Licensed to Potomac Valley Assoc. USATF Champ. Meet
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/27/2011 05:23 PM
            2011 PVA 14 & UNDER AGE-GROUP INVITATIONAL - 2/26/2011             
                  Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  1600 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 6:11.30  3/2/2002    Kiah Seymour, DC Red Wings                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bradford, Alana              Ribbon Break         7:20.00    7:43.24  
 
Event 2  1600 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 6:03.13  3/6/2004    Myles Robinson, Hummingbird               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Tariq                 Knights TC           6:38.00    7:18.30   20   
  2 Morris, William              Woodlawn Tra                    7:41.81   17   
 
Event 3  1600 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 6:02.43  3/8/2008    Terri Turner, Mt Airy TC                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shafer, Olivia               Cape Atlanti         6:30.00    6:27.83   20   
  2 Tolbert, Giovanna            Zodiacs Trac         6:30.00    6:31.97   17   
  3 McNeal, Kayen                0310 Sofcc W         6:45.00    6:38.23   16   
  4 Wilkins, Trinity             Frontrunners         6:48.23    7:05.80   15   
  5 Salmond, Delaiah             0310 Pikesvi         6:30.00    7:15.32   14   
  6 Winchester, Halle            0310 Pikesvi         6:45.00    7:15.50   13   
 -- Bradford, Rhiannon           Ribbon Break         7:00.00        DNF  
 
Event 4  1600 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 5:30.15  3/6/2004    Onyx Johnson, Glenarden                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tripline, Darrell            Mallery Chal         5:32.00    5:40.15  
  2 Harrison, Marvin             Mallery Chal         5:38.00    5:43.19  
  3 Neal, Shai                   0310 Firebir         5:48.00    5:45.21  
  4 Smith, Devin                 The Nubian P         5:16.00    5:51.43  
  5 Moore, Dantay                0310 Randall         5:33.80    5:56.10  
  6 Chisley, Ghalon              0310 Sofcc W         6:40.00    6:31.31  
  7 Rollins, Jaden               Living Water         6:15.10    6:32.43  
  8 Faison, Yafait               0310 Dc Spee                    6:43.14  
  9 Swift-Henry, Adrian          Zodiacs Trac         6:40.00    6:46.57  
 10 Davis, Jadon                 0310 Pikesvi         6:30.00    6:49.03  
 11 Brown, Drew                  0310 Dc Spee         6:55.00    6:54.54  
 12 Barron, Jackson              0310 Dc Spee                    6:54.70  
 13 Setash, Charlie              0310 Southwe         7:18.00    7:04.16  
 
Event 5  1600 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 5:28.72  3/4/2006    Brittney Rooks, Run With The Hor          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stovall, Sydni               Mt Airy TC           5:35.00    5:34.79  
  2 Roberson, Eboni              0313 Carolin         5:40.08    5:54.72  
  3 Celestin, Chloe              0310 Pikesvi         6:00.00    6:17.22  
  4 Vital, Zenzele               Frontrunners         6:14.01    6:17.25  
  5 Chapman, Timara              Hurdles Firs         5:45.00    6:26.81  
  6 Alexander, Cashmir           Living Water         6:10.00    6:34.85  
  7 Perkins, Natalie             Howard Count         6:19.00    6:37.88  
  8 Mitchell, Jordan             0310 Sofcc W         6:45.00    6:54.97  
  9 Jacobs, Tammy                Baltimore Ci                    7:06.06  
 
Event 6  1600 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 5:19.19  2/26/2011   George Weems, Mallery Chal                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weems, George                Mallery Chal         5:20.00    5:19.19$ 
  2 Jihad, Kamil                 Ajs Elite            4:56.34    5:19.30  
  3 Coates, Aaron                0310 Firebir         5:20.00    5:31.96  
  4 Cortellese, Luca             0310 Dc Spee         5:42.56    5:40.66  
  5 Holton, Drew                 Knights TC           5:48.00    5:42.45  
  6 Northover, Karim             Ribbon Break         5:50.00    5:54.55  
  7 Powers, Darius               Baltimore Ci                    5:55.48  
  8 McCain, Jeramiah             Knights TC           5:51.00    5:57.62  
  9 Johnson, Ibrahim             0310 Humming         5:45.00    6:05.32  
 10 Robinson, Aaron              Unattached                      6:07.97  
 11 Driver, Kobe                 0310 Sofcc W         6:30.00    6:20.72  
 12 Chattin, Anders              Howard Count         5:51.00    6:21.38  
 13 Rush, Malik                  Running Rebe         6:40.00    6:29.22  
 14 Ives, David                  Jaguar Track         6:08.00    6:58.63  
 
Event 7  1600 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 5:23.37  3/1/2003    Halsey Sinclair, Gideonites               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Kayla                Knights TC           5:50.00    5:50.66  
  2 Taylor, Tiesha               Kelly Miller         5:59.00    6:15.47  
  3 Hampton, Lauren              The Blazers                     6:19.17  
  4 Pettaway, Kandice            Knights TC           6:20.00    6:23.07  
  5 Masterson, Aliyah            Kelly Miller         6:15.00    6:25.88  
  6 McAnally, Alexa              0310 Southwe         7:00.00    6:26.62  
  7 Sosa, Diana                  0310 Southwe         7:05.00    6:57.42  
  8 Raspberry, Sarah             0310 Sofcc W         6:45.00    7:17.82  
 
Event 8  1600 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 5:00.37  3/6/2004    Matty Thompson, DC RED WINGS              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ford, Takeem                 Morris Estat         4:40.00    5:06.59  
  2 Narinesingh, Radcliffe       Cape Atlanti         5:10.00    5:13.08  
  3 Hines, Timothy               Delco Stalli                    5:16.44  
  4 Wollard, Declan              Jaguar Track         5:14.00    5:20.10  
  5 Keating, Joseph              Howard Count         5:21.00    5:20.31  
  6 Fraser, Hugh                 Zodiacs Trac                    5:24.58  
  7 Hall-Robinson, Jubril        0310 Glenard                    5:37.61  
  8 Kane, Marceles               Frontrunners         5:48.54    5:40.49  
  9 Wilson, Ari                  0310 Glenard                    5:40.66  
 10 Henry, Roamel                0310 Randall         5:30.00    5:49.98  
 11 Kinney, Brandon              Knights TC           5:50.00    5:54.81  
 12 Davis, Justin                0310 Glenard                    5:58.19  
 13 Ivey, Darnell                0310 Vision          6:15.00    6:05.41  
 14 Baker, Darius                Team Acceler         5:50.00    6:06.67  
 15 Hamilton, Corey              Howard Count         5:41.00    6:46.96  
 -- Kavka, Jack                  Howard Count         5:39.00         DQ   ran a lap short
 
Event 9  55 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $  9.72  3/8/2008    Torie Robinson, Winslow Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Destinee             Delco Stalli            9.04       9.84  
  2 Stokes, Aryanna              0310 Randall           10.70      11.13  
 
Event 10  55 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $  8.29  3/1/2003    Wayne Davis II, Junior Striders             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Strother, Corban             Charlotte Fl            9.22      11.09  
 
Event 11  55 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $  8.69  3/2/2002    Tashana Johnson, Baltimore Ed Waters        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Revell, Daijona              Woodlawn Tra            8.70       9.08   1 
  2 Woodson, Elon                Woodlawn Tra            8.70       9.37   1 
  3 Walker, Shawneese            Zodiacs Trac                       9.96   2 
  4 Brown, Shavone               Knights TC             10.00      10.26   1 
  5 Oliver, Geneis               Frontrunners            9.21      10.53   1 
  6 Mosley, Dominique            Morris Estat            9.50      11.03   1 
  7 Chapman, Shellbi             Hurdles Firs            9.50      11.91   1 
  8 Hubbard, Kaitlen             Virginia Com                      12.05   1 
  9 Dallas, Taylar               Mt Airy TC                        12.51   2 
 10 Davis, Jordan                0310 Randall           11.20      12.86   1 
 11 Woodard, Deja                Morris Estat                      13.08   2 
 
Event 12  55 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $  7.86  3/1/2003    Johnny Dutch, Junior Striders               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maddox, Dorian               Living Water            8.76       8.29  
  2 Mack, Tyrell                 The Blazers                        8.35  
  3 Thompson, David              0310 Bowie B            8.96       8.89  
  4 Howe, Darius                 Woodlawn Tra            9.50       9.96  
  5 Fogg, Darian                 Hurdles Firs           11.00      10.57  
  6 Williams, Darien             Woodlawn Tra           10.00      11.86  
 
Event 13  55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
     PV 14&U: $  8.52  3/8/2008    Eliza Brooks, Wilmington T                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruffin, Amanda               Team Acceler            8.50       8.76q  4 
  2 Johnson, Khaiya              0310 Glenard                       9.47q  3 
  3 Beatty, Alexis               0310 Sofcc W            9.30       9.53q  3 
  4 Taylor, Tia                  Mt Airy TC                         9.55q  4 
  5 Cooper, Nyashia              Morris Estat                       9.65q  2 
  6 Williams, Skai               Mt Airy TC                         9.68q  6 
  7 Gray, Octavia                The Blazers                        9.78q  2 
  8 Starkey, Diana               0310 Glenard                       9.86q  2 
  9 Moore, Orianna               Team Acceler           10.00       9.87   5 
 10 Johnson, Maya                Full Speed A           10.48       9.87   6 
 11 Chloe, Williams              Elite TC                9.00       9.96   2 
 12 White, Anaya                 Baltimore Ci                       9.98   1 
 13 Roberts, Ava                 Ivy Hill TC            10.00      10.00   1 
 14 Pierre, Mia                  0310 Firebir           10.42      10.02   5 
 15 Francois, Lanyia             0310 Firebir           10.39      10.11   1 
 16 Dodson, Mayla                Full Speed A           10.81      10.16   2 
 17 Sydnor, Larrin               Woodlawn Tra                      10.26   3 
 18 Johnson, Adria               The Blazers                       10.52   5 
 19 Pemberton, Amalinally        Mt Airy TC                        10.53   5 
 20 Willis, Morgan               0310 Glenard                      10.67   5 
 21 Coleman, Jordan              Dream Team                        10.89   4 
 22 Austin, Layla                Morris Estat                      10.95   2 
 23 Clack, Shaniya               Mallery Chal           13.00      10.96   1 
 24 Warner, Noah                 Living Water           11.35      10.97   4 
 25 Acquah, Evelyn               The Blazers                       11.15   5 
 26 Cobb, Naki                   Ivy Hill TC            11.00      11.36   4 
 27 Caldwell, Zaina              Ajs Elite              12.00      11.54   2 
 28 Willis, Kendall              0310 Glenard                      11.60   3 
 29 Hall, Iyana                  Mt Airy TC                        11.66   5 
 30 Johnson, Malayah             The Blazers                       11.85   1 
 31 Lee, Phoenix                 Cape Atlanti                      11.88   3 
 32 Rollins, Maya                Living Water           12.14      12.55   3 
 33 James, Ashari                Full Speed A           12.22      13.02   5 
 34 Manley, Amara                Knights TC                        13.08   4 
 35 Ebron, Kyden                 The 747 TC                        13.51   4 
 36 Barnes, Brooke               Morris Estat                      15.24   1 
 
Event 13  55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $  8.52  3/8/2008    Eliza Brooks, Wilmington T                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ruffin, Amanda               Team Acceler            8.76       8.76  
  2 Taylor, Tia                  Mt Airy TC              9.55       9.51  
  3 Johnson, Khaiya              0310 Glenard            9.47       9.52  
  4 Cooper, Nyashia              Morris Estat            9.65       9.53  
  5 Beatty, Alexis               0310 Sofcc W            9.53       9.70  
  6 Williams, Skai               Mt Airy TC              9.68       9.86  
  7 Gray, Octavia                The Blazers             9.78       9.88  
  8 Starkey, Diana               0310 Glenard            9.86       9.98  
 
Event 14  55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
     PV 14&U: $  8.57  3/5/2005    Ralph Prestwood, Glenarden                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colbert, Laurenz             0310 Glenard            8.96       8.81q  5 
  2 Talley, Julian               Morris Estat            8.00       8.89q  6 
  3 Owens, Asad                  Delco Stalli            9.66       8.99q  6 
  4 Turner, Aaron                Team Acceler            9.40       9.05q  3 
  5 White, Jalen                 Team Acceler            9.40       9.13q  1 
  6 Holloway, Melvin             The 747 TC                         9.14q  1 
  7 Rawlings, Phillip            0310 Glenard                       9.21q  8 
  8 Adams, Ryan                  Woodlawn Tra            9.00       9.23q  2 
  9 Coley, Julian                Zodiacs Trac            9.00       9.24   4 
 10 Freeman, Isaiah              Ajs Elite               9.50       9.27   2 
 11 Neal, Niko                   0310 Firebir            9.80       9.44   5 
 12 Baker, Bryson                Team Acceler            9.40       9.48   7 
 13 Greene, Gavin                Jaguar Track            9.64       9.52   5 
 14 Hocker, Keion                Baltimore Ci                       9.53   8 
 15 Stone, Jason                 Ajs Elite               9.90       9.69   4 
 16 Devaughniii, Vaughn          The Blazers                        9.72   2 
 17 Johnson, Abdul-Haqq          Morris Estat            9.50       9.74   3 
 18 Lewis, Markus                Cape Atlanti                       9.78   5 
 19 Warner, Perez                Living Water            9.80       9.81   6 
 20 Coles, George                Cape Atlanti                       9.87   4 
 21 Vaughn, Kameron              0310 Glenard                       9.95   3 
 22 Frayer, Donnie               Living Water           10.00      10.00   3 
 23 Munroe, Cory                 Mt Airy TC                        10.04   4 
 24 Weatherspoon, Sherman        0310 Glenard                      10.11   8 
 25 Speight, Jordan              0310 Sofcc W           10.00      10.15   3 
 26 Marable, Irvin               Cape Atlanti                      10.23   8 
 27 Gehl, Aedan                  Living Water           10.56      10.27   5 
 28 Ebron, Jimarr                The 747 TC                        10.32   2 
 29 High, Caleb                  Ivy Hill TC            10.00      10.33   7 
 30 Vines, Gary                  0310 Bowie B                      10.38   1 
 31 Bey, Raheem                  Morris Estat            9.50      10.45   4 
 32 Dougherty, Dorian            0310 Glenard                      10.47   3 
 33 Lupton, Michael              Jaguar Track           10.45      10.54   4 
 34 Davis, Amir                  Ajs Elite              10.00      10.54   2 
 35 Mitchell, Elyjah             0310 Sofcc W            9.50      10.58   7 
 36 Jackson, Marc                0310 Glenard                      10.58   6 
 37 Davis, Justyn                The Blazers                       10.85   6 
 38 Taylor, Evan                 Full Speed A           10.95      10.96   6 
 39 Goodwine, Sultan             Track Expres           10.78      10.97   6 
 40 Gray, Khori                  Woodlawn Tra                      11.21   6 
 41 Chisley, Ghiair              0310 Sofcc W            9.50      11.33   1 
 42 Brown, Trent                 Full Speed A           11.33      11.36   4 
 43 Mathieu, James               The 747 TC                        11.37   5 
 44 Roberts, Jon                 Ivy Hill TC            10.00      11.71   1 
 45 Branch, Kindrik              0310 Glenard                      11.90   7 
 46 Martin, Noah                 Ivy Hill TC            12.00      11.99   2 
 47 Coles, Jordan                Cape Atlanti                      12.09   5 
 48 Lewis, Jayson                Cape Atlanti                      12.21   2 
 49 Ramos, Paul                  The 747 TC                        12.37   4 
 50 Peace, Johnnie               0310 Humming                      12.79   3 
 51 Laurenzano, Lorenzo          0310 Firebir           10.15      15.05   1 
 
Event 14  55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $  8.57  3/5/2005    Ralph Prestwood, Glenarden                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Talley, Julian               Morris Estat            8.89       8.58  
  2 Colbert, Laurenz             0310 Glenard            8.81       8.73  
  3 Adams, Ryan                  Woodlawn Tra            9.23       8.84  
  4 Turner, Aaron                Team Acceler            9.05       8.91  
  5 White, Jalen                 Team Acceler            9.13       9.03  
  6 Rawlings, Phillip            0310 Glenard            9.21       9.04  
  7 Owens, Asad                  Delco Stalli            8.99       9.13  
  8 Holloway, Melvin             The 747 TC              9.14       9.23  
 
