2009 South Zone Championship - 2/15/2009                    
                  Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  55 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bell, Deja                   Gideonites T            9.00      10.33  
  2 Pyles, Alexus                Maryland Tit            9.80      10.61  
  3 Lunsford, Dominique          Gideonites T                      11.11  
  4 Lewis, Tiffani               DC Speed                          11.13  
 
Event 2  55 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Myles              Hummingbird             9.00       9.51   2 
  2 Howe, Darius                 unattached             10.10      10.47   2 
  3 Sykes, Delante'              unattached                        10.49   1 
  4 Kane, Marcus                 FrontRunners            9.90      10.53   2 
  5 Hooper, Jamal                Charlotte Fl            9.88      11.17   2 
  6 Randolph, Tyree              unattached             11.29      11.22   2 
  7 Melvin, Roy                  unattached             11.20      11.33   2 
  8 Kinney, Brandon              unattached             12.30      12.91   2 
  9 Kreb, Devyn                  unattached                        14.58   1 
 
Event 3  55 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wheatley, Danielle           Gideonites T            8.60       8.84   2 
  2 Moore, Sabrina               Charlotte Fl            8.66       9.12   2 
  3 McNeil, Najatee              Pikesville C            8.87       9.13   2 
  4 Rogers, Brielyn              Gideonites T            9.20       9.34   2 
  5 Sykes, Destinie              unattached                         9.40   1 
  6 Barrow, Lisa-anne            Hummingbird             9.84       9.57   2 
  7 Ghaffar, Aminah              unattached                         9.64   1 
  8 Hill, Jaidlin                Gideonites T                      10.09   1 
  9 Antoine, Javonne             Hummingbird             9.47      10.14   2 
 10 Kilgore, Briauna             Southern Mar            8.80      10.55   2 
 
Event 4  55 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Erin                unattached              8.70       8.33  
  2 Sampson, Todd                FrontRunners            8.25       8.51  
  3 Gilliam, Steven              Gideonites T            9.60       8.62  
  4 Martin, Jordan               Gideonites T            8.90       8.79  
  5 Carter, Andrew-Kwabena       Gideonites T            8.60       9.33  
  6 Williams, Kordell            New Wave Tra           10.20      10.48  
  7 Russell, Dominique           Marlboro Boy                      10.95  
  8 Kephart, Dalton              Lightning Ru            8.70      11.02  
 
Event 5  55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stroman, Alexis              unattached              8.43       8.56  
  2 Caldwell, Jessica            unattached              8.89       8.93  
  3 Franklin, Autmne             unattached              8.78       8.94  
  4 Terrell, Anasterasia         Middle Georg            9.10       9.20  
 
Event 6  55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dunston, Joshua              unattached              8.30       8.84  
 
Event 7  55 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Kristen               unattached              8.04       8.22  
  2 Atkinson, Saniel             unattached              8.66       8.93  
 
Event 8  55 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crawford, Justin             Gastonia Eag            7.47       7.51  
  2 Pingshaw, Ikeem              DC Speed                           8.70  
  3 Whitted, Richard             Triangle Cha            8.79       9.44  
 
Event 9  55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Lauryn               Glenarden Tr            9.00       8.76q  2 
  2 Leonard, Sierra              Firebirds At            8.95       8.98q  1 
  3 Williams, Maria              Middle Georg            9.16       9.00q  2 
  4 Hall-Robinson, Leyah         Glenarden Tr           10.44       9.18q  1 
  5 Sabbakhan, Alahna            DC Speed                9.25       9.24q  1 
  6 Robinson, Sidney             Elite TC                           9.29q  3 
  7 Robinson, Courtney           Glenarden Tr                       9.50q  2 
  8 Lowry, Jayza                 Charlotte Fl            9.39      10.14q  3 
  9 Wilkerson, Shanara           Florida Elit           11.00      10.22   3 
 10 Bynum, Brya                  Hummingbird            10.25      10.41   2 
 11 Stewart, Lauren              Glenarden Tr           10.20      10.64   1 
 12 Mack, Mikayla                Hummingbird            10.33      10.75   2 
 13 Kilgore, Brittany            Southern Mar            9.90      11.13   3 
 14 Howell, Talaya               Glenarden Tr           11.50      11.25   1 
 15 Coleman, Ayanna              DC Speed                          11.64   2 
 16 Morrison, Emily              unattached              8.40      11.77   3 
 17 Harris, Zequoia              Vision Elite           11.00      11.88   3 
 18 McCuiston, Lailah            Full Speed A                      12.10   3 
 19 Gallmon, Alexis              Glenarden Tr                      12.26   1 
 
Event 9  55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Lauryn               Glenarden Tr            8.76       8.66  
  2 Williams, Maria              Middle Georg            9.00       8.88  
  3 Hall-Robinson, Leyah         Glenarden Tr            9.18       9.11  
  4 Leonard, Sierra              Firebirds At            8.98       9.22  
  4 Sabbakhan, Alahna            DC Speed                9.24       9.22  
  6 Robinson, Sidney             Elite TC                9.29       9.36  
  7 Robinson, Courtney           Glenarden Tr            9.50       9.50  
  8 Lowry, Jayza                 Charlotte Fl           10.14       9.98  
 
Event 10  55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Ashton                Full Speed A                       9.11q  1 
  2 Wilson, Nicholas             Glenarden Tr                       9.22q  2 
  3 Tucker, Mateo                Full Speed A                       9.28q  1 
  4 Brown, Evan                  Glenarden Tr           10.00       9.56q  2 
  5 Reed, Sylvester              unattached              8.55       9.61q  2 
  6 Barley, Charles              Southern Mar            8.50       9.63q  1 
  6 Cloyd, Delmetrius            DC Speed                           9.63q  1 
  8 Rudolph, Tahjae              Florida Elit           10.50       9.65q  1 
  9 Bussey, Jakobe               unattached              9.33       9.67   3 
 10 Lewis, Kordell               unattached              8.91       9.69   3 
 11 Beamon, Erin                 Gideonites T                       9.98   3 
 12 Gallo, Jesse                 unattached                        10.33   1 
 12 Jackson, Markevus            Florida Elit           10.00      10.33   1 
 14 Logan, Joshua                DC Speed                          10.82   3 
 15 Sands, Zackary               Southwestern           11.00      11.17   2 
 16 Lawrence, Ayden              Triangle Cha           12.54      11.19   3 
 17 Todd-Vess, Darren            DC Speed                          11.22   2 
 18 Ledbetter, Amir              Glenarden Tr           12.40      11.29   3 
 19 Ludd, Taqiyy                 DC Speed                          11.56   2 
 20 Fish, Jerlen                 Full Speed A                      12.23   2 
 -- Cortellese, Luca             DC Speed                             DQ   1 
 
Event 10  55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Nicholas             Glenarden Tr            9.22       8.91  
  2 Allen, Ashton                Full Speed A            9.11       8.95  
  3 Brown, Evan                  Glenarden Tr            9.56       9.32  
  4 Barley, Charles              Southern Mar            9.63       9.34  
  5 Tucker, Mateo                Full Speed A            9.28       9.39  
  6 Rudolph, Tahjae              Florida Elit            9.65       9.44  
  7 Cloyd, Delmetrius            DC Speed                9.63       9.57  
  8 Reed, Sylvester              unattached              9.61       9.61  
 
Event 11  55 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Nicole               Florida Elit            8.50       8.46q  2 
  2 Johnson, Malana              Maryland Tit            9.00       8.67q  2 
  3 Richards, Arianna            Glenarden Tr            8.10       8.70q  4 
  4 Pyles, Brionne               Maryland Tit            8.70       8.73q  4 
  5 Chappell, D'Nautica          Middle Georg            8.75       8.77q  1 
  6 Johnson, Ayanna              Glenarden Tr            8.80       8.84q  1 
  7 Washington, Briana           Florida Elit            8.30       8.88q  3 
  8 Mozie, Miya                  Maryland Tit            9.10       8.93q  4 
  9 Colbert, Tylar               Pikesville C            8.60       8.95   3 
  9 Johnson, Gabriella           Maryland Tit            9.00       8.95   3 
 11 Ajayi, Brittney              Glenarden Tr            8.30       9.07   2 
 12 Pyles, Cierra                Maryland Tit            9.40       9.14   1 
 13 McNeil, Nyjari               Pikesville C            9.00       9.21   2 
 14 Kindred, Dakota              unattached              9.95       9.23   4 
 15 Mcclellan, Skyla             DC Speed                           9.27   2 
 16 Dix, Arianna                 Florida Elit            8.82       9.33   4 
 17 Davis, Arianna               Glenarden Tr            9.80       9.41   1 
 18 Alston, Taylor               Vision Elite            8.00       9.45   1 
 19 Washington, Makaila          Vision Elite           11.00       9.83   3 
 20 Deanes, Camryn               Full Speed A                      10.10   1 
 21 Gallmon, Andrea              Glenarden Tr                      10.77   3 
 22 Logan, Grace                 DC Speed                          11.55   3 
 
Event 11  55 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Nicole               Florida Elit            8.46       8.52  
  2 Richards, Arianna            Glenarden Tr            8.70       8.58  
  3 Pyles, Brionne               Maryland Tit            8.73       8.62  
  4 Washington, Briana           Florida Elit            8.88       8.73  
  5 Johnson, Malana              Maryland Tit            8.67       8.77  
  6 Chappell, D'Nautica          Middle Georg            8.77       8.79  
  7 Mozie, Miya                  Maryland Tit            8.93       8.83  
  8 Johnson, Ayanna              Glenarden Tr            8.84       8.84  
 
Event 12  55 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torian, Jaquis               unattached              8.26       8.35q  1 
  2 Walbrook, Reynold            Glenarden Tr            9.80       8.46q  4 
  3 Jackson, Jarrod              Vision Elite            8.90       8.61q  1 
  4 Simpson, Verlyn              Glenarden Tr                       8.63q  2 
  5 Eggleston, Nicholas          Team Acceler            8.20       8.66q  2 
  6 Beverly, Cary                Glenarden Tr            8.80       8.72q  1 
  7 Muhammad, Naim               Southern Mar            8.25       8.77q  1 
  8 Williams, Denard             unattached              7.25       8.87q  3 
  9 Holmes, Jarred               Firebirds At            8.35       8.93   4 
 10 Manley, Ramel                unattached              8.53       8.94   3 
 11 Robinson, Frederick          Florida Elit            8.57       8.95   3 
 12 Brown, Ellis                 Glenarden Tr            9.00       9.06   3 
 13 Davis, Roosevelt             Vision Elite            8.50       9.12   2 
 14 Bellan, Maurice              Team Acceler            8.60       9.17   2 
 15 Holmes, Ja'ren               Firebirds At            8.79       9.21   4 
 16 Lewis, Kolin                 unattached              8.24       9.22   4 
 17 Turner, Elijah               Team Acceler            9.50       9.30   1 
 18 Thomas, Isaiah               Triangle Cha            9.40       9.36   1 
 19 Walker, Ryan                 Glenarden Tr           10.80       9.42   2 
 20 Casey, Kyle                  Southwestern            9.30       9.53   2 
 21 Jones, Markel                DC Speed                           9.61   1 
 22 Jones, Eric                  DC Speed                           9.69   1 
 23 Dunn, Taevon                 unattached              9.32       9.74   4 
 24 Dennis, Joshua               Florida Elit            9.00       9.84   3 
 25 MacLean, Duncan              unattached                        10.18   4 
 26 Rogers, Torrey               Nexus Track             8.90      11.25   2 
 27 Chambers, Joshua             Gideonites T                      11.56   3 
 27 Colbert, Larry               Glenarden Tr           10.90      11.56   3 
 
Event 12  55 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Torian, Jaquis               unattached              8.35       8.25  
  2 Walbrook, Reynold            Glenarden Tr            8.46       8.36  
  3 Beverly, Cary                Glenarden Tr            8.72       8.54  
  4 Simpson, Verlyn              Glenarden Tr            8.63       8.58  
  5 Jackson, Jarrod              Vision Elite            8.61       8.60  
  6 Muhammad, Naim               Southern Mar            8.77       8.70  
  7 Williams, Denard             unattached              8.87       8.77  
  8 Eggleston, Nicholas          Team Acceler            8.66       8.78  
 
