaiya                
     3) Lyons, Mikaela                  4) Smith, Noa                     
  2 Firebirds AC  'A'                                 5:06.53    5:10.47  
     1) Kayo, Verlyn                    2) Martin, Ebony                  
     3) Taylor, Ayauna                  4) Waluszko, Izabel               
  3 Track Express TC  'A'                             5:51.23    5:44.87  
     1) Bailey, Morgan                  2) Contee, Riley                  
     3) Lucas, Amaya                    4) Wilson, Mary                   
 -- Glenarden TC  'B'                                                 DQ   Rule 163.5
     1) Perry, Sanaa                    2) Milner, Kaiya                  
     3) Lee, Josselyn                   4) Bumbry, Trinity                
 
Event 64  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                            5:24.08  
     1) Ajayi, Joshua                   2) Colbert, Laurenz               
     3) Rawlings, Phillip               4) Davis, Neziah                  
  2 I5 Elite  'A'                                     4:55.00    5:53.49  
     1) Evans, Michael                  2) Friedman, Anthony              
     3) Harrod, Anthony                 4) Hepler, Ryan                   
 
Event 65  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 4:35.00    4:41.78  
     1) Hall-Robinson, Leyah            2)                                
  2 Glenarden TC  'B'                                            5:13.00  
     1) Lee, Jasmyn                     2)                                
  3 Track Express TC  'A'                             5:05.00    5:18.78  
     1) Brooks, Lauren                  2) Dyer, Danielle                 
     3) Jeffers, Jordyn                 4) Jonson, Jordyn                 
 
Event 66  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Firebirds AC  'A'                                            4:41.79  
     1) Kayo, Bryang                    2) Kiingi, Kisa                   
     3) Neal, Shai                      4) Shur, Garrett                  
  2 Glenarden TC  'A'                                            5:10.81  
 
Event 69  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Atkins, Kennedy              I5 Elite                          4.76m   15-07.50 
  2 Howard, Kayla                Southwestern           3.35m      3.06m   10-00.50 
  3 Vargo, Olivia                Ft Belvoir S                      1.49m    4-10.75 
 
Event 70  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McArthur, Saleem             Philadelphia                      5.03m   16-06.00 
  2 Mitchell, William            Woodlawn Tra           3.66m      4.39m   14-05.00 
  3 Tripline, Solomon            Mallery Chal           4.02m      4.20m   13-09.50 
  4 Clark, Cole                  I5 Elite                          3.51m   11-06.25 
  5 Garcia, Evan                 I5 Elite                          2.57m    8-05.25 
  6 Mullen, Je'mere              Ft Belvoir S                      2.56m    8-04.75 
  7 Hodge, Kendall               Woodlawn Tra           3.66m      2.17m    7-01.50 
 -- Fortune, Jeffrey             The Blazers            5.49m       FOUL            
 
Event 71  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Franklin, Trinity            Glenarden TC           6.62m      6.45m   21-02.00 
  2 Crawford, Jamiya             East End Lig           6.40m      5.25m   17-02.75 
  3 Clarke, Naomi                Ft Belvoir S                      3.57m   11-08.50 
 
Event 72  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kemp, Khalif                 Mt Airy TC                        6.78m   22-03.00 
  2 Murry, Zaden                 Knights TC             6.40m      6.12m   20-01.00 
  3 Ware, Rymeek                 Philadelphia                      5.77m   18-11.25 
  4 Williams, Naheem             Mt Airy TC                        4.92m   16-01.75 
  5 Warner, Perez                I5 Elite                          3.93m   12-10.75 
  6 Alexander, Derrick           I5 Elite                          3.64m   11-11.50 
  7 Ware, Rymir                  Philadelphia                      3.63m   11-11.00 
 -- Bolger, Wahid                Mallery Chal           3.96m       FOUL            
 
