Licensed to Potomac Valley Association - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/26/2012 01:46 PM
            2012 PVA 14 & UNDER AGE-GROUP INVITATIONAL - 2/25/2012             
                  Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  1600 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   792 Strong, Katherine      Unattached           7:10.00    7:19.25  
  2    35 Goff, Alexa            Bowie BG Clu         8:07.00    8:10.99  
  3   363 Clark, Sydney          Knights TC           8:16.00    8:17.62  
  4   517 Hall, Iyana            Mt Airy TC           8:10.00    8:34.75  
  5   382 Manley, Amira          Knights TC                      9:35.10  
 
Event 2  1600 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   199 Harrison, Rheinhar     Fpyc Cheetah         6:09.53    6:07.71  
  2   462 Drumwright, Andrew     Mallery Chal         6:35.00    6:26.36  
  3   131 Mitchell, Kylan        Extreme Runn         6:00.00    6:32.60  
  4   378 Lewis, Tariq           Knights TC           6:30.00    6:58.55  
  5   365 Crisp, Michael         Knights TC           7:15.00    7:09.34  
  6   828 Morris, William        Woodlawn Tra         7:00.00    7:16.77  
  7   821 GreenJr, Jemmel        Woodlawn Tra         7:00.00    7:23.95  
  8   794 Strong, William        Unattached                      7:37.38  
  9   367 Grogan, Daden          Knights TC                      8:34.95  
 
Event 3  1600 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   130 Mitchell, Klarke       Extreme Runn         5:50.00    6:14.22  
  2   891 Thomas, Taylor         Juventus Track C                6:17.93  
  3   157 Bathalon, Paula        Firebirds AC         6:30.30    6:21.84  
  4    63 Avery, Tymia           Delco Stalli         5:55.00    6:25.51  
  5   361 Wollard, Darcy         Jaguar TC            6:27.00    6:34.20  
  6    30 Summerville, Thali     Baltimore Ci                    6:43.26  
  7   203 Montgomery, Skyela     Ftbelvoir TC         6:50.00    6:49.95  
  8   204 Montgomery, Solenn     Ftbelvoir TC         6:55.00    7:04.68  
  9    28 Schott, Helen          Baltimore Ci                    7:13.01  
 
Event 4  1600 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   893 Bellefleur, David      Juventus Track C                5:36.15  
  2   895 St Fluer, Steven       Juventus Track C                5:47.34  
  3   132 Mitchell, Shedrick     Extreme Runn         5:20.00    5:48.01  
  4   442 Rollins, Jaden         Living Water         5:45.00    6:18.56  
  5   604 Henry, Jaeden          Randallstown                    6:27.44  
  6   874 Corinaldi, Raar        The Athletes         5:30.00    6:27.73  
  7    48 Byrd, Cameron          Dale City Li         7:15.00    6:58.38  
  8   281 Chattin, Mats          Howard Count         7:29.00    7:24.56  
 
Event 5  1600 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   520 Kensey, Ciani          Mt Airy TC           5:40.00    5:44.52  
  2    66 Bennett, Ceoni         Delco Stalli         5:55.00    5:56.09  
  3   790 Rogers, Jessica        Unattached           5:44.00    5:57.47  
  4   115 Watts, Saniya          Delco Stalli         6:00.00    6:04.64  
  5    23 Holland, Natalie       Baltimore Ci                    6:06.22  
  6   597 Celestin, Chloe        Pikesville C         5:30.91    6:12.43  
  7   861 Tolbert, Giovanna      Zodiacs Trac         5:20.00    6:17.23  
  8   200 Willen, Seneca         Fpyc Cheetah                    6:36.02  
  9   282 Pineo, Isabel          Howard Count         7:00.00    6:41.86  
 10   283 Reading, Zoe           Howard Count         7:00.00    6:44.40  
 11   899 Grusholt, Jessica      Living Water                    6:45.48  
 12   666 Mitchell, Jordan       Tbf Spartans         6:50.00    7:03.11  
 
Event 6  1600 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   185 Neal, Shai             Firebirds AC         5:15.20    5:37.20  
  2   300 Simmons, William       Hummingbird          5:10.00    5:37.52  
  3    53 Cortellese, Luca       Dc Speed TC          5:38.09    5:38.15  
  4   507 Thomas, Elijah         Morris Estat         5:24.00    5:54.50  
  5   307 Bland, Khalil          Infinity TC                     6:10.62  
  6   280 Chattin, Anders        Howard Count         5:59.00    6:12.10  
  7   869 Brunson, Christoph     The Athletes         5:50.00    6:24.57  
  8   818 Davis, Jadon           Woodlawn Tra         5:50.00    6:41.19  
 
Event 7  1600 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   530 Wilkinson, Gabriel     Mt Airy TC           5:23.00    5:27.11  
  2   527 Stovall, Sydni         Mt Airy TC           5:25.00    5:30.74  
  3   511 Carroll, Kyra          Mt Airy TC           5:30.00    5:31.03  
  4   892 St Fleur, Rachelle     Juventus Track C                5:47.51  
  5   779 Lightner, Lauren       Unattached           6:30.00    6:10.55  
  6   355 Perry, Aliya           Jaguar TC            6:20.00    6:20.64  
  7   697 Hampton, Lauren        The Blazers                     6:34.52  
  8   661 McAnally, Alexa        Southwestern         6:26.00    6:39.21  
  9   655 Astroulakis, Zoe       Southwestern         6:45.00    7:03.90  
 10   667 Raspberry, Sarah       Tbf Spartans         6:30.00    7:22.61  
 
Event 8  1600 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   284 Wegner, Kevin          Howard Count         5:03.00    4:55.11  
  2    84 Jihad, Kamil           Delco Stalli         5:02.00    5:15.10  
  3   473 Weems, George          Mallery Chal         5:22.00    5:19.46  
  4   279 Wilson, Ari            Glenarden TC         5:24.00    5:23.29  
  5   313 Godfrey, Elijah        Infinity TC          5:20.00    5:27.10  
  6   773 Hall, Jay              Unattached           5:30.00    5:27.90  
  7   308 Bland, Taj             Infinity TC          5:15.00    5:28.21  
  8   711 Nieves, Matthew        The Boys Clu         5:30.00    5:29.69  
  9   292 Johnson, Ibrahim       Hummingbird          5:10.00    5:30.82  
 10   842 Gordon, Darius         Zodiacs Trac         5:05.00    5:31.52  
 11   877 Minor, Maleek          The Athletes         5:20.00    5:37.18  
 12   841 Fraser, Hugh           Zodiacs Trac                    5:38.04  
 13   162 Coates, Aaron          Firebirds AC         5:34.70    5:42.64  
 14   488 Barnes, Quadir         Morris Estat         5:15.00    5:46.94  
 15   377 Kinney, Brandon        Knights TC           5:40.00    6:01.45  
 16   772 Gross, Charles         Unattached           5:53.00    6:08.44  
 17   787 Reid, Luke             Unattached                      6:34.85  
 18   879 Mortimore, Darren      The Athletes         6:00.00    6:53.51  
 19   578 Hamilton, Chris        Paul Pirates                    7:09.20  
 
Event 9  55 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   345 French, Ciara          Jaguar TC              10.40       9.92  
  2   136 Drewery, Kendal        Fasst Track             9.45      10.13  
  3   611 Stokes, Ayreonna       Randallstown            8.60      10.15  
  4   183 Mitchell, Ryan         Firebirds AC           10.90      10.73  
  5   840 Eargle, Jaelah         Zodiacs Trac            9.00      11.46  
 
Event 10  55 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   556 Smith, Damarco         New Wave TC            12.69      11.87  
 
Event 11  55 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   304 Chapman, Shellbi       Hurdles Firs                       8.80   2 
  2   165 Correia, Leondra       Firebirds AC            9.60       9.01   1 
  3   316 Mapp, Matayia          Infinity TC             9.30       9.09   1 
  4   516 Dallas, Taylar         Mt Airy TC              9.00       9.13   1 
  5   605 Jennings, Morgan       Randallstown            8.00       9.26   1 
  6   862 Walker, Shawneese      Zodiacs Trac            8.80       9.63   1 
  7   551 Parker, Taylor         New Wave TC            11.45       9.87   2 
  8   112 Thomas, Destinee       Delco Stalli            9.80       9.91   1 
  9   808 Money, Miranda         Virginia Com            8.50      10.10   1 
 10   481 Mosley, Dominique      Morris Estat            9.50      10.63   1 
 11   601 Davis, Jordan          Randallstown                      11.96   2 
 
Event 12  55 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   429 Maddox, Dorian         Living Water            8.30       8.35   1 
  2    39 Thompson, David        Bowie BG Clu            8.01       8.58   1 
  3   145 Taylor, Kellon         Fasst Track             8.45       9.07   1 
  4   772 Gross, Charles         Unattached              9.89      10.09   1 
  5   623 Tolson, Jamel          Silver Sprin           10.00      10.28   1 
  6   410 Allen, Eric            Living Water            8.70      10.28   1 
  7   622 Etta, Ebruba           Silver Sprin            9.80      10.30   1 
  8    20 Davis, Carlos          Baltimore Ci                      10.78   2 
  9   121 Ethan, Cadogan         Elite TC               10.00      11.72   1 
 10   565 Warren-Mohr, Elias     New Wave TC            11.13      12.41   2 
 
Event 13  55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   381 Long, Nia              Knights TC              9.21       9.12q  1 
  2   852 Reaves, Adaria         Zodiacs Trac            8.80       9.19q  6 
  3   244 Johnson, Khaiya        Glenarden TC                       9.26q  7 
  4   248 Lee, Josselyn          Glenarden TC                       9.40q  6 
  5   696 Gray, Octavia          The Blazers            21.00       9.59q  4 
  6    52 Evans, Raven           Dale City Li            9.22       9.60q  4 
  7   117 Coleman, Jordan        Dream Team              9.50       9.74q  7 
  8   816 Cherry, Nyla           Woodlawn Tra           10.00       9.76q  6 
  9   251 Lyons, Mikaela         Glenarden TC                       9.78   3 
 10   745 Lucas, Amaya           Track Expres            9.60       9.80   3 
 11   695 Genius, Tamia          The Blazers            21.00       9.83   1 
 12   277 Webb, Taylor           Glenarden TC                       9.88   1 
 13    51 Evans, Jordyn          Dale City Li            9.66      10.00   2 
 14   319 Black, Ayonna          Ivy Hill TC            10.00      10.05   5 
 15    69 Booker, Janaya         Delco Stalli           10.57      10.12   5 
 16   388 Melvin, Victoria       Knights TC              9.80      10.13   2 
 17   586 Bryant, Zahra          Philadelphia                      10.15   2 
 18   230 Franklin, Trinity      Glenarden TC                      10.19   4 
 19   268 Smith-Dance, Demya     Glenarden TC                      10.30   3 
 20   723 Clifton, Erica         Track Expres           11.00      10.32   2 
 21   698 Johnson, Adria         The Blazers            22.00      10.33   7 
 22   379 Long, Aniya            Knights TC             10.00      10.33   3 
 23   686 Acquah, Evelyn         The Blazers            20.00      10.37   6 
 24    50 Byrd, Sydney           Dale City Li           10.28      10.43   6 
 25   464 Golphen, Ebony         Mallery Chal           11.00      10.55   3 
 26   441 Ray, Taelor            Living Water           10.50      10.85   1 
 27   846 King, Desiree          Zodiacs Trac            9.50      10.94   5 
 27   653 Thompson, Nisa         Sofcc Warrio           10.78      10.94   3 
 29   264 Rose, Danisha          Glenarden TC                      10.95   5 
 30   854 Rodrigues, Tamera      Zodiacs Trac           10.00      11.03   4 
 31   692 Devaughn, Dominiqu     The Blazers            22.00      11.06   5 
 32   642 Hines, Natayla         Sofcc Warrio                      11.19   5 
 33   449 Williams, Olivia       Living Water           11.40      11.24   5 
 34   836 Archer, Samantha       Zodiacs Trac           10.00      11.25   7 
 35   430 Malloy, Nyla           Living Water           11.00      11.34   7 
 36   721 Bryson, Chayce         Track Expres           11.00      11.36   2 
 37   412 Atkins, Kennedy        Living Water           10.00      11.37   1 
 38   444 Rollins, Maya          Living Water           10.60      11.47   7 
 39    97 Price, Aziya           Delco Stalli                      11.55   7 
 40   414 Barringer, Nicole      Living Water           12.00      11.89   6 
 41   463 Golphen, Alexis        Mallery Chal           11.50      11.94   4 
 42   595 Pearson, Laila         Philadelphia                      12.11   3 
 43   239 Hudson, Sage           Glenarden TC                      12.17   7 
 44   456 Cage, Jaylynn          Mallery Chal           11.85      12.24   1 
 45    81 Holmes, Lawren         Delco Stalli                      12.30   6 
 46   866 Franklin, Joy          Glenarden TC                      12.50   2 
 47   384 Martin, Zaniyah        Knights TC                        12.73   4 
 48    90 McCloud, Keniah        Delco Stalli                      13.09   2 
 49   637 Estep, Giana           Sofcc Warrio                      15.21   1 
 
Event 13  55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   381 Long, Nia              Knights TC              9.12       8.96  
  2   244 Johnson, Khaiya        Glenarden TC            9.26       9.07  
  3   852 Reaves, Adaria         Zodiacs Trac            9.19       9.33  
  4    52 Evans, Raven           Dale City Li            9.60       9.44  
  5   248 Lee, Josselyn          Glenarden TC            9.40       9.49  
  6   816 Cherry, Nyla           Woodlawn Tra            9.76       9.56  
  7   696 Gray, Octavia          The Blazers             9.59       9.61  
  8   117 Coleman, Jordan        Dream Team              9.74       9.76  
 
Event 14  55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   254 Miller, Jaanai         Glenarden TC                       9.02q  6 
  2   497 Kemp, Khalif           Morris Estat            8.05       9.18q  2 
  3   422 Henderson, Nigel       Living Water            9.30       9.19q  1 
  4   736 Howard, Donte          Track Expres            9.20       9.23q  7 
  5   746 Matthews, Raquane      Track Expres           11.50       9.29q  6 
  6   242 Jackson, Marc          Glenarden TC                       9.31q  8 
  7   589 Cobbs, Marc            Philadelphia                       9.37q  7 
  8   631 Chisley, Ghiair        Sofcc Warrio            9.25       9.45q  8 
  9   515 Coles, George          Mt Airy TC                         9.46   6 
 10    40 Vines, Gary            Bowie BG Clu            9.65       9.50   2 
 11    14 Wimbush, Ezekiel       Ashburn Elit                       9.61   2 
 12   160 Brown, Demari          Firebirds AC            9.24       9.61   4 
 13   547 Jordan, Damon          New Wave TC             9.28       9.63   1 
 14   127 Valentine, Anthony     Elite TC                8.70       9.63   5 
 15   645 Richburg, KeJuan       Sofcc Warrio            9.25       9.65   3 
 16   491 Denmark, Yasir         Morris Estat            9.50       9.66   5 
 17   273 Vaughn, Kameron        Glenarden TC                       9.66   5 
 18    21 Epps, Keion            Baltimore Ci                       9.67   4 
 19   533 Battle, Xavier         New Wave TC             9.39       9.73   7 
 20   872 Carter, Samir          The Athletes            9.00       9.74   6 
 21    49 Byrd, Darryl           Dale City Li            9.35       9.75   4 
 22   213 Branch, Kindrik        Glenarden TC                       9.90   2 
 23   693 Devaughniii, Vaugh     The Blazers            14.00       9.91   1 
 24   350 Holmes, Aqili          Jaguar TC               9.60       9.95   2 
 25   356 Reames, Andre          Jaguar TC               9.90      10.02   5 
 26   119 Bae, Brayden           Elite TC                          10.05   8 
 27   651 Sparrow, Ali           Sofcc Warrio            9.30      10.12   3 
 28   542 Gill, Collin           New Wave TC            10.01      10.15   4 
 29   850 Nickens, Joshua        Zodiacs Trac            9.40      10.22   6 
 30   729 Forrest, Jordan        Track Expres           10.50      10.33   8 
 31   241 Jackson, Jarius        Glenarden TC                      10.44   2 
 32   415 Benning, Cedric        Living Water           10.80      10.66   1 
 33   472 Tripline, Solomon      Mallery Chal           10.50      10.69   3 
 34   747 McCoy, Trammond        Track Expres           11.50      10.69   2 
 35   495 Imes, Wyzeer           Morris Estat                      10.78   7 
 36   732 Goodwine, Sultan       Track Expres           10.50      10.88   1 
 37   814 Brown, Christian       Woodlawn Tra           10.00      10.89   7 
 38   719 Boykin, Camren         Track Expres           11.17      10.92   6 
 39   771 Gonzalez, David        Unattached                        10.94   3 
 40   118 Alston, Mark           Elite TC                9.30      10.98   8 
 41   380 Long, James            Knights TC             11.09      11.05   4 
 42   431 Minor, Dylan           Living Water           11.00      11.09   3 
 43   407 Alexander, Derrick     Living Water           11.50      11.24   4 
 44   330 McIntosh, Deion        Ivy Hill TC            14.00      11.32   8 
 45   532 Battle, Jaiden         New Wave TC            11.13      11.35   7 
 46   632 Clover, Nathan         Sofcc Warrio           10.00      11.40   6 
 47   767 Wimberly, LaVonte      Track Expres           11.20      11.42   2 
 48   455 Bolger, Wahid          Mallery Chal           11.20      11.50   5 
 49   753 Neely, Malachi         Track Expres           11.50      11.63   5 
 50   897 Mullen, Je'Mere        Ftbelvoir TC                      11.65   4 
 51   298 Peace, Johnnie         Hummingbird                       11.65   1 
 52   593 McArthur, Saleem       Philadelphia                      11.69   3 
 53   362 Ayers, Terrance        Knights TC                        11.79   4 
 54   725 Dannon, Dillion        Track Expres           11.90      12.36   8 
 55   424 Hood, Donovan          Living Water           12.00      12.71   1 
 56   104 Sharif, Shafiq         Delco Stalli                      12.84   6 
 57    91 McCoy, Kahlee          Delco Stalli                      12.96   5 
 58   612 Washington, Mahkai     Randallstown                      13.31   3 
 59   865 Adedokun, William      Glenarden TC                      13.47   5 
 
Event 14  55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   254 Miller, Jaanai         Glenarden TC            9.02       8.93  
  2   497 Kemp, Khalif           Morris Estat            9.18       8.96  
  3   736 Howard, Donte          Track Expres            9.23       9.12  
  4   422 Henderson, Nigel       Living Water            9.19       9.31  
  5   746 Matthews, Raquane      Track Expres            9.29       9.32  
  6   242 Jackson, Marc          Glenarden TC            9.31       9.35  
  7   631 Chisley, Ghiair        Sofcc Warrio            9.45       9.61  
  8   589 Cobbs, Marc            Philadelphia            9.37       9.62  
 