Event 13  55 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Knight, Kennedy              Maryland Tit            7.40       7.81q  4 
  2 Moore, Destiny               Pikesville C            7.60       7.88q  2 
  3 Grier, Maya                  Charlotte Fl            7.82       7.93q  1 
  3 Robinson, Jasmine            Team Acceler            7.60       7.93q  3 
  5 Morrison, Erin               unattached             26.00       8.03q  2 
  6 Kakou, Jo-Shawna             Firebirds At            7.93       8.04q  1 
  7 Lewis, Kyla                  unattached              8.01       8.06q  3 
  8 Dillon, Kenya                Florida Elit            8.40       8.08q  1 
  9 Walker, Olivia               Charlotte Fl                       8.16   4 
 10 Grey, Sephora                Firebirds At            8.00       8.21   5 
 11 Jenkins, Sydney              unattached              8.33       8.22   3 
 12 Squair, Alexandra            Southwestern            9.60       8.31   1 
 13 Markovitz, Rebekah           Team Acceler            7.80       8.34   5 
 14 Brown, Shavone               Gideonites T            9.20       8.37   2 
 15 Johnson, Vanessa             Maryland Tit            8.50       8.40   3 
 16 Stockford, Katherine         Team Acceler            8.20       8.46   4 
 17 Hicks, Tiara                 Charlotte Fl            8.02       8.50   2 
 18 Lewis, Lindsay               Glenarden Tr            8.40       8.67   5 
 19 Alston, Desiree              Glenarden Tr                       8.73   2 
 20 Swilley, Kenya               DC Speed                           8.75   4 
 21 Prince, Ladasha              Florida Elit            9.29       8.77   4 
 22 Wright, Kayla                Marlboro Boy            8.20       8.80   4 
 23 Lewis, Aaliyah               Florida Elit            8.50       9.04   5 
 24 Whitmire, Yolanda            DC Speed                           9.10   1 
 25 Dozier, Shaquila             Elite TC                           9.19   5 
 26 Johnson, Taylor              Glenarden Tr           10.10       9.33   3 
 27 Shelby, Jaya                 Glenarden Tr            9.30       9.35   3 
 28 Thomas, Chelsea              Triangle Cha            9.28       9.46   4 
 29 Whittaker, Rayanna           DC Speed                           9.72   3 
 30 Peno, Dominique              Southwestern            9.30       9.83   2 
 31 McCorkle, Asi'ya             Gastonia Eag            8.46      10.01   1 
 32 Robinson, Christina          Glenarden Tr            9.60      10.07   5 
 33 Logan, Joy                   DC Speed                          10.23   2 
 34 Hamilton, Amira              Full Speed A                      10.91   3 
 
Event 13  55 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Knight, Kennedy              Maryland Tit            7.81       7.66  
  2 Moore, Destiny               Pikesville C            7.88       7.74  
  3 Grier, Maya                  Charlotte Fl            7.93       7.89  
  4 Morrison, Erin               unattached              8.03       7.99  
  5 Robinson, Jasmine            Team Acceler            7.93       8.02  
  6 Kakou, Jo-Shawna             Firebirds At            8.04       8.10  
  7 Lewis, Kyla                  unattached              8.06       8.12  
  8 Dillon, Kenya                Florida Elit            8.08       8.53  
 
Event 14  55 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Prestwood-Summers, Ralph     Glenarden Tr            7.50       7.47q  4 
  2 Garcia, Wilber               Team Acceler            7.60       7.57q  3 
  3 Ruffin, Alonzo               Team Acceler            7.50       7.60q  2 
  4 Turner, Darryl               Glenarden Tr            7.80       7.63q  3 
  5 Leonard, Jamal               Firebirds At            7.59       7.73q  1 
  6 Fair, Jaylon                 Florida Elit            8.00       7.97q  6 
  7 Panagiotou, Kyle             Florida Elit            7.89       8.00q  1 
  8 Warren, Marquis              Hummingbird             7.95       8.01q  1 
  9 Walker, Bryce                unattached              7.60       8.03   5 
 10 Lewis, Rayshad               Florida Elit            7.90       8.09   2 
 10 Russell, Devine              Glenarden Tr                       8.09   5 
 12 Brown, Malcolm               Glenarden Tr                       8.11   2 
 13 Harley, Malcolm              Full Speed A                       8.13   4 
 14 Jordan, Demarcus             DC Speed                           8.15   1 
 15 Williams, Devonte            Team Acceler            7.90       8.23   4 
 16 Randolph, Tyree              unattached              7.81       8.24   5 
 17 Grey, Norman                 Firebirds At            8.17       8.28   6 
 18 Hall-Robinson, Jubril        Glenarden Tr                       8.30   1 
 19 Cooper, Rashad               DC Speed                           8.36   4 
 20 Davis, Brandon               Vision Elite            8.00       8.40   5 
 21 Clark, Jordan                DC Speed                           8.45   3 
 22 Harris, Derrick              Vision Elite            8.00       8.46   3 
 23 Goodson, Bakhari             Florida Elit                       8.51   4 
 23 Hooper, Jamal                Charlotte Fl            7.90       8.51   2 
 25 Carr, Davel                  Glenarden Tr            8.30       8.52   3 
 26 Walker, Anthony              Glenarden Tr            9.30       8.60   2 
 27 Burth, Demetri               Florida Elit            7.80       8.66   6 
 28 Hellams, Delante             DC Speed                           8.71   6 
 29 Burch, Malik                 Florida Elit            7.80       8.78   6 
 30 Black, Deonte                DC Speed                           8.87   5 
 31 Worthington, Jaland          DC Speed                           8.88   2 
 32 Knight, Seth                 Triangle Cha            9.21       8.93   4 
 33 Hawkins, Landon              Pikesville C            8.59       8.96   1 
 34 Watkins, Sedrick             Southern Mar            8.50       9.21   5 
 34 Walker, Darren               Glenarden Tr           10.00       9.21   2 
 36 Thompson, Reginald           DC Speed                           9.57   3 
 
Event 14  55 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Prestwood-Summers, Ralph     Glenarden Tr            7.47       7.47  
  2 Ruffin, Alonzo               Team Acceler            7.60       7.53  
  3 Turner, Darryl               Glenarden Tr            7.63       7.59  
  4 Leonard, Jamal               Firebirds At            7.73       7.61  
  5 Garcia, Wilber               Team Acceler            7.57       7.78  
  6 Fair, Jaylon                 Florida Elit            7.97       7.81  
  7 Panagiotou, Kyle             Florida Elit            8.00       7.99  
  8 Warren, Marquis              Hummingbird             8.01       8.00  
 
Event 15  55 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stone, David                 Glenarden Tr            7.30       7.04q  3 
  2 Gilliam, Steven              Gideonites T                       7.05q  2 
  3 Evely, Khalil                Vision Elite            7.10       7.31q  1 
  4 Joseph, Ashmad               Florida Elit            7.60       7.37q  3 
  5 Williams, Aaron              Full Speed A                       7.40q  1 
  6 Morgan, Ricky                unattached              7.30       7.51q  3 
  7 Jenkins, Erin                unattached              7.00       7.55q  2 
  8 Carter, Andrew-Kwabena       Gideonites T            7.60       7.57q  3 
  9 Shepherd, Chaudlier          Glenarden Tr            7.60       7.60   1 
 10 Mustafa, O'Jurie             Hummingbird             7.50       7.78   2 
 11 Vault, Solomon               Firebirds At            7.40       7.90   1 
 12 Nelson, Nicolas              Glenarden Tr                       8.02   2 
 13 Robinson Jr, Charles         Glenarden Tr            7.70       8.06   1 
 14 Evans, Charles               Southwestern            7.90       8.34   3 
 15 Baston, Benjamin             Florida Elit            7.80       8.44   2 
 16 Chambers, Isaiah             Gideonites T                       8.51   1 
 17 Kephart, Dalton              Lightning Ru            7.80       8.71   2 
 18 Carpenter, Maurice           Vision Elite            8.20       9.04   3 
 
Event 15  55 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Stone, David                 Glenarden Tr            7.04       6.96  
  2 Gilliam, Steven              Gideonites T            7.05       7.01  
  3 Evely, Khalil                Vision Elite            7.31       7.23  
  4 Joseph, Ashmad               Florida Elit            7.37       7.32  
  5 Jenkins, Erin                unattached              7.55       7.46  
  6 Williams, Aaron              Full Speed A            7.40       7.48  
  7 Morgan, Ricky                unattached              7.51       7.63  
  8 Carter, Andrew-Kwabena       Gideonites T            7.57       7.76  
 
Event 16  55 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Sabrina               Charlotte Fl            7.33       7.51q  2 
  2 Jackson, Imani               Pikesville C            7.00       7.57q  1 
  3 Jackson, Kiaira              Middle Georg            7.61       7.59q  1 
  4 Shaw, Gwendolyn              Maryland Tit            7.38       7.69q  4 
  5 Adetu, Dayo                  Glenarden Tr            7.44       7.70q  3 
  6 Anyanwu, Christeen           Hummingbird             7.50       7.72q  2 
  7 Mayo, Johvonna               DC Speed                           7.74q  3 
  8 Hill, Jaidlin                Gideonites T            8.20       7.75q  1 
  9 Owens, Tanazia               unattached              7.37       7.85   3 
 10 Younger, Ashley              Team Acceler            7.80       8.02   3 
 11 McNeil, Najatee              Pikesville C            7.40       8.06   4 
 12 Singleton, Paris             Team Acceler            7.70       8.07   2 
 12 Kilgore, Briauna             Southern Mar            7.50       8.07   1 
 14 Chapman, Simone              Hummingbird             8.50       8.08   1 
 15 Tabor, Treasure              Elite TC                           8.14   3 
 16 Jackson, Chandler            Glenarden Tr                       8.16   3 
 17 Keys, Morgan                 Hummingbird             8.90       8.17   4 
 18 Williams, Bryana             Glenarden Tr            7.70       8.22   3 
 19 Todd, Deja                   DC Speed                           8.35   4 
 20 White, Chasity               Florida Elit            7.77       8.42   4 
 21 Powell, Stefanee             Triangle Cha            8.85       8.51   3 
 22 Davis, Kaela                 DC Speed                           8.63   4 
 23 Harrison, Destiny            Glenarden Tr                       8.64   2 
 24 Mills, Jocelyn               Southern Mar            7.80       8.68   4 
 25 Tiggs, Dominique             Pikesville C            8.00       8.74   2 
 26 Seibert, Alexis              Elite TC                           9.22   4 
 
Event 16  55 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Sabrina               Charlotte Fl            7.51       7.35  
  2 Jackson, Kiaira              Middle Georg            7.59       7.56  
  3 Jackson, Imani               Pikesville C            7.57       7.60  
  4 Shaw, Gwendolyn              Maryland Tit            7.69       7.66  
  5 Anyanwu, Christeen           Hummingbird             7.72       7.73  
  6 Adetu, Dayo                  Glenarden Tr            7.70       7.77  
  7 Mayo, Johvonna               DC Speed                7.74       7.82  
  8 Hill, Jaidlin                Gideonites T            7.75       7.84  
 
Event 17  55 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dove, Brian                  Northern Vir                       6.76q  2 
  2 Kee, Kendall                 Gastonia Eag            6.52       6.78q  3 
  3 Williams, David              Full Speed A                       6.90q  3 
  4 Izegwire, Olu                DC Speed                           6.93q  1 
  5 Anderson, Blake              Full Speed A                       6.97q  3 
  6 Alston, Ervin                DC Speed                           6.98q  2 
  6 Sutton, Melvin               unattached              6.70       6.98q  1 
  8 Jacks, Benjamin              unattached              6.86       7.01q  2 
  9 Parks, Sterling              Full Speed A                       7.11   3 
 10 Peoples, Kevin               unattached              6.79       7.15   2 
 11 Smith, Shaquan               DC Speed                           7.22   2 
 11 Bobo, Harvey                 unattached              6.94       7.22   3 
 11 Mack, John                   Full Speed A                       7.22   1 
 14 Haines, Calvin               Charlotte Fl            6.89       7.24   3 
 15 McFadden, Corey              unattached                         7.30   3 
 16 Torrence, Markevius          DC Speed                           7.44   1 
 17 Dipietro, Richard            Team Acceler            7.10       7.54   1 
 18 Beasley, Dishan              unattached              6.87       7.82   1 
 19 Wood, Sherman                Florida Elit            7.50       7.87   2 
 20 McCoy, Marqus                Vision Elite            9.34       9.34   1 
 
