Licensed to Potomac Valley Association - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/21/2012 04:51 AM
                     2012  USATF JO National Championship                      
                2012 PVA Championship  - 6/14/2012 to 6/17/2012                
                   Prince George's Sports and Learn Complex                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1551 Long, Nia              Knights TC             14.49      15.75q  NWI  4 
  2    21 Mann, Alexandria       Aberdeen Soa           16.23      16.00q  NWI  1 
  3  1872 Thomas, Ashley         Owings Mills           16.09      16.09q  NWI  4 
  4  1216 Johnson, Khaiya        Glenarden TC           14.94      16.19q  NWI  3 
  5  1844 Hinton, Sage           Owings Mills           16.22      16.30q  NWI  3 
  6  1225 Lee, Josselyn          Glenarden TC           15.59      16.38q  NWI  2 
  7  1496 Lewis, Cyniah          Joppatowne R           16.58      16.38q  NWI  4 
  8    30 Whitehurst, Madiso     Aberdeen Soa           15.90      16.41q  NWI  3 
  9  1096 Virgil, Sanaa          Full Speed A           15.28      16.43   NWI  1 
 10  1840 Gross, Chloe           Owings Mills           17.12      16.54   NWI  2 
 11   593 Williams, Chloe        Elite TC               16.50      16.56   NWI  4 
 12   645 Wilson, Rachael        Fairfax Poli           16.25      16.60   NWI  2 
 13  1555 Melvin, Victoria       Knights TC             15.57      16.65   NWI  2 
 14   402 Coleman, Jermanie      DC Speed TC            15.84      16.86   NWI  1 
 15   673 Jackson, Jalen         Fasst Track            16.16      17.25   NWI  4 
 16  2239 Lucas, Amaya           Track Expres                      17.29   NWI  2 
 17  2015 Baskin, Nia            Summers Geor           17.48      17.42   NWI  4 
 18  1409 Omitowoju, Araoluw     Howard Count           17.16      17.44   NWI  1 
 19  2163 Lee, Alyssa            The Titans O           17.03      17.47   NWI  1 
 20   615 Heard, Alyssa          Fairfax Poli           16.81      17.53   NWI  3 
 21   947 Bullock, Kamari        Ft Belvoir S           17.08      17.67   NWI  2 
 22  1622 Bell, Raqayah          Living Water           16.30      17.80   NWI  2 
 23   891 Hilliard, Taylor       Frederick St           17.53      17.95   NWI  4 
 24  1618 Atkins, Kennedy        Living Water           16.35      18.01   NWI  1 
 25  1999 Greene, Kaitlyn        Sports-Wild            17.27      18.05   NWI  3 
 26   358 Hopkins, Sydney        Comets Of Ch           16.41      18.05   NWI  3 
 27   823 Simpkins, Aalexis      Firebirds AC           18.38      18.07   NWI  1 
 28   967 Harris, Mariah         Ft Belvoir S           17.73      18.70   NWI  3 
 29   261 McDuffie, Karmen       Citi Track F           18.76      19.02   NWI  2 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1551 Long, Nia              Knights TC             15.75      15.48   NWI 
  2    21 Mann, Alexandria       Aberdeen Soa           16.00      15.78   NWI 
  3  1844 Hinton, Sage           Owings Mills           16.30      15.86   NWI 
  4  1872 Thomas, Ashley         Owings Mills           16.09      15.87   NWI 
  5  1496 Lewis, Cyniah          Joppatowne R           16.38      15.93   NWI 
  6    30 Whitehurst, Madiso     Aberdeen Soa           16.41      16.15   NWI 
  7  1216 Johnson, Khaiya        Glenarden TC           16.19      16.21   NWI 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1233 Lyons, Mikaela         Glenarden TC           33.66      32.87q  NWI  2 
  2  2262 Wilson, Mary           Track Expres           32.40      33.26q  NWI  4 
  3  1496 Lewis, Cyniah          Joppatowne R           35.28      33.28q  NWI  3 
  4  1551 Long, Nia              Knights TC             33.42      33.53q  NWI  2 
  5    30 Whitehurst, Madiso     Aberdeen Soa           34.20      33.75q  NWI  4 
  6    69 Gray, Octavia          Baltimore Ci           33.92      33.94q  NWI  1 
  7  1844 Hinton, Sage           Owings Mills           33.88      34.10q  NWI  3 
  8    21 Mann, Alexandria       Aberdeen Soa           36.12      34.23q  NWI  3 
  9  1872 Thomas, Ashley         Owings Mills           33.86      34.34   NWI  4 
 10   593 Williams, Chloe        Elite TC               35.89      34.82   NWI  1 
 11   645 Wilson, Rachael        Fairfax Poli           29.73      35.41   NWI  2 
 12  1814 Williams, Sanai        New Wave TC            35.16      35.55   NWI  4 
 13  2015 Baskin, Nia            Summers Geor           30.96      35.60   NWI  1 
 14   673 Jackson, Jalen         Fasst Track            36.35      35.69   NWI  2 
 15   402 Coleman, Jermanie      DC Speed TC            35.01      35.77   NWI  2 
 16  1258 Perry, Sanaa           Glenarden TC           34.89      35.94   NWI  2 
 17  2163 Lee, Alyssa            The Titans O           36.55      35.98   NWI  2 
 18  1282 Simmons, Saniya        Glenarden TC           34.04      35.98   NWI  1 
 19  1738 Tolbert, Genay         Marlboro Boy           35.73      35.98   NWI  1 
 20   633 Stewartburgess, Ji     Fairfax Poli           29.90      36.22   NWI  4 
 21  1309 Webb, Taylor           Glenarden TC           36.22      36.35   NWI  4 
 22  2223 Husbands, Layla        Track Expres                      36.68   NWI  4 
 23  2457 Schwartz, Reagan       Rockville St           36.96      36.73   NWI  4 
 24    76 Johnson, Adria         Baltimore Ci           34.13      36.79   NWI  3 
 25   955 Clarke, Naomi          Ft Belvoir S           30.24      37.01   NWI  1 
 26   587 Tape, Aniyah           Elite TC               38.06      37.18   NWI  1 
 27  1999 Greene, Kaitlyn        Sports-Wild            30.14      37.25   NWI  3 
 28   343 Ball, Corinne          Comets Of Ch           37.32      37.28   NWI  3 
 29   763 Graham, Mina           Firebirds AC           41.15      39.77   NWI  3 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2262 Wilson, Mary           Track Expres           33.26      32.85   NWI 
  2  1551 Long, Nia              Knights TC             33.53      33.39   NWI 
  3  1233 Lyons, Mikaela         Glenarden TC           32.87      33.54   NWI 
  4  1496 Lewis, Cyniah          Joppatowne R           33.28      33.61   NWI 
  5  1844 Hinton, Sage           Owings Mills           34.10      34.06   NWI 
  6    21 Mann, Alexandria       Aberdeen Soa           34.23      34.25   NWI 
  7    69 Gray, Octavia          Baltimore Ci           33.94      34.29   NWI 
  8    30 Whitehurst, Madiso     Aberdeen Soa           33.75      34.45   NWI 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1814 Williams, Sanai        New Wave TC          1:21.11    1:16.98q  3 
  2  1496 Lewis, Cyniah          Joppatowne R         1:19.46    1:17.12q  1 
  3    30 Whitehurst, Madiso     Aberdeen Soa         1:20.32    1:17.93q  3 
  4    69 Gray, Octavia          Baltimore Ci         1:23.37    1:19.05q  4 
  5   442 Leith, Juliana         DC Speed TC          1:15.11    1:19.29q  2 
  6  2163 Lee, Alyssa            The Titans O         1:21.50    1:20.98q  2 
  7   633 Stewartburgess, Ji     Fairfax Poli         1:22.80    1:21.49q  3 
  8  1249 Nicholas, Madisyn      Glenarden TC         1:21.44    1:21.76q  1 
  9   955 Clarke, Naomi          Ft Belvoir S         1:24.60    1:22.06   4 
 10  1999 Greene, Kaitlyn        Sports-Wild          1:25.30    1:22.07   3 
 11   645 Wilson, Rachael        Fairfax Poli         1:22.04    1:22.60   1 
 12    21 Mann, Alexandria       Aberdeen Soa         1:27.29    1:23.22   2 
 13   673 Jackson, Jalen         Fasst Track          1:29.78    1:24.96   4 
 14    76 Johnson, Adria         Baltimore Ci         1:30.83    1:25.38   1 
 15   308 Worthem, Maya          Cobra TC             1:29.80    1:25.46   3 
 16   593 Williams, Chloe        Elite TC             1:20.33    1:25.46   4 
 17  1622 Bell, Raqayah          Living Water         1:26.30    1:25.66   1 
 18  1259 Peterson, Aliya        Glenarden TC         1:29.94    1:25.90   1 
 19   587 Tape, Aniyah           Elite TC             1:21.80    1:26.15   2 
 20   810 Rahman, Ayah           Firebirds AC         1:30.12    1:26.74   2 
 21   343 Ball, Corinne          Comets Of Ch         1:26.50    1:27.12   2 
 22  1676 Alexander, Alexis      Marlboro Boy         1:28.15    1:27.94   3 
 23   358 Hopkins, Sydney        Comets Of Ch         1:29.77    1:28.48   4 
 24  1247 Milner, Kaiya          Glenarden TC         1:31.56    1:29.62   3 
 25  1501 Paylor, Amerie         Joppatowne R         1:28.13    1:31.66   1 
 26  1296 Thornton-Fillyaw,      Glenarden TC         1:31.73    1:35.19   4 
 27  2307 McNichols, Inez        Unattached           1:35.71    1:37.27   3 
 28  1463 Otto, Ananuella        Hummingbird          1:21.02    1:40.75   4 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1496 Lewis, Cyniah          Joppatowne R         1:17.12    1:14.96  
  2  1814 Williams, Sanai        New Wave TC          1:16.98    1:15.70  
  3   442 Leith, Juliana         DC Speed TC          1:19.29    1:15.80  
  4    30 Whitehurst, Madiso     Aberdeen Soa         1:17.93    1:16.38  
  5  2163 Lee, Alyssa            The Titans O         1:20.98    1:19.16  
  6    69 Gray, Octavia          Baltimore Ci         1:19.05    1:19.91  
  7   633 Stewartburgess, Ji     Fairfax Poli         1:21.49    1:21.18  
  8  1249 Nicholas, Madisyn      Glenarden TC         1:21.76    1:22.75  
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1814 Williams, Sanai        New Wave TC          3:01.00    2:57.71  
  2  2244 Norman, Ginger         Track Expres                    3:00.00  
  3  1463 Otto, Ananuella        Hummingbird          3:12.00    3:05.24  
  4   633 Stewartburgess, Ji     Fairfax Poli         3:15.50    3:06.12  
  5   835 Waluszko, Izabel       Firebirds AC         3:14.69    3:11.93  
  6   308 Worthem, Maya          Cobra TC             3:44.09    3:12.63  
  7  1501 Paylor, Amerie         Joppatowne R         3:21.00    3:13.17  
  8  1249 Nicholas, Madisyn      Glenarden TC         3:15.00    3:17.28  
  9   137 Goff, Alexa            Bowie Boys G         3:30.00    3:19.73  
 10  2390 Cherry, Nyla           Woodlawn Tra         3:20.00    3:26.98  
 11  1296 Thornton-Fillyaw,      Glenarden TC         3:17.00    3:27.31  
 12   613 Harrison, Ella         Fairfax Poli         3:36.30    3:28.15  
 13  2306 McNichols, Eleanor     Unattached           3:41.20    3:29.97  
 14  1605 Sowers, Mary           Lightning Ru         2:22.40    3:32.63  
 15  2307 McNichols, Inez        Unattached           3:37.20    3:33.22  
 16  1563 Robinson, Kayla        Knights TC           3:25.00    3:38.13  
 17  2472 Sadd, Christa          Clarksburg T         2:45.00    3:40.02  
 18   626 Orozco, Tessa          Fairfax Poli         3:35.60    3:42.09  
 19  1525 Clark, Sydney          Knights TC           3:40.00    3:52.96  
 20  2359 Blackwell, MiKayla     Vision Elite         3:30.00    4:09.74  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   308 Worthem, Maya          Cobra TC             6:41.30    6:20.32  
  2   634 Strong, Katherine      Fairfax Poli         6:39.29    6:33.16  
  3   137 Goff, Alexa            Bowie Boys G         9:00.00    6:45.43  
  4   626 Orozco, Tessa          Fairfax Poli         7:42.84    6:57.14  
  5  1605 Sowers, Mary           Lightning Ru         6:40.70    6:59.32  
  6   613 Harrison, Ella         Fairfax Poli         7:34.46    7:05.02  
  7  1563 Robinson, Kayla        Knights TC           5:20.00    7:08.46  
  8   953 Castro, Loriah         Ft Belvoir S         8:06.74    8:11.45  
  9  1525 Clark, Sydney          Knights TC           5:20.00    8:40.45  
 
Event 6  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                   59.00    1:04.72   2 
     1) 1216 Johnson, Khaiya            2) 1225 Lee, Josselyn             
     3) 1233 Lyons, Mikaela             4) 1282 Simmons, Saniya           
  2 DC Speed TC  'A'                                  1:10.00    1:07.46   2 
     1) 391 Barber, Kyndal              2) 399 Bush, Zoe                  
     3) 402 Coleman, Jermanie           4) 442 Leith, Juliana             
  3 Owings Mills TC  'A'                              1:07.00    1:07.99   2 
     1) 1821 Beaton, Dasha              2) 1826 Brunson, Kamille          
     3) 1840 Gross, Chloe               4) 1844 Hinton, Sage              
  4 Knights TC  'A'                                   1:14.00    1:08.28   1 
     1) 1518 Barnes, Imani              2) 1550 Long, Aniya               
     3) 1551 Long, Nia                  4) 1555 Melvin, Victoria          
  5 Track Express TC  'A'                             1:04.00    1:08.80   2 
     1) 2218 Harvey, Treasure           2) 2223 Husbands, Layla           
     3) 2239 Lucas, Amaya               4) 2244 Norman, Ginger            
  6 Glenarden TC  'B'                                 1:07.00    1:10.36   2 
     1) 1180 Franklin, Trinity          2) 1222 Latimore, Brianna         
     3) 1258 Perry, Sanaa               4) 1309 Webb, Taylor              
  7 Firebirds AC  'A'                                 1:15.00    1:11.27   1 
     1) 763 Graham, Mina                2) 808 Plummer, Kamiya            
     3) 810 Rahman, Ayah                4) 835 Waluszko, Izabel           
  8 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                     1:09.00    1:13.06   2 
     1) 1057 Holder, Jasmine            2) 1060 James, Ashari             
     3) 1063 Johnson, Jordyn            4) 1096 Virgil, Sanaa             
  9 Bowie Boys Girls Club Trackste  'B'               1:06.00    1:13.66   2 
     1) 109 Carter, Sydney              2) 118 Cuthbertson, Jada          
     3) 123 Dinkins, Heavyn             4) 137 Goff, Alexa                
 10 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'A'               1:13.00    1:16.60   1 
     1) 1676 Alexander, Alexis          2) 1716 James-Grier, Anaya        
     3) 1730 Moore, Natalie             4) 1738 Tolbert, Genay            
 11 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                   1:12.00    1:23.74   1 
     1) 507 Gates, Sage                 2) 513 Greene, Myla               
     3) 522 Johnson, Nolah              4) 526 Jones, Kayla               
 
Event 7  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 5:02.00    5:38.17   2 
     1) 1216 Johnson, Khaiya            2) 1233 Lyons, Mikaela            
     3) 1258 Perry, Sanaa               4) 1282 Simmons, Saniya           
  2 Track Express TC  'A'                             5:25.00    5:54.73   2 
     1) 2218 Harvey, Treasure           2) 2223 Husbands, Layla           
     3) 2239 Lucas, Amaya               4) 2244 Norman, Ginger            
  3 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                     5:30.00    6:08.56   2 
     1) 1057 Holder, Jasmine            2) 1060 James, Ashari             
     3) 1063 Johnson, Jordyn            4) 1096 Virgil, Sanaa             
  4 Glenarden TC  'B'                                 6:20.00    6:12.29   2 
     1) 1225 Lee, Josselyn              2) 1249 Nicholas, Madisyn         
     3) 1296 Thornton-Fillyaw, Tannis   4) 1309 Webb, Taylor              
  5 Firebirds AC  'A'                                 6:25.00    6:15.31   2 
     1) 725 Ahmed, Nefesa               2) 728 Ayungo, Zahra              
     3) 808 Plummer, Kamiya             4) 810 Rahman, Ayah               
  6 Ft Belvoir Sonic Boom TC  'A'                     6:45.90    6:21.13   2 
     1) 934 Avant, Alaina               2) 947 Bullock, Kamari            
     3) 952 Castro, Angela              4) 953 Castro, Loriah             
  7 Glenarden TC  'C'                                 7:00.00    6:25.30   2 
     1) 1247 Milner, Kaiya              2) 1256 Peele, Morgan             
     3) 1274 Rose, Danisha              4) 1283 Simpson, Nadia            
  8 Lightning Running Club  'A'                       6:00.00    6:31.70   2 
     1) 1573 Barger, Melanie            2) 1579 Donohue, Jamie            
     3) 1580 Donohue, Kerri             4) 1605 Sowers, Mary              
  9 Knights TC  'A'                                   7:28.76    6:33.92   1 
     1) 1518 Barnes, Imani              2) 1525 Clark, Sydney             
     3) 1550 Long, Aniya                4) 1555 Melvin, Victoria          
 10 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                   7:25.76    7:02.36   1 
     1) 507 Gates, Sage                 2) 513 Greene, Myla               
     3) 522 Johnson, Nolah              4) 526 Jones, Kayla               
 11 Ft Belvoir Sonic Boom TC  'B'                     8:03.30    7:59.68   1 
     1) 944 Berumen, Tatiana            2) 957 Cummings, Taylor           
     3) 963 Gadson, Tamya               4) 976 Kendick, Kaleigha          
 
Event 8  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1573 Barger, Melanie        Lightning Ru           1.93m      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
  2  2390 Cherry, Nyla           Woodlawn Tra           3.20m      3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
  3   478 Stewart, Kendal        DC Speed TC            2.57m      2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
  4  1101 White, Pilar           Full Speed A           1.83m      2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
  5  1821 Beaton, Dasha          Owings Mills           2.51m      2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
  5  2306 McNichols, Eleanor     Unattached             2.16m      2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
  7   871 Pullins, Aiyanna       Fort Meade H           2.00m      2.42m   NWI   7-11.25 
  8  1425 Aldred, Sydney         Hummingbird            2.16m      2.35m   NWI   7-08.50 
  9  1057 Holder, Jasmine        Full Speed A           1.83m      2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
 10  1580 Donohue, Kerri         Lightning Ru           2.08m      2.17m   NWI   7-01.50 
 11  2283 Coleman, Jordan        Unattached             2.36m      2.15m   NWI   7-00.75 
 12  1463 Otto, Ananuella        Hummingbird            2.74m      2.13m   NWI   7-00.00 
 13  2307 McNichols, Inez        Unattached             2.51m      1.98m   NWI   6-06.00 
 14  1579 Donohue, Jamie         Lightning Ru           2.03m      1.78m   NWI   5-10.25 
 15   891 Hilliard, Taylor       Frederick St           1.94m      1.73m   NWI   5-08.25 
 16  1898 Taylor, Caitlyn        Pioneer AC             2.31m      1.70m   NWI   5-07.00 
 17   934 Avant, Alaina          Ft Belvoir S           2.25m      1.69m   NWI   5-06.50 
 18  1435 Baker, Kaila           Hummingbird            1.88m      1.64m   NWI   5-04.75 
 19   845 Brown, Destini         Fort Meade H           1.52m      1.60m   NWI   5-03.00 
 20   507 Gates, Sage            Ebenezer Ame           2.44m      1.53m   NWI   5-00.25 
 21  2079 June, Sanaia           Team Acceler           1.93m      1.50m   NWI   4-11.25 
 --  2361 Edmonds, Brianna       Vision Elite           1.83m       FOUL                 
 --   587 Tape, Aniyah           Elite TC               2.85m       FOUL                 
 
Event 9  Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1180 Franklin, Trinity      Glenarden TC           4.66m      6.40m   21-00.00 
  2   891 Hilliard, Taylor       Frederick St           5.49m      5.06m   16-07.25 
  3  2381 Reynolds, Alyssa       Vision Elite           4.57m      4.21m   13-09.75 
  4  1821 Beaton, Dasha          Owings Mills           3.34m      4.17m   13-08.25 
  5  2283 Coleman, Jordan        Unattached             4.88m      4.11m   13-06.00 
  6  1738 Tolbert, Genay         Marlboro Boy           4.26m      3.96m   13-00.00 
  7  1060 James, Ashari          Full Speed A                      3.34m   10-11.50 
  8  1676 Alexander, Alexis      Marlboro Boy           4.33m      2.92m    9-07.00 
  9  2382 Reynolds, Arlene       Vision Elite          11.83m      1.98m    6-06.00 
 10  2361 Edmonds, Brianna       Vision Elite           2.13m      1.80m    5-11.00 
 
Event 10  Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1180 Franklin, Trinity      Glenarden TC          14.42m     15.28m      50-01 
  2  1619 Audiss, Carmen         Living Water           7.87m     10.30m      33-09 
  3  2381 Reynolds, Alyssa       Vision Elite           8.89m      9.98m      32-09 
  4  1618 Atkins, Kennedy        Living Water           7.49m      9.58m      31-05 
  5   725 Ahmed, Nefesa          Firebirds AC           0.07m      8.80m      28-10 
  6   823 Simpkins, Aalexis      Firebirds AC           0.07m      8.10m      26-07 
  7  1195 Henry, Nicolette       Glenarden TC           8.17m      6.86m      22-06 
  8  3111 Jones, Amaya           Nation TC                         6.65m      21-10 
  9   830 Tyler, Katia           Firebirds AC           0.07m      6.50m      21-04 
 10   791 Marshall, Aniya        Firebirds AC           0.07m      5.08m      16-08 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1193 Hawkins, Therman       Glenarden TC           13.95      14.88q  NWI  2 
  2  1086 Savage, Brandein       Full Speed A           14.05      15.28q  NWI  4 
  3  1734 Phillips, Sage         Marlboro Boy           14.56      15.56q  NWI  3 
  4  1645 Henderson, Nigel       Living Water           14.41      15.61q  NWI  1 
  5   859 Lambert, Ja'Shon       Fort Meade H           15.71      15.74q  NWI  3 
  6    89 Sparrow, Camaren       Baltimore Ci           16.11      15.85q  NWI  4 
  7  2013 Wimbush, Ezekiel       Sports-Wild            15.67      15.98q  NWI  4 
  8   691 Peterson, Emmanuel     Fasst Track            15.98      16.25q  NWI  3 
  9  1791 Clark, NeZiah          New Wave TC            15.09      16.25   NWI  2 
 10  1752 Colbert, Jamier        McKim Knight           16.37      16.29   NWI  2 
 11   623 Middlebrook, Elija     Fairfax Poli           16.62      16.35   NWI  4 
 12  1928 Norfleet, Mossimo      SeeYaa TC              16.50      16.42   NWI  2 
 13   206 Glover, Jamari         Catonsville            16.63      16.52   NWI  3 
 14   553 Thaxton, Niko          Ebenezer Ame           15.83      16.67   NWI  1 
 15   709 Walbrook, Reuben       Fasst Track            14.55      16.67   NWI  1 
 16  1207 Jackson, Marc          Glenarden TC           15.08      16.68   NWI  4 
 17  1300 Uphur, Cayden          Glenarden TC           15.31      16.73   NWI  2 
 18  1967 Richburg, Ke'Juan      Sofcc Warrio           15.76      16.87   NWI  1 
 19  1396 Johnson, Maalik        Howard Count           17.68      17.20   NWI  1 
 20  2138 Badoo, Julien          The Titans O           18.63      18.12   NWI  4 
 21   744 Burton, Owen           Firebirds AC           18.42      18.40   NWI  4 
 22  1989 Robertson, Marcus      Southwestern           18.51      18.52   NWI  2 
 23   307 Womack, Amaree         Cobra TC               18.79      19.09   NWI  3 
 24  2169 Moore, Derrick         The Titans O           18.34      19.12   NWI  3 
 25  2171 Pandithage, Minada     The Titans O           19.44      19.51   NWI  1 
 26   601 Belmar, Sam            Fairfax Poli           18.60      19.58   NWI  2 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1  1193 Hawkins, Therman       Glenarden TC           14.88      15.02   NWI  1 
  2   709 Walbrook, Reuben       Fasst Track            16.67      15.69   NWI  2 
  3  1086 Savage, Brandein       Full Speed A           15.28      15.70   NWI  1 
  4  1645 Henderson, Nigel       Living Water           15.61      15.82   NWI  1 
  5   859 Lambert, Ja'Shon       Fort Meade H           15.74      15.83   NWI  2 
  6  1734 Phillips, Sage         Marlboro Boy           15.56      15.85   NWI  1 
  7    89 Sparrow, Camaren       Baltimore Ci           15.85      15.96   NWI  2 
  8   691 Peterson, Emmanuel     Fasst Track            16.25      16.50   NWI  2 
  9  2013 Wimbush, Ezekiel       Sports-Wild            15.98      16.58   NWI  1 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1246 Miller, Jaanai         Glenarden TC           31.44      32.66q  NWI  1 
  2  1959 Garrett, Christian     Sofcc Warrio           32.24      32.68q  NWI  2 
  3   102 Blake, Josiah          Bowie Boys G           35.25      33.20q  NWI  4 
  4  2180 Taylor, Christophe     The Titans O           33.09      33.61q  NWI  1 
  5  1882 Young, Donovan         Owings Mills           37.41      33.69q  NWI  1 
  6   691 Peterson, Emmanuel     Fasst Track            33.66      33.80q  NWI  4 
  7  1791 Clark, NeZiah          New Wave TC            33.47      33.89q  NWI  4 
  8   129 Dudley, Bryce          Bowie Boys G           33.61      33.97q  NWI  2 
  9  2013 Wimbush, Ezekiel       Sports-Wild            33.00      33.98   NWI  1 
 10  1645 Henderson, Nigel       Living Water           31.81      34.03   NWI  3 
 11   591 Valentine, Anthony     Elite TC               32.29      34.13   NWI  2 
 12  1086 Savage, Brandein       Full Speed A           34.45      34.20   NWI  1 
 13  1954 Chisley, Ghiair        Sofcc Warrio           34.01      34.22   NWI  3 
 14   859 Lambert, Ja'Shon       Fort Meade H           35.25      34.40   NWI  2 
 15   623 Middlebrook, Elija     Fairfax Poli           35.41      34.56   NWI  3 
 16  1734 Phillips, Sage         Marlboro Boy           32.65      34.72   NWI  3 
 17   742 Brown, Demari          Firebirds AC           32.48      34.83   NWI  4 
 18  1928 Norfleet, Mossimo      SeeYaa TC              34.83      34.99   NWI  4 
 19  1918 Green, Calvin          SeeYaa TC              35.81      35.01   NWI  2 
 20   959 Drumgold, Matthew      Ft Belvoir S           36.44      35.54   NWI  3 
 21  1301 Vaughn, Kameron        Glenarden TC           35.58      35.57   NWI  3 
 22  1752 Colbert, Jamier        McKim Knight           35.15      36.35   NWI  2 
 23   206 Glover, Jamari         Catonsville            35.81      37.20   NWI  2 
 24   685 Moody, Kaden           Fasst Track            34.73      37.27   NWI  3 
 25  1368 Allen, Eric            Howard Count           35.60      37.53   NWI  4 
 26  1441 Chapman, Jeremiah      Hummingbird            35.58      37.62   NWI  1 
 27   731 Bathalon, Felipe       Firebirds AC           35.94      37.71   NWI  4 
 28  1989 Robertson, Marcus      Southwestern           33.10      39.44   NWI  3 
 29   307 Womack, Amaree         Cobra TC               35.55      44.26   NWI  1 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1246 Miller, Jaanai         Glenarden TC           32.66      31.68   NWI 
  2  1959 Garrett, Christian     Sofcc Warrio           32.68      32.22   NWI 
  3  1882 Young, Donovan         Owings Mills           33.69      33.06   NWI 
  4   102 Blake, Josiah          Bowie Boys G           33.20      33.16   NWI 
  5   129 Dudley, Bryce          Bowie Boys G           33.97      33.51   NWI 
  6   691 Peterson, Emmanuel     Fasst Track            33.80      33.97   NWI 
  7  2180 Taylor, Christophe     The Titans O           33.61      34.06   NWI 
 
Event 53  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   614 Harrison, Rheinhar     Fairfax Poli         1:12.10    1:11.79q  2 
  2  2013 Wimbush, Ezekiel       Sports-Wild          1:22.03    1:13.94q  3 
  3   102 Blake, Josiah          Bowie Boys G         1:26.57    1:16.53q  3 
  4   345 Campbell, Mason        Comets Of Ch         1:16.36    1:16.97q  1 
  5   709 Walbrook, Reuben       Fasst Track          1:16.07    1:18.18q  4 
  6   591 Valentine, Anthony     Elite TC             1:21.00    1:18.39q  2 
  7  1569 Walker, Jewel          Knights TC           1:24.41    1:19.24q  4 
  8   959 Drumgold, Matthew      Ft Belvoir S         1:19.90    1:19.96q  4 
  9  2365 Gilbert, David         Vision Elite         1:18.37    1:19.97   1 
 10  1791 Clark, NeZiah          New Wave TC          1:22.89    1:20.16   4 
 11   877 Smith, Devin           Fort Meade H         1:30.83    1:20.26   3 
 12  1752 Colbert, Jamier        McKim Knight         1:27.94    1:22.18   1 
 13   769 Hall, Elijah           Firebirds AC         1:27.00    1:22.70   4 
 14  1748 Young, Avante          Marlboro Boy         1:23.38    1:22.99   1 
 15   859 Lambert, Ja'Shon       Fort Meade H         1:22.26    1:23.12   2 
 16   140 Gottlieb, Allen        Bowie Boys G         1:32.38    1:23.89   2 
 17   623 Middlebrook, Elija     Fairfax Poli         1:21.82    1:24.43   3 
 18  1065 Johnson, Myles         Full Speed A         1:24.14    1:24.48   1 
 19   942 Bergerson, Andre'      Ft Belvoir S         1:27.02    1:24.75   1 
 20  1048 Gibbs, Jonah           Full Speed A         1:26.76    1:25.87   2 
 21  1972 Sparrow, Ali           Sofcc Warrio         1:25.54    1:26.09   2 
 22   733 Battle, Maurice        Firebirds AC         1:42.50    1:26.23   4 
 23   206 Glover, Jamari         Catonsville          1:29.97    1:27.49   2 
 24  2180 Taylor, Christophe     The Titans O         1:12.00    1:27.79   3 
 25   854 Gaston, Elijah         Fort Meade H         1:28.00    1:27.82   4 
 26  1009 Sealey, Devin          Ft Belvoir S         1:30.07    1:28.04   3 
 27   328 Millhouse, Elijah      Columbia Exp         1:45.00    1:34.63   1 
 28  2195 Bailey, Derrick        Track Expres                    1:35.42   1 
 
Event 53  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   614 Harrison, Rheinhar     Fairfax Poli         1:11.79    1:10.96  
  2   102 Blake, Josiah          Bowie Boys G         1:16.53    1:14.57  
  3   591 Valentine, Anthony     Elite TC             1:18.39    1:14.62  
  4   709 Walbrook, Reuben       Fasst Track          1:18.18    1:14.82  
  5  2013 Wimbush, Ezekiel       Sports-Wild          1:13.94    1:15.87  
  6  1569 Walker, Jewel          Knights TC           1:19.24    1:15.98  
  7   959 Drumgold, Matthew      Ft Belvoir S         1:19.96    1:22.72  
 
Event 54  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   614 Harrison, Rheinhar     Fairfax Poli         2:49.56    2:40.51  
  2  1620 Baldwin, Paul          Living Water         2:42.00    2:45.58  
  3   345 Campbell, Mason        Comets Of Ch         2:52.31    2:51.32  
  4  1569 Walker, Jewel          Knights TC           2:56.08    2:53.83  
  5  2365 Gilbert, David         Vision Elite         2:40.00    2:56.55  
  6   959 Drumgold, Matthew      Ft Belvoir S         3:05.80    2:57.82  
  7  2410 White, Andre           Woodlawn Tra         3:12.89    3:05.48  
  8  1112 Akin-Akinbulumo, O     Glenarden TC         2:43.00    3:07.36  
  9  1527 Crisp, Michael         Knights TC           3:11.43    3:07.55  
 10  1957 Edwards, Kyrie         Sofcc Warrio         3:25.20    3:09.80  
 11  1952 Carter, Terrance       Sofcc Warrio         3:06.38    3:09.85  
 12  2266 Williams, Donovan      Track On Poi         3:26.41    3:12.34  
 13   733 Battle, Maurice        Firebirds AC         3:24.00    3:13.59  
 14  1543 Jones, Daniel          Knights TC           3:22.54    3:13.76  
 15  1378 Croft, Connor          Howard Count         3:11.00    3:14.16  
 16   854 Gaston, Elijah         Fort Meade H         3:16.03    3:14.38  
 17  1392 Heiges, Jeffrey        Howard Count         3:17.00    3:14.56  
 18   860 Lee, Kenneth           Fort Meade H         3:27.50    3:18.34  
 19   643 Williamson, Jacob      Fairfax Poli         3:26.72    3:19.88  
 20  2395 Green, Jemmel          Woodlawn Tra         3:36.13    3:21.72  
 21  1377 Costello, Aiden        Howard Count         3:34.00    3:33.00  
 22   175 Rivera, Tomas          Bowie Boys G         2:54.00    3:34.60  
 23  2402 Neverdon, Blake        Woodlawn Tra         3:33.09    3:39.64  
 --  2216 Harris, Tarik          Track Expres                         DQ  
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   614 Harrison, Rheinhar     Fairfax Poli         5:38.90    5:28.41  
  2  1620 Baldwin, Paul          Living Water         5:40.00    5:35.92  
  3  1527 Crisp, Michael         Knights TC           6:00.00    6:11.53  
  4  1392 Heiges, Jeffrey        Howard Count         6:15.00    6:30.50  
  5  2395 Green, Jemmel          Woodlawn Tra         6:50.83    6:34.52  
  6   643 Williamson, Jacob      Fairfax Poli         7:08.76    6:39.44  
  7   636 Strong, William        Fairfax Poli         6:38.12    6:44.95  
  8  1803 Shelton, Malik         New Wave TC          6:32.00    6:57.49  
  9  1377 Costello, Aiden        Howard Count         7:27.00    7:49.29  
 10  1847 Jones, Anthony         Owings Mills         9:07.63    9:01.99  
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 1:00.00    1:06.03   2 
     1) 1193 Hawkins, Therman           2) 1246 Miller, Jaanai            
     3) 1300 Uphur, Cayden              4) 1301 Vaughn, Kameron           
  2 SeeYaa TC  'A'                                    1:00.00    1:06.57   2 
     1) 1918 Green, Calvin              2) 1919 Harper, Daniel            
     3) 1920 Hill, Darian               4) 1928 Norfleet, Mossimo         
  3 Sofcc Warriors  'A'                               1:03.00    1:07.25   2 
     1) 1952 Carter, Terrance           2) 1954 Chisley, Ghiair           
     3) 1957 Edwards, Kyrie             4) 1959 Garrett, Christian        
  4 Bowie Boys Girls Club Trackste  'A'               1:14.00    1:10.18   1 
     1) 98 Baker, Dawson                2) 107 Burke, Miles               
     3) 116 Cruz, Colby                 4) 129 Dudley, Bryce              
  5 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                     1:20.00    1:10.30   1 
     1) 1025 Brown, Trent               2) 1039 Evans, Isaiah             
     3) 1065 Johnson, Myles             4) 1083 Raeford, Jordan           
  6 Glenarden TC  'B'                                 1:01.00    1:11.40   2 
     1) 1112 Akin-Akinbulumo, Oluwafunn 2) 1132 Branch, Kindrik           
     3) 1207 Jackson, Marc              4) 1298 Trasada, Ahman            
  7 Firebirds AC  'A'                                 1:09.80    1:11.65   2 
     1) 731 Bathalon, Felipe            2) 733 Battle, Maurice            
     3) 742 Brown, Demari               4) 744 Burton, Owen               
  8 Bowie Boys Girls Club Trackste  'B'               1:16.00    1:12.50   1 
     1) 102 Blake, Josiah               2) 130 Dudley, Daniel             
     3) 140 Gottlieb, Allen             4) 155 Layeni, Ayanfeoluma        
  9 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                   1:06.00    1:14.81   2 
     1) 497 Bowman, Kyan                2) 506 Freeman, Donovan           
     3) 528 Kabassu, Kadim              4) 533 McNeil, Quinton            
 10 DC Speed TC  'A'                                  1:10.00    1:15.63   2 
     1) 390 Austin, Camarey             2) 394 Bostic, Damill             
     3) 404 Creighton, Langston         4) 446 Logan, Elijah              
 11 Bowie Boys Girls Club Trackste  'C'               1:20.00    1:16.33   1 
     1) 101 Bell, Emmitt                2) 120 Dailey, Andrew             
     3) 171 Redmond-Ridgeway, Joshua    4) 175 Rivera, Tomas              
 12 Glenarden TC  'C'                                 1:20.00    1:19.24   1 
     1) 1155 Cole, Christian            2) 1206 Jackson, Jarius           
     3) 1239 Marshall Jr, Daniel        4) 1250 Nicholas, Marcus          
 
Event 57  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sofcc Warriors  'A'                               5:38.71    5:28.35   2 
     1) 1952 Carter, Terrance           2) 1954 Chisley, Ghiair           
     3) 1955 Clover, Nathan             4) 1957 Edwards, Kyrie            
  2 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 5:25.00    5:42.23   2 
     1) 1112 Akin-Akinbulumo, Oluwafunn 2) 1193 Hawkins, Therman          
     3) 1246 Miller, Jaanai             4) 1301 Vaughn, Kameron           
  3 The Titans Of Maryland  'A'                       5:45.00    5:46.88   2 
     1) 2138 Badoo, Julien              2) 2169 Moore, Derrick            
     3) 2171 Pandithage, Minada         4) 2180 Taylor, Christopher       
  4 Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                   5:44.67    5:47.46   2 
     1) 662 Gillis, Karsam              2) 667 Hayer, Tariq               
     3) 669 Henderson, Christopher      4) 685 Moody, Kaden               
  5 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'A'               5:57.31    5:53.26   2 
     1) 1725 Minor, Khalil              2) 1732 Parker, Khalon            
     3) 1734 Phillips, Sage             4) 1748 Young, Avante             
  6 Firebirds AC  'A'                                 5:58.05    5:53.92   1 
     1) 731 Bathalon, Felipe            2) 742 Brown, Demari              
     3) 755 Cross, Nehemae              4) 769 Hall, Elijah               
  7 Glenarden TC  'B'                                 6:00.00    6:11.57   1 
     1) 1106 Abdul-Hakim, Haneef        2) 1132 Branch, Kindrik           
     3) 1206 Jackson, Jarius            4) 1298 Trasada, Ahman            
  8 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                     5:44.00    6:18.81   2 
     1) 1025 Brown, Trent               2) 1048 Gibbs, Jonah              
     3) 1065 Johnson, Myles             4) 1083 Raeford, Jordan           
  9 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'B'                   6:25.43    6:27.76   1 
     1) 491 Bacon, Ishier               2) 506 Freeman, Donovan           
 10 Track Express TC  'A'                             5:25.00    6:28.10   2 
     1) 2195 Bailey, Derrick            2) 2205 Cherry, Kamari            
     3) 2214 Griffin, Malcolm           4) 2216 Harris, Tarik             
 -- Living Waters Athletics  'A'                      5:44.00        DNF   2 
     1) 1612 Abrams, Nathan             2) 1614 Alexander, Derrick        
     3) 1620 Baldwin, Paul              4) 1635 Dillard, Jeremiah         
 
Event 58  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1    62 Devaughn, Vaughn       Baltimore Ci           2.61m      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
  2   591 Valentine, Anthony     Elite TC               3.05m      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
  3  1732 Parker, Khalon         Marlboro Boy           3.44m      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
  4  1635 Dillard, Jeremiah      Living Water           3.35m      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
  5   685 Moody, Kaden           Fasst Track            3.35m      2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
  6   129 Dudley, Bryce          Bowie Boys G           1.83m      2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
  7  1725 Minor, Khalil          Marlboro Boy           3.55m      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
  8  2410 White, Andre           Woodlawn Tra           2.60m      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
  9    89 Sparrow, Camaren       Baltimore Ci           2.69m      2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
 10  1476 Smith, Jude            Hummingbird            1.83m      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
 11   345 Campbell, Mason        Comets Of Ch           3.25m      2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
 12   255 Gibson, Daniel         Citi Track F           2.44m      2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
 13   151 Johnson, Trenton       Bowie Boys G           1.83m      2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
 14    81 McGinnis, Isaac        Baltimore Ci           2.03m      2.37m   NWI   7-09.50 
 15   744 Burton, Owen           Firebirds AC           2.43m      2.31m   NWI   7-07.00 
 16  1989 Robertson, Marcus      Southwestern           2.16m      2.15m   NWI   7-00.75 
 17  1436 Baker, Khari           Hummingbird            1.83m      2.05m   NWI   6-08.75 
 18  1441 Chapman, Jeremiah      Hummingbird            1.83m      2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
 19   993 Mullen, Je'mere        Ft Belvoir S                      1.92m   NWI   6-03.75 
 20   847 Buggs, Wade            Fort Meade H           2.12m      1.79m   NWI   5-10.50 
 21    15 Henry, Justice         Aberdeen Soa           2.46m      1.59m   NWI   5-02.75 
 --  1091 Taylor, Evan           Full Speed A                       FOUL                 
 --   998 Owens, Sean            Ft Belvoir S           1.21m       FOUL                 
 
Event 59  Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   900 Morales, Jadon         Frederick St           5.21m      5.38m   17-08.00 
  2  1748 Young, Avante          Marlboro Boy           4.33m      5.37m   17-07.50 
  3  2387 Williams, Marcellu     Vision Elite           4.57m      5.19m   17-00.50 
  4  1732 Parker, Khalon         Marlboro Boy           4.33m      4.95m   16-03.00 
  5  1612 Abrams, Nathan         Living Water           4.27m      4.73m   15-06.25 
  6  1725 Minor, Khalil          Marlboro Boy           4.33m      4.63m   15-02.25 
  7  1631 Coles, Leonard         Living Water           5.79m      4.29m   14-01.00 
  8  1009 Sealey, Devin          Ft Belvoir S           3.79m      4.24m   13-11.00 
  9  1653 Minor, Dylan           Living Water           4.57m      3.98m   13-00.75 
 10   446 Logan, Elijah          DC Speed TC            4.33m      3.83m   12-06.75 
 11  1623 Benning, Cedric        Living Water           3.66m      3.56m   11-08.25 
 12  1476 Smith, Jude            Hummingbird            3.66m      3.56m   11-08.25 
 13  1039 Evans, Isaiah          Full Speed A           3.66m      3.54m   11-07.50 
 14   328 Millhouse, Elijah      Columbia Exp           5.19m      3.34m   10-11.50 
 15  1851 Montrose, Gordon       Owings Mills           2.16m      3.32m   10-10.75 
 16   972 Inthavongsa, Kaide     Ft Belvoir S           2.70m      3.13m   10-03.25 
 17   730 Basembe, Joa           Firebirds AC           5.20m      3.13m   10-03.25 
 18  1614 Alexander, Derrick     Living Water           4.39m      3.10m   10-02.00 
 19  1847 Jones, Anthony         Owings Mills           2.72m      2.57m    8-05.25 
 20  2396 Hodge, Kendall         Woodlawn Tra           1.32m      0.93m    3-00.75 
 
Event 60  Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1476 Smith, Jude            Hummingbird           14.14m     15.97m      52-05 
  2   755 Cross, Nehemae         Firebirds AC           5.12m     15.23m      50-00 
  3  2446 Kadel, William         McLean Youth          12.92m     14.29m      46-10 
  4  1025 Brown, Trent           Full Speed A          11.81m     13.12m      43-00 
  5   539 Oliver, Rashaun        Ebenezer Ame          11.30m     12.17m      39-11 
  6   230 Hyman, Caynen          Cavalier-Cav           7.01m     11.62m      38-01 
  7  1048 Gibbs, Jonah           Full Speed A          11.35m     11.48m      37-08 
  8   446 Logan, Elijah          DC Speed TC           11.69m     11.10m      36-05 
  9  2387 Williams, Marcellu     Vision Elite          10.92m     10.15m      33-04 
 10  1647 Howard, Jerrel         Living Water          10.36m      9.84m      32-03 
 11  1967 Richburg, Ke'Juan      Sofcc Warrio           9.20m      9.73m      31-11 
 12  1629 Clark, Cole            Living Water          11.32m      9.72m      31-11 
 13   519 Jeffery, Amare         Ebenezer Ame           6.88m      9.28m      30-05 
 14  1757 Palmer, Brandynn       McKim Knight          11.00m      8.66m      28-05 
 15   506 Freeman, Donovan       Ebenezer Ame           7.34m      8.03m      26-04 
 16   730 Basembe, Joa           Firebirds AC           5.14m      7.30m      23-11 
 17   756 Cure, Dewitt           Firebirds AC           5.13m      7.22m      23-08 
 18   328 Millhouse, Elijah      Columbia Exp           5.16m      7.16m      23-06 
 19  1847 Jones, Anthony         Owings Mills           9.42m      7.11m      23-04 
 20  1762 Stinson, Tyler         McKim Knight           8.24m      6.81m      22-04 
 21   972 Inthavongsa, Kaide     Ft Belvoir S           9.85m      6.24m      20-06 
 --  1155 Cole, Christian        Glenarden TC           9.14m       FOUL            
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1038 Evans, Hope            Full Speed A           13.59      14.18q  NWI  2 
  2   679 Lewis, Taylor          Fasst Track            13.95      14.43q  NWI  4 
  3  2096 Ruffin, Amanda         Team Acceler           14.53      14.59q  NWI  2 
  4   885 Barou, Milca           Frederick St           14.76      14.73q  NWI  3 
  5   167 Perrow, Victoria       Bowie Boys G           13.69      14.78q  NWI  3 
  6  1102 Wilson, Nya            Full Speed A           14.43      14.82q  NWI  3 
  7  1074 Morgan, Nya            Full Speed A           14.30      14.83q  NWI  1 
  8   422 Hadley, Lauren         DC Speed TC            14.42      15.10q  NWI  4 
  9  1114 Alves, Leia            Glenarden TC           14.27      15.18   NWI  1 
 10  1823 Boston, Jaila          Owings Mills           15.18      15.27   NWI  2 
 11  1973 Sparrow, Madison       Sofcc Warrio           14.57      15.29   NWI  2 
 12  2137 Badoo, Giselle         The Titans O           14.87      15.37   NWI  4 
 13  2338 Jones-Suggs, Makay     Vienna Youth           15.32      15.55   NWI  2 
 14    94 Williams, Azariah      Baltimore Ci           15.09      15.61   NWI  4 
 15  1663 Scrivner, Abrielle     Living Water           15.00      15.63   NWI  1 
 16  2102 Watts, Carmen          Team Acceler           15.58      15.63   NWI  1 
 17  1980 James, Nia             Southwestern           15.00      15.65   NWI  1 
 18  1854 Oridedi, Ameerah       Owings Mills           15.65      15.72   NWI  4 
 19  1950 Beatty, Alexis         Sofcc Warrio           15.44      15.92   NWI  4 
 20   659 Fogle, Eohna           Fasst Track            15.33      15.94   NWI  3 
 21  1900 Anoma, Arah            Randallstown           16.33      16.34   NWI  2 
 22  1505 Rollins, Monique       Joppatowne R           16.34      16.61   NWI  3 
 23   629 Rodriguez, Caitlin     Fairfax Poli           15.94      16.63   NWI  3 
 24  2459 Green, Kamryn          Baltimore Ci                      16.78   NWI  4 
 25  2408 Sydnor, Larrin         Woodlawn Tra           16.44      17.07   NWI  4 
 26   211 Messenger, Sophie      Catonsville            16.45      17.08   NWI  1 
 27  2335 Freeman, Olivia        Vienna Youth           16.73      17.90   NWI  1 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1038 Evans, Hope            Full Speed A           14.18      14.17   NWI 
  2   679 Lewis, Taylor          Fasst Track            14.43      14.49   NWI 
  3  2096 Ruffin, Amanda         Team Acceler           14.59      14.65   NWI 
  4   167 Perrow, Victoria       Bowie Boys G           14.78      14.73   NWI 
  5   885 Barou, Milca           Frederick St           14.73      15.04   NWI 
  6  1074 Morgan, Nya            Full Speed A           14.83      15.18   NWI 
  7  1102 Wilson, Nya            Full Speed A           14.82      15.19   NWI 
  8   422 Hadley, Lauren         DC Speed TC            15.10      15.29   NWI 
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1038 Evans, Hope            Full Speed A           28.87      29.33q  NWI  3 
  2   592 Valentine, Satori      Elite TC               31.20      30.62q  NWI  2 
  3   679 Lewis, Taylor          Fasst Track            29.65      30.74q  NWI  1 
  4  1971 Smith, Talayziah       Sofcc Warrio           29.49      30.90q  NWI  2 
  5  1538 Hewitt, Felicia        Knights TC             30.66      30.95q  NWI  4 
  6  2234 Johnson, Jordyn        Track Expres           29.50      31.13q  NWI  1 
  7   370 Phillips, Leah         Comets Of Ch           29.23      31.19q  NWI  4 
  8   422 Hadley, Lauren         DC Speed TC            30.87      31.36q  NWI  3 
  9   885 Barou, Milca           Frederick St           31.97      31.38   NWI  3 
 10   251 Diggs, Aniya           Citi Track F           32.22      31.66   NWI  4 
 11  3100 Mi'Kaila, Terrell      Track Expres           30.94      31.77   NWI  4 
 12  1432 Babb, Tori             Hummingbird            30.88      31.95   NWI  3 
 13  2078 June, Maya             Team Acceler           31.64      32.04   NWI  1 
 14  2137 Badoo, Giselle         The Titans O           32.11      32.09   NWI  3 
 15   503 Dickerson, Janae       Ebenezer Ame           30.61      32.09   NWI  2 
 16  1856 Oridedi, Rashidat      Owings Mills           33.13      33.17   NWI  2 
 17   167 Perrow, Victoria       Bowie Boys G           31.84      33.20   NWI  2 
 18  2338 Jones-Suggs, Makay     Vienna Youth           33.80      33.20   NWI  2 
 19  1114 Alves, Leia            Glenarden TC           31.69      33.23   NWI  1 
 20  1854 Oridedi, Ameerah       Owings Mills           33.15      33.24   NWI  1 
 21   828 Taylor, Ayauna         Firebirds AC           31.93      34.00   NWI  4 
 22  1980 James, Nia             Southwestern           33.60      34.32   NWI  1 
 23  1827 Brunson, Kayla         Owings Mills           35.81      34.42   NWI  2 
 24  2286 Fleenor, Caroline      Unattached             34.40      34.52   NWI  3 
 25  1831 Dickerson, Jalen       Owings Mills           35.57      34.59   NWI  1 
 26  2407 Sydnor, Larri          Woodlawn Tra           35.08      35.58   NWI  4 
 27  2459 Green, Kamryn          Baltimore Ci                      35.94   NWI  4 
 28   962 Finney, Brianna        Ft Belvoir S           35.09      36.90   NWI  2 
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1  1038 Evans, Hope            Full Speed A           29.33      29.34   NWI  1 
  2   679 Lewis, Taylor          Fasst Track            30.74      29.83   NWI  1 
  3   592 Valentine, Satori      Elite TC               30.62      30.62   NWI  1 
  4   370 Phillips, Leah         Comets Of Ch           31.19      30.62   NWI  1 
  5  1971 Smith, Talayziah       Sofcc Warrio           30.90      30.79   NWI  1 
  5   885 Barou, Milca           Frederick St           31.38      30.79   NWI  2 
  7  2234 Johnson, Jordyn        Track Expres           31.13      31.08   NWI  1 
  8  1538 Hewitt, Felicia        Knights TC             30.95      31.66   NWI  1 
 
Event 104  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   592 Valentine, Satori      Elite TC             1:10.75    1:08.35q  3 
  2  1461 Okoye, Urenna          Hummingbird          1:11.83    1:10.08q  1 
  3   656 Cunningham, Kaiya      Fasst Track          1:13.28    1:10.57q  4 
  4  2385 Watts, Javon           Vision Elite         1:08.10    1:10.96q  3 
  5    94 Williams, Azariah      Baltimore Ci         1:14.82    1:11.28q  3 
  6  1538 Hewitt, Felicia        Knights TC           1:09.06    1:11.61q  2 
  7   503 Dickerson, Janae       Ebenezer Ame         1:10.46    1:11.76q  4 
  8   370 Phillips, Leah         Comets Of Ch         1:09.85    1:11.76q  4 
  9  1697 Foss, Noelle           Marlboro Boy         1:11.90    1:11.93   1 
 10  1971 Smith, Talayziah       Sofcc Warrio         1:10.73    1:12.80   2 
 11  2126 Nichols, Tamra         Team Network         1:13.28    1:13.44   2 
 12  2201 Brooks, Lauren         Track Expres         1:06.00    1:14.20   1 
 13   792 Martin, Ebony          Firebirds AC         1:13.46    1:14.60   4 
 14  2137 Badoo, Giselle         The Titans O         1:13.04    1:15.57   3 
 15  1661 Rivers, Mia            Living Water         1:19.77    1:16.54   1 
 16   272 Washington, Asiah      Citi Track F         1:16.57    1:16.59   1 
 17  1196 Hewitt, Cameron        Glenarden TC         1:14.71    1:17.48   2 
 18  2286 Fleenor, Caroline      Unattached           1:15.44    1:17.59   1 
 19   883 Avakian, Brianna       Frederick St         1:17.14    1:18.33   3 
 20   966 Harris, Makiah         Ft Belvoir S         1:17.23    1:18.43   2 
 21  1856 Oridedi, Rashidat      Owings Mills         1:17.85    1:19.56   4 
 22  1285 Smith, Noa             Glenarden TC         1:18.77    1:19.89   2 
 23  2313 Poulos, Maria          Unattached           1:18.60    1:20.58   4 
 24   629 Rodriguez, Caitlin     Fairfax Poli         1:19.21    1:21.53   3 
 25  1505 Rollins, Monique       Joppatowne R         1:20.84    1:21.90   3 
 26  1516 Young, Sydney          Joppatowne R         1:23.91    1:22.36   3 
 27   872 Reid, Solena           Fort Meade H         1:22.88    1:23.66   4 
 28   962 Finney, Brianna        Ft Belvoir S         1:21.70    1:23.67   4 
 29  2335 Freeman, Olivia        Vienna Youth         1:21.45    1:24.50   2 
 
Event 104  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2385 Watts, Javon           Vision Elite         1:10.96    1:06.38  
  2  1461 Okoye, Urenna          Hummingbird          1:10.08    1:07.92  
  3   592 Valentine, Satori      Elite TC             1:08.35    1:08.29  
  4  1538 Hewitt, Felicia        Knights TC           1:11.61    1:09.18  
  5   656 Cunningham, Kaiya      Fasst Track          1:10.57    1:09.31  
  6   370 Phillips, Leah         Comets Of Ch         1:11.76    1:09.40  
  7   503 Dickerson, Janae       Ebenezer Ame         1:11.76    1:09.68  
  8    94 Williams, Azariah      Baltimore Ci         1:11.28    1:11.19  
 
Event 105  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2385 Watts, Javon           Vision Elite         2:35.00    2:42.65  
  2   370 Phillips, Leah         Comets Of Ch         2:48.03    2:42.66  
  3  2126 Nichols, Tamra         Team Network         2:55.68    2:47.18  
  4   656 Cunningham, Kaiya      Fasst Track          2:50.47    2:49.42  
  5   372 Potter, Christine      Comets Of Ch         2:59.90    2:54.10  
  6   732 Bathalon, Paula        Firebirds AC         2:49.25    2:55.14  
  6  1697 Foss, Noelle           Marlboro Boy         2:54.21    2:55.14  
  8  1538 Hewitt, Felicia        Knights TC           2:57.03    2:55.71  
  9  1886 Robinson, Madison      Pikesville C         3:00.64    2:56.32  
 10   172 Reid, Arian            Bowie Boys G         2:50.00    2:56.70  
 11    82 McGinnis, Morgan       Baltimore Ci         2:58.79    2:58.13  
 12   990 Montgomery, Skyela     Ft Belvoir S         3:07.60    2:59.61  
 13   991 Montgomery, Solenn     Ft Belvoir S         3:12.70    3:00.03  
 14  2313 Poulos, Maria          Unattached           2:55.90    3:00.46  
 15  2134 Albertini, Ava         The Titans O         3:04.19    3:00.80  
 16   777 Harris, Sarina         Firebirds AC         3:03.12    3:01.85  
 17   272 Washington, Asiah      Citi Track F         2:57.23    3:03.29  
 18  1516 Young, Sydney          Joppatowne R         3:15.43    3:06.00  
 19   624 Orozco, Hannah         Fairfax Poli         3:08.20    3:07.39  
 20  2193 Armstrong, Tess        Track Expres                    3:16.52  
 21   978 Knight, Kristynn       Ft Belvoir S         3:21.20    3:18.02  
 22  1406 Medillin, Sofia        Howard Count         3:05.59    3:18.26  
 23  2399 Lewis, Keante          Woodlawn Tra         3:16.13    3:24.26  
 24  2408 Sydnor, Larrin         Woodlawn Tra         3:29.51    3:27.54  
 25  2358 Adkins, Natalie        Vision Elite         3:00.00    3:34.74  
 26   153 Jones, Rhiley          Bowie Boys G         3:30.00    3:38.75  
 27  2379 Moye, Tia              Vision Elite                    3:39.27  
 
Event 106  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1747 Wright, Ariana         Marlboro Boy         5:45.00    5:46.84  
  2   732 Bathalon, Paula        Firebirds AC         5:53.79    5:48.32  
  3  1886 Robinson, Madison      Pikesville C         6:01.04    5:52.18  
  4    91 Summerville, Thail     Baltimore Ci         6:15.60    5:55.42  
  5  2126 Nichols, Tamra         Team Network         5:20.00    5:56.27  
  6  1473 Simmons, Regan         Hummingbird          6:00.00    6:04.59  
  7   624 Orozco, Hannah         Fairfax Poli         6:16.26    6:08.02  
  8   991 Montgomery, Solenn     Ft Belvoir S         6:16.45    6:09.79  
  9    82 McGinnis, Morgan       Baltimore Ci         6:13.20    6:11.11  
 10   990 Montgomery, Skyela     Ft Belvoir S         6:11.65    6:19.65  
 11   172 Reid, Arian            Bowie Boys G         6:00.00    6:20.28  
 12  2316 Reppert, Margaux       Unattached           6:29.40    6:24.77  
 13  2352 Sullivan, Anna         Vienna Youth         6:21.93    6:29.38  
 14  1406 Medillin, Sofia        Howard Count         6:56.00    6:32.99  
 15   106 Bullock, Gianna        Bowie Boys G         6:00.00    6:32.99  
 16  2399 Lewis, Keante          Woodlawn Tra         6:38.52    6:50.13  
 
Event 107  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   880 Wilson, Gabrielle      Fort Meade H        10:54.23   10:28.72  
  2  1557 Neal, Kaiya            Knights TC          12:33.00   10:43.79  
  3  1522 Cameron, Kennedy       Knights TC          12:22.00   10:44.80  
  4  1565 Schmidt, Sydney        Knights TC          12:23.00   11:21.91  
  5  2389 Williams, Tiarra       Vision Elite        10:00.00   13:12.72  
  5   217 Addison, Imani         Cavalier-Cav        12:25.00   13:12.72  
  7    97 Bah, Kadijahu          Bowie Boys G        10:00.00   14:24.97  
 
Event 108  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                     1:22.00      59.78   1 
     1) 1036 Dodson, Mayla              2) 1038 Evans, Hope               
     3) 1064 Johnson, Maya              4) 1074 Morgan, Nya               
  2 Track Express TC  'A'                               58.00    1:00.19   3 
     1) 2201 Brooks, Lauren             2) 2217 Harvey, Jeilani           
     3) 2234 Johnson, Jordyn            4) 2257 Terrell, Mi'Kaila         
  3 Glenarden TC  'A'                                   58.00    1:01.03   3 
     1) 1114 Alves, Leia                2) 1196 Hewitt, Cameron           
     3) 1285 Smith, Noa                 4) 1288 Stewart, Lauren           
  4 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                       58.00    1:01.23   3 
     1) 2078 June, Maya                 2) 2087 Moore, Nya                
     3) 2096 Ruffin, Amanda             4) 2102 Watts, Carmen             
  5 New Wave TC  'A'                                  1:05.00    1:02.43   2 
     1) 1786 Banjo, Salome              2) 1790 Carrington, Gwendolyn     
     3) 1792 Dixon, Dayanna             4) 1797 Golatt, Grace             
  6 Owings Mills TC  'A'                              1:06.00    1:02.92   2 
     1) 1823 Boston, Jaila              2) 1827 Brunson, Kayla            
     3) 1831 Dickerson, Jalen           4) 1854 Oridedi, Ameerah          
  7 DC Speed TC  'A'                                  1:03.00    1:03.09   2 
     1) 389 Asbury, Kalyn               2) 418 Glen, Jewell               
     3) 422 Hadley, Lauren              4) 436 Jones, Natassja            
  8 Cavalier-Cavalette TC  'A'                        1:01.00    1:03.32   3 
     1) 217 Addison, Imani              2) 218 Atwater, Kennedy           
     3) 229 Hyman, Arai                 4) 234 Miller, Madison            
  9 Team Accelerate Maryland  'B'                     1:00.00    1:03.48   3 
     1) 2064 Dorah, Noa                 2) 2088 Moore, Orianna            
     3) 2089 Morrison, Destiny          4) 2090 Osula-Okhioigbe, Adesua   
 10 Bowie Boys Girls Club Trackste  'A'               1:22.00    1:03.74   1 
     1) 95 Adenuga, Mitun               2) 127 Dotts, Marlee              
     3) 143 Hansford, Daia              4) 154 Joof, Toni                 
 11 Firebirds AC  'A'                                 1:03.50    1:04.17   2 
     1) 745 Cathey, Aya                 2) 759 Einsmann, Arabella         
     3) 792 Martin, Ebony               4) 795 Minor, Kayla               
 12 Sofcc Warriors  'A'                               1:05.00    1:04.73   2 
     1) 1950 Beatty, Alexis             2) 1956 Corinitcher, Jorydn       
     3) 1971 Smith, Talayziah           4) 1973 Sparrow, Madison          
 13 Living Waters Athletics  'A'                      1:02.00    1:05.44   3 
     1) 1628 Butler, Niya               2) 1660 Ragland, Dymond           
     3) 1661 Rivers, Mia                4) 1663 Scrivner, Abrielle        
 14 Hummingbird TC  'A'                                 58.00    1:06.23   3 
     1) 1432 Babb, Tori                 2) 1433 Bailey, Courtney          
     3) 1459 Mack, Mikayla              4) 1461 Okoye, Urenna             
 15 Track Express TC  'B'                             1:03.00    1:06.67   3 
     1) 2188 Akil, Imani                2) 2194 Ausbon, Abria             
     3) 2196 Bailey, Morgan             4) 2206 Contee, Riley             
 16 Glenarden TC  'C'                                 1:22.00    1:07.68   1 
     1) 1219 Jones, Safiyah             2) 1248 Morton, Mikiah            
     3) 1319 Willis, Morgan             4) 1322 Wong, Atira               
 17 Glenarden TC  'B'                                 1:22.00    1:11.51   2 
     1) 1188 Harris, Aaryn              2) 1202 Howell, Talaya            
     3) 1231 Logan, Jordan              4) 1252 Okanlawon, Destiny        
 18 Aberdeen Soaring Eagles TC  'A'                   1:06.00    1:14.17   2 
     1) 5 Benjamin, Chyann              2) 17 Kittle, Danzig              
     3) 19 Lindsey, Maria               4) 22 Masis-Smitt, Aaliyah        
 
Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Track Express TC  'A'                             4:35.00    4:59.59   2 
     1) 2201 Brooks, Lauren             2) 2217 Harvey, Jeilani           
     3) 2234 Johnson, Jordyn            4) 2257 Terrell, Mi'Kaila         
  2 Hummingbird TC  'A'                               4:52.00    5:04.26   2 
     1) 1432 Babb, Tori                 2) 1433 Bailey, Courtney          
     3) 1447 Doumbouya, Simone          4) 1459 Mack, Mikayla             
  3 Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                   5:11.25    5:06.64   1 
     1) 656 Cunningham, Kaiya           2) 659 Fogle, Eohna               
     3) 677 Jones, Natalie              4) 679 Lewis, Taylor              
  4 Firebirds AC  'A'                                 5:14.13    5:12.59   1 
     1) 732 Bathalon, Paula             2) 759 Einsmann, Arabella         
     3) 777 Harris, Sarina              4) 792 Martin, Ebony              
  5 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 4:55.00    5:12.87   2 
     1) 1188 Harris, Aaryn              2) 1196 Hewitt, Cameron           
     3) 1285 Smith, Noa                 4) 1288 Stewart, Lauren           
  6 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                     5:20.00    5:19.79   1 
     1) 2064 Dorah, Noa                 2) 2078 June, Maya                
     3) 2087 Moore, Nya                 4) 2089 Morrison, Destiny         
  7 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                     4:52.00    5:24.82   2 
     1) 1022 Anderson, Kuren            2) 1064 Johnson, Maya             
     3) 1074 Morgan, Nya                4) 1102 Wilson, Nya               
  8 Baltimore City Track Field  'A'                   4:57.00    5:27.35   1 
     1) 41 Anderson, Janel              2) 61 Devaughn, Chanell           
     3) 91 Summerville, Thaila          4) 94 Williams, Azariah           
  9 Ft Belvoir Sonic Boom TC  'B'                     6:03.30    5:37.45   1 
     1) 933 Avant, Abrianna             2) 978 Knight, Kristynn           
     3) 982 Lewis, Keris                4) 1010 Shields, Sierra           
 10 Bowie Boys Girls Club Trackste  'A'               4:52.00    5:39.77   2 
     1) 106 Bullock, Gianna             2) 127 Dotts, Marlee              
     3) 165 Morris, Jessica             4) 167 Perrow, Victoria           
 11 Track Express TC  'B'                             4:45.00    5:45.92   2 
     1) 2193 Armstrong, Tess            2) 2194 Ausbon, Abria             
     3) 2196 Bailey, Morgan             4) 2206 Contee, Riley             
 12 Glenarden TC  'B'                                 4:55.00    5:56.17   2 
     1) 1202 Howell, Talaya             2) 1219 Jones, Safiyah            
     3) 1231 Logan, Jordan              4) 1319 Willis, Morgan            
 13 Ft Belvoir Sonic Boom TC  'A'                     6:10.65    5:58.29   1 
     1) 931 Atkinson, Alana             2) 962 Finney, Brianna            
     3) 966 Harris, Makiah              4) 990 Montgomery, Skyelar        
 14 Glenarden TC  'C'                                 4:55.00    6:23.90   2 
     1) 1252 Okanlawon, Destiny         2) 1275 Rose, Denaij              
     3) 1306 Waters, Quincy             4) 1317 Willis, Kendall           
 
Event 110  High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1382 Dula, Niara            Howard Count           1.14m      0.97m    3-02.25 
  2  1889 Casson, Charnay        Pioneer AC             1.20m      0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Event 111  Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   592 Valentine, Satori      Elite TC               3.70m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  2  1663 Scrivner, Abrielle     Living Water           3.58m      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
  3   537 Newell, D'Mia          Ebenezer Ame           2.92m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  4  2087 Moore, Nya             Team Acceler           3.61m      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
  5  2385 Watts, Javon           Vision Elite           3.05m      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
  6  1089 Taylor, Aja            Full Speed A           3.13m      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
  7   381 Wilkerson, Daniell     Comets Of Ch           2.89m      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
  8   234 Miller, Madison        Cavalier-Cav           3.07m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  8   659 Fogle, Eohna           Fasst Track            3.29m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
 10   229 Hyman, Arai            Cavalier-Cav           3.39m      3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
 11   106 Bullock, Gianna        Bowie Boys G           3.32m      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
 12  2408 Sydnor, Larrin         Woodlawn Tra           3.00m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
 13  2035 Rankin, Victoria       Summers Geor           2.86m      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
 14  1823 Boston, Jaila          Owings Mills           3.19m      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
 15  2399 Lewis, Keante          Woodlawn Tra           3.13m      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
 16  2338 Jones-Suggs, Makay     Vienna Youth           3.50m      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
 17  1980 James, Nia             Southwestern           2.77m      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
 18  1433 Bailey, Courtney       Hummingbird            3.60m      2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
 19   218 Atwater, Kennedy       Cavalier-Cav           3.07m      2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
 20    82 McGinnis, Morgan       Baltimore Ci           2.79m      2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
 21   872 Reid, Solena           Fort Meade H           2.62m      1.23m   NWI   4-00.50 
 
Event 112  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2407 Sydnor, Larri          Woodlawn Tra           7.17m      8.04m   26-04.50 
  2  1557 Neal, Kaiya            Knights TC             2.87m      6.79m   22-03.50 
  3   895 Jones, Ariana          Frederick St           6.32m      5.75m   18-10.50 
  4  1475 Singleton, Alaiyah     Hummingbird            5.79m      5.39m   17-08.25 
  5  1672 Williams, Paris        Living Water           5.18m      5.39m   17-08.25 
  6   260 McDuffie, Kamerin      Citi Track F           5.18m      5.38m   17-08.00 
  7  1036 Dodson, Mayla          Full Speed A           4.72m      4.84m   15-10.50 
  8  1064 Johnson, Maya          Full Speed A           4.35m      4.57m   15-00.00 
  9  2358 Adkins, Natalie        Vision Elite           4.64m      4.12m   13-06.25 
 10   389 Asbury, Kalyn          DC Speed TC            4.62m      4.06m   13-04.00 
 11  1447 Doumbouya, Simone      Hummingbird            4.81m      3.91m   12-10.00 
 12   608 Douglas, Jaelyn        Fairfax Poli           3.08m      3.53m   11-07.00 
 
Event 113  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2407 Sydnor, Larri          Woodlawn Tra          16.76m     17.17m      56-04 
  2   389 Asbury, Kalyn          DC Speed TC           13.26m     17.04m      55-11 
  3   143 Hansford, Daia         Bowie Boys G          18.61m     15.50m      50-10 
  4   607 Cummings, Terra        Fairfax Poli           0.07m     13.92m      45-08 
  5  1447 Doumbouya, Simone      Hummingbird            9.62m     13.09m      42-11 
  6  1756 Moore, Icelyn          McKim Knight          12.70m     12.37m      40-07 
  7   260 McDuffie, Kamerin      Citi Track F          12.19m     11.92m      39-01 
  8   729 Basembe, Abrielle      Firebirds AC          12.10m     11.69m      38-04 
  9   782 Jackson, Kendall       Firebirds AC          12.19m     11.66m      38-03 
 10   537 Newell, D'Mia          Ebenezer Ame          13.76m     11.30m      37-01 
 11  2358 Adkins, Natalie        Vision Elite           9.09m     10.19m      33-05 
 12   165 Morris, Jessica        Bowie Boys G          10.56m      9.82m      32-03 
 13   217 Addison, Imani         Cavalier-Cav           7.94m      9.16m      30-01 
 14  1022 Anderson, Kuren        Full Speed A           9.60m      8.87m      29-01 
 15  1888 Anderson, Daynah       Pioneer AC             7.23m      7.88m      25-10 
 16  1728 Moody, Carmen          Marlboro Boy           6.99m      7.17m      23-06 
 17  1764 Williams, Shania       McKim Knight          15.00m      6.24m      20-06 
 
Event 114  Triathlon Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   229 Hyman, Arai            Cavalier-Cav             875        714  
  2   218 Atwater, Kennedy       Cavalier-Cav             875        677  
  3  1459 Mack, Mikayla          Hummingbird              735        607  
  4  1747 Wright, Ariana         Marlboro Boy             875        589  
  5  1473 Simmons, Regan         Hummingbird              716        578  
  6  2456 Schwartz, Christin     Rockville St             881        523  
  7   234 Miller, Madison        Cavalier-Cav             875        462  
  8  1382 Dula, Niara            Howard Count             881        388  
  9  1756 Moore, Icelyn          McKim Knight             720        315  
 10  2379 Moye, Tia              Vision Elite                        239  
 11  1764 Williams, Shania       McKim Knight                        208  
 12  2389 Williams, Tiarra       Vision Elite             735        141  
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   218 Atwater, Kennedy       Cavalier-Cav             4.73m   15-06.25    191
  2  1459 Mack, Mikayla          Hummingbird              4.36m   14-03.75    168
  3   229 Hyman, Arai            Cavalier-Cav             4.13m   13-06.75    154
  4  1473 Simmons, Regan         Hummingbird              4.11m   13-06.00    153
  5  1382 Dula, Niara            Howard Count             3.96m   13-00.00    144
  6  2389 Williams, Tiarra       Vision Elite             3.66m   12-00.25    125
  7  2456 Schwartz, Christin     Rockville St             3.63m   11-11.00    123
  8  1756 Moore, Icelyn          McKim Knight             3.61m   11-10.25    122
  9   234 Miller, Madison        Cavalier-Cav             3.59m   11-09.50    121
  9  1433 Bailey, Courtney       Hummingbird              3.59m   11-09.50    121
 11  2379 Moye, Tia              Vision Elite             3.53m   11-07.00    117
 12  1747 Wright, Ariana         Marlboro Boy             3.50m   11-05.75    115
 13  1764 Williams, Shania       McKim Knight             2.89m    9-05.75     79
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   229 Hyman, Arai            Cavalier-Cav             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  2  2456 Schwartz, Christin     Rockville St             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  2   234 Miller, Madison        Cavalier-Cav             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  2  1459 Mack, Mikayla          Hummingbird              1.05m    3-05.25    180
  5  1747 Wright, Ariana         Marlboro Boy             1.00m    3-03.25    141
  5   218 Atwater, Kennedy       Cavalier-Cav             1.00m    3-03.25    141
  7  1756 Moore, Icelyn          McKim Knight             0.95m    3-01.25    104
  7  1764 Williams, Shania       McKim Knight             0.95m    3-01.25    104
  9  1473 Simmons, Regan         Hummingbird              0.90m    2-11.50     71
  9  1382 Dula, Niara            Howard Count             0.90m    2-11.50     71
 11  2379 Moye, Tia              Vision Elite             0.85m    2-09.50     41
 12  2389 Williams, Tiarra       Vision Elite             0.80m    2-07.50     16
 12  1433 Bailey, Courtney       Hummingbird              0.80m    2-07.50     16
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1473 Simmons, Regan         Hummingbird              31.96   NWI  2    354
  2   218 Atwater, Kennedy       Cavalier-Cav             32.11   NWI  2    345
  3   229 Hyman, Arai            Cavalier-Cav             32.23   NWI  2    338
  4  1747 Wright, Ariana         Marlboro Boy             32.30   NWI  2    333
  5  1459 Mack, Mikayla          Hummingbird              33.63   NWI  2    259
  6  2456 Schwartz, Christin     Rockville St             34.39   NWI  2    220
  7  1382 Dula, Niara            Howard Count             35.39   NWI  1    173
  8   234 Miller, Madison        Cavalier-Cav             35.67   NWI  2    161
  9  1756 Moore, Icelyn          McKim Knight             37.57   NWI  2     89
 10  2379 Moye, Tia              Vision Elite             37.81   NWI  1     81
 11  1764 Williams, Shania       McKim Knight             40.04   NWI  1     25
 12  2389 Williams, Tiarra       Vision Elite             51.14   NWI  1 
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1615 Allen, Ashton          Living Water           12.64      13.44q  NWI  1 
  2  1673 Willie, Ryan           Living Water           12.67      13.66q  NWI  2 
  3   464 Muhammad, Zahir        DC Speed TC            13.74      13.98q  NWI  1 
  4   648 Bangura, Sieh          Fasst Track            13.61      14.18q  NWI  2 
  5   964 Grant, James           Ft Belvoir S           13.75      14.23q  NWI  1 
  6   707 Trotz, Kamari          Fasst Track            13.80      14.31q  NWI  2 
  7  1648 Jones, Cameron         Living Water           13.55      14.43q  NWI  3 
  8   131 Dudley, Kenny          Bowie Boys G           13.06      14.49q  NWI  3 
  9  1808 Strong, Dorian         New Wave TC            13.52      14.82   NWI  4 
 10  1417 Ruley, Joshua          Howard Count           15.24      14.87   NWI  1 
 11  1880 Windapo, Yemi          Owings Mills           14.74      14.88   NWI  2 
 12  1624 Bouknight, Jalen       Living Water           13.44      14.91   NWI  4 
 13  1654 Moore, Keion           Living Water           14.01      14.93   NWI  3 
 14  1961 Hankerson, Kesean      Sofcc Warrio           14.51      15.08   NWI  2 
 15  2458 Trice, Tyree           Rockville St           15.13      15.11   NWI  1 
 16  1375 Carr, Benjamin         Howard Count           15.09      15.17   NWI  2 
 17  2019 Davis, Jaeden          Summers Geor           14.66      15.18   NWI  1 
 18   805 Piatt, Marquez         Firebirds AC           14.77      15.25   NWI  3 
 19    72 Hicks, Carl            Baltimore Ci           15.35      15.27   NWI  3 
 20  1494 Hardy, Jawan           Joppatowne R           15.33      15.28   NWI  2 
 21  1968 Roy, Stevie            Sofcc Warrio           14.51      15.34   NWI  1 
 22  2080 Lancaster, Marques     Team Acceler           14.93      15.40   NWI  4 
 23  1990 Ross, Ryan             Southwestern           14.95      15.43   NWI  3 
 24   674 Jackson, Justin        Fasst Track            14.18      15.44   NWI  4 
 25   812 Ricks, Xavier          Firebirds AC           14.89      15.52   NWI  4 
 26   296 Davies, Ethan          Cobra TC               15.62      15.58   NWI  2 
 27  1922 Hill, Dominic          SeeYaa TC              15.39      15.61   NWI  4 
 28  1485 Brown, Keyon           Joppatowne R           15.38      15.64   NWI  4 
 29   644 Wilson, Henry          Fairfax Poli           14.47      15.64   NWI  3 
 30   207 Hartmann, Aaron        Catonsville            15.62      15.78   NWI  3 
 31   294 Clark, Jaden           Cobra TC               14.29      15.79   NWI  4 
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1673 Willie, Ryan           Living Water           13.66      13.77   NWI 
  2  1615 Allen, Ashton          Living Water           13.44      13.82   NWI 
  3   131 Dudley, Kenny          Bowie Boys G           14.49      14.27   NWI 
  4   464 Muhammad, Zahir        DC Speed TC            13.98      14.35   NWI 
  5  1648 Jones, Cameron         Living Water           14.43      14.35   NWI 
  6   648 Bangura, Sieh          Fasst Track            14.18      14.38   NWI 
  7   707 Trotz, Kamari          Fasst Track            14.31      14.58   NWI 
  8   964 Grant, James           Ft Belvoir S           14.23      14.59   NWI 
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1615 Allen, Ashton          Living Water           26.91      27.01q  NWI  3 
  2  3093 McDaniels, Mordeca     Track Expres                      28.06q  NWI  4 
  3  1558 Parker, Gregory        Knights TC             28.47      29.26q  NWI  4 
  4  1808 Strong, Dorian         New Wave TC            28.25      29.51q  NWI  2 
  5  1654 Moore, Keion           Living Water           28.99      29.52q  NWI  1 
  6  1624 Bouknight, Jalen       Living Water           29.25      29.64q  NWI  3 
  7   131 Dudley, Kenny          Bowie Boys G           29.07      29.67q  NWI  4 
  8   464 Muhammad, Zahir        DC Speed TC            29.02      29.84q  NWI  1 
  9   648 Bangura, Sieh          Fasst Track            30.18      30.13   NWI  4 
 10  2104 White, Jalen           Team Acceler           30.48      30.36   NWI  1 
 11  1154 Colbert, Laurenz       Glenarden TC           30.12      30.51   NWI  2 
 12  1850 Mason, Devin           Owings Mills           31.68      30.63   NWI  2 
 13   692 Pittman, Mikkel        Fasst Track            29.56      30.93   NWI  3 
 14   674 Jackson, Justin        Fasst Track            29.16      31.06   NWI  2 
 15  2050 Baker, Bryson          Team Acceler           31.15      31.12   NWI  4 
 16  1990 Ross, Ryan             Southwestern           32.31      31.14   NWI  2 
 17  1375 Carr, Benjamin         Howard Count           31.76      31.23   NWI  4 
 18  2458 Trice, Tyree           Rockville St           31.27      31.40   NWI  3 
 19  1922 Hill, Dominic          SeeYaa TC              31.99      31.80   NWI  4 
 20   812 Ricks, Xavier          Firebirds AC           31.05      31.88   NWI  1 
 21   737 Black, Izajah          Firebirds AC           31.19      32.05   NWI  2 
 22  1880 Windapo, Yemi          Owings Mills           31.95      32.06   NWI  1 
 23  1485 Brown, Keyon           Joppatowne R           33.27      32.44   NWI  1 
 24   644 Wilson, Henry          Fairfax Poli           31.51      32.57   NWI  3 
 25   294 Clark, Jaden           Cobra TC               31.84      32.68   NWI  1 
 26  2019 Davis, Jaeden          Summers Geor           33.71      33.21   NWI  1 
 27  1494 Hardy, Jawan           Joppatowne R           33.06      33.47   NWI  4 
 28   865 Meggett, Zackary       Fort Meade H           32.87      33.47   NWI  3 
 29   296 Davies, Ethan          Cobra TC               32.40      33.61   NWI  3 
 30   295 Crenshaw, Melvin       Cobra TC               32.98      34.39   NWI  2 
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1615 Allen, Ashton          Living Water           27.01      27.35   NWI 
  2  3093 McDaniels, Mordeca     Track Expres           28.06      28.29   NWI 
  3  1808 Strong, Dorian         New Wave TC            29.51      29.24   NWI 
  4  1558 Parker, Gregory        Knights TC             29.26      29.54   NWI 
  5  1624 Bouknight, Jalen       Living Water           29.64      29.59   NWI 
  6   131 Dudley, Kenny          Bowie Boys G           29.67      29.69   NWI 
  7  1654 Moore, Keion           Living Water           29.52      30.10   NWI 
  8   464 Muhammad, Zahir        DC Speed TC            29.84      30.13   NWI 
 
Event 154  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1673 Willie, Ryan           Living Water         1:05.33    1:03.02q  3 
  2  3093 McDaniels, Mordeca     Track Expres                    1:04.97q  2 
  3  1558 Parker, Gregory        Knights TC           1:07.02    1:07.14q  4 
  4  1907 Moore, Ryan            Randallstown         1:08.93    1:07.92q  4 
  5  1287 Stevenson, Christo     Glenarden TC         1:11.55    1:08.13q  1 
  6   694 Russell, Zion          Fasst Track          1:06.20    1:08.21q  1 
  7   743 Brown, Donovan         Firebirds AC         1:08.15    1:08.31q  2 
  8  2224 Husbands, Leron        Track Expres         1:10.00    1:08.63q  3 
  9  1850 Mason, Devin           Owings Mills         1:12.98    1:09.07   4 
 10   799 Neal, Niko             Firebirds AC         1:13.36    1:09.51   3 
 11  2104 White, Jalen           Team Acceler         1:08.16    1:09.52   2 
 12   620 Johnson, Robert        Fairfax Poli         1:11.40    1:09.64   3 
 13   647 Antoine-Pompey, Se     Fasst Track          1:08.98    1:10.02   1 
 14  1265 Price, Osei            Glenarden TC         1:13.00    1:10.63   1 
 15   385 Wood, Shane            Comets Of Ch         1:12.50    1:12.24   2 
 16  1970 Smith, Eric            Sofcc Warrio         1:15.05    1:12.58   4 
 17  1576 Brown, Jack            Lightning Ru         1:14.06    1:12.95   3 
 18   305 Nelson, Jeremiah       Cobra TC             1:18.20    1:13.04   3 
 19  1398 Kohn, Alexander        Howard Count         1:12.54    1:13.19   2 
 20   207 Hartmann, Aaron        Catonsville          1:15.88    1:13.34   4 
 21  2453 Chu, Asher             Rockville St         1:14.35    1:14.46   1 
 22   644 Wilson, Henry          Fairfax Poli         1:15.70    1:16.17   2 
 23  3097 Pelote, Shawn          Track Expres                    1:16.22   2 
 24   943 Bergerson, Austin      Ft Belvoir S         1:17.17    1:16.65   1 
 25    50 Cartwright, Austin     Baltimore Ci         1:17.54    1:16.71   3 
 26   975 Johnson, KiiLun        Ft Belvoir S         1:19.33    1:18.85   1 
 27  1005 Powell, Miles          Ft Belvoir S         1:19.40    1:20.38   4 
 
Event 154  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1673 Willie, Ryan           Living Water         1:03.02    1:00.18  
  2  3093 McDaniels, Mordeca     Track Expres         1:04.97    1:00.44  
  3  1558 Parker, Gregory        Knights TC           1:07.14    1:04.81  
  4  2224 Husbands, Leron        Track Expres         1:08.63    1:05.32  
  5   694 Russell, Zion          Fasst Track          1:08.21    1:05.60  
  6   743 Brown, Donovan         Firebirds AC         1:08.31    1:05.66  
  7  1907 Moore, Ryan            Randallstown         1:07.92    1:07.24  
  8  1287 Stevenson, Christo     Glenarden TC         1:08.13    1:07.52  
 
Event 155  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   620 Johnson, Robert        Fairfax Poli         2:45.53    2:34.91  
  2  1558 Parker, Gregory        Knights TC           2:41.68    2:34.92  
  3   348 Campbell, Morey        Comets Of Ch         2:41.45    2:37.51  
  4   108 Carter, Jordan         Bowie Boys G         2:48.46    2:41.17  
  5   385 Wood, Shane            Comets Of Ch         2:44.43    2:41.20  
  6  2315 Rasco, Ryan            Unattached           2:42.91    2:42.23  
  7   115 Cooper, Montell        Bowie Boys G         2:50.01    2:43.20  
  8   799 Neal, Niko             Firebirds AC         2:47.89    2:43.31  
  9   642 Williamson, Domini     Fairfax Poli         2:54.13    2:44.61  
 10  2302 Leatherman, Landon     Unattached           2:49.21    2:44.86  
 11  1907 Moore, Ryan            Randallstown         2:50.33    2:45.01  
 12  1398 Kohn, Alexander        Howard Count         2:49.15    2:47.23  
 13   793 Martin, Malcolm        Firebirds AC         2:47.11    2:48.28  
 14  1664 Sharps, Damarcus       Living Water         2:53.44    2:49.20  
 15   213 Schultheis, Mark       Catonsville          3:00.71    2:49.97  
 16  1633 Day, Ryan              Living Water         2:51.87    2:51.68  
 17  1953 Chisley, Ghalon        Sofcc Warrio         2:55.75    2:52.96  
 18   305 Nelson, Jeremiah       Cobra TC             3:01.80    2:53.06  
 19   676 Jones, Isaiah          Fasst Track          2:59.41    2:53.66  
 20  1662 Rollins, Jaden         Living Water         2:49.83    2:54.60  
 21  1042 Fish, Jerlen           Full Speed A         2:51.31    2:54.89  
 22  1733 Phillips, Kendall      Marlboro Boy         3:02.65    2:56.90  
 23  2403 Neverdon, Charles      Woodlawn Tra         3:25.65    3:02.84  
 24  1904 Henry, Jaeden          Randallstown         3:13.00    3:03.95  
 25  2143 Brown, Austin          The Titans O         2:51.21    3:05.97  
 26   609 Douglas, Jordan        Fairfax Poli         3:19.00    3:26.77  
 
Event 156  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2315 Rasco, Ryan            Unattached           5:22.82    5:16.41  
  2   289 Snyder, Tamrat         Clarksburg S         5:19.94    5:16.44  
  3   348 Campbell, Morey        Comets Of Ch         5:11.85    5:17.67  
  4  1662 Rollins, Jaden         Living Water         5:38.21    5:28.02  
  5   115 Cooper, Montell        Bowie Boys G         5:32.03    5:28.53  
  6  1633 Day, Ryan              Living Water         5:39.05    5:29.05  
  7   793 Martin, Malcolm        Firebirds AC         5:41.73    5:30.47  
  8  1664 Sharps, Damarcus       Living Water         5:46.16    5:37.93  
  9   676 Jones, Isaiah          Fasst Track          5:32.00    5:38.49  
 10   635 Strong, Matthew        Fairfax Poli         5:46.49    5:40.43  
 11   642 Williamson, Domini     Fairfax Poli         5:41.17    5:44.18  
 12   276 Bergstrom, Hunter      Clarksburg S         5:47.48    5:45.66  
 13  1904 Henry, Jaeden          Randallstown         6:09.69    5:45.77  
 14  1367 Afework, Kaleb         Howard Count         5:44.23    5:47.22  
 15   105 Brown, Joshua          Bowie Boys G         5:43.44    5:47.49  
 16   617 Hutchins, Solomon      Fairfax Poli         6:05.12    5:51.78  
 17  1524 Clark, Silas           Knights TC           5:50.00    5:56.43  
 18  1066 Johnson, William       Full Speed A         5:45.55    5:56.49  
 19  1690 Coley, Dyson           Marlboro Boy         5:52.00    6:21.81  
 20   299 Farmer, Brandon        Cobra TC             7:10.00    6:40.55  
 21   609 Douglas, Jordan        Fairfax Poli         6:32.92    6:43.30  
 22  1857 Orsini, Gabriel        Owings Mills         7:07.61    6:59.05  
 
Event 157  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   486 Hackett, Robert        Deanwood Cow         9:40.00   11:06.11  
  2  2362 Edmonds, Christoph     Vision Elite         8:00.00   12:06.14  
  3  1690 Coley, Dyson           Marlboro Boy         9:40.00   12:13.54  
 
Event 158  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Living Waters Athletics  'A'                        54.22      54.55   2 
     1) 1615 Allen, Ashton              2) 1624 Bouknight, Jalen          
     3) 1648 Jones, Cameron             4) 1654 Moore, Keion              
  2 Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                     55.60      55.76   2 
     1) 647 Antoine-Pompey, Sebastian   2) 648 Bangura, Sieh              
     3) 694 Russell, Zion               4) 707 Trotz, Kamari              
  3 Firebirds AC  'A'                                 1:01.50      59.28   1 
     1) 737 Black, Izajah               2) 743 Brown, Donovan             
     3)                                 4) 787 Lee, Camonte'              
  4 Owings Mills TC  'A'                              1:02.00      59.29   1 
     1) 1839 Gonder, Andrew             2) 1850 Mason, Devin              
     3) 1857 Orsini, Gabriel            4) 1861 Ray, Aaron                
  5 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                       58.00      59.65   2 
     1) 1030 Caster, Christian          2) 1042 Fish, Jerlen              
     3) 1047 Gibbs, Jeremiah            4) 1062 Johnson, Cameron          
  6 Bowie Boys Girls Club Trackste  'A'                 58.00      59.74   2 
     1) 105 Brown, Joshua               2) 125 Dixon, Osei                
     3) 131 Dudley, Kenny               4) 147 Irefin, Molayo             
  7 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                       56.00    1:00.49   2 
     1) 2050 Baker, Bryson              2) 2051 Baker, Christian          
     3) 2080 Lancaster, Marquese        4) 2098 Smith, Justin             
  8 Sofcc Warriors  'A'                                 58.15    1:00.60   2 
     1) 1958 Exum, Makael               2) 1961 Hankerson, Kesean         
     3) 1965 Mitchell, Elyjah           4) 1968 Roy, Stevie               
  9 DC Speed TC  'A'                                    59.97    1:00.98   1 
     1) 388 Anderson, Jordan            2) 420 Green, Dorien              
     3) 427 Hunter, Dorian              4) 451 Machen, Kadari             
 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                   56.30    1:02.10   2 
     1) 1154 Colbert, Laurenz           2) 1245 Miller, Daniel            
     3) 1267 Rawlings, Phillip          4) 1304 Ward, Colton              
 11 Glenarden TC  'B'                                   57.00    1:02.28   2 
     1) 1105 Abdul-Hakim, Ali           2) 1266 Rankine, Tareek           
     3) 1284 Smith, Derrionne           4) 1287 Stevenson, Christopher    
 12 Firebirds AC  'B'                                 1:03.50    1:04.82   1 
     1) 727 Ayungo, Okeyo               2) 750 Cooper, Marquez            
     3) 773 Harper, Daryl               4) 801 Nolasco, Isaiah            
 13 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                   1:02.00    1:05.43   1 
     1) 495 Bikoy, Jules                2) 527 Kabassu, Balenga           
     3) 529 Kabassu, Nsenki             4) 532 Malloy, Daniel-Devin       
 14 Glenarden TC  'C'                                   58.00    1:07.37   1 
     1) 1197 Hicks, Miles               2) 1262 Polk, Cameron             
     3) 1294 Thompson, Joshua           4) 1308 Weatherspoon, Sherman     
 15 Cobra TC  'A'                                     1:01.10    1:15.61   1 
     1) 294 Clark, Jaden                2) 295 Crenshaw, Melvin           
     3) 296 Davies, Ethan               4) 301 Lewis, Jason               
 
Event 159  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                   4:46.45    4:42.44   3 
     1) 647 Antoine-Pompey, Sebastian   2) 657 Drewery, Chase             
     3) 676 Jones, Isaiah               4) 694 Russell, Zion              
  2 Track Express TC  'A'                             4:15.00    4:49.14   3 
     1) 2190 Alexander, Jordan          2) 2199 Baylor, Justin            
     3) 2203 Bryson, Gavin              4) 2213 Fuell, Darius             
  3 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 4:42.00    4:50.21   3 
     1) 1245 Miller, Daniel             2) 1284 Smith, Derrionne          
     3) 1287 Stevenson, Christopher     4) 1304 Ward, Colton              
  4 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                     5:15.00    4:56.80   2 
     1) 1030 Caster, Christian          2) 1042 Fish, Jerlen              
     3) 1069 King, Jalen                4) 1078 Parker, Kyle              
  5 Hummingbird TC  'A'                               5:00.00    5:00.16   2 
     1) 1438 Belgrave, Dylan            2) 1439 Bethune, Michael          
     3) 1444 Crawford, Corey            4) 1451 Gordon, Mikhail           
  6 Glenarden TC  'B'                                 4:55.00    5:03.77   3 
     1) 1154 Colbert, Laurenz           2) 1265 Price, Osei               
     3) 1266 Rankine, Tareek            4) 1267 Rawlings, Phillip         
  7 Sofcc Warriors  'A'                               5:02.94    5:04.72   2 
     1) 1953 Chisley, Ghalon            2) 1958 Exum, Makael              
     3) 1961 Hankerson, Kesean          4) 1965 Mitchell, Elyjah          
  8 Firebirds AC  'A'                                 4:54.03    5:04.98   3 
     1) 737 Black, Izajah               2) 743 Brown, Donovan             
     3) 805 Piatt, Marquez              4) 833 Vance, Paul                
  9 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                     4:40.00    5:07.60   3 
     1) 2050 Baker, Bryson              2) 2051 Baker, Christian          
     3) 2080 Lancaster, Marquese        4) 2098 Smith, Justin             
 10 Bowie Boys Girls Club Trackste  'A'               5:15.00    5:11.56   2 
     1) 105 Brown, Joshua               2) 108 Carter, Jordan             
     3) 115 Cooper, Montell             4) 125 Dixon, Osei                
 11 Fasst Track And Field Club  'B'                   4:58.90    5:14.39   3 
     1) 663 Gray, Spencer               2) 674 Jackson, Justin            
     3) 692 Pittman, Mikkel             4) 700 Terry, Corenson            
 12 Howard County Striders  'A'                       4:55.00    5:16.65   3 
     1) 1367 Afework, Kaleb             2) 1375 Carr, Benjamin            
     3) 1398 Kohn, Alexander            4) 1404 McCaffrey, Liam           
 13 Glenarden TC  'C'                                 5:15.00    5:17.01   2 
     1) 1105 Abdul-Hakim, Ali           2) 1163 Davis, Neziah             
     3) 1257 Perry, Jamil               4) 1262 Polk, Cameron             
 14 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                   5:35.70    5:29.42   1 
     1) 495 Bikoy, Jules                2) 527 Kabassu, Balenga           
     3) 529 Kabassu, Nsenki             4) 532 Malloy, Daniel-Devin       
 15 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'B'                     5:15.00    5:32.91   2 
     1) 1029 Camacho, Marco             2) 1032 Connley, Darryl           
     3) 1047 Gibbs, Jeremiah            4) 1062 Johnson, Cameron          
 16 Ft Belvoir Sonic Boom TC  'B'                     5:39.50    5:35.49   1 
     1) 939 Berge, Miller               2) 943 Bergerson, Austin          
     3) 975 Johnson, KiiLun             4) 1000 Pacheco, Issak            
 17 Ft Belvoir Sonic Boom TC  'A'                     6:04.63    5:53.64   1 
     1) 964 Grant, James                2) 970 Heyward, Zackary           
     3) 987 Medina, Ryan                4) 1005 Powell, Miles             
 18 Glenarden TC  'D'                                 5:15.00    5:58.93   2 
     1) 1181 Goins, Ja'Vonte            2) 1197 Hicks, Miles              
     3) 1276 Royal, Elijah              4) 1308 Weatherspoon, Sherman     
 -- Living Waters Athletics  'A'                      5:03.00         DQ   2  Athlete exceed his e
     1) 1638 Easton, Jalen              2) 1648 Jones, Cameron            
     3) 1651 Mendoza, Jadiel            4) 1659 Queen, Justin             
 
Event 160  High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1662 Rollins, Jaden         Living Water           1.37m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2   657 Drewery, Chase         Fasst Track            1.37m      1.32m    4-04.00 
  3  1444 Crawford, Corey        Hummingbird            1.17m      1.27m    4-02.00 
  4  2143 Brown, Austin          The Titans O           1.17m      1.22m    4-00.00 
  5  1257 Perry, Jamil           Glenarden TC                      1.12m    3-08.00 
  6  1100 White, Brent           Full Speed A           1.17m      1.12m    3-08.00 
  7  2120 McCann, James          Team Network           1.02m      1.12m    3-08.00 
  8   285 McAdam, Daequan        Clarksburg S           1.07m      1.07m    3-06.00 
  9  1638 Easton, Jalen          Living Water           1.17m      1.02m    3-04.00 
 --  1540 Johnson, Cameron       Knights TC             1.02m         NH            
 --  1266 Rankine, Tareek        Glenarden TC                         NH            
 
Event 161  Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   657 Drewery, Chase         Fasst Track            4.47m      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  2  1030 Caster, Christian      Full Speed A           3.68m      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
  3   385 Wood, Shane            Comets Of Ch           4.03m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
  4  1444 Crawford, Corey        Hummingbird            3.58m      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
  5   793 Martin, Malcolm        Firebirds AC           3.59m      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
  6  1990 Ross, Ryan             Southwestern           3.38m      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
  7   692 Pittman, Mikkel        Fasst Track            3.58m      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  8   485 Hackett, Jalil         Deanwood Cow           3.71m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
  9  1245 Miller, Daniel         Glenarden TC           3.67m      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
 10  1005 Powell, Miles          Ft Belvoir S           3.74m      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
 11  1576 Brown, Jack            Lightning Ru           3.37m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
 11  2297 Jarvis, Elijah         Unattached             3.17m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
 11  1907 Moore, Ryan            Randallstown           3.31m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
 11  1456 Lambe, Norlian         Hummingbird            2.97m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
 15   452 Matthews, Kai          DC Speed TC            3.29m      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
 15     3 Alleyne, Niles         Aberdeen Soa           3.40m      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
 17  3096 Partman, Ian           Track Expres                      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
 18  1464 Otto, Enow             Hummingbird            3.08m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
 19  2474 White, Amir            Clarksburg T           2.88m      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
 20   799 Neal, Niko             Firebirds AC           2.92m      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
 21  1976 Gorman, Zachary        Southwestern           3.26m      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
 22  1839 Gonder, Andrew         Owings Mills           3.03m      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
 23   266 Ra-Akbar, Jadon        Citi Track F           3.30m      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
 24   865 Meggett, Zackary       Fort Meade H           2.69m      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
 25   706 Trotman, Alimike       Fasst Track            3.66m      2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
 26  2403 Neverdon, Charles      Woodlawn Tra           2.92m      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
 27   259 McClendon, Mason       Citi Track F           2.99m      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
 28   987 Medina, Ryan           Ft Belvoir S           3.04m      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
 --  2019 Davis, Jaeden          Summers Geor           2.95m       FOUL                 
 
Event 162  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1739 Tolbert, Geo-Di        Marlboro Boy           7.45m      7.92m   26-00.00 
  2   661 Garnett, Aaron         Fasst Track            6.69m      7.46m   24-05.75 
  3  1062 Johnson, Cameron       Full Speed A           6.56m      6.76m   22-02.25 
  4   722 Winston, Damon         Fasst Track            5.71m      6.73m   22-01.00 
  5  1666 Starling, Jarius       Living Water           6.04m      6.16m   20-02.50 
  6  2362 Edmonds, Christoph     Vision Elite           5.06m      6.13m   20-01.50 
  7  3096 Partman, Ian           Track Expres                      5.94m   19-06.00 
  8  1314 Williams, Jabari       Glenarden TC           5.99m      5.83m   19-01.50 
  9  2143 Brown, Austin          The Titans O           6.40m      5.82m   19-01.25 
 10  1280 Shodiya, Elijah        Glenarden TC           5.19m      5.57m   18-03.25 
 11  1721 Lawrence, Amare        Marlboro Boy           5.42m      5.46m   17-11.00 
 12   485 Hackett, Jalil         Deanwood Cow           5.90m      5.00m   16-05.00 
 13   762 Graham, Jonah          Firebirds AC           6.38m      3.77m   12-04.50 
 14  1849 Jones, Samuel          Owings Mills           2.70m      3.28m   10-09.25 
 
Event 163  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2346 Richlin, Alexander     Vienna Youth          19.21m     24.74m      81-02 
  2   722 Winston, Damon         Fasst Track           20.64m     23.05m      75-07 
  3  1574 Barger, Michael        Lightning Ru          17.96m     20.51m      67-03 
  3  1576 Brown, Jack            Lightning Ru          14.35m     20.51m      67-03 
  5   773 Harper, Daryl          Firebirds AC          20.81m     20.40m      66-11 
  6   427 Hunter, Dorian         DC Speed TC           19.93m     20.14m      66-01 
  7  2048 Stancil, Kayun         Syo Chargers          14.48m     19.53m      64-01 
  8   469 Richardson, Roger      DC Speed TC           19.11m     18.21m      59-09 
  9   240 Wilson, Jevon          Cavalier-Cav          19.51m     16.25m      53-04 
 10  1763 Williams, Markell      McKim Knight          18.00m     16.13m      52-11 
 11   108 Carter, Jordan         Bowie Boys G          14.78m     14.97m      49-01 
 12  1029 Camacho, Marco         Full Speed A          16.94m     14.91m      48-11 
 13  1262 Polk, Cameron          Glenarden TC          15.18m     14.66m      48-01 
 14  2362 Edmonds, Christoph     Vision Elite          14.40m     14.56m      47-09 
 15  2003 Johnson, Paul          Sports-Wild           15.86m     14.40m      47-03 
 16   820 Scott, Quentin         Firebirds AC          16.42m     13.04m      42-09 
 17   787 Lee, Camonte'          Firebirds AC          12.85m     12.91m      42-04 
 18  1294 Thompson, Joshua       Glenarden TC          16.63m     12.88m      42-03 
 19  1536 Grogan, Dawson         Knights TC            13.66m     11.14m      36-06 
 20  3096 Partman, Ian           Track Expres                     10.16m      33-04 
 21   203 Edens, Yonah           Catonsville           12.00m     10.09m      33-01 
 22   762 Graham, Jonah          Firebirds AC          11.89m      9.21m      30-02 
 23  1849 Jones, Samuel          Owings Mills          12.15m      8.38m      27-06 
 24  1904 Henry, Jaeden          Randallstown          11.15m      7.44m      24-05 
 
Event 164  Triathlon Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1615 Allen, Ashton          Living Water             410        953  
  2  1673 Willie, Ryan           Living Water             410        832  
  3   657 Drewery, Chase         Fasst Track              669        638  
  4  1444 Crawford, Corey        Hummingbird              410        617  
  5  1654 Moore, Keion           Living Water             410        567  
  6  1266 Rankine, Tareek        Glenarden TC                        520  
  7  1662 Rollins, Jaden         Living Water             410        496  
  8   385 Wood, Shane            Comets Of Ch             669        476  
  9  1739 Tolbert, Geo-Di        Marlboro Boy                        439  
 10   348 Campbell, Morey        Comets Of Ch             669        432  
 11  2143 Brown, Austin          The Titans O             554        402  
 12  1638 Easton, Jalen          Living Water             410        388  
 13  2120 McCann, James          Team Network             669        316  
 14  1536 Grogan, Dawson         Knights TC               669        300  
 15  1005 Powell, Miles          Ft Belvoir S                        284  
 16  2362 Edmonds, Christoph     Vision Elite             410        252  
 17  1751 Brunson, My'Zel        McKim Knight             742        248  
 18  1524 Clark, Silas           Knights TC               669        242  
 19   451 Machen, Kadari         DC Speed TC              669        236  
 20  1763 Williams, Markell      McKim Knight             742        224  
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1615 Allen, Ashton          Living Water             8.41m   27-07.25    391
  2  1739 Tolbert, Geo-Di        Marlboro Boy             7.27m   23-10.25    323
  3  1444 Crawford, Corey        Hummingbird              6.76m   22-02.25    293
  4   657 Drewery, Chase         Fasst Track              6.55m   21-06.00    281
  5  1673 Willie, Ryan           Living Water             6.52m   21-04.75    279
  6  2143 Brown, Austin          The Titans O             6.07m   19-11.00    253
  7  1654 Moore, Keion           Living Water             6.06m   19-10.75    252
  7   964 Grant, James           Ft Belvoir S             6.06m   19-10.75    252
  9  2362 Edmonds, Christoph     Vision Elite             5.58m   18-03.75    224
 10  1266 Rankine, Tareek        Glenarden TC             5.45m   17-10.75    217
 11  1536 Grogan, Dawson         Knights TC               5.32m   17-05.50    209
 12   385 Wood, Shane            Comets Of Ch             5.15m   16-10.75    200
 13  2120 McCann, James          Team Network             5.13m   16-10.00    198
 14  1638 Easton, Jalen          Living Water             4.99m   16-04.50    190
 15   451 Machen, Kadari         DC Speed TC              4.87m   15-11.75    184
 16  1662 Rollins, Jaden         Living Water             4.85m   15-11.00    182
 17  1763 Williams, Markell      McKim Knight             4.75m   15-07.00    177
 18  1005 Powell, Miles          Ft Belvoir S             4.60m   15-01.25    168
 19  1751 Brunson, My'Zel        McKim Knight             4.40m   14-05.25    157
 20   348 Campbell, Morey        Comets Of Ch             4.23m   13-10.50    147
 21  1524 Clark, Silas           Knights TC               3.85m   12-07.75    126
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1662 Rollins, Jaden         Living Water             1.37m    4-06.00    297
  2   657 Drewery, Chase         Fasst Track              1.32m    4-04.00    263
  2  1673 Willie, Ryan           Living Water             1.32m    4-04.00    263
  4  1615 Allen, Ashton          Living Water             1.27m    4-02.00    231
  4  1444 Crawford, Corey        Hummingbird              1.27m    4-02.00    231
  6  1654 Moore, Keion           Living Water             1.17m    3-10.00    170
  6  1266 Rankine, Tareek        Glenarden TC             1.17m    3-10.00    170
  6   348 Campbell, Morey        Comets Of Ch             1.17m    3-10.00    170
  9   385 Wood, Shane            Comets Of Ch             1.12m    3-08.00    142
  9  2143 Brown, Austin          The Titans O             1.12m    3-08.00    142
  9  1638 Easton, Jalen          Living Water             1.12m    3-08.00    142
 12  1524 Clark, Silas           Knights TC               1.07m    3-06.00    116
 12  2120 McCann, James          Team Network             1.07m    3-06.00    116
 12  1005 Powell, Miles          Ft Belvoir S             1.07m    3-06.00    116
 12  1739 Tolbert, Geo-Di        Marlboro Boy             1.07m    3-06.00    116
 16  1536 Grogan, Dawson         Knights TC               1.02m    3-04.00     91
 16  1751 Brunson, My'Zel        McKim Knight             1.02m    3-04.00     91
 18  1763 Williams, Markell      McKim Knight             0.92m    3-00.25     47
 19  2362 Edmonds, Christoph     Vision Elite             0.87m    2-10.25     28
 --   964 Grant, James           Ft Belvoir S                NH            
 --   451 Machen, Kadari         DC Speed TC                 NH            
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1615 Allen, Ashton          Living Water           1:02.53   4    331
  2  1673 Willie, Ryan           Living Water           1:03.92   4    290
  3  1654 Moore, Keion           Living Water           1:09.65   4    145
  4   385 Wood, Shane            Comets Of Ch           1:10.17   3    134
  5  1266 Rankine, Tareek        Glenarden TC           1:10.21   3    133
  6   348 Campbell, Morey        Comets Of Ch           1:11.11   3    115
  7   657 Drewery, Chase         Fasst Track            1:12.28   4     94
  8  1444 Crawford, Corey        Hummingbird            1:12.34   4     93
  9  1638 Easton, Jalen          Living Water           1:14.65   3     56
 10   451 Machen, Kadari         DC Speed TC            1:14.94   2     52
 11  1662 Rollins, Jaden         Living Water           1:18.19   4     17
 12  2143 Brown, Austin          The Titans O           1:19.54   4      7
 13  2120 McCann, James          Team Network           1:20.62   3      2
 14  1524 Clark, Silas           Knights TC             1:21.57   2 
 15  1763 Williams, Markell      McKim Knight           1:22.04   2 
 16  1751 Brunson, My'Zel        McKim Knight           1:22.12   2 
 17  1005 Powell, Miles          Ft Belvoir S           1:23.27   3 
 18  1536 Grogan, Dawson         Knights TC             1:23.78   3 
 19  1739 Tolbert, Geo-Di        Marlboro Boy           1:24.47   4 
 20  2362 Edmonds, Christoph     Vision Elite           1:46.63   3 
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   421 Gunby, Iyonna          DC Speed TC            12.69      13.25q  NWI  4 
  2  1832 Dorsey, Jenae          Owings Mills           13.37      13.33q  NWI  4 
  3  1268 Richards, Arianna      Glenarden TC           12.66      13.42q  NWI  2 
  4   582 Robinson, Sydney       Elite TC               13.44      13.52q  NWI  3 
  5  2263 Hall, Shaniya          Track On Poi           13.61      13.58q  NWI  4 
  6  1190 Harris, Lauryn         Glenarden TC           12.69      13.67q  NWI  3 
  7   156 Little, Kayla          Bowie Boys G           13.00      13.78q  NWI  1 
  8  1899 Anoma, Amiya           Randallstown           13.96      13.84q  NWI  4 
  9   889 Daniels, Jahira        Frederick St           13.73      13.84   NWI  2 
 10  2012 Whitfield, Maya        Sports-Wild            13.71      13.91   NWI  3 
 11   520 Jeffery, Dominique     Ebenezer Ame           12.82      13.93   NWI  1 
 12  1755 Lowe, Chyna            McKim Knight           14.50      13.99   NWI  4 
 13  2119 Jones, Najah           Team Network           13.68      14.08   NWI  4 
 14  1169 Dubose, Aniya          Glenarden TC           13.59      14.08   NWI  3 
 15  2026 Kindred, Dakota        Summers Geor           13.89      14.32   NWI  2 
 16   205 Frazier, Kevilyn       Catonsville            14.13      14.33   NWI  1 
 17  2209 Dyer, Danielle         Track Expres                      14.36   NWI  4 
 18  1877 White, Joiya           Owings Mills           14.27      14.41   NWI  3 
 19   741 Brown, Cori            Firebirds AC           13.89      14.46   NWI  3 
 20  2008 Polk, Leah             Sports-Wild            14.06      14.54   NWI  1 
 21   424 Harper, Erin           DC Speed TC            13.64      14.59   NWI  1 
 22  1414 Perry, Jazmia          Howard Count           14.35      14.62   NWI  2 
 23  1568 Walker, Jeannine       Knights TC             13.66      14.64   NWI  1 
 24  1993 Worrell, Michaela      Southwestern           14.29      14.68   NWI  2 
 25   887 Brown, Sydni           Frederick St           14.46      14.70   NWI  3 
 26  1981 Jones, Inaya           Southwestern           14.69      14.90   NWI  1 
 27   625 Orozco, Nina           Fairfax Poli           14.97      15.37   NWI  1 
 28  2500 Boone, Kendall         Track Expres           13.50      15.43   NWI  2 
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   421 Gunby, Iyonna          DC Speed TC            13.25      13.32   NWI 
  2  1832 Dorsey, Jenae          Owings Mills           13.33      13.50   NWI 
  3  1268 Richards, Arianna      Glenarden TC           13.42      13.53   NWI 
  4  1190 Harris, Lauryn         Glenarden TC           13.67      13.68   NWI 
  5   582 Robinson, Sydney       Elite TC               13.52      13.70   NWI 
  6   156 Little, Kayla          Bowie Boys G           13.78      13.74   NWI 
  7  1899 Anoma, Amiya           Randallstown           13.84      13.78   NWI 
  8  2263 Hall, Shaniya          Track On Poi           13.58      13.80   NWI 
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1268 Richards, Arianna      Glenarden TC           27.38      27.07q  NWI  2 
  2   582 Robinson, Sydney       Elite TC               27.32      27.58q  NWI  1 
  3  1843 Hinton, Cameron        Owings Mills           28.05      28.02q  NWI  2 
  4   421 Gunby, Iyonna          DC Speed TC            27.39      28.09q  NWI  4 
  5   476 Snell, Bria            DC Speed TC            28.50      28.19q  NWI  3 
  6   889 Daniels, Jahira        Frederick St           28.22      28.23q  NWI  2 
  7  2263 Hall, Shaniya          Track On Poi           28.16      28.30q  NWI  1 
  8  1111 Ajayi, Brittney        Glenarden TC           27.73      28.32q  NWI  3 
  9  2001 Jenkins, Sydney        Sports-Wild            28.90      28.45   NWI  2 
 10  1129 Boler, Hanya           Glenarden TC           28.23      28.72   NWI  4 
 11  2002 Johnson, Amaya         Sports-Wild            29.01      28.92   NWI  2 
 12   205 Frazier, Kevilyn       Catonsville            29.26      28.93   NWI  3 
 13  1755 Lowe, Chyna            McKim Knight           30.00      29.01   NWI  2 
 14  2012 Whitfield, Maya        Sports-Wild            31.30      29.10   NWI  2 
 15  1899 Anoma, Amiya           Randallstown           28.98      29.28   NWI  1 
 16  2026 Kindred, Dakota        Summers Geor           29.00      29.30   NWI  1 
 17  1544 Jones, Nya             Knights TC             28.04      29.33   NWI  4 
 18   239 Ward, Nyla             Cavalier-Cav           28.16      29.37   NWI  1 
 19  1115 Alves, Mari            Glenarden TC           28.84      29.52   NWI  4 
 20  2175 Pyles, Cierra          The Titans O           29.10      29.71   NWI  3 
 21   887 Brown, Sydni           Frederick St           29.60      30.16   NWI  2 
 22  1881 Young, Angel           Owings Mills           30.60      30.61   NWI  3 
 23  1993 Worrell, Michaela      Southwestern           30.06      30.91   NWI  4 
 24   625 Orozco, Nina           Fairfax Poli           31.20      32.08   NWI  4 
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1268 Richards, Arianna      Glenarden TC           27.07      27.37   NWI 
  2   582 Robinson, Sydney       Elite TC               27.58      27.60   NWI 
  3   421 Gunby, Iyonna          DC Speed TC            28.09      28.04   NWI 
  4  1843 Hinton, Cameron        Owings Mills           28.02      28.08   NWI 
  5   476 Snell, Bria            DC Speed TC            28.19      28.24   NWI 
  6   889 Daniels, Jahira        Frederick St           28.23      28.33   NWI 
  7  2263 Hall, Shaniya          Track On Poi           28.30      28.35   NWI 
  8  1111 Ajayi, Brittney        Glenarden TC           28.32      28.36   NWI 
 
Event 204  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   693 Russell, Masai         Fasst Track          1:02.42    1:01.70q  2 
  2  1843 Hinton, Cameron        Owings Mills         1:03.64    1:02.14q  3 
  3  1229 Leonard, Sierra        Glenarden TC         1:02.94    1:02.59q  4 
  4  1838 Gilbert, Sydney        Owings Mills         1:04.60    1:02.61q  3 
  5  1909 Stokes, Ayreonna       Randallstown         1:05.16    1:03.72q  2 
  6    53 Colbert, Tylar         Baltimore Ci         1:05.10    1:03.89q  2 
  7   520 Jeffery, Dominique     Ebenezer Ame         1:04.04    1:05.42q  1 
  8  1707 Grimes, Taylor         Marlboro Boy         1:07.13    1:05.44q  4 
  9  1841 Halaby, Gabrielle      Owings Mills         1:07.51    1:05.44   3 
 10   817 Sabbakhan, Alahna      Firebirds AC         1:04.85    1:05.88   4 
 11   239 Ward, Nyla             Cavalier-Cav         1:06.93    1:05.97   2 
 12   671 Howell, Jaelyn         Fasst Track          1:05.42    1:05.99   4 
 13  1899 Anoma, Amiya           Randallstown         1:08.84    1:06.08   1 
 14  2002 Johnson, Amaya         Sports-Wild          1:08.94    1:06.29   3 
 15  2001 Jenkins, Sydney        Sports-Wild          1:06.23    1:06.29   1 
 16  2263 Hall, Shaniya          Track On Poi         1:05.86    1:06.63   3 
 17  1118 Antoine-Pompey, Sy     Glenarden TC         1:04.53    1:06.71   1 
 18  1115 Alves, Mari            Glenarden TC         1:07.10    1:06.98   2 
 19  2242 McDaniel, Kamiah       Track Expres                    1:07.19   3 
 20  2170 Moore, Jenaisya        The Titans O         1:06.89    1:07.41   4 
 21  1388 Ghee, Niya             Howard Count         1:09.93    1:09.83   2 
 22  2175 Pyles, Cierra          The Titans O         1:06.37    1:09.88   3 
 23  2235 Johnson, Taylor        Track Expres         1:10.94    1:10.83   4 
 24  1765 Lewis, Tysin           Mountain Exp         1:10.31    1:12.11   2 
 25   599 Bailey, Claire         Fairfax Poli         1:13.80    1:15.20   1 
 
Event 204  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   693 Russell, Masai         Fasst Track          1:01.70    1:01.53  
  2  1843 Hinton, Cameron        Owings Mills         1:02.14    1:01.70  
  3  1229 Leonard, Sierra        Glenarden TC         1:02.59    1:01.90  
  4  1838 Gilbert, Sydney        Owings Mills         1:02.61    1:02.06  
  5   520 Jeffery, Dominique     Ebenezer Ame         1:05.42    1:03.14  
  6  1909 Stokes, Ayreonna       Randallstown         1:03.72    1:03.59  
  7    53 Colbert, Tylar         Baltimore Ci         1:03.89    1:04.64  
  8  1707 Grimes, Taylor         Marlboro Boy         1:05.44    1:06.28  
 
Event 205  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1295 Thornton-Fillyaw,      Glenarden TC         2:30.02    2:27.59  
  2    83 McNeil, Nyjari         Baltimore Ci         2:33.69    2:31.30  
  3  2303 Leatherman, Lauren     Unattached           2:42.48    2:34.52  
  4  1909 Stokes, Ayreonna       Randallstown         2:38.88    2:34.61  
  5   693 Russell, Masai         Fasst Track          2:48.74    2:35.21  
  6  1841 Halaby, Gabrielle      Owings Mills         2:40.15    2:36.32  
  7    73 Holland, Natalie       Baltimore Ci         2:46.59    2:38.98  
  8   827 Sy, Yaye'              Firebirds AC         2:42.59    2:43.10  
  9  1125 Belton, Shara          Glenarden TC         2:42.37    2:44.25  
 10  1883 Celestin, Chloe        Pikesville C         2:48.98    2:44.57  
 11   896 Little, Grace          Frederick St         2:51.08    2:45.89  
 12  2211 Fletcher, Jaelyn       Track Expres         2:44.00    2:47.91  
 13   894 Hunter, Paris          Frederick St         2:52.43    2:48.16  
 14   368 Navarrete, Kaylin      Comets Of Ch         2:53.97    2:49.89  
 15  2252 Smith, Makayla         Track Expres         2:51.00    2:52.41  
 16   928 Wilkins, Trinity       FrontRunners         2:54.14    2:52.91  
 17   364 King, Parris           Comets Of Ch         2:57.98    2:54.37  
 18  1720 Latimer, Jessica       Marlboro Boy         2:53.56    2:54.40  
 19   760 Francois, Lataevia     Firebirds AC         2:52.17    2:54.94  
 20  1908 Smith, Nia             Randallstown         2:51.19    2:55.15  
 21   530 Kelly-Futch, Kiann     Ebenezer Ame         2:55.01    3:03.04  
 22  1674 Young, Cambria         Living Water         2:57.60    3:04.46  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    83 McNeil, Nyjari         Baltimore Ci         5:41.47    5:18.68  
  2  1883 Celestin, Chloe        Pikesville C         5:35.41    5:22.02  
  3  2303 Leatherman, Lauren     Unattached           5:31.02    5:22.40  
  4   928 Wilkins, Trinity       FrontRunners         5:36.00    5:22.73  
  5  2320 Rogers, Jessica        Unattached           5:14.00    5:22.93  
  6    73 Holland, Natalie       Baltimore Ci         5:38.83    5:23.53  
  7  2343 Livingston, Gillia     Vienna Youth         5:37.30    5:30.98  
  8   894 Hunter, Paris          Frederick St         5:44.38    5:42.66  
  9   287 McCloskey, Alyssa      Clarksburg S         5:58.75    5:51.67  
 10   641 Willen, Seneca         Fairfax Poli         6:01.55    5:52.61  
 11   303 Martin, Kaia           Cobra TC             5:56.65    5:56.29  
 12  2473 Sadd, Kayla            Clarksburg T         5:50.85    5:58.38  
 13  1908 Smith, Nia             Randallstown         5:55.73    6:04.36  
 14   280 Forrest, Brynn         Clarksburg S         5:53.24    6:09.59  
 15  1566 Spurrier, Haley        Knights TC           6:00.00    6:15.99  
 16  3088 Jones, Megan           Bowie Boys G                    6:43.68  
 17   530 Kelly-Futch, Kiann     Ebenezer Ame         5:50.00    6:52.95  
 18   468 Richardson, Megan      DC Speed TC          6:42.00    7:04.40  
 
Event 207  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2343 Livingston, Gillia     Vienna Youth        12:10.53   11:57.56  
  2  2303 Leatherman, Lauren     Unattached          16:00.00   12:13.49  
  3   641 Willen, Seneca         Fairfax Poli        12:39.99   12:17.92  
  4   303 Martin, Kaia           Cobra TC            12:43.69   12:34.25  
  5  2349 Shoemaker, Rachel      Vienna Youth        13:29.60   12:40.20  
  6  1908 Smith, Nia             Randallstown        14:00.00   12:59.84  
  7   290 Tivoli, Alicia         Clarksburg S        16:00.00   13:05.53  
  8  1416 Pineo, Isabel          Howard Count        12:35.00   13:12.73  
  9  1566 Spurrier, Haley        Knights TC          14:59.93   14:38.80  
 