Event 15  55 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   312 Furtick, Taliyah       Infinity TC             8.20       8.39q  4 
  2   140 Lewis, Taylor          Fasst Track             8.41       8.44q  7 
  3    37 Perrow, Vicky          Bowie BG Clu            8.60       8.56q  7 
  4   128 Valentine, Satori      Elite TC                7.90       8.63q  5 
  5   369 Hewitt, Felicia        Knights TC              8.54       8.70q  1 
  6   484 Peoples, Jada          Morris Estat            9.00       8.70q  1 
  7   352 Lytch, Nia             Jaguar TC               8.60       8.71q  6 
  8   310 Epps, Sabria           Infinity TC             8.55       8.78q  1 
  9   658 James, Nia             Southwestern            8.20       8.80   2 
 10   522 McFadden, Delaine      Mt Airy TC                         8.82   5 
 11   860 Todd, Kendra           Zodiacs Trac            8.40       8.85   3 
 12   478 Ingram, Aaliyah        Morris Estat            9.00       8.91   1 
 13   543 Golatt, Grace          New Wave TC             9.27       8.97   3 
 14   739 Johnson, Farryn        Track Expres            8.80       8.97   2 
 15   572 Pierre, Jada           NextLevel Sp            9.00       8.98   2 
 16   223 Cooke, Gia             Glenarden TC                       9.01   7 
 17    57 Glen, Jewell           Dc Speed TC                        9.04   3 
 18   346 Gibson, Natalie        Jaguar TC               8.80       9.06   4 
 19   287 Bailey, Courtney       Hummingbird             8.90       9.18   5 
 20   269 Stewart, Lauren        Glenarden TC                       9.19   2 
 21   180 McNair, Deayra         Firebirds AC            8.53       9.22   6 
 22   853 Robinson, Jalina       Zodiacs Trac            8.60       9.24   3 
 23   405 Witherspoon, Dori      Knights TC                         9.25   4 
 24   652 Sparrow, Madison       Sofcc Warrio            9.20       9.27   7 
 25   474 Cooper, Nyashia        Morris Estat            9.00       9.27   7 
 26   780 Lucas-Walker, Lael     Unattached                         9.31   1 
 27   835 White, Ashyra          Woodlawn Tra           10.00       9.32   7 
 28   450 Williams, Paris        Living Water           10.20       9.38   1 
 29   848 McKenzie, Lisha        Zodiacs Trac            9.00       9.40   3 
 30   851 Phillips, Jasmyn       Zodiacs Trac            8.90       9.43   5 
 31   182 Minor, Kayla           Firebirds AC            9.00       9.46   4 
 32    38 Reid, Arian            Bowie BG Clu            9.27       9.51   4 
 33   625 Beatty, Alexis         Sofcc Warrio            9.35       9.52   2 
 34   439 Ragland, Dymond        Living Water            9.80       9.68   2 
 35   688 Anderson, Janel        The Blazers            17.00       9.79   4 
 36   699 Johnson, Jayla         The Blazers            20.00       9.81   2 
 37   120 Brooks, Olivia         Elite TC                9.50       9.84   5 
 38   742 Jones, Brandalyn       Track Expres            9.70       9.87   5 
 39   868 Brunson, Christina     The Athletes            9.00       9.92   6 
 40   799 Bredice, Zoe           Virginia Com            9.20       9.95   6 
 41   647 Simpson, Geuniey       Sofcc Warrio           10.00      10.00   6 
 42   440 Ray, Charity           Living Water           11.60      10.24   7 
 43   633 Cornitcher, Jordyn     Sofcc Warrio           10.00      10.30   3 
 44   411 Atkins, Kayla          Living Water           10.80      10.67   6 
 45   403 Watts, Tyne            Knights TC                        11.42   5 
 46   400 Tapscott, Christia     Knights TC                        11.66   6 
 
Event 15  55 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   312 Furtick, Taliyah       Infinity TC             8.39       8.47  
  2   140 Lewis, Taylor          Fasst Track             8.44       8.48  
  3    37 Perrow, Vicky          Bowie BG Clu            8.56       8.60  
  4   128 Valentine, Satori      Elite TC                8.63       8.70  
  5   310 Epps, Sabria           Infinity TC             8.78       8.77  
  6   369 Hewitt, Felicia        Knights TC              8.70       8.90  
  7   484 Peoples, Jada          Morris Estat            8.70       8.91  
  8   352 Lytch, Nia             Jaguar TC               8.71       8.92  
 
Event 16  55 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   408 Allen, Ashton          Living Water            7.60       7.93q  7 
  2   451 Willie, Ryan           Living Water            8.00       8.18q  6 
  3   428 Jones, Cameron         Living Water            8.50       8.22q  7 
  4   813 Adams, Ryan            Woodlawn Tra            8.70       8.39q  4 
  5   253 Miller, Daniel         Glenarden TC                       8.41q  4 
  6    93 Owens, Asad            Delco Stalli            8.45       8.41q  2 
  7   432 Moore, Keion           Living Water            8.40       8.44q  5 
  8   222 Colbert, Laurenz       Glenarden TC                       8.47q  7 
  9   416 Bouknight, Jalen       Living Water            8.40       8.50   3 
 10   558 Strong, Dorian         New Wave TC             8.38       8.50   5 
 11   358 Scott, Jordan          Jaguar TC               8.50       8.54   7 
 12   261 Rawlings, Phillip      Glenarden TC                       8.56   3 
 13    47 Williams, Tavon        Bronx Tigers            8.50       8.59   6 
 14   744 Lacey, Douglas         Track Expres            8.10       8.59   1 
 15   504 Talley, Julian         Morris Estat            8.00       8.65   2 
 16   643 Jones, Mavelli         Sofcc Warrio           10.00       8.78   1 
 17   639 Hankerson, Kesean      Sofcc Warrio            8.26       8.79   3 
 18   188 Piatt, Marquez         Firebirds AC            8.72       8.80   3 
 19   887 Hackett, Robert        Deanwood Cowboys                   8.84   1 
 20    41 Vines, Vincent         Bowie BG Clu            8.60       8.89   6 
 21   186 Nolasco, Isaiah        Firebirds AC            8.71       8.90   7 
 22     4 Greene, Christian      Ashburn Elit                       8.93   3 
 23   820 Franklin, Ronnie       Woodlawn Tra            9.00       8.96   1 
 24   347 Greene, Gavin          Jaguar TC               9.20       8.98   7 
 25   756 PeloteII, Shawn        Track Expres            8.10       8.98   4 
 26   687 Anderson, Jamal        The Blazers            15.00       9.03   1 
 27   370 Johnson, Cameron       Knights TC              9.17       9.17   6 
 28    54 Davis, Ronald          Dc Speed TC                        9.19   1 
 29    11 Schumacher, Seth       Ashburn Elit                       9.20   7 
 30   338 Wilcox, Kameryn        Ivy Hill TC             9.00       9.28   5 
 31   448 Williams, Jordan       Living Water           10.00       9.33   3 
 32   368 Grogan, Dawson         Knights TC              9.10       9.36   4 
 33   766 Wimberly, LaTreil      Track Expres            8.80       9.45   5 
 34   585 Brown, Shamar          Philadelphia                       9.46   2 
 35   155 Anderson, Chauncy      Firebirds AC            9.70       9.47   7 
 36   654 Williams, Jaylin       Sofcc Warrio            8.50       9.51   1 
 37   855 Rogers, Micheal        Zodiacs Trac            9.70       9.70   6 
 38   702 Tates, Deaaron         The Blazers            15.05       9.78   4 
 39   220 Charlery, Eric         Glenarden TC                       9.79   6 
 40   457 Clack, Shamaad         Mallery Chal            9.15       9.83   2 
 41   660 Martinez, Diego        Southwestern           10.10       9.88   5 
 42   207 Ajibade, Tolulope      Glenarden TC                       9.95   5 
 43   602 Dixon, Caleb           Randallstown                      10.28   6 
 44    85 Johnson, Zaire         Delco Stalli            9.00      10.65   3 
 45    56 Gillespie, Marcel      Dc Speed TC                       10.69   4 
 46   734 Hill, Isaiah           Track Expres            9.80      10.70   2 
 
Event 16  55 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   408 Allen, Ashton          Living Water            7.93       7.79  
  2   451 Willie, Ryan           Living Water            8.18       8.08  
  3   428 Jones, Cameron         Living Water            8.22       8.29  
  4   432 Moore, Keion           Living Water            8.44       8.40  
  5   813 Adams, Ryan            Woodlawn Tra            8.39       8.42  
  6   222 Colbert, Laurenz       Glenarden TC            8.47       8.51  
  7    93 Owens, Asad            Delco Stalli            8.41       8.53  
  8   253 Miller, Daniel         Glenarden TC            8.41       8.69  
 
Event 17  55 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   615 Armor, Alyssa          Second Chanc            7.96       7.90q  3 
  2   262 Richards, Arianna      Glenarden TC            7.60       7.97q  2 
  3   727 Dyer, Danielle         Track Expres            7.70       8.16q  5 
  4   809 Money, Presley         Virginia Com            8.26       8.18q  2 
  5    13 Whitfield, Maya        Ashburn Elit                       8.21q  4 
  6   351 Lewis, Dahria          Jaguar TC               8.10       8.25q  3 
  7   885 Williams, Dymon        The Athletes            7.60       8.34q  1 
  8   159 Brown, Cori            Firebirds AC            8.14       8.35q  5 
  9    10 Polk, Leah             Ashburn Elit                       8.37   5 
 10   375 Jones, Nya             Knights TC              8.65       8.45   3 
 11   561 Syers, Janoah          New Wave TC             8.39       8.55   1 
 12    74 Durham, Jada           Delco Stalli            8.53       8.63   3 
 13   535 Becton, Sydnae         New Wave TC             8.28       8.63   4 
 14    96 Pressley, Makiyah      Delco Stalli                       8.67   3 
 15    29 Smith, Autumn          Baltimore Ci                       8.69   5 
 16   804 Kemp, Karis            Virginia Com            8.25       8.69   1 
 17   616 Brooks, Eliza          Second Chanc            7.57       8.70   4 
 18   596 Sykes, Lauryn          Philadelphia                       8.76   2 
 19   582 Ohio, Sandra           Paul Pirates                       8.78   4 
 20   247 Lee, Jasmyn            Glenarden TC                       8.91   3 
 21   187 Piatt, Jadiah          Firebirds AC            8.71       8.91   5 
 22   240 Hush, Janice           Glenarden TC                       9.00   1 
 23   559 Strong, Taylor         New Wave TC             8.38       9.04   2 
 24   395 Parran, Savanna        Knights TC                         9.36   5 
 25   701 Louis, Tyra            The Blazers            17.00       9.49   5 
 26   847 McCook, Jasmine        Zodiacs Trac            9.50       9.50   2 
 27   783 Olivier, Mallory       Unattached                         9.54   2 
 28   124 Magaletta, Olivia      Elite TC               10.00       9.54   2 
 29   426 Johnson, Diamond       Living Water                       9.60   3 
 30   453 Young, Cambria         Living Water            9.30       9.60   1 
 31   823 Johnson, Nyjah         Woodlawn Tra           10.00      10.11   4 
 32   443 Rollins, Kayla         Living Water            9.55      10.48   4 
 33   829 Richardson, McKayl     Woodlawn Tra           10.00      10.97   1 
 
Event 17  55 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   615 Armor, Alyssa          Second Chanc            7.90       7.72  
  2   809 Money, Presley         Virginia Com            8.18       7.95  
  3   262 Richards, Arianna      Glenarden TC            7.97       8.00  
  4   727 Dyer, Danielle         Track Expres            8.16       8.17  
  5   351 Lewis, Dahria          Jaguar TC               8.25       8.19  
  6    13 Whitfield, Maya        Ashburn Elit            8.21       8.21  
  7   159 Brown, Cori            Firebirds AC            8.35       8.39  
 
Event 18  55 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    45 MillerJr, Michael      Bronx Tigers            7.30       7.68q  4 
  2   211 Beverly, Cary          Glenarden TC                       7.89q  5 
  3   331 Paulk, Armonte         Ivy Hill TC             7.20       7.90q  2 
  4   325 Hawkins, Daiyaan       Ivy Hill TC             7.40       7.97q  6 
  5   221 Clark, Christopher     Glenarden TC                       8.01q  2 
  6   419 Dean, Caleb            Living Water            7.80       8.02q  7 
  7   562 Taylor, Nico           New Wave TC             7.88       8.04q  4 
  8   198 Woods, Anthony         Firebirds AC            7.90       8.04q  2 
  9   320 Bridgefourth, Jama     Ivy Hill TC             8.10       8.07   3 
 10   409 Allen, Austin          Living Water            7.70       8.11   5 
 11   707 Grant, Jonathan        The Boys Clu            7.80       8.13   5 
 12   648 Smith, Amon            Sofcc Warrio            7.75       8.15   3 
 13   557 Smith, Neville         New Wave TC             7.75       8.17   3 
 14   656 Chalmers, Chayce       Southwestern            7.90       8.17   2 
 15   466 Jones, Deshawn         Mallery Chal            8.10       8.18   3 
 16   735 Holmes, Canaan         Track Expres            7.70       8.18   7 
 17   423 Holloway, Jared        Living Water            8.00       8.20   1 
 18   435 Parson, Jessie         Living Water            8.00       8.22   7 
 19   438 Queen, Jaden           Living Water            8.80       8.31   2 
 20   467 Jowers, Miles          Mallery Chal            8.55       8.32   6 
 21   437 Pringle, Devine        Living Water            9.20       8.46   6 
 22   856 Scott, Kuran           Zodiacs Trac            8.50       8.61   7 
 23   339 Williams, Hakim        Ivy Hill TC             9.00       8.63   4 
 24   541 Galloway, Kibwe        New Wave TC             7.85       8.65   6 
 25   566 Whigham, Colby         New Wave TC             8.00       8.77   4 
 26   452 Woods, Kaleb           Living Water                       8.83   5 
 27   659 Kosh, Michael          Southwestern            8.00       8.90   5 
 28   257 Price, Najja           Glenarden TC                       8.95   4 
 29   700 Louis, Tyler           The Blazers            15.00       8.95   7 
 30   413 Atkins, Kevin          Living Water            9.00       8.97   2 
 31   664 McIntyre, Kevin        Special Forc                       9.00   5 
 32   434 Parker, Charles        Living Water            8.20       9.08   5 
 33    36 Perrow, Christophe     Bowie BG Clu            8.70       9.16   4 
 34   763 White, Arthur          Track Expres            8.50       9.17   1 
 35   580 Lewis, Tyrone          Paul Pirates                       9.28   1 
 36    31 White, Amar            Baltimore Ci                       9.52   3 
 37   822 Howe, Davonte          Woodlawn Tra            9.66       9.68   1 
 38   733 Hall, Daron            Track Expres            8.00      10.38   6 
 39    61 Simmons-Nash, Knyn     Dc Speed TC                       10.59   6 
 
Event 18  55 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   325 Hawkins, Daiyaan       Ivy Hill TC             7.97       7.58  
  2    45 MillerJr, Michael      Bronx Tigers            7.68       7.61  
  3   331 Paulk, Armonte         Ivy Hill TC             7.90       7.72  
  4   419 Dean, Caleb            Living Water            8.02       7.77  
  5   211 Beverly, Cary          Glenarden TC            7.89       7.78  
  6   562 Taylor, Nico           New Wave TC             8.04       7.94  
  7   221 Clark, Christopher     Glenarden TC            8.01       8.03  
 
Event 19  55 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   900 Taylor, Alexys         Unattached                         7.43q  6 
  2   525 Muhammad, Jameela      Mt Airy TC                         7.44q  7 
  3   526 Ray, Sydney            Mt Airy TC                         7.59q  5 
  4   619 Livingston, Quiara     Second Chanc            7.60       7.61q  3 
  5   176 Lyles, Legaci          Firebirds AC            7.40       7.76q  4 
  6   757 Perry, Lauren          Track Expres            8.12       7.79q  6 
  7    43 Davis, Tayla           Bronx Tigers            7.37       7.84q  7 
  8   177 Lynn, Ayanna           Firebirds AC            7.47       7.85q  1 
  9   122 Glover, Alexander      Elite TC                7.70       7.90   3 
 10   326 Kwashie, Ama-Pauli     Ivy Hill TC             7.90       7.94   4 
 11    24 Knight, Brookelynn     Baltimore Ci                       7.98   4 
 11   764 Wiggs, Jazmine         Track Expres            7.60       7.98   6 
 13   621 Sellers, Siani         Second Chanc            7.90       8.01   7 
 14   620 Roberson, Halimah      Second Chanc            7.72       8.03   1 
 15   266 Shodiaya, Elizabet     Glenarden TC                       8.04   4 
 16   555 Shelton, Nisa          New Wave TC             7.56       8.05   5 
 17   228 Duggins, Amel          Glenarden TC                       8.06   2 
 18   524 McKoy, Teasha          Mt Airy TC                         8.08   2 
 19   181 Miller, Allie          Firebirds AC            7.70       8.08   6 
 20   548 Neal, Dameece          New Wave TC             7.69       8.10   2 
 21    58 McKinney, Majeris      Dc Speed TC             8.02       8.10   5 
 22   306 Whitfield, Karisma     Hurdles Firs                       8.11   7 
 23   752 Morris, Jailyn         Track Expres            7.90       8.13   7 
 24     3 Girdy, Maya            Ashburn Elit                       8.15   1 
 25   685 Acquah, Ama            The Blazers            14.00       8.22   4 
 26    44 Malcolm, Rochelle      Bronx Tigers                       8.36   3 
 27   123 Lee, Taylor            Elite TC                7.80       8.44   4 
 28   598 Ladson, Aniya          Pikesville C            8.96       8.45   5 
 29    34 DuBose, Christiana     Bowie BG Clu            8.25       8.53   2 
 30   584 Washington, Charlo     Paul Pirates                       8.56   6 
 31   662 Song, Tara             Southwestern            8.25       8.69   2 
 32   618 Burson, Traunasha      Second Chanc            8.40       8.71   6 
 33   581 Liwally, Fatmata       Paul Pirates                       8.72   6 
 34   579 Lewis, Evadne          Paul Pirates                       8.79   4 
 35   577 Gray, Daeshawna        Paul Pirates                       8.81   6 
 36   156 Anderson, Olivia       Firebirds AC                       8.89   3 
 37   890 Ward, Shannon          Glenarden TC                       8.90   5 
 38   657 Goetzinger, Sara       Southwestern            8.35       8.93   3 
 39   574 Calhoun, Ife           Paul Pirates                       9.01   5 
 40   433 Muhammad-Benning,      Living Water            9.80       9.20   1 
 41   672 Glover, Thailynn       Team Netw               8.00      10.56   1 
 
Event 19  55 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   900 Taylor, Alexys         Unattached              7.43       7.32  
  2   525 Muhammad, Jameela      Mt Airy TC              7.44       7.33  
  3   526 Ray, Sydney            Mt Airy TC              7.59       7.49  
  4   619 Livingston, Quiara     Second Chanc            7.61       7.65  
  5    43 Davis, Tayla           Bronx Tigers            7.84       7.81  
  6   176 Lyles, Legaci          Firebirds AC            7.76       7.82  
  7   757 Perry, Lauren          Track Expres            7.79       7.87  
  8   177 Lynn, Ayanna           Firebirds AC            7.85       7.93  
 
Event 20  55 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   141 McFarland, Anthony     Fasst Track             6.63       6.84q  1 
  2   399 Randolph, Tyree        Knights TC              6.98       7.07q  2 
  3   386 Melvin, Roy            Knights TC              7.08       7.13q  3 
  4   364 Cook, Stedman          Knights TC              7.18       7.21q  2 
  5    55 Doward, Devonte        Dc Speed TC             7.19       7.22q  1 
  6   786 Rainey, Carleton       Unattached              6.56       7.27q  4 
  7   410 Allen, Eric            Living Water            7.30       7.43q  4 
  8   858 Thomas, Keelan         Zodiacs Trac            7.60       7.45q  1 
  9   429 Maddox, Dorian         Living Water            7.00       7.46   3 
 10   174 Leonard, Jaylon        Firebirds AC            7.31       7.49   4 
 11   839 Douglas, Taylor        Zodiacs Trac            7.60       7.54   3 
 12   402 Thompson, Brian        Knights TC              7.90       7.65   4 
 13   622 Etta, Ebruba           Silver Sprin            7.80       7.68   4 
 14   567 Wilkins, Calil         New Wave TC             7.41       7.69   2 
 15     7 Jenkins, Spencer       Ashburn Elit                       7.82   4 
 16   317 Black, Amin            Ivy Hill TC             7.60       7.88   3 
 17   782 Melbourne, Mark        Unattached              7.40       7.93   1 
 18   436 Patron, Tyler          Living Water            7.60       7.98   2 
 19   636 Estep, Dajon           Sofcc Warrio            8.00       8.17   1 
 20     2 Girdy, Leland          Ashburn Elit                       8.19   3 
 21     1 Block, Bradley         Ashburn Elit                       8.21   3 
 22   787 Reid, Luke             Unattached                         8.39   3 
 23   689 Anderson, Jarel        The Blazers            14.00       8.40   2 
 24   646 Serious, Lawerence     Sofcc Warrio                       8.67   2 
 25   668 Bennett, Jabari        Team Acceler                       8.80   1 
 26   665 Driver, Kobe           Tbf Spartans                       8.87   2 
 27   275 Walker, Ryan           Glenarden TC                       8.91   4 
 28   252 Magruder, Isaiah       Glenarden TC                       9.01   3 
 29   121 Ethan, Cadogan         Elite TC                           9.13   1 
 