Event 17  55 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kee, Kendall                 Gastonia Eag            6.78       6.61  
  2 Dove, Brian                  Northern Vir            6.76       6.84  
  3 Alston, Ervin                DC Speed                6.98       6.90  
  4 Williams, David              Full Speed A            6.90       6.90  
  5 Izegwire, Olu                DC Speed                6.93       6.90  
  6 Jacks, Benjamin              unattached              7.01       6.97  
  7 Sutton, Melvin               unattached              6.98       7.00  
  8 Anderson, Blake              Full Speed A            6.97       7.07  
 
Event 18  55 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Jasmine            unattached              7.37       7.47q  1 
  2 Stroman, Alexis              unattached                         7.53q  1 
  3 Odom, desiRhea               Triangle Cha            7.30       7.57q  2 
  4 Haith, Briana                Greensboro C            7.52       7.66q  2 
  5 Caldwell, Jessica            unattached              7.81       7.82q  1 
  6 Williams, Denika             Summers & Ge            7.33       7.99q  1 
  7 Reliford, Octavia            Middle Georg            8.44       8.01q  1 
  8 Frazier, Dennisha            DC Speed                           8.22q  1 
  9 Green, Brianna               Triangle Cha            7.80       8.31   2 
 10 Lucas, Kyndal                Triangle Cha            8.79       8.64   2 
 11 Golden, Rajah                Gideonites T                       8.99   1 
 
Event 18  55 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Jasmine            unattached              7.47       7.35  
  2 Stroman, Alexis              unattached              7.53       7.43  
  3 Odom, desiRhea               Triangle Cha            7.57       7.50  
  4 Haith, Briana                Greensboro C            7.66       7.53  
  5 Caldwell, Jessica            unattached              7.82       7.82  
  6 Williams, Denika             Summers & Ge            7.99       7.94  
  7 Frazier, Dennisha            DC Speed                8.22       7.95  
  8 Reliford, Octavia            Middle Georg            8.01       8.07  
 
Event 19  55 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kimbers, Amanda              unattached              7.05       7.16q 
  2 Wilkes, Ericka               DC Speed                           7.60q 
  3 Glaser, Jordyn               unattached              7.48       7.61q 
  4 Anderson, Dominique          DC Speed                           7.79q 
  5 Holloway, Tierra             Triangle Cha            7.30       7.95q 
 
Event 19  55 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kimbers, Amanda              unattached              7.16       7.17  
  2 Glaser, Jordyn               unattached              7.61       7.57  
  3 Holloway, Tierra             Triangle Cha            7.95       7.86  
 
Event 20  55 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Long, Deon                   DC Speed                           6.58q  1 
  2 Fogg, Kevin                  Triangle Cha            6.62       6.66q  1 
  3 Redic, Patrick               Triangle Cha            6.70       6.71q  2 
  4 Crawford, Justin             Gastonia Eag            6.53       6.74q  2 
  5 Kee, Kenneth                 Gastonia Eag            6.59       6.85q  2 
  6 Lang, Tariq                  unattached              6.70       6.86q  1 
  7 Stanley, Bobby               Special Forces          6.40       6.94q  1 
  8 Green, Mario                 Triangle Cha            6.95       7.16q  1 
  9 Lynch, Joseph                unattached              6.80       7.35   2 
 
Event 20  55 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Crawford, Justin             Gastonia Eag            6.74       6.56  
  2 Redic, Patrick               Triangle Cha            6.71       6.56  
  3 Long, Deon                   DC Speed                6.58       6.58  
  4 Fogg, Kevin                  Triangle Cha            6.66       6.59  
  5 Kee, Kenneth                 Gastonia Eag            6.85       6.81  
  6 Stanley, Bobby               Special Forces          6.94       6.86  
  7 Lang, Tariq                  unattached              6.86       6.97  
  8 Green, Mario                 Triangle Cha            7.16       7.16  
 
Event 21  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Sierra              Firebirds At                    1:18.29   1 
  2 Sabbakhan, Alahna            DC Speed             1:20.00    1:20.12   3 
  3 Walbrook, Sarah              Glenarden Tr         1:25.40    1:21.07   3 
  4 Robinson, Sidney             Elite TC                        1:22.28   1 
  5 Robinson, Courtney           Glenarden Tr         1:25.30    1:23.77   3 
  6 Meriweather, Samantha        Southern Mar         1:32.00    1:25.02   3 
  7 Smith, Nhaikyia              FrontRunners         1:35.30    1:29.90   2 
  8 Torain, Briona               Triangle Cha         1:25.61    1:32.58   3 
  9 Togan, Layla                 DC Speed             1:38.00    1:33.25   2 
 10 Wright, Joie                 Vision Elite         1:40.00    1:34.72   2 
 11 Lowry, Jayza                 Charlotte Fl         1:22.00    1:34.77   3 
 12 Wilkins, Trinity             FrontRunners        35:36.00    1:36.10   1 
 13 Wilkerson, Shanara           Florida Elit         1:40.20    1:41.58   2 
 14 Adkins, Natalie              Vision Elite         1:33.00    1:50.08   2 
 15 Fuller, Naiya                unattached           1:41.43    1:54.55   1 
 16 Reaves, Nailah               Vision Elite         1:54.00    1:56.14   1 
 17 Morrison, Emily              unattached           1:40.43    2:04.77   2 
 
Event 22  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Neal, Shai                   Firebirds At         1:20.65    1:19.30   3 
  2 Thomas, Ronald               Southern Mar         1:32.00    1:20.89   3 
  3 Davis, Davanta               DC Speed             1:20.00    1:24.48   3 
  4 River-Jordan, Donnell        Glenarden Tr         1:28.10    1:25.16   3 
  5 Reed, Sylvester              unattached           1:35.00    1:29.83   3 
  6 Gallo, Jesse                 unattached                      1:31.09   1 
  7 Davis, Jadon                 Pikesville C         1:38.00    1:33.12   2 
  8 Sands, Zackary               Southwestern         1:45.00    1:38.09   2 
  9 Lawrence, Ayden              Triangle Cha         1:47.54    1:38.29   2 
 10 Sampson, Zachary             FrontRunners         1:37.37    1:41.81   2 
 11 Barnes, Jamaine              Southern Mar                    1:42.95   1 
 12 Beamon, Erin                 Gideonites T                    1:45.30   1 
 13 Jackson, Markevus            Florida Elit         1:35.10    2:00.26   3 
 
Event 23  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Stephanie             Firebirds At         1:11.15    1:09.17   4 
  2 Russell, Masai               Glenarden Tr         1:08.80    1:10.84   4 
  3 Evans, Nadiria               Florida Elit         1:08.00    1:11.68   4 
  4 Buchanan, Kelsea             Continental          1:10.00    1:12.34   4 
  5 Gray, Jazmin                 Continental          1:08.00    1:12.44   4 
  6 Francois, Lataevia           Firebirds At         1:17.90    1:16.14   3 
  7 Colbert, Tylar               Pikesville C         1:13.00    1:16.41   3 
  8 Vital, Zenzele               FrontRunners         1:14.21    1:16.62   3 
  9 Lewis, Erika                 Pikesville C         1:24.00    1:16.88   2 
 10 Blount, Kori-Madisyn         N-Motion Tra         1:20.22    1:18.25   2 
 11 Chapman, Timara              unattached                      1:18.71   1 
 12 Mcclellan, Skyla             DC Speed             1:24.00    1:20.60   2 
 13 Brooks, Kerrice              Gideonites T                    1:22.56   1 
 14 Pickett, Keana               FrontRunners         1:21.90    1:23.29   2 
 15 Matsinye, SiJay              Pikesville C         1:24.00    1:23.94   2 
 16 Wright, Alana                Marlboro Boy         1:14.40    1:25.86   3 
 17 Robinson, Myricle            Vision Elite         1:28.00    1:26.12   1 
 18 Farmer, Charlese             Vision Elite         1:25.00    1:27.88   1 
 19 James, Jayla                 FrontRunners         1:21.90    1:31.37   2 
 
Event 24  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Torian, Jaquis               unattached           1:03.98    1:07.04   2 
  2 Jackson, Marcus              Florida Elit         1:05.62    1:10.68   2 
  3 Proctor, Tyren               Glenarden Tr         1:15.00    1:14.01   2 
  4 Curtis, Barry                Team Acceler         1:12.00    1:17.33   2 
  5 Reaves, Damani               Vision Elite         1:15.00    1:19.29   2 
  6 Lewis, Rashaan               Florida Elit         1:18.20    1:21.51   2 
  7 Thomas, Isaiah               Triangle Cha         1:27.44    1:23.67   1 
  8 Robinson, Antjuan            Vision Elite         1:29.00    1:23.74   1 
  9 Davis, Roosevelt             Vision Elite         1:19.00    1:26.04   1 
 10 Casey, Kyle                  Southwestern         1:23.00    1:28.64   1 
 11 MacLean, Duncan              unattached           1:32.00    1:36.47   1 
 12 Kreb, Austin                 unattached           1:38.00    1:38.05   1 
 
Event 25  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Winner, Kaleigh              Maryland Tit           59.90    1:00.92   4 
  2 Moore, Destiny               Pikesville C         1:04.00    1:03.08   4 
  3 Chapman, Shellbi             unattached                      1:05.77   1 
  4 Walker, Olivia               Charlotte Fl         1:04.00    1:05.89   4 
  4 Jenkins, Sydney              unattached           1:03.40    1:05.89   4 
  6 Morrison, Erin               unattached           1:10.00    1:06.33   3 
  7 Sabbakhan, Sahna             DC Speed             1:12.00    1:08.71   2 
  8 Daniels, Teahna              Florida Elit         1:03.99    1:09.20   4 
  9 Johnson, Vanessa             Maryland Tit         1:11.00    1:09.56   2 
 10 Smallwood, Jakayla           DC Speed             1:11.00    1:10.00   2 
 11 Weathers, Torri              unattached           1:09.00    1:10.07   3 
 12 Dennis, Brianna              Florida Elit         1:03.92    1:10.75   4 
 13 Brown, Shavone               Gideonites T                    1:11.60   1 
 14 Highsmith, Kirsten           DC Speed             1:12.00    1:13.60   2 
 15 Thomas, Octavia              Southern Mar         1:11.00    1:18.18   3 
 16 Thomas, Chelsea              Triangle Cha         1:21.93    1:20.89   2 
 17 Ballew, Ahri                 DC Speed                        1:21.94   1 
 18 Lee, Taylor                  Elite TC                        1:26.55   1 
 19 Peno, Dominique              Southwestern         1:29.00    1:28.60   2 
 20 Squair, Alexandra            Southwestern         1:34.00    1:28.84   1 
 