Event 15  55 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
     PV 14&U: $  7.94  2/26/2011   Kouri Peace, Mt Airy TC                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Lauryn               0310 Glenard                       8.23q  4 
  2 Peace, Kouri                 Mt Airy TC                         8.29q  1 
  3 Brown, Cori                  0310 Firebir            8.53       8.38q  1 
  4 Sydney, Robinson             Elite TC                8.00       8.39q  6 
  5 Evans, Hope                  Full Speed A            8.21       8.67q  8 
  6 Williams, Lillian            Jaguar Track            8.81       8.72q  5 
  7 Furtick, Taliyah             Ivy Hill TC             8.50       8.75q  5 
  8 Hewitt, Felicia              Knights TC              8.80       8.80q  3 
  9 Smith, Autumn                Baltimore Ci                       8.82   2 
 10 Okoye, Urenna                0310 Humming                       8.86   8 
 11 Dyer, Danielle               Track Expres            8.20       8.88   9 
 12 Thomas, Jazmine              0310 Humming                       8.96   9 
 13 Todd, Kendra                 Zodiacs Trac            8.00       8.99   2 
 14 Hewitt, Cameron              0310 Glenard                       9.05   2 
 15 Johnson, Jordyn              Track Expres            8.60       9.09   3 
 16 Morris, Precious             Virginia Com            8.71       9.11   4 
 17 Robinson, Aaliyah            Woodlawn Tra            8.80       9.11   1 
 18 Bakare, Tahira               0310 Humming                       9.11   3 
 19 Strother, Carson             Charlotte Fl            8.22       9.11   7 
 20 Pereira, Sasha               Unattached                         9.13   2 
 21 Owolabi, Octavia             The Blazers                        9.14   7 
 22 Omomah, Naomi                0310 Glenard                       9.22   5 
 23 Morant, Mayah                0310 Glenard                       9.27   7 
 24 Armwood, Starrla             Jaguar Track            9.39       9.29   3 
 25 Eargle, Jaelah               Zodiacs Trac            9.20       9.31   5 
 26 Curtis, Mikayla              0310 Bowie B            8.70       9.33   4 
 27 Graves, Reese                Virginia Com            9.00       9.35   6 
 28 Drummond, Rushera            0106 Bronx T            9.00       9.39   2 
 29 Stewart, Lauren              0310 Glenard                       9.41   7 
 30 Babb, Tori                   0310 Humming                       9.42   6 
 31 Lytch, Nia                   Jaguar Track            9.27       9.44   1 
 32 Moore, Nya                   Team Acceler            9.00       9.45   9 
 33 Gibson, Natalie              Jaguar Track            9.47       9.45   4 
 34 Minor, Kayla                 0310 Firebir            9.60       9.47   3 
 35 Glen, Jewell                 0310 Dc Spee            9.11       9.55   7 
 36 Amel, Lightfoot              Elite TC                9.00       9.64   9 
 37 Witherspoon, Khaira          0310 Randall            9.80       9.68   1 
 38 Forney, Mica                 Ajs Elite              11.00       9.76   8 
 39 Watson, Cierra               The 747 TC                         9.79   5 
 40 Watkins, Twiest              The 747 TC                         9.79   3 
 41 Thornhill, Norma             0310 Bowie B            8.99       9.84   8 
 42 Hush, Janice                 0310 Glenard                       9.85   3 
 43 Mack, Makala                 Zodiacs Trac                       9.95   9 
 44 Resper, Acquila              The 747 TC                         9.97   4 
 45 Fogg, Cierra                 Hurdles Firs           10.50       9.98   2 
 46 Davis, Leena                 Baltimore Ci                      10.00   8 
 47 Sydnor, Larri                Woodlawn Tra                      10.06   4 
 48 Varner, Brooke               Full Speed A            8.85      10.16   7 
 49 Molock, Alecia               Woodlawn Tra                      10.20   4 
 50 Johnson, Jayla               The Blazers                       10.21   6 
 51 Drummond, Shyla              0106 Bronx T            9.50      10.28   4 
 52 Wright, Zaria                Zodiacs Trac           10.00      10.30   6 
 53 Anais, Williams              Elite TC                9.00      10.35   6 
 54 Brooks, Olivia               Elite TC                9.00      10.53   8 
 55 Olivia, Magaletta            Elite TC               10.00      11.11   2 
 56 Chandler, Michelle           0310 Dc Spee           10.72      11.30   9 
 57 Mtichell, Trenidy            The Blazers                       11.53   5 
 
Event 15  55 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $  7.94  2/26/2011   Kouri Peace, Mt Airy TC                     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Peace, Kouri                 Mt Airy TC              8.29       7.94$ 
  2 Harris, Lauryn               0310 Glenard            8.23       7.98  
  3 Sydney, Robinson             Elite TC                8.39       8.36  
  4 Brown, Cori                  0310 Firebir            8.38       8.47  
  5 Evans, Hope                  Full Speed A            8.67       8.61  
  6 Hewitt, Felicia              Knights TC              8.80       8.63  
  7 Furtick, Taliyah             Ivy Hill TC             8.75       8.64  
  8 Williams, Lillian            Jaguar Track            8.72       8.64  
 
Event 16  55 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
     PV 14&U: $  7.70  3/1/2003    Mt. Airy, Jaelen Strong                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Talley, Myles                Morris Estat            7.50       8.07q  1 
  2 Allen, Ashton                Living Water            8.14       8.12q  6 
  3 Ebron, Gregory               The 747 TC                         8.20q  5 
  4 Dean, Caleb                  Living Water            8.54       8.23q  5 
  5 Parson, Jessie               Living Water            8.65       8.39q  1 
  6 Laforest, Peter              Delco Stalli            9.04       8.43q  4 
  7 Willie, Ryan                 Woodlawn Tra            8.50       8.47q  3 
  8 Sabb, Glenn                  Mallery Chal            8.30       8.48q  4 
  9 Holmes, Canaan               Track Expres            8.20       8.53   5 
 10 Bullock, Corey               The 747 TC                         8.60   2 
 11 Jowers, Miles                Mallery Chal            8.50       8.61   2 
 12 Degraaf, Shea                Unattached              8.49       8.65   2 
 13 Smith, Patrick               Cape Atlanti                       8.66   5 
 14 Bullock, Cameron             The 747 TC                         8.73   1 
 15 Gadson, Ethan                0310 Dc Spee            8.47       8.75   3 
 16 Bouknight, Jalen             Living Water            8.94       8.78   3 
 17 Webster-Rutledge, Joseph     Zodiacs Trac            8.60       8.82   6 
 18 Faison, Tyler                Full Speed A            8.85       8.88   5 
 19 Smithjr, Quinn               Ivy Hill TC             9.20       8.91   1 
 20 Scott, Jordan                Jaguar Track            8.92       8.92   4 
 21 Strong, Jeremy               The 747 TC                         8.93   1 
 22 Brown, Evan                  0310 Glenard                       8.94   6 
 23 Scott, Kuran                 Zodiacs Trac            8.80       8.97   1 
 24 Pringle, Adrian              Baltimore Ci                       9.00   4 
 25 Franklin, Jeffrey            Track Expres            8.80       9.01   6 
 26 Bailey, Joshua               Mallery Chal            9.00       9.06   2 
 27 Beale, Akee                  Baltimore Ci                       9.21   5 
 28 Yzer, Carrington             0310 Southwe            9.20       9.30   6 
 29 Samuels, Jordan              Zodiacs Trac            9.00       9.31   2 
 30 Vines, Vincent               0310 Bowie B                       9.32   4 
 31 Abdul-Rahim, Ahmar           0310 Glenard            9.42       9.33   6 
 32 Toddjr, Kendal               Zodiacs Trac            9.02       9.36   3 
 33 Beckford, Devin              Woodlawn Tra            9.50       9.36   3 
 34 Baskerville, Christopher     0310 Southwe            9.20       9.38   1 
 35 Baker, Christian             Team Acceler            9.50       9.42   4 
 36 Harper, James                Ajs Elite              10.00       9.47   2 
 37 Beale, Amar                  Baltimore Ci                       9.53   1 
 38 Williams, Lakai              0106 Bronx T            9.14       9.57   5 
 39 Cobb, Zayaan                 Ivy Hill TC             9.50      10.15   5 
 40 White, Amar                  Baltimore Ci                      10.24   2 
 41 Clack, Shamaad               Mallery Chal            9.80      10.32   2 
 42 Matthews, Kai                0310 Dc Spee           10.59      10.35   3 
 43 Wimbush, Roman               The Blazers                       10.61   3 
 44 Henry, Jaeden                0310 Randall           10.70      10.81   4 
 
Event 16  55 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $  7.70  3/1/2003    Mt. Airy, Jaelen Strong                     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Ashton                Living Water            8.12       7.88  
  2 Talley, Myles                Morris Estat            8.07       7.94  
  3 Ebron, Gregory               The 747 TC              8.20       8.05  
  4 Dean, Caleb                  Living Water            8.23       8.19  
  5 Parson, Jessie               Living Water            8.39       8.34  
  6 Willie, Ryan                 Woodlawn Tra            8.47       8.36  
  7 Laforest, Peter              Delco Stalli            8.43       8.48  
  8 Sabb, Glenn                  Mallery Chal            8.48       8.49  
 
Event 17  55 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
     PV 14&U: $  7.60  3/2/2002    Keona Austin, Hummingbird                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexandra, Glover            Elite TC                8.00       7.98q  2 
  2 Blount, Madison              Virginia Com            8.10       8.14q  4 
  3 Williams, Niasia             Ivy Hill TC             8.00       8.16q  3 
  4 Harley, Melayna              Full Speed A            8.30       8.17q  6 
  5 Burton, Cherokee             Ajs Elite               9.90       8.18q  6 
  6 Ajayi, Brittney              0310 Glenard                       8.30q  3 
  7 Croston, Ashley              Delco Stalli                       8.32q  1 
  8 Sutton, Taylor               0313 Carolin            8.23       8.37q  6 
  9 Johnson, Ayanna              0310 Glenard                       8.38   3 
 10 McKoy, Teasha                Mt Airy TC                         8.47   5 
 11 Johnson, Taveonna            The Blazers                        8.50   1 
 12 Toler, Halle                 0310 Bowie B                       8.52   2 
 13 Wade, Sukanya                Zodiacs Trac                       8.52   6 
 14 Washington, Charlotte        Paul Pirates                       8.62   4 
 15 Wingfield, Lexie             Full Speed A            8.75       8.75   2 
 16 Burnette, Avani              Ivy Hill TC             8.60       8.77   5 
 17 Allen, Kashmir               Ivy Hill TC             8.50       8.79   4 
 18 Resper, Angel                The 747 TC                         8.79   1 
 19 Deanes, Camryn               Full Speed A            8.85       8.85   3 
 20 Moore, Aneisha               Team Acceler            8.90       9.07   2 
 21 Caraway, Maiya               Knights TC                         9.16   3 
 22 Brown, Avery                 0310 Dc Spee            8.89       9.17   3 
 23 Neal, Nayyirah               Morris Estat                       9.27   2 
 24 Neal, Rugayyah               Morris Estat                       9.32   2 
 25 Davis, Rahman                Baltimore Ci                       9.32   5 
 26 Hill, Kayla                  Charlotte Fl                       9.32   4 
 27 Colbert, Tylar               Baltimore Ci                       9.36   6 
 28 Russ, Brooke                 Howard Count                       9.36   4 
 29 Charlton, India              Ivy Hill Run            9.50       9.45   1 
 30 Webster-Rutledge, Pearl      Zodiacs Trac                       9.50   5 
 31 Cotton, Jaide                Full Speed A            9.24      10.23   4 
 32 Faison, Sayla                0310 Dc Spee                      10.33   6 
 33 Pratt, Ima                   Elite TC               10.00      10.43   1 
 34 Rollins, Kayla               Living Water           10.87      10.53   5 
 35 Freeman, Shanyah             Track Expres            9.16      10.78   5 
 36 Davis, Japria                0310 Randall           10.80      10.85   4 
 
Event 17  55 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $  7.60  3/2/2002    Keona Austin, Hummingbird                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexandra, Glover            Elite TC                7.98       8.00  
  2 Ajayi, Brittney              0310 Glenard            8.30       8.16  
  3 Williams, Niasia             Ivy Hill TC             8.16       8.18  
  4 Blount, Madison              Virginia Com            8.14       8.22  
  5 Sutton, Taylor               0313 Carolin            8.37       8.36  
  6 Croston, Ashley              Delco Stalli            8.32       8.38  
  7 Harley, Melayna              Full Speed A            8.17       8.42  
  8 Burton, Cherokee             Ajs Elite               8.18       9.27  
 
Event 18  55 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
     PV 14&U: $  7.33  3/1/2003    David Dareem, Mt. Airy                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Eric                  Living Water            7.57       7.68q  3 
  2 Baptiste, Davon              Paul Pirates                       7.88q  2 
  3 Harrell, Anthony             Paul Pirates                       7.88q  4 
  4 Miller, Michael              0106 Bronx T            8.20       7.88q  1 
  5 Walbrook, Reynolds           Fasst Track             7.66       7.92q  6 
  6 Brown, Caleb                 The 747 TC                         7.93q  4 
  7 Manley, Ramel                Knights TC              8.10       8.02q  1 
  8 Andersonjr, Richard          Zodiacs Trac            8.40       8.06q  5 
  9 Bridgefourth, Jamal          Ivy Hill TC             8.20       8.09   2 
 10 Bishop, Braheem              Ajs Elite               8.90       8.10   6 
 11 Paulk, Armonte               Ivy Hill TC             7.80       8.11   5 
 12 Leacock, Cole                0310 Firebir            8.39       8.18   4 
 13 Jones, Rasheed               The 747 TC                         8.21   4 
 14 Taylor, Shawn                0106 Bronx T            8.90       8.23   5 
 15 Harewood, Elijah             Zodiacs Trac            8.10       8.26   4 
 16 Ringold, Terrell             Full Speed A            8.95       8.29   1 
 17 Robinson, Naseem             0313 Carolin            8.12       8.33   2 
 18 Akers, Ernest                0310 Humming                       8.34   1 
 19 White, Jason                 Virginia Com                       8.38   3 
 20 Smith, Rasheed               Ivy Hill TC                        8.49   6 
 21 Joaquin, Jourdan             0310 Firebir            8.93       8.59   4 
 22 Marshall, Jordan             The 747 TC                         8.63   6 
 23 Baker, Michael               Team Acceler            9.20       8.67   1 
 24 Adams, Cameron               Woodlawn Tra            8.50       8.69   3 
 25 Houston, Brandon             Team Acceler            9.00       8.77   2 
 26 Brown, Ellis                 0310 Glenard                       8.78   1 
 27 Baker, Elijah                Team Acceler            9.50       8.87   6 
 28 Cole, Timothy                Living Water            9.00       8.89   2 
 29 Brooks, Corey                The 747 TC                         8.89   1 
 30 McNair, Khori                0310 Dc Spee                       8.91   1 
 31 Boyd, Nehemiah               The Blazers                        9.11   5 
 32 Jonesjr, Eric                0310 Dc Spee            8.72       9.27   3 
 33 Lomax-Osaghae, Amir          Mallery Chal           10.30       9.29   6 
 34 Cooley, Qasim                Ivy Hill TC            10.00       9.37   3 
 35 Abdul-Rahim, Amirr           0310 Glenard                       9.43   3 
 36 Walker, Ryan                 0310 Glenard                       9.45   4 
 37 Woodson, Khari               Woodlawn Tra            9.50       9.47   5 
 38 Allender, Tyrell             The Blazers                        9.52   2 
 39 Louis, Tyler                 The Blazers                        9.59   2 
 40 Avery, Timmy                 Mallery Chal           10.50       9.70   5 
 
Event 18  55 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $  7.33  3/1/2003    David Dareem, Mt. Airy                      
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Eric                  Living Water            7.68       7.60  
  2 Brown, Caleb                 The 747 TC              7.93       7.77  
  3 Miller, Michael              0106 Bronx T            7.88       7.79  
  4 Baptiste, Davon              Paul Pirates            7.88       7.84  
  5 Harrell, Anthony             Paul Pirates            7.88       8.09  
  6 Andersonjr, Richard          Zodiacs Trac            8.06       8.11   .102
  7 Walbrook, Reynolds           Fasst Track             7.92       8.11   .110
  8 Manley, Ramel                Knights TC              8.02       8.25  
 
Event 19  55 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
     PV 14&U: $  7.25  3/1/2003    Clarenchell Tate, Mt. Airy                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Destiny               Unattached              7.02       7.61q  3 
  2 Todd, Jaela                  Full Speed A            7.53       7.62q  5 
  3 Strunkey, Ariel              0106 Bronx T            7.20       7.64q  4 
  4 Grier, Maya                  Charlotte Fl            7.69       7.65q  8 
  5 Robinson, Jasmine            Team Acceler            7.40       7.66q  1 
  6 Jordan-Sweet, Amani          Jaguar Track            7.82       7.66q  2 
  7 Henry, Tamera                0106 Bronx T            7.40       7.68q  7 
  8 Grey, Sephora                0310 Firebir            7.80       7.74q  5 
  9 Winner, Kaleigh              Unattached              7.50       7.80   2 
 10 White, Alayshia              0310 Firebir            7.84       7.80   1 
 11 Woods, Jada                  Charlotte Fl            7.88       7.82   3 
 12 Hicks, Tiara                 Charlotte Fl            7.99       7.88   2 
 13 Robertson, Keila             0310 Firebir            7.86       7.89   4 
 14 Revell, Daijona              Woodlawn Tra                       7.90   7 
 15 Walker, Olivia               Charlotte Fl            7.89       7.91   3 
 16 Markovitz, Rebekah           Team Acceler            7.60       7.93   6 
 17 Wright, Gabrielle            Mt Airy TC                         7.95   4 
 18 Fowlkes, Asianai             The Blazers                        7.98   7 
 19 Fenwick, Gina                Southern Mar            7.95       7.99   1 
 20 Peace, Winona                0310 Humming            7.70       8.04   8 
 21 White, Taylor                Virginia Com            7.85       8.04   7 
 22 Harper-Simpson, Kailyn       Ajs Elite               8.90       8.05   1 
 23 Miller, Allie                0310 Firebir            8.19       8.06   1 
 24 Sutton, Chardonei            0313 Carolin            8.09       8.09   6 
 25 Graves, Kennedy              Virginia Com            8.00       8.12   8 
 26 Carter, Diajay               Baltimore Ci                       8.22   8 
 27 Waldron-Winston, Kenya       Jaguar Track            8.45       8.22   4 
 28 Conyer, Amber                The 747 TC                         8.23   6 
 29 Hubbard, Kaitlen             Virginia Com            8.00       8.32   6 
 30 Conyer, Saeviah              The 747 TC                         8.33   6 
 31 Lee, Taylor                  Elite TC                7.90       8.40   4 
 32 Acquah, Ama                  The Blazers                        8.42   5 
 33 Frye, Zakiya                 Southern Mar            8.00       8.44   5 
 34 Gray, Jasmine                Team Acceler            8.01       8.49   8 
 35 Hinton, Brittany             Mt Airy TC                         8.55   5 
 36 Rosemond, Halia              Jaguar Track            8.49       8.56   3 
 37 Jones, Dasha                 0310 Glenard                       8.59   1 
 38 McClain-Harris, Shanae       Ajs Elite               9.00       8.59   5 
 39 Toler, Heather               0310 Bowie B                       8.62   1 
 40 Sheppard, Zoe                Team Acceler            8.30       8.62   7 
 41 Scriber, Lauryn              Southern Mar            8.50       8.63   3 
 42 Evans, Faith                 Full Speed A            8.71       8.67   4 
 43 Barber, Jasmine              Track Expres            8.10       8.68   5 
 43 Younginer, Savannah          Paul Pirates                       8.68   2 
 45 Thompson, Tavia              Southern Mar            8.75       8.76   7 
 46 Booker, Alyse                Paul Pirates                       8.89   2 
 47 Tucker, Jazmin               The Blazers                        8.90   3 
 48 Johnson, Taylor              Ivy Hill TC            10.00       9.38   6 
 49 Batson, Mikayla              0310 Glenard                       9.44   7 
 50 Hilton, Shekinah             0310 Sofcc W            9.00       9.46   2 
 51 Forney, Jordan               Ajs Elite              13.00      10.00   6 
 52 Cochran, Dana                Southern Mar           10.00      10.03   8 
 53 Morgan, Malaya               0310 Dc Spee            8.11      11.90   2 
 
