Licensed to Potomac Valley Assoc. USATF Champ. Meet
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/20/2011 07:20 AM
                      2011 USATF JO National Championship                      
                2011 PVA Championship  - 6/16/2011 to 6/19/2011                
                   Prince George's Sports and Learn Complex                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruffin, Amanda               Team Acceler           15.22      15.22q  NWI  4 
  2 Perrow, Victoria             Bowie Boys G           15.33      15.49q  NWI  3 
  3 Morrison, Destiny            Team Acceler           16.38      15.51q  NWI  2 
  4 Simmons, Regan               Hummingbird            15.54      15.61q  NWI  3 
  5 Harvey, Jeilani              Track Expres           15.91      16.10q  NWI  4 
  6 Watts, Carmen                Team Acceler           16.45      16.23q  NWI  1 
  7 Fogle, Eohna                 Fasst Track            16.90      16.36q  NWI  3 
  8 James, Nia                   Southwestern           14.90      16.50q  NWI  2 
  9 Bailey, Courtney             Hummingbird            15.92      16.55   NWI  1 
 10 Osula-Okhioigbe, Adesua      Team Acceler           17.32      16.58   NWI  4 
 11 Marks, Elizabeth             Dc Speed Tc-           18.19      16.66   NWI  2 
 12 Hinton, Sage                 Owings Mills           17.07      16.75   NWI  3 
 13 Watts, Brooke                Living Water           16.22      16.89   NWI  2 
 14 White, Anaya                 Baltimore Ci                      16.93   NWI  2 
 15 Jackson, Anaya               The 747 TC             16.87      16.95   NWI  4 
 16 Williams, Chloe              Elite Tc-031           17.59      17.31   NWI  1 
 17 Collins, Nicole              Vienna Youth           15.00      17.36   NWI  1 
 18 Hunter, Kayla                Team Acceler           19.21      17.80   NWI  4 
 19 Tape, Aniyah                 Elite Tc-031           19.13      18.19   NWI  3 
 20 Mcduffie, Gabriella          Team Network           18.57      18.25   NWI  2 
 21 Jackson, Jalen               Fasst Track            18.93      18.30   NWI  3 
 22 Asbury, Kalyn                Dc Speed Tc-           18.82      18.36   NWI  4 
 23 Hall, Ruth                   Ebenezer Ame           18.72      18.47   NWI  1 
 24 Anderson, Janel              Baltimore Ci           19.31      18.53   NWI  1 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ruffin, Amanda               Team Acceler           15.22      14.68   NWI 
  2 Morrison, Destiny            Team Acceler           15.51      15.49   NWI 
  3 Perrow, Victoria             Bowie Boys G           15.49      15.72   NWI 
  4 Simmons, Regan               Hummingbird            15.61      15.94   NWI 
  5 James, Nia                   Southwestern           16.50      16.05   NWI 
  6 Watts, Carmen                Team Acceler           16.23      16.21   NWI 
  7 Harvey, Jeilani              Track Expres           16.10      16.38   NWI 
  8 Fogle, Eohna                 Fasst Track            16.36      20.04   NWI 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morrison, Destiny            Team Acceler           33.91      31.95q  NWI  4 
  2 Simmons, Regan               Hummingbird            34.75      32.88q  NWI  4 
  3 Dickerson, Janae             Ebenezer Ame           34.60      33.41q  NWI  1 
  4 Perrow, Victoria             Bowie Boys G           33.10      33.44q  NWI  3 
  5 Watts, Carmen                Team Acceler           34.67      34.20q  NWI  1 
  6 Frazier, Mariah              Bowie Boys G           32.83      34.44q  NWI  2 
  7 Foss, Noelle                 Marlboro Boy           36.43      34.95q  NWI  4 
  8 Osula-Okhioigbe, Adesua      Team Acceler           36.76      35.03q  NWI  2 
  9 Watts, Brooke                Living Water           37.00      35.33   NWI  4 
 10 Watts, Shelby                New Wave Tc-           34.97      35.54   NWI  2 
 11 Schwartz, Christina          Rockville St           36.00      35.56   NWI  1 
 12 James, Nia                   Southwestern           37.68      35.58   NWI  4 
 13 Bailey, Courtney             Hummingbird            36.74      35.64   NWI  3 
 14 Moore, Orianna               Team Acceler           35.83      35.68   NWI  3 
 15 Jackson, Anaya               The 747 TC             38.34      36.40   NWI  2 
 16 Marks, Elizabeth             Dc Speed Tc-           37.43      36.96   NWI  1 
 17 Williams, Chloe              Elite Tc-031           35.36      36.99   NWI  2 
 18 Morton, Mikiah               Glenarden TC           36.95      37.05   NWI  2 
 19 Collins, Nicole              Vienna Youth           34.89      37.27   NWI  3 
 20 Waluszko, Izabel             Firebirds AC           37.78      37.44   NWI  3 
 21 Anderson, Janel              Baltimore Ci           38.56      37.97   NWI  4 
 22 King, Makaela                Woodlawn Tra           40.09      38.66   NWI  1 
 23 Hinton, Sage                 Owings Mills           36.36      38.71   NWI  1 
 24 Lewis, Keante                Woodlawn Tra           38.35      39.07   NWI  2 
 25 Worthem, Maya                Cobra Tc-031           39.72      40.13   NWI  1 
 26 Devaughn, Chanell            Baltimore Ci           36.97      40.72   NWI  3 
 27 Wilhoit, Aaliyah             Cobra Tc-031           47.10      45.78   NWI  4 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Morrison, Destiny            Team Acceler           31.95      32.15   NWI 
  2 Dickerson, Janae             Ebenezer Ame           33.41      33.52   NWI 
  3 Perrow, Victoria             Bowie Boys G           33.44      33.54   NWI 
  4 Simmons, Regan               Hummingbird            32.88      33.63   NWI 
  5 Foss, Noelle                 Marlboro Boy           34.95      33.75   NWI 
  6 Frazier, Mariah              Bowie Boys G           34.44      33.79   NWI 
  7 Watts, Carmen                Team Acceler           34.20      34.38   NWI 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Ariana               Marlboro Boy         1:17.20    1:15.22q  2 
  2 Foss, Noelle                 Marlboro Boy         1:19.20    1:15.53q  1 
  3 Golatt, Grace                New Wave Tc-         1:18.91    1:15.85q  1 
  4 Dickerson, Janae             Ebenezer Ame         1:16.83    1:16.42q  3 
  5 Warner, Sophia               Fasst Track          1:24.77    1:21.86q  3 
  6 Williams, Chloe              Elite Tc-031         1:24.46    1:23.26q  3 
  7 Nichols, Tamra               Team Network         1:23.10    1:23.65q  2 
  8 Bailey, Morgan               Track Expres         1:27.27    1:25.00q  2 
  9 Schwartz, Christina          Rockville St         1:27.24    1:25.05   1 
 10 Moore, Alyssa                Fasst Track          1:27.73    1:25.06   3 
 11 Jones, Brandalyn             Track Expres         1:33.31    1:25.20   2 
 12 Jackson, Anaya               The 747 TC           1:27.01    1:26.12   1 
 13 Worthem, Maya                Cobra Tc-031         1:26.73    1:30.32   2 
 14 Devaughn, Chanell            Baltimore Ci         1:28.36    1:30.64   3 
 15 Jones, Rhiley                Bowie Boys G         1:34.00    1:30.66   3 
 16 Simmons, Saniya              Unattached           1:37.07    1:31.06   3 
 17 Tape, Aniyah                 Elite Tc-031         1:30.01    1:31.45   2 
 18 Lewis, Keante                Woodlawn Tra         1:30.06    1:34.00   1 
 19 Wilhoit, Aaliyah             Cobra Tc-031         1:43.90    1:43.38   1 
 20 Smith, Hadassah              Track Expres         1:44.00    1:43.39   1 
 21 Owalabi, Mojolaoluma         Glenarden TC         1:41.00    1:44.55   2 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dickerson, Janae             Ebenezer Ame         1:16.42    1:14.97  
  2 Wright, Ariana               Marlboro Boy         1:15.22    1:16.06  
  3 Foss, Noelle                 Marlboro Boy         1:15.53    1:17.74  
  4 Golatt, Grace                New Wave Tc-         1:15.85    1:18.43  
  5 Warner, Sophia               Fasst Track          1:21.86    1:20.55  
  6 Williams, Chloe              Elite Tc-031         1:23.26    1:22.24  
  7 Nichols, Tamra               Team Network         1:23.65    1:23.44  
  8 Bailey, Morgan               Track Expres         1:25.00    1:27.75  
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wright, Ariana               Marlboro Boy         2:57.48    2:49.77  
  2 Simmons, Regan               Hummingbird          3:05.00    3:02.72  
  3 Martin, Ebony                Firebirds AC         3:15.00    3:05.55  
  4 Warner, Sophia               Fasst Track          3:15.56    3:05.67  
  5 Nichols, Tamra               Team Network         3:19.61    3:07.81  
  6 Williams, Sanai              New Wave Tc-         3:12.99    3:12.69  
  7 Nicholas, Madisyn            Glenarden TC         3:30.00    3:19.19  
  8 Worthem, Maya                Cobra Tc-031         3:21.99    3:22.56  
  9 Carrington, Gwendolyn        New Wave Tc-         3:34.78    3:25.44  
 10 Sydnor, Larrin               Woodlawn Tra         3:30.03    3:30.24  
 11 Garces, Nelly                Cobra Tc-031         3:33.49    3:34.48  
 12 Cherry, Nyla                 Woodlawn Tra         3:32.50    3:42.21  
 13 Wilhoit, Aaliyah             Cobra Tc-031         4:04.07    3:56.27  
 14 Moore, Alyssa                Fasst Track          3:26.11    4:04.14  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wright, Ariana               Marlboro Boy         6:09.00    5:50.74  
  2 Nichols, Tamra               Team Network         6:09.00    6:44.29  
  3 Strong, Katherine            McLean Youth         6:47.90    7:24.06  
 
Event 6  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Team Accelerate Maryland-0310  'A'                1:05.00    1:05.56   2 
     1) Moore, Orianna                  2) Morrison, Destiny              
     3) Osula-Okhioigbe, Adesua         4) Watts, Carmen                  
  2 New Wave Tc-0310  'A'                             1:10.09    1:08.25   2 
     1) Carrington, Gwendolyn           2) Golatt, Grace                  
     3) Watts, Shelby                   4) Williams, Sanai                
  3 Track Express Tc-0310  'A'                        1:08.84    1:08.57   2 
     1) Armstrong, Tess                 2) Bailey, Morgan                 
     3) Contee, Riley                   4) Harvey, Jeilani                
  4 Firebirds Ac-0310  'A'                            1:12.23    1:08.60   1 
     1) Francois, Lanyia                2) Kyle, Layla                    
     3) Martin, Ebony                   4) Pegram, Jazzlyn                
  5 Bowie Boys Girls Club Trackste  'A'               1:08.71    1:08.92   2 
     1) Dotts, Chloee                   2) Frazier, Mariah                
     3) Perrow, Victoria                4) Virachittevin, Sanai           
  6 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                            1:14.09    1:11.69   1 
     1) Okanlawon, Destiny              2) Willis, Kendall                
     3) Willis, Morgan                  4) Vanzego, Madison               
  7 Woodlawn Track Pack-0310  'A'                     1:20.00    1:12.14   1 
     1) Cherry, Nyla                    2) King, Makaela                  
     3) Lewis, Keante                   4) Sydnor, Larrin                 
  8 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners-031  'A'               1:14.00    1:13.06   2 
     1) Dickerson, Janae                2) Hall, Ruth                     
     3) Johnson, Nolah                  4) Mitchell, Sydney               
  9 Dc Speed Tc-0310  'A'                             1:15.00    1:14.67   1 
     1) Asbury, Kalyn                   2) Dupee, Tiara                   
     3) Marks, Elizabeth                4)                                
 10 Fasst Track And Field Club-031  'A'               1:10.00    1:17.29   2 
     1) Bullock, Kendall                2) Dennis, Samiah                 
     3) Jackson, Jalen                  4) Nesbitt, Jade                  
 11 Glenarden Tc-0310  'B'                            1:23.49    1:18.58   1 
     1) Carpenter, Xiani                2) Flucas, Zamya                  
     3) Franklin, Trinity               4) Morton, Mikiah                 
 12 Bowie Boys Girls Club Trackste  'B'               1:19.52    1:19.33   1 
     1) Hayman, Taiylor                 2) Jones, Rhiley                  
     3) Mcabee, Nyla                    4) Mcduffie, Zayna                
 
Event 7  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Track Express Tc-0310  'A'                        5:50.00    5:45.74  
     1) Armstrong, Tess                 2) Bailey, Morgan                 
     3) Contee, Riley                   4) Harvey, Jeilani                
  2 Firebirds Ac-0310  'A'                            6:00.84    5:46.79  
     1) Francois, Lanyia                2) Martin, Ebony                  
     3) Pierre, Mia                     4) Waluszko, Izabel               
  3 Fasst Track And Field Club-031  'A'               6:28.00    5:47.35  
     1) Fogle, Eohna                    2) Moore, Alyssa                  
     3) Nesbitt, Jade                   4) Warner, Sophia                 
  4 New Wave Tc-0310  'A'                             6:28.00    5:52.43  
     1) Carrington, Gwendolyn           2) Golatt, Grace                  
     3) Watts, Shelby                   4) Williams, Sanai                
  5 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                            6:00.00    6:22.27  
     1) Morton, Mikiah                  2) Nicholas, Madisyn              
     3) Pugh, Ashiya                    4) Willis, Kendall                
  6 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners-031  'A'               6:28.00    7:09.77  
     1) Hall, Ruth                      2) Johnson, Nolah                 
     3) Mitchell, Sydney                4) Rodgers, Lydia                 
 
Event 8  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Courtney             Hummingbird            3.27m      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
  2 Fogle, Eohna                 Fasst Track            2.79m      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
  3 Watts, Brooke                Living Water           3.06m      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
  4 Sydnor, Larrin               Woodlawn Tra           2.72m      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
  5 Cherry, Nyla                 Woodlawn Tra           2.03m      2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
  6 Miller, Madison              Cavalier-Cav           2.98m      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
  7 Gray, Dariel                 Bowie Boys G           2.59m      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
  8 Mcewen, Lacey                Dc Speed Tc-           2.36m      2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
  9 Cooper, Taylor               The 747 TC             2.31m      2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
 10 Mcduffie, Gabriella          Team Network           2.31m      2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
 11 Dean, Kyra                   Living Water           2.15m      2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
 12 James, Nia                   Southwestern           1.82m      2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
 13 Schwartz, Christina          Rockville St           2.78m      2.31m   NWI   7-07.00 
 14 Schwartz, Reagan             Rockville St           2.79m      2.30m   NWI   7-06.50 
 15 King, Makaela                Woodlawn Tra           2.45m      2.08m   NWI   6-10.00 
 16 Stewart, Kendal              Dc Speed Tc-           2.44m      2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
 17 Joof, Toni                   Bowie Boys G           2.16m      1.96m   NWI   6-05.25 
 18 Johnson, Morgan              Bowie Boys G           1.78m      1.90m   NWI   6-03.00 
 19 White, Anaya                 Baltimore Ci                      1.84m   NWI   6-00.50 
 -- Sarwar, Surriya              Rising Stars           2.13m       FOUL                 
 
Event 9  Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Franklin, Trinity            Glenarden TC           3.00m      4.80m   15-09.00 
  2 Pegram, Jazzlyn              Firebirds AC           3.10m      4.50m   14-09.25 
  3 Carrington, Aniya            Baltimore Ci           6.00m      4.44m   14-07.00 
  4 Miller, Madison              Cavalier-Cav           3.00m      4.02m   13-02.25 
  5 Vanzego, Madison             Glenarden TC           3.50m      3.85m   12-07.75 
 
Event 10  Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hansford, Daia               Bowie Boys G          12.31m     16.06m      52-08 
  2 Frazier, Mariah              Bowie Boys G          10.99m     13.49m      44-03 
  3 Pegram, Jazzlyn              Firebirds AC          12.00m     10.10m      33-02 
  4 Franklin, Trinity            Glenarden TC          10.05m      9.15m      30-00 
  5 Turner, Dorian               St Marys Str           6.65m      7.71m      25-03 
  6 Dupee, Tiara                 Dc Speed Tc-           6.65m      7.25m      23-09 
  7 Robinson, Jasmine            Bowie Boys G           6.27m      5.81m      19-01 
  8 Asbury, Kalyn                Dc Speed Tc-           6.65m      5.33m      17-06 
  9 Sarwar, Surriya              Rising Stars           6.65m      4.25m      13-11 
 10 Rodgers, Lydia               Ebenezer Ame           6.65m      2.16m       7-01 
 11 Nichols, Deanna              Team Network           6.65m      2.11m       6-11 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Russell, Zion                Fasst Track            15.00      14.61q  NWI  3 
  2 Colbert, Laurenz             Glenarden TC           14.73      14.83q  NWI  4 
  3 Lancaster, Marquese          Team Acceler           15.14      14.91q  NWI  2 
  4 Gleaton, Tedros              Comets Of Ch           15.73      15.06q  NWI  4 
  5 Rawlings, Phillip            Glenarden TC           14.91      15.12q  NWI  1 
  6 Pittman, Mikkel              Fasst Track            15.76      15.17q  NWI  1 
  7 Baker, Bryson                Team Acceler           15.36      15.37q  NWI  4 
  8 Green, Dorien                Dc Speed Tc-           16.95      15.44q  NWI  4 
  9 Commodore, Pierce            Track Expres           15.26      15.54   NWI  2 
 10 Hawkins, Therman             Glenarden TC           15.29      15.59   NWI  1 
 11 Wilson, Henry                Fpyc Cheetah        16:20.00      15.62   NWI  4 
 12 Carter, Jadon                Comets Of Ch           17.01      15.65   NWI  1 
 13 Copeland, Gregory            Dc Speed Tc-           16.91      16.32   NWI  1 
 14 Mims, Joshua                 Team Acceler           17.35      16.41   NWI  2 
 15 Williams, Jordan             Living Water           15.83      16.56   NWI  3 
 16 Cartwright, Austin           Baltimore Ci           16.63      16.60   NWI  3 
 17 Sparrow, Camaren             Baltimore Ci                      16.68   NWI  3 
 18 Cooper, Jordan               Fpyc Cheetah        17:30.00      16.69   NWI  1 
 19 Vessels, Ryson               Glenarden TC           16.36      16.94   NWI  2 
 20 Huntley, Dequan              Comets Of Ch           18.17      16.95   NWI  2 
 21 Camper, Aidan                Rockville St           16.92      17.11   NWI  4 
 22 Brown, Demari                Firebirds AC           18.24      17.11   NWI  3 
 23 Franklin, Ronald             Woodlawn Tra           18.60      17.91   NWI  1 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Russell, Zion                Fasst Track            14.61      14.30   NWI 
  2 Colbert, Laurenz             Glenarden TC           14.83      14.76   NWI 
  3 Gleaton, Tedros              Comets Of Ch           15.06      14.94   NWI 
  4 Lancaster, Marquese          Team Acceler           14.91      15.03   NWI 
  5 Pittman, Mikkel              Fasst Track            15.17      15.20   NWI 
  6 Rawlings, Phillip            Glenarden TC           15.12      15.22   NWI 
  7 Baker, Bryson                Team Acceler           15.37      15.49   NWI 
  8 Green, Dorien                Dc Speed Tc-           15.44      15.55   NWI 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Russell, Zion                Fasst Track            31.73      30.09q  NWI  3 
  2 Rankine, Tareek              Glenarden TC           36.95      31.03q  NWI  1 
  3 Brown, Donovan               Firebirds AC           31.07      31.04q  NWI  2 
  4 White, Jalen                 Team Acceler           31.84      31.41q  NWI  1 
  5 Gleaton, Tedros              Comets Of Ch           33.73      31.64q  NWI  3 
  6 Lancaster, Marquese          Team Acceler           32.67      32.04q  NWI  4 
  7 Commodore, Pierce            Track Expres           33.22      32.12q  NWI  1 
  8 Baker, Bryson                Team Acceler           32.51      32.17q  NWI  4 
  9 Wilson, Henry                Fpyc Cheetah           34.50      32.17   NWI  3 
 10 Carter, Jadon                Comets Of Ch           35.23      33.71   NWI  4 
 11 Green, Dorien                Dc Speed Tc-           35.60      34.03   NWI  1 
 12 Copeland, Gregory            Dc Speed Tc-           36.43      34.23   NWI  2 
 13 Williams, Jordan             Living Water           33.82      34.50   NWI  2 
 14 Sparrow, Camaren             Baltimore Ci                      34.94   NWI  4 
 15 Winsett, Teyvon              Comets Of Ch         1:03.04      34.94   NWI  1 
 16 Cartwright, Austin           Baltimore Ci           38.57      35.00   NWI  3 
 17 Campbell, Mason              Comets Of Ch           36.26      35.01   NWI  3 
 18 Camper, Aidan                Rockville St           34.66      35.78   NWI  1 
 19 Cooper, Jordan               Fpyc Cheetah           37.31      36.02   NWI  4 
 20 Weatherspoon, Sherman        Glenarden TC           36.56      36.26   NWI  2 
 21 Davis, Neziah                Glenarden TC           36.64      36.46   NWI  3 
 22 Terry, Corenson              Fasst Track            37.48      36.46   NWI  1 
 23 Jones, Erik                  Bowie Boys G           36.95      37.62   NWI  4 
 24 Devaughn, Vaughn             Baltimore Ci           40.35      37.65   NWI  2 
 25 Johnson, Brendan             Baltimore Ci           42.43      40.47   NWI  3 
 26 Franklin, Ronald             Woodlawn Tra           42.39      40.57   NWI  2 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Russell, Zion                Fasst Track            30.09      29.62   NWI 
  2 Brown, Donovan               Firebirds AC           31.04      29.65   NWI 
  3 Gleaton, Tedros              Comets Of Ch           31.64      31.04   NWI 
  4 Commodore, Pierce            Track Expres           32.12      31.50   NWI 
  5 Lancaster, Marquese          Team Acceler           32.04      31.89   NWI 
  6 Rankine, Tareek              Glenarden TC           31.03      31.92   NWI 
  7 White, Jalen                 Team Acceler           31.41      32.18   NWI 
  8 Baker, Bryson                Team Acceler           32.17      32.69   NWI 
 
Event 53  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Russell, Zion                Fasst Track          1:09.61    1:10.78q  3 
  2 White, Jalen                 Team Acceler         1:12.66    1:11.20q  1 
  3 Moore, Ryan                  Randallstown         1:14.70    1:11.25q  1 
  4 Brown, Donovan               Firebirds AC         1:11.33    1:11.87q  2 
  5 Harrison, Rheinhardt         Fpyc Cheetah         1:23.31    1:15.51q  3 
  6 Gray, Spencer                New Wave Tc-         1:21.48    1:16.61q  1 
  7 Machen, Kadari               Dc Speed Tc-         1:20.36    1:16.88q  2 
  8 Wilson, Henry                Fpyc Cheetah         1:21.23    1:18.22q  1 
  9 Commodore, Pierce            Track Expres         1:18.14    1:18.25   3 
 10 Baine, Corwyn                Hummingbird          1:23.14    1:19.13   3 
 11 Camper, Aidan                Rockville St         1:28.68    1:21.94   3 
 12 Gilbert, David               Vision Elite         1:18.41    1:22.08   3 
 13 Phillips, Kendall            Marlboro Boy         1:26.32    1:23.51   1 
 14 Terry, Corenson              Fasst Track          1:27.19    1:26.53   2 
 15 Pringle, Kobe                New Wave Tc-         1:27.86    1:26.92   3 
 16 James, Kayden                New Wave Tc-         1:27.08    1:28.00   1 
 17 Franklin, Ronald             Woodlawn Tra         1:33.96    1:28.90   1 
 18 Dudley, Bryce                Bowie Boys G         1:21.63    1:29.72   2 
 19 Stephenson, Tafari           Bowie Boys G         1:25.59    1:31.70   2 
 20 Peyton, Rameses              Glenarden TC         1:30.00    1:36.76   2 
 21 Jackson, Tyrese              Track Expres         1:35.41    1:41.31   1 
 
Event 53  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Donovan               Firebirds AC         1:11.87    1:09.03  
  2 Russell, Zion                Fasst Track          1:10.78    1:09.18  
  3 White, Jalen                 Team Acceler         1:11.20    1:11.56  
  4 Moore, Ryan                  Randallstown         1:11.25    1:13.34  
  5 Wilson, Henry                Fpyc Cheetah         1:18.22    1:15.56  
  6 Machen, Kadari               Dc Speed Tc-         1:16.88    1:15.58  
  7 Gray, Spencer                New Wave Tc-         1:16.61    1:16.25  
  8 Harrison, Rheinhardt         Fpyc Cheetah         1:15.51    1:20.64  
 
Event 54  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moore, Ryan                  Randallstown         2:50.00    2:47.68  
  2 Polk, Cameron                Glenarden TC         2:53.12    2:48.23  
  3 Harrison, Rheinhardt         Fpyc Cheetah         2:58.11    2:53.78  
  4 Jones, Isaiah                Fasst Track          2:54.40    2:55.14  
  5 Machen, Kadari               Dc Speed Tc-         3:07.00    2:55.53  
  6 Phillips, Kendall            Marlboro Boy         3:13.88    3:02.33  
  7 Vance, Paul                  Firebirds AC         3:16.30    3:04.99  
  8 Stephenson, Tafari           Bowie Boys G         3:15.56    3:12.88  
  9 Griggs, Solomon              Team Network         3:14.17    3:14.05  
 10 Coley, Dyson                 Marlboro Boy         3:18.40    3:14.63  
 11 Dudley, Bryce                Bowie Boys G         3:13.67    3:15.07  
 12 Gray, Spencer                New Wave Tc-         3:07.41    3:16.74  
 13 Clore, Kaden                 Elite Perfor         3:18.34    3:20.56  
 14 Peyton, Rameses              Glenarden TC         3:45.00    3:29.79  
 15 Morris, William              Woodlawn Tra         3:30.51    3:32.63  
 16 Stroman, Isa                 Cavalier-Cav         3:19.91    3:42.36  
 17 Young, Avante                Marlboro Boy         3:45.96    3:46.52  
 18 Baker, Dawson                Bowie Boys G         4:36.28    4:00.19  
 -- Gilbert, David               Vision Elite         3:01.14         DQ   Interfer with anothe
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Isaiah                Fasst Track          6:15.00    5:32.19  
  2 Harrison, Rheinhardt         Fpyc Cheetah         5:46.73    5:42.25  
  3 Coley, Dyson                 Marlboro Boy         6:15.00    6:42.00  
  4 Morris, William              Woodlawn Tra         6:10.00    7:03.84  
  5 Stroman, Isa                 Cavalier-Cav         6:15.00    7:34.92  
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                            1:03.29    1:01.69   2 
     1) Colbert, Laurenz                2) Polk, Cameron                  
     3) Rankine, Tareek                 4) Rawlings, Phillip              
  2 Team Accelerate Maryland-0310  'A'                1:00.00    1:01.91   2 
     1) Baker, Bryson                   2) Gresham-Chappelle, Dennis      
     3) Lancaster, Marquese             4) Mims, Joshua                   
  3 Firebirds Ac-0310  'A'                            1:06.95    1:04.24   2 
     1) Brown, Demari                   2) Brown, Donovan                 
     3) Harper, Daryl                   4) Lee, Camonte                   
  4 Glenarden Tc-0310  'B'                            1:07.49    1:06.79   2 
     1) Carter, Malachi                 2) Davis, Neziah                  
     3) Hawkins, Therman                4) Thompson, Joshua               
  5 Hummingbird Tc-0310  'A'                          1:10.43    1:09.99   2 
     1) Baine, Corwyn                   2) Chapman, Jeremiah              
     3) Irobereachi, Nnamdi             4) Peace, Johnnie                 
  6 The 747 TC  'A'                                   1:35.00    1:11.37   1 
     1) Corum, Mekhi                    2) Ebron, Jamaar                  
     3) Hatchett, Gerald                4) Oliver, Rashan                 
  7 Bowie Boys Girls Club Trackste  'B'               1:17.37    1:12.74   1 
     1) Baker, Dawson                   2) Burke, Miles                   
     3) Erwin, Jeremiah                 4) Heard, Rodney                  
  8 Bowie Boys Girls Club Trackste  'A'               1:16.61    1:17.02   1 
     1) Dudley, Bryce                   2) Jones, Erik                    
     3) Stephenson, Tafari              4) Vines, Gary                    
 
Event 57  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Comets Of Charles County-0310  'A'                6:20.00    5:15.50   1 
     1) Campbell, Mason                 2) Carter, Jadon                  
     3) Gleaton, Tedros                 4) Huntley, Dequan                
  2 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                            5:10.00    5:21.14   2 
     1) Colbert, Laurenz                2) Hawkins, Therman               
     3) Rankine, Tareek                 4) Rawlings, Phillip              
  3 Glenarden Tc-0310  'B'                            5:40.00    5:39.00   2 
     1) Carter, Malachi                 2) Vessels, Ryson                 
     3) Thompson, Joshua                4) Polk, Cameron                  
  4 Fasst Track And Field Club-031  'A'               6:20.00    5:46.47   1 
     1) Gillis, Karsam                  2) Henderson, Christopher         
     3) Jones, Isaiah                   4) Pittman, Mikkel                
  5 Dc Speed Tc-0310  'A'                             6:20.00    5:46.55   1 
     1) Copeland, Gregory               2) Creighton, Langston            
     3) Green, Dorien                   4) Logan, Elijah                  
  6 Firebirds Ac-0310  'A'                            5:56.82    5:48.72   2 
     1) Harper, Daryl                   2) Lee, Camonte                   
     3) Neal, Niko                      4) Nelson, Deshawn                
  7 Glenarden Tc-0310  'C'                            5:50.00    5:54.55   1 
     1) Ajibade, Tolulope               2) Sadiku, Toluwalope             
     3) Vaughn, Kameron                 4) Weatherspoon, Sherman          
  8 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'A'               6:20.00    5:55.88   2 
     1) Allen, Andre                    2) Coley, Dyson                   
     3) Lawrence, Amare                 4) Lyons, Declan                  
  9 New Wave Tc-0310  'A'                             6:20.00    6:00.03   2 
     1) Funches, Yassir-zion            2) Gray, Spencer                  
     3) James, Kayden                   4) Pringle, Kobe                  
 
Event 58  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Pittman, Mikkel              Fasst Track            3.17m      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
  2 Hackett, Jalil               Deanwood Cow           3.09m      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
  3 Baine, Corwyn                Hummingbird            2.44m      3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
  4 Moore, Ryan                  Randallstown           2.67m      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
  5 Allen, Andre                 Marlboro Boy           2.18m      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
  6 Smith, Jude                  Hummingbird            2.44m      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
  7 Cooper, Jordan               Fpyc Cheetah           2.50m      2.40m   NWI   7-10.50 
 
Event 59  Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hackett, Jalil               Deanwood Cow           4.75m      5.60m   18-04.50 
  2 Bunn, Eric                   Comets Of Ch           4.75m      4.52m   14-10.00 
  3 Young, Avante                Marlboro Boy           4.75m      4.33m   14-02.50 
  4 Todd, Xavier                 Team Network           4.75m      3.90m   12-09.50 
  5 Williams, Marcellus          Vision Elite           4.47m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  6 Logan, Elijah                Dc Speed Tc-           4.75m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  7 Gilbert, David               Vision Elite           3.10m      3.49m   11-05.50 
 
Event 60  Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harper, Daryl                Firebirds AC          11.30m     15.10m      49-06 
  2 Thompson, Joshua             Glenarden TC          11.65m     14.42m      47-04 
  3 Bunn, Eric                   Comets Of Ch          10.09m     11.73m      38-06 
  4 Williams, Marcellus          Vision Elite           5.28m      8.89m      29-02 
  5 Jackson, Mikel               Team Network           8.28m      8.71m      28-07 
  6 Stroman, Isa                 Cavalier-Cav           6.70m      7.96m      26-01 
  7 Clark, Cole                  Living Water           5.33m      7.04m      23-01 
  8 Abrams, Nathan               Living Water           7.82m      6.77m      22-02 
  9 Gill, Collin                 Team Network           8.84m      6.46m      21-02 
 10 Brown, Demari                Firebirds AC           9.10m      6.38m      20-11 
 11 Foreman, Ivan                St Marys Str           7.37m      5.55m      18-02 
 12 Graham, Jonah                Firebirds AC          10.00m      5.53m      18-02 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Lauryn               Glenarden TC           13.38      13.83q  NWI  1 
  2 Brown, Cori                  Firebirds AC           14.95      14.49q  NWI  4 
  3 Taylor, Nicole               Track Expres           14.74      14.54q  NWI  2 
  4 Young, Angel                 Owings Mills           15.41      14.60q  NWI  4 
  5 Syers, Janoah                New Wave Tc-           15.27      14.72q  NWI  2 
  6 Lewis, Taylor                Fasst Track            15.05      14.80q  NWI  1 
  7 Orozco, Nina                 Fpyc Cheetah           14.76      14.84q  NWI  2 
  8 Stewart, Kayla               Dc Speed Tc-           15.13      14.84q  NWI  3 
  9 Ofotan, Jewel                Glenarden TC           15.15      14.85   NWI  2 
 10 Dyer, Danielle               Track Expres           15.13      14.92   NWI  4 
 11 Massillon, Nancy             Unattached             14.61      14.92   NWI  3 
 12 Gomez, Jada                  Bowie Boys G           14.43      14.97   NWI  4 
 13 Johnson, Jordyn              Track Expres           14.84      15.13   NWI  3 
 14 Hadley, Lauren               Dc Speed Tc-           15.96      15.50   NWI  1 
 15 Wallace, Reynei              Unattached             15.86      15.63   NWI  1 
 16 Mcewen, Layla                Dc Speed Tc-           16.11      15.68   NWI  2 
 17 Glen, Jewell                 Dc Speed Tc-           16.32      15.75   NWI  2 
 18 Smith, Autumn                Baltimore Ci           15.34      15.89   NWI  3 
 19 Lee, Jasmyn                  Glenarden TC           16.10      16.04   NWI  4 
 20 Persha, Donya                Dc Speed Tc-           16.11      16.28   NWI  3 
 21 Lynn, Imani                  Firebirds AC           16.32      16.57   NWI  3 
 22 Ntumba, Veronique            Ebenezer Ame           16.46      16.63   NWI  4 
 23 Minor, Kayla                 Firebirds AC           16.81      16.85   NWI  4 
 24 Bellan, Soleil               Team Acceler           17.77      17.25   NWI  2 
 25 Austin, Milia                Glenarden TC                      17.25   NWI  3 
 26 Poole, Kameron               Firebirds AC           17.86      17.29   NWI  2 
 27 Lightfoot, Amel              Elite Tc-031           16.75      17.62   NWI  1 
 28 Witherspoon, Khatira         Randallstown           17.62      17.92   NWI  3 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Lauryn               Glenarden TC           13.83      13.53   NWI 
  2 Taylor, Nicole               Track Expres           14.54      14.38   NWI 
  3 Brown, Cori                  Firebirds AC           14.49      14.39   NWI 
  4 Stewart, Kayla               Dc Speed Tc-           14.84      14.47   NWI 
  5 Lewis, Taylor                Fasst Track            14.80      14.49   NWI 
  6 Young, Angel                 Owings Mills           14.60      14.69   NWI 
  7 Syers, Janoah                New Wave Tc-           14.72      14.71   NWI 
  8 Orozco, Nina                 Fpyc Cheetah           14.84      14.71   NWI 
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Sydney             Elite Tc-031           28.35      27.76q  NWI  5 
  2 Leonard, Sierra              Firebirds AC           28.46      28.84q  NWI  1 
  3 Gilbert, Sydney              Owings Mills           29.53      28.91q  NWI  4 
  4 Snell, Bria                  Dc Speed Tc-           30.55      28.91q  NWI  3 
  5 Grimes, Taylor               Marlboro Boy           31.05      29.05q  NWI  2 
  6 Dubose, Aniya                Glenarden TC           30.67      29.74q  NWI  3 
  7 Hall-Robinson, Leyah         Glenarden TC           29.75      29.96q  NWI  2 
  8 Smith, Autumn                Baltimore Ci           31.91      30.73q  NWI  3 
  9 Lewis, Taylor                Fasst Track            31.99      30.90   NWI  3 
 10 Young, Angel                 Owings Mills           32.63      31.13   NWI  4 
 11 Walbrook, Sarah              Fasst Track            33.74      31.14   NWI  2 
 12 Grier, Asia                  Marlboro Boy           32.77      31.21   NWI  1 
 13 Gomez, Jada                  Bowie Boys G           31.13      31.27   NWI  4 
 14 Robinson, Aaliyah            Woodlawn Tra           31.89      31.27   NWI  2 
 15 Thomas, Jazmine              Hummingbird            31.27      31.62   NWI  5 
 16 Perzia, Sasha                Unattached             31.85      31.72   NWI  4 
 17 Massillon, Nancy             Unattached             31.74      31.73   NWI  1 
 18 Ofotan, Jewel                Glenarden TC           31.74      31.95   NWI  5 
 19 Scrivner, Abrielle           Living Water           32.85      32.18   NWI  5 
 20 Thomas, Tania                Firebirds AC           33.67      32.55   NWI  3 
 21 Hadley, Lauren               Dc Speed Tc-           33.57      32.56   NWI  2 
 22 Moore, Nya                   Team Acceler           33.68      32.82   NWI  3 
 23 Wallace, Reynei              Unattached             35.20      32.93   NWI  4 
 24 Stewart, Lauren              Glenarden TC           33.36      33.91   NWI  1 
 25 Lee, Jasmyn                  Glenarden TC                      33.93   NWI  2 
 26 Bauer, Alina                 Fpyc Cheetah           37.11      37.00   NWI  5 
 27 Glynn, Katherine             Fpyc Cheetah           37.74      37.17   NWI  4 
 28 Witherspoon, Khatira         Randallstown           35.36      37.44   NWI  1 
 29 Terrell, Aliya               Cobra Tc-031           37.42      39.54   NWI  1 
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Sydney             Elite Tc-031           27.76      28.19   NWI 
  2 Leonard, Sierra              Firebirds AC           28.84      28.36   NWI 
  3 Snell, Bria                  Dc Speed Tc-           28.91      28.88   NWI 
  4 Grimes, Taylor               Marlboro Boy           29.05      28.98   NWI 
  5 Gilbert, Sydney              Owings Mills           28.91      29.00   NWI 
  6 Dubose, Aniya                Glenarden TC           29.74      29.73   NWI 
  7 Hall-Robinson, Leyah         Glenarden TC           29.96      30.03   NWI 
  8 Smith, Autumn                Baltimore Ci           30.73      31.87   NWI 
 
Event 104  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gilbert, Sydney              Owings Mills         1:05.47    1:04.35q  4 
  2 Sabbakhan, Alahna            Firebirds AC         1:09.88    1:07.39q  2 
  3 Watts, Javon                 Vision Elite         1:13.09    1:07.44q  2 
  4 Grimes, Taylor               Marlboro Boy         1:13.01    1:07.54q  1 
  5 Sims, Jesseca                Team Network         1:09.22    1:07.97q  3 
  6 Grant, Dejah                 Vision Elite         1:09.52    1:08.30q  3 
  7 Robinson, Sydney             Elite Tc-031         1:07.77    1:09.57q  1 
  8 Smith, Autumn                Baltimore Ci         1:11.54    1:09.94q  4 
  9 Holland, Natalie             Baltimore Ci         1:10.89    1:10.87   1 
 10 Hill, Jalyn                  Ebenezer Ame         1:14.33    1:11.06   1 
 11 Thompson, Aaliyah            Team Network         1:14.72    1:11.84   4 
 12 Harouna, Lydia               Rockville St         1:17.40    1:11.91   3 
 13 Robinson, Aaliyah            Woodlawn Tra         1:13.55    1:12.51   3 
 14 Omomah, Naomi                Glenarden TC         1:11.76    1:12.57   4 
 15 Valentine, Satori            Elite Tc-031         1:18.56    1:13.18   1 
 16 Cunningham, Kaiya            Fasst Track          1:15.58    1:13.32   4 
 17 Spurlock, Kaela              Ebenezer Ame         1:09.00    1:13.85   2 
 18 Thomas, Tania                Firebirds AC         1:16.82    1:14.94   2 
 19 Hush, Janice                 Glenarden TC         1:18.89    1:16.22   4 
 20 Hewitt, Cameron              Glenarden TC         1:14.15    1:16.40   2 
 21 Reid, Arian                  Bowie Boys G         1:18.15    1:16.47   2 
 22 Moore, Nya                   Team Acceler         1:16.89    1:22.25   3 
 23 Wallace, Reynei              Unattached           1:23.00    1:24.24   1 
 24 Terrell, Aliya               Cobra Tc-031         1:25.90    1:25.30   3 
 25 Bauer, Alina                 Fpyc Cheetah         1:26.00    1:25.33   3 
 26 Witherspoon, Khatira         Randallstown         1:28.00    1:26.45   1 
 