Event 26  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown III, Edwin             Glenarden Tr         1:02.00    1:02.99   5 
  2 Robinson, Myles              Hummingbird          1:01.00    1:03.33   5 
  3 Walker, Bryce                unattached           1:02.50    1:03.35   5 
  4 Kennerly, Derrick            Florida Elit         1:05.30    1:04.18   4 
  5 Leonard, Jamal               Firebirds At         1:05.00    1:05.02   5 
  6 Hancock, Malik               Florida Elit         1:04.00    1:07.14   5 
  7 Branch, Shareek              Glenarden Tr         1:08.00    1:09.09   4 
  8 Melvin, Roy                  unattached           1:10.00    1:09.10   4 
  9 Davis, Justin                Glenarden Tr         1:03.10    1:09.39   5 
 10 Sykes, Delante'              unattached                      1:10.17   1 
 11 Harris, Derrick              Vision Elite         1:14.00    1:10.65   3 
 12 Baker, Darius                Team Acceler         1:12.00    1:12.06   3 
 12 Davis, Brandon               Vision Elite         1:11.00    1:12.06   3 
 14 Hawkins, Landon              Pikesville C         1:11.00    1:12.29   4 
 15 Muhammad, Nadir              Southern Mar         1:14.00    1:12.45   3 
 16 Jones, Daniel                Glenarden Tr                    1:13.92   1 
 17 Kane, Marcus                 FrontRunners         1:14.23    1:13.97   2 
 18 Dobbins, Dante'              Hummingbird          1:15.00    1:14.44   2 
 19 Sessoms, Ta'von              N-Motion Tra         1:13.76    1:15.26   3 
 20 Williams, Justin             Vision Elite         1:13.00    1:16.08   3 
 21 Wright, Jalen                Vision Elite         1:14.00    1:21.65   2 
 22 Hazelworth, Bradley          unattached           1:30.00    1:30.88   1 
 23 Knight, Seth                 Triangle Cha         1:19.97    1:31.22   2 
 
Event 27  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Imani               Pikesville C         1:02.00    1:00.40   5 
  2 Clifton, Lahni               Woodlawn Tra         1:03.00    1:01.47   5 
  3 Freeland, London             New Wave Tra         1:02.00    1:01.77   5 
  4 Owens, Tanazia               unattached           1:00.00    1:03.21   5 
  5 Hani, Abby                   Florida Elit         1:01.00    1:03.84   5 
  6 Shaw, Gwendolyn              Maryland Tit         1:02.50    1:04.00   5 
  7 Sykes, Destinie              unattached                      1:04.37   1 
  8 Davis, China                 Pikesville C         1:05.00    1:05.26   4 
  9 Tucker, Taylor               Gideonites T         1:15.00    1:06.13   2 
 10 Wheatley, Danielle           Gideonites T         1:13.00    1:06.66   3 
 11 Ghaffar, Aminah              unattached                      1:07.42   2 
 12 Barrow, Lisa-anne            Hummingbird          1:04.00    1:08.35   4 
 13 Rogers, Brielyn              Gideonites T         1:08.00    1:08.66   3 
 14 Miles, Jessica               unattached                      1:09.00   2 
 15 Gordon, Domonique            Gideonites T                    1:09.32   2 
 16 Dunston, Hannah              unattached           1:14.00    1:10.34   3 
 17 Powell, Stefanee             Triangle Cha         1:12.68    1:11.06   3 
 18 McNeil, Najatee              Pikesville C         1:12.00    1:11.50   3 
 19 Tiggs, Dominique             Pikesville C         1:15.00    1:12.04   2 
 20 Edwards, Somora              unattached           1:06.42    1:15.35   4 
 21 Holton, Deanne               FrontRunners         1:14.23    1:15.67   2 
 22 Chapman, Imani               unattached                      1:23.51   1 
 23 Denmark, Jaquell             Florida Elit         1:10.00    1:24.69   3 
 
Event 28  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Xavier                Greensboro C           54.00      56.06   3 
  2 Mack, Marcus                 Glenarden Tr           56.70      56.66   3 
  3 Sampson, Todd                FrontRunners           59.80    1:00.04   3 
  4 Rucker, David                Glenarden Tr           59.70    1:00.76   3 
  5 Morgan, Ricky                unattached             58.00    1:00.84   3 
  6 Evely, Khalil                Vision Elite         1:00.00    1:02.15   2 
  7 Roy, Treyron                 Glenarden Tr           59.60    1:02.38   3 
  8 Landry, Malik                Glenarden Tr         1:01.10    1:03.03   2 
  9 Allen, Jared                 unattached           1:02.00    1:04.44   2 
 10 Hazelworth, Matthew          unattached           1:07.00    1:05.31   1 
 11 Thomas, Ryan                 unattached           1:05.76    1:05.42   2 
 12 Yarborough, D'Ante           unattached                      1:05.93   1 
 13 Evans, Charles               Southwestern         1:07.00    1:08.47   2 
 14 Russell, Dominique           Marlboro Boy                    1:08.92   1 
 15 Durham, Jovon                DC Speed             1:18.00    1:17.76   1 
 
Event 29  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fogle, Paulette              unattached             58.60    1:00.20   2 
  2 Young, Briana                unattached             59.00    1:00.48   2 
  3 Haith, Briana                Greensboro C            1.02    1:02.27   2 
  3 Lambert, Shelby              DC Speed                        1:02.27   1 
  5 Green, Brianna               Triangle Cha         1:04.50    1:05.78   1 
  6 Harrod, Maya                 unattached           1:04.25    1:06.25   1 
  7 Savage, Britt                unattached             59.80    1:06.89   2 
  8 Johnson, Crystal             Summers & Ge         1:04.44    1:07.75   1 
  9 Golden, Rajah                Gideonites T                    1:09.63   1 
 10 Williams, Denika             Summers & Ge         1:03.33    1:09.83   2 
 11 Zhu, Jennifer                unattached           1:09.00    1:10.45   1 
 
Event 30  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Blake, Eric                  unattached             51.98      53.81   2 
  2 Sutton, Melvin               unattached             57.00      57.81   2 
  3 Bobo, Harvey                 unattached             57.40      59.21   2 
  4 Dunston, Joshua              unattached                        59.75   1 
  5 McFadden, Corey              unattached                      1:00.35   1 
  6 Davis, Donnell               Glenarden Tr           57.60    1:02.29   2 
  7 Bly, Roderick                N-Motion Tra         1:01.14    1:05.54   1 
  8 Levy, Duane                  Marlboro Boy         1:01.84    1:06.05   1 
  9 Holland, Kadeem              Glenarden Tr                    1:06.77   1 
 
Event 31  400 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mason, Monica                unattached             56.22      59.46   3 
  2 Dyer, Loren                  Summers & Ge         1:00.96      59.84   2 
  3 Seymour, Ashley              unattached             56.60    1:00.29   3 
  4 Scott, Paris                 DC Speed                        1:00.61   1 
  5 Frenche, Nsia                unattached             59.60    1:00.86   2 
  6 Johnson, Brija               Marlboro Boy        58:00.00    1:02.23   1 
  7 Holloway, Tierra             Triangle Cha           58.81    1:02.61   2 
  8 Vanego, Yayoi                unattached           1:00.00    1:03.34   2 
  9 Cormier, Ashley              unattached             59.11    1:03.51   2 
 10 Lewis, Maya                  unattached           1:02.00    1:03.68   2 
 11 Kelley, Manaiza              DC Speed                        1:03.99   1 
 12 Burk, Ashley                 Summers & Ge         1:05.77    1:11.55   1 
 
Event 32  400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Adrian               Special Forces         50.20      50.77   4 
  2 Johnson, Ronald              Summers & Ge           50.96      50.85   4 
  3 Washington, Andre            Summers & Ge           52.10      51.70   3 
  4 Mathis, Dominique            unattached             52.30      52.82   3 
  5 Redd, Andre                  unattached             51.09      52.88   4 
  6 Saleh, Eric                  Special Forces         50.50      53.68   4 
  7 Lipscomb, Ray                Triangle Cha           52.76      53.70   3 
  8 Felder, Wendell              DC Speed                          53.85   1 
  9 Murdock, William             unattached             53.00      54.33   3 
 10 Lang, Tariq                  unattached             51.80      54.44   3 
 11 landry, Mark                 unattached             53.00      55.69   3 
 12 Stanley, Bobby               Special Forces         54.00      56.03   2 
 13 Pingshaw, Kareem             DC Speed                          56.66   1 
 14 Anderson, Tyrell             Triangle Cha           53.23      56.71   2 
 15 Whitted, Richard             Triangle Cha           57.22      56.77   2 
 16 Green, Mario                 Triangle Cha           55.21      56.96   2 
 17 Lynch, Joseph                unattached             57.40      56.96   2 
 
Event 35  1600 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gray, Jazmin                 Continental          5:44.00    6:49.33  
  2 Wright, Alana                Marlboro Boy         5:52.40    7:11.71  
  3 Moore, Kaela                 unattached           5:50.00    7:20.48  
 
Event 36  1600 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hall, Jay                    unattached           6:10.00    6:04.05  
  2 Wilkerson, Cameo             Boys & Girls         5:40.00    6:04.49  
  3 Zawada, Joshua               unattached                      6:13.82  
  4 Coates, Aaron                DC Speed             5:10.00    6:16.65  
  5 Godsey, Grant                Florida Elit         6:31.08    6:26.13  
  6 Hall, Jett                   unattached           6:23.00    6:30.23  
 
Event 37  1600 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marshall, Elisabeth          unattached           5:34.00    6:13.45  
  2 Bowlding, Candice            Gideonites T                    6:28.94  
  3 McAnally, Alexa              Southwestern         6:24.00    6:39.42  
 
Event 38  1600 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cross, Philip                unattached           5:19.63    5:30.68  
  2 Howe, Darius                 unattached           5:55.00    5:55.62  
  3 Hall, Jereamy                unattached           5:40.00    5:56.85  
  4 Cabean, Miles                unattached           5:13.88    6:02.58  
  5 Kane, Marceles               FrontRunners         6:15.23    6:09.98  
  6 Hall, Joshua                 unattached           6:10.00    6:11.23  
  7 Pillow, Calan                unattached           5:38.00    6:16.99  
  8 Kimbrell, Owen               Southwestern         6:46.00    6:34.20  
  9 Rice, Timothy                Vision Elite         6:46.00    6:35.74  
 10 Wegner, Kevin                Howard Count         6:11.00    6:44.26  
 11 Hooper, Jason                Charlotte Fl         6:21.00    6:44.31  
 12 Behn, Skyler                 Southwestern         6:45.00    7:10.28  
 
Event 39  1600 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Jordan                New Wave Tra         5:38.10    5:53.66  
  2 Conrad, Leia                 Gideonites T                    6:16.11  
  3 Deffer, Jacqueline           unattached           5:35.00    6:20.71  
  4 Jeter, Latasha               Gideonites T                    6:43.34  
  5 Cruz, Ana                    Florida Elit         6:48.00    6:51.09  
 
Event 40  1600 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willard, Sean                unattached           4:39.00    4:56.75  
  2 Wilkins, Joshua              FrontRunners         5:13.23    5:09.40  
  3 Wegner, Michael              Howard Count         4:49.00    5:11.22  
  4 Vaughan, Paris               New Wave Tra         5:30.10    5:28.81  
  5 Allen, Jared                 unattached           4:52.00    5:29.83  
  6 Tooke, Corey                 unattached           5:26.00    5:29.86  
  7 Rand, Joshua                 New Wave Tra         5:34.10    5:32.49  
  8 Dalton, Andre                New Wave Tra         5:22.30    5:39.52  
  9 Deputy, Manuel               Maryland Tit         5:18.47    5:39.58  
 10 Yslas, Nicolas               Southwestern         6:46.00    6:02.10  
 11 Bowlding, Claude             Gideonites T                    6:16.89  
 
Event 41  1600 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rooks, Brittney              unattached           5:15.00    5:33.95  
  2 Redd, Alaina                 unattached           4:50.72    5:45.96  
  3 Asher, Chiinyelu             unattached           5:35.00    5:49.12  
  4 Lawson, Courtney             unattached           5:52.67    6:17.13  
  5 Vasquez, Stephanie           unattached           6:20.00    6:24.92  
 
Event 42  1600 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cabean, Perry                unattached           4:37.39    5:05.43  
  2 Rollo, Patrick               unattached           4:45.00    5:07.69  
  3 Hadley, Gregory              unattached                      5:20.47  
  4 Levy, Duane                  Marlboro Boy         5:31.99    6:13.42  
 
Event 43  1600 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Saunders, Melissa            unattached              5.06    5:31.22  
  2 Bonham, Angela               DC Speed                        5:56.28  
 
Event 44  1600 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Brian                 Summers & Ge         4:36.35    4:46.12  
  2 Swindell, Anthony            Summers & Ge         4:46.63    5:42.10  
  3 Bradley, Rodriquez           Gastonia Eag                    6:40.00  
 
