Licensed to Potomac Valley Assoc. USATF Champ. Meet       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      2010 USATF National Junior Olympics                      
                 PVA JO Championship  - 6/17/2010 to 6/20/2010                 
                    Prince George's Sports & Learn Complex                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  3089 Johnson, Jordyn        0310 Track E             15.37q 
  2  1764 Thomas, Tania          0310 Csa TC              15.89q 
  3  2431 Babb, Tori             0310 Humming             16.96q 
  4  2885 Moore, Nya             0310 Team Ac             17.24q 
  5  1778 Barber, Kyndal         0310 Dc Spee             18.70  
  6  3250 Lewis, Keante          Unattached               18.96  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2297 Hewitt, Cameron        0310 Glenard             15.68q 
  2  2340 Morant, Mayah          0310 Glenard             15.84q 
  3  1806 Glen, Jewell           0310 Dc Spee             17.45  
  4  2190 Scrivner, Abrielle     0310 Full Sp             17.94  
  5  2939 McDuffie, Gabriell     0310 Team Ne             19.38  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2685 Lewis, Taylor          0310 New Wav             15.47q 
  2  2648 Williams, Trinity      0310 Marlbor             17.31q 
  3  1744 Freeman, Brooke        0310 Csa TC              17.76  
  4  1913 Newell, Dmia           0310 Ebeneze             17.99  
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1  3089 Johnson, Jordyn        0310 Track E             14.83  
  2  2685 Lewis, Taylor          0310 New Wav             15.15  
  3  2340 Morant, Mayah          0310 Glenard             15.21  
  4  2297 Hewitt, Cameron        0310 Glenard             15.31  
  5  2431 Babb, Tori             0310 Humming             15.50  
  6  1764 Thomas, Tania          0310 Csa TC              15.52  
  7  2648 Williams, Trinity      0310 Marlbor             17.70  
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2685 Lewis, Taylor          0310 New Wav             33.16q 
  2  1808 Hadley, Lauren         0310 Dc Spee             34.66q 
  3  2516 Simmons, Regan         0310 Humming             35.55q 
  4  2885 Moore, Nya             0310 Team Ac             36.02q 
  5  2680 Golatt, Grace          0310 New Wav             36.15  
  6  2303 Howell, Talaya         0310 Glenard             36.50  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2891 Ruffin, Amanda         0310 Team Ac             32.89q 
  2  3131 Terrell, Mikaila       0310 Track E             35.17q 
  3  2736 Johnson, Jasmine       0310 Randall             36.23  
  4  3064 Fogle, Eohna           0310 Track E             37.56  
  5  2704 Watts, Shelby          0310 New Wav             37.76  
  6  2381 Starkey, Diana         0310 Glenard             38.19  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1764 Thomas, Tania          0310 Csa TC              32.71q 
  2  2340 Morant, Mayah          0310 Glenard             32.74q 
  3  2900 Watts, Carmen          0310 Team Ac             36.56  
  4  2648 Williams, Trinity      0310 Marlbor             37.04  
  5  1806 Glen, Jewell           0310 Dc Spee             37.79  
  6  1686 Washington, Asiah      0310 Citi Tr             37.90  
  7  2422 Wright, Taylor         0310 Glenard             38.63  
  8  3250 Lewis, Keante          Unattached               42.59  
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1  2685 Lewis, Taylor          0310 New Wav             32.03  
  2  2340 Morant, Mayah          0310 Glenard             32.82  
  3  1764 Thomas, Tania          0310 Csa TC              33.11  
  4  3131 Terrell, Mikaila       0310 Track E             33.68  
  5  1808 Hadley, Lauren         0310 Dc Spee             33.78  
  6  2516 Simmons, Regan         0310 Humming             34.52  
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  3047 Brooks, Lauren         0310 Track E           1:17.14q 
  2  2680 Golatt, Grace          0310 New Wav           1:21.94q 
  3  1624 Reid, Arian            0310 Bowie B           1:25.55q 
  4  3163 Sullivan, Anna         0310 Vienna            1:46.71  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  2064 Minor, Kayla           0310 Firebir           1:22.24q 
  2  3023 Resper, Aquila         0310 The 747           1:24.25q 
  3  1599 Frazier, Mariah        0310 Bowie B           1:26.23  
  4  2955 Thomas, Ronnesha       0310 Team Ne           1:27.07  
  5  3189 Moye, Tia              0310 Vision            1:34.53  
  6  1605 Hansford, Daia         0310 Bowie B           1:47.26  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  3210 Watts, Javon           0310 Vision            1:14.92q 
  2  2685 Lewis, Taylor          0310 New Wav           1:18.78q 
  3  2736 Johnson, Jasmine       0310 Randall           1:23.91q 
  4  2585 Foss, Noelle           0310 Marlbor           1:27.74  
  5  2766 Harouna, Amina         0310 Rockvil           1:28.87  
  6  1808 Hadley, Lauren         0310 Dc Spee           1:34.91  
  7  1744 Freeman, Brooke        0310 Csa TC            1:35.97  
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  3210 Watts, Javon           0310 Vision            1:10.25  
  2  3047 Brooks, Lauren         0310 Track E           1:11.63  
  3  2685 Lewis, Taylor          0310 New Wav           1:13.72  
  4  2680 Golatt, Grace          0310 New Wav           1:17.19  
  5  1624 Reid, Arian            0310 Bowie B           1:25.22  
Section  2 Finals
  1  1764 Thomas, Tania          0310 Csa TC            1:18.81  
  2  2736 Johnson, Jasmine       0310 Randall           1:20.24  
  3  2585 Foss, Noelle           0310 Marlbor           1:20.53  
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2926 Griggs, Dominique      0310 Team Ne           3:21.56  
  2  2766 Harouna, Amina         0310 Rockvil           3:23.23  
  3  2718 McGinnis, Morgan       0310 Pikesvi           3:34.78  
  4  3189 Moye, Tia              0310 Vision            3:48.12  
  5  2165 Cooper, Jazmyn         0310 Full Sp           3:48.86  
  6  2691 Parker, Rachel         0310 New Wav           3:59.40  
Section  2  
  1  2650 Wright, Ariana         0310 Marlbor           2:59.21  
  2  3057 Cunningham, Kaiya      0310 Track E           3:04.33  
  3  3210 Watts, Javon           0310 Vision            3:04.72  
  4  2736 Johnson, Jasmine       0310 Randall           3:04.84  
  5  2680 Golatt, Grace          0310 New Wav           3:08.00  
  6  2447 Bullock, Gianna        0310 Humming           3:12.29  
  7  1686 Washington, Asiah      0310 Citi Tr           3:24.44  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2650 Wright, Ariana         0310 Marlbor           6:07.18  
  2  3163 Sullivan, Anna         0310 Vienna            7:46.14  
  3  2691 Parker, Rachel         0310 New Wav           7:48.71  
 
Event 7  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0310 Firebirds AC  'A'                              1:10.59  
  2 0310 Rockville Striders  'A'                        1:21.17  
 -- 0310 Marlboro Boys Girls Club  'A'                       DQ  
Section  2  
  1 0310 Track Express TC  'A'                          1:04.77  
  2 0310 Glenarden TC  'A'                              1:05.81  
  3 0310 Dc Speed Parks And Recrea  'A'                 1:10.40  
  4 0310 Hummingbird TC  'A'                            1:11.81  
  5 0310 Track Express TC  'B'                          1:11.99  
  6 0310 Glenarden TC  'B'                              1:12.58  
  7 0310 Team Networking Together  'A'                  1:14.47  
 
Event 8  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 0310 Track Express TC  'A'                          5:23.73  
  2 0310 Glenarden TC  'A'                              5:44.87  
  3 0310 Hummingbird TC  'A'                            6:02.56  
  4 0310 Firebirds AC  'A'                              6:13.91  
  5 0310 Team Networking Together  'A'                  6:22.79  
  6 0310 Track Express TC  'B'                          6:32.57  
  7 0310 Glenarden TC  'B'                              6:50.19  
 
Event 10  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  2447 Bullock, Gianna        0310 Humming             3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
  2  2500 Ollivierre, Makayl     0310 Humming             2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
  3  3210 Watts, Javon           0310 Vision              2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
  3  3064 Fogle, Eohna           0310 Track E             2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
  5  1913 Newell, Dmia           0310 Ebeneze             2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
  6  3250 Lewis, Keante          Unattached               2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
  7  3204 Reaves, Nailah         0310 Vision              1.88m   NWI   6-02.00 
 
Event 11  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3105 Morris, Kylie          0310 Track E             4.88m   16-00.25 
  2  3042 Bey, Skyler            0310 Track E             3.53m   11-07.00 
  3  2179 Johnson, Maya          0310 Full Sp             3.45m   11-04.00 
  4  2279 Franklin, Trinity      0310 Glenard             2.55m    8-04.50 
  5  3163 Sullivan, Anna         0310 Vienna              2.13m    7-00.00 
 
Event 12  Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3105 Morris, Kylie          0310 Track E            12.23m      40-01 
  2  1605 Hansford, Daia         0310 Bowie B             8.87m      29-01 
  3  2279 Franklin, Trinity      0310 Glenard             8.81m      28-11 
  4  3042 Bey, Skyler            0310 Track E             7.83m      25-08 
  5  2165 Cooper, Jazmyn         0310 Full Sp             6.56m      21-06 
  6  2104 Williams, Tiani        0310 Firebir             5.03m      16-06 
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1839 Muhammad, Zahir        0310 Dc Spee             15.72q 
  2  2044 Johnson, Cravin        0310 Firebir             15.72  
  3  3031 West, Bryan            0310 The 747             15.76  
  4  2162 Caster, Christian      0310 Full Sp             16.98  
  5  2896 Spann, Tyler           0310 Team Ac             17.30  
  6  2011 Black, Izajah          0310 Firebir             17.50  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2153 Allen, Ashton          0310 Full Sp             14.21q 
  2  3038 Bangura, Sieh          0310 Track E             15.58q 
  3  1597 Dudley, Kenneth        0310 Bowie B             15.68q 
  4  2864 Baker, Bryson          0310 Team Ac             16.22  
  5  1750 Martin, Malcolm        0310 Csa TC              16.73  
  6  1573 Smith, Warren          0310 Baltimo             17.02  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2696 Strong, Dorian         0310 New Wav             15.11q 
  2  2401 Ward, Colton           0310 Glenard             15.23q 
  3  1502 Beale, Akee            0310 Baltimo             15.83  
  4  2248 Colbert, Laurenz       0310 Glenard             15.99  
  5  2807 Nickens-Yzer, Carr     0310 Southwe             16.86  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  3102 Mitchell, Kirk         0310 Track E             15.46q 
  2  2922 Exum, Makael           0310 Team Ne             15.61q 
  3  2882 Lewis, Kordell         0310 Team Ac             15.94  
  4  2811 Smith, Derrionne       0310 Southwe             16.57  
  5  1688 Barrett, Julian        0310 Cobra T             16.73  
  6  2952 Smith, Kai             0310 Team Ne             16.84  
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1  2153 Allen, Ashton          0310 Full Sp             13.83  
  2  2696 Strong, Dorian         0310 New Wav             14.90  
  3  1839 Muhammad, Zahir        0310 Dc Spee             15.09  
  4  3038 Bangura, Sieh          0310 Track E             15.14  
  5  2401 Ward, Colton           0310 Glenard             15.27  
  6  3102 Mitchell, Kirk         0310 Track E             15.29  
  7  2922 Exum, Makael           0310 Team Ne             15.39  
  8  1597 Dudley, Kenneth        0310 Bowie B             15.43  
 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2696 Strong, Dorian         0310 New Wav             32.09q 
  2  2738 Moore, Ryan            0310 Randall             35.50  
  3  1750 Martin, Malcolm        0310 Csa TC              35.89  
  4  2807 Nickens-Yzer, Carr     0310 Southwe             37.04  
  5  1641 Johnson, Christian     0310 Catonsv             38.85  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  3031 West, Bryan            0310 The 747             33.02q 
  2  2248 Colbert, Laurenz       0310 Glenard             33.32q 
  3  1597 Dudley, Kenneth        0310 Bowie B             33.58q 
  4  1848 Riddick, Taron         0310 Dc Spee             36.55  
  5  2896 Spann, Tyler           0310 Team Ac             36.70  
  6  2093 Vance, Paul            0310 Firebir             38.23  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2208 Antoine-Pompey, Se     0310 Glenard             33.32q 
  2  1607 Irefin, Molayo         0310 Bowie B             33.97q 
  3  2210 Anunay, Ahmed          0310 Glenard             34.72  
  4  2882 Lewis, Kordell         0310 Team Ac             35.06  
  5  2758 Chisom, Brian          0310 Rockvil             37.21  
  6  2895 Smithson, John         0310 Team Ac             37.68  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2153 Allen, Ashton          0310 Full Sp             29.10q 
  2  1839 Muhammad, Zahir        0310 Dc Spee             33.57q 
  3  1502 Beale, Akee            0310 Baltimo             34.90  
  4  3012 Marshall, Jabrill      0310 The 747             36.47  
  5  2811 Smith, Derrionne       0310 Southwe             36.86  
  6  1573 Smith, Warren          0310 Baltimo             43.44  
  7  2732 Henry, Jaeden          0310 Randall             45.58  
 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1  2153 Allen, Ashton          0310 Full Sp             28.57  
  2  2696 Strong, Dorian         0310 New Wav             31.41  
  3  2208 Antoine-Pompey, Se     0310 Glenard             31.96  
  4  3031 West, Bryan            0310 The 747             31.97  
  5  1839 Muhammad, Zahir        0310 Dc Spee             32.50  
  6  1597 Dudley, Kenneth        0310 Bowie B             32.62  
  7  2248 Colbert, Laurenz       0310 Glenard             33.14  
 
Event 52  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  2696 Strong, Dorian         0310 New Wav           1:15.17q 
  2  2738 Moore, Ryan            0310 Randall           1:17.94q 
  3  1688 Barrett, Julian        0310 Cobra T           1:27.74  
  4  1980 Byrdsong, Donovan      0310 Fairfax           1:32.16  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  2370 Russell, Zion          0310 Glenard           1:15.78q 
  2  1597 Dudley, Kenneth        0310 Bowie B           1:18.26q 
  3  1839 Muhammad, Zahir        0310 Dc Spee           1:18.96q 
  4  1750 Martin, Malcolm        0310 Csa TC            1:19.15q 
  5  1827 MacHen, Kadari         0310 Dc Spee           1:23.34  
  6  2710 Winston, Jonathan      0310 New Wav           1:26.38  
  7  2732 Henry, Jaeden          0310 Randall           1:33.82  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  2356 Price, Osei            0310 Glenard           1:17.07q 
  2  2210 Anunay, Ahmed          0310 Glenard           1:19.52q 
  3  1607 Irefin, Molayo         0310 Bowie B           1:22.68  
  4  2864 Baker, Bryson          0310 Team Ac           1:23.04  
  5  3188 Morris, Mekhi          0310 Vision            1:31.64  
 
Event 52  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  2370 Russell, Zion          0310 Glenard           1:11.23  
  2  2696 Strong, Dorian         0310 New Wav           1:11.39  
  3  2738 Moore, Ryan            0310 Randall           1:16.03  
  4  2356 Price, Osei            0310 Glenard           1:16.04  
  5  1597 Dudley, Kenneth        0310 Bowie B           1:17.42  
  6  1839 Muhammad, Zahir        0310 Dc Spee           1:17.44  
  7  2210 Anunay, Ahmed          0310 Glenard           1:19.47  
  8  1750 Martin, Malcolm        0310 Csa TC            1:22.87  
 
Event 53  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2594 Gray, Miles            0310 Marlbor           2:59.26  
  2  1992 Johnson, Robert        0310 Fairfax           3:03.80  
  3  2630 Phillips, Kendall      0310 Marlbor           3:21.87  
  4  1980 Byrdsong, Donovan      0310 Fairfax           3:38.20  
  5  1654 Campbell, Marguis      0310 Cavalie           3:40.47  
  6  2518 Skanes, Christophe     0310 Humming           3:47.64  
  7  3206 Smith, Taj             0310 Vision            3:54.15  
Section  2  
  1  2356 Price, Osei            0310 Glenard           2:55.49  
  2  2710 Winston, Jonathan      0310 New Wav           3:03.60  
  3  1991 Harrison, Rheinhar     0310 Fairfax           3:10.70  
  4  3188 Morris, Mekhi          0310 Vision            3:20.39  
  5  3085 James, Charles         0310 Track E           3:25.28  
  6  2732 Henry, Jaeden          0310 Randall           3:28.75  
 
Event 54  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2172 Fish, Jerlen           0310 Full Sp           6:18.63  
  2  2189 Rollins, Jaden         0310 Full Sp           6:21.64  
  3  1801 Faison, Yafait         0310 Dc Spee           6:27.83  
  4  2663 Strong, Matthew        0310 Mclean            6:31.25  
  5  3085 James, Charles         0310 Track E           6:33.85  
  6  2793 Cekanskis, Arnas       0310 Southwe           7:01.31  
  7  2658 Crum, Tyler            0310 Mclean            7:09.77  
 --  1654 Campbell, Marguis      0310 Cavalie               DNF  
 --  1991 Harrison, Rheinhar     0310 Fairfax               DNF  
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0310 Firebirds AC  'A'                              1:10.06  
  2 0310 New Wave TC  'A'                               1:10.09  
  3 0310 Glenarden TC  'C'                              1:11.08  
  4 0310 Marlboro Boys Girls Club  'A'                  1:15.20  
  5 0310 The 747 TC  'A'                                1:25.34  
Section  2  
  1 0310 Glenarden TC  'A'                              1:02.08  
  2 0310 Track Express TC  'A'                          1:02.31  
  3 0310 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                      1:07.02  
  4 0310 Glenarden TC  'B'                              1:08.04  
  5 0310 Dc Speed Parks And Recrea  'A'                 1:08.21  
  6 0310 Team Networking Together  'A'                  1:10.16  
  7 0310 Bowie Boys Girls Club Tra  'A'                 1:13.31  
 
Event 57  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 0310 Glenarden TC  'A'                              5:12.34  
  2 0310 Firebirds AC  'A'                              5:36.45  
  3 0310 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                      5:46.21  
  4 0310 New Wave TC  'A'                               5:49.36  
  5 0310 Track Express TC  'A'                          5:53.14  
  6 0310 Glenarden TC  'B'                              5:53.25  
  7 0310 Team Networking Together  'A'                  5:54.03  
  8 0310 Glenarden TC  'C'                              5:57.21  
 
Event 59  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  3059 Drewery, Chase         0310 Track E             3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  2  1829 Matthews, Kai          0310 Dc Spee             2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
  3  2738 Moore, Ryan            0310 Randall             2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
  4  2823 Parker, Jakota         0310 St Mary             2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
  5  1980 Byrdsong, Donovan      0310 Fairfax             2.32m   NWI   7-07.50 
  6  3188 Morris, Mekhi          0310 Vision              2.05m   NWI   6-08.75 
  7  2574 Coley, Dyson           0310 Marlbor             1.83m   NWI   6-00.00 
  8  2815 Andrews, Kaeshaun      0310 St Mary             1.79m   NWI   5-10.50 
 --  2192 Taylor, Ronald         0310 Full Sp              FOUL                 
 
Event 60  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2601 Harris, Deonte         0310 Marlbor             5.05m   16-07.00 
  2  2410 Williams, Jabari       0310 Glenard             4.02m   13-02.25 
  3  3196 Parker, Damien         0310 Vision              3.66m   12-00.25 
  4  3198 Peebles, Jeremiah      0310 Vision              1.88m    6-02.00 
  5  2958 Todd, Xavier           0310 Team Ne             1.57m    5-02.00 
 
Event 61  Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1828 Mason, Joshua          0310 Dc Spee            12.98m      42-07 
  2  1592 Carter, Jordan         0310 Bowie B            12.53m      41-01 
  3  2023 Daryl, Harper          0310 Firebir            12.35m      40-06 
  4  2710 Winston, Jonathan      0310 New Wav            11.81m      38-09 
  5  2389 Thompson, Joshua       0310 Glenard             9.44m      31-00 
  6  3085 James, Charles         0310 Track E             9.19m      30-02 
  7  2923 Falwell, David         0310 Team Ne             8.77m      28-09 
  8  2932 Jackson, Mikel         0310 Team Ne             8.45m      27-09 
  9  1654 Campbell, Marguis      0310 Cavalie             8.33m      27-04 
 10  3196 Parker, Damien         0310 Vision              7.32m      24-00 
 11  2410 Williams, Jabari       0310 Glenard             7.17m      23-06 
 12  3021 Ramos, Paul            0310 The 747             5.51m      18-01 
 13  2072 Odim, Usim-Emmanue     0310 Firebir             5.23m      17-02 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  3239 Dorsey, Jenae          Unattached               14.34q 
  2  2058 Leonard, Sierra        0310 Firebir             14.37q 
  3  2341 Muhammad, Saffiyya     0310 Glenard             15.84  
  4  2065 Mitchell, Ryan         0310 Firebir             16.31  
  5  1581 Yearwood, Maya         0310 Baltimo             16.67  
  6  2883 Mason, Brooke          0310 Team Ac             17.31  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1901 Jeffery, Dominique     0310 Ebeneze             14.52q 
  2  1863 Stewart, Kayla         0310 Dc Spee             15.98  
  3  3010 Jordan, Jahmya         0310 The 747             16.25  
  4  2786 Taylor, Mikal          0310 Rockvil             16.35  
  5  2747 Harris, Nakiyea        0310 Rising              16.41  
  6  2743 Witherspoon, Khati     0310 Randall             16.61  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2292 Harris, Lauryn         0310 Glenard             14.06q 
  2  3157 Lashley, Naomi         0310 Vienna              15.63q 
  3  3062 Dyer, Danielle         0310 Track E             15.69  
  4  2666 Bedney, Daveanna       0310 New Wav             15.81  
  5  1568 Smith, Autumn          0310 Baltimo             16.11  
  6  1784 Brown, Nile            0310 Dc Spee             16.89  
  7  2795 Chambers, Christia     0310 Southwe             20.50  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1613 Little, Kayla          0310 Bowie B             14.50q 
  2  2016 Brown, Cori            0310 Firebir             14.70q 
  3  3129 Taylor, Nicole         0310 Track E             15.49q 
  4  3313 Thompson, Mari         0310 Columbi             16.30  
  5  2348 Omomah, Naomi          0310 Glenard             16.47  
  6  2884 Moore, Aneisha         0310 Team Ac             16.89  
  7  1645 Mosher, Meghan         0310 Catonsv             19.01  
  8  2804 Matthews, Rebecca      0310 Southwe             19.16  
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1  2292 Harris, Lauryn         0310 Glenard             13.85  
  2  3239 Dorsey, Jenae          Unattached               14.08  
  3  1901 Jeffery, Dominique     0310 Ebeneze             14.19  
  4  2058 Leonard, Sierra        0310 Firebir             14.31  
  5  1613 Little, Kayla          0310 Bowie B             14.37  
  6  2016 Brown, Cori            0310 Firebir             14.71  
  7  3129 Taylor, Nicole         0310 Track E             15.17  
  8  3157 Lashley, Naomi         0310 Vienna              15.62  
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2361 Richards, Arianna      0310 Glenard             29.58q 
  2  1963 Robinson, Sydney       0310 Elite T             30.83q 
  3  2030 Govan, Taeviana        0310 Firebir             34.01  
  4  2042 Hutchinson, Aaliya     0310 Firebir             34.50  
  5  3313 Thompson, Mari         0310 Columbi             35.21  
  6  1703 Terrell, Aliya         0310 Cobra T             40.09  
  7  1645 Mosher, Meghan         0310 Catonsv             40.24  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2292 Harris, Lauryn         0310 Glenard             28.72q 
  2  2949 Sims, Jesseca          0310 Team Ne             30.73q 
  3  2396 Walbrook, Sarah        0310 Glenard             31.87  
  4  2590 Gardner, Alexus        0310 Marlbor             33.76  
  5  1568 Smith, Autumn          0310 Baltimo             34.47  
  6  2035 Harper, Daija          0310 Firebir             35.01  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  3239 Dorsey, Jenae          Unattached               29.83q 
  2  1510 Colbert, Tylar         0310 Baltimo             29.99q 
  3  2595 Grier, Asia            0310 Marlbor             32.66  
  4  3061 Dubose, Aniya          0310 Track E             32.84  
  5  3157 Lashley, Naomi         0310 Vienna              32.98  
  6  2849 Nahra, Rohia           0310 Summers             33.59  
  7  2786 Taylor, Mikal          0310 Rockvil             34.91  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2058 Leonard, Sierra        0310 Firebir             29.82q 
  2  1613 Little, Kayla          0310 Bowie B             31.24q 
  3  1860 Snell, Bria            0310 Dc Spee             31.48  
  4  3107 Ogilvie, Delaney       0310 Track E             32.45  
  5  2666 Bedney, Daveanna       0310 New Wav             34.25  
  6  1581 Yearwood, Maya         0310 Baltimo             38.28  
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1  2361 Richards, Arianna      0310 Glenard             28.20  
  2  2292 Harris, Lauryn         0310 Glenard             28.44  
  3  1510 Colbert, Tylar         0310 Baltimo             28.66  
  4  3239 Dorsey, Jenae          Unattached               28.76  
  5  2058 Leonard, Sierra        0310 Firebir             29.01  
  6  1963 Robinson, Sydney       0310 Elite T             29.43  
  7  1613 Little, Kayla          0310 Bowie B             30.21  
  8  2949 Sims, Jesseca          0310 Team Ne             30.69  
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  2369 Russell, Masai         0310 Glenard           1:07.80q 
  2  3172 Grant, Dejah           0310 Vision            1:13.14  
  3  2007 Battle, Precious       0310 Firebir           1:14.47  
  4  2768 Harouna, Lydia         0310 Rockvil           1:17.52  
  5  3148 Collins, Georgia       0310 Vienna            1:25.31  
  6  2781 Sienche, Joanne        0310 Rockvil           1:27.28  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  2202 Ajayi, Brittney        0310 Glenard           1:07.91q 
  2  2937 Lewis, Lauryn          0310 Team Ne           1:12.33q 
  3  2639 Smith, Sonia           0310 Marlbor           1:14.50  
  4  1610 Jones, Megan           0310 Bowie B           1:23.17  
  5  2743 Witherspoon, Khati     0310 Randall           1:32.89  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  1510 Colbert, Tylar         0310 Baltimo           1:08.66q 
  2  1853 Sabbakhan, Alahna      0310 Dc Spee           1:12.42q 
  3  1963 Robinson, Sydney       0310 Elite T           1:15.91  
  4  2956 Thompson, Aaliyah      0310 Team Ne           1:16.97  
  5  2448 Bynum, Brya            0310 Humming           1:19.26  
  6  1938 Spurlock, Kaela        0310 Ebeneze           1:20.95  
  7  1703 Terrell, Aliya         0310 Cobra T           1:38.45  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1  2029 Francois, Lataevia     0310 Firebir           1:10.64q 
  2  2288 Hall-Robinson, Ley     0310 Glenard           1:11.63q 
  3  1901 Jeffery, Dominique     0310 Ebeneze           1:12.23q 
  4  1706 Williams, Abigail      0310 Cobra T           1:13.51  
  5  2858 Tillman, Renyia        0310 Summers           1:18.48  
  6  2795 Chambers, Christia     0310 Southwe           1:38.59  
  7  2804 Matthews, Rebecca      0310 Southwe           1:43.67  
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  2202 Ajayi, Brittney        0310 Glenard           1:06.37  
  2  2369 Russell, Masai         0310 Glenard           1:06.46  
  3  1510 Colbert, Tylar         0310 Baltimo           1:07.17  
  4  2029 Francois, Lataevia     0310 Firebir           1:09.94  
  5  1901 Jeffery, Dominique     0310 Ebeneze           1:10.03  
  6  1853 Sabbakhan, Alahna      0310 Dc Spee           1:10.61  
  7  2288 Hall-Robinson, Ley     0310 Glenard           1:12.52  
  8  2937 Lewis, Lauryn          0310 Team Ne           1:16.43  
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:22.78  7/4/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade P               
     JO Meet: J 2:24.70  7/30/1994   Shannon Radarmacher, Houston, TX          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2668 Bradley, Antoinett     0310 New Wav           3:05.03  
  2  2675 Galloway, Ki-Noni      0310 New Wav           3:14.74  
  3  2571 Bisnett, Adeline       0310 Marlbor           3:22.28  
  4  1912 Newell, Dasia          0310 Ebeneze           3:31.60  
  5  1703 Terrell, Aliya         0310 Cobra T           3:55.57  
Section  2  
  1  1508 Cater, Kaelyn          0310 Baltimo           2:46.42  
  2  1706 Williams, Abigail      0310 Cobra T           2:53.39  
  3  2126 Wilkins, Trinity       0310 Frontru           2:56.96  
  4  1699 Martin, Kaia           0310 Cobra T           3:01.87  
  5  1552 Matsinye, Sijay        0310 Baltimo           3:04.88  
  6  2741 Smith, Nia             0310 Randall           3:11.89  
  7  3086 Jeffers, Jordyn        0310 Track E           3:26.75  
Section  3  
  1  1555 McNeil, Nyjari         0310 Baltimo           2:37.12  
  2  2007 Battle, Precious       0310 Firebir           2:46.90  
  3  2209 Antoine-Pompey, Sy     0310 Glenard           2:48.22  
  4  3172 Grant, Dejah           0310 Vision            2:57.76  
  5  1751 McCloskey, Alyssa      0310 Csa TC            2:58.36  
  6  2768 Harouna, Lydia         0310 Rockvil           3:07.37  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
     JO Meet: J 5:00.72  8/1/1993    Kristin Finch, Marietta, GA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1555 McNeil, Nyjari         0310 Baltimo           5:32.57  
  2  1706 Williams, Abigail      0310 Cobra T           5:50.24  
  3  2126 Wilkins, Trinity       0310 Frontru           6:07.76  
  4  1699 Martin, Kaia           0310 Cobra T           6:13.57  
  5  2768 Harouna, Lydia         0310 Rockvil           6:21.54  
  6  2741 Smith, Nia             0310 Randall           6:21.54  
  7  2114 Willen, Seneca         0310 Fpyc Ch           6:24.84  
  8  3148 Collins, Georgia       0310 Vienna            6:35.01  
  9  2571 Bisnett, Adeline       0310 Marlbor           6:52.23  
 
Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
     JO Meet: J 7:30.8h  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2191 Taylor, Kayla          0310 Full Sp          11:12.98  
  2  2571 Bisnett, Adeline       0310 Marlbor          11:14.68  
  3  2590 Gardner, Alexus        0310 Marlbor          11:16.60  
  4  3080 Hunter, Jada           0310 Track E          11:29.49  
  5  3167 Bates, Adrianna        0310 Vision           11:35.74  
  6  3108 Oliver, Madyson        0310 Track E          11:37.64  
  7  3190 Mundey, Amani          0310 Vision           12:12.72  
  8  1845 Richardson, Kather     0310 Dc Spee          12:16.34  
  9  1846 Richardson, Megan      0310 Dc Spee          12:29.71  
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
     JO Meet: J 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0310 Marlboro Boys Girls Club  'A'                  1:02.61  
  2 0310 Dc Speed Parks And Recrea  'A'                 1:03.27  
  3 0310 Track Express TC  'B'                          1:04.53  
  4 0310 Dc Speed Parks And Recrea  'B'                 1:05.34  
  5 0310 Track Express TC  'C'                          1:07.25  
  6 0310 Glenarden TC  'C'                              1:08.63  
Section  2  
  1 0310 Glenarden TC  'A'                                55.56  
  2 0310 Firebirds AC  'A'                                59.14  
  3 0310 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runner  'A'                 1:02.44  
  4 0310 Glenarden TC  'B'                              1:02.49  
  5 0310 Track Express TC  'A'                          1:02.71  
  6 0310 Team Networking Together  'A'                  1:03.33  
  7 0310 Hummingbird TC  'A'                            1:04.18  
 
Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
     JO Meet: J 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 0310 Dc Speed Parks And Recrea  'B'                 5:25.57  
  2 0310 New Wave TC  'A'                               5:32.59  
  3 0310 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runner  'A'                 5:52.05  
  4 0310 Dc Speed Parks And Recrea  'A'                 5:59.05  
  5 0310 Track Express TC  'B'                          6:08.32  
Section  2  
  1 0310 Glenarden TC  'A'                              4:38.03  
  2 0310 Baltimore City Track Fiel  'A'                 4:44.22  
  3 0310 Firebirds AC  'A'                              5:09.92  
  4 0310 Track Express TC  'A'                          5:16.36  
  5 0310 Team Networking Together  'A'                  5:21.68  
  6 0310 Hummingbird TC  'A'                            5:23.40  
  7 0310 Firebirds AC  'B'                              5:41.67  
  8 0310 Glenarden TC  'B'                              5:47.43  
 
Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.45m  7/24/2009   Carlie Queen, Unattach/Missouri Valley      
     JO Meet: J 1.42m  7/24/1997   Dorothy Holt, Hinesville, GZA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  3239 Dorsey, Jenae          Unattached               1.16m    3-09.50 
  2  3060 Drewery, Kendal        0310 Track E             1.06m    3-05.75 
  3  3167 Bates, Adrianna        0310 Vision              0.91m    2-11.75 
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.66m  7/28/2007   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
     JO Meet: J 4.66m  7/28/2007   Tiani Reeves, Gothenburg T C                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  3138 Tukpah, Nailah         0310 Track E             3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
  2  2698 Syers, Janoah          0310 New Wav             3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
  3  3172 Grant, Dejah           0310 Vision              3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
  4  2505 Powell, London         0310 Humming             2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
  5  1866 Williams, Madison      0310 Dc Spee             2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
  6  2741 Smith, Nia             0310 Randall             1.98m   NWI   6-06.00 
Flight  2  
  1  3060 Drewery, Kendal        0310 Track E             4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
  2  2858 Tillman, Renyia        0310 Summers             3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
  3  1963 Robinson, Sydney       0310 Elite T             3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
  4  2639 Smith, Sonia           0310 Marlbor             3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
  5  3157 Lashley, Naomi         0310 Vienna              3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
  6  2595 Grier, Asia            0310 Marlbor             3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
  7  2065 Mitchell, Ryan         0310 Firebir             2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
  8  3169 Carpenter, Trinity     0310 Vision              2.21m   NWI   7-03.00 
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  3080 Hunter, Jada           0310 Track E             5.61m   18-05.00 
  2  3055 Copes, Cailee          0310 Track E             5.31m   17-05.25 
  3  3094 Jones, Sydne           0310 Track E             5.00m   16-05.00 
  4  2513 Ross, Morgan           0310 Humming             4.99m   16-04.50 
  5  2108 Wyatt, Amanda          0310 Firebir             4.92m   16-01.75 
  6  3167 Bates, Adrianna        0310 Vision              4.33m   14-02.50 
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
     JO Meet: J 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2967 Weldon, Kemah          0310 Team Ne            10.97m      36-00 
  2  2749 McNair, Jayla          0310 Rising             10.48m      34-04 
  3  1874 Brown, Taylor          0310 Ebeneze             8.34m      27-04 
  4  1889 George, Sarah          0310 Ebeneze             8.19m      26-10 
  5  2008 Battle, Tyara          0310 Firebir             7.48m      24-06 
  6  2293 Harris, Saniya         0310 Glenard             7.28m      23-11 
  7  2108 Wyatt, Amanda          0310 Firebir             7.26m      23-10 
Flight  2  
  1  1613 Little, Kayla          0310 Bowie B            17.85m      58-07 
  2  1861 Snowden, Lyric         0310 Dc Spee            15.05m      49-04 
  3  2513 Ross, Morgan           0310 Humming            14.40m      47-03 
  4  2351 Peterson, Jahnaya      0310 Glenard            13.41m      44-00 
  5  3080 Hunter, Jada           0310 Track E            10.91m      35-09 
  6  2035 Harper, Daija          0310 Firebir             8.98m      29-05 
 
Event 112  Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar TC, NJ              
     JO Meet: J  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar TC, NJ              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3239 Dorsey, Jenae          Unattached                 864  
  2  2138 Gaskins, Jada          0310 Ft Belv               783  
  3  2141 Kindred, Dakota        0310 Ft Belv               742  
  4  3060 Drewery, Kendal        0310 Track E               722  
  5  2595 Grier, Asia            0310 Marlbor               653  
  6  2639 Smith, Sonia           0310 Marlbor               651  
  7  3107 Ogilvie, Delaney       0310 Track E               646  
  8  3172 Grant, Dejah           0310 Vision                558  
  9  3169 Carpenter, Trinity     0310 Vision                439  
 10  3062 Dyer, Danielle         0310 Track E               427  
 11  3167 Bates, Adrianna        0310 Vision                324  
 12  3190 Mundey, Amani          0310 Vision                176  
 13  3205 Scrivner, Jaylun       0310 Vision                114  
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  2141 Kindred, Dakota        0310 Ft Belv             5.87m   19-03.25    263
  2  3239 Dorsey, Jenae          Unattached               5.32m   17-05.50    228
  3  2138 Gaskins, Jada          0310 Ft Belv             4.64m   15-02.75    186
  4  3062 Dyer, Danielle         0310 Track E             4.58m   15-00.50    182
  5  3169 Carpenter, Trinity     0310 Vision              4.48m   14-08.50    176
  6  2639 Smith, Sonia           0310 Marlbor             4.38m   14-04.50    170
  7  3107 Ogilvie, Delaney       0310 Track E             4.29m   14-01.00    164
  8  3060 Drewery, Kendal        0310 Track E             4.15m   13-07.50    155
  9  3167 Bates, Adrianna        0310 Vision              3.96m   13-00.00    144
 10  2595 Grier, Asia            0310 Marlbor             3.95m   12-11.50    143
 11  3172 Grant, Dejah           0310 Vision              3.45m   11-04.00    112
 12  3190 Mundey, Amani          0310 Vision              3.29m   10-09.50    103
 13  3205 Scrivner, Jaylun       0310 Vision              2.13m    7-00.00     34
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3060 Drewery, Kendal        0310 Track E             1.11m    3-07.75    231
  1  2138 Gaskins, Jada          0310 Ft Belv             1.11m    3-07.75    231
  3  2639 Smith, Sonia           0310 Marlbor             1.06m    3-05.75    188
  3  3239 Dorsey, Jenae          Unattached               1.06m    3-05.75    188
  3  2595 Grier, Asia            0310 Marlbor             1.06m    3-05.75    188
  6  3107 Ogilvie, Delaney       0310 Track E             1.01m    3-03.75    149
  6  3169 Carpenter, Trinity     0310 Vision              1.01m    3-03.75    149
  8  2141 Kindred, Dakota        0310 Ft Belv             0.91m    2-11.75     77
  8  3167 Bates, Adrianna        0310 Vision              0.91m    2-11.75     77
  8  3172 Grant, Dejah           0310 Vision              0.91m    2-11.75     77
 --  3190 Mundey, Amani          0310 Vision                 NH            
 --  3205 Scrivner, Jaylun       0310 Vision                 NH            
 --  3062 Dyer, Danielle         0310 Track E                NH            
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1  2141 Kindred, Dakota        0310 Ft Belv             31.20     402
  2  3172 Grant, Dejah           0310 Vision              31.72     369
  3  2595 Grier, Asia            0310 Marlbor             32.50     322
  4  3062 Dyer, Danielle         0310 Track E             33.90     245
  5  3169 Carpenter, Trinity     0310 Vision              36.85     114
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1  3239 Dorsey, Jenae          Unattached               30.49     448
  2  2138 Gaskins, Jada          0310 Ft Belv             31.77     366
  3  3060 Drewery, Kendal        0310 Track E             32.25     336
  4  3107 Ogilvie, Delaney       0310 Track E             32.31     333
  5  2639 Smith, Sonia           0310 Marlbor             33.01     293
  6  3167 Bates, Adrianna        0310 Vision              37.15     103
  7  3205 Scrivner, Jaylun       0310 Vision              37.84      80
  8  3190 Mundey, Amani          0310 Vision              38.08      73
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2596 Hackett, Aaron         0310 Marlbor             14.31q 
  2  2866 Bellan, Maurice        0310 Team Ac             14.71  
  3  1677 Marsh, Jordan          0310 Citi Tr             15.04  
  4  2158 Brown, Derek           0310 Full Sp             15.71  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1704 Terrell, Gionni        0310 Cobra T             14.42q 
  2  2185 Parson, Jessie         0310 Full Sp             14.50q 
  3  2951 Smith, Amon            0310 Team Ne             14.57q 
  4  3134 Timite, Housman        0310 Track E             14.72  
  5  2983 Bullock, Corey         0310 The 747             15.63  
  6  1973 Adams, Zachary         0310 Fairfax             16.02  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2150 Abrams, Marcus         0310 Full Sp             14.48q 
  2  2874 Eggleston, Nichola     0310 Team Ac             14.52q 
  3  2761 Davis, Max             0310 Rockvil             14.72  
  4  2166 Dean, Caleb            0310 Full Sp             14.82  
  5  3251 Lewis, Keshawn         Unattached               15.01  
  6  2264 Debrah, Malik          0310 Glenard             15.27  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2395 Walbrook, Reynold      0310 Glenard             14.12q 
  2  3280 Kenyatta, Jarred       Unattached               14.64q 
  3  2012 Black, Norval          0310 Firebir             14.76  
  4  1803 Gadson, Ethan          0310 Dc Spee             15.66  
  5  2821 Giles, Vincent         0310 St Mary             15.91  
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1  2395 Walbrook, Reynold      0310 Glenard             13.31  
  2  2596 Hackett, Aaron         0310 Marlbor             13.78  
  3  3280 Kenyatta, Jarred       Unattached               14.00  
  4  1704 Terrell, Gionni        0310 Cobra T             14.22  
  5  2150 Abrams, Marcus         0310 Full Sp             14.23  
  6  2185 Parson, Jessie         0310 Full Sp             14.25  
  7  2951 Smith, Amon            0310 Team Ne             14.30  
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2866 Bellan, Maurice        0310 Team Ac             29.59q 
  2  1704 Terrell, Gionni        0310 Cobra T             30.05q 
  3  2066 Moore, Chauncey        0310 Firebir             30.48  
  4  2737 Moore, Dontay          0310 Randall             35.31  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  3088 Johnson, Jermaine      0310 Track E             28.83q 
  2  2872 Curtis, Barry          0310 Team Ac             30.41  
  3  2185 Parson, Jessie         0310 Full Sp             30.61  
  4  2640 Staton, Shonrico       0310 Marlbor             30.87  
  5  1818 Kelly, Zaire           0310 Dc Spee             31.81  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2219 Beverly, Cary          0310 Glenard             29.66q 
  2  2519 Smith, Osita           0310 Humming             30.25q 
  3  2486 Mack, Michael          0310 Humming             30.83  
  4  2761 Davis, Max             0310 Rockvil             31.05  
  5  1524 Evans, Kwesi           0310 Baltimo             32.80  
  6  1973 Adams, Zachary         0310 Fairfax             33.70  
  7  1696 Jones, Jaylen          0310 Cobra T             34.05  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2596 Hackett, Aaron         0310 Marlbor             29.91q 
  2  2995 Ebron, Gregory         0310 The 747             30.09q 
  3  2874 Eggleston, Nichola     0310 Team Ac             30.12q 
  4  2158 Brown, Derek           0310 Full Sp             31.75  
  5  2631 Price, Mekhi           0310 Marlbor             33.45  
  6  1779 Barber, Quincy         0310 Dc Spee             33.49  
  7  3252 Lewis, Shawan          Unattached               35.98  
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1  3088 Johnson, Jermaine      0310 Track E             27.83  
  2  2596 Hackett, Aaron         0310 Marlbor             28.62  
  3  2219 Beverly, Cary          0310 Glenard             29.08  
  4  2995 Ebron, Gregory         0310 The 747             29.11  
  5  1704 Terrell, Gionni        0310 Cobra T             29.23  
  6  2519 Smith, Osita           0310 Humming             29.48  
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  2419 Wilson, Nicholas       0310 Glenard           1:05.68q 
  2  3065 Fogle, Ethan           0310 Track E           1:05.73q 
  3  2154 Allen, Austin          0310 Full Sp           1:09.67q 
  4  2881 Lewis, Kolin           0310 Team Ac           1:12.12  
  5  2676 Galloway, Kibwe        0310 New Wav           1:13.99  
  6  2069 Neal, Shai             0310 Firebir           1:14.08  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  2991 Cooke, Kyle            0310 The 747           1:05.07q 
  2  2872 Curtis, Barry          0310 Team Ac           1:06.94q 
  3  1673 Davis, Robinson        0310 Citi Tr           1:07.59q 
  4  1826 MacHen, Jelani         0310 Dc Spee           1:11.78  
  5  2713 Young, Gregory         0310 New Wav           1:14.02  
  6  2737 Moore, Dontay          0310 Randall           1:14.69  
  7  1722 Lomax, Jordan          0310 Columbi           1:17.96  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  2262 Davis, Nazareth        0310 Glenard           1:06.84q 
  2  3076 Henderson, Matthew     0310 Track E           1:10.70q 
  3  1819 Kelly, Zion            0310 Dc Spee           1:11.73  
  4  2092 Tyler, Kimball         0310 Firebir           1:13.71  
  5  1704 Terrell, Gionni        0310 Cobra T           1:14.01  
  6  2454 Childs, Deyon          0310 Humming           1:14.29  
  7  3251 Lewis, Keshawn         Unattached             1:16.43  
  8  1696 Jones, Jaylen          0310 Cobra T           1:19.09  
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  2419 Wilson, Nicholas       0310 Glenard           1:04.17  
  2  3065 Fogle, Ethan           0310 Track E           1:04.44  
  3  2991 Cooke, Kyle            0310 The 747           1:04.53  
  4  2262 Davis, Nazareth        0310 Glenard           1:06.94  
  5  2154 Allen, Austin          0310 Full Sp           1:06.97  
  6  1673 Davis, Robinson        0310 Citi Tr           1:07.64  
  7  3076 Henderson, Matthew     0310 Track E           1:12.10  
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2763 El-Masry, Joachim      0310 Rockvil           2:51.50  
  2  2676 Galloway, Kibwe        0310 New Wav           2:54.21  
  3  2917 David, Khobe           0310 Team Ne           2:58.21  
  4  1701 Smith, Zachary         0310 Cobra T           3:04.97  
  5  2716 Davis, Jadon           0310 Pikesvi           3:14.24  
Section  2  
  1  2069 Neal, Shai             0310 Firebir           2:49.58  
  2  2737 Moore, Dontay          0310 Randall           2:52.17  
  3  2115 Alexander, Malcolm     0310 Frontru           2:52.82  
  4  1838 Morrison, Ja-Del       0310 Dc Spee           2:52.96  
  5  2092 Tyler, Kimball         0310 Firebir           2:53.31  
  6  3183 Mack, Marcellous       0310 Vision            3:05.95  
  7  3099 McCain, Jeremiah       0310 Track E           3:13.81  
Section  3  
  1  2517 Simmons, William       0310 Humming           2:32.16  
  2  2991 Cooke, Kyle            0310 The 747           2:39.30  
  3  1673 Davis, Robinson        0310 Citi Tr           2:41.13  
  4  2212 Anunay, Keenan         0310 Glenard           2:48.25  
  5  1790 Cortellese, Luca       0310 Dc Spee           2:52.28  
  6  2617 Mable, Caleb           0310 Marlbor           2:53.10  
  7  2587 Gainous, Rodney        0310 Marlbor           3:04.21  
  8  3164 Sullivan, Johnatha     0310 Vienna            3:24.25  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  3099 McCain, Jeremiah       0310 Track E           6:18.15  
  2  2799 Howell, Nicholas       0310 Southwe           6:20.05  
  3  3164 Sullivan, Johnatha     0310 Vienna            6:42.23  
  4  2801 Kreb, Austin           0310 Southwe           6:45.54  
  5  2699 Thomas, David          0310 New Wav           6:59.40  
Section  2  
  1  2517 Simmons, William       0310 Humming           5:15.21  
  2  2069 Neal, Shai             0310 Firebir           5:35.84  
  3  2763 El-Masry, Joachim      0310 Rockvil           5:37.14  
  4  1790 Cortellese, Luca       0310 Dc Spee           5:45.51  
  5  1838 Morrison, Ja-Del       0310 Dc Spee           5:53.48  
  6  2587 Gainous, Rodney        0310 Marlbor           5:55.02  
  7  2796 Clark, Alexander       0310 Southwe           6:13.76  
  8  1701 Smith, Zachary         0310 Cobra T           6:14.50  
  9  2716 Davis, Jadon           0310 Pikesvi           6:28.08  
 10  1628 Ruthemeyer, Kevin      0310 Bowie B           6:54.83  
 
Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
     JO Meet: J 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1770 Minor, James           0310 Dc                9:34.72  
  2  3193 Nyelenkeh, Sulaima     0310 Vision           10:26.67  
  3  3174 Howerton, Lonnie       0310 Vision           10:27.33  
  4  2581 Dudley-Davis, Tavi     0310 Marlbor          10:53.16  
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0310 The 747 TC  'A'                                  59.15  
  2 0310 Team Networking Together  'A'                  1:00.66  
  3 0310 Dc Speed Parks And Recrea  'A'                 1:02.10  
  4 0310 New Wave TC  'A'                               1:03.52  
  5 0310 Marlboro Boys Girls Club  'B'                  1:03.86  
 -- 0310 Glenarden TC  'C'                                   DQ  
Section  2  
  1 0310 Track Express TC  'A'                            55.23  
  2 0310 Glenarden TC  'A'                                56.51  
  3 0310 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                        56.71  
  4 0310 Marlboro Boys Girls Club  'A'                    58.27  
  5 0310 Glenarden TC  'B'                              1:00.09  
  6 0310 Firebirds AC  'A'                              1:01.52  
  7 0310 Rockville Striders  'A'                        1:02.06  
  8 0310 Csa TC  'A'                                    1:08.89  
 
Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
     JO Meet: J 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 0310 Dc Speed Parks And Recrea  'B'                 4:58.82  
  2 0310 New Wave TC  'A'                               5:01.38  
  3 0310 Team Networking Together  'A'                  5:18.76  
  4 0310 Marlboro Boys Girls Club  'B'                  5:23.25  
  5 0310 Marlboro Boys Girls Club  'A'                  5:34.99  
  6 0310 Dc Speed Parks And Recrea  'A'                 5:46.26  
Section  2  
  1 0310 Track Express TC  'A'                          4:33.39  
  2 0310 Glenarden TC  'A'                              4:41.68  
  3 0310 Firebirds AC  'A'                              4:55.97  
  4 0310 Hummingbird TC  'A'                            5:01.14  
  5 0310 Glenarden TC  'B'                              5:05.04  
  6 0310 Rockville Striders  'A'                        5:08.74  
  7 0310 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                      5:22.71  
 
Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.55m  1977        David Mosley, Sunnyvale, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 1.55m  1977        David Mosley, Sunnyvale, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  3251 Lewis, Keshawn         Unattached               1.10m    3-07.25 
  2  2545 Hampton, Jalen         0310 Lightni             1.05m    3-05.25 
 --  1665 Mitchell, Raymond      0310 Cavalie                NH            
 --  3252 Lewis, Shawan          Unattached                  NH            
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
     JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2519 Smith, Osita           0310 Humming             3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
  2  2067 Neal, Christopher      0310 Firebir             3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
  3  2879 Hunter, George         0310 Team Ac             3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
  4  3222 Wilson, Ricky          0310 Zoe TC              2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
  5  2801 Kreb, Austin           0310 Southwe             2.46m   NWI   8-01.00 
  6  1922 Rodgers, Jacob         0310 Ebeneze             2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
  7  1882 Dennis, Baylor         0310 Ebeneze             2.08m   NWI   6-10.00 
 --  1665 Mitchell, Raymond      0310 Cavalie              FOUL                 
 --  2605 Hayes, Giovanni        0310 Marlbor              FOUL                 
Flight  2  
  1  2995 Ebron, Gregory         0310 The 747             3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
  2  2154 Allen, Austin          0310 Full Sp             3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
  3  2486 Mack, Michael          0310 Humming             3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
  4  1677 Marsh, Jordan          0310 Citi Tr             3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
  5  2156 Bouknight, Quinten     0310 Full Sp             3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
  6  1722 Lomax, Jordan          0310 Columbi             3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
  7  2581 Dudley-Davis, Tavi     0310 Marlbor             2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
  8  1524 Evans, Kwesi           0310 Baltimo             2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
 --  2247 Colbert, Larry         0310 Glenard              FOUL                 
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
     JO Meet: J 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  2618 Malley, Nicholas       0310 Marlbor             6.95m   22-09.75 
  2  2545 Hampton, Jalen         0310 Lightni             6.36m   20-10.50 
  3  2612 Jones, Robert          0310 Marlbor             6.10m   20-00.25 
  4  3174 Howerton, Lonnie       0310 Vision              5.75m   18-10.50 
  5  1773 Anglin, Brown          0310 Dc Spee             5.65m   18-06.50 
  6  3252 Lewis, Shawan          Unattached               5.55m   18-02.50 
  7  2467 Garnes, Nolan          0310 Humming             4.50m   14-09.25 
  8  1653 Campbell, Marcus       0310 Cavalie             4.43m   14-06.50 
  9  1722 Lomax, Jordan          0310 Columbi             4.26m   13-11.75 
 10  2824 Parker, Jazz           0310 St Mary             3.07m   10-01.00 
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 41.16m  6/10/2007   Armand Shyne, Fairoaks, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 40.47m  7/26/2008   Otis Statum, 38 3M Track Clu               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2027 Early, Addison         0310 Firebir            16.19m      53-01 
  2  2959 Tolson, Tyeron         0310 Team Ne            14.63m      48-00 
  3  1824 Logan, Joshua          0310 Dc Spee            13.61m      44-08 
  4  1696 Jones, Jaylen          0310 Cobra T            12.31m      40-05 
  5  3183 Mack, Marcellous       0310 Vision             11.08m      36-04 
  6  2073 Palmer, John           0310 Firebir             9.67m      31-09 
  7  1701 Smith, Zachary         0310 Cobra T             9.66m      31-08 
Flight  2  
  1  2545 Hampton, Jalen         0310 Lightni            17.83m      58-06 
  2  1653 Campbell, Marcus       0310 Cavalie            13.37m      43-10 
  3  2913 Dalton, Allen          0310 Team Ne            12.58m      41-03 
  4  3218 Madron, Hunter         0310 Zoe TC             12.24m      40-02 
  5  1665 Mitchell, Raymond      0310 Cavalie            11.05m      36-03 
  6  2015 Brodsky, Johnathan     0310 Firebir             9.62m      31-07 
  7  3164 Sullivan, Johnatha     0310 Vienna              9.60m      31-06 
 
Event 162  Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  1032  7/24/2002   Rashad Rainey-Cox, Moreno Valley, CA        
     JO Meet: J  1032  7/24/2002   Rashad Rainey-Cox, Moreno Valley, CA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2154 Allen, Austin          0310 Full Sp               431  
  2  2617 Mable, Caleb           0310 Marlbor               425  
  3  3251 Lewis, Keshawn         Unattached                 393  
  4  2640 Staton, Shonrico       0310 Marlbor               351  
  5  2618 Malley, Nicholas       0310 Marlbor               332  
  6  1665 Mitchell, Raymond      0310 Cavalie               284  
  7  2605 Hayes, Giovanni        0310 Marlbor               253  
  8  2801 Kreb, Austin           0310 Southwe               244  
  9  3252 Lewis, Shawan          Unattached                 243  
 10  1922 Rodgers, Jacob         0310 Ebeneze               237  
 11  3174 Howerton, Lonnie       0310 Vision                206  
 12  3183 Mack, Marcellous       0310 Vision                181  
 13  3193 Nyelenkeh, Sulaima     0310 Vision                115  
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  2618 Malley, Nicholas       0310 Marlbor             6.45m   21-02.00    275
  2  2640 Staton, Shonrico       0310 Marlbor             5.45m   17-10.75    217
  3  1665 Mitchell, Raymond      0310 Cavalie             5.37m   17-07.50    212
  4  3252 Lewis, Shawan          Unattached               5.34m   17-06.25    211
  5  3251 Lewis, Keshawn         Unattached               5.25m   17-02.75    205
  6  2154 Allen, Austin          0310 Full Sp             5.03m   16-06.00    193
  7  1922 Rodgers, Jacob         0310 Ebeneze             4.82m   15-09.75    181
  8  2617 Mable, Caleb           0310 Marlbor             4.81m   15-09.50    180
  9  3174 Howerton, Lonnie       0310 Vision              4.70m   15-05.00    174
 10  2605 Hayes, Giovanni        0310 Marlbor             4.55m   14-11.25    165
 11  2801 Kreb, Austin           0310 Southwe             4.24m   13-11.00    148
 12  3183 Mack, Marcellous       0310 Vision              3.93m   12-10.75    130
 13  3193 Nyelenkeh, Sulaima     0310 Vision              3.09m   10-01.75     83
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3251 Lewis, Keshawn         Unattached               1.19m    3-10.75    182
  2  2617 Mable, Caleb           0310 Marlbor             1.13m    3-08.50    148
  3  2640 Staton, Shonrico       0310 Marlbor             1.08m    3-06.50    121
  4  2154 Allen, Austin          0310 Full Sp             1.03m    3-04.50     96
  4  2801 Kreb, Austin           0310 Southwe             1.03m    3-04.50     96
  6  1665 Mitchell, Raymond      0310 Cavalie             0.98m    3-02.50     72
  7  2605 Hayes, Giovanni        0310 Marlbor             0.93m    3-00.50     51
  7  3183 Mack, Marcellous       0310 Vision              0.93m    3-00.50     51
  7  2618 Malley, Nicholas       0310 Marlbor             0.93m    3-00.50     51
  7  1922 Rodgers, Jacob         0310 Ebeneze             0.93m    3-00.50     51
 11  3252 Lewis, Shawan          Unattached               0.88m    2-10.50     32
 11  3174 Howerton, Lonnie       0310 Vision              0.88m    2-10.50     32
 11  3193 Nyelenkeh, Sulaima     0310 Vision              0.88m    2-10.50     32
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2154 Allen, Austin          0310 Full Sp           1:09.79     142
  2  2640 Staton, Shonrico       0310 Marlbor           1:18.63      13
  3  2618 Malley, Nicholas       0310 Marlbor           1:19.80       6
  4  1922 Rodgers, Jacob         0310 Ebeneze           1:19.94       5
  5  1665 Mitchell, Raymond      0310 Cavalie           1:21.82  
  6  3183 Mack, Marcellous       0310 Vision            1:24.94  
Section  2  
  1  2617 Mable, Caleb           0310 Marlbor           1:12.09      97
  2  2605 Hayes, Giovanni        0310 Marlbor           1:16.12      37
  3  3251 Lewis, Keshawn         Unattached             1:19.72       6
  4  3252 Lewis, Shawan          Unattached             1:30.17  
  5  3174 Howerton, Lonnie       0310 Vision            1:31.33  
  6  2801 Kreb, Austin           0310 Southwe           1:37.66  
  7  3193 Nyelenkeh, Sulaima     0310 Vision            1:43.34  
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2024 Davis, Stephanie       0310 Firebir             14.06q 
  2  2848 Nahra, Heave           0310 Summers             14.28  
  3  3226 Alleyne, Amaiyah       Unattached               14.75  
  4  1507 Carter, Diajay         0310 Baltimo             15.15  
  5  3117 Ray, Jaden             0310 Track E             15.47  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2693 Parker, Taylor         0310 New Wav             13.58q 
  2  3113 Perry, Lauren          0310 Track E             13.80q 
  3  3014 Mayo, Aleya            0310 The 747             14.54  
  4  2582 Edwards, Camryn        0310 Marlbor             14.91  
  5  2009 Black, Daija           0310 Firebir             14.97  
  6  1693 Harris, Kyla           0310 Cobra T             15.95  
  7  2719 Mulet, Selena          0310 Pikesvi             16.89  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2268 Duggins, Amel          0310 Glenard             13.82q 
  2  2081 Robertson, Keila       0310 Firebir             13.92q 
  3  1691 Grier-Spratley, Mi     0310 Cobra T             14.18q 
  4  1918 Plummer, Cheyenne      0310 Ebeneze             14.50  
  5  2106 Winchester, Chante     0310 Firebir             14.76  
  6  1694 Jenkins, Glenda        0310 Cobra T             14.81  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2375 Shodiya, Elizabeth     0310 Glenard             13.86q 
  2  2063 Miller, Allie          0310 Firebir             13.94q 
  3  2307 James, Deja            0310 Glenard             14.29  
  4  2061 Lynn, Ayanna           0310 Firebir             14.47  
  5  3235 Caplan, Sophie         Unattached               16.06  
  6  1917 Phelps, Taysia         0310 Ebeneze             16.17  
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1  2693 Parker, Taylor         0310 New Wav             13.38  
  2  3113 Perry, Lauren          0310 Track E             13.43  
  3  2024 Davis, Stephanie       0310 Firebir             13.46  
  4  2268 Duggins, Amel          0310 Glenard             13.48  
  5  2375 Shodiya, Elizabeth     0310 Glenard             13.52  
  6  2081 Robertson, Keila       0310 Firebir             13.73  
  7  2063 Miller, Allie          0310 Firebir             13.76  
  8  1691 Grier-Spratley, Mi     0310 Cobra T             13.85  
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  3083 Jacobs, Tamir          0310 Track E             27.97q 
  2  2268 Duggins, Amel          0310 Glenard             29.05q 
  3  2735 Jennings, Morgan       0310 Randall             29.16q 
  4  2375 Shodiya, Elizabeth     0310 Glenard             29.80  
  5  2106 Winchester, Chante     0310 Firebir             30.64  
  6  2859 Tillman, Tiara         0310 Summers             33.47  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  3144 Williams, Alexis       0310 Track E             28.60q 
  2  2063 Miller, Allie          0310 Firebir             29.12q 
  3  2693 Parker, Taylor         0310 New Wav             29.38q 
  4  1816 Jones, Alyssa          0310 Dc Spee             30.74  
  5  3226 Alleyne, Amaiyah       Unattached               30.78  
  6  2582 Edwards, Camryn        0310 Marlbor             31.21  
  7  1865 Whitmire, Yolanda      0310 Dc Spee             31.94  
  8  2962 Vaughan, Daija         0310 Team Ne             32.29  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1532 Green, Lakayah         0310 Baltimo             30.52  
  2  1507 Carter, Diajay         0310 Baltimo             30.58  
  3  1694 Jenkins, Glenda        0310 Cobra T             30.86  
  4  1958 Glover, Alexandra      0310 Elite T             31.84  
  5  2873 Curtis, Kelsey         0310 Team Ac             33.10  
  6  3257 Phillips, Ariana       Unattached               34.36  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2024 Davis, Stephanie       0310 Firebir             28.26q 
  2  1691 Grier-Spratley, Mi     0310 Cobra T             28.61q 
  3  2461 Edwards-Harris, Pa     0310 Humming             30.48  
  4  2164 Cooper, Janaya         0310 Full Sp             30.61  
  5  2748 Johnston, Sydney       0310 Rising              31.73  
  6  1716 Green, Jaya            0310 Columbi             31.93  
  7  2719 Mulet, Selena          0310 Pikesvi             34.76  
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1  2024 Davis, Stephanie       0310 Firebir             26.68  
  2  3083 Jacobs, Tamir          0310 Track E             26.93  
  3  3144 Williams, Alexis       0310 Track E             26.95  
  4  2693 Parker, Taylor         0310 New Wav             27.64  
  5  2268 Duggins, Amel          0310 Glenard             27.75  
  6  1691 Grier-Spratley, Mi     0310 Cobra T             27.81  
  7  2735 Jennings, Morgan       0310 Randall             28.23  
  8  2063 Miller, Allie          0310 Firebir             28.60  
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  1854 Sabbakhan, Sahna       0310 Dc Spee           1:07.90q 
  2  1691 Grier-Spratley, Mi     0310 Cobra T           1:08.73  
  3  1716 Green, Jaya            0310 Columbi           1:14.36  
  4  3070 Hamilton, Allana       0310 Track E           1:15.89  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  3139 Ward, Samaria          0310 Track E           1:03.07q 
  2  1513 Craig, Amani           0310 Baltimo           1:06.56q 
  3  1532 Green, Lakayah         0310 Baltimo           1:08.04  
  4  2461 Edwards-Harris, Pa     0310 Humming           1:11.78  
  5  1958 Glover, Alexandra      0310 Elite T           1:15.73  
  6  2692 Parker, Raeshawn       0310 New Wav           1:20.90  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  2081 Robertson, Keila       0310 Firebir           1:05.10q 
  2  1501 Acquah, Ama            0310 Baltimo           1:06.34q 
  3  2848 Nahra, Heave           0310 Summers           1:06.96q 
  4  3257 Phillips, Ariana       Unattached             1:11.55  
  5  1694 Jenkins, Glenda        0310 Cobra T           1:11.61  
  6  1693 Harris, Kyla           0310 Cobra T           1:13.18  
  7  2609 Johnson, Maya          0310 Marlbor           1:18.96  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1  2735 Jennings, Morgan       0310 Randall           1:06.98q 
  2  3084 James, Alexis          0310 Track E           1:07.09q 
  3  3104 Morris, Jailyn         0310 Track E           1:10.23  
  4  2693 Parker, Taylor         0310 New Wav           1:11.63  
  5  2962 Vaughan, Daija         0310 Team Ne           1:17.75  
  6  2701 Toy-Brown, Teaona      0310 New Wav           1:20.14  
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  3139 Ward, Samaria          0310 Track E           1:02.35  
  2  1854 Sabbakhan, Sahna       0310 Dc Spee           1:04.41  
  3  2081 Robertson, Keila       0310 Firebir           1:04.72  
  4  1501 Acquah, Ama            0310 Baltimo           1:05.91  
  5  1513 Craig, Amani           0310 Baltimo           1:06.15  
  6  3084 James, Alexis          0310 Track E           1:06.57  
  7  2735 Jennings, Morgan       0310 Randall           1:06.77  
  8  2848 Nahra, Heave           0310 Summers           1:08.13  
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1517 Davenport, Krishau     0310 Baltimo           3:04.45  
  2  2944 Moody, Shari           0310 Team Ne           3:05.05  
  3  2692 Parker, Raeshawn       0310 New Wav           3:13.48  
Section  2  
  1  2859 Tillman, Tiara         0310 Summers           2:56.40  
  2  2609 Johnson, Maya          0310 Marlbor           2:58.24  
  3  1785 Butler, Jniya          0310 Dc Spee           2:59.90  
  4  3095 Lindley, Sylver        0310 Track E           3:06.89  
  5  3182 Mack, Jonaya           0310 Vision            3:10.81  
Section  3  
  1  2735 Jennings, Morgan       0310 Randall           2:34.09  
  2  1513 Craig, Amani           0310 Baltimo           2:41.70  
  3  1854 Sabbakhan, Sahna       0310 Dc Spee           2:45.22  
  4  2649 Wright, Alana          0310 Marlbor           2:46.85  
  5  2540 Carberry, Maria        0310 Lightni           2:47.90  
  6  3036 Amis, Asia             0310 Track E           2:56.97  
  7  2461 Edwards-Harris, Pa     0310 Humming           3:05.30  
  8  1748 Lippert, Lily          0310 Csa TC            3:12.55  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2649 Wright, Alana          0310 Marlbor           5:38.13  
  2  2561 Simmons, Jennifer      0310 Lightni           5:40.31  
  3  2540 Carberry, Maria        0310 Lightni           5:42.99  
  4  3036 Amis, Asia             0310 Track E           5:55.03  
  5  1996 Perry, Brielle         0310 Fairfax           6:16.54  
  6  1926 Ross, Brianna          0310 Ebeneze           6:20.26  
  7  2552 Joy, Colleen           0310 Lightni           6:31.19  
  8  1748 Lippert, Lily          0310 Csa TC            6:51.05  
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2561 Simmons, Jennifer      0310 Lightni          12:24.02  
  2  2660 Greaney, Rachel        0310 Mclean           12:35.62  
  3  2805 McAnally, Alexa        0310 Southwe          12:45.15  
  4  1926 Ross, Brianna          0310 Ebeneze          13:47.29  
  5  2552 Joy, Colleen           0310 Lightni          14:00.13  
  6  1981 Cornejo, Margaret      0310 Fairfax          15:43.98  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
     JO Meet: J 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2715 Davis, Damaie          0310 Pikesvi           9:16.93  
  2  2609 Johnson, Maya          0310 Marlbor           9:26.81  
  3  3236 Chambers, Francesc     Unattached             9:52.04  
  4  2642 Usual, Seasons         0310 Marlbor          10:06.22  
  5  3182 Mack, Jonaya           0310 Vision           10:09.36  
  6  3070 Hamilton, Allana       0310 Track E          10:13.57  
  7  2284 Greenfield, Korie      0310 Glenard          10:49.45  
  8  3219 Marsico, Heather       0310 Zoe TC           10:50.73  
  9  2687 McKissic, Trenea       0310 New Wav          11:07.70  
 10  2151 Alexander, Cashmir     0310 Full Sp          11:13.00  
 11  2720 Neal, Taylor           0310 Pikesvi          12:21.85  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.25  7/26/2008   Dior Hall, 32 Colorado Flye                 
     JO Meet: J 12.25  7/26/2008   Dior Hall, 32 Colorado Flye                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2583 Ford, Camrin           0310 Marlbor             15.68q 
  2  3235 Caplan, Sophie         Unattached               17.06q 
  3  1648 Walker, Brooke         0310 Catonsv             17.32q 
  4  2573 Clark-Kennedy, Eni     0310 Marlbor             17.53q 
  5  1501 Acquah, Ama            0310 Baltimo             18.52q 
  6  1662 Lee, Kyara             0310 Cavalie             19.04q 
  7  3182 Mack, Jonaya           0310 Vision              19.39q 
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.25  7/26/2008   Dior Hall, 32 Colorado Flye                 
     JO Meet: J 12.25  7/26/2008   Dior Hall, 32 Colorado Flye                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1  2583 Ford, Camrin           0310 Marlbor             15.68  
  2  3235 Caplan, Sophie         Unattached               17.06  
  3  1648 Walker, Brooke         0310 Catonsv             17.32  
  4  2573 Clark-Kennedy, Eni     0310 Marlbor             17.53  
  5  1501 Acquah, Ama            0310 Baltimo             18.52  
  6  1662 Lee, Kyara             0310 Cavalie             19.04  
  7  3182 Mack, Jonaya           0310 Vision              19.39  
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 0310 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runner  'A'                   57.67  
  2 0310 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                      1:00.93  
Section  2  
  1 0310 Track Express TC  'A'                            52.53  
  2 0310 Glenarden TC  'A'                                53.74  
  3 0310 Firebirds AC  'A'                                53.84  
  4 0310 Firebirds AC  'B'                                56.42  
  5 0310 Track Express TC  'B'                            56.47  
  6 0310 Glenarden TC  'B'                                56.97  
  7 0310 Bowie Boys Girls Club Tra  'A'                 1:02.37  
 
Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia,PA          
                         Tiffany Abney, Alyce Williams, Evelyn Dwyer       
     JO Meet: J 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia,PA          
                         Tiffany Abney, Alyce Williams, Evelyn Dwyer       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 0310 Marlboro Boys Girls Club  'A'                  4:52.95  
  2 0310 Dc Speed Parks And Recrea  'A'                 5:00.48  
  3 0310 Team Networking Together  'A'                  5:03.05  
  4 0310 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runner  'A'                 5:09.93  
Section  2  
  1 0310 Track Express TC  'A'                          4:14.77  
  2 0310 Glenarden TC  'A'                              4:30.52  
  3 0310 Baltimore City Track Fiel  'A'                 4:37.76  
  4 0310 Track Express TC  'B'                          4:49.88  
  5 0310 Firebirds AC  'A'                              4:51.84  
  6 0310 Glenarden TC  'B'                              4:54.05  
  7 0310 Track Express TC  'C'                          5:20.21  
 
Event 210  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:38.94  7/26/1996   Los Angeles Jet, Long Beach,CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.94  7/26/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         Alish Jackson-Bowser, Tiffany Abney, Evelyn D     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 0310 Glenarden TC  'A'                             11:00.00  
  1 0310 Dc Speed Parks And Recrea  'A'                11:00.00  
  3 0310 Track Express TC  'A'                         11:19.00  
  4 0310 Track Express TC  'B'                         11:40.00  
  5 0310 Lightning Running Club  'A'                   12:00.00  
 
Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  2583 Ford, Camrin           0310 Marlbor             1.21m    3-11.50 
  2  2573 Clark-Kennedy, Eni     0310 Marlbor             1.11m    3-07.75 
  3  2942 Montgomery, Jalita     0310 Team Ne             1.06m    3-05.75 
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA              
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  3121 Savoy, Chynna          0310 Track E             3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
  2  1676 Lyday, Destiny         0310 Citi Tr             3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
  3  1961 Lee, Taylor            0310 Elite T             3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
  4  3179 Jones, Laneigh         0310 Vision              3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
  5  2452 Chapman, Celeste       0310 Humming             3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
  6  3014 Mayo, Aleya            0310 The 747             3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
 --  2806 McAnally, Colleen      0310 Southwe                ND   NWI           
 --  1671 Bishop, Jessie         0310 Citi Tr                ND   NWI           
 --  2893 Simmons, Jacquelin     0310 Team Ac                ND   NWI           
 --  1996 Perry, Brielle         0310 Fairfax                ND   NWI           
 --  1716 Green, Jaya            0310 Columbi                ND   NWI           
Flight  2  
  1  2021 Correia, Leondra       0310 Firebir             4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  1  1798 Dozier, Ayana          0310 Dc Spee             4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  3  1958 Glover, Alexandra      0310 Elite T             3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
  4  3235 Caplan, Sophie         Unattached               3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
  5  2942 Montgomery, Jalita     0310 Team Ne             3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
  6  1693 Harris, Kyla           0310 Cobra T             3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
  7  3027 Stephenson, Paige      0310 The 747             3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  8  3257 Phillips, Ariana       Unattached               3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
  9  2164 Cooper, Janaya         0310 Full Sp             3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
 10  1855 Sabharwal, Izabell     0310 Dc Spee             3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
 11  2661 Pabilonia, Maya        0310 Mclean              3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
 --  3036 Amis, Asia             0310 Track E              FOUL                 
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
     JO Meet: J 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  3236 Chambers, Francesc     Unattached               8.89m   29-02.00 
  2  3069 Hall, Tenyah           0310 Track E             8.05m   26-05.00 
  3  1997 Roberts, Kirisa        0310 Fairfax             7.14m   23-05.25 
  4  2611 Jones, Destiny         0310 Marlbor             7.09m   23-03.25 
  5  2642 Usual, Seasons         0310 Marlbor             6.97m   22-10.50 
  6  2427 Antoine, Jada          0310 Humming             6.85m   22-05.75 
  7  2245 Ceesay, Fatima         0310 Glenard             6.50m   21-04.00 
  8  2105 Williams, Zehara       0310 Firebir             5.80m   19-00.50 
  9  1785 Butler, Jniya          0310 Dc Spee             5.45m   17-10.75 
 10  1615 Matthews, Zamoria      0310 Bowie B             5.33m   17-06.00 
 11  2968 Wright, Jhara          0310 Team Ne             4.98m   16-04.25 
 12  2720 Neal, Taylor           0310 Pikesvi             4.15m   13-07.50 
 
Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3236 Chambers, Francesc     Unattached              18.52m      60-09 
  2  2245 Ceesay, Fatima         0310 Glenard            13.42m      44-00 
  3  3201 Philbert, Makeda       0310 Vision             12.54m      41-02 
  4  2427 Antoine, Jada          0310 Humming            12.34m      40-06 
  5  2611 Jones, Destiny         0310 Marlbor             1.39m       4-07 
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2661 Pabilonia, Maya        0310 Mclean             14.85m      48-09 
  2  1936 Smith, Ajaee           0310 Ebeneze            14.24m      46-09 
  3  2944 Moody, Shari           0310 Team Ne            12.89m      42-03 
  4  1663 Mitchell, Alyssa       0310 Cavalie            12.60m      41-04 
  5  2642 Usual, Seasons         0310 Marlbor            11.31m      37-01 
  6  2105 Williams, Zehara       0310 Firebir            11.07m      36-04 
  7  2611 Jones, Destiny         0310 Marlbor             8.85m      29-00 
Flight  2  
  1  2427 Antoine, Jada          0310 Humming            14.99m      49-02 
  2  2245 Ceesay, Fatima         0310 Glenard            12.94m      42-05 
  3  1615 Matthews, Zamoria      0310 Bowie B            12.72m      41-09 
  4  2748 Johnston, Sydney       0310 Rising             12.36m      40-07 
  5  2524 Thomas, Jada           0310 Humming            11.50m      37-09 
  6  3201 Philbert, Makeda       0310 Vision             10.57m      34-08 
  7  3069 Hall, Tenyah           0310 Track E            10.01m      32-10 
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
     JO Meet: J  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2649 Wright, Alana          0310 Marlbor              1748  
  1  1798 Dozier, Ayana          0310 Dc Spee              1748  
  3  2583 Ford, Camrin           0310 Marlbor              1526  
  4  2942 Montgomery, Jalita     0310 Team Ne              1500  
  5  2573 Clark-Kennedy, Eni     0310 Marlbor              1308  
  6  1855 Sabharwal, Izabell     0310 Dc Spee              1051  
  7  2132 Brown, Shariya         0310 Ft Belv              1036  
  8  2128 Atkinson, Tymia        0310 Ft Belv               540  
  9  3182 Mack, Jonaya           0310 Vision                513  
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1  1798 Dozier, Ayana          0310 Dc Spee             18.21     347
  2  2132 Brown, Shariya         0310 Ft Belv             18.32     336
  3  1855 Sabharwal, Izabell     0310 Dc Spee             18.35     334
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1  2583 Ford, Camrin           0310 Marlbor             18.23     345
  2  2573 Clark-Kennedy, Eni     0310 Marlbor             18.81     292
  3  2942 Montgomery, Jalita     0310 Team Ne             18.84     290
Section  3     Wind: NWI
  1  2649 Wright, Alana          0310 Marlbor             16.68     505
  2  3182 Mack, Jonaya           0310 Vision              22.16      68
  3  2128 Atkinson, Tymia        0310 Ft Belv             32.26  
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  2573 Clark-Kennedy, Eni     0310 Marlbor             6.36m   20-10.50    294
  2  2583 Ford, Camrin           0310 Marlbor             5.95m   19-06.25    268
  3  1798 Dozier, Ayana          0310 Dc Spee             5.48m   17-11.75    238
  4  2942 Montgomery, Jalita     0310 Team Ne             5.43m   17-09.75    235
  5  2649 Wright, Alana          0310 Marlbor             5.14m   16-10.50    217
  6  2128 Atkinson, Tymia        0310 Ft Belv             4.98m   16-04.25    207
  7  3182 Mack, Jonaya           0310 Vision              3.90m   12-09.50    140
  7  1855 Sabharwal, Izabell     0310 Dc Spee             3.90m   12-09.50    140
  9  2132 Brown, Shariya         0310 Ft Belv             3.89m   12-09.25    139
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2583 Ford, Camrin           0310 Marlbor             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  2  2649 Wright, Alana          0310 Marlbor             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  2  1798 Dozier, Ayana          0310 Dc Spee             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  4  2942 Montgomery, Jalita     0310 Team Ne             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  5  2132 Brown, Shariya         0310 Ft Belv             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  5  2573 Clark-Kennedy, Eni     0310 Marlbor             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  7  1855 Sabharwal, Izabell     0310 Dc Spee             1.00m    3-03.25    141
  7  3182 Mack, Jonaya           0310 Vision              1.00m    3-03.25    141
  7  2128 Atkinson, Tymia        0310 Ft Belv             1.00m    3-03.25    141
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1798 Dozier, Ayana          0310 Dc Spee             4.54m   NWI  14-10.75    438
  2  2942 Montgomery, Jalita     0310 Team Ne             4.04m   NWI  13-03.25    317
  3  2649 Wright, Alana          0310 Marlbor             3.74m   NWI  12-03.25    250
  4  1855 Sabharwal, Izabell     0310 Dc Spee             3.69m   NWI  12-01.25    239
  5  2583 Ford, Camrin           0310 Marlbor             3.68m   NWI  12-01.00    237
  6  2573 Clark-Kennedy, Eni     0310 Marlbor             3.53m   NWI  11-07.00    206
  7  2132 Brown, Shariya         0310 Ft Belv             2.76m   NWI   9-00.75     69
 --  2128 Atkinson, Tymia        0310 Ft Belv              FOUL                 
 --  3182 Mack, Jonaya           0310 Vision               FOUL                 
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2649 Wright, Alana          0310 Marlbor           2:49.99     464
  2  2942 Montgomery, Jalita     0310 Team Ne           2:52.68     436
  3  1798 Dozier, Ayana          0310 Dc Spee           2:55.01     413
  4  2573 Clark-Kennedy, Eni     0310 Marlbor           3:03.19     336
  5  2583 Ford, Camrin           0310 Marlbor           3:05.31     317
  6  2132 Brown, Shariya         0310 Ft Belv           3:05.91     312
  7  1855 Sabharwal, Izabell     0310 Dc Spee           3:20.63     197
  8  2128 Atkinson, Tymia        0310 Ft Belv           3:21.44     192
  9  3182 Mack, Jonaya           0310 Vision            3:25.67     164
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant,  Darian Trout Brown 08, Decat
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  3041 Beslow, Jordan         0310 Track E             12.58q 
  2  2894 Simmons, Jonathan      0310 Team Ac             13.45q 
  3  3004 Jackson, Brian         0310 The 747             13.46q 
  4  2865 Baker, Darius          0310 Team Ac             14.28  
  5  1979 Byrdsong, Desmond      0310 Fairfax             15.51  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2368 Russell, Devine        0310 Glenard             13.23q 
  2  1721 Lodge, Nakari          0310 Columbi             13.78  
  3  3265 Taylor, Calvin         Unattached               13.88  
  4  2057 Leonard, Jaylon        0310 Firebir             14.72  
  5  1834 McNair, Khori          0310 Dc Spee             15.02  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  3101 McFarland, Anthony     0310 Track E             12.33q 
  2  3106 Morris, Malik          0310 Track E             13.29q 
  3  2161 Burrell, Eric          0310 Full Sp             13.91  
  4  2037 Harris, Christophe     0310 Firebir             14.04  
  5  1556 Means, Tyriek          0310 Baltimo             15.26  
  6  2803 Lee, Christopher       0310 Southwe             15.55  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1796 Doward, Devonte        0310 Dc Spee             12.66q 
  2  3046 Braswell, Christia     0310 Track E             13.23q 
  3  1561 Pratt, Darnell         0310 Baltimo             13.73  
  4  1982 Coughenour, Melvin     0310 Fairfax             13.94  
  5  1999 Shutler, David         0310 Fairfax             15.63  
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant,  Darian Trout Brown 08, Decat
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1  3101 McFarland, Anthony     0310 Track E             11.97  
  2  1796 Doward, Devonte        0310 Dc Spee             12.24  
  3  3041 Beslow, Jordan         0310 Track E             12.26  
  4  3106 Morris, Malik          0310 Track E             12.63  
  5  3046 Braswell, Christia     0310 Track E             12.76  
  6  2368 Russell, Devine        0310 Glenard             12.77  
  7  3004 Jackson, Brian         0310 The 747             13.50  
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.74  7/28/2007   Xavier Jones, 13 Blazers                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2414 Willis, Maxwell        0310 Glenard             27.36q 
  2  1561 Pratt, Darnell         0310 Baltimo             27.97q 
  3  3090 Johnson, Patrick       0310 Track E             28.76  
  4  2686 McIlwain, Sean         0310 New Wav             28.89  
  5  2899 Ward, Michael          0310 Team Ac             30.50  
  6  1700 McMullen, Brian        0310 Cobra T             30.60  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2183 McFadden, Christia     0310 Full Sp             26.54q 
  2  1721 Lodge, Nakari          0310 Columbi             27.94q 
  3  2117 Gauthney, Damian       0310 Frontru             28.01  
  4  1982 Coughenour, Melvin     0310 Fairfax             28.32  
  5  1793 Darden, Micah          0310 Dc Spee             29.92  
  6  1702 Solomon, Jeremiah      0310 Cobra T             34.20  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1796 Doward, Devonte        0310 Dc Spee             26.33q 
  2  3046 Braswell, Christia     0310 Track E             26.86q 
  3  1914 Oliver, Isaac          0310 Ebeneze             29.15  
  4  1556 Means, Tyriek          0310 Baltimo             30.18  
  5  2022 Cross, Moziah          0310 Firebir             30.37  
  6  2086 Simpson, Shawn         0310 Firebir             31.46  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  3071 Hansford, Aaron        0310 Track E             26.29q 
  2  2894 Simmons, Jonathan      0310 Team Ac             27.04q 
  3  1937 Smith, Anthony         0310 Ebeneze             28.88  
  4  2055 Leacock, Cole          0310 Firebir             29.60  
  5  1834 McNair, Khori          0310 Dc Spee             29.85  
  6  2803 Lee, Christopher       0310 Southwe             31.71  
  7  1983 Crabb, Ty              0310 Fairfax             32.11  
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.74  7/28/2007   Xavier Jones, 13 Blazers                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1  1796 Doward, Devonte        0310 Dc Spee             24.99  
  2  3071 Hansford, Aaron        0310 Track E             25.53  
  3  2183 McFadden, Christia     0310 Full Sp             26.47  
  4  3046 Braswell, Christia     0310 Track E             26.49  
  5  2414 Willis, Maxwell        0310 Glenard             26.51  
  6  1561 Pratt, Darnell         0310 Baltimo             26.94  
  7  1721 Lodge, Nakari          0310 Columbi             28.03  
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 53.06  7/28/1991   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  3211 Williams, Justin       0310 Vision            1:02.50q 
  2  1561 Pratt, Darnell         0310 Baltimo           1:02.67q 
  3  1700 McMullen, Brian        0310 Cobra T           1:07.19  
  4  1556 Means, Tyriek          0310 Baltimo           1:10.66  
  5  1669 Adams, Jonathan        0310 Citi Tr           1:15.21  
  6  3203 Reaves, Damani         0310 Vision            1:20.73  
  7  2846 Leach, Jalen           0310 Summers           1:26.22  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  1721 Lodge, Nakari          0310 Columbi           1:01.31q 
  2  3258 Robinson, Aaron        Unattached             1:01.82q 
  3  1887 George, Daniel         0310 Ebeneze           1:03.94  
  4  2082 Sallah, Abdullah       0310 Firebir           1:03.97  
  5  2739 Nicholson, Noah        0310 Randall           1:09.50  
  6  2086 Simpson, Shawn         0310 Firebir           1:15.17  
  7  2853 Reid, Luke             0310 Summers           1:17.86  
  8  3149 Dinarte, Christian     0310 Vienna            1:24.03  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  2175 Harley, Malcolm        0310 Full Sp           1:00.47q 
  2  3110 Paige, Micaiah         0310 Track E           1:03.41  
  3  2445 Brown, Denzel          0310 Humming           1:04.40  
  4  3051 Christian, Mikah       0310 Track E           1:06.21  
  5  1924 Rodgers, Joshua        0310 Ebeneze           1:06.84  
  6  3254 Malloy, Tony           Unattached             1:09.28  
  7  1655 Hines, Darius          0310 Cavalie           1:10.30  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1  1914 Oliver, Isaac          0310 Ebeneze           1:00.28q 
  2  2554 Kowalk, Evan           0310 Lightni           1:01.16q 
  3  2117 Gauthney, Damian       0310 Frontru           1:03.11q 
  4  2728 Eyeguokan, Misan       0310 Randall           1:03.15  
  5  2865 Baker, Darius          0310 Team Ac           1:07.98  
  6  2686 McIlwain, Sean         0310 New Wav           1:10.63  
  7  1979 Byrdsong, Desmond      0310 Fairfax           1:13.65  
  8  1702 Solomon, Jeremiah      0310 Cobra T           1:24.50  
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 53.06  7/28/1991   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  1914 Oliver, Isaac          0310 Ebeneze             59.68  
  2  2554 Kowalk, Evan           0310 Lightni             59.82  
  3  2175 Harley, Malcolm        0310 Full Sp             59.91  
  4  3258 Robinson, Aaron        Unattached             1:01.50  
  5  1561 Pratt, Darnell         0310 Baltimo           1:01.85  
  6  3211 Williams, Justin       0310 Vision            1:02.84  
  7  1721 Lodge, Nakari          0310 Columbi           1:03.77  
  8  2117 Gauthney, Damian       0310 Frontru           1:05.39  
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Sacramento, CA           
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1989 Harding, Alex          0310 Fairfax           2:53.42  
  2  2703 Warren-Mohr, Elias     0310 New Wav           2:56.72  
  3  3254 Malloy, Tony           Unattached             2:58.00  
  4  2705 Watts, Stacey          0310 New Wav           3:01.27  
  5  2927 Griggs, Elijah         0310 Team Ne           3:10.25  
Section  2  
  1  3258 Robinson, Aaron        Unattached             2:31.77  
  2  2728 Eyeguokan, Misan       0310 Randall           2:33.53  
  3  2739 Nicholson, Noah        0310 Randall           2:38.58  
  4  3211 Williams, Justin       0310 Vision            2:38.97  
  5  1983 Crabb, Ty              0310 Fairfax           2:42.80  
  6  3081 Jackson, Khyree        0310 Track E           2:42.82  
  7  2476 Johnson, Ibrahim       0310 Humming           2:47.24  
Section  3  
  1  2554 Kowalk, Evan           0310 Lightni           2:20.95  
  2  2287 Hall-Robinson, Jub     0310 Glenard           2:26.12  
  3  1698 Martin, Eric           0310 Cobra T           2:29.73  
  4  2082 Sallah, Abdullah       0310 Firebir           2:32.38  
  5  2417 Wilson, Ari            0310 Glenard           2:32.52  
  6  2559 Ramey, Gary            0310 Lightni           2:33.68  
  7  3141 Watson, Isaiah         0310 Track E           2:39.70  
  8  1749 MacEk, Benjamin        0310 Csa TC            2:45.49  
  9  2109 Young, Shiloh          0310 Firebir           2:59.57  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:22.58  1980        Tony Perez, Eugene, OR                    
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  3241 Gentry, Connor         Unattached             5:35.43  
  2  1656 Hubbard, Shamont       0310 Cavalie           6:45.31  
Section  2  
  1  1698 Martin, Eric           0310 Cobra T           5:02.16  
  2  3258 Robinson, Aaron        Unattached             5:08.63  
  3  2482 King, Canaan           0310 Humming           5:19.07  
  4  2728 Eyeguokan, Misan       0310 Randall           5:26.56  
  5  2739 Nicholson, Noah        0310 Randall           5:34.08  
  6  1999 Shutler, David         0310 Fairfax           5:43.43  
  7  1787 Coates, Aaron          0310 Dc Spee           5:45.16  
  8  3166 Sullivan, Phillip      0310 Vienna            5:47.80  
  9  3214 Gelmann, Gregory       0310 Zoe TC            5:47.81  
 10  3161 Spehlmann, Connor      0310 Vienna            5:54.60  
 11  1989 Harding, Alex          0310 Fairfax           6:00.57  
 12  3254 Malloy, Tony           Unattached             6:23.37  
 13  3063 Faison, Solomon        0310 Track E           6:45.32  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  3241 Gentry, Connor         Unattached            11:44.52  
  2  2653 Baxley, William        0310 Mclean           12:10.44  
  3  1787 Coates, Aaron          0310 Dc Spee          12:19.82  
  4  3161 Spehlmann, Connor      0310 Vienna           12:26.15  
  5  1989 Harding, Alex          0310 Fairfax          12:40.93  
  6  1974 Ames, Connor           0310 Fairfax          13:08.63  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
     JO Meet: J 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2621 Monroe, Avery          0310 Marlbor           9:34.01  
  2  3200 Peebles, Jordan        0310 Vision           10:45.02  
  3  2626 Murray, Todd           0310 Marlbor          10:49.97  
  4  2273 Evans, Jameson         0310 Glenard          10:53.93  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2559 Ramey, Gary            0310 Lightni             14.13q 
  2  2155 Allen, Eric            0310 Full Sp             16.60q 
  3  3175 Ivey, Darnell          0310 Vision              16.65q 
  4  2086 Simpson, Shawn         0310 Firebir             17.00  
  5  2580 Dixon, Trent           0310 Marlbor             18.67  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1632 Thompson, David        0310 Bowie B             14.28q 
  2  1656 Hubbard, Shamont       0310 Cavalie             17.29  
  3  2960 Tolson, Tyrone         0310 Team Ne             18.31  
  4  2400 Walker, Ryan           0310 Glenard             19.11  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  3126 Taylor, Kellon         0310 Track E             13.70q 
  2  2636 Smith, Kollin          0310 Marlbor             15.41q 
  3  1606 Hansford, Demani       0310 Bowie B             15.63q 
  4  2171 Fish, Jahre            0310 Full Sp             15.66q 
  5  3177 Jackson, Jerrod        0310 Vision              17.34  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1  3126 Taylor, Kellon         0310 Track E             13.10  
  2  1632 Thompson, David        0310 Bowie B             13.13  
  3  2155 Allen, Eric            0310 Full Sp             14.48  
  4  2636 Smith, Kollin          0310 Marlbor             14.59  
  5  2171 Fish, Jahre            0310 Full Sp             14.96  
  6  1606 Hansford, Demani       0310 Bowie B             15.69  
  7  3175 Ivey, Darnell          0310 Vision              15.81  
 --  2559 Ramey, Gary            0310 Lightni                DQ  
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 0310 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runner  'A'                   55.20  
  2 0310 Dc Speed Parks And Recrea  'A'                   57.04  
  3 0310 Marlboro Boys Girls Club  'A'                    57.21  
  4 0310 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runner  'B'                 1:03.33  
Section  2  
  1 0310 Track Express TC  'A'                            48.41  
  2 0310 Track Express TC  'B'                            50.89  
  3 0310 Glenarden TC  'A'                                51.42  
  4 0310 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                        53.45  
  5 0310 Track Express TC  'C'                            53.88  
  6 0310 Firebirds AC  'A'                                55.38  
  7 0310 Glenarden TC  'B'                                56.59  
 
Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 0310 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runner  'A'                 4:20.65  
  2 0310 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                      4:23.13  
  3 0310 Marlboro Boys Girls Club  'A'                  4:39.74  
  4 0310 Glenarden TC  'C'                              4:39.85  
  5 0310 Track Express TC  'C'                          4:43.59  
  6 0310 Marlboro Boys Girls Club  'B'                  5:03.49  
  7 0310 Team Networking Together  'A'                  5:04.73  
  8 0310 Vienna Youth Inc  'A'                          5:11.74  
Section  2  
  1 0310 Glenarden TC  'A'                              4:09.02  
  2 0310 Track Express TC  'A'                          4:09.43  
  3 0310 Track Express TC  'B'                          4:23.66  
  4 0310 Hummingbird TC  'A'                            4:33.08  
  5 0310 Glenarden TC  'B'                              4:34.50  
  6 0310 Firebirds AC  'A'                              4:38.19  
  7 0310 The 747 TC  'A'                                4:48.05  
  8 0310 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runner  'B'                 5:24.55  
 
Event 260  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:19.93  7/26/2009   Speed City/Carson,CA, Carson, CA          
                         J Lavias, J Jackson, B Scott, C Wilcox            
     JO Meet: J 9:25.90  7/26/2006   03 Titans, 03 Titans                      
                         D Hawkins, J Lavender, D Vereen, C Washington     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 0310 Hummingbird TC  'A'                           10:24.00  
  1 0310 Track Express TC  'A'                         10:24.00  
  1 0310 Glenarden TC  'A'                             10:24.00  
  1 0310 Glenarden TC  'B'                             10:24.00  
 
Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  2621 Monroe, Avery          0310 Marlbor             1.36m    4-05.50 
  1  3211 Williams, Justin       0310 Vision              1.36m    4-05.50 
  3  3016 Miller, Cyrus          0310 The 747             1.31m    4-03.50 
  3  2559 Ramey, Gary            0310 Lightni             1.31m    4-03.50 
  3  3175 Ivey, Darnell          0310 Vision              1.31m    4-03.50 
  6  1606 Hansford, Demani       0310 Bowie B             1.26m    4-01.50 
  6  1789 Coates, Stephen        0310 Dc Spee             1.26m    4-01.50 
  6  3004 Jackson, Brian         0310 The 747             1.26m    4-01.50 
  9  2679 Golatt, Dion           0310 New Wav             1.21m    3-11.50 
  9  3177 Jackson, Jerrod        0310 Vision              1.21m    3-11.50 
 11  2635 Shaw, Nicolas          0310 Marlbor             1.16m    3-09.50 
 11  2556 Moss, Joseph           0310 Lightni             1.16m    3-09.50 
 13  2506 Powell, Monte          0310 Humming             1.06m    3-05.75 
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
     JO Meet: J 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1670 Anderson, Malik        0310 Citi Tr             3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  2  2109 Young, Shiloh          0310 Firebir             3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  3  1999 Shutler, David         0310 Fairfax             3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
  4  2163 Cole, Timothy          0310 Full Sp             3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
  5  1979 Byrdsong, Desmond      0310 Fairfax             2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
  6  2017 Cole, Cedric           0310 Firebir             2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
  7  3149 Dinarte, Christian     0310 Vienna              2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
  8  2000 Soune, Cabel           0310 Fairfax             2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
 --  1993 Karounos, Theodore     0310 Fairfax                ND   NWI           
 --  3155 Laney, Joshua          0310 Vienna                 ND   NWI           
 --  2657 Capozzi, Brendan       0310 Mclean                 ND   NWI           
Flight  2  
  1  3265 Taylor, Calvin         Unattached               4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  2  3074 Hawkins, Terrell       0310 Track E             4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
  3  1632 Thompson, David        0310 Bowie B             4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
  4  3175 Ivey, Darnell          0310 Vision              4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
  5  1946 Whitfield, Daniel      0310 Ebeneze             3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
  6  2960 Tolson, Tyrone         0310 Team Ne             3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
  7  1789 Coates, Stephen        0310 Dc Spee             3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
  8  1869 Anderson, Drew         0310 Ebeneze             3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
  9  1655 Hines, Darius          0310 Cavalie             2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
 10  3203 Reaves, Damani         0310 Vision              2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
 --  2820 Crawford-Porter, S     0310 St Mary                ND   NWI           
 --  1569 Smith, Carlos          0310 Baltimo                ND   NWI           
 --  2182 Mayo, Nathan           0310 Full Sp                ND   NWI           
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14.70m  7/28/2006   Ashton Henderson, 09-Tulsa Exp             
     JO Meet: J 14.70m  7/28/2006   Ashton Henderson, 09-Tulsa Exp             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1923 Rodgers, Jeremiah      0310 Ebeneze            11.53m   37-10.00 
  2  1707 Bennett, Jabari        0310 Columbi            10.25m   33-07.50 
  3  3186 Manago, Desmond        0310 Vision              9.10m   29-10.25 
  3  2636 Smith, Kollin          0310 Marlbor             9.10m   29-10.25 
  5  3200 Peebles, Jordan        0310 Vision              8.76m   28-09.00 
  6  1682 Smith, Arik            0310 Citi Tr             8.73m   28-07.75 
  7  2667 Boyd, Charles          0310 New Wav             8.07m   26-05.75 
  8  3177 Jackson, Jerrod        0310 Vision              7.94m   26-00.75 
  9  2679 Golatt, Dion           0310 New Wav             7.89m   25-10.75 
 10  2586 Francis, Devon         0310 Marlbor             7.45m   24-05.50  14387/*/903.12021.35
 11  3133 Thompson, Tyreke       0310 Track E             7.40m   24-03.50 
 12  1880 Daniel, Damitri        0310 Ebeneze             7.20m   23-07.50 
 13  1602 George, Joseph         0310 Bowie B             5.80m   19-00.50 
 14  2000 Soune, Cabel           0310 Fairfax             4.18m   13-08.75 
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 38.62m  7/28/1994   Phillip Tabor, Ardmore, OK                 
     JO Meet: J 38.62m  7/28/1994   Phillip Tabor, Ardmore, OK                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1923 Rodgers, Jeremiah      0310 Ebeneze            20.78m      68-02 
  2  1682 Smith, Arik            0310 Citi Tr            20.77m      68-02 
  3  2802 Kreb, Devyn            0310 Southwe            19.55m      64-02 
  4  3186 Manago, Desmond        0310 Vision             17.64m      57-10 
  5  1707 Bennett, Jabari        0310 Columbi            16.16m      53-00 
  6  1547 King, Kenn             0310 Baltimo            15.89m      52-01 
  7  3133 Thompson, Tyreke       0310 Track E            15.21m      49-11 
 --  3194 Palmer, Damario        0310 Vision               FOUL            
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
     JO Meet: J 50.58m  7/31/2003   Zachary Ochs, Mahomet, IL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1682 Smith, Arik            0310 Citi Tr            27.08m      88-10 
  2  2679 Golatt, Dion           0310 New Wav            26.07m      85-06 
  3  3133 Thompson, Tyreke       0310 Track E            25.67m      84-03 
  4  1923 Rodgers, Jeremiah      0310 Ebeneze            23.99m      78-08 
  5  1632 Thompson, David        0310 Bowie B            22.03m      72-03 
  5  3166 Sullivan, Phillip      0310 Vienna             22.03m      72-03 
  5  2163 Cole, Timothy          0310 Full Sp            22.03m      72-03 
  8  2907 Bowman, Keishawn       0310 Team Ne            20.82m      68-04 
  9  1656 Hubbard, Shamont       0310 Cavalie            20.72m      68-00 
 10  2667 Boyd, Charles          0310 New Wav            16.24m      53-03 
 11  2963 Vaughan, Denzel        0310 Team Ne            16.17m      53-01 
 12  1707 Bennett, Jabari        0310 Columbi            14.86m      48-09 
 13  2057 Leonard, Jaylon        0310 Firebir            13.16m      43-02 
 14  2400 Walker, Ryan           0310 Glenard            12.45m      40-10 
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  2802  6/29/2005   Devon Blackmon, Knoxville, TN               
     JO Meet: J  2730  7/27/2005   James Douglas, Cal Rising Stars             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2559 Ramey, Gary            0310 Lightni              2026  
  2  3126 Taylor, Kellon         0310 Track E              1986  
  3  2600 Harris, Anthony        0310 Marlbor              1744  
  4  2636 Smith, Kollin          0310 Marlbor              1645  
  5  3175 Ivey, Darnell          0310 Vision               1530  
  6  2621 Monroe, Avery          0310 Marlbor              1373  
  7  2802 Kreb, Devyn            0310 Southwe              1337  
  8  2140 Kalinske, Tyler        0310 Ft Belv              1176  
  9  3211 Williams, Justin       0310 Vision               1143  
 10  2171 Fish, Jahre            0310 Full Sp              1070  
 11  2146 Newton, Darrien        0310 Ft Belv               886  
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1  2559 Ramey, Gary            0310 Lightni             13.93     762
  2  2802 Kreb, Devyn            0310 Southwe             15.92     526
  3  3175 Ivey, Darnell          0310 Vision              17.13     402
  4  2146 Newton, Darrien        0310 Ft Belv             17.91     331
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1  2171 Fish, Jahre            0310 Full Sp             17.65     354
  2  2140 Kalinske, Tyler        0310 Ft Belv             17.85     336
  3  3211 Williams, Justin       0310 Vision              17.92     330
Section  3     Wind: NWI
  1  3126 Taylor, Kellon         0310 Track E             14.19     729
  2  2636 Smith, Kollin          0310 Marlbor             15.31     593
  3  2600 Harris, Anthony        0310 Marlbor             15.33     591
  4  2621 Monroe, Avery          0310 Marlbor             16.69     446
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  3126 Taylor, Kellon         0310 Track E            10.14m   33-03.25    494
  2  2559 Ramey, Gary            0310 Lightni             8.73m   28-07.75    410
  3  2636 Smith, Kollin          0310 Marlbor             8.42m   27-07.50    391
  4  3175 Ivey, Darnell          0310 Vision              8.27m   27-01.75    382
  5  2146 Newton, Darrien        0310 Ft Belv             6.87m   22-06.50    300
  6  2600 Harris, Anthony        0310 Marlbor             6.75m   22-01.75    293
  7  3211 Williams, Justin       0310 Vision              6.57m   21-06.75    282
  8  2621 Monroe, Avery          0310 Marlbor             6.45m   21-02.00    275
  9  2802 Kreb, Devyn            0310 Southwe             6.41m   21-00.50    273
 10  2171 Fish, Jahre            0310 Full Sp             6.30m   20-08.00    266
 11  2140 Kalinske, Tyler        0310 Ft Belv             5.38m   17-08.00    213
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3175 Ivey, Darnell          0310 Vision              1.32m    4-04.00    263
  1  3126 Taylor, Kellon         0310 Track E             1.32m    4-04.00    263
  1  2636 Smith, Kollin          0310 Marlbor             1.32m    4-04.00    263
  1  2559 Ramey, Gary            0310 Lightni             1.32m    4-04.00    263
  1  2621 Monroe, Avery          0310 Marlbor             1.32m    4-04.00    263
  6  3211 Williams, Justin       0310 Vision              1.27m    4-02.00    231
  6  2600 Harris, Anthony        0310 Marlbor             1.27m    4-02.00    231
  8  2171 Fish, Jahre            0310 Full Sp             1.22m    4-00.00    200
  9  2802 Kreb, Devyn            0310 Southwe             1.17m    3-10.00    170
 10  2140 Kalinske, Tyler        0310 Ft Belv             1.07m    3-06.00    116
 --  2146 Newton, Darrien        0310 Ft Belv                NH            
 --  2130 Boyd, Timothy          0310 Ft Belv                NH            
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2600 Harris, Anthony        0310 Marlbor             4.10m   NWI  13-05.50    222
  2  3175 Ivey, Darnell          0310 Vision              3.80m   NWI  12-05.75    174
  3  2559 Ramey, Gary            0310 Lightni             3.76m   NWI  12-04.00    168
  4  2140 Kalinske, Tyler        0310 Ft Belv             3.75m   NWI  12-03.75    167
  5  3126 Taylor, Kellon         0310 Track E             3.55m   NWI  11-07.75    137
  6  2802 Kreb, Devyn            0310 Southwe             3.37m   NWI  11-00.75    112
  7  2621 Monroe, Avery          0310 Marlbor             3.34m   NWI  10-11.50    108
  8  2636 Smith, Kollin          0310 Marlbor             3.25m   NWI  10-08.00     96
  9  2146 Newton, Darrien        0310 Ft Belv             3.23m   NWI  10-07.25     94
 10  2171 Fish, Jahre            0310 Full Sp             3.17m   NWI  10-05.00     86
 11  3211 Williams, Justin       0310 Vision              3.10m   NWI  10-02.00     78
 --  2130 Boyd, Timothy          0310 Ft Belv                ND   NWI           
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2559 Ramey, Gary            0310 Lightni           5:25.17     423
  2  2600 Harris, Anthony        0310 Marlbor           5:28.47     407
  3  3126 Taylor, Kellon         0310 Track E           5:37.48     363
  4  2140 Kalinske, Tyler        0310 Ft Belv           5:41.60     344
  5  3175 Ivey, Darnell          0310 Vision            5:49.33     309
  6  2636 Smith, Kollin          0310 Marlbor           5:50.99     302
  7  2621 Monroe, Avery          0310 Marlbor           5:56.02     281
  8  2802 Kreb, Devyn            0310 Southwe           6:02.01     256
  9  3211 Williams, Justin       0310 Vision            6:10.60     222
 10  2171 Fish, Jahre            0310 Full Sp           6:27.14     164
 11  2146 Newton, Darrien        0310 Ft Belv           6:28.17     161
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.73  7/31/2009   Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1540 Jackson, Imani         0310 Baltimo             12.58q 
  2  2101 White, Bethany         0310 Firebir             12.61q 
  3  2429 Anyanwu, Christeen     0310 Humming             13.35q 
  4  2032 Grey, Sephora          0310 Firebir             13.36  
  5  1995 Oler, Kelly            0310 Fairfax             14.23  
  6  2664 Yazgan, Johnna         0310 Mclean              14.92  
  7  3221 Marsico, Samantha      0310 Zoe TC              16.82  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1558 Moore, Destiny         0310 Baltimo             12.75q 
  2  3253 Luo, Zeya              Unattached               13.37  
  3  2193 Todd, Jaela            0310 Full Sp             13.38  
  4  1807 Greensword, Takail     0310 Dc Spee             13.64  
  5  2031 Grey, Naree            0310 Firebir             14.01  
  6  3237 Conroy, Sarah          Unattached               14.24  
  7  3256 Phillips, Amaya        Unattached               15.13  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2121 Ramsey, Lexus          0310 Frontru             12.92q 
  2  1520 Dorsey, Sharon         0310 Baltimo             13.00q 
  3  2100 White, Alaysha         0310 Firebir             13.37  
  4  2218 Beverly, Amaiyah       0310 Glenard             14.04  
  5  1837 Morgan, Malaya         0310 Dc Spee             14.64  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  3032 White, Jasmine         0310 The 747             13.29q 
  2  2889 Robinson, Jasmine      0310 Team Ac             13.31q 
  3  2244 Carter, Taylor         0310 Glenard             13.64  
  4  2812 Wagner, Christelle     0310 Southwe             13.85  
  5  1906 Lytle, Leah            0310 Ebeneze             14.38  
  6  1920 Riley, Briana          0310 Ebeneze             14.51  
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.73  7/31/2009   Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1  2101 White, Bethany         0310 Firebir             12.14  
  2  1540 Jackson, Imani         0310 Baltimo             12.18  
  3  1558 Moore, Destiny         0310 Baltimo             12.20  
  4  1520 Dorsey, Sharon         0310 Baltimo             12.56  
  5  2121 Ramsey, Lexus          0310 Frontru             12.58  
  6  3032 White, Jasmine         0310 The 747             12.90  
  7  2429 Anyanwu, Christeen     0310 Humming             13.18  
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.69  8/1/2009    Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2674 Freeland, London       0310 New Wav             25.77q 
  2  2889 Robinson, Jasmine      0310 Team Ac             26.78q 
  3  2429 Anyanwu, Christeen     0310 Humming             27.14  
  4  2845 Kirk, Erikka           0310 Summers             28.01  
  5  3237 Conroy, Sarah          Unattached               28.57  
  6  1509 Colbert, Morgan        0310 Baltimo             28.88  
  7  3256 Phillips, Amaya        Unattached               31.22  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2902 Williams, Taylor       0310 Team Ac             27.10q 
  2  2032 Grey, Sephora          0310 Firebir             27.52  
  3  2050 Kakou, Jo-Shawna       0310 Firebir             27.76  
  4  1807 Greensword, Takail     0310 Dc Spee             27.92  
  5  3053 Coleman, Cayla         0310 Track E             28.01  
  6  3017 Monroe, Hannah         0310 The 747             28.87  
  7  1527 Fowlkes, Asianai       0310 Baltimo             29.95  
  8  2593 Graves, Dymone         0310 Marlbor             31.99  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1558 Moore, Destiny         0310 Baltimo             25.69q 
  2  1520 Dorsey, Sharon         0310 Baltimo             25.87q 
  3  2436 Barrow, Lisa-Anne      0310 Humming             26.64q 
  4  1692 Grier-Spratley, Ni     0310 Cobra T             27.86  
  5  1644 Martin, Taylor         0310 Catonsv             27.89  
  6  2664 Yazgan, Johnna         0310 Mclean              30.19  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2101 White, Bethany         0310 Firebir             25.70q 
  2  2193 Todd, Jaela            0310 Full Sp             26.69q 
  3  3032 White, Jasmine         0310 The 747             27.28  
  4  3253 Luo, Zeya              Unattached               27.82  
  5  2244 Carter, Taylor         0310 Glenard             28.46  
  6  1995 Oler, Kelly            0310 Fairfax             29.70  
  7  2706 Wells, Alize           0310 New Wav             30.24  
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.69  8/1/2009    Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1  1558 Moore, Destiny         0310 Baltimo             25.55  
  2  2674 Freeland, London       0310 New Wav             25.76  
  3  1520 Dorsey, Sharon         0310 Baltimo             25.88  
  4  2101 White, Bethany         0310 Firebir             26.36  
  5  2193 Todd, Jaela            0310 Full Sp             26.47  
  6  2436 Barrow, Lisa-Anne      0310 Humming             27.53  
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  2674 Freeland, London       0310 New Wav             58.55q 
  2  1523 Evans, Kierra          0310 Baltimo           1:03.87q 
  3  2408 Williams, Bryana       0310 Glenard           1:04.47  
  4  2812 Wagner, Christelle     0310 Southwe           1:05.75  
  5  3135 Tindle, Aireshj        0310 Track E           1:06.65  
  6  2528 Uzomah, Uchechukwu     0310 Humming           1:13.33  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  2671 Davis, Jordan          0310 New Wav           1:00.99q 
  2  2036 Harper, Gianni         0310 Firebir           1:03.92  
  3  3032 White, Jasmine         0310 The 747           1:06.75  
  4  3256 Phillips, Amaya        Unattached             1:11.14  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  1692 Grier-Spratley, Ni     0310 Cobra T           1:02.41q 
  2  3053 Coleman, Cayla         0310 Track E           1:03.74q 
  3  2174 Graves, Jasmine        0310 Full Sp           1:03.77q 
  4  1542 Jefferson, Natalie     0310 Baltimo           1:05.11  
  5  1548 King, Kenyone          0310 Baltimo           1:09.07  
  6  2833 Donerson, Alexandr     0310 Summers           1:11.18  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1  1558 Moore, Destiny         0310 Baltimo             59.31q 
  2  2902 Williams, Taylor       0310 Team Ac           1:01.64q 
  3  2712 Yarbrough, Jimmica     0310 New Wav           1:04.57  
  4  1948 Williams, Sonyel       0310 Ebeneze           1:06.27  
  5  1915 Ore, Cierra            0310 Ebeneze           1:06.85  
  6  2868 Brown, Joy             0310 Team Ac           1:07.16  
  7  1527 Fowlkes, Asianai       0310 Baltimo           1:10.73  
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  2674 Freeland, London       0310 New Wav             57.57  
  2  2671 Davis, Jordan          0310 New Wav             59.91  
  3  1558 Moore, Destiny         0310 Baltimo             59.98  
  4  3053 Coleman, Cayla         0310 Track E           1:02.95  
  5  1692 Grier-Spratley, Ni     0310 Cobra T           1:03.71  
  6  1523 Evans, Kierra          0310 Baltimo           1:04.27  
  7  2174 Graves, Jasmine        0310 Full Sp           1:04.86  
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               
     JO Meet: J 2:09.00  8/1/1998    Treani Swain, Los Angeles, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2674 Freeland, London       0310 New Wav           2:19.72  
  2  3227 Beale, Miranda         Unattached             2:24.03  
  3  2671 Davis, Jordan          0310 New Wav           2:27.00  
  4  3261 Schaedel, Sydney       Unattached             2:28.42  
  5  2553 Kowalk, Charlotte      0310 Lightni           2:30.85  
  6  2036 Harper, Gianni         0310 Firebir           2:37.63  
  7  2050 Kakou, Jo-Shawna       0310 Firebir           2:46.40  
Section  2  
  1  2712 Yarbrough, Jimmica     0310 New Wav           2:31.84  
  2  1788 Coates, Alexis         0310 Dc Spee           2:34.04  
  3  2721 Tiggs, Dominique       0310 Pikesvi           2:34.49  
  4  3256 Phillips, Amaya        Unattached             2:39.68  
  5  2544 Freed, Rebeccanata     0310 Lightni           2:43.78  
  6  1523 Evans, Kierra          0310 Baltimo           2:43.92  
  7  2845 Kirk, Erikka           0310 Summers           2:44.87  
  8  1755 Noall, Lucie           0310 Csa TC            2:45.31  
Section  3  
  1  1976 Berman, Lauren         0310 Fairfax           2:37.91  
  2  1948 Williams, Sonyel       0310 Ebeneze           2:46.16  
  3  1548 King, Kenyone          0310 Baltimo           2:51.28  
  4  2159 Brown, Maya            0310 Full Sp           2:58.58  
  5  2740 Nicholson, Simone      0310 Randall           3:04.23  
Section  4  
  1  3130 Teague, Arianna        0310 Track E           2:56.24  
  2  1977 Broccoli, Briana       0310 Fairfax           2:57.18  
  3  2188 Perry, Jyra            0310 Full Sp           3:24.86  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1976 Berman, Lauren         0310 Fairfax           5:32.10  
  2  3165 Sullivan, Laura        0310 Vienna            5:42.65  
  3  3229 Bowlding, Candice      Unattached             6:03.92  
  4  1977 Broccoli, Briana       0310 Fairfax           6:17.95  
  5  3159 Scott, Mariaisabel     0310 Vienna            7:09.16  
Section  2  
  1  3227 Beale, Miranda         Unattached             5:02.71  
  2  3261 Schaedel, Sydney       Unattached             5:13.53  
  3  2671 Davis, Jordan          0310 New Wav           5:19.54  
  4  2557 Mulhern, Emily         0310 Lightni           5:21.99  
  5  2712 Yarbrough, Jimmica     0310 New Wav           5:25.86  
  6  2553 Kowalk, Charlotte      0310 Lightni           5:28.60  
  7  2544 Freed, Rebeccanata     0310 Lightni           5:28.68  
  8  2721 Tiggs, Dominique       0310 Pikesvi           5:30.02  
  9  1788 Coates, Alexis         0310 Dc Spee           5:30.71  
 10  1755 Noall, Lucie           0310 Csa TC            5:33.12  
 
Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce             
     JO Meet: J 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2557 Mulhern, Emily         0310 Lightni          11:36.48  
  2  1755 Noall, Lucie           0310 Csa TC           11:48.92  
  3  3165 Sullivan, Laura        0310 Vienna           12:56.92  
  4  3229 Bowlding, Candice      Unattached            14:20.08  
 
Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
     JO Meet: J 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2564 Stuart, Meg            0310 Lightni          18:03.88  
  2  1825 Logan, Joy             0310 Dc Spee          18:58.22  
  3  3229 Bowlding, Candice      Unattached            20:12.93  
  4  2593 Graves, Dymone         0310 Marlbor          22:36.09  
  5  3303 Brown, Moriah          0310 Glenard          23:37.88  
  6  1823 Logan, Faith           0310 Dc Spee          23:41.44  
  7  3197 Peebles, Janay         0310 Vision           28:55.71  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  3228 Bell, Deja             Unattached               15.95q 
  2  1644 Martin, Taylor         0310 Catonsv             16.16q 
  3  2173 Fish, Jeryne           0310 Full Sp             16.66q 
  4  3212 Pyatt, Tabitha         0310 Woodlaw             17.03q 
  5  2555 Kowalk, Katherine      0310 Lightni             19.63q 
  6  2049 Juarez, Anicia         0310 Firebir             21.36q 
  7  1780 Belton, Akira          0310 Dc Spee             22.18  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2436 Barrow, Lisa-Anne      0310 Humming             15.54q 
  2  1638 Wilson, Rochell        0310 Bowie B             19.90q 
  3  3202 Pruden, Carlita        0310 Vision              20.07q 
  4  2792 Williams, Zoe          0310 Rockvil             21.74  
  5  1664 Mitchell, Desirae      0310 Cavalie             26.35  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1  2436 Barrow, Lisa-Anne      0310 Humming             15.49  
  2  3228 Bell, Deja             Unattached               15.53  
  3  1644 Martin, Taylor         0310 Catonsv             16.25  
  4  3212 Pyatt, Tabitha         0310 Woodlaw             16.32  
  5  2173 Fish, Jeryne           0310 Full Sp             16.86  
  6  2555 Kowalk, Katherine      0310 Lightni             18.68  
  7  3202 Pruden, Carlita        0310 Vision              19.95  
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
     JO Meet: J 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1783 Brown, Essence         0310 Dc Spee             30.98q 
  2  2436 Barrow, Lisa-Anne      0310 Humming             31.14q 
  3  2578 Dickerson, Rachel      0310 Marlbor             33.03q 
  4  3135 Tindle, Aireshj        0310 Track E             33.53q 
  5  1864 West, Brynae           0310 Dc Spee             33.64  
  6  1794 David, Ashley          0310 Dc Spee             35.49  
  7  3173 Hill, Dominique        0310 Vision              35.53  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  3228 Bell, Deja             Unattached               31.41q 
  2  1788 Coates, Alexis         0310 Dc Spee             33.44q 
  3  1780 Belton, Akira          0310 Dc Spee             36.25  
  4  1844 Rembert, Tyler         0310 Dc Spee             36.28  
  5  1664 Mitchell, Desirae      0310 Cavalie             39.91  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1822 Lewis, Tiffani         0310 Dc Spee             32.16q 
  2  3176 Ivey, Jeanelle         0310 Vision              32.93q 
  3  2119 Oliver, Genesis        0310 Frontru             33.85  
  4  3202 Pruden, Carlita        0310 Vision              34.01  
  5  1807 Greensword, Takail     0310 Dc Spee             36.47  
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
     JO Meet: J 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1  3228 Bell, Deja             Unattached               29.42  
  2  1783 Brown, Essence         0310 Dc Spee             30.87  
  3  2436 Barrow, Lisa-Anne      0310 Humming             31.48  
  4  1822 Lewis, Tiffani         0310 Dc Spee             32.20  
  5  3176 Ivey, Jeanelle         0310 Vision              32.47  
  6  1788 Coates, Alexis         0310 Dc Spee             33.12  
  7  3135 Tindle, Aireshj        0310 Track E             33.20  
  8  2578 Dickerson, Rachel      0310 Marlbor             34.37  
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.58  7/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 0310 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runner  'A'                   54.84  
  2 0310 Dc Speed Parks And Recrea  'A'                   55.01  
  3 0310 Marlboro Boys Girls Club  'B'                    55.31  
  4 0310 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runner  'B'                   59.71  
Section  2  
  1 0310 Firebirds AC  'A'                                50.02  
  2 0310 Glenarden TC  'A'                                52.00  
  3 0310 Hummingbird TC  'A'                              53.61  
  4 0310 Track Express TC  'A'                            55.09  
  5 0310 Glenarden TC  'B'                                55.36  
 
Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
     JO Meet: J 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 0310 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runner  'A'                 4:30.14  
  2 0310 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                      4:32.12  
  3 0310 Baltimore City Track Fiel  'B'                 4:32.38  
  4 0310 Marlboro Boys Girls Club  'A'                  4:44.96  
  5 0310 Dc Speed Parks And Recrea  'A'                 5:01.38  
Section  2  
  1 0310 Baltimore City Track Fiel  'A'                 4:10.60  
  2 0310 New Wave TC  'A'                               4:16.74  
  3 0310 Firebirds AC  'A'                              4:19.35  
  4 0310 Hummingbird TC  'A'                            4:19.94  
  5 0310 Glenarden TC  'A'                              4:28.83  
  6 0310 Track Express TC  'A'                          4:35.93  
  7 0310 Glenarden TC  'B'                              4:37.17  
 
Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
     JO Meet: J 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 0310 Marlboro Boys Girls Club  'A'                 10:00.00  
  1 0310 Vienna Youth Inc  'A'                         10:00.00  
  1 0310 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                     10:00.00  
  1 0310 Glenarden TC  'A'                             10:00.00  
 
Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  3212 Pyatt, Tabitha         0310 Woodlaw             1.52m    4-11.75 
  2  1783 Brown, Essence         0310 Dc Spee             1.47m    4-09.75 
  3  1692 Grier-Spratley, Ni     0310 Cobra T             1.42m    4-07.75 
  3  2267 Dotson, Taylor         0310 Glenard             1.42m    4-07.75 
  5  2428 Antoine, Javonne       0310 Humming             1.37m    4-06.00 
  5  2173 Fish, Jeryne           0310 Full Sp             1.37m    4-06.00 
  7  3228 Bell, Deja             Unattached               1.32m    4-04.00 
  8  2647 Wilkinson, Nyah        0310 Marlbor             1.27m    4-02.00 
  8  2652 Wright, Kayla          0310 Marlbor             1.27m    4-02.00 
  8  2607 Holbert, Riley         0310 Marlbor             1.27m    4-02.00 
 11  3176 Ivey, Jeanelle         0310 Vision              1.22m    4-00.00 
 12  3165 Sullivan, Laura        0310 Vienna              1.12m    3-08.00 
 13  3173 Hill, Dominique        0310 Vision              1.07m    3-06.00 
 13  2817 Burnette-Parker, J     0310 St Mary             1.07m    3-06.00 
 
Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3.41m  7/26/2007   Carissa Culver, 16 33 Unattached            
     JO Meet: J 3.41m  7/26/2007   Carissa Culver, 16 33 Unattached            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2555 Kowalk, Katherine      0310 Lightni             1.80m    5-10.75 
  2  2553 Kowalk, Charlotte      0310 Lightni             1.65m    5-05.00 
  3  3261 Schaedel, Sydney       Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00 
  3  2544 Freed, Rebeccanata     0310 Lightni             1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Las Vegas, NV                
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  3243 Hill, Jaidin           Unattached               5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
  2  2031 Grey, Naree            0310 Firebir             4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
  3  3228 Bell, Deja             Unattached               3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
  4  1531 Grant, Courtney        0310 Baltimo             3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
  5  3221 Marsico, Samantha      0310 Zoe TC              3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
  6  1896 Hernandez, Taviann     0310 Ebeneze             3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
  7  1681 Sewell, Kayla          0310 Citi Tr             3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
Flight  2  
  1  2428 Antoine, Javonne       0310 Humming             4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
  2  2173 Fish, Jeryne           0310 Full Sp             4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
  3  1822 Lewis, Tiffani         0310 Dc Spee             4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
  4  2502 Peace, Winona          0310 Humming             4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
  5  1962 Prince, Jazsmin        0310 Elite T             4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
  6  2578 Dickerson, Rachel      0310 Marlbor             4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  7  1948 Williams, Sonyel       0310 Ebeneze             4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
  8  3176 Ivey, Jeanelle         0310 Vision              3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  9  1692 Grier-Spratley, Ni     0310 Cobra T             3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
  9  1915 Ore, Cierra            0310 Ebeneze             3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
 11  1509 Colbert, Morgan        0310 Baltimo             3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
 12  2740 Nicholson, Simone      0310 Randall             3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
 --  1875 Bryant, Kayla          0310 Ebeneze              FOUL                 
 
Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Riverside, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.68m  7/28/2006   Nefertiti Smith, 03 Norfolk Real           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  2428 Antoine, Javonne       0310 Humming            10.85m   NWI  35-07.25 
  2  2173 Fish, Jeryne           0310 Full Sp             9.84m   NWI  32-03.50 
  3  1822 Lewis, Tiffani         0310 Dc Spee             9.48m   NWI  31-01.25 
  4  1783 Brown, Essence         0310 Dc Spee             9.20m   NWI  30-02.25 
  5  2620 Mitchell, Shelby       0310 Marlbor             9.09m   NWI  29-10.00 
  6  1794 David, Ashley          0310 Dc Spee             8.61m   NWI  28-03.00 
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.59m  7/29/1989   Teri Steer, Crete, NE                      
     JO Meet: J 15.59m  7/29/1989   Teri Steer, Crete, NE                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3185 Manago, Desha          0310 Vision             12.52m   41-01.00 
  2  3000 Hall, Jasmyn           0310 The 747            11.52m   37-09.50 
  3  1873 Bikoy, Rose            0310 Ebeneze            10.32m   33-10.25 
  4  2558 Purtee, Mariah         0310 Lightni             9.39m   30-09.75 
  5  2647 Wilkinson, Nyah        0310 Marlbor             9.00m   29-06.50 
  6  1872 Bikoy, Deborah         0310 Ebeneze             8.51m   27-11.00 
  7  2285 Greenfield, Taiha      0310 Glenard             7.91m   25-11.50 
  8  2465 Folkard, Nicole        0310 Humming             7.73m   25-04.50 
  9  2046 Jonjo, Jamillah        0310 Firebir             7.71m   25-03.50 
 10  2744 Butler, Martinay       0310 Rising              7.36m   24-01.75 
 11  1885 Ford, Tennice          0310 Ebeneze             6.88m   22-07.00 
 12  3197 Peebles, Janay         0310 Vision              6.56m   21-06.25 
 13  2493 Mitchell, Shalonda     0310 Humming             6.49m   21-03.50 
 14  1857 Simpkins, Alexsis      0310 Dc Spee             6.04m   19-09.75 
 15  1897 Higginbotham, Mari     0310 Ebeneze             5.31m   17-05.25 
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 42.92m  7/26/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
     JO Meet: J 42.92m  7/26/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3000 Hall, Jasmyn           0310 The 747            31.25m     102-06 
  2  3185 Manago, Desha          0310 Vision             24.79m      81-04 
  3  2647 Wilkinson, Nyah        0310 Marlbor            23.80m      78-01 
  4  2558 Purtee, Mariah         0310 Lightni            23.17m      76-00 
  5  2046 Jonjo, Jamillah        0310 Firebir            16.47m      54-00 
  6  1795 Diggs, Alexandria      0310 Dc Spee            15.80m      51-10 
  7  3202 Pruden, Carlita        0310 Vision             15.62m      51-03 
  8  3197 Peebles, Janay         0310 Vision             15.47m      50-09 
  9  1664 Mitchell, Desirae      0310 Cavalie             1.49m       4-11 
 --  2345 Nicholas, Taylor       0310 Glenard                ND            
 --  2746 Harris, Nakia          0310 Rising               FOUL            
 --  2744 Butler, Martinay       0310 Rising               FOUL            
 
Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
     JO Meet: J 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3185 Manago, Desha          0310 Vision             18.81m      61-08 
  2  2558 Purtee, Mariah         0310 Lightni            18.31m      60-01 
  3  1622 Price, Tyshai          0310 Bowie B            17.29m      56-09 
  4  2647 Wilkinson, Nyah        0310 Marlbor            15.80m      51-10 
  5  2465 Folkard, Nicole        0310 Humming            14.46m      47-05 
  6  3176 Ivey, Jeanelle         0310 Vision             14.42m      47-04 
  7  1795 Diggs, Alexandria      0310 Dc Spee            11.97m      39-03 
  8  2493 Mitchell, Shalonda     0310 Humming            11.68m      38-04 
  9  1864 West, Brynae           0310 Dc Spee            11.55m      37-11 
 10  3197 Peebles, Janay         0310 Vision              9.61m      31-06 
 --  1977 Broccoli, Briana       0310 Fairfax                ND            
 --  2345 Nicholas, Taylor       0310 Glenard                ND            
 --  1644 Martin, Taylor         0310 Catonsv                ND            
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  3521  7/24/2001   Alyssa Hassan, Williamsville, NY            
     JO Meet: J  3521  7/24/2001   Alyssa Hassan, Williamsville, NY            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2428 Antoine, Javonne       0310 Humming              2677  
  2  1822 Lewis, Tiffani         0310 Dc Spee              1848  
  3  1650 Wichhart, Maja         0310 Catonsv              1754  
  4  2652 Wright, Kayla          0310 Marlbor              1665  
  5  2647 Wilkinson, Nyah        0310 Marlbor              1653  
  6  2620 Mitchell, Shelby       0310 Marlbor              1628  
  7  2544 Freed, Rebeccanata     0310 Lightni              1517  
  8  2143 Maguder, Emily         0310 Ft Belv              1366  
  9  2578 Dickerson, Rachel      0310 Marlbor              1293  
 10  3176 Ivey, Jeanelle         0310 Vision               1238  
 11  1864 West, Brynae           0310 Dc Spee              1207  
 12  3185 Manago, Desha          0310 Vision               1084  
 13  3173 Hill, Dominique        0310 Vision                920  
 14  2919 Dunkins, Diamond       0310 Team Ne               728  
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1  2544 Freed, Rebeccanata     0310 Lightni             19.57     339
  2  2578 Dickerson, Rachel      0310 Marlbor             20.06     297
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1  2428 Antoine, Javonne       0310 Humming             16.58     645
  2  1864 West, Brynae           0310 Dc Spee             19.91     310
  3  2620 Mitchell, Shelby       0310 Marlbor             20.18     287
Section  3     Wind: NWI
  1  2647 Wilkinson, Nyah        0310 Marlbor             20.32     276
  2  2652 Wright, Kayla          0310 Marlbor             20.41     269
  3  3176 Ivey, Jeanelle         0310 Vision              20.78     241
  4  3173 Hill, Dominique        0310 Vision              22.82     111
Section  4     Wind: NWI
  1  1650 Wichhart, Maja         0310 Catonsv             19.20     372
  2  3185 Manago, Desha          0310 Vision              23.95      59
Section  5     Wind: NWI
  1  1822 Lewis, Tiffani         0310 Dc Spee             18.22     466
  2  2143 Maguder, Emily         0310 Ft Belv             21.15     214
  3  2919 Dunkins, Diamond       0310 Team Ne             21.49     190
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  3185 Manago, Desha          0310 Vision             11.59m   38-00.25    634
  2  2647 Wilkinson, Nyah        0310 Marlbor             8.83m   28-11.75    453
  3  2143 Maguder, Emily         0310 Ft Belv             7.58m   24-10.50    372
  4  1822 Lewis, Tiffani         0310 Dc Spee             7.23m   23-08.75    350
  5  1650 Wichhart, Maja         0310 Catonsv             7.08m   23-02.75    340
  6  2428 Antoine, Javonne       0310 Humming             7.07m   23-02.50    340
  7  2620 Mitchell, Shelby       0310 Marlbor             6.82m   22-04.50    324
  8  1864 West, Brynae           0310 Dc Spee             6.29m   20-07.75    290
  9  3173 Hill, Dominique        0310 Vision              6.03m   19-09.50    273
 10  2578 Dickerson, Rachel      0310 Marlbor             5.81m   19-00.75    259
 11  3176 Ivey, Jeanelle         0310 Vision              5.79m   19-00.00    258
 12  2544 Freed, Rebeccanata     0310 Lightni             5.59m   18-04.25    245
 13  2919 Dunkins, Diamond       0310 Team Ne             5.56m   18-03.00    243
 14  2652 Wright, Kayla          0310 Marlbor             5.54m   18-02.25    242
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2428 Antoine, Javonne       0310 Humming             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  2  2143 Maguder, Emily         0310 Ft Belv             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  2  1822 Lewis, Tiffani         0310 Dc Spee             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  4  2647 Wilkinson, Nyah        0310 Marlbor             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  5  2620 Mitchell, Shelby       0310 Marlbor             1.17m    3-10.00    284
  5  3176 Ivey, Jeanelle         0310 Vision              1.17m    3-10.00    284
  5  1650 Wichhart, Maja         0310 Catonsv             1.17m    3-10.00    284
  5  2652 Wright, Kayla          0310 Marlbor             1.17m    3-10.00    284
  9  2578 Dickerson, Rachel      0310 Marlbor             1.12m    3-08.00    239
 10  3173 Hill, Dominique        0310 Vision              1.07m    3-06.00    197
 10  2544 Freed, Rebeccanata     0310 Lightni             1.07m    3-06.00    197
 12  3185 Manago, Desha          0310 Vision              1.02m    3-04.00    156
 13  2919 Dunkins, Diamond       0310 Team Ne             0.97m    3-02.25    119
 --  1864 West, Brynae           0310 Dc Spee                NH            
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2428 Antoine, Javonne       0310 Humming             5.14m   NWI  16-10.50    598
  2  2578 Dickerson, Rachel      0310 Marlbor             4.26m   NWI  13-11.75    369
  3  1822 Lewis, Tiffani         0310 Dc Spee             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50    367
  4  1650 Wichhart, Maja         0310 Catonsv             4.02m   NWI  13-02.25    312
  5  3176 Ivey, Jeanelle         0310 Vision              3.94m   NWI  12-11.25    294
  6  2620 Mitchell, Shelby       0310 Marlbor             3.91m   NWI  12-10.00    287
  7  2652 Wright, Kayla          0310 Marlbor             3.82m   NWI  12-06.50    267
  8  2544 Freed, Rebeccanata     0310 Lightni             3.74m   NWI  12-03.25    250
  9  2647 Wilkinson, Nyah        0310 Marlbor             3.69m   NWI  12-01.25    239
 10  1864 West, Brynae           0310 Dc Spee             3.67m   NWI  12-00.50    235
 10  3185 Manago, Desha          0310 Vision              3.67m   NWI  12-00.50    235
 12  3173 Hill, Dominique        0310 Vision              3.21m   NWI  10-06.50    144
 13  2143 Maguder, Emily         0310 Ft Belv             3.10m   NWI  10-02.00    124
 --  2919 Dunkins, Diamond       0310 Team Ne              FOUL                 
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1  3173 Hill, Dominique        0310 Vision            3:20.99     195
  2  2919 Dunkins, Diamond       0310 Team Ne           3:23.81     176
Section  2  
  1  2652 Wright, Kayla          0310 Marlbor           2:37.37     603
  2  2428 Antoine, Javonne       0310 Humming           2:41.12     560
  3  2544 Freed, Rebeccanata     0310 Lightni           2:47.88     486
  4  2620 Mitchell, Shelby       0310 Marlbor           2:51.66     446
  5  1650 Wichhart, Maja         0310 Catonsv           2:51.72     446
  6  1864 West, Brynae           0310 Dc Spee           2:59.23     372
  7  2647 Wilkinson, Nyah        0310 Marlbor           3:06.65     306
  8  1822 Lewis, Tiffani         0310 Dc Spee           3:15.26     236
  9  2143 Maguder, Emily         0310 Ft Belv           3:16.52     227
 10  3176 Ivey, Jeanelle         0310 Vision            3:26.03     161
 11  2578 Dickerson, Rachel      0310 Marlbor           3:31.37     129
 12  3185 Manago, Desha          0310 Vision            5:31.29  
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1881 Davis, Ravon           0310 Ebeneze             12.10q 
  2  2976 Bias, Marcus           0310 The 747             12.32q 
  3  1675 Heard, Julian          0310 Citi Tr             12.69  
  4  1984 Davis, Nicholas        0310 Fairfax             12.74  
  5  1619 Orji, Nicholas         0310 Bowie B             12.78  
  6  2392 Turner, Darryl         0310 Glenard             13.26  
  7  1649 Walker, Miles          0310 Catonsv             13.32  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2094 Vault, Solomon         0310 Firebir             11.90q 
  2  2048 Joppy, Kevin           0310 Firebir             12.13q 
  3  1684 Walker, Kyle           0310 Citi Tr             12.54  
  4  1737 Batts, Brandon         0310 Csa TC              12.61  
  5  2087 Smith, Marc            0310 Firebir             12.77  
  6  2808 Nickens-Yzer, Xavi     0310 Southwe             13.17  
  7  1868 Anderson, Alonzo       0310 Ebeneze             13.24  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1537 Hinton, Darius         0310 Baltimo             11.56q 
  2  2979 Brown, Brandon         0310 The 747             12.36q 
  3  2056 Leonard, Jamal         0310 Firebir             12.37q 
  4  2199 Abercrombie, Devan     0310 Glenard             12.38  
  5  2890 Ruffin, Alonzo         0310 Team Ac             12.55  
  6  1830 Matthews, Kenneth      0310 Dc Spee             12.68  
  7  1978 Byrdsong, Demarcus     0310 Fairfax             13.04  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1618 Onyekwere, Chigozi     0310 Bowie B             12.09q 
  2  1888 George, David          0310 Ebeneze             12.62  
  3  2797 Derrios, Michael       0310 Southwe             12.72  
  4  2344 Nelson, Nicolas        0310 Glenard             12.96  
  5  3270 Wartel, Samuel         Unattached               14.28  
  6  1689 Bullard, Nigel         0310 Cobra T             15.07  
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1  2094 Vault, Solomon         0310 Firebir             11.68  
  2  1881 Davis, Ravon           0310 Ebeneze             11.79  
  3  2048 Joppy, Kevin           0310 Firebir             12.09  
  4  2976 Bias, Marcus           0310 The 747             12.12  
  5  2979 Brown, Brandon         0310 The 747             12.27  
  6  1618 Onyekwere, Chigozi     0310 Bowie B             12.32  
  7  2056 Leonard, Jamal         0310 Firebir             12.54  
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  3115 Preston, Marcelle      0310 Track E             24.31q 
  2  2048 Joppy, Kevin           0310 Firebir             24.58q 
  3  2403 Watson, Hunter         0310 Glenard             25.34  
  4  1737 Batts, Brandon         0310 Csa TC              25.89  
  5  1767 Watson, Joshua         0310 Csa TC              27.29  
  6  1799 Durham, Jovon          0310 Dc Spee             29.47  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2863 Ashley, Andrew         0310 Team Ac             24.99  
  2  2976 Bias, Marcus           0310 The 747             25.15  
  3  2797 Derrios, Michael       0310 Southwe             26.26  
  4  2709 Williams, Kordell      0310 New Wav             26.91  
  5  1752 McCloskey, Jack        0310 Csa TC              27.82  
  6  1765 Walker, Xavier         0310 Csa TC              29.41  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2094 Vault, Solomon         0310 Firebir             24.17q 
  2  2979 Brown, Brandon         0310 The 747             24.90q 
  3  2253 Daniels, Neal          0310 Glenard             24.90  
  4  1984 Davis, Nicholas        0310 Fairfax             25.88  
  5  1978 Byrdsong, Demarcus     0310 Fairfax             26.45  
  6  2808 Nickens-Yzer, Xavi     0310 Southwe             28.23  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1881 Davis, Ravon           0310 Ebeneze             24.45q 
  2  2274 Fajuyigbe, Daniel      0310 Glenard             24.80q 
  3  2232 Brown, Malcolm         0310 Glenard             25.83  
  4  3035 Akil, Isaiah           0310 Track E             25.86  
  5  2695 Short, Daquan          0310 New Wav             27.57  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1578 Walker, Travis         0310 Baltimo             24.19q 
  2  2056 Leonard, Jamal         0310 Firebir             24.88q 
  3  2494 Murray, Mario          0310 Humming             24.94  
  4  2798 Hazelworth, Matthe     0310 Southwe             26.67  
  5  2717 Edmunds, Kharee        0310 Pikesvi             27.79  
  6  2363 Robinson, Charles      0310 Glenard             27.84  
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1  2094 Vault, Solomon         0310 Firebir             23.57  
  2  1578 Walker, Travis         0310 Baltimo             23.61  
  3  3115 Preston, Marcelle      0310 Track E             23.67  
  4  2274 Fajuyigbe, Daniel      0310 Glenard             24.32  
  5  2048 Joppy, Kevin           0310 Firebir             24.50  
  6  2979 Brown, Brandon         0310 The 747             24.55  
  7  2056 Leonard, Jamal         0310 Firebir             24.81  
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  1881 Davis, Ravon           0310 Ebeneze             56.00q 
  2  2976 Bias, Marcus           0310 The 747             57.17q 
  3  3035 Akil, Isaiah           0310 Track E             58.64q 
  4  2798 Hazelworth, Matthe     0310 Southwe           1:02.06  
  5  2733 Henry, Roamel          0310 Randall           1:07.00  
  6  1689 Bullard, Nigel         0310 Cobra T           1:09.59  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  3115 Preston, Marcelle      0310 Track E             54.61q 
  2  2494 Murray, Mario          0310 Humming             56.89q 
  3  2863 Ashley, Andrew         0310 Team Ac             59.31  
  4  1759 Rogers, Michael        0310 Csa TC            1:01.71  
  5  2695 Short, Daquan          0310 New Wav           1:02.22  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  1578 Walker, Travis         0310 Baltimo             53.10q 
  2  2979 Brown, Brandon         0310 The 747             56.41q 
  3  1646 Perry, Tommy           0310 Catonsv             57.38q 
  4  2709 Williams, Kordell      0310 New Wav             59.23  
  5  1850 Robinson, Khyree       0310 Dc Spee           1:01.90  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1  1978 Byrdsong, Demarcus     0310 Fairfax             59.22  
  2  2871 Campbell, Jamil        0310 Team Ac           1:00.21  
  3  2290 Hamilton, Justin       0310 Glenard           1:01.31  
  4  2717 Edmunds, Kharee        0310 Pikesvi           1:03.37  
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  3115 Preston, Marcelle      0310 Track E             53.06  
  2  1578 Walker, Travis         0310 Baltimo             53.11  
  3  1881 Davis, Ravon           0310 Ebeneze             54.88  
  4  2494 Murray, Mario          0310 Humming             55.87  
  5  3035 Akil, Isaiah           0310 Track E             56.87  
  6  2976 Bias, Marcus           0310 The 747             57.12  
  7  2979 Brown, Brandon         0310 The 747             57.24  
  8  1646 Perry, Tommy           0310 Catonsv             58.19  
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2809 Pucci, Kevin           0310 Southwe           2:24.63  
  2  2054 Leacock, Carl          0310 Firebir           2:28.97  
  3  2977 Bowen, Kelvin          0310 The 747           2:48.17  
Section  2  
  1  2695 Short, Daquan          0310 New Wav           2:30.88  
  2  1639 Besse, Sam             0310 Catonsv           2:33.96  
  3  2729 Eyeguokan, Nere        0310 Randall           2:36.76  
  4  2711 Wood, Michael          0310 New Wav           2:49.50  
  5  2591 Gardner, Reginald      0310 Marlbor           2:54.97  
Section  3  
  1  1551 Mack, Tyrell           0310 Baltimo           2:20.81  
  2  2771 Jung, Adam             0310 Rockvil           2:21.02  
  3  2231 Brown, Jonathan        0310 Glenard           2:26.30  
  4  2535 Williams, Devin        0310 Humming           2:26.65  
  5  3077 Hiett, Dashawn         0310 Track E           2:27.36  
  6  2004 Alston, Lakye          0310 Firebir           2:29.93  
  7  2387 Swinson, Emmanuel      0310 Glenard           2:30.40  
Section  4  
  1  3093 Johnson, Tyamonee      0310 Track E           2:18.11  
  2  2229 Brown, Edwin           0310 Glenard           2:18.12  
  3  2087 Smith, Marc            0310 Firebir           2:22.21  
  4  1768 Watson, Moses          0310 Csa TC            2:23.78  
  5  3119 Roundtree, Troy        0310 Track E           2:25.80  
  6  2656 Bransford, Cole        0310 Mclean            2:30.27  
  7  2084 Scott, Daiandre        0310 Firebir           2:40.38  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  3022 Ramos, Sixto           0310 The 747           6:13.26  
Section  2  
  1  2964 Vaughan, Paris         0310 Team Ne           4:45.19  
  2  2543 Freed, Ben             0310 Lightni           4:48.31  
  3  2771 Jung, Adam             0310 Rockvil           4:57.48  
  4  1768 Watson, Moses          0310 Csa TC            5:03.41  
  5  3077 Hiett, Dashawn         0310 Track E           5:08.42  
  6  1987 Falcone, David         0310 Fairfax           5:10.34  
  7  2566 Tilley, Cliff          0310 Lightni           5:10.69  
  8  2512 Rodriguez, Manuel      0310 Humming           5:30.61  
  9  2733 Henry, Roamel          0310 Randall           5:35.61  
 10  2772 Kirk, William          0310 Rockvil           5:43.45  
 11  1667 Wardlow, Tony          0310 Cavalie           6:34.10  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, McFarland TC                 
     JO Meet: J 9:08.86  7/31/1993   Tom Caughlan, Mason City, IA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2771 Jung, Adam             0310 Rockvil          10:50.49  
  2  1639 Besse, Sam             0310 Catonsv          11:03.34  
  3  2566 Tilley, Cliff          0310 Lightni          11:12.13  
  4  1987 Falcone, David         0310 Fairfax          11:13.99  
  5  2772 Kirk, William          0310 Rockvil          11:25.00  
  6  1975 Bergan, Bryan          0310 Fairfax          11:45.47  
  7  2767 Harouna, Ismel         0310 Rockvil          12:01.79  
  8  1994 Maloy, Kevin           0310 Fairfax          12:17.93  
  9  3217 Madron, Alec           0310 Zoe TC           12:37.71  
 10  1667 Wardlow, Tony          0310 Cavalie          15:11.63  
 
Event 356  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          
     JO Meet: J 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2637 Smith, Kristian        0310 Marlbor          21:15.67  
  2  2651 Wright, Javon          0310 Marlbor          21:40.09  
  3  3192 Nyelenkeh, Ismael      0310 Vision           26:54.85  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1528 Francis, Michael       0310 Baltimo             15.10q 
  2  2606 Hayes, Thomas          0310 Marlbor             17.11q 
  3  3207 Stephens, Kyreem       0310 Vision              17.38q 
  4  1649 Walker, Miles          0310 Catonsv             18.65  
  5  2825 Parker, Justice        0310 St Mary             19.39  
  6  2249 Coleman, Anthony       0310 Glenard             20.29  
  7  1647 Speed, Justus          0310 Catonsv             22.61  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2301 Holmes, Maurice        0310 Glenard             17.22q 
  2  2575 Davis, Christian       0310 Marlbor             17.67q 
  3  2637 Smith, Kristian        0310 Marlbor             17.95  
  4  2511 Robinson, Myles        0310 Humming             19.12  
  5  1666 Rhodes, Andre          0310 Cavalie             20.45  
  6  2271 Edgerton, Amir         0310 Glenard             21.22  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2709 Williams, Kordell      0310 New Wav             15.98q 
  2  1678 Marsh, Justin          0310 Citi Tr             16.06q 
  3  2813 Yoo, Brian             0310 Southwe             17.82q 
  4  2644 Weaver, Ian            0310 Marlbor             18.73  
  5  2458 Dobbins, Dante         0310 Humming             20.19  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1  1528 Francis, Michael       0310 Baltimo             14.89  
  2  2709 Williams, Kordell      0310 New Wav             15.43  
  3  2301 Holmes, Maurice        0310 Glenard             15.80  
  4  1678 Marsh, Justin          0310 Citi Tr             16.26  
  5  2575 Davis, Christian       0310 Marlbor             16.44  
  6  2606 Hayes, Thomas          0310 Marlbor             17.34  
  7  2813 Yoo, Brian             0310 Southwe             17.67  
  8  3207 Stephens, Kyreem       0310 Vision              18.35  
 
Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2622 Monroe, Ayron          0310 Marlbor             27.74q 
  2  1678 Marsh, Justin          0310 Citi Tr             27.83q 
  3  3207 Stephens, Kyreem       0310 Vision              31.68  
  4  1647 Speed, Justus          0310 Catonsv             36.55  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1528 Francis, Michael       0310 Baltimo             28.84q 
  2  2608 Johnson, Gregory       0310 Marlbor             29.61q 
  3  2271 Edgerton, Amir         0310 Glenard             30.32q 
  4  2511 Robinson, Myles        0310 Humming             30.98  
  5  2249 Coleman, Anthony       0310 Glenard             32.83  
  6  2644 Weaver, Ian            0310 Marlbor             33.73  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2598 Haraway, Darryl        0310 Marlbor             29.46q 
  2  2301 Holmes, Maurice        0310 Glenard             31.14  
  3  1899 Jackson, Robert        0310 Ebeneze             31.55  
  4  2458 Dobbins, Dante         0310 Humming             33.17  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2964 Vaughan, Paris         0310 Team Ne             27.67q 
  2  1888 George, David          0310 Ebeneze             30.66q 
  3  2606 Hayes, Thomas          0310 Marlbor             30.93  
  4  2575 Davis, Christian       0310 Marlbor             31.39  
 
Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1  2964 Vaughan, Paris         0310 Team Ne             26.68  
  2  1528 Francis, Michael       0310 Baltimo             26.90  
  3  2622 Monroe, Ayron          0310 Marlbor             27.99  
  4  1678 Marsh, Justin          0310 Citi Tr             28.74  
  5  2598 Haraway, Darryl        0310 Marlbor             29.13  
  6  1888 George, David          0310 Ebeneze             30.16  
  7  2271 Edgerton, Amir         0310 Glenard             30.28  
  8  2608 Johnson, Gregory       0310 Marlbor             32.48  
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 0310 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runner  'A'                   49.08  
  2 0310 Citi Track Field  'A'                            50.29  
  3 0310 Csa TC  'A'                                      50.89  
Section  2  
  1 0310 Firebirds AC  'A'                                47.16  
  2 0310 Glenarden TC  'A'                                47.54  
  3 0310 Track Express TC  'A'                            47.86  
  4 0310 Glenarden TC  'B'                                48.25  
  5 0310 Bowie Boys Girls Club Tra  'A'                   49.20  
  6 0310 Rockville Striders  'A'                          52.11  
 -- 0310 Hummingbird TC  'A'                                 DQ  
 
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 0310 Firebirds AC  'A'                              3:53.99  
  2 0310 Dc Speed Parks And Recrea  'A'                 4:05.33  
  3 0310 New Wave TC  'A'                               4:08.47  
  4 0310 Citi Track Field  'A'                          4:13.45  
  5 0310 Rockville Striders  'A'                        4:13.48  
  6 0310 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runner  'A'                 4:29.91  
  7 0310 Marlboro Boys Girls Club  'B'                  4:39.97  
  8 0310 Marlboro Boys Girls Club  'C'                  4:50.96  
Section  2  
  1 0310 Track Express TC  'A'                          3:46.89  
  2 0310 Glenarden TC  'A'                              3:50.30  
  3 0310 Baltimore City Track Fiel  'A'                 3:52.81  
  4 0310 Glenarden TC  'B'                              3:59.37  
  5 0310 Glenarden TC  'C'                              3:59.59  
  6 0310 Track Express TC  'B'                          4:06.61  
  7 0310 Hummingbird TC  'A'                            4:13.11  
  8 0310 Marlboro Boys Girls Club  'A'                  4:17.61  
 
Event 361  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
     JO Meet: J 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 0310 Track Express TC  'A'                          9:13.63  
  2 0310 Glenarden TC  'A'                              9:18.83  
  3 0310 Firebirds AC  'A'                              9:34.35  
  4 0310 Csa TC  'A'                                   10:13.20  
  5 0310 Track Express TC  'B'                         10:25.83  
  6 0310 Marlboro Boys Girls Club  'A'                 11:02.86  
  7 0310 Frontrunners TC  'A'                          11:07.86  
  8 0310 Marlboro Boys Girls Club  'B'                 11:20.03  
 
Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
     JO Meet: J 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  2622 Monroe, Ayron          0310 Marlbor             1.62m    5-03.75 
  2  2301 Holmes, Maurice        0310 Glenard             1.57m    5-01.75 
  2  2543 Freed, Ben             0310 Lightni             1.57m    5-01.75 
  4  2608 Johnson, Gregory       0310 Marlbor             1.52m    4-11.75 
  4  3078 Hightower, John        0310 Track E             1.52m    4-11.75 
  6  2575 Davis, Christian       0310 Marlbor             1.47m    4-09.75 
  7  2599 Haraway, Deon          0310 Marlbor             1.42m    4-07.75 
  8  2637 Smith, Kristian        0310 Marlbor             1.37m    4-06.00 
  8  3207 Stephens, Kyreem       0310 Vision              1.37m    4-06.00 
 10  2579 Dixon, Timothy         0310 Marlbor             1.32m    4-04.00 
 10  3209 Watts, James           0310 Vision              1.32m    4-04.00 
 12  2566 Tilley, Cliff          0310 Lightni             1.27m    4-02.00 
 --  2717 Edmunds, Kharee        0310 Pikesvi                NH            
 --  3240 Dorsey, Juwan          Unattached                  NH            
 
Event 363  Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.28m  1977        Bill Lange, Bridgewater,NJ                  
     JO Meet: J 4.28m  1977        Bill Lange, Bridgewater,NJ                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2543 Freed, Ben             0310 Lightni             2.40m    7-10.50 
  2  3150 Fertal, Mark           0310 Vienna              1.95m    6-04.75 
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
     JO Meet: J 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1594 Coleman, Antonio       0310 Bowie B             4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
  2  1618 Onyekwere, Chigozi     0310 Bowie B             4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
  3  3270 Wartel, Samuel         Unattached               4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
  4  1899 Jackson, Robert        0310 Ebeneze             4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
  5  2797 Derrios, Michael       0310 Southwe             4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
  6  1545 Jones, Sean            0310 Baltimo             4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
  7  1666 Rhodes, Andre          0310 Cavalie             4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
  7  1978 Byrdsong, Demarcus     0310 Fairfax             4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
  9  2598 Haraway, Darryl        0310 Marlbor             4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
 10  1689 Bullard, Nigel         0310 Cobra T             4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
 11  3002 Hicks, Joseph          0310 The 747             3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
Flight  2  
  1  1528 Francis, Michael       0310 Baltimo             6.23m   NWI  20-05.25 
  2  2094 Vault, Solomon         0310 Firebir             5.80m   NWI  19-00.50 
  3  2622 Monroe, Ayron          0310 Marlbor             5.56m   NWI  18-03.00 
  4  1537 Hinton, Darius         0310 Baltimo             5.50m   NWI  18-00.50 
  5  1684 Walker, Kyle           0310 Citi Tr             5.49m   NWI  18-00.25 
  6  2213 Armstrong, Lamonte     0310 Glenard             5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
  7  1737 Batts, Brandon         0310 Csa TC              5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 
  8  2964 Vaughan, Paris         0310 Team Ne             5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
  9  2321 Landry, Malik          0310 Glenard             4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
 10  1765 Walker, Xavier         0310 Csa TC              4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
 10  3100 McCain, Randy          0310 Track E             4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
 12  2004 Alston, Lakye          0310 Firebir             4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
 13  1752 McCloskey, Jack        0310 Csa TC              4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
 
Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.41m  1980        Michael Martin                             
     JO Meet: J 13.19m  7/27/2006   Kason Covington, 11 YMCA TEAM IDA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  2157 Briscoe, Corey         0310 Full Sp            10.95m   NWI  35-11.25  ADVANCED
  2  3150 Fertal, Mark           0310 Vienna              9.21m   NWI  30-02.75  ADVANCED
  3  2591 Gardner, Reginald      0310 Marlbor             6.00m   NWI  19-08.25  ADVANCED
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Houston, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 17.66m  7/30/1994   Van Mounts, Bakersfield, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3097 Manning, Rashad        0310 Track E            14.03m   46-00.50 
  2  2213 Armstrong, Lamonte     0310 Glenard            11.45m   37-06.75 
  3  2690 Nelson, Julian         0310 New Wav            11.14m   36-06.75 
  4  2135 Cline, Francis         0310 Ft Belv            11.00m   36-01.25 
  5  2091 Tyler, Donovan         0310 Firebir            10.56m   34-07.75 
  6  3209 Watts, James           0310 Vision             10.30m   33-09.50 
  7  2144 Martin, Reginald       0310 Ft Belv            10.18m   33-04.75 
  8  2729 Eyeguokan, Nere        0310 Randall             9.19m   30-02.00 
  9  2379 Smith-Holmes, John     0310 Glenard             9.12m   29-11.25 
 10  2757 Cannon, Devin          0310 Rockvil             8.90m   29-02.50 
 11  3240 Dorsey, Juwan          Unattached               8.67m   28-05.50 
 12  1998 Roberts, Nathan        0310 Fairfax             8.38m   27-06.00 
 13  1578 Walker, Travis         0310 Baltimo             8.36m   27-05.25 
 14  1769 Ishola, Olusegun       0310 Dc                  8.18m   26-10.00 
 15  3096 Littleton, Tevon       0310 Track E             7.74m   25-04.75 
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 61.52m  6/3/1995    Joel Armitage, Ralston, NE                 
     JO Meet: J 56.58m  7/28/1995   Joel Armitage, Omaha, NE                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3097 Manning, Rashad        0310 Track E            37.61m     123-05 
  2  2135 Cline, Francis         0310 Ft Belv            34.63m     113-07 
  3  2144 Martin, Reginald       0310 Ft Belv            29.10m      95-06 
  4  2379 Smith-Holmes, John     0310 Glenard            28.46m      93-04 
  5  3209 Watts, James           0310 Vision             28.26m      92-08 
  6  2091 Tyler, Donovan         0310 Firebir            28.22m      92-07 
  7  2690 Nelson, Julian         0310 New Wav            25.74m      84-05 
  8  2813 Yoo, Brian             0310 Southwe            24.05m      78-11 
  9  2757 Cannon, Devin          0310 Rockvil            23.30m      76-05 
 10  2533 White, Samuel          0310 Humming            21.90m      71-10 
 11  2916 David, Dushon          0310 Team Ne            21.37m      70-01 
 12  3096 Littleton, Tevon       0310 Track E            19.91m      65-04 
 13  1623 Ratliff, Eric          0310 Bowie B            19.53m      64-01 
 14  3180 Jones, Lorrence        0310 Vision             18.68m      61-03 
 15  2637 Smith, Kristian        0310 Marlbor            15.88m      52-01 
 16  1660 Lancaster, Marjuan     0310 Cavalie            11.56m      37-11 
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.73m  6/5/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          
     JO Meet: J 56.23m  7/25/2008   David Reinhardt, Unatt Three Riv           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1984 Davis, Nicholas        0310 Fairfax            37.48m     122-11 
  2  2091 Tyler, Donovan         0310 Firebir            35.53m     116-07 
  3  3097 Manning, Rashad        0310 Track E            33.90m     111-03 
  4  2543 Freed, Ben             0310 Lightni            28.74m      94-03 
  5  3096 Littleton, Tevon       0310 Track E            24.83m      81-05 
  6  2144 Martin, Reginald       0310 Ft Belv            22.80m      74-10 
  7  2566 Tilley, Cliff          0310 Lightni            22.63m      74-03 
  8  1998 Roberts, Nathan        0310 Fairfax            22.40m      73-06 
  9  2690 Nelson, Julian         0310 New Wav            21.20m      69-07 
 10  2656 Bransford, Cole        0310 Mclean             20.80m      68-03 
 11  1666 Rhodes, Andre          0310 Cavalie            20.35m      66-09 
 12  3209 Watts, James           0310 Vision             18.40m      60-04 
 13  2533 White, Samuel          0310 Humming            16.37m      53-08 
 14  2729 Eyeguokan, Nere        0310 Randall            15.35m      50-04 
 15  2916 David, Dushon          0310 Team Ne            14.90m      48-11 
 16  1667 Wardlow, Tony          0310 Cavalie            11.74m      38-06 
 17  3192 Nyelenkeh, Ismael      0310 Vision             11.56m      37-11 
 18  3180 Jones, Lorrence        0310 Vision              8.37m      27-05 
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  3548  7/29/2009   Joseph Delgado, Team Idaho/Ontario,OR       
     JO Meet: J  3485  7/5/1989    Ryan Theriault, Las Vegas, NV               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2622 Monroe, Ayron          0310 Marlbor              2819  
  2  2964 Vaughan, Paris         0310 Team Ne              2560  
  3  2543 Freed, Ben             0310 Lightni              2422  
  4  3078 Hightower, John        0310 Track E              2291  
  5  2608 Johnson, Gregory       0310 Marlbor              2243  
  6  2301 Holmes, Maurice        0310 Glenard              1998  
  7  2598 Haraway, Darryl        0310 Marlbor              1630  
  8  3207 Stephens, Kyreem       0310 Vision               1606  
  9  2566 Tilley, Cliff          0310 Lightni              1597  
 10  2606 Hayes, Thomas          0310 Marlbor              1564  
 11  2145 McCluskey, Kenny       0310 Ft Belv              1391  
 12  2599 Haraway, Deon          0310 Marlbor              1192  
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1  3207 Stephens, Kyreem       0310 Vision              17.62     561
  2  3078 Hightower, John        0310 Track E             18.12     513
  3  2606 Hayes, Thomas          0310 Marlbor             18.16     509
  4  2599 Haraway, Deon          0310 Marlbor             20.92     280
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1  2622 Monroe, Ayron          0310 Marlbor             15.43     798
  2  2964 Vaughan, Paris         0310 Team Ne             16.02     730
  3  2598 Haraway, Darryl        0310 Marlbor             19.49     391
  4  2145 McCluskey, Kenny       0310 Ft Belv             21.25     257
Section  3     Wind: NWI
  1  2543 Freed, Ben             0310 Lightni             16.81     644
  2  2301 Holmes, Maurice        0310 Glenard             16.94     631
  3  2608 Johnson, Gregory       0310 Marlbor             17.37     586
  4  2566 Tilley, Cliff          0310 Lightni             20.40     318
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  2622 Monroe, Ayron          0310 Marlbor            10.75m   35-03.25    531
  2  2964 Vaughan, Paris         0310 Team Ne             8.68m   28-05.75    407
  3  2608 Johnson, Gregory       0310 Marlbor             8.32m   27-03.75    385
  4  3078 Hightower, John        0310 Track E             7.99m   26-02.75    366
  5  2543 Freed, Ben             0310 Lightni             7.80m   25-07.25    354
  6  2598 Haraway, Darryl        0310 Marlbor             7.47m   24-06.25    335
  7  2301 Holmes, Maurice        0310 Glenard             7.31m   23-11.75    326
  8  2566 Tilley, Cliff          0310 Lightni             6.95m   22-09.75    304
  9  2145 McCluskey, Kenny       0310 Ft Belv             6.91m   22-08.00    302
 10  3207 Stephens, Kyreem       0310 Vision              6.90m   22-07.75    301
 11  2606 Hayes, Thomas          0310 Marlbor             6.77m   22-02.50    294
 12  2599 Haraway, Deon          0310 Marlbor             6.57m   21-06.75    282
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2622 Monroe, Ayron          0310 Marlbor             1.67m    5-05.75    520
  2  2543 Freed, Ben             0310 Lightni             1.57m    5-01.75    441
  2  2608 Johnson, Gregory       0310 Marlbor             1.57m    5-01.75    441
  2  3078 Hightower, John        0310 Track E             1.57m    5-01.75    441
  5  2964 Vaughan, Paris         0310 Team Ne             1.52m    4-11.75    404
  6  2301 Holmes, Maurice        0310 Glenard             1.47m    4-09.75    367
  7  3207 Stephens, Kyreem       0310 Vision              1.37m    4-06.00    297
  8  2599 Haraway, Deon          0310 Marlbor             1.32m    4-04.00    263
  8  2566 Tilley, Cliff          0310 Lightni             1.32m    4-04.00    263
 10  2145 McCluskey, Kenny       0310 Ft Belv             1.27m    4-02.00    231
 10  2606 Hayes, Thomas          0310 Marlbor             1.27m    4-02.00    231
 10  2598 Haraway, Darryl        0310 Marlbor             1.27m    4-02.00    231
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2622 Monroe, Ayron          0310 Marlbor             5.65m   NWI  18-06.50    512
  2  2964 Vaughan, Paris         0310 Team Ne             5.07m   NWI  16-07.75    396
  3  3078 Hightower, John        0310 Track E             4.85m   NWI  15-11.00    354
  4  2543 Freed, Ben             0310 Lightni             4.83m   NWI  15-10.25    350
  5  3207 Stephens, Kyreem       0310 Vision              4.69m   NWI  15-04.75    324
  6  2608 Johnson, Gregory       0310 Marlbor             4.63m   NWI  15-02.25    313
  7  2606 Hayes, Thomas          0310 Marlbor             4.46m   NWI  14-07.75    283
  8  2301 Holmes, Maurice        0310 Glenard             4.45m   NWI  14-07.25    281
  9  2598 Haraway, Darryl        0310 Marlbor             4.32m   NWI  14-02.25    259
 10  2145 McCluskey, Kenny       0310 Ft Belv             4.22m   NWI  13-10.25    242
 11  2566 Tilley, Cliff          0310 Lightni             3.97m   NWI  13-00.25    201
 12  2599 Haraway, Deon          0310 Marlbor             3.75m   NWI  12-03.75    167
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2543 Freed, Ben             0310 Lightni           4:47.61     633
  2  2964 Vaughan, Paris         0310 Team Ne           4:49.34     623
  3  3078 Hightower, John        0310 Track E           4:50.25     617
  4  2608 Johnson, Gregory       0310 Marlbor           5:07.44     518
  5  2566 Tilley, Cliff          0310 Lightni           5:08.62     511
  6  2622 Monroe, Ayron          0310 Marlbor           5:18.55     458
  7  2598 Haraway, Darryl        0310 Marlbor           5:27.10     414
  8  2301 Holmes, Maurice        0310 Glenard           5:31.35     393
  9  2145 McCluskey, Kenny       0310 Ft Belv           5:38.37     359
 10  2606 Hayes, Thomas          0310 Marlbor           6:04.23     247
 11  2599 Haraway, Deon          0310 Marlbor           6:16.84     200
 12  3207 Stephens, Kyreem       0310 Vision            6:40.38     123
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2096 Watkins, Rachel        0310 Firebir             12.44q 
  2  1951 Ajebon, Diane          0310 Elite T             13.23  
  3  2898 Valchar, Rebecca       0310 Team Ac             13.39  
  4  1726 Pope, Cassandra        0310 Columbi             13.69  
  5  3292 Lawton, Brianna        0310 Citi Tr             13.88  
  6  2490 Mason, Ayodele         0310 Humming             14.21  
  7  2507 Rankin, Kendall        0310 Humming             14.68  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2391 Tillman, Mercedes      0310 Glenard             12.52q 
  2  1965 Tabor, Treasure        0310 Elite T             13.59  
  3  2098 Wellington, Deadra     0310 Firebir             13.72  
  4  2779 Sheilds, McKenzie      0310 Rockvil             13.79  
  5  2987 Carter, Janai          0310 The 747             14.80  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2551 Johnson, Brianna       0310 Lightni             12.92q 
  2  1903 Johnson, Nailah        0310 Ebeneze             13.05q 
  3  1955 Clay, Sierra           0310 Elite T             13.21  
  4  2079 Reynolds, Myricol      0310 Firebir             13.65  
  5  2323 Leonard, Jacquelin     0310 Glenard             14.15  
  6  3307 Brown, Alexis A        0310 Humming             14.63  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1950 Woody, Melony          0310 Ebeneze             12.78q 
  2  1959 Jackson, Simone        0310 Elite T             12.83q 
  3  1720 Kent, Taylor           0310 Columbi             13.86  
  4  1876 Burch, Candance        0310 Ebeneze             14.45  
  5  2074 Palmer-Dixon, Kelv     0310 Firebir             15.93  
  6  2207 Anderson, Paradise     0310 Glenard             16.34  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  3011 Lathern, Terika        0310 The 747             12.57q 
  2  2003 Alston, Lakayja        0310 Firebir             12.93q 
  3  1970 Williams, Patience     0310 Elite T             13.29  
  4  3029 Warren, Allisa         0310 The 747             13.35  
  5  2689 Murray, Teara          0310 New Wav             13.86  
  6  2047 Jonjo, Samantha        0310 Firebir             14.69  
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2286 Griffith, Diamond      0310 Glenard             13.01q 
  2  2421 Wright, Briana         0310 Glenard             13.11  
  3  2842 Jones, Antonaya        0310 Summers             13.39  
  4  2187 Perry, Janae           0310 Full Sp             13.92  
  5  3001 Hardin, Alisha         0310 The 747             14.72  
  6  1952 Ajebon, Vanessa        0310 Elite T             14.91  
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2752 Adams, Dasia           0310 Rockvil             13.10q 
  1  2905 Ampaah, Simone         0310 Team Ne             13.10q 
  1  2992 Corley, Sharvey        0310 The 747             13.10q 
  1  2750 Tillery, Talanee       0310 Rising              13.10q 
  1  3191 Mundey, Dajai          0310 Vision              13.10q 
  1  1931 Scott, Jada            0310 Ebeneze             13.10q 
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1831 Mayo, Johvonna         0310 Dc Spee             13.10q 
  2  2784 Talley, Mijan          0310 Rockvil             13.21  
  3  2005 Antwi, Celine          0310 Firebir             13.58  
  4  2080 Robertson, Jeida       0310 Firebir             13.75  
  5  2588 Gainous, Sydney        0310 Marlbor             13.78  
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1  2391 Tillman, Mercedes      0310 Glenard             12.10  
  2  2096 Watkins, Rachel        0310 Firebir             12.12  
  3  1959 Jackson, Simone        0310 Elite T             12.48  
  4  2286 Griffith, Diamond      0310 Glenard             12.55  
  5  3011 Lathern, Terika        0310 The 747             12.76  
  6  2003 Alston, Lakayja        0310 Firebir             12.99  
Section  2 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1  2992 Corley, Sharvey        0310 The 747             12.42  
  2  1950 Woody, Melony          0310 Ebeneze             12.52  
  3  1903 Johnson, Nailah        0310 Ebeneze             12.63  
  4  1831 Mayo, Johvonna         0310 Dc Spee             12.88  
  5  3191 Mundey, Dajai          0310 Vision              14.03  
  6  2750 Tillery, Talanee       0310 Rising              14.60  
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2752 Adams, Dasia           0310 Rockvil             26.94  
  2  3001 Hardin, Alisha         0310 The 747             27.52  
  3  1965 Tabor, Treasure        0310 Elite T             27.65  
  4  3191 Mundey, Dajai          0310 Vision              27.76  
  5  2080 Robertson, Jeida       0310 Firebir             28.03  
  6  1916 Page, Marin            0310 Ebeneze             29.32  
  7  2478 Johnson, Mia           0310 Humming             29.40  
  8  2490 Mason, Ayodele         0310 Humming             30.15  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2992 Corley, Sharvey        0310 The 747             25.89q 
  2  1831 Mayo, Johvonna         0310 Dc Spee             26.85  
  3  2551 Johnson, Brianna       0310 Lightni             27.19  
  4  2261 Davis, Kayla           0310 Glenard             28.21  
  5  2855 Ross, Adriana          0310 Summers             28.60  
  6  3292 Lawton, Brianna        0310 Citi Tr             28.80  
  7  2507 Rankin, Kendall        0310 Humming             30.86  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  3029 Warren, Allisa         0310 The 747             27.98  
  2  3286 Crump, Tori            0310 Citi Tr             28.34  
  3  1876 Burch, Candance        0310 Ebeneze             30.49  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2898 Valchar, Rebecca       0310 Team Ac             27.77  
  2  2842 Jones, Antonaya        0310 Summers             27.99  
  3  3187 Morris, Donica         0310 Vision              28.23  
  4  2678 Gaynor, Markeeta       0310 New Wav             29.20  
  5  1582 Yearwood, Melonee      0310 Baltimo             29.34  
  6  3307 Brown, Alexis A        0310 Humming             30.21  
  7  2074 Palmer-Dixon, Kelv     0310 Firebir             35.76  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1519 Daye, Imani            0310 Baltimo             26.46q 
  2  1955 Clay, Sierra           0310 Elite T             27.26  
  3  2453 Chapman, Simone        0310 Humming             27.62  
  4  2358 Queen, Shawnelle       0310 Glenard             28.28  
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  3011 Lathern, Terika        0310 The 747             26.67q 
  2  2286 Griffith, Diamond      0310 Glenard             26.85  
  3  2947 Roman, Kayla           0310 Team Ne             27.82  
  4  1726 Pope, Cassandra        0310 Columbi             28.98  
  5  1756 Penda, Diane           0310 Csa TC              29.26  
  6  2187 Perry, Janae           0310 Full Sp             31.26  
  7  2207 Anderson, Paradise     0310 Glenard             35.69  
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2391 Tillman, Mercedes      0310 Glenard             25.69q 
  2  2005 Antwi, Celine          0310 Firebir             27.06  
  3  2784 Talley, Mijan          0310 Rockvil             27.50  
  4  2588 Gainous, Sydney        0310 Marlbor             28.34  
  5  1931 Scott, Jada            0310 Ebeneze             28.59  
  6  3007 Jones, Brittany        0310 The 747             28.73  
  7  2384 Stith, Kaitlin         0310 Glenard             30.52  
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2096 Watkins, Rachel        0310 Firebir             25.49q 
  2  1959 Jackson, Simone        0310 Elite T             26.15q 
  3  2003 Alston, Lakayja        0310 Firebir             27.25  
  4  1951 Ajebon, Diane          0310 Elite T             28.14  
  5  1968 Wilkins, Michaela      0310 Elite T             28.18  
  6  2098 Wellington, Deadra     0310 Firebir             28.37  
  7  2779 Sheilds, McKenzie      0310 Rockvil             28.48  
  8  2079 Reynolds, Myricol      0310 Firebir             28.64  
Heat  9 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1950 Woody, Melony          0310 Ebeneze             25.89q 
  2  1935 Simpson, Krystal       0310 Ebeneze             26.51q 
  3  2689 Murray, Teara          0310 New Wav             29.30  
  4  1720 Kent, Taylor           0310 Columbi             29.94  
  5  2421 Wright, Briana         0310 Glenard             30.13  
  6  2987 Carter, Janai          0310 The 747             30.82  
  7  2070 Nesvadra, Noe          0310 Firebir             31.89  
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1  2391 Tillman, Mercedes      0310 Glenard             24.81  
  2  2096 Watkins, Rachel        0310 Firebir             24.89  
  3  1950 Woody, Melony          0310 Ebeneze             24.92  
  4  1935 Simpson, Krystal       0310 Ebeneze             25.57  
  5  1959 Jackson, Simone        0310 Elite T             25.82  
  6  2992 Corley, Sharvey        0310 The 747             26.10  
  7  1519 Daye, Imani            0310 Baltimo             26.14  
  8  3011 Lathern, Terika        0310 The 747             27.45  
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  2616 Lorick, Modesty        0310 Marlbor           1:01.72q 
  2  2332 McLean, Camille        0310 Glenard           1:04.08  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  1953 Broady, Kayla          0310 Elite T           1:00.55q 
  2  1519 Daye, Imani            0310 Baltimo           1:01.25q 
  3  1969 Williams, Djnab        0310 Elite T           1:03.73  
  4  2496 Ngondi, Carole         0310 Humming           1:03.92  
  5  2678 Gaynor, Markeeta       0310 New Wav           1:06.05  
  6  2112 Schweikert, Macey      0310 Fpyc Ch           1:06.85  
  7  1582 Yearwood, Melonee      0310 Baltimo           1:09.39  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  2315 Johnson, Zuwena        0310 Glenard           1:02.32q 
  2  1968 Wilkins, Michaela      0310 Elite T           1:03.00q 
  3  2947 Roman, Kayla           0310 Team Ne           1:03.33  
  4  2384 Stith, Kaitlin         0310 Glenard           1:11.84  
  5  1916 Page, Marin            0310 Ebeneze           1:13.13  
  6  3216 Leubecker, Christi     0310 Zoe TC            1:17.03  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1  1935 Simpson, Krystal       0310 Ebeneze           1:01.78q 
  2  1903 Johnson, Nailah        0310 Ebeneze           1:01.92q 
  3  2491 McMillan, Nichelle     0310 Humming           1:04.55  
  4  2261 Davis, Kayla           0310 Glenard           1:04.66  
  5  3286 Crump, Tori            0310 Citi Tr           1:06.45  
  6  3191 Mundey, Dajai          0310 Vision            1:09.28  
  7  1957 Doubt, Jayla-Nicol     0310 Elite T           1:16.75  
  8  2478 Johnson, Mia           0310 Humming           1:20.65  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1  2003 Alston, Lakayja        0310 Firebir             59.73q 
  2  3187 Morris, Donica         0310 Vision            1:04.53  
  3  2569 Allen, Lena            0310 Marlbor           1:05.54  
  4  2393 Tyree, Daja            0310 Glenard           1:07.26  
  5  1756 Penda, Diane           0310 Csa TC            1:08.91  
  6  3292 Lawton, Brianna        0310 Citi Tr           1:10.44  
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  2003 Alston, Lakayja        0310 Firebir             58.49  
  2  1519 Daye, Imani            0310 Baltimo             59.99  
  3  1903 Johnson, Nailah        0310 Ebeneze           1:00.94  
  4  1953 Broady, Kayla          0310 Elite T           1:01.26  
  5  1968 Wilkins, Michaela      0310 Elite T           1:01.29  
  6  2315 Johnson, Zuwena        0310 Glenard           1:02.37  
  7  1935 Simpson, Krystal       0310 Ebeneze           1:06.96  
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2491 McMillan, Nichelle     0310 Humming           2:38.91  
  2  2393 Tyree, Daja            0310 Glenard           2:49.01  
  3  1949 Wood, Nia              0310 Ebeneze           3:03.55  
Section  2  
  1  2774 Pape-Calabrese, Ca     0310 Rockvil           2:32.84  
  2  2332 McLean, Camille        0310 Glenard           2:34.47  
  3  2762 Dean, Sophie           0310 Rockvil           2:37.29  
  4  2380 Spears, Asha           0310 Glenard           2:43.82  
  5  3216 Leubecker, Christi     0310 Zoe TC            3:20.71  
Section  3  
  1  2965 Walston, Alexxis       0310 Team Ne           2:27.83  
  2  2315 Johnson, Zuwena        0310 Glenard           2:30.05  
  3  3187 Morris, Donica         0310 Vision            2:36.97  
  4  2112 Schweikert, Macey      0310 Fpyc Ch           2:37.29  
  5  2416 Wilson, Alexis         0310 Glenard           2:37.44  
  6  2678 Gaynor, Markeeta       0310 New Wav           2:38.35  
  7  2755 Braviak, Lindsay       0310 Rockvil           2:39.40  
  8  2957 Tinch, Jada            0310 Team Ne           3:00.12  
 
Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2965 Walston, Alexxis       0310 Team Ne           5:14.52  
  2  2774 Pape-Calabrese, Ca     0310 Rockvil           5:18.61  
  3  2755 Braviak, Lindsay       0310 Rockvil           5:45.61  
  4  2957 Tinch, Jada            0310 Team Ne           6:16.91  
 
Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
     JO Meet: J 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1668 Wardlow, Tynequa       0310 Cavalie          16:52.29  
 
Event 406  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
     JO Meet: J 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2655 Brady, Allison         0310 Mclean            8:22.25  
 
Event 407  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:29.81  7/30/1996   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY         
     JO Meet: J 14:29.81  7/30/1996   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2723 Fletemeyer, Irene      0310 Potomac          20:33.80  
  2  2187 Perry, Janae           0310 Full Sp          21:38.60  
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
     JO Meet: J 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2855 Ross, Adriana          0310 Summers             16.24q 
  2  3259 Rogers, Brielyn        Unattached               16.25q 
  3  2538 Wright, Danielle       0310 Humming             18.55q 
  4  3178 Jefferson, Brittne     0310 Vision              23.75q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1723 London, Christine      0310 Columbi             16.22q 
  2  1743 Freeman, Bailee        0310 Csa TC              16.36q 
  3  1726 Pope, Cassandra        0310 Columbi             16.93q 
  4  2047 Jonjo, Samantha        0310 Firebir             23.71q 
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2569 Allen, Lena            0310 Marlbor             18.85q 
  2  2079 Reynolds, Myricol      0310 Firebir             19.22q 
  3  1720 Kent, Taylor           0310 Columbi             20.86q 
  4  2323 Leonard, Jacquelin     0310 Glenard             20.89q 
  5  3184 Manago, Darnita        0310 Vision              38.85q 
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
     JO Meet: J 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1  2855 Ross, Adriana          0310 Summers             15.65  
  2  1723 London, Christine      0310 Columbi             15.78  
  3  1743 Freeman, Bailee        0310 Csa TC              16.05  
  4  3259 Rogers, Brielyn        Unattached               16.06  
  5  2538 Wright, Danielle       0310 Humming             16.65  
  6  1726 Pope, Cassandra        0310 Columbi             16.79  
  7  2569 Allen, Lena            0310 Marlbor             18.93  
 
Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  1723 London, Christine      0310 Columbi           1:09.33q 
  2  2616 Lorick, Modesty        0310 Marlbor           1:11.70q 
  3  2358 Queen, Shawnelle       0310 Glenard           1:13.10q 
  4  3191 Mundey, Dajai          0310 Vision            1:17.18q 
  5  1720 Kent, Taylor           0310 Columbi           1:17.78q 
  6  3184 Manago, Darnita        0310 Vision            1:24.22  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  1726 Pope, Cassandra        0310 Columbi           1:12.71q 
  2  2570 Bethel, Lindsey        0310 Marlbor           1:14.07q 
  3  2569 Allen, Lena            0310 Marlbor           1:24.21q 
 
Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  2616 Lorick, Modesty        0310 Marlbor           1:09.74  
  2  1723 London, Christine      0310 Columbi           1:09.94  
  3  2358 Queen, Shawnelle       0310 Glenard           1:09.99  
  4  2570 Bethel, Lindsey        0310 Marlbor           1:11.07  
  5  3191 Mundey, Dajai          0310 Vision            1:14.16  
  6  1726 Pope, Cassandra        0310 Columbi           1:14.38  
  7  2569 Allen, Lena            0310 Marlbor           1:14.99  
 
Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
     JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T         
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 0310 Elite TC  'B'                                    54.92  
  2 0310 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runner  'B'                 1:03.02  
Section  2  
  1 0310 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runner  'A'                   48.78  
  2 0310 The 747 TC  'A'                                  49.18  
  3 0310 Rockville Striders  'A'                          50.16  
  4 0310 Elite TC  'A'                                    50.32  
  5 0310 Firebirds AC  'A'                                50.50  
  6 0310 Glenarden TC  'A'                                51.32  
  7 0310 Team Networking Together  'A'                    54.01  
  8 0310 Hummingbird TC  'A'                              54.74  
 
Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 0310 Firebirds AC  'A'                              4:06.35  
  2 0310 Team Networking Together  'A'                  4:24.76  
  3 0310 Elite TC  'B'                                  4:40.94  
Section  2  
  1 0310 Glenarden TC  'A'                              4:04.40  
  2 0310 Rockville Striders  'A'                        4:07.89  
  3 0310 Elite TC  'A'                                  4:11.37  
  4 0310 Marlboro Boys Girls Club  'A'                  4:16.15  
  5 0310 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runner  'A'                 4:20.30  
  6 0310 Glenarden TC  'B'                              4:22.82  
  7 0310 The 747 TC  'A'                                4:24.74  
  8 0310 Hummingbird TC  'A'                            4:29.73  
 
Event 412  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:54.95  2005        United Stars TC, 08-Ced Val               
                         D. Williams C. Price S. Gee B. Taylor             
     JO Meet: J 8:54.95  2005        United Stars TC, 08-Ced Val               
                         D. Williams C. Price S. Gee B. Taylor             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 0310 Glenarden TC  'A'                              9:25.00  
  2 0310 Marlboro Boys Girls Club  'A'                 10:00.00  
  3 0310 Team Networking Together  'A'                 10:09.00  
  4 0310 Rockville Striders  'A'                       10:20.00  
  4 0310 Elite TC  'A'                                 10:20.00  
 
Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
     JO Meet: J 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1743 Freeman, Bailee        0310 Csa TC              1.57m    5-01.75 
  2  2855 Ross, Adriana          0310 Summers             1.52m    4-11.75 
  3  1593 Chappell, Evelyn       0310 Bowie B             1.47m    4-09.75 
  3  1802 Frazier, Dennisha      0310 Dc Spee             1.47m    4-09.75 
  5  2538 Wright, Danielle       0310 Humming             1.42m    4-07.75 
  6  3187 Morris, Donica         0310 Vision              1.32m    4-04.00 
 --  3178 Jefferson, Brittne     0310 Vision                 NH            
 
Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA                       
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2453 Chapman, Simone        0310 Humming             4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
  2  2491 McMillan, Nichelle     0310 Humming             4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
  3  2047 Jonjo, Samantha        0310 Firebir             4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
 --  1593 Chappell, Evelyn       0310 Bowie B              FOUL                 
Flight  2  
  1  1743 Freeman, Bailee        0310 Csa TC              5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 
  2  2551 Johnson, Brianna       0310 Lightni             5.11m   NWI  16-09.25 
  3  3259 Rogers, Brielyn        Unattached               5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
  4  2080 Robertson, Jeida       0310 Firebir             4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
  4  1802 Frazier, Dennisha      0310 Dc Spee             4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
  6  3018 Muse, Peyton           0310 The 747             4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  7  2842 Jones, Antonaya        0310 Summers             4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
  8  1969 Williams, Djnab        0310 Elite T             4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
  9  1756 Penda, Diane           0310 Csa TC              4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
 10  1970 Williams, Patience     0310 Elite T             4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
 
Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Mission Valley TC           
     JO Meet: J 12.53m  7/30/1983   Deanna Simmons, Decatur, IL                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  3259 Rogers, Brielyn        Unattached              10.91m   NWI  35-09.50 
  2  1743 Freeman, Bailee        0310 Csa TC             10.67m   NWI  35-00.25 
  3  1802 Frazier, Dennisha      0310 Dc Spee            10.65m   NWI  34-11.25 
  4  2570 Bethel, Lindsey        0310 Marlbor            10.57m   NWI  34-08.25 
  5  2645 Weaver, Indya          0310 Marlbor            10.07m   NWI  33-00.50 
  6  3018 Muse, Peyton           0310 The 747             9.88m   NWI  32-05.00 
  7  2047 Jonjo, Samantha        0310 Firebir             9.57m   NWI  31-04.75 
  8  3184 Manago, Darnita        0310 Vision              9.01m   NWI  29-06.75 
  9  2943 Montgomery, Jamia      0310 Team Ne             6.93m   NWI  22-09.00 
 
Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3264 Taylor, Antonella      Unattached              11.91m   39-01.00 
  2  2309 James, Florence        0310 Glenard            10.52m   34-06.25 
  3  2103 Williams, Dashawn      0310 Firebir            10.47m   34-04.25 
  4  2725 Owusu-Mainoo, Virg     0310 Potomac             9.93m   32-07.00 
  5  2310 Jenkins, Jaida         0310 Glenard             9.52m   31-03.00 
  6  2751 Tutt, Diamond          0310 Rising              9.15m   30-00.25 
  7  3232 Brown, Micha           Unattached               7.40m   24-03.50 
  8  2074 Palmer-Dixon, Kelv     0310 Firebir             7.34m   24-01.00 
  9  1587 Ayuk, Stacey           0310 Bowie B             6.97m   22-10.50 
 10  1668 Wardlow, Tynequa       0310 Cavalie             5.91m   19-04.75 
 
Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
     JO Meet: J 46.40m  7/28/2006   Natalie Baird, 03 Loudoun Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2725 Owusu-Mainoo, Virg     0310 Potomac            28.47m      93-05 
  2  3232 Brown, Micha           Unattached              24.84m      81-06 
  3  2751 Tutt, Diamond          0310 Rising             18.43m      60-05 
  4  2829 Stuhl, Cienna          0310 St Mary            18.27m      59-11 
  5  1587 Ayuk, Stacey           0310 Bowie B            17.31m      56-09 
  6  1668 Wardlow, Tynequa       0310 Cavalie            14.29m      46-10 
  7  3178 Jefferson, Brittne     0310 Vision             11.69m      38-04 
 
Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker                              
     JO Meet: J 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2309 James, Florence        0310 Glenard            22.25m      73-00 
  2  2943 Montgomery, Jamia      0310 Team Ne            17.35m      56-11 
  3  3184 Manago, Darnita        0310 Vision             16.84m      55-03 
  4  2723 Fletemeyer, Irene      0310 Potomac            16.30m      53-06 
  4  2725 Owusu-Mainoo, Virg     0310 Potomac            16.30m      53-06 
  6  1587 Ayuk, Stacey           0310 Bowie B            14.66m      48-01 
  7  2588 Gainous, Sydney        0310 Marlbor            14.46m      47-05 
  8  3178 Jefferson, Brittne     0310 Vision             12.26m      40-03 
  9  1668 Wardlow, Tynequa       0310 Cavalie            11.30m      37-01 
 
Event 420  Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.84m  7/28/2007   Lauren Chamers, 45 Throw 1 Deep            
     JO Meet: J 46.84m  7/28/2007   Lauren Chamers, 45 Throw 1 Deep            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2725 Owusu-Mainoo, Virg     0310 Potomac            22.86m      75-00 
 
Event 421  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 
     JO Meet: J  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3259 Rogers, Brielyn        Unattached                3469  
  2  2538 Wright, Danielle       0310 Humming              3244  
  3  2616 Lorick, Modesty        0310 Marlbor              3101  
  4  2570 Bethel, Lindsey        0310 Marlbor              3026  
  5  3191 Mundey, Dajai          0310 Vision               2937  
  6  2310 Jenkins, Jaida         0310 Glenard              2498  
  7  3187 Morris, Donica         0310 Vision               2360  
  8  3184 Manago, Darnita        0310 Vision               2308  
  9  2943 Montgomery, Jamia      0310 Team Ne              2094  
 10  3178 Jefferson, Brittne     0310 Vision               1046  
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1  3191 Mundey, Dajai          0310 Vision              18.12     476
  2  3184 Manago, Darnita        0310 Vision              19.37     357
  3  2310 Jenkins, Jaida         0310 Glenard             20.45     266
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1  2538 Wright, Danielle       0310 Humming             15.94     722
  2  3259 Rogers, Brielyn        Unattached               16.60     642
  3  3187 Morris, Donica         0310 Vision              22.08     153
  4  2943 Montgomery, Jamia      0310 Team Ne             23.25      89
Section  3     Wind: NWI
  1  2616 Lorick, Modesty        0310 Marlbor             17.57     534
  2  2570 Bethel, Lindsey        0310 Marlbor             20.98     226
  3  3178 Jefferson, Brittne     0310 Vision              23.18      92
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  2570 Bethel, Lindsey        0310 Marlbor             1.52m    4-11.75    644
  2  3259 Rogers, Brielyn        Unattached               1.47m    4-09.75    588
  3  2538 Wright, Danielle       0310 Humming             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  4  3187 Morris, Donica         0310 Vision              1.37m    4-06.00    481
  5  2310 Jenkins, Jaida         0310 Glenard             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  5  2943 Montgomery, Jamia      0310 Team Ne             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  5  2616 Lorick, Modesty        0310 Marlbor             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  8  3191 Mundey, Dajai          0310 Vision              1.22m    4-00.00    331
  9  3184 Manago, Darnita        0310 Vision              1.17m    3-10.00    284
 10  3178 Jefferson, Brittne     0310 Vision              1.12m    3-08.00    239
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2310 Jenkins, Jaida         0310 Glenard             8.94m   29-04.00    460
  2  2570 Bethel, Lindsey        0310 Marlbor             8.42m   27-07.50    427
  3  3259 Rogers, Brielyn        Unattached               8.05m   26-05.00    403
  4  3184 Manago, Darnita        0310 Vision              8.02m   26-03.75    401
  5  2538 Wright, Danielle       0310 Humming             7.44m   24-05.00    363
  6  3191 Mundey, Dajai          0310 Vision              7.28m   23-10.75    353
  7  2616 Lorick, Modesty        0310 Marlbor             6.75m   22-01.75    319
  8  2943 Montgomery, Jamia      0310 Team Ne             6.46m   21-02.50    301
  9  3187 Morris, Donica         0310 Vision              6.06m   19-10.75    275
 10  3178 Jefferson, Brittne     0310 Vision              5.46m   17-11.00    237
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1  2538 Wright, Danielle       0310 Humming             26.49     755
  2  2616 Lorick, Modesty        0310 Marlbor             26.76     732
  3  3187 Morris, Donica         0310 Vision              27.93     636
  4  2570 Bethel, Lindsey        0310 Marlbor             28.38     601
  5  3178 Jefferson, Brittne     0310 Vision              33.08     289
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1  3191 Mundey, Dajai          0310 Vision              27.78     648
  2  3259 Rogers, Brielyn        Unattached               28.20     615
  3  2310 Jenkins, Jaida         0310 Glenard             29.23     537
  4  2943 Montgomery, Jamia      0310 Team Ne             29.34     529
  5  3184 Manago, Darnita        0310 Vision              31.03     413
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  3259 Rogers, Brielyn        Unattached               4.81m   NWI  15-09.50    508
  2  2570 Bethel, Lindsey        0310 Marlbor             4.51m   NWI  14-09.75    431
  3  2616 Lorick, Modesty        0310 Marlbor             4.50m   NWI  14-09.25    428
  4  2538 Wright, Danielle       0310 Humming             4.36m   NWI  14-03.75    393
  5  3191 Mundey, Dajai          0310 Vision              3.99m   NWI  13-01.25    306
  6  2310 Jenkins, Jaida         0310 Glenard             3.75m   NWI  12-03.75    252
  7  2943 Montgomery, Jamia      0310 Team Ne             3.62m   NWI  11-10.50    225
  8  3184 Manago, Darnita        0310 Vision              3.57m   NWI  11-08.50    214
 --  3178 Jefferson, Brittne     0310 Vision               FOUL                 
 --  3187 Morris, Donica         0310 Vision               FOUL                 
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3184 Manago, Darnita        0310 Vision             18.39m      60-04    259
  2  2310 Jenkins, Jaida         0310 Glenard            18.06m      59-03    253
  3  3259 Rogers, Brielyn        Unattached              16.68m      54-09    227
  4  3191 Mundey, Dajai          0310 Vision             15.99m      52-05    215
  5  2943 Montgomery, Jamia      0310 Team Ne            15.60m      51-02    208
  6  3187 Morris, Donica         0310 Vision             14.14m      46-05    181
  7  2570 Bethel, Lindsey        0310 Marlbor            13.17m      43-02    163
  8  2616 Lorick, Modesty        0310 Marlbor            13.02m      42-08    161
  9  3178 Jefferson, Brittne     0310 Vision              9.34m      30-08     94
 10  2538 Wright, Danielle       0310 Humming             7.72m      25-04     66
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1  3187 Morris, Donica         0310 Vision            2:34.80     634
  2  3191 Mundey, Dajai          0310 Vision            2:36.99     608
  3  2616 Lorick, Modesty        0310 Marlbor           2:42.20     548
  4  2570 Bethel, Lindsey        0310 Marlbor           2:43.43     534
  5  3259 Rogers, Brielyn        Unattached             2:47.85     486
  6  2538 Wright, Danielle       0310 Humming           2:55.20     411
  7  3184 Manago, Darnita        0310 Vision            2:58.38     380
  8  2943 Montgomery, Jamia      0310 Team Ne           3:00.26     363
  9  2310 Jenkins, Jaida         0310 Glenard           3:01.50     351
 10  3178 Jefferson, Brittne     0310 Vision            3:37.80      95
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  3295 Thomas, Kenneth        0310 Citi Tr             11.46q 
  2  1595 Coleman, William       0310 Bowie B             11.60q 
  3  3122 Scarborough, Travi     0310 Track E             11.91  
  4  2019 Coleman, Durell        0310 Firebir             12.71  
  5  2181 Maddox, Julian         0310 Full Sp             13.06  
  6  2816 Burnett-Parker, Tr     0310 St Mary             13.23  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2971 Allen, Ryan            0310 The 747             11.29q 
  2  1549 Lievers, Ernest        0310 Baltimo             11.85q 
  3  2961 Turner, Dean           0310 Team Ne             12.43  
  4  3223 Zulch, Billy           0310 Zoe TC              13.38  
  5  1521 Dukes, Marcus          0310 Baltimo             13.65  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2547 Hebron, Payne          0310 Lightni             11.46q 
  2  1625 Reid, Troy             0310 Bowie B             11.78q 
  3  3283 Anderson, Michael      0310 Citi Tr             12.36  
  4  2878 Hatcher, Landrie       0310 Team Ac             12.53  
  5  2830 Stuhl, Rocco           0310 St Mary             13.48  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2039 Haywood, Devin         0310 Firebir             11.54q 
  2  2184 Parson, Gabriel        0310 Full Sp             12.32  
  3  1526 Forrest-Jones, Jac     0310 Baltimo             12.94  
  4  3020 Powell, Darius         0310 The 747             13.11  
  5  3143 Wilkerson, Ahmad       0310 Track E             13.82  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2810 Smith, Caleb           0310 Southwe             12.02  
  2  2059 Lewis, Darius          0310 Firebir             12.07  
  3  1608 Jackson, Henry         0310 Bowie B             12.22  
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1862 Starling, Grier        0310 Dc Spee             11.95  
  2  2610 Johnson, Monte         0310 Marlbor             12.66  
  3  2688 Momoh, Omeiza          0310 New Wav             13.27  
  4  3056 Crofoot, Shawn         0310 Track E             13.48  
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1626 Riley, Joshua          0310 Bowie B             11.77q 
  2  3285 Charles, Terrell       0310 Citi Tr             12.49  
  3  3120 Rowe, Julian           0310 Track E             12.88  
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1  2971 Allen, Ryan            0310 The 747             11.06  
  2  3295 Thomas, Kenneth        0310 Citi Tr             11.20  
  3  1595 Coleman, William       0310 Bowie B             11.57  
  4  2039 Haywood, Devin         0310 Firebir             11.60  
  5  1626 Riley, Joshua          0310 Bowie B             11.61  
  6  1549 Lievers, Ernest        0310 Baltimo             11.65  
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2971 Allen, Ryan            0310 The 747             22.61q 
  2  2039 Haywood, Devin         0310 Firebir             23.38q 
  3  3283 Anderson, Michael      0310 Citi Tr             25.04  
  4  1526 Forrest-Jones, Jac     0310 Baltimo             26.35  
  5  2181 Maddox, Julian         0310 Full Sp             26.79  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  3295 Thomas, Kenneth        0310 Citi Tr             23.21q 
  2  1549 Lievers, Ernest        0310 Baltimo             24.82  
  3  3171 Graham, Warren         0310 Vision              26.41  
  4  1521 Dukes, Marcus          0310 Baltimo             27.92  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  3020 Powell, Darius         0310 The 747             26.97  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1862 Starling, Grier        0310 Dc Spee             24.39  
  2  2878 Hatcher, Landrie       0310 Team Ac             25.59  
  3  2602 Harris, Walter         0310 Marlbor             26.37  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2577 Dennis, Brandon        0310 Marlbor             24.41  
  2  2961 Turner, Dean           0310 Team Ne             24.86  
  3  3285 Charles, Terrell       0310 Citi Tr             25.11  
  4  3181 Mack, Gregory          0310 Vision              26.55  
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1772 Alston, Ervin          0310 Dc Spee             22.97q 
  2  1603 Gill, Miles            0310 Bowie B             25.96  
  3  3009 Jordan, Christian      0310 The 747             26.19  
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2989 Coaxum, Niko           0310 The 747             23.49q 
  2  3122 Scarborough, Travi     0310 Track E             24.12q 
  3  3114 Perry, Shamik          0310 Track E             24.34  
  4  2610 Johnson, Monte         0310 Marlbor             25.51  
  5  2451 Carr, Jamal            0310 Humming             26.54  
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2810 Smith, Caleb           0310 Southwe             24.23q 
  2  2184 Parson, Gabriel        0310 Full Sp             24.94  
  3  2019 Coleman, Durell        0310 Firebir             27.10  
  4  2584 Foss, Charles          0310 Marlbor             28.53  
Heat  9 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2487 Marsh, Stephen         0310 Humming             23.40q 
  2  2059 Lewis, Darius          0310 Firebir             24.34  
  3  2472 Hassen, Agyei          0310 Humming             25.99  
  4  2688 Momoh, Omeiza          0310 New Wav             26.93  
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1  2971 Allen, Ryan            0310 The 747             22.07  
  2  1772 Alston, Ervin          0310 Dc Spee             22.49  
  3  3295 Thomas, Kenneth        0310 Citi Tr             22.73  
  4  2487 Marsh, Stephen         0310 Humming             22.85  
  5  2989 Coaxum, Niko           0310 The 747             23.68  
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  2810 Smith, Caleb           0310 Southwe             53.57  
  2  2672 Davis, Rasheeaaron     0310 New Wav             57.35  
  3  2214 Bass, Robert           0310 Glenard           1:02.24  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  3008 Jones, Kyle            0310 The 747             52.55q 
  2  1518 Davis, Thomas          0310 Baltimo             53.66  
  3  3271 Carr, Jordan           0310 Citi Tr             54.95  
  4  2834 Dunlap, Marcus         0310 Summers             57.11  
  5  3153 Kolko, Austin          0310 Vienna            1:01.23  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  2320 Justin, Joseph         0310 Glenard             51.71q 
  2  2487 Marsh, Stephen         0310 Humming             53.12q 
  3  1862 Starling, Grier        0310 Dc Spee             54.19  
  4  2257 Davis, Donnell         0310 Glenard             56.33  
  5  2643 Washington, Dwight     0310 Marlbor             57.37  
  6  1535 Hawks, Tony            0310 Baltimo           1:04.39  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1  2472 Hassen, Agyei          0310 Humming             57.01  
  2  3181 Mack, Gregory          0310 Vision              58.76  
  3  1746 Johnson, Dewayne       0310 Csa TC              58.94  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1  1559 Muhammad, Hakeem       0310 Baltimo             57.44  
  2  3285 Charles, Terrell       0310 Citi Tr             59.22  
  3  1758 Rogers, Jason          0310 Csa TC            1:05.07  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1  1772 Alston, Ervin          0310 Dc Spee             51.04q 
  2  1603 Gill, Miles            0310 Bowie B             56.02  
  3  2328 Mack, Marcus           0310 Glenard             56.17  
  4  2603 Harrison, Tyrel        0310 Marlbor             56.41  
  5  1910 Mills, Quenton         0310 Ebeneze           1:06.65  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1  2302 Howard, Kiivone        0310 Glenard             52.21q 
  2  1695 Jenkins, Tyrone        0310 Cobra T             53.84  
  3  2546 Harbour, Matt          0310 Lightni             55.70  
  4  2577 Dennis, Brandon        0310 Marlbor             56.95  
  5  3287 Davis, Robert          0310 Citi Tr           1:00.50  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1  2388 Sykes, Malcolm         0310 Glenard             52.12q 
  2  2765 Hamilton, David        0310 Rockvil             52.43q 
  3  2989 Coaxum, Niko           0310 The 747             53.54q 
  4  2509 Richmond, Corey        0310 Humming             58.17  
  5  2019 Coleman, Durell        0310 Firebir           1:01.86  
  6  2688 Momoh, Omeiza          0310 New Wav           1:02.33  
  7  2584 Foss, Charles          0310 Marlbor           1:02.80  
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  1772 Alston, Ervin          0310 Dc Spee             50.36  
  2  2320 Justin, Joseph         0310 Glenard             51.58  
  3  2302 Howard, Kiivone        0310 Glenard             51.65  
  4  3008 Jones, Kyle            0310 The 747             51.99  
  5  2765 Hamilton, David        0310 Rockvil             52.17  
  6  2989 Coaxum, Niko           0310 The 747             52.22  
  7  2487 Marsh, Stephen         0310 Humming             56.27  
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1603 Gill, Miles            0310 Bowie B           2:20.38  
  2  2643 Washington, Dwight     0310 Marlbor           2:22.28  
  3  2584 Foss, Charles          0310 Marlbor           2:40.11  
  4  1530 Garrison, Myles        0310 Baltimo           2:45.30  
Section  2  
  1  2456 Dixon, Marc            0310 Humming           2:09.53  
  2  2615 Levy, Duane            0310 Marlbor           2:12.61  
  3  1512 Cook, Johnathan        0310 Baltimo           2:15.91  
  4  2672 Davis, Rasheeaaron     0310 New Wav           2:16.05  
  5  2509 Richmond, Corey        0310 Humming           2:20.03  
Section  3  
  1  3268 Valero, Daniel         Unattached             2:12.79  
  2  2257 Davis, Donnell         0310 Glenard           2:13.30  
  3  2214 Bass, Robert           0310 Glenard           2:29.18  
Section  4  
  1  1858 Smith, Michael         0310 Dc Spee           2:03.63  
  2  3008 Jones, Kyle            0310 The 747           2:03.67  
  3  3181 Mack, Gregory          0310 Vision            2:19.61  
  4  3287 Davis, Robert          0310 Citi Tr           2:20.12  
Section  5  
  1  2765 Hamilton, David        0310 Rockvil           2:01.58  
  2  2366 Robinson-Mccoy, Ja     0310 Glenard           2:02.42  
  3  2320 Justin, Joseph         0310 Glenard           2:02.50  
  4  2546 Harbour, Matt          0310 Lightni           2:06.78  
  5  2989 Coaxum, Niko           0310 The 747           2:11.72  
  6  2572 Brown, Erick           0310 Marlbor           2:18.10  
  7  1758 Rogers, Jason          0310 Csa TC            2:34.73  
Section  6  
  1  2125 Wilkins, Joshua        0310 Frontru           2:08.99  
  2  2026 Diomante, Mustapha     0310 Firebir           2:13.18  
  3  2113 Sharkey, Luke          0310 Fpyc Ch           2:13.42  
  4  2834 Dunlap, Marcus         0310 Summers           2:21.04  
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2615 Levy, Duane            0310 Marlbor           4:43.74  
  2  2456 Dixon, Marc            0310 Humming           4:44.77  
  3  1512 Cook, Johnathan        0310 Baltimo           4:55.20  
  4  1533 Hall, Nick             0310 Baltimo           5:08.41  
  5  1530 Garrison, Myles        0310 Baltimo           6:39.98  
Section  2  
  1  2125 Wilkins, Joshua        0310 Frontru           4:30.55  
  2  2402 Warr, Blair            0310 Glenard           4:37.81  
  3  2546 Harbour, Matt          0310 Lightni           4:38.37  
  4  2113 Sharkey, Luke          0310 Fpyc Ch           4:39.54  
  5  2572 Brown, Erick           0310 Marlbor           4:52.98  
  6  2672 Davis, Rasheeaaron     0310 New Wav           4:58.38  
  7  2643 Washington, Dwight     0310 Marlbor           5:16.63  
  8  1746 Johnson, Dewayne       0310 Csa TC            5:20.84  
  9  1758 Rogers, Jason          0310 Csa TC            5:26.51  
 
Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1635 Walker, John           0310 Bowie B          10:11.15  
  2  2113 Sharkey, Luke          0310 Fpyc Ch          10:15.82  
  3  3220 Marsico, Joseph        0310 Zoe TC           10:52.36  
  4  1718 Jacques, Leonard       0310 Columbi          11:59.11  
  5  2110 Byrnes, Jonathan       0310 Fpyc Ch          12:00.00  
 
Event 456  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
     JO Meet: J 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2572 Brown, Erick           0310 Marlbor           7:18.32  
  2  2615 Levy, Duane            0310 Marlbor           7:24.65  
  3  3268 Valero, Daniel         Unattached             7:31.03  
  4  2914 Dalton, Andre          0310 Team Ne           8:31.95  
 
Event 457  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12:55.18  8/1/1999    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, Ak          
     JO Meet: J 12:55.18  8/1/1999    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, Ak          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2589 Gall, Scheaa           0310 Marlbor          21:06.67  
  2  1530 Garrison, Myles        0310 Baltimo          21:08.34  
  3  2451 Carr, Jamal            0310 Humming          22:41.75  
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  3098 Martin, Kyle           0310 Track E             15.68q 
  2  2589 Gall, Scheaa           0310 Marlbor             18.42q 
  3  3171 Graham, Warren         0310 Vision              19.38  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  3272 Haley, Paul            0310 Citi Tr             16.80q 
  2  2059 Lewis, Darius          0310 Firebir             17.57q 
  3  3199 Peebles, Joel          0310 Vision              19.26q 
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1661 Lee, Kareem            0310 Cavalie             15.70q 
  2  2122 Sampson, Todd          0310 Frontru             16.07q 
  3  2592 Grant, Vedall          0310 Marlbor             16.84q 
  4  2603 Harrison, Tyrel        0310 Marlbor             19.56  
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1  3272 Haley, Paul            0310 Citi Tr             15.36  
  2  3098 Martin, Kyle           0310 Track E             15.43  
  3  2122 Sampson, Todd          0310 Frontru             15.75  
  4  1661 Lee, Kareem            0310 Cavalie             15.82  
  5  2059 Lewis, Darius          0310 Firebir             16.98  
 --  2592 Grant, Vedall          0310 Marlbor               DNF  
 
Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  1525 Flaviano, George       0310 Baltimo             59.45q 
  2  3098 Martin, Kyle           0310 Track E           1:03.70q 
  3  3272 Haley, Paul            0310 Citi Tr           1:04.38q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  2122 Sampson, Todd          0310 Frontru           1:03.38q 
  2  2619 Mitchell, Randall      0310 Marlbor           1:05.75  
  3  2592 Grant, Vedall          0310 Marlbor           1:06.31  
  4  2603 Harrison, Tyrel        0310 Marlbor           1:06.72  
  5  3199 Peebles, Joel          0310 Vision            1:16.45  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  2388 Sykes, Malcolm         0310 Glenard             58.70q 
  2  2638 Smith, Kyle            0310 Marlbor           1:02.52q 
  3  1858 Smith, Michael         0310 Dc Spee           1:02.93q 
  4  2634 Russell, Dominique     0310 Marlbor           1:03.27q 
  5  3171 Graham, Warren         0310 Vision            1:14.75  
 
Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  1525 Flaviano, George       0310 Baltimo             55.75  
  2  2388 Sykes, Malcolm         0310 Glenard             56.94  
  3  1858 Smith, Michael         0310 Dc Spee             59.12  
  4  2638 Smith, Kyle            0310 Marlbor             59.63  
  5  3098 Martin, Kyle           0310 Track E           1:01.61  
  6  2122 Sampson, Todd          0310 Frontru           1:02.91  
  7  3272 Haley, Paul            0310 Citi Tr           1:04.92  
  8  2634 Russell, Dominique     0310 Marlbor           1:07.67  
 
Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  2  
  1 0310 The 747 TC  'A'                                  43.36  
  2 0310 Baltimore City Track Fiel  'A'                   43.86  
  3 0310 Glenarden TC  'A'                                43.88  
  4 0310 Track Express TC  'A'                            44.13  
  5 0310 Firebirds AC  'A'                                45.80  
  6 0310 Bowie Boys Girls Club Tra  'A'                   46.68  
  7 0310 Track Express TC  'B'                            47.91  
 -- 0310 Hummingbird TC  'A'                                 DQ   EXCHANGE EARLY ZONE
 
Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
     JO Meet: J 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 0310 Baltimore City Track Fiel  'A'                 3:27.24  
  2 0310 Glenarden TC  'B'                              3:35.69  
  3 0310 Track Express TC  'B'                          3:42.19  
  4 0310 Baltimore City Track Fiel  'B'                 3:56.47  
Section  2  
  1 0310 Track Express TC  'A'                          3:22.44  
  2 0310 Glenarden TC  'A'                              3:22.94  
  3 0310 The 747 TC  'A'                                3:27.33  
  4 0310 Marlboro Boys Girls Club  'A'                  3:46.02  
  5 0310 Marlboro Boys Girls Club  'B'                  4:07.84  
 
Event 462  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           
     JO Meet: J 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 0310 Glenarden TC  'A'                              8:08.00  
  2 0310 Marlboro Boys Girls Club  'A'                  8:10.00  
  3 0310 Hummingbird TC  'A'                            8:25.00  
  4 0310 Baltimore City Track Fiel  'A'                 8:30.00  
  5 0310 Glenarden TC  'B'                              8:35.00  
 
Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  3271 Carr, Jordan           0310 Citi Tr             1.82m    5-11.50 
  2  1661 Lee, Kareem            0310 Cavalie             1.77m    5-09.75 
  3  2333 Mercer, Robert         0310 Glenard             1.72m    5-07.75 
  3  2051 Kirksey, Arthur        0310 Firebir             1.72m    5-07.75 
  5  3272 Haley, Paul            0310 Citi Tr             1.67m    5-05.75 
  6  2592 Grant, Vedall          0310 Marlbor             1.62m    5-03.75 
  6  2589 Gall, Scheaa           0310 Marlbor             1.62m    5-03.75 
  8  3199 Peebles, Joel          0310 Vision              1.57m    5-01.75 
  8  2646 Wilkinson, Kai         0310 Marlbor             1.57m    5-01.75 
 10  2830 Stuhl, Rocco           0310 St Mary             1.42m    4-07.75 
 10  2137 Edwards, Demarcus      0310 Ft Belv             1.42m    4-07.75 
 10  2628 Perry, Gregory         0310 Marlbor             1.42m    4-07.75 
 --  2816 Burnett-Parker, Tr     0310 St Mary                NH            
 
Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.12m  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis, San Antonio, TX                
     JO Meet: J 4.88m  7/25/1987   Jason Lavender, Wichita Falls, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2333 Mercer, Robert         0310 Glenard             3.70m   12-01.50 
  2  1856 Sabharwal, Nicolas     0310 Dc Spee             3.30m   10-10.00 
  3  2974 Barton, Jordan         0310 The 747             2.85m    9-04.25 
  3  2589 Gall, Scheaa           0310 Marlbor             2.85m    9-04.25 
 
Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2619 Mitchell, Randall      0310 Marlbor             5.83m   NWI  19-01.50 
  2  2810 Smith, Caleb           0310 Southwe             5.65m   NWI  18-06.50 
  3  1526 Forrest-Jones, Jac     0310 Baltimo             5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
  4  2816 Burnett-Parker, Tr     0310 St Mary             4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
  5  2577 Dennis, Brandon        0310 Marlbor             4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
  6  2184 Parson, Gabriel        0310 Full Sp             4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
Flight  2  
  1  1661 Lee, Kareem            0310 Cavalie             5.74m   NWI  18-10.00 
  2  2051 Kirksey, Arthur        0310 Firebir             5.53m   NWI  18-01.75 
  3  3120 Rowe, Julian           0310 Track E             5.49m   NWI  18-00.25 
  4  2181 Maddox, Julian         0310 Full Sp             4.97m   NWI  16-03.75 
  5  3153 Kolko, Austin          0310 Vienna              4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
  6  2830 Stuhl, Rocco           0310 St Mary             4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
  7  2722 Cudjoe, Isaac          0310 Potomac             4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
 --  2641 Usual, James           0310 Marlbor              FOUL                 
Flight  3  
  1  1595 Coleman, William       0310 Bowie B             6.14m   NWI  20-01.75 
  2  2045 Jones, Calvin          0310 Firebir             6.00m   NWI  19-08.25 
  3  2914 Dalton, Andre          0310 Team Ne             5.31m   NWI  17-05.25 
  4  3009 Jordan, Christian      0310 The 747             5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
  5  1746 Johnson, Dewayne       0310 Csa TC              5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
  6  1758 Rogers, Jason          0310 Csa TC              4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
 --  3020 Powell, Darius         0310 The 747              FOUL                 
 
Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
     JO Meet: J 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  3271 Carr, Jordan           0310 Citi Tr            13.41m   NWI  44-00.00 
  2  2638 Smith, Kyle            0310 Marlbor            13.36m   NWI  43-10.00 
  3  2619 Mitchell, Randall      0310 Marlbor            13.06m   NWI  42-10.25 
  4  1695 Jenkins, Tyrone        0310 Cobra T            13.01m   NWI  42-08.25 
  5  1858 Smith, Michael         0310 Dc Spee            12.44m   NWI  40-09.75 
  6  2122 Sampson, Todd          0310 Frontru            12.00m   NWI  39-04.50 
  7  3098 Martin, Kyle           0310 Track E            11.63m   NWI  38-02.00 
  8  2045 Jones, Calvin          0310 Firebir            11.54m   NWI  37-10.50 
  9  2184 Parson, Gabriel        0310 Full Sp            10.08m   NWI  33-01.00 
 10  2181 Maddox, Julian         0310 Full Sp             9.27m   NWI  30-05.00 
 --  1529 Fuller, Kendall        0310 Baltimo                ND   NWI           
 
Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1595 Coleman, William       0310 Bowie B            11.76m   38-07.00 
  2  1608 Jackson, Henry         0310 Bowie B            11.49m   37-08.50 
  3  2760 Crutchfield, Eli       0310 Rockvil            11.27m   36-11.75 
  4  3168 Carpenter, Maurice     0310 Vision             11.06m   36-03.50 
  5  2646 Wilkinson, Kai         0310 Marlbor            10.54m   34-07.00 
  6  2269 Eady, Jajuan           0310 Glenard            10.52m   34-06.25 
  7  2628 Perry, Gregory         0310 Marlbor             9.74m   31-11.50 
  8  1661 Lee, Kareem            0310 Cavalie             9.62m   31-06.75 
  9  1659 Lancaster, John        0310 Cavalie             9.39m   30-09.75 
 10  2602 Harris, Walter         0310 Marlbor             9.15m   30-00.25 
 11  1535 Hawks, Tony            0310 Baltimo             8.90m   29-02.50 
 12  3056 Crofoot, Shawn         0310 Track E             8.55m   28-00.75 
 13  3195 Parham, John           0310 Vision              8.13m   26-08.25 
 14  2137 Edwards, Demarcus      0310 Ft Belv             7.71m   25-03.50 
 15  2113 Sharkey, Luke          0310 Fpyc Ch             6.54m   21-05.50 
 16  2641 Usual, James           0310 Marlbor             6.37m   20-10.75 
 17  1690 Fussell, Phillip       0310 Cobra T             6.02m   19-09.00 
 
Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
     JO Meet: J 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2760 Crutchfield, Eli       0310 Rockvil            33.41m     109-07 
  2  2628 Perry, Gregory         0310 Marlbor            27.34m      89-08 
  3  2269 Eady, Jajuan           0310 Glenard            25.27m      82-11 
  4  1659 Lancaster, John        0310 Cavalie            24.70m      81-00 
  5  3168 Carpenter, Maurice     0310 Vision             24.66m      80-11 
  6  2137 Edwards, Demarcus      0310 Ft Belv            23.01m      75-06 
  7  2602 Harris, Walter         0310 Marlbor            22.90m      75-01 
  8  3195 Parham, John           0310 Vision             22.60m      74-02 
  9  2646 Wilkinson, Kai         0310 Marlbor            20.59m      67-07 
 10  3056 Crofoot, Shawn         0310 Track E            20.23m      66-04 
 11  3171 Graham, Warren         0310 Vision             18.84m      61-10 
 12  1535 Hawks, Tony            0310 Baltimo            16.14m      52-11 
 13  1690 Fussell, Phillip       0310 Cobra T            15.91m      52-02 
 14  2641 Usual, James           0310 Marlbor            15.77m      51-09 
 
Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 60.96m  7/26/2007   Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track            
     JO Meet: J 60.96m  7/26/2007   Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3199 Peebles, Joel          0310 Vision             103-05N    31.52m 
  2  2646 Wilkinson, Kai         0310 Marlbor             93-10N    28.60m 
  3  2602 Harris, Walter         0310 Marlbor             93-03N    28.42m 
  4  2634 Russell, Dominique     0310 Marlbor             87-00N    26.51m 
  5  1612 Lewis, Jamel           0310 Bowie B             80-01N    24.40m 
  6  1714 Fussell, Phillip       0310 Columbi             78-00N    23.77m 
  7  2628 Perry, Gregory         0310 Marlbor             72-10N    22.19m 
  8  3056 Crofoot, Shawn         0310 Track E             71-10N    21.89m 
  9  1659 Lancaster, John        0310 Cavalie             65-09N    20.04m 
 10  2110 Byrnes, Jonathan       0310 Fpyc Ch             63-02N    19.25m 
 11  3168 Carpenter, Maurice     0310 Vision              63-00N    19.20m 
 12  3181 Mack, Gregory          0310 Vision              58-00N    17.67m 
 13  3195 Parham, John           0310 Vision              56-00N    17.06m 
 14  2641 Usual, James           0310 Marlbor             40-07N    12.36m 
 
Event 470  Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 63.73m  7/22/2008   Bradley Bolton, 33 Wildcats TC             
     JO Meet: J 63.73m  7/22/2008   Bradley Bolton, 33 Wildcats TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3195 Parham, John           0310 Vision             33.53m     110-00 
  1  2760 Crutchfield, Eli       0310 Rockvil            33.53m     110-00 
  1  3168 Carpenter, Maurice     0310 Vision             33.53m     110-00 
  1  1714 Fussell, Phillip       0310 Columbi            33.53m     110-00 
 
Event 471  Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  7000  7/29/2009   Gunnar Nixon, Eastside Steppers             
     JO Meet: J  6896  7/29/1998   Tim Morse, Shoreline, WA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2638 Smith, Kyle            0310 Marlbor              5181  
  2  2619 Mitchell, Randall      0310 Marlbor              4346  
  3  2592 Grant, Vedall          0310 Marlbor              4309  
  4  2634 Russell, Dominique     0310 Marlbor              3855  
  5  2646 Wilkinson, Kai         0310 Marlbor              3104  
  6  3199 Peebles, Joel          0310 Vision               3077  
  7  3171 Graham, Warren         0310 Vision               3023  
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1  2619 Mitchell, Randall      0310 Marlbor             11.62     728
  2  3199 Peebles, Joel          0310 Vision              12.25     603
  3  3171 Graham, Warren         0310 Vision              12.34     586
  4  2646 Wilkinson, Kai         0310 Marlbor             13.46     393
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1  2638 Smith, Kyle            0310 Marlbor             12.01     649
  2  2592 Grant, Vedall          0310 Marlbor             12.45     565
  3  2634 Russell, Dominique     0310 Marlbor             12.60     538
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  2638 Smith, Kyle            0310 Marlbor             5.93m   NWI  19-05.50    571
  2  2619 Mitchell, Randall      0310 Marlbor             5.89m   NWI  19-04.00    563
  3  2592 Grant, Vedall          0310 Marlbor             5.58m   NWI  18-03.75    498
  4  3199 Peebles, Joel          0310 Vision              5.21m   NWI  17-01.25    423
  5  2634 Russell, Dominique     0310 Marlbor             5.18m   NWI  17-00.00    417
  6  2646 Wilkinson, Kai         0310 Marlbor             4.93m   NWI  16-02.25    369
  7  3171 Graham, Warren         0310 Vision              4.39m   NWI  14-05.00    271
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2592 Grant, Vedall          0310 Marlbor            10.70m   35-01.25    528
  2  2638 Smith, Kyle            0310 Marlbor            10.01m   32-10.25    486
  3  2646 Wilkinson, Kai         0310 Marlbor             9.85m   32-03.75    477
  4  2619 Mitchell, Randall      0310 Marlbor             9.21m   30-02.75    438
  5  2634 Russell, Dominique     0310 Marlbor             8.59m   28-02.25    401
  6  3199 Peebles, Joel          0310 Vision              8.19m   26-10.50    378
  7  3171 Graham, Warren         0310 Vision              7.84m   25-08.75    357
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2638 Smith, Kyle            0310 Marlbor             1.77m    5-09.75    602
  2  2592 Grant, Vedall          0310 Marlbor             1.72m    5-07.75    560
  3  2646 Wilkinson, Kai         0310 Marlbor             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  3  3199 Peebles, Joel          0310 Vision              1.62m    5-03.75    480
  3  2619 Mitchell, Randall      0310 Marlbor             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  6  2634 Russell, Dominique     0310 Marlbor             1.57m    5-01.75    441
  7  3171 Graham, Warren         0310 Vision              1.47m    4-09.75    367
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2638 Smith, Kyle            0310 Marlbor             54.37     624
  2  2619 Mitchell, Randall      0310 Marlbor             56.85     527
  3  2634 Russell, Dominique     0310 Marlbor             57.37     507
  4  2592 Grant, Vedall          0310 Marlbor           1:00.70     390
  5  3171 Graham, Warren         0310 Vision            1:04.67     268
  6  3199 Peebles, Joel          0310 Vision            1:06.46     220
  7  2646 Wilkinson, Kai         0310 Marlbor           1:08.12     179
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1  2634 Russell, Dominique     0310 Marlbor             19.19     416
  2  2646 Wilkinson, Kai         0310 Marlbor             20.53     309
  3  3199 Peebles, Joel          0310 Vision              20.63     301
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1  2638 Smith, Kyle            0310 Marlbor             15.68     769
  2  2619 Mitchell, Randall      0310 Marlbor             17.01     623
  3  2592 Grant, Vedall          0310 Marlbor             17.21     603
  4  3171 Graham, Warren         0310 Vision              20.20     334
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  2592 Grant, Vedall          0310 Marlbor            27.22m      89-04    410
  2  2638 Smith, Kyle            0310 Marlbor            25.69m      84-03    380
  3  2646 Wilkinson, Kai         0310 Marlbor            20.86m      68-05    288
  4  3171 Graham, Warren         0310 Vision             19.04m      62-06    254
  5  2634 Russell, Dominique     0310 Marlbor            18.93m      62-01    252
  6  2619 Mitchell, Randall      0310 Marlbor            18.36m      60-03    241
  7  3199 Peebles, Joel          0310 Vision             15.85m      52-00    195
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2638 Smith, Kyle            0310 Marlbor             2.25m    7-04.50    189
  2  2592 Grant, Vedall          0310 Marlbor             2.10m    6-10.75    159
  2  2646 Wilkinson, Kai         0310 Marlbor             2.10m    6-10.75    159
  2  3171 Graham, Warren         0310 Vision              2.10m    6-10.75    159
  5  2634 Russell, Dominique     0310 Marlbor             1.95m    6-04.75    130
  6  2619 Mitchell, Randall      0310 Marlbor             1.80m    5-10.75    103
 --  3199 Peebles, Joel          0310 Vision                 NH            
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2638 Smith, Kyle            0310 Marlbor            28.81m      94-06    282
  2  2634 Russell, Dominique     0310 Marlbor            26.20m      85-11    246
  3  2646 Wilkinson, Kai         0310 Marlbor            26.10m      85-07    245
  4  2619 Mitchell, Randall      0310 Marlbor            25.49m      83-07    236
  5  2592 Grant, Vedall          0310 Marlbor            25.38m      83-03    235
  6  3199 Peebles, Joel          0310 Vision             23.96m      78-07    215
  7  3171 Graham, Warren         0310 Vision             18.63m      61-01    143
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2638 Smith, Kyle            0310 Marlbor           4:48.26     629
  2  2634 Russell, Dominique     0310 Marlbor           5:09.35     507
  3  2619 Mitchell, Randall      0310 Marlbor           5:28.45     407
  4  2592 Grant, Vedall          0310 Marlbor           5:37.99     361
  5  3171 Graham, Warren         0310 Vision            5:55.21     284
  6  3199 Peebles, Joel          0310 Vision            6:00.53     262
  7  2646 Wilkinson, Kai         0310 Marlbor           6:15.22     205
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2499 Olamide, Simi          0310 Humming             12.42q 
  2  2861 Williammcghee, Jqu     0310 Summers             12.86q 
  3  2838 Flowers, Jacquelin     0310 Summers             13.26q 
  4  2862 Williams, Denika       0310 Summers             13.35  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  3005 Jackson, Mercedes      0310 The 747             12.14q 
  2  1947 Williams, Raven        0310 Ebeneze             12.74q 
  3  2013 Blackmon, Jenaye       0310 Firebir             13.34  
  4  2837 Emah, Mfon             0310 Summers             13.92  
  5  1734 Whitney, Sheina        0310 Columbi             13.96  
  6  2627 Payne, Glyneice        0310 Marlbor             14.70  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2972 Anthony, Tyonna        0310 The 747             12.77q 
  2  2870 Burke, Jordan          0310 Team Ac             13.65  
  3  2828 Stewart, Lakea         0310 St Mary             14.55  
  4  1652 Anderson, Michaela     0310 Cavalie             14.88  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1553 McClure, Alyssa        0310 Baltimo             11.97q 
  2  2186 Parson, Taylor         0310 Full Sp             12.73q 
  3  1757 Richardson, Tiara      0310 Csa TC              17.09  
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1  1553 McClure, Alyssa        0310 Baltimo             11.84  
  2  3005 Jackson, Mercedes      0310 The 747             11.89  
  3  1947 Williams, Raven        0310 Ebeneze             12.31  
  4  2499 Olamide, Simi          0310 Humming             12.53  
  5  2186 Parson, Taylor         0310 Full Sp             12.71  
  6  2861 Williammcghee, Jqu     0310 Summers             12.92  
  7  2838 Flowers, Jacquelin     0310 Summers             13.12  
  8  2972 Anthony, Tyonna        0310 The 747             15.65  
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1947 Williams, Raven        0310 Ebeneze             26.47q 
  2  2186 Parson, Taylor         0310 Full Sp             26.53  
  3  1933 Shepherd, Sydney       0310 Ebeneze             28.12  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  3296 Young, Briana          Unattached               24.99q 
  2  2996 Fields, Andrea         0310 The 747             25.11q 
  3  2837 Emah, Mfon             0310 Summers             26.55  
  4  2870 Burke, Jordan          0310 Team Ac             27.15  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2499 Olamide, Simi          0310 Humming             26.40q 
  2  2239 Butler, Tongalia       0310 Glenard             27.29  
  3  2862 Williams, Denika       0310 Summers             27.38  
  4  2329 Marshall, Chanel       0310 Glenard             28.49  
  5  1757 Richardson, Tiara      0310 Csa TC              38.87  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2953 Sogbesan, Ekindayo     0310 Team Ne             25.58q 
  2  2256 Davis, Dominique       0310 Glenard             26.63  
  3  2936 Kenney, Cierra         0310 Team Ne             28.02  
  4  1560 Pierce, Ashley         0310 Baltimo             29.08  
  5  1766 Walker-Latney, Zeo     0310 Csa TC              29.42  
  6  1652 Anderson, Michaela     0310 Cavalie             31.35  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1734 Whitney, Sheina        0310 Columbi             27.23  
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2972 Anthony, Tyonna        0310 The 747             25.85q 
  2  2306 Ikpeze, Whitney        0310 Glenard             26.28q 
  3  2861 Williammcghee, Jqu     0310 Summers             27.20  
  4  2013 Blackmon, Jenaye       0310 Firebir             27.59  
  5  2463 Eroraha, Ajiri         0310 Humming             29.51  
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  3005 Jackson, Mercedes      0310 The 747             24.96q 
  2  2980 Brown, Corren          0310 The 747             26.99  
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1  3005 Jackson, Mercedes      0310 The 747             24.43  
  2  2953 Sogbesan, Ekindayo     0310 Team Ne             24.75  
  3  2996 Fields, Andrea         0310 The 747             24.97  
  4  2972 Anthony, Tyonna        0310 The 747             24.98  
  5  1947 Williams, Raven        0310 Ebeneze             25.64  
  6  2306 Ikpeze, Whitney        0310 Glenard             25.86  
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.45  8/2/1981    Erica Harris, Gig Harbor, WA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  1580 Whittington, Zoey      0310 Baltimo             56.22q 
  2  2186 Parson, Taylor         0310 Full Sp           1:02.83  
  3  2852 Rasool, Tahirah        0310 Summers           1:10.94  
  4  1652 Anderson, Michaela     0310 Cavalie           1:11.92  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  2953 Sogbesan, Ekindayo     0310 Team Ne             57.08q 
  2  2996 Fields, Andrea         0310 The 747             57.63q 
  3  2239 Butler, Tongalia       0310 Glenard           1:00.90q 
  4  1933 Shepherd, Sydney       0310 Ebeneze           1:05.97  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  2936 Kenney, Cierra         0310 Team Ne           1:03.19  
  2  2228 Brown, Chyna           0310 Glenard           1:03.87  
  3  2394 Wakefield, Sada        0310 Glenard           1:05.69  
  4  1766 Walker-Latney, Zeo     0310 Csa TC            1:11.93  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1  2835 Dyer, Loren            0310 Summers             59.57q 
  2  2938 Long, Ikea             0310 Team Ne           1:01.02q 
  3  2329 Marshall, Chanel       0310 Glenard           1:05.35  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1  3296 Young, Briana          Unattached               59.46q 
  2  2980 Brown, Corren          0310 The 747           1:02.56  
  3  2265 Debraux, Shanelle      0310 Glenard           1:07.81  
 --  3276 DeCoster, Jameice      Unattached              X56.17  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1  2256 Davis, Dominique       0310 Glenard           1:00.90q 
  2  2840 Gilmore, Ashlee        0310 Summers           1:03.78  
  3  2844 Khodaei, Sheyda        0310 Summers           1:06.04  
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.45  8/2/1981    Erica Harris, Gig Harbor, WA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  1580 Whittington, Zoey      0310 Baltimo             56.74  
  2  2953 Sogbesan, Ekindayo     0310 Team Ne             57.58  
  3  2996 Fields, Andrea         0310 The 747             58.24  
  4  3296 Young, Briana          Unattached               59.95  
  5  2239 Butler, Tongalia       0310 Glenard           1:00.07  
  6  2835 Dyer, Loren            0310 Summers           1:00.28  
  7  2256 Davis, Dominique       0310 Glenard           1:01.80  
  8  2938 Long, Ikea             0310 Team Ne           1:02.49  
 
Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:05.27  7/30/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
     JO Meet: J 2:07.73  7/30/1994   Tamieka Grizzle, Bronx. NY                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1563 Robinson, Brinae       0310 Baltimo           2:28.41  
  2  2319 Joseph, Danielle       0310 Glenard           2:55.99  
Section  2  
  1  2228 Brown, Chyna           0310 Glenard           2:38.80  
  2  2852 Rasool, Tahirah        0310 Summers           2:50.82  
  3  2492 Mitchell, Brianna      0310 Humming           3:31.86  
Section  3  
  1  1905 King, Deseree          0310 Ebeneze           2:21.55  
  2  2394 Wakefield, Sada        0310 Glenard           2:28.78  
  3  2840 Gilmore, Ashlee        0310 Summers           2:31.67  
  4  2910 Clarkson, Samantha     0310 Team Ne           2:35.10  
  5  2912 Dabney, Mia            0310 Team Ne           2:38.83  
  6  1933 Shepherd, Sydney       0310 Ebeneze           2:46.82  
  7  1766 Walker-Latney, Zeo     0310 Csa TC            2:51.45  
 
Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1766 Walker-Latney, Zeo     0310 Csa TC            5:58.12  
  2  2319 Joseph, Danielle       0310 Glenard           6:20.71  
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1560 Pierce, Ashley         0310 Baltimo             15.10q 
  1  1776 Bacote, Ashley         0310 Dc Spee             15.10q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  3260 Salke, Katherine       Unattached               14.49q 
  2  1731 Tape, Jacqueline       0310 Columbi             14.90q 
  3  3024 Rodriguezdonato, R     0310 The 747             15.70q 
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1  1731 Tape, Jacqueline       0310 Columbi             14.62  
  2  3260 Salke, Katherine       Unattached               14.84  
  3  1776 Bacote, Ashley         0310 Dc Spee             15.59  
  4  3024 Rodriguezdonato, R     0310 The 747             16.71  
  5  1560 Pierce, Ashley         0310 Baltimo             18.60  
 
Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
     JO Meet: J 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  1905 King, Deseree          0310 Ebeneze           1:02.64q 
  2  1575 Summerville, Regin     0310 Baltimo           1:06.69q 
  3  2334 Mercer, Shakea         0310 Glenard           1:09.30q 
  4  2463 Eroraha, Ajiri         0310 Humming           1:19.16  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  2978 Briscoe, Shavon        0310 The 747           1:02.43q 
  2  2306 Ikpeze, Whitney        0310 Glenard           1:11.17q 
  3  1538 Hunt, Syrita           0310 Baltimo           1:13.37  
  4  2525 Thomas, Janeal         0310 Humming           1:20.11  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  1731 Tape, Jacqueline       0310 Columbi           1:06.80q 
  2  2276 Fogle, Paulette        0310 Glenard           1:07.76q 
  3  1776 Bacote, Ashley         0310 Dc Spee           1:09.72q 
 
Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
     JO Meet: J 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  1905 King, Deseree          0310 Ebeneze           1:01.56  
  2  2978 Briscoe, Shavon        0310 The 747           1:02.85  
  3  2276 Fogle, Paulette        0310 Glenard           1:06.13  
  4  1575 Summerville, Regin     0310 Baltimo           1:06.65  
  5  1731 Tape, Jacqueline       0310 Columbi           1:07.72  
  6  2334 Mercer, Shakea         0310 Glenard           1:09.51  
 
Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
     JO Meet: J 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 0310 The 747 TC  'A'                                  47.62  
  2 0310 Baltimore City Track Fiel  'A'                   47.88  
  3 0310 Glenarden TC  'A'                                49.15  
  4 0310 Team Networking Together  'A'                    50.06  
  5 0310 Columbia Express TC  'A'                         50.17  
  6 0310 Hummingbird TC  'A'                              51.56  
  7 0310 Summers Georgiaree TC  'A'                       51.77  
 
Event 511  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
     JO Meet: J 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  2  
  1 0310 The 747 TC  'A'                                3:52.69  
  2 0310 Glenarden TC  'A'                              3:57.34  
  3 0310 Team Networking Together  'A'                  3:58.77  
  4 0310 Glenarden TC  'B'                              4:05.25  
  5 0310 Baltimore City Track Fiel  'A'                 4:11.25  
  6 0310 Summers Georgiaree TC  'A'                     4:11.47  
  7 0310 Team Networking Together  'B'                  4:23.75  
 
Event 512  4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:50.72  7/25/2007   02 08 United Stars, 02 08 United Sta      
                         S Gee, I Iheoma, C Price, B Taylor                
     JO Meet: J 8:50.72  7/25/2007   02 08 United Stars, 02 08 United Sta      
                         S Gee, I Iheoma, C Price, B Taylor                
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 0310 Glenarden TC  'A'                              9:22.00  
  2 0310 Team Networking Together  'A'                  9:25.00  
  3 0310 Glenarden TC  'B'                              9:58.00  
  4 0310 Baltimore City Track Fiel  'A'                10:00.00  
  5 0310 Summers Georgiaree TC  'A'                    10:04.00  
 
Event 514  Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, Cornhusker Flyers,NE        
     JO Meet: J 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, 29 Flyers                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  3269 Wall, Megan            Unattached               3.25m   10-08.00 
  2  3262 Smallwood, Sasha       Unattached               3.10m   10-02.00 
  2  3312 Lehmann, Jordanna      Unattached               3.10m   10-02.00 
  4  3248 Jagoe, Elizabth        Unattached               2.29m    7-06.00 
 
Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2319 Joseph, Danielle       0310 Glenard             5.17m   NWI  16-11.50 
  2  2186 Parson, Taylor         0310 Full Sp             4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
  3  2463 Eroraha, Ajiri         0310 Humming             4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
  4  2134 Capitol, Alexandra     0310 Ft Belv             4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  5  2828 Stewart, Lakea         0310 St Mary             4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
Flight  2  
  1  2973 Barker, Latrese        0310 The 747             5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
  2  2908 Campbell, Maria        0310 Team Ne             4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
  3  3024 Rodriguezdonato, R     0310 The 747             4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
  4  1652 Anderson, Michaela     0310 Cavalie             2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
 
Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
     JO Meet: J 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  2844 Khodaei, Sheyda        0310 Summers            10.79m   NWI  35-05.00 
  2  2838 Flowers, Jacquelin     0310 Summers            10.55m   NWI  34-07.50 
  3  2265 Debraux, Shanelle      0310 Glenard            10.37m   NWI  34-00.25 
  4  3024 Rodriguezdonato, R     0310 The 747            10.19m   NWI  33-05.25 
  5  2463 Eroraha, Ajiri         0310 Humming            10.14m   NWI  33-03.25 
  6  2134 Capitol, Alexandra     0310 Ft Belv             9.50m   NWI  31-02.00 
  7  1560 Pierce, Ashley         0310 Baltimo             9.33m   NWI  30-07.50 
 
Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
     JO Meet: J 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2854 Reives, Renee          0310 Summers            10.69m   35-01.00 
  2  2627 Payne, Glyneice        0310 Marlbor            10.25m   33-07.50 
  3  2730 Eyeguokan, Oritsem     0310 Randall             8.73m   28-07.75 
  4  2258 Davis, Gabrielle       0310 Glenard             8.46m   27-09.25 
  5  3146 Ale, Liz               0310 Vienna              8.32m   27-03.75 
  6  1757 Richardson, Tiara      0310 Csa TC              6.14m   20-01.75 
 
Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO                    
     JO Meet: J 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2854 Reives, Renee          0310 Summers            32.25m     105-10 
  2  2906 Baker, Amber           0310 Team Ne            29.01m      95-02 
  3  3146 Ale, Liz               0310 Vienna             23.69m      77-09 
  4  2627 Payne, Glyneice        0310 Marlbor            23.46m      77-00 
  5  2948 Selby, Chelsey         0310 Team Ne            23.22m      76-02 
  6  2730 Eyeguokan, Oritsem     0310 Randall            19.59m      64-03 
  7  2258 Davis, Gabrielle       0310 Glenard            17.34m      56-11 
  8  2828 Stewart, Lakea         0310 St Mary            14.22m      46-08 
  9  1757 Richardson, Tiara      0310 Csa TC             13.75m      45-01 
 
Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 44.64m  7/29/2007   Brieanna Kennedy, 02 08 Mid-Atl Un         
     JO Meet: J 44.64m  7/29/2007   Brieanna Kennedy, 02 08 Mid-Atl Un         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3146 Ale, Liz               0310 Vienna             25.83m      84-09 
  2  2258 Davis, Gabrielle       0310 Glenard            22.89m      75-01 
  3  2627 Payne, Glyneice        0310 Marlbor            22.40m      73-06 
  4  2730 Eyeguokan, Oritsem     0310 Randall            19.19m      62-11 
  5  1776 Bacote, Ashley         0310 Dc Spee            16.07m      52-09 
  6  2378 Smith, Ramona          0310 Glenard            10.39m      34-01 
 --  2948 Selby, Chelsey         0310 Team Ne                ND            
 
Event 520  Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.55m  7/28/2009   Lauren Chambers, Throw 1 Deep, GA          
     JO Meet: J 49.60m  7/29/2006   Gabriella Midles, 13 Camas Hammer          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2730 Eyeguokan, Oritsem     0310 Randall             8.53m      28-00 
 
Event 521  Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX                    
     JO Meet: J  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1776 Bacote, Ashley         0310 Dc Spee              4067  
  2  2906 Baker, Amber           0310 Team Ne              2965  
  3  2627 Payne, Glyneice        0310 Marlbor              2861  
  4  2908 Campbell, Maria        0310 Team Ne              2682  
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1  1776 Bacote, Ashley         0310 Dc Spee             15.25     809
  2  2627 Payne, Glyneice        0310 Marlbor             19.55     341
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1  2906 Baker, Amber           0310 Team Ne             17.14     581
  2  2908 Campbell, Maria        0310 Team Ne             24.54      37
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  2627 Payne, Glyneice        0310 Marlbor             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  1  2908 Campbell, Maria        0310 Team Ne             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  1  1776 Bacote, Ashley         0310 Dc Spee             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  4  2906 Baker, Amber           0310 Team Ne             1.22m    4-00.00    331
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2627 Payne, Glyneice        0310 Marlbor            10.30m   33-09.50    549
  2  2906 Baker, Amber           0310 Team Ne             8.40m   27-06.75    425
  3  2908 Campbell, Maria        0310 Team Ne             7.50m   24-07.25    367
  4  1776 Bacote, Ashley         0310 Dc Spee             6.54m   21-05.50    306
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1  1776 Bacote, Ashley         0310 Dc Spee             26.54     751
  2  2908 Campbell, Maria        0310 Team Ne             27.23     693
  3  2906 Baker, Amber           0310 Team Ne             28.23     613
  4  2627 Payne, Glyneice        0310 Marlbor             29.48     519
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  2908 Campbell, Maria        0310 Team Ne             4.86m   NWI  15-11.50    522
  2  1776 Bacote, Ashley         0310 Dc Spee             4.50m   NWI  14-09.25    428
  3  2906 Baker, Amber           0310 Team Ne             4.30m   NWI  14-01.25    379
  4  2627 Payne, Glyneice        0310 Marlbor             4.08m   NWI  13-04.75    326
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2627 Payne, Glyneice        0310 Marlbor            21.10m      69-03    309
  2  2906 Baker, Amber           0310 Team Ne            19.75m      64-09    284
  3  1776 Bacote, Ashley         0310 Dc Spee            16.34m      53-07    221
  4  2908 Campbell, Maria        0310 Team Ne            13.17m      43-02    163
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1776 Bacote, Ashley         0310 Dc Spee           2:40.84     563
  2  2908 Campbell, Maria        0310 Team Ne           2:49.30     471
  3  2627 Payne, Glyneice        0310 Marlbor           2:57.61     388
  4  2906 Baker, Amber           0310 Team Ne           3:01.45     352
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  3279 Tildon, Davon          0310 Baltimo             11.12q 
  2  1941 Walker, Antawn         0310 Ebeneze             11.53  
  3  2836 Elghoul, Mohamed       0310 Summers             12.18  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1892 Green, John            0310 Ebeneze             11.31q 
  2  1736 Ayers, Malcolm         0310 Csa TC              11.49  
  3  2449 Carr, Dexter           0310 Humming             11.69  
  4  2224 Boyd, Clarence         0310 Glenard             11.95  
  5  2726 Wiggins, Christian     0310 Potomac             12.21  
  6  2139 Hendricks, Daquan      0310 Ft Belv             13.35  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2136 Crawley, Nigel         0310 Ft Belv             11.85  
  2  2308 James, Devin           0310 Glenard             12.02  
  3  1724 Lopez, Herbert         0310 Columbi             12.04  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2147 Roy, Darnell           0310 Ft Belv             11.32q 
  2  1909 Mills, Desmond         0310 Ebeneze             11.48  
  3  3003 Ingram, Trenton        0310 The 747             11.53  
  4  1754 Moreno, Devin          0310 Csa TC              11.72  
  5  2347 Omomah, Denzel         0310 Glenard             12.51  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  3274 King, Andrew           0310 Citi Tr             11.27q 
  2  2426 Anderson, Blake        0310 Humming             11.31q 
  3  2459 Edgerton, Trent        0310 Humming             11.37q 
  4  1732 Thompson, Marcell      0310 Columbi             11.57  
  5  2433 Bailey, Walter         0310 Humming             11.60  
  6  2843 Jones, Darrien         0310 Summers             11.66  
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2407 Williams, Aaron        0310 Glenard             11.35q 
  2  2856 Smith, Jamal           0310 Summers             11.71  
  3  1725 Obijekwu, Collins      0310 Columbi             11.78  
  4  2142 Lattibeaudiere, Mi     0310 Ft Belv             12.29  
  5  2099 Wellington, Rekim      0310 Firebir             12.71  
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2383 Stewart, Phillip       0310 Glenard             11.25q 
  2  2629 Peteet, James          0310 Marlbor             11.48  
  3  1534 Harris, Randy          0310 Baltimo             11.57  
  4  2827 Stewart, Jerel         0310 St Mary             11.95  
  5  1541 Jefferson, Brenden     0310 Baltimo             11.96  
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1  3279 Tildon, Davon          0310 Baltimo             11.11  
  2  1892 Green, John            0310 Ebeneze             11.13  
  3  3274 King, Andrew           0310 Citi Tr             11.16  
  4  2383 Stewart, Phillip       0310 Glenard             11.18  
  5  2147 Roy, Darnell           0310 Ft Belv             11.19  
  6  2407 Williams, Aaron        0310 Glenard             11.20  
  7  2459 Edgerton, Trent        0310 Humming             11.26  
  8  2426 Anderson, Blake        0310 Humming             11.29  
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1710 Drew, Terrance         0310 Columbi             22.43q 
  2  3273 Harrston, Brandon      0310 Citi Tr             22.50q 
  3  1534 Harris, Randy          0310 Baltimo             23.93  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2399 Walker, Jake           0310 Glenard             22.46q 
  2  1892 Green, John            0310 Ebeneze             22.77q 
  2  3274 King, Andrew           0310 Citi Tr             22.77q 
  4  2459 Edgerton, Trent        0310 Humming             23.57  
  5  1562 Pridgen, Jordan        0310 Baltimo             24.04  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2629 Peteet, James          0310 Marlbor             23.18  
  2  2843 Jones, Darrien         0310 Summers             23.51  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2281 Garcia, Romeo          0310 Glenard             24.85  
  2  2139 Hendricks, Daquan      0310 Ft Belv             24.88  
  3  2832 Demps, Kolin           0310 Summers             25.13  
  4  2430 Aromire, Adeboye       0310 Humming             27.49  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2984 Butler, Devin          0310 The 747             23.06  
  2  2383 Stewart, Phillip       0310 Glenard             23.07  
  3  2462 Ehahoun, Steven        0310 Humming             23.09  
  4  2433 Bailey, Walter         0310 Humming             23.86  
  5  2850 Nimo, Emmanuel         0310 Summers             25.37  
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2998 Gross, Randall         0310 The 747             22.82q 
  2  2133 Cameron, Malcom        0310 Ft Belv             22.83q 
  3  1909 Mills, Desmond         0310 Ebeneze             23.40  
  4  2291 Harris, Kendall        0310 Glenard             23.48  
  5  2034 Haltiwanger, Marcu     0310 Firebir             24.43  
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2915 David, Brian           0310 Team Ne             23.11  
  2  1736 Ayers, Malcolm         0310 Csa TC              23.30  
  3  3003 Ingram, Trenton        0310 The 747             23.71  
  4  3043 Branch, Alim           0310 Track E             24.45  
  5  1717 Hickson, Christoph     0310 Columbi             25.28  
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2002 Addison, Brandon       0310 Firebir             22.41q 
  2  1732 Thompson, Marcell      0310 Columbi             23.99  
  3  1724 Lopez, Herbert         0310 Columbi             24.26  
  4  2933 Jarvis, Courtney       0310 Team Ne             24.36  
  5  1725 Obijekwu, Collins      0310 Columbi             24.60  
Heat  9 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2426 Anderson, Blake        0310 Humming             23.45  
  2  2060 Lizon, Jakub           0310 Firebir             23.80  
  3  2778 Segun, David           0310 Rockvil             25.29  
  4  2099 Wellington, Rekim      0310 Firebir             25.32  
Heat  10 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2856 Smith, Jamal           0310 Summers             23.57  
  2  1754 Moreno, Devin          0310 Csa TC              23.82  
  3  2222 Body, Joshua           0310 Glenard             24.45  
  4  1940 Valentine, Makeel      0310 Ebeneze             25.12  
  5  2347 Omomah, Denzel         0310 Glenard             25.41  
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1  2002 Addison, Brandon       0310 Firebir             21.74  
  2  1710 Drew, Terrance         0310 Columbi             21.91  
  3  2399 Walker, Jake           0310 Glenard             22.05  
  4  3273 Harrston, Brandon      0310 Citi Tr             22.27  
  5  2998 Gross, Randall         0310 The 747             22.42  
  6  1892 Green, John            0310 Ebeneze             22.55  
  7  2133 Cameron, Malcom        0310 Ft Belv             22.59  
  8  3274 King, Andrew           0310 Citi Tr             22.61  
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  2839 Franks, Cordarius      0310 Summers             52.07  
  2  1747 Kane, Michael          0310 Csa TC              54.15  
  3  2933 Jarvis, Courtney       0310 Team Ne             54.77  
  4  2832 Demps, Kolin           0310 Summers             57.60  
  5  2327 Mack, Gary             0310 Glenard             59.65  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  2060 Lizon, Jakub           0310 Firebir             51.91  
  2  2034 Haltiwanger, Marcu     0310 Firebir             53.28  
  3  2726 Wiggins, Christian     0310 Potomac             54.08  
  4  2778 Segun, David           0310 Rockvil             56.97  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  2998 Gross, Randall         0310 The 747             49.93q 
  2  2222 Body, Joshua           0310 Glenard             57.03  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1  2002 Addison, Brandon       0310 Firebir             50.28q 
  2  1712 Ealey, Gage            0310 Columbi             51.89  
  3  3043 Branch, Alim           0310 Track E             54.09  
  4  1879 Carroll, Carlos        0310 Ebeneze             54.82  
  5  2860 Williammcghee, Jqu     0310 Summers             56.30  
  6  2831 Carrington, Miles      0310 Summers             56.73  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1  1736 Ayers, Malcolm         0310 Csa TC              52.55  
  2  2133 Cameron, Malcom        0310 Ft Belv             54.43  
  3  2665 Bagley, Anthony        0310 New Wav           1:01.80  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1  1710 Drew, Terrance         0310 Columbi             50.62q 
  2  1591 Brown, Jerome          0310 Bowie B             52.98  
  3  3050 Carroll-Roye, Warr     0310 Track E             54.62  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1  2915 David, Brian           0310 Team Ne             50.75q 
  2  2742 Toure, Ousmane         0310 Randall             53.69  
  3  2754 Angel, Zachary         0310 Rockvil             54.77  
  4  2142 Lattibeaudiere, Mi     0310 Ft Belv             59.70  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1  2203 Ajayi, Jeff            0310 Glenard             51.75q 
  2  1940 Valentine, Makeel      0310 Ebeneze             58.24  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1  3273 Harrston, Brandon      0310 Citi Tr             50.05q 
  2  2984 Butler, Devin          0310 The 747             51.89q 
  3  1754 Moreno, Devin          0310 Csa TC              52.17  
  4  1941 Walker, Antawn         0310 Ebeneze             57.53  
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1  2990 Coleman, Jordan        0310 The 747             50.06q 
  2  3015 McIntyre, Marcella     0310 The 747             52.51  
  3  1878 Cardwell, Aaron        0310 Ebeneze             56.46  
  4  2850 Nimo, Emmanuel         0310 Summers             56.99  
  5  1651 Williams, Darien       0310 Catonsv           1:00.21  
  6  1786 Carroll, Johnwilli     0310 Dc Spee           1:01.61  
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  2002 Addison, Brandon       0310 Firebir             48.36  
  2  3273 Harrston, Brandon      0310 Citi Tr             48.96  
  3  1710 Drew, Terrance         0310 Columbi             49.32  
  4  2998 Gross, Randall         0310 The 747             49.49  
  5  2990 Coleman, Jordan        0310 The 747             49.50  
  6  2915 David, Brian           0310 Team Ne             49.57  
  7  2203 Ajayi, Jeff            0310 Glenard             50.94  
  8  2984 Butler, Devin          0310 The 747             51.34  
 
Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  3  
  1  2510 Robertson, Corey       0310 Humming           2:02.29  
  2  3015 McIntyre, Marcella     0310 The 747           2:06.84  
  3  2034 Haltiwanger, Marcu     0310 Firebir           2:07.42  
  4  2298 Hicks, Sonny           0310 Glenard           2:09.08  
  5  2831 Carrington, Miles      0310 Summers           2:19.55  
Section  4  
  1  3030 Washington, Antoni     0310 The 747           2:02.50  
  2  2754 Angel, Zachary         0310 Rockvil           2:07.68  
  3  2860 Williammcghee, Jqu     0310 Summers           2:09.16  
  4  2246 Clemons, Jonathan      0310 Glenard           2:12.61  
  5  3050 Carroll-Roye, Warr     0310 Track E           2:15.53  
Section  5  
  1  2839 Franks, Cordarius      0310 Summers           2:00.76  
  2  2203 Ajayi, Jeff            0310 Glenard           2:01.75  
  3  1591 Brown, Jerome          0310 Bowie B           2:09.07  
  4  2742 Toure, Ousmane         0310 Randall           2:11.37  
  5  2857 Swindell, Anthony      0310 Summers           2:19.96  
 
Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2530 Welday, Petros         0310 Humming           4:20.30  
  2  3030 Washington, Antoni     0310 The 747           4:25.61  
  3  2539 Zecarias, Gidewon      0310 Humming           4:27.73  
  4  1539 Idrif, Ahmed           0310 Baltimo           4:28.31  
  5  2941 Miller, Adrain         0310 Team Ne           4:29.80  
  6  2237 Bussie, Rahim          0310 Glenard           4:29.92  
  7  1851 Rush, Juantre          0310 Dc Spee           5:39.60  
 
Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:27.14  7/28/2001   Yong-Sung Leal, San Leandro, CA          
     JO Meet: J 14:27.14  7/28/2001   Yong-Sung Leal, San Leandro, CA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2530 Welday, Petros         0310 Humming          17:25.95  
  2  1539 Idrif, Ahmed           0310 Baltimo          17:45.30  
  3  1585 Amaya, Gerardo         0310 Bowie B          17:55.89  
  4  2941 Miller, Adrain         0310 Team Ne          18:02.19  
  5  2298 Hicks, Sonny           0310 Glenard          20:13.21  
  6  1851 Rush, Juantre          0310 Dc Spee          21:48.62  
 
Event 556  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
     JO Meet: J 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1747 Kane, Michael          0310 Csa TC            8:27.64  
  2  1851 Rush, Juantre          0310 Dc Spee           8:40.26  
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2462 Ehahoun, Steven        0310 Humming             14.80q 
  1  2742 Toure, Ousmane         0310 Randall             14.80q 
  3  1727 Robinson, Edward       0310 Columbi             15.20q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1713 Furr, Wayne-Michae     0310 Columbi             14.20q 
  2  2911 Cooper, Tavon          0310 Team Ne             14.70q 
  3  2954 Steele, Lorenzo        0310 Team Ne             15.00q 
  3  2136 Crawley, Nigel         0310 Ft Belv             15.00q 
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1  2462 Ehahoun, Steven        0310 Humming             14.51  
  2  1713 Furr, Wayne-Michae     0310 Columbi             14.83  
  3  2742 Toure, Ousmane         0310 Randall             14.99  
  4  2911 Cooper, Tavon          0310 Team Ne             15.07  
  5  2954 Steele, Lorenzo        0310 Team Ne             15.13  
  6  2136 Crawley, Nigel         0310 Ft Belv             15.47  
  7  1727 Robinson, Edward       0310 Columbi             15.65  
 
Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  2742 Toure, Ousmane         0310 Randall           1:00.13q 
 --  2954 Steele, Lorenzo        0310 Team Ne                DQ  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  2439 Booze, Joshua          0310 Humming           1:02.82q 
  2  1727 Robinson, Edward       0310 Columbi           1:05.70q 
  3  1878 Cardwell, Aaron        0310 Ebeneze           1:06.58q 
  4  1713 Furr, Wayne-Michae     0310 Columbi           1:09.64q 
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  2291 Harris, Kendall        0310 Glenard             58.64q 
  2  1754 Moreno, Devin          0310 Csa TC              59.49q 
  3  2142 Lattibeaudiere, Mi     0310 Ft Belv           1:18.28q 
 
Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  2742 Toure, Ousmane         0310 Randall             57.07  
  2  2291 Harris, Kendall        0310 Glenard             59.54  
  3  2439 Booze, Joshua          0310 Humming           1:01.85  
  4  1727 Robinson, Edward       0310 Columbi           1:02.14  
  5  1878 Cardwell, Aaron        0310 Ebeneze           1:04.83  
  6  1713 Furr, Wayne-Michae     0310 Columbi           1:05.76  
  7  2142 Lattibeaudiere, Mi     0310 Ft Belv           1:10.42  
 
Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
     JO Meet: J 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 0310 Baltimore City Track Fiel  'B'                   42.83  
  2 0310 Columbia Express TC  'B'                         43.48  
  3 0310 Ft Belvoir Sonic Boom TC  'A'                    44.05  
  4 0310 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runner  'A'                   44.26  
  5 0310 Summers Georgiaree TC  'A'                       44.82  
  6 0310 Firebirds AC  'A'                                45.05  
Section  2  
  1 0310 Hummingbird TC  'A'                              42.22  
  2 0310 Hummingbird TC  'B'                              42.45  
  3 0310 Glenarden TC  'A'                                42.58  
  4 0310 The 747 TC  'A'                                  42.98  
  5 0310 Team Networking Together  'A'                    43.88  
  6 0310 Hummingbird TC  'C'                              44.85  
 
Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
     JO Meet: J 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 0310 Baltimore City Track Fiel  'A'                 3:20.27  
  2 0310 Glenarden TC  'B'                              3:25.87  
  3 0310 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runner  'A'                 3:39.32  
Section  2  
  1 0310 The 747 TC  'A'                                3:17.98  
  2 0310 Glenarden TC  'A'                              3:19.25  
  3 0310 Hummingbird TC  'A'                            3:24.63  
  4 0310 Hummingbird TC  'B'                            3:26.53  
  5 0310 Summers Georgiaree TC  'A'                     3:28.56  
  6 0310 Hummingbird TC  'C'                            3:31.62  
  7 0310 Columbia Express TC  'A'                       3:33.47  
  8 0310 Team Networking Together  'A'                  3:41.64  
 
Event 562  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
     JO Meet: J 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 0310 Hummingbird TC  'A'                            7:55.00  
  2 0310 Glenarden TC  'A'                              8:00.00  
  2 0310 The 747 TC  'A'                                8:00.00  
  4 0310 Baltimore City Track Fiel  'A'                 8:10.00  
 
Event 563  High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.28m  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Seattle, WA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.23m  7/31/1983   Rick Noji, Maurice Crumby, Seattle, WA      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1821 Kornegay-Gober, Kr     0310 Dc Spee             2.06m    6-09.00 
  2  2847 Maxwell, Elbert        0310 Summers             1.77m    5-09.75 
  3  1586 Anderson, Britton      0310 Bowie B             1.67m    5-05.75 
 
Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
     JO Meet: J 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1747 Kane, Michael          0310 Csa TC              3.00m    9-10.00 
  1  3311 Duvall, Gregg          Unattached               3.00m    9-10.00 
 
Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1821 Kornegay-Gober, Kr     0310 Dc Spee             6.95m   NWI  22-09.75 
  2  1712 Ealey, Gage            0310 Columbi             6.69m   NWI  21-11.50 
  3  2308 James, Devin           0310 Glenard             6.28m   NWI  20-07.25 
  4  2224 Boyd, Clarence         0310 Glenard             5.81m   NWI  19-00.75 
  5  2819 Butts, Joel            0310 St Mary             5.29m   NWI  17-04.25 
 --  2133 Cameron, Malcom        0310 Ft Belv              FOUL                 
Flight  2  
  1  3274 King, Andrew           0310 Citi Tr             6.79m   NWI  22-03.50 
  2  2350 Parish, Jonathan       0310 Glenard             6.72m   NWI  22-00.75 
  3  1516 Davenport, John        0310 Baltimo             6.70m   NWI  21-11.75 
  4  2147 Roy, Darnell           0310 Ft Belv             6.47m   NWI  21-02.75 
  5  2136 Crawley, Nigel         0310 Ft Belv             6.45m   NWI  21-02.00 
  6  2299 Holland, Derek         0310 Glenard             5.85m   NWI  19-02.50 
  7  2827 Stewart, Jerel         0310 St Mary             5.78m   NWI  18-11.75 
  8  3050 Carroll-Roye, Warr     0310 Track E             5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
  9  1786 Carroll, Johnwilli     0310 Dc Spee             4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
 
Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
     JO Meet: J 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  2350 Parish, Jonathan       0310 Glenard            14.22m   NWI  46-08.00 
  2  1821 Kornegay-Gober, Kr     0310 Dc Spee            13.72m   NWI  45-00.25 
  3  2299 Holland, Derek         0310 Glenard            13.44m   NWI  44-01.25 
  4  2843 Jones, Darrien         0310 Summers            12.76m   NWI  41-10.50 
  5  2924 Feemster, Nicholas     0310 Team Ne            12.29m   NWI  40-04.00 
  6  1586 Anderson, Britton      0310 Bowie B            12.04m   NWI  39-06.00 
  7  2308 James, Devin           0310 Glenard            11.50m   NWI  37-08.75 
 
Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
     JO Meet: J 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2252 Crowley, Conner        0310 Glenard            11.77m   38-07.50 
  2  2734 Jennings, Keian        0310 Randall            10.97m   36-00.00 
  3  1786 Carroll, Johnwilli     0310 Dc Spee             8.75m   28-08.50 
  4  2020 Coleman, Jamaal        0310 Firebir             7.33m   24-00.75 
  5  1630 Streifel, Otto         0310 Bowie B             6.89m   22-07.25 
 
Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
     JO Meet: J 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2252 Crowley, Conner        0310 Glenard            35.43m     116-03 
  2  2734 Jennings, Keian        0310 Randall            27.28m      89-06 
 
Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
     JO Meet: J 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2252 Crowley, Conner        0310 Glenard            23.02m      75-06 
  2  2734 Jennings, Keian        0310 Randall            20.80m      68-03 
 --  2282 Glover, Shannon        0310 Glenard                ND            
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1  1727 Robinson, Edward       0310 Columbi             11.70     711
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1727 Robinson, Edward       0310 Columbi             5.40m   NWI  17-08.75    461
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1727 Robinson, Edward       0310 Columbi            12.60m   41-04.25    643
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1727 Robinson, Edward       0310 Columbi             1.70m    5-07.00    544
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1727 Robinson, Edward       0310 Columbi             54.00     640
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1  1727 Robinson, Edward       0310 Columbi             14.70     886
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1727 Robinson, Edward       0310 Columbi            28.60m      93-10    437
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1727 Robinson, Edward       0310 Columbi             2.33m    7-07.75    206
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1727 Robinson, Edward       0310 Columbi            35.80m     117-05    382
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1727 Robinson, Edward       0310 Columbi           6:30.00     155