Event 20  55 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   141 McFarland, Anthony     Fasst Track             6.84       6.77  
  2   386 Melvin, Roy            Knights TC              7.13       7.05  
  3    55 Doward, Devonte        Dc Speed TC             7.22       7.11  
  4   399 Randolph, Tyree        Knights TC              7.07       7.13  
  5   364 Cook, Stedman          Knights TC              7.21       7.21  
  6   786 Rainey, Carleton       Unattached              7.27       7.24  
  7   858 Thomas, Keelan         Zodiacs Trac            7.45       7.43  
  8   410 Allen, Eric            Living Water            7.43       7.54  
 
Event 21  1600 Sprint Medley Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 4:20.00    4:49.97   1 
     1) 208 Antoine-Pompey, Sydney      2) 212 Boler, Hanya               
     3) 227 Dubose, Aniya               4) 234 Hall-Robinson, Leyah       
  2 Firebirds AC  'A'                                 4:22.00    4:50.33   1 
     1) 154 Agrawal, Sierra             2) 159 Brown, Cori                
     3) 168 Harper, Daija               4) 183 Mitchell, Ryan             
  3 Morris Estate TC  'A'                             4:14.00    4:55.48   1 
     1) 475 Crawford, Lindsey           2) 476 Dorin, Shynera             
     3) 483 Neal, Rugayyah              4) 485 Wilson, Jordan             
  4 Track Express TC  'A'                             4:24.00    5:02.02   1 
     1) 727 Dyer, Danielle              2) 738 Jeffers, Jordyn            
     3) 750 McDaniel, Kamiah            4) 761 Taylor, Nicole             
  5 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                     4:25.00    5:03.45   1 
     1) 838 Dale, Jewel                 2) 840 Eargle, Jaelah             
     3) 845 Kendall, Josephine          4) 861 Tolbert, Giovanna          
  6 Jaguar TC  'A'                                    5:02.00    5:08.03   2 
     1) 341 Armwood, Starrla            2) 342 Bethea, Zarria             
     3) 344 Cooper, Asiah               4) 345 French, Ciara              
  7 Glenarden TC  'B'                                 4:25.00    5:11.07   2 
     1) 210 Belton, Shara               2) 240 Hush, Janice               
     3) 249 Lee, Selena                 4) 255 Omomah, Naomi              
  8 Virginia Comets  'A'                                         5:22.94   2 
     1) 798 Acton, Lexi                 2) 802 Graves, Reese              
     3) 806 Manni, Jenelle              4) 811 Russell, Teresa            
 
Event 22  1600 Sprint Medley Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mallery Challengers  'A'                                     4:40.34  
     1) 466 Jones, Deshawn              2) 467 Jowers, Miles              
     3) 470 Sabb, Glenn                 4) 471 Tripline, Darrell          
  2 Glenarden TC  'A'                                            5:05.87  
     1) 205 Abdul-Hakim, Zahir          2) 211 Beverly, Cary              
     3) 217 Brown, Evan                 4) 221 Clark, Christopher         
  3 Living Waters Athletics  'A'                                 5:14.06  
     1) 417 Bouknight, Quinten          2) 418 Bryant, Gerard             
     3) 434 Parker, Charles             4) 438 Queen, Jaden               
  4 Sofcc Warriors  'A'                                          5:33.68  
     1) 624 BarleyIII, Charles          2) 640 Hardy, Keon                
     3) 641 Harmon, James               4) 648 Smith, Amon                
 
Event 23  1600 Sprint Medley Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                   4:20.00    4:19.76   1 
     1) 512 Clark, Rebekah              2) 521 Kitchell, Alexandria       
     3) 525 Muhammad, Jameela           4) 530 Wilkinson, Gabrielle       
  2 Mt Airy TC  'B'                                   4:27.00    4:27.75   1 
     1) 514 Coleman, Amira              2) 516 Dallas, Taylar             
     3) 526 Ray, Sydney                 4) 527 Stovall, Sydni             
  3 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 4:30.00    4:34.98   1 
     1) 228 Duggins, Amel               2) 243 Johnson, Ayanna            
     3) 250 Lewis, Lindsay              4) 266 Shodiaya, Elizabeth        
  4 Mt Airy TC  'C'                                   4:35.00    4:36.86   1 
     1) 509 Birts, Essence              2) 511 Carroll, Kyra              
     3) 523 McKoy, Portia               4) 524 McKoy, Teasha              
  5 Ivy Hill TC  'A'                                  4:25.00    4:41.00   1 
     1) 323 Carter, Cheyenne            2) 324 Green, Ananda              
     3) 326 Kwashie, Ama-Paulina        4) 329 McClendon, Dominique       
  6 Delco Stallions TC  'A'                           5:00.00    4:47.19   2 
     1) 87 Laforest, Lorielle           2) 89 Lynch, Janese               
     3) 107 Smith, Jada                 4) 112 Thomas, Destinee           
  7 Firebirds AC  'A'                                 4:32.00    4:48.11   1 
     1) 156 Anderson, Olivia            2) 164 Correia, Lananda           
     3) 181 Miller, Allie               4) 193 Smith, Midori              
  8 The Blazers Baltimorecity  'A'                               4:52.89   2 
     1) 685 Acquah, Ama                 2) 690 Dargon, Mia                
     3) 697 Hampton, Lauren             4) 703 Whitfield, Jamira          
  9 Paul Pirates  'A'                                            5:41.49   2 
     1) 574 Calhoun, Ife                2) 577 Gray, Daeshawna            
     3) 581 Liwally, Fatmata            4) 584 Washington, Charlotte      
 
Event 24  1600 Sprint Medley Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 4:22.00    4:07.39  
     1) 214 Branch, Shareek             2) 233 Hall-Robinson, Jubril      
     3) 274 Walker, Darren              4) 278 Willis, Maxwell            
  2 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                     4:10.00    4:14.35  
     1) 841 Fraser, Hugh                2) 849 Nelson, Taje               
     3) 857 Spencer, Shem               4) 858 Thomas, Keelan             
  3 The Boys Club Of New York  'A'                    4:20.00    4:17.63  
     1) 705 Brown, Tory                 2) 708 Grant, Juston              
     3) 709 Hamilton, Tyshaun           4) 712 Saunders, Taj              
  4 Firebirds AC  'A'                                            4:26.56  
     1) 162 Coates, Aaron               2) 171 Joaquin, Jourdan           
     3) 173 Leacock, Cole               4) 192 Sallah, Abdullah           
 
Event 25  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   765 Wilson, Mary           Track Expres         1:20.00    1:18.04   5 
  2    86 Laforest, Alina        Delco Stalli         1:16.00    1:18.07   5 
  3   129 Williams, Chloe        Elite TC             1:25.00    1:21.38   4 
  4   519 Kelly, Simone          Mt Airy TC           1:25.00    1:23.97   4 
  5   348 Harrison, Jordyn       Jaguar TC            1:27.00    1:24.64   4 
  6    52 Evans, Raven           Dale City Li         1:22.68    1:25.29   4 
  7   568 Williams, Sanai        New Wave TC          1:21.00    1:26.34   5 
  8   458 Clack, Shaniya         Mallery Chal         1:30.00    1:28.61   3 
  9   126 Tape, Aniya            Elite TC             1:21.00    1:29.39   5 
 10    50 Byrd, Sydney           Dale City Li         1:34.00    1:33.51   3 
 11   591 Fuller, Morgan         Philadelphia         1:37.57    1:33.84   3 
 12   546 Johnson, Jasmine       New Wave TC          1:48.00    1:34.86   2 
 13    64 Barnes, Brooke         Delco Stalli         1:51.05    1:37.83   1 
 14    35 Goff, Alexa            Bowie BG Clu         1:39.00    1:40.56   3 
 15   692 Devaughn, Dominiqu     The Blazers          1:50.00    1:41.00   2 
 16   479 Johnston, Mia          Morris Estat         1:27.50    1:41.56   3 
 17   106 Small, Bryelle         Delco Stalli         1:53.00    1:41.69   1 
 18    46 White-Diez, Jeida      Bronx Tigers         1:20.00    1:42.95   5 
 19   606 Johnson, Jada          Randallstown         1:26.10    1:45.82   4 
 20   827 Morris, Harmonknee     Woodlawn Tra         1:47.00    1:46.74   2 
 21   628 Charles, Nailah        Sofcc Warrio         1:25.00    1:48.75   4 
 22   414 Barringer, Nicole      Living Water         1:55.00    1:52.33   1 
 
Event 26  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   502 Rogers, Isaiah         Morris Estat         1:21.00    1:20.43   7 
  2   422 Henderson, Nigel       Living Water         1:19.00    1:20.47   7 
  3   201 Drumgold, Matthew      Ftbelvoir TC         1:20.00    1:20.62   7 
  4   461 Drumwright, Aaron      Mallery Chal         1:19.00    1:21.16   7 
  5   127 Valentine, Anthony     Elite TC             1:25.00    1:21.78   6 
  6    95 Powell, Zachery        Delco Stalli         1:22.00    1:22.71   6 
  7   336 Rodgers, Mekhi         Ivy Hill TC          1:21.00    1:22.79   7 
  8   150 Walbrook, Reuben       Fasst Track          1:18.00    1:22.81   7 
  9    14 Wimbush, Ezekiel       Ashburn Elit                    1:22.90   2 
 10   350 Holmes, Aqili          Jaguar TC            1:33.00    1:23.17   5 
 11    21 Epps, Keion            Baltimore Ci                    1:23.52   2 
 12   834 White, Andre           Woodlawn Tra         1:28.00    1:26.05   5 
 13   356 Reames, Andre          Jaguar TC            1:37.00    1:26.58   4 
 14   493 Hill-Blatch, Raqua     Morris Estat         1:35.00    1:27.98   4 
 15   693 Devaughniii, Vaugh     The Blazers          1:40.00    1:28.39   3 
 16   160 Brown, Demari          Firebirds AC         1:27.23    1:29.14   5 
 17   626 Carter, Terrence       Sofcc Warrio         1:25.00    1:29.67   6 
 18    40 Vines, Gary            Bowie BG Clu         1:37.80    1:30.09   4 
 19   498 Kensey, Jeremiah       Morris Estat         1:30.00    1:31.43   5 
 20   500 Reed, Umar             Morris Estat         1:35.00    1:32.13   4 
 21   111 Stevens, Terell        Delco Stalli         1:35.00    1:33.27   4 
 22   651 Sparrow, Ali           Sofcc Warrio         1:25.00    1:34.51   6 
 23   137 Gillis, Karsam         Fasst Track          1:25.00    1:35.04   6 
 24   554 Shelton, Malik         New Wave TC          1:35.00    1:40.96   4 
 25   119 Bae, Brayden           Elite TC             1:30.00    1:41.70   5 
 26   298 Peace, Johnnie         Hummingbird                     1:43.38   1 
 27    25 McGinnis, Isaac        Baltimore Ci                    1:43.58   2 
 28   366 Elazier, Amari         Knights TC           1:39.00    1:43.88   3 
 29   108 Stevens, Auron         Delco Stalli         1:25.00    1:44.41   6 
 30   241 Jackson, Jarius        Glenarden TC                    1:44.53   2 
 31   371 Johnson, Miles         Knights TC                      1:51.46   2 
 32   771 Gonzalez, David        Unattached                      1:56.64   1 
 33   424 Hood, Donovan          Living Water         1:40.00    1:59.32   3 
 34   392 Najjar, Zaire          Knights TC           1:45.00    2:03.61   3 
 35   612 Washington, Mahkai     Randallstown                    2:03.79   2 
 36   553 Potts, Xavier          New Wave TC          1:59.00    2:10.21   3 
 
Event 27  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    71 Boykin, Jessikah       Delco Stalli         1:13.00    1:11.08   7 
  2   128 Valentine, Satori      Elite TC             1:08.00    1:12.03   7 
  3   740 Johnson, Jordyn        Track Expres         1:15.00    1:14.18   6 
  4    67 Bernard, Jayla         Delco Stalli         1:15.00    1:14.43   6 
  5   704 Williams, Azariah      The Blazers          1:15.00    1:15.53   6 
  6    83 Imes, Sabrina          Delco Stalli         1:16.00    1:16.98   5 
  7   178 Martin, Ebony          Firebirds AC         1:18.00    1:17.66   5 
  8   531 Williams, Skai         Mt Airy TC           1:16.00    1:17.76   5 
  9   844 Kendall, Jacquelin     Zodiacs Trac         1:14.00    1:18.11   7 
 10    38 Reid, Arian            Bowie BG Clu         1:17.90    1:18.29   5 
 11   650 Smith, Talayaziah      Sofcc Warrio         1:16.00    1:19.23   5 
 12   299 Simmons, Regan         Hummingbird          1:14.00    1:19.54   7 
 13   607 Johnson, Jasmine       Randallstown         1:13.70    1:19.97   7 
 14   393 Neal, Kaiya            Knights TC           1:23.00    1:20.11   4 
 15   105 Sharif, Zaynah         Delco Stalli         1:23.00    1:20.22   4 
 16   352 Lytch, Nia             Jaguar TC            1:15.00    1:20.52   6 
 17    30 Summerville, Thali     Baltimore Ci                    1:20.72   2 
 18   681 Nichols, Tamera        Team Netw            1:15.00    1:21.01   6 
 19   295 Okoye, Urenna          Hummingbird          1:12.00    1:21.47   7 
 20   543 Golatt, Grace          New Wave TC          1:21.00    1:22.21   4 
 21   599 Robinson, Madison      Pikesville C         1:29.00    1:22.32   2 
 22   587 Christian, Kamiyah     Philadelphia         1:32.37    1:22.66   2 
 23   724 Contee, Riley          Track Expres         1:22.00    1:23.63   4 
 24   837 Coleman, Deja          Zodiacs Trac         1:16.00    1:23.76   5 
 25   600 Winchester, Halle      Pikesville C         1:25.00    1:23.88   3 
 26    32 White, Anaya           Baltimore Ci                    1:26.00   1 
 27   717 Bailey, Morgan         Track Expres         1:25.00    1:26.48   3 
 28   480 McLeod, Danye          Morris Estat         1:20.00    1:28.13   4 
 29   627 Charles, Jael          Sofcc Warrio         1:20.00    1:28.18   4 
 30   223 Cooke, Gia             Glenarden TC                    1:28.90   1 
 31   691 Devaughn, Chanell      The Blazers          1:25.00    1:29.31   3 
 32   720 Brooks, Lauren         Track Expres         1:15.00    1:30.83   6 
 33   477 Grey, Nile             Morris Estat                    1:31.10   1 
 34    78 Hanson, Jada           Delco Stalli         1:28.00    1:34.80   3 
 35   671 Eldridge, Jaelyn       Team Netw            1:25.00    1:36.11   3 
 36   411 Atkins, Kayla          Living Water         1:40.00    1:41.12   2 
 37   440 Ray, Charity           Living Water         1:43.00    1:48.62   2 
 
Event 28  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   751 McDaniel, Mordecai     Track Expres         1:06.00    1:04.13  10 
  2   451 Willie, Ryan           Living Water         1:06.00    1:06.50  10 
  3   465 Harrison, Marvin       Mallery Chal         1:08.24    1:07.84  10 
  4   894 St Fluer, Stanley      Juventus Track C     1:16.00    1:09.42   2 
  5   508 White, Isaac           Morris Estat         1:09.00    1:10.62  10 
  6   258 Price, Osei            Glenarden TC         1:10.00    1:11.07   9 
  7   161 Brown, Donovan         Firebirds AC         1:11.00    1:11.86   9 
  8   432 Moore, Keion           Living Water         1:12.00    1:11.93   8 
  9    16 Beale, Akee            Baltimore Ci                    1:12.29   6 
 10   813 Adams, Ryan            Woodlawn Tra         1:14.00    1:13.83   7 
 11   610 Moore, Ryan            Randallstown         1:13.00    1:14.03   7 
 12   506 Tavares, Payton        Morris Estat         1:13.00    1:14.58   7 
 13   870 Bunch, Blaine          The Athletes         1:10.00    1:14.76   9 
 14   311 Epps, Salim            Infinity TC          1:12.00    1:15.08   8 
 15   889 Brown, John            Glenarden TC         1:12.00    1:16.48   8 
 16   499 Kensey, Noah           Morris Estat         1:11.00    1:16.49   8 
 17   558 Strong, Dorian         New Wave TC          1:11.00    1:17.72   9 
 18   353 McGuffy, Owen          Jaguar TC            1:21.00    1:17.74   5 
 19   638 Exum, Makael           Sofcc Warrio         1:13.00    1:18.02   7 
 20    11 Schumacher, Seth       Ashburn Elit                    1:18.23   2 
 21   153 Winston, Jonathan      Fasst Track          1:09.00    1:18.36  10 
 22   138 Gray, Spencer          Fasst Track          1:15.00    1:18.49   6 
 23   649 Smith, Eric            Sofcc Warrio         1:15.00    1:18.54   6 
 24   630 Chisley, Ghalon        Sofcc Warrio         1:10.00    1:19.40  10 
 25   294 Lambe, Norlian         Hummingbird          1:11.00    1:19.56   9 
 26   256 Perry, Jamil           Glenarden TC         1:11.00    1:19.65   9 
 27   146 Terry, Corenson        Fasst Track          1:14.00    1:20.04   7 
 28   859 Todd, Kendal           Zodiacs Trac         1:19.00    1:20.36   5 
 29   677 McCann, James          Team Netw            1:14.00    1:20.99   7 
 30   494 Hopkins, Byron         Morris Estat         1:12.00    1:21.94   8 
 31   370 Johnson, Cameron       Knights TC           1:19.00    1:22.04   5 
 32   604 Henry, Jaeden          Randallstown                    1:22.52   1 
 33   327 Lofton, Jarod          Ivy Hill TC          1:19.00    1:23.21   5 
 34   347 Greene, Gavin          Jaguar TC            1:22.00    1:23.73   5 
 35   276 Weatherspoon, Sher     Glenarden TC         1:11.00    1:24.06   8 
 36    41 Vines, Vincent         Bowie BG Clu         1:17.00    1:24.83   6 
 37   560 Swamy, Tre             New Wave TC          1:23.00    1:24.94   5 
 38   660 Martinez, Diego        Southwestern         1:31.00    1:25.78   4 
 39    54 Davis, Ronald          Dc Speed TC                     1:25.83   1 
 40     4 Greene, Christian      Ashburn Elit                    1:25.92   2 
 41   492 Garrison, Kyle         Morris Estat         1:30.00    1:26.52   4 
 42   501 Reed, Yasir            Morris Estat         1:25.00    1:27.12   4 
 43   702 Tates, Deaaron         The Blazers          1:32.00    1:27.99   3 
 44   368 Grogan, Dawson         Knights TC           1:24.00    1:28.92   4 
 45   602 Dixon, Caleb           Randallstown                    1:32.86   2 
 46   303 Vesonder, Edwin        Hummingbird                     1:33.61   1 
 47   425 Jackson, Creedence     Living Water         1:34.00    1:33.73   3 
 48    48 Byrd, Cameron          Dale City Li         1:38.00    1:34.54   3 
 49   820 Franklin, Ronnie       Woodlawn Tra         1:32.00    1:40.66   3 
 50   390 Najjar, Aiden          Knights TC           1:40.00    1:42.29   3 
 51   901 Everett, Lavon         Zodiacs Trac            1.20    1:43.75   6 
 52   687 Anderson, Jamal        The Blazers          1:45.00    1:44.36   3 
 53   684 Todd, Xavier           Team Netw            1:30.00    2:17.83   4 
 