Event 104  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gilbert, Sydney              Owings Mills         1:04.35    1:04.04  
  2 Grimes, Taylor               Marlboro Boy         1:07.54    1:05.53  
  3 Sims, Jesseca                Team Network         1:07.97    1:05.90  
  4 Sabbakhan, Alahna            Firebirds AC         1:07.39    1:08.65  
  5 Grant, Dejah                 Vision Elite         1:08.30    1:09.09  
  6 Robinson, Sydney             Elite Tc-031         1:09.57    1:09.97  
  7 Smith, Autumn                Baltimore Ci         1:09.94    1:10.66  
  8 Watts, Javon                 Vision Elite         1:07.44    1:10.78  
 
Event 105  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac               
     JO Meet: J 2:23.16  8/1/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Watts, Javon                 Vision Elite         2:49.46    2:38.35  
  2 Thornton-Fillyaw, Tamryn     Glenarden TC         2:44.66    2:42.70  
  3 Holland, Natalie             Baltimore Ci         2:44.74    2:45.91  
  4 Sims, Jesseca                Team Network         2:56.45    2:48.03  
  5 Harouna, Lydia               Rockville St         3:13.00    2:49.93  
  6 Grimes, Taylor               Marlboro Boy         2:47.64    2:51.58  
  7 Grant, Dejah                 Vision Elite         2:52.57    2:52.06  
  8 Cunningham, Kaiya            Fasst Track          2:59.55    2:52.18  
  9 Smith, Sonia                 Marlboro Boy         2:48.47    2:52.25  
 10 Hutchinson, Aaliyah          Firebirds AC         3:12.94    2:56.64  
 11 Robinson, Aaliyah            Woodlawn Tra         2:55.19    2:58.22  
 12 Jeffers, Jordyn              Track Expres         2:49.60    2:58.54  
 13 Bullock, Gianna              Hummingbird          2:56.32    3:05.10  
 14 Griggs, Dominique            Team Network         3:08.04    3:06.15  
 15 Willen, Seneca               Fpyc Cheetah         3:06.83    3:06.65  
 16 Phillips, Leah               Comets Of Ch         2:59.12    3:08.08  
 17 Washington, Asiah            Citi Track F         2:52.00    3:14.37  
 18 Terrell, Aliya               Cobra Tc-031         3:11.37    3:19.26  
 19 Bisnett, Adeline             Marlboro Boy         3:06.41    3:28.79  
 20 Salmond, Delaiah             Pikesville C         3:22.93    3:30.98  
 
Event 106  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
     JO Meet: J 4:51.62  8/2/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thornton-Fillyaw, Tamryn     Glenarden TC         6:00.00    5:27.05  
  2 Holland, Natalie             Baltimore Ci         5:50.00    5:28.19  
  3 Belton, Shara                Glenarden TC         5:52.00    6:05.76  
  4 Griggs, Dominique            Team Network         4:15.00    6:05.99  
  5 Harouna, Lydia               Rockville St         6:50.00    6:06.98  
  6 Willen, Seneca               Fpyc Cheetah         6:15.20    6:12.18  
  7 Bisnett, Adeline             Marlboro Boy         4:15.00    6:20.95  
  8 Hyman, Arai                  Cavalier-Cav         4:15.00    6:41.87  
  9 Wilkins, Trinity             Frontrunners         5:57.00    7:00.27  
 10 Howell, Lily                 Southwestern         7:17.19    7:02.83  
 11 Sullivan, Anna               Vienna Youth         6:58.99    7:19.11  
 
Event 107  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
     JO Meet: J 7:30.8h  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Kennedy              Marlboro Boy         9:23.98   10:13.50  
  2 Bisnett, Adeline             Marlboro Boy         9:52.04   10:15.85  
  3 Young, Cambria               Living Water        11:06.19   11:45.78  
  4 Harouna, Amina               Rockville St         8:59.00   11:53.59  
 
Event 108  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
     JO Meet: J 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                              56.39      55.49   2 
     1) Dubose, Aniya                   2) Harris, Lauryn                 
     3) Hewitt, Cameron                 4) Hall-Robinson, Leyah           
  2 Firebirds Ac-0310  'A'                              56.00      56.41   2 
     1) Brown, Cori                     2) Hutchinson, Aaliyah            
     3) Leonard, Sierra                 4) Sabbakhan, Alahna              
  3 Dc Speed Tc-0310  'A'                               59.02      56.71   2 
     1) Brown, Nile                     2) Persha, Donya                  
     3) Snell, Bria                     4) Stewart, Kayla                 
  4 Track Express Tc-0310  'A'                          57.57      56.84   2 
     1) Dyer, Danielle                  2) Jeffers, Jordyn                
     3) Johnson, Jordyn                 4) Taylor, Nicole                 
  5 Team Networking Together-0310  'A'                1:10.36    1:00.69   1 
     1) Gilbert, Amaya                  2) Lewis, Lauryn                  
     3) Smith, Talayziah                4) Thompson, Aaliyah              
  6 Hummingbird Tc-0310  'A'                          1:00.99    1:01.12   2 
     1) Babb, Tori                      2) Bakare, Tahira                 
     3) Mack, Mikayla                   4) Okoye, Urenna                  
  7 Track Express Tc-0310  'B'                        1:03.31    1:01.35   1 
     1) Akil, Imani                     2) Brooks, Lauren                 
     3) Gilbert, Nia                    4) Johnson, Farryn                
  8 Dc Speed Tc-0310  'B'                             1:01.00    1:01.69   2 
     1) Campfield, Jaidyn               2) Glen, Jewell                   
     3) Hadley, Lauren                  4)                                
  9 Glenarden Tc-0310  'B'                            1:03.17    1:03.50   1 
     1) Hush, Janice                    2) Ettienne, Caitlyn              
     3) Omomah, Naomi                   4) Stewart, Lauren                
 10 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners-031  'A'               1:03.23    1:04.18   1 
     1) George, Sarah                   2) Hall, Sade                     
     3) Hill, Jalyn                     4) Lewis, Tauryn                  
 11 Firebirds Ac-0310  'B'                            1:00.00    1:05.84   2 
     1) Lynn, Imani                     2) Minor, Kayla                   
     3) Poole, Kameron                  4) Thomas, Tania                  
 12 Fasst Track And Field Club-031  'A'                 58.00    1:06.35   2 
     1) Drewery, Kendal                 2) Lewis, Taylor                  
     3) Stanley, Nya                    4) Tukpah, Nailah                 
 13 Glenarden Tc-0310  'C'                            1:03.17    1:08.36   1 
     1) Wong, Atira                     2) Ofotan, Jewel                  
     3) Howell, Talaya                  4) Harris, Saniya                 
 
Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
     JO Meet: J 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                            4:40.00    4:35.32   2 
     1) Harris, Lauryn                  2) Omomah, Naomi                  
     3) Thornton-Fillyaw, Tamryn        4)                                
  2 Firebirds Ac-0310  'A'                            4:46.00    4:39.82   2 
     1) Brown, Cori                     2) Hutchinson, Aaliyah            
     3) Leonard, Sierra                 4) Minor, Kayla                   
  3 Team Networking Together-0310  'A'                5:15.00    5:03.95   2 
     1) Gilbert, Amaya                  2) Griggs, Dominique              
     3) Jones, Nyjah                    4) Lewis, Lauryn                  
  4 Track Express Tc-0310  'A'                        5:25.00    5:06.81   2 
     1) Dyer, Danielle                  2) Jeffers, Jordyn                
     3) Johnson, Jordyn                 4) Taylor, Nicole                 
  5 Glenarden Tc-0310  'B'                            5:00.00    5:10.71   1 
     1) Belton, Shara                   2) Dubose, Aniya                  
     3) Hewitt, Cameron                 4) Hush, Janice                   
  6 Dc Speed Tc-0310  'A'                             5:15.00    5:11.54   2 
     1) Brown, Nile                     2) Glen, Jewell                   
     3) Mearse, Symone                  4) Persha, Donya                  
  7 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners-031  'A'               5:15.00    5:16.25   2 
     1) George, Sarah                   2) Hall, Sade                     
     3) Hill, Jalyn                     4) Lewis, Tauryn                  
  8 Hummingbird Tc-0310  'A'                          5:00.00    5:34.97   2 
     1) Babb, Tori                      2) Bakare, Tahira                 
     3) Bullock, Gianna                 4) Okoye, Urenna                  
  9 Track Express Tc-0310  'B'                        5:35.00    5:38.67   1 
     1) Akil, Imani                     2) Brooks, Lauren                 
     3) Gilbert, Nia                    4) Johnson, Farryn                
 10 Fpyc Cheetahs Fairfax Police Y  'A'               5:38.49    5:40.76   1 
     1) Bauer, Alina                    2) Glynn, Katherine               
     3) Orozco, Nina                    4) Willen, Seneca                 
 
Event 110  High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.45m  7/24/2009   Carlie Queen, Unattach/Missouri Valley      
     JO Meet: J 1.45m  7/24/2009   Carlie Queen, Pleasant Hill, MO             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Drewery, Kendal              Fasst Track            1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Smith, Sonia                 Marlboro Boy           1.30m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Pike, Chantel                Ft Belvoir S                      1.10m    3-07.25 
  4 Bryant, Kennedy              Marlboro Boy           1.30m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Event 111  Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.78m  6/30/2005   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
     JO Meet: J 4.67m  7/28/2007   Margaux Jones, Redland CA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Sydney             Elite Tc-031           4.27m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  2 Drewery, Kendal              Fasst Track            4.01m      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
  3 Orozco, Nina                 Fpyc Cheetah           2.72m      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
  4 Grier, Asia                  Marlboro Boy           3.40m      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  4 Brown, Nile                  Dc Speed Tc-           3.79m      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  6 Smith, Sonia                 Marlboro Boy           3.71m      3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
  7 Powell, London               Hummingbird            3.05m      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
  8 Valentine, Satori            Elite Tc-031           3.20m      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
  9 Syers, Janoah                New Wave Tc-           3.35m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
 10 Tukpah, Nailah               Fasst Track            3.58m      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
 11 Young, Angel                 Owings Mills           3.52m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
 12 Scrivner, Abrielle           Living Water           3.07m      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
 13 Watts, Javon                 Vision Elite           3.50m      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
 14 Reid, Arian                  Bowie Boys G           2.88m      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
 15 Hyman, Arai                  Cavalier-Cav           3.43m      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
 16 Bullock, Gianna              Hummingbird            2.93m      3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
 17 Diggs, Aniya                 Citi Track F           2.74m      2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
 18 Molock, Alecia               Woodlawn Tra           2.21m      2.44m   NWI   8-00.25 
 19 Harouna, Amina               Rockville St           2.80m      2.24m   NWI   7-04.25 
 
Event 112  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Shardae            Fasst Track            5.18m      6.18m   20-03.50 
  2 Sydnor, Larri                Woodlawn Tra           6.10m      5.99m   19-08.00 
  3 Bates, Adrianna              Vision Elite           6.22m      5.68m   18-07.75 
  4 Miller, Eyvonne              Comets Of Ch           5.18m      5.58m   18-03.75 
  5 Ceesay, Sainey               Glenarden TC           4.27m      4.95m   16-03.00 
  6 Dyer, Tamara                 Baltimore Ci           6.15m      4.20m   13-09.50 
  7 Ford, Diamond                Cavalier-Cav           5.18m      4.09m   13-05.00 
  8 Ellis, Amya                  Glenarden TC           4.27m      4.07m   13-04.25 
  9 Young, Cambria               Living Water           4.27m      3.69m   12-01.25 
 10 Chandler, Michelle           Dc Speed Tc-           5.18m      3.36m   11-00.25 
 10 Correia, London              Firebirds AC           3.87m      3.36m   11-00.25 
 12 Adkins, Natalie              Vision Elite           4.27m      3.16m   10-04.50 
 
Event 113  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
     JO Meet: J 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Glynn, Katherine             Fpyc Cheetah          11.17m     11.47m      37-07 
  2 Harris, Saniya               Glenarden TC          10.79m     11.39m      37-04 
  3 Gomez, Jada                  Bowie Boys G          13.13m     10.61m      34-10 
  4 George, Sarah                Ebenezer Ame           6.74m     10.30m      33-09 
  5 Williams, Shardae            Fasst Track           11.08m      9.72m      31-11 
  6 Sydnor, Larri                Woodlawn Tra          12.19m      8.52m      27-11 
  7 Correia, London              Firebirds AC           8.50m      8.41m      27-07 
  8 Mitchell, Semaj              Ebenezer Ame           6.76m      8.13m      26-08 
  9 Ellis, Amya                  Glenarden TC           7.34m      7.00m      22-11 
 10 Mcgill, Natalie              St Marys Str           6.70m      6.86m      22-06 
 11 Dyer, Tamara                 Baltimore Ci           9.00m      6.64m      21-09 
 12 Ceesay, Sainey               Glenarden TC           7.69m      6.06m      19-10 
 13 Adkins, Natalie              Vision Elite           9.16m      5.95m      19-06 
 14 Ford, Diamond                Cavalier-Cav           6.07m      4.20m      13-09 
 
Event 114  Triathlon Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar TC, NJ              
     JO Meet: J  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar TC, NJ              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Drewery, Kendal              Fasst Track                        1161  
  2 Grimes, Taylor               Marlboro Boy                       1121  
  3 Smith, Sonia                 Marlboro Boy                       1045  
  4 Grant, Dejah                 Vision Elite                        950  
  5 Grier, Asia                  Marlboro Boy                        867  
  6 Brown, Nile                  Dc Speed Tc-                        749  
  7 Syers, Janoah                New Wave Tc-                        717  
  8 Pike, Chantel                Ft Belvoir S                        636  
  9 Babb, Tori                   Hummingbird                         601  
 10 Bullock, Gianna              Hummingbird                         491  
 11 Bakare, Tahira               Hummingbird                         475  
 12 Watts, Javon                 Vision Elite                        458  
 13 Powell, London               Hummingbird                         396  
 14 Sales, Jordan                Hummingbird                         315  
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Grimes, Taylor               Marlboro Boy             5.81m   19-00.75    259
  2 Drewery, Kendal              Fasst Track              5.76m   18-10.75    256
  3 Grant, Dejah                 Vision Elite             5.28m   17-04.00    226
  4 Smith, Sonia                 Marlboro Boy             4.95m   16-03.00    205
  5 Grier, Asia                  Marlboro Boy             4.70m   15-05.00    190
  6 Brown, Nile                  Dc Speed Tc-             4.45m   14-07.25    174
  7 Babb, Tori                   Hummingbird              4.44m   14-07.00    173
  8 Syers, Janoah                New Wave Tc-             4.20m   13-09.50    158
  9 Pike, Chantel                Ft Belvoir S             4.00m   13-01.50    146
 10 Sales, Jordan                Hummingbird              3.98m   13-00.75    145
 11 Watts, Javon                 Vision Elite             3.90m   12-09.50    140
 12 Bakare, Tahira               Hummingbird              3.68m   12-01.00    126
 13 Bullock, Gianna              Hummingbird              2.82m    9-03.00     74
 14 Powell, London               Hummingbird              2.77m    9-01.25     72
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Drewery, Kendal              Fasst Track              1.37m    4-06.00    481
  2 Smith, Sonia                 Marlboro Boy             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  3 Grimes, Taylor               Marlboro Boy             1.22m    4-00.00    331
  4 Grant, Dejah                 Vision Elite             1.17m    3-10.00    284
  4 Grier, Asia                  Marlboro Boy             1.17m    3-10.00    284
  6 Pike, Chantel                Ft Belvoir S             1.12m    3-08.00    239
  6 Brown, Nile                  Dc Speed Tc-             1.12m    3-08.00    239
  8 Syers, Janoah                New Wave Tc-             1.07m    3-06.00    197
  8 Bullock, Gianna              Hummingbird              1.07m    3-06.00    197
 10 Powell, London               Hummingbird              1.02m    3-04.00    156
 11 Sales, Jordan                Hummingbird              0.97m    3-02.25    119
 12 Babb, Tori                   Hummingbird              0.92m    3-00.25     84
 12 Bakare, Tahira               Hummingbird              0.92m    3-00.25     84
 -- Watts, Javon                 Vision Elite                NH            
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Taylor               Marlboro Boy             29.32   NWI  1    531
  2 Grant, Dejah                 Vision Elite             30.61   NWI  1    440
  3 Drewery, Kendal              Fasst Track              30.86   NWI  2    424
  4 Smith, Sonia                 Marlboro Boy             31.05   NWI  2    411
  5 Grier, Asia                  Marlboro Boy             31.34   NWI  2    393
  6 Syers, Janoah                New Wave Tc-             31.83   NWI  2    362
  7 Babb, Tori                   Hummingbird              32.13   NWI  1    344
  8 Brown, Nile                  Dc Speed Tc-             32.25   NWI  1    336
  9 Watts, Javon                 Vision Elite             32.57   NWI  2    318
 10 Bakare, Tahira               Hummingbird              33.52   NWI  1    265
 11 Pike, Chantel                Ft Belvoir S             33.78   NWI  2    251
 12 Bullock, Gianna              Hummingbird              34.40   NWI  2    220
 13 Powell, London               Hummingbird              35.50   NWI  1    168
 14 Sales, Jordan                Hummingbird              38.87   NWI  1     51
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.71  6/21/2003   Randell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Singleton, Chance            Unattached             14.59      13.68q  NWI  2 
  2 Parson, Jessie               Living Water           13.72      13.75q  NWI  1 
  3 Allen, Ashton                Living Water           13.19      13.77q  NWI  3 
  4 Dean, Caleb                  Living Water           13.24      13.87q  NWI  2 
  5 Davis, Max                   Rockville St           14.21      14.01q  NWI  1 
  6 Mcdaniel, Mordecai           Track Expres           13.70      14.08q  NWI  4 
  7 Bangura, Sieh                Fasst Track            15.27      14.32q  NWI  2 
  8 Powell, Chase                Bowie Boys G           14.59      14.56q  NWI  3 
  9 Woods, Anthony               Firebirds AC           14.23      14.60   NWI  4 
 10 Mcmillon, Scottie            Comets Of Ch           14.86      14.78   NWI  4 
 11 Gray, Dylan                  Bowie Boys G           14.53      14.80   NWI  2 
 12 Howard, Avery                Southwestern           15.19      14.82   NWI  4 
 13 Bouknight, Jalen             Living Water           14.58      14.91   NWI  3 
 14 Trotz, Kamari                Fasst Track            15.81      14.94   NWI  4 
 15 Gadson, Ethan                Dc Speed Tc-           15.04      15.12   NWI  1 
 16 Shaw, Tyreik                 Comets Of Ch           16.15      15.31   NWI  2 
 17 Wood, Shane                  Comets Of Ch           15.62      15.48   NWI  3 
 18 Cooper, Marquez              Firebirds AC           15.80      15.53   NWI  2 
 19 Oyeniki, Ethan               Firebirds AC           16.00      15.58   NWI  1 
 20 Nickens-yzer, Carrington     Southwestern           16.06      15.61   NWI  3 
 21 Black, Izajah                Firebirds AC           16.04      15.64   NWI  2 
 22 Jackson, Justin              Fasst Track            16.04      15.81   NWI  4 
 23 Baker, Christian             Team Acceler           16.05      15.82   NWI  3 
 24 Peyton, Re                   Glenarden TC           15.30      15.93   NWI  3 
 25 Withers, Darnell             Firebirds AC           15.92      16.24   NWI  1 
 26 Powell, Rashad               Glenarden TC                      16.94   NWI  2 
 27 Byrdsong, Donovan            Fpyc Cheetah           17.26      17.10   NWI  1 
 28 White, Amar                  Baltimore Ci                      17.31   NWI  4 
 29 Lewis, Matthew               Woodlawn Tra           17.64      17.31   NWI  1 
 30 Jones, Dhakari               Cobra Tc-031           17.01      18.27   NWI  4 
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.71  6/21/2003   Randell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Ashton                Living Water           13.77      13.50   NWI 
  2 Parson, Jessie               Living Water           13.75      13.60   NWI 
  3 Dean, Caleb                  Living Water           13.87      13.61   NWI 
  4 Singleton, Chance            Unattached             13.68      13.66   NWI 
  5 Mcdaniel, Mordecai           Track Expres           14.08      13.89   NWI 
  6 Davis, Max                   Rockville St           14.01      14.06   NWI 
  7 Powell, Chase                Bowie Boys G           14.56      14.54   NWI 
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Ashton                Living Water           28.20      27.82q  NWI  4 
  2 Singleton, Chance            Unattached             30.01      28.84q  NWI  2 
  3 Mcdaniel, Mordecai           Track Expres           29.62      29.05q  NWI  1 
  4 Ebron, Gregory               The 747 TC             29.55      29.14q  NWI  2 
  5 Green, Dajuan                Dc Speed Tc-           29.29      29.15q  NWI  3 
  6 Hamilton, Jahmes             Dc Speed Tc-           29.80      29.47q  NWI  1 
  7 Davis, Max                   Rockville St           30.57      29.70q  NWI  4 
  8 Russ, Archie                 Dc Speed Tc-           31.09      30.04q  NWI  1 
  9 West, Bryan                  The 747 TC             30.73      30.55   NWI  4 
 10 Shepherd, Joshua             Glenarden TC           31.25      30.87   NWI  1 
 11 Hood, Adrian                 Living Water           30.07      30.89   NWI  3 
 12 Gray, Dylan                  Bowie Boys G           31.02      31.23   NWI  2 
 13 Bangura, Sieh                Fasst Track            31.29      31.56   NWI  2 
 14 Beale, Akee                  Baltimore Ci           32.35      31.63   NWI  3 
 15 Johnson, Robert              Fpyc Cheetah           31.49      31.94   NWI  4 
 16 Woods, Anthony               Firebirds AC           31.93      31.99   NWI  4 
 17 Satterwhite-walker, Sedr     Bowie Boys G                      32.09   NWI  4 
 18 Howard, Avery                Southwestern           30.84      32.27   NWI  3 
 19 Williams, Devin              Rockville St           33.28      32.92   NWI  1 
 20 Chu, Asher                   Rockville St           34.00      33.09   NWI  3 
 21 Pringle, Adrian              Baltimore Ci                      33.11   NWI  2 
 22 Baker, Christian             Team Acceler           34.58      33.87   NWI  4 
 23 Nickens-yzer, Carrington     Southwestern           33.63      33.95   NWI  1 
 24 Peyton, Re                   Glenarden TC           34.10      33.98   NWI  4 
 25 Cooper, Marquez              Firebirds AC           33.77      34.06   NWI  2 
 26 Lopez, Jaider                Firebirds AC           34.95      34.72   NWI  3 
 27 Powell, Rashad               Glenarden TC           31.35      35.79   NWI  3 
 28 Albritton, James             Cobra Tc-031           37.29      38.03   NWI  2 
 29 Jones, Dhakari               Cobra Tc-031           38.56      43.77   NWI  1 
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Ashton                Living Water           27.82      27.64   NWI 
  2 Ebron, Gregory               The 747 TC             29.14      28.46   NWI 
  3 Singleton, Chance            Unattached             28.84      28.53   NWI 
  4 Mcdaniel, Mordecai           Track Expres           29.05      28.68   NWI 
  5 Green, Dajuan                Dc Speed Tc-           29.15      28.72   NWI 
  6 Davis, Max                   Rockville St           29.70      29.19   NWI 
  7 Hamilton, Jahmes             Dc Speed Tc-           29.47      29.48   NWI 
  8 Russ, Archie                 Dc Speed Tc-           30.04      30.38   NWI 
 
Event 154  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Singleton, Chance            Unattached           1:09.02    1:07.00q  1 
  2 Brockenberry, Damon          Fasst Track          1:10.10    1:07.85q  3 
  3 Davis, Max                   Rockville St         1:11.20    1:08.05q  4 
  4 West, Bryan                  The 747 TC           1:13.47    1:08.68q  3 
  5 Hayes, Giovanni              Marlboro Boy         1:08.97    1:08.82q  4 
  6 Simmons, William             Hummingbird          1:10.93    1:08.83q  2 
  7 Mcmillon, Scottie            Comets Of Ch         1:11.02    1:09.19q  1 
  8 Ebron, Gregory               The 747 TC           1:09.83    1:09.89q  2 
  9 Oliver, Ricardo              The 747 TC           1:11.94    1:10.14   1 
 10 Armstrong, Tristan           Track Expres         1:13.94    1:10.74   3 
 11 Johnson, Robert              Fpyc Cheetah         1:10.80    1:11.06   3 
 12 Williams, Devin              Rockville St         1:14.36    1:11.23   4 
 13 Ward, Colton                 Fasst Track          1:11.46    1:11.68   4 
 14 Beale, Akee                  Baltimore Ci         1:12.09    1:11.82   2 
 15 Chu, Asher                   Rockville St         1:17.90    1:14.73   3 
 16 Minor, James                 Calvary Chri         1:14.25    1:15.41   1 
 17 Woods, Anthony               Firebirds AC         1:21.70    1:15.73   3 
 18 Hood, Adrian                 Living Water         1:14.13    1:15.91   2 
 19 Minor, Jay                   Calvary Chri         1:14.29    1:16.28   4 
 20 Brown, Joshua                Bowie Boys G         1:14.70    1:19.01   1 
 21 Jones, Darrian               Woodlawn Tra         1:16.41    1:19.18   2 
 22 Joaquin, Brandon             Firebirds AC         1:25.03    1:20.01   1 
 23 Byrdsong, Donovan            Fpyc Cheetah         1:24.64    1:24.96   2 
 24 Albritton, James             Cobra Tc-031         1:25.22    1:27.60   4 
 25 Jones, Dhakari               Cobra Tc-031         1:46.19    1:50.20   2 
 
Event 154  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Singleton, Chance            Unattached           1:07.00    1:04.57  
  2 Davis, Max                   Rockville St         1:08.05    1:07.02  
  3 Simmons, William             Hummingbird          1:08.83    1:07.08  
  4 Ebron, Gregory               The 747 TC           1:09.89    1:07.36  
  5 West, Bryan                  The 747 TC           1:08.68    1:10.53  
  6 Mcmillon, Scottie            Comets Of Ch         1:09.19    1:10.54  
  7 Brockenberry, Damon          Fasst Track          1:07.85    1:11.13  
  8 Hayes, Giovanni              Marlboro Boy         1:08.82    1:13.09  
 
Event 155  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:19.00  5/20/1989   W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles Jets            
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simmons, William             Hummingbird          2:38.81    2:30.08  
  2 Johnson, Robert              Fpyc Cheetah         2:55.48    2:41.46  
  3 Moore, Dontay                Randallstown         2:42.98    2:44.69  
  4 Gainous, Rodney              Marlboro Boy         2:56.16    2:47.29  
  5 Gray, Miles                  Marlboro Boy         2:56.48    2:47.71  
  6 Oliver, Ricardo              The 747 TC           2:49.83    2:47.83  
  7 Minor, Jay                   Calvary Chri         2:50.76    2:48.06  
  8 Malhotra, Rayaan             Fpyc Cheetah         2:51.27    2:48.24  
  9 Campbell, Morey              Comets Of Ch         2:52.35    2:49.23  
 10 Frye, Sherrod                Marlboro Boy         2:55.93    2:49.58  
 11 Armstrong, Tristan           Track Expres         2:50.90    2:51.60  
 12 Davis, Jadon                 Pikesville C         2:55.41    2:52.16  
 13 Martin, Malcolm              Firebirds AC         3:01.69    2:56.41  
 14 Mitchell, Raymond            Cavalier-Cav         2:56.14    3:01.16  
 15 Rollins, Jaden               Living Water         2:54.28    3:02.05  
 16 Winston, Jonathan            New Wave Tc-         2:53.59    3:03.16  
 17 Mack, Marcellous             Vision Elite         3:02.44    3:07.45  
 18 Joaquin, Brandon             Firebirds AC         3:14.51    3:08.57  
 19 Henry, Jaeden                Randallstown         3:12.20    3:11.62  
 20 Jerome, Xavier               Frontrunners         2:53.08    3:30.51  
 
Event 156  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simmons, William             Hummingbird          5:05.00    5:05.03  
  2 Moore, Dontay                Randallstown         5:32.60    5:28.13  
  3 Malhotra, Rayaan             Fpyc Cheetah         5:27.39    5:31.59  
  4 Gray, Miles                  Marlboro Boy         6:18.97    5:34.79  
  5 Campbell, Morey              Comets Of Ch         6:18.97    5:43.08  
  6 Armstrong, Tristan           Track Expres         5:30.00    5:46.69  
  7 Davis, Jadon                 Pikesville C         5:48.63    5:48.15  
  8 Smith, Stephen               Fpyc Cheetah         7:21.87    5:54.27  
  9 Merski, Brandon              Vienna Youth         6:33.00    5:57.07  
 10 Morin, Kyle                  McLean Youth         6:00.32    6:03.56  
 11 Brown, Drew                  Dc Speed Tc-         6:18.97    6:19.31  
 12 Strong, Matthew              McLean Youth         6:10.20    6:20.30  
 13 Allen, Edward                Marlboro Boy         6:18.97    6:24.26  
 14 Miller, Miles                Cavalier-Cav         6:18.97    6:25.84  
 15 Fish, Jerlen                 Full Speed A         6:18.22    6:31.14  
 16 Henry, Jaeden                Randallstown         6:44.20    6:32.28  
 17 Stewart, Brennan             Fpyc Cheetah         6:28.10    6:32.32  
 18 Jerome, Xavier               Frontrunners         6:25.00    6:37.13  
 19 James, Charles               Track Expres         6:23.45    6:49.36  
 
Event 157  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
     JO Meet: J 7:49.46  7/27/2010   Issac Martin, Fayetteville,  AR           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Minor, James                 Calvary Chri        10:35.00   10:08.47  
  2 Davis, Jadon                 Pikesville C        11:02.58   10:23.74  
  3 Hackett, Robert              Deanwood Cow         9:32.01   10:23.89  
  4 Watson, Corey                Marlboro Boy         9:33.60   10:44.85  
 
Event 158  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                 
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Living Waters Athletics-0310  'A'                   55.58      55.46   2 
     1) Allen, Ashton                   2) Dean, Caleb                    
     3) Parson, Jessie                  4) Smith, Mekhi                   
  2 Dc Speed Tc-0310  'A'                               59.47      56.90   2 
     1) Gadson, Ethan                   2) Green, Dajuan                  
     3) Hamilton, Jahmes                4) Muhammad, Zahir                
  3 Fasst Track And Field Club-031  'A'                 58.40      57.42   2 
     1) Bangura, Sieh                   2) Brockenberry, Damon            
     3) Terry, Tyrenson                 4) Trotz, Kamari                  
  4 The 747 TC  'A'                                   1:25.00      57.98   1 
     1) Bullock, Cameron                2) Bullock, Corey                 
     3) Ebron, Gregory                  4) Gray, Amir                     
  5 Fasst Track And Field Club-031  'B'                 59.00      59.21   2 
     1) Abdul-rahim, Ahmar              2) Antoine-pompey, Sebastian      
     3) Jackson, Justin                 4) Person, Javan                  
  6 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'A'               1:04.00      59.37   1 
     1) Adkisson, Jeffery               2) Allen, Edward                  
     3) Cobb, Tajl                      4) Frye, Sherrod                  
  7 Bowie Boys Girls Club Trackste  'A'                 58.46      59.53   2 
     1) Baker, Duane                    2) Dudley, Kenny                  
     3) Gray, Dylan                     4) Powell, Chase                  
  8 Living Waters Athletics-0310  'B'                 1:03.33    1:00.09   2 
     1) Bouknight, Jalen                2) Bryant, Gerard                 
     3) Easton, Brevin                  4) Hood, Adrian                   
  9 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                            1:02.97    1:00.27   2 
     1) Adeleye, David                  2) Brown, Evan                    
     3) Burrough, Josiah                4) Mcrae, Malik                   
 10 Firebirds Ac-0310  'A'                            1:06.12    1:03.35   1 
     1) Black, Izajah                   2) Cooper, Marquez                
     3) Lopez, Jaider                   4) Martin, Malcolm                
 11 Team Networking Together-0310  'A'                1:25.00    1:03.99   1 
     1) Green, Lorenzo                  2) Mccann, James                  
     3) Smith, Derrionne                4) Steele, Tyrae                  
 12 Dc Speed Tc-0310  'B'                             1:03.56    1:04.35   2 
     1) Boyd, Isaiah                    2) Logan, Joshua                  
     3) Matthews, Kai                   4) Morrison-gaskins, Mekhai       
 13 Bowie Boys Girls Club Trackste  'B'               1:03.88    1:06.42   1 
     1) Erwin, Craig                    2) Perrow, Christopher            
     3) Richardson, Tyree               4) Robinson, Liam                 
 
Event 159  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
     JO Meet: J 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Living Waters Athletics-0310  'A'                 4:35.00    4:32.70   2 
     1) Dean, Caleb                     2) Parson, Jessie                 
     3) Smith, Mekhi                    4) Willie, Ryan                   
  2 Fasst Track And Field Club-031  'A'               4:50.98    4:46.04   2 
     1) Brockenberry, Damon             2) Terry, Tyrenson                
     3) Warner, James                   4) Wilson, Nicholas               
  3 Dc Speed Tc-0310  'A'                             4:50.98    4:53.36   2 
     1) Gadson, Ethan                   2) Green, Dajuan                  
     3) Hamilton, Jahmes                4) Russ, Archie                   
  4 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'A'               4:50.98    4:57.95   2 
     1) Frye, Sherrod                   2) Gainous, Rodney                
     3) Gray, Miles                     4) Hayes, Giovanni                
  5 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                            5:00.00    5:15.48   2 
     1) Brown, Evan                     2) Burrough, Josiah               
     3) River-jordan, Donnell           4) Shepherd, Joshua               
  6 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'B'               4:50.98    5:28.29   1 
     1) Adkisson, Jeffery               2) Allen, Edward                  
     3) Malley, Nicholas                4) Watson, Corey                  
 
Event 160  High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.60m  6/30/2010   Sean Lee, Cerritos, CA                      
     JO Meet: J 1.56m  7/31/2010   Sean Lee, Usa High Jump Cl                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Drewery, Chase               Fasst Track            1.24m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Malley, Nicholas             Marlboro Boy           1.24m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  3 Myles, Donovan               Ft Belvoir S           1.14m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  4 Myles, Xavian                Ft Belvoir S           1.04m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  5 Lewis, Shawan                Woodlawn Tra           1.12m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Event 161  Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
     JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Drewery, Chase               Fasst Track            3.81m      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
  2 Warner, James                Fasst Track            3.80m      3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
  3 Miller, Miles                Cavalier-Cav           3.70m      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
  4 Person, Javan                Fasst Track            3.40m      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
  5 Terry, Tyrenson              Fasst Track            3.10m      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
  6 Easton, Brevin               Living Water           3.46m      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
  7 Edison, Calvert              Comets Of Ch           3.59m      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
  8 Bryant, Gerard               Living Water           3.57m      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
  9 Howard, Avery                Southwestern           3.40m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
 10 Pringle, Adrian              Baltimore Ci           2.43m      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
 11 Caster, Christian            Full Speed A           3.35m      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
 12 Nickens-yzer, Carrington     Southwestern           3.22m      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
 13 Rollins, Jaden               Living Water           3.07m      2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
 14 Matthews, Kai                Dc Speed Tc-           3.40m      2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
 15 Beale, Amar                  Baltimore Ci           2.43m      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
 16 Jones, Darrian               Woodlawn Tra           2.70m      2.68m   NWI   8-09.50 
 17 Hackett, Robert              Deanwood Cow           3.10m      2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
 18 Powell, Rashad               Glenarden TC           3.07m      2.08m   NWI   6-10.00 
 
Event 162  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
     JO Meet: J 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Malley, Nicholas             Marlboro Boy           8.51m      8.98m   29-05.50 
  2 Miller, Miles                Cavalier-Cav           6.80m      6.97m   22-10.50 
  3 Lewis, Shawan                Woodlawn Tra          25.20m      6.96m   22-10.00 
  4 Akin-Akinbulumo, Segun       Glenarden TC                      6.44m   21-01.50 
  5 Mitchell, Raymond            Cavalier-Cav           6.68m      6.35m   20-10.00 
  5 Smith, Mekhi                 Living Water           6.01m      6.35m   20-10.00 
  7 Beale, Amar                  Baltimore Ci          17.80m      6.28m   20-07.25 
  8 Taylor, Banham               Track Expres           5.79m      5.67m   18-07.25 
  9 Logan, Joshua                Dc Speed Tc-           4.91m      5.28m   17-04.00 
 10 Mack, Marcellous             Vision Elite           5.10m      4.77m   15-07.75 
 11 James, Charles               Track Expres           4.30m      4.75m   15-07.00 
 12 Lee, Noah                    Woodlawn Tra          16.50m      4.62m   15-02.00 
 13 Richardson, Roger            Dc Speed Tc-           4.27m      4.09m   13-05.00 
 
Event 163  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 41.16m  6/10/2007   Armand Shyne, Fairoaks, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 40.47m  7/26/2008   Otis Statum, 38 3M Track Clu               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Winston, Jonathan            New Wave Tc-          20.45m     24.07m      79-00 
  2 Morin, Kyle                  McLean Youth          20.75m     22.32m      73-03 
  3 Albritton, James             Cobra Tc-031          13.51m     19.60m      64-04 
  4 Logan, Joshua                Dc Speed Tc-          16.88m     19.10m      62-08 
  5 Richardson, Roger            Dc Speed Tc-          13.29m     17.05m      55-11 
  6 Mitchell, Raymond            Cavalier-Cav          20.32m     16.79m      55-01 
  7 Wilson, Martin               Ebenezer Ame          12.37m     14.82m      48-07 
  8 Moore, Dontay                Randallstown           8.79m     14.19m      46-07 
  9 Akin-Akinbulumo, Segun       Glenarden TC                     11.89m      39-00 
 10 Malhotra, Rayaan             Fpyc Cheetah          14.88m     11.28m      37-00 
 11 Lewis, Shawan                Woodlawn Tra           9.14m     10.73m      35-02 
 12 Moore, Jaylen                Ebenezer Ame          10.26m     10.43m      34-03 
 13 Byrdsong, Donovan            Fpyc Cheetah          12.01m     10.35m      33-11 
 14 Lee, Noah                    Woodlawn Tra           9.14m      8.93m      29-03 
 15 Taylor, Banham               Track Expres          11.00m      8.73m      28-08 
 16 Henry, Jaeden                Randallstown           8.52m      8.00m      26-03 
 17 Partman, Ian                 Track Expres          11.00m      7.53m      24-08 
 18 Tyler, Joshua                Glenarden TC                      7.23m      23-09 
 