Event 45  4x200 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         2:20.00    2:26.21  
     1) Hall-Robinson, Leyah            2) Harris, Lauryn                 
     3) Stewart, Lauren                 4) Walbrook, Sarah                
  2 Southern Maryland Striders Tra  'A'                          2:43.20  
     1) Barnes, Sascha                  2) Hawkins, Zaria                 
     3) Kilgore, Brittany               4) Meriweather, Samantha          
 
Event 46  4x200 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         2:38.00    2:29.87  
     1) Brown, Evan                     2) Ledbetter, Amir                
     3) Wilson, Nicholas                4) River-Jordan, Donnell          
  2 DC Speed  'A'                                                2:33.58  
     1) Morrison, Ja-Del                2) Davis, Davanta                 
     3) Cloyd, Delmetrius               4) Logan, Joshua                  
  3 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                                    2:34.57  
     1) Allen, Ashton                   2) Tucker, Mateo                  
     3) Fish, Jerlen                    4)                                
 
Event 47  4x200 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         2:10.00    2:06.26  
     1) Ajayi, Brittney                 2) Richards, Arianna              
     3) Johnson, Ayanna                 4) Russell, Masai                 
  2 Maryland Titans  'A'                                         2:10.64  
     1)                                 2) Johnson, Malana                
     3) Mozie, Miya                     4) Pyles, Brionne                 
  3 Florida Elite  'A'                                           2:12.11  
     1) Washington, Briana              2) Evans, Nadiria                 
     3) Dix, Arianna                    4) Walker, Nicole                 
  4 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                                 2:17.51  
     1) Davis, Stephanie                2) Francois, Lataevia             
     3) Herring, Lauren                 4) Mitchell, Ryan                 
 
Event 48  4x200 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         2:09.30    2:09.72   2 
     1) Benjamin, Ahamri                2) Brown, Ellis                   
     3) Walbrook, Reynold               4) Beverly, Cary                  
  2 Southern Maryland Striders Tra  'A'               2:08.00    2:11.50   2 
     1) Hawkins, Jamarian               2) Jones, Don                     
     3) Lewis, Mark                     4) Meriweather, Marquise          
  3 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                                    2:13.80   2 
     1) Fish, Jahre                     2) Tyson, AJ                      
     3) Allen, Eric                     4) Allen, Austin                  
  4 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                                 2:14.01   1 
     1) Black, Norval                   2) Holmes, Ja'ren                 
     3) Holmes, Jarred                  4) Tyler, Kimball                 
  5 Florida Elite  'A'                                2:10.00    2:15.28   2 
     1) Dennis, Joshua                  2) Godsey, Grant                  
     3) Jackson, Marcus                 4) Lewis, Rashaan                 
  6 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         2:34.00    2:15.32   1 
     1) Colbert, Larry                  2) Walker, Ryan                   
     3) Williams, DeMarko               4) Johnson, Michael               
  7 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                     2:10.20    2:19.46   2 
     1) Bellan, Maurice                 2) Curtis, Barry                  
     3) Eggleston, Nicholas             4) Turner, Elijah                 
  8 DC Speed  'A'                                                2:27.58   1 
     1) Jones, Eric                     2) Cortellese, Luca               
     3) Jones, Markel                   4) Hellams, Demarcco              
 
Event 49  4x200 Meter Relay Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                     2:00.00    1:56.70   2 
  2 Florida Elite  'A'                                2:00.00    1:58.25   2 
     1) Dennis, Brianna                 2) Gipson, Brynna                 
     3) Daniels, Teahna                 4) Dillon, Kenya                  
  3 Southern Maryland Striders Tra  'A'               2:00.00    2:08.48   2 
  4 DC Speed  'B'                                                2:08.51   1 
     1) Lewis, Tiffani                  2) Highsmith, Kirsten             
     3) Swilley, Kenya                  4) Smallwood, Jakayla             
  5 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         2:04.00    2:09.22   1 
     1) Alston, Desiree                 2) Lewis, Lindsay                 
     3) Shelby, Jaya                    4) Arrington, Natalie             
  6 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                         1:53.00    2:17.71   2 
     1) Hamilton, Amira                 2) Hamilton, Niyah                
     3) Perry, Jyra                     4) Todd, Jaela                    
  7 DC Speed  'A'                                     2:00.00    2:23.02   2 
     1) Butler, J'Niya                  2) Whitmire, Yolanda              
     3) Whittaker, Rayanna              4) Logan, Joy                     
 
Event 50  4x200 Meter Relay Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         1:52.00    1:49.84   2 
     1) Anderson, Edward                2) Brown, Malcolm                 
     3) Prestwood-Summers, Ralph        4) Turner, Darryl                 
  2 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                     1:54.00    1:53.95   2 
     1) Baker, Darius                   2) Williams, Devonte              
     3) Garcia, Wilber                  4) Ruffin, Alonzo                 
  3 Florida Elite  'A'                                1:54.00    1:53.96   2 
  4 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         1:58.00    1:58.54   1 
     1) Davis, Justin                   2) Hall-Robinson, Jubril          
     3) Russell, Devine                 4) Staples, Amir                  
  5 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                                    2:02.96   2 
     1) Cooper, Raymond                 2) McCullough, Malik              
     3) Taylor, Calvin                  4) Harley, Malcolm                
  6 DC Speed  'A'                                     1:53.00    2:04.15   2 
     1) Black, Deonte                   2) Jordan, Demarcus               
     3) Cooper, Rashad                  4) Clark, Jordan                  
  7 Southern Maryland Striders Tra  'A'               1:58.00    2:05.91   2 
     1) Bunn, Brian                     2) Alexander, Zion                
     3) Muhammad, Nadir                 4) Harley, Daion                  
  8 Florida Elite  'B'                                1:55.00    2:07.94   1 
  9 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                         2:00.00    2:08.86   1 
     1) Carr, Davel                     2) Jones, Daniel                  
     3) Walker, Darren                  4) Walker, Anthony                
 10 Vision Elite Track Club  'A'                      2:12.00    2:12.10   1 
     1) Adkins, Xavier                  2) Broadus, Michael               
     3) Hawkins, Nazhee                 4) Rice, Timothy                  
 
Event 51  4x200 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hummingbird Track & Field Club  'A'                          1:52.57  
     1) Anyanwu, Christeen              2) Keys, Morgan                   
     3) Mitchell, Shalonda              4) Wright, Danielle               
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         1:53.00    1:53.71  
     1) Jackson, Chandler               2) Adetu, Dayo                    
     3) Hamilton, Amara                 4) McLean, Camille                
  3 DC Speed  'A'                                                2:02.07  
     1) Davis, Kaela                    2) Todd, Deja                     
     3) Logan, Faith                    4) Mayo, Johvonna                 
  4 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                                    2:03.08  
     1) Holland, Janel                  2) Graves, Jasmine                
     3) Taylor, Antonella               4) Wood, Christyana               
 
Event 52  4x200 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         1:46.00    1:43.73  
     1) Mack, Marcus                    2) Roy, Treyron                   
     3) Shepherd, Chaudlier             4) Stone, David                   
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         1:50.00    1:51.64  
     1) Landry, Malik                   2) Nelson, Nicolas                
     3) Robinson Jr, Charles            4) Smith, Patrick                 
  3 New Wave Track Club  'A'                                     1:52.59  
     1) Williams, Kordell               2) Vaughan, Paris                 
     3) Rand, Joshua                    4) Dalton, Andre                  
 
Event 54  4x200 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                                    1:37.18  
     1) Anderson, Blake                 2) Harps, Neil                    
     3) Williams, David                 4) Parks, Sterling                
  2 DC Speed  'A'                                                1:43.01  
     1) Torrence, Markevius             2) Alston, Ervin                  
     3) Izegwire, Olu                   4) Smith, Shaquan                 
 
Event 55  4x200 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DC Speed  'A'                                                1:49.46  
     1) Wilkes, Ericka                  2) Anderson, Dominique            
     3) Jones, Jasmine                  4) Kelley, Manaiza                
 
Event 56  4x200 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Special Forces  'A'                                          1:33.00  
     1) Brown Jr, Vincent               2) Saleh, Eric                    
     3) Stanley, Bobby                  4) Vaughn, Adrian                 
  2 Triangle Champions Track Club  'A'                           1:33.52  
     1) Lipscomb, Ray                   2) Fogg, Kevin                    
     3) Anderson, Tyrell                4) Redic, Patrick                 
  3 DC Speed  'A'                                                1:33.83  
     1) Anthony, Drake                  2) Wynn, Renarldo                 
     3) Roberts, Vernard                4) Long, Deon                     
 
Event 57  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Trinity             FrontRunners         3:29.02    3:30.37  
  2 Togan, Layla                 DC Speed                        3:33.87  
  3 Torain, Briona               Triangle Cha         3:40.33    3:45.66  
 
Event 58  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Neal, Shai                   Firebirds At         2:59.00    3:06.55  
  2 Morrison, Ja-Del             DC Speed             2:56.00    3:08.27  
  3 Thomas, Ronald               Southern Mar         3:20.00    3:09.49  
  4 Davis, Jadon                 Pikesville C         3:36.00    3:42.57  
 
Event 59  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gray, Jazmin                 Continental          2:48.00    2:53.65  
  2 McNeil, Nyjari               Pikesville C         2:55.00    2:56.99  
  3 Chapman, Timara              unattached                      2:57.55  
  4 Antoine-Pompey, Sydney       Glenarden Tr         2:50.00    2:58.34  
  5 Ways, Kamare                 Middle Georg         2:59.92    2:59.24  
  6 Lewis, Erika                 Pikesville C         3:13.00    3:02.57  
  7 Matsinye, SiJay              Pikesville C         3:20.00    3:12.97  
  8 Blount, Kori-Madisyn         N-Motion Tra         3:30.01    3:17.57  
  9 Moore, Kaela                 unattached           2:50.32    3:18.00  
 10 McCuiston, Taylor            Full Speed A                    3:23.61  
 11 Robinson, Myricle            Vision Elite         3:11.00    3:24.43  
 12 Farmer, Charlese             Vision Elite         3:08.00    3:31.04  
 
Event 60  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Proctor, Tyren               Glenarden Tr         2:50.00    2:52.39  
  2 Wilkerson, Cameo             Boys & Girls         2:52.00    2:52.63  
  3 Zawada, Joshua               unattached                      2:55.44  
  4 Coates, Aaron                DC Speed             2:55.00    2:56.98  
  5 Hall, Jay                    unattached           2:56.00    2:58.04  
  6 Hall, Jett                   unattached           3:05.00    3:07.40  
  7 Reaves, Damani               Vision Elite         3:00.00    3:16.05  
  8 Robinson, Antjuan            Vision Elite         3:10.00    3:19.48  
 
Event 61  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Woods, Jada                  Charlotte Fl         2:49.00    2:44.85  
  2 Pyles, Alexus                Maryland Tit         2:43.00    2:48.54  
  3 Sabbakhan, Sahna             DC Speed             2:56.00    2:54.77  
  4 Chapman, Shellbi             unattached                      2:55.53  
  5 Bowlding, Candice            Gideonites T                    2:56.64  
  6 Jenkins, Raeven              Florida Elit         3:10.20    3:02.04  
  7 Hamilton, Niyah              Full Speed A                    3:08.25  
  8 Ballew, Ahri                 DC Speed                        3:16.42  
  9 Johnson, Maya                Marlboro Boy                    3:16.63  
 10 Perry, Jyra                  Full Speed A                    3:25.16  
 11 Thomas, Jada                 Hummingbird          3:45.00    3:48.02  
 
Event 62  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cross, Philip                unattached           2:40.30    2:29.89  
  2 Brown III, Edwin             Glenarden Tr         2:30.20    2:32.86  
  3 Hancock, Malik               Florida Elit         2:29.23    2:36.32  
  4 Cabean, Miles                unattached           2:35.18    2:41.69  
  5 Howe, Darius                 unattached           2:45.00    2:44.55  
  6 Branch, Shareek              Glenarden Tr         2:45.40    2:47.59  
  7 Hall, Jereamy                unattached           2:42.00    2:48.21  
  8 Kinney, Brandon              unattached           2:52.00    2:56.03  
  9 Jones, Daniel                Glenarden Tr                    2:59.56  
 10 Hall, Joshua                 unattached           2:56.00    3:03.69  
 11 Sessoms, Ta'von              N-Motion Tra         2:46.79    3:08.02  
 12 Hooper, Jason                Charlotte Fl         2:49.00    3:15.15  
 13 Behn, Skyler                 Southwestern         3:30.00    3:26.30  
 14 Moore, Wesley                unattached           3:19.00    3:39.08  
 15 Williams, Justin             Vision Elite         2:57.00    3:52.11  
 