Event 29  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    65 Barnes, Dajai          Delco Stalli         1:03.00    1:03.82   7 
  2    73 Dixon, Selah           Delco Stalli         1:08.00    1:06.05   6 
  3   125 Robinson, Sydney       Elite TC             1:04.00    1:06.84   7 
  4   475 Crawford, Lindsey      Morris Estat         1:06.00    1:07.98   7 
  5   819 Dorsey, Jaenae         Woodlawn Tra         1:07.00    1:08.49   6 
  6   611 Stokes, Ayreonna       Randallstown         1:05.50    1:08.90   7 
  7   190 Sabbakhan, Alahna      Firebirds AC         1:09.00    1:09.70   6 
  8   114 Trent, Kaleea          Delco Stalli         1:13.00    1:09.99   4 
  9   360 Williams, Lillian      Jaguar TC            1:08.00    1:10.37   6 
 10    62 Snell, Bria            Dc Speed TC          1:10.67    1:10.41   5 
 11   139 Howell, Jaelyn         Fasst Track          1:09.00    1:10.64   5 
 12   102 Sharif, Amayla         Delco Stalli         1:10.00    1:10.70   5 
 13   537 Bowman, Denai          New Wave TC          1:15.00    1:10.85   3 
 14   109 Stevens, Kiera         Delco Stalli         1:13.00    1:11.44   4 
 15   208 Antoine-Pompey, Sy     Glenarden TC         1:06.90    1:11.84   7 
 16   845 Kendall, Josephine     Zodiacs Trac         1:07.00    1:11.91   7 
 17     9 Johnson, Amaya         Ashburn Elit                    1:11.94   2 
 18   754 Ogilvie, Delaney       Track Expres         1:15.00    1:12.02   3 
 19   454 Bolen, Sierra          Mallery Chal         1:14.50    1:12.08   3 
 20   838 Dale, Jewel            Zodiacs Trac         1:09.00    1:12.26   6 
 21   375 Jones, Nya             Knights TC           1:12.50    1:14.01   5 
 22    23 Holland, Natalie       Baltimore Ci                    1:14.04   1 
 23   151 Walbrook, Sarah        Fasst Track          1:08.00    1:14.16   6 
 24   302 Thomas, Jasmine        Hummingbird          1:13.00    1:14.96   4 
 25   486 Young, Janiya          Morris Estat         1:13.00    1:14.98   4 
 26   830 Robinson, Aaliyah      Woodlawn Tra         1:12.00    1:15.02   5 
 27   342 Bethea, Zarria         Jaguar TC            1:12.50    1:15.08   4 
 28   482 Mosley, Mikaela        Morris Estat         1:17.00    1:16.92   3 
 29   247 Lee, Jasmyn            Glenarden TC                    1:19.19   2 
 30   613 Witherspoon, Khati     Randallstown                    1:20.12   1 
 31   755 Oliver, Madyson        Track Expres         1:25.00    1:21.93   2 
 32    72 Burton, Cherokee       Delco Stalli         1:20.00    1:23.06   2 
 33    59 Mearse, Symone         Dc Speed TC          1:13.56    1:23.27   4 
 34   701 Louis, Tyra            The Blazers          1:17.00    1:25.56   3 
 35   864 Wright, Zaria          Zodiacs Trac         1:19.00    1:27.64   3 
 36   826 Molock, Alecia         Woodlawn Tra         1:31.00    1:34.58   2 
 
Event 30  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   505 Talley, Myles          Morris Estat         1:01.00    1:01.98   8 
  2   333 Prior, Lawrence        Ivy Hill TC          1:04.00    1:03.22   8 
  3   354 Mckinney, Justin       Jaguar TC            1:08.00    1:05.84   7 
  4   409 Allen, Austin          Living Water         1:03.00    1:06.05   8 
  5   471 Tripline, Darrell      Mallery Chal         1:07.50    1:06.35   7 
  6   343 Brown, Avery           Jaguar TC            1:09.00    1:07.36   6 
  7   387 Melvin, Tyler          Knights TC           1:07.60    1:07.46   7 
  8   445 Smith, Mekhi           Living Water         1:06.00    1:07.53   7 
  9   518 Holmes, Frank          Mt Airy TC           1:06.00    1:08.86   8 
 10   101 Scott, Jamir           Delco Stalli         1:08.00    1:08.95   6 
 11   710 Ngala, Abel            The Boys Clu         1:08.00    1:09.00   6 
 12   875 Dupell, Robert         The Athletes         1:07.00    1:09.14   7 
 13   487 Barnes, Jamir          Morris Estat         1:10.00    1:09.30   5 
 14   843 Harewood, Elijah       Zodiacs Trac         1:05.00    1:09.67   8 
 15   867 Brunson, Christian     The Athletes         1:08.00    1:09.73   6 
 16    42 Brodie, Anthony        Bronx Tigers         1:07.00    1:09.77   7 
 17   552 Phillips, Nasir        New Wave TC          1:13.00    1:09.82   4 
 18   148 Terry, Tyrenson        Fasst Track          1:08.00    1:10.31   6 
 19   423 Holloway, Jared        Living Water         1:09.00    1:10.51   5 
 20   715 Armstrong, Tristan     Track Expres         1:12.00    1:10.70   4 
 21   195 Tyler, Kimball         Firebirds AC                    1:10.70   2 
 22   569 Young, Gregory         New Wave TC          1:09.00    1:11.15   5 
 23   372 Jones, Aaron           Knights TC           1:09.10    1:11.41   5 
 24   469 Maple, Eric            Mallery Chal         1:10.00    1:11.79   5 
 25   544 Harmon, Darius         New Wave TC          1:15.00    1:12.63   4 
 26   656 Chalmers, Chayce       Southwestern         1:16.00    1:13.57   3 
 27   707 Grant, Jonathan        The Boys Clu         1:08.00    1:14.48   6 
 28   198 Woods, Anthony         Firebirds AC                    1:16.08   1 
 29   640 Hardy, Keon            Sofcc Warrio         1:13.00    1:16.49   4 
 30   438 Queen, Jaden           Living Water         1:17.00    1:16.58   3 
 31   700 Louis, Tyler           The Blazers          1:32.00    1:16.70   3 
 32   434 Parker, Charles        Living Water         1:10.00    1:17.98   5 
 33    36 Perrow, Christophe     Bowie BG Clu         1:20.00    1:18.81   3 
 34   659 Kosh, Michael          Southwestern         1:15.00    1:20.83   4 
 35   460 Douglas, Herman        Mallery Chal         1:12.00    1:22.07   4 
 36   396 Plummer, Donovan       Knights TC                      1:22.62   1 
 37   437 Pringle, Devine        Living Water         1:33.00    1:22.98   2 
 38   682 Steele, Tyrae          Team Netw            1:20.00    1:23.06   3 
 39   678 McClaiden, Tyler       Team Netw            1:17.00    1:26.81   3 
 40   446 Urbizo, Angel          Living Water         1:33.00    1:53.00   2 
 
Event 31  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   321 Broadwater, Brookl     Ivy Hill TC            58.50      59.53   9 
  2   514 Coleman, Amira         Mt Airy TC           1:01.00    1:00.17   9 
  3   741 Johnson, Treyah        Track Expres           59.00    1:00.85   9 
  4    98 Ruffin, Arianna        Delco Stalli         1:04.00    1:02.94   8 
  5   605 Jennings, Morgan       Randallstown         1:02.20    1:03.27   8 
  6   191 Sabbakhan, Sahna       Firebirds AC         1:03.80    1:03.32   8 
  7    43 Davis, Tayla           Bronx Tigers         1:01.00    1:05.03   9 
  8   808 Money, Miranda         Virginia Com         1:02.00    1:05.40   9 
  9   540 Dunn, Taniya           New Wave TC          1:07.00    1:05.52   6 
 10   863 Williams, Tiara        Zodiacs Trac         1:05.00    1:06.59   7 
 11   685 Acquah, Ama            The Blazers          1:06.00    1:06.87   7 
 12   548 Neal, Dameece          New Wave TC          1:07.00    1:06.94   6 
 13   116 Woods, Destiny         Delco Stalli         1:07.00    1:07.09   6 
 14   355 Perry, Aliya           Jaguar TC            1:07.00    1:07.30   6 
 15   323 Carter, Cheyenne       Ivy Hill TC          1:09.00    1:08.33   5 
 16   359 Waldron-winston, K     Jaguar TC            1:06.00    1:08.37   7 
 17   555 Shelton, Nisa          New Wave TC          1:13.00    1:08.64   3 
 18   225 Dottin, Siyana         Glenarden TC         1:07.00    1:08.73   6 
 19   760 Taylor, Niaa           Track Expres         1:09.00    1:09.50   5 
 20   290 Edwards-Harris, Pa     Hummingbird          1:00.00    1:10.11   9 
 21   107 Smith, Jada            Delco Stalli         1:05.00    1:10.15   7 
 22   570 Harris, DeYonna        NextLevel Sp         1:08.00    1:11.11   5 
 23   752 Morris, Jailyn         Track Expres         1:10.00    1:11.68   4 
 24   679 Moody, Shari           Team Netw            1:06.00    1:11.73   7 
 25   759 Ray, Jaden             Track Expres         1:10.00    1:12.12   4 
 26    44 Malcolm, Rochelle      Bronx Tigers         1:04.00    1:12.24   8 
 27   459 Douglas, Daja          Mallery Chal         1:09.50    1:12.37   5 
 28   661 McAnally, Alexa        Southwestern         1:10.00    1:12.44   4 
 29   594 Moore, Chyna           Philadelphia         1:16.08    1:13.41   2 
 30    80 Hill, Martayja         Delco Stalli         1:16.00    1:14.19   3 
 31    34 DuBose, Christiana     Bowie BG Clu         1:15.00    1:15.04   3 
 32   550 Parker, Raeshawn       New Wave TC          1:17.00    1:15.19   2 
 33   601 Davis, Jordan          Randallstown                    1:17.35   1 
 34   890 Ward, Shannon          Glenarden TC                    1:17.36   1 
 35    60 Sabharwal, Izabell     Dc Speed TC          1:14.34    1:17.52   3 
 36   401 Tapscott, Gia          Knights TC                      1:18.11   1 
 37    99 Ruffin, Mya            Delco Stalli         1:17.00    1:18.47   2 
 38   775 Holland, Samaria       Unattached           1:11.00    1:19.62   4 
 39   697 Hampton, Lauren        The Blazers          1:08.00    1:20.27   5 
 40   670 Dubose, Amirah         Team Netw            1:15.00    1:22.03   3 
 41   564 Toy-Brown, Teaona      New Wave TC          1:07.00    1:22.25   6 
 42   328 Lofton, Kiara          Ivy Hill TC          1:18.00    1:22.82   2 
 
Event 32  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   142 Murray, Camari         Fasst Track            54.00      54.28   8 
  2    39 Thompson, David        Bowie BG Clu           53.48      56.87   8 
  3   503 Smiley, Jay            Morris Estat           57.00      56.95   7 
  4   147 Terry, Trenson         Fasst Track            57.00      57.00   7 
  5   202 Mcgrigg, Joshua        Ftbelvoir TC           53.00      57.29   8 
  6   881 Swift, Dandre          The Athletes           57.90      57.40   7 
  7   857 Spencer, Shem          Zodiacs Trac           53.00      58.32   8 
  8     6 Hugg, Travis           Ashburn Elit                    1:00.29   2 
  9    20 Davis, Carlos          Baltimore Ci                    1:00.31   2 
 10   876 Green, Miles           The Athletes           58.80    1:00.36   7 
 11   224 Davis, Justin          Glenarden TC           59.00    1:01.26   6 
 12   279 Wilson, Ari            Glenarden TC           59.60    1:01.34   6 
 13   623 Tolson, Jamel          Silver Sprin         1:03.00    1:02.65   5 
 14   749 McDaniel, Darryl       Track Expres         1:03.00    1:02.76   5 
 15   293 Lambe, Carlian         Hummingbird            58.00    1:04.03   7 
 16   436 Patron, Tyler          Living Water         1:07.00    1:04.12   4 
 17   884 Wells, Chris           The Athletes         1:00.00    1:04.38   6 
 18   789 Robinson, Aaron        Unattached             56.99    1:04.44   8 
 19   216 Brown, Ellis           Glenarden TC         1:04.00    1:04.52   5 
 20   833 Webb, Kenyon           Woodlawn Tra         1:03.00    1:04.54   6 
 21   849 Nelson, Taje           Zodiacs Trac           58.00    1:04.72   7 
 22   214 Branch, Shareek        Glenarden TC           54.40    1:04.78   8 
 23   402 Thompson, Brian        Knights TC                      1:06.42   3 
 24   488 Barnes, Quadir         Morris Estat         1:04.00    1:06.50   5 
 25   565 Warren-Mohr, Elias     New Wave TC          1:07.00    1:06.60   4 
 26   782 Melbourne, Mark        Unattached           1:03.00    1:06.63   6 
 27   394 Parran, Dallas         Knights TC                      1:07.57   2 
 28    22 Hederson, William      Baltimore Ci                    1:07.69   1 
 29   489 Bowen, Nasir           Morris Estat         1:04.00    1:08.20   5 
 30   567 Wilkins, Calil         New Wave TC          1:07.00    1:08.48   5 
 31   545 Johnson, Amari         New Wave TC          1:08.00    1:09.52   4 
 32   376 Jones, Tyrese          Knights TC           1:08.20    1:10.20   4 
 33   404 Wilkins, Cartier       Knights TC           1:10.00    1:10.50   4 
 34   689 Anderson, Jarel        The Blazers          1:15.00    1:13.55   3 
 35   636 Estep, Dajon           Sofcc Warrio         1:10.00    1:18.17   4 
 36   252 Magruder, Isaiah       Glenarden TC                    1:18.87   1 
 37   534 Becton, Stanford       New Wave TC          1:15.00    1:21.01   3 
 38   665 Driver, Kobe           Tbf Spartans         1:18.00    1:21.04   3 
 
Event 33  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   765 Wilson, Mary           Track Expres           33.00      33.58  11 
  2   244 Johnson, Khaiya        Glenarden TC           32.00      33.60  11 
  3   129 Williams, Chloe        Elite TC               32.00      34.32  11 
  4   381 Long, Nia              Knights TC             33.90      34.68  10 
  5   251 Lyons, Mikaela         Glenarden TC           33.00      35.23  11 
  6   348 Harrison, Jordyn       Jaguar TC              35.70      35.55   9 
  7   519 Kelly, Simone          Mt Airy TC             36.00      35.78   9 
  8    52 Evans, Raven           Dale City Li           35.26      36.00   9 
  9   248 Lee, Josselyn          Glenarden TC           35.00      36.08  10 
 10   586 Bryant, Zahra          Philadelphia           36.82      36.12   9 
 11   696 Gray, Octavia          The Blazers            40.00      36.24   7 
 12   852 Reaves, Adaria         Zodiacs Trac           33.00      36.65  11 
 13   126 Tape, Aniya            Elite TC               35.00      36.87  10 
 14   695 Genius, Tamia          The Blazers            41.00      36.88   5 
 15   388 Melvin, Victoria       Knights TC             37.80      37.04   9 
 16   698 Johnson, Adria         The Blazers            41.00      37.05   6 
 17   319 Black, Ayonna          Ivy Hill TC            38.00      37.74   8 
 18   458 Clack, Shaniya         Mallery Chal           35.20      38.49  10 
 19   745 Lucas, Amaya           Track Expres           40.00      38.51   6 
 20   296 Otto, Annuella         Hummingbird            34.52      38.52  10 
 21   277 Webb, Taylor           Glenarden TC           38.60      38.77   8 
 22    50 Byrd, Sydney           Dale City Li           38.95      38.80   8 
 23   268 Smith-Dance, Demya     Glenarden TC           40.30      39.04   6 
 24    69 Booker, Janaya         Delco Stalli           38.06      39.30   8 
 25   546 Johnson, Jasmine       New Wave TC            43.80      39.36   6 
 26   846 King, Desiree          Zodiacs Trac           36.00      39.54   9 
 27   379 Long, Aniya            Knights TC             39.00      39.80   7 
 28   464 Golphen, Ebony         Mallery Chal           41.00      41.11   6 
 29   606 Johnson, Jada          Randallstown           38.20      41.14   8 
 30   398 Ragland, Naomi         Knights TC             40.50      41.58   5 
 31   836 Archer, Samantha       Zodiacs Trac           39.00      41.66   7 
 32    46 White-Diez, Jeida      Bronx Tigers           34.00      41.99  10 
 33   591 Fuller, Morgan         Philadelphia           41.08      42.07   5 
 34   479 Johnston, Mia          Morris Estat           38.00      42.13   8 
 35   854 Rodrigues, Tamera      Zodiacs Trac           39.00      42.23   7 
 36   441 Ray, Taelor            Living Water           43.00      42.39   4 
 37   444 Rollins, Maya          Living Water           43.00      42.65   5 
 38   449 Williams, Olivia       Living Water           43.00      43.11   4 
 39   692 Devaughn, Dominiqu     The Blazers            45.00      43.22   4 
 40   264 Rose, Danisha          Glenarden TC           39.80      43.31   7 
 41    64 Barnes, Brooke         Delco Stalli           43.45      43.50   4 
 42   653 Thompson, Nisa         Sofcc Warrio           42.00      44.63   5 
 43   414 Barringer, Nicole      Living Water           52.00      45.60   3 
 44   106 Small, Bryelle         Delco Stalli           47.60      46.08   3 
 45   239 Hudson, Sage           Glenarden TC           41.00      46.20   5 
 46   430 Malloy, Nyla           Living Water           51.00      46.80   3 
 47   412 Atkins, Kennedy        Living Water           40.00      47.11   6 
 48   384 Martin, Zaniyah        Knights TC                        47.74   7 
 49   642 Hines, Natayla         Sofcc Warrio                      48.00   1 
 50    97 Price, Aziya           Delco Stalli           47.00      48.06   3 
 51   456 Cage, Jaylynn          Mallery Chal           50.50      50.85   3 
 52   463 Golphen, Alexis        Mallery Chal           47.50      51.42   3 
 53   595 Pearson, Laila         Philadelphia                      52.72   2 
 54   866 Franklin, Joy          Glenarden TC                      52.98   1 
 55    90 McCloud, Keniah        Delco Stalli                      54.23   2 
 56    81 Holmes, Lawren         Delco Stalli           53.95      54.47   2 
 57   637 Estep, Giana           Sofcc Warrio                    1:11.53   2 
 