Event 164  Triathlon Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  1032  7/24/2002   Rashad Rainey-Cox, Moreno Valley, CA        
     JO Meet: J  1032  7/24/2002   Rashad Rainey-Cox, Moreno Valley, CA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Ashton                Living Water                        695  
  2 Willie, Ryan                 Living Water                        643  
  3 Warner, James                Fasst Track                         606  
  4 Dean, Caleb                  Living Water                        600  
  5 Parson, Jessie               Living Water                        591  
  6 Malley, Nicholas             Marlboro Boy                        578  
  7 Green, Dajuan                Dc Speed Tc-                        519  
  8 Smith, Mekhi                 Living Water                        513  
  9 Miller, Miles                Cavalier-Cav                        474  
 10 Easton, Brevin               Living Water                        453  
 11 Drewery, Chase               Fasst Track                         446  
 12 Gainous, Rodney              Marlboro Boy                        396  
 13 Hood, Adrian                 Living Water                        374  
 14 Bryant, Gerard               Living Water                        357  
 15 Hayes, Giovanni              Marlboro Boy                        356  
 16 Mitchell, Raymond            Cavalier-Cav                        353  
 17 Myles, Donovan               Ft Belvoir S                        326  
 18 Myles, Xavian                Ft Belvoir S                        308  
 19 Rollins, Jaden               Living Water                        287  
 20 Adkisson, Jeffery            Marlboro Boy                        278  
 21 Logan, Joshua                Dc Speed Tc-                        275  
 21 Bouknight, Jalen             Living Water                        275  
 23 Mack, Marcellous             Vision Elite                        265  
 24 Winston, Jonathan            New Wave Tc-                        218  
 25 Mccann, James                Team Network                        151  
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Malley, Nicholas             Marlboro Boy             7.88m   25-10.25    359
  2 Warner, James                Fasst Track              6.75m   22-01.75    293
  3 Miller, Miles                Cavalier-Cav             6.54m   21-05.50    280
  4 Green, Dajuan                Dc Speed Tc-             6.43m   21-01.25    274
  5 Allen, Ashton                Living Water             6.33m   20-09.25    268
  6 Parson, Jessie               Living Water             5.88m   19-03.50    242
  7 Bryant, Gerard               Living Water             5.87m   19-03.25    241
  8 Mitchell, Raymond            Cavalier-Cav             5.79m   19-00.00    237
  9 Smith, Mekhi                 Living Water             5.61m   18-05.00    226
 10 Dean, Caleb                  Living Water             5.40m   17-08.75    214
 11 Hood, Adrian                 Living Water             5.35m   17-06.75    211
 12 Logan, Joshua                Dc Speed Tc-             5.27m   17-03.50    207
 13 Easton, Brevin               Living Water             5.10m   16-08.75    197
 13 Mack, Marcellous             Vision Elite             5.10m   16-08.75    197
 15 Drewery, Chase               Fasst Track              5.09m   16-08.50    196
 16 Myles, Xavian                Ft Belvoir S             4.98m   16-04.25    190
 17 Winston, Jonathan            New Wave Tc-             4.94m   16-02.50    188
 18 Myles, Donovan               Ft Belvoir S             4.88m   16-00.25    184
 19 Willie, Ryan                 Living Water             4.84m   15-10.50    182
 20 Gainous, Rodney              Marlboro Boy             4.82m   15-09.75    181
 21 Hayes, Giovanni              Marlboro Boy             4.54m   14-10.75    165
 22 Rollins, Jaden               Living Water             4.50m   14-09.25    162
 23 Adkisson, Jeffery            Marlboro Boy             4.49m   14-08.75    162
 24 Mccann, James                Team Network             4.24m   13-11.00    148
 25 Bouknight, Jalen             Living Water             4.23m   13-10.50    147
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Willie, Ryan                 Living Water             1.27m    4-02.00    231
  1 Dean, Caleb                  Living Water             1.27m    4-02.00    231
  1 Easton, Brevin               Living Water             1.27m    4-02.00    231
  4 Malley, Nicholas             Marlboro Boy             1.22m    4-00.00    200
  4 Allen, Ashton                Living Water             1.22m    4-00.00    200
  4 Parson, Jessie               Living Water             1.22m    4-00.00    200
  4 Drewery, Chase               Fasst Track              1.22m    4-00.00    200
  8 Miller, Miles                Cavalier-Cav             1.17m    3-10.00    170
  8 Warner, James                Fasst Track              1.17m    3-10.00    170
 10 Hood, Adrian                 Living Water             1.12m    3-08.00    142
 10 Myles, Donovan               Ft Belvoir S             1.12m    3-08.00    142
 12 Hayes, Giovanni              Marlboro Boy             1.09m    3-06.75    126
 13 Gainous, Rodney              Marlboro Boy             1.07m    3-06.00    116
 13 Adkisson, Jeffery            Marlboro Boy             1.07m    3-06.00    116
 13 Bryant, Gerard               Living Water             1.07m    3-06.00    116
 13 Mitchell, Raymond            Cavalier-Cav             1.07m    3-06.00    116
 13 Bouknight, Jalen             Living Water             1.07m    3-06.00    116
 13 Green, Dajuan                Dc Speed Tc-             1.07m    3-06.00    116
 13 Rollins, Jaden               Living Water             1.07m    3-06.00    116
 20 Smith, Mekhi                 Living Water             1.02m    3-04.00     91
 20 Myles, Xavian                Ft Belvoir S             1.02m    3-04.00     91
 22 Logan, Joshua                Dc Speed Tc-             0.97m    3-02.25     68
 22 Mack, Marcellous             Vision Elite             0.97m    3-02.25     68
 24 Winston, Jonathan            New Wave Tc-             0.87m    2-10.25     28
 -- Mccann, James                Team Network                NH            
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Willie, Ryan                 Living Water           1:06.08   3    230
  2 Allen, Ashton                Living Water           1:06.19   2    227
  3 Smith, Mekhi                 Living Water           1:07.42   3    196
  4 Dean, Caleb                  Living Water           1:09.20   4    155
  5 Parson, Jessie               Living Water           1:09.45   3    149
  6 Warner, James                Fasst Track            1:09.76   1    143
  7 Green, Dajuan                Dc Speed Tc-           1:10.43   4    129
  8 Gainous, Rodney              Marlboro Boy           1:12.00   1     99
  9 Hayes, Giovanni              Marlboro Boy           1:14.05   4     65
 10 Drewery, Chase               Fasst Track            1:15.13   3     50
 11 Myles, Xavian                Ft Belvoir S           1:17.05   2     27
 12 Easton, Brevin               Living Water           1:17.25   1     25
 13 Miller, Miles                Cavalier-Cav           1:17.34   4     24
 14 Hood, Adrian                 Living Water           1:17.70   4     21
 15 Malley, Nicholas             Marlboro Boy           1:17.97   2     19
 16 Bouknight, Jalen             Living Water           1:18.86   2     12
 17 Rollins, Jaden               Living Water           1:19.25   2      9
 18 Mccann, James                Team Network           1:20.51   3      3
 19 Winston, Jonathan            New Wave Tc-           1:20.70   1      2
 20 Bryant, Gerard               Living Water           1:21.97   1 
 21 Adkisson, Jeffery            Marlboro Boy           1:22.09   2 
 22 Mitchell, Raymond            Cavalier-Cav           1:22.66   4 
 23 Logan, Joshua                Dc Speed Tc-           1:24.79   1 
 24 Myles, Donovan               Ft Belvoir S           1:27.28   3 
 25 Mack, Marcellous             Vision Elite           1:30.31   1 
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Stephanie             Firebirds AC           13.13      13.00q  NWI  3 
  2 Lyles, Legaci                Firebirds AC           13.31      13.17q  NWI  1 
  3 Lynn, Ayanna                 Firebirds AC           13.33      13.20q  NWI  2 
  4 Davis, Arianna               Glenarden TC           13.42      13.97q  NWI  2 
  5 Little, Kayla                Bowie Boys G           13.72      14.03q  NWI  1 
  6 Whitfield, Jamira            Baltimore Ci           14.68      14.14q  NWI  2 
  7 Edwards, Camryn              Marlboro Boy           14.74      14.30q  NWI  2 
  8 Dorsey, Jenae                Unattached             14.17      14.56q  NWI  1 
  9 Turner, Briscoe              Citi Track F           14.77      14.65   NWI  1 
 10 Thompson, Camille            Comets Of Ch           15.28      14.72   NWI  2 
 11 Dozier, Aisha                Dc Speed Tc-           15.08      14.89   NWI  2 
 12 Tull, Anastasia              Southwestern           14.00      15.04   NWI  3 
 13 Phelps, Taysia               Ebenezer Ame           15.36      15.26   NWI  1 
 14 Harris, Nakiyea              Rising Stars           16.25      15.28   NWI  1 
 15 Rose, Shantel                The 747 TC             15.75      15.48   NWI  3 
 16 Rhinehart, Caliah            St Marys Str                      15.85   NWI  2 
 17 Evans, Loukeya               Ebenezer Ame           16.07      16.21   NWI  3 
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Stephanie             Firebirds AC           13.00      12.95   NWI 
  2 Lyles, Legaci                Firebirds AC           13.17      12.99   NWI 
  3 Lynn, Ayanna                 Firebirds AC           13.20      13.27   NWI 
  4 Davis, Arianna               Glenarden TC           13.97      13.71   NWI 
  5 Dorsey, Jenae                Unattached             14.56      14.01   NWI 
  6 Little, Kayla                Bowie Boys G           14.03      14.10   NWI 
  7 Whitfield, Jamira            Baltimore Ci           14.14      14.18   NWI 
  8 Edwards, Camryn              Marlboro Boy           14.30      14.68   NWI 
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Dnia                Ebenezer Ame           27.14      26.15q  NWI  1 
  2 Davis, Stephanie             Firebirds AC           27.00      26.40q  NWI  2 
  3 Glover, Alexandra            Elite Tc-031           27.85      27.18q  NWI  3 
  4 Russell, Masai               Fasst Track            28.44      28.10q  NWI  2 
  5 Edwards-Harris, Paige        Hummingbird            27.68      28.14q  NWI  4 
  6 Dorsey, Jenae                Unattached             28.32      28.19q  NWI  4 
  7 Colbert, Tylar               Baltimore Ci           28.11      28.31q  NWI  3 
  8 Hinton, Cameron              Owings Mills           29.16      28.31q  NWI  4 
  9 Watson, Sydney               Marlboro Boy           28.91      28.51   NWI  2 
 10 Demas, Aaliyah               Glenarden TC           29.52      28.67   NWI  4 
 11 Jenkins, Glenda              Cobra Tc-031           30.77      28.94   NWI  4 
 12 Harris, Kyla                 Cobra Tc-031           29.34      29.47   NWI  3 
 13 Harcum, Tanya                Baltimore Ci           29.09      29.54   NWI  1 
 14 Whitfield, Jamira            Baltimore Ci           30.31      29.59   NWI  1 
 15 Little, Kayla                Bowie Boys G           29.19      29.79   NWI  3 
 16 Sabharwal, Izabella          Dc Speed Tc-           30.84      29.80   NWI  3 
 17 Thompson, Danielle           Bowie Boys G           30.36      30.12   NWI  2 
 18 Crews, Brooke                New Wave Tc-           31.10      30.27   NWI  1 
 19 Smith, Alessandra            Citi Track F           30.82      30.29   NWI  3 
 20 Turner, Briscoe              Citi Track F           31.33      30.34   NWI  2 
 21 Dozier, Aisha                Dc Speed Tc-           31.12      31.29   NWI  2 
 22 Tull, Anastasia              Southwestern           32.09      33.07   NWI  1 
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Freeman, Dnia                Ebenezer Ame           26.15      25.85   NWI 
  2 Davis, Stephanie             Firebirds AC           26.40      25.92   NWI 
  3 Glover, Alexandra            Elite Tc-031           27.18      27.41   NWI 
  4 Russell, Masai               Fasst Track            28.10      27.97   NWI 
  5 Colbert, Tylar               Baltimore Ci           28.31      28.18   NWI 
  6 Edwards-Harris, Paige        Hummingbird            28.14      28.30   NWI 
  7 Hinton, Cameron              Owings Mills           28.31      28.36   NWI 
  8 Dorsey, Jenae                Unattached             28.19      28.45   NWI 
 
Event 204  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Dnia                Ebenezer Ame         1:01.72    1:01.32q  4 
  2 Edwards-Harris, Paige        Hummingbird          1:03.52    1:03.30q  1 
  3 Colbert, Tylar               Baltimore Ci         1:06.91    1:03.69q  4 
  4 Russell, Masai               Fasst Track          1:04.82    1:03.86q  3 
  5 Watson, Sydney               Marlboro Boy         1:06.15    1:04.59q  1 
  6 Glover, Alexandra            Elite Tc-031         1:06.01    1:04.98q  3 
  7 Ajayi, Brittney              Glenarden TC         1:05.59    1:05.30q  2 
  8 Hinton, Cameron              Owings Mills         1:06.28    1:06.14q  4 
  9 Stokes, Ayreonna             Randallstown         1:07.99    1:06.65   2 
 10 Hutchinson, Amil             Firebirds AC         1:07.64    1:07.15   3 
 11 Antoine-Pompey, Sydney       Unattached           1:07.91    1:07.25   2 
 12 Smith, Midori                Firebirds AC         1:08.88    1:07.68   1 
 13 Green, Jaya                  Columbia Exp         1:10.03    1:08.57   1 
 14 Shelton, Nisa                New Wave Tc-         1:09.14    1:08.99   4 
 15 Jeffery, Dominique           Ebenezer Ame         1:09.34    1:09.40   4 
 16 Upshaw, Kayln                Unattached           1:07.54    1:09.51   1 
 17 Harcum, Tanya                Baltimore Ci         1:05.36    1:09.85   2 
 18 Turner, Briscoe              Citi Track F         1:11.87    1:10.25   3 
 19 Moore, Aneisha               Team Acceler         1:10.29    1:10.26   3 
 20 Francois, Lataevia           Firebirds AC         1:10.62    1:10.76   2 
 21 Davis, Cameron               Ebenezer Ame         1:14.37    1:11.60   1 
 22 Smith, Makayla               Track Expres         1:13.34    1:11.73   4 
 23 Dennis, Jameela              Fasst Track          1:13.55    1:12.28   4 
 24 Louis, Tyra                  Baltimore Ci                    1:18.48   2 
 25 Min, Madeleine               Vienna Youth         1:21.16    1:19.10   2 
 
Event 204  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Freeman, Dnia                Ebenezer Ame         1:01.32    1:00.78  
  2 Colbert, Tylar               Baltimore Ci         1:03.69    1:02.10  
  3 Hinton, Cameron              Owings Mills         1:06.14    1:03.26  
  4 Edwards-Harris, Paige        Hummingbird          1:03.30    1:03.30  
  5 Russell, Masai               Fasst Track          1:03.86    1:03.70  
  6 Ajayi, Brittney              Glenarden TC         1:05.30    1:04.13  
  7 Watson, Sydney               Marlboro Boy         1:04.59    1:04.37  
  8 Glover, Alexandra            Elite Tc-031         1:04.98    1:04.64  
 
Event 205  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ayanna              Glenarden TC         2:34.80    2:33.03  
  2 Colbert, Tylar               Baltimore Ci         2:40.56    2:36.61  
  3 Stokes, Ayreonna             Randallstown         2:49.07    2:40.37  
  4 Hanno, Natalie               Bowie Boys G         2:49.54    2:40.38  
  5 Bradley, Antoinette          New Wave Tc-         2:43.38    2:44.16  
  6 Allen, Alyson                Unattached           2:44.75    2:46.45  
  7 Moody, Shari                 Team Network         2:47.93    2:46.58  
  8 Celestin, Chloe              Pikesville C         2:49.50    2:46.66  
  9 Upshaw, Kayln                Unattached           2:49.74    2:47.11  
 10 Francois, Lataevia           Firebirds AC         2:56.49    2:48.50  
 11 Hutchinson, Amil             Firebirds AC         3:10.00    2:49.98  
 12 Alexander, Cashmir           Living Water         2:47.72    2:49.99  
 13 Dennis, Jameela              Fasst Track          2:53.73    2:51.10  
 14 Darby, Karra                 Living Water         2:57.87    2:52.20  
 15 Matsinye, Sijay              Pikesville C         3:05.97    2:52.33  
 16 Antoine-Pompey, Sydney       Unattached           2:43.86    2:53.04  
 17 Navarrete, Kaylin            Comets Of Ch         3:05.41    2:56.43  
 18 Latimer, Jessica             Marlboro Boy         3:00.46    3:01.85  
 19 Louis, Tyra                  Baltimore Ci                    3:04.27  
 20 Mack, Jonaya                 Vision Elite         3:05.41    3:06.32  
 21 Battle, Precious             Firebirds AC         3:18.57    3:10.27  
 22 Davis, Damaie                Pikesville C         3:06.01    3:38.35  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hanno, Natalie               Bowie Boys G         5:45.22    5:26.20  
  2 Wright, Alana                Marlboro Boy         5:45.00    5:32.16  
  3 Williams, Abigail            Cobra Tc-031         5:50.96    5:34.14  
  4 Celestin, Chloe              Pikesville C         5:42.77    5:36.60  
  5 Moody, Shari                 Team Network                    5:40.57  
  6 Antoine-Pompey, Sydney       Unattached           6:00.00    5:45.07  
  7 Allen, Alyson                Unattached           5:45.00    5:47.75  
  8 Martin, Kaia                 Cobra Tc-031         5:50.71    5:52.35  
  9 Dennis, Jameela              Fasst Track          5:45.00    5:54.42  
 10 Ross, Brianna                Ebenezer Ame         5:45.00    6:09.49  
 11 Duffy, Anya                  Dc Speed Tc-         5:45.00    6:48.82  
 12 Louis, Tyra                  Baltimore Ci                    6:58.33  
 13 Frisby, Angelica             The 747 TC           5:45.00    7:17.64  
 
Event 207  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10:03.54  7/29/1988   Heather Burroughs                        
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Martin, Kaia                 Cobra Tc-031        12:40.99   12:38.97  
  2 Williams, Abigail            Cobra Tc-031        12:58.86   13:08.39  
  3 Ross, Brianna                Ebenezer Ame        10:52.40   13:08.59  
  4 Schmidt, Renee               McLean Youth        17:52.46   13:51.17  
 
Event 208  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
     JO Meet: J 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Damaie                Pikesville C         8:49.75    8:47.94  
  2 Alexander, Cashmir           Living Water         9:10.00    9:33.04  
  3 Preston, Kayla               Marlboro Boy        10:34.25    9:50.18  
  4 Marsico, Heather             Zoe Tc-0310         10:03.75    9:52.70  
  5 Usual, Seasons               Marlboro Boy        10:23.24   10:13.00  
  6 Richardson, Megan            Dc Speed Tc-        10:30.65   10:26.97  
  7 Robertson, Toni              New Wave Tc-        10:43.20   10:40.39  
  8 Whitfield, Jamira            Baltimore Ci        10:38.63   10:44.99  
  9 Oliver, Madyson              Track Expres        14:31.00   10:54.72  
 10 Gardner, Alexus              Marlboro Boy        10:28.34   11:31.64  
 11 Richardson, Katherine        Dc Speed Tc-        10:44.21   11:54.80  
 12 Sims, Nyah                   Team Network                   12:00.25  
 13 Taylor, Lauren               Frontrunners        14:00.00   12:00.77  
 14 Malloy, Shamya               Living Water        12:45.00   12:54.88  
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stokes, Ayreonna             Randallstown           17.70      14.28q  NWI  2 
  2 Ford, Camrin                 Marlboro Boy                      14.66q  NWI  2 
  3 Mitchell, Ryan               Firebirds AC                      15.81q  NWI  2 
  4 Walker, Brooke               Columbia Exp                      15.83q  NWI  2 
  5 Lee, Kyara                   Cavalier-Cav                      17.29q  NWI  1 
  6 Ford, Jayla                  Cavalier-Cav                      17.30q  NWI  1 
  7 Taylor, Nia                  Track Expres           15.00      17.60q  NWI  1 
  8 Boyd, Tryinn                 Ft Belvoir S           17.00      18.44q  NWI  1 
  9 Edwards-Harris, Paige        Hummingbird            15.00      19.46   NWI  2 
 10 Preston, Kayla               Marlboro Boy                      19.95   NWI  1 
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stokes, Ayreonna             Randallstown           14.28      14.36   NWI 
  2 Ford, Camrin                 Marlboro Boy           14.66      14.53   NWI 
  3 Walker, Brooke               Columbia Exp           15.83      16.39   NWI 
  4 Ford, Jayla                  Cavalier-Cav           17.30      16.49   NWI 
  5 Lee, Kyara                   Cavalier-Cav           17.29      17.64   NWI 
 
Event 210  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Firebirds Ac-0310  'A'                              52.21      51.25   2 
     1) Correia, Lananda                2) Davis, Stephanie               
     3) Lyles, Legaci                   4) Lynn, Ayanna                   
  2 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                              54.11      53.48   2 
     1) Ajayi, Brittney                 2) Davis, Arianna                 
     3) Demas, Aaliyah                  4) Haynie, Zakyrah                
  3 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners-031  'A'                 56.00      54.85   2 
     1) Davis, Cameron                  2) Freeman, Dnia                  
     3) Jeffery, Dominique              4) Smith, Ajaee                   
  4 Track Express Tc-0310  'A'                        1:00.47      57.03   1 
     1) Jenkins, Jessica                2) Ogilvie, Delaney               
     3) Ray, Jaden                      4) Taylor, Niaa                   
  5 Firebirds Ac-0310  'B'                              56.73      57.07   2 
     1) Francois, Lataevia              2) Hutchinson, Amil               
     3) Smith, Midori                   4) Tabor, Jasmine                 
  6 New Wave Tc-0310  'A'                             1:00.36      58.39   2 
     1) Bradley, Antoinette             2) Crews, Brooke                  
     3) Robertson, Toni                 4) Shelton, Nisa                  
  7 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'A'               1:03.45      58.78   1 
     1) Bell, Simone                    2) Bowie, Sydney                  
     3) Edwards, Camryn                 4) Ford, Camrin                   
  8 Bowie Boys Girls Club Trackste  'A'               1:00.93      59.24   1 
     1) Dyer, Chelsea                   2) Johnson, Jaylin                
     3) Jones, Megan                    4) Ruffin, Maia                   
  9 Team Networking Together-0310  'A'                  58.00      59.57   2 
     1) Stokes, Arianna                 2) Vaughan, Daija                 
     3) Sims, Nyah                      4) Weldon, Kemah                  
 10 Firebirds Ac-0310  'C'                              59.00    1:00.55   2 
     1) Hardy, Cierra                   2) Lee, Dachelle                  
     3) Lenhardt, Kara                  4) Mitchell, Ryan                 
 11 Glenarden Tc-0310  'B'                            1:01.84    1:02.32   1 
     1) Boler, Anicia                   2) Boler, Hanya                   
     3) Green, Chante                   4) Powell, Adia                   
 12 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners-031  'B'               1:02.45    1:03.87   1 
     1) Clemons, Kwayera                2) Evans, Loukeya                 
     3) Peters, Jameah                  4) Phelps, Taysia                 
 
Event 211  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:56.63  5/30/2010   Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire TC                 
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
     JO Meet: J 3:56.86  8/1/2010    15 Quiet Fire TC, Quiet Fire TC           
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Firebirds Ac-0310  'A'                            4:20.10    4:17.33   2 
     1) Correia, Lananda                2) Herring, Lauren                
     3) Lyles, Legaci                   4) Lynn, Ayanna                   
  2 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                            4:20.00    4:18.53   2 
     1) Ajayi, Brittney                 2) Davis, Arianna                 
     3) Haynie, Zakyrah                 4) Johnson, Ayanna                
  3 Cobra Tc-0310  'A'                                4:47.49    4:35.43   1 
     1) Harris, Kyla                    2) Jenkins, Glenda                
     3) Martin, Kaia                    4) Williams, Abigail              
  4 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'A'               4:35.00    4:38.57   2 
     1) Bowie, Sydney                   2) Clark-Kennedy, Eniyah          
     3) Edwards, Camryn                 4) Watson, Sydney                 
  5 New Wave Tc-0310  'A'                             4:35.00    4:46.80   2 
     1) Bradley, Antoinette             2) Crews, Brooke                  
     3) Robertson, Toni                 4) Shelton, Nisa                  
  6 Track Express Tc-0310  'A'                        5:10.00    4:48.96   1 
     1) Jenkins, Jessica                2) Mcdaniel, Kamiah               
     3) Morris, Jailyn                  4) Ogilvie, Delaney               
  7 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners-031  'A'               4:35.00    4:52.69   2 
     1) Davis, Cameron                  2) Evans, Loukeya                 
     3) Jeffery, Dominique              4) Peters, Jameah                 
  8 Comets Of Charles County-0310  'A'                4:35.00    5:03.97   1 
     1) Etheredge, Makayla              2) Harrison, Jade                 
     3) Navarrete, Kaylin               4) Thompson, Camille              
  9 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'B'               4:35.00    5:04.05   1 
     1) Gardner, Alexus                 2) Haynes, Cree                   
     3) Latimer, Jessica                4) Preston, Kayla                 
 10 Glenarden Tc-0310  'B'                            4:35.00    5:13.32   1 
     1) Boler, Anicia                   2) Boler, Hanya                   
     3) Demas, Aaliyah                  4) Green, Chante                  
 11 Team Networking Together-0310  'A'                4:35.00    5:26.26   2 
     1) Moody, Shari                    2) Sims, Nyah                     
     3) Stokes, Arianna                 4) Vaughan, Daija                 
 
Event 212  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:30.72  6/14/1997   Los Angeles Jet, Long Beach,CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.94  7/26/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         Alish Jackson-Bowser, Tiffany Abney, Evelyn D     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                           12:00.00   11:15.78  
     1) Boler, Anicia                   2) Boler, Hanya                   
     3) Harris, Siddeca                 4) Haynie, Zakyrah                
  2 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'A'              11:00.00   11:35.13  
     1) Bowie, Sydney                   2) Gardner, Alexus                
     3) Haynes, Cree                    4) Latimer, Jessica               
  3 Track Express Tc-0310  'A'                       16:00.00   11:54.52  
     1) Mcdaniel, Kamiah                2) Morris, Jailyn                 
     3) Ray, Jaden                      4) Smith, Makayla                 
  4 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners-031  'A'              11:00.00   12:31.54  
     1) Peters, Jameah                  2) Phelps, Taysia                 
     3) Ross, Brianna                   4) Ross, Diangelin                
 
Event 213  High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ford, Camrin                 Marlboro Boy           1.22m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Harley, Melayna              Full Speed A           1.32m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Hinton, Cameron              Owings Mills           1.30m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Clark-Kennedy, Eniyah        Marlboro Boy                      1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 Dorsey, Jenae                Unattached             1.22m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  6 Richardson, Katherine        Dc Speed Tc-           1.22m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Event 214  Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA              
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Glover, Alexandra            Elite Tc-031           4.39m      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
  2 Correia, Lananda             Firebirds AC           4.30m      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
  3 Sabharwal, Izabella          Dc Speed Tc-           3.37m      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  4 Harris, Kyla                 Cobra Tc-031           4.01m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
  5 Ward, Nyla                   Cavalier-Cav           3.10m      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
  6 Green, Jaya                  Columbia Exp           4.10m      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
  7 Chapman, Celeste             Hummingbird            3.44m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
  8 Mitchell, Ryan               Firebirds AC           3.23m      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
  9 Brown, Avery                 Dc Speed Tc-           3.54m      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
 10 Harper, Daija                Firebirds AC           2.92m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
 11 Jenkins, Jessica             Track Expres           3.18m      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
 12 Jones, Megan                 Bowie Boys G           2.97m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
 13 Wong, Angelique              Glenarden TC           2.82m      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
 14 Darby, Karra                 Living Water           2.87m      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
 15 Greene, Malice               Ft Belvoir S           3.15m      2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
 16 Richardson, Katherine        Dc Speed Tc-           2.98m      2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
 17 Davis, Meleah                Hummingbird            2.82m      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
 18 Pulliam, Myniah              Dc Speed Tc-           2.92m      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
 19 Lee, Kyara                   Cavalier-Cav           3.10m      2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
 -- Harris, Nakiyea              Rising Stars           3.30m       FOUL                 
 
Event 215  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, WA             
     JO Meet: J 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hall, Tenyah                 Track Expres           8.58m      8.69m   28-06.25 
  2 Usual, Seasons               Marlboro Boy           5.49m      8.27m   27-01.75 
  3 Ceesay, Fatima               Glenarden TC           8.12m      8.00m   26-03.00 
  4 Antoine, Jada                Hummingbird            6.29m      7.46m   24-05.75 
  5 Bass, Ceirra                 Track Expres           5.66m      6.26m   20-06.50 
  6 Matthews, Zamoria            Bowie Boys G           6.32m      6.05m   19-10.25 
  7 Jones, Kayla                 Track Expres           6.28m      5.92m   19-05.25 
  8 Ford, Jayla                  Cavalier-Cav           5.49m      5.87m   19-03.25 
  9 Freeman, Shanyah             Track Expres           6.17m      5.46m   17-11.00 
 10 Marsico, Heather             Zoe Tc-0310           15.90m      4.32m   14-02.25 
 11 Walker, Kyra                 Firebirds AC           4.20m      3.71m   12-02.25 
 
Event 216  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hall, Tenyah                 Track Expres          12.19m     19.35m      63-06 
  2 Ceesay, Fatima               Glenarden TC          12.19m     17.80m      58-05 
  3 Antoine, Jada                Hummingbird           12.19m     17.00m      55-09 
  4 Usual, Seasons               Marlboro Boy          27.00m     16.92m      55-06 
  5 Matthews, Zamoria            Bowie Boys G          12.19m     14.80m      48-07 
  6 Bass, Ceirra                 Track Expres          12.19m     14.39m      47-02 
  7 Jones, Kayla                 Track Expres          12.19m     14.03m      46-00 
  8 Ford, Jayla                  Cavalier-Cav          27.00m     13.92m      45-08 
  9 Freeman, Shanyah             Track Expres          12.19m     11.50m      37-09 
 10 Mcgill, Brianna              St Marys Str          27.00m     11.02m      36-02 
 11 Bell, Simone                 Marlboro Boy          27.00m     10.95m      35-11 
 12 Rhinehart, Caliah            St Marys Str          27.00m      7.89m      25-11 
 13 Sanders, Danyel              Vision Elite          12.19m      7.10m      23-03 
 
Event 217  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.84m  6/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Little, Kayla                Bowie Boys G          22.80m     28.49m      93-06 
  2 Hall, Tenyah                 Track Expres          14.88m     16.47m      54-00 
  3 Antoine, Jada                Hummingbird           17.52m     15.57m      51-01 
  4 Moody, Shari                 Team Network          14.28m     15.31m      50-03 
  5 Matthews, Zamoria            Bowie Boys G          15.57m     15.19m      49-10 
  6 Weldon, Kemah                Team Network          13.22m     13.77m      45-02 
  7 Mcgill, Brianna              St Marys Str          11.82m     13.51m      44-04 
  8 Harper, Daija                Firebirds AC          12.98m     13.34m      43-09 
  9 Bell, Simone                 Marlboro Boy          10.25m     12.35m      40-06 
 10 Tull, Anastasia              Southwestern          13.10m     12.26m      40-03 
 11 Mcnair, Jayla                Rising Stars          11.66m     11.63m      38-02 
 12 Lee, Kyara                   Cavalier-Cav          11.05m     11.40m      37-05 
 13 Battle, Precious             Firebirds AC          14.66m     11.15m      36-07 
 14 Min, Madeleine               Vienna Youth          11.30m     10.46m      34-04 
 15 Freeman, Shanyah             Track Expres          10.59m     10.19m      33-05 
 16 Ceesay, Fatima               Glenarden TC          13.94m     10.08m      33-01 
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
     JO Meet: J  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ford, Camrin                 Marlboro Boy                       2210  
  2 Avant, Antoinetta            Ft Belvoir S                       1834  
  3 Sabharwal, Izabella          Dc Speed Tc-                       1606  
  4 Watson, Sydney               Marlboro Boy                       1476  
  5 Boyd, Tryinn                 Ft Belvoir S                       1384  
  6 Wright, Alana                Marlboro Boy                       1380  
  7 Kindred, Dakota              Ft Belvoir S                       1249  
  8 Greene, Malice               Ft Belvoir S                       1210  
  9 Price, Peggy                 Marlboro Boy                       1063  
 10 Edwards, Camryn              Marlboro Boy                        974  
 11 Bowie, Sydney                Marlboro Boy                        893  
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Avant, Antoinetta            Ft Belvoir S             14.87   NWI  1    725
  2 Ford, Camrin                 Marlboro Boy             15.34   NWI  3    665
  3 Wright, Alana                Marlboro Boy             17.63   NWI  2    403
  4 Greene, Malice               Ft Belvoir S             18.29   NWI  3    339
  5 Kindred, Dakota              Ft Belvoir S             18.57   NWI  1    314
  6 Boyd, Tryinn                 Ft Belvoir S             18.59   NWI  3    311
  7 Sabharwal, Izabella          Dc Speed Tc-             18.64   NWI  1    307
  8 Bowie, Sydney                Marlboro Boy             18.94   NWI  2    281
  9 Edwards, Camryn              Marlboro Boy             19.14   NWI  2    264
 10 Price, Peggy                 Marlboro Boy             19.93   NWI  2    202
 11 Watson, Sydney               Marlboro Boy             22.06   NWI  1     73
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kindred, Dakota              Ft Belvoir S             7.56m   24-09.75    371
  2 Greene, Malice               Ft Belvoir S             7.53m   24-08.50    369
  3 Watson, Sydney               Marlboro Boy             7.45m   24-05.50    364
  4 Ford, Camrin                 Marlboro Boy             7.39m   24-03.00    360
  5 Price, Peggy                 Marlboro Boy             6.51m   21-04.25    304
  6 Avant, Antoinetta            Ft Belvoir S             6.44m   21-01.50    299
  7 Sabharwal, Izabella          Dc Speed Tc-             5.33m   17-06.00    229
  8 Bowie, Sydney                Marlboro Boy             5.15m   16-10.75    218
  9 Boyd, Tryinn                 Ft Belvoir S             5.07m   16-07.75    213
 10 Edwards, Camryn              Marlboro Boy             4.10m   13-05.50    152
 11 Wright, Alana                Marlboro Boy             3.83m   12-06.75    136
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ford, Camrin                 Marlboro Boy             1.36m    4-05.50    470
  2 Sabharwal, Izabella          Dc Speed Tc-             1.31m    4-03.50    419
  3 Avant, Antoinetta            Ft Belvoir S             1.21m    3-11.50    321
  4 Watson, Sydney               Marlboro Boy             1.16m    3-09.50    275
  4 Wright, Alana                Marlboro Boy             1.16m    3-09.50    275
  6 Kindred, Dakota              Ft Belvoir S             1.11m    3-07.75    231
  6 Greene, Malice               Ft Belvoir S             1.11m    3-07.75    231
  6 Boyd, Tryinn                 Ft Belvoir S             1.11m    3-07.75    231
  6 Price, Peggy                 Marlboro Boy             1.11m    3-07.75    231
 10 Edwards, Camryn              Marlboro Boy             1.01m    3-03.75    149
 -- Bowie, Sydney                Marlboro Boy                NH            
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ford, Camrin                 Marlboro Boy             4.10m   NWI  13-05.50    331
  2 Sabharwal, Izabella          Dc Speed Tc-             3.92m   NWI  12-10.50    290
  3 Avant, Antoinetta            Ft Belvoir S             3.82m   NWI  12-06.50    267
  4 Boyd, Tryinn                 Ft Belvoir S             3.70m   NWI  12-01.75    242
  5 Watson, Sydney               Marlboro Boy             3.54m   NWI  11-07.50    208
  6 Wright, Alana                Marlboro Boy             2.84m   NWI   9-04.00     81
  7 Price, Peggy                 Marlboro Boy             2.73m   NWI   8-11.50     65
  8 Greene, Malice               Ft Belvoir S             2.70m   NWI   8-10.25     60
  9 Kindred, Dakota              Ft Belvoir S             2.54m   NWI   8-04.00     39
 10 Edwards, Camryn              Marlboro Boy             2.35m   NWI   7-08.50     17
 11 Bowie, Sydney                Marlboro Boy             1.96m   NWI   6-05.25 
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watson, Sydney               Marlboro Boy           2:41.51     556
  2 Wright, Alana                Marlboro Boy           2:47.98     485
  3 Bowie, Sydney                Marlboro Boy           2:56.92     394
  4 Edwards, Camryn              Marlboro Boy           2:57.20     392
  5 Boyd, Tryinn                 Ft Belvoir S           2:57.68     387
  6 Ford, Camrin                 Marlboro Boy           2:57.97     384
  7 Sabharwal, Izabella          Dc Speed Tc-           3:00.48     361
  8 Kindred, Dakota              Ft Belvoir S           3:08.10     294
  9 Price, Peggy                 Marlboro Boy           3:12.08     261
 10 Avant, Antoinetta            Ft Belvoir S           3:17.23     222
 11 Greene, Malice               Ft Belvoir S           3:18.63     211
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant,  Darian Trout Brown 08, Decat
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Eric                  Living Water           12.26      12.66q  NWI  2 
  2 Brown, Denzel                Hummingbird            12.38      12.73q  NWI  3 
  3 Makell, John                 Unattached             12.64      12.75q  NWI  1 
  4 Braswell, Christian          Fasst Track            13.08      12.82q  NWI  4 
  5 Jordan, Caleb                Fasst Track            13.06      13.34q  NWI  4 
  6 Eggleston, Nicholas          Team Acceler           14.04      13.39q  NWI  4 
  7 Anderson, Drew               Ebenezer Ame           14.12      13.42q  NWI  2 
  8 Harris, Christopher          Firebirds AC           13.10      13.54q  NWI  1 
  9 Green, Justin                Comets Of Ch           13.64      13.62   NWI  3 
 10 Walbrook, Reynold            Fasst Track            13.97      13.68   NWI  1 
 11 Abrams, Marcus               Living Water           13.52      13.68   NWI  2 
 12 Hackett, Aaron               Marlboro Boy           13.86      13.70   NWI  2 
 13 Terrell, Gionni              Cobra Tc-031           13.71      13.71   NWI  4 
 14 Black, Norval                Firebirds AC           13.69      13.71   NWI  4 
 15 Leacock, Cole                Firebirds AC           14.07      13.71   NWI  1 
 16 Vincent, Art                 Glenarden TC           13.50      13.85   NWI  2 
 17 Cruz, Jose                   Bowie Boys G           13.85      13.88   NWI  3 
 18 Bellan, Maurice              Team Acceler           13.96      13.93   NWI  3 
 19 Davis, Carlos                Baltimore Ci           13.88      13.94   NWI  2 
 20 Stamper, Shannon             Bowie Boys G           13.72      14.03   NWI  1 
 21 Kenyatta, Jarred             Firebirds AC           14.24      14.08   NWI  2 
 22 Byrdsong, Desmond            Fpyc Cheetah           13.67      14.16   NWI  1 
 23 Houston, Brandon             Team Acceler           14.26      14.40   NWI  3 
 24 Tall, Justin                 Fpyc Cheetah           14.35      14.44   NWI  4 
 25 Dreux, Xavier                McLean Youth           14.11      14.46   NWI  3 
 26 Lewis, Keshawn               Woodlawn Tra           14.36      14.48   NWI  4 
 27 Scott, Dwaine                Pikesville C           14.68      15.11   NWI  1 
 28 Crawford, Chaz               Comets Of Ch           13.97      15.28   NWI  4 
 29 Vandervall, Maalik           Owings Mills           16.37      16.86   NWI  3 
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant,  Darian Trout Brown 08, Decat
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Eric                  Living Water           12.66      12.53   NWI 
  2 Makell, John                 Unattached             12.75      12.54   NWI 
  3 Brown, Denzel                Hummingbird            12.73      12.59   NWI 
  4 Braswell, Christian          Fasst Track            12.82      12.68   NWI 
  5 Jordan, Caleb                Fasst Track            13.34      12.82   NWI 
  6 Eggleston, Nicholas          Team Acceler           13.39      13.37   NWI 
  7 Anderson, Drew               Ebenezer Ame           13.42      13.43   NWI 
  8 Harris, Christopher          Firebirds AC           13.54      13.58   NWI 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Eric                  Living Water           25.83      25.77q  NWI  1 
  2 Brown, Denzel                Hummingbird            25.96      26.13q  NWI  4 
  3 Makell, John                 Unattached             25.75      26.31q  NWI  2 
  4 George, Daniel               Ebenezer Ame           26.73      26.82q  NWI  1 
  5 Massillon, Noah              Unattached             26.70      27.07q  NWI  4 
  6 Jordan, Caleb                Fasst Track            26.48      27.35q  NWI  3 
  7 Eggleston, Nicholas          Team Acceler           27.47      27.36q  NWI  1 
  8 Hackett, Aaron               Marlboro Boy           28.83      27.64q  NWI  3 
  9 Harris, Christopher          Firebirds AC           27.31      27.73   NWI  2 
 10 Cooke, Kyle                  The 747 TC             29.00      27.75   NWI  3 
 11 Curtis, Barry                Team Acceler           27.82      27.87   NWI  3 
 12 Terrell, Gionni              Cobra Tc-031           27.57      27.92   NWI  4 
 13 Green, Justin                Comets Of Ch           28.54      28.39   NWI  2 
 14 Somerville, Kenneth          Bowie Boys G           28.55      28.44   NWI  1 
 15 Hansford, Demani             Bowie Boys G           28.17      28.48   NWI  3 
 16 Bellan, Maurice              Team Acceler           28.34      28.49   NWI  1 
 17 Hargrove, Xavian             Fasst Track            29.50      28.52   NWI  2 
 18 Webb, Kenyon                 Woodlawn Tra           29.60      28.68   NWI  1 
 19 Crabb, Ty                    Fpyc Cheetah           29.43      28.73   NWI  4 
 20 Zeigler, Cross               Fpyc Cheetah           27.22      29.09   NWI  2 
 21 Houston, Brandon             Team Acceler           28.45      29.15   NWI  2 
 22 Moore, Chauncey              Firebirds AC           29.54      29.96   NWI  2 
 23 Tall, Justin                 Fpyc Cheetah           30.37      30.40   NWI  3 
 24 Watts, Dexter                Team Acceler           30.03      30.42   NWI  4 
 25 Scott, Dwaine                Pikesville C           30.51      30.67   NWI  3 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Eric                  Living Water           25.77      25.57   NWI 
  2 Makell, John                 Unattached             26.31      25.76   NWI 
  3 Brown, Denzel                Hummingbird            26.13      25.91   NWI 
  4 Jordan, Caleb                Fasst Track            27.35      26.31   NWI 
  5 George, Daniel               Ebenezer Ame           26.82      26.54   NWI 
  6 Eggleston, Nicholas          Team Acceler           27.36      27.11   NWI 
  7 Massillon, Noah              Unattached             27.07      27.20   NWI 
  8 Hackett, Aaron               Marlboro Boy           27.64      27.75   NWI 
 