Event 19  55 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $  7.25  3/1/2003    Clarenchell Tate, Mt. Airy                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Destiny               Unattached              7.61       7.44  
  2 Strunkey, Ariel              0106 Bronx T            7.64       7.56  
  3 Henry, Tamera                0106 Bronx T            7.68       7.59  
  4 Robinson, Jasmine            Team Acceler            7.66       7.65   .649
  5 Grier, Maya                  Charlotte Fl            7.65       7.65   .650
  6 Jordan-Sweet, Amani          Jaguar Track            7.66       7.71  
  7 Todd, Jaela                  Full Speed A            7.62       7.74  
  8 Grey, Sephora                0310 Firebir            7.74       7.84  
 
Event 20  55 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
     PV 14&U: $  6.83  3/5/2005    Shawn David, Mt. Airy Track C               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garcia, Wilber               Team Acceler            6.65       6.98q  6 
  2 Farmer, Damien               Team Acceler            6.70       7.16q  4 
  3 Leonard, Jamal               0310 Firebir            7.08       7.17q  7 
  4 Minor, Hugh                  The 747 TC                         7.17q  1 
  5 George, Jonathan             0310 Bowie B            6.86       7.18q  1 
  6 Randolph, Tyree              Knights TC              7.20       7.20q  3 
  7 Francis, Maurice             Jaguar Track            7.32       7.30q  6 
  8 Doward, Devonte              0310 Dc Spee            7.21       7.35q  4 
  9 Orji, Nicholas               0310 Bowie B            7.10       7.38   1 
 10 Northover, Daejaun           Jaguar Track            7.40       7.40   3 
 11 Cepero, Nicholas             Team Acceler            6.80       7.40   3 
 12 Brown, Malcolm               0310 Glenard                       7.41   7 
 13 Strong, Kesean               Knights TC              7.48       7.41   5 
 14 Ruffin, Alonzo               Team Acceler            6.80       7.44   5 
 15 Turner, Darryl               0310 Glenard                       7.44   7 
 16 Jones, Keegan                Team Acceler            6.85       7.51   2 
 17 Oquendo, Christian           Team Acceler            7.22       7.56   6 
 18 Wells, Daqwon                Ajs Elite               7.90       7.57   7 
 19 Burgess, Rachid              Paul Pirates                       7.58   3 
 20 Taylor, Calvin               Unattached                         7.59   5 
 21 Cooley, Jamal                Ivy Hill TC             7.00       7.59   7 
 22 Ingram, Tyron                Zodiacs Trac                       7.64   7 
 23 Gutrick, Devon               Nexus TC                           7.66   3 
 24 Walker, Bryce                Unattached              7.15       7.74   2 
 25 Shuman, Derek                Mallery Chal            7.60       7.76   2 
 26 Hill, Jalen                  Charlotte Fl                       7.78   5 
 27 Dougherty, Anthony           0310 Glenard                       7.90   3 
 28 Farmer, Hakhem               Team Acceler            7.34       7.95   4 
 29 Gordon, Jabree               The Blazers                        8.00   2 
 30 Wynn, Keenen                 0310 Bowie B            7.80       8.04   1 
 31 Myers, Kyle                  0310 Dc Spee            7.20       8.17   5 
 32 Walker, Darren               0310 Glenard                       8.30   1 
 33 Davis, Rasheed               Baltimore Ci                       8.37   1 
 34 Barbosa, MacEo               0310 Glenard                       8.45   6 
 35 Leonard, Jaylon              0310 Firebir            8.31       8.46   5 
 36 Kelly, Aaron                 Ivy Hill TC             8.50       8.47   3 
 37 Phillips, Trevor             Nexus TC                           8.48   5 
 38 Harrison, Renee              0310 Southwe            8.00       8.65   7 
 39 Barron, Miles                Paul Pirates                       8.70   4 
 40 Harris, Dyrome               Ajs Elite               9.00       8.74   6 
 41 Venagas, Michael             Paul Pirates                       8.74   5 
 42 Williams, Darien             Woodlawn Tra                       8.78   3 
 43 Monforte, Philip             Team Acceler            8.65       8.92   4 
 44 Cotton, Jesse                Full Speed A            8.25       9.09   2 
 45 Reed, Luke                   Summers Geor            8.10       9.11   1 
 46 Hamilton, Jermaine           0310 Sofcc W            9.00       9.18   4 
 47 Pope, Kimon                  Paul Pirates                       9.20   7 
 48 Harris, Trevor               Nexus TC                           9.52   4 
 49 White, Ari                   Baltimore Ci                       9.76   4 
 
Event 20  55 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $  6.83  3/5/2005    Shawn David, Mt. Airy Track C               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Garcia, Wilber               Team Acceler            6.98       6.97  
  2 George, Jonathan             0310 Bowie B            7.18       7.08  
  3 Leonard, Jamal               0310 Firebir            7.17       7.09  
  4 Doward, Devonte              0310 Dc Spee            7.35       7.10  
  5 Farmer, Damien               Team Acceler            7.16       7.14  
  6 Francis, Maurice             Jaguar Track            7.30       7.24  
  7 Randolph, Tyree              Knights TC              7.20       7.29  
  8 Minor, Hugh                  The 747 TC              7.17       7.34  
 
Event 21  1600 Sprint Medley Midget Girls
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 4:26.75  3/6/2004    Mt. Airy Track Club, Mt. Airy Track C     
                         K Viamantie, A Curtis, S Bailey, S Lawrence       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions  'A'                              4:38.31    4:40.30  
     1) Lynch, Janese                   2) Smith, Jada                    
     3) Thomas, Destinee                4) Townsend, Sydni                
  2 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 4:45.00    4:43.20  
     1) Cooper, Asiah                   2) Jordan, Catherine              
     3) Perry, Aliya                    4) Reckling, Briana               
  3 Track Express TC  'A'                             5:20.00    5:43.20  
     1) McDaniel, Kamiah                2) Ogilvie, Delaney               
     3) Oliver, Madyson                 4) Ray, Jayden                    
  4 Howard County Striders  'A'                                  5:48.40  
     1) Chaverini, Grace                2) Krause, Haley                  
     3) Perkins, Natalie                4) Russ, Brooke                   
 
Event 22  1600 Sprint Medley Midget Boys
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 4:32.54  3/5/2005    Walter P Carter, Walter P Carter          
                         T Horne, K McCuin Jr., D Salmon, J Spicer         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                         4:49.00    5:08.01  
     1) Fish, Jahre                     2) Lewis, Cedric                  
     3) Ringold, Terrell                4) Thomasjr, Craig                
 
Event 23  1600 Sprint Medley Youth Girls
===================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 4:17.24  3/4/2006    Mt. Airy Track Club, Mt. Airy Track C     
                         S Lawrence, S Bailey, C Moore, S Fleming          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 0310 Firebirds AC  'A'                                       4:36.56   1 
     1) Coates, Alexis                  2) Corriea, Leondra               
     3) Kakou, Jo-Shawna                4) Miller, Allie                  
  2 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                   4:28.00    4:36.60   1 
     1) Clark, Rebekah                  2) Coleman, Amira                 
     3) Dallas, Taylar                  4) Garrett, Ayanna                
  3 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 4:36.00    4:41.22   1 
     1) Herran, Alana                   2) Jordan-Sweet, Amani            
     3) McClamb, Daria                  4) Parlavecchio, Gianna           
  4 Ivy Hill TC  'A'                                             4:41.44   2 
     1) Broadwater, Brooklynn           2) Carter, Cheyenne               
     3) Johnson, Taylor                 4) McClendon, Dominique           
  5 The Blazers Baltimorecity  'A'                               4:52.37   2 
     1) Acquah, Ama                     2) Fowlkes, Asianai               
     3) Hampton, Lauren                 4) Jefferson, Natalie-Rae         
  6 Frontrunners Track  'A'                           4:12.54    5:26.67   1 
     1) Cox, Taharah                    2) McCullough, Tylasia            
     3) Oliver, Geneis                  4) Sloane, Ryan                   
  7 Southern Maryland Striders  'A'                   5:25.00    5:42.98   2 
     1) Boyden, Ericka                  2) Bullock, Kendra                
     3) Frye, Zakiya                    4) Jones, Jasmine                 
 
Event 24  1600 Sprint Medley Youth Boys
=========================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 4:09.03  3/1/2003    Glenarden, Glenarden                      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 4:12.00    4:09.81  
     1) Francis, Maurice                2) Northover, Daejaun             
     3) Reckling, Brett                 4) Wollard, Declan                
  2 0310 Glenarden TC  'A'                                       4:10.43  
     1) Anderson, Edward                2) Davis, Isaiah                  
     3) Hall-Robinson, Jubril           4) Turner, Darryl                 
  3 0310 Glenarden TC  'B'                                       4:14.61  
     1) Branch, Shareek                 2) Brown, Edwin                   
     3) Brown, Malcolm                  4) Walker, Darren                 
  4 0310 Glenarden TC  'C'                                       4:35.99  
     1) Barbosa, MacEo                  2) Davis, Justin                  
     3) Dougherty, Anthony              4) Wilson, Ari                    
  5 Howard County Striders  'A'                                  4:48.61  
     1) Carter, Barry                   2) Dula, Benin                    
     3) Kavka, Jack                     4) Keating, Joseph                
 -- 0310 Bowie Boys Girls Club Tra  'A'               4:09.50        DNF  
     1) George, Jonathan                2) Orji, Nicholas                 
     3) Teta, Daniel                    4) Thompson, David                
 
Event 25  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 1:14.28  3/6/2004    Sarena Shuman, Mallery Track Cl           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Brianna               0106 Bronx T         1:10.00    1:14.49   3 
  2 Peterson, Sherisse           Delco Stalli         1:18.00    1:19.20   3 
  3 Laforest, Alina              Delco Stalli         1:26.00    1:22.46   3 
  4 White, Anaya                 Baltimore Ci                    1:28.63   1 
  5 Contee, Riley                Track Expres         1:29.80    1:29.32   3 
  6 Bailey, Morgan               Track Expres         1:32.60    1:30.03   2 
  7 Stevens, Tamia               Delco Stalli         1:29.00    1:30.27   3 
  8 Hanson, Jada                 Delco Stalli         1:41.00    1:33.46   2 
  9 Devaughn, Chanell            The Blazers                     1:38.80   1 
 10 Beatty, Alexis               0310 Sofcc W         1:30.00    1:44.00   2 
 11 Carrington, Anayah           Baltimore Ci                    1:47.57   1 
 
Event 26  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 1:13.94  2/26/2011   Ryan Moore, 0310 Randall                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Ryan                  0310 Randall         1:16.50    1:13.94$  5 
  2 White, Isaac                 Morris Estat         1:15.00    1:17.91   5 
  3 Neal, Niko                   0310 Firebir         1:21.24    1:18.42   4 
  4 Jones, Isaiah                Fasst Track          1:20.00    1:21.14   4 
  5 Greene, Gavin                Jaguar Track         1:28.00    1:25.01   3 
  6 Reaves, Caston               Virginia Com         1:35.00    1:25.18   3 
  7 Hocker, Keion                Baltimore Ci                    1:25.77   2 
  8 Hopkins, Byron               Morris Estat         1:16.00    1:25.92   5 
  9 Reed, Yasir                  Morris Estat         1:20.00    1:26.94   4 
 10 Mitchell, Elyjah             0310 Sofcc W         1:30.00    1:28.99   3 
 11 Rogers, Isaiah               Morris Estat         1:20.00    1:31.02   5 
 12 Powell, Zachary              Delco Stalli         1:29.00    1:32.12   3 
 13 Lupton, Michael              Jaguar Track         1:35.00    1:32.47   3 
 14 Gehl, Aedan                  Living Water         1:41.50    1:33.08   2 
 15 Drumwright, Andrew           Mallery Chal         1:34.00    1:33.83   3 
 16 Morris, William              Woodlawn Tra                    1:36.74   2 
 17 Truesdale, Johnathan         Mt Airy TC           1:40.00    1:37.51   2 
 18 Johnson, Ocmidd              Morris Estat         1:25.00    1:37.78   4 
 19 Drumwright, Aaron            Mallery Chal         1:38.00    1:41.69   2 
 20 Gray, Khori                  Woodlawn Tra                    1:54.96   2 
 
Event 27  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 1:05.60  3/8/2008    Brooklynn Broadwater, Ivy Hill TC         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Dajai                Morris Estat         1:06.50    1:06.15   6 
  2 Leonard, Sierra              0310 Firebir         1:08.98    1:08.11   6 
  3 Peace, Kouri                 Mt Airy TC           1:08.00    1:08.81   6 
  4 Robinson, Kyna               0313 Carolin         1:10.53    1:10.13   6 
  5 Sabbakhan, Alahna            0310 Firebir         1:10.47    1:10.60   6 
  6 Walbrook, Sarah              Fasst Track          1:13.00    1:12.03   5 
  7 Dorin, Shynera               Morris Estat         1:11.00    1:13.06   5 
  8 Williams, Lillian            Jaguar Track         1:15.71    1:16.61   5 
  9 Young, Janiya                Morris Estat         1:17.00    1:17.47   4 
 10 Rodgers, Gabrielle           Ivy Hill TC          1:16.00    1:17.65   4 
 11 Smith, Autumn                Baltimore Ci                    1:18.11   1 
 12 Jeffers, Jordyn              Track Expres         1:16.00    1:18.12   4 
 13 Kendall, Jacqueline          Zodiacs Trac         1:21.00    1:18.66   3 
 14 Snell, Bria                  0310 Dc Spee         1:15.81    1:19.29   4 
 15 Holland, Natalie             Unattached           1:15.00    1:19.35   5 
 16 Brooks, Lauren               Track Expres         1:20.50    1:19.50   3 
 17 McNeal, Kayen                0310 Sofcc W         1:18.00    1:20.54   4 
 18 Bethea, Zarria               Jaguar Track         1:19.08    1:21.26   3 
 19 Howell, Talaya               0310 Glenard         1:24.00    1:21.39   2 
 20 Avery, Tymia                 Delco Stalli         1:22.00    1:21.79   2 
 21 Cobb, Anisa                  0310 Sofcc W         1:15.00    1:22.08   5 
 22 Reid, Arian                  0310 Bowie B         1:20.00    1:22.14   3 
 23 Summerville, Thalia          Baltimore Ci                    1:22.81   1 
 24 Johnson, Jasmine             0310 Randall         1:17.60    1:23.18   4 
 25 Mearse, Symone               0310 Dc Spee         1:20.59    1:25.36   3 
 26 Resper, Acquila              The 747 TC                      1:28.34   1 
 27 Witherspoon, Khaira          0310 Randall         1:19.30    1:30.06   3 
 28 Stevens, Kyia                Delco Stalli         1:31.00    1:30.88   2 
 29 McLeod, Danye                Morris Estat         1:27.00    1:31.15   2 
 30 Fogg, Cierra                 Hurdles Firs         1:25.00    1:31.23   2 
 31 Watson, Cierra               The 747 TC                      1:33.17   1 
 32 Molock, Alecia               Woodlawn Tra         1:35.00    1:38.56   1 
 