Event 34  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   254 Miller, Jaanai         Glenarden TC           35.20      33.42   9 
  2   422 Henderson, Nigel       Living Water           33.10      33.76  10 
  3   502 Rogers, Isaiah         Morris Estat           32.00      34.02  10 
  4   150 Walbrook, Reuben       Fasst Track            33.50      34.61  10 
  5   536 Bowman, Darrien        New Wave TC            36.80      34.81   7 
  6   491 Denmark, Yasir         Morris Estat           35.00      35.13   9 
  7   160 Brown, Demari          Firebirds AC           34.78      35.15   9 
  8   631 Chisley, Ghiair        Sofcc Warrio           34.50      35.19   9 
  9    95 Powell, Zachery        Delco Stalli           35.77      35.43   8 
 10    21 Epps, Keion            Baltimore Ci                      35.66   2 
 11   547 Jordan, Damon          New Wave TC            35.50      35.97   8 
 12    49 Byrd, Darryl           Dale City Li           35.22      36.12   8 
 13   515 Coles, George          Mt Airy TC             36.00      36.44   7 
 14   273 Vaughn, Kameron        Glenarden TC           37.50      36.49   7 
 15   872 Carter, Samir          The Athletes           32.00      36.55  10 
 16   356 Reames, Andre          Jaguar TC              37.75      36.66   6 
 17   350 Holmes, Aqili          Jaguar TC              36.90      36.99   7 
 18   242 Jackson, Marc          Glenarden TC           35.40      37.10   8 
 19   693 Devaughniii, Vaugh     The Blazers            30.00      37.44  10 
 20    14 Wimbush, Ezekiel       Ashburn Elit                      37.70   3 
 21   498 Kensey, Jeremiah       Morris Estat           39.00      38.10   6 
 22   645 Richburg, KeJuan       Sofcc Warrio           37.00      38.21   7 
 23   108 Stevens, Auron         Delco Stalli           35.57      38.39   8 
 24   213 Branch, Kindrik        Glenarden TC           35.00      38.61   9 
 25   289 Chapman, Jeremiah      Hummingbird            33.30      39.13  10 
 26   736 Howard, Donte          Track Expres           35.00      39.18   9 
 27   850 Nickens, Joshua        Zodiacs Trac           36.00      39.27   8 
 28    40 Vines, Gary            Bowie BG Clu           37.25      39.58   7 
 29   589 Cobbs, Marc            Philadelphia           39.11      39.87   6 
 30   407 Alexander, Derrick     Living Water           44.10      39.96   4 
 31   137 Gillis, Karsam         Fasst Track                       40.66   2 
 32   495 Imes, Wyzeer           Morris Estat                      41.39   2 
 33   380 Long, James            Knights TC             44.00      41.40   5 
 34   493 Hill-Blatch, Raqua     Morris Estat           39.63      41.48   6 
 35   415 Benning, Cedric        Living Water           42.30      41.84   5 
 36   472 Tripline, Solomon      Mallery Chal           41.00      42.35   5 
 37   593 McArthur, Saleem       Philadelphia           41.96      42.36   5 
 38   241 Jackson, Jarius        Glenarden TC           38.00      42.57   6 
 39   814 Brown, Christian       Woodlawn Tra           45.00      43.57   4 
 40   771 Gonzalez, David        Unattached                        44.97   3 
 41   330 McIntosh, Deion        Ivy Hill TC            48.00      45.35   4 
 42   632 Clover, Nathan         Sofcc Warrio           48.00      45.58   4 
 43   367 Grogan, Daden          Knights TC             41.69      45.68   5 
 44   532 Battle, Jaiden         New Wave TC            48.04      45.70   1 
 45   298 Peace, Johnnie         Hummingbird                       45.78   2 
 46   897 Mullen, Je'Mere        Ftbelvoir TC                      46.01   2 
 47   431 Minor, Dylan           Living Water           43.00      47.37   5 
 48   371 Johnson, Miles         Knights TC                        49.21   3 
 49   455 Bolger, Wahid          Mallery Chal           46.80      49.95   4 
 50   424 Hood, Donovan          Living Water           50.00      50.89   1 
 51   104 Sharif, Shafiq         Delco Stalli           59.00      53.05   1 
 52    91 McCoy, Kahlee          Delco Stalli           48.06      54.56   1 
 53   865 Adedokun, William      Glenarden TC                      59.04   2 
 54   362 Ayers, Terrance        Knights TC                      1:09.06   1 
 
Event 35  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   140 Lewis, Taylor          Fasst Track            29.70      30.63  11 
  2   312 Furtick, Taliyah       Infinity TC            30.80      30.78  11 
  3   740 Johnson, Jordyn        Track Expres           30.00      31.32  11 
  4   237 Hewitt, Cameron        Glenarden TC           28.60      31.47  11 
  5   286 Babb, Tori             Hummingbird            28.50      31.48  11 
  6   369 Hewitt, Felicia        Knights TC             31.30      31.55  10 
  7   522 McFadden, Delaine      Mt Airy TC             31.80      31.67   9 
  8   295 Okoye, Urenna          Hummingbird            29.00      31.97  11 
  9   801 Gonzalez, Elena        Virginia Com           31.00      32.07  10 
 10   346 Gibson, Natalie        Jaguar TC              32.60      32.74   8 
 11   528 Taylor, Tia            Mt Airy TC             31.90      32.75   9 
 12   658 James, Nia             Southwestern           37.50      32.84   3 
 13   484 Peoples, Jada          Morris Estat           34.00      32.89   7 
 14   860 Todd, Kendra           Zodiacs Trac           31.00      32.92  10 
 15   310 Epps, Sabria           Infinity TC            32.00      32.98   9 
 16   704 Williams, Azariah      The Blazers            32.00      33.06   9 
 17   194 Taylor, Ayauna         Firebirds AC           33.75      33.10   7 
 18   572 Pierre, Jada           NextLevel Sp           32.00      33.13   8 
 19   650 Smith, Talayaziah      Sofcc Warrio           31.50      33.32  10 
 20    57 Glen, Jewell           Dc Speed TC                       33.83   2 
 21    37 Perrow, Vicky          Bowie BG Clu           31.66      33.98   9 
 22   837 Coleman, Deja          Zodiacs Trac           32.00      33.99   9 
 23   352 Lytch, Nia             Jaguar TC              31.60      34.06  10 
 24   780 Lucas-Walker, Lael     Unattached             33.00      34.08   7 
 25   405 Witherspoon, Dori      Knights TC             34.35      34.20   6 
 26   267 Smith, Noa             Glenarden TC           34.00      34.25   6 
 27   110 Stevens, Tamia         Delco Stalli           36.01      34.61   4 
 28   587 Christian, Kamiyah     Philadelphia           34.16      34.65   6 
 29   831 Sydnor, Larri          Woodlawn Tra           36.00      34.75   4 
 30   835 White, Ashyra          Woodlawn Tra           37.00      34.95   4 
 31   607 Johnson, Jasmine       Randallstown           33.00      35.02   8 
 32   716 Ausbon, Abria          Track Expres           42.00      35.07   2 
 33   652 Sparrow, Madison       Sofcc Warrio           34.00      35.11   7 
 34   510 Brown, Aaliyah         Mt Airy TC             34.00      35.21   7 
 35   824 Lewis, Keante          Woodlawn Tra           35.00      35.27   5 
 36   832 Sydnor, Larrin         Woodlawn Tra           35.00      35.30   5 
 37   848 McKenzie, Lisha        Zodiacs Trac           34.00      35.30   7 
 38   853 Robinson, Jalina       Zodiacs Trac           31.00      35.38  10 
 39   411 Atkins, Kayla          Living Water           42.00      35.58   2 
 40   450 Williams, Paris        Living Water           35.00      35.71   5 
 41   851 Phillips, Jasmyn       Zodiacs Trac           33.00      35.96   8 
 42   105 Sharif, Zaynah         Delco Stalli           36.42      35.97   4 
 43   625 Beatty, Alexis         Sofcc Warrio           35.00      35.99   6 
 44   699 Johnson, Jayla         The Blazers            40.00      36.10   3 
 45   688 Anderson, Janel        The Blazers            35.00      36.17   5 
 46   318 Black, Aniyah          Ivy Hill TC            36.00      36.22   4 
 47   238 Howell, Talaya         Glenarden TC           33.00      36.29   8 
 48   480 McLeod, Danye          Morris Estat           35.00      36.45   6 
 49   671 Eldridge, Jaelyn       Team Netw              35.00      36.75   5 
 50   868 Brunson, Christina     The Athletes           35.50      37.20   5 
 51   314 Lee, Sasha             Infinity TC                       37.26   1 
 52   691 Devaughn, Chanell      The Blazers            35.00      37.35   6 
 53   447 Williams, Gabriell     Living Water           33.00      37.51   8 
 54   633 Cornitcher, Jordyn     Sofcc Warrio           37.50      38.05   3 
 55   647 Simpson, Geuniey       Sofcc Warrio           42.00      38.15   3 
 56   420 Dean, Kyra             Living Water           38.00      38.23   3 
 57   627 Charles, Jael          Sofcc Warrio           37.00      38.26   3 
 58   477 Grey, Nile             Morris Estat                      38.50   1 
 59   439 Ragland, Dymond        Living Water           37.00      39.51   4 
 60   713 Akil, Imani            Track Expres           44.00      41.44   2 
 61   440 Ray, Charity           Living Water           45.00      42.12   2 
 62   400 Tapscott, Christia     Knights TC                        43.61   1 
 63   403 Watts, Tyne            Knights TC                        50.86   2 
 
Event 36  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   408 Allen, Ashton          Living Water           26.50      27.49  11 
  2   751 McDaniel, Mordecai     Track Expres           26.00      28.54  11 
  3    88 Laforest, Peter        Delco Stalli           29.64      28.74  10 
  4   558 Strong, Dorian         New Wave TC            30.50      29.81   9 
  5   504 Talley, Julian         Morris Estat           29.00      30.09  11 
  6   358 Scott, Jordan          Jaguar TC              30.95      30.36   9 
  7   428 Jones, Cameron         Living Water           30.50      30.42   9 
  8   161 Brown, Donovan         Firebirds AC                      30.72   5 
  9   416 Bouknight, Jalen       Living Water           29.30      30.95  10 
 10   135 Drewery, Chase         Fasst Track            30.00      31.14  10 
 10    41 Vines, Vincent         Bowie BG Clu           32.00      31.14   8 
 12   465 Harrison, Marvin       Mallery Chal           29.00      31.25  11 
 13   253 Miller, Daniel         Glenarden TC           33.20      31.57   7 
 14    16 Beale, Akee            Baltimore Ci                      31.72   1 
 15   222 Colbert, Laurenz       Glenarden TC           32.70      31.74   8 
 16   184 Neal, Niko             Firebirds AC           31.12      31.82   9 
 17   889 Brown, John            Glenarden TC           32.00      32.28   8 
 18   654 Williams, Jaylin       Sofcc Warrio           32.50      32.31   8 
 19   103 Sharif, Mahir          Delco Stalli           33.00      32.72   7 
 20   744 Lacey, Douglas         Track Expres           34.00      32.74   6 
 21   297 Otto, Enow             Hummingbird                       32.82   2 
 22    47 Williams, Tavon        Bronx Tigers           29.70      33.08  10 
 23   294 Lambe, Norlian         Hummingbird            29.00      33.24  11 
 24   762 Warren, Yason          Track Expres           30.00      33.27  10 
 25   610 Moore, Ryan            Randallstown           32.00      33.35   9 
 26    11 Schumacher, Seth       Ashburn Elit                      33.96   1 
 27   448 Williams, Jordan       Living Water           33.00      34.04   8 
 28   644 Mccain, Resaun         Sofcc Warrio           33.00      34.08   7 
 29   347 Greene, Gavin          Jaguar TC              34.50      34.24   6 
 30   756 PeloteII, Shawn        Track Expres           36.00      34.26   4 
 31   370 Johnson, Cameron       Knights TC             34.00      34.27   6 
 32     4 Greene, Christian      Ashburn Elit                      34.29   2 
 33   327 Lofton, Jarod          Ivy Hill TC            35.00      34.38   5 
 34   311 Epps, Salim            Infinity TC            30.55      34.60   9 
 35   766 Wimberly, LaTreil      Track Expres           33.00      34.62   7 
 36   855 Rogers, Micheal        Zodiacs Trac           34.00      34.69   7 
 37   276 Weatherspoon, Sher     Glenarden TC           34.07      34.79   6 
 38   338 Wilcox, Kameryn        Ivy Hill TC            35.50      34.86   4 
 39   256 Perry, Jamil           Glenarden TC           34.00      35.23   6 
 40   585 Brown, Shamar          Philadelphia           34.92      35.47   5 
 41   492 Garrison, Kyle         Morris Estat           35.00      35.47   5 
 42   501 Reed, Yasir            Morris Estat           35.00      35.72   5 
 43   714 Alexander, Jordan      Track Expres           34.00      35.81   7 
 44   220 Charlery, Eric         Glenarden TC           34.00      35.89   6 
 45   634 Edwards, Malik         Sofcc Warrio                      36.48   2 
 46   660 Martinez, Diego        Southwestern           40.00      36.61   3 
 47   457 Clack, Shamaad         Mallery Chal           32.50      36.79   8 
 48   425 Jackson, Creedence     Living Water           39.00      36.80   3 
 49    54 Davis, Ronald          Dc Speed TC                       36.80   2 
 50   332 Prior, Bryce           Ivy Hill TC            35.30      37.04   4 
 51   702 Tates, Deaaron         The Blazers            35.00      37.15   5 
 52   427 Johnson, Joshua        Living Water           36.00      38.02   4 
 53   291 Gordon, Mikhail        Hummingbird                       38.08   1 
 54   207 Ajibade, Tolulope      Glenarden TC                      38.24   3 
 55   288 Bethune, Michael       Hummingbird                       38.72   2 
 56   643 Jones, Mavelli         Sofcc Warrio           39.00      39.45   3 
 57   820 Franklin, Ronnie       Woodlawn Tra           37.00      39.90   4 
 58   687 Anderson, Jamal        The Blazers            36.00      39.90   4 
 59   602 Dixon, Caleb           Randallstown                      39.94   1 
 
Event 37  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   175 Leonard, Sierra        Firebirds AC           27.88      27.91   9 
  2   615 Armor, Alyssa          Second Chanc           28.50      28.06   8 
  3   125 Robinson, Sydney       Elite TC               27.30      28.23   9 
  4   235 Harris, Lauryn         Glenarden TC           26.60      28.58   9 
  5    62 Snell, Bria            Dc Speed TC            29.89      28.92   7 
  6   206 Ajayi, Brittney        Glenarden TC           27.50      28.99   9 
  7   819 Dorsey, Jaenae         Woodlawn Tra           30.00      29.05   6 
  8     5 Hugg, Kayla            Ashburn Elit                      29.08   1 
  9    77 Hall, Nakira           Delco Stalli           29.90      29.41   7 
 10   360 Williams, Lillian      Jaguar TC              29.90      29.55   7 
 11   351 Lewis, Dahria          Jaguar TC              28.90      29.65   8 
 12     9 Johnson, Amaya         Ashburn Elit                      30.04   2 
 13   114 Trent, Kaleea          Delco Stalli           31.11      30.28   5 
 14     8 Jenkins, Sydney        Ashburn Elit                      30.37   1 
 15   102 Sharif, Amayla         Delco Stalli           31.32      30.55   5 
 16   136 Drewery, Kendal        Fasst Track            29.60      30.72   8 
 17   344 Cooper, Asiah          Jaguar TC              30.25      30.94   6 
 18   475 Crawford, Lindsey      Morris Estat           30.00      30.98   6 
 19    74 Durham, Jada           Delco Stalli           30.90      31.03   5 
 20   885 Williams, Dymon        The Athletes           29.90      31.05   7 
 21   302 Thomas, Jasmine        Hummingbird            28.40      31.09   8 
 22   476 Dorin, Shynera         Morris Estat           29.50      31.14   8 
 23   255 Omomah, Naomi          Glenarden TC           29.00      31.19   8 
 24   375 Jones, Nya             Knights TC             30.80      31.34   6 
 25    10 Polk, Leah             Ashburn Elit                      31.36   1 
 26   341 Armwood, Starrla       Jaguar TC              31.80      31.58   4 
 27   335 Rodgers, Gabrielle     Ivy Hill TC            31.10      31.76   5 
 28   838 Dale, Jewel            Zodiacs Trac           31.00      31.86   5 
 29    96 Pressley, Makiyah      Delco Stalli           32.62      31.93   4 
 30    29 Smith, Autumn          Baltimore Ci                      31.99   2 
 31   582 Ohio, Sandra           Paul Pirates                      32.07   2 
 32   483 Neal, Rugayyah         Morris Estat           31.00      32.10   5 
 33   486 Young, Janiya          Morris Estat           33.00      32.15   4 
 34   342 Bethea, Zarria         Jaguar TC              32.00      32.18   4 
 35   629 Charles, Sonayah       Sofcc Warrio           34.00      32.56   3 
 36   896 Pike, Chantel          Ftbelvoir TC           29.90      32.74   7 
 37   596 Sykes, Lauryn          Philadelphia           32.56      32.89   4 
 38   840 Eargle, Jaelah         Zodiacs Trac           30.00      33.04   7 
 39   249 Lee, Selena            Glenarden TC           30.00      33.05   6 
 40   701 Louis, Tyra            The Blazers            34.00      33.25   3 
 41   804 Kemp, Karis            Virginia Com           28.00      33.57   9 
 42   240 Hush, Janice           Glenarden TC           30.00      33.62   6 
 43   613 Witherspoon, Khati     Randallstown                      33.63   1 
 44   864 Wright, Zaria          Zodiacs Trac           35.00      35.13   3 
 45   847 McCook, Jasmine        Zodiacs Trac           37.00      35.85   3 
 46    59 Mearse, Symone         Dc Speed TC            33.12      35.86   3 
 47   158 Battle, Precious       Firebirds AC                      36.01   4 
 48   395 Parran, Savanna        Knights TC                        36.97   1 
 49   426 Johnson, Diamond       Living Water                      37.15   2 
 50   826 Molock, Alecia         Woodlawn Tra           38.00      37.73   3 
 
Event 38  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   331 Paulk, Armonte         Ivy Hill TC            26.20      27.02  12 
  2   505 Talley, Myles          Morris Estat           26.00      27.42  12 
  3   325 Hawkins, Daiyaan       Ivy Hill TC            26.30      27.69  12 
  4   490 Cooper, Akeem          Morris Estat           26.00      27.72  12 
  5   333 Prior, Lawrence        Ivy Hill TC            27.00      27.91  11 
  6    45 MillerJr, Michael      Bronx Tigers           26.70      27.94  12 
  7   843 Harewood, Elijah       Zodiacs Trac           27.00      28.89  12 
  8   419 Dean, Caleb            Living Water           27.50      28.90  11 
  9    42 Brodie, Anthony        Bronx Tigers           27.00      28.92  11 
 10   648 Smith, Amon            Sofcc Warrio           28.50      29.27  10 
 11   518 Holmes, Frank          Mt Airy TC             28.50      29.29  10 
 12   320 Bridgefourth, Jama     Ivy Hill TC            30.00      29.42   8 
 13   354 Mckinney, Justin       Jaguar TC              29.60      29.43   8 
 14   467 Jowers, Miles          Mallery Chal           29.50      29.48   9 
 15   148 Terry, Tyrenson        Fasst Track            28.70      29.50  10 
 16   435 Parson, Jessie         Living Water           28.00      29.58  11 
 17   557 Smith, Neville         New Wave TC            30.90      29.80   8 
 18   470 Sabb, Glenn            Mallery Chal           29.00      29.88  10 
 19   735 Holmes, Canaan         Track Expres           28.00      30.00  10 
 20   466 Jones, Deshawn         Mallery Chal           29.25      30.15   9 
 21   343 Brown, Avery           Jaguar TC              29.95      30.23   8 
 22   423 Holloway, Jared        Living Water           32.00      30.23   7 
 23   707 Grant, Jonathan        The Boys Clu           28.00      30.60  11 
 24   417 Bouknight, Quinten     Living Water           34.00      30.77   5 
 25   656 Chalmers, Chayce       Southwestern           32.00      30.78   7 
 26   825 Lewis, Keshawn         Woodlawn Tra           31.00      30.79   7 
 27   710 Ngala, Abel            The Boys Clu           30.00      30.82   8 
 28   445 Smith, Mekhi           Living Water           30.00      31.03   8 
 29   437 Pringle, Devine        Living Water           36.00      31.12   4 
 30   372 Jones, Aaron           Knights TC             29.60      31.17   9 
 31   624 BarleyIII, Charles     Sofcc Warrio           29.22      31.66   9 
 32   856 Scott, Kuran           Zodiacs Trac           31.00      31.82   7 
 33   748 McCoy, Trent           Track Expres           34.00      31.87   5 
 34    70 Boyd, Jalin            Delco Stalli           33.30      32.29   6 
 35   217 Brown, Evan            Glenarden TC           29.00      32.32   9 
 36   700 Louis, Tyler           The Blazers            36.00      32.44   4 
 37   418 Bryant, Gerard         Living Water           35.00      32.56   5 
 38   659 Kosh, Michael          Southwestern           33.00      32.59   6 
 39   682 Steele, Tyrae          Team Netw              32.00      32.76   7 
 40   452 Woods, Kaleb           Living Water                      33.09   3 
 41    75 Easley, Dante          Delco Stalli           34.74      33.19   5 
 42   460 Douglas, Herman        Mallery Chal           32.60      33.51   7 
 43   737 Jackson, Taylor        Track Expres           33.00      33.73   6 
 44   664 McIntyre, Kevin        Special Forc                      33.74   1 
 45   349 Harrison, Mashod       Jaguar TC              34.80      33.83   5 
 46    36 Perrow, Christophe     Bowie BG Clu           33.10      33.97   6 
 47   339 Williams, Hakim        Ivy Hill TC            34.00      34.46   5 
 48   758 Pippen, Trent          Track Expres           34.00      34.59   6 
 49   257 Price, Najja           Glenarden TC                      34.74   3 
 50   580 Lewis, Tyrone          Paul Pirates                      34.88   3 
 51   413 Atkins, Kevin          Living Water           36.00      35.77   4 
 52   822 Howe, Davonte          Woodlawn Tra           37.00      36.18   4 
 53    17 Beale, Amar            Baltimore Ci                      36.73   2 
 54    31 White, Amar            Baltimore Ci                      37.15   1 
 55    61 Simmons-Nash, Knyn     Dc Speed TC                       44.95   2 
 