Event 254  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Aaron              Unattached             58.53      57.46q  3 
  2 Brown, Denzel                Hummingbird          1:00.51      58.44q  4 
  3 George, Daniel               Ebenezer Ame         1:02.46    1:00.37q  1 
  4 Tukpah, Ivah                 Fasst Track          1:02.60    1:00.65q  2 
  5 Fogle, Ethan                 Fasst Track          1:05.24    1:00.92q  2 
  6 Curtis, Barry                Team Acceler         1:02.69    1:01.03q  2 
  7 Nicholson, Noah              Randallstown         1:04.93    1:01.99q  4 
  8 Lewis, Terence               Fasst Track          1:06.30    1:02.98q  4 
  9 Mcdaniel, Darryl             Track Expres         1:03.50    1:03.14   4 
 10 Davis, Nazareth              Glenarden TC         1:04.47    1:04.52   3 
 11 Somerville, Kenneth          Bowie Boys G         1:04.35    1:04.72   3 
 12 Allen, Austin                Living Water         1:06.56    1:05.00   3 
 13 Johnson, Ibrahim             Hummingbird          1:07.31    1:05.46   3 
 14 Terrell, Gionni              Cobra Tc-031         1:05.44    1:06.03   2 
 15 Crawford, Chaz               Comets Of Ch         1:02.90    1:06.69   1 
 16 Prince, Malik                Glenarden TC         1:05.11    1:06.77   1 
 17 Davis, Carlos                Baltimore Ci         1:08.40    1:07.84   1 
 18 Green, Justin                Comets Of Ch         1:05.75    1:08.15   1 
 19 Webb, Kenyon                 Woodlawn Tra         1:12.24    1:08.25   2 
 20 Byrdsong, Desmond            Fpyc Cheetah         1:07.66    1:09.93   4 
 21 Wilhoit, Jaylen              Cobra Tc-031         1:14.25    1:10.02   3 
 22 Dreux, Xavier                McLean Youth         1:12.95    1:10.85   1 
 23 Scott, Dwaine                Pikesville C         1:09.72    1:11.39   2 
 24 Frank, Seth                  Southwestern         1:14.24    1:12.16   3 
 25 Dessesow, Winston            Woodlawn Tra         1:13.29    1:15.58   4 
 26 Ryans, Jeremiah              Citi Track F         1:18.50    1:16.78   2 
 
Event 254  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Aaron              Unattached             57.46      57.13  
  2 Brown, Denzel                Hummingbird            58.44      58.29  
  3 Tukpah, Ivah                 Fasst Track          1:00.65      59.95  
  4 George, Daniel               Ebenezer Ame         1:00.37    1:00.73  
  5 Fogle, Ethan                 Fasst Track          1:00.92    1:01.45  
  6 Curtis, Barry                Team Acceler         1:01.03    1:01.54  
  7 Nicholson, Noah              Randallstown         1:01.99    1:03.18  
  8 Lewis, Terence               Fasst Track          1:02.98    1:05.05  
 
Event 255  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Sacramento, CA           
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Aaron              Unattached           2:21.01    2:22.55  
  2 Nicholson, Noah              Randallstown         2:29.56    2:29.34  
  3 Coates, Aaron                Firebirds AC         2:37.30    2:30.17  
  4 Cooke, Kyle                  The 747 TC           2:34.82    2:31.78  
  5 Johnson, Ibrahim             Hummingbird          2:36.29    2:32.51  
  6 Cortellese, Luca             Dc Speed Tc-         2:34.60    2:35.41  
  7 Lockett, Ryan                Lightning Ru         2:40.00    2:35.94  
  8 Eklund, Lars                 Lightning Ru         2:42.00    2:36.84  
  9 Lewis, Terence               Fasst Track          2:40.27    2:38.72  
 10 Benjamin, Ahamri             Glenarden TC         2:35.96    2:40.10  
 11 Wilhoit, Jaylen              Cobra Tc-031         2:48.30    2:41.61  
 12 Shutler, David               Fpyc Cheetah         2:46.90    2:41.65  
 13 Willis, Brandon              Glenarden TC         2:36.12    2:44.15  
 14 Tyler, Kimball               Firebirds AC         2:43.00    2:44.27  
 15 Harding, Alex                Fpyc Cheetah         2:56.90    2:55.69  
 16 Mccain, Jeremiah             Track Expres         2:48.19    2:57.05  
 17 Muse, Tyler                  Cobra Tc-031         3:08.52    3:05.10  
 18 Elnaggar, Hamza              Southwestern         3:08.33    3:16.78  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:22.58  1980        Tony Perez, Eugene, OR                    
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Aaron              Unattached           5:00.04    4:58.36  
  2 Nicholson, Noah              Randallstown         5:22.00    5:04.83  
  3 Coates, Aaron                Firebirds AC         5:14.16    5:05.63  
  4 Cortellese, Luca             Dc Speed Tc-         5:34.60    5:12.32  
  5 El-Masry, Joachim            Rockville St         5:51.60    5:13.62  
  6 Hall, Jay                    Comets Of Ch         5:34.60    5:13.98  
  7 Eklund, Lars                 Lightning Ru         5:40.00    5:15.05  
  8 Lockett, Ryan                Lightning Ru         5:25.00    5:18.64  
  9 Johnson, Ibrahim             Hummingbird          5:30.00    5:21.39  
 10 Barborek, Decker             Fpyc Cheetah         5:16.66    5:24.96  
 11 Hall, Jett                   Comets Of Ch         5:34.60    5:25.38  
 12 Wilhoit, Jaylen              Cobra Tc-031         5:31.93    5:33.12  
 13 Abdul-Hakim, Zahir           Glenarden TC         6:00.00    5:36.70  
 14 Shutler, David               Fpyc Cheetah         5:43.49    5:41.11  
 15 Phillips, Nasir              Team Network         5:34.60    5:42.61  
 16 Ames, Connor                 Fpyc Cheetah         5:48.58    5:47.78  
 17 Harding, Alex                Fpyc Cheetah         5:51.40    5:51.60  
 18 Mccain, Jeremiah             Track Expres         5:30.00    5:52.44  
 19 Tyler, Kimball               Firebirds AC         5:51.40    6:00.66  
 20 McDaniel, David              Zoe Tc-0310          7:26.00    6:00.84  
 21 Griggs, Elijah               Team Network         5:34.60    6:08.86  
 22 Sullivan, Johnathan          Vienna Youth         5:51.68    6:17.30  
 23 Bowman, Keishawn             Team Network         5:34.60    6:45.91  
 
Event 257  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hall, Jay                    Comets Of Ch        10:50.00   11:09.62  
  2 El-Masry, Joachim            Rockville St        11:25.00   11:18.75  
  3 Hall, Jett                   Comets Of Ch        10:50.00   11:30.35  
  4 Baxley, William              McLean Youth        11:54.00   11:41.29  
  5 Mccain, Jeremiah             Track Expres        11:30.00   12:08.96  
  6 Harding, Alex                Fpyc Cheetah        12:21.61   12:12.56  
 
Event 258  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
     JO Meet: J 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Randolph, Khalil             Marlboro Boy        10:57.74   10:15.98  
  2 Randolph, Keenen             Marlboro Boy        10:57.74   11:33.55  
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Eric                  Living Water           15.00      12.79q  NWI  3 
  2 Smith, Kollin                Marlboro Boy           12.80      13.06q  NWI  1 
  3 Hansford, Demani             Bowie Boys G           15.00      14.01q  NWI  1 
  4 Hammock, Kendel              Comets Of Ch           15.00      14.34q  NWI  1 
  5 Davis, Carlos                Baltimore Ci           14.50      14.64q  NWI  3 
  6 Breece, Joshua               Ft Belvoir S                      15.01q  NWI  2 
  7 Whitfield, Daniel            Ebenezer Ame           16.00      15.08q  NWI  3 
  8 Massillon, Noah              Unattached             13.65      15.10q  NWI  3 
  9 Bey, Imani                   Glenarden TC           15.00      15.20   NWI  2 
 10 Frank, Seth                  Southwestern           16.42      15.22   NWI  2 
 11 Ward, Michael                Team Acceler           12.68      15.29   NWI  2 
 12 Hunter, George               Team Acceler           16.00      15.34   NWI  1 
 13 Lomax, Jordan                Columbia Exp                      15.56   NWI  2 
 14 Lokos, Ben                   Lightning Ru           16.12      15.64   NWI  2 
 15 Webb, Kenyon                 Woodlawn Tra           18.30      15.66   NWI  3 
 16 Lewis, Keshawn               Woodlawn Tra           18.00      17.23   NWI  1 
 17 Dessesow, Winston            Woodlawn Tra           18.01      17.54   NWI  3 
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Eric                  Living Water           12.79      12.71   NWI 
  2 Smith, Kollin                Marlboro Boy           13.06      13.33   NWI 
  3 Hansford, Demani             Bowie Boys G           14.01      14.07   NWI 
  4 Davis, Carlos                Baltimore Ci           14.64      14.13   NWI 
  5 Whitfield, Daniel            Ebenezer Ame           15.08      14.56   NWI 
  6 Massillon, Noah              Unattached             15.10      14.93   NWI 
  7 Hammock, Kendel              Comets Of Ch           14.34      15.11   NWI 
  8 Breece, Joshua               Ft Belvoir S           15.01      15.57   NWI 
 
Event 260  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fasst Track And Field Club-031  'A'                 51.40      51.45   2 
     1) Braswell, Christian             2) Jordan, Caleb                  
     3) Paige, Micaiah                  4) Tukpah, Ivah                   
  2 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners-031  'A'                 53.00      53.26   2 
     1) Anderson, Drew                  2) Carden, Cameron                
     3) George, Daniel                  4) White, Willard                 
  3 Firebirds Ac-0310  'A'                              53.18      53.31   2 
     1) Black, Norval                   2) Harris, Christopher            
     3) Kenyatta, Jarred                4) Leacock, Cole                  
  4 Fasst Track And Field Club-031  'B'                 52.60      53.57   2 
     1) Fogle, Ethan                    2) Hargrove, Xavian               
     3) Henderson, Matthew              4) Johnson, Jermaine              
  5 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                              54.68      53.59   2 
     1) Bey, Imani                      2) Idowu, Abdulazeez              
     3) Prince, Malik                   4) Vincent, Art                   
  6 Glenarden Tc-0310  'B'                              56.87      54.76   2 
     1) Beverly, Cary                   2) Britt, Desmond                 
     3) Davis, Nazareth                 4) Moncrieffe, Donte              
  7 Bowie Boys Girls Club Trackste  'A'                 55.03      55.19   2 
     1) Ayuk, Andy                      2) Cruz, Jose                     
     3) Hansford, Demani                4) Richardson, Justin             
  8 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'A'               1:04.59      55.34   1 
     1) Hackett, Aaron                  2) Mable, Caleb                   
     3) Mathis, Marquis                 4) Randolph, Keenen               
  9 Dc Speed Tc-0310  'A'                               58.22      56.86   1 
     1) Kelly, Zaire                    2) Kelly, Zion                    
     3) Machen, Jelani                  4) Taylor, Jahwill                
 10 Firebirds Ac-0310  'B'                              58.95      57.48   1 
     1) Diop, Moussa                    2) Joaquin, Jourdan               
     3) Kenyatta, Jaren                 4) Moore, Chauncey                
 11 Team Networking Together-0310  'A'                1:04.59      57.52   1 
     1) Hardy, Keon                     2) Humphrey, Zion                 
     3) Luckey, William                 4) Tolson, Tyeron                 
 12 Dc Speed Tc-0310  'C'                             1:04.59      58.91   1 
     1) Foster, Darius                  2) Gadson, Cameron                
     3) Jones, Eric                     4) Jones, Terry                   
 13 Comets Of Charles County-0310  'A'                  56.04    1:00.74   2 
     1) Carter, Jordan                  2) Chambers, William              
     3) Clark, Quincy                   4) Hammock, Kendel                
 
Event 261  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fasst Track And Field Club-031  'A'               4:20.00    4:09.21   2 
     1) Braswell, Christian             2) Hargrove, Xavian               
     3) Paige, Micaiah                  4) Tukpah, Ivah                   
  2 Fasst Track And Field Club-031  'B'               4:20.00    4:11.71   1 
     1) Fogle, Ethan                    2) Henderson, Matthew             
     3) Johnson, Jermaine               4) Timite, Housman                
  3 Team Accelerate Maryland-0310  'A'                4:12.00    4:16.24   2 
     1) Bellan, Maurice                 2) Curtis, Barry                  
     3) Eggleston, Nicholas             4) Houston, Brandon               
  4 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                            4:15.00    4:19.79   2 
     1) Benjamin, Ahamri                2) Bey, Imani                     
     3) Davis, Nazareth                 4) Idowu, Abdulazeez              
  5 Firebirds Ac-0310  'A'                            4:33.21    4:24.49   1 
     1) Black, Norval                   2) Coates, Aaron                  
     3) Joaquin, Jourdan                4) Leacock, Cole                  
  6 Glenarden Tc-0310  'B'                            4:20.00    4:26.82   1 
     1) Beverly, Cary                   2) Brown, Ellis                   
     3) Willis, Brandon                 4)                                
  7 Team Networking Together-0310  'A'                4:20.00    4:35.63   2 
     1) Griggs, Elijah                  2) Hardy, Keon                    
     3) Humphrey, Zion                  4) Luckey, William                
  8 Dc Speed Tc-0310  'A'                             4:20.00    4:43.83   2 
     1) Cortellese, Luca                2) Jones, Brandon                 
     3) Kelly, Zaire                    4) Kelly, Zion                    
  9 Living Waters Athletics-0310  'A'                 4:33.00    4:46.31   1 
     1) Abrams, Marcus                  2) Allen, Austin                  
     3) Bouknight, Quinten              4) Watts, Parker                  
 
Event 262  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:19.93  7/26/2009   Speed City/Carson,CA, Carson, CA          
                         J Lavias, J Jackson, B Scott, C Wilcox            
     JO Meet: J 9:19.93  7/29/2009   15 33 Speed City Track, Speed City Track  
                         J Jackson, J Levias, B Scott, C Wilcox            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                           11:00.00   10:40.35  
     1) Benjamin, Ahamri                2) Idowu, Abdulazeez              
     3) Willis, Brandon                 4)                                
  2 Fasst Track And Field Club-031  'A'              10:27.00   10:51.53  
     1) Henderson, Matthew              2) Johnson, Jermaine              
     3) Lewis, Terence                  4) Paige, Micaiah                 
  3 Team Networking Together-0310  'A'               10:27.00   11:50.06  
     1) Griggs, Elijah                  2) Hardy, Keon                    
     3) Humphrey, Zion                  4) Luckey, William                
 
Event 263  High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Kollin                Marlboro Boy           1.40m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Lucas-roscoe, Gregory        Cavalier-Cav           1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Jackson, Jerrod              Vision Elite           1.20m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Mathis, Marquis              Marlboro Boy           1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Eklund, Lars                 Lightning Ru           1.27m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  6 Mable, Caleb                 Marlboro Boy           1.40m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Abrams, Marcus               Living Water           1.20m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Lomax, Jordan                Columbia Exp           1.32m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 -- Watts, Parker                Living Water           1.20m         NH            
 -- Lewis, Keshawn               Woodlawn Tra           1.27m         NH            
 -- Bouknight, Quinten           Living Water           1.20m         NH            
 
Event 264  Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Green, San Fernando, CA             
     JO Meet: J 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Lucas-roscoe, Gregory        Cavalier-Cav           4.77m      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  2 Makell, John                 Unattached             4.34m      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
  3 Anderson, Drew               Ebenezer Ame           4.36m      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
  4 Lomax, Jordan                Columbia Exp           3.96m      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
  5 Whitfield, Daniel            Ebenezer Ame           4.60m      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
  6 White, Nathaniel             Bowie Boys G           4.30m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
  7 Tolson, Tyrone               Team Network           4.90m      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
  8 Campbell, Micah              Comets Of Ch           4.10m      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
  9 Allen, Austin                Living Water           3.69m      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
 10 Colbert, Larry               Glenarden TC           3.74m      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
 11 Lokos, Ben                   Lightning Ru           3.79m      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
 12 Stamper, Shannon             Bowie Boys G           3.78m      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
 13 Frank, Seth                  Southwestern           3.98m      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
 14 Kenyatta, Jarred             Firebirds AC                      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
 15 Dessesow, Winston            Woodlawn Tra           3.28m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
 16 Clark, Quincy                Comets Of Ch           3.60m      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
 17 Dreux, Xavier                McLean Youth           4.21m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
 18 Bowles, Louis                Comets Of Ch           3.50m      3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
 -- Smith, Osita                 Hummingbird            3.76m       FOUL                 
 
Event 265  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throwers             
     JO Meet: J 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throws               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Jabari              Columbia Exp          12.88m     13.64m   44-09.00 
  2 Jackson, Jerrod              Vision Elite           9.75m     10.12m   33-02.50 
  3 Smith, Arik                  Citi Track F          11.28m      9.87m   32-04.75 
  4 Gadson, Cameron              Dc Speed Tc-           8.21m      8.70m   28-06.50 
  4 Lokos, Ben                   Lightning Ru           4.39m      8.70m   28-06.50 
  6 Thompson, Tyreke             Fasst Track            7.94m      8.33m   27-04.00 
  7 Johnson, Najem               Ebenezer Ame           7.23m      7.98m   26-02.25 
  8 George, Joseph               Bowie Boys G           7.62m      7.50m   24-07.25 
  9 Bowles, Louis                Comets Of Ch           7.56m      7.09m   23-03.25 
 10 Muschette, Javonn            Ebenezer Ame           7.35m      7.00m   22-11.75 
 11 Randolph, Khalil             Marlboro Boy           6.86m      6.88m   22-07.00 
 12 Reynolds, Xavier             Vision Elite           7.62m      6.72m   22-00.75 
 13 Daniels, Jeremiah            Ebenezer Ame           5.76m      6.70m   21-11.75 
 14 Ledbetter, Jibril            Glenarden TC           7.62m      6.50m   21-04.00 
 15 Woodson, Khari               Woodlawn Tra          19.90m      6.04m   19-09.75 
 16 McDaniel, David              Zoe Tc-0310           19.40m      5.71m   18-09.00 
 17 Sanders, Jalen               Glenarden TC           7.62m      4.29m   14-01.00 
 18 Brodsky, Johnathan           Firebirds AC           4.40m      3.84m   12-07.25 
 
Event 266  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 48.65m  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      
     JO Meet: J 40.81m  7/30/2010   Daniel Richardson, Team Raw TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Arik                  Citi Track F          28.96m     27.90m      91-06 
  2 Bennett, Jabari              Columbia Exp          21.64m     21.85m      71-08 
  3 Johnson, Najem               Ebenezer Ame          23.16m     17.40m      57-01 
  4 Jackson, Jerrod              Vision Elite          15.24m     16.19m      53-01 
  5 Reynolds, Xavier             Vision Elite          15.24m     16.18m      53-01 
  6 Thompson, Tyreke             Fasst Track           23.16m     15.82m      51-11 
  7 Tolson, Tyeron               Team Network          23.16m     15.70m      51-06 
  8 Ledbetter, Jibril            Glenarden TC          15.24m     14.27m      46-10 
  9 Walker, Ryan                 Glenarden TC                     13.03m      42-09 
 10 Bowles, Louis                Comets Of Ch          23.16m     10.03m      32-11 
 11 Parker, Jazz                 St Marys Str          23.16m      9.97m      32-08 
 
Event 267  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
     JO Meet: J 53.30m  7/29/2010   Otis Statum, 3M TC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Arik                  Citi Track F          30.48m     29.96m      98-03 
  2 Serger, John                 McLean Youth          26.28m     27.56m      90-05 
  3 Thompson, Tyreke             Fasst Track           25.45m     26.04m      85-05 
  4 Mcduffie, Jalen              Team Network          20.45m     25.90m      85-00 
  5 Williams, Rodney             Vision Elite          21.86m     23.46m      77-00 
  6 Gadson, Cameron              Dc Speed Tc-          20.15m     22.77m      74-08 
  7 Reynolds, Xavier             Vision Elite          18.82m     21.04m      69-00 
  8 Tyler, Kimball               Firebirds AC          11.80m     20.57m      67-06 
  9 Muschette, Javonn            Ebenezer Ame          18.19m     18.71m      61-05 
 10 Ayuk, Andy                   Bowie Boys G          18.41m     18.63m      61-01 
 11 Bowman, Keishawn             Team Network          19.49m     18.02m      59-01 
 12 Nicolas, Robert              Glenarden TC          13.91m     16.97m      55-08 
 13 Carden, Cameron              Ebenezer Ame          18.04m     14.21m      46-07 
 14 Brodsky, Johnathan           Firebirds AC          11.90m     13.46m      44-02 
 15 Smith, Zachary               Cobra Tc-031          13.13m     12.16m      39-11 
 16 Sanders, Jalen               Glenarden TC          18.79m     11.95m      39-02 
 17 Madron, Hunter               Zoe Tc-0310           12.40m     11.86m      38-11 
 18 Walker, Ryan                 Glenarden TC                     10.34m      33-11 
 19 Elnaggar, Hamza              Southwestern           9.44m      9.80m      32-02 
 20 Woodson, Khari               Woodlawn Tra          12.19m      9.07m      29-09 
 21 Muse, Tyler                  Cobra Tc-031           8.63m      6.64m      21-09 
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  2802  6/29/2005   Devon Blackmon, Knoxville, TN               
     JO Meet: J  2730  7/27/2005   James Douglas, Cal Rising Stars             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Kollin                Marlboro Boy                       2185  
  2 Allen, Eric                  Living Water                       1922  
  3 Campbell, Micah              Comets Of Ch                       1669  
  4 Barborek, Decker             Fpyc Cheetah                       1432  
  5 Eklund, Lars                 Lightning Ru                       1391  
  6 Mable, Caleb                 Marlboro Boy                       1371  
  7 Watts, Parker                Living Water                       1347  
  8 Tolson, Tyrone               Team Network                       1333  
  9 Breece, Joshua               Ft Belvoir S                       1317  
 10 Abrams, Marcus               Living Water                       1229  
 11 Hackett, Aaron               Marlboro Boy                       1144  
 12 Lewis, Keshawn               Woodlawn Tra                       1123  
 13 Bouknight, Quinten           Living Water                        958  
 14 Bowles, Louis                Comets Of Ch                        867  
 15 Allen, Austin                Living Water                        648  
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Eric                  Living Water             13.41   NWI  3    831
  2 Smith, Kollin                Marlboro Boy             13.80   NWI  4    780
  3 Campbell, Micah              Comets Of Ch             14.79   NWI  4    655
  4 Breece, Joshua               Ft Belvoir S             16.38   NWI  1    477
  5 Abrams, Marcus               Living Water             16.44   NWI  5    471
  6 Mable, Caleb                 Marlboro Boy             16.67   NWI  5    447
  7 Barborek, Decker             Fpyc Cheetah             16.71   NWI  5    443
  8 Tolson, Tyrone               Team Network             16.94   NWI  2    420
  9 Watts, Parker                Living Water             16.95   NWI  5    419
 10 Hackett, Aaron               Marlboro Boy             17.04   NWI  4    411
 11 Bouknight, Quinten           Living Water             17.12   NWI  1    403
 12 Lewis, Keshawn               Woodlawn Tra             17.75   NWI  2    345
 13 Watts, Stacey                New Wave Tc-             17.92   NWI  2    330
 14 Eklund, Lars                 Lightning Ru             18.11   NWI  3    314
 15 Bowles, Louis                Comets Of Ch             18.31   NWI  3    297
 -- Allen, Austin                Living Water                DQ   NWI  1  TOUCHED HURDLES 2&4
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Kollin                Marlboro Boy             8.72m   28-07.50    409
  2 Allen, Eric                  Living Water             8.57m   28-01.50    400
  3 Bowles, Louis                Comets Of Ch             7.55m   24-09.25    340
  4 Lewis, Keshawn               Woodlawn Tra             6.60m   21-08.00    284
  5 Eklund, Lars                 Lightning Ru             6.59m   21-07.50    283
  6 Breece, Joshua               Ft Belvoir S             6.57m   21-06.75    282
  7 Allen, Austin                Living Water             6.51m   21-04.25    279
  8 Watts, Stacey                New Wave Tc-             6.40m   21-00.00    272
  9 Abrams, Marcus               Living Water             6.18m   20-03.50    259
 10 Tolson, Tyrone               Team Network             6.05m   19-10.25    252
 11 Campbell, Micah              Comets Of Ch             5.96m   19-06.75    246
 12 Barborek, Decker             Fpyc Cheetah             5.86m   19-02.75    241
 13 Hackett, Aaron               Marlboro Boy             5.74m   18-10.00    234
 14 Watts, Parker                Living Water             5.67m   18-07.25    230
 15 Bouknight, Quinten           Living Water             5.59m   18-04.25    225
 16 Mable, Caleb                 Marlboro Boy             4.61m   15-01.50    169
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Kollin                Marlboro Boy             1.46m    4-09.50    360
  1 Watts, Parker                Living Water             1.46m    4-09.50    360
  3 Tolson, Tyrone               Team Network             1.31m    4-03.50    257
  3 Eklund, Lars                 Lightning Ru             1.31m    4-03.50    257
  5 Mable, Caleb                 Marlboro Boy             1.26m    4-01.50    225
  6 Hackett, Aaron               Marlboro Boy             1.21m    3-11.50    194
  6 Abrams, Marcus               Living Water             1.21m    3-11.50    194
  6 Breece, Joshua               Ft Belvoir S             1.21m    3-11.50    194
  6 Lewis, Keshawn               Woodlawn Tra             1.21m    3-11.50    194
 10 Allen, Eric                  Living Water             1.16m    3-09.50    165
 10 Campbell, Micah              Comets Of Ch             1.16m    3-09.50    165
 12 Barborek, Decker             Fpyc Cheetah             1.11m    3-07.75    137
 13 Bouknight, Quinten           Living Water             1.06m    3-05.75    111
 -- Bowles, Louis                Comets Of Ch                NH            
 -- Allen, Austin                Living Water                NH            
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Smith, Kollin                Marlboro Boy             4.35m   NWI  14-03.25    264
  2 Allen, Eric                  Living Water             4.33m   NWI  14-02.50    261
  3 Campbell, Micah              Comets Of Ch             3.88m   NWI  12-08.75    187
  4 Breece, Joshua               Ft Belvoir S             3.87m   NWI  12-08.50    185
  5 Tolson, Tyrone               Team Network             3.86m   NWI  12-08.00    184
  6 Allen, Austin                Living Water             3.76m   NWI  12-04.00    168
  7 Abrams, Marcus               Living Water             3.70m   NWI  12-01.75    159
  8 Barborek, Decker             Fpyc Cheetah             3.66m   NWI  12-00.25    153
  9 Watts, Parker                Living Water             3.61m   NWI  11-10.25    146
 10 Mable, Caleb                 Marlboro Boy             3.55m   NWI  11-07.75    137
 10 Watts, Stacey                New Wave Tc-             3.55m   NWI  11-07.75    137
 12 Hackett, Aaron               Marlboro Boy             3.54m   NWI  11-07.50    136
 13 Bowles, Louis                Comets Of Ch             3.28m   NWI  10-09.25    100
 14 Eklund, Lars                 Lightning Ru             3.27m   NWI  10-08.75     99
 15 Bouknight, Quinten           Living Water             3.18m   NWI  10-05.25     88
 16 Lewis, Keshawn               Woodlawn Tra             3.17m   NWI  10-05.00     86
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barborek, Decker             Fpyc Cheetah           5:18.43     458
  2 Eklund, Lars                 Lightning Ru           5:22.23     438
  3 Campbell, Micah              Comets Of Ch           5:26.66     416
  4 Watts, Stacey                New Wave Tc-           5:29.60     401
  5 Mable, Caleb                 Marlboro Boy           5:31.38     393
  6 Smith, Kollin                Marlboro Boy           5:35.63     372
  7 Allen, Eric                  Living Water           5:59.81     265
  8 Tolson, Tyrone               Team Network           6:11.37     220
  9 Lewis, Keshawn               Woodlawn Tra           6:12.88     214
 10 Allen, Austin                Living Water           6:16.38     201
 11 Watts, Parker                Living Water           6:18.83     192
 12 Breece, Joshua               Ft Belvoir S           6:22.73     179
 13 Hackett, Aaron               Marlboro Boy           6:25.58     169
 14 Abrams, Marcus               Living Water           6:32.73     146
 15 Bouknight, Quinten           Living Water           6:37.62     131
 16 Bowles, Louis                Comets Of Ch           6:38.10     130
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.73  7/31/2009   Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Destiny               Baltimore Ci                      12.75q  NWI  2 
  2 Hatcher, Lakin               Team Acceler           12.92      12.90q  NWI  1 
  3 Robinson, Jasmine            Team Acceler           13.32      12.94q  NWI  3 
  4 Grey, Sephora                Firebirds AC           13.18      13.06q  NWI  4 
  5 Kakou, Jo-shawna             Firebirds AC           13.62      13.13q  NWI  3 
  6 Fitzgerald, Jheri            The 747 TC             13.90      13.23q  NWI  4 
  7 White, Alaysha               Firebirds AC           13.61      13.24q  NWI  1 
  8 Mayo, Aleya                  The 747 TC             13.84      13.30q  NWI  1 
  9 Miller, Allie                Firebirds AC           13.75      13.33   NWI  3 
 10 Perry, Lauren                Track Expres           12.95      13.36   NWI  2 
 11 Peace, Winona                Hummingbird            13.49      13.39   NWI  4 
 12 Wiggs, Jazmine               Track Expres           13.44      13.53   NWI  4 
 13 Twitty, Brianna              Comets Of Ch           14.11      13.57   NWI  1 
 14 Grier-spratley, Nicie        Cobra Tc-031           13.28      13.57   NWI  1 
 15 Parker, Taylor               New Wave Tc-           13.89      13.60   NWI  2 
 16 Morgan, Malaya               Dc Speed Tc-           14.03      13.71   NWI  2 
 17 Shodiya, Elizabeth           Glenarden TC           13.29      13.78   NWI  3 
 18 Carter, Diajay               Baltimore Ci           14.53      13.87   NWI  3 
 19 Conyers, Saeviah             The 747 TC             14.81      14.11   NWI  4 
 20 Cooper-sikali, Allyssa       Dc Speed Tc-           14.61      14.17   NWI  1 
 21 Colbert, Hannah              Vienna Youth           14.67      14.37   NWI  2 
 22 Towson, Sabrina              The 747 TC             13.20      15.16   NWI  2 
 23 Reid, Alexandra              Fpyc Cheetah           14.02      15.33   NWI  4 
 24 Fowlkes, Asianai             Baltimore Ci           14.16      16.33   NWI  3 
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.73  7/31/2009   Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Destiny               Baltimore Ci           12.75      12.58   NWI 
  2 Hatcher, Lakin               Team Acceler           12.90      12.67   NWI 
  3 Robinson, Jasmine            Team Acceler           12.94      13.00   NWI 
  4 Grey, Sephora                Firebirds AC           13.06      13.08   NWI 
  5 Fitzgerald, Jheri            The 747 TC             13.23      13.18   NWI 
  6 Kakou, Jo-shawna             Firebirds AC           13.13      13.22   NWI 
  7 White, Alaysha               Firebirds AC           13.24      13.28   NWI 
  8 Mayo, Aleya                  The 747 TC             13.30      13.50   NWI 
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.69  8/1/2009    Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Destiny               Baltimore Ci                      25.97q  NWI  3 
  2 Robinson, Jasmine            Team Acceler           27.00      26.55q  NWI  1 
  3 Grey, Sephora                Firebirds AC           27.12      26.94q  NWI  3 
  4 Robertson, Keila             Firebirds AC           27.04      26.96q  NWI  1 
  5 Jacobs, Tamir                Track Expres           27.63      27.13q  NWI  1 
  6 Perry, Lauren                Track Expres           27.56      27.19q  NWI  1 
  7 Coleman, Cayla               Fasst Track            27.34      27.24q  NWI  4 
  8 Fitzgerald, Jheri            The 747 TC             28.27      27.25q  NWI  1 
  9 Wiggs, Jazmine               Track Expres           27.38      27.25   NWI  2 
 10 Morgan, Malaya               Dc Speed Tc-           28.25      27.59   NWI  1 
 11 Mayo, Aleya                  The 747 TC             28.02      27.59   NWI  3 
 12 Teague, Arianna              Track Expres           28.04      27.85   NWI  4 
 13 Peace, Winona                Hummingbird            27.80      27.94   NWI  4 
 14 Williams, Sonyel             Ebenezer Ame           29.11      27.95   NWI  3 
 15 Grier-spratley, Nicie        Cobra Tc-031           27.81      27.95   NWI  3 
 16 Harper, Gianni               Firebirds AC           28.25      28.02   NWI  2 
 17 James, Alexis                Track Expres           27.73      28.02   NWI  2 
 18 Jennings, Morgan             Randallstown           29.01      28.08   NWI  4 
 19 Carter, Diajay               Baltimore Ci           29.28      28.22   NWI  4 
 20 Fowlkes, Asianai             Baltimore Ci           28.87      28.32   NWI  2 
 21 White, Alaysha               Firebirds AC           27.16      28.57   NWI  3 
 22 Acquah, Ama                  Baltimore Ci           29.25      28.64   NWI  3 
 23 Cooper-sikali, Allyssa       Dc Speed Tc-           29.72      29.85   NWI  1 
 24 Towson, Sabrina              The 747 TC             26.50      31.70   NWI  4 
 25 Reid, Alexandra              Fpyc Cheetah           31.48      32.96   NWI  4 
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.69  8/1/2009    Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Destiny               Baltimore Ci           25.97      25.91   NWI 
  2 Robinson, Jasmine            Team Acceler           26.55      26.40   NWI 
  3 Grey, Sephora                Firebirds AC           26.94      26.71   NWI 
  4 Perry, Lauren                Track Expres           27.19      27.03   NWI 
  5 Robertson, Keila             Firebirds AC           26.96      27.05   NWI 
  6 Fitzgerald, Jheri            The 747 TC             27.25      27.30   NWI 
  7 Coleman, Cayla               Fasst Track            27.24      27.43   NWI 
 
Event 304  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Treyah              Track Expres           59.59      58.93q  2 
  2 Ward, Samaria                Track Expres         1:01.37      59.56q  3 
  3 Hatcher, Lakin               Team Acceler         1:01.64    1:00.28q  1 
  4 Moore, Destiny               Baltimore Ci                    1:00.62q  3 
  5 Burke, Cameryn               Team Acceler         1:01.92    1:01.56q  1 
  6 Sabbakhan, Sahna             Firebirds AC         1:02.05    1:01.65q  3 
  7 Coleman, Cayla               Fasst Track          1:01.21    1:01.81q  4 
  8 Grier-spratley, Nicie        Cobra Tc-031         1:02.78    1:02.10q  2 
  9 Wright, Kayla                Marlboro Boy         1:04.87    1:02.29   4 
 10 Jennings, Morgan             Randallstown         1:03.94    1:02.30   2 
 11 Yarbrough, Jimmica           New Wave Tc-         1:04.37    1:02.76   1 
 12 Harper, Gianni               Firebirds AC         1:04.27    1:03.12   4 
 13 Jefferson, Natalie-ray       Baltimore Ci         1:09.54    1:03.43   2 
 14 Wilcher, Cameron             Glenarden TC         1:04.63    1:05.59   3 
 15 Acquah, Ama                  Baltimore Ci         1:07.42    1:05.81   1 
 16 Herring, Jasmine             Comets Of Ch         1:07.26    1:06.28   1 
 17 Devonish, Dominique          Vision Elite         1:07.08    1:06.38   3 
 18 Peace, Winona                Hummingbird          1:06.49    1:07.59   2 
 19 Williams, Sonyel             Ebenezer Ame         1:06.76    1:08.13   4 
 20 Holbert, Riley               Marlboro Boy         1:07.66    1:08.65   4 
 21 James, Jade                  Vienna Youth         1:10.76    1:09.01   1 
 22 Hampton, Lauren              Baltimore Ci         1:09.92    1:09.04   4 
 23 Bailey, Kiara                St Marys Str         1:07.66    1:09.83   3 
 24 Green, Lakayah               Baltimore Ci         1:11.92    1:10.10   1 
 
Event 304  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Treyah              Track Expres           58.93      58.57  
  2 Moore, Destiny               Baltimore Ci         1:00.62      59.38  
  3 Hatcher, Lakin               Team Acceler         1:00.28      59.46  
  4 Burke, Cameryn               Team Acceler         1:01.56      59.73  
  5 Ward, Samaria                Track Expres           59.56    1:00.14  
  6 Sabbakhan, Sahna             Firebirds AC         1:01.65    1:01.31  
  7 Coleman, Cayla               Fasst Track          1:01.81    1:01.51  
  8 Grier-spratley, Nicie        Cobra Tc-031         1:02.10    1:03.69  
 