Event 28  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 1:04.13  3/1/2003    Wesley Polston, Baltimore ED Waters       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Nicholas             Fasst Track          1:04.00    1:05.13   6 
  2 Barnes, Jamir                Morris Estat         1:06.00    1:10.99   6 
  3 Willie, Ryan                 Woodlawn Tra         1:07.00    1:11.27   6 
  4 Cobb, Jalen                  Morris Estat         1:09.00    1:11.40   6 
  5 Barleyiii, Charles           0310 Sofcc W         1:10.00    1:13.04   6 
  6 Moore, Dantay                0310 Randall         1:13.20    1:13.83   5 
  7 Fisher, Ollie                Morris Estat         1:11.00    1:15.22   5 
  8 Holmes, Ronald               Delco Stalli         1:24.00    1:16.04   3 
  9 McDaniel, Mordecai           Track Expres         1:12.98    1:16.18   5 
 10 Morrison, Jadel              0310 Dc Spee         1:14.75    1:16.40   5 
 11 River-Jordan, Donnell        0310 Glenard         1:20.00    1:16.71   3 
 12 Drewery, Chase               Fasst Track          1:17.00    1:18.76   4 
 13 Bouknight, Jalen             Living Water         1:26.50    1:18.79   2 
 14 Jerome, Xavier               Frontrunners         1:25.36    1:19.25   2 
 15 Hood, Adrian                 Living Water         1:24.60    1:19.60   3 
 16 Billops, Anthony             Delco Stalli         1:16.00    1:19.76   4 
 17 Beale, Akee                  Baltimore Ci                    1:20.43   1 
 18 Wimbush, Roman               The Blazers                     1:20.43   1 
 19 Sampson, Zachary             Frontrunners         1:26.35    1:20.90   2 
 20 Pompey, Sabastian            Fasst Track          1:15.00    1:21.00   4 
 21 Scott, Jordan                Jaguar Track         1:25.00    1:22.35   2 
 22 Shepherd, Joshua             0310 Glenard         1:21.00    1:23.35   3 
 23 Smith, Markus                Frontrunners         1:16.15    1:24.97   4 
 24 Hawkins, Jason               0310 Sofcc W         1:16.00    1:25.76   4 
 25 Haynes, Selvin               Morris Estat         1:10.00    1:26.03   6 
 26 Johnson, Zaire               Delco Stalli         1:30.00    1:28.94   1 
 27 Beckford, Devin              Woodlawn Tra         1:14.00    1:30.26   5 
 28 Henry, Jaeden                0310 Randall         1:26.70    1:33.18   2 
 
Event 29  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 1:01.91  3/1/2003    Doris Anyanwu, Hummingbird                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Stephanie             0310 Firebir         1:04.00    1:03.42   8 
  2 McKoy, Portia                Mt Airy TC           1:05.00    1:04.45   8 
  3 Kitchell, Alexandria         Morris Estat         1:05.00    1:05.17   8 
  4 Jordan, Catherine            Jaguar Track         1:07.92    1:05.85   7 
  5 Smith, Jada                  Delco Stalli         1:05.00    1:06.49   7 
  6 Colbert, Tylar               Baltimore Ci                    1:06.92   2 
  7 Johnson, Ayanna              0310 Glenard         1:06.50    1:07.43   7 
  8 Jones, Lauren                Charlotte Fl         1:03.02    1:08.23   8 
  9 Kensey, Ciani                Mt Airy TC           1:09.00    1:09.47   7 
 10 Roberson, Eboni              0313 Carolin         1:08.35    1:09.66   7 
 11 Edwards-Harris, Paige        0310 Humming                    1:09.74   2 
 12 Smith, Midori                0310 Firebir                    1:10.25   2 
 13 Ajayi, Brittney              0310 Glenard         1:05.00    1:10.43   8 
 14 Pompey, Sydney               Fasst Track          1:09.00    1:10.88   6 
 15 Stokes, Aryanna              0310 Randall         1:12.40    1:11.53   5 
 16 Harcum, Tanya                The Blazers                     1:11.95   1 
 17 Allen, Kashmir               Ivy Hill TC          1:11.00    1:12.52   6 
 18 Wilson, Jordan               Morris Estat         1:13.00    1:12.63   5 
 19 Whitfield, Jamira            The Blazers                     1:12.85   2 
 20 Reckling, Briana             Jaguar Track         1:15.00    1:13.18   4 
 21 Crawford, Lindsey            Morris Estat         1:15.00    1:14.08   5 
 22 Wallace, Arianna             Morris Estat         1:13.00    1:14.13   5 
 23 Bolen, Cierra                Mallery Chal         1:16.50    1:14.43   4 
 24 Stevens, Kiera               Delco Stalli         1:17.00    1:15.07   4 
 25 Coleman, Ameena              Mt Airy TC           1:17.00    1:15.13   4 
 26 Wilson, Eria                 Mt Airy TC           1:17.50    1:15.23   4 
 27 Dennis, Jameela              Fasst Track          1:12.00    1:16.31   6 
 28 Sutton, Taylor               0313 Carolin         1:14.25    1:16.40   5 
 29 Hill, Kayla                  Charlotte Fl         1:05.25    1:17.40   7 
 30 Willis, Bryanna              Mt Airy TC           1:18.00    1:18.31   4 
 31 Blount, Madison              Virginia Com         1:09.00    1:18.92   6 
 32 Neal, Nayyirah               Morris Estat         1:23.00    1:19.24   3 
 33 Resper, Angel                The 747 TC                      1:19.39   1 
 34 Neal, Rugayyah               Morris Estat         1:19.00    1:19.61   3 
 35 Brown, Alexandria            0106 Bronx T         1:12.00    1:20.38   6 
 36 High, Casai                  Ivy Hill TC          1:27.00    1:21.47   3 
 37 Lofton, Kiara                Ivy Hill Run         1:20.00    1:27.97     
 37 Louis, Tyra                  The Blazers                     1:31.11   2 
 38 Davis, Japria                0310 Randall         1:22.40    1:31.83   3 
 
Event 30  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 59.70  3/3/2007    Xavier Jones, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Denzel                0310 Humming           59.00    1:02.96   6 
  2 Grooms, Raquan               Unattached           1:00.00    1:03.51   6 
  3 Brown, Barrington            0106 Bronx T         1:02.00    1:04.66   6 
  4 Paulk, Armonte               Ivy Hill TC          1:08.00    1:05.43   5 
  5 Cooke, Kyle                  The 747 TC                      1:06.33   2 
  6 Barnes, Quadir               Morris Estat         1:04.00    1:07.02   5 
  7 Walbrook, Reynolds           Fasst Track          1:03.00    1:09.34   6 
  8 Robinson, Naseem             0313 Carolin         1:07.88    1:09.51   5 
  9 Prince, Malik                0310 Glenard         1:08.00    1:09.51   5 
 10 Williams, Jontai             0106 Bronx T         1:04.00    1:09.73   5 
 11 Manley, Ramel                Knights TC           1:11.00    1:10.17   4 
 12 Allen, Austin                Living Water         1:10.70    1:10.36   4 
 13 Harrell, Anthony             Paul Pirates                    1:10.41   2 
 14 Barksdale, Tahmir            Mt Airy TC           1:10.00    1:11.68   4 
 15 Clark, Benjamin              Cape Atlanti         1:09.00    1:12.15   4 
 16 Brown, Mykier                Morris Estat         1:10.00    1:12.24   4 
 17 Strother, Corban             Charlotte Fl         1:03.25    1:13.66   6 
 18 Driver, Kobe                 0310 Sofcc W         1:10.00    1:14.15   4 
 19 Dempsey, Shakur              Mt Airy TC           1:15.00    1:15.36   3 
 20 Brooks, Corey                The 747 TC                      1:15.74   1 
 21 Colbert, Larry               0310 Glenard         1:19.00    1:16.88   3 
 22 Lewis, Cedric                Full Speed A         1:23.98    1:18.06   2 
 23 Bouknight, Quinten           Living Water         1:22.50    1:18.40   2 
 24 Marshall, Jordan             The 747 TC                      1:19.30   1 
 25 Lindsey, Terrell             Fasst Track          1:08.00    1:19.43   5 
 26 Moore, Darius                Knights TC           1:22.00    1:19.68   3 
 27 Smiley, Julian               Morris Estat         1:15.00    1:21.24   3 
 28 Boyd, Nehemiah               The Blazers                     1:21.67   2 
 29 Allender, Tyrell             The Blazers                     1:25.27   1 
 30 Louis, Tyler                 The Blazers                     1:31.26   2 
 31 Morton, Delondre             0310 Sofcc W         1:20.00    1:32.81   3 
 
Event 31  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 58.54  3/1/2003    Devon Williams, DC Red Wings                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Broadwater, Brooklynn        Ivy Hill TC            58.00      58.99   7 
  2 Burke, Cameryn               Team Acceler         1:00.00    1:01.72   7 
  3 Winner, Kaleigh              Unattached             59.00    1:02.87   7 
  4 Coleman, Amira               Mt Airy TC           1:03.00    1:03.30   6 
  5 Moore, Destiny               Unattached           1:02.00    1:04.33   7 
  6 Fenwick, Karrisa             Southern Mar         1:03.00    1:04.34   6 
  7 Chapman, Shellbi             Hurdles Firs         1:04.00    1:04.61   6 
  8 Williams, Taylor             Team Acceler         1:02.00    1:05.15   7 
  9 Jones, Alyssa                0310 Dc Spee         1:05.56    1:05.17   5 
 10 Rivers, Shayla               Mallery Chal         1:06.00    1:05.22   5 
 11 Tucker, Kayla                Knights TC           1:02.10    1:05.60   6 
 12 Sabbakhan, Sahna             0310 Firebir         1:02.50    1:05.85   6 
 13 Bolen, Sakinah               Mallery Chal         1:03.50    1:05.86   6 
 14 Mosley, Dominique            Morris Estat         1:06.00    1:05.92   5 
 15 Acquah, Ama                  The Blazers                     1:06.61   2 
 16 Woodson, Elon                Woodlawn Tra         1:04.00    1:06.62   5 
 17 Davis, Corrine               Mt Airy TC           1:05.50    1:07.28   5 
 18 Summerville, Renee           Baltimore Ci                    1:07.38   2 
 19 Bullock, Kendra              Southern Mar         1:07.00    1:07.96   4 
 20 Morgan, Malaya               0310 Dc Spee                    1:08.59   1 
 21 Sutton, Chardonei            0313 Carolin         1:10.00    1:10.08   3 
 22 Peace, Winona                0310 Humming         1:05.00    1:10.25   5 
 23 Jacobs, Jazmine              Baltimore Ci                    1:10.66   1 
 24 Molock, Dasia                Woodlawn Tra         1:12.00    1:10.98   3 
 25 Wiggs, Jazmine               Track Expres         1:09.00    1:11.29   4 
 26 Smith, Taleya                Cape Atlanti         1:15.00    1:12.50   3 
 27 Brown, Shavone               Knights TC           1:09.00    1:12.61   4 
 28 Carter, Cheyenne             Ivy Hill TC          1:14.00    1:12.89   3 
 29 McClamb, Daria               Jaguar Track         1:09.00    1:14.11   4 
 30 Whitmire, Yolanda            0310 Dc Spee         1:14.34    1:14.33   3 
 31 Brown, Maya                  Full Speed A         1:10.17    1:16.36   3 
 32 Hampton, Lauren              The Blazers                     1:18.64   1 
 33 Davis, Jordan                0310 Randall         1:16.80    1:18.77   2 
 34 Raspberry, Sarah             0310 Sofcc W         1:15.00    1:19.68   2 
 35 Woodard, Deja                Morris Estat         1:25.00    1:32.38   2 
 
Event 32  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 54.23  3/2/2002    Michael Lemon, DC Red Wings                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Leonard, Jamal               0310 Firebir           56.93      56.51   7 
  2 Mack, Tyrell                 The Blazers                       56.69   1 
  3 Davis, Isaiah                0310 Glenard           55.00      57.50   7 
  4 Nah, Gabriel                 Delco Stalli           59.70      58.00   6 
  5 Reckling, Brett              Jaguar Track         1:01.01      58.04   6 
  6 Melvin, Roy                  Knights TC             56.30      58.37   7 
  7 Branch, Shareek              0310 Glenard           57.00      58.38   7 
  8 Walker, Bryce                Unattached             55.90      58.39   7 
  9 Hill, Jalen                  Charlotte Fl           57.82      59.58   7 
 10 Smiley, Jay                  Morris Estat         1:05.00    1:00.40   4 
 11 Spencer, Shem                Zodiacs Trac         1:02.00    1:00.94   6 
 12 Strong, Kesean               Knights TC             59.93    1:01.10   6 
 13 Hines, Timothy               Delco Stalli         1:02.00    1:01.82   5 
 14 Caldwell, Zahir              Ajs Elite                       1:02.10   1 
 15 Randolph, Tyree              Knights TC           1:00.21    1:02.66   6 
 16 Dougherty, Anthony           0310 Glenard         1:04.00    1:03.43   5 
 17 McFadden, Christian          Living Water         1:03.20    1:03.67   4 
 18 McGowan, Matthew             Jaguar Track         1:05.31    1:03.76   4 
 19 Waring, Jaron                Delco Stalli         1:04.00    1:04.68   5 
 20 Oliver, Richard              Mt Airy TC           1:04.00    1:04.85   5 
 21 Gordon, Jabree               The Blazers                     1:05.78   3 
 22 Henry, Roamel                0310 Randall         1:12.60    1:06.76   3 
 23 Myers, Kyle                  0310 Dc Spee         1:13.00    1:07.74   2 
 24 Beale, Akin                  Baltimore Ci                    1:07.82   2 
 25 Harris, Dyrome               Ajs Elite                       1:07.96   3 
 26 Williams, Darien             Woodlawn Tra         1:10.00    1:12.02   3 
 27 Fogg, Darian                 Hurdles Firs         1:09.00    1:15.33   3 
 28 Harrison, Renee              0310 Southwe         1:10.00    1:16.03   4 
 29 Hamilton, Jermaine           0310 Sofcc W         1:30.00    1:25.06   1 
 30 Reed, Luke                   Summers Geor         1:15.00    1:25.40   3 
 
Event 33  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 30.81  2/26/2011   Brianna Brown, 0106 Bronx T                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Brianna               0106 Bronx T           29.20      30.81$  8 
  2 Ruffin, Amanda               Team Acceler           33.50      32.06   8 
  3 Peterson, Sherisse           Delco Stalli           34.00      34.54   8 
  4 Taylor, Tia                  Mt Airy TC             35.00      35.14   8 
  5 Johnson, Khaiya              0310 Glenard           37.00      36.02   7 
  6 Williams, Skai               Mt Airy TC             36.50      36.91   8 
  7 Cooper, Nyashia              Morris Estat                      37.06   9 
  8 Chloe, Williams              Elite TC               40.50      37.43   9 
  9 Francois, Lanyia             0310 Firebir           37.16      37.61   6 
 10 Johnson, Maya                Full Speed A           37.94      37.80   6 
 11 Brown, Aaliyah               Mt Airy TC             36.80      37.91   7 
 12 Stevens, Tamia               Delco Stalli           37.00      38.23   7 
 13 Moore, Orianna               Team Acceler           37.00      38.49   7 
 14 Sydnor, Larrin               Woodlawn Tra           37.00      39.46   7 
 15 Pierre, Mia                  0310 Firebir           39.49      39.49   6 
 16 White, Anaya                 Baltimore Ci                      39.87   1 
 17 Starkey, Diana               0310 Glenard           39.00      40.40   6 
 18 Pemberton, Amalinally        Mt Airy TC             40.00      40.66   6 
 19 Hanson, Jada                 Delco Stalli           37.00      40.88   7 
 20 Roberts, Ava                 Ivy Hill TC            42.00      40.93   5 
 21 Dodson, Mayla                Full Speed A           42.84      41.02   4 
 22 Clack, Shaniya               Mallery Chal                      41.09   9 
 23 Devaughn, Chanell            The Blazers                       41.10   3 
 24 Johnson, Adria               The Blazers                       41.86   1 
 25 Warner, Noah                 Living Water           42.06      42.15   4 
 26 Willis, Morgan               0310 Glenard           40.00      42.21   5 
 27 Cobb, Naki                   Ivy Hill TC            43.00      42.66   4 
 28 Austin, Layla                Morris Estat                      43.92   2 
 29 Willis, Kendall              0310 Glenard           41.00      44.21   5 
 30 Beatty, Alexis               0310 Sofcc W           36.00      44.31   8 
 31 Booker, Janaya               Delco Stalli                      44.36   3 
 32 Johnson, Malayah             The Blazers                       44.46   2 
 33 Acquah, Evelyn               The Blazers                       45.02   1 
 34 Rollins, Maya                Living Water           47.36      48.36   4 
 35 Caldwell, Zaina              Ajs Elite              42.00      48.75   9 
 36 Ebron, Kyden                 The 747 TC                        49.60   3 
 37 Lee, Phoenix                 Cape Atlanti                      51.38   2 
 38 Manley, Amara                Knights TC                        53.07   1 
 39 James, Ashari                Full Speed A           50.01      53.92   4 
 