Event 39  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   521 Kitchell, Alexandr     Mt Airy TC             26.50      26.47  12 
  2   900 Taylor, Alexys         Unattached                        26.89   1 
  3   619 Livingston, Quiara     Second Chanc           27.68      27.16  11 
  4   340 Williams, NiAsia       Ivy Hill TC            26.90      27.18  12 
  5   741 Johnson, Treyah        Track Expres           26.00      27.32  12 
  6    43 Davis, Tayla           Bronx Tigers                      27.42   2 
  7    76 Foster, Maysha         Delco Stalli           28.42      27.51   9 
  8   304 Chapman, Shellbi       Hurdles Firs                      27.88   2 
  9   176 Lyles, Legaci          Firebirds AC           27.56      28.00  11 
 10   621 Sellers, Siani         Second Chanc           28.20      28.17  10 
 11    79 Harper-Simpson, Ka     Delco Stalli           28.92      28.25   8 
 12   189 Robertson, Keila       Firebirds AC           27.91      28.25  11 
 13   551 Parker, Taylor         New Wave TC            28.80      28.27   9 
 14   316 Mapp, Matayia          Infinity TC            28.20      28.32  10 
 15   757 Perry, Lauren          Track Expres           28.00      28.42  10 
 16   863 Williams, Tiara        Zodiacs Trac           28.00      28.49  10 
 17   122 Glover, Alexander      Elite TC               27.50      28.52  11 
 18   764 Wiggs, Jazmine         Track Expres                      28.53   1 
 19   620 Roberson, Halimah      Second Chanc           28.19      28.54  10 
 20   322 Burnett, Avani         Ivy Hill TC            29.50      28.87   7 
 21   177 Lynn, Ayanna           Firebirds AC           27.31      29.05  12 
 22     3 Girdy, Maya            Ashburn Elit                      29.16   1 
 23   359 Waldron-winston, K     Jaguar TC              28.75      29.19   9 
 24   290 Edwards-Harris, Pa     Hummingbird            26.80      29.28  12 
 25   685 Acquah, Ama            The Blazers            29.00      29.29   8 
 26   752 Morris, Jailyn         Track Expres           29.00      29.49   8 
 27    24 Knight, Brookelynn     Baltimore Ci                      29.59   2 
 28   309 Cunningham, Auresa     Infinity TC            28.00      29.59  11 
 29   862 Walker, Shawneese      Zodiacs Trac           30.00      30.08   7 
 30   509 Birts, Essence         Mt Airy TC                        30.09   2 
 31   570 Harris, DeYonna        NextLevel Sp           29.00      30.24   8 
 32   306 Whitfield, Karisma     Hurdles Firs                      30.39   2 
 33    44 Malcolm, Rochelle      Bronx Tigers                      30.41   3 
 34    58 McKinney, Majeris      Dc Speed TC            28.30      30.62   9 
 34   759 Ray, Jaden             Track Expres           30.00      30.62   7 
 36    34 DuBose, Christiana     Bowie BG Clu           32.65      31.04   5 
 37   324 Green, Ananda          Ivy Hill TC            30.50      31.17   6 
 38   760 Taylor, Niaa           Track Expres           29.00      31.21   8 
 39    60 Sabharwal, Izabell     Dc Speed TC            30.45      31.36   7 
 40   459 Douglas, Daja          Mallery Chal           29.50      31.36   8 
 41    87 Laforest, Lorielle     Delco Stalli           30.81      31.42   6 
 42   598 Ladson, Aniya          Pikesville C           31.00      31.53   6 
 43   550 Parker, Raeshawn       New Wave TC            32.09      31.66   5 
 44   584 Washington, Charlo     Paul Pirates                      31.70   3 
 45   337 Smith, Laiana          Ivy Hill TC            33.50      31.78   4 
 46   775 Holland, Samaria       Unattached             28.20      32.08  10 
 47   662 Song, Tara             Southwestern           34.50      32.18   4 
 48   564 Toy-Brown, Teaona      New Wave TC            33.10      32.27   5 
 49   601 Davis, Jordan          Randallstown                      32.33   2 
 50   594 Moore, Chyna           Philadelphia           31.90      32.54   6 
 51   577 Gray, Daeshawna        Paul Pirates                      33.21   3 
 52   670 Dubose, Amirah         Team Netw              30.00      33.40   7 
 53   401 Tapscott, Gia          Knights TC                        33.41   1 
 54   890 Ward, Shannon          Glenarden TC                      33.51   1 
 55    99 Ruffin, Mya            Delco Stalli           33.00      33.55   5 
 56   574 Calhoun, Ife           Paul Pirates                      33.57   1 
 57   328 Lofton, Kiara          Ivy Hill TC            34.50      34.43   4 
 58   657 Goetzinger, Sara       Southwestern           35.00      34.76   4 
 59   433 Muhammad-Benning,      Living Water           33.00      34.98   5 
 60   100 Sabree, Naziarah       Delco Stalli           34.68      35.11   4 
 61   579 Lewis, Evadne          Paul Pirates                      35.12   3 
 62   880 Olagunji, Aja          The Athletes           35.00      35.36   4 
 
Event 40  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   141 McFarland, Anthony     Fasst Track            23.20      23.62   9 
  2   142 Murray, Camari         Fasst Track            23.70      24.62   9 
  3   399 Randolph, Tyree        Knights TC             23.45      24.67   9 
  4   881 Swift, Dandre          The Athletes           24.40      24.75   8 
  5   147 Terry, Trenson         Fasst Track            23.80      24.82   9 
  6   202 Mcgrigg, Joshua        Ftbelvoir TC           23.00      24.89   9 
  7   364 Cook, Stedman          Knights TC             25.32      24.92   8 
  8   503 Smiley, Jay            Morris Estat           24.00      25.31   8 
  9   274 Walker, Darren         Glenarden TC           25.00      25.31   8 
 10   278 Willis, Maxwell        Glenarden TC           25.40      25.44   7 
 11   386 Melvin, Roy            Knights TC             24.69      25.46   8 
 12    39 Thompson, David        Bowie BG Clu           23.40      25.60   9 
 13   857 Spencer, Shem          Zodiacs Trac           25.00      25.83   8 
 14   429 Maddox, Dorian         Living Water           25.80      26.08   7 
 15    55 Doward, Devonte        Dc Speed TC            26.09      26.19   7 
 16   849 Nelson, Taje           Zodiacs Trac           27.00      26.34   6 
 17   858 Thomas, Keelan         Zodiacs Trac           27.00      26.72   6 
 18     6 Hugg, Travis           Ashburn Elit                      26.90   2 
 19   293 Lambe, Carlian         Hummingbird            26.00      26.94   7 
 20     7 Jenkins, Spencer       Ashburn Elit                      26.97   3 
 21   712 Saunders, Taj          The Boys Clu           27.00      27.26   6 
 22   839 Douglas, Taylor        Zodiacs Trac           28.00      27.37   5 
 23   622 Etta, Ebruba           Silver Sprin           28.00      27.68   5 
 24   871 Byers, Saveon          The Athletes           28.30      27.76   5 
 25   884 Wells, Chris           The Athletes           27.50      27.80   6 
 26   410 Allen, Eric            Living Water           26.20      27.80   7 
 27   833 Webb, Kenyon           Woodlawn Tra           29.00      27.90   4 
 28   782 Melbourne, Mark        Unattached             28.00      28.01   5 
 29   749 McDaniel, Darryl       Track Expres           29.00      28.35   4 
 30   567 Wilkins, Calil         New Wave TC            31.03      28.65   3 
 31   376 Jones, Tyrese          Knights TC             28.60      28.66   5 
 32   317 Black, Amin            Ivy Hill TC            28.50      28.72   5 
 33   436 Patron, Tyler          Living Water           27.00      29.07   6 
 34    22 Hederson, William      Baltimore Ci                      29.18   2 
 35   404 Wilkins, Cartier       Knights TC             30.00      29.60   4 
 36     1 Block, Bradley         Ashburn Elit                      29.75   1 
 37   489 Bowen, Nasir           Morris Estat           29.00      30.12   4 
 38   636 Estep, Dajon           Sofcc Warrio           29.50      30.40   4 
 39   545 Johnson, Amari         New Wave TC            28.80      30.47   4 
 40   689 Anderson, Jarel        The Blazers            31.00      30.93   3 
 41   252 Magruder, Isaiah       Glenarden TC                      31.20   3 
 42   646 Serious, Lawerence     Sofcc Warrio                      31.27   1 
 43   768 Barnes, Brandon        Unattached                        31.59   2 
 44   275 Walker, Ryan           Glenarden TC           28.00      32.18   6 
 45   592 Gibson, Quintin        Philadelphia           35.47      35.17   3 
 
Event 41  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    86 Laforest, Alina        Delco Stalli         2:55.00    3:10.42  
  2   348 Harrison, Jordyn       Jaguar TC            3:18.00    3:27.00  
  3   816 Cherry, Nyla           Woodlawn Tra         3:30.00    3:27.79  
  4    51 Evans, Jordyn          Dale City Li         3:28.22    3:29.96  
  5   606 Johnson, Jada          Randallstown         3:09.30    3:45.88  
  6   827 Morris, Harmonknee     Woodlawn Tra         3:50.00    3:51.15  
  7   517 Hall, Iyana            Mt Airy TC           3:45.00    3:53.96  
  8   628 Charles, Nailah        Sofcc Warrio         3:45.00    4:00.48  
  9   363 Clark, Sydney          Knights TC           3:58.00    4:10.63  
 10   382 Manley, Amira          Knights TC           4:12.00    4:20.48  
 
Event 42  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   461 Drumwright, Aaron      Mallery Chal         2:58.00    3:01.25  
  2   201 Drumgold, Matthew      Ftbelvoir TC         2:49.00    3:09.16  
  3   462 Drumwright, Andrew     Mallery Chal         3:12.00    3:11.67  
  4   834 White, Andre           Woodlawn Tra         3:18.00    3:11.85  
  5   500 Reed, Umar             Morris Estat         4:20.00    3:11.86  
  6   378 Lewis, Tariq           Knights TC           3:05.00    3:20.11  
  7   365 Crisp, Michael         Knights TC           3:23.00    3:20.11  
  8   374 Jones, Daniel          Knights TC           3:19.00    3:20.12  
  9   626 Carter, Terrence       Sofcc Warrio         3:15.00    3:22.02  
 10   111 Stevens, Terell        Delco Stalli         3:30.00    3:26.59  
 11    49 Byrd, Darryl           Dale City Li         3:21.35    3:27.20  
 12   529 Truesdale, Johnath     Mt Airy TC           3:30.00    3:35.51  
 13   821 GreenJr, Jemmel        Woodlawn Tra         3:45.00    3:36.84  
 14   366 Elazier, Amari         Knights TC           3:42.00    3:49.97  
 15    25 McGinnis, Isaac        Baltimore Ci                    4:01.90  
 16   553 Potts, Xavier          New Wave TC          5:39.00    4:44.99  
 
Event 43  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    94 Peterson, Sherisse     Delco Stalli         2:42.00    2:43.50  
  2    38 Reid, Arian            Bowie BG Clu         3:04.50    2:52.84  
  3   891 Thomas, Taylor         Juventus Track C                2:52.85  
  4    92 Moody, Rhyan           Delco Stalli         2:50.00    2:53.93  
  5   157 Bathalon, Paula        Firebirds AC         3:03.50    2:55.81  
  6   361 Wollard, Darcy         Jaguar TC            2:56.00    2:56.19  
  7   203 Montgomery, Skyela     Ftbelvoir TC         3:00.00    2:57.97  
  8   531 Williams, Skai         Mt Airy TC           2:58.00    2:58.91  
  9    30 Summerville, Thali     Baltimore Ci                    3:02.74  
 10    26 McGinnis, Morgan       Baltimore Ci                    3:02.75  
 11   607 Johnson, Jasmine       Randallstown         2:52.40    3:04.31  
 12   844 Kendall, Jacquelin     Zodiacs Trac         2:50.00    3:07.58  
 13   599 Robinson, Madison      Pikesville C         3:09.00    3:09.42  
 14   681 Nichols, Tamera        Team Netw            3:11.00    3:14.86  
 15   204 Montgomery, Solenn     Ftbelvoir TC         3:00.00    3:16.61  
 16    32 White, Anaya           Baltimore Ci                    3:22.31  
 17   549 Parker, Rachel         New Wave TC          3:46.00    3:22.51  
 18   538 Carrington, Gwendo     New Wave TC          3:24.00    3:37.37  
 
Event 44  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   508 White, Isaac           Morris Estat         2:36.00    2:37.32  
  2    82 Holmes, Ronald         Delco Stalli         2:50.00    2:37.86  
  3   894 St Fluer, Stanley      Juventus Track C                2:38.26  
  4   893 Bellefleur, David      Juventus Track C                2:39.61  
  5   895 St Fluer, Steven       Juventus Track C                2:46.48  
  6   494 Hopkins, Byron         Morris Estat         2:46.00    2:49.73  
  7   630 Chisley, Ghalon        Sofcc Warrio         2:49.00    2:49.73  
  8   179 Martin, Malcolm        Firebirds AC         2:46.60    2:50.96  
  9   442 Rollins, Jaden         Living Water         2:42.00    2:51.00  
 10   870 Bunch, Blaine          The Athletes         2:48.00    2:51.78  
 11   506 Tavares, Payton        Morris Estat         2:54.00    2:52.70  
 12   610 Moore, Ryan            Randallstown         2:44.00    2:57.63  
 13   874 Corinaldi, Raar        The Athletes         2:55.00    2:59.04  
 14   499 Kensey, Noah           Morris Estat         2:55.00    3:04.45  
 15   353 McGuffy, Owen          Jaguar TC            2:55.00    3:08.78  
 16   604 Henry, Jaeden          Randallstown                    3:19.30  
 17   288 Bethune, Michael       Hummingbird                     3:29.99  
 18   901 Everett, Lavon         Zodiacs Trac         3:00.00    3:32.52  
 19   390 Najjar, Aiden          Knights TC                      3:40.84  
 20   859 Todd, Kendal           Zodiacs Trac         3:00.00    3:44.04  
 
Event 45  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   113 Townsend, Sydni        Delco Stalli         2:29.00    2:26.29  
  2   520 Kensey, Ciani          Mt Airy TC           2:31.00    2:36.33  
  3   305 Chapman, Timara        Hurdles Firs         2:50.00    2:43.01  
  4    66 Bennett, Ceoni         Delco Stalli         2:40.00    2:44.46  
  5   109 Stevens, Kiera         Delco Stalli         2:50.00    2:45.07  
  6   115 Watts, Saniya          Delco Stalli         2:46.00    2:46.83  
  7   597 Celestin, Chloe        Pikesville C         2:44.44    2:48.43  
  8   513 Coleman, Ameena        Mt Airy TC           2:55.00    2:49.41  
  9   845 Kendall, Josephine     Zodiacs Trac         2:40.00    2:49.78  
 10   861 Tolbert, Giovanna      Zodiacs Trac         2:45.00    2:50.81  
 11   454 Bolen, Sierra          Mallery Chal         2:48.00    2:51.34  
 12   830 Robinson, Aaliyah      Woodlawn Tra         2:55.00    2:56.62  
 13   811 Russell, Teresa        Virginia Com         2:47.00    2:56.93  
 14   611 Stokes, Ayreonna       Randallstown         2:45.00    3:01.87  
 15   899 Grusholt, Jessica      Living Water                    3:06.01  
 16   613 Witherspoon, Khati     Randallstown                    3:13.80  
 17   694 Dyer, Tamara           The Blazers                     3:14.00  
 18    72 Burton, Cherokee       Delco Stalli         2:56.00    3:19.18  
 19   666 Mitchell, Jordan       Tbf Spartans         3:05.00    3:19.78  
 
Event 46  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   471 Tripline, Darrell      Mallery Chal         2:28.50    2:31.36  
  2   507 Thomas, Elijah         Morris Estat         2:25.00    2:35.29  
  3   875 Dupell, Robert         The Athletes         2:40.00    2:37.13  
  4   487 Barnes, Jamir          Morris Estat         2:40.00    2:38.12  
  5    53 Cortellese, Luca       Dc Speed TC          2:43.45    2:38.19  
  6   354 Mckinney, Justin       Jaguar TC            2:39.00    2:38.82  
  7   300 Simmons, William       Hummingbird          2:24.00    2:40.96  
  8   669 CurtisJr, Barry        Team Acceler         2:30.00    2:41.20  
  9   343 Brown, Avery           Jaguar TC            2:51.00    2:43.13  
 10    68 Billops, Anthony       Delco Stalli         2:47.00    2:43.14  
 11   185 Neal, Shai             Firebirds AC                    2:43.21  
 12   552 Phillips, Nasir        New Wave TC          2:25.00    2:47.56  
 13   715 Armstrong, Tristan     Track Expres         2:45.00    2:49.50  
 14   469 Maple, Eric            Mallery Chal         2:45.00    2:50.11  
 15   307 Bland, Khalil          Infinity TC                     2:52.62  
 16   788 Riddick, Bryson        Unattached           2:45.00    2:53.11  
 17   544 Harmon, Darius         New Wave TC          2:35.00    2:53.94  
 18   869 Brunson, Christoph     The Athletes         2:58.00    2:54.16  
 19    18 Burgess, Charlie       Baltimore Ci                    2:55.34  
 20   397 Ragland, Elijah        Knights TC           3:36.00    3:06.02  
 21   678 McClaiden, Tyler       Team Netw            3:40.00    3:31.52  
 22   641 Harmon, James          Sofcc Warrio         3:30.00    3:31.72  
 23   446 Urbizo, Angel          Living Water         3:24.00    3:43.00  
 