Event 63  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miles, Jessica               unattached                      2:33.79  
  2 Davis, Jordan                New Wave Tra         2:30.96    2:39.17  
  3 Davis, China                 Pikesville C         2:38.60    2:43.69  
  4 Conrad, Leia                 Gideonites T         2:36.00    2:46.84  
  5 Owens, Tanazia               unattached           2:40.00    2:50.48  
  6 Gordon, Domonique            Gideonites T                    3:06.61  
  7 Jeter, Latasha               Gideonites T                    3:08.14  
  8 Edwards, Somora              unattached           2:32.20    3:27.08  
 
Event 64  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willard, Sean                unattached           2:20.00    2:14.90  
  2 Allen, Jared                 unattached           2:26.00    2:28.91  
  3 Rand, Joshua                 New Wave Tra         2:24.95    2:30.27  
  4 Deputy, Manuel               Maryland Tit         2:31.31    2:30.36  
  5 Vaughan, Paris               New Wave Tra         2:28.43    2:37.26  
  6 Hatchett, Camron             unattached           2:38.84    2:37.28  
  7 Hazelworth, Matthew          unattached           2:50.00    2:44.89  
  8 Johnson Jr, Gregory          Marlboro Boy                    2:55.77  
 
Event 65  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fogle, Paulette              unattached           2:28.00    2:44.21  
 
Event 66  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Jerome                Full Speed A                    2:23.02  
  2 Carr, Isaac                  Full Speed A                    2:27.44  
  3 Davis, Donnell               Glenarden Tr                    2:30.77  
 
Event 67  800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Gloria              unattached           2:21.99    2:20.64  
  2 Gonzales, Cristin            unattached          21:54.00    2:23.50  
  3 Frenche, Nsia                unattached           2:28.00    2:26.63  
  4 Cormier, Ashley              unattached           2:22.95    2:27.32  
  5 Fossaceca, Kathryn           Mach Los Tra         2:27.50    2:32.79  
  6 Johnson, Joi                 unattached                      2:36.50  
 
Event 68  800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Brian                 Summers & Ge         2:01.78    2:03.42  
  2 Murdock, William             unattached           2:01.00    2:07.65  
  3 Pingshaw, Kareem             DC Speed                        2:11.64  
  4 Gross, Justin                unattached           2:08.20    2:14.06  
  5 Felder, Wendell              DC Speed                        2:14.56  
  6 Swindell, Anthony            Summers & Ge         2:01.24    2:24.48  
  7 Bradley, Rodriquez           Gastonia Eag                    2:41.72  
 
Event 69  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harris, Lauryn               Glenarden Tr           30.10      31.81   4 
  2 Sabbakhan, Alahna            DC Speed               35.07      33.86   3 
  3 Williams, Maria              Middle Georg           34.16      34.50   4 
  4 Leonard, Sierra              Firebirds At           34.96      35.12   4 
  5 Torain, Briona               Triangle Cha           38.40      35.89   2 
  6 Hawkins, Zaria               Southern Mar           32.00      37.93   4 
  7 Lowry, Jayza                 Charlotte Fl           30.20      39.12   4 
  8 Wilkerson, Shanara           Florida Elit           34.99      39.13   3 
  9 Barnes, Sascha               Southern Mar           35.00      39.56   3 
 10 Stewart, Lauren              Glenarden Tr           36.10      40.02   2 
 11 Bynum, Brya                  Hummingbird            45.00      40.22   2 
 12 Howell, Talaya               Glenarden Tr                      42.58   1 
 13 Adkins, Natalie              Vision Elite           35.00      44.75   3 
 14 Mack, Mikayla                Hummingbird            48.00      46.89   2 
 15 Gallmon, Alexis              Glenarden Tr                      48.13   1 
 16 Coleman, Ayanna              DC Speed                          48.19   1 
 17 Fuller, Naiya                unattached             36.07      49.23   2 
 18 Morrison, Emily              unattached             35.00      49.88   3 
 19 Harris, Zequoia              Vision Elite           34.00      49.89   4 
 
Event 70  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Nicholas             Glenarden Tr           35.10      32.74   4 
  2 Brown, Evan                  Glenarden Tr           36.80      33.86   4 
  3 Davis, Davanta               DC Speed               37.90      36.40   3 
  4 Barley, Charles              Southern Mar           34.00      36.64   4 
  5 Rudolph, Tahjae              Florida Elit           38.00      37.05   1 
  6 Lewis, Kordell               unattached             35.33      37.79   4 
  7 River-Jordan, Donnell        Glenarden Tr           35.30      38.00   4 
  8 Bussey, Jakobe               unattached             37.00      38.31   3 
  9 Gallo, Jesse                 unattached                        38.34   1 
 10 Davis, Jadon                 Pikesville C           41.78      39.87   2 
 11 Sampson, Zachary             FrontRunners           41.67      41.16   2 
 12 Beamon, Erin                 Gideonites T                      41.40   1 
 13 Reed, Sylvester              unattached             35.00      41.60   4 
 14 Barnes, Jamaine              Southern Mar                      41.82   1 
 15 Cloyd, Delmetrius            DC Speed               39.50      42.02   2 
 16 Logan, Joshua                DC Speed               39.50      42.95   3 
 17 Ledbetter, Amir              Glenarden Tr                      43.59   1 
 18 Lawrence, Ayden              Triangle Cha           47.76      43.81   2 
 19 Todd-Vess, Darren            DC Speed               39.00      46.02   3 
 20 Ludd, Taqiyy                 DC Speed               40.00      48.73   2 
 21 Jackson, Markevus            Florida Elit           37.00      49.96   3 
 
Event 71  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Stephanie             Firebirds At           31.92      30.72   5 
  2 Richards, Arianna            Glenarden Tr           30.40      31.94   6 
  3 Pyles, Brionne               Maryland Tit           31.10      32.12   5 
  4 Johnson, Malana              Maryland Tit           30.00      32.32   6 
  5 Walker, Nicole               Florida Elit           30.60      32.34   6 
  6 Colbert, Tylar               Pikesville C           32.00      32.36   5 
  7 Pyles, Cierra                Maryland Tit           32.90      32.95   4 
  8 Chappell, D'Nautica          Middle Georg           33.25      33.31   4 
  9 Mozie, Miya                  Maryland Tit           31.80      33.34   5 
 10 Ajayi, Brittney              Glenarden Tr           30.50      33.36   6 
 11 Johnson, Gabriella           Maryland Tit           30.00      33.40   6 
 12 Vital, Zenzele               FrontRunners           32.41      33.52   5 
 13 Lewis, Erika                 Pikesville C           37.00      33.57   3 
 14 Harley, Melayna              Full Speed A                      33.82   2 
 15 McNeil, Nyjari               Pikesville C           35.00      34.37   3 
 15 Kindred, Dakota              unattached             33.95      34.37   4 
 17 Mcclellan, Skyla             DC Speed               36.00      34.59   3 
 18 Brooks, Kerrice              Gideonites T                      34.87   2 
 19 Blount, Kori-Madisyn         N-Motion Tra           33.46      35.08   4 
 20 McCuiston, Taylor            Full Speed A                      35.32   1 
 21 James, Jayla                 FrontRunners           34.30      35.78   4 
 22 Pickett, Keana               FrontRunners           34.30      36.26   3 
 23 Wallace, Raejean             N-Motion Tra           40.48      36.48   2 
 24 Chapman, Celeste             Hummingbird            40.00      37.51   2 
 24 Matsinye, SiJay              Pikesville C           39.00      37.51   3 
 26 Washington, Makaila          Vision Elite           38.00      37.62   3 
 27 Alston, Taylor               Vision Elite           30.00      40.67   6 
 28 Gallmon, Andrea              Glenarden Tr                      41.74   2 
 29 Logan, Grace                 DC Speed                          48.00   1 
 
Event 72  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Torian, Jaquis               unattached             28.42      28.93   5 
  2 Jackson, Marcus              Florida Elit           29.10      31.24   5 
  3 Simpson, Verlyn              Glenarden Tr           33.80      31.44   3 
  4 Holmes, Jarred               Firebirds At           31.38      31.76   4 
  5 Muhammad, Naim               Southern Mar           30.50      31.97   4 
  6 Manley, Ramel                unattached             31.35      32.11   4 
  7 Benjamin, Ahamri             Glenarden Tr           29.40      32.30   5 
  8 Johnson, Michael             Glenarden Tr           28.30      32.76   5 
  9 Beverly, Cary                Glenarden Tr           32.00      32.96   3 
 10 Jackson, Jarrod              Vision Elite           32.00      33.17   3 
 11 Bellan, Maurice              Team Acceler           32.00      33.19   3 
 12 Williams, Denard             unattached             29.90      33.24   5 
 13 Black, Norval                Firebirds At           31.84      33.35   3 
 14 Lewis, Kolin                 unattached             29.97      33.43   5 
 15 Zawada, Joshua               unattached                        33.54   2 
 16 Williams, DeMarko            Glenarden Tr                      34.10   1 
 17 Meriweather, Marquise        Southern Mar           34.00      34.75   2 
 18 Colbert, Larry               Glenarden Tr                      35.17   1 
 19 Turner, Elijah               Team Acceler           34.50      35.51   2 
 20 Thomas, Isaiah               Triangle Cha           36.07      35.68   2 
 21 Dunn, Taevon                 unattached             31.50      35.88   4 
 22 Walker, Ryan                 Glenarden Tr                      35.98   1 
 23 Dennis, Joshua               Florida Elit           34.72      36.39   2 
 24 Chambers, Joshua             Gideonites T                      36.90   1 
 25 Jones, Eric                  DC Speed                          37.73   2 
 26 MacLean, Duncan              unattached                        40.40   1 
 
Event 73  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Knight, Kennedy              Maryland Tit           26.80      27.19   8 
  2 Winner, Kaleigh              Maryland Tit           26.90      27.60   8 
  3 Moore, Destiny               Pikesville C           28.00      28.06   7 
  4 Grier, Maya                  Charlotte Fl           28.11      28.13   7 
  5 Morrison, Erin               unattached             26.00      28.23   8 
  6 Dennis, Brianna              Florida Elit           27.50      28.43   8 
  7 Jenkins, Sydney              unattached             28.70      28.48   6 
  8 Bell, Deja                   Gideonites T           29.80      28.65   6 
  9 Lewis, Kyla                  unattached             27.79      28.82   8 
 10 Kakou, Jo-Shawna             Firebirds At           29.45      29.30   6 
 11 Daniels, Teahna              Florida Elit           28.62      29.41   7 
 12 Markovitz, Rebekah           Team Acceler           30.70      29.52   5 
 13 Robinson, Jasmine            Team Acceler           28.50      29.86   7 
 14 Johnson, Vanessa             Maryland Tit           28.50      30.03   7 
 15 Brown, Shavone               Gideonites T                      30.11   2 
 16 McCorkle, Asi'ya             Gastonia Eag           27.06      30.38   8 
 17 Todd, Jaela                  Full Speed A                      30.59   2 
 18 Payne, Chansonetta           Florida Elit           32.20      30.80   4 
 19 Weathers, Torri              unattached             31.54      31.18   4 
 20 Stockford, Katherine         Team Acceler           32.50      31.51   4 
 20 Alston, Desiree              Glenarden Tr           30.10      31.51   5 
 22 Hicks, Tiara                 Charlotte Fl           31.04      31.73   5 
 23 Prince, Ladasha              Florida Elit           31.31      32.28   4 
 24 Thomas, Octavia              Southern Mar           32.00      32.54   4 
 25 Dillon, Kenya                Florida Elit           28.01      32.55   7 
 26 Arrington, Natalie           Glenarden Tr           30.60      32.81   5 
 27 Lewis, Tiffani               DC Speed                          33.55   1 
 28 Shelby, Jaya                 Glenarden Tr                      34.37   1 
 29 Swilley, Kenya               DC Speed                          34.40   2 
 30 Whitmire, Yolanda            DC Speed                          34.59   2 
 31 Robinson, Christina          Glenarden Tr                      34.78   1 
 32 Folkard, Nicole              Hummingbird            35.70      34.91   3 
 33 Thomas, Chelsea              Triangle Cha           36.09      35.09   3 
 34 Johnson, Taylor              Glenarden Tr                      36.16   2 
 35 Lewis, Aaliyah               Florida Elit           30.33      37.46   5 
 36 Whittaker, Rayanna           DC Speed                          37.79   1 
 37 Squair, Alexandra            Southwestern           38.00      38.29   3 
 38 Thomas, Jada                 Hummingbird            40.00      41.61   3 
 