Event 34  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 31.65  2/26/2011   Julian Talley, Morris Estat                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Talley, Julian               Morris Estat           31.00      31.65$ 10 
  2 White, Isaac                 Morris Estat           31.00      31.69  10 
  3 Owens, Asad                  Delco Stalli           32.90      32.75  10 
  4 Turner, Aaron                Team Acceler           33.50      33.43   9 
  5 Colbert, Laurenz             0310 Glenard           34.60      34.12   9 
  6 Adams, Ryan                  Woodlawn Tra           38.00      34.36   6 
  7 White, Jalen                 Team Acceler           32.90      34.37  10 
  8 Baker, Bryson                Team Acceler           33.40      34.38  10 
  9 Laurenzano, Lorenzo          0310 Firebir           37.91      34.55   7 
 10 Rawlings, Phillip            0310 Glenard           33.90      34.64   9 
 11 Coley, Julian                Zodiacs Trac           37.30      35.19   7 
 12 Greene, Gavin                Jaguar Track           35.10      36.30   8 
 13 Frayer, Donnie               Living Water           36.00      36.79   7 
 14 Hocker, Keion                Baltimore Ci                      37.47   1 
 15 Davis, Amir                  Ajs Elite              35.00      37.80   8 
 16 Gehl, Aedan                  Living Water           40.79      38.05   5 
 17 Johnson, Ocmidd              Morris Estat           38.00      38.11   7 
 18 Walbrook, Reuben             Fasst Track            33.40      38.37   9 
 19 Mitchell, Elyjah             0310 Sofcc W           38.00      38.51   7 
 20 Munroe, Cory                 Mt Airy TC             38.00      38.61   6 
 21 Ebron, Jimarr                The 747 TC                        39.40   1 
 22 Devaughniii, Vaughn          The Blazers                       39.63   2 
 23 Speight, Jordan              0310 Sofcc W           42.00      39.77   4 
 24 Rodgers, Mekhi               Ivy Hill TC            40.00      39.94   5 
 25 Rogers, Isaiah               Morris Estat           36.00      40.09   8 
 26 Lupton, Michael              Jaguar Track           38.71      40.14   6 
 27 Vaughn, Kameron              0310 Glenard           39.00      40.27   6 
 28 Vines, Gary                  0310 Bowie B                      40.42   3 
 29 Weatherspoon, Sherman        0310 Glenard           36.00      40.45   8 
 30 Drumwright, Andrew           Mallery Chal           39.80      40.47   6 
 31 High, Caleb                  Ivy Hill TC            45.00      40.94   4 
 32 Chisley, Ghiair              0310 Sofcc W           38.00      41.04   7 
 33 Johnson, Abdul-Haqq          Morris Estat           34.00      41.12   9 
 34 Powell, Zachary              Delco Stalli           39.00      41.41   6 
 35 Dougherty, Dorian            0310 Glenard           41.00      41.57   5 
 36 Davis, Justyn                The Blazers                       41.68   2 
 37 Bey, Raheem                  Morris Estat           36.00      41.77   8 
 38 Brown, Trent                 Full Speed A           42.64      42.25   4 
 39 Mathieu, James               The 747 TC                        43.71   2 
 40 Branch, Kindrik              0310 Glenard           40.00      44.69   5 
 41 Roberts, Jon                 Ivy Hill TC            47.00      45.58   4 
 42 Morris, William              Woodlawn Tra                      45.72   2 
 43 Goodwine, Sultan             Track Expres           47.60      45.79   3 
 44 Martin, Noah                 Ivy Hill TC            50.00      46.41   3 
 45 Drumwright, Aaron            Mallery Chal           42.00      47.04   4 
 46 Peace, Johnnie               0310 Humming                      49.42   3 
 47 Gray, Khori                  Woodlawn Tra                      49.57   2 
 48 Ramos, Paul                  The 747 TC                        52.94   2 
 49 McIntosh, Deion              Ivy Hill TC            57.00      54.32   3 
 50 McCoy, Khalee                Delco Stalli                      57.69   1 
 
Event 35  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 28.53  3/8/2008    Victoria Powell, Jaguar TC                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harris, Lauryn               0310 Glenard           27.70      28.85  12 
  2 Barnes, Dajai                Morris Estat           29.20      29.06  12 
  3 Leonard, Sierra              0310 Firebir           29.41      29.30  12 
  4 Sydney, Robinson             Elite TC               30.50      29.68  11 
  5 Peace, Kouri                 Mt Airy TC             29.00      30.19  12 
  6 Brown, Cori                  0310 Firebir           30.44      30.22  11 
  7 Dorin, Shynera               Morris Estat           30.90      31.07  11 
  8 Walbrook, Sarah              Fasst Track            30.50      31.37  11 
  9 Sabbakhan, Alahna            0310 Firebir           31.09      31.48  10 
 10 Robinson, Kyna               0313 Carolin           31.62      31.75  10 
 11 Pereira, Sasha               Unattached                        31.82   2 
 12 Snell, Bria                  0310 Dc Spee           30.20      31.84  11 
 13 Smith, Autumn                Baltimore Ci                      31.99   4 
 14 Hewitt, Cameron              0310 Glenard           31.00      32.27  11 
 15 Omomah, Naomi                0310 Glenard           31.90      32.34   9 
 16 Dyer, Danielle               Track Expres           32.19      32.53   9 
 17 Robinson, Aaliyah            Woodlawn Tra           30.00      32.56  12 
 18 Evans, Hope                  Full Speed A           31.47      32.74  10 
 19 Thomas, Jazmine              0310 Humming                      33.00   1 
 20 Johnson, Jordyn              Track Expres           33.50      33.14   8 
 21 Bethea, Zarria               Jaguar Track           33.60      33.56   8 
 22 Okoye, Urenna                0310 Humming                      33.65   3 
 23 Armwood, Starrla             Jaguar Track           35.18      33.68   6 
 24 Hewitt, Felicia              Knights TC             32.50      33.73   9 
 25 Moore, Nya                   Team Acceler           34.00      33.89   7 
 26 Young, Janiya                Morris Estat           35.00      34.00   7 
 27 Mack, Makala                 Zodiacs Trac                      34.44   2 
 28 Owolabi, Octavia             The Blazers                       34.46   3 
 29 Curtis, Mikayla              0310 Bowie B           29.74      34.46  12 
 30 Todd, Kendra                 Zodiacs Trac           36.00      34.46   6 
 31 Mearse, Symone               0310 Dc Spee           36.52      34.58   6 
 32 Drummond, Rushera            0106 Bronx T           31.00      34.76  10 
 33 Bakare, Tahira               0310 Humming                      34.78   3 
 34 Gibson, Natalie              Jaguar Track           34.99      34.88   7 
 35 Johnson, Jasmine             0310 Randall           33.70      35.02   8 
 36 Stewart, Lauren              0310 Glenard           39.00      35.22   4 
 37 Strother, Carson             Charlotte Fl           31.20      35.29  10 
 38 Cobb, Anisa                  0310 Sofcc W           34.00      35.38   8 
 39 Avery, Tymia                 Delco Stalli           34.00      35.41   8 
 40 Morant, Mayah                0310 Glenard           39.00      35.62   4 
 41 Glen, Jewell                 0310 Dc Spee           37.05      35.71   5 
 42 Hush, Janice                 0310 Glenard           38.00      35.94   4 
 43 Amel, Lightfoot              Elite TC               38.00      36.25   4 
 44 Lowry, Jayza                 Charlotte Fl           33.40      36.26   9 
 45 Howell, Talaya               0310 Glenard           36.00      36.54   6 
 46 Thornhill, Norma             0310 Bowie B           32.00      36.56   9 
 47 Reid, Arian                  0310 Bowie B           31.00      36.85  10 
 48 Resper, Acquila              The 747 TC                        37.34   3 
 49 Forney, Mica                 Ajs Elite              37.90      37.37   5 
 50 Witherspoon, Khaira          0310 Randall           36.40      37.62   6 
 51 McLeod, Danye                Morris Estat           37.00      37.69   5 
 52 Wright, Zaria                Zodiacs Trac           38.00      37.74   5 
 53 Johnson, Jayla               The Blazers                       37.78   3 
 54 Sydnor, Larri                Woodlawn Tra                      38.10   1 
 55 Watkins, Twiest              The 747 TC                        39.22   2 
 56 Varner, Brooke               Full Speed A           32.90      39.27   9 
 57 Anais, Williams              Elite TC               38.00      39.43   5 
 58 Stevens, Kyia                Delco Stalli           35.10      39.48   7 
 59 Davis, Leena                 Baltimore Ci                      39.49   7 
 60 Dyer, Tamara                 The Blazers                       40.15   2 
 61 Molock, Alecia               Woodlawn Tra           34.00      40.78   8 
 62 Drummond, Shyla              0106 Bronx T           35.00      40.88   7 
 63 Mtichell, Trenidy            The Blazers                       43.00   3 
 
Event 36  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 27.91  3/2/2002    Demetrius Lindo, Hummingbird                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Allen, Ashton                Living Water           28.60      28.48  11 
  2 Talley, Myles                Morris Estat           28.00      28.49  11 
  3 Hawkins, Daiyaan             Ivy Hill TC            29.00      29.80  10 
  4 McDaniel, Mordecai           Track Expres           31.78      29.99   9 
  5 Dean, Caleb                  Living Water           31.24      30.13   9 
  6 Parson, Jessie               Living Water           30.99      30.20  10 
  7 Ebron, Gregory               The 747 TC                        30.34   2 
  8 Willie, Ryan                 Woodlawn Tra           29.00      30.72  11 
  9 Laforest, Peter              Delco Stalli           30.60      31.01  10 
 10 Fisher, Ollie                Morris Estat           30.30      31.09  10 
 11 Jowers, Miles                Mallery Chal           30.00      31.12  10 
 12 Barleyiii, Charles           0310 Sofcc W           29.00      31.21  11 
 13 Degraaf, Shea                Unattached             32.02      31.37   8 
 14 Webster-Rutledge, Joseph     Zodiacs Trac           32.60      31.72   8 
 15 Smith, Patrick               Cape Atlanti           29.50      31.86  10 
 16 Bullock, Cameron             The 747 TC                        32.05   3 
 17 Vines, Vincent               0310 Bowie B                      32.14   1 
 18 Cobb, Jalen                  Morris Estat           31.56      32.21   9 
 19 Pompey, Sabastian            Fasst Track            31.00      32.32   9 
 20 Gadson, Ethan                0310 Dc Spee           35.39      32.36   6 
 21 Shepherd, Joshua             0310 Glenard           32.00      32.70   9 
 22 Holmes, Canaan               Track Expres           28.72      32.82  11 
 23 Holmes, Ronald               Delco Stalli           34.50      32.95   6 
 24 Scott, Jordan                Jaguar Track           32.91      33.00   7 
 25 Beale, Akee                  Baltimore Ci                      33.17   3 
 26 Bailey, Joshua               Mallery Chal           32.50      33.35   8 
 27 Smith, Markus                Frontrunners           27.35      33.43  11 
 28 Strong, Jeremy               The 747 TC                        33.44   2 
 29 Bouknight, Jalen             Living Water           32.15      33.48   8 
 30 Scott, Kuran                 Zodiacs Trac           33.50      33.54   7 
 31 Smithjr, Quinn               Ivy Hill TC            36.00      33.60   5 
 32 Bullock, Corey               The 747 TC                        33.61   1 
 33 Brown, Evan                  0310 Glenard           32.00      33.63   9 
 34 Billops, Anthony             Delco Stalli           34.40      33.99   6 
 35 Cobb, Zayaan                 Ivy Hill TC            36.00      34.43   5 
 36 River-Jordan, Donnell        0310 Glenard           35.00      34.86   6 
 37 Haynes, Selvin               Morris Estat           33.00      35.26   7 
 38 Landon, Mekhi                Full Speed A           36.84      35.35   5 
 39 Sampson, Zachary             Frontrunners           32.15      35.38   8 
 40 Johnson, Zaire               Delco Stalli           36.00      35.39   5 
 41 Pringle, Adrian              Baltimore Ci                      35.50   3 
 42 Williams, Lakai              0106 Bronx T           34.10      35.59   7 
 43 Toddjr, Kendal               Zodiacs Trac           35.70      35.65   6 
 44 Abdul-Rahim, Ahmar           0310 Glenard                      35.78   2 
 45 Yzer, Carrington             0310 Southwe           37.00      36.17   4 
 46 Baker, Christian             Team Acceler           33.00      36.40   7 
 47 Lofton, Jarod                Ivy Hill TC            39.00      36.72   4 
 48 Samuels, Jordan              Zodiacs Trac           35.00      37.08   6 
 49 James, Shomari               Full Speed A           36.50      38.22   5 
 50 Clack, Shamaad               Mallery Chal           40.00      38.38   4 
 51 Matthews, Kai                0310 Dc Spee           39.20      40.87   4 
 52 White, Amar                  Baltimore Ci                      42.23   2 
 53 Ragland, Demarco             0310 Sofcc W           42.00      43.42   3 
 54 Henry, Jaeden                0310 Randall           38.60      43.81   4 
 55 Wimbush, Roman               The Blazers                       51.33   3 
 
Event 37  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 26.79  3/2/2002    Elan Hiliare, Baltimore ED Waters           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Stephanie             0310 Firebir           27.47      27.88  10 
  2 Townsend, Sydni              Delco Stalli           27.00      28.40  10 
  3 Kitchell, Alexandria         Morris Estat           28.90      28.94   9 
  4 Smith, Midori                0310 Firebir           29.68      29.00   8 
  5 Corriea, Lananda             0310 Firebir           29.68      29.08   8 
  6 Ajayi, Brittney              0310 Glenard           27.00      29.43  10 
  7 Colbert, Tylar               Baltimore Ci                      29.60   3 
  8 Edwards-Harris, Paige        0310 Humming           29.00      29.61   9 
  9 Williams, Niasia             Ivy Hill TC            29.00      29.82   9 
 10 Johnson, Taveonna            The Blazers                       30.58   3 
 11 Perry, Aliya                 Jaguar Track           31.50      30.65   7 
 12 McKoy, Teasha                Mt Airy TC             28.80      30.73  10 
 13 Wade, Sukanya                Zodiacs Trac                      30.89   2 
 14 Johnson, Ayanna              0310 Glenard           27.00      30.94  10 
 15 Croston, Ashley              Delco Stalli           30.33      30.97   8 
 16 Harcum, Tanya                The Blazers                       31.19   1 
 17 Cooper, Asiah                Jaguar Track           31.90      31.49   7 
 18 Lynch, Janese                Delco Stalli           30.91      31.56   8 
 19 Reckling, Briana             Jaguar Track           31.29      31.64   7 
 20 Wingfield, Lexie             Full Speed A           31.94      31.69   7 
 21 Sutton, Taylor               0313 Carolin           30.65      31.76   8 
 22 Toler, Halle                 0310 Bowie B                      32.00   2 
 23 Anderson, Carleia            Virginia Com           33.00      32.02   5 
 24 Green, Ananda                Ivy Hill TC            30.00      32.10   8 
 25 Washington, Charlotte        Paul Pirates                      32.18   2 
 26 Laforest, Lorielle           Delco Stalli           32.22      32.30   5 
 27 Crawford, Lindsey            Morris Estat           31.00      32.73   7 
 28 Moore, Aneisha               Team Acceler           32.00      32.88   5 
 29 Resper, Angel                The 747 TC                        32.93   3 
 30 Deanes, Camryn               Full Speed A           33.39      32.94   5 
 31 McCuiston, Taylor            Full Speed A           31.97      33.03   6 
 32 Willis, Bryanna              Mt Airy TC             34.00      33.08   5 
 33 Mitchell, Ryan               0310 Firebir           32.00      33.50   6 
 34 Hill, Kayla                  Charlotte Fl           29.20      33.71   9 
 35 Davis, Rahman                Baltimore Ci                      33.83   1 
 36 Brown, Alexandria            0106 Bronx T           32.00      33.90   6 
 37 Neal, Rugayyah               Morris Estat           32.00      34.17   6 
 38 Neal, Nayyirah               Morris Estat           34.00      34.19   4 
 39 Caraway, Maiya               Knights TC                        34.20   1 
 40 White, Briana                Team Acceler           32.00      34.37   6 
 41 Brown, Avery                 0310 Dc Spee           33.89      34.74   5 
 42 Burton, Cherokee             Ajs Elite              34.50      34.85   4 
 43 Louis, Tyra                  The Blazers                       37.06   2 
 44 Faison, Sayla                0310 Dc Spee                      39.61   3 
 45 Davis, Japria                0310 Randall           38.60      40.99   4 
 46 Orange, Jasmine              Full Speed A           42.32      41.17   3 
 47 Rollins, Kayla               Living Water           42.01      41.55   4 
 