Event 47  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   605 Jennings, Morgan       Randallstown         2:31.20    2:34.67  
  2   892 St Fleur, Rachelle     Juventus Track C                2:35.74  
  3   243 Johnson, Ayanna        Glenarden TC         2:35.00    2:37.68  
  4    19 Burgess, Jordan        Baltimore Ci                    2:40.41  
  5   523 McKoy, Portia          Mt Airy TC           2:35.00    2:41.31  
  6   355 Perry, Aliya           Jaguar TC            2:38.50    2:42.69  
  7   107 Smith, Jada            Delco Stalli         2:40.00    2:43.46  
  8   679 Moody, Shari           Team Netw            2:55.00    2:51.27  
  9    80 Hill, Martayja         Delco Stalli         2:48.00    2:55.13  
 10   406 Alexander, Cashmir     Living Water         2:48.00    2:56.37  
 11   778 Johnson, Malana        Unattached           3:10.00    3:10.15  
 12   777 Johnson, Gabriella     Unattached           3:10.00    3:11.96  
 13   655 Astroulakis, Zoe       Southwestern         3:04.00    3:12.90  
 14   697 Hampton, Lauren        The Blazers                     3:15.29  
 15   667 Raspberry, Sarah       Tbf Spartans         3:15.00    3:20.91  
 --   741 Johnson, Treyah        Track Expres         2:34.00        DNF  
 
Event 48  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   781 Lucas-Walker, Taof     Unattached           2:11.00    2:12.86  
  2   503 Smiley, Jay            Morris Estat         2:10.00    2:18.78  
  3   789 Robinson, Aaron        Unattached           2:20.76    2:18.95  
  4   233 Hall-Robinson, Jub     Glenarden TC         2:15.00    2:21.21  
  5   709 Hamilton, Tyshaun      The Boys Clu         2:17.00    2:22.05  
  6   313 Godfrey, Elijah        Infinity TC          2:18.00    2:22.28  
  7    84 Jihad, Kamil           Delco Stalli         2:27.00    2:22.55  
  8   705 Brown, Tory            The Boys Clu         2:17.00    2:23.09  
  9   876 Green, Miles           The Athletes         2:31.00    2:23.14  
 10   623 Tolson, Jamel          Silver Sprin         2:25.00    2:27.13  
 11   871 Byers, Saveon          The Athletes         2:31.00    2:27.15  
 12   488 Barnes, Quadir         Morris Estat         2:29.00    2:27.27  
 13   711 Nieves, Matthew        The Boys Clu         2:30.00    2:28.27  
 14   841 Fraser, Hugh           Zodiacs Trac         2:15.00    2:28.68  
 15   473 Weems, George          Mallery Chal         2:24.00    2:28.89  
 16   224 Davis, Justin          Glenarden TC         2:18.00    2:30.37  
 17   308 Bland, Taj             Infinity TC                     2:33.14  
 18   292 Johnson, Ibrahim       Hummingbird          2:20.00    2:34.30  
 19   162 Coates, Aaron          Firebirds AC         2:36.00    2:35.92  
 20   877 Minor, Maleek          The Athletes         2:40.00    2:36.43  
 21   842 Gordon, Darius         Zodiacs Trac         2:00.00    2:36.55  
 22   708 Grant, Juston          The Boys Clu         2:30.00    2:42.09  
 23   614 Rush, Malik            Running Rebe                    2:45.78  
 24   216 Brown, Ellis           Glenarden TC         2:33.00    2:47.78  
 25   545 Johnson, Amari         New Wave TC          2:35.00    3:07.88  
 26   534 Becton, Stanford       New Wave TC          2:45.00    3:14.75  
 27   665 Driver, Kobe           Tbf Spartans         3:00.00    3:15.79  
 --   143 Paige, Micaiah         Fasst Track          2:30.00        DNF  
 
Event 50  1600 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   887 Hackett, Robert        Deanwood Cowboys               11:29.35  
 
Event 51  1600 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   812 Turner, Kiley          Virginia Com         9:43.00   10:16.04  
  2   453 Young, Cambria         Living Water         9:56.00   11:53.00  
  3   694 Dyer, Tamara           The Blazers                    11:57.88  
 --   443 Rollins, Kayla         Living Water        10:10.00         DQ  
 
Event 52  1600 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   818 Davis, Jadon           Woodlawn Tra        11:00.00   11:05.42  
 
Event 53  1600 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   817 Davis, Damaie          Woodlawn Tra         9:45.25    9:31.39  
  2   406 Alexander, Cashmir     Living Water         9:00.00   10:05.23  
 
Event 55  4x200 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 2:35.00    2:24.91   2 
     1) 244 Johnson, Khaiya             2) 277 Webb, Taylor               
     3) 248 Lee, Josselyn               4) 251 Lyons, Mikaela             
  2 The Blazers Baltimorecity  'A'                               2:35.76   1 
     1) 686 Acquah, Evelyn              2) 695 Genius, Tamia              
     3) 696 Gray, Octavia               4) 698 Johnson, Adria             
  3 Knights TC  'A'                                   2:38.00    2:43.59   2 
     1) 379 Long, Aniya                 2) 381 Long, Nia                  
     3) 388 Melvin, Victoria            4) 398 Ragland, Naomi             
  4 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                     2:25.00    2:46.56   2 
     1) 836 Archer, Samantha            2) 846 King, Desiree              
     3) 852 Reaves, Adaria              4) 854 Rodrigues, Tamera          
  5 Living Waters Athletics  'A'                      2:44.00    3:01.88   2 
     1) 412 Atkins, Kennedy             2) 441 Ray, Taelor                
     3) 444 Rollins, Maya               4) 449 Williams, Olivia           
  6 Glenarden TC  'B'                                 2:50.00    3:06.82   1 
     1) 230 Franklin, Trinity           2) 264 Rose, Danisha              
     3) 268 Smith-Dance, Demya          4) 239 Hudson, Sage               
 
Event 56  4x200 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                     2:15.00    2:26.56   2 
     1) 491 Denmark, Yasir              2) 497 Kemp, Khalif               
     3) 498 Kensey, Jeremiah            4) 502 Rogers, Isaiah             
  2 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 2:31.00    2:31.33   2 
     1) 213 Branch, Kindrik             2) 242 Jackson, Marc              
     3) 254 Miller, Jaanai              4) 273 Vaughn, Kameron            
  3 New Wave TC  'A'                                  2:33.00    2:32.85   1 
     1) 533 Battle, Xavier              2) 536 Bowman, Darrien            
     3) 547 Jordan, Damon               4) 554 Shelton, Malik             
  4 Woodlawn Track Pack  'A'                          2:55.00    2:59.28   1 
     1) 814 Brown, Christian            2) 821 GreenJr, Jemmel            
     3) 828 Morris, William             4) 834 White, Andre               
  5 Knights TC  'A'                                   2:32.00    3:00.00   2 
     1) 365 Crisp, Michael              2) 367 Grogan, Daden              
     3) 374 Jones, Daniel               4) 378 Lewis, Tariq               
  6 Knights TC  'B'                                              3:26.13   1 
     1) 366 Elazier, Amari              2) 371 Johnson, Miles             
     3) 380 Long, James                 4) 392 Najjar, Zaire              
 
Event 57  4x200 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions TC  'A'                           2:10.00    2:09.11   3 
     1) 63 Avery, Tymia                 2) 67 Bernard, Jayla              
     3) 71 Boykin, Jessikah             4) 94 Peterson, Sherisse          
  2 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                   2:13.00    2:12.66   3 
     1) 510 Brown, Aaliyah              2) 522 McFadden, Delaine          
     3) 528 Taylor, Tia                 4) 531 Williams, Skai             
  3 Hummingbird TC  'A'                               2:14.00    2:12.70   3 
     1) 286 Babb, Tori                  2) 295 Okoye, Urenna              
     3) 299 Simmons, Regan              4) 301 Singleton, Alaiyah         
  4 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 2:18.00    2:15.64   2 
     1) 237 Hewitt, Cameron             2) 238 Howell, Talaya             
     3) 267 Smith, Noa                  4) 269 Stewart, Lauren            
  5 Firebirds AC  'A'                                 2:13.50    2:16.94   3 
     1) 178 Martin, Ebony               2) 180 McNair, Deayra             
     3) 182 Minor, Kayla                4) 194 Taylor, Ayauna             
  6 Track Express TC  'A'                             2:17.00    2:17.75   2 
     1) 720 Brooks, Lauren              2) 724 Contee, Riley              
     3) 739 Johnson, Farryn             4) 740 Johnson, Jordyn            
  7 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                     2:00.00    2:18.29   3 
     1) 837 Coleman, Deja               2) 844 Kendall, Jacqueline        
     3) 853 Robinson, Jalina            4) 860 Todd, Kendra               
  8 Delco Stallions TC  'B'                           2:21.00    2:23.13   2 
     1) 78 Hanson, Jada                 2) 83 Imes, Sabrina               
     3) 92 Moody, Rhyan                 4) 110 Stevens, Tamia             
  9 Virginia Comets  'A'                              2:15.00    2:23.18   2 
     1) 799 Bredice, Zoe                2) 801 Gonzalez, Elena            
     3) 803 James, Nia                  4) 810 Ormond, Sydney             
 10 The Blazers Baltimorecity  'A'                               2:27.15   1 
     1) 688 Anderson, Janel             2) 691 Devaughn, Chanell          
     3) 699 Johnson, Jayla              4) 704 Williams, Azariah          
 11 Woodlawn Track Pack  'A'                          2:45.00    2:28.01   1 
     1) 824 Lewis, Keante               2) 831 Sydnor, Larri              
     3) 832 Sydnor, Larrin              4) 835 White, Ashyra              
 12 Sofcc Warriors  'A'                               2:26.00    2:29.70   2 
     1) 625 Beatty, Alexis              2) 627 Charles, Jael              
     3) 650 Smith, Talayaziah           4) 652 Sparrow, Madison           
 13 Knights TC  'A'                                   2:44.00    2:29.82   1 
     1) 369 Hewitt, Felicia             2) 393 Neal, Kaiya                
     3) 400 Tapscott, Christia          4) 405 Witherspoon, Dori          
 14 Morris Estate TC  'A'                             2:12.00    2:30.28   3 
     1) 474 Cooper, Nyashia             2) 478 Ingram, Aaliyah            
     3) 480 McLeod, Danye               4) 484 Peoples, Jada              
 15 New Wave TC  'A'                                  2:33.00    2:32.43   2 
     1) 538 Carrington, Gwendolyn       2) 543 Golatt, Grace              
     3) 549 Parker, Rachel              4) 563 Tomas, Jasmine             
 16 Living Waters Athletics  'A'                      2:33.00    2:44.47   1 
     1) 420 Dean, Kyra                  2) 439 Ragland, Dymond            
     3) 447 Williams, Gabrielle         4) 450 Williams, Paris            
 
Event 58  4x200 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Living Waters Athletics  'A'                      2:00.00    1:57.38   2 
     1) 408 Allen, Ashton               2) 416 Bouknight, Jalen           
     3) 432 Moore, Keion                4) 451 Willie, Ryan               
  2 Delco Stallions TC  'A'                           1:50.00    2:01.28   2 
     1) 82 Holmes, Ronald               2) 85 Johnson, Zaire              
     3) 88 Laforest, Peter              4) 93 Owens, Asad                 
  3 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 2:06.00    2:07.90   2 
     1) 222 Colbert, Laurenz            2) 253 Miller, Daniel             
     3) 261 Rawlings, Phillip           4) 258 Price, Osei                
  4 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                     2:05.00    2:08.03   2 
     1) 494 Hopkins, Byron              2) 499 Kensey, Noah               
     3) 504 Talley, Julian              4) 508 White, Isaac               
  5 Track Express TC  'A'                             2:02.00    2:13.89   2 
     1) 718 Baylor, Justin              2) 744 Lacey, Douglas             
     3) 751 McDaniel, Mordecai          4) 762 Warren, Yason              
  6 Firebirds AC  'B'                                 2:14.10    2:15.81   1 
     1) 155 Anderson, Chauncy           2) 186 Nolasco, Isaiah            
     3) 188 Piatt, Marquez              4) 196 Vance, Paul                
  7 Fasst Track And Field Clu  'A'                    2:04.00    2:16.05   2 
     1) 138 Gray, Spencer               2) 146 Terry, Corenson            
     3) 153 Winston, Jonathan           4) 898 Antoine-Pompey, Sebastian  
  8 Sofcc Warriors  'A'                               2:14.00    2:17.64   1 
     1) 634 Edwards, Malik              2) 638 Exum, Makael               
     3) 639 Hankerson, Kesean           4) 654 Williams, Jaylin           
  9 Living Waters Athletics  'B'                                 2:17.71   1 
     1) 421 Grusholt, Brandon           2) 427 Johnson, Joshua            
     3) 428 Jones, Cameron              4) 448 Williams, Jordan           
 
Event 59  4x200 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions TC  'A'                           1:48.00    1:52.61   2 
     1) 65 Barnes, Dajai                2) 73 Dixon, Selah                
     3) 77 Hall, Nakira                 4) 113 Townsend, Sydni            
  2 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 1:56.00    1:53.93   2 
     1) 206 Ajayi, Brittney             2) 227 Dubose, Aniya              
     3) 235 Harris, Lauryn              4) 262 Richards, Arianna          
  3 Firebirds AC  'A'                                 1:59.36    1:57.70   2 
     1) 159 Brown, Cori                 2) 175 Leonard, Sierra            
     3) 183 Mitchell, Ryan              4) 190 Sabbakhan, Alahna          
  4 Jaguar TC  'A'                                    1:56.00    1:59.15   2 
     1) 344 Cooper, Asiah               2) 345 French, Ciara              
     3) 351 Lewis, Dahria               4) 360 Williams, Lillian          
  5 Track Express TC  'A'                             1:56.00    1:59.18   2 
     1) 727 Dyer, Danielle              2) 738 Jeffers, Jordyn            
     3) 750 McDaniel, Kamiah            4) 761 Taylor, Nicole             
  6 Ashburn Elite TC  'A'                                        2:00.15   1 
     1) 5 Hugg, Kayla                   2) 8 Jenkins, Sydney              
     3) 10 Polk, Leah                   4) 13 Whitfield, Maya             
  7 Fasst Track And Field Clu  'A'                    2:02.00    2:04.01   1 
     1) 134 Braxton, Jordan             2) 139 Howell, Jaelyn             
     3) 144 Smith, Noelle               4) 151 Walbrook, Sarah            
  8 Glenarden TC  'B'                                 2:00.00    2:04.20   1 
     1) 212 Boler, Hanya                2) 234 Hall-Robinson, Leyah       
     3) 249 Lee, Selena                 4) 255 Omomah, Naomi              
  9 New Wave TC  'A'                                  2:08.00    2:07.70   1 
     1) 535 Becton, Sydnae              2) 537 Bowman, Denai              
     3) 559 Strong, Taylor              4) 561 Syers, Janoah              
 10 Morris Estate TC  'A'                             2:05.00    2:07.96   1 
     1) 476 Dorin, Shynera              2) 482 Mosley, Mikaela            
     3) 483 Neal, Rugayyah              4) 486 Young, Janiya              
 11 Virginia Comets  'A'                              2:00.00    2:09.36   2 
     1) 798 Acton, Lexi                 2) 802 Graves, Reese              
     3) 804 Kemp, Karis                 4) 809 Money, Presley             
 12 Firebirds AC  'B'                                 2:06.00    2:10.21   1 
     1) 154 Agrawal, Sierra             2) 168 Harper, Daija              
     3) 169 Herring, Lauren             4) 187 Piatt, Jadiah              
 
Event 60  4x200 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ivy Hill TC  'A'                                  1:53.50    1:50.34   2 
     1) 320 Bridgefourth, Jamal         2) 325 Hawkins, Daiyaan           
     3) 331 Paulk, Armonte              4) 333 Prior, Lawrence            
  2 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                     1:53.00    1:51.61   2 
     1) 487 Barnes, Jamir               2) 490 Cooper, Akeem              
     3) 505 Talley, Myles               4) 507 Thomas, Elijah             
  3 Living Waters Athletics  'A'                      1:57.00    1:57.16   2 
     1) 409 Allen, Austin               2) 419 Dean, Caleb                
     3) 435 Parson, Jessie              4) 445 Smith, Mekhi               
  4 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 2:04.00    2:03.24   1 
  5 New Wave TC  'A'                                  2:01.00    2:07.66   2 
     1) 557 Smith, Neville              2) 562 Taylor, Nico               
     3) 566 Whigham, Colby              4) 569 Young, Gregory             
  6 Delco Stallions TC  'A'                                      2:09.01   1 
     1) 68 Billops, Anthony             2) 70 Boyd, Jalin                 
     3) 75 Easley, Dante                4) 101 Scott, Jamir               
 
Event 61  4x200 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                   1:46.00    1:46.47   2 
     1) 512 Clark, Rebekah              2) 521 Kitchell, Alexandria       
     3) 525 Muhammad, Jameela           4) 526 Ray, Sydney                
  2 Ivy Hill TC  'A'                                  1:46.00    1:49.31   2 
     1) 321 Broadwater, Brooklynn       2) 322 Burnett, Avani             
     3) 334 Robinson, Ijana             4) 340 Williams, NiAsia           
  3 Delco Stallions TC  'A'                           1:50.00    1:50.39   2 
     1) 76 Foster, Maysha               2) 79 Harper-Simpson, Kailyn      
     3) 98 Ruffin, Arianna              4) 116 Woods, Destiny             
  4 Firebirds AC  'A'                                 1:50.87    1:51.39   2 
     1) 165 Correia, Leondra            2) 167 Davis, Stephanie           
     3) 176 Lyles, Legaci               4) 177 Lynn, Ayanna               
  5 Mt Airy TC  'B'                                   1:50.00    1:53.72   2 
     1) 514 Coleman, Amira              2) 516 Dallas, Taylar             
     3) 523 McKoy, Portia               4) 524 McKoy, Teasha              
  6 Firebirds AC  'B'                                 1:51.25    1:54.22   2 
     1) 164 Correia, Lananda            2) 189 Robertson, Keila           
     3) 191 Sabbakhan, Sahna            4) 193 Smith, Midori              
  7 New Wave TC  'A'                                  1:54.00    1:55.35   1 
     1) 540 Dunn, Taniya                2) 550 Parker, Raeshawn           
     3) 551 Parker, Taylor              4) 555 Shelton, Nisa              
  8 Ivy Hill TC  'B'                                  2:00.00    2:01.00   1 
     1) 323 Carter, Cheyenne            2) 324 Green, Ananda              
     3) 326 Kwashie, Ama-Paulina        4) 337 Smith, Laiana              
 
Event 62  4x200 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fasst Track And Field Clu  'A'                    1:36.00    1:37.90  
     1) 141 McFarland, Anthony          2) 142 Murray, Camari             
     3) 145 Taylor, Kellon              4) 147 Terry, Trenson             
  2 Knights TC  'A'                                   1:45.00    1:44.09  
     1) 364 Cook, Stedman               2) 377 Kinney, Brandon            
     3) 386 Melvin, Roy                 4) 399 Randolph, Tyree            
  3 Firebirds AC  'A'                                 1:50.68    1:51.31  
     1) 163 Coates, Stephen             2) 171 Joaquin, Jourdan           
     3) 173 Leacock, Cole               4) 174 Leonard, Jaylon            
  4 Ashburn Elite TC  'A'                                        1:51.86  
     1) 2 Girdy, Leland                 2) 6 Hugg, Travis                 
     3) 7 Jenkins, Spencer              4) 12 Thomas, Joshua              
 
Event 63  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions TC  'A'                           4:43.00    4:59.00  
     1) 63 Avery, Tymia                 2) 67 Bernard, Jayla              
     3) 71 Boykin, Jessikah             4) 94 Peterson, Sherisse          
  2 Delco Stallions TC  'B'                           4:58.00    5:31.87  
     1) 78 Hanson, Jada                 2) 83 Imes, Sabrina               
     3) 92 Moody, Rhyan                 4) 110 Stevens, Tamia             
  3 Firebirds AC  'A'                                            5:32.12  
     1) 157 Bathalon, Paula             2) 178 Martin, Ebony              
     3) 180 McNair, Deayra              4) 194 Taylor, Ayauna             
  4 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 4:59.00    5:36.52  
     1) 237 Hewitt, Cameron             2) 238 Howell, Talaya             
     3) 267 Smith, Noa                  4) 269 Stewart, Lauren            
  5 Track Express TC  'A'                                        5:38.23  
     1) 765 Wilson, Mary                2) 717 Bailey, Morgan             
     3) 720 Brooks, Lauren              4) 724 Contee, Riley              
  6 Virginia Comets  'A'                                         5:44.15  
     1) 799 Bredice, Zoe                2) 801 Gonzalez, Elena            
     3) 805 Lewis, Kendall              4) 810 Ormond, Sydney             
 