Event 305  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               
     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kellogg, Margaret            Dc Speed Tc-         2:33.20    2:29.42  
  2 Lewis, Lindsay               Glenarden TC         2:34.17    2:29.82  
  3 Yarbrough, Jimmica           New Wave Tc-         2:34.92    2:31.74  
  4 Jennings, Morgan             Randallstown         2:47.97    2:36.23  
  5 Wright, Kayla                Marlboro Boy         2:34.49    2:37.84  
  6 Coates, Alexis               Firebirds AC         2:39.11    2:38.59  
  7 Kendall, Sandy               Fpyc Cheetah         2:42.81    2:39.59  
  8 Bowie, Samantha              Marlboro Boy         2:42.73    2:40.76  
  9 Malhotra, Ana                Fpyc Cheetah         2:51.35    2:46.02  
 10 Collins, Monea               Glenarden TC         2:41.76    2:50.69  
 11 Devonish, Dominique          Vision Elite         3:01.90    2:53.32  
 12 Dottin, Siyana               Glenarden TC         2:55.67    2:54.65  
 13 Smith, Jianni                Track Expres         3:03.07    2:57.17  
 14 Mcanally, Alexa              Southwestern         2:50.01    2:59.03  
 15 Hamilton, Allana             Track Expres         3:05.35    3:03.29  
 16 Harris, Kayla                Unattached           3:15.00    3:08.07  
 17 Alpizar, Sofia               Unattached           3:15.01    3:09.58  
 18 Hampton, Lauren              Baltimore Ci         2:41.66    3:10.93  
 
Event 306  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kellogg, Margaret            Dc Speed Tc-         5:45.00    5:18.62  
  2 Kendall, Sandy               Fpyc Cheetah         5:45.30    5:19.29  
  3 Coates, Alexis               Firebirds AC         5:32.60    5:29.91  
  4 Bowie, Samantha              Marlboro Boy         5:45.00    5:32.38  
  5 Malhotra, Ana                Fpyc Cheetah         5:51.01    5:37.79  
  6 Amis, Asia                   Track Expres         6:57.00    5:45.64  
  7 Hampton, Lauren              Baltimore Ci         6:50.00    5:49.45  
  8 Mcanally, Alexa              Southwestern         5:56.14    5:55.91  
  9 Johnson, Maya                Marlboro Boy         5:45.00    6:03.19  
 10 Lannen, Monica               Vienna Youth                    6:05.44  
 11 Morin, Caroline              McLean Youth         6:13.16    6:06.10  
 12 Graves, Dymone               Marlboro Boy         5:45.00    6:12.10  
 13 Alpizar, Sofia               Unattached           5:45.00    6:37.41  
 14 Harris, Kayla                Unattached           5:45.00    6:52.90  
 
Event 307  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce             
     JO Meet: J 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kendall, Sandy               Fpyc Cheetah        12:13.44   11:52.08  
  2 Malhotra, Ana                Fpyc Cheetah        13:07.74   12:11.68  
  3 Bowie, Samantha              Marlboro Boy        10:00.00   12:24.52  
  4 Morin, Caroline              McLean Youth        14:37.69   13:20.37  
 
Event 308  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
     JO Meet: J 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Maya                Marlboro Boy        24:40.78   20:46.70  
  2 Graves, Dymone               Marlboro Boy        24:40.78   21:24.58  
  3 Hamilton, Allana             Track Expres        19:00.00   22:38.86  
  4 Mitchell, Alyssa             Cavalier-Cav        24:40.78   24:20.00  
  5 Horton, Leah                 Rising Stars        24:40.78   24:26.75  
  6 Mitchell, Desirae            Cavalier-Cav        24:40.78   24:50.84  
  7 Johnson, Kristen             Track Expres        19:00.00   25:28.17  
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oliver, Genesis              Frontrunners           19.00      17.27q  NWI  2 
  2 Lewis, Tiffani               Dc Speed Tc-           19.80      17.46q  NWI  1 
  3 Smith, Erin                  Lightning Ru           17.00      17.85q  NWI  1 
  4 Correia, Leondra             Firebirds AC           18.10      19.90q  NWI  1 
  5 Davis, Jordan                Randallstown           17.70      20.61q  NWI  2 
  6 Grant, Delnorah              Vision Elite           19.00      20.85q  NWI  2 
  7 Molock, Dasia                Woodlawn Tra           18.00      21.52q  NWI  1 
  8 Mcdonald, Kayla              Vision Elite           20.00      21.53q  NWI  1 
  9 Santiago, Tatiana            St Marys Str           19.80      21.57   NWI  2 
 10 Manago, Desha                Vision Elite           17.00      23.57   NWI  2 
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Oliver, Genesis              Frontrunners           17.27      16.92   NWI 
  2 Lewis, Tiffani               Dc Speed Tc-           17.46      16.98   NWI 
  3 Smith, Erin                  Lightning Ru           17.85      18.19   NWI 
  4 Correia, Leondra             Firebirds AC           19.90      19.50   NWI 
  5 Davis, Jordan                Randallstown           20.61      20.63   NWI 
  6 Grant, Delnorah              Vision Elite           20.85      21.57   NWI 
  7 Molock, Dasia                Woodlawn Tra           21.52      21.68   NWI 
  8 Mcdonald, Kayla              Vision Elite           21.53      21.85   NWI 
 
Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
     JO Meet: J 26.55  7/31/2010   Jasmyne Graham, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bridges, Denae               Marlboro Boy           30.46      30.55q  NWI  1 
  2 Jennings, Morgan             Randallstown           31.66      31.11q  NWI  2 
  3 Oliver, Genesis              Frontrunners           30.00      32.05q  NWI  2 
  4 Smith, Erin                  Lightning Ru           31.00      32.48q  NWI  1 
  5 Molock, Dasia                Woodlawn Tra           33.84      33.79q  NWI  2 
  6 Wilkinson, Nyah              Marlboro Boy           30.46      34.82q  NWI  1 
  7 Davis, Jordan                Randallstown           37.57      35.52q  NWI  1 
  8 Grant, Delnorah              Vision Elite           30.00      37.47q  NWI  2 
  9 Mcdonald, Kayla              Vision Elite           30.00      38.46   NWI  1 
 10 Powell, Kayla                Vision Elite           30.00      40.24   NWI  2 
 
Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
     JO Meet: J 26.55  7/31/2010   Jasmyne Graham, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jennings, Morgan             Randallstown           31.11      29.92   NWI 
  2 Bridges, Denae               Marlboro Boy           30.55      30.82   NWI 
  3 Smith, Erin                  Lightning Ru           32.48      31.49   NWI 
  4 Oliver, Genesis              Frontrunners           32.05      32.53   NWI 
  5 Molock, Dasia                Woodlawn Tra           33.79      32.59   NWI 
  6 Wilkinson, Nyah              Marlboro Boy           34.82      35.73   NWI 
  7 Davis, Jordan                Randallstown           35.52      35.97   NWI 
  8 Grant, Delnorah              Vision Elite           37.47      40.08   NWI 
 
Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Firebirds Ac-0310  'A'                              52.00      50.91   2 
     1) Grey, Sephora                   2) Kakou, Jo-shawna               
     3) Robertson, Keila                4) White, Alaysha                 
  2 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                              51.00      52.62   2 
     1) Dotson, Taylor                  2) Lewis, Jade                    
     3) Shodiya, Elizabeth              4)                                
  3 Firebirds Ac-0310  'B'                              56.00      53.15   2 
     1) Black, Daija                    2) Black, Destiny                 
     3) Correia, Leondra                4) Miller, Allie                  
  4 Track Express Tc-0310  'A'                          51.00      53.31   2 
     1) Jacobs, Tamir                   2) Perry, Lauren                  
     3) Ward, Samaria                   4) Wiggs, Jazmine                 
  5 Comets Of Charles County-0310  'A'                  57.04      53.84   1 
     1) Christmas, Nakira               2) Harrison, Jasmine              
     3) Herring, Jasmine                4) Twitty, Brianna                
  6 Glenarden Tc-0310  'B'                              55.10      54.11   2 
     1) Alston, Desiree                 2) Baynes, Alexis                 
     3) Haile, Jaylah                   4) White, Leah                    
  7 New Wave Tc-0310  'A'                               58.36      54.25   1 
     1) Barber, Cheyenne                2) Crews, Taylor                  
     3) Neal, Dameece                   4) Parker, Taylor                 
  8 The 747 TC  'A'                                   1:15.00      54.46   1 
     1) Buckner, Tyra                   2) Conyers, Amber                 
     3) Fitzgerald, Jheri               4) Mayo, Aleya                    
  9 Track Express Tc-0310  'B'                          55.10      54.87   2 
     1) Crawford, Nina                  2) Green, Alise                   
     3) James, Alexis                   4) Savoy, Chynna                  
 
Event 312  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
     JO Meet: J 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Track Express Tc-0310  'A'                        4:00.00    4:00.60   2 
     1) Jacobs, Tamir                   2) Johnson, Treyah                
     3) Perry, Lauren                   4) Ward, Samaria                  
  2 Team Accelerate Maryland-0310  'A'                4:05.00    4:05.82   2 
     1) Burke, Cameryn                  2) Curtis, Kelsey                 
     3) Gray, Jasmine                   4) Hatcher, Lakin                 
  3 Firebirds Ac-0310  'A'                            4:03.00    4:18.47   2 
     1) Harper, Gianni                  2) Miller, Allie                  
     3) Robertson, Keila                4) Sabbakhan, Sahna               
  4 Track Express Tc-0310  'B'                        5:00.00    4:19.35   1 
     1) Crawford, Nina                  2) James, Alexis                  
     3) Savoy, Chynna                   4) Teague, Arianna                
  5 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'A'               4:25.00    4:21.30   2 
     1) Bridges, Denae                  2) Holbert, Riley                 
     3) Johnson, Maya                   4) Lee, Kiara                     
  6 Baltimore City Track Field  'A'                              4:24.65   1 
     1) Carter, Diajay                  2) Acquah, Ama                    
     3) Jefferson, Natalie-ray          4) Fowlkes, Asianai               
  7 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                            4:15.00    4:25.35   2 
     1) Johnson, Deja                   2) Lewis, Lindsay                 
     3) Wilcher, Cameron                4)                                
  8 Dc Speed Tc-0310  'A'                             4:25.00    4:27.23   1 
     1) Butler, Jniya                   2) Dozier, Ayana                  
     3) Kellogg, Margaret               4) Lewis, Tiffani                 
  9 New Wave Tc-0310  'A'                             4:25.00    4:33.20   2 
     1) Barber, Cheyenne                2) Crews, Taylor                  
     3) Neal, Dameece                   4) Parker, Taylor                 
 10 Comets Of Charles County-0310  'A'                4:25.00    4:33.32   2 
     1) Christmas, Nakira               2) Harrison, Jasmine              
     3) Herring, Jasmine                4) Twitty, Brianna                
 11 Track Express Tc-0310  'C'                        5:20.00    4:47.78   1 
     1) Amis, Asia                      2) Bucknor, Misha                 
     3) Green, Alise                    4) Hamilton, Allana               
 12 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'B'                          4:57.45   1 
 
Event 313  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
     JO Meet: J 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Firebirds Ac-0310  'A'                           11:35.00   10:32.77  
     1) Coates, Alexis                  2) Harper, Gianni                 
     3) Kakou, Jo-shawna                4) Sabbakhan, Sahna               
  2 Track Express Tc-0310  'A'                       14:00.00   10:46.79  
     1) Amis, Asia                      2) Johnson, Treyah                
     3) Teague, Arianna                 4) Ward, Samaria                  
  3 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                           16:00.00   10:56.21  
     1) Collins, Monea                  2) Dottin, Siyana                 
     3) Johnson, Deja                   4) Lewis, Lindsay                 
  4 Dc Speed Tc-0310  'A'                             9:58.16   10:58.66  
     1) Butler, Jniya                   2) Dozier, Ayana                  
     3) Elshabazz, Khadijah             4) Kellogg, Margaret              
  5 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'A'               9:58.16   11:42.03  
     1) Bowie, Samantha                 2) Bridges, Denae                 
     3) Graves, Dymone                  4) Holbert, Riley                 
  6 Track Express Tc-0310  'B'                       15:00.00   12:25.99  
     1) Green, Alise                    2) Hall, Tyeisha                  
     3) Hamilton, Allana                4) James, Alexis                  
 
Event 314  High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.74m  6/8/1986    Christy Mills, Tarzana, CA                  
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Grier-spratley, Nicie        Cobra Tc-031           1.52m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 Dotson, Taylor               Glenarden TC           1.28m      1.37m    4-06.00 
  3 Gilbert, Nala                Owings Mills           1.32m      1.32m    4-04.00 
  4 Wilkinson, Nyah              Marlboro Boy           1.42m      1.27m    4-02.00 
  5 Brown, Victoria              Elite Tc-031                      1.22m    4-00.00 
  6 Mcdonald, Kayla              Vision Elite           1.28m      1.17m    3-10.00 
  6 Devonish, Dominique          Vision Elite           1.42m      1.17m    3-10.00 
  6 Graves, Dymone               Marlboro Boy           1.42m      1.17m    3-10.00 
  6 Lee, Kiara                   Marlboro Boy           1.42m      1.17m    3-10.00 
 -- Yorker, Imani                Marlboro Boy           1.42m         NH            
 
Event 315  Pole Vault Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3.41m  7/26/2007   Carissa Culver, 16 33 Unattached            
     JO Meet: J 3.41m  7/26/2007   Carissa Culver, 16 33 Unattached            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lokos, Becca                 Lightning Ru           1.83m      1.83m    6-00.00 
 
Event 316  Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Las Vegas, NV                
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Peace, Winona                Hummingbird            3.61m      4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
  2 Grey, Sephora                Firebirds AC           3.99m      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
  3 Shodiya, Elizabeth           Glenarden TC           3.61m      4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
  4 Robertson, Keila             Firebirds AC           4.31m      4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
  5 Smith, Erin                  Lightning Ru           4.49m      4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
  6 Correia, Leondra             Firebirds AC           4.57m      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
  7 Williams, Sonyel             Ebenezer Ame           4.24m      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  8 Dozier, Ayana                Dc Speed Tc-           4.39m      4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  9 Molock, Dasia                Woodlawn Tra           3.30m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
 10 Twitty, Brianna              Comets Of Ch           4.52m      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
 11 Conyers, Amber               The 747 TC             4.35m      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
 12 Sabbakhan, Sahna             Firebirds AC           4.05m      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
 13 Monroe, Hannah               The 747 TC             3.79m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
 14 Reid, Alexandra              Fpyc Cheetah           3.58m      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
 15 Brown, Victoria              Elite Tc-031                      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
 16 Headley, Stephanie           Hummingbird            3.61m      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
 17 Truman, Lauren               Living Water           3.61m      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
 18 Lee, Taylor                  Elite Tc-031           3.09m      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
 
Event 317  Triple Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Riverside, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.68m  7/28/2006   Nefertiti Smith, 03 Norfolk Real           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Tiffani               Dc Speed Tc-           9.69m      9.90m   NWI  32-05.75 
  2 Smith, Erin                  Lightning Ru           9.07m      9.48m   NWI  31-01.25 
  3 Dozier, Ayana                Dc Speed Tc-           9.69m      9.34m   NWI  30-07.75 
  4 Molock, Dasia                Woodlawn Tra           8.64m      8.57m   NWI  28-01.50 
  5 Wilkinson, Nyah              Marlboro Boy           9.69m      8.44m   NWI  27-08.25 
  6 Savoy, Chynna                Track Expres          11.20m      8.02m   NWI  26-03.75 
  7 Lee, Taylor                  Elite Tc-031           8.53m      7.96m   NWI  26-01.50 
  8 Amis, Asia                   Track Expres          11.20m      7.92m   NWI  26-00.00 
  9 Brown, Victoria              Elite Tc-031                      7.71m   NWI  25-03.50 
 -- Horton, Leah                 Rising Stars           9.69m       FOUL                 
 
Event 318  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Manago, Desha                Vision Elite          11.37m     11.53m   37-10.00 
  2 Conner, Imani                Fasst Track            9.80m     10.68m   35-00.50 
  3 Wilkinson, Nyah              Marlboro Boy          10.09m      9.97m   32-08.50 
  4 Bikoy, Deborah               Ebenezer Ame           9.63m      9.67m   31-08.75 
  5 Powell, Kayla                Vision Elite           9.53m      9.03m   29-07.50 
  6 Cooper-sikali, Allyssa       Dc Speed Tc-           9.43m      8.90m   29-02.50 
  7 Pegram, Julissa              Firebirds AC           6.39m      8.59m   28-02.25 
  8 Mcduffie, Jasmyne            Team Network           7.20m      8.50m   27-10.75 
  9 Mitchell, Desirae            Cavalier-Cav           9.73m      8.40m   27-06.75 
 10 Phillips, Cecelia            Woodlawn Tra          25.50m      8.28m   27-02.00 
 11 Folkard, Nicole              Hummingbird            8.76m      7.81m   25-07.50 
 12 Jennings, Angelica           Fpyc Cheetah           7.72m      7.40m   24-03.50 
 13 Johnson, Kristen             Track Expres           7.82m      7.33m   24-00.75 
 14 Mitchell, Alyssa             Cavalier-Cav           6.43m      6.08m   19-11.50 
 15 Thomas, Jada                 Hummingbird            6.05m      5.84m   19-02.00 
 
Event 319  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
     JO Meet: J 43.69m  7/29/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Manago, Desha                Vision Elite          33.53m     30.03m      98-06 
  2 Hurt, Torye                  Vision Elite          21.34m     21.59m      70-10 
  3 Bikoy, Deborah               Ebenezer Ame          24.69m     20.17m      66-02 
  4 Mitchell, Desirae            Cavalier-Cav          24.69m     20.13m      66-00 
  5 Johnson, Kristen             Track Expres          21.34m     20.03m      65-08 
  6 Conner, Imani                Fasst Track           24.69m     19.95m      65-05 
  7 Phillips, Cecelia            Woodlawn Tra          18.29m     18.89m      62-00 
  8 Folkard, Nicole              Hummingbird           21.34m     18.54m      60-10 
  9 Powell, Kayla                Vision Elite          21.34m     18.23m      59-10 
 10 Pegram, Julissa              Firebirds AC                     14.87m      48-09 
 11 Davis, Jordan                Randallstown          15.80m     13.50m      44-03 
 12 Thomas, Jada                 Hummingbird           21.34m     12.49m      41-00 
 13 Mitchell, Alyssa             Cavalier-Cav          24.69m     12.09m      39-08 
 
Event 320  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
     JO Meet: J 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Powell, Kayla                Vision Elite          22.86m     23.18m      76-00 
  2 Price, Tyshai                Bowie Boys G          22.86m     22.49m      73-09 
  3 Conyers, Saeviah             The 747 TC            15.38m     21.67m      71-01 
  4 Jennings, Angelica           Fpyc Cheetah          11.07m     20.47m      67-02 
  5 Hurt, Torye                  Vision Elite          22.86m     20.11m      66-00 
  6 Conyers, Amber               The 747 TC            15.38m     17.88m      58-08 
  7 Manago, Desha                Vision Elite          38.10m     16.57m      54-04 
  8 Jones, Dasha                 Glenarden TC                     16.49m      54-01 
  9 Mitchell, Desirae            Cavalier-Cav          15.38m     15.21m      49-11 
 10 Bikoy, Deborah               Ebenezer Ame          15.38m     12.81m      42-00 
 11 Adeleye, Olusayo             Glenarden TC                     12.04m      39-06 
 12 Grant, Delnorah              Vision Elite          22.86m     11.53m      37-10 
 13 Folkard, Nicole              Hummingbird           22.86m     10.42m      34-02 
 14 Mcdonald, Kayla              Vision Elite          22.86m      9.53m      31-03 
 15 Roberts, Jarhonda            Glenarden TC          22.86m      9.10m      29-10 
 16 Davis, Jordan                Randallstown          13.52m      8.97m      29-05 
 17 Thomas, Jada                 Hummingbird           22.86m      8.20m      26-11 
 18 Irobereachi, Ukachi          Hummingbird           22.86m      7.32m      24-00 
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  3521  7/24/2001   Alyssa Hassan, Williamsville, NY            
     JO Meet: J  3521  7/24/2001   Alyssa Hassan, Williamsville, NY            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lokos, Becca                 Lightning Ru                       2219  
  2 Lewis, Tiffani               Dc Speed Tc-                       1990  
  3 Wright, Kayla                Marlboro Boy                       1879  
  4 Dozier, Ayana                Dc Speed Tc-                       1802  
  5 Bridges, Denae               Marlboro Boy                       1668  
  6 Holbert, Riley               Marlboro Boy                       1607  
  7 Wilkinson, Nyah              Marlboro Boy                       1516  
  8 Parker, Taylor               New Wave Tc-                       1483  
  9 Devonish, Dominique          Vision Elite                       1122  
 10 Mcdonald, Kayla              Vision Elite                       1104  
 11 Grant, Delnorah              Vision Elite                        961  
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lokos, Becca                 Lightning Ru             17.64   NWI  1    526
  2 Lewis, Tiffani               Dc Speed Tc-             18.00   NWI  1    488
  3 Bridges, Denae               Marlboro Boy             19.51   NWI  2    344
  4 Wright, Kayla                Marlboro Boy             19.58   NWI  3    338
  5 Dozier, Ayana                Dc Speed Tc-             19.71   NWI  1    327
  6 Holbert, Riley               Marlboro Boy             20.46   NWI  2    265
  7 Wilkinson, Nyah              Marlboro Boy             20.53   NWI  2    260
  8 Parker, Taylor               New Wave Tc-             20.82   NWI  3    238
  9 Mcdonald, Kayla              Vision Elite             21.95   NWI  2    161
 10 Grant, Delnorah              Vision Elite             22.27   NWI  3    141
 11 Devonish, Dominique          Vision Elite             22.56   NWI  3    125
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Parker, Taylor               New Wave Tc-             8.99m   29-06.00    464
  2 Wilkinson, Nyah              Marlboro Boy             8.39m   27-06.50    425
  3 Lewis, Tiffani               Dc Speed Tc-             7.65m   25-01.25    377
  4 Holbert, Riley               Marlboro Boy             6.95m   22-09.75    332
  5 Dozier, Ayana                Dc Speed Tc-             6.92m   22-08.50    330
  6 Mcdonald, Kayla              Vision Elite             6.89m   22-07.25    328
  7 Devonish, Dominique          Vision Elite             6.75m   22-01.75    319
  8 Lokos, Becca                 Lightning Ru             6.57m   21-06.75    308
  9 Wright, Kayla                Marlboro Boy             6.37m   20-10.75    295
 10 Grant, Delnorah              Vision Elite             6.20m   20-04.25    284
 11 Bridges, Denae               Marlboro Boy             5.68m   18-07.75    251
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Holbert, Riley               Marlboro Boy             1.36m    4-05.50    470
  1 Lewis, Tiffani               Dc Speed Tc-             1.36m    4-05.50    470
  3 Wright, Kayla                Marlboro Boy             1.31m    4-03.50    419
  4 Lokos, Becca                 Lightning Ru             1.26m    4-01.50    369
  4 Dozier, Ayana                Dc Speed Tc-             1.26m    4-01.50    369
  6 Wilkinson, Nyah              Marlboro Boy             1.21m    3-11.50    321
  6 Bridges, Denae               Marlboro Boy             1.21m    3-11.50    321
  8 Devonish, Dominique          Vision Elite             1.16m    3-09.50    275
  9 Mcdonald, Kayla              Vision Elite             1.11m    3-07.75    231
  9 Grant, Delnorah              Vision Elite             1.11m    3-07.75    231
 11 Parker, Taylor               New Wave Tc-             1.06m    3-05.75    188
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Bridges, Denae               Marlboro Boy             4.49m   NWI  14-08.75    426
  2 Lokos, Becca                 Lightning Ru             4.45m   NWI  14-07.25    416
  3 Lewis, Tiffani               Dc Speed Tc-             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50    367
  4 Parker, Taylor               New Wave Tc-             4.14m   NWI  13-07.00    340
  5 Dozier, Ayana                Dc Speed Tc-             4.01m   NWI  13-02.00    310
  6 Wilkinson, Nyah              Marlboro Boy             3.75m   NWI  12-03.75    252
  7 Wright, Kayla                Marlboro Boy             3.48m   NWI  11-05.00    196
  8 Holbert, Riley               Marlboro Boy             3.41m   NWI  11-02.25    182
  9 Grant, Delnorah              Vision Elite             3.20m   NWI  10-06.00    142
 10 Mcdonald, Kayla              Vision Elite             3.08m   NWI  10-01.25    121
 -- Devonish, Dominique          Vision Elite              FOUL                 
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wright, Kayla                Marlboro Boy           2:35.01     631
  2 Lokos, Becca                 Lightning Ru           2:37.69     600
  3 Dozier, Ayana                Dc Speed Tc-           2:49.79     466
  4 Devonish, Dominique          Vision Elite           2:56.04     403
  5 Holbert, Riley               Marlboro Boy           3:00.83     358
  6 Bridges, Denae               Marlboro Boy           3:04.37     326
  7 Lewis, Tiffani               Dc Speed Tc-           3:08.71     288
  8 Mcdonald, Kayla              Vision Elite           3:11.81     263
  9 Wilkinson, Nyah              Marlboro Boy           3:12.43     258
 10 Parker, Taylor               New Wave Tc-           3:13.06     253
 11 Grant, Delnorah              Vision Elite           3:25.71     163
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mcfarland, Anthony           Fasst Track            11.63      11.16q  NWI  2 
  2 Garcia, Wilber               Team Acceler           11.56      11.52q  NWI  1 
  3 George, Jonathan             Bowie Boys G           11.27      11.53q  NWI  3 
  4 Brown, Malcolm               Glenarden TC           11.61      11.58q  NWI  4 
  5 Farmer, Damien               Team Acceler           11.98      11.68q  NWI  3 
  6 Stewart, Thoams              Fasst Track            12.10      11.69q  NWI  2 
  7 Leonard, Jamal               Firebirds AC           11.62      11.70q  NWI  2 
  8 Minor, Harold                Dc Speed Tc-           12.30      11.86q  NWI  3 
  9 Mack, Tyrell                 Baltimore Ci           11.77      11.89   NWI  4 
 10 Page, Stephen                Cavalier-Cav           12.38      11.90   NWI  2 
 11 George, David                Ebenezer Ame           12.16      12.02   NWI  4 
 12 Grey, Norman                 Firebirds AC           12.25      12.05   NWI  3 
 13 Coleman, Antonio             Bowie Boys G           12.03      12.10   NWI  4 
 14 Brown, Kejaun                Woodlawn Tra           12.35      12.18   NWI  2 
 15 Doward, Devonte              Dc Speed Tc-           12.39      12.20   NWI  4 
 16 Orji, Nicholas               Bowie Boys G           12.15      12.24   NWI  2 
 17 Johnson, Dominique           Glenarden TC           12.02      12.27   NWI  3 
 18 Cepero, Nicholas             Team Acceler           12.31      12.28   NWI  1 
 19 Anderson, Edward             Glenarden TC           11.92      12.31   NWI  1 
 20 Ruffin, Alonzo               Team Acceler           12.67      12.54   NWI  3 
 21 Lewis, Daniel                Unattached             12.33      12.55   NWI  4 
 22 Lodge, Nakari                Columbia Exp           12.81      12.81   NWI  3 
 23 Evans, William               Ft Belvoir S           13.00      13.33   NWI  1 
 24 Willis, Christian            Rockville St                      13.50   NWI  1 
 25 Hawkins, Ronald              Glenarden TC                      18.48   NWI  4 
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 George, Jonathan             Bowie Boys G           11.53      11.48   NWI 
  2 Garcia, Wilber               Team Acceler           11.52      11.60   NWI 
  3 Leonard, Jamal               Firebirds AC           11.70      11.72   NWI 
  4 Stewart, Thoams              Fasst Track            11.69      11.72   NWI 
  5 Farmer, Damien               Team Acceler           11.68      11.74   NWI 
  6 Mcfarland, Anthony           Fasst Track            11.16      11.78   NWI 
  7 Brown, Malcolm               Glenarden TC           11.58      11.79   NWI 
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 George, Jonathan             Bowie Boys G           23.44      23.26q  NWI  4 
  2 Mcfarland, Anthony           Fasst Track            23.42      23.29q  NWI  2 
  3 Leonard, Jamal               Firebirds AC           23.62      23.63q  NWI  5 
  4 Farmer, Damien               Team Acceler           24.18      23.64q  NWI  3 
  5 Mack, Tyrell                 Baltimore Ci           23.64      23.72q  NWI  1 
  6 Stewart, Thoams              Fasst Track            24.29      23.94q  NWI  3 
  7 George, David                Ebenezer Ame           24.92      24.25q  NWI  4 
  8 Murray, Camari               Comets Of Ch           24.91      24.54q  NWI  2 
  9 Grey, Norman                 Firebirds AC           25.00      24.57   NWI  5 
 10 Williams, Devonte            Rockville St                      24.57   NWI  1 
 11 Coleman, Antonio             Bowie Boys G           25.20      24.61   NWI  3 
 12 Johnson, Dominique           Glenarden TC           24.64      24.63   NWI  1 
 13 Brown, Kejaun                Woodlawn Tra           25.81      24.82   NWI  2 
 14 Doward, Devonte              Dc Speed Tc-           24.80      24.96   NWI  4 
 15 Campbell, Jamil              Team Acceler           25.12      25.06   NWI  3 
 16 Gibson, James                Southwestern           25.00      25.11   NWI  1 
 17 Farmer, Hakhem               Team Acceler           25.87      25.31   NWI  5 
 18 Cepero, Nicholas             Team Acceler           24.90      25.45   NWI  2 
 19 Pratt, Darnell               Baltimore Ci           25.60      25.57   NWI  2 
 20 Lewis, Daniel                Unattached             25.84      25.63   NWI  4 
 21 Ruffin, Alonzo               Team Acceler           25.96      25.85   NWI  1 
 22 Tildon, Kellen               Woodlawn Tra           27.21      26.28   NWI  4 
 23 Atkins, Pascal               Hummingbird            25.97      26.32   NWI  3 
 24 Evans, William               Ft Belvoir S           30.52      26.90   NWI  4 
 25 King, Amir                   Glenarden TC           26.58      27.20   NWI  1 
 26 Ford, Justin                 Comets Of Ch           25.41      27.68   NWI  5 
 27 Robinson, Sean               Marlboro Boy                      27.96   NWI  1 
 28 Harrison, Renee              Southwestern           30.52      28.52   NWI  2 
 29 Stith, Ronald                Glenarden TC                      30.07   NWI  3 
 30 Hall, Noah                   Cobra Tc-031           29.10      30.77   NWI  2 
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mcfarland, Anthony           Fasst Track            23.29      22.90   NWI 
  2 George, Jonathan             Bowie Boys G           23.26      23.15   NWI 
  3 Leonard, Jamal               Firebirds AC           23.63      23.61   NWI 
  4 Mack, Tyrell                 Baltimore Ci           23.72      23.83   NWI 
  5 Stewart, Thoams              Fasst Track            23.94      24.05   NWI 
  6 George, David                Ebenezer Ame           24.25      24.13   NWI 
  7 Farmer, Damien               Team Acceler           23.64      24.53   NWI 
  8 Murray, Camari               Comets Of Ch           24.54      24.75   NWI 
 
Event 354  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garcia, Wilber               Team Acceler           52.77      51.96q  1 
  2 Leonard, Jamal               Firebirds AC           53.58      53.25q  5 
  3 Mack, Tyrell                 Baltimore Ci           53.93      53.84q  2 
  4 Murray, Camari               Comets Of Ch           55.47      54.66q  4 
  5 Davis, Isaiah                Glenarden TC           55.23      54.70q  4 
  6 Branch, Shareek              Glenarden TC           56.10      55.52q  3 
  7 Campbell, Jamil              Team Acceler           57.62      55.73q  1 
  8 Williams, Devonte            Rockville St                      56.08q  3 
  9 Pratt, Darnell               Baltimore Ci           57.79      56.20   5 
 10 Brown, Kejaun                Woodlawn Tra           58.76      56.53   2 
 11 Orji, Nicholas               Bowie Boys G           57.12      56.56   5 
 12 Walker, Bryce                Glenarden TC           57.28      57.63   1 
 13 Farmer, Hakhem               Team Acceler         1:00.63      57.82   5 
 14 Ford, Eric                   Comets Of Ch           59.52      58.32   2 
 15 Williams, Justin             Vision Elite           59.02      59.16   3 
 16 Blackwell, Sazon             Firebirds AC           59.44      59.34   3 
 17 Brock, Jared                 Woodlawn Tra           59.84      59.45   5 
 18 Tildon, Kellen               Woodlawn Tra         1:02.15      59.57   3 
 19 Lodge, Nakari                Columbia Exp           59.33    1:00.17   4 
 20 Akil, Isaiah                 Track Expres           55.10    1:00.29   3 
 21 Finley, Cameron              The 747 TC           1:00.85    1:00.30   2 
 22 Gibson, James                Southwestern         1:00.52    1:00.55   1 
 23 Nail, Kelsey                 Comets Of Ch         1:01.04    1:00.72   4 
 24 Prestwood-summers, Ralph     Glenarden TC         1:00.10    1:01.16   1 
 25 Rodgers, Joshua              Ebenezer Ame           59.32    1:01.28   4 
 26 Walker, Miles                Columbia Exp         1:00.91    1:02.01   3 
 27 Bennett, Trevon              Unattached           1:02.09    1:02.19   4 
 28 Evans, William               Ft Belvoir S         1:08.00    1:02.53   5 
 29 Robinson, Sean               Marlboro Boy                    1:05.29   4 
 30 White, Caleb                 Living Water         1:06.51    1:06.41   5 
 31 Stith, Ronald                Glenarden TC                    1:07.80   4 
 32 Hall, Noah                   Cobra Tc-031         1:07.51    1:11.66   1 
 
Event 354  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Garcia, Wilber               Team Acceler           51.96      51.35  
  2 Mack, Tyrell                 Baltimore Ci           53.84      51.83  
  3 Leonard, Jamal               Firebirds AC           53.25      53.11  
  4 Murray, Camari               Comets Of Ch           54.66      53.91  
  5 Davis, Isaiah                Glenarden TC           54.70      54.50  
  6 Branch, Shareek              Glenarden TC           55.52      54.70  
  7 Campbell, Jamil              Team Acceler           55.73      55.61  
 
Event 355  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maguire, Alexander           Fpyc Cheetah         2:22.05    2:16.57  
  2 Washington, Elijah           Citi Track F         2:17.00    2:18.44  
  3 Martin, Eric                 Cobra Tc-031         2:24.32    2:20.98  
  4 Blackwell, Sazon             Firebirds AC         2:25.18    2:23.85  
  5 Atkins, Pascal               Hummingbird          2:28.12    2:24.60  
  6 Johnson, Ivory               Glenarden TC         2:21.69    2:24.92  
  7 Henry, Roamel                Randallstown         2:28.67    2:25.13  
  8 Bennett, Trevon              Unattached           2:28.66    2:25.17  
  9 Scott, Daiandre              Firebirds AC         2:37.60    2:25.41  
 10 Davis, Justin                Glenarden TC         2:29.69    2:28.51  
 11 Hammock, Braxton             Comets Of Ch         2:33.54    2:28.51  
 12 Eyeguokan, Misan             Randallstown         2:30.51    2:28.52  
 13 Kane, Marceles               Frontrunners         2:28.73    2:28.52  
 14 Wilson, Ari                  Glenarden TC         2:23.74    2:28.64  
 15 Finley, Cameron              The 747 TC           2:34.80    2:30.15  
 16 White, Jahvier               Glenarden TC         2:28.92    2:31.26  
 17 Sallah, Abdullah             Firebirds AC         2:47.24    2:33.59  
 18 Warren-mohr, Elias           New Wave Tc-         2:36.94    2:38.05  
 19 Sullivan, Phillip            Vienna Youth         2:43.60    2:40.43  
 20 Clarke, Christopher          Fpyc Cheetah         2:47.98    2:51.91  
 21 Beasley, Sequawn             Firebirds AC         3:08.26    2:53.66  
 22 King, Canaan                 Hummingbird          2:27.41    3:10.21  
 
Event 356  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maguire, Alexander           Fpyc Cheetah         4:44.86    4:41.22  
  2 Sussman, Chad                Lightning Ru         4:41.00    4:42.89  
  3 Brown, Edwin                 Glenarden TC         4:38.00    4:50.99  
  4 Martin, Eric                 Cobra Tc-031         4:57.93    4:53.78  
  5 Tilley, Cliff                Lightning Ru         5:00.00    4:54.84  
  6 Hall, Jereamy                Comets Of Ch         4:57.00    4:58.96  
  7 Henry, Roamel                Randallstown         5:32.70    5:01.20  
  8 Kane, Marceles               Frontrunners         5:05.00    5:03.44  
  9 Kirk, William                Rockville St         5:00.21    5:15.27  
 10 Hall, Joshua                 Comets Of Ch         4:57.00    5:16.55  
 11 Eyeguokan, Misan             Randallstown         5:21.40    5:16.69  
 12 Porfiri, Isaac               Fpyc Cheetah         5:22.26    5:23.04  
 13 Sullivan, Phillip            Vienna Youth         5:26.12    5:23.78  
 14 Williams, Darien             Woodlawn Tra         5:40.00    5:24.06  
 15 Barrow, Brazil               St Marys Str         4:57.00    5:24.77  
 16 Warren-mohr, Elias           New Wave Tc-         4:57.00    5:27.85  
 17 Finley, Cameron              The 747 TC           4:57.00    5:34.56  
 18 Grimes, Benjamin             Fpyc Cheetah         5:36.24    5:54.14  
 19 Perez, Sebastian             Southwestern         6:02.93    6:05.70  
 
Event 357  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:04.06  7/3/2010    Bailey Roth, Trail Monkey                 
     JO Meet: J 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, 14-46-McFarland              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sussman, Chad                Lightning Ru        10:17.00   10:24.61  
  2 Hall, Jereamy                Comets Of Ch         9:50.00   10:25.24  
  3 Tilley, Cliff                Lightning Ru        10:52.00   10:46.16  
  4 Henry, Roamel                Randallstown        11:21.00   11:08.72  
  5 Hall, Joshua                 Comets Of Ch         9:50.00   11:13.81  
  6 Kirk, William                Rockville St        10:54.00   11:26.40  
  7 Kane, Marceles               Frontrunners        10:00.00   11:36.58  
 
Event 358  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          
     JO Meet: J 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tilley, Cliff                Lightning Ru        10:20.00   19:05.33  
  2 Monroe, Avery                Marlboro Boy        22:54.70   21:16.68  
  3 Wright, Javon                Marlboro Boy                   21:33.11  
  4 Gardner, Reginald            Marlboro Boy        22:54.70   23:11.20  
 -- Mackall, Todd                Marlboro Boy        22:54.70         DQ   form violation
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Monroe, Ayron                Marlboro Boy           17.40      14.25q  NWI  1 
  2 Maddox, Dorian               Living Water           14.10      14.54q  NWI  2 
  3 Mack, Tyrell                 Baltimore Ci           13.99      14.92q  NWI  3 
  4 Howe, Darius                 Woodlawn Tra           16.00      16.15q  NWI  2 
  5 Thompson, David              Bowie Boys G           16.11      16.52q  NWI  1 
  6 Kane, Marcus                 Frontrunners           18.00      17.10q  NWI  3 
  7 Weaver, Ian                  Marlboro Boy           17.40      17.10q  NWI  2 
  8 Walker, Miles                Columbia Exp           18.21      17.33q  NWI  1 
  9 Hayes, Thomas                Marlboro Boy           17.40      17.34   NWI  2 
 10 Rollins, Christopher         Comets Of Ch           17.40      17.48   NWI  1 
 11 Harris, Anthony              Marlboro Boy           17.40      18.77   NWI  2 
 12 Wright, Javon                Marlboro Boy           17.40      19.02   NWI  3 
 13 Palmer, Brian                Fasst Track            17.40      19.48   NWI  3 
 14 Campbell, Melton             Comets Of Ch           17.40      20.06   NWI  1 
 15 Williams, Darien             Woodlawn Tra           14.00      20.29   NWI  1 
 16 Rhodes, Andre                Cavalier-Cav           17.40      20.34   NWI  2 
 17 Clayton, Malikaa             Ft Belvoir S           24.92      20.44   NWI  2 
 18 Boyd, Timothy                Ft Belvoir S           20.91      20.91   NWI  2 
 19 Parker, Jalen                St Marys Str           17.40      24.08   NWI  3 
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Monroe, Ayron                Marlboro Boy           14.25      14.10   NWI 
  2 Maddox, Dorian               Living Water           14.54      15.13   NWI 
  3 Thompson, David              Bowie Boys G           16.52      16.65   NWI 
  4 Howe, Darius                 Woodlawn Tra           16.15      16.75   NWI 
  5 Mack, Tyrell                 Baltimore Ci           14.92      17.08   NWI 
  6 Kane, Marcus                 Frontrunners           17.10      17.16   NWI 
  7 Walker, Miles                Columbia Exp           17.33      17.31   NWI 
  8 Weaver, Ian                  Marlboro Boy           17.10      17.46   NWI 
 
Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Miles                Columbia Exp           29.20      27.58q  NWI  2 
  2 Thompson, David              Bowie Boys G           28.00      27.72q  NWI  3 
  3 Weaver, Ian                  Marlboro Boy           31.00      28.42q  NWI  4 
  4 Terry, Trenson               Fasst Track            29.60      28.47q  NWI  3 
  5 Maddox, Dorian               Living Water           27.40      28.70q  NWI  1 
  6 Rollins, Christopher         Comets Of Ch           29.12      29.86q  NWI  2 
  7 Thornton, Leon               Team Acceler           29.40      30.22q  NWI  4 
  8 Howe, Darius                 Woodlawn Tra           31.15      30.48q  NWI  4 
  9 Reynolds, Xavier             Marlboro Boy           33.00      30.75   NWI  4 
 10 Hayes, Thomas                Marlboro Boy           30.00      30.78   NWI  3 
 11 Kane, Marcus                 Frontrunners           32.00      31.11   NWI  2 
 12 Hayes, Damon                 Marlboro Boy           32.00      31.45   NWI  2 
 13 Harris, Anthony              Marlboro Boy           30.00      31.54   NWI  2 
 14 Ivey, Darnell                Vision Elite           29.00      31.98   NWI  4 
 15 Palmer, Brian                Fasst Track            31.00      32.18   NWI  3 
 16 Johnson, Patrick             Track Expres           30.00      32.22   NWI  4 
 17 Campbell, Melton             Comets Of Ch           31.00      32.28   NWI  3 
 18 Wright, Javon                Marlboro Boy           37.00      32.41   NWI  1 
 19 Jones, Bryant                Dc Speed Tc-           31.00      33.05   NWI  1 
 
Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Miles                Columbia Exp           27.58      27.05   NWI 
  2 Maddox, Dorian               Living Water           28.70      27.41   NWI 
  3 Thompson, David              Bowie Boys G           27.72      27.96   NWI 
  4 Weaver, Ian                  Marlboro Boy           28.42      28.16   NWI 
  5 Terry, Trenson               Fasst Track            28.47      29.16   NWI 
  6 Thornton, Leon               Team Acceler           30.22      29.55   NWI 
  7 Howe, Darius                 Woodlawn Tra           30.48      30.41   NWI 
 
Event 361  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fasst Track And Field Club-031  'A'                 46.70      45.85   2 
     1)                                 2) Mcfarland, Anthony             
     3) Palmer, Brian                   4) Russell, Devine                
  2 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                              45.50      46.30   2 
     1) Anderson, Edward                2) Brown, Malcolm                 
     3) Johnson, Dominique              4)                                
  3 Team Accelerate Maryland-0310  'A'                  45.00      46.46   2 
     1) Cepero, Nicholas                2) Farmer, Damien                 
     3) Garcia, Wilber                  4) Ruffin, Alonzo                 
  4 Bowie Boys Girls Club Trackste  'A'                 46.00      46.71   2 
     1) Coleman, Antonio                2) George, Jonathan               
     3) Orji, Nicholas                  4) Taylor, Calvin                 
  5 Dc Speed Tc-0310  'A'                               48.02      48.37   2 
     1) Donnell, Meyun                  2) Doward, Devonte                
     3) Hikim, Juwan                    4) Jones, Bryant                  
  6 Firebirds Ac-0310  'A'                              44.00      48.52   2 
     1) Blackwell, Sazon                2) Geer, Dhani                    
     3) Grey, Norman                    4) Leonard, Jamal                 
  7 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners-031  'A'                 51.00      49.08   1 
     1) George, David                   2) Oliver, Isaac                  
     3) Rodgers, Joshua                 4) Smith, Anthony                 
  8 Team Accelerate Maryland-0310  'B'                  46.00      50.35   2 
     1) Baker, Darius                   2) Campbell, Jamil                
     3) Farmer, Hakhem                  4) Monforte, Philip               
  9 Glenarden Tc-0310  'B'                              47.10      50.37   2 
     1) Abdullah, Makell                2) Barbosa, Maceo                 
     3) Brown, Marvin                   4) Carr, Davel                    
 10 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'A'                 52.50      52.52   1 
     1) Bell, Brandon                   2) Haraway, Darryl                
     3) Hayes, Damon                    4) Hayes, Thomas                  
 11 Comets Of Charles County-0310  'A'                  52.50      53.83   1 
     1) Campbell, Melton                2) Lanier, Calvin                 
     3) Rollins, Christopher            4) Upchurch, Jaiceon              
 12 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'B'                            53.85   1 
 
Event 362  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Team Accelerate Maryland-0310  'A'                3:48.00    3:40.65   2 
     1) Campbell, Jamil                 2) Cepero, Nicholas               
     3) Farmer, Damien                  4) Farmer, Hakhem                 
  2 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                            3:38.00    3:41.50   2 
     1) Branch, Shareek                 2) Brown, Edwin                   
     3) Davis, Isaiah                   4)                                
  3 Bowie Boys Girls Club Trackste  'A'               4:01.00    3:45.25   1 
     1) Davis, Julian                   2) George, Jonathan               
     3) Orji, Nicholas                  4) Taylor, Calvin                 
  4 Fasst Track And Field Club-031  'A'               3:59.00    3:45.57   2 
     1)                                 2) Mcfarland, Anthony             
     3) Palmer, Brian                   4) Russell, Devine                
  5 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners-031  'A'               3:59.00    3:55.14   2 
     1) George, David                   2) Oliver, Isaac                  
     3) Rodgers, Joshua                 4) Smith, Anthony                 
  6 Comets Of Charles County-0310  'A'                3:59.00    3:55.61   2 
     1) Ford, Eric                      2) Murray, Camari                 
     3) Nail, Kelsey                    4) Rollins, Michael               
  7 Glenarden Tc-0310  'B'                            3:44.00    4:02.82   1 
     1) Anderson, Edward                2) Davis, Delano                  
     3) Hall-robinson, Jubril           4) Walker, Bryce                  
  8 Glenarden Tc-0310  'C'                            3:50.00    4:06.46   1 
     1) Carr, Davel                     2) Davis, Justin                  
     3) Johnson, Ivory                  4) Stith, Ronald                  
  9 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'A'               3:59.00    4:06.53   2 
     1) Harris, Anthony                 2) Hayes, Thomas                  
     3)                                 4) Mackall, Todd                  
 10 Comets Of Charles County-0310  'B'                3:59.00    4:18.19   1 
     1) Bunn, Brian                     2) Fadahunsi, Eriq                
     3) Ford, Justin                    4) Hammock, Braxton               
 11 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'B'               3:59.00    4:36.70   1 
     1) Bell, Brandon                   2) Haraway, Deon                  
     3) Hayes, Damon                    4) Randolph, Kevin                
 
Event 363  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
     JO Meet: J 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                           10:40.00    9:36.92  
     1) Branch, Shareek                 2) Brown, Edwin                   
     3) Davis, Isaiah                   4) Hall-robinson, Jubril          
  2 Glenarden Tc-0310  'B'                           10:20.00   10:13.58  
     1) Davis, Justin                   2) Johnson, Ivory                 
     3) Walker, Bryce                   4) Wilson, Ari                    
 
Event 364  High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
     JO Meet: J 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Monroe, Ayron                Marlboro Boy           1.52m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Maddox, Dorian               Living Water           1.32m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Ivey, Darnell                Vision Elite           1.47m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Weaver, Ian                  Marlboro Boy           1.22m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 McFadden, Christian          Living Water           1.32m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Reynolds, Xavier             Marlboro Boy           1.22m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Page, Stephen                Cavalier-Cav           1.47m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  8 Williams, Justin             Vision Elite           1.52m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  8 Rhodes, Andre                Cavalier-Cav           1.32m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  8 Monroe, Avery                Marlboro Boy           1.37m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Brock, Jared                 Woodlawn Tra           1.42m         NH            
 -- Adkins, Xavier               Vision Elite           1.32m         NH            
 -- Randolph, Kevin              Marlboro Boy           1.27m         NH            
 -- Manago, Desmond              Vision Elite           1.32m         NH            
 
Event 366  Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Monroe, Ayron                Marlboro Boy           5.38m      5.94m   NWI  19-06.00 
  2 Brown, Malcolm               Glenarden TC           4.85m      5.77m   NWI  18-11.25 
  3 Anderson, Edward             Glenarden TC           4.69m      5.73m   NWI  18-09.75 
  4 Coleman, Antonio             Bowie Boys G           5.07m      5.43m   NWI  17-09.75 
  5 Maddox, Dorian               Living Water           5.01m      5.32m   NWI  17-05.50 
  6 Taylor, Calvin               Bowie Boys G           5.36m      5.31m   NWI  17-05.25 
  7 Hawkins, Terrell             Unattached             5.13m      5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
  8 Blackwell, Sazon             Firebirds AC           4.50m      5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
  9 Thompson, David              Bowie Boys G           4.83m      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
 10 Carr, Davel                  Glenarden TC           4.78m      4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
 11 Campbell, Melton             Comets Of Ch           3.90m      4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
 12 Scott, Daiandre              Firebirds AC           3.74m      4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
 13 Howe, Darius                 Woodlawn Tra           4.47m      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
 14 Lewis, Daniel                Unattached             4.95m      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
 15 Upchurch, Jaiceon            Comets Of Ch           4.90m      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
 16 Tildon, Kellen               Woodlawn Tra           3.78m      4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
 17 Rhodes, Andre                Cavalier-Cav           4.00m      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
 18 Sallah, Abdullah             Firebirds AC           4.29m      4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
 19 Rodgers, Joshua              Ebenezer Ame           4.82m      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
 20 Eyeguokan, Misan             Randallstown           3.94m      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
 21 Brock, Jared                 Woodlawn Tra           4.45m      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
 22 Jones, Bryant                Dc Speed Tc-           4.08m      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
 
Event 367  Triple Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.41m  1980        Michael Martin                             
     JO Meet: J 13.19m  7/27/2006   Kason Covington, 11 YMCA TEAM IDA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Malcolm               Glenarden TC          10.20m     10.44m   NWI  34-03.00 
  2 Howe, Darius                 Woodlawn Tra          10.05m     10.12m   NWI  33-02.50 
  3 Harris, Anthony              Marlboro Boy          10.24m      9.68m   NWI  31-09.25 
  4 Ivey, Darnell                Vision Elite           9.75m      9.46m   NWI  31-00.50 
  5 Tildon, Kellen               Woodlawn Tra           8.00m      9.04m   NWI  29-08.00 
 
Event 368  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Houston, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Manning, Rashad              Track Expres          15.99m     16.31m   53-06.25 
  2 Smith-Holmes, Johnathan      Glenarden TC                     13.77m   45-02.25 
  3 Nelson, Julian               New Wave Tc-          14.68m     13.72m   45-00.25 
  4 Butler, Jeffrey              Glenarden TC          11.02m     12.30m   40-04.25 
  5 Rodgers, Jeremiah            Ebenezer Ame          10.66m     11.12m   36-05.75 
  6 Matthews, Michael            Comets Of Ch          10.08m     10.73m   35-02.50 
  7 Littleton, Tevon             Track Expres           9.98m     10.49m   34-05.00 
  8 Gardner, Reginald            Marlboro Boy           8.95m      9.80m   32-02.00 
  9 Harris, Christopher          Living Water           9.27m      9.43m   30-11.25 
 10 Lanier, Calvin               Comets Of Ch          10.33m      8.88m   29-01.75 
 11 Manago, Desmond              Vision Elite           8.31m      8.77m   28-09.25 
 12 Bell, Brandon                Marlboro Boy           7.71m      8.45m   27-08.75 
 13 King, Julian                 Unattached             8.93m      8.15m   26-09.00 
 14 White, Ari                   Baltimore Ci          21.00m      7.06m   23-02.00 
 
Event 369  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 61.52m  6/3/1995    Joel Armitage, Ralston, NE                 
     JO Meet: J 58.32m  7/29/2010   Annthony Dudley, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Manning, Rashad              Track Expres          19.81m     45.38m     148-11 
  2 Nelson, Julian               New Wave Tc-          33.22m     34.13m     112-00 
  3 Smith-Holmes, Johnathan      Glenarden TC                     30.47m     100-00 
  4 Littleton, Tevon             Track Expres          19.81m     27.34m      89-08 
  5 King, Julian                 Unattached            19.81m     27.25m      89-05 
  6 Rodgers, Jeremiah            Ebenezer Ame          33.22m     23.93m      78-06 
  7 Felder, Thomas               New Wave Tc-          33.22m     19.84m      65-01 
  8 Adkins, Xavier               Vision Elite          24.38m     18.37m      60-03 
  9 Manago, Desmond              Vision Elite          24.38m     16.90m      55-05 
 10 Parker, Jalen                St Marys Str          33.22m     15.43m      50-07 
 11 Harris, Noah                 Vision Elite          19.81m     10.03m      32-11 
 
Event 370  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.73m  6/5/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          
     JO Meet: J 56.23m  7/25/2008   David Reinhardt, Unatt Three Riv           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Manning, Rashad              Track Expres          19.61m     36.87m     120-11 
  2 Littleton, Tevon             Track Expres          19.61m     28.24m      92-08 
  3 Tilley, Cliff                Lightning Ru          25.00m     28.11m      92-03 
  4 Rodgers, Jeremiah            Ebenezer Ame          17.37m     24.40m      80-01 
  5 Leonard, Jaylon              Firebirds AC                     20.84m      68-04 
  6 Felder, Thomas               New Wave Tc-          17.37m     20.79m      68-02 
  7 Sullivan, Phillip            Vienna Youth          13.97m     20.58m      67-06 
  8 Butler, Jeffrey              Glenarden TC          19.61m     20.49m      67-03 
  9 Gardner, Reginald            Marlboro Boy          17.37m     20.48m      67-02 
 10 Rhodes, Andre                Cavalier-Cav          17.37m     20.25m      66-05 
 11 Manago, Desmond              Vision Elite          25.91m     18.66m      61-03 
 12 Monroe, Avery                Marlboro Boy          17.37m     17.91m      58-09 
 13 Davis, Delano                Glenarden TC          19.81m     13.20m      43-04 
 14 Bell, Brandon                Marlboro Boy          17.37m     12.17m      39-11 
 15 Adkins, Xavier               Vision Elite          24.38m     12.03m      39-06 
 16 Harris, Noah                 Vision Elite          19.81m      6.08m      19-11 
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  3548  7/29/2009   Joseph Delgado, Team Idaho/Ontario,OR       
     JO Meet: J  3485  7/5/1989    Ryan Theriault, Las Vegas, NV               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maddox, Dorian               Living Water                       2585  
  2 Ivey, Darnell                Vision Elite                       1786  
  3 Tilley, Cliff                Lightning Ru                       1703  
  4 Reynolds, Xavier             Marlboro Boy                       1625  
  5 Campbell, Melton             Comets Of Ch                       1424  
  6 Hayes, Damon                 Marlboro Boy                       1359  
  7 Williams, Justin             Vision Elite                       1347  
  8 Clayton, Malikaa             Ft Belvoir S                       1296  
  9 Simpson, Shawn               Firebirds AC                       1239  
 10 Monroe, Avery                Marlboro Boy                       1116  
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Maddox, Dorian               Living Water             15.32   NWI  1    811
  2 Reynolds, Xavier             Marlboro Boy             18.52   NWI  2    475
  3 Hayes, Damon                 Marlboro Boy             20.03   NWI  3    347
  4 Ivey, Darnell                Vision Elite             20.13   NWI  2    339
  5 Tilley, Cliff                Lightning Ru             20.17   NWI  3    336
  6 Campbell, Melton             Comets Of Ch             20.28   NWI  1    327
  7 Clayton, Malikaa             Ft Belvoir S             20.48   NWI  1    312
  8 Simpson, Shawn               Firebirds AC             20.87   NWI  2    284
  9 Williams, Justin             Vision Elite             21.68   NWI  4    229
 10 Monroe, Avery                Marlboro Boy             22.05   NWI  1    205
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maddox, Dorian               Living Water            11.80m   38-08.75    594
  2 Ivey, Darnell                Vision Elite             8.07m   26-05.75    370
  3 Tilley, Cliff                Lightning Ru             7.79m   25-06.75    354
  4 Williams, Justin             Vision Elite             7.03m   23-00.75    309
  5 Reynolds, Xavier             Marlboro Boy             6.14m   20-01.75    257
  6 Monroe, Avery                Marlboro Boy             5.80m   19-00.50    237
  7 Hayes, Damon                 Marlboro Boy             5.48m   17-11.75    219
  8 Simpson, Shawn               Firebirds AC             5.47m   17-11.50    218
  9 Campbell, Melton             Comets Of Ch             5.43m   17-09.75    216
 10 Clayton, Malikaa             Ft Belvoir S             4.79m   15-08.75    179
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maddox, Dorian               Living Water             1.67m    5-05.75    520
  2 Ivey, Darnell                Vision Elite             1.42m    4-07.75    331
  3 Williams, Justin             Vision Elite             1.37m    4-06.00    297
  3 Campbell, Melton             Comets Of Ch             1.37m    4-06.00    297
  5 Monroe, Avery                Marlboro Boy             1.32m    4-04.00    263
  5 Tilley, Cliff                Lightning Ru             1.32m    4-04.00    263
  5 Simpson, Shawn               Firebirds AC             1.32m    4-04.00    263
  5 Reynolds, Xavier             Marlboro Boy             1.32m    4-04.00    263
  9 Clayton, Malikaa             Ft Belvoir S             1.27m    4-02.00    231
  9 Hayes, Damon                 Marlboro Boy             1.27m    4-02.00    231
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Maddox, Dorian               Living Water             5.03m   NWI  16-06.00    388
  2 Ivey, Darnell                Vision Elite             4.47m   NWI  14-08.00    285
  3 Reynolds, Xavier             Marlboro Boy             4.44m   NWI  14-07.00    280
  4 Tilley, Cliff                Lightning Ru             4.02m   NWI  13-02.25    209
  5 Campbell, Melton             Comets Of Ch             4.00m   NWI  13-01.50    206
  6 Hayes, Damon                 Marlboro Boy             3.92m   NWI  12-10.50    193
  7 Williams, Justin             Vision Elite             3.90m   NWI  12-09.50    190
  8 Simpson, Shawn               Firebirds AC             3.84m   NWI  12-07.25    181
  9 Monroe, Avery                Marlboro Boy             3.65m   NWI  11-11.75    152
 10 Clayton, Malikaa             Ft Belvoir S             3.62m   NWI  11-10.50    147
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tilley, Cliff                Lightning Ru           5:03.34     541
  2 Ivey, Darnell                Vision Elite           5:17.92     461
  3 Clayton, Malikaa             Ft Belvoir S           5:24.43     427
  4 Campbell, Melton             Comets Of Ch           5:34.28     378
  5 Hayes, Damon                 Marlboro Boy           5:36.22     369
  6 Reynolds, Xavier             Marlboro Boy           5:40.26     350
  7 Williams, Justin             Vision Elite           5:46.43     322
  8 Simpson, Shawn               Firebirds AC           5:53.00     293
  9 Maddox, Dorian               Living Water           5:57.96     272
 10 Monroe, Avery                Marlboro Boy           6:01.38     259
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ramsey, Lexus                Frontrunners           11.60      12.27q  NWI  2 
  2 White, Bethany               Firebirds AC           12.20      12.37q  NWI  5 
  3 Tillman, Mercedes            Glenarden TC           12.00      12.51q  NWI  1 
  4 Jackson, Tyler               Dc Speed Tc-                      12.69q  NWI  3 
  5 Luo, Zeya                    Unattached             12.89      12.75q  NWI  3 
  6 Griffin, Diamond             Glenarden TC           13.00      12.78q  NWI  7 
  7 Cherry, Aliah                Glenarden TC           12.60      12.79q  NWI  1 
  8 Hardin, Alisha               The 747 TC             12.60      12.81q  NWI  2 
  9 White, Jasmine               The 747 TC             12.00      12.85   NWI  6 
 10 Hackett, Taylar              Firebirds AC           12.80      13.06   NWI  4 
 11 Hanniford, Monique           Firebirds AC           13.60      13.17   NWI  2 
 12 France, Dominque             Elite Tc-031           13.00      13.23   NWI  7 
 13 Tuakli, Foluke               Elite Tc-031           13.21      13.27   NWI  3 
 14 Taylor, Jeniece              Ft Belvoir S                      13.28   NWI  5 
 15 Bell, Sabria                 Marlboro Boy                      13.32   NWI  4 
 16 Leonard, Jacqueline          Glenarden TC           13.20      13.40   NWI  6 
 17 Brown, Mecca                 Glenarden TC           12.30      13.44   NWI  7 
 18 Hughes, Tonesha              Team Network                      13.53   NWI  5 
 19 Hall-Johnson, Jalyn          Glenarden TC                      13.60   NWI  3 
 20 Austin, Crystal              Firebirds AC           12.80      13.61   NWI  2 
 21 Stith, Kaitlin               Glenarden TC           13.40      13.82   NWI  4 
 22 Alexander, Alexis            The 747 TC             12.90      14.09   NWI  6 
 23 Logan, Faith                 Dc Speed Tc-                      14.18   NWI  2 
 24 Lawrence, Arzanee            Glenarden TC           13.40      14.48   NWI  1 
 25 Rembert, Tyler               Dc Speed Tc-                      14.94   NWI  5 
 26 Dunn, Keyana                 Ft Belvoir S                      15.01   NWI  6 
 27 Bentinck, Jannien            Glenarden TC                      15.30   NWI  6 
 28 Russell, Aja                 Unattached                        15.40   NWI  7 
 -- Epps, Yolanda                New Wave Tc-                         FS   NWI  4 
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Bethany               Firebirds AC           12.37      12.28   NWI 
  2 Tillman, Mercedes            Glenarden TC           12.51      12.41   NWI 
  3 Hardin, Alisha               The 747 TC             12.81      12.79   NWI 
  4 Luo, Zeya                    Unattached             12.75      12.86   NWI 
  5 Jackson, Tyler               Dc Speed Tc-           12.69      12.90   NWI 
  6 Cherry, Aliah                Glenarden TC           12.79      12.94   NWI 
  7 Griffin, Diamond             Glenarden TC           12.78      12.96   NWI 
  8 Ramsey, Lexus                Frontrunners           12.27      13.50   NWI 
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barrow, Lisa-anne            Hummingbird            24.50      24.73q  NWI  9 
  2 White, Bethany               Firebirds AC           26.30      25.48q  NWI  3 
  3 Togun, Adeola                Elite Tc-031           25.00      25.72q  NWI  1 
  4 Ramsey, Lexus                Frontrunners           25.90      25.76q  NWI  7 
  5 Johnson, Nailah              Ebenezer Ame           25.70      25.83q  NWI  4 
  6 White, Jasmine               The 747 TC             25.00      26.11q  NWI  2 
  7 Tillman, Mercedes            Glenarden TC           25.00      26.13q  NWI  6 
  8 Cherry, Aliah                Glenarden TC           26.00      26.41q  NWI  5 
  9 Griffin, Diamond             Glenarden TC           26.00      26.42   NWI  8 
 10 Anyanwu, Christeen           Hummingbird            24.90      26.43   NWI 10 
 10 Luo, Zeya                    Unattached             26.85      26.43   NWI  2 
 12 Banks, Damira                Ebenezer Ame           26.50      26.69   NWI 10 
 13 Juarez, Anicia               Firebirds AC           26.00      26.92   NWI 10 
 14 Hardin, Alisha               The 747 TC             27.30      27.03   NWI  3 
 15 Russell, Aja                 Unattached             28.00      27.03   NWI  7 
 16 Brown, Mecca                 Glenarden TC           25.50      27.12   NWI  4 
 17 Hackett, Taylar              Firebirds AC           26.20      27.23   NWI  9 
 18 Syers, Serwaa                New Wave Tc-           28.00      27.31   NWI  9 
 19 McLean, Camille              Glenarden TC           25.80      27.43   NWI  2 
 19 Tuakli, Foluke               Elite Tc-031           27.25      27.43   NWI  5 
 21 France, Dominque             Elite Tc-031           27.00      27.49   NWI 10 
 22 Tabor, Treasure              Elite Tc-031                      27.51   NWI  2 
 23 Wormley, Ciara               The 747 TC             26.80      27.53   NWI  4 
 24 McKeython, Aja               Team Acceler           26.50      27.66   NWI  7 
 25 Jackson, Tyler               Dc Speed Tc-                      27.76   NWI  1 
 26 Austin, Crystal              Firebirds AC           26.00      27.77   NWI  3 
 27 Barker, Natasha              Dc Speed Tc-                      27.79   NWI  3 
 28 Hanniford, Monique           Firebirds AC           27.60      28.02   NWI  8 
 29 Taylor, Jeniece              Ft Belvoir S                      28.11   NWI  5 
 30 Knorr, Julie                 Elite Tc-031           27.93      28.27   NWI  8 
 31 Mundey, Dajai                Frontrunners           26.30      28.39   NWI  5 
 32 Miller, Jermika              Columbia Exp           26.70      28.55   NWI  6 
 33 Bell, Sabria                 Marlboro Boy                      28.56   NWI  6 
 34 Weaver, Indya                Marlboro Boy                      28.58   NWI  9 
 35 Stith, Kaitlin               Glenarden TC           26.80      28.76   NWI  4 
 36 Hall-Johnson, Jalyn          Glenarden TC                      28.80   NWI  6 
 37 Carr, Khayla                 Frontrunners           26.80      29.03   NWI  6 
 38 Leonard, Jacqueline          Glenarden TC           27.00      29.36   NWI  1 
 39 Lawrence, Arzanee            Glenarden TC           26.60      29.68   NWI  2 
 40 Dunn, Keyana                 Ft Belvoir S                      29.73   NWI  4 
 41 Logan, Faith                 Dc Speed Tc-                      30.02   NWI  2 
 42 Epps, Yolanda                New Wave Tc-                      30.03   NWI  7 
 43 Rembert, Tyler               Dc Speed Tc-                      30.46   NWI  5 
 44 Alexander, Alexis            The 747 TC             28.00      30.53   NWI  3 
 45 Hill, Alana                  Team Acceler                      30.78   NWI  4 
 46 Snider, Brittany             Elite Tc-031           29.02      30.89   NWI  2 
 47 Page, Marin                  Ebenezer Ame           28.00      30.95   NWI  5 
 48 Bryant, Kayla                Ebenezer Ame           28.00      31.66   NWI 10 
 49 Stewart, Taylor              Columbia Exp           27.50      31.76   NWI  9 
 50 Dyer, Jasmine                Bowie Boys G                      32.57   NWI 10 
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barrow, Lisa-anne            Hummingbird            24.73      24.84   NWI 
  2 Tillman, Mercedes            Glenarden TC           26.13      25.79   NWI 
  3 Johnson, Nailah              Ebenezer Ame           25.83      25.91   NWI 
  4 Togun, Adeola                Elite Tc-031           25.72      25.92   NWI 
  5 White, Jasmine               The 747 TC             26.11      26.16   NWI 
  6 White, Bethany               Firebirds AC           25.48      26.24   NWI 
  7 Cherry, Aliah                Glenarden TC           26.41      26.33   NWI 
 
Event 404  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anyanwu, Christeen           Hummingbird            57.10      59.21q  5 
  2 Togun, Adeola                Elite Tc-031         1:25.00      59.41q  1 
  3 London, Christine            Columbia Exp                    1:00.31q  2 
  4 Johnson, Nailah              Ebenezer Ame           57.50    1:00.80q  6 
  5 Williams, Anna               Cobra Tc-031           58.80    1:00.94q  1 
  6 Davis, Jordan                New Wave Tc-         1:04.00    1:02.27q  4 
  7 Juarez, Anicia               Firebirds AC         1:01.00    1:02.62q  3 
  8 Kanu, Fatama                 Team Network                    1:03.50q  3 
  9 Russell, Aja                 Unattached           1:03.00    1:03.71   1 
 10 Morris, Donica               Team Network                    1:03.91   5 
 11 Grey, Naree                  Firebirds AC         1:06.36    1:05.27   1 
 12 Griffin, India               Track Expres           58.00    1:05.28   1 
 13 Wormley, Ciara               The 747 TC           1:01.00    1:05.32   5 
 14 Mundey, Dajai                Frontrunners         1:03.00    1:06.44   4 
 15 McKeython, Aja               Team Acceler         1:02.00    1:07.70   2 
 16 Barker, Natasha              Dc Speed Tc-                    1:07.80   6 
 17 Taylor, Jeniece              Ft Belvoir S                    1:08.14   5 
 18 Fauntroy, Nalo               New Wave Tc-         1:02.00    1:08.80   6 
 19 Dugger, Armani               New Wave Tc-         1:05.00    1:08.91   5 
 20 Hill, Alana                  Team Acceler         1:07.00    1:09.93   4 
 21 Bikoy, Rose                  Ebenezer Ame         1:40.00    1:10.29   6 
 22 Simms, Delores               Marlboro Boy                    1:10.52   2 
 23 Taylor, Jeonna               Ft Belvoir S                    1:10.95   1 
 24 Lindie, Nicole               Frontrunners         1:24.00    1:11.17   4 
 25 Bentinck, Jannien            Glenarden TC                    1:12.35   5 
 26 Dunn, Keyana                 Ft Belvoir S                    1:12.86   6 
 27 Bryant, Kayla                Ebenezer Ame         1:06.00    1:13.67   5 
 28 Page, Marin                  Ebenezer Ame         1:06.00    1:15.36   2 
 
Event 404  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Anyanwu, Christeen           Hummingbird            59.21      58.17  
  2 Johnson, Nailah              Ebenezer Ame         1:00.80      58.49  
  3 Togun, Adeola                Elite Tc-031           59.41      58.63  
  4 Williams, Anna               Cobra Tc-031         1:00.94      59.52  
  5 Davis, Jordan                New Wave Tc-         1:02.27    1:02.17  
  6 Kanu, Fatama                 Team Network         1:03.50    1:05.31  
 
Event 405  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mulhern, Emily               Lightning Ru         2:27.00    2:22.10  
  2 Johnson, Zuwena              Glenarden TC         2:19.00    2:24.83  
  3 Johnson, Nakiarah            Baltimore Ci         2:05.00    2:31.53  
  4 Berman, Lauren               Fpyc Cheetah         2:30.00    2:33.32  
  5 Butler, Genae                Baltimore Ci         2:05.00    2:35.28  
  6 Morris, Donica               Team Network                    2:37.11  
  7 Sullivan, Laura              Vienna Youth         2:35.00    2:37.87  
  8 Davis, Jordan                New Wave Tc-         2:28.00    2:40.66  
  9 Dugger, Armani               New Wave Tc-         2:33.00    2:41.37  
 10 Fauntroy, Nalo               New Wave Tc-         2:30.00    2:46.82  
 11 Spears, Asha                 Glenarden TC         2:40.00    2:50.57  
 12 Lindie, Nicole               Frontrunners         2:40.00    2:51.18  
 13 Butler, Alesha               Team Network                    4:11.99  
 
Event 406  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Berman, Lauren               Fpyc Cheetah                    5:13.02  
  2 Sullivan, Laura              Vienna Youth         5:30.00    5:27.06  
 -- Hargrove, Kelahni            New Wave Tc-         5:18.00        DNF  
 
Event 409  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13:41.25  7/2/1994    Ana Marie Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR        
     JO Meet: J 14:29.81  7/30/1996   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Logan, Faith                 Dc Speed Tc-                   25:02.08  
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.81  7/14/1984   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
     JO Meet: J 13.87  8/1/2010    Trinity Wilson, EOYDC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 London, Christine            Columbia Exp           14.60      14.50q  NWI  1 
  2 Barrow, Lisa-anne            Hummingbird            13.90      14.73q  NWI  2 
  3 Lorick, Modesty              Marlboro Boy                      15.02q  NWI  2 
  4 Pope, Cassandra              Columbia Exp           15.80      16.15q  NWI  1 
  5 Whitaker, Devoria            Baltimore Ci           14.01      16.87q  NWI  1 
  6 Clifton, Lahni               Unattached             16.00      18.01q  NWI  1 
  7 Stewart, Taylor              Columbia Exp           17.60      18.96q  NWI  1 
  8 Manago, Darnita              Vision Elite           17.00      19.58q  NWI  2 
  9 Ivey, Jeanelle               Vision Elite           17.00      20.73   NWI  2 
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.81  7/14/1984   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
     JO Meet: J 13.87  8/1/2010    Trinity Wilson, EOYDC                       
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 London, Christine            Columbia Exp           14.50      15.03   NWI 
  2 Barrow, Lisa-anne            Hummingbird            14.73      15.22   NWI 
  3 Lorick, Modesty              Marlboro Boy           15.02      15.62   NWI 
  4 Pope, Cassandra              Columbia Exp           16.15      16.30   NWI 
  5 Clifton, Lahni               Unattached             18.01      17.66   NWI 
  6 Manago, Darnita              Vision Elite           19.58      19.09   NWI 
  7 Stewart, Taylor              Columbia Exp           18.96      19.47   NWI 
  8 Whitaker, Devoria            Baltimore Ci           16.87      22.95   NWI 
 
Event 411  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lorick, Modesty              Marlboro Boy                    1:04.85q  2 
  2 London, Christine            Columbia Exp         1:03.00    1:04.86q  2 
  3 McLean, Camille              Glenarden TC         1:09.00    1:09.46q  1 
  4 Clifton, Lahni               Unattached           1:10.00    1:11.00q  1 
  5 Whitaker, Devoria            Baltimore Ci         1:01.00    1:12.06q  1 
  6 Pope, Cassandra              Columbia Exp         1:15.00    1:13.50q  3 
  7 Weaver, Indya                Marlboro Boy                    1:14.92q  1 
  8 Taylor, Jeonna               Ft Belvoir S                    1:15.67q  3 
  9 Ivey, Jeanelle               Vision Elite         1:03.00    1:19.44   3 
 10 Brame, Aysia                 Frontrunners         1:15.00    1:21.58   3 
 11 Bikoy, Rose                  Ebenezer Ame                    1:21.79   3 
 12 Sullivan, Laura              Vienna Youth         1:22.00    1:22.03   1 
 -- Manago, Darnita              Vision Elite         1:06.00        DNF   2 
 
Event 411  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 London, Christine            Columbia Exp         1:04.86    1:03.94  
  2 Lorick, Modesty              Marlboro Boy         1:04.85    1:04.58  
  3 McLean, Camille              Glenarden TC         1:09.46    1:09.49  
  4 Clifton, Lahni               Unattached           1:11.00    1:11.07  
  5 Weaver, Indya                Marlboro Boy         1:14.92    1:11.66  
  5 Whitaker, Devoria            Baltimore Ci         1:12.06    1:11.66  
  7 Taylor, Jeonna               Ft Belvoir S         1:15.67    1:15.39  
  8 Pope, Cassandra              Columbia Exp         1:13.50    1:16.63  
 
Event 412  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
     JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T         
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                              48.00      49.29   2 
     1) Brown, Mecca                    2) Hall-Johnson, Jalyn            
     3) Hamilton, Amara                 4) Tillman, Mercedes              
  2 Hummingbird Tc-0310  'A'                            49.20      49.38   2 
     1) Antoine, Javonne                2) Anyanwu, Christeen             
     3) Barrow, Lisa-anne               4) Chapman, Simone                
  3 Firebirds Ac-0310  'A'                              48.20      50.30   2 
     1) Grey, Naree                     2) Hackett, Taylar                
     3) Hanniford, Monique              4) Juarez, Anicia                 
  4 The 747 TC  'A'                                                50.67   1 
     1) Collins, Shania                 2) Freeland, Zanae                
     3) Hardin, Alisha                  4) White, Jasmine                 
  5 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'A'                 48.00      51.00   2 
     1) Bell, Sabria                    2) Dickerson, Rachel              
     3) Mitchell, Shelby                4) Simms, Delores                 
  6 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners-031  'A'                 48.50      51.77   2 
     1) Banks, Damira                   2) Bryant, Kayla                  
     3) Johnson, Nailah                 4) Ore, Cierra                    
  7 Elite Tc-0310  'A'                                  49.00      51.86   2 
     1) France, Dominque                2) Knorr, Julie                   
     3) Moore, Caisey                   4) Tabor, Treasure                
  8 Dc Speed Tc-0310  'A'                                          52.08   1 
  9 Columbia Express Track Cl-0310  'A'                 50.30      53.38   1 
     1) London, Christine               2) Miller, Jermika                
     3) Pope, Cassandra                 4) Stewart, Taylor                
 10 Dc Speed Tc-0310  'B'                                          53.68   1 
 11 Glenarden Tc-0310  'B'                              49.00      53.81   2 
 12 Team Networking Together-0310  'A'                  58.00      54.94   1 
     1) Ampaah, Simone                  2) Hughes, Tonesha                
     3) Kanu, Fatama                    4) Morris, Donica                 
 
Event 413  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                            3:55.00    4:01.87   2 
     1) Brown, Mecca                    2) Hamilton, Amara                
     3) Johnson, Zuwena                 4) McLean, Camille                
  2 Hummingbird Tc-0310  'A'                          3:52.00    4:10.61   2 
     1) Antoine, Javonne                2) Anyanwu, Christeen             
     3) Barrow, Lisa-anne               4) Chapman, Simone                
  3 New Wave Tc-0310  'A'                             4:03.00    4:12.46   2 
     1) Davis, Jordan                   2) Dugger, Armani                 
     3) Epps, Yolanda                   4) Fauntroy, Nalo                 
  4 Firebirds Ac-0310  'A'                            4:00.00    4:13.44   2 
     1) Grey, Naree                     2) Juarez, Anicia                 
     3) Hackett, Taylar                 4) Austin, Crystal                
  5 Elite Tc-0310  'A'                                4:18.00    4:16.51   1 
     1) France, Dominque                2) Knorr, Julie                   
     3) Togun, Adeola                   4) Tuakli, Foluke                 
  6 Glenarden Tc-0310  'B'                            4:00.00    4:20.37   1 
  7 Team Networking Together-0310  'A'                3:50.00    4:23.17   2 
     1) Ampaah, Simone                  2) Butler, Alesha                 
     3) Hughes, Tonesha                 4) Kanu, Fatama                   
  8 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners-031  'A'               4:04.00    4:23.30   2 
     1) Banks, Damira                   2) Bikoy, Rose                    
     3) Bryant, Kayla                   4) Johnson, Nailah                
 
Event 414  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:54.95  2005        United Stars TC, 08-Ced Val               
                         D. Williams C. Price S. Gee B. Taylor             
     JO Meet: J 8:54.95  2005        United Stars TC, 08-Ced Val               
                         D. Williams C. Price S. Gee B. Taylor             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Baltimore City Track Field  'A'                   9:50.00    9:50.00  
     1) Butler, Genae                   2) Evans, Kierra                  
     3) Geter-jackson, Deja             4) Johnson, Nakiarah              
  1 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                            9:50.00    9:50.00  
     1) Hamilton, Amara                 2) Johnson, Zuwena                
     3) McLean, Camille                 4) Spears, Asha                   
  1 Team Networking Together-0310  'A'                9:50.00    9:50.00  
     1) Morris, Donica                  2) Green, Miya                    
     3) Rankin, Kendall                 4) Tinch, Jada                    
  4 Glenarden Tc-0310  'B'                            9:54.00    9:54.00  
  5 New Wave Tc-0310  'A'                             9:58.00    9:58.00  
     1) Davis, Jordan                   2) Dugger, Armani                 
     3) Fauntroy, Nalo                  4) Freeland, London               
 