Event 74  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Jamal               Firebirds At           27.08      27.34   8 
  2 Prestwood-Summers, Ralph     Glenarden Tr           26.10      27.48   8 
  3 Garcia, Wilber               Team Acceler           27.50      27.53   8 
  4 Ruffin, Alonzo               Team Acceler           27.50      27.89   8 
  5 Kennerly, Derrick            Florida Elit           28.20      27.97   7 
  6 Staples, Amir                Glenarden Tr           28.40      28.11   7 
  7 Walker, Bryce                unattached             27.75      28.42   8 
  8 Panagiotou, Kyle             Florida Elit           28.10      28.62   7 
  9 Robinson, Myles              Hummingbird            28.23      28.76   7 
 10 Williams, Devonte            Team Acceler           29.20      28.81   5 
 11 Brown, Malcolm               Glenarden Tr           28.00      28.86   7 
 12 Grey, Norman                 Firebirds At                      28.96   1 
 13 Jordan, Demarcus             DC Speed                          28.97   1 
 14 Fair, Jaylon                 Florida Elit           29.00      29.39   6 
 15 Thompson, David              Bowie Tracks           28.96      30.04   6 
 16 Anderson, Edward             Glenarden Tr           27.00      30.44   8 
 17 Carter, Korey                DC Speed                          30.52   3 
 18 Barnette, Roman              unattached             28.99      30.70   6 
 19 Cooper, Rashad               DC Speed                          30.74   3 
 20 Randolph, Tyree              unattached             29.00      30.76   6 
 21 Melvin, Roy                  unattached             28.80      30.79   6 
 22 Warren, Marquis              Hummingbird            30.00      30.99   5 
 23 Hawkins, Landon              Pikesville C           32.00      31.12   4 
 24 Walker, Anthony              Glenarden Tr                      31.54   2 
 25 Cooper, Raymond              Full Speed A                      31.72   3 
 26 Clark, Jordan                DC Speed                          31.83   1 
 27 Baker, Darius                Team Acceler           30.60      32.24   5 
 28 Carr, Davel                  Glenarden Tr                      32.30   2 
 29 Beuzard, Bruce               DC Speed                          32.33   2 
 30 Dobbins, Dante'              Hummingbird            31.71      32.42   5 
 31 Burch, Malik                 Florida Elit           28.97      32.87   6 
 32 Black, Deonte                DC Speed                          33.17   2 
 33 Campbell, Kenneth            Southern Mar           30.50      33.42   5 
 34 Muhammad, Nadir              Southern Mar           30.50      33.70   5 
 35 Worthington, Jaland          DC Speed                          33.71   2 
 36 Sessoms, Ta'von              N-Motion Tra           32.32      33.90   4 
 37 Knight, Seth                 Triangle Cha           33.27      34.45   4 
 38 Walker, Darren               Glenarden Tr                      34.47   1 
 39 Wright, Jalen                Vision Elite           32.00      35.12   4 
 40 Burth, Demetri               Florida Elit           28.52      35.14   7 
 41 Thompson, Reginald           DC Speed                          38.77   3 
 
Event 75  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Freeland, London             New Wave Tra           26.50      26.73   7 
  2 Jackson, Imani               Pikesville C           27.00      26.88   6 
  3 Clifton, Lahni               Woodlawn Tra           27.00      26.95   5 
  4 Moore, Sabrina               Charlotte Fl           26.92      27.23   6 
  5 Shaw, Gwendolyn              Maryland Tit           26.60      27.52   7 
  6 Adetu, Dayo                  Glenarden Tr           26.20      27.55   7 
  7 Owens, Tanazia               unattached             26.90      27.56   6 
  8 Anyanwu, Christeen           Hummingbird            27.30      27.58   5 
  9 Hani, Abby                   Florida Elit           26.80      27.85   7 
 10 Hill, Jaidlin                Gideonites T           30.80      28.06   3 
 11 Kilgore, Briauna             Southern Mar           26.00      28.66   7 
 12 Barrow, Lisa-anne            Hummingbird            27.70      28.68   5 
 13 Crawford, Courtney           Greensboro C           26.68      28.74   7 
 14 Singleton, Paris             Team Acceler           27.50      28.84   5 
 15 Hamilton, Amara              Glenarden Tr           27.20      28.89   5 
 16 Mayo, Johvonna               DC Speed                          28.94   1 
 17 Tucker, Taylor               Gideonites T                      29.04   1 
 18 Davis, China                 Pikesville C           29.40      29.06   3 
 19 Williams, Bryana             Glenarden Tr           28.20      29.08   4 
 20 McLean, Camille              Glenarden Tr           26.80      29.34   6 
 21 Wright, Danielle             Hummingbird            29.50      29.36   3 
 22 Chapman, Simone              Hummingbird            28.50      29.47   4 
 23 Keys, Morgan                 Hummingbird            30.00      29.61   3 
 24 Johnson, Zuwena              Glenarden Tr           28.00      30.23   5 
 25 Wood, Christyana             Full Speed A                      30.43   2 
 26 Powell, Stefanee             Triangle Cha           28.98      30.79   4 
 27 McNeil, Najatee              Pikesville C           29.00      30.82   4 
 28 Tiggs, Dominique             Pikesville C           32.00      31.01   2 
 29 Todd, Deja                   DC Speed                          31.18   2 
 30 Harrison, Destiny            Glenarden Tr           29.30      31.33   4 
 31 Graves, Jasmine              Full Speed A                      31.36   1 
 32 Mills, Jocelyn               Southern Mar           27.00      31.65   6 
 33 Holton, Deanne               FrontRunners           29.50      32.23   3 
 34 Mitchell, Shalonda           Hummingbird            33.50      32.45   2 
 35 Davis, Kaela                 DC Speed                          32.78   2 
 36 Logan, Faith                 DC Speed                          32.86   2 
 
Event 76  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Xavier                Greensboro C           25.00      23.77   4 
  2 Stone, David                 Glenarden Tr           24.60      24.71   4 
  3 Gilliam, Steven              Gideonites T                      25.20   1 
  4 Morgan, Ricky                unattached             25.70      26.46   4 
  5 Rucker, David                Glenarden Tr           27.10      26.61   3 
  6 Shepherd, Chaudlier          Glenarden Tr           25.70      26.92   4 
  7 Joseph, Ashmad               Florida Elit           26.93      26.94   3 
  8 Evely, Khalil                Vision Elite           26.00      26.98   4 
  9 Williams, Aaron              Full Speed A                      27.14   1 
 10 Mustafa, O'Jurie             Hummingbird            30.00      27.66   2 
 11 Carr, Jamal                  Full Speed A           24.50      27.74   4 
 12 Carter, Andrew-Kwabena       Gideonites T           26.00      28.16   3 
 13 Holley, Aaron                Southern Mar           27.00      28.31   3 
 14 Smith, Patrick               Glenarden Tr           27.20      28.44   3 
 15 Yarborough, D'Ante           unattached                        28.72   1 
 16 Hazelworth, Matthew          unattached             29.50      28.92   2 
 17 Baston, Benjamin             Florida Elit           28.00      31.86   2 
 18 Chambers, Isaiah             Gideonites T                      34.00   1 
 19 Carpenter, Maurice           Vision Elite           31.00      34.48   2 
 
Event 77  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jasmine            unattached             25.60      25.94   4 
  2 Haith, Briana                Greensboro C           26.90      26.51   3 
  3 Young, Briana                unattached             26.10      26.55   4 
  4 Stroman, Alexis              unattached             25.60      26.64   4 
  5 Terrell, Anasterasia         Middle Georg           26.94      27.75   3 
  6 Odom, desiRhea               Triangle Cha           26.13      27.80   4 
  7 Franklin, Autmne             unattached             27.10      28.15   3 
  8 Caldwell, Jessica            unattached             26.92      28.45   3 
  9 Williams, Denika             Summers & Ge           28.00      28.54   2 
 10 Frazier, Dennisha            DC Speed                          28.98   1 
 11 Harrod, Maya                 unattached             27.20      29.02   3 
 12 Green, Brianna               Triangle Cha           27.60      29.14   2 
 13 Johnson, Crystal             Summers & Ge           28.28      30.46   2 
 14 Lucas, Kyndal                Triangle Cha           30.81      30.78   2 
 15 Golden, Rajah                Gideonites T                      30.88     
 15 Wilson, Ariel                unattached                        32.41   1 
 
Event 78  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kee, Kendall                 Gastonia Eag           23.10      23.68   4 
  2 Alston, Ervin                DC Speed                          24.51   1 
  3 Anderson, Blake              Full Speed A                      24.85   1 
  4 Sutton, Melvin               unattached             24.30      24.99   4 
  5 Harps, Neil                  Full Speed A                      25.02   3 
  6 Dove, Brian                  Northern Vir           23.65      25.03   4 
  7 Izegwire, Olu                DC Speed                          25.27   2 
  8 Mack, John                   Full Speed A                      25.39   2 
  9 Bobo, Harvey                 unattached             25.43      26.05   4 
 10 McFadden, Corey              unattached                        26.36   1 
 11 Beasley, Dishan              unattached             27.00      27.93   3 
 12 Wood, Sherman                Florida Elit           26.50      28.72   3 
 13 Bly, Roderick                N-Motion Tra           26.61      29.15   3 
 14 Holland, Kadeem              Glenarden Tr                      29.19   2 
 15 Maddox, Julian               Full Speed A                      29.46   2 
 
Event 79  200 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kimbers, Amanda              unattached             24.67      25.80   2 
  2 Johnson, Brija               Marlboro Boy        25:05.00      26.87   2 
  3 Glaser, Jordyn               unattached             25.79      27.00   2 
  4 Holloway, Tierra             Triangle Cha           26.11      27.18   2 
  5 Brown, Kristen               unattached             26.10      27.35   2 
  6 Dyer, Loren                  Summers & Ge           26.26      27.44   2 
  7 Goodenough, Victoria         unattached             27.30      28.67   1 
  8 Burk, Ashley                 Summers & Ge           28.09      29.33   1 
  9 Johnson, Jamila              Glenarden Tr                      29.98   1 
 
Event 80  200 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Adrian               Special Forces         22.50      22.79   2 
  2 Fogg, Kevin                  Triangle Cha           23.32      22.96   2 
  3 Johnson, Ronald              Summers & Ge           22.21      22.98   2 
  4 Redic, Patrick               Triangle Cha           23.33      23.13   1 
  5 Mathis, Dominique            unattached             23.60      23.71   1 
  6 Lang, Tariq                  unattached             22.90      24.28   2 
  6 Riddick, Jayvon              unattached             22.40      24.28   2 
  8 Green, Mario                 Triangle Cha           24.67      24.81   1 
  9 Anderson, Tyrell             Triangle Cha           23.50      25.92   1 
 10 Kee, Kenneth                 Gastonia Eag           23.06      25.98   2 
 
Event 81  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marshall, Elisabeth          unattached          11:28.00   13:12.82  
 
Event 82  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pillow, Calan                unattached          12:00.00   12:17.98  
  2 Kreb, Devyn                  unattached                     12:30.97  
  3 Wegner, Kevin                Howard Count        14:57.00   13:05.50  
  4 Hooper, Jason                Charlotte Fl        13:05.00   14:20.56  
 