Event 73  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sydnor, Larri                Woodlawn Tra           8.53m      9.14m   30-00.00 
  2 Neal, Kaiya                  Knights TC             8.23m      7.30m   23-11.50 
  3 Singleton, Alaiyah           Hummingbird                       7.24m   23-09.00 
  4 Pelote, Blaise               Track Expres           8.53m      6.55m   21-06.00 
  5 Correia, London              Firebirds AC           5.79m      5.91m   19-04.75 
  6 Cobbs, Cyarra                Philadelphia                      5.53m   18-01.75 
  7 Johnson, Jaamari             Ft Belvoir S                      5.19m   17-00.50 
  8 Kane, Taylor                 Baltimore Ci                      5.11m   16-09.25 
  9 Horton, Khalia               Capital Hill           4.57m      4.15m   13-07.50 
 10 Bryan-chavis, Amari          Capital Hill           4.27m      2.12m    6-11.50 
 
Event 74  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Allen, Ashton                I5 Elite                          9.10m   29-10.25 
  2 Johnson, Zaire               Delco Stalli           7.62m      8.88m   29-01.75 
  3 Kemp, Carnell                Mt Airy TC                        8.81m   28-11.00 
  4 Miller, Miles                Unattached             8.27m      8.66m   28-05.00 
  5 Parker, Charles              I5 Elite                          8.31m   27-03.25 
  6 Atkins, Kevin                I5 Elite                          8.30m   27-02.75 
  7 Hawkins, Dominic             Comets of Charle                  6.59m   21-07.50 
  8 Bowman, Jared                Sports-Wild                       6.58m   21-07.25 
  9 Johnson, Joshua              I5 Elite                          6.35m   20-10.00 
 10 Anderson, Jamal              The Blazers            7.62m      5.16m   16-11.25 
 11 Austin, Corey                The Blazers            6.71m      3.98m   13-00.75 
 12 Tates, Deaaron               The Blazers            6.87m      3.54m   11-07.50 
 
Event 75  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 LaForest, Lorielle           Delco Stalli           9.45m      9.85m   32-03.75 
  2 Greene, Malise               Ft Belvoir S                      9.06m   29-08.75 
  3 Antoine, Jada                Hummingbird                       8.08m   26-06.25 
  4 Croston, Kashima             Philadelphia                      7.43m   24-04.50 
  5 Freeman, Shanyah             Track Expres           8.53m      7.41m   24-03.75 
  6 Sykes, Lauryn                Ivy Hill TC            8.00m      7.34m   24-01.00 
  7 Lofton, Kiara                Ivy Hill TC            6.77m      7.12m   23-04.50 
  8 Pressley, Makiyah            Delco Stalli                      6.94m   22-09.25 
 
Event 76  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Jabari              Unattached            15.04m     14.93m   48-11.75 
  2 Rush, Malik                  Running Rebe                      9.80m   32-02.00 
  3 Watson, Tyrese               Paul Pirates                      7.28m   23-10.75 
  4 Lockwood, Xavier             I5 Elite                          7.20m   23-07.50 
  5 Kukoyi, Abdul-Baasit         Randallstown                      6.27m   20-07.00 
  6 Spivey, Dylan                Unattached                        5.45m   17-10.75 
  7 Howe, Davonte                Woodlawn Tra           8.53m      5.39m   17-08.25 
  8 Crosby, Christopher          I5 Elite                          5.12m   16-09.75 
 
Event 77  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Pryncess            East End Lig         7-00.00    8-03.00      2.51m 
  2 Baxter, Kaylah               East End Lig         9-00.00    6-09.50      2.07m 
  3 Bullock, Kamari              Ft Belvoir S                    6-08.00      2.03m 
  4 Chalmers, Jazlynn            Unattached                      4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Event 78  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bae, Brayden                 Elite Youth            3.05m      2.42m    7-11.25 
  2 McIntosh, Deion              Ivy Hill TC            2.41m      2.28m    7-05.75 
  3 Peace, Johnnie               Hummingbird                       2.25m    7-04.75 
  4 Mullen, Je'mere              Ft Belvoir S                      2.10m    6-10.75 
  5 Drumgold, Quintin            Ft Belvoir S                      1.84m    6-00.50 
  6 Hood, Donovan                I5 Elite                          1.36m    4-05.50 
 