Event 415  High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
     JO Meet: J 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Robertson, Jeida             Firebirds AC                      1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Jenkins, Jaida               Glenarden TC                      1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Event 416  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.01m  7/11/2008   Morgan LeLeax, New Heights GYM,LA           
     JO Meet: J 4.00m  7/29/2005   Katie Veith, Bruin TC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Panasenkov, Catherine        DC Vault-0310          2.90m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 
Event 417  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA                       
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Anna               Cobra Tc-031           5.23m      5.31m   NWI  17-05.25 
  2 Clifton, Lahni               Unattached             4.88m      4.97m   NWI  16-03.75 
  3 Miller, Jermika              Columbia Exp           5.05m      4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
  4 Grey, Naree                  Firebirds AC                      4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
  5 Robertson, Jeida             Firebirds AC           5.00m      4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
  6 Jackson, Tyler               Dc Speed Tc-                      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
  7 Austin, Crystal              Firebirds AC                      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
  8 Moore, Caisey                Elite Tc-031           4.57m      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
  9 Mburu, Naomi                 Elite Tc-031           3.66m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
 10 Taylor, Jeniece              Ft Belvoir S                      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
 11 Kanu, Fatama                 Team Network                      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
 12 Marsico, Samantha            Zoe Tc-0310                       3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
 13 Ampaah, Simone               Team Network                      0.44m   NWI   1-05.50 
 
Event 418  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Mission Valley TC           
     JO Meet: J 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, 14-38 Mission Va            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Miller, Jermika              Columbia Exp          11.10m     10.59m   NWI  34-09.00 
  2 Moore, Caisey                Elite Tc-031          10.06m     10.19m   NWI  33-05.25 
  3 Weaver, Indya                Marlboro Boy                      9.96m   NWI  32-08.25 
  4 Robertson, Jeida             Firebirds AC          10.06m      9.89m   NWI  32-05.50 
  5 Taylor, Jeonna               Ft Belvoir S                      9.49m   NWI  31-01.75 
  6 Mburu, Naomi                 Elite Tc-031           9.45m      9.33m   NWI  30-07.50 
  7 Manago, Darnita              Vision Elite           9.45m      9.02m   NWI  29-07.25 
  8 Ampaah, Simone               Team Network                      8.97m   NWI  29-05.25 
  9 Tabor, Treasure              Elite Tc-031                      8.71m   NWI  28-07.00 
 
Event 419  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 James, Florence              Glenarden TC                     11.57m   37-11.50 
  2 Rose-delia, Naihla           Ft Belvoir S                     10.30m   33-09.50 
  3 Logan, Amber                 The 747 TC                        9.93m   32-07.00 
  4 Conyers, Alexis              The 747 TC                        9.42m   30-11.00 
  5 Purtee, Mariah               Lightning Ru           8.53m      8.85m   29-00.50 
  6 Anderson, Kerry              Glenarden TC                      8.64m   28-04.25 
  7 Williams, DaShawn            Firebirds AC                      8.51m   27-11.00 
  7 Jenkins, Jaida               Glenarden TC                      8.51m   27-11.00 
  9 Rogers, Breona               Track Expres                      7.77m   25-06.00 
 10 Newton, Amariana             Ft Belvoir S                      6.61m   21-08.25 
 11 Bell, Sabria                 Marlboro Boy                      6.22m   20-05.00 
 12 Nicolas, Taylor              Glenarden TC                      6.05m   19-10.25 
 13 Christmas, Andrea            Firebirds AC           5.59m      5.72m   18-09.25 
 14 Butler, Alesha               Team Network                      3.42m   11-02.75 
 
Event 420  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
     JO Meet: J 46.40m  7/28/2006   Natalie Baird, 03 Loudoun Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hall, Jasmyn                 The 747 TC                       32.47m     106-06 
  2 Rose-delia, Naihla           Ft Belvoir S                     31.03m     101-10 
  3 James, Florence              Glenarden TC                     24.37m      79-11 
  4 Purtee, Mariah               Lightning Ru          25.91m     24.06m      78-11 
  5 Williams, DaShawn            Firebirds AC                     22.77m      74-08 
  7 Christmas, Andrea            Firebirds AC          17.83m     18.40m      60-04 
  8 Mitchell, Shelby             Marlboro Boy                     17.46m      57-03 
  9 Rogers, Breona               Track Expres                     17.30m      56-09 
 10 Newton, Amariana             Ft Belvoir S                     15.77m      51-09 
 11 Conyers, Alexis              The 747 TC                       12.05m      39-06 
 12 Butler, Alesha               Team Network                      9.15m      30-00 
 
Event 421  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker                              
     JO Meet: J 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 James, Florence              Glenarden TC                     25.35m      83-02 
  3 Montgomery, Jamia            Team Network                     19.93m      65-05 
  4 Jenkins, Jaida               Glenarden TC                     19.54m      64-01 
  5 Manago, Darnita              Vision Elite          27.13m     18.89m      62-00 
  6 Anderson, Kerry              Glenarden TC                     16.38m      53-09 
  7 Nicholas, Taylor             Glenarden TC                     14.87m      48-09 
  8 Ivey, Jeanelle               Vision Elite          27.43m     14.60m      47-11 
  9 Purtee, Mariah               Lightning Ru          25.91m     14.33m      47-00 
 10 Newton, Amariana             Ft Belvoir S                     11.04m      36-03 
 
Event 423  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 
     JO Meet: J  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lorick, Modesty              Marlboro Boy                       3610  
  2 Jackson, Tyler               Dc Speed Tc-                       2839  
  3 Jenkins, Jaida               Glenarden TC                       2476  
  4 Simms, Delores               Marlboro Boy                       2218  
  5 Manago, Darnita              Vision Elite                       2122  
  6 Ivey, Jeanelle               Vision Elite                       1866  
  7 Montgomery, Jamia            Team Network                       1865  
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lorick, Modesty              Marlboro Boy             16.27   NWI  2    682
  2 Jackson, Tyler               Dc Speed Tc-             18.44   NWI  1    444
  3 Simms, Delores               Marlboro Boy             19.14   NWI  1    377
  4 Manago, Darnita              Vision Elite             20.84   NWI  2    236
  5 Jenkins, Jaida               Glenarden TC             21.21   NWI  3    210
  6 Ivey, Jeanelle               Vision Elite             21.24   NWI  2    207
  7 Montgomery, Jamia            Team Network             22.85   NWI  3    109
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tyler               Dc Speed Tc-             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  1 Lorick, Modesty              Marlboro Boy             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  3 Jenkins, Jaida               Glenarden TC             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  4 Manago, Darnita              Vision Elite             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  5 Ivey, Jeanelle               Vision Elite             1.22m    4-00.00    331
 -- Montgomery, Jamia            Team Network                NH            
 -- Simms, Delores               Marlboro Boy                NH            
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Jaida               Glenarden TC             8.42m   27-07.50    427
  2 Manago, Darnita              Vision Elite             8.31m   27-03.25    419
  3 Montgomery, Jamia            Team Network             7.73m   25-04.50    382
  4 Lorick, Modesty              Marlboro Boy             7.27m   23-10.25    352
  5 Simms, Delores               Marlboro Boy             6.98m   22-11.00    334
  6 Jackson, Tyler               Dc Speed Tc-             6.94m   22-09.25    331
  7 Ivey, Jeanelle               Vision Elite             6.19m   20-03.75    283
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lorick, Modesty              Marlboro Boy             27.16   NWI  1    699
  2 Jackson, Tyler               Dc Speed Tc-             27.19   NWI  2    696
  3 Simms, Delores               Marlboro Boy             28.10   NWI  2    623
  4 Ivey, Jeanelle               Vision Elite             29.91   NWI  1    488
  5 Jenkins, Jaida               Glenarden TC             30.09   NWI  1    476
  6 Montgomery, Jamia            Team Network             31.30   NWI  2    395
  7 Manago, Darnita              Vision Elite             32.67   NWI  2    312
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Lorick, Modesty              Marlboro Boy             4.84m   NWI  15-10.50    516
  2 Jackson, Tyler               Dc Speed Tc-             4.52m   NWI  14-10.00    433
  3 Montgomery, Jamia            Team Network             4.17m   NWI  13-08.25    347
  3 Simms, Delores               Marlboro Boy             4.17m   NWI  13-08.25    347
  5 Ivey, Jeanelle               Vision Elite             3.79m   NWI  12-05.25    261
  6 Manago, Darnita              Vision Elite             3.74m   NWI  12-03.25    250
  7 Jenkins, Jaida               Glenarden TC             3.54m   NWI  11-07.50    208
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Manago, Darnita              Vision Elite            21.19m      69-06    311
  2 Montgomery, Jamia            Team Network            20.87m      68-06    305
  3 Jenkins, Jaida               Glenarden TC            19.99m      65-07    289
  4 Lorick, Modesty              Marlboro Boy            17.95m      58-11    251
  5 Simms, Delores               Marlboro Boy            15.32m      50-03    202
  6 Ivey, Jeanelle               Vision Elite            14.51m      47-07    188
  7 Jackson, Tyler               Dc Speed Tc-             8.88m      29-02     86
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lorick, Modesty              Marlboro Boy           2:39.71     576
  2 Jenkins, Jaida               Glenarden TC           2:57.90     385
  3 Simms, Delores               Marlboro Boy           3:03.34     335
  4 Montgomery, Jamia            Team Network           3:04.27     327
  5 Jackson, Tyler               Dc Speed Tc-           3:05.61     315
  6 Manago, Darnita              Vision Elite           3:18.09     215
  7 Ivey, Jeanelle               Vision Elite           3:35.29     108
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gilliam, Steven              Hummingbird                       11.12q  NWI  2 
  2 Gordon, Jahlan               Hummingbird                       11.15q  NWI  3 
  3 Soetje, Erick                Columbia Exp           10.80      11.19q  NWI  3 
  4 Black, Zachary               Citi Track F           11.98      11.28q  NWI  7 
  5 Lowery, Dajahn               Ebenezer Ame                      11.30q  NWI  6 
  6 Vakas, Carlo                 Firebirds AC           11.90      11.40q  NWI  8 
  7 Bundy, Mark                  Citi Track F           11.87      11.46q  NWI  5 
  8 Douglas, Ravion              Glenarden TC           11.30      11.51q  NWI  5 
  9 Vault, Solomon               Firebirds AC           11.40      11.51   NWI  4 
 10 Peoples, Joshua              Citi Track F           11.78      11.51   NWI  6 
 11 Brown, Manuel                Glenarden TC           11.70      11.55   NWI  8 
 12 Rhett, Bijan                 Unattached             11.50      11.60   NWI  5 
 13 Coleman, Durell              Firebirds AC           11.54      11.62   NWI  7 
 14 Matthews, Kenneth            Dc Speed Tc-                      11.84   NWI  8 
 15 Johnson, Zavae               Firebirds AC           11.80      11.98   NWI  4 
 16 Banks, Alan                  Firebirds AC           12.15      12.02   NWI  7 
 17 Armstrong, Lamonte           Glenarden TC           11.40      12.03   NWI  4 
 18 Joppy, Kevin                 Firebirds AC           11.43      12.04   NWI  6 
 19 Reynolds, Kendrick           Unattached             11.87      12.04   NWI  6 
 20 Holland, David               Living Water           11.60      12.06   NWI  3 
 21 Russell, Dominique           Marlboro Boy                      12.07   NWI  1 
 22 Charles, Terrell             Living Water           11.50      12.18   NWI  2 
 23 Phillips, Marco              Columbia Exp           11.50      12.28   NWI  1 
 24 Lee, William                 Zoe Tc-0310                       12.34   NWI  1 
 25 Byrdsong, DeMarcus           Fpyc Cheetah           11.84      12.38   NWI  4 
 26 Kind, Austin                 Baltimore Ci           11.01      12.49   NWI  1 
 27 Hazelworth, Matthew          Southwestern           11.70      12.50   NWI  1 
 28 Dunn, Quenlan                Living Water           12.00      12.53   NWI  3 
 29 Pryor, Michael               Dc Speed Tc-                      12.54   NWI  5 
 30 Mack, Gregory                Vision Elite           11.00      12.55   NWI  7 
 31 Carr, Jamal                  Elite Perfor           11.70      12.56   NWI  2 
 32 Lawton, Nehemiah             Citi Track F           11.99      12.92   NWI  3 
 33 Carthen, Anthony             Dc Speed Tc-                      12.97   NWI  7 
 34 Ortiz, Ruben                 Firebirds AC           12.40      13.13   NWI  2 
 35 Pray, Evan                   St Marys Str                      13.19   NWI  8 
 36 Holmes, Keyvon               Dc Speed Tc-                      13.53   NWI  4 
 37 Crestwell, Terron            Bowie Boys G                      13.85   NWI  4 
 38 Brown, Sedeki                Firebirds AC           14.73      13.85   NWI  4 
 39 Hill, Raijohn                Firebirds AC           13.87      14.05   NWI  6 
 40 Porter, Terrance             Glenarden TC                      19.64   NWI  4 
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gilliam, Steven              Hummingbird            11.12      11.20   NWI 
  2 Gordon, Jahlan               Hummingbird            11.15      11.22   NWI 
  3 Lowery, Dajahn               Ebenezer Ame           11.30      11.30   NWI 
  4 Soetje, Erick                Columbia Exp           11.19      11.30   NWI 
  5 Black, Zachary               Citi Track F           11.28      11.36   NWI 
  6 Vakas, Carlo                 Firebirds AC           11.40      11.55   NWI 
  7 Bundy, Mark                  Citi Track F           11.46      11.62   NWI 
  8 Douglas, Ravion              Glenarden TC           11.51      12.07   NWI 
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacobs, Taivon               Track Expres           22.20      22.02q  NWI  8 
  2 Poole, Joshua                Columbia Exp           22.70      22.50q  NWI  3 
  3 Soetje, Erick                Columbia Exp           22.30      22.59q  NWI  9 
  4 Chiba, Rio                   Firebirds AC           23.13      22.84q  NWI  7 
  5 Lowery, Dajahn               Ebenezer Ame                      22.86q  NWI  2 
  6 Williams, Devonte            Fasst Track            22.60      23.01q  NWI  2 
  7 Francis, Michael             Baltimore Ci           22.45      23.02q  NWI  5 
  8 Gordon, Jahlan               Hummingbird                       23.13q  NWI  5 
  9 Oyewole, Oluwatosin          Team Acceler           22.90      23.25   NWI  2 
 10 Vakas, Carlo                 Firebirds AC           24.80      23.35   NWI 10 
 11 Vault, Solomon               Firebirds AC           23.90      23.39   NWI  4 
 12 Brown, Brandon               The 747 TC             23.90      23.44   NWI  3 
 13 Bundy, Mark                  Citi Track F           23.22      23.45   NWI  4 
 14 Walker, Travis               Baltimore Ci           22.56      23.57   NWI 10 
 15 Marsh, Justin                Citi Track F           23.41      23.64   NWI  6 
 16 Brown, Manuel                Glenarden TC           24.30      23.80   NWI  9 
 17 Douglas, Ravion              Glenarden TC           24.20      23.98   NWI  7 
 18 Russell, Dominique           Marlboro Boy                      24.08   NWI  9 
 19 Fajuyigbe, Daniel            Glenarden TC           23.90      24.24   NWI  2 
 20 Matthews, Kenneth            Dc Speed Tc-           23.50      24.27   NWI 10 
 21 Charles, Terrell             Living Water           24.70      24.29   NWI  5 
 22 Banks, Alan                  Firebirds AC           24.90      24.33   NWI  3 
 23 Joppy, Kevin                 Firebirds AC           24.10      24.44   NWI  8 
 24 Coleman, Durell              Firebirds AC           24.20      24.57   NWI  7 
 25 Johnson, Zavae               Firebirds AC           24.68      24.58   NWI  1 
 26 Graham, Warren               Vision Elite           23.00      24.60   NWI  6 
 27 Reynolds, Kendrick           Unattached             25.60      24.61   NWI  5 
 28 Murray, Mario                Hummingbird            23.20      24.80   NWI  9 
 29 Byrdsong, DeMarcus           Fpyc Cheetah           23.37      24.81   NWI  5 
 30 Bowman, Thomas               Frontrunners           23.90      25.05   NWI  6 
 31 Holland, David               Living Water           24.20      25.05   NWI  8 
 32 Phillips, Marco              Columbia Exp           24.90      25.21   NWI  3 
 33 Lee, William                 Zoe Tc-0310                       25.22   NWI  6 
 34 Hazelworth, Matthew          Southwestern           23.90      25.24   NWI  1 
 35 Carr, Jamal                  Elite Perfor           24.00      25.37   NWI  9 
 36 Shields, Stephon             Marlboro Boy                      25.39   NWI  7 
 37 Branch, Omar                 Track Expres           23.90      25.42   NWI 10 
 38 Pryor, Michael               Dc Speed Tc-                      25.45   NWI  6 
 39 Coleman, Anthony             Glenarden TC                      25.57   NWI  1 
 39 Lee, Ellis                   Woodlawn Tra           25.05      25.57   NWI 10 
 41 Mack, Gregory                Vision Elite           23.00      25.67   NWI  5 
 42 Addison, Nahum               Firebirds AC           25.41      25.68   NWI  6 
 43 Hughes, Josiah               Ebenezer Ame                      25.81   NWI  8 
 44 Carthen, Anthony             Dc Speed Tc-                      26.23   NWI  4 
 45 Sosoo, Bryan                 Columbia Exp                      26.45   NWI  7 
 46 Hogen, Jevaugn               The 747 TC                        26.70   NWI  8 
 47 Hawks, Tony                  Glenarden TC           24.60      26.74   NWI  4 
 48 Lawton, Nehemiah             Citi Track F           23.75      27.11   NWI  3 
 49 Watts, James                 Vision Elite           26.00      28.06   NWI  4 
 50 Willis, Isaiah               Rockville St                      28.47   NWI  3 
 51 Stanton, Thomas              Rockville St                      28.86   NWI  5 
 52 Crestwell, Terron            Bowie Boys G                      28.89   NWI  3 
 53 Holmes, Keyvon               Dc Speed Tc-                      29.14   NWI  8 
 54 Porter, Terrence             Glenarden TC           26.00      40.60   NWI  1 
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacobs, Taivon               Track Expres           22.02      21.75   NWI 
  2 Poole, Joshua                Columbia Exp           22.50      22.49   NWI 
  3 Soetje, Erick                Columbia Exp           22.59      22.59   NWI 
  4 Gordon, Jahlan               Hummingbird            23.13      22.94   NWI 
  5 Williams, Devonte            Fasst Track            23.01      23.06   NWI 
  6 Chiba, Rio                   Firebirds AC           22.84      23.07   NWI 
  7 Francis, Michael             Baltimore Ci           23.02      23.21   NWI 
  8 Lowery, Dajahn               Ebenezer Ame           22.86      23.33   NWI 
 
Event 454  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poole, Joshua                Columbia Exp           50.10      51.65q  3 
  2 Soetje, Erick                Columbia Exp           49.70      51.85q  4 
  3 Chiba, Rio                   Firebirds AC           51.40      51.87q  6 
  4 Williams, Devonte            Fasst Track            51.40      52.13q  2 
  5 Dunbar, Victor               Dc Speed Tc-           53.20      52.21q  3 
  6 Walker, Travis               Baltimore Ci           52.34      52.74q  1 
  7 Oyewole, Oluwatosin          Team Acceler           55.00      53.12q  5 
  8 Lowery, Dajahn               Ebenezer Ame                      53.86q  1 
  9 Gordon, Jahlan               Hummingbird                       54.48   4 
 10 Bowman, Thomas               Frontrunners           50.90      55.04   3 
 11 Harrison, Tyrel              Marlboro Boy                      55.44   3 
 12 Brown, Brandon               The 747 TC             53.00      55.65   6 
 13 Mccain, Randy                Track Expres           55.00      55.79   1 
 14 Dunn, Quenlan                Living Water           58.00      56.15   2 
 15 Davis, Mark                  Rockville St                      56.89   2 
 16 Mack, Gregory                Vision Elite           55.00      57.01   5 
 17 Shields, Stephon             Marlboro Boy                      57.23   4 
 18 Branch, Omar                 Track Expres           54.00      57.37   4 
 19 Murray, Mario                Hummingbird            53.20      57.65   2 
 20 Hughes, Josiah               Ebenezer Ame           56.00      58.44   3 
 21 Hazelworth, Matthew          Southwestern           56.40      58.51   3 
 22 Jerome, Qasim                Frontrunners           52.00      58.72   1 
 23 Byrdsong, DeMarcus           Fpyc Cheetah           52.00      59.46   5 
 24 Johnson, Diamond             Glenarden TC           53.00    1:00.04   2 
 25 Lee, Ellis                   Woodlawn Tra         1:00.05    1:00.55   5 
 26 Hawks, Tony                  Glenarden TC           55.00    1:01.19   1 
 27 Graham, Warren               Vision Elite           55.00    1:01.21   4 
 28 Coleman, Anthony             Glenarden TC                    1:02.57   5 
 29 Hogen, Jevaugn               The 747 TC                      1:06.12   6 
 30 Crestwell, Terron            Bowie Boys G                    1:07.41   2 
 31 Stanton, Thomas              Rockville St                    1:07.51   5 
 32 Darby, David                 Living Water           58.00    1:09.15   6 
 33 Willis, Isaiah               Rockville St                    1:10.69   3 
 
Event 454  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Soetje, Erick                Columbia Exp           51.85      49.89  
  2 Poole, Joshua                Columbia Exp           51.65      50.59  
  3 Williams, Devonte            Fasst Track            52.13      51.17  
  4 Chiba, Rio                   Firebirds AC           51.87      51.23  
  5 Oyewole, Oluwatosin          Team Acceler           53.12      51.67  
  6 Dunbar, Victor               Dc Speed Tc-           52.21      52.59  
  7 Lowery, Dajahn               Ebenezer Ame           53.86      53.24  
  8 Walker, Travis               Baltimore Ci           52.74      53.49  
 
Event 455  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Rami               Marlboro Boy                    1:58.18  
  2 Dunbar, Victor               Dc Speed Tc-         2:10.00    2:04.19  
  3 Harbour, Matt                Lightning Ru         2:03.00    2:04.31  
  4 Brown, Erick                 Marlboro Boy         1:59.00    2:06.74  
  5 Allen, Shaun                 Team Network                    2:08.32  
  6 Milton, Malcolm              Woodlawn Tra         2:08.00    2:09.04  
  7 Swanson, Vernon              The 747 TC           2:00.00    2:10.60  
  8 Green, Darius                Columbia Exp         2:09.00    2:10.83  
  9 Mack, Gregory                Vision Elite         2:17.00    2:13.35  
 10 Mack, Marcus                 Glenarden TC         2:07.00    2:13.65  
 11 Jacques, Leonard             Columbia Exp         2:10.00    2:14.44  
 12 Jung, Adam                   Rockville St                    2:15.62  
 13 Carr, Eric                   Ft Belvoir S                    2:15.64  
 14 Graves, Dareece              Glenarden TC         2:07.00    2:15.70  
 15 Mccain, Randy                Track Expres         2:20.00    2:19.75  
 16 Brownbey, Shadeed            The 747 TC           2:22.00    2:19.81  
 17 Landry, Malik                Glenarden TC         2:10.00    2:21.23  
 18 Hiett, Dashawn               Track Expres         2:12.00    2:21.62  
 19 Johnson, Gregory             Marlboro Boy                    2:22.34  
 20 Eyeguokan, Nere              Randallstown                    2:26.15  
 21 Harouna, Ismael              Rockville St                    2:30.91  
 22 Fontaine, Anthony            Cavalier-Cav         2:05.00    2:31.09  
 23 Jerome, Qasim                Frontrunners         2:15.00    2:38.23  
 24 Ware, Traevon                Team Network                    2:40.22  
 25 Hawks, Tony                  Glenarden TC         2:08.00    2:44.31  
 26 Darby, David                 Living Water         2:22.00    2:45.75  
 
Event 456  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Rami               Marlboro Boy                    4:15.04  
  2 Green, Terrell               Fasst Track          4:34.00    4:28.26  
  3 Allen, Shaun                 Team Network                    4:28.50  
  4 Harbour, Matt                Lightning Ru         4:25.00    4:29.22  
  5 Swanson, Vernon              The 747 TC           4:30.00    4:31.48  
  6 Brown, Erick                 Marlboro Boy         4:05.00    4:31.54  
  7 Green, Darius                Columbia Exp         5:03.00    4:32.60  
  8 Jacques, Leonard             Columbia Exp         5:05.00    4:33.99  
  9 Falcone, David               Fpyc Cheetah         4:35.00    4:41.98  
 10 Brownbey, Shadeed            The 747 TC           4:44.00    4:55.53  
 11 Carr, Eric                   Ft Belvoir S                    4:58.09  
 12 Henry, Matthew               Firebirds AC         4:49.94    5:02.05  
 13 Fontaine, Anthony            Cavalier-Cav                    5:03.44  
 14 Hiett, Dashawn               Track Expres         5:45.00    5:06.79  
 15 Harouna, Ismael              Rockville St                    5:15.83  
 16 Ware, Traevon                Team Network                    5:44.74  
 
Event 457  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Green, Terrell               Fasst Track          9:45.00   10:03.81  
  2 Allen, Shaun                 Team Network                   10:08.18  
  3 Jung, Adam                   Rockville St                   10:14.32  
  4 Falcone, David               Fpyc Cheetah        10:40.00   10:30.47  
  5 Ware, Traevon                Team Network                   10:47.64  
  6 Henry, Matthew               Firebirds AC        11:35.00   10:49.29  
  7 Harouna, Ismael              Rockville St                   11:29.08  
  8 Madron, Alec                 Zoe Tc-0310                    11:47.67  
 
Event 458  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
     JO Meet: J 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Erick                 Marlboro Boy                    7:40.00  
 
Event 459  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12:19.57  7/4/1999    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, Ak          
     JO Meet: J 12:55.18  8/1/1999    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, Ak          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Kristian              Marlboro Boy                   20:58.37  
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gilliam, Steven              Hummingbird                       15.87q  NWI  1 
  2 Williams, Kordell            Glenarden TC           15.40      15.91q  NWI  1 
  3 Vaughan, Paris               Team Network                      16.28q  NWI  2 
  4 Marsh, Justin                Citi Track F           15.30      17.30q  NWI  2 
  5 Hatcher, Landrie             Team Acceler           16.70      18.14q  NWI  2 
  6 Colbert, D'Ante              Columbia Exp           17.86      18.97q  NWI  1 
  7 Kim, Chris                   Columbia Exp                      20.72q  NWI  2 
  8 Kyle, Elijah                 Citi Track F           15.71      23.17q  NWI  1 
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gilliam, Steven              Hummingbird            15.87      15.53   NWI 
  2 Williams, Kordell            Glenarden TC           15.91      15.98   NWI 
  3 Vaughan, Paris               Team Network           16.28      16.23   NWI 
  4 Hatcher, Landrie             Team Acceler           18.14      16.37   NWI 
  5 Marsh, Justin                Citi Track F           17.30      17.89   NWI 
  6 Colbert, D'Ante              Columbia Exp           18.97      17.99   NWI 
 
Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Milton, Malcolm              Woodlawn Tra           58.00      58.00q  1 
  2 Harrison, Tyrel              Marlboro Boy                    1:00.00q  1 
  2 Graham, Warren               Vision Elite         1:00.00    1:00.00q  2 
  4 Lee, Ellis                   Woodlawn Tra         1:00.17    1:00.17q  2 
  5 Hatcher, Landrie             Team Acceler                    1:06.00q  2 
  6 Vaughan, Paris               Team Network                    1:07.00q  2 
  7 Hightower, John              Track Expres         1:10.00    1:10.00q  1 
  8 Colbert, D'Ante              Columbia Exp         1:15.00    1:15.00q  1 
 
Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hatcher, Landrie             Team Acceler         1:06.00      59.32  
  2 Vaughan, Paris               Team Network         1:07.00      59.69  
  3 Milton, Malcolm              Woodlawn Tra           58.00    1:01.42  
  4 Harrison, Tyrel              Marlboro Boy         1:00.00    1:02.55  
  5 Hightower, John              Track Expres         1:10.00    1:04.36  
  6 Graham, Warren               Vision Elite         1:00.00    1:06.40  
  7 Lee, Ellis                   Woodlawn Tra         1:00.17    1:08.80  
  8 Colbert, D'Ante              Columbia Exp         1:15.00    1:10.88  
 
Event 462  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Track Express Tc-0310  'A'                          45.00      43.23   2 
     1) Jacobs, Taivon                  2) Payne, Dandre                  
     3) Perry, Shamik                   4) Preston, Marcelle              
  2 Firebirds Ac-0310  'A'                              44.50      43.75   2 
     1) Chiba, Rio                      2) Coleman, Durell                
     3) Jones, Calvin                   4) Joppy, Kevin                   
  3 Citi Track Field-0310  'A'                          44.23      44.06   2 
     1) Heard, Julian                   2) Marsh, Justin                  
     3) Peoples, Joshua                 4) Smith, Marcus                  
  4 Baltimore City Track Field  'A'                     46.34      44.38   1 
     1) Claggett, Dorian                2) Francis, Michael               
     3) Kind, Austin                    4) Smith, Joseph                  
  5 Firebirds Ac-0310  'B'                              45.50      45.34   1 
     1) Addison, Nahum                  2) Banks, Alan                    
     3) Johnson, Zavae                  4) Smith, Marc                    
  6 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                              44.00      45.56   2 
     1) Abercrombie, Devan              2) Brown, Manuel                  
     3) Smith, Patrick                  4) Stone, David                   
  7 Columbia Express Track Cl-0310  'A'                 42.80      46.98   2 
     1) Colbert, D'Ante                 2) Colbert, Stefon                
     3) Phillips, Marco                 4) Poole, Joshua                  
  8 Dc Speed Tc-0310  'A'                                          47.14   1 
  9 Track Express Tc-0310  'B'                          48.00      48.29   1 
     1) Branch, Omar                    2) Hiett, Dashawn                 
     3) Hightower, John                 4) Mccain, Randy                  
 
Event 463  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
     JO Meet: J 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Track Express Tc-0310  'A'                        3:30.00    3:25.18   2 
     1) Jacobs, Taivon                  2) Payne, Dandre                  
     3) Perry, Shamik                   4) Preston, Marcelle              
  2 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                            3:22.00    3:28.43   2 
     1) Harris, Joshua                  2) Johnson, Diamond               
     3) Mack, Marcus                    4) Smith, Patrick                 
  3 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'A'               3:25.00    3:34.48   2 
     1) Carter, Christian               2) Harrison, Tyrel                
     3) Johnson, Gregory                4) Phillips, Rami                 
  4 Firebirds Ac-0310  'A'                            3:22.00    3:37.25   2 
     1) Chiba, Rio                      2) Johnson, Zavae                 
     3) Joppy, Kevin                    4) Vakas, Carlo                   
  5 Columbia Express Track Cl-0310  'A'               3:22.00    3:38.87   2 
     1) Colbert, Stefon                 2) Green, Darius                  
     3) Kim, Chris                      4) Phillips, Marco                
  6 Citi Track Field-0310  'A'                        3:29.90    3:40.86   2 
     1) Bundy, Mark                     2) Davis, Robert                  
     3) Kyle, Elijah                    4) Lawton, Nehemiah               
  7 Dc Speed Tc-0310  'A'                                        3:41.71   1 
  8 Track Express Tc-0310  'B'                        3:40.00    3:45.51   1 
     1) Branch, Omar                    2) Hiett, Dashawn                 
     3) Hightower, John                 4) Mccain, Randy                  
  9 Team Networking Together-0310  'A'                3:20.00    3:53.88   2 
     1) Allen, Shaun                    2) Dalton, Andre                  
     3) Vaughan, Paris                  4) Ware, Traevon                  
 10 The 747 TC  'A'                                              3:54.37   1 
     1) Brown, Brandon                  2) Brownbey, Shadeed              
     3) Chaplin, Justin                 4) Hogen, Jevaugn                 
 11 Glenarden Tc-0310  'B'                            3:27.00    3:56.12   2 
     1) Abercrombie, Devan              2) Douglas, Ravion                
     3) Landry, Malik                   4) Williams, Kordell              
 12 Living Waters Athletics-0310  'A'                            4:02.27   1 
 
Event 464  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           
     JO Meet: J 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                            8:28.00    8:28.00  
     1) Graves, Dareece                 2) Johnson, Diamond               
     3) Landry, Malik                   4) Mack, Marcus                   
  2 The 747 TC  'A'                                   8:30.00    8:30.00  
     1) Brown, Brandon                  2) Brownbey, Shadeed              
     3) Hobbs, Jimmy                    4) Hogen, Jevaugn                 
  2 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'A'               8:30.00    8:30.00  
     1) Brown, Erick                    2) Johnson, Gregory               
     3) Phillips, Rami                  4) Russell, Dominique             
 
Event 465  High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Kai               Marlboro Boy                      1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Hightower, John              Track Expres                      1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Johnson, Gregory             Marlboro Boy                      1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Dalton, Andre                Team Network                      1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Shields, Stephon             Marlboro Boy                      1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Event 466  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.12m  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis, San Antonio, TX                
     JO Meet: J 4.88m  7/25/1987   Jason Lavender, Wichita Falls, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carroll Jr, Robert           Unattached                        3.05m   10-00.00 
  1 Jacques, Leonard             Columbia Exp           3.05m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 
Event 467  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Francis, Michael             Baltimore Ci           6.83m      6.70m   NWI  21-11.75 
  2 Armstrong, Lamonte           Glenarden TC           5.99m      6.03m   NWI  19-09.50 
  3 Vault, Solomon               Firebirds AC           6.07m      6.01m   NWI  19-08.75 
  4 Abercrombie, Devan           Glenarden TC                      5.97m   NWI  19-07.00 
  5 Milton, Malcolm              Woodlawn Tra           5.49m      5.91m   NWI  19-04.75 
  6 Rowe, Julian                 Elite Perfor           5.56m      5.82m   NWI  19-01.25 
  7 Dalton, Andre                Team Network                      5.70m   NWI  18-08.50 
  8 Williams, Kordell            Glenarden TC           5.72m      5.68m   NWI  18-07.75 
  9 Dunn, Quenlan                Living Water           5.54m      5.48m   NWI  17-11.75 
 10 Charles, Terrell             Living Water           5.69m      5.46m   NWI  17-11.00 
 11 Sosoo, Bryan                 Columbia Exp                      5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
 12 Hazelworth, Matthew          Southwestern           5.54m      5.35m   NWI  17-06.75 
 13 Coleman, Anthony             Glenarden TC                      5.31m   NWI  17-05.25 
 14 Reid, Ricardo                Bowie Boys G                      5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
 14 Williams, Devonte            Fasst Track            5.64m      5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
 16 Carthen, Anthony             Dc Speed Tc-                      5.17m   NWI  16-11.50 
 17 Byrdsong, DeMarcus           Fpyc Cheetah           4.57m      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
 18 Pray, Evan                   St Marys Str                      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
 19 Lee, William                 Zoe Tc-0310                       4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
 20 Holland, David               Living Water           4.88m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
 21 Darby, David                 Living Water           4.67m      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
 -- Carr, Jamal                  Elite Perfor           5.11m       FOUL                 
 
Event 468  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
     JO Meet: J 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Palmer, Jordan               Citi Track F                     12.76m   NWI  41-10.50 
  2 Rowe, Julian                 Elite Perfor          11.71m     12.11m   NWI  39-08.75 
  3 Hatcher, Landrie             Team Acceler                     11.81m   NWI  38-09.00 
  4 Dalton, Andre                Team Network                     11.76m   NWI  38-07.00 
  5 Harrison, Tyrel              Marlboro Boy                     11.10m   NWI  36-05.00 
  6 Sosoo, Bryan                 Columbia Exp                     10.99m   NWI  36-00.75 
  7 Fontaine, Anthony            Cavalier-Cav                      9.86m   NWI  32-04.25 
 
Event 469  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Chavis, Jeffrey              Columbia Exp          11.58m     12.01m   39-05.00 
  2 Cline, Francis               Ft Belvoir S                     11.55m   37-10.75 
  3 Carpenter, Maurice           Vision Elite          11.58m     11.23m   36-10.25 
  4 Wilkinson, Kai               Marlboro Boy                     10.84m   35-06.75 
  5 Armstrong, Lamonte           Glenarden TC                     10.79m   35-05.00 
  6 Watts, James                 Vision Elite          11.58m     10.51m   34-05.75 
  7 Tyler, Donovan               Firebirds AC                     10.02m   32-10.50 
  8 Carter, Christian            Marlboro Boy                      9.20m   30-02.25 
  9 Smith, Kristian              Marlboro Boy                      7.82m   25-08.00 
 10 Holmes, Keyvon               Dc Speed Tc-                      7.49m   24-07.00 
 11 Ayuk, Dennis                 Bowie Boys G                      7.20m   23-07.50 
 12 Porter, Terrance             Glenarden TC                      4.37m   14-04.00 
 
Event 470  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.80m  6/1/1985    Kamy Keshamiri                             
     JO Meet: J 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cline, Francis               Ft Belvoir S                     34.49m     113-02 
  2 Carter, Christian            Marlboro Boy                     34.34m     112-08 
  3 Loving, Steven               Unattached                       30.14m      98-11 
  4 Chavis, Jeffrey              Columbia Exp          30.48m     30.08m      98-08 
  5 Tyler, Donovan               Firebirds AC                     28.90m      94-10 
  6 Carpenter, Maurice           Vision Elite          39.62m     28.80m      94-06 
  7 Wilkinson, Kai               Marlboro Boy                     22.98m      75-05 
  8 Eyeguokan, Nere              Randallstown                     21.26m      69-09 
  9 Smith, Kristian              Marlboro Boy                     19.95m      65-05 
 10 Ayuk, Dennis                 Bowie Boys G                     17.34m      56-11 
 11 Brown, Sedeki                Firebirds AC          13.94m     16.22m      53-02 
 12 Kindred, Alfred              Ft Belvoir S                     14.37m      47-02 
 -- Watts, James                 Vision Elite          39.62m       FOUL            
 