Event 208  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1050 Hampton, Hadassah      Full Speed A        11:00.00    9:54.38  
  2   468 Richardson, Megan      DC Speed TC         10:45.00    9:55.50  
  3   856 Hall, Kyla             Fort Meade H        10:10.41    9:55.88  
  4   869 Porter, Emylyn         Fort Meade H        10:15.16   10:01.38  
  5  1674 Young, Cambria         Living Water        10:00.00   10:16.94  
  6  1744 Wedge, Chante          Marlboro Boy        10:31.00   10:39.43  
  7  2401 Molock, Alecia         Woodlawn Tra        11:02.01   10:52.89  
  8   844 Brayboy, Hannah        Fort Meade H        10:51.84   10:59.00  
  9  1548 Kyle, Zoi              Knights TC          12:30.00   10:59.48  
 10  2371 Jefferson, Alia        Vision Elite        11:00.00   11:38.74  
 11   857 Jackson, Cameron       Fort Meade H        10:52.24   11:41.06  
 12   467 Richardson, Kather     DC Speed TC         10:45.00   11:41.88  
 13  1564 Sampson, Shaylah       Knights TC          12:30.00   11:59.95  
 14  1079 Parks, Lauren          Full Speed A        11:00.00   12:13.05  
 --   405 Creighton, Lyndsey     DC Speed TC         10:45.00         DQ  
 --   219 Blackmon, Trinity      Cavalier-Cav        12:30.00         DQ  
 --    64 Dyer, Tamara           Baltimore Ci         9:55.42         DQ  
 --  1092 Taylor, Kayla          Full Speed A        11:00.00         DQ  
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1766 Morris, Jordyn         Mountain Exp           13.51      13.50q  NWI  3 
  2   658 Drewery, Kendal        Fasst Track            13.36      14.04q  NWI  2 
  3  1909 Stokes, Ayreonna       Randallstown           13.90      14.32q  NWI  3 
  4  2021 Gaskins, Jada          Summers Geor           14.86      14.79q  NWI  1 
  5  1755 Lowe, Chyna            McKim Knight           19.61      15.12q  NWI  1 
  6  1737 Smith, Sonia           Marlboro Boy           16.32      15.38q  NWI  2 
  7  1706 Grier, Asia            Marlboro Boy           16.32      15.52q  NWI  1 
  8  1765 Lewis, Tysin           Mountain Exp           16.73      15.62q  NWI  1 
  9   797 Mitchell, Ryan         Firebirds AC           14.78      15.86   NWI  2 
 10  2175 Pyles, Cierra          The Titans O           14.15      16.52   NWI  2 
 11  1050 Hampton, Hadassah      Full Speed A           16.00      16.78   NWI  3 
 12  1892 Foreman, Timmya        Pioneer AC             13.46      17.43   NWI  1 
 13   321 Jones, Jasmin          Columbia Exp           17.74      17.47   NWI  1 
 14   284 McAdam, Brianna        Clarksburg S           17.58      17.64   NWI  3 
 15  2345 Ramey, Abigail         Vienna Youth           19.50      17.77   NWI  3 
 16  2152 Guion, Claire          The Titans O           17.74      18.13   NWI  2 
 17  3091 Gilbert, Nia           Track Expres                      18.49   NWI  2 
 18  1911 Witherspoon, Khati     Randallstown           19.60      23.31   NWI  3 
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1766 Morris, Jordyn         Mountain Exp           13.50      13.19   NWI 
  2   658 Drewery, Kendal        Fasst Track            14.04      14.22   NWI 
  3  1737 Smith, Sonia           Marlboro Boy           15.38      14.24   NWI 
  4  1909 Stokes, Ayreonna       Randallstown           14.32      14.85   NWI 
  5  1755 Lowe, Chyna            McKim Knight           15.12      14.90   NWI 
  6  1706 Grier, Asia            Marlboro Boy           15.52      15.29   NWI 
  7  1765 Lewis, Tysin           Mountain Exp           15.62      17.11   NWI 
  8  2021 Gaskins, Jada          Summers Geor           14.79      25.87   NWI 
 
Event 210  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                   51.50      52.47   2 
     1) 1111 Ajayi, Brittney            2) 1190 Harris, Lauryn            
     3) 1229 Leonard, Sierra            4) 1268 Richards, Arianna         
  2 DC Speed TC  'A'                                    57.00      54.39   1 
     1) 421 Gunby, Iyonna               2) 424 Harper, Erin               
     3) 476 Snell, Bria                 4) 477 Stewart, Kayla             
  3 Track Express TC  'A'                               58.00      54.46   1 
     1) 2198 Ba'th, Bismillah           2) 2209 Dyer, Danielle            
     3) 2230 Jeffers, Jordyn            4) 2242 McDaniel, Kamiah          
  4 Glenarden TC  'B'                                   52.80      54.83   2 
     1) 1129 Boler, Hanya               2) 1169 Dubose, Aniya             
     3) 1173 Eggleston, Thomonae        4) 1186 Hall-Robinson, Leyah      
  5 Sports-Wild Ashburn Elite TC  'A'                   55.70      55.14   2 
     1) 2001 Jenkins, Sydney            2) 2002 Johnson, Amaya            
     3) 2005 Massillon, Nancy           4) 2008 Polk, Leah                
  5 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                     55.00      55.14   2 
     1) 501 Davis, Cameron              2) 504 Fowlkes, Andrea            
     3) 517 Hill, Jalyn                 4) 520 Jeffery, Dominique         
  7 Bowie Boys Girls Club Trackste  'A'                 56.00      57.06   2 
     1) 111 Chase, Hannah               2) 117 Curtis, Mikayla            
     3) 138 Gomez, Jada                 4) 156 Little, Kayla              
  8 Firebirds AC  'A'                                   55.40      57.13   2 
     1) 741 Brown, Cori                 2) 772 Harper, Daija              
     3) 788 Lenhardt, Kara              4) 797 Mitchell, Ryan             
  9 New Wave TC  'A'                                  1:04.00      57.39   1 
     1) 1787 Bradley, Antoinette        2) 1805 Sims, Jesseca             
     3) 1806 Sims, Nyah                 4) 1809 Syers, Janoah             
 10 Howard County Striders  'A'                       1:00.70      57.83   1 
     1) 1371 Bunyard, Cassidy           2) 1373 Bunyard, Kailee           
     3) 1388 Ghee, Niya                 4) 1414 Perry, Jazmia             
 11 Firebirds AC  'B'                                 1:00.00      58.96   1 
     1) 734 Battle, Precious            2) 778 Herring, Lauren            
     3) 780 Hill, Jasmine               4) 804 Piatt, Jadiah              
 12 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'A'                 58.00      59.25   1 
     1) 1679 Bell, Simone               2) 1691 Daniels-Wiley, Jordan     
     3) 1694 Exum, Nya                  4) 1702 Gardner, Alexus           
 13 Glenarden TC  'C'                                   54.00    1:00.43   2 
     1) 1134 Brooks, Kadijah            2) 1192 Harris, Siddeca           
     3) 1226 Lee, Selena                4)                                
 14 Track Express TC  'B'                                        1:00.80   1 
     1) 3094 Oliver, Madyson            2) 2255 Taylor, Niaa              
 15 DC Speed TC  'B'                                  1:03.00    1:02.64   1 
     1) 398 Brown, Nile                 2) 401 Campbell, Destiney         
     3) 457 McEwen, Layla               4) 459 Mearse, Symone             
 
Event 211  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 4:16.00    4:18.25   3 
     1) 1118 Antoine-Pompey, Sydney     2) 1190 Harris, Lauryn            
     3) 1229 Leonard, Sierra            4) 1295 Thornton-Fillyaw, Tamryn  
  2 Owings Mills TC  'A'                              4:15.00    4:18.64   3 
     1) 1832 Dorsey, Jenae              2) 1838 Gilbert, Sydney           
     3) 1841 Halaby, Gabrielle          4) 1843 Hinton, Cameron           
  3 Baltimore City Track Field  'A'                              4:23.92   1 
  4 Glenarden TC  'B'                                 4:28.00    4:29.79   3 
     1) 1111 Ajayi, Brittney            2) 1115 Alves, Mari               
     3) 1125 Belton, Shara              4) 1129 Boler, Hanya              
  5 Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                   4:32.55    4:34.48   3 
     1) 652 Braxton, Jordan             2) 671 Howell, Jaelyn             
     3) 683 McGee, La'Tonna             4) 693 Russell, Masai             
  6 Track Express TC  'A'                             4:30.00    4:36.23   3 
     1) 2211 Fletcher, Jaelyn           2) 2230 Jeffers, Jordyn           
     3) 2242 McDaniel, Kamiah           4) 2245 O'Gilvie, Delaney         
  7 Firebirds AC  'B'                                 5:00.00    4:40.43   2 
     1) 734 Battle, Precious            2) 778 Herring, Lauren            
     3) 804 Piatt, Jadiah               4)                                
  8 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'B'               4:50.36    4:42.86   2 
     1) 1684 Bowie, Sydney              2) 1691 Daniels-Wiley, Jordan     
     3) 1694 Exum, Nya                  4) 1706 Grier, Asia               
  9 Firebirds AC  'A'                                 4:38.50    4:46.36   3 
     1) 741 Brown, Cori                 2) 760 Francois, Lataevia         
     3) 772 Harper, Daija               4) 788 Lenhardt, Kara             
 10 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'A'                          4:49.46   1 
 11 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                   5:03.59    4:54.13   2 
     1) 501 Davis, Cameron              2) 504 Fowlkes, Andrea            
     3) 517 Hill, Jalyn                 4) 530 Kelly-Futch, Kianna        
 12 Glenarden TC  'C'                                 4:32.00    4:54.91   3 
     1) 1169 Dubose, Aniya              2) 1173 Eggleston, Thomonae       
     3) 1192 Harris, Siddeca            4) 1224 Lee, Jasmyn               
 13 Pioneer AC  'A'                                   5:04.19    4:55.18   2 
     1) 1890 Davis, Tanija              2) 1892 Foreman, Timmya           
     3) 1894 Marbury, Zoriah            4) 1896 Perkins, Makalya          
 14 New Wave TC  'A'                                  5:04.19    5:02.20   2 
     1) 1787 Bradley, Antoinette        2) 1805 Sims, Jesseca             
     3) 1806 Sims, Nyah                 4) 1809 Syers, Janoah             
 15 DC Speed TC  'A'                                  5:04.19    5:08.18   2 
     1) 398 Brown, Nile                 2) 424 Harper, Erin               
     3) 457 McEwen, Layla               4) 459 Mearse, Symone             
 16 Hummingbird TC  'A'                               4:32.00    5:11.48   3 
     1) 1434 Bakare, Tahira             2) 1467 Powell, London            
     3) 1480 Thomas, Jazmine            4) 1483 Washington, Tahmi         
 17 Bowie Boys Girls Club Trackste  'A'               4:40.00    5:17.79   2 
     1) 112 Chestnut, Kamille           2) 117 Curtis, Mikayla            
     3) 138 Gomez, Jada                 4) 179 Rukh-Kamaa, Betty          
 18 Vienna Youth Inc  'A'                             5:18.90    5:18.75   1 
     1) 2341 Krieger, Alexandra         2) 2343 Livingston, Gillian       
     3) 2345 Ramey, Abigail             4) 2347 Roth, Sidney              
 19 Ft Belvoir Sonic Boom TC  'A'                     5:48.60    5:20.19   1 
     1) 930 Allen, Mya                  2) 940 Berge, Taylor              
     3) 949 Bullock, Kiara              4) 960 Epperson, Lauren           
 
Event 212  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                10:53.10   10:42.57  
     1) 1118 Antoine-Pompey, Sydney     2) 1125 Belton, Shara             
     3) 1186 Hall-Robinson, Leyah       4) 1295 Thornton-Fillyaw, Tamryn  
  2 Track Express TC  'A'                            11:15.00   11:28.72  
     1) 2211 Fletcher, Jaelyn           2) 2230 Jeffers, Jordyn           
     3) 2241 McCormick, Dymond          4) 2245 O'Gilvie, Delaney         
  3 Glenarden TC  'B'                                11:00.00   11:59.58  
     1) 1192 Harris, Siddeca            2) 1203 Hunter, Diamond           
     3) 1210 James, Taylor              4) 1224 Lee, Jasmyn               
  4 Howard County Striders  'A'                      10:20.00   12:03.10  
     1) 1371 Bunyard, Cassidy           2) 1373 Bunyard, Kailee           
     3) 1397 Kim, Bridgette             4) 1400 Krause, Haley             
  5 Knights TC  'A'                                  11:55.00   12:04.01  
     1) 1532 Ewell, Karrington          2) 1535 Gordon-Bester, Yani       
     3) 1544 Jones, Nya                 4) 1548 Kyle, Zoi                 
  6 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'A'              11:32.01   12:54.20  
     1) 1684 Bowie, Sydney              2) 1691 Daniels-Wiley, Jordan     
     3) 1702 Gardner, Alexus            4) 1720 Latimer, Jessica          
  7 Hummingbird TC  'A'                              11:15.00   13:29.14  
     1) 1434 Bakare, Tahira             2) 1467 Powell, London            
     3) 1480 Thomas, Jazmine            4) 1483 Washington, Tahmi         
 
Event 213  High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1707 Grimes, Taylor         Marlboro Boy           1.37m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  2   658 Drewery, Kendal        Fasst Track            1.37m      1.37m    4-06.00 
  2  1766 Morris, Jordyn         Mountain Exp           1.47m      1.37m    4-06.00 
  4  1737 Smith, Sonia           Marlboro Boy           1.37m      1.27m    4-02.00 
  5  1371 Bunyard, Cassidy       Howard Count           1.19m      1.27m    4-02.00 
  6  2021 Gaskins, Jada          Summers Geor           1.34m      1.27m    4-02.00 
  7   284 McAdam, Brianna        Clarksburg S           1.07m      1.22m    4-00.00 
  8  2406 Robinson, Aaliyah      Woodlawn Tra           1.22m      1.22m    4-00.00 
  9  1004 Pike, Chantel          Ft Belvoir S           1.21m      1.22m    4-00.00 
 10  1706 Grier, Asia            Marlboro Boy           1.37m      1.22m    4-00.00 
 11  1420 Tarver, Hannah         Howard Count           1.14m      1.22m    4-00.00 
 12  1373 Bunyard, Kailee        Howard Count           1.14m      1.17m    3-10.00 
 --  1092 Taylor, Kayla          Full Speed A           1.12m         NH            
 --   467 Richardson, Kather     DC Speed TC            1.37m         NH            
 
Event 214  Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   658 Drewery, Kendal        Fasst Track            4.60m      4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
  2   582 Robinson, Sydney       Elite TC               4.44m      4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
  3  1766 Morris, Jordyn         Mountain Exp           4.31m      4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  4   889 Daniels, Jahira        Frederick St           4.11m      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
  5   239 Ward, Nyla             Cavalier-Cav           4.00m      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
  6  1881 Young, Angel           Owings Mills           3.96m      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
  7   476 Snell, Bria            DC Speed TC            3.94m      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
  8   887 Brown, Sydni           Frederick St           4.17m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
  9   501 Davis, Cameron         Ebenezer Ame           3.49m      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
 10  2119 Jones, Najah           Team Network           3.73m      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
 11  2256 Taylor, Nicole         Track Expres                      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
 12   928 Wilkins, Trinity       FrontRunners           3.53m      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
 13  1467 Powell, London         Hummingbird            3.60m      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
 14  2235 Johnson, Taylor        Track Expres                      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
 15  2406 Robinson, Aaliyah      Woodlawn Tra           3.86m      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 15  1414 Perry, Jazmia          Howard Count           4.11m      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 17   599 Bailey, Claire         Fairfax Poli           3.08m      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
 18   205 Frazier, Kevilyn       Catonsville            3.59m      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
 19  1173 Eggleston, Thomona     Glenarden TC           3.56m      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
 20   467 Richardson, Kather     DC Speed TC            3.47m      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
 21   398 Brown, Nile            DC Speed TC            3.47m      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
 22   856 Hall, Kyla             Fort Meade H           3.08m      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
 23  3091 Gilbert, Nia           Track Expres                      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
 --   804 Piatt, Jadiah          Firebirds AC           3.59m       FOUL                 
 
Event 215  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2026 Kindred, Dakota        Summers Geor           9.01m      9.31m   30-06.50 
  2  2045 Curseen, Tierra        Syo Chargers           7.45m      8.49m   27-10.25 
  3   401 Campbell, Destiney     DC Speed TC            7.65m      8.36m   27-05.25 
  4  1204 Hunter, Jada           Glenarden TC           7.31m      7.38m   24-02.50 
  5   720 Williams, Shardae      Fasst Track            6.84m      7.36m   24-01.75 
  6  1679 Bell, Simone           Marlboro Boy           6.89m      7.18m   23-06.75 
  7   734 Battle, Precious       Firebirds AC           8.21m      7.18m   23-06.75 
  8  1243 Mene, Oritsetsemay     Glenarden TC                      6.56m   21-06.25 
  9  3098 Richardson, Raemyn     Track Expres                      6.48m   21-03.25 
 10  1912 McNair, Jayla          Rising Stars           6.36m      6.28m   20-07.25 
 11  1913 Spann, Kamaria         Rising Stars           5.94m      6.03m   19-09.50 
 12  1191 Harris, Saniya         Glenarden TC           5.64m      5.90m   19-04.25 
 13  3091 Gilbert, Nia           Track Expres                      5.89m   19-04.00 
 14  1150 Ceesay, Sainey         Glenarden TC           5.95m      5.84m   19-02.00 
 15  3101 Pelote, Blaise         Track Expres                      5.74m   18-10.00 
 16   753 Correia, London        Firebirds AC           8.21m      5.28m   17-04.00 
 16   869 Porter, Emylyn         Fort Meade H           5.83m      5.28m   17-04.00 
 18    64 Dyer, Tamara           Baltimore Ci           4.48m      5.19m   17-00.50 
 19   779 Hill, Aaliyah          Firebirds AC           8.21m      4.71m   15-05.50 
 
Event 216  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2045 Curseen, Tierra        Syo Chargers          16.88m     19.40m      63-08 
  2   720 Williams, Shardae      Fasst Track           16.94m     18.65m      61-02 
  3  1243 Mene, Oritsetsemay     Glenarden TC                     16.00m      52-06 
  4  1204 Hunter, Jada           Glenarden TC          12.19m     13.79m      45-03 
  5  2371 Jefferson, Alia        Vision Elite          12.19m     13.16m      43-02 
  6  1679 Bell, Simone           Marlboro Boy          16.94m     12.98m      42-07 
  7  1146 Carr, Gabrielle        Glenarden TC          12.19m     10.96m      35-11 
  8  1913 Spann, Kamaria         Rising Stars          16.75m     10.19m      33-05 
  9  3101 Pelote, Blaise         Track Expres                     10.00m      32-10 
 
Event 217  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   401 Campbell, Destiney     DC Speed TC           24.20m     19.79m      64-11 
  2   156 Little, Kayla          Bowie Boys G          18.66m     18.34m      60-02 
  3  1191 Harris, Saniya         Glenarden TC          17.29m     17.62m      57-10 
  4   611 Glynn, Katherine       Fairfax Poli          19.02m     17.34m      56-11 
  5   720 Williams, Shardae      Fasst Track           13.50m     17.34m      56-11 
  6   510 George, Sarah          Ebenezer Ame          13.56m     16.16m      53-00 
  7  1913 Spann, Kamaria         Rising Stars          10.69m     14.61m      47-11 
  8  2371 Jefferson, Alia        Vision Elite          14.70m     14.02m      46-00 
  9   363 King, Oriana           Comets Of Ch          12.24m     13.84m      45-05 
 10   772 Harper, Daija          Firebirds AC          25.10m     13.69m      44-11 
 11   735 Battle, Tyara          Firebirds AC          25.10m     13.04m      42-09 
 12   753 Correia, London        Firebirds AC          25.10m     12.38m      40-07 
 13  1204 Hunter, Jada           Glenarden TC          11.30m     12.24m      40-02 
 14    64 Dyer, Tamara           Baltimore Ci          10.66m     11.75m      38-06 
 15  1079 Parks, Lauren          Full Speed A          10.69m      9.86m      32-04 
 16  1092 Taylor, Kayla          Full Speed A          11.73m      9.43m      30-11 
 17  1243 Mene, Oritsetsemay     Glenarden TC           9.14m      9.34m      30-08 
 18   779 Hill, Aaliyah          Firebirds AC          25.10m      8.22m      27-00 
 19  3101 Pelote, Blaise         Track Expres                      7.68m      25-02 
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1766 Morris, Jordyn         Mountain Exp            2632       2827  
  2   658 Drewery, Kendal        Fasst Track             2748       2698  
  3  1832 Dorsey, Jenae          Owings Mills            2152       2355  
  4  1707 Grimes, Taylor         Marlboro Boy            2748       2273  
  5  2175 Pyles, Cierra          The Titans O            2632       2268  
  6  1755 Lowe, Chyna            McKim Knight            2152       2020  
  7  1737 Smith, Sonia           Marlboro Boy            2748       2018  
  8  2021 Gaskins, Jada          Summers Geor            1830       1759  
  9  1684 Bowie, Sydney          Marlboro Boy            2748       1718  
 10  1706 Grier, Asia            Marlboro Boy            2748       1657  
 11  1809 Syers, Janoah          New Wave TC             2748       1550  
 12   398 Brown, Nile            DC Speed TC             2748       1544  
 13  1720 Latimer, Jessica       Marlboro Boy            2748       1516  
 14  1004 Pike, Chantel          Ft Belvoir S            1830       1515  
 15  1691 Daniels-Wiley, Jor     Marlboro Boy            2748       1240  
 16  1694 Exum, Nya              Marlboro Boy            2748       1227  
 17  1702 Gardner, Alexus        Marlboro Boy            2748       1170  
 18   960 Epperson, Lauren       Ft Belvoir S                        976  
 19  1560 Parran, Savanna        Knights TC              2748        835  
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1766 Morris, Jordyn         Mountain Exp             13.84   NWI  3    868
  2   658 Drewery, Kendal        Fasst Track              14.32   NWI  5    800
  3  2175 Pyles, Cierra          The Titans O             14.63   NWI  4    758
  4  1832 Dorsey, Jenae          Owings Mills             15.39   NWI  1    659
  5  2021 Gaskins, Jada          Summers Geor             15.50   NWI  3    645
  6  1737 Smith, Sonia           Marlboro Boy             15.56   NWI  3    638
  7  1707 Grimes, Taylor         Marlboro Boy             15.92   NWI  6    593
  8  1755 Lowe, Chyna            McKim Knight             16.09   NWI  2    573
  9  1809 Syers, Janoah          New Wave TC              16.22   NWI  6    558
 10   398 Brown, Nile            DC Speed TC              16.42   NWI  1    535
 11  1706 Grier, Asia            Marlboro Boy             16.99   NWI  4    471
 12  1004 Pike, Chantel          Ft Belvoir S             17.19   NWI  3    449
 13  1720 Latimer, Jessica       Marlboro Boy             17.83   NWI  4    384
 14  1684 Bowie, Sydney          Marlboro Boy             17.89   NWI  5    377
 15  1480 Thomas, Jazmine        Hummingbird              18.36   NWI  6    333
 16  1691 Daniels-Wiley, Jor     Marlboro Boy             18.72   NWI  5    300
 17   960 Epperson, Lauren       Ft Belvoir S             18.79   NWI  4    294
 18  1702 Gardner, Alexus        Marlboro Boy             19.01   NWI  2    275
 19  1679 Bell, Simone           Marlboro Boy             19.01   NWI  1    275
 20  1694 Exum, Nya              Marlboro Boy             19.19   NWI  2    260
 21  1434 Bakare, Tahira         Hummingbird              19.34   NWI  2    248
 --  1560 Parran, Savanna        Knights TC                 DNF   NWI  5 
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1766 Morris, Jordyn         Mountain Exp             9.04m   29-08.00    467
  2   658 Drewery, Kendal        Fasst Track              7.89m   25-10.75    392
  3  2021 Gaskins, Jada          Summers Geor             7.37m   24-02.25    359
  3  1832 Dorsey, Jenae          Owings Mills             7.37m   24-02.25    359
  5  1684 Bowie, Sydney          Marlboro Boy             6.67m   21-10.75    314
  6  1737 Smith, Sonia           Marlboro Boy             6.61m   21-08.25    310
  7  1560 Parran, Savanna        Knights TC               6.31m   20-08.50    291
  7  1707 Grimes, Taylor         Marlboro Boy             6.31m   20-08.50    291
  9  1720 Latimer, Jessica       Marlboro Boy             6.22m   20-05.00    285
 10  2175 Pyles, Cierra          The Titans O             6.12m   20-01.00    279
 11  1691 Daniels-Wiley, Jor     Marlboro Boy             6.05m   19-10.25    274
 12   398 Brown, Nile            DC Speed TC              5.90m   19-04.25    265
 13  1809 Syers, Janoah          New Wave TC              5.60m   18-04.50    246
 14  1004 Pike, Chantel          Ft Belvoir S             5.52m   18-01.50    241
 15  1702 Gardner, Alexus        Marlboro Boy             5.38m   17-08.00    232
 15   960 Epperson, Lauren       Ft Belvoir S             5.38m   17-08.00    232
 17  1706 Grier, Asia            Marlboro Boy             5.19m   17-00.50    220
 18  1480 Thomas, Jazmine        Hummingbird              4.97m   16-03.75    206
 19  1755 Lowe, Chyna            McKim Knight             4.96m   16-03.25    206
 20  1694 Exum, Nya              Marlboro Boy             4.61m   15-01.50    184
 21  1434 Bakare, Tahira         Hummingbird              4.11m   13-06.00    153
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   658 Drewery, Kendal        Fasst Track              1.41m    4-07.50    523
  1  1766 Morris, Jordyn         Mountain Exp             1.41m    4-07.50    523
  3  1755 Lowe, Chyna            McKim Knight             1.36m    4-05.50    470
  3  2175 Pyles, Cierra          The Titans O             1.36m    4-05.50    470
  3  1832 Dorsey, Jenae          Owings Mills             1.36m    4-05.50    470
  3  1707 Grimes, Taylor         Marlboro Boy             1.36m    4-05.50    470
  7  1737 Smith, Sonia           Marlboro Boy             1.31m    4-03.50    419
  7  1684 Bowie, Sydney          Marlboro Boy             1.31m    4-03.50    419
  9  2021 Gaskins, Jada          Summers Geor             1.26m    4-01.50    369
  9  1809 Syers, Janoah          New Wave TC              1.26m    4-01.50    369
  9  1691 Daniels-Wiley, Jor     Marlboro Boy             1.26m    4-01.50    369
 12  1004 Pike, Chantel          Ft Belvoir S             1.21m    3-11.50    321
 12  1706 Grier, Asia            Marlboro Boy             1.21m    3-11.50    321
 14  1720 Latimer, Jessica       Marlboro Boy             1.16m    3-09.50    275
 15   398 Brown, Nile            DC Speed TC              1.11m    3-07.75    231
 15  1694 Exum, Nya              Marlboro Boy             1.11m    3-07.75    231
 17  1702 Gardner, Alexus        Marlboro Boy             1.06m    3-05.75    188
 17  1560 Parran, Savanna        Knights TC               1.06m    3-05.75    188
 19  1480 Thomas, Jazmine        Hummingbird              1.01m    3-03.75    149
 19  1434 Bakare, Tahira         Hummingbird              1.01m    3-03.75    149
 19  1679 Bell, Simone           Marlboro Boy             1.01m    3-03.75    149
 22   960 Epperson, Lauren       Ft Belvoir S             0.96m    3-01.75    111
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   658 Drewery, Kendal        Fasst Track              4.65m   NWI  15-03.25    466
  2  1766 Morris, Jordyn         Mountain Exp             4.60m   NWI  15-01.25    454
  3  1832 Dorsey, Jenae          Owings Mills             4.26m   NWI  13-11.75    369
  4  1707 Grimes, Taylor         Marlboro Boy             4.19m   NWI  13-09.00    352
  5  1755 Lowe, Chyna            McKim Knight             4.10m   NWI  13-05.50    331
  6  1706 Grier, Asia            Marlboro Boy             3.97m   NWI  13-00.25    301
  7  2175 Pyles, Cierra          The Titans O             3.85m   NWI  12-07.75    274
  8  2021 Gaskins, Jada          Summers Geor             3.69m   NWI  12-01.25    239
  9  1809 Syers, Janoah          New Wave TC              3.55m   NWI  11-07.75    210
 10  1737 Smith, Sonia           Marlboro Boy             3.49m   NWI  11-05.50    198
 11  1720 Latimer, Jessica       Marlboro Boy             3.48m   NWI  11-05.00    196
 12  1684 Bowie, Sydney          Marlboro Boy             3.40m   NWI  11-02.00    180
 13   398 Brown, Nile            DC Speed TC              3.38m   NWI  11-01.25    176
 14  1004 Pike, Chantel          Ft Belvoir S             3.37m   NWI  11-00.75    174
 15  1691 Daniels-Wiley, Jor     Marlboro Boy             3.31m   NWI  10-10.50    163
 16  1434 Bakare, Tahira         Hummingbird              3.29m   NWI  10-09.50    159
 17  1694 Exum, Nya              Marlboro Boy             3.27m   NWI  10-08.75    155
 18  1702 Gardner, Alexus        Marlboro Boy             3.17m   NWI  10-05.00    137
 19   960 Epperson, Lauren       Ft Belvoir S             2.82m   NWI   9-03.00     78
 20  1560 Parran, Savanna        Knights TC               2.56m   NWI   8-04.75     41
 --  1679 Bell, Simone           Marlboro Boy              FOUL                 
 --  1480 Thomas, Jazmine        Hummingbird               FOUL                 
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1707 Grimes, Taylor         Marlboro Boy           2:40.48   2    567
  2   658 Drewery, Kendal        Fasst Track            2:45.02   2    517
  3  1766 Morris, Jordyn         Mountain Exp           2:45.14   2    515
  4  1832 Dorsey, Jenae          Owings Mills           2:46.70   2    498
  5  2175 Pyles, Cierra          The Titans O           2:47.76   2    487
  6  1737 Smith, Sonia           Marlboro Boy           2:51.04   2    453
  7  1755 Lowe, Chyna            McKim Knight           2:52.26   2    440
  8  1684 Bowie, Sydney          Marlboro Boy           2:53.46   2    428
  9  1694 Exum, Nya              Marlboro Boy           2:56.61   1    397
 10  1720 Latimer, Jessica       Marlboro Boy           2:58.89   1    376
 11  1706 Grier, Asia            Marlboro Boy           3:02.36   2    344
 12  1702 Gardner, Alexus        Marlboro Boy           3:03.01   1    338
 13   398 Brown, Nile            DC Speed TC            3:03.04   2    337
 14  1004 Pike, Chantel          Ft Belvoir S           3:03.89   1    330
 15  1560 Parran, Savanna        Knights TC             3:05.64   1    315
 16   960 Epperson, Lauren       Ft Belvoir S           3:12.13   1    261
 17  1809 Syers, Janoah          New Wave TC            3:25.18   2    167
 18  2021 Gaskins, Jada          Summers Geor           3:28.35   2    147
 19  1691 Daniels-Wiley, Jor     Marlboro Boy           3:30.61   1    134
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1026 Byrd, Kevin            Full Speed A           11.92      12.61q  NWI  1 
  2  1634 Dean, Caleb            Living Water           12.25      13.21q  NWI  3 
  3   710 Walbrook, Reynold      Fasst Track            12.68      13.39q  NWI  4 
  4  1833 Ewell, Molek           Owings Mills           13.77      13.42q  NWI  2 
  5  2295 Houston, Jordan        Unattached             13.21      13.43q  NWI  2 
  6  1929 Singleton, Chance      SeeYaa TC              13.76      13.48q  NWI  4 
  7  1646 Hood, Adrian           Living Water           12.84      13.51q  NWI  4 
  8   359 Ingram, Myles          Comets Of Ch           12.80      13.59q  NWI  2 
  9  1708 Hackett, Aaron         Marlboro Boy           12.97      13.63   NWI  1 
 10  1652 Mendoza, Juan          Living Water           12.74      13.65   NWI  2 
 11   419 Green, Dajuan          DC Speed TC            12.89      13.77   NWI  3 
 12  1932 Winston, Dae'Sean      SeeYaa TC              13.65      13.79   NWI  3 
 13   738 Black, Norval          Firebirds AC           13.94      13.89   NWI  3 
 14  2081 Levons, Tyler          Team Acceler           14.24      13.90   NWI  3 
 15  1128 Beverly, Cary          Glenarden TC           13.03      13.92   NWI  3 
 16  1845 Holmes, Brodie         Owings Mills           13.65      14.02   NWI  1 
 17  2454 Davis, Max             Rockville St           14.40      14.09   NWI  4 
 18  1807 Smith, Neville         New Wave TC            13.25      14.27   NWI  2 
 19   639 Thompson, Miles        Fairfax Poli           13.51      14.32   NWI  4 
 20  1372 Bunyard, Grant         Howard Count           13.77      14.34   NWI  2 
 21  1477 Smith, Osita           Hummingbird            13.67      14.64   NWI  1 
 22   903 Timpson, Michael       Frederick St           14.23      14.72   NWI  1 
 23  1995 Burgess, Jordan        Sports-Wild            13.76      14.74   NWI  3 
 24   297 Eaton, Anthony         Cobra TC               13.09      14.76   NWI  4 
 25  2165 Lee, Jared             The Titans O           14.61      14.79   NWI  2 
 26  1829 Christopher, Amani     Owings Mills           14.10      14.79   NWI  1 
 27  2340 Koebke, Alex           Vienna Youth           14.59      15.59   NWI  2 
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1026 Byrd, Kevin            Full Speed A           12.61      12.73   NWI 
  2  1634 Dean, Caleb            Living Water           13.21      13.05   NWI 
  3  1833 Ewell, Molek           Owings Mills           13.42      13.10   NWI 
  4   359 Ingram, Myles          Comets Of Ch           13.59      13.45   NWI 
  5  2295 Houston, Jordan        Unattached             13.43      13.46   NWI 
  6   710 Walbrook, Reynold      Fasst Track            13.39      13.47   NWI 
  7  1929 Singleton, Chance      SeeYaa TC              13.48      13.60   NWI 
  8  1646 Hood, Adrian           Living Water           13.51      13.73   NWI 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1026 Byrd, Kevin            Full Speed A           24.40      25.33q  NWI  2 
  2  2065 Eggleston, Nichola     Team Acceler           26.98      25.67q  NWI  4 
  3   675 Johnson, Jermaine      Fasst Track            26.47      26.87q  NWI  3 
  4  2062 Curtis, Barry          Team Acceler           27.06      27.04q  NWI  1 
  5   710 Walbrook, Reynold      Fasst Track            27.58      27.51q  NWI  2 
  6  1157 Cooke, Kyle            Glenarden TC           26.76      27.71q  NWI  1 
  7  2075 Houston, Brandon       Team Acceler           27.89      27.76q  NWI  4 
  8  1682 Boone, Trenton         Marlboro Boy           27.95      27.88q  NWI  4 
  9  1708 Hackett, Aaron         Marlboro Boy           27.51      28.03   NWI  3 
 10  1825 Brown, Luke            Owings Mills           29.65      28.05   NWI  4 
 11  1833 Ewell, Molek           Owings Mills           28.40      28.23   NWI  1 
 12  1863 Richards, Kyriek       Owings Mills           28.65      28.30   NWI  2 
 13  1023 Brown, Derek           Full Speed A           28.68      28.36   NWI  2 
 14  1293 Thomas, Kenneth        Glenarden TC           26.90      28.50   NWI  4 
 15   653 Brockenberry, Damo     Fasst Track            27.71      28.53   NWI  3 
 16  1059 Hopkins, Nicholas      Full Speed A           28.53      28.74   NWI  3 
 17  1641 Franklin, Kayshaun     Living Water           29.17      28.87   NWI  3 
 18  1372 Bunyard, Grant         Howard Count           29.99      29.51   NWI  2 
 19  1652 Mendoza, Juan          Living Water           27.76      29.76   NWI  1 
 20  1637 Easton, Brevin         Living Water           29.17      30.02   NWI  1 
 21  2454 Davis, Max             Rockville St           29.84      30.03   NWI  1 
 22  1749 Adenekan, Adetola      McKim Knight           30.28      30.29   NWI  3 
 23   297 Eaton, Anthony         Cobra TC               29.34      30.35   NWI  4 
 24  1995 Burgess, Jordan        Sports-Wild            30.01      30.48   NWI  2 
 25   210 Louis, Tyler           Catonsville            29.85      31.74   NWI  3 
 26  1003 Peay, Muhammad         Ft Belvoir S           32.86      32.10   NWI  4 
 27   637 Talley, Denver         Fairfax Poli           36.22      34.61   NWI  2 
 28   979 Knight, Matthew        Ft Belvoir S           35.69      34.79   NWI  3 
 29  2165 Lee, Jared             The Titans O           30.31      35.03   NWI  1 
 30  1985 McIntosh, Willie       Southwestern           35.68      39.15   NWI  1 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1026 Byrd, Kevin            Full Speed A           25.33      25.36   NWI 
  2  2065 Eggleston, Nichola     Team Acceler           25.67      25.76   NWI 
  3   675 Johnson, Jermaine      Fasst Track            26.87      26.96   NWI 
  4  2062 Curtis, Barry          Team Acceler           27.04      27.15   NWI 
  5  1157 Cooke, Kyle            Glenarden TC           27.71      27.92   NWI 
  6  2075 Houston, Brandon       Team Acceler           27.76      28.00   NWI 
  7   710 Walbrook, Reynold      Fasst Track            27.51      28.03   NWI 
 
Event 254  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2065 Eggleston, Nichola     Team Acceler           59.32      57.27q  4 
  2   660 Fogle, Ethan           Fasst Track          1:00.29      59.55q  2 
  3  2062 Curtis, Barry          Team Acceler         1:01.18    1:00.17q  3 
  4  1616 Allen, Austin          Living Water         1:03.54    1:01.68q  2 
  5   377 Thompson, Derek        Comets Of Ch         1:03.49    1:01.81q  1 
  6   721 Wilson, Nicholas       Fasst Track            59.79    1:01.86q  1 
  7  2075 Houston, Brandon       Team Acceler         1:02.85    1:02.33q  4 
  8   670 Henderson, Matthew     Fasst Track          1:02.83    1:03.05q  4 
  9   684 Milton, Christophe     Fasst Track          1:03.76    1:03.17   3 
 10  1162 Davis, Nazareth        Glenarden TC         1:02.47    1:03.39   2 
 11  1845 Holmes, Brodie         Owings Mills         1:05.23    1:03.81   2 
 12  1293 Thomas, Kenneth        Glenarden TC         1:01.00    1:03.97   3 
 13   600 Barborek, Decker       Fairfax Poli         1:02.70    1:04.23   1 
 14  2454 Davis, Max             Rockville St         1:06.99    1:05.34   1 
 15   653 Brockenberry, Damo     Fasst Track          1:04.16    1:05.44   3 
 16   297 Eaton, Anthony         Cobra TC             1:10.20    1:06.19   2 
 17  1995 Burgess, Jordan        Sports-Wild          1:09.10    1:06.48   2 
 18  1926 Lemmon, Amondo         SeeYaa TC            1:08.56    1:06.82   4 
 19  1749 Adenekan, Adetola      McKim Knight         1:11.07    1:07.37   4 
 20  1670 Watts, Parker          Living Water         1:09.65    1:07.66   3 
 21  2443 Riley, Richard         Baltimore Ci         1:14.30    1:09.08   3 
 22  1137 Brown, Evan            Glenarden TC         1:11.77    1:09.57   1 
 23   152 Johnson, Tyler         Bowie Boys G         1:10.43    1:09.69   4 
 24  2053 Baker, Elijah          Team Acceler         1:09.68    1:09.73   3 
 25  3090 Armstrong, Tristia     Track Expres         1:09.00    1:09.74   1 
 26  2165 Lee, Jared             The Titans O         1:10.28    1:10.05   1 
 27  1930 Thomas, Kaylin         SeeYaa TC            1:08.56    1:10.98   4 
 28  1360 Scarry, Benjamin       Harford Coun         1:14.36    1:13.99   2 
 29   986 Medina, John           Ft Belvoir S         1:12.06    1:14.46   3 
 30   973 Inthavongsa, Keane     Ft Belvoir S         1:15.44    1:16.16   1 
 
Event 254  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2065 Eggleston, Nichola     Team Acceler           57.27      56.57  
  2   660 Fogle, Ethan           Fasst Track            59.55      59.06  
  3  2062 Curtis, Barry          Team Acceler         1:00.17      59.10  
  4  1616 Allen, Austin          Living Water         1:01.68    1:00.51  
  5  2075 Houston, Brandon       Team Acceler         1:02.33    1:00.91  
  6   670 Henderson, Matthew     Fasst Track          1:03.05    1:01.30  
  7   377 Thompson, Derek        Comets Of Ch         1:01.81    1:01.91  
  8   721 Wilson, Nicholas       Fasst Track          1:01.86    1:02.83  
 
Event 255  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1554 Melvin, Tyler          Knights TC           2:24.84    2:26.94  
  2  1419 Struck, Henrik         Howard Count         3:21.98    2:28.12  
  3  1346 McDermott, Kieran      Harford Coun         2:38.23    2:29.02  
  4  1389 Gilmore, Camden        Howard Count         2:22.97    2:29.12  
  5  1474 Simmons, William       Hummingbird          2:31.30    2:30.18  
  6   800 Neal, Shai             Firebirds AC         2:24.11    2:31.38  
  7   384 Wood, Christian        Comets Of Ch         2:33.57    2:31.82  
  8  1520 Boyd, Myles            Knights TC           2:34.92    2:34.67  
  9   386 Wright, Andrew         Comets Of Ch         2:43.34    2:35.06  
 10  3090 Armstrong, Tristia     Track Expres         2:40.00    2:35.64  
 11   670 Henderson, Matthew     Fasst Track          2:35.85    2:36.67  
 12  2394 Dessesow, Winston      Woodlawn Tra         2:38.22    2:39.68  
 13  1084 Ringgold, Terrell      Full Speed A         2:43.93    2:40.37  
 14   342 Wilson, Armon          Columbia Exp         2:31.66    2:40.67  
 15  1107 Abdul-Hakim, Zahir     Glenarden TC         2:38.78    2:41.63  
 16  2265 Mckoy, Justin          Track On Poi         2:40.69    2:43.69  
 17   152 Johnson, Tyler         Bowie Boys G         2:46.48    2:45.10  
 18  2304 Malhotra, Rayaan       Unattached           2:49.17    2:46.23  
 19   831 Tyler, Kimball         Firebirds AC         2:32.26    2:50.12  
 20  1749 Adenekan, Adetola      McKim Knight         2:47.02    2:50.51  
 21   195 Minor, Jay             Calvary Chri         2:50.94    2:50.84  
 22  1361 Stroka, Benjamin       Harford Coun         2:52.29    2:51.14  
 23   973 Inthavongsa, Keane     Ft Belvoir S         2:54.30    2:55.02  
 24   712 Warner, James          Fasst Track          2:43.94    2:55.45  
 25   616 Hodge, Charles         Fairfax Poli         3:05.56    2:55.91  
 26  1511 Taylor, Zachary        Joppatowne R         3:01.00    2:56.01  
 27  2264 Harless, Chase         Track On Poi         3:05.55    3:04.04  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1592 Lockett, Ryan          Lightning Ru         5:03.95    4:50.98  
  2  1474 Simmons, William       Hummingbird          5:00.00    4:57.32  
  3   403 Cortellese, Luca       DC Speed TC          4:59.81    4:57.84  
  4   800 Neal, Shai             Firebirds AC         5:04.20    4:59.82  
  5  2455 El-Masry, Joachim      Rockville St         5:09.40    5:03.34  
  6  1621 Baldwin, Peter         Living Water         5:24.00    5:05.30  
  7  1419 Struck, Henrik         Howard Count         5:07.39    5:06.23  
  8  2265 Mckoy, Justin          Track On Poi         5:15.48    5:07.52  
  9  1346 McDermott, Kieran      Harford Coun         5:15.05    5:11.65  
 10   386 Wright, Andrew         Comets Of Ch         5:20.00    5:13.48  
 11  1383 Elhabashy, Hamzah      Howard Count         5:13.69    5:15.83  
 12  1537 Hardie, Aman           Knights TC           5:21.51    5:16.81  
 13   342 Wilson, Armon          Columbia Exp         5:24.46    5:21.94  
 14  1107 Abdul-Hakim, Zahir     Glenarden TC         5:26.00    5:23.38  
 15  3090 Armstrong, Tristia     Track Expres                    5:36.43  
 16  2304 Malhotra, Rayaan       Unattached           5:46.02    5:36.68  
 17    47 Burgess, Charlie       Baltimore Ci         5:55.45    5:40.55  
 18  1700 Gainous, Rodney        Marlboro Boy         5:43.98    5:42.01  
 19  2393 Davis, Jadon           Woodlawn Tra         5:57.27    5:42.09  
 20  1361 Stroka, Benjamin       Harford Coun         5:50.00    5:45.78  
 21  2039 Tyler, Jalal           Summers Geor         5:57.65    5:47.91  
 22  2344 Mayo, Luke             Vienna Youth         5:56.99    6:01.56  
 23   954 Castro, Nathaniel      Ft Belvoir S         6:27.76    6:05.40  
 24  2312 Parsons, Thomas        Unattached           6:05.00    6:06.60  
 25  1667 Urbizo, Angel          Living Water         5:45.00    6:25.12  
 26  1046 Garner, Jaden          Full Speed A         6:05.24    8:36.84  
 
Event 257  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1592 Lockett, Ryan          Lightning Ru        10:41.96   10:24.39  
  2  1474 Simmons, William       Hummingbird         11:00.00   10:30.34  
  3   403 Cortellese, Luca       DC Speed TC         10:44.12   10:32.69  
  4  2455 El-Masry, Joachim      Rockville St        10:42.88   10:38.62  
  5  1537 Hardie, Aman           Knights TC          11:20.00   11:02.82  
  6  1865 Roberts, Keith         Owings Mills        12:12.00   11:40.98  
  7  2135 Albertini, Scott       The Titans O        12:31.08   11:41.06  
  8  1577 Carter, Jeremy         Lightning Ru        11:56.88   11:54.84  
  9  2304 Malhotra, Rayaan       Unattached          11:54.09   11:57.80  
 10  1405 McCarty, Thomas        Howard Count        12:26.38   12:00.85  
 11  1979 Howell, Nicholas       Southwestern        12:25.38   12:07.81  
 12    47 Burgess, Charlie       Baltimore Ci         8:55.00   12:11.25  
 13  1741 Washington, Jeremi     Marlboro Boy                   12:17.37  
 14  2449 Morin, Kyle            McLean Youth        12:17.50   12:26.87  
 15  2393 Davis, Jadon           Woodlawn Tra        12:45.75   12:27.91  
 16  2039 Tyler, Jalal           Summers Geor        12:55.35   12:49.22  
 17  2312 Parsons, Thomas        Unattached          11:00.00   13:11.27  
 18  1561 Plummer, Donovan       Knights TC          11:50.00   14:15.16  
 19  1370 Breland, Nathan        Howard Count        12:56.65   14:52.29  
 20  1835 Ferguson, Charlie      Owings Mills        12:57.00   15:17.88  
 
Event 258  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2393 Davis, Jadon           Woodlawn Tra         9:44.13    9:32.03  
  2   194 Minor, James           Calvary Chri         9:46.00    9:41.28  
  3  1742 Watson, Corey          Marlboro Boy        10:01.09    9:46.38  
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   355 Hammock, Kendel        Comets Of Ch           13.60      13.57q  NWI  1 
  2   347 Campbell, Micah        Comets Of Ch           13.81      13.68q  NWI  1 
  3  1611 Abrams, Marcus         Living Water           15.40      13.75q  NWI  2 
  4   924 Sampson, Zachary       FrontRunners           14.35      13.80q  NWI  2 
  5  1616 Allen, Austin          Living Water           14.50      13.84q  NWI  3 
  6  1477 Smith, Osita           Hummingbird            15.40      14.13q  NWI  3 
  7  2084 Lomax, Jordan          Team Acceler           14.30      14.67q  NWI  3 
  8  1723 Mable, Caleb           Marlboro Boy           15.50      14.78q  NWI  4 
  9  1874 Trinh, Ty              Owings Mills           14.49      15.63   NWI  2 
 10  1572 Barger, Ben            Lightning Ru           14.88      15.67   NWI  4 
 11   384 Wood, Christian        Comets Of Ch           15.50      15.72   NWI  4 
 12  1767 Searcy, James          Mountain Exp           14.00      15.89   NWI  4 
 13  1571 Bannon, Colby          Lightning Ru           15.34      16.03   NWI  1 
 14  1807 Smith, Neville         New Wave TC            15.50      16.32   NWI  3 
 15  1948 Allen, Elliott         Sofcc Warrio           15.50      16.65   NWI  1 
 16  2394 Dessesow, Winston      Woodlawn Tra           17.00      16.80   NWI  2 
 17   235 Miller, Miles          Cavalier-Cav           13.30      16.86   NWI  2 
 18  1949 Barley, Charles        Sofcc Warrio           15.50      16.87   NWI  2 
 19   226 Garcia, Zachary        Cavalier-Cav           13.40      17.63   NWI  3 
 20  1061 James, Shomari         Full Speed A           15.40      17.81   NWI  4 
 21   267 Ryans, Jeremiah        Citi Track F           16.00      18.13   NWI  2 
 22  1941 Etta, Keme             Silver Sprin           15.00      18.80   NWI  1 
 23  1742 Watson, Corey          Marlboro Boy           15.50      19.07   NWI  3 
 24  1830 Christopher, Rosha     Owings Mills           17.11      26.87   NWI  3 
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   355 Hammock, Kendel        Comets Of Ch           13.57      13.61   NWI 
  2  1611 Abrams, Marcus         Living Water           13.75      13.63   NWI 
  3   924 Sampson, Zachary       FrontRunners           13.80      13.63   NWI 
  4  1616 Allen, Austin          Living Water           13.84      13.71   NWI 
  5  1477 Smith, Osita           Hummingbird            14.13      14.27   NWI 
  6  2084 Lomax, Jordan          Team Acceler           14.67      14.52   NWI 
  7   347 Campbell, Micah        Comets Of Ch           13.68      16.44   NWI 
  8  1723 Mable, Caleb           Marlboro Boy           14.78      17.30   NWI 
 
Event 260  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Living Waters Athletics  'A'                        51.50      52.95   3 
     1) 1611 Abrams, Marcus             2) 1616 Allen, Austin             
     3) 1634 Dean, Caleb                4) 1652 Mendoza, Juan             
  2 Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                     51.70      53.27   3 
     1) 660 Fogle, Ethan                2) 675 Johnson, Jermaine          
     3) 684 Milton, Christopher         4) 705 Timite, Housman            
  3 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                       52.30      54.32   3 
     1) 1023 Brown, Derek               2) 1026 Byrd, Kevin               
     3) 1040 Faison, Tyler              4) 1059 Hopkins, Nicholas         
  4 DC Speed TC  'A'                                    53.99      54.54   3 
     1) 419 Green, Dajuan               2) 439 Kelly, Zaire               
     3) 440 Kelly, Zion                 4) 450 Machen, Jelani             
  5 Glenarden TC  'A'                                   52.00      54.57   3 
     1) 1107 Abdul-Hakim, Zahir         2) 1128 Beverly, Cary             
     3) 1157 Cooke, Kyle                4) 1162 Davis, Nazareth           
  6 Owings Mills TC  'A'                                58.00      55.83   1 
     1) 1825 Brown, Luke                2) 1829 Christopher, Amani        
     3) 1833 Ewell, Molek               4) 1834 Fauntleroy, Kennedy       
  7 SeeYaa TC  'A'                                      56.00      56.29   1 
     1) 1921 Hill, Darius               2) 1926 Lemmon, Amondo            
     3) 1929 Singleton, Chance          4) 1930 Thomas, Kaylin            
  8 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'A'                 55.00      56.66   3 
     1) 1682 Boone, Trenton             2) 1708 Hackett, Aaron            
     3) 1714 Hayes, Giovanni            4) 1745 Wortham, Kevin            
  9 DC Speed TC  'B'                                    56.09      56.70   2 
     1) 392 Barber, Quincy              2) 417 Gadson, Ethan              
     3) 423 Hamilton, Jahmes            4) 433 Jones, Brandon             
 10 Knights TC  'A'                                     56.00      56.83   2 
     1) 1520 Boyd, Myles                2) 1529 Deloatch, David           
     3) 1542 Jones, Aaron               4) 1552 Manley, Ramel             
 11 Firebirds AC  'A'                                   56.40      57.21   2 
     1) 738 Black, Norval               2) 798 Moore, Chauncey            
     3) 802 Palmer, John                4) 831 Tyler, Kimball             
 12 Sofcc Warriors  'A'                                 55.23      57.35   2 
     1) 1948 Allen, Elliott             2) 1949 Barley, Charles           
     3) 1962 Harmon, James              4) 1964 Lee, Brian                
 13 Aberdeen Soaring Eagles TC  'A'                     58.00    1:01.53   1 
     1) 4 Alston, Dione                 2) 14 Henry, Darrion              
     3) 16 Hubbard, Terel               4) 18 Leighton, Isaac             
 14 Harford County TC  'A'                            1:00.30    1:02.27   1 
     1) 1346 McDermott, Kieran          2) 1353 Reagan, Brian             
     3) 1358 Sayihe, Abraham            4) 1360 Scarry, Benjamin          
 15 Bowie Boys Girls Club Trackste  'A'                 52.40    1:02.30   3 
     1) 159 Matthews, Artadius          2) 162 McDougal, Justus           
     3) 166 Perrow, Christopher         4) 169 Redding, Lance             
 16 Citi Track Field  'A'                               56.34    1:02.42   2 
     1) 242 Alzate, Noah                2) 244 Brown, Glenn               
     3) 253 Freeman, Kiani              4) 267 Ryans, Jeremiah            
 
Event 261  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                   4:17.20    4:09.67   2 
     1) 660 Fogle, Ethan                2) 670 Henderson, Matthew         
     3) 675 Johnson, Jermaine           4) 721 Wilson, Nicholas           
  2 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                     4:10.00    4:12.69   2 
     1) 2053 Baker, Elijah              2) 2056 Bellan, Maurice           
     3) 2062 Curtis, Barry              4) 2065 Eggleston, Nicholas       
  3 Fasst Track And Field Club  'B'                   4:46.86    4:18.06   1 
     1) 653 Brockenberry, Damon         2) 684 Milton, Christopher        
     3) 702 Terry, Tyrenson             4) 705 Timite, Housman            
  4 DC Speed TC  'A'                                  4:28.81    4:20.06   1 
     1) 419 Green, Dajuan               2) 439 Kelly, Zaire               
     3) 440 Kelly, Zion                 4) 450 Machen, Jelani             
  5 Knights TC  'A'                                   4:24.94    4:22.03   2 
     1) 1529 Deloatch, David            2) 1542 Jones, Aaron              
     3) 1552 Manley, Ramel              4) 1554 Melvin, Tyler             
  6 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 4:20.00    4:23.68   2 
     1) 1128 Beverly, Cary              2) 1137 Brown, Evan               
     3) 1157 Cooke, Kyle                4) 1162 Davis, Nazareth           
  7 Living Waters Athletics  'A'                      4:25.00    4:32.85   2 
     1) 1621 Baldwin, Peter             2) 1637 Easton, Brevin            
     3) 1641 Franklin, Kayshaun         4) 1646 Hood, Adrian              
  8 SeeYaa TC  'A'                                    4:15.00    4:37.30   2 
     1) 1921 Hill, Darius               2) 1926 Lemmon, Amondo            
     3) 1929 Singleton, Chance          4) 1930 Thomas, Kaylin            
  9 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'A'               4:44.14    4:38.53   1 
     1) 1685 Boyd, Geremy               2) 1714 Hayes, Giovanni           
     3) 1723 Mable, Caleb               4) 1745 Wortham, Kevin            
 10 Firebirds AC  'A'                                 4:41.48    4:43.83   1 
     1) 738 Black, Norval               2) 798 Moore, Chauncey            
     3) 802 Palmer, John                4) 831 Tyler, Kimball             
 11 Bowie Boys Girls Club Trackste  'A'               4:25.00    4:52.32   2 
     1) 145 Heflin, Taylor              2) 162 McDougal, Justus           
     3) 166 Perrow, Christopher         4) 168 Pringle, Jordan            
 12 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                     4:25.00    4:52.89   2 
     1) 1023 Brown, Derek               2) 1027 Camacho, Alejandro        
     3) 1040 Faison, Tyler              4) 1061 James, Shomari            
 13 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'B'                          4:59.79   1 
 14 DC Speed TC  'B'                                  5:01.69    5:03.08   1 
     1) 392 Barber, Quincy              2) 417 Gadson, Ethan              
     3) 423 Hamilton, Jahmes            4) 430 Jean-Baptiste, Taj         
 15 Ft Belvoir Sonic Boom TC  'A'                     4:55.00    5:16.14   1 
     1) 937 Barrick, Ryan               2) 954 Castro, Nathaniel          
     3) 961 Fields, Andre               4) 979 Knight, Matthew            
 
Event 262  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Howard County Striders  'A'                      10:21.00   10:15.32  
     1) 1376 Chattin, Anders            2) 1383 Elhabashy, Hamzah         
     3) 1389 Gilmore, Camden            4) 1419 Struck, Henrik            
  2 DC Speed TC  'A'                                 10:19.00   10:16.25  
     1) 403 Cortellese, Luca            2) 433 Jones, Brandon             
     3) 435 Jones, Eric                 4) 439 Kelly, Zaire               
  3 Comets Of Charles County  'A'                    10:23.00   10:29.60  
     1) 347 Campbell, Micah             2) 365 McMillon, Scottie          
     3) 377 Thompson, Derek             4) 384 Wood, Christian            
  4 Knights TC  'A'                                  10:23.00   10:35.97  
     1) 1520 Boyd, Myles                2) 1537 Hardie, Aman              
     3) 1542 Jones, Aaron               4) 1554 Melvin, Tyler             
  5 Living Waters Athletics  'A'                     11:00.00   10:57.59  
     1) 1621 Baldwin, Peter             2) 1625 Bouknight, Quinten        
     3) 1641 Franklin, Kayshaun         4) 1655 Parker, Charles           
  6 Howard County Striders  'B'                      10:21.00   11:54.21  
     1) 1370 Breland, Nathan            2) 1394 Hill, Max                 
     3) 1405 McCarty, Thomas            4) 1410 Ovide, Kyton              
  7 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'A'              10:23.00   12:13.30  
     1) 1685 Boyd, Geremy               2) 1699 Frye, Sherrod             
     3) 1700 Gainous, Rodney            4) 1714 Hayes, Giovanni           
 
Event 263  High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1611 Abrams, Marcus         Living Water           1.40m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  2  1767 Searcy, James          Mountain Exp           1.47m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  3   600 Barborek, Decker       Fairfax Poli           1.40m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  4  2084 Lomax, Jordan          Team Acceler           1.42m      1.37m    4-06.00 
  5  1682 Boone, Trenton         Marlboro Boy           1.37m      1.32m    4-04.00 
  6  1634 Dean, Caleb            Living Water           1.37m      1.32m    4-04.00 
  7  1637 Easton, Brevin         Living Water           1.32m      1.32m    4-04.00 
  7   355 Hammock, Kendel        Comets Of Ch           1.37m      1.32m    4-04.00 
  9  1874 Trinh, Ty              Owings Mills           1.17m      1.27m    4-02.00 
 10  1625 Bouknight, Quinten     Living Water           1.27m      1.27m    4-02.00 
 11  1372 Bunyard, Grant         Howard Count           1.27m      1.27m    4-02.00 
 12  1724 Malley, Nicholas       Marlboro Boy           1.37m      1.27m    4-02.00 
 13  1656 Parson, Jessie         Living Water           1.27m      1.22m    4-00.00 
 14  1670 Watts, Parker          Living Water           1.30m      1.22m    4-00.00 
 15  1979 Howell, Nicholas       Southwestern           1.15m      1.17m    3-10.00 
 --  1819 Ballard, Brenden       Owings Mills           1.22m         NH            
 --  1675 Adkisson, Jeffery      Marlboro Boy           1.37m         NH            
 
Event 264  Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1874 Trinh, Ty              Owings Mills           4.39m      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
  2  1552 Manley, Ramel          Knights TC             4.34m      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  3  2295 Houston, Jordan        Unattached             4.48m      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
  4  1767 Searcy, James          Mountain Exp           4.41m      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
  5   347 Campbell, Micah        Comets Of Ch           4.41m      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
  6  1723 Mable, Caleb           Marlboro Boy           4.15m      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
  7  1829 Christopher, Amani     Owings Mills           3.89m      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
  8  2084 Lomax, Jordan          Team Acceler           4.14m      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
  9   924 Sampson, Zachary       FrontRunners           3.63m      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
 10  1571 Bannon, Colby          Lightning Ru           3.77m      4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
 11   839 Woods, Anthony         Firebirds AC           4.36m      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
 11   798 Moore, Chauncey        Firebirds AC           4.29m      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
 13  1816 Young, Gregory         New Wave TC            4.14m      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
 14  1658 Queen, Jaden           Living Water           3.96m      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
 15  1410 Ovide, Kyton           Howard Count           3.78m      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
 16    88 Pringle, Adrian        Baltimore Ci           3.37m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
 17  1819 Ballard, Brenden       Owings Mills           3.47m      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
 18   913 Harrell, Duval         FrontRunners           3.63m      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
 19  1084 Ringgold, Terrell      Full Speed A           3.63m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
 20   616 Hodge, Charles         Fairfax Poli           3.44m      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 21   210 Louis, Tyler           Catonsville            3.61m      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
 22   979 Knight, Matthew        Ft Belvoir S           3.39m      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
 23   637 Talley, Denver         Fairfax Poli           3.04m      2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
 24  1630 Cofield, Isaiah        Living Water           3.66m      2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
 25  1985 McIntosh, Willie       Southwestern           3.24m      2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
 26  1046 Garner, Jaden          Full Speed A           3.63m      2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
 
Event 265  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1964 Lee, Brian             Sofcc Warrio           9.98m     10.86m   35-07.75 
  2  1951 Beatty, Forest         Sofcc Warrio           8.88m      9.35m   30-08.25 
  3  1646 Hood, Adrian           Living Water           8.76m      9.07m   29-09.25 
  4  1519 Baskin, Lloyd          Knights TC             9.44m      9.00m   29-06.50 
  5  1724 Malley, Nicholas       Marlboro Boy           9.66m      8.93m   29-03.75 
  6  1655 Parker, Charles        Living Water           7.39m      8.59m   28-02.25 
  7  1875 Vandervall, Maalik     Owings Mills           8.76m      8.53m   28-00.00 
  8     9 Bowman, Keivon         Aberdeen Soa           8.59m      8.35m   27-04.75 
  9   892 Hilliard, Troy         Frederick St           7.98m      8.16m   26-09.25 
  9   997 Oliver, Javier         Ft Belvoir S           8.13m      8.16m   26-09.25 
 11  1232 Logan, Kobe            Glenarden TC           7.73m      8.08m   26-06.25 
 12  1113 Akin-Akinbulumo, S     Glenarden TC           7.92m      8.00m   26-03.00 
 13     2 Alleyne, Nicholas      Aberdeen Soa           6.92m      7.89m   25-10.75 
 14   253 Freeman, Kiani         Citi Track F           7.01m      7.65m   25-01.25 
 14  1627 Bryant, Gerard         Living Water           8.11m      7.65m   25-01.25 
 16   371 Poole, Omar            Comets Of Ch           8.79m      7.58m   24-10.50 
 17  2412 Woodson, Khari         Woodlawn Tra           6.84m      7.50m   24-07.25 
 18   235 Miller, Miles          Cavalier-Cav           8.28m      7.37m   24-02.25 
 19  2400 Lewis, Shawan          Woodlawn Tra           7.59m      7.31m   23-11.75 
 20   902 Nichols, Dalton        Frederick St           7.62m      7.21m   23-08.00 
 21  1668 Urbizo, Anthony        Living Water           6.78m      6.99m   22-11.25 
 22  2398 Howe, Davonte          Woodlawn Tra           6.93m      6.26m   20-06.50 
 23   242 Alzate, Noah           Citi Track F           6.05m      6.01m   19-08.75 
 24   619 Jennings, Kevin        Fairfax Poli           3.69m      5.85m   19-02.50 
 25   794 McKINNEY, Reginald     Firebirds AC           4.80m      5.19m   17-00.50 
 26  3092 Goodwine, Jalen        Track Expres                      5.04m   16-06.50 
 