Event 79  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Courtney             Hummingbird                    11-08.00      3.55m 
  2 Miller, Madison              Unattached          10-08.00   11-07.00      3.53m 
  3 McFadden, Delanie            Mt Airy TC                     11-04.00      3.45m 
  4 Samuel, Abigail              Mt Airy TC                     11-01.00      3.37m 
  5 Sydnor, Larrin               Woodlawn Tra        11-02.00   10-11.00      3.32m 
  6 Cherry, Nyla                 Woodlawn Tra        11-02.00   10-07.00      3.22m 
  7 Freeman, Brooke              Firebirds AC        11-07.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
  8 Tape, Aniya                  Elite Youth         10-00.25    9-01.00      2.76m 
  9 Lewis, Keante                Woodlawn Tra        11-02.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 10 Trotter, Talia               Elite Youth          9-05.00    8-07.00      2.61m 
 11 Lee, Josselyn                Glenarden TC         9-03.50    8-01.00      2.46m 
 12 Bolton, Ashani               Capital Hill         8-00.25    7-11.00      2.41m 
 13 Willis, Morgan               Glenarden TC         7-10.25    7-08.00      2.33m 
 14 Kelly, Erin                  Unattached                      6-04.00      1.93m 
 15 Wade, Aulani                 Capital Hill         8-00.25    5-07.00      1.70m 
 16 Bacite, Ashley               Capital Hill         8-00.25    5-06.00      1.67m 
 17 Wilson, Minx                 East End Lig         9-00.00    5-01.00      1.54m 
 -- Ford, Demya                  East End Lig        10-00.25         ND            
 
Event 80  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Moore, Ryan                  Randallstown           3.35m      3.74m   12-03.25 
  2 Vaughn, Kameron              Glenarden TC           3.27m      3.54m   11-07.50 
  3 Johnson, Kiilun              Ft Belvoir S                      3.41m   11-02.25 
  4 Rodgers, Mekhi               Ivy Hill TC            3.65m      3.38m   11-01.25 
  5 Prior, Bryce                 Ivy Hill TC            3.16m      2.93m    9-07.50 
  6 Vance, Paul                  Firebirds AC           3.23m      2.65m    8-08.50 
  7 Dillard, Jeremiah            I5 Elite                          2.63m    8-07.50 
  8 Long, Jackson                Ft Belvoir S                      2.27m    7-05.50 
  9 Robinson, Arzhon             Elite Youth            3.05m      2.15m    7-00.75 
  9 Mills, Alex                  Capital Hill           2.44m      2.15m    7-00.75 
 11 Castelli, Wesley             Ivy Hill TC            2.47m      2.08m    6-10.00 
 -- Devaughn, Vaughn             The Blazers            5.49m       FOUL            
 
Event 81  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Sydney             Elite Youth            4.57m      4.49m   14-08.75 
  2 Snell, Bria                  Dc Speed TC            4.55m      4.32m   14-02.25 
  3 Young, Angel                 Woodlawn Tra           3.68m      4.21m   13-09.75 
  4 Syers, Janoah                New Wave TC                       3.98m   13-00.75 
  5 Rodgers, Gabrielle           Ivy Hill TC            4.20m      3.93m   12-10.75 
  6 Sokol, Sabrina               Unattached                        3.83m   12-06.75 
  7 Valentine, Satori            Elite Youth            3.66m      3.43m   11-03.00 
  8 Adams, Olabisi               Morris Estat           4.11m      3.33m   10-11.25 
  9 McGinnis, Morgan             Baltimore Ci           3.68m      3.26m   10-08.50 
 10 Sekou, Najai                 Ivy Hill TC            3.50m      3.23m   10-07.25 
 11 Agbabiaka, Alecia            Southwestern                      3.04m    9-11.75 
 12 Sharps, Malea                I5 Elite                          2.92m    9-07.00 
 13 Watson, Beonce               Paul Pirates                      2.86m    9-04.75 
 14 Moore, Adison                Southwestern           3.05m      2.39m    7-10.25 
 15 Salter, Sidnee               Paul Pirates                      2.15m    7-00.75 
 16 Horton, Khalia               Capital Hill           2.44m      2.07m    6-09.50 
 