Event 38  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 26.04  3/3/2007    Xavier Jones, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Allen, Eric                  Living Water           27.64      27.56  10 
  2 Brown, Denzel                0310 Humming           27.00      27.59  11 
  3 Brown, Barrington            0106 Bronx T           27.00      27.78  11 
  4 Miller, Michael              0106 Bronx T           27.01      28.39  11 
  5 Cooper, Akeem                Morris Estat           28.90      28.90  10 
  6 Taylor, Shawn                0106 Bronx T           27.14      29.20  11 
  7 Brownjr, Derek               Full Speed A           29.72      29.26   9 
  8 Cooke, Kyle                  The 747 TC                        29.33   3 
  9 Forney, Darien               Ajs Elite              29.90      29.34   9 
 10 Leacock, Cole                0310 Firebir           30.18      29.51   9 
 11 Prince, Malik                0310 Glenard           30.00      29.59   9 
 12 Jones, Rasheed               The 747 TC                        29.62   2 
 13 Andersonjr, Richard          Zodiacs Trac           31.40      29.64   7 
 14 Williams, Jontai             0106 Bronx T           27.40      29.99  11 
 14 Grooms, Raquan               Unattached             27.00      29.99  11 
 16 Hopkins, Nicholas            Full Speed A           30.55      30.00   8 
 17 Hill, Kahlil                 Ajs Elite              30.90      30.12   8 
 18 Manley, Ramel                Knights TC             28.80      30.24  10 
 19 Harewood, Elijah             Zodiacs Trac           30.40      30.26   9 
 20 Hines, Brandon               Full Speed A           30.77      30.27   8 
 21 McNair, Khori                0310 Dc Spee                      30.32   3 
 22 Briscoe, Brandon             0310 Randall           32.60      30.43   6 
 23 Barksdale, Tahmir            Mt Airy TC             30.60      30.53   8 
 24 Brown, Ellis                 0310 Glenard           31.26      30.56   7 
 25 McDaniel, Darryl             Track Expres                      30.57   1 
 26 Allen, Austin                Living Water           30.63      30.63   8 
 27 White, Jason                 Virginia Com                      30.90   2 
 28 Joaquin, Jourdan             0310 Firebir           31.43      30.91   7 
 29 Robinson, Naseem             0313 Carolin           30.33      30.93   9 
 30 Akers, Ernest                0310 Humming           34.00      31.01   6 
 31 Houston, Brandon             Team Acceler           33.00      31.11   6 
 32 Lindsey, Terrell             Fasst Track            28.20      31.19  10 
 33 Adams, Cameron               Woodlawn Tra           29.00      31.77  10 
 34 Brown, Mykier                Morris Estat           29.09      31.78  10 
 35 Lewis, Cedric                Full Speed A           32.90      32.43   6 
 36 Brooks, Corey                The 747 TC                        32.46   3 
 37 Anthony, Larry               Paul Pirates                      32.54   3 
 38 Colbert, Larry               0310 Glenard           32.00      32.69   7 
 39 Baker, Elijah                Team Acceler           33.00      32.87   6 
 39 Baker, Michael               Team Acceler           32.00      32.87   7 
 41 Marshall, Jordan             The 747 TC                        33.25   1 
 42 Cole, Timothy                Living Water           31.00      33.26   7 
 43 Cooley, Qasim                Ivy Hill TC            38.00      33.87   4 
 44 Cumberbatch, Bryant          Morris Estat           35.00      34.06   5 
 45 Jonesjr, Eric                0310 Dc Spee           35.00      34.43   4 
 46 Dempsey, Shakur              Mt Airy TC             30.80      34.51   8 
 47 Walker, Ryan                 0310 Glenard           35.00      35.00   5 
 48 Allender, Tyrell             The Blazers                       35.17   1 
 49 Abdul-Rahim, Amirr           0310 Glenard           37.00      35.56   4 
 50 Boyd, Nehemiah               The Blazers                       35.75   2 
 51 Woodson, Khari               Woodlawn Tra           35.00      35.80   5 
 52 Lomax-Osaghae, Amir          Mallery Chal           34.00      36.20   5 
 53 Avery, Timmy                 Mallery Chal           35.00      36.32   5 
 54 Louis, Tyler                 The Blazers                       37.67   3 
 55 Beatty, Forest               0310 Sofcc W           45.00      41.64   4 
 56 Morton, Delondre             0310 Sofcc W           40.00      41.97   4 
 
Event 39  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 25.19  3/6/2004    Elan Hilaire, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Broadwater, Brooklynn        Ivy Hill TC            26.20      26.22  11 
  2 Strunkey, Ariel              0106 Bronx T           26.20      26.89  11 
  3 Jordan-Sweet, Amani          Jaguar Track           27.32      26.97  10 
  4 Grier, Maya                  Charlotte Fl           26.04      27.27  12 
  5 Henry, Tamera                0106 Bronx T           27.00      27.30  10 
  6 Moore, Destiny               Unattached             26.00      27.32  12 
  7 Clark, Rebekah               Mt Airy TC             26.50      27.32  11 
  8 Robertson, Keila             0310 Firebir           27.57      27.64   9 
  9 White, Alayshia              0310 Firebir           28.48      27.64   8 
 10 Robinson, Jasmine            Team Acceler           26.00      27.71  12 
 11 Todd, Jaela                  Full Speed A           26.00      27.72  12 
 12 Grey, Sephora                0310 Firebir           28.16      27.85   8 
 13 Woods, Jada                  Charlotte Fl           26.64      27.89  11 
 14 Walker, Olivia               Charlotte Fl           26.66      28.16  11 
 15 Peace, Winona                0310 Humming           27.00      28.17  10 
 16 Markovitz, Rebekah           Team Acceler           27.00      28.32  10 
 17 Bolen, Sakinah               Mallery Chal           27.80      28.38   9 
 18 Fenwick, Karrisa             Southern Mar           28.00      28.40   8 
 19 Woodson, Elon                Woodlawn Tra           28.00      28.56   8 
 20 Kakou, Jo-Shawna             0310 Firebir           28.30      28.60   8 
 21 Sutton, Chardonei            0313 Carolin           29.08      28.65   8 
 22 Wright, Gabrielle            Mt Airy TC             27.90      28.69   9 
 23 Revell, Daijona              Woodlawn Tra           27.00      28.84  10 
 24 Hicks, Tiara                 Charlotte Fl           27.01      28.87  10 
 25 Fowlkes, Asianai             The Blazers                       29.15   2 
 26 Sabbakhan, Sahna             0310 Firebir           28.53      29.34   7 
 27 Waldron-Winston, Kenya       Jaguar Track           29.00      29.47   7 
 28 Wiggs, Jazmine               Track Expres           26.00      29.48  12 
 29 Morgan, Malaya               0310 Dc Spee           29.50      29.62   6 
 30 Harper-Simpson, Kailyn       Ajs Elite              27.90      29.77   9 
 31 Brown, Shavone               Knights TC             29.00      29.80   7 
 32 Conyer, Amber                The 747 TC                        30.07   3 
 33 Williams, Kyra               Mallery Chal           29.80      30.07   6 
 34 Carter, Diajay               Baltimore Ci                      30.16   1 
 35 Whitmire, Yolanda            0310 Dc Spee           30.50      30.37   5 
 36 Conyer, Saeviah              The 747 TC                        30.39   3 
 37 McClain-Harris, Shanae       Ajs Elite              29.90      30.43   6 
 38 Walker, Shawneese            Zodiacs Trac                      30.43   2 
 39 Rosemond, Halia              Jaguar Track           31.51      30.72   4 
 40 Sheppard, Zoe                Team Acceler           30.00      30.77   6 
 41 Gray, Jasmine                Team Acceler           30.00      31.05   6 
 42 Pettaway, Kandice            Knights TC             29.22      31.10   6 
 43 Younginer, Savannah          Paul Pirates                      31.20   2 
 44 Molock, Dasia                Woodlawn Tra           28.00      31.42   9 
 45 Tucker, Jazmin               The Blazers                       31.65   1 
 46 Barber, Jasmine              Track Expres           29.00      31.76   7 
 47 Carter, Cheyenne             Ivy Hill TC            32.00      31.78   4 
 48 Brown, Maya                  Full Speed A           32.30      31.86   4 
 49 McCullough, Tylasia          Frontrunners           29.21      31.93   7 
 50 Jones, Dasha                 0310 Glenard           29.00      32.10   7 
 51 Smith, Taleya                Cape Atlanti           30.00      32.32   5 
 52 Booker, Alyse                Paul Pirates                      32.66   1 
 53 Mack, Amari                  Kelly Miller           30.00      34.48   5 
 54 Hilton, Shekinah             0310 Sofcc W           38.00      35.43   3 
 55 Cox, Taharah                 Frontrunners           36.12      35.71   4 
 56 Forney, Jordan               Ajs Elite              41.90      39.38   3 
 
Event 40  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 23.83  3/1/2003    Patrick Blackie, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Leonard, Jamal               0310 Firebir           24.83      24.37  10 
  2 Garcia, Wilber               Team Acceler           24.00      24.70  10 
  3 Mack, Tyrell                 The Blazers                       24.74   2 
  4 Farmer, Damien               Team Acceler           24.50      25.20  10 
  5 Melvin, Roy                  Knights TC             24.53      25.31  10 
  6 George, Jonathan             0310 Bowie B           24.55      25.37  10 
  7 Orji, Nicholas               0310 Bowie B           25.20      25.52   9 
  8 Francis, Maurice             Jaguar Track           25.84      25.55   8 
  9 Doward, Devonte              0310 Dc Spee           25.92      25.56   8 
 10 Minor, Hugh                  The 747 TC                        25.65   1 
 11 Northover, Daejaun           Jaguar Track           25.59      25.94   9 
 12 Anderson, Edward             0310 Glenard           24.55      26.02  10 
 13 Nah, Gabriel                 Delco Stalli           26.42      26.05   7 
 14 Ruffin, Alonzo               Team Acceler           25.60      26.24   8 
 15 Randolph, Tyree              Knights TC             25.45      26.29   8 
 16 Walker, Bryce                Unattached             25.00      26.38   9 
 17 Reckling, Brett              Jaguar Track           26.41      26.49   7 
 18 Hamilton, Justin             0310 Glenard           25.80      26.55   8 
 19 Strong, Kesean               Knights TC             26.00      26.57   7 
 20 Maddox, Dorian               Living Water           27.22      26.57   6 
 21 Jones, Keegan                Team Acceler           26.00      26.69   7 
 22 Hill, Jalen                  Charlotte Fl           25.24      26.93   9 
 23 Cepero, Nicholas             Team Acceler           25.50      27.20   9 
 24 Cooley, Jamal                Ivy Hill TC            26.00      27.22   7 
 25 Dula, Benin                  Howard Count           27.84      27.22   5 
 26 Spencer, Shem                Zodiacs Trac           28.00      27.22   4 
 27 Caldwell, Zahir              Ajs Elite              26.90      27.33   6 
 28 Burgess, Rachid              Paul Pirates                      27.50   1 
 29 Oquendo, Christian           Team Acceler           27.50      27.56   5 
 30 Shuman, Derek                Mallery Chal           26.90      27.82   6 
 31 Myers, Kyle                  0310 Dc Spee           27.80      28.06   5 
 32 Farmer, Hakhem               Team Acceler           26.80      28.10   6 
 33 Wynn, Keenen                 0310 Bowie B           27.30      28.28   5 
 34 Gordon, Jabree               The Blazers                       28.54   2 
 35 Oliver, Richard              Mt Airy TC             28.00      28.56   4 
 36 Jowers, Garvin               Mallery Chal           27.80      28.60   5 
 37 Waring, Jaron                Delco Stalli           27.44      28.77   5 
 38 Sallah, Abdullah             0310 Firebir           29.35      29.00   4 
 39 Ingram, Tyron                Zodiacs Trac                      29.09   2 
 40 Leonard, Jaylon              0310 Firebir           29.58      29.20   4 
 41 Johnson, Patrick             Track Expres           29.08      29.21   4 
 42 Walker, Darren               0310 Glenard           26.00      29.61   7 
 43 Cobb, Devon                  Morris Estat           26.00      30.05   8 
 44 Barbosa, MacEo               0310 Glenard                      30.25   1 
 45 Beale, Akin                  Baltimore Ci                      30.62   2 
 46 Kelly, Aaron                 Ivy Hill TC            31.00      30.82   3 
 47 Davis, Rasheed               Baltimore Ci                      31.12   1 
 48 Harrison, Renee              0310 Southwe           32.00      31.72   3 
 49 Monforte, Philip             Team Acceler           29.80      32.45   3 
 50 Cotton, Jesse                Full Speed A           29.90      33.81   3 
 51 Cooper, Earnest              Ivy Hill TC            37.00      35.31   2 
 52 Hamilton, Jermaine           0310 Sofcc W           33.00      35.48   3 
 53 Davy, Mikey                  Paul Pirates                      37.37   1 
 
Event 41  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 2:49.20  3/2/2002    Kiah Seymour, DC Red Wings                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Laforest, Alina              Delco Stalli         3:04.00    3:04.13  
  2 Bailey, Morgan               Track Expres         3:26.20    3:28.25  
  3 Contee, Riley                Track Expres         3:25.60    3:29.35  
  4 Sydnor, Larrin               Woodlawn Tra         3:30.00    3:38.34  
 
Event 42  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 2:53.45  3/5/2005    Myles Robinson, Hummingbird               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Ryan                  0310 Randall         2:48.60    2:55.04  
  2 Jones, Isaiah                Fasst Track          2:55.00    2:57.08  
  3 Hopkins, Byron               Morris Estat         3:00.00    3:07.59  
  4 Adams, Ryan                  Woodlawn Tra         3:30.00    3:07.64  
  5 Reed, Yasir                  Morris Estat         3:10.00    3:11.98  
  6 Reaves, Caston               Virginia Com         3:00.00    3:12.60  
  7 Truesdale, Johnathan         Mt Airy TC           3:40.00    3:40.59  
 
Event 43  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 2:34.82  3/6/2004    Brittney Rooks, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Kyna               0313 Carolin         2:43.90    2:43.94  
  2 Wilkins, Trinity             Frontrunners         3:03.21    2:58.40  
  3 Watts, Sanaiya               Ivy Hill TC          3:00.00    2:58.81  
  4 Tolbert, Giovanna            Zodiacs Trac                    2:59.63  
  5 Shafer, Olivia               Cape Atlanti         2:55.00    3:02.12  
  6 Robinson, Aaliyah            Woodlawn Tra         3:00.00    3:05.45  
  7 Brooks, Lauren               Track Expres         3:14.41    3:05.98  
  8 Kendall, Jacqueline          Zodiacs Trac         3:00.00    3:06.32  
  9 Jeffers, Jordyn              Track Expres         3:00.00    3:06.41  
 10 Summerville, Thalia          Baltimore Ci                    3:07.38  
 11 McNeal, Kayen                0310 Sofcc W         3:00.00    3:09.61  
 12 Drewery, Kendal              Fasst Track          2:52.00    3:17.99  
 13 Salmond, Delaiah             0310 Pikesvi         3:15.00    3:20.23  
 14 Johnson, Jasmine             0310 Randall         2:49.80    3:20.34  
 15 Winchester, Halle            0310 Pikesvi         3:20.00    3:20.44  
 
Event 44  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 2:36.34  2/26/2011   Darrell Tripline, Mallery Chal            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tripline, Darrell            Mallery Chal         2:32.00    2:36.34$ 
  2 Harrison, Marvin             Mallery Chal         2:35.00    2:36.97  
  3 Smith, Devin                 The Nubian P         2:30.00    2:42.02  
  4 Barnes, Jamir                Morris Estat         2:35.00    2:44.09  
  5 Neal, Shai                   0310 Firebir         2:59.19    2:49.23  
  6 Moore, Dantay                0310 Randall         2:44.60    2:49.82  
  7 Rollins, Jaden               Living Water         3:05.00    3:00.76  
  8 Faison, Yafait               0310 Dc Spee                    3:01.20  
  9 Morrison, Jadel              0310 Dc Spee         3:01.57    3:01.62  
 10 Davis, Jadon                 0310 Pikesvi         3:10.00    3:12.08  
 11 Brown, Drew                  0310 Dc Spee         3:18.00    3:13.18  
 12 Fish, Jerlan                 Full Speed A         3:21.80    3:13.27  
 13 Swift-Henry, Adrian          Zodiacs Trac         3:00.00    3:13.31  
 14 Chisley, Ghalon              0310 Sofcc W         2:58.00    3:15.21  
 15 Hawkins, Jason               0310 Sofcc W         3:18.00    3:20.87  
 16 Jerome, Xavier               Frontrunners         3:12.25    3:24.87  
 17 Barron, Jackson              0310 Dc Spee                    3:33.89  
 
Event 45  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 2:31.35  3/8/2008    Sarena Shuman, MALLERY CHAL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stovall, Sydni               Mt Airy TC           2:33.00    2:35.37  
  2 Jones, Lauren                Charlotte Fl         2:26.00    2:36.95  
  3 Roberson, Eboni              0313 Carolin         2:46.77    2:37.11  
  4 McKoy, Portia                Mt Airy TC           2:33.00    2:37.70  
  5 Kensey, Ciani                Mt Airy TC           2:39.00    2:38.92  
  6 Jordan, Catherine            Jaguar Track         2:35.00    2:42.51  
  7 Perry, Aliya                 Jaguar Track         2:49.00    2:48.72  
  8 Vital, Zenzele               Frontrunners         2:48.78    2:52.65  
  9 Pompey, Sydney               Fasst Track          2:44.00    2:53.53  
 10 Celestin, Chloe              0310 Pikesvi         2:50.00    2:54.33  
 11 Taylor, Kayla                Full Speed A         3:34.00    2:55.71  
 12 Bolen, Cierra                Mallery Chal         2:50.00    2:55.73  
 13 Coleman, Ameena              Mt Airy TC           2:45.00    2:57.66  
 14 Wallace, Arianna             Morris Estat         2:45.00    2:57.89  
 15 Wilson, Eria                 Mt Airy TC           2:55.00    3:07.00  
 16 Stevens, Kiera               Delco Stalli         2:57.00    3:08.64  
 17 Stokes, Aryanna              0310 Randall         2:38.60    3:11.76  
 18 Jacobs, Tammy                Baltimore Ci                    3:16.08  
 19 Mitchell, Jordan             0310 Sofcc W         3:00.00    3:17.54  
 