Event 266  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   902 Nichols, Dalton        Frederick St          19.84m     22.75m      74-08 
  2  1529 Deloatch, David        Knights TC            20.73m     22.66m      74-04 
  3  1113 Akin-Akinbulumo, S     Glenarden TC          19.81m     21.51m      70-07 
  4     2 Alleyne, Nicholas      Aberdeen Soa          13.41m     20.99m      68-10 
  5     9 Bowman, Keivon         Aberdeen Soa          18.90m     20.48m      67-02 
  6  1519 Baskin, Lloyd          Knights TC            17.29m     19.74m      64-09 
  7  2129 Tolson, Tyeron         Team Network          24.38m     18.15m      59-06 
  8  2400 Lewis, Shawan          Woodlawn Tra          15.54m     16.90m      55-05 
  9   997 Oliver, Javier         Ft Belvoir S          10.36m     15.52m      50-11 
 10  2114 Dalton, Allen          Team Network          19.81m     14.27m      46-10 
 11  2398 Howe, Davonte          Woodlawn Tra          18.90m     14.16m      46-05 
 12   892 Hilliard, Troy         Frederick St          18.60m     13.90m      45-07 
 --  1875 Vandervall, Maalik     Owings Mills          19.71m         ND            
 
Event 267  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   369 Phillips, Jalin        Comets Of Ch          18.54m     24.69m      81-00 
  2   448 Logan, Joshua          DC Speed TC           23.45m     24.05m      78-11 
  3   997 Oliver, Javier         Ft Belvoir S          23.77m     23.85m      78-03 
  4  2129 Tolson, Tyeron         Team Network          20.84m     23.55m      77-03 
  5   242 Alzate, Noah           Citi Track F          19.20m     23.25m      76-03 
  6   371 Poole, Omar            Comets Of Ch          18.67m     22.28m      73-01 
  7   226 Garcia, Zachary        Cavalier-Cav          17.90m     21.47m      70-05 
  8  1572 Barger, Ben            Lightning Ru          18.69m     21.42m      70-03 
  9   238 Mitchell, Raymond      Cavalier-Cav          18.50m     21.40m      70-02 
 10   619 Jennings, Kevin        Fairfax Poli          18.51m     19.97m      65-06 
 11   802 Palmer, John           Firebirds AC          26.00m     19.95m      65-05 
 12  1232 Logan, Kobe            Glenarden TC          18.44m     17.60m      57-09 
 13   954 Castro, Nathaniel      Ft Belvoir S          18.89m     17.44m      57-03 
 14  1941 Etta, Keme             Silver Sprin          14.63m     17.36m      56-11 
 15   973 Inthavongsa, Keane     Ft Belvoir S          19.76m     17.32m      56-10 
 16     9 Bowman, Keivon         Aberdeen Soa          16.12m     17.05m      55-11 
 17   189 Waldron, Hezekiah      Bowie Boys G          18.05m     16.69m      54-09 
 18  1627 Bryant, Gerard         Living Water          22.63m     16.30m      53-06 
 19   253 Freeman, Kiani         Citi Track F          21.34m     15.64m      51-04 
 20  1095 Virgil, Jaylon         Full Speed A          15.39m     15.53m      50-11 
 21  2127 Steele, Tyrae          Team Network          17.90m     14.97m      49-01 
 22  1667 Urbizo, Angel          Living Water          12.29m     13.59m      44-07 
 23  2400 Lewis, Shawan          Woodlawn Tra          22.86m     12.69m      41-08 
 24  1027 Camacho, Alejandro     Full Speed A          17.19m     11.61m      38-01 
 25  3092 Goodwine, Jalen        Track Expres                     11.19m      36-08 
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   600 Barborek, Decker       Fairfax Poli            2886       2043  
  2  1616 Allen, Austin          Living Water            1753       1846  
  3   355 Hammock, Kendel        Comets Of Ch            2298       1712  
  4   347 Campbell, Micah        Comets Of Ch            2298       1703  
  5  1611 Abrams, Marcus         Living Water            1753       1702  
  6  1723 Mable, Caleb           Marlboro Boy            2298       1642  
  7  1682 Boone, Trenton         Marlboro Boy            2298       1640  
  8  1634 Dean, Caleb            Living Water            1753       1595  
  9  1656 Parson, Jessie         Living Water            1753       1495  
 10  1637 Easton, Brevin         Living Water            1753       1408  
 11  1670 Watts, Parker          Living Water            1753       1389  
 12   238 Mitchell, Raymond      Cavalier-Cav            2298       1355  
 13   235 Miller, Miles          Cavalier-Cav            2298       1349  
 14  1708 Hackett, Aaron         Marlboro Boy            2298       1338  
 15  1627 Bryant, Gerard         Living Water            1753       1269  
 16  1700 Gainous, Rodney        Marlboro Boy            2298       1264  
 17   384 Wood, Christian        Comets Of Ch            2298       1249  
 18  1745 Wortham, Kevin         Marlboro Boy            2298       1219  
 19  1724 Malley, Nicholas       Marlboro Boy            2298       1203  
 20  1714 Hayes, Giovanni        Marlboro Boy            2298       1179  
 21   430 Jean-Baptiste, Taj     DC Speed TC             2298       1177  
 22  1625 Bouknight, Quinten     Living Water            1753       1123  
 23   233 Marks, Jaylen          Cavalier-Cav            2298       1088  
 24  1675 Adkisson, Jeffery      Marlboro Boy                        731  
 25  1742 Watson, Corey          Marlboro Boy            2298        686  
 26  2299 Kreb, Austin           Unattached              2886        640  
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   355 Hammock, Kendel        Comets Of Ch             14.26   NWI  7    720
  2  1749 Adenekan, Adetola      McKim Knight             14.35   NWI  6    709
  3  1611 Abrams, Marcus         Living Water             14.40   NWI  1    703
  4   600 Barborek, Decker       Fairfax Poli             14.43   NWI  5    699
  5  1616 Allen, Austin          Living Water             14.54   NWI  6    685
  6   347 Campbell, Micah        Comets Of Ch             14.63   NWI  4    674
  7  1656 Parson, Jessie         Living Water             14.87   NWI  1    645
  8  1723 Mable, Caleb           Marlboro Boy             15.50   NWI  7    572
  9  1682 Boone, Trenton         Marlboro Boy             15.63   NWI  6    557
 10  1634 Dean, Caleb            Living Water             15.71   NWI  2    548
 11  1708 Hackett, Aaron         Marlboro Boy             16.18   NWI  4    498
 12   384 Wood, Christian        Comets Of Ch             16.26   NWI  5    489
 13   430 Jean-Baptiste, Taj     DC Speed TC              16.36   NWI  3    479
 14  1637 Easton, Brevin         Living Water             16.49   NWI  4    465
 15  1670 Watts, Parker          Living Water             16.66   NWI  6    448
 16  1714 Hayes, Giovanni        Marlboro Boy             16.69   NWI  2    446
 17  1807 Smith, Neville         New Wave TC              16.78   NWI  1    436
 18  1700 Gainous, Rodney        Marlboro Boy             16.84   NWI  5    431
 19   235 Miller, Miles          Cavalier-Cav             17.00   NWI  4    414
 20   238 Mitchell, Raymond      Cavalier-Cav             17.10   NWI  7    405
 21   233 Marks, Jaylen          Cavalier-Cav             17.51   NWI  3    367
 22  1625 Bouknight, Quinten     Living Water             17.57   NWI  2    361
 23  1627 Bryant, Gerard         Living Water             17.69   NWI  2    351
 24  1745 Wortham, Kevin         Marlboro Boy             17.71   NWI  3    348
 25  1724 Malley, Nicholas       Marlboro Boy             19.09   NWI  3    236
 26  2299 Kreb, Austin           Unattached               19.58   NWI  5    201
 27  1675 Adkisson, Jeffery      Marlboro Boy             19.63   NWI  7    197
 28  1742 Watson, Corey          Marlboro Boy             20.23   NWI  1    159
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1724 Malley, Nicholas       Marlboro Boy             9.43m   30-11.25    451
  2  1627 Bryant, Gerard         Living Water             8.51m   27-11.00    397
  3   600 Barborek, Decker       Fairfax Poli             8.35m   27-04.75    387
  4  1616 Allen, Austin          Living Water             7.81m   25-07.50    355
  5  1682 Boone, Trenton         Marlboro Boy             7.60m   24-11.25    343
  6   233 Marks, Jaylen          Cavalier-Cav             7.57m   24-10.00    341
  7  1670 Watts, Parker          Living Water             7.52m   24-08.25    338
  8   347 Campbell, Micah        Comets Of Ch             7.48m   24-06.50    336
  9  1611 Abrams, Marcus         Living Water             7.44m   24-05.00    333
 10   355 Hammock, Kendel        Comets Of Ch             7.34m   24-01.00    327
 11   238 Mitchell, Raymond      Cavalier-Cav             7.30m   23-11.50    325
 12   235 Miller, Miles          Cavalier-Cav             7.15m   23-05.50    316
 13  1749 Adenekan, Adetola      McKim Knight             6.96m   22-10.00    305
 14  1634 Dean, Caleb            Living Water             6.77m   22-02.50    294
 15  1625 Bouknight, Quinten     Living Water             6.71m   22-00.25    290
 16   430 Jean-Baptiste, Taj     DC Speed TC              6.54m   21-05.50    280
 17  1807 Smith, Neville         New Wave TC              6.38m   20-11.25    271
 18  1637 Easton, Brevin         Living Water             6.34m   20-09.75    269
 19  1708 Hackett, Aaron         Marlboro Boy             6.25m   20-06.25    263
 20  1656 Parson, Jessie         Living Water             6.21m   20-04.50    261
 21  1700 Gainous, Rodney        Marlboro Boy             5.92m   19-05.25    244
 22  1714 Hayes, Giovanni        Marlboro Boy             5.82m   19-01.25    238
 23  1745 Wortham, Kevin         Marlboro Boy             5.70m   18-08.50    231
 24  1742 Watson, Corey          Marlboro Boy             5.40m   17-08.75    214
 25   384 Wood, Christian        Comets Of Ch             5.21m   17-01.25    203
 26  1723 Mable, Caleb           Marlboro Boy             4.87m   15-11.75    184
 27  1675 Adkisson, Jeffery      Marlboro Boy             4.81m   15-09.50    180
 28  2299 Kreb, Austin           Unattached               4.50m   14-09.25    162
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1634 Dean, Caleb            Living Water             1.37m    4-06.00    297
  1   355 Hammock, Kendel        Comets Of Ch             1.37m    4-06.00    297
  1  1611 Abrams, Marcus         Living Water             1.37m    4-06.00    297
  1  1723 Mable, Caleb           Marlboro Boy             1.37m    4-06.00    297
  5  1682 Boone, Trenton         Marlboro Boy             1.32m    4-04.00    263
  5  1616 Allen, Austin          Living Water             1.32m    4-04.00    263
  7   347 Campbell, Micah        Comets Of Ch             1.27m    4-02.00    231
  7  1749 Adenekan, Adetola      McKim Knight             1.27m    4-02.00    231
  7  1637 Easton, Brevin         Living Water             1.27m    4-02.00    231
  7  1625 Bouknight, Quinten     Living Water             1.27m    4-02.00    231
  7  1724 Malley, Nicholas       Marlboro Boy             1.27m    4-02.00    231
 12   600 Barborek, Decker       Fairfax Poli             1.22m    4-00.00    200
 12   235 Miller, Miles          Cavalier-Cav             1.22m    4-00.00    200
 12   238 Mitchell, Raymond      Cavalier-Cav             1.22m    4-00.00    200
 12  1700 Gainous, Rodney        Marlboro Boy             1.22m    4-00.00    200
 12  1745 Wortham, Kevin         Marlboro Boy             1.22m    4-00.00    200
 12  1656 Parson, Jessie         Living Water             1.22m    4-00.00    200
 18   384 Wood, Christian        Comets Of Ch             1.17m    3-10.00    170
 18  1708 Hackett, Aaron         Marlboro Boy             1.17m    3-10.00    170
 20  1675 Adkisson, Jeffery      Marlboro Boy             1.12m    3-08.00    142
 20   233 Marks, Jaylen          Cavalier-Cav             1.12m    3-08.00    142
 20   430 Jean-Baptiste, Taj     DC Speed TC              1.12m    3-08.00    142
 20  1714 Hayes, Giovanni        Marlboro Boy             1.12m    3-08.00    142
 20  1627 Bryant, Gerard         Living Water             1.12m    3-08.00    142
 20  1670 Watts, Parker          Living Water             1.12m    3-08.00    142
 26  1742 Watson, Corey          Marlboro Boy             1.07m    3-06.00    116
 27  2299 Kreb, Austin           Unattached               1.02m    3-04.00     91
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1616 Allen, Austin          Living Water             4.18m   NWI  13-08.75    235
  2  1723 Mable, Caleb           Marlboro Boy             4.13m   NWI  13-06.75    227
  3   600 Barborek, Decker       Fairfax Poli             4.10m   NWI  13-05.50    222
  4   347 Campbell, Micah        Comets Of Ch             3.96m   NWI  13-00.00    199
  5  1682 Boone, Trenton         Marlboro Boy             3.95m   NWI  12-11.50    198
  6  1611 Abrams, Marcus         Living Water             3.88m   NWI  12-08.75    187
  7  1634 Dean, Caleb            Living Water             3.87m   NWI  12-08.50    185
  8  1670 Watts, Parker          Living Water             3.83m   NWI  12-06.75    179
  9  1637 Easton, Brevin         Living Water             3.81m   NWI  12-06.00    176
 10  1745 Wortham, Kevin         Marlboro Boy             3.74m   NWI  12-03.25    165
 11   238 Mitchell, Raymond      Cavalier-Cav             3.67m   NWI  12-00.50    155
 12  1749 Adenekan, Adetola      McKim Knight             3.66m   NWI  12-00.25    153
 13  1656 Parson, Jessie         Living Water             3.65m   NWI  11-11.75    152
 14  1708 Hackett, Aaron         Marlboro Boy             3.62m   NWI  11-10.50    147
 15   235 Miller, Miles          Cavalier-Cav             3.60m   NWI  11-09.75    145
 16  1627 Bryant, Gerard         Living Water             3.59m   NWI  11-09.50    143
 17   430 Jean-Baptiste, Taj     DC Speed TC              3.57m   NWI  11-08.50    140
 18   355 Hammock, Kendel        Comets Of Ch             3.40m   NWI  11-02.00    116
 19   233 Marks, Jaylen          Cavalier-Cav             3.34m   NWI  10-11.50    108
 20  1724 Malley, Nicholas       Marlboro Boy             3.23m   NWI  10-07.25     94
 21  1625 Bouknight, Quinten     Living Water             3.22m   NWI  10-06.75     93
 22  1714 Hayes, Giovanni        Marlboro Boy             3.20m   NWI  10-06.00     90
 23  1700 Gainous, Rodney        Marlboro Boy             3.19m   NWI  10-05.75     89
 24  1675 Adkisson, Jeffery      Marlboro Boy             3.17m   NWI  10-05.00     86
 25  1807 Smith, Neville         New Wave TC              3.12m   NWI  10-03.00     80
 26   384 Wood, Christian        Comets Of Ch             3.00m   NWI   9-10.25     66
 27  2299 Kreb, Austin           Unattached               2.96m   NWI   9-08.50     61
 28  1742 Watson, Corey          Marlboro Boy             2.47m   NWI   8-01.25     14
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   600 Barborek, Decker       Fairfax Poli           5:04.26     535
  2  1723 Mable, Caleb           Marlboro Boy           5:37.80     362
  3   384 Wood, Christian        Comets Of Ch           5:46.75     321
  4  1616 Allen, Austin          Living Water           5:49.62     308
  5  1700 Gainous, Rodney        Marlboro Boy           5:51.40     300
  6  1670 Watts, Parker          Living Water           5:55.63     282
  7  1682 Boone, Trenton         Marlboro Boy           5:56.50     279
  8  1745 Wortham, Kevin         Marlboro Boy           5:57.25     275
  9   235 Miller, Miles          Cavalier-Cav           5:57.61     274
 10  1634 Dean, Caleb            Living Water           5:58.37     271
 11   238 Mitchell, Raymond      Cavalier-Cav           5:58.65     270
 12  1637 Easton, Brevin         Living Water           5:59.38     267
 13   347 Campbell, Micah        Comets Of Ch           6:00.27     263
 14  1714 Hayes, Giovanni        Marlboro Boy           6:00.33     263
 15  1708 Hackett, Aaron         Marlboro Boy           6:00.96     260
 16   355 Hammock, Kendel        Comets Of Ch           6:02.89     252
 17  1656 Parson, Jessie         Living Water           6:06.73     237
 18  1627 Bryant, Gerard         Living Water           6:07.00     236
 19  1724 Malley, Nicholas       Marlboro Boy           6:19.17     191
 20  1742 Watson, Corey          Marlboro Boy           6:21.61     183
 21  1611 Abrams, Marcus         Living Water           6:21.74     182
 22  1625 Bouknight, Quinten     Living Water           6:32.25     148
 23   430 Jean-Baptiste, Taj     DC Speed TC            6:35.96     136
 24   233 Marks, Jaylen          Cavalier-Cav           6:38.22     130
 25  1807 Smith, Neville         New Wave TC            6:39.11     127
 26  1675 Adkisson, Jeffery      Marlboro Boy           6:39.59     126
 27  2299 Kreb, Austin           Unattached             6:39.84     125
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2325 Taylor, Alexys         Unattached             12.05      12.22q  NWI  2 
  2    27 Riggins, Christina     Aberdeen Soa           12.77      12.51q  NWI  3 
  3  2176 Seymour, Ashley        The Titans O           13.08      12.81q  NWI  2 
  4   757 Davis, Stephanie       Firebirds AC           12.92      12.89q  NWI  4 
  5  1236 Magwood, Latrease      Glenarden TC           12.57      12.97q  NWI  4 
  6   505 Freeman, Dnia          Ebenezer Ame           12.79      12.98q  NWI  1 
  7    36 Thomas, Taylor         Afya Public            13.29      13.06q  NWI  2 
  8   789 Lyles, Legaci          Firebirds AC           13.29      13.20q  NWI  4 
  9  2155 Hardi, Taliah          The Titans O           13.28      13.21   NWI  3 
 10  1085 Robinson-Alston, S     Full Speed A           12.88      13.28   NWI  3 
 11   790 Lynn, Ayanna           Firebirds AC           13.26      13.35   NWI  1 
 12  1281 Shodiya, Elizabeth     Glenarden TC           13.13      13.44   NWI  4 
 13   458 McKinney, Majeris      DC Speed TC            12.85      13.56   NWI  1 
 14  1170 Duggin, Amel           Glenarden TC           13.25      13.67   NWI  1 
 15  2356 Tchong, Madeline       Vienna Youth           15.49      13.67   NWI  3 
 16  1053 Harley, Melayna        Full Speed A           13.43      13.79   NWI  4 
 17   884 Barou, Beverly         Frederick St           13.66      13.90   NWI  1 
 18  1873 Trinh, Tiffany         Owings Mills           13.63      13.92   NWI  3 
 19  1165 Demas, Aaliyah         Glenarden TC           13.41      14.02   NWI  2 
 20  1884 Ladson, Aniya          Pikesville C           13.89      14.13   NWI  4 
 21  1997 Girdy, Maya            Sports-Wild            13.24      14.18   NWI  3 
 22    49 Carter, Dia'Jay        Baltimore Ci           13.87      14.28   NWI  3 
 23   546 Smith, Ajae'e          Ebenezer Ame           14.04      14.65   NWI  2 
 24   989 Miller, Jarina         Ft Belvoir S           14.59      14.79   NWI  3 
 25   409 Dozier, Aisha          DC Speed TC            14.68      14.80   NWI  1 
 26   598 Azcarate, Lauren       Fairfax Poli           14.80      14.94   NWI  1 
 27  2298 Johnson, Trinity       Unattached             14.59      15.01   NWI  4 
 28  1177 Fields, Madysen        Glenarden TC           13.00      15.45   NWI  2 
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2325 Taylor, Alexys         Unattached             12.22      12.62   NWI 
  2    27 Riggins, Christina     Aberdeen Soa           12.51      12.82   NWI 
  3  1236 Magwood, Latrease      Glenarden TC           12.97      13.12   NWI 
  4   757 Davis, Stephanie       Firebirds AC           12.89      13.27   NWI 
  5    36 Thomas, Taylor         Afya Public            13.06      13.63   NWI 
  6  2176 Seymour, Ashley        The Titans O           12.81      13.69   NWI 
  7   789 Lyles, Legaci          Firebirds AC           13.20      13.77   NWI 
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2325 Taylor, Alexys         Unattached             25.42      25.87q  NWI  4 
  2   757 Davis, Stephanie       Firebirds AC           26.28      25.97q  NWI  2 
  3  1236 Magwood, Latrease      Glenarden TC           26.51      26.26q  NWI  2 
  4  2236 Johnson, T'Reyah       Track Expres                      26.72q  NWI  2 
  5  2176 Seymour, Ashley        The Titans O           26.99      26.73q  NWI  3 
  6   505 Freeman, Dnia          Ebenezer Ame           25.97      26.85q  NWI  1 
  7  2258 Ward, Samaria          Track Expres                      26.85q  NWI  3 
  8  2155 Hardi, Taliah          The Titans O           27.31      27.27q  NWI  3 
  9   789 Lyles, Legaci          Firebirds AC           26.95      27.34   NWI  1 
 10   790 Lynn, Ayanna           Firebirds AC           27.60      27.39   NWI  1 
 11   936 Avant, Antoinetta      Ft Belvoir S           28.03      27.64   NWI  2 
 12  2227 Jacobs, Tamir          Track Expres                      27.73   NWI  4 
 13  1609 Zolkiewicz, Alliso     Lightning Ru           27.35      27.87   NWI  2 
 14  2250 Savoy, Chynna          Track Expres                      28.29   NWI  2 
 15  1997 Girdy, Maya            Sports-Wild            27.40      28.35   NWI  2 
 16  1497 McAllister, Briana     Joppatowne R           28.28      28.42   NWI  2 
 17   432 Jones, Alyssa          DC Speed TC            27.34      28.48   NWI  1 
 18    93 Whitfield, Jamira      Baltimore Ci           29.48      28.66   NWI  3 
 19  1873 Trinh, Tiffany         Owings Mills           28.57      28.70   NWI  1 
 20   458 McKinney, Majeris      DC Speed TC            27.65      28.70   NWI  4 
 21   958 DeShields, Benai       Ft Belvoir S           28.60      28.71   NWI  3 
 22  1891 Dean, Jordan           Pioneer AC             27.88      28.88   NWI  1 
 23   945 Boyce, Khalina         Ft Belvoir S           28.78      29.05   NWI  4 
 24   472 Sabharwal, Izabell     DC Speed TC            27.61      29.09   NWI  4 
 25   481 Whitmire, Yolanda      DC Speed TC            27.12      29.15   NWI  4 
 26    32 Yates, Amaree          Aberdeen Soa           29.73      29.19   NWI  1 
 27  1801 Plummer, Cheyenne      New Wave TC            27.88      29.72   NWI  3 
 28  1177 Fields, Madysen        Glenarden TC           27.00      34.35   NWI  4 
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2325 Taylor, Alexys         Unattached             25.87      25.66   NWI 
  2   757 Davis, Stephanie       Firebirds AC           25.97      26.22   NWI 
  3  2155 Hardi, Taliah          The Titans O           27.27      26.35   NWI 
  4   505 Freeman, Dnia          Ebenezer Ame           26.85      26.36   NWI 
  5  1236 Magwood, Latrease      Glenarden TC           26.26      26.71   NWI 
  6  2236 Johnson, T'Reyah       Track Expres           26.72      26.82   NWI 
  7  2258 Ward, Samaria          Track Expres           26.85      26.93   NWI 
  8  2176 Seymour, Ashley        The Titans O           26.73      27.07   NWI 
 
Event 304  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2153 Gyau, Mia-Irene        The Titans O           57.92      57.49q  2 
  2   505 Freeman, Dnia          Ebenezer Ame         1:00.43      58.61q  4 
  3  2236 Johnson, T'Reyah       Track Expres           59.80      58.63q  3 
  4  1230 Lewis, Lindsay         Glenarden TC         1:01.73    1:00.09q  4 
  5  2258 Ward, Samaria          Track Expres                    1:00.16q  4 
  6  1213 Johnson, Ayanna        Glenarden TC         1:02.54    1:00.21q  2 
  7  2227 Jacobs, Tamir          Track Expres         1:02.40    1:01.09q  3 
  8   818 Sabbakhan, Sahna       Firebirds AC         1:01.32    1:01.34q  1 
  9   432 Jones, Alyssa          DC Speed TC          1:03.00    1:01.83   2 
 10  1609 Zolkiewicz, Alliso     Lightning Ru         1:01.63    1:02.12   1 
 11  2229 James, Alexis          Track Expres         1:03.00    1:02.34   3 
 12  2179 Solomon, Chanel        The Titans O         1:04.33    1:02.45   3 
 13  1743 Watson, Sydney         Marlboro Boy         1:04.14    1:02.65   4 
 14  2247 Perry, Lauren          Track Expres                    1:03.08   2 
 15  2160 Johnson, Malana        The Titans O         1:03.68    1:04.05   1 
 16   958 DeShields, Benai       Ft Belvoir S         1:09.11    1:04.74   4 
 17  1497 McAllister, Briana     Joppatowne R         1:08.00    1:04.79   3 
 18  1719 Johnson, Sydney        Marlboro Boy         1:04.85    1:04.86   2 
 19   282 Jefferies, Jamiere     Clarksburg S         1:03.21    1:04.96   4 
 20  1891 Dean, Jordan           Pioneer AC           1:04.95    1:05.00   4 
 21  1997 Girdy, Maya            Sports-Wild          1:03.60    1:05.09   1 
 22    39 Acquah, Ama            Baltimore Ci         1:08.81    1:05.42   3 
 23   936 Avant, Antoinetta      Ft Belvoir S         1:04.60    1:05.45   2 
 24  1906 Jennings, Morgan       Randallstown         1:05.26    1:05.83   1 
 25  1804 Shelton, Nisa          New Wave TC          1:04.88    1:06.30   3 
 26  1924 Hill, Nyle             SeeYaa TC            1:07.61    1:07.03   4 
 27   300 Harris, Kyla           Cobra TC             1:07.10    1:07.55   1 
 28   598 Azcarate, Lauren       Fairfax Poli         1:13.40    1:11.07   1 
 29  2043 Ballew, Ahri           Syo Chargers                    1:11.22   3 
 30    12 Gray, Sydney           Aberdeen Soa         1:08.81    1:11.29   2 
 31   945 Boyce, Khalina         Ft Belvoir S         1:12.10    1:18.35   1 
 
Event 304  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2153 Gyau, Mia-Irene        The Titans O           57.49      57.34  
  2  2236 Johnson, T'Reyah       Track Expres           58.63      58.38  
  3   505 Freeman, Dnia          Ebenezer Ame           58.61      59.32  
  4  1230 Lewis, Lindsay         Glenarden TC         1:00.09      59.83  
  5  2227 Jacobs, Tamir          Track Expres         1:01.09    1:00.31  
  6   818 Sabbakhan, Sahna       Firebirds AC         1:01.34    1:00.62  
  7  2258 Ward, Samaria          Track Expres         1:00.16    1:00.65  
  8  1213 Johnson, Ayanna        Glenarden TC         1:00.21    1:02.50  
 
Event 305  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2153 Gyau, Mia-Irene        The Titans O         2:16.88    2:17.80  
  2  1743 Watson, Sydney         Marlboro Boy         2:34.68    2:26.24  
  3  1331 Eckart, Katherine      Harford Coun         2:31.04    2:26.56  
  4  1906 Jennings, Morgan       Randallstown         2:41.96    2:27.26  
  5  1776 Paige, Erin            Nation TC            2:30.50    2:29.60  
  6    48 Burgess, Jordan        Baltimore Ci         2:35.95    2:36.36  
  7  2275 Allen, Aylson          Unattached           2:38.01    2:38.66  
  8  1746 Wright, Alana          Marlboro Boy         2:40.22    2:38.83  
  9   958 DeShields, Benai       Ft Belvoir S         2:59.10    2:38.95  
 10  1395 Hines, Abigail         Howard Count         2:40.44    2:39.36  
 11  1917 Craig, A'Mani          SeeYaa TC            2:44.90    2:41.42  
 12  1156 Collins, Monea         Glenarden TC         2:32.00    2:42.43  
 13   400 Butler, J'Niya         DC Speed TC          2:48.75    2:43.24  
 14   542 Ross, Brianna          Ebenezer Ame         2:50.83    2:43.64  
 15  2123 Moody, Shari           Team Network         2:44.89    2:44.55  
 16  1510 Taylor, Valerie        Joppatowne R         2:45.07    2:46.38  
 17  1613 Alexander, Cashmir     Living Water         2:45.00    2:49.12  
 18  1338 Imbierowicz, Steph     Harford Coun         2:45.79    2:49.69  
 19  1020 Abraham, Nyah          Full Speed A         2:45.00    2:50.72  
 20  2158 Jean-Philippe, Bal     The Titans O         2:41.42    2:56.98  
 21  2249 Raspberry, Sarah       Track Expres                    2:58.56  
 22  1421 Tate, Jordyn           Howard Count         2:39.47    3:06.24  
 23  2011 Watts, Darby           Sports-Wild          3:01.60    3:08.40  
 24  2375 Mack, Jonaya           Vision Elite         2:40.00    3:21.37  
 --   383 Williams, Sydney       Comets Of Ch         2:46.11         DQ   cut in too soon
 
Event 306  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1602 Simmons, Jennifer      Lightning Ru         5:24.89    5:15.60  
  2  1408 Nardone, Cara          Howard Count         5:21.19    5:16.14  
  3  1401 Lang, Brittany         Howard Count         5:14.80    5:18.43  
  4   197 Perella, Lillie        Catoctin             5:23.95    5:18.90  
  5   437 Kellogg, Lucy          DC Speed TC          5:45.00    5:25.39  
  6  1746 Wright, Alana          Marlboro Boy         5:32.00    5:31.14  
  7  2275 Allen, Aylson          Unattached           5:36.30    5:34.13  
  8  1328 Bowditch, Emma         Harford Coun         5:45.25    5:38.21  
  9  2156 Hawkins, Akosua        The Titans O         5:39.51    5:39.67  
 10   542 Ross, Brianna          Ebenezer Ame         5:45.00    5:42.10  
 11  1613 Alexander, Cashmir     Living Water         5:22.00    5:43.87  
 12  2337 James, Jade            Vienna Youth         5:58.25    5:45.83  
 13   198 Rankin, Leigh          Catoctin             5:51.00    5:46.66  
 14  2123 Moody, Shari           Team Network         4:55.00    5:48.04  
 15  1338 Imbierowicz, Steph     Harford Coun         6:07.60    5:49.38  
 16  2192 Amis, Asia             Track Expres                    5:51.37  
 17   610 Farjadi, Tatjana       Fairfax Poli         6:00.45    5:55.26  
 18  1348 Pfeiffer, Lauren       Harford Coun         6:20.38    5:56.63  
 19  2448 Morin, Caroline        McLean Youth         6:11.46    6:00.34  
 20  1982 McAnally, Alexa        Southwestern         6:19.94    6:05.23  
 21  2249 Raspberry, Sarah       Track Expres                    6:21.05  
 22  1333 Fell, Natalie          Harford Coun         6:18.88    6:28.36  
 23  1789 Bullock-Riley, Dan     New Wave TC          5:44.00    6:29.54  
 24  1717 Johnson, Maya          Marlboro Boy         5:21.00    6:51.08  
 25   862 Lopez, Angel           Fort Meade H         8:19.57    7:58.74  
 --  2153 Gyau, Mia-Irene        The Titans O         4:28.00         DQ   Did not qualify in P
 
Event 307  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1408 Nardone, Cara          Howard Count        11:15.86   11:10.40  
  2  2348 Shoemaker, Abigail     Vienna Youth        11:38.60   11:21.25  
  3   437 Kellogg, Lucy          DC Speed TC         12:03.18   11:27.80  
  4  1602 Simmons, Jennifer      Lightning Ru        11:24.02   11:38.47  
  5   197 Perella, Lillie        Catoctin            11:55.19   11:48.84  
  6  1344 Kudla, Sophia          Harford Coun        12:28.73   12:09.73  
  7   198 Rankin, Leigh          Catoctin            11:35.00   12:17.72  
  8   631 Smith, Kathryn         Fairfax Poli        12:46.43   12:27.15  
  9  2337 James, Jade            Vienna Youth        13:19.43   12:42.12  
 10  1588 Joy, Colleen           Lightning Ru        12:48.31   12:50.50  
 11  2448 Morin, Caroline        McLean Youth        13:35.55   13:07.69  
 12  2296 Hunter, Brianna        Unattached          12:29.27   14:04.91  
 13   604 Cornejo, Margaret      Fairfax Poli        15:51.94   16:59.35  
 
Event 308  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2392 Davis, Damaie          Woodlawn Tra        19:24.17   18:56.60  
  2  1613 Alexander, Cashmir     Living Water        19:30.00   19:06.34  
  3  2414 Marsico, Heather       Zoe TC              20:08.04   20:13.73  
  4  2375 Mack, Jonaya           Vision Elite        19:30.00   20:40.19  
  5  1717 Johnson, Maya          Marlboro Boy        22:00.00   20:40.58  
  6   220 Coe, Megan             Cavalier-Cav        21:00.00   21:35.00  
  7  1740 Usual, Seasons         Marlboro Boy        22:00.00   22:00.53  
  8   236 Mitchell, Alyssa       Cavalier-Cav        22:00.00   22:47.19  
  9  2372 Jones, LaNeigh         Vision Elite        19:30.00   24:25.98  
 10   862 Lopez, Angel           Fort Meade H        25:07.40   24:39.86  
 11   935 Avant, Alezia          Ft Belvoir S        26:56.98   28:08.37  
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   936 Avant, Antoinetta      Ft Belvoir S           23.15      16.22q  NWI  4 
  2   752 Correia, Leondra       Firebirds AC           16.59      16.48q  NWI  3 
  3  1906 Jennings, Morgan       Randallstown           15.60      16.66q  NWI  3 
  4  1695 Ford, Camrin           Marlboro Boy           16.00      17.14q  NWI  4 
  5  2174 Pyles, Brionne         The Titans O           17.82      18.32q  NWI  4 
  6  1901 Davis, Jordan          Randallstown           18.70      18.90q  NWI  1 
  7  1750 Alston, Aidan          McKim Knight           18.55      19.26q  NWI  1 
  8  1599 Paroby, Rachel         Lightning Ru           20.53      19.65q  NWI  1 
  9   945 Boyce, Khalina         Ft Belvoir S           19.31      19.65   NWI  3 
 10  1053 Harley, Melayna        Full Speed A           16.00      19.70   NWI  2 
 11  1330 Cross, Lydia           Harford Coun           21.09      19.92   NWI  1 
 12  2373 Lawson, Ariana         Vision Elite           16.00      20.07   NWI  2 
 13   864 Mealer, Breanna        Fort Meade H           19.20      20.18   NWI  4 
 14  1448 Edwards-harris, Pa     Hummingbird            16.00      20.21   NWI  4 
 15  3083 Gaither, Nia           Track On Poi                      20.51   NWI  3 
 16   291 Tivoli, Sarah          Clarksburg S           20.19      20.54   NWI  3 
 17  1848 Jones, Ebone           Owings Mills           19.30      20.55   NWI  2 
 18  2043 Ballew, Ahri           Syo Chargers           16.00      20.70   NWI  1 
 19   965 Greene, Malice         Ft Belvoir S           23.16      20.72   NWI  2 
 20  2280 Caplan, Sophie         Unattached                        20.89   NWI  2 
 21   197 Perella, Lillie        Catoctin               20.41      20.92   NWI  2 
 22   231 Lee, Kyara             Cavalier-Cav           16.00      21.26   NWI  3 
 23   220 Coe, Megan             Cavalier-Cav           16.00      23.07   NWI  1 
 24   274 Arensmeyer, Bridge     Clarksburg S           20.53      23.53   NWI  4 
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   752 Correia, Leondra       Firebirds AC           16.48      15.98   NWI 
  2  1906 Jennings, Morgan       Randallstown           16.66      15.99   NWI 
  3   936 Avant, Antoinetta      Ft Belvoir S           16.22      16.20   NWI 
  4  1695 Ford, Camrin           Marlboro Boy           17.14      17.52   NWI 
  5  2174 Pyles, Brionne         The Titans O           18.32      18.05   NWI 
  6  1750 Alston, Aidan          McKim Knight           19.26      19.76   NWI 
  7  1901 Davis, Jordan          Randallstown           18.90      19.87   NWI 
  8  1599 Paroby, Rachel         Lightning Ru           19.65      22.66   NWI 
 
Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   505 Freeman, Dnia          Ebenezer Ame           29.60      31.17q  NWI  4 
  2  1906 Jennings, Morgan       Randallstown           28.80      31.35q  NWI  3 
  3   263 Meekins, Micah         Citi Track F           30.00      32.46q  NWI  1 
  4  1695 Ford, Camrin           Marlboro Boy           36.00      32.72q  NWI  2 
  5  1194 Haynie, Zakyrah        Glenarden TC           30.00      33.04q  NWI  1 
  6  2159 Johnson, Gabriella     The Titans O           30.00      33.26q  NWI  2 
  7  2160 Johnson, Malana        The Titans O           30.00      33.34q  NWI  2 
  8  2174 Pyles, Brionne         The Titans O           30.00      33.51q  NWI  1 
  9   781 Hutchinson, Amil       Firebirds AC           34.30      34.23   NWI  4 
 10  1599 Paroby, Rachel         Lightning Ru           34.30      34.51   NWI  3 
 11  1693 Edwards, Camryn        Marlboro Boy           35.00      34.56   NWI  2 
 12  1312 Wilcher, Cameron       Glenarden TC           30.00      34.81   NWI  4 
 13  1020 Abraham, Nyah          Full Speed A           30.00      36.08   NWI  4 
 14  2373 Lawson, Ariana         Vision Elite           30.00      36.15   NWI  3 
 15  2280 Caplan, Sophie         Unattached                        36.71   NWI  4 
 16  1901 Davis, Jordan          Randallstown           34.60      37.47   NWI  1 
 17  3083 Gaither, Nia           Track On Poi                      37.79   NWI  3 
 18  1750 Alston, Aidan          McKim Knight           33.20      38.17   NWI  3 
 19   231 Lee, Kyara             Cavalier-Cav           30.00      41.04   NWI  2 
 20   220 Coe, Megan             Cavalier-Cav           31.00      46.54   NWI  1 
 
Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   505 Freeman, Dnia          Ebenezer Ame           31.17      29.83   NWI 
  2  1906 Jennings, Morgan       Randallstown           31.35      30.33   NWI 
  3   263 Meekins, Micah         Citi Track F           32.46      31.27   NWI 
  4  1695 Ford, Camrin           Marlboro Boy           32.72      32.02   NWI 
  5  2159 Johnson, Gabriella     The Titans O           33.26      32.47   NWI 
  6  2174 Pyles, Brionne         The Titans O           33.51      32.66   NWI 
  7  2160 Johnson, Malana        The Titans O           33.34      33.29   NWI 
 
Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                   49.00      51.57   3 
     1) 1170 Duggin, Amel               2) 1213 Johnson, Ayanna           
     3) 1236 Magwood, Latrease          4)                                
  2 The Titans Of Maryland  'A'                         52.00      52.11   3 
     1) 2155 Hardi, Taliah              2) 2159 Johnson, Gabriella        
     3) 2160 Johnson, Malana            4) 2174 Pyles, Brionne            
  3 Track Express TC  'A'                               54.00      52.21   3 
     1) 2227 Jacobs, Tamir              2) 2247 Perry, Lauren             
     3) 2250 Savoy, Chynna              4) 2259 Wiggs, Jazmine            
  4 Firebirds AC  'B'                                   51.30      52.36   3 
     1) 736 Black, Destiny              2) 751 Correia, Lananda           
     3) 818 Sabbakhan, Sahna            4) 825 Smith, Midori              
  5 Track Express TC  'B'                               55.00      53.18   2 
     1) 2207 Crawford, Nina             2) 2229 James, Alexis             
     3) 2243 Morris, Jailyn             4) 2260 Williams, Alexis          
  6 New Wave TC  'A'                                    53.07      53.42   3 
     1) 1789 Bullock-Riley, Danielle    2) 1798 Jackson, Grace            
     3) 1799 Neal, Dameece              4) 1800 Parker, Taylor            
  7 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                       57.00      53.98   2 
     1) 1053 Harley, Melayna            2) 1085 Robinson-Alston, Samia    
     3) 1094 Turner, Diamond            4) 1103 Wingfield, Lexie          
  8 Glenarden TC  'B'                                   51.00      54.07   3 
     1) 1168 Dottin, Siyana             2) 1194 Haynie, Zakyrah           
     3) 1208 James, Deja                4) 1281 Shodiya, Elizabeth        
  9 Baltimore City Track Field  'A'                     55.00      54.41   2 
     1) 39 Acquah, Ama                  2) 46 Briggs, Sakai               
     3)                                 4) 49 Carter, Dia'Jay             
 10 Hummingbird TC  'A'                                 57.00      54.85   2 
     1) 1445 Crawford, Kamiyah          2) 1448 Edwards-harris, Paige     
     3) 1452 Headley, Stephanie         4) 1469 Rogers, Johnae            
 11 Glenarden TC  'C'                                   58.00      55.00   1 
 12 Aberdeen Soaring Eagles TC  'A'                     55.00      55.24   2 
     1) 10 Daniels, Rochelle            2) 12 Gray, Sydney                
     3) 20 Lindsey, Mariel              4) 26 Real, Atiya                 
 13 Firebirds AC  'A'                                   50.20      55.61   3 
     1) 752 Correia, Leondra            2) 757 Davis, Stephanie           
     3) 789 Lyles, Legaci               4) 790 Lynn, Ayanna               
 14 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'A'                 53.07      55.69   3 
     1) 1693 Edwards, Camryn            2) 1695 Ford, Camrin              
     3) 1719 Johnson, Sydney            4) 1735 Price, Peggy              
 15 Owings Mills TC  'A'                                56.20      56.03   2 
     1) 1837 Gilbert, Nala              2) 1846 Johnson, Tre'j            
     3) 1848 Jones, Ebone               4) 1859 Queen, Alexis             
 16 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'B'                       57.00    1:01.62   1 
     1) 1020 Abraham, Nyah              2) 1028 Camacho, Kamryn           
     3) 1034 Cooper, Janaya             4) 1035 Deanes, Camryn            
 17 Track Express TC  'C'                               57.00    1:01.84   1 
     1) 2197 Barber, Jasmine            2) 2202 Bruce, Jada               
     3) 2204 Bucknor, Misha             4) 2210 Fernandez, Khalia         
 
Event 312  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Track Express TC  'A'                             4:00.00    4:04.18   3 
     1) 2236 Johnson, T'Reyah           2) 2247 Perry, Lauren             
     3) 2250 Savoy, Chynna              4) 2258 Ward, Samaria             
  2 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 4:02.00    4:05.49   3 
     1) 1170 Duggin, Amel               2) 1194 Haynie, Zakyrah           
     3) 1213 Johnson, Ayanna            4) 1230 Lewis, Lindsay            
  3 Firebirds AC  'B'                                 4:15.00    4:06.76   3 
     1) 736 Black, Destiny              2) 751 Correia, Lananda           
     3) 789 Lyles, Legaci               4) 818 Sabbakhan, Sahna           
  4 The Titans Of Maryland  'A'                       4:15.00    4:17.39   2 
     1) 2155 Hardi, Taliah              2) 2159 Johnson, Gabriella        
     3) 2160 Johnson, Malana            4) 2179 Solomon, Chanel           
  5 Track Express TC  'B'                             4:05.00    4:19.89   3 
     1) 2207 Crawford, Nina             2) 2227 Jacobs, Tamir             
     3) 2229 James, Alexis              4) 2259 Wiggs, Jazmine            
  6 Firebirds AC  'A'                                 4:15.00    4:20.75   2 
     1) 752 Correia, Leondra            2) 757 Davis, Stephanie           
     3) 790 Lynn, Ayanna                4) 814 Robertson, Keila           
  7 Glenarden TC  'B'                                 4:15.00    4:23.22   3 
     1) 1156 Collins, Monea             2) 1168 Dottin, Siyana            
     3) 1208 James, Deja                4) 1236 Magwood, Latrease         
  8 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'A'               4:35.25    4:24.16   2 
     1) 1693 Edwards, Camryn            2) 1719 Johnson, Sydney           
     3) 1743 Watson, Sydney             4) 1746 Wright, Alana             
  9 Track Express TC  'C'                             4:08.00    4:27.02   3 
     1) 2204 Bucknor, Misha             2) 2228 Jaden, Ray                
     3) 2243 Morris, Jailyn             4) 2260 Williams, Alexis          
 10 DC Speed TC  'A'                                  4:37.53    4:28.74   1 
     1) 395 Bouroncle, Linnea           2)                                
     3) 400 Butler, J'Niya              4) 410 Dozier, Ayana              
 11 New Wave TC  'A'                                  4:46.00    4:35.16   1 
     1) 1789 Bullock-Riley, Danielle    2) 1798 Jackson, Grace            
     3) 1799 Neal, Dameece              4) 1801 Plummer, Cheyenne         
 12 Glenarden TC  'C'                                 4:15.00    4:35.31   3 
     1) 1165 Demas, Aaliyah             2) 1281 Shodiya, Elizabeth        
     3) 1290 Stone, Mya                 4) 1311 White, Leah               
 13 The Titans Of Maryland  'B'                       4:15.00    4:38.06   2 
     1) 2133 Adenekan, Oyinkansola      2) 2140 Blassingame, Jasmine      
     3) 2149 Dowdy, Kei-Lah             4) 2158 Jean-Philippe, Baleigh    
 14 Baltimore City Track Field  'A'                   4:25.00    4:38.75   2 
     1) 39 Acquah, Ama                  2) 48 Burgess, Jordan             
     3)                                 4) 49 Carter, Dia'Jay             
 15 Track Express TC  'D'                             4:10.00    4:47.20   3 
     1) 2192 Amis, Asia                 2) 2197 Barber, Jasmine           
     3) 2202 Bruce, Jada                4) 2210 Fernandez, Khalia         
 16 Fort Meade Highsteppers  'A'                      4:53.00    4:48.53   1 
     1) 843 Battieste, Quinnlan         2) 849 Donnelly, Kaitlin          
     3) 861 Leonard, Ravyn              4) 862 Lopez, Angel               
 17 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                     4:15.00    4:59.34   2 
     1) 1020 Abraham, Nyah              2) 1034 Cooper, Janaya            
     3) 1035 Deanes, Camryn             4) 1094 Turner, Diamond           
 18 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'B'                          5:01.11   1 
 
Event 313  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                10:20.00   10:13.38  
     1) 1156 Collins, Monea             2) 1168 Dottin, Siyana            
     3) 1194 Haynie, Zakyrah            4) 1213 Johnson, Ayanna           
  2 Track Express TC  'A'                            10:20.00   10:38.33  
     1) 2192 Amis, Asia                 2) 2207 Crawford, Nina            
     3) 2229 James, Alexis              4) 2258 Ward, Samaria             
  3 Harford County TC  'A'                           10:00.00   10:40.49  
     1) 1328 Bowditch, Emma             2) 1330 Cross, Lydia              
     3) 1331 Eckart, Katherine          4) 1333 Fell, Natalie             
  4 DC Speed TC  'A'                                 10:36.87   10:45.24  
     1) 395 Bouroncle, Linnea           2)                                
     3) 400 Butler, J'Niya              4) 409 Dozier, Aisha              
  5 Howard County Striders  'A'                       9:45.00   10:47.63  
     1) 1395 Hines, Abigail             2) 1401 Lang, Brittany            
     3) 1408 Nardone, Cara              4) 1413 Perkins, Natalie          
  6 SeeYaa TC  'A'                                   10:00.00   11:12.05  
     1) 1916 Baker, Armoni              2)                                
     3) 1917 Craig, A'Mani              4) 1923 Hill, Nia                 
  7 Track Express TC  'B'                            10:58.00   11:12.26  
     1) 2202 Bruce, Jada                2) 2204 Bucknor, Misha            
     3) 2228 Jaden, Ray                 4) 2249 Raspberry, Sarah          
  8 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'A'              11:29.57   11:43.69  
     1) 1693 Edwards, Camryn            2) 1717 Johnson, Maya             
     3) 1719 Johnson, Sydney            4) 1746 Wright, Alana             
  9 New Wave TC  'A'                                 11:59.00   12:01.00  
     1) 1789 Bullock-Riley, Danielle    2) 1799 Neal, Dameece             
     3) 1801 Plummer, Cheyenne          4) 1804 Shelton, Nisa             
 
Event 314  High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1800 Parker, Taylor         New Wave TC            1.32m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  2  2280 Caplan, Sophie         Unattached             1.16m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  3  1695 Ford, Camrin           Marlboro Boy           1.42m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  4  2158 Jean-Philippe, Bal     The Titans O           1.16m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  5  1848 Jones, Ebone           Owings Mills           1.37m      1.37m    4-06.00 
  6   263 Meekins, Micah         Citi Track F           1.16m      1.37m    4-06.00 
  7  1053 Harley, Melayna        Full Speed A           1.60m      1.37m    4-06.00 
  7  1837 Gilbert, Nala          Owings Mills           1.27m      1.37m    4-06.00 
  9   864 Mealer, Breanna        Fort Meade H           1.27m      1.37m    4-06.00 
 10  1478 Tambe, Anne            Hummingbird            1.60m      1.32m    4-04.00 
 11   198 Rankin, Leigh          Catoctin               1.16m      1.32m    4-04.00 
 11  1846 Johnson, Tre'j         Owings Mills           1.27m      1.32m    4-04.00 
 11   282 Jefferies, Jamiere     Clarksburg S           1.16m      1.32m    4-04.00 
 14   281 Gulley, Ashley         Clarksburg S           1.16m      1.32m    4-04.00 
 15   472 Sabharwal, Izabell     DC Speed TC            1.22m      1.32m    4-04.00 
 16  1982 McAnally, Alexa        Southwestern           1.34m      1.32m    4-04.00 
 17  1600 Reeser, Madison        Lightning Ru           1.16m      1.27m    4-02.00 
 18   291 Tivoli, Sarah          Clarksburg S           1.16m      1.22m    4-00.00 
 18  2392 Davis, Damaie          Woodlawn Tra           1.22m      1.22m    4-00.00 
 --   274 Arensmeyer, Bridge     Clarksburg S           1.16m         NH            
 
Event 315  Pole Vault Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1600 Reeser, Madison        Lightning Ru           1.97m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  2  1599 Paroby, Rachel         Lightning Ru           1.97m      1.95m    6-04.75 
 
Event 316  Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1281 Shodiya, Elizabeth     Glenarden TC           4.64m      5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
  2   814 Robertson, Keila       Firebirds AC           4.97m      4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
  3    36 Thomas, Taylor         Afya Public            4.44m      4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
  4   752 Correia, Leondra       Firebirds AC           4.59m      4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
  5   751 Correia, Lananda       Firebirds AC           4.25m      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  6   577 Glover, Alexandra      Elite TC               4.36m      4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
  7   317 Green, Jaya            Columbia Exp           4.05m      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  8   263 Meekins, Micah         Citi Track F           4.35m      4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
  9   410 Dozier, Ayana          DC Speed TC            4.50m      4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
 10  2204 Bucknor, Misha         Track Expres                      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
 11  2280 Caplan, Sophie         Unattached                        4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
 11  2043 Ballew, Ahri           Syo Chargers                      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
 13  1873 Trinh, Tiffany         Owings Mills           3.84m      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
 14  1750 Alston, Aidan          McKim Knight           3.64m      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
 15  1497 McAllister, Briana     Joppatowne R           4.06m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
 15   300 Harris, Kyla           Cobra TC               4.14m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
 17  1034 Cooper, Janaya         Full Speed A           4.25m      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
 18   472 Sabharwal, Izabell     DC Speed TC            4.40m      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
 19  2207 Crawford, Nina         Track Expres                      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
 20   936 Avant, Antoinetta      Ft Belvoir S           3.10m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
 21  2236 Johnson, T'Reyah       Track Expres                      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
 22  1799 Neal, Dameece          New Wave TC            3.67m      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
 23  1846 Johnson, Tre'j         Owings Mills           3.62m      4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
 24   257 Lyday, Destiny         Citi Track F           4.05m      3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
 25  2498 Taylor, Nia            Track Expres                      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
 26  1812 Toy-Brown, Teaona      New Wave TC            3.44m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
 27  1837 Gilbert, Nala          Owings Mills           3.43m      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
 28  2202 Bruce, Jada            Track Expres                      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
 29  2356 Tchong, Madeline       Vienna Youth           3.26m      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
 30   546 Smith, Ajae'e          Ebenezer Ame           3.14m      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
 31   989 Miller, Jarina         Ft Belvoir S           3.12m      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
 32   231 Lee, Kyara             Cavalier-Cav           3.08m      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
 33  2011 Watts, Darby           Sports-Wild            3.13m      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
 
Event 317  Triple Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   410 Dozier, Ayana          DC Speed TC           10.38m      9.79m   NWI  32-01.50 
  2   317 Green, Jaya            Columbia Exp           8.71m      9.42m   NWI  30-11.00 
  3   300 Harris, Kyla           Cobra TC               7.95m      9.26m   NWI  30-04.75 
  4  1034 Cooper, Janaya         Full Speed A          11.60m      9.25m   NWI  30-04.25 
  5  1846 Johnson, Tre'j         Owings Mills           5.35m      9.16m   NWI  30-00.75 
  6  1609 Zolkiewicz, Alliso     Lightning Ru           8.52m      9.06m   NWI  29-08.75 
  7   899 Majett, VerShonn       Frederick St           9.14m      8.62m   NWI  28-03.50 
  8  2192 Amis, Asia             Track Expres                      8.13m   NWI  26-08.25 
  9   580 Lee, Taylor            Elite TC               8.53m      7.69m   NWI  25-02.75 
 10  1103 Wingfield, Lexie       Full Speed A          11.60m      7.23m   NWI  23-08.75 
 11  1028 Camacho, Kamryn        Full Speed A          11.60m      7.09m   NWI  23-03.25 
 12  1689 Coleman, Brianna       Marlboro Boy          10.38m      6.60m   NWI  21-08.00 
 13  2414 Marsico, Heather       Zoe TC                 5.49m      6.32m   NWI  20-09.00 
 
Event 318  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1852 Murphy, Amanda         Owings Mills          11.68m     12.03m   39-05.75 
  2   655 Conner, Imani          Fasst Track           11.46m     11.53m   37-10.00 
  3  1604 Sipe, Delia            Lightning Ru          10.24m     10.97m   36-00.00 
  4   995 Newton, Amari          Ft Belvoir S           9.06m      9.94m   32-07.50 
  5  1800 Parker, Taylor         New Wave TC           10.22m      9.69m   31-09.50 
  6  1149 Ceesay, Fatima         Glenarden TC           9.09m      9.22m   30-03.00 
  7  3102 Hall, Tenyah           Track Expres                      9.12m   29-11.25 
  8   965 Greene, Malice         Ft Belvoir S           8.70m      9.07m   29-09.25 
  9  1740 Usual, Seasons         Marlboro Boy           9.42m      9.02m   29-07.25 
 10  1750 Alston, Aidan          McKim Knight           9.22m      8.88m   29-01.75 
 11  1600 Reeser, Madison        Lightning Ru           9.04m      8.85m   29-00.50 
 12  1517 Adgerson, Jasmine      Knights TC             7.39m      8.80m   28-10.50 
 13   356 Hawkins, Courtney      Comets Of Ch           8.90m      8.76m   28-09.00 
 14  3103 Jones, Kayla           Track Expres                      8.33m   27-04.00 
 15   618 Jennings, Angelica     Fairfax Poli           6.80m      7.70m   25-03.25 
 16  1426 Antoine, Jada          Hummingbird            7.72m      7.44m   24-05.00 
 17  1946 Tildon, Kirsten        Silver Sprin           0.61m      6.76m   22-02.25 
 17   236 Mitchell, Alyssa       Cavalier-Cav           7.27m      6.76m   22-02.25 
 19   160 Matthews, Zamoria      Bowie Boys G           6.48m      6.63m   21-09.00 
 20   935 Avant, Alezia          Ft Belvoir S           5.90m      6.44m   21-01.50 
 21  1339 Ingram, Bethany        Harford Coun           6.27m      6.08m   19-11.50 
 22   862 Lopez, Angel           Fort Meade H           5.58m      5.75m   18-10.50 
 23   996 Oliver, Elizabeth      Ft Belvoir S           5.28m      5.08m   16-08.00 
 
Event 319  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1852 Murphy, Amanda         Owings Mills          31.39m     31.16m     102-03 
  2  1604 Sipe, Delia            Lightning Ru          23.88m     26.40m      86-07 
  3   655 Conner, Imani          Fasst Track           21.46m     24.40m      80-01 
  4  1600 Reeser, Madison        Lightning Ru          20.93m     21.50m      70-06 
  5  1149 Ceesay, Fatima         Glenarden TC          18.29m     21.34m      70-00 
  6   995 Newton, Amari          Ft Belvoir S          21.16m     20.90m      68-07 
  7  3102 Hall, Tenyah           Track Expres                     19.00m      62-04 
  8   965 Greene, Malice         Ft Belvoir S          15.37m     18.93m      62-01 
  9  1946 Tildon, Kirsten        Silver Sprin          13.72m     18.84m      61-10 
 10  1517 Adgerson, Jasmine      Knights TC            10.67m     17.67m      58-00 
 11  1426 Antoine, Jada          Hummingbird           18.29m     17.13m      56-02 
 12  1740 Usual, Seasons         Marlboro Boy          17.34m     16.91m      55-06 
 13   160 Matthews, Zamoria      Bowie Boys G          18.29m     16.68m      54-09 
 14  1523 Caraway, Maiya         Knights TC             9.55m     16.05m      52-08 
 15  3103 Jones, Kayla           Track Expres                     15.88m      52-01 
 16   356 Hawkins, Courtney      Comets Of Ch           9.55m     15.38m      50-05 
 17   864 Mealer, Breanna        Fort Meade H          14.58m     15.10m      49-06 
 18  1901 Davis, Jordan          Randallstown          16.71m     15.05m      49-04 
 19   236 Mitchell, Alyssa       Cavalier-Cav          10.67m     14.29m      46-10 
 20   996 Oliver, Elizabeth      Ft Belvoir S          10.74m     11.84m      38-10 
 