Event 471  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 61.81m  7/6/2001    Dustin Johnson, 13 Salem Track             
     JO Meet: J 60.96m  7/26/2007   Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tyler, Donovan               Firebirds AC                     37.14m     121-10 
  2 Wilkinson, Kai               Marlboro Boy                     32.63m     107-01 
  3 Brown, Manuel                Glenarden TC                     31.70m     104-00 
  4 Watts, James                 Vision Elite          41.15m     28.37m      93-01 
  5 Carter, Christian            Marlboro Boy                     28.32m      92-11 
  6 Ayuk, Dennis                 Bowie Boys G                     20.93m      68-08 
  7 Hill, Raijohn                Firebirds AC                     18.05m      59-03 
  8 Smith, Kristian              Marlboro Boy                     16.14m      52-11 
  9 Kindred, Alfred              Ft Belvoir S                     14.30m      46-11 
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watkins, Rachel              Firebirds AC           12.24      12.16q  NWI  3 
  2 Jackson, Simone              Elite Tc-031           12.45      12.18q  NWI  4 
  3 Woody, Melony                Ebenezer Ame           12.30      12.24q  NWI  1 
  4 Moore, Brianna               Unattached             12.10      12.38q  NWI  1 
  5 Lathern, Terika              The 747 TC             11.80      12.48q  NWI  1 
  6 Stokes, Destane              Baltimore Ci           11.93      12.64q  NWI  4 
  7 Corley, Sharvey              The 747 TC             11.86      12.70q  NWI  3 
  8 Mcbride, Maria               Cobra Tc-031           13.40      12.88q  NWI  3 
  9 Chappell, Evelyn             Frontrunners           11.80      13.19   NWI  4 
 10 Jones, antonay Valerie       Cobra Tc-031           12.80      13.28   NWI  1 
 11 Maynor, Brandi               Baltimore Ci           12.00      13.38   NWI  2 
 12 Wellington, Deadra           Firebirds AC                      13.38   NWI  2 
 13 Valchar, Rebecca             Team Acceler                      13.42   NWI  2 
 14 Piazza, Jazmine              Baltimore Ci           12.01      14.10   NWI  4 
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Watkins, Rachel              Firebirds AC           12.16      12.27   NWI 
  2 Jackson, Simone              Elite Tc-031           12.18      12.33   NWI 
  3 Woody, Melony                Ebenezer Ame           12.24      12.52   NWI 
  4 Moore, Brianna               Unattached             12.38      12.63   NWI 
  5 Lathern, Terika              The 747 TC             12.48      12.70   NWI 
  6 Stokes, Destane              Baltimore Ci           12.64      12.82   NWI 
  7 Corley, Sharvey              The 747 TC             12.70      12.98   NWI 
  8 Mcbride, Maria               Cobra Tc-031           12.88      13.38   NWI 
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whittington, Zoey            Baltimore Ci           24.13      24.69q  NWI  4 
  2 Watkins, Rachel              Firebirds AC           25.34      24.92q  NWI  2 
  3 Jackson, Simone              Elite Tc-031           25.35      25.24q  NWI  1 
  4 Woody, Melony                Ebenezer Ame           25.40      25.29q  NWI  1 
  5 Fields, Andrea               The 747 TC                        25.56q  NWI  1 
  6 Moore, Brianna               Unattached             25.00      25.88q  NWI  5 
  7 Lathern, Terika              The 747 TC             24.80      26.08q  NWI  4 
  8 Hurt, Chartia                Baltimore Ci           24.56      26.12q  NWI  1 
  9 Corley, Sharvey              The 747 TC             25.00      26.45   NWI  4 
 10 Simpson, Krystal             Ebenezer Ame           25.80      26.67   NWI  3 
 11 Davis, Kayla                 Glenarden TC           26.00      26.77   NWI  5 
 12 Seale, Tessa                 Elite Tc-031           26.00      26.80   NWI  5 
 13 Pitney, Brielle              Elite Tc-031           26.50      27.02   NWI  3 
 14 Mcbride, Maria               Cobra Tc-031           26.81      27.26   NWI  2 
 15 Chappell, Evelyn             Frontrunners           26.10      27.75   NWI  4 
 16 Wellington, Deadra           Firebirds AC                      27.77   NWI  1 
 17 Jones, antonay Valerie       Cobra Tc-031           27.50      27.84   NWI  1 
 18 Lawton, Brianna              Elite Tc-031           28.00      28.11   NWI  2 
 19 Valchar, Rebecca             Team Acceler                      28.52   NWI  3 
 20 Kent, Taylor                 Columbia Exp                      29.84   NWI  4 
 21 Payne, Glyneice              Marlboro Boy                      31.40   NWI  5 
 22 Daniels, Angenic             The 747 TC                        32.04   NWI  4 
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Whittington, Zoey            Baltimore Ci           24.69      24.65   NWI 
  2 Watkins, Rachel              Firebirds AC           24.92      24.93   NWI 
  3 Jackson, Simone              Elite Tc-031           25.24      25.02   NWI 
  4 Woody, Melony                Ebenezer Ame           25.29      25.35   NWI 
  5 Fields, Andrea               The 747 TC             25.56      25.86   NWI 
  6 Moore, Brianna               Unattached             25.88      26.09   NWI 
  7 Lathern, Terika              The 747 TC             26.08      26.43   NWI 
  8 Hurt, Chartia                Baltimore Ci           26.12      26.51   NWI 
 
Event 504  400 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fields, Andrea               The 747 TC                        57.95q  2 
  2 Wilkins, Michaela            Elite Tc-031           57.59      58.76q  2 
  3 Hurt, Chartia                Baltimore Ci           55.00    1:00.76q  1 
  4 Smith, Coneisha              The 747 TC             57.00    1:01.28q  4 
  5 Jackson, Romerka             Ebenezer Ame         1:00.00    1:01.78q  1 
  6 Pitney, Brielle              Elite Tc-031         1:00.00    1:02.10q  5 
  7 Kenney, Cierra               Team Network           56.00    1:03.07q  3 
  8 Seale, Tessa                 Elite Tc-031         1:03.00    1:03.49q  4 
  9 Wellington, Deadra           Firebirds AC                    1:04.00   4 
 10 Mcbride, Maria               Cobra Tc-031           58.80    1:06.02   1 
 11 Lawton, Brianna              Elite Tc-031         1:03.00    1:06.65   3 
 12 Broady, Kayla                Elite Tc-031           59.00    1:06.88   4 
 13 Short, Barbretta             New Wave Tc-         1:02.00    1:07.40   5 
 14 Davis, Shavon                Glenarden TC           57.00    1:10.61   5 
 15 Evans, Kynita                The 747 TC                      1:10.83   1 
 16 Tyree, Daja                  Glenarden TC                    1:11.39   1 
 
Event 504  400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson                           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Fields, Andrea               The 747 TC             57.95      57.15  
  2 Wilkins, Michaela            Elite Tc-031           58.76      58.15  
  3 Smith, Coneisha              The 747 TC           1:01.28      58.47  
  4 Pitney, Brielle              Elite Tc-031         1:02.10    1:00.24  
  5 Seale, Katelyn               Elite Tc-031                    1:01.20  
  6 Hurt, Chartia                Baltimore Ci         1:00.76    1:01.82  
  7 Jackson, Romerka             Ebenezer Ame         1:01.78    1:03.28  
  8 Kenney, Cierra               Team Network         1:03.07    1:03.56  
 
Event 505  800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
     JO Meet: J 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Michaela            Elite Tc-031         1:16.05    2:34.67  
  2 Carr, Leah                   Glenarden TC         2:26.00    2:43.57  
  3 Short, Barbretta             New Wave Tc-         2:27.00    2:52.50  
  4 Davis, Shavon                Glenarden TC         2:27.00    2:57.10  
 
Event 506  1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilla Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Anya                  Dc Speed Tc-         5:15.00    6:17.22  
 
Event 508  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
     JO Meet: J 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Anya                  Dc Speed Tc-         8:20.00    8:20.00  
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tape, Jacqueline             Columbia Exp                      15.05q  NWI  1 
  2 Lynes, Olivia                Baltimore Ci           14.00      17.09q  NWI  2 
  3 Piazza, Jazmine              Baltimore Ci           14.00      17.28q  NWI  1 
  4 Kent, Taylor                 Columbia Exp                      19.67q  NWI  2 
  5 Steppe, Blessin              Baltimore Ci           13.90      20.45q  NWI  2 
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lynes, Olivia                Baltimore Ci           17.09      17.38   NWI 
  2 Piazza, Jazmine              Baltimore Ci           17.28      19.32   NWI 
  3 Kent, Taylor                 Columbia Exp           19.67      19.34   NWI 
  4 Steppe, Blessin              Baltimore Ci           20.45      21.44   NWI 
 
Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
     JO Meet: J 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hendricks, Diandra           Baltimore Ci         1:00.00    1:10.70q  2 
  2 Marshall, Chanel             Glenarden TC                    1:12.26q  2 
  3 Gray, Nakita                 Ebenezer Ame         1:05.00    1:12.67q  1 
  4 Tyree, Daja                  Glenarden TC                    1:14.22q  1 
  5 Williams, Djnab              Elite Tc-031         1:15.00    1:16.27q  2 
  6 Kent, Taylor                 Columbia Exp                    1:16.29q  2 
  7 Piazza, Jazmine              Baltimore Ci         1:00.00    1:17.26q  1 
  8 Young, Kai                   Elite Tc-031                    1:18.84q  1 
  9 Steppe, Blessin              Baltimore Ci           57.00    1:27.83   2 
 
Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
     JO Meet: J 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gray, Nakita                 Ebenezer Ame         1:12.67    1:09.47  
  2 Hendricks, Diandra           Baltimore Ci         1:10.70    1:11.39  
  3 Marshall, Chanel             Glenarden TC         1:12.26    1:11.75  
  4 Williams, Djnab              Elite Tc-031         1:16.27    1:12.63  
  5 Tyree, Daja                  Glenarden TC         1:14.22    1:13.98  
  6 Young, Kai                   Elite Tc-031         1:18.84    1:16.42  
  7 Kent, Taylor                 Columbia Exp         1:16.29    1:19.92  
  8 Piazza, Jazmine              Baltimore Ci         1:17.26    1:21.09  
 
Event 512  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
     JO Meet: J 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                              47.00      47.00   2 
  2 The 747 TC  'A'                                     47.00      47.30   2 
  3 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners-031  'A'                 48.00      49.07   2 
  4 Baltimore City Track Field  'A'                     47.52      50.11   2 
  5 Elite Tc-0310  'A'                                  48.00      50.55   2 
  6 Dc Speed Tc-0310  'A'                                          50.63   1 
  7 The 747 TC  'B'                                     49.50      51.04   2 
  8 Team Networking Together-0310  'A'                  52.00      52.53   1 
     1) Baker, Amber                    2) Buie, Imani                    
     3) Dabney, Mia                     4) Kenney, Cierra                 
 -- Glenarden Tc-0310  'B'                              50.00         DQ   1 
 
Event 513  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
     JO Meet: J 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                            3:50.00    3:54.14  
  2 The 747 TC  'A'                                   4:00.00    3:59.23  
  3 Glenarden Tc-0310  'B'                                       4:07.10  
  4 Elite Tc-0310  'A'                                4:10.00    4:08.39  
  5 Baltimore City Track Field  'A'                   3:46.22    4:11.90  
  6 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners-031  'A'               4:00.00    4:15.44  
 
Event 514  4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:50.72  7/25/2007   02 08 United Stars, 02 08 United Sta      
                         S Gee, I Iheoma, C Price, B Taylor                
     JO Meet: J 8:50.72  7/25/2007   02 08 United Stars, 02 08 United Sta      
                         S Gee, I Iheoma, C Price, B Taylor                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elite Tc-0310  'A'                               10:00.00    9:40.00  
     1) Broady, Kayla                   2) Pitney, Brielle                
     3) Seale, Katelyn                  4) Wilkins, Michaela              
  1 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                            9:40.00    9:40.00  
     1) Brown, Chyna                    2) Butler, Tongalia               
     3) Davis, Dominique                4) Davis, Shavon                  
  1 Baltimore City Track Field  'A'                   9:40.00    9:40.00  
     1) Hunt, Syrita                    2) Lee, Jillian                   
     3) Myers, Ajee                     4) Summerville, Regina            
  4 Glenarden Tc-0310  'B'                                       9:50.00  
 
Event 515  High Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
     JO Meet: J 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gray, Nakita                 Ebenezer Ame           1.63m      1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Davis, Dominique             Glenarden TC                      1.57m    5-01.75 
  3 Pitchford, Jordan            Columbia Exp                      1.52m    4-11.75 
  4 Chappell, Evelyn             Frontrunners                      1.47m    4-09.75 
 
Event 516  Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, Cornhusker Flyers,NE        
     JO Meet: J 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, 29 Flyers                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wall, Megan                  Unattached             3.68m      3.68m   12-00.75 
  2 Parker, Erin                 DC Vault-0310          2.65m      2.65m    8-08.25 
  2 Rampolla, Magdalene          DC Vault-0310                     2.65m    8-08.25 
  2 Davis, Caitlin               DC Vault-0310                     2.65m    8-08.25 
  2 Davis, Kelly                 DC Vault-0310          2.65m      2.65m    8-08.25 
 
Event 517  Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Caitlin               DC Vault-0310                     5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
  2 Chappell, Evelyn             Frontrunners                      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
  3 Campbell, Maria              The 747 TC                        4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
  4 Joseph, Danielle             Glenarden TC                      4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
  5 Simpson, Krystal             Ebenezer Ame                      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
  5 Jackson, Romerka             Ebenezer Ame           5.08m      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
  7 Pitchford, Jordan            Columbia Exp           5.13m      4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
  8 Williams, Djnab              Elite Tc-031           4.32m      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
  9 Jones, antonay Valerie       Cobra Tc-031           4.88m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
 10 Buie, Imani                  Team Network                      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
 11 Woody, Melony                Ebenezer Ame           4.57m      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
 12 Piazza, Jazmine              Baltimore Ci           5.23m      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
 -- Stona, Sherice               Elite Perfor           5.18m       FOUL                 
 
Event 518  Triple Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
     JO Meet: J 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Pitchford, Jordan            Columbia Exp          11.48m     10.77m   NWI  35-04.00 
  2 Williams, Djnab              Elite Tc-031          10.67m     10.06m   NWI  33-00.25 
  3 Stona, Sherice               Elite Perfor          10.36m     10.05m   NWI  32-11.75 
  4 Carter, Acquirra             New Wave Tc-                      9.31m   NWI  30-06.50 
 
Event 519  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
     JO Meet: J 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Onesha               Marlboro Boy                     11.08m   36-04.25 
  2 Payne, Glyneice              Marlboro Boy                     11.02m   36-02.00 
  3 Carter, Acquirra             New Wave Tc-          11.28m     10.12m   33-02.50 
  4 Jenkins, Sonja               Glenarden TC                      7.12m   23-04.50 
  5 Ayuk, Stacey                 Bowie Boys G                      6.19m   20-03.75 
 
Event 520  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO                    
     JO Meet: J 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Baker, Amber                 Team Network                     28.19m      92-06 
  2 Payne, Glyneice              Marlboro Boy                     26.83m      88-00 
  3 Emsley, Sara                 Unattached            28.40m     24.80m      81-04 
  4 Ale, Liz                     Vienna Youth          24.38m     24.57m      80-07 
  5 Barnes, Onesha               Marlboro Boy                     23.68m      77-08 
  6 Carter, Acquirra             New Wave Tc-          18.29m     23.67m      77-08 
  7 Ayuk, Stacey                 Bowie Boys G                     20.49m      67-03 
  8 Jenkins, Sonja               Glenarden TC                     15.50m      50-10 
 
Event 521  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 48.35m  7/24/1999   Sarah Malone                               
     JO Meet: J 48.33m  7/31/2010   Avione Allgood, Vegas Valley TC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ale, Liz                     Vienna Youth          30.48m     24.47m      80-03 
  2 Payne, Glyneice              Marlboro Boy                     20.74m      68-00 
  3 Ayuk, Stacey                 Bowie Boys G                     20.49m      67-03 
  4 Jenkins, Sonja               Glenarden TC                     16.72m      54-10 
  5 Barnes, Onesha               Marlboro Boy                     16.68m      54-09 
  6 Roberts, Jewel               Glenarden TC                     10.59m      34-09 
 
Event 522  Hammer Throw Young Women
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.55m  7/28/2009   Lauren Chambers, Throw 1 Deep, GA          
     JO Meet: J 53.55m  7/28/2009   Lauren Chambers, Throw 1 Deep              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia       Potomac Fury          26.21m     26.21m      86-00 
 
Event 523  Heptathlon Young Women
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX                    
     JO Meet: J  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Maria              The 747 TC                         2744  
  2 Baker, Amber                 Team Network                       2547  
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Baker, Amber                 Team Network             16.52   NWI    652
  2 Campbell, Maria              The 747 TC               19.21   NWI    371
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Baker, Amber                 Team Network             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  1 Campbell, Maria              The 747 TC               1.32m    4-04.00    429
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Maria              The 747 TC               8.42m   27-07.50    427
  2 Baker, Amber                 Team Network             8.03m   26-04.25    401
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Maria              The 747 TC               27.45   NWI    675
  2 Baker, Amber                 Team Network             29.94   NWI    486
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Maria              The 747 TC               4.58m   NWI  15-00.50    448
  2 Baker, Amber                 Team Network             3.89m   NWI  12-09.25    283
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Baker, Amber                 Team Network            20.40m      66-11    296
  2 Campbell, Maria              The 747 TC              14.27m      46-10    183
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campbell, Maria              The 747 TC             3:18.70     211
 -- Baker, Amber                 Team Network               DNF  
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Echols, Dondre               Glenarden TC           10.94      10.75q  NWI  1 
  2 Stewart, Phillip             Glenarden TC           11.00      10.87q  NWI  2 
  3 McDowell, Mark               Track Expres           11.20      11.07q  NWI  7 
  4 Allen, Ryan                  The 747 TC             10.70      11.08q  NWI  4 
  5 Marsh, Stephen               Citi Track F           10.99      11.12q  NWI  5 
  6 Hairston, Andrew             Glenarden TC           10.60      11.15q  NWI  5 
  7 Blair, Julian                Team Network                      11.20q  NWI  6 
  8 Collins, Keith               Unattached             10.90      11.21q  NWI  6 
  9 Myles, Micheal               Ft Belvoir S                      11.22   NWI  2 
 10 Crandell, Brian              Citi Track F           11.12      11.28   NWI  6 
 11 Welsh, Sean                  Baltimore Ci           11.00      11.31   NWI  5 
 12 Riley, Joshua                Bowie Boys G                      11.38   NWI  2 
 13 Rose, Stuart                 The 747 TC             10.60      11.47   NWI  1 
 14 Akisanya, Ademola            Citi Track F           11.34      11.49   NWI  2 
 15 Turner, Dean                 Team Network                      11.54   NWI  1 
 16 Brown, Matthew               Citi Track F           10.90      11.56   NWI  3 
 17 Alexander, Shaqueil          Glenarden TC           11.70      11.67   NWI  1 
 18 Johnson, Marquise            Dc Speed Tc-                      11.69   NWI  4 
 19 Little, Davon                Dc Speed Tc-                      11.74   NWI  3 
 20 Abdul, Tariq                 Baltimore Ci           10.67      11.78   NWI  7 
 21 Mayo, David                  Ebenezer Ame                      11.82   NWI  7 
 22 Bell, Jahril                 Hummingbird                       11.87   NWI  1 
 23 Pinkrah, Ato                 Firebirds AC           11.80      11.88   NWI  7 
 24 Brewer, Mark                 Firebirds AC           12.10      12.01   NWI  3 
 25 Garner, Delvaughn            Columbia Exp           10.90      12.03   NWI  4 
 26 Banks, Stephen               Cobra Tc-031           11.50      12.04   NWI  2 
 27 Gascoingne, DeCourcey        Firebirds AC           11.60      12.06   NWI  5 
 28 Ortiga, Tyrus                Columbia Exp           11.30      12.18   NWI  1 
 29 Samuels, Clifford            Hummingbird                       12.19   NWI  5 
 30 Carroll, Johnwilliam         Dc Speed Tc-                      12.62   NWI  4 
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Echols, Dondre               Glenarden TC           10.75      10.98   NWI 
  2 McDowell, Mark               Track Expres           11.07      11.03   NWI 
  3 Allen, Ryan                  The 747 TC             11.08      11.10   NWI 
  4 Stewart, Phillip             Glenarden TC           10.87      11.13   NWI 
  5 Collins, Keith               Unattached             11.21      11.30   NWI 
  6 Hairston, Andrew             Glenarden TC           11.15      11.31   NWI 
  7 Marsh, Stephen               Citi Track F           11.12      11.38   NWI 
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yougnia, William             Firebirds AC           22.00      22.19q  NWI 10 
  2 Walker, Antawn               Ebenezer Ame           23.00      22.36q  NWI  8 
  3 Marsh, Stephen               Citi Track F                      22.39q  NWI  8 
  4 Peteet, James                Fasst Track            22.40      22.46q  NWI 10 
  5 Flaviano, George             Baltimore Ci           21.48      22.49q  NWI  3 
  6 McDowell, Mark               Track Expres           22.30      22.59q  NWI  9 
  7 Collins, Keith               Unattached             22.80      22.87q  NWI  9 
  8 Myles, Micheal               Ft Belvoir S                      22.88q  NWI  1 
  9 Chatmon, Brandon             Marlboro Boy                      22.89   NWI  7 
 10 Welsh, Sean                  Baltimore Ci           22.00      22.92   NWI  7 
 11 Holloway, Darius             Baltimore Ci           21.05      22.97   NWI  8 
 12 Hairston, Andrew             Glenarden TC           21.70      22.98   NWI  4 
 13 Jarvis, Courtney             Team Network                      23.12   NWI  8 
 14 White, Christian             Glenarden TC           21.88      23.16   NWI  5 
 15 Little, Davon                Dc Speed Tc-                      23.37   NWI  9 
 16 Starling, Grier              Dc Speed Tc-           22.80      23.40   NWI  3 
 17 Williams, Richard            The 747 TC             23.00      23.47   NWI  8 
 18 Turner, Dean                 Team Network                      23.71   NWI  1 
 19 Mayo, David                  Ebenezer Ame                      23.83   NWI  2 
 20 Brooks, Garland              Track Expres           22.60      23.85   NWI  6 
 21 Rose, Stuart                 The 747 TC             21.50      23.97   NWI  9 
 22 Alexander, Shaqueil          Glenarden TC           23.40      24.09   NWI 10 
 23 Barnes, Chris                Team Acceler           23.50      24.24   NWI  5 
 24 Abdul, Tariq                 Baltimore Ci           21.45      24.41   NWI  2 
 25 Pinkrah, Ato                 Firebirds AC                      24.54   NWI  3 
 26 Bell, Jahril                 Hummingbird                       24.57   NWI  4 
 27 Bookard, Daniel              Elite Perfor           23.00      24.64   NWI  1 
 28 Johnson, Marquise            Dc Speed Tc-           23.00      24.77   NWI  2 
 29 Samuels, Clifford            Hummingbird                       24.96   NWI  5 
 30 Garner, Delvaughn            Columbia Exp           22.50      25.04   NWI  4 
 31 Banks, Stephen               Cobra Tc-031           23.50      25.62   NWI  6 
 32 Carroll, Johnwilliam         Dc Speed Tc-                      26.10   NWI  4 
 33 Maddox, Julian               Living Water           26.00      26.81   NWI 10 
 34 Prince, John                 The 747 TC             27.00      28.10   NWI  9 
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yougnia, William             Firebirds AC           22.19      22.43   NWI 
  2 Walker, Antawn               Ebenezer Ame           22.36      22.78   NWI 
  3 McDowell, Mark               Track Expres           22.59      22.87   NWI 
  4 Peteet, James                Fasst Track            22.46      22.89   NWI 
  5 Collins, Keith               Unattached             22.87      23.13   NWI 
  6 Myles, Micheal               Ft Belvoir S           22.88      23.74   NWI 
 
Event 554  400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mccuin, Kenneth              Baltimore Ci           46.57      49.23q  4 
  2 Yougnia, William             Firebirds AC           48.50      50.67q  6 
  3 White, Christian             Glenarden TC           48.60      50.68q  1 
  4 Walker, Antawn               Ebenezer Ame           50.00      50.94q  5 
  5 Brown, Jerome                Elite Perfor           50.60      51.28q  6 
  6 Walker, Jake                 Glenarden TC           48.30      51.40q  6 
  7 Smith, Carlton               Ebenezer Ame           50.00      51.50q  1 
  8 Holloway, Darius             Baltimore Ci           47.82      51.68q  5 
  9 Jenkins, Tyrone              Cobra Tc-031           50.40      51.72   6 
 10 Brooks, Garland              Track Expres           49.60      51.99   2 
 11 Brooks, Shaquana             Glenarden TC           51.00      52.15   1 
 12 Peteet, James                Fasst Track            51.50      52.34   3 
 13 Chatmon, Brandon             Marlboro Boy                      52.83   5 
 14 Chisley, Charles             Citi Track F           51.88      53.12   7 
 15 Williams, Richard            The 747 TC             51.00      53.30   5 
 16 Umoh, Itoroh                 Hummingbird                       53.43   7 
 17 Gascoingne, DeCourcey        Firebirds AC           54.00      53.51   1 
 18 Barnes, Chris                Team Acceler           53.00      53.96   1 
 19 Starling, Grier              Dc Speed Tc-           53.20      54.37   6 
 20 Myles, Micheal               Ft Belvoir S                      54.37   2 
 21 Collins, Keith               Unattached             52.50      54.88   5 
 22 Valentine, Makeel            Fasst Track            52.00      54.90   2 
 23 Jackson, Joshua              Living Water           55.00      55.16   3 
 24 Davis, Donnell               Glenarden TC           52.00      55.98   4 
 25 Alexander, Shaqueil          Glenarden TC           55.00      56.02   7 
 26 Stephon, Akeem               Marlboro Boy                      56.75   5 
 27 Banks, Stephen               Cobra Tc-031           52.50      57.43   3 
 28 Prince, John                 The 747 TC           1:00.00    1:06.81   2 
 -- Jones, Kyle                  The 747 TC                           FS   4 
 
Event 554  400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Christian             Glenarden TC           50.68      49.75  
  2 Holloway, Darius             Baltimore Ci           51.68      50.31  
  3 Smith, Carlton               Ebenezer Ame           51.50      50.86  
  4 Yougnia, William             Firebirds AC           50.67      50.95  
  5 Walker, Antawn               Ebenezer Ame           50.94      51.24  
  6 Brown, Jerome                Elite Perfor           51.28      52.51  
 
Event 555  800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Washington, Antonio          The 747 TC           1:56.00    1:58.88  
  2 Robinson-McCoy, Jalen        Glenarden TC         1:57.00    1:59.71  
  3 Smith, Carlton               Ebenezer Ame         2:04.00    2:01.19  
  4 Brown, Jerome                Elite Perfor         1:59.00    2:01.98  
  5 Jackson, Joshua              Living Water         2:01.00    2:05.51  
  6 Davis, Donnell               Glenarden TC         2:06.00    2:09.49  
  7 Hicks Jr, Sonny              Glenarden TC         2:00.10    2:10.29  
  8 Cook, Johnathan              Baltimore Ci         1:57.00    2:10.35  
  9 Levy, Duane                  Marlboro Boy                    2:12.86  
 10 Umoh, Itoroh                 Hummingbird                     2:14.35  
 11 Valentine, Makeel            Fasst Track          2:05.00    2:17.31  
 12 Valero, Daniel               Unattached           2:10.00    2:22.53  
 13 Larson, Ian                  Zoe Tc-0310                     2:32.81  
 14 Frost, Darius                Ebenezer Ame                    2:40.58  
 
Event 556  1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:51.21  7/7/1985    John Quade, Woodinville, WA               
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Idris, Ahmed                 Baltimore Ci         3:45.00    4:15.43  
  2 Washington, Antonio          The 747 TC                      4:18.10  
  3 Levy, Duane                  Marlboro Boy                    4:40.58  
  4 Cook, Johnathan              Baltimore Ci         3:54.00    4:41.28  
  5 Valero, Daniel               Unattached           4:35.00    4:41.95  
  6 Stinson, Greg                Unattached           5:00.00    4:59.42  
  7 Larson, Ian                  Zoe Tc-0310                     5:14.16  
 
Event 557  3000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:27.14  7/28/2001   Yong-Sung Leal, San Leandro, CA          
     JO Meet: J 14:27.14                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marsico, Joseph              Zoe Tc-0310         10:40.00   10:29.94J 
 
Event 558  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
     JO Meet: J 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marsico, Joseph              Zoe Tc-0310                     7:16.57  
  2 Valero, Daniel               Unattached           7:02.00    7:16.60  
  3 Levy, Duane                  Marlboro Boy                    7:35.41  
  4 Cox, Javon                   Dc Speed Tc-         6:40.00    7:37.00  
  4 Jauregui, Diego              Southwestern                    7:37.00  
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Echols, Dondre               Glenarden TC           14.14      14.34q  NWI  1 
  2 Mitchell, Kyle               Columbia Exp                      14.85q  NWI  1 
  3 Eyeguokan, Oye               Randallstown           14.80      14.86q  NWI  2 
  4 Crawley, Nigel               Ft Belvoir S                      15.17q  NWI  1 
  5 Freeman, Purcell             Citi Track F           14.31      15.31q  NWI  1 
  6 Cooper, Tavon                Team Network                      15.52q  NWI  1 
  7 Jones, Kyle                  The 747 TC                        15.66q  NWI  2 
  8 Boyce, Kaifa                 Firebirds AC                      16.21q  NWI  1 
  9 Robinson, Edward             Columbia Exp           15.50      16.23   NWI  2 
 10 Little, Davon                Dc Speed Tc-                      17.06   NWI  1 
 11 Weller, Edward               Elite Perfor           14.70      17.79   NWI  1 
 12 Nepali, Aditya               Dc Speed Tc-                      19.40   NWI  2 
 13 Harris, Walter               Marlboro Boy                      19.92   NWI  2 
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Echols, Dondre               Glenarden TC           14.34      14.38   NWI 
  2 Eyeguokan, Oye               Randallstown           14.86      14.73   NWI 
  3 Freeman, Purcell             Citi Track F           15.31      15.04   NWI 
  4 Cooper, Tavon                Team Network           15.52      15.22   NWI 
  5 Crawley, Nigel               Ft Belvoir S           15.17      15.28   NWI 
  6 Jones, Kyle                  The 747 TC             15.66      15.85   NWI 
  7 Boyce, Kaifa                 Firebirds AC           16.21      16.49   NWI 
 -- Mitchell, Kyle               Columbia Exp           14.85        DNF   NWI 
 
Event 561  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flaviano, George             Baltimore Ci           54.67      55.49q  1 
  2 Sykes, Malcolm               Glenarden TC           53.00      57.66q  3 
  3 Jones, Kyle                  The 747 TC             59.99      58.04q  1 
  4 Eyeguokan, Oye               Randallstown           57.60      59.75q  3 
  5 Martin, Kyle                 Track Expres           58.00    1:00.65q  2 
  6 Johnson, William             Ebenezer Ame                    1:01.29q  1 
  7 Robinson, Edward             Columbia Exp           59.90    1:01.40q  1 
  8 Cooper, Tavon                Team Network                    1:03.77q  2 
  9 Nepali, Aditya               Dc Speed Tc-                    1:04.90   3 
 10 Crawley, Nigel               Ft Belvoir S                    1:06.15   3 
 11 Mack, Gary                   Glenarden TC           57.00    1:06.56   2 
 12 Weller, Edward               Elite Perfor           57.70    1:07.01   3 
 -- Green, Darnley               Hummingbird                          FS   3 
 
Event 561  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Flaviano, George             Baltimore Ci           55.49      55.28  
  2 Sykes, Malcolm               Glenarden TC           57.66      56.13  
  3 Jones, Kyle                  The 747 TC             58.04      57.03  
  4 Cooper, Tavon                Team Network         1:03.77      57.75  
  5 Martin, Kyle                 Track Expres         1:00.65      59.85  
  6 Johnson, William             Ebenezer Ame         1:01.29    1:01.31  
  7 Robinson, Edward             Columbia Exp         1:01.40    1:02.69  
  8 Eyeguokan, Oye               Randallstown           59.75    1:03.85  
 
Event 562  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
     JO Meet: J 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 The 747 TC  'A'                                     41.00      41.64   2 
     1) Allen, Ryan                     2) Darby, Ronald                  
     3) Izegwire, Olu                   4) Rose, Stuart                   
  2 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                              41.00      41.72   2 
     1) Echols, Dondre                  2) Hairston, Andrew               
     3) Walker, Christopher             4) Walker, Jake                   
  3 Track Express Tc-0310  'A'                          43.60      42.93   1 
     1) Dozier, Shamir                  2) Johnson, Rasaan                
     3) McDowell, Mark                  4) Page, Champ                    
  4 Dc Speed Tc-0310  'A'                                          42.93   2 
  5 Elite Performance Athletics In  'A'                 41.00      42.99   1 
     1) Carr, Isaac                     2) Fisher, Rahn                   
     3) Gomez, Jalaeme                  4) Nwosu, Bryant                  
  6 Glenarden Tc-0310  'B'                              42.00      43.36   2 
     1) Brooks, Shaquana                2) Cardwell, Christian            
     3) Johnson, Jaylen                 4) Mack, Gary                     
  7 Track Express Tc-0310  'B'                          47.00      44.06   1 
     1) Brooks, Garland                 2) Hamilton, Beysean              
     3) Hamilton, Julian                4) Martin, Kyle                   
  8 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners-031  'A'                            44.26   1 
     1) Frost, Darius                   2) Johnson, William               
     3) Mayo, David                     4) Smith, Carlton                 
  9 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'A'                 44.00      44.55   1 
     1) Chatmon, Brandon                2) Heyward, William               
     3)                                 4) Perry, Gregory                 
 10 Firebirds Ac-0310  'A'                              42.00      45.08   2 
 11 Team Networking Together-0310  'A'                  49.00      45.23   1 
     1) Blair, Julian                   2) Cooper, Tavon                  
     3) Jarvis, Courtney                4) Turner, Dean                   
 12 Columbia Express Track Cl-0310  'A'                 42.40      45.42   2 
     1) Garner, Dante                   2) Garner, Delvaughn              
     3) Motta, Michael                  4) Ortiga, Tyrus                  
 
Event 563  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
     JO Meet: J 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Baltimore City Track Field  'A'                   3:19.69    3:16.16   3 
     1) Davis, Thomas                   2) Flaviano, George               
     3) Mccuin, Kenneth                 4) Pridgen, Jordan                
  2 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                            3:15.00    3:16.27   3 
     1) Gaither, Thomas                 2) Walker, Christopher            
     3) Walker, Jake                    4) Williams, Michael              
  3 Track Express Tc-0310  'A'                        3:20.00    3:18.01   3 
     1) Brooks, Garland                 2) Dozier, Shamir                 
     3) Page, Champ                     4) Perry, Jaquan                  
  4 Glenarden Tc-0310  'B'                            3:17.00    3:21.55   1 
     1) Brooks, Shaquana                2) Harris, Kendall                
     3) Johnson, Onyx                   4) Robinson-McCoy, Jalen          
  5 Elite Performance Athletics In  'A'               3:18.00    3:24.03   1 
     1) Bookard, Daniel                 2) Gomez, Jalaeme                 
     3) Fisher, Rahn                    4) Brown, Jerome                  
  6 Track Express Tc-0310  'B'                        3:26.00    3:25.91   2 
     1) Hamilton, Beysean               2) Hamilton, Julian               
     3) Johnson, Rasaan                 4) Martin, Kyle                   
  7 The 747 TC  'A'                                              3:27.20   1 
     1) Jones, Kyle                     2) Rose, Stuart                   
     3) Scott, Matthew                  4) Washington, Antonio            
  8 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'A'               3:25.00    3:27.54   2 
     1) Chatmon, Brandon                2) Dennis, Brandon                
     3) Grant, Vedall                   4) Heyward, William               
  9 Glenarden Tc-0310  'C'                            3:24.00    3:32.78   2 
     1) Ajayi, Jeff                     2) Bussie, Rahim                  
     3) Howard, Kiivone                 4) Young, Jhiles                  
 10 Dc Speed Tc-0310  'B'                                        3:35.28   1 
 11 Citi Track Field-0310  'A'                        3:24.00    3:38.88   2 
     1) Akisanya, Ademola               2) Carr, Jordan                   
     3) Chisley, Charles                4) Freeman, Purcell               
 
Event 564  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
     JO Meet: J 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                            7:46.00    7:46.00  
     1) Gaither, Thomas                 2) Johnson, Onyx                  
     3) Robinson-McCoy, Jalen           4) Sykes, Malcolm                 
  2 Baltimore City Track Field  'A'                   8:00.00    8:00.00  
     1) Brown, Ramon                    2) Cook, Johnathan                
     3) Idris, Ahmed                    4) Mack, James                    
  3 Glenarden Tc-0310  'B'                            8:10.00    8:10.00  
     1) Ajayi, Jeff                     2) Davis, Donnell                 
     3) Howard, Kiivone                 4) Olumese, Omozokpia             
 
Event 565  High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.28m  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Seattle, WA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.23m  7/31/1983   Rick Noji, Maurice Crumby, Seattle, WA      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Garner, Dante                Columbia Exp           1.93m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  1 Carr, Jordan                 Citi Track F           1.98m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 Chisley, Charles             Citi Track F           1.88m      1.80m    5-10.75 
 -- Savoy, Tyler                 Team Network                         NH            
 
Event 566  Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
     JO Meet: J 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mercer, Robert               Glenarden TC           4.27m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  1 Shirima, Lewis               Unattached                        4.10m   13-05.25 
  3 Sabharwal, Nicolas           DC Vault-0310          3.85m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  4 Wratschko, Lucas             Unattached             3.81m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  5 Besougloff, Logan            DC Vault-0310                     3.65m   11-11.75 
  6 Barton, Jordan               The 747 TC                        3.50m   11-05.75 
 -- Kane, Michael                Unattached             3.96m         NH            
 -- Moores, Alex                 DC Vault-0310          3.05m         NH            
 
Event 567  Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.87m  1977        Lamont King, Surprise, AZ                   
     JO Meet: J 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Parish, Johnathan            Glenarden TC                      6.85m   NWI  22-05.75 
  2 Crawley, Nigel               Ft Belvoir S                      6.58m   NWI  21-07.25 
  3 James, Cornell               Glenarden TC           6.55m      6.56m   NWI  21-06.25 
  4 Walker, Jake                 Glenarden TC           7.01m      6.51m   NWI  21-04.25 
  5 Williams, Bryan              Glenarden TC           6.71m      6.37m   NWI  20-10.75 
  6 Stewart, Phillip             Glenarden TC           6.48m      6.25m   NWI  20-06.25 
  7 Washington, Devon            Ebenezer Ame           6.40m      6.21m   NWI  20-04.50 
  8 Boyce, Kaifa                 Firebirds AC                      6.20m   NWI  20-04.25 
  8 Savoy, Tyler                 Team Network                      6.20m   NWI  20-04.25 
 10 Garner, Delvaughn            Columbia Exp           6.45m      6.10m   NWI  20-00.25 
 11 Garner, Dante                Columbia Exp           6.86m      6.00m   NWI  19-08.25 
 12 Mack, Gary                   Glenarden TC           6.40m      5.98m   NWI  19-07.50 
 13 Pinkrah, Ato                 Firebirds AC                      5.72m   NWI  18-09.25 
 14 Ortiga, Tyrus                Columbia Exp           6.40m      5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
 15 Banks, Stephen               Cobra Tc-031           5.49m      4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
 16 Maddox, Julian               Living Water           5.36m      4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
 17 Carroll, Johnwilliam         Dc Speed Tc-                      4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
 18 Jauregui, Diego              Southwestern                      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
 
Event 568  Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
     JO Meet: J 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Tyrone              Cobra Tc-031          13.67m     13.96m   NWI  45-09.75 
  2 Garner, Dante                Columbia Exp          14.30m     13.80m   NWI  45-03.50 
  3 Robinson, Michael            Glenarden TC          14.48m     13.69m   NWI  44-11.00 
  4 Parish, Johnathan            Glenarden TC                     13.66m   NWI  44-09.75 
  5 Williams, Bryan              Glenarden TC          14.50m     13.44m   NWI  44-01.25 
  6 Boyce, Kaifa                 Firebirds AC                     12.92m   NWI  42-04.75 
  7 Crawley, Nigel               Ft Belvoir S                     12.46m   NWI  40-10.50 
  8 Savoy, Tyler                 Team Network                     12.37m   NWI  40-07.00 
  9 Robinson, Edward             Columbia Exp                     12.00m   NWI  39-04.50 
 10 Ortiga, Tyrus                Columbia Exp          13.11m     11.54m   NWI  37-10.50 
 11 Gascoingne, DeCourcey        Firebirds AC                     11.37m   NWI  37-03.75 
 
Event 569  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
     JO Meet: J 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Crowley, Conner              Glenarden TC                     12.83m   42-01.25 
  2 Perry, Gregory               Marlboro Boy                     10.75m   35-03.25 
  3 Harris, Walter               Marlboro Boy                      9.66m   31-08.50 
  4 Carroll, Johnwilliam         Dc Speed Tc-                      9.12m   29-11.25 
 
Event 570  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
     JO Meet: J 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 White, Warren                Unattached            44.20m     38.93m     127-09 
  2 Crowley, Conner              Glenarden TC                     36.35m     119-03 
  3 Perry, Gregory               Marlboro Boy                     28.05m      92-00 
  4 Harris, Walter               Marlboro Boy                     23.73m      77-10 
 
Event 571  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 70.94m  8/1/1998    Brian Kollar, Virginia Beach, VA           
     JO Meet: J 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Canty, Evan                  Unattached                       20.57m      67-06