Event 46  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 2:26.63  2/26/2011   Kamil Jihad, Ajs Elite                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jihad, Kamil                 Ajs Elite            2:28.00    2:26.63$ 
  2 Weems, George                Mallery Chal         2:20.00    2:27.21  
  3 Robinson, Aaron              Unattached           2:26.42    2:33.19  
  4 Barnes, Quadir               Morris Estat         2:25.00    2:35.03  
  5 Coates, Aaron                0310 Firebir         2:40.49    2:37.02  
  6 Cortellese, Luca             0310 Dc Spee         2:42.65    2:41.97  
  7 Briscoe, Brandon             0310 Randall         2:36.70    2:49.19  
  8 Johnson, Ibrahim             0310 Humming         2:35.00    2:51.10  
  9 Clark, Benjamin              Cape Atlanti         2:40.00    2:51.19  
 10 Baptiste, Davon              Paul Pirates                    2:52.00  
 11 McCain, Jeramiah             Knights TC           2:50.00    2:52.02  
 12 Powers, Darius               Baltimore Ci                    2:52.60  
 13 Northover, Karim             Ribbon Break         2:38.00    2:53.68  
 14 Adams, Cameron               Woodlawn Tra         3:05.00    2:58.06  
 15 Driver, Kobe                 0310 Sofcc W         2:40.00    2:59.76  
 16 Ives, David                  Jaguar Track         2:51.67    3:07.38  
 17 Holton, Drew                 Knights TC           2:41.00    3:07.39  
 18 Smiley, Julian               Morris Estat         2:38.00    3:13.68  
 19 Moore, Darius                Knights TC                      3:27.70  
 20 Morton, Delondre             0310 Sofcc W         3:18.00    3:30.05  
 
Event 47  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 2:24.07  3/4/2006    Gloria Roberts, 1st In Flight             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Kayla                Knights TC           2:32.00    2:34.76  
  2 Rivers, Shayla               Mallery Chal         2:35.00    2:39.06  
  3 McClendon, Dominique         Ivy Hill TC          2:40.00    2:39.19  
  4 Coates, Alexis               0310 Firebir         2:45.00    2:40.37  
  5 Davis, Corrine               Mt Airy TC           2:32.00    2:42.02  
  6 McAnally, Alexa              0310 Southwe         3:01.00    2:48.48  
  7 Summerville, Renee           Baltimore Ci                    2:48.52  
  8 Pettaway, Kandice            Knights TC           2:49.00    2:52.87  
  9 McClamb, Daria               Jaguar Track         2:39.00    3:00.81  
 10 Sloane, Ryan                 Frontrunners         2:55.21    3:02.50  
 11 Jacobs, Jazmine              Baltimore Ci                    3:04.69  
 12 Brown, Maya                  Full Speed A         2:52.30    3:06.60  
 13 Molock, Dasia                Woodlawn Tra         2:35.00    3:09.98  
 14 Hampton, Lauren              The Blazers                     3:16.35  
 15 Raspberry, Sarah             0310 Sofcc W         2:55.00    3:22.56  
 16 Davis, Jordan                0310 Randall         2:48.40    3:34.17  
 
Event 48  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 2:07.81  3/1/2003    Patrick Blackie, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ford, Takeem                 Morris Estat         2:23.00    2:20.23  
  2 Wollard, Declan              Jaguar Track         2:21.75    2:21.40  
  3 Narinesingh, Radcliffe       Cape Atlanti         2:15.00    2:21.46  
  4 Brown, Edwin                 0310 Glenard                    2:21.57  
  5 Fraser, Hugh                 Zodiacs Trac                    2:24.76  
  6 Melvin, Roy                  Knights TC           2:24.00    2:26.40  
  7 Oates, Clinton               Fasst Track          2:39.00    2:31.25  
  8 McGowan, Matthew             Jaguar Track         2:36.30    2:33.45  
  9 Mack, Tyrell                 The Blazers                     2:34.63  
 10 Barron, Miles                Paul Pirates                    2:35.62  
 11 Kane, Marceles               Frontrunners         2:41.56    2:35.85  
 12 Davis, Justin                0310 Glenard                    2:36.09  
 13 Wilson, Ari                  0310 Glenard                    2:37.00  
 14 McFadden, Christian          Living Water         2:30.00    2:38.19  
 15 Kinney, Brandon              Knights TC           2:45.00    2:43.94  
 16 Sallah, Abdullah             0310 Firebir         2:40.04    2:44.51  
 17 Henry, Roamel                0310 Randall         2:40.10    2:46.58  
 18 Teta, Daniel                 0310 Bowie B         2:37.00    2:52.97  
 
Event 49  1600 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 10:43.51  2/26/2011   Kiley Turner, Virginia Com               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turner, Kiley                Virginia Com        10:09.00   10:43.51$ 
  2 Snowden, Lyric               0310 Dc Spee                   10:46.45  
  3 McCuiston, Lailah            Full Speed A        12:45.42   11:21.34  
 -- Dyer, Tamara                 The Blazers                          DQ  
 
Event 51  1600 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 10:05.25  2/26/2011   Damaie Davis, 0310 Pikesvi               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Damaie                0310 Pikesvi         9:15.00   10:05.25$ 
  2 Alexander, Cashmir           Living Water        11:15.10   10:46.77  
  3 Richardson, Megan            0310 Dc Spee                   10:47.11  
  4 Richardson, Katherine        0310 Dc Spee                   11:10.16  
  5 Taylor, Kayla                Full Speed A        10:00.00   11:14.71  
  6 Cotton, Jaide                Full Speed A        12:23.39   11:19.71  
  7 Orange, Jasmine              Full Speed A        13:02.21   11:26.04  
  8 Rollins, Kayla               Living Water        13:12.00   11:31.55  
  9 Whitfield, Jamira            The Blazers                    11:51.57  
 
Event 55  4x200 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 2:20.54  3/8/2008    Glenarden Track Club, Glenarden Track     
                         S Antoine-Pompey, L Harris, A Richards, M Russell 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                   2:40.00    2:29.30  
     1) Brown, Aaliyah                  2) Hall, Iyana                    
     3) Pemberton, Amalinally           4) Taylor, Tia                    
  2 Delco Stallions  'A'                              2:06.00    2:31.57  
     1) Hanson, Jada                    2) Laforest, Alina                
     3) Peterson, Sherisse              4) Stevens, Tamia                 
  3 0310 Glenarden TC  'A'                                       2:50.40  
     1) Johnson, Khaiya                 2) Moore, Alyssa                  
     3) Starkey, Diana                  4) Willis, Kendall                
  4 The Blazers Baltimorecity  'A'                               2:54.00  
     1) Acquah, Evelyn                  2) Devaughn, Chanell              
     3) Gray, Octavia                   4) Johnson, Adria                 
 
Event 56  4x200 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 2:23.32  2/26/2011   Morris Estate Track Team, Morris Estat    
                         B Hopkins, O Johnson, J Talley, I White           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                     2:15.00    2:23.32$ 
     1) Hopkins, Byron                  2) Johnson, Ocmidd                
     3) Talley, Julian                  4) White, Isaac                   
  2 0310 Glenarden TC  'A'                            2:30.00    2:25.54  
     1) Colbert, Laurenz                2) Rawlings, Phillip              
     3) Vaughn, Kameron                 4) Weatherspoon, Sherman          
  3 Morris Estate Track Team  'B'                     2:30.00    2:42.99  
     1) Bey, Raheem                     2) Johnson, Abdul-Haqq            
     3) Reed, Yasir                     4) Rogers, Isaiah                 
  4 Cape Atlantic Youth All Stars  'A'                           2:58.13  
     1) Coles, George                   2) Coles, Jordan                  
     3) Lewis, Jason                    4) Lewis, Markus                  
 
Event 57  4x200 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 2:01.82  3/8/2008    Jaguar TC, Jaguar TC                      
                         I Murray, V Powell, C Trigg, K Winston-Waldron    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 0310 Glenarden TC  'A'                            2:15.00    2:03.22   2 
  2 0310 Firebirds AC  'A'                            2:05.00    2:04.38   2 
     1) Brown, Cori                     2) Leonard, Sierra                
     3) Minor, Kayla                    4) Sabbakhan, Alahna              
  3 Morris Estate  'A'                                2:04.00    2:10.92   2 
     1) Adams, Olabisi                  2) Barnes, Dajai                  
     3) Dorin, Shynera                  4) Young, Janiya                  
  4 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 2:15.00    2:14.47   2 
     1) Armwood, Starrla                2) Bethea, Zarria                 
     3) Lytch, Nia                      4) Williams, Lillian              
  5 Track Express TC  'A'                             2:13.00    2:15.15   2 
     1) Brooks, Lauren                  2) Dyer, Danielle                 
     3) Jeffers, Jordyn                 4) Johnson, Jordyn                
  6 0310 Hummingbird TC  'A'                                     2:16.08   1 
     1) Babb, Tori                      2) Bakare, Tahira                 
     3) Okoye, Urenna                   4) Thomas, Jazmine                
  7 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                                2:18.87   1 
     1) Eargle, Jaelah                  2) Kendall, Jacqueline            
     3) Todd, Kendra                    4) Tolbert, Giovanna              
  8 Virginia Comets  'A'                              2:15.00    2:22.15   1 
     1) Bonat, Alexandria               2) Graves, Reese                  
     3) Manni, Jenelle                  4) Morris, Precious               
  9 0310 Glenarden TC  'B'                            2:40.00    2:24.34   1 
     1) Howell, Talaya                  2) Hush, Janice                   
     3) Morant, Mayah                   4) Stewart, Lauren                
 10 The Blazers Baltimorecity  'A'                               2:45.11   1 
     1) Dyer, Tamara                    2) Johnson, Jayla                 
     3) Mtichell, Trenidy               4) Owolabi, Octavia               
 
Event 58  4x200 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 2:00.31  2/26/2011   Living Waters Athletics, Living Water     
                         A Allen, C Dean, A Hood, J Parson                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Living Waters Athletics  'A'                      2:02.60    2:00.31$  2 
     1) Allen, Ashton                   2) Dean, Caleb                    
     3) Hood, Adrian                    4) Parson, Jessie                 
  2 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                     1:59.00    2:01.73   2 
     1) Barnes, Jamir                   2) Cobb, Jalen                    
     3) Fisher, Ollie                   4) Talley, Myles                  
  3 Mallery Challengers  'A'                          2:05.00    2:05.90   2 
     1) Bailey, Joshua                  2) Harrison, Marvin               
     3) Jowers, Miles                   4) Sabb, Glenn                    
  4 The 747 TC  'A'                                              2:10.66   1 
     1) Bullock, Cameron                2) Ebron, Gregory                 
     3) Strong, Jeremy                  4) West, Brian                    
  5 Delco Stallions  'A'                              2:05.00    2:13.11   2 
     1) Billops, Anthony                2) Holmes, Ronald                 
     3) Johnson, Zaire                  4) Laforest, Peter                
  6 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                                2:18.87   1 
     1) Samuels, Jordan                 2) Scott, Kuran                   
     3) Swift-Henry, Adrian             4) Toddjr, Kendal                 
  7 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                         2:26.31    2:24.09   1 
     1) Faison, Tyler                   2) James, Shomari                 
     3) Johnson, Cameron                4) Landon, Mekhi                  
 
Event 59  4x200 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 1:53.82  3/5/2005    Glenarden Track Club, Glenarden           
                         T Collins, P Fogle, A Owens, D Rollins            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions  'A'                              1:57.00    1:56.65   2 
     1) Croston, Ashley                 2) Smith, Jada                    
     3) Thomas, Destinee                4) Townsend, Sydni                
  2 0310 Firebirds AC  'A'                            2:00.00    1:57.76   2 
     1) Corriea, Lananda                2) Davis, Stephanie               
     3) Lynn, Ayanna                    4) Smith, Midori                  
  3 Ivy Hill TC  'A'                                             2:05.03   1 
     1) Allen, Kashmir                  2) Burnette, Avani                
     3) Green, Ananda                   4) Williams, Niasia               
  4 Morris Estate  'A'                                2:02.00    2:06.42   2 
     1) Crawford, Lindsey               2) Kitchell, Alexandria           
     3) Wallace, Arianna                4) Wilson, Jordan                 
  5 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                         2:05.12    2:06.61   2 
     1) Harley, Melayna                 2) McCuiston, Taylor              
     3) Turner, Diamond                 4) Wingfield, Lexie               
  6 The Blazers Baltimorecity  'A'                               2:08.90   1 
     1) Harcum, Tanya                   2) Johnson, Taveonna              
     3) Louis, Tyra                     4) Whitfield, Jamira              
  7 Ivy Hill TC  'B'                                  2:19.00    2:24.12   1 
     1) Charlton, India                 2) High, Casai                    
     3) Lofton, Kiara                   4) Smith, Laiana                  
 
Event 60  4x200 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 1:52.98  3/8/2008    Glenarden Track Club, Glenarden Track     
                         M Landry, N Nelson, C Robinson Jr, D Turner II    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 The 747 TC  'A'                                              1:57.36  
     1) Brown, Caleb                    2) Cooke, Kyle                    
     3) Jones, Rasheed                  4) Miller, Cyrus                  
  2 Ajs Elite  'A'                                    1:58.80    1:59.81  
     1) Bishop, Braheem                 2) Forney, Darien                 
     3) Hill, Kahlil                    4) Jihad, Kamil                   
  3 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                         2:04.88    2:01.14  
     1) Brownjr, Derek                  2) Fish, Jahre                    
     3) Hines, Brandon                  4) Hopkins, Nicholas              
  4 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                     1:50.00    2:08.44  
     1) Barnes, Quadir                  2) Brown, Mykier                  
     3) Cooper, Akeem                   4) Proctor, Yusuf                 
 
Event 61  4x200 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 1:46.12  3/5/2005    Hummingbird Track Club, Hummingbird       
                         D Anyanwu, A Iwugo, M Catoe, J DeCoster           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                     1:50.00    1:49.85   2 
     1) Burke, Cameryn                  2) Hatcher, Lakin                 
     3) Markovitz, Rebekah              4) Robinson, Jasmine              
  2 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 1:51.00    1:51.16   2 
     1) Herran, Alana                   2) Jordan-Sweet, Amani            
     3) McClamb, Daria                  4) Parlavecchio, Gianna           
  3 Charlotte Flights  'A'                                       1:51.22   1 
     1) Grier, Maya                     2) Hicks, Tiara                   
     3) Walker, Olivia                  4) Woods, Jada                    
  4 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                   1:49.00    1:52.03   2 
     1) Clark, Rebekah                  2) Coleman, Amira                 
     3) Dallas, Taylar                  4) Hinton, Brittany               
  5 0310 Firebirds AC  'A'                            1:52.00    1:52.93   2 
     1) Coates, Alexis                  2) Grey, Sephora                  
     3) Kakou, Jo-Shawna                4) White, Alayshia                
  6 Southern Maryland Striders  'A'                   1:54.00    1:56.76   1 
     1) Bullock, Kendra                 2) Fenwick, Gina                  
     3) Fenwick, Karrisa                4) Frye, Zakiya                   
  7 Virginia Comets  'A'                              1:55.00    1:57.79   1 
     1) Graves, Kennedy                 2) Hubbard, Kaitlen               
     3) Jones, Megan                    4) White, Taylor                  
 -- 0310 Firebirds AC  'B'                            1:52.00         DQ   2  Cut in too early.
     1) Corriea, Leondra                2) Miller, Allie                  
     3) Robertson, Keila                4) Sabbakhan, Sahna               
 
Event 62  4x200 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 1:41.35  3/3/2007    Glenarden Track Club, Glenarden           
                         D Echols, J Walker, D Young                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 0310 Glenarden TC  'A'                            1:44.00    1:42.00  
     1) Anderson, Edward                2) Brown, Malcolm                 
     3) Hamilton, Justin                4) Turner, Darryl                 
  2 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                     1:46.00    1:42.18  
     1) Cepero, Nicholas                2) Farmer, Damien                 
     3) Garcia, Wilber                  4) Ruffin, Alonzo                 
  3 Team Accelerate Maryland  'B'                                1:54.84  
     1) Farmer, Hakhem                  2) Jones, Keegan                  
     3) Monforte, Philip                4) Oquendo, Christian             
 
Event 63  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 5:05.50  3/3/2007    Mt Airy TC, Mt Airy TC                    
                         E Allen, T Dallas, S Dyson, S Hall                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                         6:10.39    6:26.81  
     1) Evans, Hope                     2) Lewis, Caitlin                 
     3) McCuiston, Lailah               4) Varner, Brooke                 
 
Event 64  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 4:51.73  3/2/2002    Baltimore ED Waters, Baltimore ED Waters  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                         6:06.95    5:37.31  
     1) Fish, Jerlan                    2) James, Shomari                 
     3) Johnson, Cameron                4) Landon, Mekhi                  
 
Event 65  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 4:30.21  3/6/2004    Glenarden Track Club, Glenarden           
                         P Fogle, A Owens, P Smith, T Womack               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Track Express TC  'A'                             4:45.00    5:45.67  
     1) McDaniel, Kamiah                2) Ogilvie, Delaney               
     3) Oliver, Madyson                 4) Ray, Jayden                    
  2 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                         5:20.00    6:03.37  
     1) Cotton, Jaide                   2) Deanes, Camryn                 
     3) McCuiston, Taylor               4) Mendoza, Ariana                
 
Event 66  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 4:31.37  3/8/2008    Cambria Track Team, Cambria Track Te      
                         B Allen, D Brinkley, D Moore, W Pegues            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                         5:19.01    5:15.32  
     1) Brownjr, Derek                  2) Hines, Brandon                 
     3) Hopkins, Nicholas               4) Thomasjr, Craig                
 