Event 320  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   618 Jennings, Angelica     Fairfax Poli          24.02m     24.38m      80-00 
  2   995 Newton, Amari          Ft Belvoir S          19.81m     19.56m      64-02 
  3  2123 Moody, Shari           Team Network          33.53m     17.89m      58-08 
  4   864 Mealer, Breanna        Fort Meade H          15.67m     17.16m      56-03 
  5  1149 Ceesay, Fatima         Glenarden TC          12.19m     15.69m      51-06 
  6  2372 Jones, LaNeigh         Vision Elite          12.19m     15.36m      50-05 
  6  1523 Caraway, Maiya         Knights TC             9.50m     15.36m      50-05 
  8   236 Mitchell, Alyssa       Cavalier-Cav          10.67m     14.81m      48-07 
  9   231 Lee, Kyara             Cavalier-Cav           9.50m     14.77m      48-05 
 10  1517 Adgerson, Jasmine      Knights TC             9.50m     14.76m      48-05 
 11   965 Greene, Malice         Ft Belvoir S          15.24m     14.07m      46-02 
 12  3103 Jones, Kayla           Track Expres                     13.70m      44-11 
 13  1426 Antoine, Jada          Hummingbird           30.48m     13.52m      44-04 
 14  2112 Calhoun, Arin          Team Network          27.43m     13.35m      43-09 
 15  3102 Hall, Tenyah           Track Expres                     13.25m      43-06 
 15  1901 Davis, Jordan          Randallstown          17.91m     13.25m      43-06 
 17  1740 Usual, Seasons         Marlboro Boy          19.00m     13.13m      43-01 
 18   356 Hawkins, Courtney      Comets Of Ch           9.50m     12.97m      42-07 
 19  2375 Mack, Jonaya           Vision Elite          14.33m     12.88m      42-03 
 20   655 Conner, Imani          Fasst Track           20.62m     12.72m      41-09 
 21  1942 Hackney, Christin      Silver Sprin           7.32m     12.47m      40-11 
 22   996 Oliver, Elizabeth      Ft Belvoir S          16.76m     10.51m      34-06 
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1800 Parker, Taylor         New Wave TC             2989       2089  
  2   410 Dozier, Ayana          DC Speed TC                        2086  
  3  1743 Watson, Sydney         Marlboro Boy            2989       2077  
  4   936 Avant, Antoinetta      Ft Belvoir S            2587       2062  
  5  1695 Ford, Camrin           Marlboro Boy            2989       1956  
  6  2280 Caplan, Sophie         Unattached              2960       1760  
  7  2174 Pyles, Brionne         The Titans O            2960       1668  
  8  2043 Ballew, Ahri           Syo Chargers                       1610  
  9  1194 Haynie, Zakyrah        Glenarden TC            1983       1540  
 10   472 Sabharwal, Izabell     DC Speed TC             2989       1485  
 11  1750 Alston, Aidan          McKim Knight            2721       1466  
 12  2158 Jean-Philippe, Bal     The Titans O            2960       1461  
 13  1746 Wright, Alana          Marlboro Boy            2989       1404  
 14   965 Greene, Malice         Ft Belvoir S            2587       1355  
 15  1719 Johnson, Sydney        Marlboro Boy                       1290  
 16   989 Miller, Jarina         Ft Belvoir S            2587        806  
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   936 Avant, Antoinetta      Ft Belvoir S             16.74   NWI  4    626
  2  2174 Pyles, Brionne         The Titans O             18.16   NWI  1    472
  3  1695 Ford, Camrin           Marlboro Boy             18.33   NWI  2    455
  4  1800 Parker, Taylor         New Wave TC              18.61   NWI  4    427
  5   410 Dozier, Ayana          DC Speed TC              18.84   NWI  1    405
  6  1743 Watson, Sydney         Marlboro Boy             20.36   NWI  4    273
  7  1746 Wright, Alana          Marlboro Boy             20.50   NWI  2    262
  8  2280 Caplan, Sophie         Unattached               20.55   NWI  4    258
  9   965 Greene, Malice         Ft Belvoir S             20.71   NWI  3    246
 10  1194 Haynie, Zakyrah        Glenarden TC             21.32   NWI  3    202
 11   472 Sabharwal, Izabell     DC Speed TC              21.44   NWI  1    194
 12  2043 Ballew, Ahri           Syo Chargers             21.79   NWI  2    171
 13  2158 Jean-Philippe, Bal     The Titans O             21.81   NWI  3    169
 14  1719 Johnson, Sydney        Marlboro Boy             22.27   NWI  1    141
 15  1750 Alston, Aidan          McKim Knight             22.99   NWI  2    102
 16   989 Miller, Jarina         Ft Belvoir S             23.47   NWI  3     79
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1800 Parker, Taylor         New Wave TC             10.42m   34-02.25    557
  2  1743 Watson, Sydney         Marlboro Boy             8.58m   28-01.75    437
  3  1750 Alston, Aidan          McKim Knight             8.55m   28-00.75    435
  4   936 Avant, Antoinetta      Ft Belvoir S             8.27m   27-01.75    417
  5  1695 Ford, Camrin           Marlboro Boy             8.25m   27-01.00    416
  6   965 Greene, Malice         Ft Belvoir S             8.22m   26-11.75    414
  7  2043 Ballew, Ahri           Syo Chargers             8.20m   26-11.00    412
  8   410 Dozier, Ayana          DC Speed TC              7.78m   25-06.25    385
  9  1719 Johnson, Sydney        Marlboro Boy             7.27m   23-10.25    352
 10  2280 Caplan, Sophie         Unattached               6.88m   22-07.00    327
 11  1194 Haynie, Zakyrah        Glenarden TC             6.46m   21-02.50    301
 12  2174 Pyles, Brionne         The Titans O             6.05m   19-10.25    274
 13  2158 Jean-Philippe, Bal     The Titans O             5.43m   17-09.75    235
 14   472 Sabharwal, Izabell     DC Speed TC              5.38m   17-08.00    232
 15   989 Miller, Jarina         Ft Belvoir S             4.89m   16-00.50    201
 16  1746 Wright, Alana          Marlboro Boy             4.33m   14-02.50    167
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2280 Caplan, Sophie         Unattached               1.46m    4-09.50    577
  2  1695 Ford, Camrin           Marlboro Boy             1.41m    4-07.50    523
  3  2158 Jean-Philippe, Bal     The Titans O             1.36m    4-05.50    470
  3  1800 Parker, Taylor         New Wave TC              1.36m    4-05.50    470
  3  1743 Watson, Sydney         Marlboro Boy             1.36m    4-05.50    470
  3   936 Avant, Antoinetta      Ft Belvoir S             1.36m    4-05.50    470
  7  1750 Alston, Aidan          McKim Knight             1.31m    4-03.50    419
  7  2174 Pyles, Brionne         The Titans O             1.31m    4-03.50    419
  7   472 Sabharwal, Izabell     DC Speed TC              1.31m    4-03.50    419
 10  1746 Wright, Alana          Marlboro Boy             1.26m    4-01.50    369
 10   410 Dozier, Ayana          DC Speed TC              1.26m    4-01.50    369
 12   965 Greene, Malice         Ft Belvoir S             1.21m    3-11.50    321
 12  1719 Johnson, Sydney        Marlboro Boy             1.21m    3-11.50    321
 14   989 Miller, Jarina         Ft Belvoir S             1.16m    3-09.50    275
 14  2043 Ballew, Ahri           Syo Chargers             1.16m    3-09.50    275
 16  1194 Haynie, Zakyrah        Glenarden TC             1.06m    3-05.75    188
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1800 Parker, Taylor         New Wave TC              4.51m   NWI  14-09.75    431
  2   410 Dozier, Ayana          DC Speed TC              4.49m   NWI  14-08.75    426
  3  2280 Caplan, Sophie         Unattached               4.35m   NWI  14-03.25    391
  4  2043 Ballew, Ahri           Syo Chargers             4.21m   NWI  13-09.75    357
  5   472 Sabharwal, Izabell     DC Speed TC              4.18m   NWI  13-08.75    350
  6  1194 Haynie, Zakyrah        Glenarden TC             4.00m   NWI  13-01.50    308
  7  1695 Ford, Camrin           Marlboro Boy             3.98m   NWI  13-00.75    303
  8  1750 Alston, Aidan          McKim Knight             3.85m   NWI  12-07.75    274
  8   936 Avant, Antoinetta      Ft Belvoir S             3.85m   NWI  12-07.75    274
 10  1743 Watson, Sydney         Marlboro Boy             3.77m   NWI  12-04.50    257
 11  1746 Wright, Alana          Marlboro Boy             3.47m   NWI  11-04.75    194
 12   965 Greene, Malice         Ft Belvoir S             3.38m   NWI  11-01.25    176
 13  2174 Pyles, Brionne         The Titans O             3.33m   NWI  10-11.25    167
 14  2158 Jean-Philippe, Bal     The Titans O             3.30m   NWI  10-10.00    161
 15  1719 Johnson, Sydney        Marlboro Boy             2.91m   NWI   9-06.75     92
 --   989 Miller, Jarina         Ft Belvoir S              FOUL                 
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1743 Watson, Sydney         Marlboro Boy           2:34.31   2    640
  2  1194 Haynie, Zakyrah        Glenarden TC           2:42.86   1    541
  3   410 Dozier, Ayana          DC Speed TC            2:46.45   2    501
  4  2158 Jean-Philippe, Bal     The Titans O           2:53.70   2    426
  5  1746 Wright, Alana          Marlboro Boy           2:55.13   1    412
  6  2043 Ballew, Ahri           Syo Chargers           2:56.85   2    395
  7  1719 Johnson, Sydney        Marlboro Boy           2:57.96   1    384
  8  2174 Pyles, Brionne         The Titans O           3:03.24   2    336
  9   472 Sabharwal, Izabell     DC Speed TC            3:08.55   2    290
 10   936 Avant, Antoinetta      Ft Belvoir S           3:10.40   2    275
 11  1695 Ford, Camrin           Marlboro Boy           3:12.39   2    259
 12   989 Miller, Jarina         Ft Belvoir S           3:13.32   1    251
 13  1750 Alston, Aidan          McKim Knight           3:15.34   2    236
 14  2280 Caplan, Sophie         Unattached             3:19.26   2    207
 15  1800 Parker, Taylor         New Wave TC            3:19.64   2    204
 16   965 Greene, Malice         Ft Belvoir S           3:20.53   2    198
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   682 Mcfarland, Anthony     Fasst Track            10.79      11.52q  NWI  5 
  2  1549 Leach, Kendall         Knights TC             10.79      11.68q  NWI  4 
  3   408 Doward, Devonte        DC Speed TC            10.85      11.81q  NWI  1 
  4    87 Pratt, Darnell         Baltimore Ci           11.95      11.84q  NWI  2 
  5  1562 Randolph, Tyree        Knights TC             11.23      11.87q  NWI  3 
  6  1072 McCullough, Jonath     Full Speed A           11.53      12.05q  NWI  4 
  7   413 Foster, Marcel         DC Speed TC            11.35      12.12q  NWI  2 
  8   397 Brown, Denzel          DC Speed TC            11.41      12.26q  NWI  2 
  9  1931 Thomas, Kevin          SeeYaa TC              12.08      12.29   NWI  3 
 10  1307 Watson, Bryce          Glenarden TC           11.76      12.37   NWI  1 
 11   715 Watson, Bert           Fasst Track            11.46      12.40   NWI  3 
 12   324 Lodge, Nakari          Columbia Exp           12.10      12.42   NWI  1 
 13  1887 Wright, Ranardo        Pikesville C           12.52      12.44   NWI  1 
 14  1649 Maddox, Dorian         Living Water           11.75      12.47   NWI  4 
 15  1643 Hagans, Terryn         Living Water           12.19      12.53   NWI  4 
 16  1336 Harried, Djimon        Harford Coun           12.51      12.53   NWI  3 
 17    35 Hawkins, Eddie         Afya Public            12.30      12.59   NWI  5 
 18   911 Gauthney, Damian       FrontRunners           11.84      12.61   NWI  3 
 19  2009 Thomas, Joshua         Sports-Wild            12.34      12.71   NWI  1 
 20   775 Harris, Christophe     Firebirds AC           12.67      12.87   NWI  4 
 21  2097 Simmons, Jonathan      Team Acceler           12.48      13.07   NWI  2 
 22   292 Wright, Shyheim        Clarksburg S           12.50      13.09   NWI  2 
 23  2000 Jenkins, Spencer       Sports-Wild            12.27      13.14   NWI  5 
 24    57 Davis, Carlos          Baltimore Ci           12.32      13.20   NWI  4 
 25   306 Pailin, Jevan          Cobra TC               13.06      13.50   NWI  3 
 26   603 Clarke, Christophe     Fairfax Poli           12.87      13.51   NWI  5 
 27  1996 Girdy, Leland          Sports-Wild            12.81      13.90   NWI  5 
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   682 Mcfarland, Anthony     Fasst Track            11.52      11.42   NWI 
  2  1549 Leach, Kendall         Knights TC             11.68      11.86   NWI 
  3   408 Doward, Devonte        DC Speed TC            11.81      11.87   NWI 
  4    87 Pratt, Darnell         Baltimore Ci           11.84      12.04   NWI 
  5  1562 Randolph, Tyree        Knights TC             11.87      12.05   NWI 
  6  1072 McCullough, Jonath     Full Speed A           12.05      12.27   NWI 
  7   413 Foster, Marcel         DC Speed TC            12.12      12.50   NWI 
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   682 Mcfarland, Anthony     Fasst Track            22.34      22.98q  NWI  4 
  2    87 Pratt, Darnell         Baltimore Ci           24.04      23.35q  NWI  2 
  3  1549 Leach, Kendall         Knights TC             22.83      23.50q  NWI  3 
  4   688 Murray, Camari         Fasst Track            23.33      23.96q  NWI  2 
  5  1526 Cook, Stedman          Knights TC             23.87      24.09q  NWI  1 
  6   408 Doward, Devonte        DC Speed TC            23.69      24.16q  NWI  1 
  7  1318 Willis, Maxwell        Glenarden TC           24.33      24.24q  NWI  4 
  8  1072 McCullough, Jonath     Full Speed A           24.46      24.42q  NWI  3 
  9    35 Hawkins, Eddie         Afya Public            25.61      24.76   NWI  3 
 10  1302 Walker, Darren         Glenarden TC           24.84      24.80   NWI  2 
 11   701 Terry, Trenson         Fasst Track            24.18      24.86   NWI  3 
 12   911 Gauthney, Damian       FrontRunners           24.48      24.95   NWI  2 
 13   324 Lodge, Nakari          Columbia Exp           24.94      25.15   NWI  4 
 14  1336 Harried, Djimon        Harford Coun           25.77      25.30   NWI  1 
 15   890 DeMaille, Chase        Frederick St           24.95      25.52   NWI  4 
 16  2009 Thomas, Joshua         Sports-Wild            24.77      25.53   NWI  1 
 17  2145 Campbell, Christia     The Titans O           25.71      25.61   NWI  2 
 18  2000 Jenkins, Spencer       Sports-Wild            25.84      25.70   NWI  2 
 19  1643 Hagans, Terryn         Living Water           24.87      25.71   NWI  3 
 20  1887 Wright, Ranardo        Pikesville C           25.83      25.84   NWI  1 
 21  2386 Williams, Justin       Vision Elite           24.71      25.93   NWI  1 
 22   866 Murray, Amos           Fort Meade H           26.20      26.03   NWI  4 
 23   775 Harris, Christophe     Firebirds AC           26.26      26.38   NWI  4 
 24   605 Coughenour, Melvin     Fairfax Poli           27.32      27.07   NWI  1 
 25  1996 Girdy, Leland          Sports-Wild            26.84      27.37   NWI  3 
 26  1008 Sealey, Anfernee       Ft Belvoir S           27.19      27.70   NWI  2 
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   682 Mcfarland, Anthony     Fasst Track            22.98      22.92   NWI 
  2    87 Pratt, Darnell         Baltimore Ci           23.35      23.61   NWI 
  3  1549 Leach, Kendall         Knights TC             23.50      23.82   NWI 
  4  1318 Willis, Maxwell        Glenarden TC           24.24      23.99   NWI 
  5   408 Doward, Devonte        DC Speed TC            24.16      24.04   NWI 
  6  1072 McCullough, Jonath     Full Speed A           24.42      24.05   NWI 
  7   688 Murray, Camari         Fasst Track            23.96      24.34   NWI 
  8  1526 Cook, Stedman          Knights TC             24.09      24.36   NWI 
 
Event 354  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    87 Pratt, Darnell         Baltimore Ci           53.35      52.16q  1 
  2  1318 Willis, Maxwell        Glenarden TC           55.82      53.30q  4 
  3  2317 Robinson, Aaron        Unattached             53.02      53.97q  3 
  4   688 Murray, Camari         Fasst Track            52.84      54.14q  2 
  5  2145 Campbell, Christia     The Titans O           54.38      54.51q  3 
  6  1526 Cook, Stedman          Knights TC             54.85      54.57q  2 
  7  1553 Melvin, Roy            Knights TC             53.79      54.71q  4 
  8   184 Thompson, David        Bowie Boys G           54.68      54.80q  3 
  9  1133 Branch, Shareek        Glenarden TC           56.10      54.97   1 
 10   890 DeMaille, Chase        Frederick St           53.43      55.32   4 
 11  2141 Brown, Alexander       The Titans O           55.35      55.65   3 
 12  2386 Williams, Justin       Vision Elite           57.61      55.74   2 
 13   911 Gauthney, Damian       FrontRunners           57.99      56.14   2 
 14   324 Lodge, Nakari          Columbia Exp           55.84      56.26   4 
 15  2009 Thomas, Joshua         Sports-Wild            58.09      56.86   4 
 16   650 Boyd, Kobe             Fasst Track            55.31      57.15   2 
 17  1270 Robertson, Mason       Glenarden TC           56.00      57.23   1 
 18  2000 Jenkins, Spencer       Sports-Wild          1:03.37      57.40   3 
 19  1453 Johnson, Ibrahim       Hummingbird            58.97      58.06   2 
 20   292 Wright, Shyheim        Clarksburg S           59.08      58.30   2 
 21  1915 Ajegwu, Prince         SeeYaa TC              58.75      58.44   4 
 22   606 Crabb, Ty              Fairfax Poli           59.10      58.77   3 
 23  1887 Wright, Ranardo        Pikesville C         1:00.06      59.66   1 
 24  1359 Sayihe, Jonathan       Harford Coun         1:00.29    1:00.57   4 
 25  1455 Lambe, Carlian         Hummingbird            58.81    1:00.68   1 
 26    57 Davis, Carlos          Baltimore Ci           58.02    1:02.59   1 
 27  1008 Sealey, Anfernee       Ft Belvoir S         1:03.34    1:03.57   1 
 28   881 Acolatse, Elven        Frederick St           58.88    1:04.19   3 
 
Event 354  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1    87 Pratt, Darnell         Baltimore Ci           52.16      51.24  
  2   688 Murray, Camari         Fasst Track            54.14      53.38  
  3  2145 Campbell, Christia     The Titans O           54.51      53.76  
  4  1553 Melvin, Roy            Knights TC             54.71      53.77  
  5  1318 Willis, Maxwell        Glenarden TC           53.30      54.15  
  6  2317 Robinson, Aaron        Unattached             53.97      54.58  
  7  1526 Cook, Stedman          Knights TC             54.57      55.65  
  8   184 Thompson, David        Bowie Boys G           54.80      58.83  
 
Event 355  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2317 Robinson, Aaron        Unattached           2:17.37    2:07.34  
  2  1590 Kowalk, Evan           Lightning Ru         2:12.98    2:09.17  
  3  2166 Lucas-Walker, Taof     The Titans O         2:08.28    2:09.98  
  4  1185 Hall-Robinson, Jub     Glenarden TC         2:15.03    2:10.24  
  5   890 DeMaille, Chase        Frederick St         2:18.07    2:12.17  
  6  2497 Finley, Cameron        Track Expres         2:16.00    2:13.90  
  7  1578 Case, Ritchie          Lightning Ru         2:21.55    2:16.46  
  8  1161 Davis, Justin          Glenarden TC         2:19.40    2:16.79  
  9  1390 Hamilton, Corey        Howard Count         2:16.90    2:18.62  
 10   606 Crabb, Ty              Fairfax Poli         2:21.60    2:18.94  
 11  1215 Johnson, Ivory         Glenarden TC         2:19.50    2:19.52  
 12  1320 Wilson, Ari            Glenarden TC         2:16.78    2:20.28  
 13   354 Hammock, Braxton       Comets Of Ch         2:21.95    2:21.33  
 14   852 Fischer, Matthew       Fort Meade H         2:22.79    2:21.68  
 15  1553 Melvin, Roy            Knights TC           2:32.59    2:22.98  
 16   302 Martin, Eric           Cobra TC             2:26.40    2:23.07  
 17    37 Thornton, Derrick      Afya Public          2:24.99    2:23.25  
 18  1541 Johnson, Johnathan     Knights TC           2:28.00    2:23.46  
 19  1996 Girdy, Leland          Sports-Wild          2:26.40    2:23.79  
 20   878 Victor, Nicholas       Fort Meade H         2:32.07    2:26.72  
 21   283 Macek, Benjamin        Clarksburg S         2:25.38    2:27.08  
 22  1126 Benjamin, Ahamri       Glenarden TC         2:24.90    2:27.32  
 23  1813 Warren-Mohr, Elias     New Wave TC          2:34.21    2:30.98  
 24  1902 Eyeguokan, Misan       Randallstown         2:33.22    2:31.63  
 25   603 Clarke, Christophe     Fairfax Poli         2:35.00    2:33.36  
 26  1868 Slater, Aaron          Owings Mills         2:34.01    2:34.28  
 27  1136 Brown, Ellis           Glenarden TC         2:23.91    2:40.59  
 28   870 Porter, Eyan           Fort Meade H         2:35.59    2:45.94  
 29   441 King, Canaan           DC Speed TC          2:27.38    2:53.04  
 
Event 356  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1590 Kowalk, Evan           Lightning Ru         4:31.54    4:33.93  
  2  1390 Hamilton, Corey        Howard Count         4:35.98    4:37.96  
  3  1423 Wegner, Kevin          Howard Count         4:35.64    4:38.86  
  4   852 Fischer, Matthew       Fort Meade H         4:54.34    4:49.88  
  5   309 Yonas, Caleb           Cobra TC             5:11.88    4:52.32  
  6   748 Coates, Aaron          Firebirds AC         4:59.05    4:53.36  
  7   622 Ludwig, Matthew        Fairfax Poli         5:06.73    4:53.78  
  8  2290 Hall, Jay              Unattached           4:54.00    4:55.75  
  9   283 Macek, Benjamin        Clarksburg S         4:55.81    4:57.13  
 10   878 Victor, Nicholas       Fort Meade H         5:05.86    4:57.89  
 11  1453 Johnson, Ibrahim       Hummingbird          5:20.00    4:58.45  
 12  2497 Finley, Cameron        Track Expres                    5:01.56  
 13  1547 Kinney, Brandon        Knights TC           5:00.00    5:02.82  
 14  1582 Eklund, Lars           Lightning Ru         5:14.72    5:06.01  
 15  1539 Holton, Eric           Knights TC           5:00.00    5:11.71  
 16  2291 Hall, Jett             Unattached           5:05.00    5:14.56  
 17  2355 Sullivan, Phillip      Vienna Youth         5:21.00    5:15.11  
 18   875 Salaam, Bukhari        Fort Meade H         5:25.10    5:21.65  
 19  1983 McCleary, Eli          Southwestern         5:14.07    5:21.67  
 20    71 Henderson, William     Baltimore Ci         5:12.06    5:24.16  
 21  1351 Pliska, Cameron        Harford Coun         5:38.34    5:40.44  
 22  1902 Eyeguokan, Misan       Randallstown         5:37.30    5:46.94  
 23   161 Mcdougal, Josef        Bowie Boys G         5:20.00    5:59.61  
 --   302 Martin, Eric           Cobra TC             4:58.59        DNF  
 
Event 357  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1423 Wegner, Kevin          Howard Count         9:54.00    9:53.58  
  2  1390 Hamilton, Corey        Howard Count        10:11.00   10:20.95  
  3  2290 Hall, Jay              Unattached          10:39.92   10:24.24  
  4   283 Macek, Benjamin        Clarksburg S        11:00.00   10:37.89  
  5   309 Yonas, Caleb           Cobra TC            11:04.00   10:42.43  
  6   622 Ludwig, Matthew        Fairfax Poli        11:03.00   10:43.34  
  7  1547 Kinney, Brandon        Knights TC          11:00.00   10:44.51  
  8  2445 Baxley, William        McLean Youth        10:59.00   10:49.55  
  9  2291 Hall, Jett             Unattached          11:02.81   10:52.06  
 10  1329 Connelly, Kenneth      Harford Coun        11:13.38   10:52.39  
 11  1539 Holton, Eric           Knights TC          11:15.00   11:02.80  
 12  1820 Barbour, Max           Owings Mills        11:00.00   11:04.06  
 13  2351 Spehlmann, Connor      Vienna Youth        11:41.00   11:27.21  
 14   597 Ames, Connor           Fairfax Poli        12:05.00   11:38.15  
 15  2336 Helmlinger, Ryan       Vienna Youth        12:07.00   11:57.20  
 16   875 Salaam, Bukhari        Fort Meade H        11:40.00   12:02.14  
 17  1403 Luthardt, Frederic     Howard Count        13:28.00   12:51.35  
 18  1356 Rickey, Seth           Harford Coun        12:58.29   13:03.78  
 19  1325 Abbey, Greggory        Harford Coun        12:50.00   13:39.12  
 
Event 358  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1727 Monroe, Avery          Marlboro Boy        23:00.00   20:37.49  
  2  2363 Edmonds, Isaiah        Vision Elite        19:00.00   23:33.01  
  3  2383 Reynolds, Xavier       Vision Elite        19:00.00   27:55.33  
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1649 Maddox, Dorian         Living Water           14.90      14.89q  NWI  4 
  2   184 Thompson, David        Bowie Boys G           15.00      14.91q  NWI  1 
  3  1736 Smith, Kollin          Marlboro Boy           15.00      15.68q  NWI  2 
  4   292 Wright, Shyheim        Clarksburg S           16.13      15.99q  NWI  4 
  5  1617 Allen, Eric            Living Water           14.90      16.06q  NWI  3 
  6  1041 Fish, Jahre            Full Speed A           17.15      16.55q  NWI  2 
  7  1753 Hair, Dytrell          McKim Knight           16.89      16.65q  NWI  3 
  8  1594 Massey, Myles          Lightning Ru           17.10      16.69q  NWI  1 
  9   946 Breece, Joshua         Ft Belvoir S           17.16      16.72   NWI  4 
 10   144 Hansford, Demani       Bowie Boys G           17.00      16.95   NWI  2 
 11  2442 Gross, Charles         Unattached                        17.98   NWI  1 
 12  1711 Harris, Anthony        Marlboro Boy           19.14      18.16   NWI  1 
 13   349 Chambers, William      Comets Of Ch           19.14      18.39   NWI  2 
 14   262 Meekins, Christoph     Citi Track F           16.97      18.86   NWI  3 
 15   558 Whitfield, Daniel      Ebenezer Ame           19.14      19.13   NWI  2 
 16    57 Davis, Carlos          Baltimore Ci                      19.72   NWI  2 
 17   561 Bryant, Kyle           Eldersburg R           19.80      19.85   NWI  3 
 18  2409 Webb, Ken'yon          Woodlawn Tra           17.50      19.91   NWI  3 
 19  1960 Grant, Saybion         Sofcc Warrio           19.00      19.98   NWI  4 
 20  1327 Beichler, Amos         Harford Coun           19.23      19.99   NWI  4 
 21   498 Carden, Cameron        Ebenezer Ame           19.14      20.01   NWI  1 
 22  1813 Warren-Mohr, Elias     New Wave TC            15.99      20.14   NWI  1 
 23  2388 Williams, Rodney       Vision Elite           17.00      21.84   NWI  4 
 24  1991 Szlucha, Alex          Southwestern           22.72      22.77   NWI  4 
 25  1718 Johnson, Noah          Marlboro Boy           19.00      25.10   NWI  3 
 26   573 Cadogan, Ethan         Elite TC               16.00      30.59   NWI  2 
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1649 Maddox, Dorian         Living Water           14.89      14.23   NWI 
  2   184 Thompson, David        Bowie Boys G           14.91      14.90   NWI 
  3  1617 Allen, Eric            Living Water           16.06      15.01   NWI 
  4  1736 Smith, Kollin          Marlboro Boy           15.68      15.04   NWI 
  5   292 Wright, Shyheim        Clarksburg S           15.99      16.29   NWI 
  6  1041 Fish, Jahre            Full Speed A           16.55      16.36   NWI 
  7  1594 Massey, Myles          Lightning Ru           16.69      16.73   NWI 
  8  1753 Hair, Dytrell          McKim Knight           16.65      17.44   NWI 
 
Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   184 Thompson, David        Bowie Boys G           26.00      27.85q  NWI  3 
  2  1649 Maddox, Dorian         Living Water           26.00      28.36q  NWI  1 
  3  1617 Allen, Eric            Living Water           28.00      28.38q  NWI  4 
  4  2141 Brown, Alexander       The Titans O           29.62      28.82q  NWI  4 
  5  2368 Ivey, Darnell          Vision Elite           26.00      29.38q  NWI  2 
  6  1736 Smith, Kollin          Marlboro Boy           31.00      29.66q  NWI  3 
  7  1594 Massey, Myles          Lightning Ru           28.90      29.93q  NWI  1 
  8  1753 Hair, Dytrell          McKim Knight           28.80      30.18q  NWI  4 
  9  2409 Webb, Ken'yon          Woodlawn Tra           33.00      30.43   NWI  2 
 10  1332 Ehart, Michael         Harford Coun           44.00      30.61   NWI  1 
 11   144 Hansford, Demani       Bowie Boys G           29.00      30.84   NWI  3 
 12   349 Chambers, William      Comets Of Ch           39.00      30.95   NWI  3 
 13  1947 Tolson, Jamel          Silver Sprin           30.19      30.95   NWI  3 
 14   824 Simpson, Shawn         Firebirds AC           30.02      31.14   NWI  1 
 15   558 Whitfield, Daniel      Ebenezer Ame           39.00      31.46   NWI  2 
 16   346 Campbell, Melton       Comets Of Ch           39.00      31.68   NWI  1 
 17  1711 Harris, Anthony        Marlboro Boy           37.00      31.98   NWI  4 
 18  2142 Brown, Aryemis         The Titans O           30.19      32.01   NWI  2 
 19  1960 Grant, Saybion         Sofcc Warrio           29.33      32.17   NWI  4 
 20  2380 Parker, Matthew        Vision Elite           29.00      32.25   NWI  2 
 21  2388 Williams, Rodney       Vision Elite           29.00      33.10   NWI  3 
 22   498 Carden, Cameron        Ebenezer Ame           39.00      33.53   NWI  3 
 23  1718 Johnson, Noah          Marlboro Boy           39.00      33.66   NWI  2 
 24   882 Anderson, Dominiqu     Frederick St           28.98      33.66   NWI  2 
 
Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1649 Maddox, Dorian         Living Water           28.36      26.99   NWI 
  2  1617 Allen, Eric            Living Water           28.38      27.59   NWI 
  3   184 Thompson, David        Bowie Boys G           27.85      27.82   NWI 
  4  2141 Brown, Alexander       The Titans O           28.82      27.87   NWI 
  5  1753 Hair, Dytrell          McKim Knight           30.18      27.90   NWI 
  6  1736 Smith, Kollin          Marlboro Boy           29.66      28.10   NWI 
  7  2368 Ivey, Darnell          Vision Elite           29.38      28.70   NWI 
  8  1594 Massey, Myles          Lightning Ru           29.93      31.37   NWI 
 
Event 361  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                     45.00      44.79   2 
     1) 682 Mcfarland, Anthony          2) 688 Murray, Camari             
     3) 701 Terry, Trenson              4) 715 Watson, Bert               
  2 Knights TC  'A'                                     46.00      45.93   2 
     1) 1526 Cook, Stedman              2) 1549 Leach, Kendall            
     3) 1553 Melvin, Roy                4) 1562 Randolph, Tyree           
  3 DC Speed TC  'A'                                    45.02      46.42   2 
     1) 397 Brown, Denzel               2) 408 Doward, Devonte            
     3) 413 Foster, Marcel              4) 431 Johnson, Patrick           
  4 Glenarden TC  'A'                                   47.00      47.21   2 
     1) 1270 Robertson, Mason           2) 1302 Walker, Darren            
     3) 1307 Watson, Bryce              4) 1318 Willis, Maxwell           
  5 Fasst Track And Field Club  'B'                     46.70      48.94   2 
     1) 649 Beslow, Jordan              2) 650 Boyd, Kobe                 
     3) 651 Braswell, Christian         4) 665 Hargrove, Xavian           
  6 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                     47.00      49.02   2 
     1) 488 Anderson, Drew              2) 502 Davis, Sean                
     3) 508 George, Daniel              4) 515 Hawkins, Terrell           
  7 SeeYaa TC  'A'                                      47.00      49.46   2 
     1) 1915 Ajegwu, Prince             2) 1925 Johnson, Zaywhon          
     3) 1927 Morris, Malik              4) 1931 Thomas, Kevin             
  8 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                       49.00      49.47   1  Zone violation
     1) 1041 Fish, Jahre                2) 1052 Harley, Malcolm           
     3) 1055 Hines, Brandon             4) 1058 Holder, Jordan            
  9 Owings Mills TC  'A'                                50.66      50.50   1  Zone violation
     1) 1817 Adesina, Adedeji           2) 1824 Brown, Isaiah             
     3) 1836 Gaskin, Tyus               4) 1842 Hildreth, Christopher     
 10 Sports-Wild Ashburn Elite TC  'A'                   57.10      50.61   1 
     1) 1994 Block, Bradley             2) 1996 Girdy, Leland             
     3) 2000 Jenkins, Spencer           4) 2004 Johnson, Tyrese           
 11 Bowie Boys Girls Club Trackste  'A'                 49.00      50.88   2 
     1) 121 Davis, Julian               2) 136 Gilchrist, Tajh            
     3) 144 Hansford, Demani            4) 182 Somerville, Kenneth        
 12 Firebirds AC  'A'                                   52.00      53.44   1 
     1) 749 Coates, Stephen             2) 754 Cross, Moziah              
     3) 775 Harris, Christopher         4) 786 Leacock, Cole              
 13 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'B'                     52.00      55.69   1 
     1) 487 Allen, Gerald               2) 498 Carden, Cameron            
     3) 499 Carter, Sorrell             4) 552 Taylor, Brian              
 14 Team Accelerate Maryland  'B'                       52.00      56.08   1 
     1) 2052 Baker, Darius              2) 2057 Bennett, Jabari           
     3) 2063 Davis, Adrian              4) 2103 Watts, Dexter             
 15 Howard County Striders  'A'                         56.60      56.99   1  Zone violation
     1) 1365 Accardi, Eric              2) 1366 Accardi, Kenneth          
     3) 1374 Butler, Jared              4) 1381 Dula, Jelani              
 
Event 362  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 3:38.00    3:42.56   3 
     1) 1133 Branch, Shareek            2) 1185 Hall-Robinson, Jubril     
     3) 1270 Robertson, Mason           4) 1302 Walker, Darren            
  2 Living Waters Athletics  'A'                      3:58.00    3:47.58   3 
     1) 1617 Allen, Eric                2) 1643 Hagans, Terryn            
     3) 1650 McFadden, Christian        4) 1665 Spanjaard, Daniel         
  3 Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                   3:58.76    3:48.58   2 
     1) 650 Boyd, Kobe                  2) 682 Mcfarland, Anthony         
     3) 688 Murray, Camari              4) 701 Terry, Trenson             
  4 Glenarden TC  'B'                                 3:48.00    3:50.95   3 
     1) 1161 Davis, Justin              2) 1215 Johnson, Ivory            
     3) 1228 Leonard, Jaylon            4) 1320 Wilson, Ari               
  5 The Titans Of Maryland  'A'                       3:55.00    3:54.79   3 
     1) 2141 Brown, Alexander           2) 2142 Brown, Aryemis            
     3) 2145 Campbell, Christian        4) 2146 Campbell, Devin           
  5 Knights TC  'A'                                   4:31.24    3:54.79   1 
     1) 1526 Cook, Stedman              2) 1534 Gordon-Bester, Anthony    
     3) 1549 Leach, Kendall             4) 1553 Melvin, Roy               
  7 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                     3:58.00    4:02.74   2 
     1) 1041 Fish, Jahre                2) 1052 Harley, Malcolm           
     3) 1055 Hines, Brandon             4) 1058 Holder, Jordan            
  8 Glenarden TC  'C'                                 3:52.00    4:03.07   3 
     1) 1126 Benjamin, Ahamri           2) 1136 Brown, Ellis              
     3) 1205 Idowu, Abdulazeez          4) 1316 Willis, Brandon           
  9 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                   4:08.39    4:07.20   2 
     1) 502 Davis, Sean                 2) 508 George, Daniel             
     3) 515 Hawkins, Terrell            4) 547 Smith, Anthony             
 10 Firebirds AC  'A'                                 4:00.00    4:08.17   2 
     1) 748 Coates, Aaron               2) 754 Cross, Moziah              
     3) 775 Harris, Christopher         4) 786 Leacock, Cole              
 11 Fasst Track And Field Club  'B'                   4:09.97    4:08.31   2 
     1) 651 Braswell, Christian         2) 665 Hargrove, Xavian           
     3) 678 Lewis, Daniel               4) 681 Makell, John               
 12 Fort Meade Highsteppers  'A'                      4:18.00    4:10.41   1 
     1) 852 Fischer, Matthew            2) 858 Johnson, Paul              
     3) 866 Murray, Amos                4) 870 Porter, Eyan               
 13 Cobra TC  'A'                                     3:56.00    4:14.92   3 
     1) 298 Evans, De'Andre             2) 302 Martin, Eric               
     3) 306 Pailin, Jevan               4) 309 Yonas, Caleb               
 14 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'B'                     3:58.00    4:20.79   3 
     1) 1033 Connley, Keenan            2) 1044 Freeman, Brian            
     3) 1082 Phelps, Donald             4) 1090 Taylor, Antrez            
 15 Knights TC  'B'                                   5:00.19    4:21.28   1 
     1) 1528 Curtis, James              2) 1530 Dyson, Bilal              
     3) 1541 Johnson, Johnathan         4) 1547 Kinney, Brandon           
 16 Vision Elite TC  'A'                              3:58.00    4:22.96   3 
     1) 2363 Edmonds, Isaiah            2) 2366 Harris, Noah              
     3) 2370 Jackson, Jerrod            4) 2380 Parker, Matthew           
 17 Firebirds AC  'B'                                 4:00.00    4:31.88   2 
     1) 811 Ricks, Kristopher           2) 819 Sallah, Abdullah           
     3) 822 Seabrook, Henry             4) 834 Vault, Nathaniel           
 18 Ft Belvoir Sonic Boom TC  'A'                     4:00.00    4:32.91   2 
     1) 932 Atkinson, Justin            2) 946 Breece, Joshua             
     3) 948 Bullock, Kerry              4) 977 Kimble, Alex               
 
Event 363  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 9:27.00    9:16.24  
     1) 1133 Branch, Shareek            2) 1161 Davis, Justin             
     3) 1185 Hall-Robinson, Jubril      4) 1320 Wilson, Ari               
  2 Lightning Running Club  'A'                       9:39.20    9:34.42  
     1) 1578 Case, Ritchie              2) 1582 Eklund, Lars              
     3) 1585 Gula, Joseph               4) 1590 Kowalk, Evan              
  3 Glenarden TC  'B'                                 9:54.00    9:37.33  
     1) 1126 Benjamin, Ahamri           2) 1136 Brown, Ellis              
     3) 1215 Johnson, Ivory             4) 1228 Leonard, Jaylon           
  4 Howard County Striders  'A'                       9:40.00   10:11.93  
     1) 1385 Gears, Nathan              2) 1390 Hamilton, Corey           
     3) 1399 Kohn, Gavin                4) 1423 Wegner, Kevin             
  5 Knights TC  'A'                                   9:50.00   10:19.39  
     1) 1531 Edwards, Robert            2) 1534 Gordon-Bester, Anthony    
     3) 1541 Johnson, Johnathan         4) 1547 Kinney, Brandon           
  6 Fairfax Police Youth Club Chee  'A'              12:30.00   10:27.94  
     1) 603 Clarke, Christopher         2) 606 Crabb, Ty                  
     3) 612 Harding, Alex               4) 627 Porfiri, Isaac             
  7 Glenarden TC  'C'                                10:00.00   10:43.95  
     1) 1153 Clark, Caileb              2) 1205 Idowu, Abdulazeez         
     3) 1220 Kidwell, Dominic           4) 1263 Polk, Christopher         
  8 Knights TC  'B'                                   9:50.00   10:55.38  
     1) 1528 Curtis, James              2) 1530 Dyson, Bilal              
     3) 1539 Holton, Eric               4) 1546 Jones, Tyreese            
  9 Ft Belvoir Sonic Boom TC  'A'                    12:00.00   11:32.83  
     1) 932 Atkinson, Justin            2) 948 Bullock, Kerry             
     3) 977 Kimble, Alex                4) 985 McGrigg, Joshua            
 10 Howard County Striders  'B'                       9:40.00   11:49.62  
     1) 1365 Accardi, Eric              2) 1366 Accardi, Kenneth          
     3) 1403 Luthardt, Frederick        4) 1418 Salazar, Christian        
 
Event 364  High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1649 Maddox, Dorian         Living Water           1.78m      1.62m    5-03.75 
  2  1736 Smith, Kollin          Marlboro Boy           1.57m      1.62m    5-03.75 
  3  2368 Ivey, Darnell          Vision Elite           1.57m      1.57m    5-01.75 
  4  1391 Harris, Vincent        Howard Count           1.52m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  5   749 Coates, Stephen        Firebirds AC           1.62m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  6  3079 Taylor, Calvin         Elite Perfor           1.57m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  7  1727 Monroe, Avery          Marlboro Boy           1.52m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  7  1963 Jackson, Brian         Sofcc Warrio           1.37m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  9  1594 Massey, Myles          Lightning Ru           1.42m      1.47m    4-09.75 
 10   121 Davis, Julian          Bowie Boys G           1.32m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 10  1650 McFadden, Christia     Living Water           1.45m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 10  1871 Smothers, Taylor       Owings Mills           1.42m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 10  2386 Williams, Justin       Vision Elite           1.32m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 13  2141 Brown, Alexander       The Titans O           1.47m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 14   232 Lucas-Roscoe, Greg     Cavalier-Cav           1.42m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 15  1681 Boone, Taivion         Marlboro Boy           1.32m      1.37m    4-06.00 
 16  2370 Jackson, Jerrod        Vision Elite           1.37m      1.37m    4-06.00 
 16  1582 Eklund, Lars           Lightning Ru           1.37m      1.37m    4-06.00 
 19  2142 Brown, Aryemis         The Titans O           1.37m      1.32m    4-04.00 
 --  2378 Manago, Desmond        Vision Elite           1.32m         NH            
 --   144 Hansford, Demani       Bowie Boys G           1.32m         NH            
 
Event 365  Pole Vault Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1590 Kowalk, Evan           Lightning Ru           2.56m      2.55m    8-04.25 
  2  1578 Case, Ritchie          Lightning Ru           2.56m      2.25m    7-04.50 
  3  2300 Kreb, Devyn            Unattached             1.00m      2.10m    6-10.75 
 --   703 Thompson, Tyreke       Fasst Track            2.72m         NH            
 
Event 366  Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  3079 Taylor, Calvin         Elite Perfor           5.30m      5.57m   NWI  18-03.25 
  2   232 Lucas-Roscoe, Greg     Cavalier-Cav           5.08m      5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
  3  1671 White, Caleb           Living Water           4.80m      5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
  4   508 George, Daniel         Ebenezer Ame           4.80m      5.19m   NWI  17-00.50 
  5  1336 Harried, Djimon        Harford Coun           4.83m      5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
  6   302 Martin, Eric           Cobra TC               5.05m      5.11m   NWI  16-09.25 
  7   890 DeMaille, Chase        Frederick St           5.21m      5.00m   NWI  16-05.00 
  8  1753 Hair, Dytrell          McKim Knight           4.74m      4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
  9   749 Coates, Stephen        Firebirds AC           5.10m      4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
 10  1072 McCullough, Jonath     Full Speed A           4.99m      4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
 11  1327 Beichler, Amos         Harford Coun           4.27m      4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
 12  1270 Robertson, Mason       Glenarden TC           5.44m      4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
 12   946 Breece, Joshua         Ft Belvoir S           4.69m      4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
 12  2442 Gross, Charles         Unattached                        4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
 15  1963 Jackson, Brian         Sofcc Warrio           4.30m      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
 16    37 Thornton, Derrick      Afya Public            4.59m      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
 16   708 Tukpah, Ivah           Fasst Track            4.15m      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
 18   515 Hawkins, Terrell       Ebenezer Ame           4.84m      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
 19   571 Brown, Cedric          Elite TC               4.97m      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
 20   602 Byrdsong, Desmond      Fairfax Poli           3.90m      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
 21   298 Evans, De'Andre        Cobra TC               4.17m      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
 22   819 Sallah, Abdullah       Firebirds AC           4.74m      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
 23  1998 Greene, Jordon         Sports-Wild            4.16m      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
 24  2004 Johnson, Tyrese        Sports-Wild            4.00m      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
 25  1902 Eyeguokan, Misan       Randallstown           4.36m      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
 --   184 Thompson, David        Bowie Boys G           5.50m       FOUL                 
 
Event 367  Triple Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  3079 Taylor, Calvin         Elite Perfor          11.86m     11.70m   NWI  38-04.75 
  2  1753 Hair, Dytrell          McKim Knight           9.20m     11.16m   NWI  36-07.50 
  3  2368 Ivey, Darnell          Vision Elite           9.75m     10.33m   NWI  33-10.75 
  4  2442 Gross, Charles         Unattached                       10.26m   NWI  33-08.00 
  5  1575 Barger, Tim            Lightning Ru          10.21m      9.36m   NWI  30-08.50 
  6  1044 Freeman, Brian         Full Speed A           9.75m      8.44m   NWI  27-08.25 
 
Event 368  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2057 Bennett, Jabari        Team Acceler          14.33m     14.70m   48-02.75 
  2   268 Smith, Arik            Citi Track F          13.41m     12.01m   39-05.00 
  3  2370 Jackson, Jerrod        Vision Elite          11.04m     11.55m   37-10.75 
  4  3108 King, Julian           Track Expres                     11.53m   37-10.00 
  5  2378 Manago, Desmond        Vision Elite          10.54m     10.96m   35-11.50 
  6    35 Hawkins, Eddie         Afya Public            9.83m     10.87m   35-08.00 
  7  1736 Smith, Kollin          Marlboro Boy           9.40m     10.04m   32-11.25 
  8  1678 Bell, Brandon          Marlboro Boy           9.75m      9.97m   32-08.50 
  9   697 Stanley, Kyle          Fasst Track            8.36m      9.63m   31-07.25 
 10  1879 Windapo, Niyi          Owings Mills           8.04m      9.01m   29-06.75 
 11     7 Blackwell, Stephen     Aberdeen Soa           8.66m      8.99m   29-06.00 
 12   408 Doward, Devonte        DC Speed TC            8.66m      8.89m   29-02.00 
 13  1974 Stewart, Devante       Sofcc Warrio           8.62m      8.78m   28-09.75 
 14  1940 Adonis, Jebreel        Silver Sprin           7.62m      8.58m   28-01.75 
 15  1795 Felder, Thomas         New Wave TC            8.36m      8.34m   27-04.50 
 16  2350 Sparrowgrove, Ben      Vienna Youth           7.90m      8.26m   27-01.25 
 17   416 Gadson, Cameron        DC Speed TC            8.40m      8.25m   27-01.00 
 18    42 Anderson, Jarel        Baltimore Ci           7.55m      7.76m   25-05.50 
 19  2383 Reynolds, Xavier       Vision Elite           7.47m      7.64m   25-00.75 
 20  2366 Harris, Noah           Vision Elite           6.93m      7.50m   24-07.25 
 21  1235 Magruder, Isaiah       Glenarden TC           7.69m      7.48m   24-06.50 
 22  3077 Wilson, Jacob          Rockville St                      7.45m   24-05.50 
 23  3099 Shanklin, David        Track Expres                      7.07m   23-02.50 
 24   279 Douglas, Jackson       Clarksburg S           6.71m      6.31m   20-08.50 
 
Event 369  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1559 Parran, Dallas         Knights TC            33.22m     39.03m     128-01 
  2   268 Smith, Arik            Citi Track F          27.43m     37.33m     122-06 
  3  2284 Dent, James            Unattached            30.56m     30.23m      99-02 
  4  3108 King, Julian           Track Expres                     30.04m      98-07 
  5  2370 Jackson, Jerrod        Vision Elite          26.82m     28.63m      93-11 
  6  2378 Manago, Desmond        Vision Elite          27.43m     28.09m      92-02 
  7  1879 Windapo, Niyi          Owings Mills          24.38m     27.36m      89-09 
  8   697 Stanley, Kyle          Fasst Track           24.69m     26.79m      87-11 
  9  2339 Kartalian, Derek       Vienna Youth          22.22m     26.66m      87-06 
 10   858 Johnson, Paul          Fort Meade H          25.91m     25.48m      83-07 
 11  2057 Bennett, Jabari        Team Acceler          26.21m     23.65m      77-07 
 12   434 Jones, Bryant          DC Speed TC           25.98m     23.48m      77-00 
 13  1578 Case, Ritchie          Lightning Ru          13.71m     23.22m      76-02 
 14  2383 Reynolds, Xavier       Vision Elite          21.34m     23.06m      75-08 
 15  1575 Barger, Tim            Lightning Ru          18.62m     21.67m      71-01 
 15  2300 Kreb, Devyn            Unattached            22.99m     21.67m      71-01 
 17    42 Anderson, Jarel        Baltimore Ci          25.91m     21.23m      69-08 
 18  1545 Jones, Terrill         Knights TC            21.00m     20.90m      68-07 
 19  1795 Felder, Thomas         New Wave TC           21.00m     20.46m      67-01 
 20   375 Smith, Joshua          Comets Of Ch          21.00m     20.18m      66-02 
 21  3099 Shanklin, David        Track Expres                     20.09m      65-11 
 22   703 Thompson, Tyreke       Fasst Track           23.47m     19.14m      62-09 
 23  2366 Harris, Noah           Vision Elite          21.34m     18.86m      61-10 
 24   135 George, Joseph         Bowie Boys G          21.34m     16.71m      54-10 
 25  1940 Adonis, Jebreel        Silver Sprin          13.72m     15.67m      51-05 
 26   445 Locke, Wendell         DC Speed TC           21.00m     15.54m      51-00 
 27  2363 Edmonds, Isaiah        Vision Elite          21.34m     14.42m      47-04 
 28  1727 Monroe, Avery          Marlboro Boy          22.00m     13.01m      42-08 
 29  1504 Rollins, Craig         Joppatowne R          24.12m     11.62m      38-01 
 
Event 370  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   858 Johnson, Paul          Fort Meade H          32.31m     37.50m     123-00 
  2  2368 Ivey, Darnell          Vision Elite          21.34m     35.44m     116-03 
  3  1559 Parran, Dallas         Knights TC            36.58m     34.43m     112-11 
  4   434 Jones, Bryant          DC Speed TC           18.01m     32.75m     107-05 
  5   268 Smith, Arik            Citi Track F          30.48m     32.07m     105-02 
  6  1940 Adonis, Jebreel        Silver Sprin           7.32m     31.08m     102-00 
  7  2451 Serger, John           McLean Youth          21.51m     28.45m      93-04 
  8  1575 Barger, Tim            Lightning Ru           7.30m     26.69m      87-07 
  9   697 Stanley, Kyle          Fasst Track           24.79m     26.34m      86-05 
 10  2380 Parker, Matthew        Vision Elite          21.34m     24.11m      79-01 
 11  2300 Kreb, Devyn            Unattached            21.00m     24.04m      78-10 
 12   703 Thompson, Tyreke       Fasst Track           21.95m     23.64m      77-07 
 13  2388 Williams, Rodney       Vision Elite          21.34m     23.15m      75-11 
 14  2378 Manago, Desmond        Vision Elite          21.34m     23.10m      75-09 
 15  2383 Reynolds, Xavier       Vision Elite          21.34m     22.98m      75-05 
 16  1795 Felder, Thomas         New Wave TC           18.01m     21.61m      70-11 
 17   561 Bryant, Kyle           Eldersburg R          19.81m     19.83m      65-01 
 18  1727 Monroe, Avery          Marlboro Boy          29.00m     18.59m      61-00 
 19  1545 Jones, Terrill         Knights TC            18.01m     16.99m      55-09 
 20    42 Anderson, Jarel        Baltimore Ci          22.86m     16.65m      54-07 
 21   445 Locke, Wendell         DC Speed TC           18.01m     16.62m      54-06 
 22  1678 Bell, Brandon          Marlboro Boy          18.01m     16.42m      53-10 
 23  2363 Edmonds, Isaiah        Vision Elite          18.29m     15.84m      52-00 
 24   204 Fisher, Jahard         Catonsville           21.81m     14.95m      49-00 
 25   416 Gadson, Cameron        DC Speed TC           18.01m     14.29m      46-10 
 26  3099 Shanklin, David        Track Expres                     14.09m      46-03 
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1649 Maddox, Dorian         Living Water            1929       2499  
  2  2368 Ivey, Darnell          Vision Elite            1929       2269  
  3  1578 Case, Ritchie          Lightning Ru            2510       2211  
  4  1736 Smith, Kollin          Marlboro Boy            2604       2173  
  5  1753 Hair, Dytrell          McKim Knight            2565       2084  
  6   748 Coates, Aaron          Firebirds AC                       2028  
  7  2386 Williams, Justin       Vision Elite            1929       1957  
  8  2141 Brown, Alexander       The Titans O            2510       1953  
  9  1617 Allen, Eric            Living Water            1929       1947  
 10   852 Fischer, Matthew       Fort Meade H            2565       1896  
 11  2300 Kreb, Devyn            Unattached              2243       1749  
 12   946 Breece, Joshua         Ft Belvoir S            2243       1559  
 13  2380 Parker, Matthew        Vision Elite            1929       1506  
 14  2142 Brown, Aryemis         The Titans O            2510       1480  
 15  1713 Hayes, Damon           Marlboro Boy                       1448  
 16  1381 Dula, Jelani           Howard Count            2510        899  
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1649 Maddox, Dorian         Living Water             15.33   NWI  5    810
  2  1617 Allen, Eric            Living Water             16.10   NWI  2    722
  3  1736 Smith, Kollin          Marlboro Boy             17.85   NWI  4    539
  4  1753 Hair, Dytrell          McKim Knight             17.99   NWI  1    525
  5  1578 Case, Ritchie          Lightning Ru             18.09   NWI  1    516
  6  2141 Brown, Alexander       The Titans O             18.57   NWI  5    471
  7  2300 Kreb, Devyn            Unattached               18.59   NWI  2    469
  8  2368 Ivey, Darnell          Vision Elite             18.62   NWI  3    466
  9   946 Breece, Joshua         Ft Belvoir S             19.24   NWI  3    412
 10  1713 Hayes, Damon           Marlboro Boy             19.89   NWI  4    358
 11  2386 Williams, Justin       Vision Elite             19.91   NWI  1    356
 12   748 Coates, Aaron          Firebirds AC             19.99   NWI  4    350
 13  2142 Brown, Aryemis         The Titans O             20.08   NWI  1    343
 14  2380 Parker, Matthew        Vision Elite             20.71   NWI  2    295
 15   852 Fischer, Matthew       Fort Meade H             21.31   NWI  3    253
 16  1381 Dula, Jelani           Howard Count             22.01   NWI  4    208
 17   824 Simpson, Shawn         Firebirds AC             22.84   NWI  5    160
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1649 Maddox, Dorian         Living Water            13.12m   43-00.50    675
  2  2368 Ivey, Darnell          Vision Elite             9.89m   32-05.50    479
  3  1578 Case, Ritchie          Lightning Ru             9.64m   31-07.50    464
  4  1736 Smith, Kollin          Marlboro Boy             9.58m   31-05.25    460
  5  2386 Williams, Justin       Vision Elite             8.96m   29-04.75    423
  6  1753 Hair, Dytrell          McKim Knight             8.64m   28-04.25    404
  7  1617 Allen, Eric            Living Water             8.53m   28-00.00    398
  8   852 Fischer, Matthew       Fort Meade H             8.47m   27-09.50    394
  9  2300 Kreb, Devyn            Unattached               7.71m   25-03.50    349
 10   748 Coates, Aaron          Firebirds AC             7.67m   25-02.00    347
 11  2380 Parker, Matthew        Vision Elite             7.43m   24-04.50    333
 12  2142 Brown, Aryemis         The Titans O             7.01m   23-00.00    308
 13  1713 Hayes, Damon           Marlboro Boy             6.92m   22-08.50    303
 14  2141 Brown, Alexander       The Titans O             6.89m   22-07.25    301
 15  1381 Dula, Jelani           Howard Count             6.80m   22-03.75    296
 16   946 Breece, Joshua         Ft Belvoir S             6.78m   22-03.00    294
 17   824 Simpson, Shawn         Firebirds AC             5.52m   18-01.50    221
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1649 Maddox, Dorian         Living Water             1.58m    5-02.25    449
  1  2368 Ivey, Darnell          Vision Elite             1.58m    5-02.25    449
  3   748 Coates, Aaron          Firebirds AC             1.53m    5-00.25    411
  3  2386 Williams, Justin       Vision Elite             1.53m    5-00.25    411
  5  2141 Brown, Alexander       The Titans O             1.48m    4-10.25    374
  5  1736 Smith, Kollin          Marlboro Boy             1.48m    4-10.25    374
  5   852 Fischer, Matthew       Fort Meade H             1.48m    4-10.25    374
  5  2380 Parker, Matthew        Vision Elite             1.48m    4-10.25    374
  5  1578 Case, Ritchie          Lightning Ru             1.48m    4-10.25    374
 10  1753 Hair, Dytrell          McKim Knight             1.43m    4-08.25    338
 11   946 Breece, Joshua         Ft Belvoir S             1.33m    4-04.25    270
 11  1713 Hayes, Damon           Marlboro Boy             1.33m    4-04.25    270
 11  2142 Brown, Aryemis         The Titans O             1.33m    4-04.25    270
 11  1617 Allen, Eric            Living Water             1.33m    4-04.25    270
 15  2300 Kreb, Devyn            Unattached               1.28m    4-02.25    237
 15   824 Simpson, Shawn         Firebirds AC             1.28m    4-02.25    237
 17  1381 Dula, Jelani           Howard Count             1.13m    3-08.50    148
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1649 Maddox, Dorian         Living Water             5.09m   NWI  16-08.50    400
  2  2368 Ivey, Darnell          Vision Elite             4.98m   NWI  16-04.25    378
  3  1736 Smith, Kollin          Marlboro Boy             4.73m   NWI  15-06.25    332
  4   748 Coates, Aaron          Firebirds AC             4.72m   NWI  15-06.00    330
  5  1578 Case, Ritchie          Lightning Ru             4.62m   NWI  15-02.00    312
  6  1753 Hair, Dytrell          McKim Knight             4.58m   NWI  15-00.50    304
  7  2141 Brown, Alexander       The Titans O             4.55m   NWI  14-11.25    299
  8   946 Breece, Joshua         Ft Belvoir S             4.48m   NWI  14-08.50    287
  9   852 Fischer, Matthew       Fort Meade H             4.47m   NWI  14-08.00    285
 10  2386 Williams, Justin       Vision Elite             4.36m   NWI  14-03.75    266
 11  1617 Allen, Eric            Living Water             4.35m   NWI  14-03.25    264
 12  1713 Hayes, Damon           Marlboro Boy             4.04m   NWI  13-03.25    212
 13   824 Simpson, Shawn         Firebirds AC             3.93m   NWI  12-10.75    195
 14  2300 Kreb, Devyn            Unattached               3.92m   NWI  12-10.50    193
 15  2380 Parker, Matthew        Vision Elite             3.52m   NWI  11-06.75    133
 16  2142 Brown, Aryemis         The Titans O             3.50m   NWI  11-05.75    130
 17  1381 Dula, Jelani           Howard Count             3.28m   NWI  10-09.25    100
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   852 Fischer, Matthew       Fort Meade H           4:54.77     590
  2   748 Coates, Aaron          Firebirds AC           4:54.85     590
  3  1578 Case, Ritchie          Lightning Ru           5:02.54     545
  4  1753 Hair, Dytrell          McKim Knight           5:08.21     513
  5  2141 Brown, Alexander       The Titans O           5:09.11     508
  6  2300 Kreb, Devyn            Unattached             5:10.46     501
  7  2386 Williams, Justin       Vision Elite           5:10.48     501
  8  2368 Ivey, Darnell          Vision Elite           5:11.23     497
  9  1736 Smith, Kollin          Marlboro Boy           5:16.52     468
 10  2142 Brown, Aryemis         The Titans O           5:24.01     429
 11  2380 Parker, Matthew        Vision Elite           5:35.85     371
 12  1713 Hayes, Damon           Marlboro Boy           5:50.33     305
 13   946 Breece, Joshua         Ft Belvoir S           5:52.34     296
 14  1617 Allen, Eric            Living Water           5:53.08     293
 15  1649 Maddox, Dorian         Living Water           6:27.03     165
 16  1381 Dula, Jelani           Howard Count           6:32.36     147
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   922 Ramsey, Lexus          FrontRunners           12.07      12.43q  NWI  1 
  2    86 Moore, Destiny         Baltimore Ci           12.10      12.51q  NWI  5 
  3   838 White, Bethany         Firebirds AC                      12.60q  NWI  7 
  4  2082 Lewis, Kyla            Team Acceler           12.55      12.68q  NWI  5 
  5  2022 Goode, Kerisha         Summers Geor           12.37      12.69q  NWI  3 
  6   543 Scott, Chelsea         Ebenezer Ame           12.30      12.78q  NWI  9 
  7  2072 Hatcher, Lakin         Team Acceler           12.50      12.79q  NWI  8 
  8  1093 Todd, Jaela            Full Speed A                      12.84q  NWI  3 
  9  1152 Cherry, Aliah          Glenarden TC           12.30      12.91   NWI  3 
 10  2093 Perpall, Lauryn        Team Acceler           12.54      12.92   NWI  4 
 11   567 Amstad, Kathleen       Elite TC               12.30      12.94   NWI  7 
 12   556 White, Jasmine         Ebenezer Ame           12.60      13.03   NWI  1 
 13  1988 Raymond, Oluseye       Southwestern           13.30      13.03   NWI  1 
 14   796 Mitchell, Alexia       Firebirds AC           12.40      13.04   NWI  7 
 15    68 Grant-Waller, Coiu     Baltimore Ci           12.20      13.09   NWI  4 
 16  1499 Meads, Brittany        Joppatowne R           12.64      13.13   NWI  5 
 17  1449 Fair, Diamond          Hummingbird            12.86      13.14   NWI  3 
 18  2271 McLean, Jaina          Track On Poi           12.62      13.25   NWI  1 
 19   821 Scott, Zionna          Firebirds AC           12.60      13.25   NWI  6 
 20  2094 Robinson, Jasmine      Team Acceler           12.90      13.29   NWI  7 
 21   523 Johnson, Rochelle      Ebenezer Ame           12.70      13.33   NWI  2 
 22  2301 Lang, Naba             Unattached             12.88      13.38   NWI  9 
 23   366 Minor, Adrienne        Comets Of Ch           12.77      13.40   NWI  8 
 24  1640 Flythe, Marvina        Living Water                      13.57   NWI  9 
 25  2322 Ross, Katherine        Unattached             13.26      13.60   NWI  5 
 26   360 Johnson, Tahirah       Comets Of Ch           14.35      13.60   NWI  8 
 27   926 Travis, Maritza        FrontRunners           13.25      13.61   NWI  4 
 28   765 Grey, Naree            Firebirds AC                      13.62   NWI  7 
 29  2367 Hill, Dominique        Vision Elite           12.00      13.63   NWI  6 
 30  1075 Nixon, Amala           Full Speed A                      13.70   NWI  4 
 31   767 Grey, Sephora          Firebirds AC           12.60      13.73   NWI  6 
 32  1144 Bynum, Isis            Glenarden TC           12.80      13.97   NWI  9 
 33  2077 Johnson, Jasmine       Team Acceler                      13.98   NWI  8 
 34   574 Cadogan, Jadah         Elite TC               13.40      14.01   NWI  6 
 35   350 Christmas, Nakira      Comets Of Ch           14.12      14.09   NWI  2 
 36  1470 Saint-Felix, Ginel     Hummingbird            12.40      14.10   NWI  9 
 37   192 Wilson, Rochell        Bowie Boys G                      14.51   NWI  7 
 38  1760 Stinson, Kristy        McKim Knight           13.45      14.61   NWI  6 
 39    55 Crum, Karimah          Baltimore Ci           12.20      14.69   NWI  2 
 40   357 Holton, Deanne         Comets Of Ch           12.87      15.24   NWI  3 
 41  1077 Parker, Avri           Full Speed A                      15.32   NWI  9 
 42   150 Johns, Samerial        Bowie Boys G                      15.34   NWI  8 
 43  1632 Dandridge, Jasmine     Living Water                      15.57   NWI  1 
 44  1610 Abrams, Alyssa         Living Water                      15.72   NWI  2 
 45   846 Buggs, Imani           Fort Meade H           15.40      15.72   NWI  3 
 46  1068 Kaigler, Ayanna        Full Speed A                      16.67   NWI  9 
 47    84 Mitter, Amber          Baltimore Ci           12.23      16.67   NWI  8 
 48   968 Heusinger, Natosha     Ft Belvoir S                      18.46   NWI  1 
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1   838 White, Bethany         Firebirds AC           12.60      12.53   NWI  2 
  2   922 Ramsey, Lexus          FrontRunners           12.43      12.58   NWI  3 
  3  2072 Hatcher, Lakin         Team Acceler           12.79      12.84   NWI  3 
  4  2022 Goode, Kerisha         Summers Geor           12.69      12.87   NWI  3 
  5    86 Moore, Destiny         Baltimore Ci           12.51      12.89   NWI  3 
  6   567 Amstad, Kathleen       Elite TC               12.94      12.97   NWI  2 
  7  1093 Todd, Jaela            Full Speed A           12.84      12.98   NWI  1 
  8   543 Scott, Chelsea         Ebenezer Ame           12.78      13.01   NWI  2 
  9   796 Mitchell, Alexia       Firebirds AC           13.04      13.02   NWI  2 
 10  2082 Lewis, Kyla            Team Acceler           12.68      13.09   NWI  1 
 11    68 Grant-Waller, Coiu     Baltimore Ci           13.09      13.43   NWI  2 
 12   366 Minor, Adrienne        Comets Of Ch           13.40      13.49   NWI  2 
 13  2093 Perpall, Lauryn        Team Acceler           12.92      13.56   NWI  3 
 14  2301 Lang, Naba             Unattached             13.38      13.68   NWI  1 
 15   523 Johnson, Rochelle      Ebenezer Ame           13.33      13.72   NWI  3 
 16   350 Christmas, Nakira      Comets Of Ch           14.09      14.04   NWI  1 
 17  2367 Hill, Dominique        Vision Elite           13.63      14.40   NWI  1 
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2072 Hatcher, Lakin         Team Acceler           24.90      25.39q  NWI  6 
  2  1796 Freeland, London       New Wave TC            25.37      25.84q  NWI  8 
  3  2022 Goode, Kerisha         Summers Geor           25.20      25.89q  NWI 13 
  4   922 Ramsey, Lexus          FrontRunners           25.42      26.02q  NWI  5 
  5  1933 Collins, Shania        Shoreline Tr           24.99      26.05q  NWI  2 
  6  1093 Todd, Jaela            Full Speed A                      26.27q  NWI  1 
  7  1141 Brown, Mecca           Glenarden TC           25.50      26.34q  NWI  7 
  8   567 Amstad, Kathleen       Elite TC               25.60      26.41q  NWI  7 
  9  1152 Cherry, Aliah          Glenarden TC           25.30      26.49   NWI  3 
 10    86 Moore, Destiny         Baltimore Ci           25.10      26.65   NWI  4 
 11  2082 Lewis, Kyla            Team Acceler           25.93      26.70   NWI 10 
 12   511 Graham, Ricca          Ebenezer Ame           26.20      26.72   NWI  1 
 13   796 Mitchell, Alexia       Firebirds AC           25.00      26.85   NWI 11 
 14   543 Scott, Chelsea         Ebenezer Ame           26.00      26.87   NWI  2 
 15    68 Grant-Waller, Coiu     Baltimore Ci           25.20      26.94   NWI  1 
 16  2094 Robinson, Jasmine      Team Acceler           26.80      26.96   NWI  3 
 17  1499 Meads, Brittany        Joppatowne R           25.78      27.10   NWI 13 
 18  1313 Williams, Bryana       Glenarden TC           26.00      27.20   NWI  9 
 19   556 White, Jasmine         Ebenezer Ame           25.82      27.24   NWI  1 
 20  2027 Kirk, Erikka           Summers Geor           25.67      27.35   NWI  8 
 21  2093 Perpall, Lauryn        Team Acceler           26.00      27.37   NWI  9 
 22   366 Minor, Adrienne        Comets Of Ch           27.14      27.37   NWI  2 
 23  2271 McLean, Jaina          Track On Poi           26.03      27.51   NWI 10 
 24  2067 Fowler, Lena           Team Acceler           25.85      27.52   NWI 12 
 25  1988 Raymond, Oluseye       Southwestern           28.22      27.61   NWI 12 
 26  2301 Lang, Naba             Unattached             26.63      27.66   NWI  7 
 27  1277 Seabrook, Kiana        Glenarden TC           26.30      27.67   NWI  3 
 28  1567 Tucker, Kayla          Knights TC             26.80      27.68   NWI 13 
 29   492 Banks, Damira          Ebenezer Ame           26.00      27.72   NWI  6 
 30  2323 Russell, Aja           Unattached             26.70      27.76   NWI  5 
 31   929 Williams, Taylor       FrontRunners           26.34      27.77   NWI  5 
 32   901 Mowoe, Mary            Frederick St           26.30      27.82   NWI 13 
 33  1482 Uzomah, Uchechukwu     Hummingbird                       27.91   NWI  5 
 34  1640 Flythe, Marvina        Living Water                      27.95   NWI 11 
 35  2059 Camp, Taylor           Team Acceler           25.90      27.98   NWI  4 
 36   784 Juarez, Anicia         Firebirds AC           26.00      28.08   NWI  2 
 37  1466 Peace, Winona          Hummingbird            27.22      28.48   NWI  9 
 38  2367 Hill, Dominique        Vision Elite           26.00      28.70   NWI 11 
 39   926 Travis, Maritza        FrontRunners           26.75      28.71   NWI  8 
 40  1342 Keene, Brittany        Harford Coun                      28.75   NWI  3 
 41  1479 Teague, Arianna        Hummingbird                       28.98   NWI  6 
 42  1470 Saint-Felix, Ginel     Hummingbird            26.20      28.98   NWI 12 
 43   574 Cadogan, Jadah         Elite TC               27.20      29.07   NWI  6 
 44   360 Johnson, Tahirah       Comets Of Ch           29.53      29.09   NWI  3 
 45  1144 Bynum, Isis            Glenarden TC           27.10      29.22   NWI 11 
 46  1692 Dickerson, Rachel      Marlboro Boy                      29.27   NWI  2 
 47  2322 Ross, Katherine        Unattached             27.63      29.28   NWI 10 
 48   909 Carr, Khayla           FrontRunners           26.32      29.36   NWI  8 
 49  2069 Gray, Jasmine          Team Acceler           27.50      29.48   NWI  2 
 50  1428 Arnoux, Valerie        Hummingbird            26.90      29.61   NWI 12 
 51  1024 Brown, Maya            Full Speed A                      30.16   NWI 11 
 52  2077 Johnson, Jasmine       Team Acceler                      30.20   NWI  6 
 52  1341 Keene, Breanna         Harford Coun           27.00      30.20   NWI  4 
 54  1021 Alexander, Alexis      Full Speed A                      30.45   NWI  3 
 55   447 Logan, Faith           DC Speed TC            28.70      30.59   NWI  1 
 56  2044 Best, Samira           Syo Chargers                      31.16   NWI  7 
 57  2047 Robertson, Briana      Syo Chargers                      31.52   NWI  4 
 58  1503 Rivers, Niyja          Joppatowne R           30.15      31.52   NWI  7 
 59   357 Holton, Deanne         Comets Of Ch           27.37      31.78   NWI  6 
 60  1514 Tucker, Aria           Joppatowne R           32.00      31.97   NWI  5 
 61  1610 Abrams, Alyssa         Living Water                      32.47   NWI  2 
 62   910 Crutchfield, Ayana     FrontRunners           27.56      32.51   NWI 11 
 63  1632 Dandridge, Jasmine     Living Water                      32.51   NWI  7 
 64  1704 Graves, Dymone         Marlboro Boy                      32.55   NWI 10 
 65   846 Buggs, Imani           Fort Meade H           30.01      33.49   NWI  5 
 66   449 Logan, Joy             DC Speed TC            30.90      33.50   NWI  7 
 67   227 Hasty, Tori            Cavalier-Cav           23.00      33.83   NWI  9 
 68   150 Johns, Samerial        Bowie Boys G                      34.67   NWI  5 
 69  1081 Perry, Jyra            Full Speed A                      34.74   NWI 13 
 70  1054 Harris, Kayla          Full Speed A                      36.42   NWI  4 
 71   968 Heusinger, Natosha     Ft Belvoir S                      40.78   NWI 12 
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1   922 Ramsey, Lexus          FrontRunners           26.02      25.30   NWI  1 
  2  2072 Hatcher, Lakin         Team Acceler           25.39      25.38   NWI  1 
  3  2022 Goode, Kerisha         Summers Geor           25.89      25.88   NWI  1 
  4  1796 Freeland, London       New Wave TC            25.84      25.91   NWI  1 
  5  1933 Collins, Shania        Shoreline Tr           26.05      26.16   NWI  1 
  6  1093 Todd, Jaela            Full Speed A           26.27      26.35   NWI  1 
  7   567 Amstad, Kathleen       Elite TC               26.41      26.38   NWI  1 
  8  2271 McLean, Jaina          Track On Poi           27.51      26.68   NWI  2 
  9  1152 Cherry, Aliah          Glenarden TC           26.49      26.73   NWI  4 
 10  1313 Williams, Bryana       Glenarden TC           27.20      26.76   NWI  2 
 11  1499 Meads, Brittany        Joppatowne R           27.10      26.79   NWI  4 
 12   543 Scott, Chelsea         Ebenezer Ame           26.87      26.79   NWI  3 
 13  2093 Perpall, Lauryn        Team Acceler           27.37      27.11   NWI  3 
 14  2082 Lewis, Kyla            Team Acceler           26.70      27.21   NWI  4 
 15  2059 Camp, Taylor           Team Acceler           27.98      27.43   NWI  4 
 16  2027 Kirk, Erikka           Summers Geor           27.35      27.76   NWI  4 
 17   492 Banks, Damira          Ebenezer Ame           27.72      27.78   NWI  2 
 18  2067 Fowler, Lena           Team Acceler           27.52      27.79   NWI  2 
 19   511 Graham, Ricca          Ebenezer Ame           26.72      28.19   NWI  2 
 