Event 64  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions TC  'A'                           4:40.00    4:45.60  
     1) 82 Holmes, Ronald               2) 88 Laforest, Peter             
     3) 93 Owens, Asad                  4) 103 Sharif, Mahir              
  2 Firebirds AC  'A'                                            5:10.06  
     1) 161 Brown, Donovan              2) 179 Martin, Malcolm            
     3) 184 Neal, Niko                  4) 196 Vance, Paul                
  3 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 5:30.00    5:10.89  
     1) 256 Perry, Jamil                2) 261 Rawlings, Phillip          
     3) 258 Price, Osei                 4) 276 Weatherspoon, Sherman      
  4 Sofcc Warriors  'A'                               5:00.00    5:22.76  
     1) 630 Chisley, Ghalon             2) 634 Edwards, Malik             
     3) 638 Exum, Makael                4) 649 Smith, Eric                
 
Event 65  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions TC  'A'                           4:19.00    4:28.33   2 
     1) 65 Barnes, Dajai                2) 66 Bennett, Ceoni              
     3) 73 Dixon, Selah                 4) 113 Townsend, Sydni            
  2 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 4:30.00    4:32.69   2 
     1) 206 Ajayi, Brittney             2) 208 Antoine-Pompey, Sydney     
     3) 235 Harris, Lauryn              4) 262 Richards, Arianna          
  3 Firebirds AC  'A'                                 4:31.00    4:44.80   2 
     1) 154 Agrawal, Sierra             2) 168 Harper, Daija              
     3) 175 Leonard, Sierra             4) 190 Sabbakhan, Alahna          
  4 Delco Stallions TC  'B'                           4:40.00    4:45.93   2 
     1) 74 Durham, Jada                 2) 77 Hall, Nakira                
     3) 109 Stevens, Kiera              4) 114 Trent, Kaleea              
  5 Glenarden TC  'B'                                 4:42.00    4:53.87   1 
     1) 210 Belton, Shara               2) 212 Boler, Hanya               
     3) 227 Dubose, Aniya               4) 234 Hall-Robinson, Leyah       
  6 Ashburn Elite TC  'A'                                        4:55.23   1 
     1) 5 Hugg, Kayla                   2) 8 Jenkins, Sydney              
     3) 9 Johnson, Amaya                4) 13 Whitfield, Maya             
  7 Delco Stallions TC  'C'                           4:47.00    5:06.01   1 
     1) 72 Burton, Cherokee             2) 96 Pressley, Makiyah           
     3) 102 Sharif, Amayla              4) 115 Watts, Saniya              
  8 Track Express TC  'A'                             4:30.00    5:09.21   2 
     1) 738 Jeffers, Jordyn             2) 750 McDaniel, Kamiah           
     3) 754 Ogilvie, Delaney            4) 761 Taylor, Nicole             
 
Event 66  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions TC  'A'                           4:45.00    5:17.08  
     1) 68 Billops, Anthony             2) 70 Boyd, Jalin                 
     3) 75 Easley, Dante                4) 101 Scott, Jamir               
 
Event 67  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Firebirds AC  'A'                                 4:25.68    4:18.77  
     1) 165 Correia, Leondra            2) 167 Davis, Stephanie           
     3) 176 Lyles, Legaci               4) 191 Sabbakhan, Sahna           
  2 Ivy Hill TC  'A'                                  4:23.00    4:18.80  
     1) 321 Broadwater, Brooklynn       2) 329 McClendon, Dominique       
     3) 334 Robinson, Ijana             4) 340 Williams, NiAsia           
  3 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 4:27.00    4:22.71  
     1) 225 Dottin, Siyana              2) 228 Duggins, Amel              
     3) 243 Johnson, Ayanna             4) 250 Lewis, Lindsay             
  4 Delco Stallions TC  'A'                           4:19.00    4:30.64  
     1) 76 Foster, Maysha               2) 79 Harper-Simpson, Kailyn      
     3) 98 Ruffin, Arianna              4) 116 Woods, Destiny             
  5 Firebirds AC  'B'                                            4:47.18  
     1) 164 Correia, Lananda            2) 181 Miller, Allie              
     3) 189 Robertson, Keila            4) 193 Smith, Midori              
  6 Delco Stallions TC  'B'                           4:35.00    5:01.74  
     1) 80 Hill, Martayja               2) 87 Laforest, Lorielle          
     3) 89 Lynch, Janese                4) 112 Thomas, Destinee           
 
Event 68  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 3:45.00    3:56.27  
     1) 214 Branch, Shareek             2) 233 Hall-Robinson, Jubril      
     3) 274 Walker, Darren              4) 278 Willis, Maxwell            
  2 The Boys Club Of New York  'A'                    4:15.00    4:10.69  
     1) 705 Brown, Tory                 2) 708 Grant, Juston              
     3) 709 Hamilton, Tyshaun           4) 712 Saunders, Taj              
  3 Firebirds AC  'A'                                            4:19.45  
     1) 171 Joaquin, Jourdan            2) 173 Leacock, Cole              
     3) 174 Leonard, Jaylon             4) 192 Sallah, Abdullah           
  4 Glenarden TC  'B'                                 3:59.00    4:23.67  
     1) 216 Brown, Ellis                2) 224 Davis, Justin              
     3) 275 Walker, Ryan                4) 279 Wilson, Ari                
 
Event 69  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   230 Franklin, Trinity      Glenarden TC                      4.91m   16-01.50 
  2   117 Coleman, Jordan        Dream Team             4.69m      4.59m   15-00.75 
  3   517 Hall, Iyana            Mt Airy TC                        3.59m   11-09.50 
  4   384 Martin, Zaniyah        Knights TC                        2.21m    7-03.00 
  5   430 Malloy, Nyla           Living Water                     J2.21m    7-03.00 
 
Event 70  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   497 Kemp, Khalif           Morris Estat           6.40m      6.37m   20-10.75 
  2   108 Stevens, Auron         Delco Stalli                      4.16m   13-07.75 
  3   431 Minor, Dylan           Living Water                      2.86m    9-04.75 
  4   407 Alexander, Derrick     Living Water                      2.68m    8-09.50 
  5   111 Stevens, Terell        Delco Stalli                      2.12m    6-11.50 
  6   796 Truesdale, Jonte       Unattached                        1.86m    6-01.25 
  7   415 Benning, Cedric        Living Water                      1.84m    6-00.50 
 
Event 71  Shot Put Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   831 Sydnor, Larri          Woodlawn Tra           7.64m      7.89m   25-10.75 
  2   393 Neal, Kaiya            Knights TC             6.09m      7.17m   23-06.25 
  3   301 Singleton, Alaiyah     Hummingbird                       5.59m   18-04.25 
  4   314 Lee, Sasha             Infinity TC            3.96m      3.49m   11-05.50 
 
Event 72  Shot Put Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   496 Kemp, Carnell          Morris Estat           7.31m      6.92m   22-08.50 
  2    85 Johnson, Zaire         Delco Stalli                      6.83m   22-05.00 
  3   677 McCann, James          Team Netw              5.18m      6.15m   20-02.25 
  4   886 Hackett, Jalil         Deanwood Cowboys                  5.57m   18-03.25 
  5   427 Johnson, Joshua        Living Water                      4.70m   15-05.00 
  6   368 Grogan, Dawson         Knights TC             4.57m      4.48m   14-08.50 
  7   684 Todd, Xavier           Team Netw              3.96m      3.22m   10-06.75 
 
Event 73  Shot Put Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   485 Wilson, Jordan         Morris Estat           9.75m      9.81m   32-02.25 
  2   617 Burson, Nyasia         Second Chanc           7.31m      8.66m   28-05.00 
  3   158 Battle, Precious       Firebirds AC                      7.07m   23-02.50 
  4   812 Turner, Kiley          Virginia Com                      6.12m   20-01.00 
  5   426 Johnson, Diamond       Living Water                      5.32m   17-05.50 
  6   166 Correia, London        Firebirds AC                      5.17m   16-11.50 
  7   823 Johnson, Nyjah         Woodlawn Tra           5.79m      4.69m   15-04.75 
  8   829 Richardson, McKayl     Woodlawn Tra           5.79m      4.53m   14-10.50 
  9   453 Young, Cambria         Living Water                      4.21m   13-09.75 
 10   590 Croston, Kashima       Philadelphia                      4.09m   13-05.00 
 11   694 Dyer, Tamara           The Blazers                       4.05m   13-03.50 
 12   588 Cobbs, Cyarra          Philadelphia                      3.85m   12-07.75 
 
Event 74  Shot Put Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   418 Bryant, Gerard         Living Water                      8.29m   27-02.50 
  2   470 Sabb, Glenn            Mallery Chal           8.66m      8.13m   26-08.25 
  3   349 Harrison, Mashod       Jaguar TC              7.51m      6.92m   22-08.50 
  4   413 Atkins, Kevin          Living Water                      5.60m   18-04.50 
  5    17 Beale, Amar            Baltimore Ci                      5.50m   18-00.50 
  6   731 Goodwine, Jalen        Track Expres                      5.29m   17-04.25 
  7   822 Howe, Davonte          Woodlawn Tra           6.35m     J5.29m   17-04.25 
  8   446 Urbizo, Angel          Living Water                      3.69m   12-01.25 
 
Event 75  Shot Put Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1    89 Lynch, Janese          Delco Stalli                     10.85m   35-07.25 
  2   791 Sipe, Delia            Unattached             9.90m     10.54m   34-07.00 
  3   551 Parker, Taylor         New Wave TC            5.79m      9.75m   32-00.00 
  4   618 Burson, Traunasha      Second Chanc           8.83m      8.80m   28-10.50 
  5   800 Cooper, Candyse        Virginia Com           9.75m      8.77m   28-09.25 
  6   807 Manni, Jesslyn         Virginia Com           9.75m      8.31m   27-03.25 
  7   285 Antoine, Jada          Hummingbird                       7.98m   26-02.25 
  8   743 Jones, Kayla           Track Expres                      7.36m   24-01.75 
  9   672 Glover, Thailynn       Team Netw              5.48m      6.74m   22-01.50 
 10   433 Muhammad-Benning,      Living Water                      5.51m   18-01.00 
 11   100 Sabree, Naziarah       Delco Stalli                      5.40m   17-08.75 
 12   406 Alexander, Cashmir     Living Water                      4.82m   15-09.75 
 
Event 76  Shot Put Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   668 Bennett, Jabari        Team Acceler          12.49m     13.74m   45-01.00 
  2   394 Parran, Dallas         Knights TC                       11.45m   37-06.75 
  3   614 Rush, Malik            Running Rebe                      7.65m   25-01.25 
  4   149 Thompson, Tyreke       Fasst Track            8.22m      7.47m   24-06.25 
  5   689 Anderson, Jarel        The Blazers                       6.95m   22-09.75 
  6   665 Driver, Kobe           Tbf Spartans                      5.70m   18-08.50 
 
Event 77  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   816 Cherry, Nyla           Woodlawn Tra           2.92m      3.21m   10-06.50 
 --   296 Otto, Annuella         Hummingbird                          ND            
 --    35 Goff, Alexa            Bowie BG Clu           2.74m         ND            
 
Event 78  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   336 Rodgers, Mekhi         Ivy Hill TC            3.35m      3.05m   10-00.25 
  2   127 Valentine, Anthony     Elite TC               2.43m      3.02m    9-11.00 
 
Event 79  Long Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   312 Furtick, Taliyah       Infinity TC            4.26m      3.89m   12-09.25 
  2   128 Valentine, Satori      Elite TC               3.65m      3.66m   12-00.25 
  3   528 Taylor, Tia            Mt Airy TC                        3.63m   11-11.00 
  4   140 Lewis, Taylor          Fasst Track            3.78m      3.46m   11-04.25 
  5   286 Babb, Tori             Hummingbird            3.55m      3.35m   11-00.00 
  6   478 Ingram, Aaliyah        Morris Estat                      3.28m   10-09.25 
  7   287 Bailey, Courtney       Hummingbird            3.78m      3.23m   10-07.25 
  8   510 Brown, Aaliyah         Mt Airy TC                        3.10m   10-02.00 
  9   805 Lewis, Kendall         Virginia Com           3.35m      3.09m   10-01.75 
 10   361 Wollard, Darcy         Jaguar TC              3.04m      3.07m   10-01.00 
 11    57 Glen, Jewell           Dc Speed TC                       3.05m   10-00.25 
 --   572 Pierre, Jada           NextLevel Sp           0.28m         ND            
 --   832 Sydnor, Larrin         Woodlawn Tra           3.09m         ND            
 --   420 Dean, Kyra             Living Water                         ND            
 --   120 Brooks, Olivia         Elite TC               2.74m         ND            
 --   314 Lee, Sasha             Infinity TC            3.35m         ND            
 --   474 Cooper, Nyashia        Morris Estat                         ND            
 --   346 Gibson, Natalie        Jaguar TC              3.20m         ND            
 --   824 Lewis, Keante          Woodlawn Tra           3.09m         ND            
 
Event 80  Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   135 Drewery, Chase         Fasst Track            4.26m      4.54m   14-10.75 
  2   184 Neal, Niko             Firebirds AC                      3.71m   12-02.25 
  3   886 Hackett, Jalil         Deanwood Cowboys                  3.54m   11-07.50 
  4   179 Martin, Malcolm        Firebirds AC                      3.52m   11-06.75 
  5   585 Brown, Shamar          Philadelphia                      3.50m   11-05.75 
 --   332 Prior, Bryce           Ivy Hill TC                          ND            
 --   338 Wilcox, Kameryn        Ivy Hill TC                          ND            
 --   358 Scott, Jordan          Jaguar TC              3.70m         ND            
 --   327 Lofton, Jarod          Ivy Hill TC                          ND            
 --   492 Garrison, Kyle         Morris Estat                         ND            
 --   353 McGuffy, Owen          Jaguar TC              3.40m         ND            
 
Event 81  Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   136 Drewery, Kendal        Fasst Track            4.69m      4.48m   14-08.50 
  2   125 Robinson, Sydney       Elite TC               4.26m      4.03m   13-02.75 
  3    62 Snell, Bria            Dc Speed TC                       3.86m   12-08.00 
  4   809 Money, Presley         Virginia Com           4.39m      3.82m   12-06.50 
  5   335 Rodgers, Gabrielle     Ivy Hill TC            3.96m      3.79m   12-05.25 
  6   513 Coleman, Ameena        Mt Airy TC                        3.69m   12-01.25 
 --   830 Robinson, Aaliyah      Woodlawn Tra           3.70m         ND            
 --   596 Sykes, Lauryn          Philadelphia                         ND            
 --   341 Armwood, Starrla       Jaguar TC              3.50m         ND            
 --   666 Mitchell, Jordan       Tbf Spartans                         ND            
 --    59 Mearse, Symone         Dc Speed TC                          ND            
 --   561 Syers, Janoah          New Wave TC            1.93m         ND            
 --   124 Magaletta, Olivia      Elite TC               2.43m         ND            
 
Event 82  Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   490 Cooper, Akeem          Morris Estat                      4.75m   15-07.00 
  2   710 Ngala, Abel            The Boys Clu                      4.46m   14-07.75 
  3   624 BarleyIII, Charles     Sofcc Warrio           3.96m      3.96m   13-00.00 
 --   339 Williams, Hakim        Ivy Hill TC                          ND            
 --   452 Woods, Kaleb           Living Water                         ND            
 --    17 Beale, Amar            Baltimore Ci                         ND            
 --   867 Brunson, Christian     The Athletes           1.09m         ND            
 
Event 83  Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   189 Robertson, Keila       Firebirds AC           4.87m      4.94m   16-02.50 
  2   266 Shodiaya, Elizabet     Glenarden TC           4.87m      4.92m   16-01.75 
  3   165 Correia, Leondra       Firebirds AC           5.00m      4.69m   15-04.75 
  4   481 Mosley, Dominique      Morris Estat           4.92m      4.67m   15-04.00 
  5   316 Mapp, Matayia          Infinity TC            4.57m      4.62m   15-02.00 
  6   122 Glover, Alexander      Elite TC               4.26m      4.55m   14-11.25 
  7   808 Money, Miranda         Virginia Com           5.18m      4.44m   14-07.00 
  8   164 Correia, Lananda       Firebirds AC           4.26m     J4.44m   14-07.00 
  9   334 Robinson, Ijana        Ivy Hill TC                       4.40m   14-05.25 
 10   576 Ford, Camrin           Paul Pirates           4.03m      4.16m   13-07.75 
 11    58 McKinney, Majeris      Dc Speed TC                       3.98m   13-00.75 
 12   775 Holland, Samaria       Unattached             4.08m      3.97m   13-00.25 
 13    60 Sabharwal, Izabell     Dc Speed TC            4.29m     J3.97m   13-00.25 
 --   328 Lofton, Kiara          Ivy Hill TC                          ND            
 --   406 Alexander, Cashmir     Living Water                         ND            
 --   359 Waldron-winston, K     Jaguar TC              4.47m         ND            
 --   123 Lee, Taylor            Elite TC               3.65m         ND            
 --   337 Smith, Laiana          Ivy Hill TC                          ND            
 --   880 Olagunji, Aja          The Athletes           1.11m       FOUL            
 --   433 Muhammad-Benning,      Living Water                       FOUL            
 --   322 Burnett, Avani         Ivy Hill TC                        FOUL            
 
Event 84  Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1    39 Thompson, David        Bowie BG Clu           5.37m      5.25m   17-02.75 
  2   795 Taylor, Calvin         Unattached             5.28m      5.20m   17-00.75 
  3   163 Coates, Stephen        Firebirds AC                      4.72m   15-06.00 
  4   410 Allen, Eric            Living Water           4.87m      4.70m   15-05.00 
  5   636 Estep, Dajon           Sofcc Warrio                      4.45m   14-07.25 
 --   787 Reid, Luke             Unattached                           ND            
 --   646 Serious, Lawerence     Sofcc Warrio                         ND            
 --   772 Gross, Charles         Unattached             4.59m         ND            
 --   317 Black, Amin            Ivy Hill TC                          ND            
 --   592 Gibson, Quintin        Philadelphia                         ND            
 --   436 Patron, Tyler          Living Water                       FOUL            
 
Event 85  High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   805 Lewis, Kendall         Virginia Com           1.21m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Event 86  High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   135 Drewery, Chase         Fasst Track            1.32m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2   442 Rollins, Jaden         Living Water           1.27m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Event 87  High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   305 Chapman, Timara        Hurdles Firs           1.32m      1.38m    4-06.25 
  2   819 Dorsey, Jaenae         Woodlawn Tra           1.37m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  3   485 Wilson, Jordan         Morris Estat           1.21m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  4   896 Pike, Chantel          Ftbelvoir TC                     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Event 88  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   417 Bouknight, Quinten     Living Water                      1.20m    3-11.25 
  2   825 Lewis, Keshawn         Woodlawn Tra           1.27m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Event 89  High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   304 Chapman, Shellbi       Hurdles Firs                      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2   808 Money, Miranda         Virginia Com           1.34m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  3   481 Mosley, Dominique      Morris Estat           1.42m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  4   576 Ford, Camrin           Paul Pirates           1.39m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  5   817 Davis, Damaie          Woodlawn Tra           1.14m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Event 90  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   429 Maddox, Dorian         Living Water           1.67m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2   145 Taylor, Kellon         Fasst Track            1.67m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  3   163 Coates, Stephen        Firebirds AC                     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  4   772 Gross, Charles         Unattached             1.47m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 --   614 Rush, Malik            Running Rebe           1.29m         NH