Event 67  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 4:11.26  3/8/2008    Morris Estate Track Team, Morris Estat    
                         A Brown, N Shaw, R Smith, S Sweets                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                     4:11.00    4:28.28  
     1) Burke, Cameryn                  2) Hatcher, Lakin                 
     3) Markovitz, Rebekah              4) Robinson, Jasmine              
  2 0310 Firebirds AC  'A'                            4:39.80    4:31.74  
     1) Corriea, Leondra                2) Kakou, Jo-Shawna               
     3) Sabbakhan, Sahna                4) White, Alayshia                
  3 Southern Maryland Striders  'A'                   4:24.00    4:59.25  
     1) Boyden, Ericka                  2) Bullock, Kendra                
     3) Fenwick, Gina                   4) Fenwick, Karrisa               
 
Event 68  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 3:56.61  3/1/2003    Glenarden, Glenarden                      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 0310 Glenarden TC  'A'                            3:48.00    4:06.45  
     1) Branch, Shareek                 2) Brown, Edwin                   
     3) Davis, Isaiah                   4) Hall-Robinson, Jubril          
  2 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 4:04.00    4:20.75  
     1) Francis, Maurice                2) McGowan, Matthew               
     3) Northover, Daejaun              4) Reckling, Brett                
 
Event 69  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 3.86m  2/26/2011   Maya Johnson, Full Speed A                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Maya                Full Speed A           3.35m      3.86m$  12-08.00 
  2 Carrington, Anayah           Baltimore Ci                      3.78m   12-05.00 
  3 Dodson, Mayla                Full Speed A           2.74m      2.74m    9-00.00 
  4 Coleman, Jordan              Dream Team             3.04m      2.68m    8-09.50 
  5 Hall, Iyana                  Mt Airy TC                        2.54m    8-04.00 
 
Event 70  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 4.80m  3/3/2007    Dion Golatt, New Wave TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Warner, Perez                Living Water                      2.92m    9-07.00 
  2 Frayer, Donnie               Living Water                      2.48m    8-01.75 
 
Event 71  Shot Put Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 8.87m  3/4/2006    Ashley Wingo, Charlotte Flight              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bonat, Alexandria            Virginia Com           5.18m      5.79m   19-00.00 
  2 Lowry, Jayza                 Charlotte Fl           3.96m      5.71m   18-09.00 
  2 Sydnor, Larri                Woodlawn Tra                      5.71m   18-09.00 
  4 Snowden, Lyric               0310 Dc Spee                      4.66m   15-03.50 
  5 Correia, London              0310 Firebir           3.81m      3.41m   11-02.25 
  6 Chandler, Michelle           0310 Dc Spee                      2.64m    8-08.00 
 
Event 72  Shot Put Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 8.92m  3/3/2007    Rashad Manning, Track Expres                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sabb, Glenn                  Mallery Chal           5.48m      6.95m   22-09.75 
  2 Ragland, Demarco             0310 Sofcc W                      6.78m   22-03.00 
  3 Hood, Adrian                 Living Water                      6.03m   19-09.50 
  4 Johnson, Cameron             Full Speed A           5.18m      5.59m   18-04.25 
  5 Beale, Amar                  Baltimore Ci                      5.53m   18-01.75 
  6 White, Amar                  Baltimore Ci                      4.17m   13-08.25 
  7 Richardson, Roger            0310 Dc Spee                      3.52m   11-06.75 
 
Event 73  Shot Put Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 9.18m  2/26/2011   Jordan Wilson, Morris Estat                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jordan               Morris Estat           8.99m      9.18m$  30-01.50 
  2 Manni, Jesslyn               Virginia Com           8.48m      8.22m   26-11.75 
  3 Lynch, Janese                Delco Stalli                      7.83m   25-08.25 
  4 Laforest, Lorielle           Delco Stalli                      7.44m   24-05.00 
  5 Caraway, Maiya               Knights TC                        7.29m   23-11.00 
  6 Antoine, Jada                0310 Humming                      6.98m   22-11.00 
  7 Webster-Rutledge, Pearl      Zodiacs Trac                      6.77m   22-02.50 
  8 Charlton, India              Ivy Hill TC                       5.42m   17-09.50 
  9 Orange, Jasmine              Full Speed A           4.26m      3.90m   12-09.50 
 -- Charlton, India              Ivy Hill Run                         ND            
 
Event 74  Shot Put Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 12.49m  2/26/2011   Jabari Bennett, Team Acceler               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Jabari              Team Acceler          12.49m     12.49m$  40-11.75 
  2 Brown, Denzel                0310 Humming                     10.87m   35-08.00 
  3 Rush, Malik                  Running Rebe                      7.52m   24-08.25 
  4 Beatty, Forest               0310 Sofcc W                      6.45m   21-02.00 
 
Event 75  Shot Put Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 11.25m  3/2/2002    Jocelyn Martin, Glenarden                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rosemond, Halia              Jaguar Track           9.95m     10.93m   35-10.50 
  2 Williams, Kyra               Mallery Chal           9.60m      9.48m   31-01.25 
  3 Hinton, Brittany             Mt Airy TC                        9.25m   30-04.25 
  4 Lane, Asha                   Howard Count           8.02m      7.41m   24-03.75 
  5 Johnson, Taylor              Ivy Hill TC                       7.32m   24-00.25 
  6 Davis, Jordan                0310 Randall           6.38m      6.02m   19-09.00 
 
Event 76  Shot Put Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 13.70m  3/3/2007    Terrance Edwards, Morris Estat             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Minor, Hugh                  The 747 TC                        9.89m   32-05.50 
  2 McGowan, Matthew             Jaguar Track                      9.76m   32-00.25 
  3 Littleton, Tevon             Track Expres           8.83m      9.25m   30-04.25 
  4 Jowers, Garvin               Mallery Chal           8.20m      8.69m   28-06.25 
  5 Venagas, Michael             Paul Pirates                      7.81m   25-07.50 
  6 Fogg, Darian                 Hurdles Firs           6.70m      7.80m   25-07.25 
  7 Cobb, Devon                  Morris Estat                      7.73m   25-04.50 
  8 Pope, Kimon                  Paul Pirates                      7.31m   23-11.75 
  9 White, Ari                   Baltimore Ci                      6.02m   19-09.00 
 10 Cooper, Earnest              Ivy Hill TC                       5.43m   17-09.75 
 -- Robinson, Harvey             Kelly Miller          11.58m       FOUL            
 -- Duncan, Abraham              Jaguar Track           8.53m       FOUL            
 -- Fuller, Nikko                Paul Pirates                       FOUL            
 -- Cooper, Earnest              Ivy Hill Run                       FOUL            
 
Event 77  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 2.84m  2/26/2011   Amanda Ruffin, Team Acceler                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ruffin, Amanda               Team Acceler           3.65m      2.84m$   9-04.00 
  2 Cooper, Nyashia              Morris Estat                      2.80m    9-02.25 
  3 Roberts, Ava                 Ivy Hill TC                       2.74m    9-00.00 
 -- Brown, Aaliyah               Mt Airy TC                           ND            
 -- Coleman, Jordan              Dream Team                           ND            
 -- Cobb, Naki                   Ivy Hill TC                          ND            
 -- James, Ashari                Full Speed A                       FOUL            
 
Event 78  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 3.10m  2/26/2011   Isaiah Freeman, Ajs Elite                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Freeman, Isaiah              Ajs Elite                         3.10m$  10-02.00 
  2 Moore, Ryan                  0310 Randall           3.13m      2.92m    9-07.00 
  3 Stone, Jason                 Ajs Elite                         2.51m    8-03.00 
  4 Rodgers, Mekhi               Ivy Hill TC                       2.27m    7-05.50 
  5 High, Caleb                  Ivy Hill TC                       1.94m    6-04.50 
  6 Taylor, Evan                 Full Speed A                      1.73m    5-08.25 
  7 Brown, Trent                 Full Speed A                      1.69m    5-06.50 
  8 Roberts, Jon                 Ivy Hill TC                       1.52m    5-00.00 
 -- McIntosh, Deion              Ivy Hill TC                        FOUL            
 
Event 79  Long Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 13-04.75  2/26/2011   Kendal Drewery, Fasst Track              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Drewery, Kendal              Fasst Track            4.06m   13-04.75$     4.08m 
  2 Sydney, Robinson             Elite TC               4.14m   12-04.00      3.75m 
  3 Furtick, Taliyah             Ivy Hill TC                    11-11.00      3.63m 
  4 Pereira, Sasha               Unattached                     11-09.50      3.59m 
  5 Watts, Sanaiya               Ivy Hill TC                    11-04.75      3.47m 
  6 Bonat, Alexandria            Virginia Com           3.20m   10-08.25      3.25m 
  7 Chandler, Michelle           0310 Dc Spee                   10-04.50      3.16m 
  8 Rodgers, Gabrielle           Ivy Hill TC                    10-04.25      3.15m 
  9 Eargle, Jaelah               Zodiacs Trac           3.60m   10-02.50      3.11m 
 -- Lewis, Kendall               Virginia Com           2.84m         ND            
 -- Olivia, Magaletta            Elite TC               2.20m         ND            
 -- Fogg, Cierra                 Hurdles Firs           3.04m         ND            
 -- Brooks, Olivia               Elite TC               2.26m         ND            
 -- Snowden, Lyric               0310 Dc Spee                         ND            
 -- Reid, Arian                  0310 Bowie B                       FOUL            
 -- Curtis, Mikayla              0310 Bowie B                       FOUL            
 -- Gibson, Natalie              Jaguar Track                       FOUL            
 -- Babb, Tori                   0310 Humming                       FOUL            
 -- Holland, Natalie             Unattached                         FOUL            
 -- Lytch, Nia                   Jaguar Track           2.61m       FOUL            
 -- Glen, Jewell                 0310 Dc Spee                       FOUL            
 
Event 80  Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 3.97m  3/6/2004    Marquis Sanders, Junior Striders            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Drewery, Chase               Fasst Track            4.01m      3.83m   12-06.75 
  2 Cobb, Zayaan                 Ivy Hill TC                       3.37m   11-00.75 
  3 Haynes, Selvin               Morris Estat                      3.31m   10-10.50 
 -- Matthews, Kai                0310 Dc Spee           2.59m         ND            
 -- Richardson, Roger            0310 Dc Spee                         ND            
 -- Lofton, Jarod                Ivy Hill TC                          ND            
 -- Thomas, Jaylen               Morris Estat                         ND            
 -- Vines, Vincent               0310 Bowie B                         ND            
 -- Rollins, Jaden               Living Water                         ND            
 -- Yzer, Carrington             0310 Southwe           3.04m         ND            
 -- Degraaf, Shea                Unattached             3.81m         ND            
 -- Faison, Tyler                Full Speed A                         ND            
 -- Baskerville, Christopher     0310 Southwe           2.99m         ND            
 -- Brown, Drew                  0310 Dc Spee                         ND            
 -- Garrison, Kyle               Morris Estat                         ND            
 -- Harper, James                Ajs Elite                            ND            
 -- Gadson, Ethan                0310 Dc Spee                         ND            
 
Event 81  Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 13-11  3/1/2003    Saudiah Lawrence, Mt. Airy                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Corriea, Lananda             0310 Firebir                      4.19m   13-09.00 
  2 Alexandra, Glover            Elite TC               4.31m      4.18m   13-08.75 
  3 Anderson, Carleia            Virginia Com           3.96m      3.78m   12-05.00 
  4 Blount, Madison              Virginia Com           4.26m      3.75m   12-03.75 
 -- Mitchell, Ryan               0310 Firebir           3.70m         ND            
 -- Pratt, Ima                   Elite TC               2.43m         ND            
 -- Mitchell, Jordan             0310 Sofcc W           3.65m         ND            
 -- Richardson, Megan            0310 Dc Spee                         ND            
 -- Smith, Laiana                Ivy Hill TC                          ND            
 -- Richardson, Katherine        0310 Dc Spee                         ND            
 -- Brown, Avery                 0310 Dc Spee                         ND            
 -- Burnette, Avani              Ivy Hill TC                          ND            
 -- Alexander, Cashmir           Living Water                         ND            
 -- Faison, Sayla                0310 Dc Spee                         ND            
 -- High, Casai                  Ivy Hill TC                          ND            
 -- Cooper, Asiah                Jaguar Track           3.59m         ND            
 
Event 82  Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 4.93m  3/1/2003    Wayne Davis II, Junior Striders             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Allen, Eric                  Living Water                      4.29m   14-01.00 
  2 Cooper, Akeem                Morris Estat                      4.09m   13-05.00 
  3 Allen, Austin                Living Water                     J4.09m   13-05.00 
 -- Forney, Darien               Ajs Elite                            ND            
 -- Hill, Kahlil                 Ajs Elite                            ND            
 -- Cumberbatch, Bryant          Morris Estat                         ND            
 -- Ringold, Terrell             Full Speed A                         ND            
 -- Smiley, Julian               Morris Estat                         ND            
 -- Jonesjr, Eric                0310 Dc Spee                         ND            
 -- Bouknight, Quinten           Living Water                         ND            
 -- Bridgefourth, Jamal          Ivy Hill TC                          ND            
 -- White, Jason                 Virginia Com                         ND            
 -- Cooley, Qasim                Ivy Hill Run                         ND            
 -- Cooley, Qasim                Ivy Hill TC                          ND            
 -- Cole, Timothy                Living Water                         ND            
 
Event 83  Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 5.18m  3/4/2006    Miata Morlu, Charlotte Flight               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Grey, Sephora                0310 Firebir           4.26m      4.63m   15-02.25 
  2 Mosley, Dominique            Morris Estat           4.69m      4.59m   15-00.75 
  3 Corriea, Leondra             0310 Firebir           4.33m      4.43m   14-06.50 
  4 White, Taylor                Virginia Com           4.87m      4.39m   14-05.00 
  5 Peace, Winona                0310 Humming                      4.36m   14-03.75 
  6 Brown, Shavone               Knights TC                        4.25m   13-11.50 
  7 Robertson, Keila             0310 Firebir           4.26m      4.08m   13-04.75 
 -- Whitmire, Yolanda            0310 Dc Spee                         ND            
 -- Lee, Taylor                  Elite TC               3.47m         ND            
 -- Woodard, Deja                Morris Estat           3.96m         ND            
 -- McClendon, Dominique         Ivy Hill TC                          ND            
 -- Waldron-Winston, Kenya       Jaguar Track           4.26m         ND            
 
Event 84  Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 5.82m  3/4/2006    Justin Gross, Woodlawn                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Calvin               Unattached                        5.22m   17-01.50 
  2 Burgess, Rachid              Paul Pirates                      5.06m   16-07.25 
  3 Orji, Nicholas               0310 Bowie B           4.90m      4.85m   15-11.00 
  4 Cooley, Jamal                Ivy Hill TC                       4.58m   15-00.50 
 -- Howe, Darius                 Woodlawn Tra                         ND            
 -- Cotton, Jesse                Full Speed A                         ND            
 -- Harrison, Renee              0310 Southwe           4.14m         ND            
 
Event 85  High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 1.23m  2/26/2011   Kendal Drewery, Fasst Track                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Drewery, Kendal              Fasst Track            1.21m      1.23m$   4-00.50 
  2 Strother, Carson             Charlotte Fl           1.01m      1.08m    3-06.50 
  2 Holland, Natalie             Unattached                        1.08m    3-06.50 
  4 McCuiston, Lailah            Full Speed A           0.91m      0.83m    2-08.75 
 
Event 86  High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 1.30m  3/3/2007    Jonte Leaston, Tri-City Bla                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Drewery, Chase               Fasst Track            1.21m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Fish, Jerlan                 Full Speed A           0.91m      0.96m    3-01.75 
 
Event 87  High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 1.42m  3/1/2003    Shakeia Pinnick, Aurora Flyer               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Chapman, Timara              Hurdles Firs           1.32m      1.36m    4-05.50 
  2 Harley, Melayna              Full Speed A           1.27m      1.31m    4-03.50 
  3 Richardson, Katherine        0310 Dc Spee                      1.01m    3-03.75 
 -- Richardson, Megan            0310 Dc Spee                         NH            
 
Event 88  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 1.50m  3/4/2006    Peter Merritt, Pikesville Cheet             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Strother, Corban             Charlotte Fl           1.37m      1.46m    4-09.50 
  2 Bouknight, Quinten           Living Water                      1.21m    3-11.50 
  3 Rush, Malik                  Running Rebe           1.16m      1.16m    3-09.50 
  3 Fish, Jahre                  Full Speed A           1.21m      1.16m    3-09.50 
 
Event 89  High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 1.57m  3/5/2005    Saniel Atkinson, Marlboro Boy & G           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mosley, Dominique            Morris Estat           1.42m      1.31m    4-03.50 
  2 Revell, Daijona              Woodlawn Tra                     J1.31m    4-03.50 
  3 Woodson, Elon                Woodlawn Tra                      1.26m    4-01.50 
  4 Molock, Dasia                Woodlawn Tra                      1.06m    3-05.75 
  5 Woodard, Deja                Morris Estat           1.16m     J1.06m    3-05.75 
 
Event 90  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
     PV 14&U: $ 1.62m  2/26/2011   Dorian Maddox, Living Water                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Maddox, Dorian               Living Water           1.62m      1.62m$   5-03.75 
  2 Ivey, Darnell                0310 Vision            1.44m      1.44m    4-08.75 
  3 McFadden, Christian          Living Water                      1.29m    4-02.75 
 -- Howe, Darius                 Woodlawn Tra                         NH