Event 404  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1796 Freeland, London       New Wave TC            56.91      56.90q  4 
  2  1769 Anyanwu, Cristeen      Nation TC              56.50      58.89q  6 
  3  1567 Tucker, Kayla          Knights TC             58.50      58.91q  1 
  4  1200 Holton, Kennedy        Glenarden TC           58.00    1:00.80q  7 
  5    75 Jefferson, Natalie     Baltimore Ci           59.00    1:01.03q  9 
  6   511 Graham, Ricca          Ebenezer Ame         1:01.00    1:01.12q  9 
  7  1499 Meads, Brittany        Joppatowne R           59.75    1:01.43q  4 
  8  1933 Collins, Shania        Shoreline Tr           56.67    1:01.47q  5 
  9  2027 Kirk, Erikka           Summers Geor         1:00.00    1:01.84   1 
 10  1785 Winner, Kaleigh        Nation TC            1:00.00    1:01.89   3 
 11   929 Williams, Taylor       FrontRunners           58.75    1:01.94   9 
 12  1935 Gorman, Kaliyah        Shoreline Tr         1:00.00    1:02.35   4 
 13  2085 Markovitz, Rebekah     Team Acceler         1:01.00    1:02.58   3 
 14  1771 Dakwa, Melanie         Nation TC              59.20    1:02.59   2 
 15  1214 Johnson, Deja          Glenarden TC         1:00.00    1:02.69   7 
 16   492 Banks, Damira          Ebenezer Ame         1:00.00    1:02.70   5 
 17    90 Summerville, Renee     Baltimore Ci           59.00    1:02.80   3 
 18  2067 Fowler, Lena           Team Acceler         1:00.00    1:02.81   6 
 19  2301 Lang, Naba             Unattached             59.10    1:03.38   7 
 20  1277 Seabrook, Kiana        Glenarden TC           59.00    1:03.71   8 
 21  1815 Yarbrough, Jimmica     New Wave TC          1:00.00    1:04.64   2 
 22   366 Minor, Adrienne        Comets Of Ch         1:05.00    1:05.14   7 
 23   774 Harper, Gianni         Firebirds AC                    1:05.38   3 
 24  1049 Graves, Jasmine        Full Speed A                    1:05.45   2 
 25  1640 Flythe, Marvina        Living Water                    1:06.56   5 
 26  2326 Tiggs, Dominique       Unattached           1:09.00    1:06.61   8 
 27   460 Miller, Jacinda        DC Speed TC          1:05.00    1:06.75   2 
 28   785 Kakou, Jo-Shawna       Firebirds AC         1:05.00    1:06.90   4 
 29  1341 Keene, Breanna         Harford Coun         1:03.00    1:07.32   4 
 30  1342 Keene, Brittany        Harford Coun         1:03.50    1:07.78   6 
 31   909 Carr, Khayla           FrontRunners         1:06.12    1:08.78   3 
 32   784 Juarez, Anicia         Firebirds AC         1:01.00    1:08.83   8 
 33  1715 Holbert, Riley         Marlboro Boy                    1:09.43   3 
 34   286 McAdam, Naja           Clarksburg S         1:10.00    1:10.07   3 
 35  2069 Gray, Jasmine          Team Acceler         1:06.00    1:10.18   9 
 36   447 Logan, Faith           DC Speed TC          1:03.00    1:11.15   5 
 37  2360 Bob, Raven             Vision Elite         1:02.00    1:11.45   2 
 38  2270 Lomax, Jasmine         Track On Poi         1:05.00    1:12.48   5 
 39  2047 Robertson, Briana      Syo Chargers                    1:13.88   2 
 40  1242 McLeod, Naomi          Glenarden TC         1:04.00    1:14.56   6 
 41  2044 Best, Samira           Syo Chargers                    1:17.45   5 
 42   910 Crutchfield, Ayana     FrontRunners         1:20.32    1:18.13   7 
 43  1503 Rivers, Niyja          Joppatowne R         1:05.00    1:18.14   1 
 44   228 Hyman, Alyssa          Cavalier-Cav         1:00.00    1:19.08   6 
 45   876 Seeser, Tatiana        Fort Meade H         1:14.00    1:21.39   1 
 46   968 Heusinger, Natosha     Ft Belvoir S                    1:37.09   8 
 
Event 404  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1769 Anyanwu, Cristeen      Nation TC              58.89      57.07  
  2  1796 Freeland, London       New Wave TC            56.90      57.57  
  3  1933 Collins, Shania        Shoreline Tr         1:01.47      57.63  
  4  1567 Tucker, Kayla          Knights TC             58.91      58.02  
  5  1200 Holton, Kennedy        Glenarden TC         1:00.80      59.32  
  6  1499 Meads, Brittany        Joppatowne R         1:01.43    1:00.04  
  7    75 Jefferson, Natalie     Baltimore Ci         1:01.03    1:01.71  
  8   511 Graham, Ricca          Ebenezer Ame         1:01.12    1:05.68  
 
Event 405  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1567 Tucker, Kayla          Knights TC           2:24.00    2:22.23  
  2  2161 Johnson, Vanessa       The Titans O         2:30.00    2:34.38  
  3  2441 Wright, Kayla          Marlboro Boy                    2:34.60  
  4    90 Summerville, Renee     Baltimore Ci         2:25.00    2:35.71  
  5  1240 Matthews, Imani        Glenarden TC         2:17.00    2:36.34  
  6  1935 Gorman, Kaliyah        Shoreline Tr         2:26.48    2:38.77  
  7   925 Sequeira, Chyna        FrontRunners         2:35.23    2:39.29  
  8   460 Miller, Jacinda        DC Speed TC          2:40.00    2:39.82  
  9   774 Harper, Gianni         Firebirds AC                    2:40.45  
 10  2268 Bradley, Cora          Track On Poi         2:25.00    2:40.77  
 11   912 Graves, Meko           FrontRunners         2:26.24    2:40.78  
 12  2029 Mertens, Kimbery       Summers Geor         2:37.00    2:41.73  
 13   621 Kendall, Sandy         Fairfax Poli         2:32.59    2:44.76  
 14  2326 Tiggs, Dominique       Unattached           2:39.00    2:47.16  
 15  2270 Lomax, Jasmine         Track On Poi         2:35.00    2:49.41  
 16   785 Kakou, Jo-Shawna       Firebirds AC         2:42.00    2:52.44  
 17  2164 Lee, Danielle          The Titans O         2:38.00    2:52.78  
 18  2267 Argumedo, Madelynn     Track On Poi         2:40.00    3:02.26  
 19  2168 McMahon, Heather       The Titans O         2:41.00    3:03.95  
 20  2360 Bob, Raven             Vision Elite         2:30.00    3:05.77  
 21  2047 Robertson, Briana      Syo Chargers                    3:08.03  
 22  1166 Demas, Michela         Glenarden TC         2:33.00    3:17.04  
 23  2184 Williams, Zoe          The Titans O         2:45.00    3:19.91  
 24  1054 Harris, Kayla          Full Speed A                    3:22.58  
 25  1704 Graves, Dymone         Marlboro Boy                    3:30.81  
 26  2044 Best, Samira           Syo Chargers                    3:35.96  
 
Event 406  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2441 Wright, Kayla          Marlboro Boy                    5:00.98  
  2  1589 Kowalk, Charlotte      Lightning Ru         5:10.00    5:07.40  
  3  1354 Rhodes, Sabrina        Harford Coun         5:12.00    5:17.29  
  4  2354 Sullivan, Laura        Vienna Youth         5:14.50    5:20.87  
  5   621 Kendall, Sandy         Fairfax Poli         5:14.29    5:24.18  
  6  1683 Bowie, Samantha        Marlboro Boy                    5:25.28  
  7  2268 Bradley, Cora          Track On Poi         5:40.00    5:25.92  
  8  2029 Mertens, Kimbery       Summers Geor         5:50.00    5:41.01  
  9  2164 Lee, Danielle          The Titans O         5:20.00    5:42.39  
 10  2357 Wittrock, Morgan       Vienna Youth         5:40.00    5:47.21  
 11   912 Graves, Meko           FrontRunners         5:54.32    5:53.79  
 12   925 Sequeira, Chyna        FrontRunners         6:15.24    5:54.02  
 13  1793 Dugger, Armani         New Wave TC          5:40.00    6:20.81  
 14  2168 McMahon, Heather       The Titans O         6:04.00    6:24.48  
 15  1943 Hinton, Dominique      Silver Sprin         5:40.00    7:10.65  
 
Event 407  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1597 Mulhern, Emily         Lightning Ru        10:50.79   11:00.93  
  2   621 Kendall, Sandy         Fairfax Poli        11:42.08   12:29.90  
  3  2357 Wittrock, Morgan       Vienna Youth        13:30.00   13:05.04  
  4  2342 Lannen, Monica         Vienna Youth        13:21.00   13:26.36  
 
Event 408  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1589 Kowalk, Charlotte      Lightning Ru         7:30.00    7:55.95  
  2  2441 Wright, Kayla          Marlboro Boy                    8:05.54  
  3  1584 Freed, Rebecca Nat     Lightning Ru         8:00.00    8:20.44  
  4  2354 Sullivan, Laura        Vienna Youth         8:00.00    8:21.65  
  5  1683 Bowie, Samantha        Marlboro Boy                    8:28.28  
  6  1943 Hinton, Dominique      Silver Sprin        12:00.00   11:24.31  
 
Event 409  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1704 Graves, Dymone         Marlboro Boy                   22:37.52  
  2  1018 Williams, Shatayah     Ft Belvoir S                   26:13.91  
  3  1068 Kaigler, Ayanna        Full Speed A                   28:36.44  
  4   237 Mitchell, Desirae      Cavalier-Cav        21:00.00   28:40.00  
  5   447 Logan, Faith           DC Speed TC                    28:41.30  
  6   876 Seeser, Tatiana        Fort Meade H        21:35.00   28:41.40  
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1167 Diggs, Deonna          Glenarden TC           14.68      15.21q  NWI  4 
  2  1124 Bell, Deja             Glenarden TC           14.69      15.40q  NWI  3 
  3   901 Mowoe, Mary            Frederick St           14.86      15.68q  NWI  2 
  4  1043 Fish, Jeryne           Full Speed A                      15.70q  NWI  3 
  5  2405 Revell, Daijona        Woodlawn Tra           16.00      16.02q  NWI  1 
  6  1437 Barrow, Lisa-anne      Hummingbird            15.63      16.05q  NWI  4 
  7   584 Selber, Taylor         Elite TC               15.00      16.07q  NWI  2 
  8  1014 Taylor, Jeonna         Ft Belvoir S                      16.15q  NWI  1 
  9  2173 Pyles, Alexus          The Titans O           14.99      16.17   NWI  1 
 10   196 Dodd, Ashley           Catoctin               15.67      16.75   NWI  3 
 11  1607 Taylor, Brittany       Lightning Ru           16.60      17.04   NWI  2 
 12  1782 Stevens, Alliyah       Nation TC              15.90      17.24   NWI  2 
 13   920 Oliver, Genesis        FrontRunners           16.68      17.45   NWI  3 
 14   444 Lewis, Tiffani         DC Speed TC            16.40      17.78   NWI  1 
 15  1692 Dickerson, Rachel      Marlboro Boy                      18.42   NWI  4 
 16  2419 Holley, Nadiya         Cavalier-Cav           18.00      18.83   NWI  4 
 17  3114 Fishbeir, Anna         Nation TC                         18.85   NWI  4 
 18   578 Hill, Bria             Elite TC               15.20      18.93   NWI  3 
 19  1686 Bridges, Denae         Marlboro Boy                      19.00   NWI  2 
 20  1446 Dennis, Tonyein        Hummingbird                       19.04   NWI  3 
 21    55 Crum, Karimah          Baltimore Ci           15.00      19.84   NWI  1 
 22   350 Christmas, Nakira      Comets Of Ch           19.07      20.35   NWI  1 
 23   286 McAdam, Naja           Clarksburg S           18.00      20.65   NWI  4 
 24   746 Christmas, Andrea      Firebirds AC                      21.09   NWI  2 
 25  2367 Hill, Dominique        Vision Elite           18.00      21.26   NWI  3 
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1124 Bell, Deja             Glenarden TC           15.40      15.37   NWI 
  2   901 Mowoe, Mary            Frederick St           15.68      15.51   NWI 
  3  1167 Diggs, Deonna          Glenarden TC           15.21      15.62   NWI 
  4  1437 Barrow, Lisa-anne      Hummingbird            16.05      15.64   NWI 
  5  1043 Fish, Jeryne           Full Speed A           15.70      15.77   NWI 
  6   584 Selber, Taylor         Elite TC               16.07      15.91   NWI 
  7  2405 Revell, Daijona        Woodlawn Tra           16.02      16.08   NWI 
  8  1014 Taylor, Jeonna         Ft Belvoir S           16.15      16.78   NWI 
 
Event 411  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1796 Freeland, London       New Wave TC          1:08.00    1:06.44q  4 
  2  2173 Pyles, Alexus          The Titans O         1:05.00    1:11.58q  3 
  3  1167 Diggs, Deonna          Glenarden TC         1:03.00    1:11.79q  1 
  4  2405 Revell, Daijona        Woodlawn Tra         1:08.00    1:12.11q  3 
  5  1794 Fauntroy, Nalo         New Wave TC          1:10.00    1:12.26q  4 
  6   578 Hill, Bria             Elite TC             1:10.00    1:13.80q  4 
  7   584 Selber, Taylor         Elite TC             1:09.00    1:14.29q  2 
  8  2369 Ivey, Jeanelle         Vision Elite                    1:14.68q  4 
  9  2161 Johnson, Vanessa       The Titans O         1:06.00    1:15.43   2 
 10  2404 Pyatt, Tabitha         Woodlawn Tra         1:08.00    1:15.60   4 
 11  1446 Dennis, Tonyein        Hummingbird                     1:17.00   4 
 12  1593 Lokos, Becca           Lightning Ru         1:09.00    1:17.01   3 
 13   496 Bikoy, Rose            Ebenezer Ame                    1:18.77   3 
 14   920 Oliver, Genesis        FrontRunners         1:09.23    1:20.07   1 
 15    55 Crum, Karimah          Baltimore Ci         1:08.00    1:23.45   1 
 16  1715 Holbert, Riley         Marlboro Boy                    1:25.15   1 
 17  2360 Bob, Raven             Vision Elite         1:08.00    1:28.00   1 
 
Event 411  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2173 Pyles, Alexus          The Titans O         1:11.58    1:10.26  
  2  1167 Diggs, Deonna          Glenarden TC         1:11.79    1:10.47  
  3   578 Hill, Bria             Elite TC             1:13.80    1:10.55  
  4  1796 Freeland, London       New Wave TC          1:06.44    1:10.65  
  5  1794 Fauntroy, Nalo         New Wave TC          1:12.26    1:11.39  
  6  2369 Ivey, Jeanelle         Vision Elite         1:14.68    1:15.11  
  7  2405 Revell, Daijona        Woodlawn Tra         1:12.11    1:17.51  
  8   584 Selber, Taylor         Elite TC             1:14.29    1:19.30  
 
Event 412  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                       48.00      48.69   2 
     1) 2072 Hatcher, Lakin             2) 2082 Lewis, Kyla               
     3) 2093 Perpall, Lauryn            4) 2094 Robinson, Jasmine         
  2 Firebirds AC  'A'                                              49.01   1 
     1) 767 Grey, Sephora               2) 784 Juarez, Anicia             
     3) 796 Mitchell, Alexia            4) 821 Scott, Zionna              
  3 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                                49.31   1 
     1) 492 Banks, Damira               2) 511 Graham, Ricca              
     3) 523 Johnson, Rochelle           4) 543 Scott, Chelsea             
  4 Glenarden TC  'A'                                   48.00      49.35   2 
     1) 1141 Brown, Mecca               2) 1152 Cherry, Aliah             
     3) 1167 Diggs, Deonna              4) 1200 Holton, Kennedy           
  5 Glenarden TC  'B'                                   49.00      50.23   2 
     1) 1117 Anderson, Kerry            2)                                
     3) 1198 Hill, Jaidlin              4) 1237 Majors, EnNijah           
  6 Hummingbird TC  'A'                                 48.20      50.60   2 
     1) 1427 Antoine, Javonne           2) 1437 Barrow, Lisa-anne         
     3) 1446 Dennis, Tonyein            4) 1449 Fair, Diamond             
  7 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                                  50.92   1 
     1) 1043 Fish, Jeryne               2) 1073 Moffatt-Darko, Shirah     
     3) 1075 Nixon, Amala               4) 1088 Tamen, Rubii              
  8 Elite TC  'A'                                       49.00      51.67   2 
     1) 567 Amstad, Kathleen            2) 574 Cadogan, Jadah             
     3) 578 Hill, Bria                  4) 584 Selber, Taylor             
  9 Hummingbird TC  'B'                                 50.00      52.26   2 
     1) 1428 Arnoux, Valerie            2) 1466 Peace, Winona             
     3) 1472 Seals, Kela                4) 1479 Teague, Arianna           
 10 Team Accelerate Maryland  'B'                       49.00      53.07   2 
     1) 2066 Figgs, Amani               2) 2069 Gray, Jasmine             
     3) 2077 Johnson, Jasmine           4) 2085 Markovitz, Rebekah        
 11 Baltimore City Track Field  'A'                     48.00      54.41   2 
     1) 55 Crum, Karimah                2) 68 Grant-Waller, Coiurtney     
     3) 84 Mitter, Amber                4) 86 Moore, Destiny              
 12 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'C'                                  56.29   1 
     1) 1024 Brown, Maya                2) 1068 Kaigler, Ayanna           
     3) 1077 Parker, Avri               4) 1081 Perry, Jyra               
 13 Comets Of Charles County  'A'                       50.60      56.73   1 
     1) 350 Christmas, Nakira           2) 357 Holton, Deanne             
     3) 360 Johnson, Tahirah            4) 366 Minor, Adrienne            
 
Event 413  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                     3:50.00    4:01.49   2 
     1) 2059 Camp, Taylor               2) 2067 Fowler, Lena              
     3) 2072 Hatcher, Lakin             4) 2107 Williams, Taylor          
  2 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 3:51.00    4:02.55   2 
     1) 1141 Brown, Mecca               2) 1152 Cherry, Aliah             
     3)                                 4) 1200 Holton, Kennedy           
  3 Nation TC  'A'                                    3:58.00    4:07.37   2 
     1) 1769 Anyanwu, Cristeen          2) 1771 Dakwa, Melanie            
     3) 1775 Grier-Spratley, Nicie      4) 1781 Sheppard, Tirzah          
  4 Glenarden TC  'B'                                 4:00.00    4:14.80   2 
     1) 1117 Anderson, Kerry            2)                                
     3) 1166 Demas, Michela             4) 1214 Johnson, Deja             
  5 Firebirds AC  'A'                                            4:17.06   1 
     1) 765 Grey, Naree                 2) 774 Harper, Gianni             
     3) 785 Kakou, Jo-Shawna            4) 821 Scott, Zionna              
  6 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                                4:21.00   1 
     1) 1024 Brown, Maya                2) 1049 Graves, Jasmine           
     3) 1054 Harris, Kayla              4) 1088 Tamen, Rubii              
  7 Hummingbird TC  'A'                               3:52.00    4:23.89   2 
     1) 1428 Arnoux, Valerie            2) 1437 Barrow, Lisa-anne         
     3) 1466 Peace, Winona              4) 1472 Seals, Kela               
  8 Ft Belvoir Sonic Boom TC  'A'                     4:10.00    4:59.96   2 
     1) 968 Heusinger, Natosha          2) 971 Hillary, Jone'             
     3) 980 Knight, Morgan              4) 1007 Sealey, Aiyanna           
  9 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'B'                                5:04.71   1 
     1) 1021 Alexander, Alexis          2) 1031 Chambers, Curtlynn        
     3) 1045 Gaines, Sararose           4) 1073 Moffatt-Darko, Shirah     
 
Event 414  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New Wave TC  'A'                                  9:50.00   10:26.21  
     1) 1793 Dugger, Armani             2) 1794 Fauntroy, Nalo            
     3) 1796 Freeland, London           4) 1815 Yarbrough, Jimmica        
  2 Glenarden TC  'A'                                10:00.00   11:10.52  
     1) 1141 Brown, Mecca               2) 1166 Demas, Michela            
     3) 1200 Holton, Kennedy            4) 1214 Johnson, Deja             
  3 FrontRunners Track  'A'                          10:17.47   11:19.72  
     1) 909 Carr, Khayla                2) 910 Crutchfield, Ayana         
     3) 912 Graves, Meko                4) 925 Sequeira, Chyna            
  4 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'A'               9:56.00   11:30.18  
     1) 1683 Bowie, Samantha            2) 1686 Bridges, Denae            
     3) 1704 Graves, Dymone             4) 2441 Wright, Kayla             
  5 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                               12:12.12  
     1) 1024 Brown, Maya                2) 1031 Chambers, Curtlynn        
     3) 1045 Gaines, Sararose           4) 1054 Harris, Kayla             
 
Event 415  High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1775 Grier-Spratley, Ni     Nation TC              1.63m      1.62m    5-03.75 
  2  2404 Pyatt, Tabitha         Woodlawn Tra           1.63m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  3  2173 Pyles, Alexus          The Titans O           1.57m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  4   286 McAdam, Naja           Clarksburg S           1.37m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  5   980 Knight, Morgan         Ft Belvoir S                      1.47m    4-09.75 
  6  1607 Taylor, Brittany       Lightning Ru           1.47m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  7  1472 Seals, Kela            Hummingbird            1.47m      1.37m    4-06.00 
  8  2438 Wilkinson, Nyah        Marlboro Boy                      1.32m    4-04.00 
  9  2360 Bob, Raven             Vision Elite           1.27m      1.27m    4-02.00 
 10  2369 Ivey, Jeanelle         Vision Elite           1.52m      1.27m    4-02.00 
 --  1815 Yarbrough, Jimmica     New Wave TC                          NH            
 --   350 Christmas, Nakira      Comets Of Ch                         NH            
 --   228 Hyman, Alyssa          Cavalier-Cav                         NH            
 --  1521 Brown, Shavone         Knights TC                           NH            
 --   572 Brown, Victoria        Elite TC               1.22m         NH            
 
Event 416  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1607 Taylor, Brittany       Lightning Ru           2.59m      2.55m    8-04.25 
  2  1593 Lokos, Becca           Lightning Ru           1.98m      2.10m    6-10.75 
  3  1589 Kowalk, Charlotte      Lightning Ru           2.59m      1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Event 417  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1198 Hill, Jaidlin          Glenarden TC           5.49m      5.27m   NWI  17-03.50 
  2  1449 Fair, Diamond          Hummingbird            5.36m      5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
  3  1472 Seals, Kela            Hummingbird            5.18m      5.14m   NWI  16-10.50 
  4  1427 Antoine, Javonne       Hummingbird            5.35m      5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
  5  2022 Goode, Kerisha         Summers Geor           5.41m      5.00m   NWI  16-05.00 
  6   901 Mowoe, Mary            Frederick St           4.98m      4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
  7  1686 Bridges, Denae         Marlboro Boy                      4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
  8  1593 Lokos, Becca           Lightning Ru           4.88m      4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
  9  1043 Fish, Jeryne           Full Speed A                      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  9   765 Grey, Naree            Firebirds AC                      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
 11   584 Selber, Taylor         Elite TC               4.57m      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
 12   767 Grey, Sephora          Firebirds AC                      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
 13  1014 Taylor, Jeonna         Ft Belvoir S                      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
 14  1466 Peace, Winona          Hummingbird            4.62m      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
 15   196 Dodd, Ashley           Catoctin               4.81m      4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
 16  1075 Nixon, Amala           Full Speed A                      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
 17  2161 Johnson, Vanessa       The Titans O           4.83m      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
 17  1692 Dickerson, Rachel      Marlboro Boy                      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
 19  2369 Ivey, Jeanelle         Vision Elite           4.62m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
 20  1482 Uzomah, Uchechukwu     Hummingbird                       4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
 21  1781 Sheppard, Tirzah       Nation TC              3.96m      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
 22  1768 Afsar, Nina            Nation TC              3.96m      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
 23  1521 Brown, Shavone         Knights TC                        4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
 24  2301 Lang, Naba             Unattached             4.74m      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
 25  1013 Taylor, Jeniece        Ft Belvoir S                      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
 26   227 Hasty, Tori            Cavalier-Cav           1.75m      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
 27   379 Twitty, Brianna        Comets Of Ch                      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
 28  1936 Harrington, Alexan     Shoreline Tr           4.11m      3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
 29  1488 Coleman, Jessica       Joppatowne R           4.10m      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
 30  1802 Plummer, Danielle      New Wave TC                       3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
 31   572 Brown, Victoria        Elite TC               3.96m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
 32   746 Christmas, Andrea      Firebirds AC                      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
 33  1393 Herschman, Abigail     Howard Count           3.52m      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
 34  1514 Tucker, Aria           Joppatowne R           4.27m      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
 35   846 Buggs, Imani           Fort Meade H           3.51m      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
 36   228 Hyman, Alyssa          Cavalier-Cav           1.75m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
 --  1144 Bynum, Isis            Glenarden TC                       FOUL                 
 
Event 418  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1427 Antoine, Javonne       Hummingbird           11.68m     11.21m   NWI  36-09.50 
  2  1014 Taylor, Jeonna         Ft Belvoir S                     10.75m   NWI  35-03.25 
  3   980 Knight, Morgan         Ft Belvoir S                     10.69m   NWI  35-01.00 
  4  1781 Sheppard, Tirzah       Nation TC             10.06m     10.17m   NWI  33-04.50 
  5   444 Lewis, Tiffani         DC Speed TC           10.59m     10.10m   NWI  33-01.75 
  6   578 Hill, Bria             Elite TC               9.75m      9.94m   NWI  32-07.50 
  7  1607 Taylor, Brittany       Lightning Ru           9.07m      9.73m   NWI  31-11.25 
  8  1167 Diggs, Deonna          Glenarden TC          11.28m      9.45m   NWI  31-00.00 
  9   196 Dodd, Ashley           Catoctin                          9.29m   NWI  30-05.75 
 10  1446 Dennis, Tonyein        Hummingbird                       9.15m   NWI  30-00.25 
 11  1692 Dickerson, Rachel      Marlboro Boy                      9.11m   NWI  29-10.75 
 12  1936 Harrington, Alexan     Shoreline Tr           9.25m      9.01m   NWI  29-06.75 
 13  1075 Nixon, Amala           Full Speed A                      8.62m   NWI  28-03.50 
 14  1355 Rhodes, Sydney         Harford Coun           9.14m      8.49m   NWI  27-10.25 
 15   572 Brown, Victoria        Elite TC               8.53m      7.99m   NWI  26-02.75 
 --  1726 Mitchell, Shelby       Marlboro Boy                       FOUL                 
 
Event 419  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2374 Logan, Amber           Vision Elite                     10.67m   35-00.25 
  2  2377 Manago, DeSha          Vision Elite          12.19m     10.52m   34-06.25 
  3  1457 LaRoche, Kristian      Hummingbird                      10.31m   33-10.00 
  4   672 Ihekweme, Chiamaka     Fasst Track           10.19m     10.29m   33-09.25 
  5  2289 Hall, Jasmyn           Unattached            13.11m      9.81m   32-02.25 
  6  2314 Purtee, Mariah         Unattached             8.84m      9.17m   30-01.00 
  7  2438 Wilkinson, Nyah        Marlboro Boy                      8.99m   29-06.00 
  8   489 Armstead, Sequoia      Ebenezer Ame           9.14m      8.80m   28-10.50 
  9   494 Bikoy, Deborah         Ebenezer Ame           8.84m      8.58m   28-01.75 
 10   496 Bikoy, Rose            Ebenezer Ame          10.67m      8.47m   27-09.50 
 11   237 Mitchell, Desirae      Cavalier-Cav           4.57m      7.51m   24-07.75 
 12  1640 Flythe, Marvina        Living Water                      6.66m   21-10.25 
 13  2423 Moore, Darnisha        Cavalier-Cav          22.80m      6.59m   21-07.50 
 14  1507 Savoy, Aubree          Joppatowne R           6.17m      6.46m   21-02.50 
 15  1081 Perry, Jyra            Full Speed A                      5.94m   19-06.00 
 16   449 Logan, Joy             DC Speed TC                       5.46m   17-11.00 
 17  1802 Plummer, Danielle      New Wave TC                       5.44m   17-10.25 
 18  1610 Abrams, Alyssa         Living Water                      5.38m   17-08.00 
 19   277 Dean, Celina           Clarksburg S           6.10m      5.16m   16-11.25 
 --  1773 Edokobi, Ozioma        Nation TC             10.06m       FOUL            
 
Event 420  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2377 Manago, DeSha          Vision Elite          33.22m     31.31m     102-09 
  2  1773 Edokobi, Ozioma        Nation TC             35.97m     29.83m      97-10 
  3  2289 Hall, Jasmyn           Unattached            36.58m     28.95m      95-00 
  4  2273 Agoris, Christine      Unattached            31.42m     27.93m      91-08 
  5  2438 Wilkinson, Nyah        Marlboro Boy                     26.77m      87-10 
  6  2314 Purtee, Mariah         Unattached            27.43m     25.20m      82-08 
  7   672 Ihekweme, Chiamaka     Fasst Track           30.48m     25.18m      82-07 
  8  2374 Logan, Amber           Vision Elite                     24.91m      81-09 
  9   494 Bikoy, Deborah         Ebenezer Ame          27.43m     23.20m      76-01 
 10   746 Christmas, Andrea      Firebirds AC                     21.81m      71-07 
 11   489 Armstead, Sequoia      Ebenezer Ame          25.91m     20.33m      66-08 
 12   237 Mitchell, Desirae      Cavalier-Cav          13.11m     18.96m      62-02 
 13  1077 Parker, Avri           Full Speed A                     18.44m      60-06 
 14   277 Dean, Celina           Clarksburg S           7.32m     17.51m      57-05 
 15  1507 Savoy, Aubree          Joppatowne R          17.27m     12.59m      41-04 
 16  1802 Plummer, Danielle      New Wave TC                      11.15m      36-07 
 17  1760 Stinson, Kristy        McKim Knight                     10.30m      33-09 
 
Event 421  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2273 Agoris, Christine      Unattached            30.02m     29.24m      95-11 
  2  2333 Wilson, Bethany        Unattached                       22.36m      73-04 
  3  2438 Wilkinson, Nyah        Marlboro Boy                     21.75m      71-04 
  4  2377 Manago, DeSha          Vision Elite          25.91m     19.69m      64-07 
  5  2314 Purtee, Mariah         Unattached            18.90m     18.45m      60-06 
  6  2369 Ivey, Jeanelle         Vision Elite          18.29m     17.40m      57-01 
  7   672 Ihekweme, Chiamaka     Fasst Track                      16.00m      52-06 
  8   237 Mitchell, Desirae      Cavalier-Cav          12.80m     15.99m      52-05 
  9  1760 Stinson, Kristy        McKim Knight                     14.62m      47-11 
 10   227 Hasty, Tori            Cavalier-Cav          12.80m     10.39m      34-01 
 11   449 Logan, Joy             DC Speed TC                       7.56m      24-10 
 
Event 422  Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2311 Mounts, Megan          Unattached            27.43m     27.43m      90-00 
  2  2273 Agoris, Christine      Unattached            26.82m     26.82m      88-00 
  3  2377 Manago, DeSha          Vision Elite          25.91m     25.91m      85-00 
  4  2367 Hill, Dominique        Vision Elite          16.76m     16.76m      55-00 
 
Event 423  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   215 Wichhart, Maja         Catonsville                        3496  
  2  2173 Pyles, Alexus          The Titans O                       3389  
  3  2404 Pyatt, Tabitha         Woodlawn Tra            3900       3040  
  4  2405 Revell, Daijona        Woodlawn Tra            3900       2984  
  5  1593 Lokos, Becca           Lightning Ru                       2802  
  6   444 Lewis, Tiffani         DC Speed TC                        2730  
  7  1686 Bridges, Denae         Marlboro Boy                       2617  
  8  2369 Ivey, Jeanelle         Vision Elite                       2537  
  9  2333 Wilson, Bethany        Unattached                         2525  
 10  1815 Yarbrough, Jimmica     New Wave TC                        2339  
 11  1692 Dickerson, Rachel      Marlboro Boy                       2284  
 12  2438 Wilkinson, Nyah        Marlboro Boy                       2228  
 13  1715 Holbert, Riley         Marlboro Boy                       1973  
 14  1021 Alexander, Alexis      Full Speed A                       1731  
 15  1704 Graves, Dymone         Marlboro Boy                       1496  
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   215 Wichhart, Maja         Catonsville              16.54   NWI  1    649
  2  2173 Pyles, Alexus          The Titans O             17.21   NWI  1    573
  3  2405 Revell, Daijona        Woodlawn Tra             17.31   NWI  5    562
  4   444 Lewis, Tiffani         DC Speed TC              18.55   NWI  5    433
  5  2404 Pyatt, Tabitha         Woodlawn Tra             18.76   NWI  2    413
  6  1692 Dickerson, Rachel      Marlboro Boy             19.04   NWI  1    387
  7  1686 Bridges, Denae         Marlboro Boy             19.37   NWI  4    357
  8  1593 Lokos, Becca           Lightning Ru             19.51   NWI  2    344
  9  2369 Ivey, Jeanelle         Vision Elite             19.51   NWI  3    344
 10  2438 Wilkinson, Nyah        Marlboro Boy             20.65   NWI  4    251
 11  2333 Wilson, Bethany        Unattached               20.99   NWI  5    225
 12  1715 Holbert, Riley         Marlboro Boy             21.03   NWI  4    222
 13  1021 Alexander, Alexis      Full Speed A             21.13   NWI  3    215
 14  1704 Graves, Dymone         Marlboro Boy             21.41   NWI  3    196
 15  1815 Yarbrough, Jimmica     New Wave TC              22.96   NWI  4    103
 16  2367 Hill, Dominique        Vision Elite             23.23   NWI  2     90
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2404 Pyatt, Tabitha         Woodlawn Tra             1.56m    5-01.25    689
  2  2173 Pyles, Alexus          The Titans O             1.51m    4-11.50    632
  3  2333 Wilson, Bethany        Unattached               1.36m    4-05.50    470
  3   444 Lewis, Tiffani         DC Speed TC              1.36m    4-05.50    470
  3   215 Wichhart, Maja         Catonsville              1.36m    4-05.50    470
  6  1593 Lokos, Becca           Lightning Ru             1.31m    4-03.50    419
  6  2405 Revell, Daijona        Woodlawn Tra             1.31m    4-03.50    419
  6  2369 Ivey, Jeanelle         Vision Elite             1.31m    4-03.50    419
  6  1686 Bridges, Denae         Marlboro Boy             1.31m    4-03.50    419
  6  2367 Hill, Dominique        Vision Elite             1.31m    4-03.50    419
  6  2438 Wilkinson, Nyah        Marlboro Boy             1.31m    4-03.50    419
 12  1715 Holbert, Riley         Marlboro Boy             1.26m    4-01.50    369
 12  1692 Dickerson, Rachel      Marlboro Boy             1.26m    4-01.50    369
 14  1704 Graves, Dymone         Marlboro Boy             1.16m    3-09.50    275
 14  1815 Yarbrough, Jimmica     New Wave TC              1.16m    3-09.50    275
 --  1021 Alexander, Alexis      Full Speed A                NH            
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2438 Wilkinson, Nyah        Marlboro Boy             9.05m   29-08.25    467
  2  2333 Wilson, Bethany        Unattached               8.08m   26-06.25    405
  3  2173 Pyles, Alexus          The Titans O             7.90m   25-11.00    393
  4   215 Wichhart, Maja         Catonsville              7.65m   25-01.25    377
  5  1593 Lokos, Becca           Lightning Ru             7.53m   24-08.50    369
  6   444 Lewis, Tiffani         DC Speed TC              6.75m   22-01.75    319
  7  2405 Revell, Daijona        Woodlawn Tra             6.69m   21-11.50    315
  8  2369 Ivey, Jeanelle         Vision Elite             6.53m   21-05.25    305
  8  1021 Alexander, Alexis      Full Speed A             6.53m   21-05.25    305
 10  2404 Pyatt, Tabitha         Woodlawn Tra             6.42m   21-00.75    298
 11  2367 Hill, Dominique        Vision Elite             6.36m   20-10.50    294
 12  1686 Bridges, Denae         Marlboro Boy             6.29m   20-07.75    290
 13  1715 Holbert, Riley         Marlboro Boy             6.06m   19-10.75    275
 14  1815 Yarbrough, Jimmica     New Wave TC              5.61m   18-05.00    247
 15  1692 Dickerson, Rachel      Marlboro Boy             5.32m   17-05.50    228
 16  1704 Graves, Dymone         Marlboro Boy             4.66m   15-03.50    187
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   215 Wichhart, Maja         Catonsville              26.60   NWI  2    745
  2  2405 Revell, Daijona        Woodlawn Tra             26.97   NWI  2    714
  3  2404 Pyatt, Tabitha         Woodlawn Tra             27.73   NWI  2    652
  4  2367 Hill, Dominique        Vision Elite             27.99   NWI  2    632
  5  2173 Pyles, Alexus          The Titans O             28.13   NWI  2    621
  6  1815 Yarbrough, Jimmica     New Wave TC              28.14   NWI  2    620
  7   444 Lewis, Tiffani         DC Speed TC              28.18   NWI  3    617
  8  1593 Lokos, Becca           Lightning Ru             28.38   NWI  1    601
  9  1692 Dickerson, Rachel      Marlboro Boy             28.63   NWI  3    582
 10  1686 Bridges, Denae         Marlboro Boy             29.14   NWI  3    544
 11  2369 Ivey, Jeanelle         Vision Elite             29.32   NWI  1    531
 12  1021 Alexander, Alexis      Full Speed A             30.23   NWI  3    466
 13  1715 Holbert, Riley         Marlboro Boy             30.28   NWI  3    463
 14  2333 Wilson, Bethany        Unattached               31.03   NWI  1    413
 15  1704 Graves, Dymone         Marlboro Boy             31.99   NWI  3    352
 16  2438 Wilkinson, Nyah        Marlboro Boy             32.63   NWI  1    314
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1686 Bridges, Denae         Marlboro Boy             4.86m   NWI  15-11.50    522
  2   215 Wichhart, Maja         Catonsville              4.62m   NWI  15-02.00    459
  3  2404 Pyatt, Tabitha         Woodlawn Tra             4.61m   NWI  15-01.50    456
  4  1593 Lokos, Becca           Lightning Ru             4.59m   NWI  15-00.75    451
  5  1692 Dickerson, Rachel      Marlboro Boy             4.30m   NWI  14-01.25    379
  6   444 Lewis, Tiffani         DC Speed TC              4.26m   NWI  13-11.75    369
  7  2369 Ivey, Jeanelle         Vision Elite             4.24m   NWI  13-11.00    364
  8  1815 Yarbrough, Jimmica     New Wave TC              4.20m   NWI  13-09.50    355
  9  2405 Revell, Daijona        Woodlawn Tra             4.10m   NWI  13-05.50    331
 10  2333 Wilson, Bethany        Unattached               3.98m   NWI  13-00.75    303
 11  2173 Pyles, Alexus          The Titans O             3.85m   NWI  12-07.75    274
 12  1021 Alexander, Alexis      Full Speed A             3.80m   NWI  12-05.75    263
 13  2438 Wilkinson, Nyah        Marlboro Boy             3.53m   NWI  11-07.00    206
 14  1704 Graves, Dymone         Marlboro Boy             3.26m   NWI  10-08.50    153
 15  1715 Holbert, Riley         Marlboro Boy             3.22m   NWI  10-06.75    146
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2333 Wilson, Bethany        Unattached              24.73m      81-02    377
  2  2438 Wilkinson, Nyah        Marlboro Boy            21.83m      71-07    323
  3  2173 Pyles, Alexus          The Titans O            20.35m      66-09    295
  4  1686 Bridges, Denae         Marlboro Boy            19.52m      64-00    280
  5  2369 Ivey, Jeanelle         Vision Elite            16.33m      53-07    221
  6   215 Wichhart, Maja         Catonsville             15.98m      52-05    215
  7  2405 Revell, Daijona        Woodlawn Tra            15.45m      50-08    205
  8  1021 Alexander, Alexis      Full Speed A            14.84m      48-08    194
  9   444 Lewis, Tiffani         DC Speed TC             13.98m      45-10    178
 10  1715 Holbert, Riley         Marlboro Boy            13.33m      43-09    166
 11  2404 Pyatt, Tabitha         Woodlawn Tra            13.11m      43-00    162
 12  1704 Graves, Dymone         Marlboro Boy            12.51m      41-00    151
 13  1593 Lokos, Becca           Lightning Ru            11.31m      37-01    130
 14  1815 Yarbrough, Jimmica     New Wave TC             10.77m      35-04    120
 15  1692 Dickerson, Rachel      Marlboro Boy            10.10m      33-02    108
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1815 Yarbrough, Jimmica     New Wave TC            2:36.07   2    619
  2  2173 Pyles, Alexus          The Titans O           2:37.59   2    601
  3   215 Wichhart, Maja         Catonsville            2:39.28   2    581
  4  1593 Lokos, Becca           Lightning Ru           2:47.63   2    488
  5  2405 Revell, Daijona        Woodlawn Tra           2:52.52   2    438
  6  2404 Pyatt, Tabitha         Woodlawn Tra           2:59.47   2    370
  7  2369 Ivey, Jeanelle         Vision Elite           3:01.35   2    353
  8   444 Lewis, Tiffani         DC Speed TC            3:02.34   2    344
  9  1715 Holbert, Riley         Marlboro Boy           3:03.60   2    332
 10  2333 Wilson, Bethany        Unattached             3:03.69   2    332
 11  1021 Alexander, Alexis      Full Speed A           3:08.80   2    288
 12  2438 Wilkinson, Nyah        Marlboro Boy           3:13.80   2    248
 13  1692 Dickerson, Rachel      Marlboro Boy           3:16.01   2    231
 14  1686 Bridges, Denae         Marlboro Boy           3:19.60   2    205
 15  1704 Graves, Dymone         Marlboro Boy           3:22.91   2    182
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2007 Polk, Brandon          Sports-Wild            10.83      11.38q  NWI  7 
  2  2068 Garcia, Wilber         Team Acceler           10.90      11.52q  NWI  2 
  3  1139 Brown, Malcolm         Glenarden TC           11.30      11.77q  NWI  6 
  4   905 Watson, Kelvin         Frederick St           11.46      11.81q  NWI  7 
  5   351 Fadahunsi, Eriq        Comets Of Ch           11.32      11.86q  NWI  3 
  6   337 Sosoo, Bryan           Columbia Exp                      11.86q  NWI  9 
  7   271 Walker, Kyle           Citi Track F           11.21      11.93q  NWI  9 
  8   376 Spruill, Robert        Comets Of Ch           11.32      11.95q  NWI  1 
  9   113 Coleman, Antonio       Bowie Boys G                      12.01   NWI  3 
 10   100 Beatty, Justin         Bowie Boys G                      12.01   NWI  6 
 11  1251 Oakley, James          Glenarden TC           12.00      12.02   NWI  1 
 11  2139 Banks, Ijeomah         The Titans O           11.80      12.02   NWI  6 
 13  2310 Morris, Emmanuel       Unattached                        12.02   NWI  7 
 14   766 Grey, Norman           Firebirds AC           11.40      12.06   NWI  8 
 15   256 Heard, Julian          Citi Track F           11.23      12.07   NWI  4 
 16  1070 Madlock, James         Full Speed A                      12.07   NWI  8 
 17   313 Clark, Trey            Columbia Exp                      12.10   NWI  2 
 18   310 Bah, Sununu            Columbia Exp                      12.14   NWI  6 
 19   453 Matthews, Kenneth      DC Speed TC            11.90      12.22   NWI  6 
 20  2061 Cepero, Nicholas       Team Acceler           11.80      12.31   NWI  4 
 21  1254 Orji, Nicholas         Glenarden TC           11.70      12.36   NWI  2 
 21   353 Gutrick, Devon         Comets Of Ch           12.21      12.36   NWI  8 
 23   969 Heyward, Chancey       Ft Belvoir S           11.00      12.37   NWI  5 
 24   758 Douglas, Miles         Firebirds AC                      12.42   NWI  5 
 25  1978 Hazelworth, Matthe     Southwestern           11.78      12.43   NWI  9 
 26  2318 Robinson, Rashad       Unattached                        12.51   NWI  3 
 27  1273 Rose, Damique          Glenarden TC           11.40      12.51   NWI  2 
 28   548 Smith, Tavon           Ebenezer Ame           11.30      12.57   NWI  4 
 29   367 Nail, Kelsey           Comets Of Ch           12.01      12.58   NWI  2 
 30  1145 Carr, Davel            Glenarden TC           12.00      12.64   NWI  5 
 31  2490 Boseman, James         Track Expres           11.30      12.66   NWI  9 
 32  1639 Flythe, Marvin         Living Water                      12.66   NWI  2 
 33  2060 Campbell, Jamil        Team Acceler           12.25      12.68   NWI  7 
 34   466 Patterson, Malont'     DC Speed TC            11.20      12.70   NWI  1 
 35  1992 Washington, Camero     Southwestern           12.54      12.70   NWI  1 
 36   373 Rollins, Christoph     Comets Of Ch           11.98      12.74   NWI  4 
 37  1121 Bailey, Frank          Glenarden TC           12.00      12.77   NWI  9 
 38  2095 Ruffin, Alonzo         Team Acceler           12.30      12.79   NWI  7 
 39  1269 Roberts, Ajani-Dia     Glenarden TC           11.60      12.81   NWI  8 
 40  1223 Lawson, Dakwan         Glenarden TC                      12.81   NWI  4 
 41  2092 Paul, Cedric           Team Acceler                      12.88   NWI  4 
 42  1502 Ponce-Mercado, Kev     Joppatowne R           12.50      12.94   NWI  5 
 43  2178 Shaw, Redfield         The Titans O           12.47      12.99   NWI  2 
 44   326 Lumpkin, Cameron       Columbia Exp                      13.02   NWI  9 
 45   304 Napoli, Mark           Cobra TC               11.50      13.08   NWI  7 
 46   122 Dillard, Jordan        Bowie Boys G                      13.24   NWI  7 
 47   270 Thach, Austin          Citi Track F           12.34      13.45   NWI  8 
 48   322 Kazako, Albert         Columbia Exp                      13.54   NWI  1 
 49  2364 Edmonds, Jaciere       Vision Elite           12.00      13.73   NWI  3 
 50  1364 Young, Justin          Harford Coun           13.09      13.73   NWI  4 
 51   516 Hayes, Hezekiah        Ebenezer Ame                      14.35   NWI  5 
 52  1299 Turner Jr, Clifton     Glenarden TC           13.50      14.52   NWI  6 
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1  2007 Polk, Brandon          Sports-Wild            11.38      11.40   NWI  2 
  2  2068 Garcia, Wilber         Team Acceler           11.52      11.75   NWI  1 
  3  1139 Brown, Malcolm         Glenarden TC           11.77      11.87   NWI  1 
  4   905 Watson, Kelvin         Frederick St           11.81      12.03   NWI  2 
  5   100 Beatty, Justin         Bowie Boys G           12.01      12.04   NWI  3 
  6   337 Sosoo, Bryan           Columbia Exp           11.86      12.05   NWI  2 
  7   351 Fadahunsi, Eriq        Comets Of Ch           11.86      12.07   NWI  1 
  8   113 Coleman, Antonio       Bowie Boys G           12.01      12.12   NWI  3 
  9   376 Spruill, Robert        Comets Of Ch           11.95      12.13   NWI  1 
 10   766 Grey, Norman           Firebirds AC           12.06      12.17   NWI  2 
 11   271 Walker, Kyle           Citi Track F           11.93      12.22   NWI  2 
 12   969 Heyward, Chancey       Ft Belvoir S           12.37      12.26   NWI  1 
 13  1070 Madlock, James         Full Speed A           12.07      12.30   NWI  2 
 14   256 Heard, Julian          Citi Track F           12.07      12.31   NWI  1 
 15   313 Clark, Trey            Columbia Exp           12.10      12.31   NWI  3 
 16   758 Douglas, Miles         Firebirds AC           12.42      12.32   NWI  3 
 17  2061 Cepero, Nicholas       Team Acceler           12.31      12.34   NWI  3 
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2068 Garcia, Wilber         Team Acceler           22.90      23.28q  NWI  7 
  2   134 George, Jonathan       Bowie Boys G                      23.50q  NWI  9 
  3   133 Fajuyigbe, Daniel      Bowie Boys G                      23.62q  NWI 10 
  4  3074 Preston, Marcelle      Track Expres           22.50      23.64q  NWI  6 
  5  1227 Leonard, Jamal         Glenarden TC           23.31      24.02q  NWI 10 
  6   905 Watson, Kelvin         Frederick St           23.43      24.02q  NWI  3 
  7  1158 Daniels, Neal          Glenarden TC           22.60      24.07q  NWI 10 
  8  1512 Teagle, Devon          Joppatowne R           23.10      24.20q  NWI  8 
  9  2116 Felder, Shaquioll      Team Network           23.00      24.27   NWI  5 
 10  1462 Oputa, John            Hummingbird            23.64      24.29   NWI 10 
 11   766 Grey, Norman           Firebirds AC           22.90      24.37   NWI  8 
 12   351 Fadahunsi, Eriq        Comets Of Ch           23.14      24.47   NWI  1 
 13  2139 Banks, Ijeomah         The Titans O           23.00      24.49   NWI  9 
 14  1251 Oakley, James          Glenarden TC           22.92      24.49   NWI  2 
 14   256 Heard, Julian          Citi Track F           23.25      24.49   NWI  7 
 16   376 Spruill, Robert        Comets Of Ch           23.69      24.50   NWI  7 
 17   758 Douglas, Miles         Firebirds AC                      24.61   NWI  9 
 18   313 Clark, Trey            Columbia Exp                      24.68   NWI  6 
 19  2484 Watson, Hunter         Glenarden TC           22.90      24.69   NWI 11 
 20   969 Heyward, Chancey       Ft Belvoir S           22.40      24.74   NWI  4 
 21   841 Zuckerman, Andew       Firebirds AC           23.10      24.75   NWI 11 
 22   334 Richardson-Jackson     Columbia Exp                      24.79   NWI  3 
 23   310 Bah, Sununu            Columbia Exp                      24.83   NWI 10 
 24   453 Matthews, Kenneth      DC Speed TC            24.50      25.04   NWI  4 
 25  1254 Orji, Nicholas         Glenarden TC           23.60      25.20   NWI  6 
 26  2061 Cepero, Nicholas       Team Acceler           24.00      25.36   NWI  1 
 27   548 Smith, Tavon           Ebenezer Ame           23.00      25.38   NWI  9 
 28  2038 Thorne, Joshua         Summers Geor           23.99      25.39   NWI  5 
 29  1223 Lawson, Dakwan         Glenarden TC           23.60      25.44   NWI  3 
 30  1978 Hazelworth, Matthe     Southwestern           24.27      25.47   NWI 10 
 31  1639 Flythe, Marvin         Living Water                      25.67   NWI  9 
 32  1502 Ponce-Mercado, Kev     Joppatowne R           26.00      25.94   NWI  5 
 33  1273 Rose, Damique          Glenarden TC           23.60      26.00   NWI  4 
 34  2060 Campbell, Jamil        Team Acceler           24.00      26.02   NWI 11 
 35  2318 Robinson, Rashad       Unattached                        26.03   NWI 11 
 36   367 Nail, Kelsey           Comets Of Ch           25.00      26.03   NWI  6 
 37  2490 Boseman, James         Track Expres           22.90      26.07   NWI  1 
 38  2095 Ruffin, Alonzo         Team Acceler           24.50      26.07   NWI  6 
 39  1121 Bailey, Frank          Glenarden TC           24.00      26.21   NWI  2 
 40   490 Atkins, Rashad         Ebenezer Ame           24.00      26.27   NWI  5 
 41   770 Hamilton-Bartholom     Firebirds AC           24.50      26.38   NWI  3 
 42  1269 Roberts, Ajani-Dia     Glenarden TC           23.40      26.40   NWI  4 
 43   304 Napoli, Mark           Cobra TC               23.75      26.58   NWI 11 
 44  2178 Shaw, Redfield         The Titans O           25.59      26.65   NWI 11 
 45   479 Talley, Dwight         DC Speed TC            24.50      26.66   NWI  3 
 46  2028 Larios, Daniel         Summers Geor           24.90      27.04   NWI  4 
 47  1380 Dula, Benin            Howard Count           25.30      27.17   NWI  1 
 48   122 Dillard, Jordan        Bowie Boys G                      27.45   NWI  1 
 49   904 Valentin-Morales,      Frederick St           25.80      27.47   NWI  9 
 50   270 Thach, Austin          Citi Track F           24.00      27.48   NWI  8 
 51  2428 Lyles, Monricko        Marlboro Boy                      27.62   NWI  1 
 52  1076 Olayiwola, Akorede     Full Speed A                      27.81   NWI  7 
 53   322 Kazako, Albert         Columbia Exp                      27.98   NWI  5 
 54  1508 Smith, Jack            Joppatowne R           28.50      29.45   NWI  1 
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1   134 George, Jonathan       Bowie Boys G           23.50      22.89   NWI  1 
  2  2068 Garcia, Wilber         Team Acceler           23.28      22.98   NWI  1 
  3   133 Fajuyigbe, Daniel      Bowie Boys G           23.62      23.44   NWI  1 
  4  1512 Teagle, Devon          Joppatowne R           24.20      23.67   NWI  1 
  5  1227 Leonard, Jamal         Glenarden TC           24.02      23.69   NWI  1 
  6  1158 Daniels, Neal          Glenarden TC           24.07      23.77   NWI  1 
  7  1251 Oakley, James          Glenarden TC           24.49      23.95   NWI  4 
  8   766 Grey, Norman           Firebirds AC           24.37      24.18   NWI  4 
  9  2116 Felder, Shaquioll      Team Network           24.27      24.28   NWI  3 
 10   905 Watson, Kelvin         Frederick St           24.02      24.40   NWI  1 
 11   351 Fadahunsi, Eriq        Comets Of Ch           24.47      24.50   NWI  2 
 12   969 Heyward, Chancey       Ft Belvoir S           24.74      24.59   NWI  4 
 13   313 Clark, Trey            Columbia Exp           24.68      24.60   NWI  2 
 14   334 Richardson-Jackson     Columbia Exp           24.79      24.73   NWI  3 
 15  2139 Banks, Ijeomah         The Titans O           24.49      24.79   NWI  2 
 16  2061 Cepero, Nicholas       Team Acceler           25.36      25.52   NWI  3 
 