Event 82  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Woods, Anthony               Firebirds AC           4.70m      4.29m   14-01.00 
  2 Bryant, Gerard               I5 Elite                          3.97m   13-00.25 
  3 Grant, James                 Ft Belvoir S                      3.79m   12-05.25 
  4 Hart-Hawkins, Zaire          Ivy Hill TC            3.61m      3.70m   12-01.75 
  5 Brown, Shamar                Philadelphia                      3.58m   11-09.00 
  6 Seals, Dshaun                Philadelphia                      3.36m   11-00.25 
  7 Lindsay, Eric                Bowie Boys G           3.12m      3.33m   10-11.25 
  8 Sharps, Damarcus             I5 Elite                          3.22m   10-06.75 
  9 Slye, Austin                 I5 Elite                          3.17m   10-05.00 
 10 Baylock, Kareem              Ivy Hill TC                       3.08m   10-01.25 
 11 Lofton, Jarod                Ivy Hill TC            3.11m      3.00m    9-10.25 
 12 Cofield, Isaiah              I5 Elite                          2.70m    8-10.25 
 13 Melchior-fisher, Charles     Capital Hill           2.44m      2.17m    7-01.50 
 
Event 83  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cintron, Taliah              Wilmington T           4.56m      4.73m   15-06.25 
  2 Burnett, Avani               Ivy Hill TC            4.58m      4.39m   14-05.00 
  3 Lindsay, Elise               Bowie Boys G           4.11m      4.31m   14-01.75 
  4 Lampkin, Daija               Wilmington T           4.43m      4.30m   14-01.25 
  5 Toy-brown, Teaona            New Wave TC            3.78m      4.22m   13-10.25 
  6 Alexander, Cashmir           I5 Elite                          4.15m   13-07.50 
  7 McLeod-Whitener, Sidney      Ivy Hill TC            4.10m      4.01m   13-02.00 
  8 Smith, Laiana                Ivy Hill TC            3.90m      3.98m   13-00.75 
  9 Lofton, Kiara                Ivy Hill TC            4.39m      3.31m   10-10.50 
 10 Mitchell, Jordan             Tbf Spartans           3.96m      3.25m   10-08.00 
 
Event 84  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tolson, Jamel                Unattached             4.32m      4.96m   16-03.25 
  2 Allen, Eric                  I5 Elite                          4.95m   16-03.00 
  3 Allen, Austin                I5 Elite                          4.68m   15-04.25 
  4 Theodore, Tanard             Paul Pirates                      4.40m   14-05.25 
  5 Greene, Jordon               Sports-Wild                       4.27m   14-00.25 
  6 Hall, Darius                 Glenarden TC                      4.08m   13-04.75 
  7 Manley, Ramel                Knights TC             4.27m      3.92m   12-10.50 
  8 Poole, Ryan                  I5 Elite                          3.65m   11-11.75 
  9 Salter, Isaiah               Paul Pirates                      3.03m    9-11.25 
 
Event 85  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sydnor, Larrin               Woodlawn Tra           1.12m      1.13m    3-08.50 
  2 Schwartz, Christina          Elite Youth            1.07m      1.02m    3-04.00 
  3 Miller, Madison              Unattached             1.12m     J1.02m    3-04.00 
 
Event 86  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Butler, Benjamin             Capital Hill           1.02m      0.97m    3-02.25 
 
Event 87  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Grant, Dejah                 Vision Elite           1.37m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  2 Holland, Natalie             Baltimore Ci           1.52m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  3 Spurrier, Haley              Knights TC                        1.12m    3-08.00 
  4 Parran, Savanna              Knights TC                        1.02m    3-04.00 
 
Event 88  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Miller, Miles                Unattached             1.31m      1.22m    4-00.00 
 
Event 89  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dorsey, Jenae                Woodlawn Tra           1.32m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 Davis, D'Amaie               Woodlawn Tra           1.17m      1.17m    3-10.00 
 
Event 90  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Prior, Lawrence              Ivy Hill TC            1.50m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 Allen, Austin                I5 Elite                          1.42m    4-07.75 
  3 Rush, Malik                  Running Rebe           1.30m      1.37m    4-06.00