Event 454  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2329 Wallace, Brenden       Unattached             49.66      50.20q  6 
  2  1512 Teagle, Devon          Joppatowne R           51.89      51.84q  9 
  3  2068 Garcia, Wilber         Team Acceler           49.50      51.92q  5 
  4  3074 Preston, Marcelle      Track Expres           49.90      52.20q  2 
  5  1462 Oputa, John            Hummingbird            53.02      52.29q  2 
  6    92 Walker, Travis         Baltimore Ci           50.00      52.59q  1 
  7  2494 Johnson, Tyamonee      Track Expres           49.90      52.75q  9 
  8  2189 Akil, Isaiah           Track Expres           50.00      52.87q  8 
  9  2463 Brown, Solomon         Citi Track F           52.25      53.74  10 
 10  2439 Williams, Kordell      Marlboro Boy           50.00      53.88   4 
 11  2116 Felder, Shaquioll      Team Network           49.00      54.31   7 
 12  1001 Patrick, Aristotle     Ft Belvoir S                      54.44   3 
 13  2036 Redmon, Stephen        Summers Geor           54.31      54.45   4 
 14   548 Smith, Tavon           Ebenezer Ame           51.00      54.54   3 
 15  1158 Daniels, Neal          Glenarden TC           52.00      54.63   6 
 16  1939 McCall, Mitchell       Shoreline Tr           53.24      54.69   9 
 17  3082 Gaithers, Joshua       Track On Poi                      54.96   3 
 18   898 Majett, Javon          Frederick St           52.00      55.11   2 
 19  1978 Hazelworth, Matthe     Southwestern           56.22      55.47   5 
 20   273 Washington, Elijah     Citi Track F           53.77      56.26   3 
 21   334 Richardson-Jackson     Columbia Exp                      56.31  10 
 22  2060 Campbell, Jamil        Team Acceler           53.00      56.43   7 
 23   841 Zuckerman, Andew       Firebirds AC           56.11      56.53   7 
 24   374 Rollins, Michael       Comets Of Ch           56.25      56.88   6 
 25  1340 Jones, Christopher     Harford Coun           56.00      57.03   7 
 26   479 Talley, Dwight         DC Speed TC            54.50      57.05   9 
 27   181 Sesay, Mohamed         Bowie Boys G                      57.20  10 
 28  1903 Eyeguokan, Nere        Randallstown           53.60      57.22   1 
 29  2038 Thorne, Joshua         Summers Geor           54.01      57.23   3 
 30  1380 Dula, Benin            Howard Count           58.02      57.43   8 
 31  1269 Roberts, Ajani-Dia     Glenarden TC           53.00      57.49   6 
 32   747 Claytor, Julian        Firebirds AC           54.00      58.30   8 
 33  1502 Ponce-Mercado, Kev     Joppatowne R           56.50      58.51   2 
 34   310 Bah, Sununu            Columbia Exp                      58.59   4 
 35   826 Southlea, Devon        Firebirds AC           55.00      59.07   5 
 36    65 Edmunds, Kharee        Baltimore Ci           58.00      59.11   8 
 37   490 Atkins, Rashad         Ebenezer Ame           57.00      59.39   3 
 38  2318 Robinson, Rashad       Unattached                        59.42   2 
 39  2028 Larios, Daniel         Summers Geor           54.90      59.48   6 
 40   770 Hamilton-Bartholom     Firebirds AC           57.00      59.49   1 
 41  2178 Shaw, Redfield         The Titans O         1:00.00      59.53   9 
 42  1076 Olayiwola, Akorede     Full Speed A                      59.98   6 
 43   122 Dillard, Jordan        Bowie Boys G                    1:00.65   8 
 44   382 Williams, Kyle         Comets Of Ch         1:03.34    1:01.99   7 
 45   904 Valentin-Morales,      Frederick St         1:03.00    1:02.47   6 
 46   214 Speed, Justus          Catonsville          1:00.00    1:02.82   4 
 47  1345 Lovvorn, Zachary       Harford Coun         1:03.00    1:02.87   5 
 48  2428 Lyles, Monricko        Marlboro Boy                    1:03.08   9 
 49  1364 Young, Justin          Harford Coun         1:01.00    1:03.34   2 
 50  1508 Smith, Jack            Joppatowne R           59.50    1:03.52   3 
 51   225 Garcia, DeMarco        Cavalier-Cav           53.00    1:03.64   5 
 52   516 Hayes, Hezekiah        Ebenezer Ame                    1:05.92   8 
 53  1977 Harrison, Renee        Southwestern           59.80    1:06.69   1 
 54  1910 White-Mitchell, De     Randallstown         1:03.90    1:06.84   7 
 55   534 Moore, Christian       Ebenezer Ame                    1:11.72   4 
 
Event 454  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2068 Garcia, Wilber         Team Acceler           51.92      49.89  
  2  2329 Wallace, Brenden       Unattached             50.20      50.00  
  3  3074 Preston, Marcelle      Track Expres           52.20      50.56  
  4  2494 Johnson, Tyamonee      Track Expres           52.75      51.12  
  5    92 Walker, Travis         Baltimore Ci           52.59      51.56  
  6  2189 Akil, Isaiah           Track Expres           52.87      51.58  
  7  1512 Teagle, Devon          Joppatowne R           51.84      51.68  
  8  1462 Oputa, John            Hummingbird            52.29      52.26  
 
Event 455  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   664 Green, Terrell         Fasst Track          1:57.20    1:59.02  
  2    92 Walker, Travis         Baltimore Ci         1:58.00    2:03.33  
  3  1512 Teagle, Devon          Joppatowne R         2:10.00    2:06.89  
  4  2494 Johnson, Tyamonee      Track Expres         2:04.00    2:07.08  
  5  2036 Redmon, Stephen        Summers Geor         2:02.00    2:07.65  
  6   747 Claytor, Julian        Firebirds AC                    2:08.80  
  7    28 Riggins, Matthew       Aberdeen Soa                    2:09.56  
  8   374 Rollins, Michael       Comets Of Ch         2:09.34    2:09.85  
  9  1350 Pickett, Mark          Harford Coun         2:09.00    2:10.72  
 10  2261 Williams-McKenzie,     Track Expres         2:06.00    2:11.14  
 11   312 Chung-Campbell, Ja     Columbia Exp                    2:11.98  
 12  1135 Brown, Edwin           Glenarden TC         2:10.00    2:12.71  
 13   724 Agoobla, Olumide       Firebirds AC         2:11.00    2:12.93  
 14  1221 Landry, Malik          Glenarden TC         2:05.00    2:13.07  
 15   809 Porquin, Emmanuel      Firebirds AC         2:15.00    2:13.59  
 16  1335 Ferrell, Bryce         Harford Coun         2:12.00    2:14.10  
 17   273 Washington, Elijah     Citi Track F         2:17.00    2:14.43  
 18  3089 Hightower, Oliver      Glenarden TC         2:18.90    2:14.76  
 19  1340 Jones, Christopher     Harford Coun         2:15.00    2:15.39  
 20  1334 Ferrell, Braeden       Harford Coun         2:12.00    2:15.52  
 21  1939 McCall, Mitchell       Shoreline Tr                    2:16.79  
 22  2220 Hiett, Dashawn         Track Expres         2:10.00    2:17.34  
 23  2132 Ware, Treavon          Team Network         2:35.00    2:17.39  
 24   886 Blanch, Seth           Frederick St         2:19.00    2:18.98  
 25  1001 Patrick, Aristotle     Ft Belvoir S         2:20.00    2:19.21  
 26   640 Watts, Jake            Fairfax Poli         2:18.18    2:19.85  
 27  1123 Baker III, Irving      Glenarden TC         2:15.00    2:20.92  
 28  1363 Vinton, Daniel         Harford Coun         2:18.00    2:21.55  
 29  3084 Bevis, Cedric          Track On Poi                    2:23.30  
 30  2117 Glosson, Andre         Team Network         2:30.00    2:24.36  
 31   382 Williams, Kyle         Comets Of Ch         2:43.36    2:25.11  
 32  1002 Patrick, Osirus        Ft Belvoir S         2:29.00    2:25.26  
 33  1903 Eyeguokan, Nere        Randallstown         2:10.10    2:25.29  
 34  1076 Olayiwola, Akorede     Full Speed A                    2:25.94  
 35  3082 Gaithers, Joshua       Track On Poi                    2:29.47  
 36   630 Sharkey, Reid          Fairfax Poli         2:28.87    2:30.87  
 37  1905 Henry, Roamel          Randallstown         2:21.80    2:35.26  
 38    65 Edmunds, Kharee        Baltimore Ci         2:15.00    2:36.27  
 39  1345 Lovvorn, Zachary       Harford Coun         2:40.00    2:38.25  
 40  1910 White-Mitchell, De     Randallstown         2:23.70    2:44.00  
 41  1788 Brown, Lawrence        New Wave TC          2:39.00    2:55.56  
 42   868 O'Dowd, Kyle           Fort Meade H         2:48.00    3:18.54  
 
Event 456  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   664 Green, Terrell         Fasst Track          4:15.00    4:14.50  
  2  1606 Strouse, Greyson       Lightning Ru         4:14.00    4:16.46  
  3  1350 Pickett, Mark          Harford Coun         4:31.00    4:31.30  
  4   809 Porquin, Emmanuel      Firebirds AC                    4:34.22  
  5   886 Blanch, Seth           Frederick St         4:45.00    4:35.88  
  6  1608 Tilley, Cliff          Lightning Ru         4:46.20    4:36.14  
  7  1334 Ferrell, Braeden       Harford Coun         4:35.00    4:36.76  
  8  2220 Hiett, Dashawn         Track Expres         5:00.00    4:41.88  
  9   312 Chung-Campbell, Ja     Columbia Exp                    4:41.88  
 10   426 Huff, Tyreece          DC Speed TC          4:45.00    4:42.60  
 11   914 Jerome, Qasim          FrontRunners         4:55.32    4:43.17  
 12  2132 Ware, Treavon          Team Network         5:00.00    4:50.89  
 13  3084 Bevis, Cedric          Track On Poi                    4:51.10  
 14  1123 Baker III, Irving      Glenarden TC         4:33.00    4:51.46  
 15   704 Timbs, Sean            Fasst Track          4:49.00    5:00.95  
 16   640 Watts, Jake            Fairfax Poli         4:48.44    5:00.97  
 17  2117 Glosson, Andre         Team Network         5:00.00    5:04.62  
 18  1984 McCullough, John       Southwestern         5:05.85    5:04.84  
 19  1001 Patrick, Aristotle     Ft Belvoir S         4:40.00    5:05.46  
 20    85 Mohieldin, Mecki       Baltimore Ci         5:00.00    5:07.31  
 21  2413 Madron, Alec           Zoe TC               5:22.00    5:08.12  
 22  1002 Patrick, Osirus        Ft Belvoir S         4:45.00    5:16.02  
 23   915 Kane, Marceles         FrontRunners         5:05.21    5:19.21  
 24  1905 Henry, Roamel          Randallstown         5:22.70    5:25.08  
 25  2415 Maupin, David          Zoe TC               5:50.00    5:43.74  
 26  1788 Brown, Lawrence        New Wave TC          5:13.00    6:02.54  
 27   868 O'Dowd, Kyle           Fort Meade H         6:31.00    6:29.78  
 
Event 457  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1384 Font, Alec             Howard Count         9:23.00    9:41.13  
  2   724 Agoobla, Olumide       Firebirds AC        10:00.00    9:57.79  
  3   809 Porquin, Emmanuel      Firebirds AC                   10:00.35  
  4  1335 Ferrell, Bryce         Harford Coun        10:05.00   10:23.96  
  5  2261 Williams-McKenzie,     Track Expres        10:15.00   10:46.86  
  6    85 Mohieldin, Mecki       Baltimore Ci        10:15.00   10:54.43  
  7  1984 McCullough, John       Southwestern        11:30.00   11:00.02  
  8  2413 Madron, Alec           Zoe TC              12:09.00   11:05.51  
  9  1905 Henry, Roamel          Randallstown        10:48.10   11:49.24  
 10  2332 Watson, Moses          Unattached           9:51.34   12:21.46  
 11  2415 Maupin, David          Zoe TC              13:33.00   12:30.69  
 
Event 458  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1583 Freed, Ben             Lightning Ru         6:45.00    6:41.88  
  2  1608 Tilley, Cliff          Lightning Ru         7:00.00    7:14.25  
  3  2319 Rockers, Brandon       Unattached                      7:20.82  
  4  2397 Howe, Darius           Woodlawn Tra         7:55.00    7:46.21  
  5   915 Kane, Marceles         FrontRunners         6:45.23    8:30.74  
  6   914 Jerome, Qasim          FrontRunners         6:46.12    8:32.08  
  7  2332 Watson, Moses          Unattached           6:26.97    9:24.17  
 
Event 459  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1608 Tilley, Cliff          Lightning Ru        17:21.72   16:10.54  
  2  2332 Watson, Moses          Unattached          15:48.26   18:42.79  
  3   867 Obleton, Jordan        Fort Meade H        20:55.00   21:35.37  
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2439 Williams, Kordell      Marlboro Boy           14.90      16.01q  NWI  2 
  2  2139 Banks, Ijeomah         The Titans O           16.10      16.62q  NWI  1 
  3   353 Gutrick, Devon         Comets Of Ch           15.82      16.63q  NWI  3 
  4  2331 Watson, Joshua         Unattached             14.90      16.64q  NWI  3 
  5  1587 Jackson, Chris         Lightning Ru           16.11      17.37q  NWI  1 
  6  1199 Holmes, Maurice        Glenarden TC           15.40      17.52q  NWI  1 
  7  3089 Hightower, Oliver      Glenarden TC           17.09      17.68q  NWI  2 
  8   428 Irby-Bailey, Patri     DC Speed TC            15.80      17.85q  NWI  2 
  9   916 Kane, Marcus           FrontRunners           16.12      17.90   NWI  3 
 10  2397 Howe, Darius           Woodlawn Tra           17.50      17.95   NWI  3 
 11   314 Colbert, D'Ante        Columbia Exp           15.50      19.08   NWI  3 
 12  2433 Reynolds, Xavier       Marlboro Boy                      19.64   NWI  2 
 13  1172 Edgerton, Amir         Glenarden TC           15.00      19.90   NWI  1 
 14   202 Coe, Ean               Catonsville            15.80      24.38   NWI  2 
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2439 Williams, Kordell      Marlboro Boy           16.01      15.49   NWI 
  2  2139 Banks, Ijeomah         The Titans O           16.62      16.70   NWI 
  3  1587 Jackson, Chris         Lightning Ru           17.37      16.78   NWI 
  4   353 Gutrick, Devon         Comets Of Ch           16.63      17.21   NWI 
  5  3089 Hightower, Oliver      Glenarden TC           17.68      17.47   NWI 
  6   428 Irby-Bailey, Patri     DC Speed TC            17.85      17.66   NWI 
  7  1199 Holmes, Maurice        Glenarden TC           17.52      17.70   NWI 
  8  2331 Watson, Joshua         Unattached             16.64      19.25   NWI 
 
Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2139 Banks, Ijeomah         The Titans O         1:02.00      59.97q  2 
  2   258 Marsh, Justin          Citi Track F           58.55    1:00.32q  2 
  3  3089 Hightower, Oliver      Glenarden TC           56.40    1:00.51q  1 
  4  2439 Williams, Kordell      Marlboro Boy           55.00    1:00.52q  1 
  5  2131 Vaughan, Paris         Team Network           48.00    1:02.49q  3 
  6  1160 Davis, Isaiah          Glenarden TC           58.50    1:04.22q  3 
  7  1587 Jackson, Chris         Lightning Ru         1:02.00    1:05.46q  3 
  8   373 Rollins, Christoph     Comets Of Ch                    1:05.78q  1 
  9   314 Colbert, D'Ante        Columbia Exp            5.00    1:06.57   2 
 10  1172 Edgerton, Amir         Glenarden TC         1:02.00    1:06.97   1 
 11    80 Mack, Tyrell           Baltimore Ci         1:04.50    1:08.93   2 
 12  1945 Kyle, Victor           Silver Sprin         1:15.00    1:10.00   3 
 13  2436 Weaver, Ian            Marlboro Boy                    1:10.93   1 
 14  2433 Reynolds, Xavier       Marlboro Boy                    1:12.66   2 
 15   916 Kane, Marcus           FrontRunners         1:05.45    1:13.43   1 
 
Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   258 Marsh, Justin          Citi Track F         1:00.32      58.41  
  2  2139 Banks, Ijeomah         The Titans O           59.97      58.69  
  3  2131 Vaughan, Paris         Team Network         1:02.49      59.86  
  4  3089 Hightower, Oliver      Glenarden TC         1:00.51    1:00.80  
  5  2439 Williams, Kordell      Marlboro Boy         1:00.52    1:02.02  
  6  1160 Davis, Isaiah          Glenarden TC         1:04.22    1:03.14  
  7   373 Rollins, Christoph     Comets Of Ch         1:05.78    1:04.61  
 
Event 462  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bowie Boys Girls Club Trackste  'A'                 43.00      44.19   2 
     1) 100 Beatty, Justin              2) 113 Coleman, Antonio           
     3) 122 Dillard, Jordan             4) 133 Fajuyigbe, Daniel          
  2 Citi Track Field  'A'                                          44.60   1 
     1) 256 Heard, Julian               2) 258 Marsh, Justin              
     3) 270 Thach, Austin               4) 271 Walker, Kyle               
  3 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'A'                            44.80   1 
     1)                                 2) 2430 Monroe, Ayron             
     3) 2436 Weaver, Ian                4) 2440 Wright, Javon             
  4 Glenarden TC  'A'                                   44.00      44.96   2 
     1) 1158 Daniels, Neal              2) 1227 Leonard, Jamal            
     3) 1251 Oakley, James              4)                                
  5 Track Express TC  'A'                               45.00      45.43   2 
     1) 2189 Akil, Isaiah               2) 2191 Allen, Jared              
     3) 2200 Branch, Omar               4) 2240 McCain, Randy             
  6 Comets Of Charles County  'A'                       45.90      45.80   2 
     1) 351 Fadahunsi, Eriq             2) 353 Gutrick, Devon             
     3) 367 Nail, Kelsey                4) 373 Rollins, Christopher       
  7 Columbia Express TC  'A'                                       46.12   1 
     1) 313 Clark, Trey                 2) 314 Colbert, D'Ante            
     3) 315 Enomanna, Samuel            4) 322 Kazako, Albert             
  8 Glenarden TC  'B'                                   45.00      47.44   2 
     1) 1108 Abercrombie, Devan         2) 1121 Bailey, Frank             
     3)                                 4) 1145 Carr, Davel               
  9 DC Speed TC  'A'                                    43.10      47.45   2 
     1) 425 Huff, Michael               2) 428 Irby-Bailey, Patrick       
     3) 438 Kelly, Abdur-Rahmaan        4) 453 Matthews, Kenneth          
 10 Firebirds AC  'A'                                              49.09   1 
     1) 724 Agoobla, Olumide            2) 766 Grey, Norman               
     3) 770 Hamilton-Bartholomew, Corey 4) 776 Harris, Robert             
 11 Baltimore City Track Field  'A'                     44.00      49.25   2 
     1) 58 Davis, Sterling              2) 67 Francis, Michael            
     3) 80 Mack, Tyrell                 4) 92 Walker, Travis              
 
Event 463  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Track Express TC  'A'                             3:22.00    3:31.01   2 
     1) 2189 Akil, Isaiah               2) 2191 Allen, Jared              
     3) 2221 Hightower, John            4) 2261 Williams-McKenzie, Darius 
  2 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 3:24.00    3:38.18   2 
     1) 1143 Butler, Jeffrey            2) 1158 Daniels, Neal             
     3) 1160 Davis, Isaiah              4) 1221 Landry, Malik             
  3 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'A'               3:40.00    3:39.47   1 
     1) 1709 Haraway, Darryl            2)                                
  4 Citi Track Field  'A'                             3:36.50    3:40.42   2 
     1) 258 Marsh, Justin               2) 270 Thach, Austin              
     3) 271 Walker, Kyle                4) 273 Washington, Elijah         
  5 Glenarden TC  'B'                                 3:29.00    3:43.19   2 
     1) 1135 Brown, Edwin               2) 1223 Lawson, Dakwan            
     3) 1273 Rose, Damique              4)                                
  6 Columbia Express TC  'A'                                     3:48.90   1 
     1) 313 Clark, Trey                 2) 314 Colbert, D'Ante            
     3) 315 Enomanna, Samuel            4) 322 Kazako, Albert             
 
Event 464  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Track Express TC  'A'                             8:20.00    8:50.92  
     1) 2191 Allen, Jared               2) 2220 Hiett, Dashawn            
     3) 2221 Hightower, John            4) 2240 McCain, Randy             
  2 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 8:30.00    9:07.35  
     1) 1135 Brown, Edwin               2) 1160 Davis, Isaiah             
     3) 1221 Landry, Malik              4) 1227 Leonard, Jamal            
  3 Harford County TC  'A'                            8:50.00    9:15.04  
     1) 1334 Ferrell, Braeden           2) 1335 Ferrell, Bryce            
     3) 1340 Jones, Christopher         4) 1350 Pickett, Mark             
 
Event 465  High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1199 Holmes, Maurice        Glenarden TC           1.83m      1.77m    5-09.75 
  2  2221 Hightower, John        Track Expres           1.78m      1.77m    5-09.75 
  3  2436 Weaver, Ian            Marlboro Boy                      1.52m    4-11.75 
  4   378 Turley, Harold         Comets Of Ch                      1.47m    4-09.75 
  5  2331 Watson, Joshua         Unattached             1.52m      1.47m    4-09.75 
 --  1491 Davis, Christopher     Joppatowne R           1.73m         NH            
 
Event 466  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2285 Diaz, Christian        Unattached             3.35m      3.00m    9-10.00 
  2  2036 Redmon, Stephen        Summers Geor           3.81m      2.40m    7-10.50 
 
Event 467  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1    67 Francis, Michael       Baltimore Ci           7.06m      6.67m   NWI  21-10.75 
  2   898 Majett, Javon          Frederick St           5.72m      5.86m   NWI  19-02.75 
  3   113 Coleman, Antonio       Bowie Boys G                      5.84m   NWI  19-02.00 
  4  1199 Holmes, Maurice        Glenarden TC           5.49m      5.75m   NWI  18-10.50 
  5  1145 Carr, Davel            Glenarden TC           5.38m      5.73m   NWI  18-09.75 
  6  1070 Madlock, James         Full Speed A                      5.72m   NWI  18-09.25 
  7  1491 Davis, Christopher     Joppatowne R           6.10m      5.66m   NWI  18-07.00 
  8   337 Sosoo, Bryan           Columbia Exp           5.71m      5.54m   NWI  18-02.25 
  9  1978 Hazelworth, Matthe     Southwestern           5.56m      5.35m   NWI  17-06.75 
 10  2189 Akil, Isaiah           Track Expres           5.49m      5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
 11   202 Coe, Ean               Catonsville            5.94m      5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
 12  1895 Massey, Michael        Pioneer AC             5.49m      5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
 13  1639 Flythe, Marvin         Living Water                      5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
 14  1223 Lawson, Dakwan         Glenarden TC                      4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
 15   426 Huff, Tyreece          DC Speed TC            5.18m      4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
 16   758 Douglas, Miles         Firebirds AC                      4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
 17    65 Edmunds, Kharee        Baltimore Ci           5.82m      4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
 18   428 Irby-Bailey, Patri     DC Speed TC            6.10m      4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
 19  1269 Roberts, Ajani-Dia     Glenarden TC           5.49m      4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
 20   826 Southlea, Devon        Firebirds AC                      4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
 21  2484 Watson, Hunter         Glenarden TC           5.18m      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
 22  1977 Harrison, Renee        Southwestern                      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
 23   304 Napoli, Mark           Cobra TC               5.74m      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
 24  1905 Henry, Roamel          Randallstown           4.50m      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
 25  1992 Washington, Camero     Southwestern           5.18m      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
 26  1910 White-Mitchell, De     Randallstown           4.81m      3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
 27  2428 Lyles, Monricko        Marlboro Boy                      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
 
Event 468  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   337 Sosoo, Bryan           Columbia Exp          13.10m     12.82m   NWI  42-00.75 
  2  1975 Gibson, James          Southwestern                     12.02m   NWI  39-05.25 
  3  1512 Teagle, Devon          Joppatowne R          12.19m     11.76m   NWI  38-07.00 
  4  1199 Holmes, Maurice        Glenarden TC          12.50m     11.68m   NWI  38-04.00 
  5   898 Majett, Javon          Frederick St          12.19m     11.59m   NWI  38-00.25 
  6  1895 Massey, Michael        Pioneer AC            10.36m     11.58m   NWI  38-00.00 
  7  2397 Howe, Darius           Woodlawn Tra          11.89m     11.56m   NWI  37-11.25 
  8  1070 Madlock, James         Full Speed A                     11.31m   NWI  37-01.25 
  9  1491 Davis, Christopher     Joppatowne R          11.89m     11.27m   NWI  36-11.75 
 10   826 Southlea, Devon        Firebirds AC                     11.22m   NWI  36-09.75 
 11  1587 Jackson, Chris         Lightning Ru          11.96m     10.82m   NWI  35-06.00 
 12  2332 Watson, Moses          Unattached            12.67m     10.73m   NWI  35-02.50 
 13  2038 Thorne, Joshua         Summers Geor          12.19m     10.70m   NWI  35-01.25 
 14  1462 Oputa, John            Hummingbird           11.33m     10.65m   NWI  34-11.25 
 15  1380 Dula, Benin            Howard Count          10.45m     10.26m   NWI  33-08.00 
 16  1945 Kyle, Victor           Silver Sprin          10.06m      9.96m   NWI  32-08.25 
 --  1352 Raccioppi, Jade        Harford Coun          12.19m       FOUL                 
 --   378 Turley, Harold         Comets Of Ch                       FOUL                 
 
Event 469  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2305 Manning, Rushad        Unattached            15.98m     15.25m   50-00.50 
  2   956 Cline, Francis         Ft Belvoir S                     14.41m   47-03.50 
  3  1603 Sipe, Colin            Lightning Ru          13.93m     13.58m   44-06.75 
  4   311 Chavis, Jeffrey        Columbia Exp          13.72m     13.47m   44-02.50 
  5  3085 Smith-Holmes, Jona     Glenarden TC                     12.79m   41-11.50 
  6   689 Nelson, Julian         Fasst Track           14.02m     12.51m   41-00.50 
  7  1867 Sellers, Rodney        Owings Mills          11.89m     12.00m   39-04.50 
  8     6 Blackwell, James       Aberdeen Soa          12.12m     11.64m   38-02.25 
  9  2384 Watts, James           Vision Elite          12.19m     11.54m   37-10.50 
 10  1143 Butler, Jeffrey        Glenarden TC          13.41m     11.00m   36-01.25 
 11   829 Tyler, Donovan         Firebirds AC                     10.81m   35-05.75 
 12   984 Martin, Reginald       Ft Belvoir S                     10.40m   34-01.50 
 13  2238 Littleton, Te'von      Track Expres                     10.28m   33-08.75 
 14  2427 Johnson, Gary          Marlboro Boy                      9.52m   31-03.00 
 15  1639 Flythe, Marvin         Living Water                      9.41m   30-10.50 
 16  1299 Turner Jr, Clifton     Glenarden TC          10.97m      9.05m   29-08.25 
 17  2364 Edmonds, Jaciere       Vision Elite           9.14m      7.95m   26-01.00 
 
Event 470  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2305 Manning, Rushad        Unattached            42.95m     44.14m     144-10 
  2   956 Cline, Francis         Ft Belvoir S                     38.64m     126-09 
  3  1603 Sipe, Colin            Lightning Ru          42.47m     38.41m     126-00 
  4  2384 Watts, James           Vision Elite          31.39m     35.00m     114-10 
  5   689 Nelson, Julian         Fasst Track           43.28m     33.03m     108-04 
  6  2187 Xu, Richard            The Titans O          34.65m     32.73m     107-04 
  7  1867 Sellers, Rodney        Owings Mills          34.44m     31.22m     102-05 
  8   829 Tyler, Donovan         Firebirds AC                     30.87m     101-03 
  9   311 Chavis, Jeffrey        Columbia Exp          38.10m     30.66m     100-07 
 10  2238 Littleton, Te'von      Track Expres                     30.04m      98-07 
 11  3085 Smith-Holmes, Jona     Glenarden TC                     29.70m      97-05 
 12  1143 Butler, Jeffrey        Glenarden TC          33.53m     28.81m      94-06 
 13  1710 Haraway, Deon          Marlboro Boy                     26.90m      88-03 
 14   984 Martin, Reginald       Ft Belvoir S                     26.85m      88-01 
 15  2427 Johnson, Gary          Marlboro Boy                     26.44m      86-09 
 16  1903 Eyeguokan, Nere        Randallstown          22.66m     24.50m      80-04 
 17  1299 Turner Jr, Clifton     Glenarden TC          21.03m     18.57m      60-11 
 18  2364 Edmonds, Jaciere       Vision Elite          21.34m     17.00m      55-09 
 --  1644 Harris, Christophe     Living Water                         ND            
 
Event 471  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   829 Tyler, Donovan         Firebirds AC                     38.56m     126-06 
  2   311 Chavis, Jeffrey        Columbia Exp          33.53m     37.41m     122-09 
  3  2238 Littleton, Te'von      Track Expres                     36.71m     120-05 
  4  2187 Xu, Richard            The Titans O          28.65m     32.59m     106-11 
  5  1603 Sipe, Colin            Lightning Ru          36.58m     32.19m     105-07 
  6  1608 Tilley, Cliff          Lightning Ru          28.96m     31.65m     103-10 
  7  2384 Watts, James           Vision Elite          31.39m     29.01m      95-02 
  8   689 Nelson, Julian         Fasst Track                      28.22m      92-07 
  9   984 Martin, Reginald       Ft Belvoir S                     24.70m      81-00 
 10   628 Richardson, Daniel     Fairfax Poli          21.53m     24.05m      78-11 
 11  1143 Butler, Jeffrey        Glenarden TC          27.43m     22.46m      73-08 
 12  2427 Johnson, Gary          Marlboro Boy                     22.18m      72-09 
 13  1903 Eyeguokan, Nere        Randallstown          24.31m     21.52m      70-07 
 14  1299 Turner Jr, Clifton     Glenarden TC          25.60m     20.11m      66-00 
 
Event 472  Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   956 Cline, Francis         Ft Belvoir S                     32.85m     107-09 
  2   689 Nelson, Julian         Fasst Track                      27.30m      89-07 
  3  2384 Watts, James           Vision Elite          27.43m     25.87m      84-10 
  4  2187 Xu, Richard            The Titans O          17.07m     21.87m      71-09 
  5  2427 Johnson, Gary          Marlboro Boy                     21.85m      71-08 
  6   984 Martin, Reginald       Ft Belvoir S                     17.82m      58-05 
  7  2364 Edmonds, Jaciere       Vision Elite          19.81m     17.62m      57-10 
 
Event 473  Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2430 Monroe, Ayron          Marlboro Boy                       5155  
  2  2131 Vaughan, Paris         Team Network            4211       4218  
  3  2433 Reynolds, Xavier       Marlboro Boy                       2937  
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2430 Monroe, Ayron          Marlboro Boy             11.84   NWI    683
  2  2433 Reynolds, Xavier       Marlboro Boy             13.10   NWI    451
  3  2131 Vaughan, Paris         Team Network             13.28   NWI    421
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2430 Monroe, Ayron          Marlboro Boy             6.07m   NWI  19-11.00    602
  2  2433 Reynolds, Xavier       Marlboro Boy             4.60m   NWI  15-01.25    308
  3  2131 Vaughan, Paris         Team Network             4.21m   NWI  13-09.75    240
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2430 Monroe, Ayron          Marlboro Boy            10.92m   35-10.00    541
  2  2131 Vaughan, Paris         Team Network             9.27m   30-05.00    442
  3  2433 Reynolds, Xavier       Marlboro Boy             6.71m   22-00.25    290
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2430 Monroe, Ayron          Marlboro Boy             1.78m    5-10.00    610
  1  2433 Reynolds, Xavier       Marlboro Boy             1.78m    5-10.00    610
  3  2131 Vaughan, Paris         Team Network             1.63m    5-04.25    488
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2430 Monroe, Ayron          Marlboro Boy             53.08     678
  2  2131 Vaughan, Paris         Team Network           1:01.27     371
  3  2433 Reynolds, Xavier       Marlboro Boy           1:02.28     339
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2430 Monroe, Ayron          Marlboro Boy             15.64   NWI    774
  2  2131 Vaughan, Paris         Team Network             16.58   NWI    669
  3  2433 Reynolds, Xavier       Marlboro Boy             21.34   NWI    251
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2131 Vaughan, Paris         Team Network            22.79m      74-09    325
  2  2430 Monroe, Ayron          Marlboro Boy            19.98m      65-07    272
  3  2433 Reynolds, Xavier       Marlboro Boy            17.42m      57-02    224
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2131 Vaughan, Paris         Team Network             3.35m   10-11.75    444
  2  2430 Monroe, Ayron          Marlboro Boy             2.30m    7-06.50    199
 --  2433 Reynolds, Xavier       Marlboro Boy                NH            
 --  1119 Armstrong, Lamonte     Glenarden TC                NH            
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2131 Vaughan, Paris         Team Network            30.03m      98-06    300
  2  2430 Monroe, Ayron          Marlboro Boy            29.52m      96-10    292
  3  2433 Reynolds, Xavier       Marlboro Boy            24.02m      78-10    216
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2131 Vaughan, Paris         Team Network           5:07.30     518
  2  2430 Monroe, Ayron          Marlboro Boy           5:09.87     504
  3  2433 Reynolds, Xavier       Marlboro Boy           6:04.01     248
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1286 Stevens, Chelsie       Glenarden TC           11.70      12.34q  NWI  3 
  2   325 London, Christine      Columbia Exp           12.80      12.50q  NWI  1 
  3  2277 Bowman, Courtney       Unattached             12.15      12.52q  NWI  4 
  4   250 Crump, Tori            Citi Track F           12.78      12.61q  NWI  1 
  5  2136 Aromolaran, AdeYen     The Titans O           12.17      12.77q  NWI  4 
  6  2292 Hankerson, Jordan      Unattached             12.06      12.81q  NWI  5 
  7   576 France, Dominque       Elite TC               12.50      12.85q  NWI  3 
  8  1934 Freeland, Zanae        Shoreline Tr           12.51      12.90q  NWI  3 
  9  2055 Baxter, Chandler       Team Acceler           12.64      12.90   NWI  2 
  9   764 Gray, Leslie           Firebirds AC           25.00      12.90   NWI  2 
 11  2483 Wormley, Ciara         Glenarden TC           12.80      12.91   NWI  4 
 12  1430 Atcherson, Eva-Mal     Hummingbird                       12.98   NWI  1 
 13  1770 Bond, Sandra           Nation TC              12.44      13.02   NWI  2 
 14   590 Tuakli, Foluke         Elite TC               12.90      13.06   NWI  5 
 15   874 Salaam, Aharon         Fort Meade H           12.80      13.07   NWI  4 
 16   589 Togun, Adeola          Elite TC               12.40      13.15   NWI  6 
 17  1893 Futch, Tiara           Pioneer AC             12.70      13.17   NWI  6 
 18  1454 Kilgore, Briauna       Hummingbird                       13.22   NWI  5 
 19   518 Jackson, Romerka       Ebenezer Ame           12.50      13.28   NWI  7 
 20  1292 Taliaferro, Erin       Glenarden TC           12.82      13.37   NWI  6 
 21   586 Tabor, Treasure        Elite TC                          13.53   NWI  7 
 22   412 Epps, Mikah            DC Speed TC            12.40      13.63   NWI  5 
 23  2499 Hargrove, Jamiece      Glenarden TC           12.90      13.64   NWI  7 
 24  2151 Gomerez, Ana           The Titans O           13.34      13.65   NWI  4 
 25   595 Williams, Patience     Elite TC               13.20      13.72   NWI  6 
 26  2482 Griffin, Diamond       Glenarden TC           12.70      13.73   NWI  5 
 27  2086 McKeython, Aja         Team Acceler           12.90      13.77   NWI  2 
 28   550 Stewart, Destiny       Ebenezer Ame           13.00      13.87   NWI  7 
 29  1440 Branch, Cydney         Hummingbird            12.60      13.97   NWI  7 
 30   585 Snider, Brittany       Elite TC               13.80      14.06   NWI  1 
 31  2042 Andrews, Kamei         Syo Chargers                      14.16   NWI  4 
 32   950 Calderon, Crystel      Ft Belvoir S           13.00      15.08   NWI  3 
 33   848 Buggs, Whitney         Fort Meade H           14.40      15.08   NWI  5 
 34  1761 Stinson, Mahogany      McKim Knight           13.20      15.11   NWI  1 
 35  1323 Archer, Vadeja         Grace Beauty           12.05      15.16   NWI  2 
 36  2033 Peters, Tatiyana       Summers Geor           13.00      15.17   NWI  2 
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1  1286 Stevens, Chelsie       Glenarden TC           12.34      12.40   NWI  1 
  2  2277 Bowman, Courtney       Unattached             12.52      12.65   NWI  1 
  3  2292 Hankerson, Jordan      Unattached             12.81      13.01   NWI  1 
  4  2136 Aromolaran, AdeYen     The Titans O           12.77      13.06   NWI  2 
  5   589 Togun, Adeola          Elite TC               13.15      13.23   NWI  1 
  6  2055 Baxter, Chandler       Team Acceler           12.90      13.29   NWI  2 
  7   518 Jackson, Romerka       Ebenezer Ame           13.28      13.32   NWI  1 
  8   764 Gray, Leslie           Firebirds AC           12.90      13.37   NWI  1 
  9   590 Tuakli, Foluke         Elite TC               13.06      13.38   NWI  2 
 10   576 France, Dominque       Elite TC               12.85      13.54   NWI  2 
 11   325 London, Christine      Columbia Exp           12.50      13.69   NWI  1 
 12   586 Tabor, Treasure        Elite TC               13.53      13.72   NWI  2 
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2167 McCant, Genamarie      The Titans O           25.29      25.73q  NWI  1 
  2  2281 Clarke, Krystal        Unattached             25.18      25.91q  NWI  3 
  3  1260 Phillip, D'Nique       Glenarden TC           24.57      26.04q  NWI  4 
  4  3105 Harper, Elizabeth      Baltimore Ci           25.50      26.14q  NWI  2 
  5  2277 Bowman, Courtney       Unattached             25.02      26.15q  NWI  6 
  6  2292 Hankerson, Jordan      Unattached             25.01      26.26q  NWI  7 
  7  3073 Adetu, Dayo            Glenarden TC           25.00      26.46q  NWI  5 
  8   544 Simpson, Krystal       Ebenezer Ame           25.50      26.56q  NWI  4 
  9   521 Johnson, Nailah        Ebenezer Ame           24.00      26.57   NWI  9 
 10  2058 Camp, Jordan           Team Acceler           25.80      26.66   NWI  8 
 11   874 Salaam, Aharon         Fort Meade H           25.09      26.75   NWI  6 
 12   589 Togun, Adeola          Elite TC               25.40      26.76   NWI  8 
 13   764 Gray, Leslie           Firebirds AC           26.00      26.77   NWI  7 
 14  2183 Wellman, Tiara         The Titans O           26.00      26.84   NWI  5 
 15  1934 Freeland, Zanae        Shoreline Tr           25.94      26.88   NWI  1 
 16  1893 Futch, Tiara           Pioneer AC             25.60      26.97   NWI  9 
 17  2136 Aromolaran, AdeYen     The Titans O           25.10      27.04   NWI  7 
 18   576 France, Dominque       Elite TC               26.80      27.15   NWI  2 
 19   579 Jackson, Simone        Elite TC               27.00      27.16   NWI  3 
 20   454 Mayers, Dyani          DC Speed TC            25.60      27.40   NWI  9 
 21  1770 Bond, Sandra           Nation TC              26.20      27.48   NWI  1 
 22  1759 Poole, Adanna          McKim Knight           25.76      27.51   NWI  2 
 23  2055 Baxter, Chandler       Team Acceler           26.00      27.62   NWI  6 
 24   768 Hackett, Taylar        Firebirds AC                      27.64   NWI  7 
 25  2083 Lillard, Marjani       Team Acceler           27.50      27.81   NWI  5 
 26  2478 Johnson, Imahni        Glenarden TC           26.30      28.02   NWI  2 
 27  2468 Reed, Kirsten          Citi Track F           27.50      28.04   NWI  1 
 28  1292 Taliaferro, Erin       Glenarden TC           26.10      28.08   NWI  3 
 29  1440 Branch, Cydney         Hummingbird            26.30      28.09   NWI  4 
 30  2499 Hargrove, Jamiece      Glenarden TC           26.00      28.13   NWI  6 
 31   595 Williams, Patience     Elite TC               26.70      28.14   NWI  4 
 32  2483 Wormley, Ciara         Glenarden TC           26.30      28.16   NWI  8 
 33   586 Tabor, Treasure        Elite TC               26.90      28.29   NWI  5 
 34  1187 Hamilton, Amara        Glenarden TC           26.10      28.33   NWI  7 
 35  2151 Gomerez, Ana           The Titans O           29.14      28.42   NWI  2 
 36  2032 Patnett, Bria          Summers Geor           25.75      28.47   NWI  4 
 37   570 Broady, Kayla          Elite TC               26.50      28.56   NWI  9 
 38  2086 McKeython, Aja         Team Acceler           27.75      28.59   NWI  2 
 39   726 Antwi, Celine          Firebirds AC           25.00      28.88   NWI  3 
 40  2042 Andrews, Kamei         Syo Chargers                      29.44   NWI  5 
 41  2076 Jackson, Lauren        Team Acceler           27.00      29.44   NWI  6 
 42   550 Stewart, Destiny       Ebenezer Ame           27.00      29.46   NWI  7 
 43   583 Scott, Sarah           Elite TC               27.60      29.47   NWI  8 
 44   836 Wellington, Deadra     Firebirds AC                      29.67   NWI  6 
 45   540 Page, Marin            Ebenezer Ame                      30.08   NWI  6 
 46   585 Snider, Brittany       Elite TC               28.00      30.51   NWI  9 
 47   848 Buggs, Whitney         Fort Meade H           28.20      30.75   NWI  4 
 48   575 Cadogan, Jazmyn        Elite TC               27.50      31.18   NWI  3 
 49   950 Calderon, Crystel      Ft Belvoir S           26.00      31.45   NWI  3 
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1  1260 Phillip, D'Nique       Glenarden TC           26.04      25.20   NWI  1 
  2  2277 Bowman, Courtney       Unattached             26.15      25.54   NWI  1 
  3   521 Johnson, Nailah        Ebenezer Ame           26.57      25.69   NWI  3 
  4  3105 Harper, Elizabeth      Baltimore Ci           26.14      26.13   NWI  1 
  5  2281 Clarke, Krystal        Unattached             25.91      26.14   NWI  1 
  6   589 Togun, Adeola          Elite TC               26.76      26.19   NWI  3 
  7   764 Gray, Leslie           Firebirds AC           26.77      26.42   NWI  3 
  8  2058 Camp, Jordan           Team Acceler           26.66      26.66   NWI  2 
  9   544 Simpson, Krystal       Ebenezer Ame           26.56      26.68   NWI  1 
 10  3073 Adetu, Dayo            Glenarden TC           26.46      26.71   NWI  1 
 11   579 Jackson, Simone        Elite TC               27.16      26.77   NWI  3 
 12   576 France, Dominque       Elite TC               27.15      27.58   NWI  2 
 13   590 Tuakli, Foluke         Elite TC                          27.73   NWI  2 
 
Event 504  400 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2167 McCant, Genamarie      The Titans O           56.35      58.10q  5 
  2  1297 Tillman, Mercedes      Glenarden TC           56.00      58.99q  4 
  3    60 Daye, Imani            Baltimore Ci           56.50      59.35q  3 
  4   589 Togun, Adeola          Elite TC               58.00      59.46q  3 
  5  3073 Adetu, Dayo            Glenarden TC           57.20    1:00.36q  2 
  6   521 Johnson, Nailah        Ebenezer Ame           56.00    1:00.61q  1 
  7  2183 Wellman, Tiara         The Titans O           58.00    1:01.09q  5 
  8  1187 Hamilton, Amara        Glenarden TC           59.00    1:01.58q  3 
  9  2083 Lillard, Marjani       Team Acceler         1:01.00    1:02.06   1 
 10  1893 Futch, Tiara           Pioneer AC           1:01.00    1:02.55   4 
 11   570 Broady, Kayla          Elite TC             1:00.00    1:02.56   3 
 12  1759 Poole, Adanna          McKim Knight           58.34    1:02.64   4 
 13   544 Simpson, Krystal       Ebenezer Ame           58.00    1:02.80   1 
 14  2478 Johnson, Imahni        Glenarden TC           59.10    1:03.28   2 
 15  2466 Hamilton, Bre'elle     Citi Track F         1:04.50    1:03.60   5 
 16  2032 Patnett, Bria          Summers Geor         1:00.00    1:03.90   1 
 17  2076 Jackson, Lauren        Team Acceler         1:03.00    1:04.37   5 
 18   576 France, Dominque       Elite TC             1:01.00    1:04.41   5 
 19  1099 WalkerBarrow, Idri     Full Speed A                    1:04.66   2 
 20   768 Hackett, Taylar        Firebirds AC                    1:04.95   3 
 21   726 Antwi, Celine          Firebirds AC         1:00.00    1:05.38   4 
 22   579 Jackson, Simone        Elite TC             1:02.00    1:05.98   2 
 23   863 McMillen, Nichelle     Fort Meade H         1:01.35    1:06.13   3 
 24   454 Mayers, Dyani          DC Speed TC            59.70    1:07.36   2 
 25   596 WoLo, Beatrice         Elite TC             1:02.00    1:08.48   3 
 26  2269 Gervin, Ebony          Track On Poi         1:04.00    1:08.68   1 
 27  1164 Davis, Shavon          Glenarden TC           58.00    1:09.35   4 
 28   575 Cadogan, Jazmyn        Elite TC             1:04.00    1:10.75   4 
 29   583 Scott, Sarah           Elite TC             1:03.00    1:10.88   1 
 30   540 Page, Marin            Ebenezer Ame                    1:11.54   2 
 31   950 Calderon, Crystel      Ft Belvoir S         1:00.00    1:12.47   5 
 32  2042 Andrews, Kamei         Syo Chargers                    1:14.14   3 
 33   848 Buggs, Whitney         Fort Meade H         1:03.00    1:15.97   4 
 
Event 504  400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1297 Tillman, Mercedes      Glenarden TC           58.99      56.58  
  2  2167 McCant, Genamarie      The Titans O           58.10      57.18  
  3   589 Togun, Adeola          Elite TC               59.46      58.88  
  4  3073 Adetu, Dayo            Glenarden TC         1:00.36      59.61  
  5   521 Johnson, Nailah        Ebenezer Ame         1:00.61      59.69  
  6  2183 Wellman, Tiara         The Titans O         1:01.09    1:00.13  
  7    60 Daye, Imani            Baltimore Ci           59.35    1:00.41  
  8  1187 Hamilton, Amara        Glenarden TC         1:01.58    1:03.85  
 
Event 505  800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1784 Wade, Brittney         Nation TC            2:12.00    2:16.02  
  2  1443 Clark, Caroline        Hummingbird          2:18.00    2:18.34  
  3   906 Barnes, Charde         FrontRunners         2:19.12    2:21.24  
  4  1218 Johnson, Zuwena        Glenarden TC         2:16.00    2:22.64  
  5  3076 Pape-Calabrese, Ca     Rockville St                    2:33.05  
  6   921 Perry, Maya            FrontRunners         2:32.06    2:34.81  
  7   212 Ramos, Emilia          Catonsville          2:22.00    2:44.62  
  8    99 Barnes, Charde         Bowie Boys G                    2:46.26  
  9  2269 Gervin, Ebony          Track On Poi         2:35.00    2:46.99  
 
Event 506  1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   906 Barnes, Charde         FrontRunners         4:59.12    4:54.86  
  2  2308 Miles, Jessica         Unattached           4:55.02    4:59.23  
  3  2276 Allen, Elise           Unattached           5:06.00    5:11.07  
  4  3076 Pape-Calabrese, Ca     Rockville St                    5:17.46  
  5  1387 Gessler, Rebecca       Howard Count         5:14.10    5:24.54  
  6   921 Perry, Maya            FrontRunners         5:40.32    5:50.31  
  7  1386 Gessler, Amy           Howard Count         5:28.20    5:53.65  
  8   411 Durham, Daiyonna       DC Speed TC          5:40.00    6:04.78  
  9   917 Lindie, Nicole         FrontRunners         5:30.21    6:13.83  
 
Event 507  3000 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3076 Pape-Calabrese, Ca     Rockville St                   11:26.31  
  2  1387 Gessler, Rebecca       Howard Count        11:29.10   11:29.51  
  3  1386 Gessler, Amy           Howard Count        12:11.25   12:10.22  
 
Event 508  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   411 Durham, Daiyonna       DC Speed TC          8:20.00    9:46.68  
 
Event 509  3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2150 Fletemeyer, Irene      The Titans O        18:18.00   18:19.79  
  2  1080 Perry, Janae           Full Speed A                   19:19.57  
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   325 London, Christine      Columbia Exp           14.10      15.25q  NWI  3 
  2  1481 Tucker, Taylor         Hummingbird            14.42      15.33q  NWI  1 
  3  1484 Wright, Danielle       Hummingbird            15.54      15.43q  NWI  3 
  4  2148 Deppen, Sylvia         The Titans O           14.55      16.01q  NWI  1 
  5  2037 Ross, Adriana          Summers Geor           14.96      16.16q  NWI  2 
  6   455 Mayo, Johvonna         DC Speed TC            15.50      16.32q  NWI  2 
  7   333 Pope, Cassandra        Columbia Exp           14.90      16.39q  NWI  3 
  8   393 Bonham, Rachel         DC Speed TC            16.10      16.62q  NWI  1 
  9  1774 Franck, Naomi          Nation TC              16.40      16.88   NWI  2 
 10  1430 Atcherson, Eva-Mal     Hummingbird            15.90      18.03   NWI  3 
 11   783 Jonjo, Samantha        Firebirds AC                      18.91   NWI  3 
 12   569 Bagby, Brianna         Elite TC               16.20      21.42   NWI  1 
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   325 London, Christine      Columbia Exp           15.25      14.79   NWI 
  2  1481 Tucker, Taylor         Hummingbird            15.33      14.85   NWI 
  3  1484 Wright, Danielle       Hummingbird            15.43      15.36   NWI 
  4   333 Pope, Cassandra        Columbia Exp           16.39      15.68   NWI 
  5  2037 Ross, Adriana          Summers Geor           16.16      15.74   NWI 
  6  2148 Deppen, Sylvia         The Titans O           16.01      15.83   NWI 
  7   393 Bonham, Rachel         DC Speed TC            16.62      16.42   NWI 
  8   455 Mayo, Johvonna         DC Speed TC            16.32      16.57   NWI 
 
Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   325 London, Christine      Columbia Exp         1:03.00    1:04.11q  3 
  2  2148 Deppen, Sylvia         The Titans O         1:01.00    1:04.63q  2 
  3  3105 Harper, Elizabeth      Baltimore Ci         1:03.00    1:07.19q  2 
  4  1241 McLean, Camille        Glenarden TC         1:04.00    1:08.01q  1 
  5    78 Lee, Jillian           Baltimore Ci         1:05.00    1:08.18q  3 
  6  1454 Kilgore, Briauna       Hummingbird          1:06.59    1:08.19q  3 
  7   250 Crump, Tori            Citi Track F         1:06.00    1:09.49q  2 
  8  1310 Wheatley, Danielle     Glenarden TC         1:04.00    1:09.52q  4 
  9  1774 Franck, Naomi          Nation TC            1:05.00    1:09.67   1 
 10  1481 Tucker, Taylor         Hummingbird          1:07.55    1:09.74   1 
 11  2391 Clifton, Lahni         Woodlawn Tra         1:07.00    1:11.21   1 
 12    38 Abdallah, Cherifa      Baltimore Ci         1:08.00    1:12.31   4 
 13   512 Gray, Nakita           Ebenezer Ame         1:06.00    1:14.48   2 
 14   333 Pope, Cassandra        Columbia Exp         1:07.00    1:16.68   4 
 15   594 Williams, Djnab        Elite TC             1:08.00    1:18.88   3 
 16   569 Bagby, Brianna         Elite TC             1:12.00    1:20.33   2 
 
Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   325 London, Christine      Columbia Exp         1:04.11    1:03.73  
  2  2148 Deppen, Sylvia         The Titans O         1:04.63    1:04.03  
  3  3105 Harper, Elizabeth      Baltimore Ci         1:07.19    1:04.26  
  4  1310 Wheatley, Danielle     Glenarden TC         1:09.52    1:05.86  
  5   250 Crump, Tori            Citi Track F         1:09.49    1:06.60  
  6    78 Lee, Jillian           Baltimore Ci         1:08.18    1:06.92  
  7  1241 McLean, Camille        Glenarden TC         1:08.01    1:06.97  
  8  1454 Kilgore, Briauna       Hummingbird          1:08.19    1:08.25  
 
Event 512  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glenarden TC  'B'                                   45.10      46.49   2 
     1) 1184 Hall-Johnson, Jalyn        2) 1292 Taliaferro, Erin          
     3) 1297 Tillman, Mercedes          4) 1310 Wheatley, Danielle        
  2 Glenarden TC  'A'                                   45.00      47.56   2 
     1) 1110 Adeokun, Mobolaji          2) 1179 Franklin, Autumne         
     3) 1279 Seymour, Kiah              4) 1286 Stevens, Chelsie          
  3 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                     47.00      48.65   2 
     1) 512 Gray, Nakita                2) 518 Jackson, Romerka           
     3) 521 Johnson, Nailah             4) 544 Simpson, Krystal           
  4 Hummingbird TC  'A'                                 48.50      49.66   2 
     1) 1430 Atcherson, Eva-Mallay      2) 1440 Branch, Cydney            
     3) 1442 Chapman, Simone            4) 1454 Kilgore, Briauna          
  5 DC Speed TC  'A'                                    47.90      49.82   2 
     1) 407 Dickey, Treyniqua           2) 412 Epps, Mikah                
     3) 414 Frazier, Dennisha           4) 429 Jackson, Tyler             
  6 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                       48.00      50.11   2 
     1) 2055 Baxter, Chandler           2) 2058 Camp, Jordan              
     3) 2083 Lillard, Marjani           4) 2086 McKeython, Aja            
  7 Citi Track Field  'A'                               50.00      50.23   1 
     1) 250 Crump, Tori                 2) 2466 Hamilton, Bre'elle        
     3) 2468 Reed, Kirsten              4) 2470 Wright, Kelsey            
  8 Glenarden TC  'C'                                   49.00      50.44   2 
  9 Firebirds AC  'A'                                              50.50   1 
     1) 726 Antwi, Celine               2) 764 Gray, Leslie               
     3) 768 Hackett, Taylar             4) 813 Robertson, Jeida           
 10 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                                  50.64   1 
     1) 1051 Hansen, Caroline           2) 1067 Joseph, Danielle          
     3) 1080 Perry, Janae               4) 1099 WalkerBarrow, IdrienneAles
 11 Elite TC  'A'                                       48.00      50.73   2 
     1) 570 Broady, Kayla               2) 576 France, Dominque           
     3) 586 Tabor, Treasure             4) 589 Togun, Adeola              
 
Event 513  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 3:39.00    3:48.51   2 
     1) 1110 Adeokun, Mobolaji          2) 1179 Franklin, Autumne         
     3) 1279 Seymour, Kiah              4) 1297 Tillman, Mercedes         
  2 Glenarden TC  'B'                                 3:44.00    3:55.50   2 
     1) 1178 Fogle, Paulette            2) 1187 Hamilton, Amara           
     3) 1218 Johnson, Zuwena            4) 1241 McLean, Camille           
  3 The Titans Of Maryland  'A'                       3:53.00    3:59.74   2 
     1) 2136 Aromolaran, AdeYeni        2) 2147 Corbett, Grace            
     3) 2148 Deppen, Sylvia             4) 2167 McCant, Genamarie         
  4 Baltimore City Track Field  'A'                   3:50.00    4:01.79   2 
     1) 38 Abdallah, Cherifa            2) 60 Daye, Imani                 
     3) 63 Dixon, Mykael                4) 78 Lee, Jillian                
  5 Firebirds AC  'A'                                            4:11.89   1 
     1) 726 Antwi, Celine               2) 764 Gray, Leslie               
     3) 768 Hackett, Taylar             4) 813 Robertson, Jeida           
  6 Elite TC  'A'                                     4:08.00    4:13.58   1 
     1) 570 Broady, Kayla               2) 579 Jackson, Simone            
     3) 581 Moore, Caisey               4) 583 Scott, Sarah               
  7 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                     3:50.00    4:14.05   2 
     1) 2055 Baxter, Chandler           2) 2058 Camp, Jordan              
     3) 2076 Jackson, Lauren            4) 2083 Lillard, Marjani          
 
Event 514  4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 9:50.00   10:29.37  
     1) 1164 Davis, Shavon              2) 1171 Easley, Monique           
     3) 1184 Hall-Johnson, Jalyn        4) 1209 James, Florence           
  2 Howard County Striders  'A'                      10:20.00   10:55.92  
     1) 1369 Brand, Sarah               2) 1386 Gessler, Amy              
     3) 1387 Gessler, Rebecca           4) 1402 Lang, Tiffany             
 
Event 515  High Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   512 Gray, Nakita           Ebenezer Ame           1.73m      1.67m    5-05.75 
  2  1056 Hinnerichs, Natiah     Full Speed A                      1.62m    5-03.75 
  3  1122 Baker, Danielle        Glenarden TC           1.57m      1.57m    5-01.75 
  4     1 Alleyne, Nia           Aberdeen Soa           1.52m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  5  1484 Wright, Danielle       Hummingbird            1.52m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  6  2037 Ross, Adriana          Summers Geor           1.60m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  6  1272 Rogers, Brielyn        Glenarden TC           1.52m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  8   863 McMillen, Nichelle     Fort Meade H           1.45m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  9  1481 Tucker, Taylor         Hummingbird            1.52m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  9   918 Louis, Kenyetta        FrontRunners           1.57m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  9   327 Miller, Jermika        Columbia Exp           1.57m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 --  1430 Atcherson, Eva-Mal     Hummingbird            1.57m         NH            
 --   783 Jonjo, Samantha        Firebirds AC                         NH            
 
Event 516  Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1238 Majors, Felicia        Glenarden TC           3.81m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  2  2328 Wall, Megan            Unattached             3.66m      2.40m    7-10.50 
  3  2287 Foster, Shannon        Unattached             2.13m      2.40m    7-10.50 
 
Event 517  Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   888 Clarke, Krystal        Frederick St           5.74m      5.50m   NWI  18-00.50 
  2  1442 Chapman, Simone        Hummingbird            5.18m      5.11m   NWI  16-09.25 
  3   518 Jackson, Romerka       Ebenezer Ame           5.49m      5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
  4  1484 Wright, Danielle       Hummingbird            5.26m      5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
  4  1272 Rogers, Brielyn        Glenarden TC           5.49m      5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
  5   874 Salaam, Aharon         Fort Meade H           5.31m      5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
  5   918 Louis, Kenyetta        FrontRunners           5.64m      5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
  5  3107 Caldwell, Jessica      Woodlawn Tra           5.20m      5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
  9  1067 Joseph, Danielle       Full Speed A                      5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
 10   327 Miller, Jermika        Columbia Exp           4.93m      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
 11   813 Robertson, Jeida       Firebirds AC           5.28m      4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
 12  1122 Baker, Danielle        Glenarden TC           5.33m      4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
 13  1176 Fawole, Kristen        Glenarden TC           5.38m      4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
 14  2287 Foster, Shannon        Unattached             4.69m      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
 15  2136 Aromolaran, AdeYen     The Titans O           5.36m      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
 16   863 McMillen, Nichelle     Fort Meade H           5.12m      4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
 17  2025 Khodaei, Sheyda        Summers Geor           5.46m      4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
 18   581 Moore, Caisey          Elite TC               4.88m      4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
 19  2151 Gomerez, Ana           The Titans O           4.78m      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
 20   318 Hughes, Emma           Columbia Exp                      4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
 21   594 Williams, Djnab        Elite TC               4.57m      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
 22   783 Jonjo, Samantha        Firebirds AC                      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
 23   908 Brown, Lezia           FrontRunners           4.93m      4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
 24  1080 Perry, Janae           Full Speed A                      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
 25  2417 Dorsey, Daja           Cavalier-Cav           4.27m      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
 25   455 Mayo, Johvonna         DC Speed TC                       4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
 27  2109 Ampaah, Simone         Team Network           5.18m      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
 28  2042 Andrews, Kamei         Syo Chargers                      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
 29  2483 Wormley, Ciara         Glenarden TC                      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
 
Event 518  Triple Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  3107 Caldwell, Jessica      Woodlawn Tra          11.83m     11.51m   NWI  37-09.25 
  2   918 Louis, Kenyetta        FrontRunners          11.18m     11.36m   NWI  37-03.25 
  3  1272 Rogers, Brielyn        Glenarden TC          11.89m     11.19m   NWI  36-08.50 
  4     1 Alleyne, Nia           Aberdeen Soa          10.92m     11.13m   NWI  36-06.25 
  5   863 McMillen, Nichelle     Fort Meade H          11.32m     10.74m   NWI  35-03.00 
  6  2025 Khodaei, Sheyda        Summers Geor          11.56m     10.68m   NWI  35-00.50 
  7  1176 Fawole, Kristen        Glenarden TC          10.97m     10.53m   NWI  34-06.75 
  8   327 Miller, Jermika        Columbia Exp          10.97m     10.40m   NWI  34-01.50 
  9   594 Williams, Djnab        Elite TC              10.97m     10.17m   NWI  33-04.50 
 10  1056 Hinnerichs, Natiah     Full Speed A                      9.93m   NWI  32-07.00 
 11   813 Robertson, Jeida       Firebirds AC          10.69m      9.91m   NWI  32-06.25 
 12  2287 Foster, Shannon        Unattached            10.25m      9.70m   NWI  31-10.00 
 13   908 Brown, Lezia           FrontRunners           9.27m      9.59m   NWI  31-05.75 
 14   595 Williams, Patience     Elite TC              10.36m      9.43m   NWI  30-11.25 
 15  2017 Brown, Marquela        Summers Geor          10.06m      9.27m   NWI  30-05.00 
 16   586 Tabor, Treasure        Elite TC              10.06m      9.03m   NWI  29-07.50 
 17  2109 Ampaah, Simone         Team Network          11.89m      8.96m   NWI  29-04.75 
 
Event 519  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1677 Barnes, Onesha         Marlboro Boy                     11.54m   37-10.50 
  2  1772 Edokobi, Nneoma        Nation TC             11.89m     11.26m   36-11.50 
  3  1209 James, Florence        Glenarden TC                     10.80m   35-05.25 
  4   719 Williams, Emani        Fasst Track           10.82m     10.20m   33-05.75 
  5  1006 Rose-delia, Naihla     Ft Belvoir S                     10.11m   33-02.00 
  6  2118 Johnson, Shatiya       Team Network          11.89m      9.94m   32-07.50 
  7  3106 Doermann, Jessica      Harford Coun                      9.58m   31-05.25 
  8    25 Porter, Donisha        Aberdeen Soa           9.88m      9.36m   30-08.50 
  9  3086 Owens, Tamera          Ft Belvoir S                      8.99m   29-06.00 
 10  1211 Jenkins, Jaida         Glenarden TC                      8.67m   28-05.50 
 11   331 Pickens, Jasmine       Columbia Exp                      8.46m   27-09.25 
 12   585 Snider, Brittany       Elite TC               7.62m      7.39m   24-03.00 
 13   803 Palmer, Kelvinesha     Firebirds AC                      7.23m   23-08.75 
 14  1012 Sippel, Kayla          Ft Belvoir S                      5.78m   18-11.75 
 
Event 520  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   719 Williams, Emani        Fasst Track           35.05m     32.92m     108-00 
  2  1006 Rose-delia, Naihla     Ft Belvoir S                     32.38m     106-03 
  3  1677 Barnes, Onesha         Marlboro Boy                     28.22m      92-07 
  4  1772 Edokobi, Nneoma        Nation TC             26.52m     26.40m      86-07 
  5  3086 Owens, Tamera          Ft Belvoir S                     25.98m      85-03 
  6  3106 Doermann, Jessica      Harford Coun                     25.71m      84-04 
  7   331 Pickens, Jasmine       Columbia Exp                     21.56m      70-09 
  8  2150 Fletemeyer, Irene      The Titans O          19.96m     20.92m      68-08 
  9  1211 Jenkins, Jaida         Glenarden TC                     19.43m      63-09 
 10  2118 Johnson, Shatiya       Team Network          39.62m     19.25m      63-02 
 11   803 Palmer, Kelvinesha     Firebirds AC                     18.18m      59-08 
 12  1012 Sippel, Kayla          Ft Belvoir S                     17.94m      58-10 
 13    25 Porter, Donisha        Aberdeen Soa          25.88m     17.88m      58-08 
 
Event 521  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1209 James, Florence        Glenarden TC                     27.25m      89-05 
  2  1006 Rose-delia, Naihla     Ft Belvoir S                     23.73m      77-10 
  3  2122 Montgomery, Jamia      Team Network          37.19m     22.91m      75-02 
  4   719 Williams, Emani        Fasst Track                      22.32m      73-03 
  5  2376 Manago, Darnita        Vision Elite          25.91m     21.48m      70-06 
  6  1677 Barnes, Onesha         Marlboro Boy                     21.28m      69-10 
  7  3106 Doermann, Jessica      Harford Coun                     21.20m      69-07 
  8  2109 Ampaah, Simone         Team Network                     20.70m      67-11 
  9  2118 Johnson, Shatiya       Team Network          36.58m     20.44m      67-01 
 10  2150 Fletemeyer, Irene      The Titans O          17.60m     17.78m      58-04 
 11   331 Pickens, Jasmine       Columbia Exp                     16.36m      53-08 
 12   803 Palmer, Kelvinesha     Firebirds AC                     13.74m      45-01 
 13  1761 Stinson, Mahogany      McKim Knight                     11.80m      38-08 
 
Event 522  Hammer Throw Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2376 Manago, Darnita        Vision Elite          21.34m     21.34m      70-00 
  2  1677 Barnes, Onesha         Marlboro Boy                     21.32m      69-11 
 
Event 523  Heptathlon Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1272 Rogers, Brielyn        Glenarden TC                       3903  
  2   680 Lorick, Modesty        Fasst Track             3788       3868  
  3  2391 Clifton, Lahni         Woodlawn Tra            4300       3715  
  4  1484 Wright, Danielle       Hummingbird                        3640  
  5   874 Salaam, Aharon         Fort Meade H            3144       3440  
  6   429 Jackson, Tyler         DC Speed TC                        3350  
  7   393 Bonham, Rachel         DC Speed TC                        3174  
  8  1211 Jenkins, Jaida         Glenarden TC                       2793  
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   680 Lorick, Modesty        Fasst Track              15.23   NWI  4    811
  2  1484 Wright, Danielle       Hummingbird              15.59   NWI  2    765
  3  1272 Rogers, Brielyn        Glenarden TC             15.90   NWI  4    727
  4   393 Bonham, Rachel         DC Speed TC              17.01   NWI  2    595
  5  2391 Clifton, Lahni         Woodlawn Tra             17.32   NWI  3    561
  6   429 Jackson, Tyler         DC Speed TC              17.35   NWI  3    558
  7   874 Salaam, Aharon         Fort Meade H             18.75   NWI  1    414
  8   407 Dickey, Treyniqua      DC Speed TC              18.93   NWI  4    397
  9  1211 Jenkins, Jaida         Glenarden TC             19.23   NWI  1    369
 10  2122 Montgomery, Jamia      Team Network             21.26   NWI  3    206
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1484 Wright, Danielle       Hummingbird              1.51m    4-11.50    632
  1  1272 Rogers, Brielyn        Glenarden TC             1.51m    4-11.50    632
  3  2391 Clifton, Lahni         Woodlawn Tra             1.46m    4-09.50    577
  3   680 Lorick, Modesty        Fasst Track              1.46m    4-09.50    577
  5   393 Bonham, Rachel         DC Speed TC              1.41m    4-07.50    523
  5   429 Jackson, Tyler         DC Speed TC              1.41m    4-07.50    523
  7  1211 Jenkins, Jaida         Glenarden TC             1.36m    4-05.50    470
  7   407 Dickey, Treyniqua      DC Speed TC              1.36m    4-05.50    470
  9  2122 Montgomery, Jamia      Team Network             1.31m    4-03.50    419
 10   874 Salaam, Aharon         Fort Meade H             1.21m    3-11.50    321
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   874 Salaam, Aharon         Fort Meade H             9.43m   30-11.25    492
  2  1272 Rogers, Brielyn        Glenarden TC             9.32m   30-07.00    485
  3  1211 Jenkins, Jaida         Glenarden TC             9.03m   29-07.50    466
  4  2391 Clifton, Lahni         Woodlawn Tra             7.67m   25-02.00    378
  5   429 Jackson, Tyler         DC Speed TC              7.54m   24-09.00    370
  6  1484 Wright, Danielle       Hummingbird              7.53m   24-08.50    369
  7   680 Lorick, Modesty        Fasst Track              7.48m   24-06.50    366
  8  2122 Montgomery, Jamia      Team Network             6.85m   22-05.75    325
  9   393 Bonham, Rachel         DC Speed TC              6.57m   21-06.75    308
 10   407 Dickey, Treyniqua      DC Speed TC              5.73m   18-09.75    254
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   874 Salaam, Aharon         Fort Meade H             26.20   NWI  2    780
  2   429 Jackson, Tyler         DC Speed TC              26.26   NWI  2    775
  3   680 Lorick, Modesty        Fasst Track              26.26   NWI  2    775
  4  1484 Wright, Danielle       Hummingbird              26.95   NWI  1    716
  5  2391 Clifton, Lahni         Woodlawn Tra             27.21   NWI  1    694
  6   393 Bonham, Rachel         DC Speed TC              28.71   NWI  2    576
  7  1272 Rogers, Brielyn        Glenarden TC             28.71   NWI  1    576
  8  1211 Jenkins, Jaida         Glenarden TC             28.86   NWI  2    565
  9  2122 Montgomery, Jamia      Team Network             29.00   NWI  2    554
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1272 Rogers, Brielyn        Glenarden TC             5.29m   NWI  17-04.25    640
  2  2391 Clifton, Lahni         Woodlawn Tra             5.00m   NWI  16-05.00    559
  3  1484 Wright, Danielle       Hummingbird              4.97m   NWI  16-03.75    551
  4   874 Salaam, Aharon         Fort Meade H             4.79m   NWI  15-08.75    503
  5   429 Jackson, Tyler         DC Speed TC              4.67m   NWI  15-04.00    472
  6   680 Lorick, Modesty        Fasst Track              4.34m   NWI  14-03.00    388
  7   393 Bonham, Rachel         DC Speed TC              4.28m   NWI  14-00.50    374
  8  1211 Jenkins, Jaida         Glenarden TC             3.91m   NWI  12-10.00    287
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   874 Salaam, Aharon         Fort Meade H            28.81m      94-06    454
  2  1272 Rogers, Brielyn        Glenarden TC            24.17m      79-03    367
  3  2122 Montgomery, Jamia      Team Network            22.77m      74-08    341
  4   680 Lorick, Modesty        Fasst Track             21.15m      69-05    310
  5  2391 Clifton, Lahni         Woodlawn Tra            20.07m      65-10    290
  6  1211 Jenkins, Jaida         Glenarden TC            19.62m      64-04    282
  7   393 Bonham, Rachel         DC Speed TC             19.43m      63-09    278
  8   429 Jackson, Tyler         DC Speed TC             14.72m      48-03    192
  9  1484 Wright, Danielle       Hummingbird             11.82m      38-09    139
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2391 Clifton, Lahni         Woodlawn Tra           2:32.96     656
  2   680 Lorick, Modesty        Fasst Track            2:34.24     641
  3   393 Bonham, Rachel         DC Speed TC            2:44.72     520
  4   874 Salaam, Aharon         Fort Meade H           2:48.77     476
  5  1272 Rogers, Brielyn        Glenarden TC           2:48.85     476
  6  1484 Wright, Danielle       Hummingbird            2:49.55     468
  7   429 Jackson, Tyler         DC Speed TC            2:50.37     460
  8  1211 Jenkins, Jaida         Glenarden TC           3:01.20     354
  9  2122 Montgomery, Jamia      Team Network           3:13.58     249
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2495 Whitaker, Antoine      Track Expres           10.80      11.05q  NWI  9 
  2   695 Savoy, Jasper          Fasst Track            10.59      11.06q  NWI  6 
  3  2018 Brown, Michael-Tho     Summers Geor           10.55      11.07q  NWI  1 
  4  1987 Raymond, Ayodeji       Southwestern           11.20      11.24q  NWI  4 
  5   265 Peoples, Joshua        Citi Track F           10.87      11.28q  NWI  2 
  6  1495 King, Raymond          Joppatowne R           10.95      11.38q  NWI  8 
  7  1492 Dixon, Tobin           Joppatowne R           10.90      11.44q  NWI  5 
  8   254 Freeman, Purcell       Citi Track F           10.96      11.45q  NWI  6 
  9  2279 Calhoun, Acey          Unattached             10.86      11.47   NWI  2 
 10   336 Soetje, Erick          Columbia Exp           11.10      11.51   NWI  7 
 11   243 Black, Zachary         Citi Track F           10.98      11.51   NWI  3 
 12  1450 Gordon, Jahlan         Hummingbird            11.20      11.55   NWI  9 
 13    51 Casey, Tyrone          Baltimore Ci           11.10      11.60   NWI  9 
 14  2115 Dunbar, Victor         Team Network           11.00      11.62   NWI  6 
 15   245 Bundy, Mark            Citi Track F           11.07      11.62   NWI  5 
 16   269 Stanfield, Khalil      Citi Track F           11.40      11.63   NWI  8 
 17  2023 Johnson, Darion        Summers Geor           11.20      11.65   NWI  5 
 18  1487 Cheatham, Chavez       Joppatowne R           11.15      11.66   NWI  2 
 19  1509 Spencer, Noel          Joppatowne R           11.21      11.69   NWI  6 
 20  1140 Brown, Manuel          Glenarden TC           11.30      11.70   NWI  1 
 21  2330 Waters, Aaron          Unattached                        11.72   NWI  9 
 22   807 Pinkrah, Ato           Firebirds AC                      11.73   NWI  8 
 23   380 Whitfield, Calvin      Comets Of Ch           11.34      11.74   NWI  3 
 24  1131 Bostic-Wattley, Ma     Glenarden TC           10.70      11.76   NWI 10 
 25   339 Thompson, Marcell      Columbia Exp           11.20      11.77   NWI  7 
 26   191 Wilson, Nathan         Bowie Boys G                      11.77   NWI  5 
 27   249 Crandell, Brian        Citi Track F           10.99      11.78   NWI  1 
 28  3115 Diggs, Jawanza         Usa Elite TC           11.34      11.83   NWI  6 
 29    59 Davis, Thomas          Baltimore Ci           10.80      11.87   NWI  5 
 30   320 Jacks, Trevon          Columbia Exp                      11.88   NWI  6 
 31  2130 Turner, Dean           Team Network           11.00      11.89   NWI  1 
 32   740 Brent, Jesse           Firebirds AC           11.50      11.96   NWI  7 
 33   361 Johnson, Tarif         Comets Of Ch           11.42      11.98   NWI  5 
 34  2481 Alexander, Shaquei     Glenarden TC           11.70      11.98   NWI  2 
 35  1513 Thrower, Randy         Joppatowne R           11.17      12.01   NWI  2 
 36  2469 Triplett, Keon         Citi Track F           11.70      12.02   NWI  7 
 37   981 Lewis, Cameron         Ft Belvoir S           11.00      12.03   NWI  8 
 38  2294 Houston, Jonathan      Unattached             11.00      12.04   NWI 10 
 39  2309 Morris, Daquan         Unattached                        12.11   NWI  4 
 40   474 Smart, Claudeino       DC Speed TC            11.50      12.21   NWI  9 
 41  2434 Russell, Dominique     Marlboro Boy                      12.36   NWI  5 
 42   338 Tejan, Fadil           Columbia Exp                      12.37   NWI  9 
 43  1183 Graham, Warren         Glenarden TC           11.30      12.39   NWI  1 
 44  1019 Young, Brandon         Ft Belvoir S                      12.49   NWI 10 
 45   341 Wilson, Alexander      Columbia Exp                      12.49   NWI  2 
 46   278 Dean, Martias          Clarksburg S           12.32      12.54   NWI  8 
 47  1498 McLeod, Dominic        Joppatowne R           12.00      12.62   NWI  5 
 48  1109 Acors, Nicholas        Glenarden TC           11.40      12.69   NWI 10 
 49  2040 Velkoff, Niko          Summers Geor           11.21      12.78   NWI  8 
 50  2416 Zulch, Billy           Zoe TC                 11.71      13.01   NWI  9 
 51   319 Ikwubuo, Melvin        Columbia Exp                      13.05   NWI  3 
 52  1471 Samuels, Clifford      Hummingbird            10.90      13.13   NWI  4 
 53   493 Banks, Justin          Ebenezer Ame                      13.18   NWI  7 
 54  1657 Price, Corey           Living Water                      13.89   NWI  1 
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1  2018 Brown, Michael-Tho     Summers Geor           11.07      11.04   NWI  1 
  2  2495 Whitaker, Antoine      Track Expres           11.05      11.22   NWI  2 
  3   265 Peoples, Joshua        Citi Track F           11.28      11.23   NWI  1 
  4   695 Savoy, Jasper          Fasst Track            11.06      11.34   NWI  1 
  5  1987 Raymond, Ayodeji       Southwestern           11.24      11.43   NWI  1 
  6   243 Black, Zachary         Citi Track F           11.51      11.47   NWI  1 
  7  2279 Calhoun, Acey          Unattached             11.47      11.50   NWI  2 
  8  1492 Dixon, Tobin           Joppatowne R           11.44      11.54   NWI  1 
  9   254 Freeman, Purcell       Citi Track F           11.45      11.71   NWI  3 
 10  1450 Gordon, Jahlan         Hummingbird            11.55      11.80   NWI  3 
 11   380 Whitfield, Calvin      Comets Of Ch           11.74      11.87   NWI  2 
 12   336 Soetje, Erick          Columbia Exp           11.51      11.91   NWI  2 
 13  1131 Bostic-Wattley, Ma     Glenarden TC           11.76      11.92   NWI  2 
 14   245 Bundy, Mark            Citi Track F           11.62      11.98   NWI  3 
 15  1495 King, Raymond          Joppatowne R           11.38      12.04   NWI  2 
 16  1140 Brown, Manuel          Glenarden TC           11.70      12.06   NWI  2 
 17   339 Thompson, Marcell      Columbia Exp           11.77      12.07   NWI  3 
 18   269 Stanfield, Khalil      Citi Track F           11.63      12.13   NWI  3 
 19  2294 Houston, Jonathan      Unattached             12.04      12.21   NWI  3 
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1486 Chase, Brandon         Joppatowne R           21.50      21.89q  NWI  4 
  2  2254 Tate, Christopher      Track Expres           21.80      22.43q  NWI 11 
  3   265 Peoples, Joshua        Citi Track F           21.80      22.57q  NWI  1 
  4   695 Savoy, Jasper          Fasst Track            21.54      22.60q  NWI  3 
  5  2018 Brown, Michael-Tho     Summers Geor                      22.64q  NWI 12 
  6   666 Harris, Paul           Fasst Track            22.00      22.87q  NWI 11 
  7   336 Soetje, Erick          Columbia Exp           21.90      23.01q  NWI  8 
  8   718 Williams, Devonte      Fasst Track            22.05      23.17q  NWI 10 
  9  2279 Calhoun, Acey          Unattached             22.02      23.27   NWI  9 
 10  1131 Bostic-Wattley, Ma     Glenarden TC           22.50      23.34   NWI 10 
 11  2023 Johnson, Darion        Summers Geor           22.00      23.35   NWI  1 
 12    51 Casey, Tyrone          Baltimore Ci           23.00      23.35   NWI  4 
 13   332 Poole, Joshua          Columbia Exp           21.40      23.39   NWI 14 
 14  2041 Williams, Charles      Summers Geor           21.97      23.49   NWI  8 
 15  1987 Raymond, Ayodeji       Southwestern           22.90      23.53   NWI 10 
 16  1138 Brown, Jawuan          Glenarden TC                      23.57   NWI  4 
 17   245 Bundy, Mark            Citi Track F           22.83      23.57   NWI  1 
 18   380 Whitfield, Calvin      Comets Of Ch           22.29      23.65   NWI  4 
 19  1495 King, Raymond          Joppatowne R           22.75      23.68   NWI  8 
 20  2330 Waters, Aaron          Unattached                        23.72   NWI 10 
 21  2185 Wuya, Anthony          The Titans O           22.50      23.77   NWI  3 
 22  1140 Brown, Manuel          Glenarden TC           22.90      23.79   NWI  9 
 23  2110 Ashton, Kwasi          Team Network           23.00      23.84   NWI  7 
 24  1429 Assoua, Gaston         Hummingbird            22.30      23.95   NWI  5 
 25  1509 Spencer, Noel          Joppatowne R           22.88      24.04   NWI 11 
 26   249 Crandell, Brian        Citi Track F           22.25      24.10   NWI  6 
 27   740 Brent, Jesse           Firebirds AC           23.00      24.18   NWI 14 
 28  2464 Costley, Alex          Citi Track F           22.94      24.18   NWI  3 
 29   761 Gascoingne, DeCour     Firebirds AC                      24.24   NWI  7 
 30   832 Vakas, Carlo           Firebirds AC                      24.26   NWI  8 
 31  2481 Alexander, Shaquei     Glenarden TC           22.80      24.27   NWI 13 
 32  1487 Cheatham, Chavez       Joppatowne R           22.80      24.32   NWI  8 
 33   339 Thompson, Marcell      Columbia Exp           22.40      24.33   NWI  4 
 34    59 Davis, Thomas          Baltimore Ci           21.80      24.40   NWI  9 
 35  2130 Turner, Dean           Team Network           23.00      24.40   NWI  7 
 36   320 Jacks, Trevon          Columbia Exp                      24.44   NWI  1 
 37   323 Krahe, Eddie           Columbia Exp                      24.46   NWI 11 
 38    40 Adams, Nolan           Baltimore Ci           23.40      24.52   NWI 11 
 39  2294 Houston, Jonathan      Unattached                        24.67   NWI  9 
 40   951 Carr, Eric             Ft Belvoir S                      24.74   NWI  2 
 41   907 Bowman, Thomas         FrontRunners           23.98      24.88   NWI  9 
 42   338 Tejan, Fadil           Columbia Exp                      24.92   NWI  9 
 43  1183 Graham, Warren         Glenarden TC           22.60      24.97   NWI 11 
 44   474 Smart, Claudeino       DC Speed TC            23.20      25.02   NWI 10 
 45  1175 Ellison, Alexander     Glenarden TC           21.70      25.06   NWI 10 
 46   361 Johnson, Tarif         Comets Of Ch           23.32      25.08   NWI  9 
 47  2124 Moton, Anthony         Team Network           23.00      25.36   NWI 14 
 48  2421 Johnson, Donald        Cavalier-Cav           25.52      25.40   NWI  4 
 49  3115 Diggs, Jawanza         Usa Elite TC           23.48      25.41   NWI 13 
 50  1493 Forrester, Daniel      Joppatowne R           26.10      25.60   NWI  5 
 51   563 Carr, Jamal            Elite Perfor           23.80      25.70   NWI  1 
 52  2040 Velkoff, Niko          Summers Geor           24.00      25.92   NWI  2 
 53  1148 Carter, Brandon        Glenarden TC           22.40      25.98   NWI  7 
 54  3109 Blanchard, DaLonte     Nation TC                         26.12   NWI 14 
 55   319 Ikwubuo, Melvin        Columbia Exp                      26.42   NWI  1 
 56  2014 Azu, Jermaine          Summers Geor           25.00      28.00   NWI 10 
 57  1657 Price, Corey           Living Water                      28.53   NWI  3 
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1  1486 Chase, Brandon         Joppatowne R           21.89      22.13   NWI  1 
  2   695 Savoy, Jasper          Fasst Track            22.60      22.69   NWI  1 
  3  1131 Bostic-Wattley, Ma     Glenarden TC           23.34      22.98   NWI  3 
  3  2018 Brown, Michael-Tho     Summers Geor           22.64      22.98   NWI  1 
  5  2279 Calhoun, Acey          Unattached             23.27      23.00   NWI  4 
  6   332 Poole, Joshua          Columbia Exp           23.39      23.02   NWI  3 
  7   666 Harris, Paul           Fasst Track            22.87      23.23   NWI  1 
  8  2185 Wuya, Anthony          The Titans O           23.77      23.36   NWI  2 
  9  2041 Williams, Charles      Summers Geor           23.49      23.37   NWI  3 
 10  2110 Ashton, Kwasi          Team Network           23.84      23.46   NWI  4 
 11   718 Williams, Devonte      Fasst Track            23.17      23.52   NWI  1 
 12   336 Soetje, Erick          Columbia Exp           23.01      23.53   NWI  1 
 13  2023 Johnson, Darion        Summers Geor           23.35      23.61   NWI  2 
 14    51 Casey, Tyrone          Baltimore Ci           23.35      23.78   NWI  3 
 15   740 Brent, Jesse           Firebirds AC           24.18      23.83   NWI  4 
 16   761 Gascoingne, DeCour     Firebirds AC           24.24      24.26   NWI  2 
 
Event 554  400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1486 Chase, Brandon         Joppatowne R           47.25      48.85q  5 
  2  2254 Tate, Christopher      Track Expres           48.50      49.20q  2 
  3  2489 Busby, Ron             Track Expres           48.90      49.90q  1 
  4  1937 Holloway, Roy          Shoreline Tr           49.62      49.93q 10 
  5   336 Soetje, Erick          Columbia Exp           48.80      50.14q  9 
  6   387 Alston, Ervin          DC Speed TC            48.50      50.16q  6 
  7  1289 Stone, David           Glenarden TC           48.70      50.17q  1 
  8   666 Harris, Paul           Fasst Track            49.40      50.41q  5 
  9   332 Poole, Joshua          Columbia Exp                      50.59   3 
 10  2041 Williams, Charles      Summers Geor           50.20      50.82   9 
 11   718 Williams, Devonte      Fasst Track            49.80      51.44   3 
 12  1120 Atkins, Justin         Glenarden TC           50.00      51.52   2 
 13  1778 Robinson, Marcus       Nation TC              51.00      51.68   8 
 14   500 Conteh, Ibrahim        Ebenezer Ame           49.00      51.75   7 
 15   415 Freeman, Ezkiel        DC Speed TC            50.80      51.75   2 
 16  2464 Costley, Alex          Citi Track F           52.00      51.85   4 
 17  2330 Waters, Aaron          Unattached                        51.95   6 
 18  2144 Cadeau, Sterling       The Titans O           50.00      52.10   6 
 19  2185 Wuya, Anthony          The Titans O           51.34      52.24   3 
 20  2110 Ashton, Kwasi          Team Network           49.00      52.25  10 
 21   761 Gascoingne, DeCour     Firebirds AC                      52.44   6 
 22  1777 Reyes-Watson, Aire     Nation TC              51.00      52.52   3 
 23  2115 Dunbar, Victor         Team Network           49.00      52.63   2 
 24    40 Adams, Nolan           Baltimore Ci           50.50      52.89   6 
 25  3117 Oyegbami, Victor       Glenarden TC           50.00      52.97   4 
 26  3116 Jackson, Jared         Usa Elite TC           52.70      53.10   9 
 27  1116 Amusat, Sodiq          Glenarden TC           50.00      53.19   7 
 28  1586 Harbour, Matt          Lightning Ru           54.24      53.36   3 
 29   323 Krahe, Eddie           Columbia Exp                      53.85   9 
 30   907 Bowman, Thomas         FrontRunners           51.21      53.90   5 
 31  2020 Dunlap, Marcus         Summers Geor           51.00      53.99   4 
 32  1159 Davis, Donnell         Glenarden TC           51.00      54.04  10 
 33   338 Tejan, Fadil           Columbia Exp                      54.22   2 
 34   241 Akisanya, Ademola      Citi Track F           52.67      54.25   9 
 35  2481 Alexander, Shaquei     Glenarden TC           51.00      54.48   5 
 36  2111 Bell, Jermaine         Team Network           48.00      54.73   4 
 37  1712 Harrison, Tyrel        Marlboro Boy                      54.80   2 
 38   897 Majett, Jamiel         Frederick St           53.00      54.83   1 
 39  1493 Forrester, Daniel      Joppatowne R           54.65      55.15  10 
 40  2121 Miller-Ali, Jeffer     Team Network           50.00      55.19   8 
 41    43 Austin, Carlos         Baltimore Ci           52.00      55.25   2 
 42   951 Carr, Eric             Ft Belvoir S                      55.26   4 
 43   524 Johnson, William       Ebenezer Ame           51.00      55.99   7 
 44  3109 Blanchard, DaLonte     Nation TC                         56.31  10 
 45   474 Smart, Claudeino       DC Speed TC            51.30      56.34  10 
 46  1450 Gordon, Jahlan         Hummingbird            52.00      56.78   6 
 47  2162 Kandoum, Teddy         The Titans O           53.00      57.65   6 
 48   723 Abutaleb, Ehab         Firebirds AC           53.50      58.59   8 
 49  2040 Velkoff, Niko          Summers Geor           54.23      58.86   4 
 50  2422 Kinsey, Genuine        Cavalier-Cav         1:02.00    1:02.42   5 
 51   114 Comfort, Darious       Bowie Boys G           49.00    1:03.04   4 
 52  2014 Azu, Jermaine          Summers Geor           56.80    1:03.38   5 
 53  1696 Foss, Charles          Marlboro Boy                    1:05.67   1 
 54  1657 Price, Corey           Living Water                    1:06.61   7 
 
Event 554  400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1486 Chase, Brandon         Joppatowne R           48.85      48.08  
  2  2254 Tate, Christopher      Track Expres           49.20      48.86  
  3  1289 Stone, David           Glenarden TC           50.17      49.37  
  4  1937 Holloway, Roy          Shoreline Tr           49.93      49.58  
  5   336 Soetje, Erick          Columbia Exp           50.14      49.71  
  6   387 Alston, Ervin          DC Speed TC            50.16      49.83  
  7  2489 Busby, Ron             Track Expres           49.90      50.25  
  8   666 Harris, Paul           Fasst Track            50.41      51.58  
 
Event 555  800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1261 Phillips, Rami         Glenarden TC         1:55.00    1:55.41  
  2  1217 Johnson, Onyx          Glenarden TC         1:55.00    1:56.36  
  3  1271 Robinson-McCoy, Ja     Glenarden TC         1:55.00    1:56.51  
  4  1305 Warr, Blair            Glenarden TC         1:55.00    1:56.76  
  5   927 Wilkins, Joshua        FrontRunners         1:57.90    1:57.60  
  6  1116 Amusat, Sodiq          Glenarden TC         1:56.00    1:58.43  
  7  2489 Busby, Ron             Track Expres         1:58.00    1:58.53  
  8  1120 Atkins, Justin         Glenarden TC         2:00.00    1:59.98  
  9  1586 Harbour, Matt          Lightning Ru         2:01.02    2:00.66  
 10  1687 Brown, Erick           Marlboro Boy         1:59.00    2:02.80  
 11  2144 Cadeau, Sterling       The Titans O         2:00.00    2:02.86  
 12   832 Vakas, Carlo           Firebirds AC                    2:03.24  
 13  2487 Bentham, Justin        Unattached           2:00.00    2:03.45  
 14  1515 Tucker, Lenier         Joppatowne R         1:58.00    2:03.53  
 15  1722 Levy, Duane            Marlboro Boy                    2:03.74  
 16   897 Majett, Jamiel         Frederick St         2:09.00    2:04.77  
 17   855 Graves, Samuel         Fort Meade H         2:05.00    2:05.09  
 18   951 Carr, Eric             Ft Belvoir S         2:10.00    2:05.14  
 19  2253 Swanson, Vernon        Track Expres         2:02.00    2:05.56  
 20    54 Cook, Johnathan        Baltimore Ci         2:02.00    2:05.65  
 21  1937 Holloway, Roy          Shoreline Tr         1:55.88    2:06.34  
 22  2020 Dunlap, Marcus         Summers Geor         2:01.00    2:07.22  
 23  1159 Davis, Donnell         Glenarden TC         2:00.00    2:08.86  
 24  1493 Forrester, Daniel      Joppatowne R         2:16.00    2:09.23  
 25   316 Green, Darius          Columbia Exp         2:04.00    2:09.55  
 26    74 Idris, Ahmed           Baltimore Ci         2:00.00    2:10.85  
 27  2162 Kandoum, Teddy         The Titans O         2:05.00    2:15.08  
 28  2480 Coleman, Jason         Glenarden TC         2:16.00    2:18.02  
 29  2121 Miller-Ali, Jeffer     Team Network         2:30.00    2:21.71  
 30  1347 Neal, Michael          Harford Coun         2:12.00    2:25.18  
 --  2208 Dozier, Shamir         Track Expres         1:58.00         FS  
 
Event 556  1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   927 Wilkins, Joshua        FrontRunners         4:10.23    4:09.27  
  2  1349 Pickett, Benjamin      Harford Coun         4:11.00    4:12.88  
  3    74 Idris, Ahmed           Baltimore Ci         4:15.00    4:19.28  
  4  1687 Brown, Erick           Marlboro Boy         4:21.00    4:19.51  
  5  1586 Harbour, Matt          Lightning Ru         4:28.00    4:20.23  
  6  1515 Tucker, Lenier         Joppatowne R         4:20.00    4:23.73  
  7  2253 Swanson, Vernon        Track Expres         5:00.00    4:28.72  
  8  1722 Levy, Duane            Marlboro Boy                    4:34.87  
  9  1337 Hoerr, Matthew         Harford Coun         4:25.00    4:37.74  
 10  1415 Pickens, Joey          Howard Count         4:22.00    4:47.18  
 11   951 Carr, Eric             Ft Belvoir S         4:20.00    4:48.52  
 12   897 Majett, Jamiel         Frederick St         4:39.00    4:52.67  
 13  2480 Coleman, Jason         Glenarden TC         4:30.00    4:53.94  
 --  1866 Schmitz, Jamie         Owings Mills         5:05.00        DNF  
 
Event 557  3000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    74 Idris, Ahmed           Baltimore Ci         9:45.00    9:39.98  
  2   855 Graves, Samuel         Fort Meade H         9:50.00    9:43.54  
  3  1722 Levy, Duane            Marlboro Boy                    9:59.60  
  4  1337 Hoerr, Matthew         Harford Coun         9:20.00   10:18.29  
  5  1415 Pickens, Joey          Howard Count        10:02.00   10:24.45  
  6  1362 Sweetser, Daniel       Harford Coun         9:45.00   10:35.96  
  7  1347 Neal, Michael          Harford Coun         9:50.00   11:01.42  
  8  1866 Schmitz, Jamie         Owings Mills        10:50.00   11:09.98  
 
Event 558  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1581 Duboyce, Patrick       Lightning Ru         6:18.61    6:21.40  
  2  2288 Gonzales, James        Unattached           7:26.51    6:35.37  
  3  1515 Tucker, Lenier         Joppatowne R                    6:43.44  
  4  1379 Douglass, Edward       Howard Count         6:29.00    6:47.41  
  5  1687 Brown, Erick           Marlboro Boy         7:06.00    6:47.46  
  6   855 Graves, Samuel         Fort Meade H         6:55.00    6:47.53  
  7  1722 Levy, Duane            Marlboro Boy                    7:13.68  
  8  2327 Valero, Daniel         Unattached           6:49.00    7:27.42  
 
Event 559  3000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   855 Graves, Samuel         Fort Meade H        15:36.00   15:54.46  
  2  1701 Gall, Scheaa           Marlboro Boy                   20:48.31  
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1291 Sykes, Malcolm         Glenarden TC           13.86      14.67q  NWI  2 
  2   562 Carr, Isaac            Elite Perfor           14.01      14.79q  NWI  1 
  3  2479 Oparaku, Uche          Glenarden TC           14.50      14.86q  NWI  2 
  4   646 Anderson, Marcus       Fasst Track            14.29      15.21q  NWI  4 
  5   254 Freeman, Purcell       Citi Track F           14.45      15.27q  NWI  1 
  6  2073 Hatcher, Landrie       Team Acceler           14.25      15.38q  NWI  4 
  7   362 Jones, Kyle            Comets Of Ch           14.69      15.52q  NWI  2 
  8   471 Robinson, Nico         DC Speed TC            15.20      15.73q  NWI  4 
  9  1703 Grant, Vedall          Marlboro Boy                      15.78   NWI  1 
 10  1147 Carter, Andrew         Glenarden TC           15.60      15.83   NWI  2 
 11  1779 Sandel, Jamie          Nation TC              15.34      16.06   NWI  3 
 12   475 Smith, Michael         DC Speed TC            14.40      16.54   NWI  3 
 13   293 Banks, Stephen         Cobra TC               15.25      16.57   NWI  4 
 14  3080 Komolafe, Akinbobo     Unattached             15.90      17.09   NWI  3 
 15  2309 Morris, Daquan         Unattached                        17.33   NWI  3 
 16   216 Williams, Timothy      Catonsville            15.80      17.36   NWI  1 
 17  2181 Tian, Aaron            The Titans O           16.30      17.53   NWI  4 
 18  1636 Dunn, Quenlan          Living Water                      17.99   NWI  3 
 19  2467 Hicks, Myles           Citi Track F           16.70      18.30   NWI  4 
 20   278 Dean, Martias          Clarksburg S           19.02      18.84   NWI  1 
 21   723 Abutaleb, Ehab         Firebirds AC                      19.13   NWI  2 
 22  1712 Harrison, Tyrel        Marlboro Boy                      19.15   NWI  4 
 23   114 Comfort, Darious       Bowie Boys G           14.90      19.62   NWI  1 
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   646 Anderson, Marcus       Fasst Track            15.21      14.66   NWI 
  2   562 Carr, Isaac            Elite Perfor           14.79      14.77   NWI 
  3  2479 Oparaku, Uche          Glenarden TC           14.86      14.78   NWI 
  4  1291 Sykes, Malcolm         Glenarden TC           14.67      14.83   NWI 
  5   254 Freeman, Purcell       Citi Track F           15.27      14.99   NWI 
  6   362 Jones, Kyle            Comets Of Ch           15.52      15.21   NWI 
  7  2073 Hatcher, Landrie       Team Acceler           15.38      15.39   NWI 
  8   471 Robinson, Nico         DC Speed TC            15.73      16.26   NWI 
 
Event 561  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2479 Oparaku, Uche          Glenarden TC           56.00      55.88q  2 
  2  1291 Sykes, Malcolm         Glenarden TC           53.00      56.59q  2 
  3   362 Jones, Kyle            Comets Of Ch           54.98      56.63q  1 
  4  1779 Sandel, Jamie          Nation TC              55.00      56.86q  4 
  5   562 Carr, Isaac            Elite Perfor           55.50      59.40q  3 
  6  2181 Tian, Aaron            The Titans O         1:00.00      59.55q  3 
  7   475 Smith, Michael         DC Speed TC            54.50    1:00.18q  3 
  8   646 Anderson, Marcus       Fasst Track            56.80    1:00.39q  2 
  9  1326 Ashman, Steven         Harford Coun           55.26    1:00.68   1 
 10  1701 Gall, Scheaa           Marlboro Boy         1:02.00    1:01.19   4 
 11  3080 Komolafe, Akinbobo     Unattached           1:00.20    1:02.97   1 
 12  1712 Harrison, Tyrel        Marlboro Boy                    1:03.37   3 
 13  2111 Bell, Jermaine         Team Network           58.00    1:05.23   4 
 14  2485 Rose, Damein           Unattached           1:03.00    1:06.09   1 
 15   247 Charles, Terrell       Citi Track F         1:00.00    1:06.10   2 
 16   514 Halsey, Alexander      Ebenezer Ame                    1:06.25   2 
 17   216 Williams, Timothy      Catonsville          1:00.00    1:12.43   2 
 18  2467 Hicks, Myles           Citi Track F         1:04.00    1:17.65   3 
 
Event 561  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   362 Jones, Kyle            Comets Of Ch           56.63      54.42  
  2  2479 Oparaku, Uche          Glenarden TC           55.88      55.15  
  3  1779 Sandel, Jamie          Nation TC              56.86      56.78  
  4  1291 Sykes, Malcolm         Glenarden TC           56.59      57.72  
  5   562 Carr, Isaac            Elite Perfor           59.40      58.51  
  6   646 Anderson, Marcus       Fasst Track          1:00.39    1:00.76  
  7  2181 Tian, Aaron            The Titans O           59.55    1:05.53  
 
Event 562  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Track Express TC  'A'                               41.00      41.88   3 
     1) 2215 Hamilton, BeySean          2) 2225 Izegwire, Olu             
     3) 2226 Jacobs, Taivon             4) 2246 Page, Champ               
  2 Joppatowne Roadrunners TC  'A'                      43.00      42.47   2 
     1) 1486 Chase, Brandon             2) 1487 Cheatham, Chavez          
     3) 1492 Dixon, Tobin               4) 1500 Palmer, Karl              
  3 Citi Track Field  'A'                               41.75      42.68   3 
     1) 243 Black, Zachary              2) 2461 Brown, Kenneth            
     3) 2462 Brown, Lukas               4) 246 Carr, Jordan               
  4 Glenarden TC  'A'                                   41.30      43.04   3 
     1) 1140 Brown, Manuel              2) 1175 Ellison, Alexander        
     3) 1183 Graham, Warren             4) 1289 Stone, David              
  5 Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                     42.20      43.27   3 
     1) 646 Anderson, Marcus            2) 666 Harris, Paul               
     3) 668 Hayman, Joseph              4) 695 Savoy, Jasper              
  6 DC Speed TC  'A'                                    41.50      43.58   3 
     1) 387 Alston, Ervin               2) 396 Brown, Calvin              
     3) 415 Freeman, Ezkiel             4) 465 Nurul-Haqq, Aswad          
  7 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                     43.00      43.73   2 
     1) 500 Conteh, Ibrahim             2) 514 Halsey, Alexander          
     3) 524 Johnson, William            4) 531 Lowery, Dajahn             
  8 Columbia Express TC  'A'                            42.40      43.96   2 
     1) 320 Jacks, Trevon               2) 329 Motta, Michael             
     3) 332 Poole, Joshua               4) 336 Soetje, Erick              
  9 Firebirds AC  'A'                                   42.20      44.28   2 
     1) 723 Abutaleb, Ehab              2) 739 Boyce, Kaifa               
     3) 740 Brent, Jesse                4) 807 Pinkrah, Ato               
 10 Citi Track Field  'B'                               44.00      44.40   2 
     1) 241 Akisanya, Ademola           2) 2463 Brown, Solomon            
     3) 245 Bundy, Mark                 4) 247 Charles, Terrell           
 11 Team Networking Together TC  'A'                    42.00      44.54   3 
     1) 2111 Bell, Jermaine             2) 2115 Dunbar, Victor            
     3) 2124 Moton, Anthony             4) 2130 Turner, Dean              
 12 Glenarden TC  'B'                                   43.60      44.68   2 
 13 Comets Of Charles County  'A'                       44.21      45.17   1 
     1) 344 Bradner, James              2) 361 Johnson, Tarif             
     3) 362 Jones, Kyle                 4) 380 Whitfield, Calvin          
 14 Bowie Boys Girls Club Trackste  'A'                 42.00      46.67   3 
     1) 114 Comfort, Darious            2) 149 Jackson, Henry             
     3) 173 Reid, Ricardo               4) 174 Riley, Joshua              
 15 Team Networking Together TC  'B'                    45.00      47.37   1 
     1) 2108 Allen, Shaun               2) 2110 Ashton, Kwasi             
     3) 2113 Conners, Kenton            4) 2121 Miller-Ali, Jeffery       
 
Event 563  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Track Express TC  'A'                             3:15.00    3:17.35   3 
     1) 2208 Dozier, Shamir             2) 2226 Jacobs, Taivon            
     3) 2246 Page, Champ                4) 2254 Tate, Christopher         
  2 Track Express TC  'B'                             3:18.00    3:18.35   3 
     1) 2215 Hamilton, BeySean          2) 2248 Perry, Shamik             
     3) 2251 Scarborough, Travis        4) 2253 Swanson, Vernon           
  3 Glenarden TC  'B'                                 3:20.00    3:26.20   3 
     1) 1159 Davis, Donnell             2) 1261 Phillips, Rami            
     3) 1271 Robinson-McCoy, Jalen      4) 1305 Warr, Blair               
  4 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 3:17.00    3:26.58   3 
     1) 1175 Ellison, Alexander         2) 1217 Johnson, Onyx             
     3) 1289 Stone, David               4) 1291 Sykes, Malcolm            
  5 Citi Track Field  'A'                             3:24.00    3:28.84   2 
     1) 241 Akisanya, Ademola           2) 2461 Brown, Kenneth            
     3) 2462 Brown, Lukas               4) 248 Chisley, Charles           
  6 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'A'               3:24.00    3:31.36   2 
     1)                                 2) 2429 Mitchell, Randall         
     3) 2434 Russell, Dominique         4) 2435 Smith, Kyle               
  7 Firebirds AC  'A'                                            3:31.82   2 
     1) 723 Abutaleb, Ehab              2) 740 Brent, Jesse               
     3) 761 Gascoingne, DeCourcey       4) 832 Vakas, Carlo               
  8 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                   3:17.00    3:32.33   3 
     1) 493 Banks, Justin               2) 500 Conteh, Ibrahim            
     3) 514 Halsey, Alexander           4) 524 Johnson, William           
  9 Columbia Express TC  'A'                          3:29.00    3:32.57   2 
     1) 316 Green, Darius               2) 320 Jacks, Trevon              
     3) 329 Motta, Michael              4) 332 Poole, Joshua              
 10 The Titans Of Maryland  'A'                       3:25.00    3:33.99   2 
     1) 2144 Cadeau, Sterling           2) 2162 Kandoum, Teddy            
     3) 2181 Tian, Aaron                4) 2185 Wuya, Anthony             
 11 Team Networking Together TC  'B'                  3:30.00    3:35.37   2 
     1) 2108 Allen, Shaun               2) 2113 Conners, Kenton           
     3) 2115 Dunbar, Victor             4) 2121 Miller-Ali, Jeffery       
 
Event 564  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 7:40.00    7:52.38  
     1) 1159 Davis, Donnell             2) 1217 Johnson, Onyx             
     3) 1261 Phillips, Rami             4) 1271 Robinson-McCoy, Jalen     
  2 Track Express TC  'A'                             7:55.00    8:14.81  
     1) 2208 Dozier, Shamir             2) 2215 Hamilton, BeySean         
     3) 2246 Page, Champ                4) 2253 Swanson, Vernon           
  3 Glenarden TC  'B'                                 8:00.00    8:25.98  
     1) 3081 Mack, Marcus               2)                                
 
Event 565  High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   246 Carr, Jordan           Citi Track F           1.98m      1.87m    6-01.50 
  2   248 Chisley, Charles       Citi Track F           1.93m      1.83m    6-00.00 
  2   850 Edwards, Trevon        Fort Meade H           1.83m      1.83m    6-00.00 
  4  2016 Boyd, Joseph           Summers Geor           1.91m      1.83m    6-00.00 
  5  2425 Williams, Kavon        Cavalier-Cav           1.83m      1.73m    5-08.00 
  6  1701 Gall, Scheaa           Marlboro Boy                      1.73m    5-08.00 
  7  2431 Perry, Gregory         Marlboro Boy                      1.73m    5-08.00 
  8  1636 Dunn, Quenlan          Living Water                      1.68m    5-06.00 
 --  1696 Foss, Charles          Marlboro Boy                         NH            
 --   199 Snyder, Brandon        Catoctin               1.65m         NH            
 
Event 566  Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1244 Mercer, Robert         Glenarden TC           4.47m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  2  1412 Payne, Kevin           Howard Count           4.42m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  3  1601 Riley, Nicholas        Lightning Ru           4.11m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  4  1701 Gall, Scheaa           Marlboro Boy                      3.00m    9-10.00 
  5  1506 Sample, Kyle           Joppatowne R           3.05m      3.00m    9-10.00 
 
Event 567  Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  2018 Brown, Michael-Tho     Summers Geor           7.21m      6.51m   NWI  21-04.25 
  2  1429 Assoua, Gaston         Hummingbird            6.40m      6.44m   NWI  21-01.50 
  3  1147 Carter, Andrew         Glenarden TC           6.48m      6.42m   NWI  21-00.75 
  4   396 Brown, Calvin          DC Speed TC            6.71m      6.38m   NWI  20-11.25 
  5  2486 Onyeador, Jerry        Unattached             6.40m      6.37m   NWI  20-10.75 
  6   850 Edwards, Trevon        Fort Meade H           5.84m      6.23m   NWI  20-05.25 
  7  1234 Mack, Gary             Glenarden TC           6.71m      6.17m   NWI  20-03.00 
  8  1495 King, Raymond          Joppatowne R           6.48m      6.16m   NWI  20-02.50 
  9  2113 Conners, Kenton        Team Network           6.10m      5.99m   NWI  19-08.00 
 10  2024 Jones, Darrien         Summers Geor           6.96m      5.87m   NWI  19-03.25 
 11   761 Gascoingne, DeCour     Firebirds AC                      5.83m   NWI  19-01.50 
 12  2434 Russell, Dominique     Marlboro Boy                      5.81m   NWI  19-00.75 
 13  2030 Moye, Justin           Summers Geor           6.30m      5.78m   NWI  18-11.75 
 14  1703 Grant, Vedall          Marlboro Boy                      5.73m   NWI  18-09.75 
 15  2124 Moton, Anthony         Team Network           5.79m      5.71m   NWI  18-09.00 
 16   739 Boyce, Kaifa           Firebirds AC                      5.63m   NWI  18-05.75 
 16   807 Pinkrah, Ato           Firebirds AC                      5.63m   NWI  18-05.75 
 16  1509 Spencer, Noel          Joppatowne R           5.61m      5.63m   NWI  18-05.75 
 19  2425 Williams, Kavon        Cavalier-Cav           5.79m      5.61m   NWI  18-05.00 
 20   248 Chisley, Charles       Citi Track F           6.40m      5.59m   NWI  18-04.25 
 21   124 Dixon, Brandon         Bowie Boys G                      5.53m   NWI  18-01.75 
 22  1148 Carter, Brandon        Glenarden TC           5.79m      5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
 22  1506 Sample, Kyle           Joppatowne R           5.06m      5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
 24   981 Lewis, Cameron         Ft Belvoir S                      5.26m   NWI  17-03.25 
 25  2422 Kinsey, Genuine        Cavalier-Cav           4.88m      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
 26  1657 Price, Corey           Living Water                      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
 --   563 Carr, Jamal            Elite Perfor           5.56m       FOUL                 
 
Event 568  Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   739 Boyce, Kaifa           Firebirds AC                     13.50m   NWI  44-03.50 
  2   850 Edwards, Trevon        Fort Meade H          13.56m     13.19m   NWI  43-03.25 
  3  1495 King, Raymond          Joppatowne R          13.68m     13.17m   NWI  43-02.50 
  4   246 Carr, Jordan           Citi Track F          13.72m     13.12m   NWI  43-00.50 
  5   264 Palmer, Jordan         Citi Track F          13.72m     13.11m   NWI  43-00.25 
  6  2024 Jones, Darrien         Summers Geor          13.69m     13.01m   NWI  42-08.25 
  7  2073 Hatcher, Landrie       Team Acceler          13.11m     12.95m   NWI  42-06.00 
  8   293 Banks, Stephen         Cobra TC              13.56m     12.70m   NWI  41-08.00 
  9  2030 Moye, Justin           Summers Geor          13.11m     12.61m   NWI  41-04.50 
 10  1429 Assoua, Gaston         Hummingbird           12.19m     12.56m   NWI  41-02.50 
 11   807 Pinkrah, Ato           Firebirds AC                     12.26m   NWI  40-02.75 
 12   124 Dixon, Brandon         Bowie Boys G                     12.23m   NWI  40-01.50 
 13  2016 Boyd, Joseph           Summers Geor          13.23m     11.99m   NWI  39-04.00 
 14  2113 Conners, Kenton        Team Network          13.11m     11.73m   NWI  38-06.00 
 15  1506 Sample, Kyle           Joppatowne R          12.15m     11.61m   NWI  38-01.25 
 16  1515 Tucker, Lenier         Joppatowne R          12.19m     11.55m   NWI  37-10.75 
 17  1148 Carter, Brandon        Glenarden TC          12.50m     11.50m   NWI  37-08.75 
 18   396 Brown, Calvin          DC Speed TC           12.80m     11.47m   NWI  37-07.75 
 --   563 Carr, Jamal            Elite Perfor          11.28m       FOUL                 
 --  2014 Azu, Jermaine          Summers Geor          12.14m       FOUL                 
 
Event 569  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   699 Sutton, Quincey        Fasst Track           16.97m     16.17m   53-00.75 
  2  2432 Rana, Isahq            Marlboro Boy                     15.37m   50-05.25 
  3  3112 Stokes, Daniel         Bowie Boys G                     13.78m   45-02.50 
  4  2278 Burriss, Donovan       Unattached            13.11m     13.39m   43-11.25 
  5   330 Pickens, David         Columbia Exp                     13.32m   43-08.50 
  6  1703 Grant, Vedall          Marlboro Boy                     12.92m   42-04.75 
  7  1688 Carter, Christian      Marlboro Boy                     12.82m   42-00.75 
  8   335 Robinson, Edward       Columbia Exp                     12.28m   40-03.50 
  9   842 Abraham, Alonzo        Fort Meade H          12.80m     12.12m   39-09.25 
 10  1822 Beauford, Terez        Owings Mills          12.57m     11.66m   38-03.25 
 11   851 Ellis, Robert          Fort Meade H          10.06m     11.03m   36-02.25 
 12  2431 Perry, Gregory         Marlboro Boy                     10.81m   35-05.75 
 13   319 Ikwubuo, Melvin        Columbia Exp                     10.66m   34-11.75 
 14  1468 Pryor, Michael         Hummingbird                       9.18m   30-01.50 
 15  1037 Dyson, Charles         Full Speed A                      7.82m   25-08.00 
 16  1696 Foss, Charles          Marlboro Boy                      6.29m   20-07.75 
 
Event 570  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   699 Sutton, Quincey        Fasst Track           51.21m     46.70m     153-02 
  2  1688 Carter, Christian      Marlboro Boy                     41.42m     135-11 
  3  1822 Beauford, Terez        Owings Mills          42.55m     39.00m     127-11 
  4  3112 Stokes, Daniel         Bowie Boys G                     36.25m     118-11 
  5   842 Abraham, Alonzo        Fort Meade H          41.15m     36.00m     118-01 
  6  2278 Burriss, Donovan       Unattached            36.58m     34.77m     114-01 
  7   330 Pickens, David         Columbia Exp                     31.71m     104-00 
  8  1703 Grant, Vedall          Marlboro Boy                     31.61m     103-08 
  9  2431 Perry, Gregory         Marlboro Boy                     27.88m      91-06 
 10   319 Ikwubuo, Melvin        Columbia Exp                     25.50m      83-08 
 11   851 Ellis, Robert          Fort Meade H          31.70m     23.53m      77-02 
 12  1037 Dyson, Charles         Full Speed A                     13.44m      44-01 
 --  2422 Kinsey, Genuine        Cavalier-Cav          21.95m         ND            
 
Event 571  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   335 Robinson, Edward       Columbia Exp                     39.19m     128-07 
  2  1688 Carter, Christian      Marlboro Boy                     35.76m     117-04 
  3  2437 Wilkinson, Kai         Marlboro Boy                     34.96m     114-08 
  4  2431 Perry, Gregory         Marlboro Boy                     32.70m     107-03 
  5  2434 Russell, Dominique     Marlboro Boy                     32.55m     106-09 
  6  2278 Burriss, Donovan       Unattached                       29.31m      96-02 
  7   699 Sutton, Quincey        Fasst Track                      28.19m      92-06 
  8   330 Pickens, David         Columbia Exp                     21.90m      71-10 
  9  1037 Dyson, Charles         Full Speed A                     13.45m      44-01 
 
Event 572  Hammer Throw Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   699 Sutton, Quincey        Fasst Track                      30.21m      99-01 
  1  1688 Carter, Christian      Marlboro Boy                     30.21m      99-01 
 
Event 573  Decathlon Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1244 Mercer, Robert         Glenarden TC                       5099  
  2  1703 Grant, Vedall          Marlboro Boy                       4901  
  3  1412 Payne, Kevin           Howard Count            5878       4812  
  4  2434 Russell, Dominique     Marlboro Boy                       4427  
  5   335 Robinson, Edward       Columbia Exp                       4049  
  6  1712 Harrison, Tyrel        Marlboro Boy                       3079  
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1244 Mercer, Robert         Glenarden TC             11.51   NWI    750
  2  1703 Grant, Vedall          Marlboro Boy             12.31   NWI    591
  3  2434 Russell, Dominique     Marlboro Boy             12.39   NWI    576
  4   335 Robinson, Edward       Columbia Exp             12.42   NWI    571
  5  1712 Harrison, Tyrel        Marlboro Boy             12.48   NWI    560
  6  1412 Payne, Kevin           Howard Count             12.70   NWI    520
  7  2431 Perry, Gregory         Marlboro Boy             13.22   NWI    431
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1244 Mercer, Robert         Glenarden TC             5.61m   NWI  18-05.00    504
  2   335 Robinson, Edward       Columbia Exp             5.57m   NWI  18-03.25    496
  3  2434 Russell, Dominique     Marlboro Boy             5.55m   NWI  18-02.50    492
  4  1412 Payne, Kevin           Howard Count             5.51m   NWI  18-01.00    483
  5  1703 Grant, Vedall          Marlboro Boy             5.47m   NWI  17-11.50    475
  6  2431 Perry, Gregory         Marlboro Boy             5.29m   NWI  17-04.25    439
  7  1712 Harrison, Tyrel        Marlboro Boy             5.16m   NWI  16-11.25    413
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   335 Robinson, Edward       Columbia Exp            12.04m   39-06.00    609
  2  1703 Grant, Vedall          Marlboro Boy            11.83m   38-09.75    596
  3  2431 Perry, Gregory         Marlboro Boy            11.20m   36-09.00    558
  4  1244 Mercer, Robert         Glenarden TC            10.88m   35-08.50    539
  5  2434 Russell, Dominique     Marlboro Boy             9.90m   32-05.75    480
  6  1412 Payne, Kevin           Howard Count             8.45m   27-08.75    393
  7  1712 Harrison, Tyrel        Marlboro Boy             7.16m   23-06.00    317
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1703 Grant, Vedall          Marlboro Boy             1.83m    6-00.00    653
  1  2431 Perry, Gregory         Marlboro Boy             1.83m    6-00.00    653
  3  1244 Mercer, Robert         Glenarden TC             1.78m    5-10.00    610
  4  2434 Russell, Dominique     Marlboro Boy             1.68m    5-06.00    528
  5  1412 Payne, Kevin           Howard Count             1.58m    5-02.25    449
  5   335 Robinson, Edward       Columbia Exp             1.58m    5-02.25    449
 --  1712 Harrison, Tyrel        Marlboro Boy                NH            
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1712 Harrison, Tyrel        Marlboro Boy             54.37   2    624
  2  1244 Mercer, Robert         Glenarden TC             54.57   1    616
  3  1412 Payne, Kevin           Howard Count             55.27   1    588
  4  2434 Russell, Dominique     Marlboro Boy             56.40   2    544
  5  1703 Grant, Vedall          Marlboro Boy             57.28   2    510
  6   335 Robinson, Edward       Columbia Exp           1:01.14   2    375
  7  2431 Perry, Gregory         Marlboro Boy           1:02.47   1    333
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1703 Grant, Vedall          Marlboro Boy             16.32   NWI  2    697
  2  1244 Mercer, Robert         Glenarden TC             16.82   NWI  1    643
  3  2434 Russell, Dominique     Marlboro Boy             16.88   NWI  3    637
  4  1412 Payne, Kevin           Howard Count             18.75   NWI  2    455
  5   335 Robinson, Edward       Columbia Exp             18.83   NWI  1    447
  6  1712 Harrison, Tyrel        Marlboro Boy             20.06   NWI  3    344
  7  2431 Perry, Gregory         Marlboro Boy             20.06   NWI  3    344
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1703 Grant, Vedall          Marlboro Boy            31.76m     104-02    499
  2  2431 Perry, Gregory         Marlboro Boy            27.88m      91-06    423
  3   335 Robinson, Edward       Columbia Exp            26.00m      85-04    386
  4  1412 Payne, Kevin           Howard Count            25.53m      83-09    377
  5  2434 Russell, Dominique     Marlboro Boy            24.12m      79-02    350
  6  1244 Mercer, Robert         Glenarden TC            22.00m      72-02    310
  7  1712 Harrison, Tyrel        Marlboro Boy            16.89m      55-05    214
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1244 Mercer, Robert         Glenarden TC             3.95m   12-11.50    603
  2  1412 Payne, Kevin           Howard Count             3.65m   11-11.75    522
  3  1703 Grant, Vedall          Marlboro Boy             2.75m    9-00.25    298
  4  2431 Perry, Gregory         Marlboro Boy             2.60m    8-06.25    264
  5   335 Robinson, Edward       Columbia Exp             2.45m    8-00.50    231
  6  2434 Russell, Dominique     Marlboro Boy             2.15m    7-00.50    169
 --  1712 Harrison, Tyrel        Marlboro Boy                NH            
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   335 Robinson, Edward       Columbia Exp            38.22m     125-05    416
  2  1703 Grant, Vedall          Marlboro Boy            30.43m      99-10    305
  3  1412 Payne, Kevin           Howard Count            30.05m      98-07    300
  4  2434 Russell, Dominique     Marlboro Boy            29.88m      98-00    298
  5  2431 Perry, Gregory         Marlboro Boy            26.36m      86-06    248
  6  1244 Mercer, Robert         Glenarden TC            24.03m      78-10    216
  7  1712 Harrison, Tyrel        Marlboro Boy            16.07m      52-09    109
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1412 Payne, Kevin           Howard Count           4:33.00     725
  2  1712 Harrison, Tyrel        Marlboro Boy           5:10.97     498
  3  2434 Russell, Dominique     Marlboro Boy           5:39.71     353
  4  1244 Mercer, Robert         Glenarden TC           5:49.61     308
  5  1703 Grant, Vedall          Marlboro Boy           5:56.81     277
  6   335 Robinson, Edward       Columbia Exp           7:01.78      69