Event 83  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Conrad, Leia                 Gideonites T                   13:04.98  
 
Event 84  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wegner, Michael              Howard Count        10:33.00   10:07.05  
  2 Tooke, Corey                 unattached          11:39.00   11:28.72  
  3 Deputy, Manuel               Maryland Tit        11:20.21   11:48.96  
  4 Bowlding, Claude             Gideonites T                   12:30.11  
  5 Durham, Jovon                DC Speed                       14:44.24  
 
Event 85  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rooks, Brittney              unattached          10:57.00   11:33.60  
 
Event 86  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Wendall               unattached          48:00.01   10:19.52  
  2 Cabean, Perry                unattached          10:18.83   10:31.98  
 
Event 89  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dix, Arianna                 Florida Elit                   11:14.70  
  2 Wingate, Mariah              Vision Elite         6:46.00   12:23.90  
  3 Louis-Jacques, Cherie        Vision Elite         6:56.00   13:56.10  
 
Event 90  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Godsey, Grant                Florida Elit        10:05.00   10:37.40  
 
Event 91  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bowlding, Candice            Gideonites T        10:00.00    9:13.80  
  2 Jenkins, Raeven              Florida Elit         9:45.34   10:03.40  
  3 Lunsford, Dominique          Gideonites T                   10:34.00  
 -- Johnson, Maya                Marlboro Boy                         DQ  
 
Event 93  1500 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gordon, Domonique            Gideonites T                    9:32.90  
  2 Cruz, Ana                    Florida Elit         9:45.00    9:49.60  
  3 Jeter, Latasha               Gideonites T                   10:16.20  
  4 Perry, Janae                 Full Speed A                   10:42.10  
  5 Fletemeyer, Irene            Maryland Tit        12:30.90   11:02.60  
 
Event 94  1500 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carr, Jamal                  Full Speed A                   10:41.40  
 
Event 95  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         6:45.00    5:23.11  
     1) Hall-Robinson, Leyah            2) Howell, Talaya                 
     3) Robinson, Courtney              4) Walbrook, Sarah                
 
Event 97  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         5:00.00    5:09.38  
     1) Johnson, Ayanna                 2) Russell, Masai                 
     3) Antoine-Pompey, Sydney          4)                                
 
Event 98  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         5:08.10    5:34.44  
     1) Benjamin, Ahamri                2) Brown, Ellis                   
     3) Proctor, Tyren                  4) Walbrook, Reynold              
 
Event 100  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         4:20.20    4:43.72  
     1) Brown III, Edwin                2) Davis, Justin                  
     3) Russell, Devine                 4) Turner, Darryl                 
 
Event 101  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gideonites Track & Field Club  'A'                           4:32.34  
     1) Wheatley, Danielle              2) Rogers, Brielyn                
     3) Hill, Jaidlin                   4) Conrad, Leia                   
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         4:30.10    4:55.14  
     1) Harrison, Destiny               2) Jackson, Chandler              
     3) Johnson, Zuwena                 4) Williams, Bryana               
 
Event 102  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         3:44.30    3:57.10  
     1) Mack, Marcus                    2) Roy, Treyron                   
     3) Shepherd, Chaudlier             4) Stone, David                   
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         4:03.00    4:32.11  
     1) Landry, Malik                   2) Nelson, Nicolas                
     3) Robinson Jr, Charles            4) Smith, Patrick                 
 
Event 104  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                                    3:56.47  
     1) Carr, Isaac                     2) Maddox, Julian                 
     3) Anderson, Blake                 4) Harps, Neil                    
 
Event 107  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bates, Adrianna              Vision Elite          10.00m      3.51m  
 
Event 109  Shot Put Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wallace, Raejean             N-Motion Tra           4.23m      4.83m  
  2 Louis-Jacques, Cherie        Vision Elite           4.69m      4.49m  
  3 Antoine, Jada                Hummingbird            1.52m      4.45m  
  4 Brooks, Kerrice              Gideonites T           4.87m      4.37m  
  5 Wingate, Mariah              Vision Elite           4.08m      3.95m  
  6 Robinson, Myricle            Vision Elite           4.41m      3.91m  
  7 Alston, Taylor               Vision Elite           1.32m      3.63m  
 
Event 110  Shot Put Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chambers, Joshua             Gideonites T           6.09m      7.04m  
  2 Fox, Johnathan               Gastonia Eag          12.00m      5.54m  
  3 Kreb, Austin                 unattached             3.29m      3.80m  
 
Event 111  Shot Put Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manago, De'Sha               Vision Elite           9.85m      9.61m  
  2 Crawford, Emeri              Gastonia Eag          24.00m      8.01m  
  3 Wilkinson, Nyah              Marlboro Boy           7.01m      7.99m  
  4 Folkard, Nicole              Hummingbird            1.82m      5.90m  
  5 Thomas, Jada                 Hummingbird            1.52m      4.67m  
 
Event 112  Shot Put Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Onaje              unattached             7.97m      8.25m  
  2 Manago, Desmond              Vision Elite           7.31m      7.49m  
  3 Dobbins, Dante'              Hummingbird            1.65m      7.03m  
  4 Moore, Wesley                unattached             5.79m      6.82m  
  5 Pillow, Calan                unattached             6.10m      6.57m  
  6 Adkins, Xavier               Vision Elite           1.95m      5.74m  
  7 Wright, Jalen                Vision Elite           5.28m      5.59m  
  8 Hawkins, Nazhee              Vision Elite           4.57m      5.28m  
 
Event 113  Shot Put Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Antonella            Full Speed A                     10.70m  
  2 Manago, Darnita              Vision Elite           7.62m      7.93m  
  3 Mitchell, Shalonda           Hummingbird            1.82m      6.32m  
  4 Seibert, Alexis              Elite TC                          5.44m  
 
Event 114  Shot Put Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Maurice           Vision Elite          10.76m     10.38m  
  2 Wilkinson, Kai               Marlboro Boy           9.14m     10.10m  
  3 Evely, Khalil                Vision Elite          26.00m      7.84m  
  4 Chambers, Isaiah             Gideonites T           9.09m      7.42m  
  5 Johnson Jr, Gregory          Marlboro Boy                      6.38m  
 
Event 115  Shot Put Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Tyler              Triangle Cha                      5.30m  
 
Event 116  Shot Put Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Collins, Peter               unattached            13.15m     12.85m  
  2 McCoy, Marqus                Vision Elite           7.84m      6.49m  
 
Event 117  Shot Put Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shirk, Paige                 unattached            12.14m     12.02m  
  2 Young, Moriah                unattached                       11.13m  
  3 Atkinson, Saniel             unattached                        9.00m  
 
Event 118  Shot Put Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simmons, Isaih               Summers & Ge          16.71m     16.51m  
  2 Gross, Justin                unattached                       11.89m  
 
Event 119  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Maria              Middle Georg           3.02m      3.13m  
  2 Robinson, Sidney             Elite TC                          2.79m  
  3 Smith, Nhaikyia              FrontRunners           2.56m      2.32m  
  4 Harris, Zequoia              Vision Elite           1.70m      1.98m  
  5 Reaves, Nailah               Vision Elite           1.52m      1.94m  
  6 Wright, Joie                 Vision Elite           1.65m      1.92m  
  7 Bates, Adrianna              Vision Elite           1.72m      1.70m  
  8 Adkins, Natalie              Vision Elite           1.65m      1.56m  
 
Event 120  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bussey, Jakobe               unattached             2.38m      2.91m  
 
Event 121  Long Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Washington, Briana           Florida Elit                      3.72m  
  2 McNair, Kalynn               unattached             3.40m      3.50m  
  3 Ways, Kamare                 Middle Georg           3.47m      3.49m  
  4 Evans, Nadiria               Florida Elit           3.73m      3.39m  
  5 Sabharwal, Izabella          DC Speed                          3.23m  
  6 Mitchell, Ryan               Firebirds At           2.74m      3.11m  
  7 Farmer, Charlese             Vision Elite           1.82m      2.97m  
  8 Chapman, Celeste             Hummingbird            2.64m      2.80m  
  9 Antoine, Jada                Hummingbird            2.64m      2.63m  
 10 Kindred, Dakota              unattached             8.00m      2.31m  
 11 Alston, Taylor               Vision Elite           1.95m      2.29m  
 12 Louis-Jacques, Cherie        Vision Elite           1.85m      1.96m  
 13 Wingate, Mariah              Vision Elite           1.82m      1.72m  
 -- Washington, Makaila          Vision Elite           1.93m         ND  
 
Event 122  Long Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tolson, Tyrone               New Wave Tra          12.10m      3.59m  
  2 Reaves, Damani               Vision Elite           3.12m      3.29m  
  3 Casey, Kyle                  Southwestern                      2.71m  
  4 Davis, Roosevelt             Vision Elite           2.74m      2.70m  
  5 Coates, Aaron                DC Speed                          2.53m  
  6 Jones, Markel                DC Speed                          2.28m  
  7 Rogers, Torrey               Nexus Track            2.03m      2.19m  
 
Event 123  Long Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walker, Olivia               Charlotte Fl           4.30m      3.94m  
  2 Hicks, Tiara                 Charlotte Fl           4.17m      3.87m  
  3 Weathers, Torri              unattached             3.74m      3.70m  
 
Event 124  Long Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sykes, Delante'              unattached                        4.34m  
  2 Hooper, Jamal                Charlotte Fl           4.38m      4.23m  
  3 Thompson, David              Bowie Tracks           4.14m      4.19m  
  4 Goodson, Bakhari             Florida Elit           4.39m      4.11m  
  5 Taylor, Calvin               Full Speed A                      3.71m  
  6 Barnette, Roman              unattached             4.62m      3.67m  
  7 Robinson, Onaja              unattached             4.08m      3.53m  
  8 Kreb, Devyn                  unattached                        3.47m  
  9 Hazelworth, Bradley          unattached             3.01m      3.19m  
 10 Kinney, Brandon              unattached             9.00m      3.10m  
 11 Adkins, Xavier               Vision Elite           3.12m      2.75m  
 12 Manago, Desmond              Vision Elite           3.04m      2.50m  
 13 Hawkins, Nazhee              Vision Elite           3.09m      2.36m  
 -- Farmer, Charles              Vision Elite           3.12m       FOUL  
 -- Rice, Timothy                Vision Elite           3.04m       FOUL  
 
Event 125  Long Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hani, Abby                   Florida Elit           4.80m      4.77m  
  2 Ghaffar, Aminah              unattached                        4.60m  
  3 Wheatley, Danielle           Gideonites T           4.87m      4.56m  
  4 Wright, Danielle             Hummingbird            4.57m      4.52m  
  5 Crawford, Courtney           Greensboro C           4.63m      4.46m  
  6 Chapman, Simone              Hummingbird            4.57m      4.24m  
  7 Wood, Christyana             Full Speed A                      3.74m  
  8 Chapman, Imani               unattached                        3.56m  
  9 Manago, Darnita              Vision Elite           3.65m      3.49m  
 
Event 126  Long Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Erin                unattached             5.48m      5.18m  
  2 Martin, Jordan               Gideonites T           4.87m      4.76m  
  3 Gilliam, Steven              Gideonites T           4.57m      4.44m  
  4 Vault, Solomon               Firebirds At           4.50m      4.43m  
  5 Hazelworth, Matthew          unattached             3.51m      4.39m  
  6 Carter, Andrew-Kwabena       Gideonites T           4.57m      4.38m  
  7 Evans, Charles               Southwestern                      4.13m  
 
Event 127  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Terrell, Anasterasia         Middle Georg           5.01m      4.71m  
  1 Rogers, Sierra               unattached             4.72m      4.71m  
  3 Haith, Briana                Greensboro C           5.02m      4.62m  
  4 Reliford, Octavia            Middle Georg           4.10m      3.88m  
 
Event 128  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haines, Calvin               Charlotte Fl           6.10m      6.10m  
 
Event 129  Long Jump Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Atkinson, Saniel             unattached                        5.32m  
  2 Privette, Lauren             unattached             5.79m      5.05m  
  3 Brown, Kristen               unattached             5.51m      5.03m  
  4 Holloway, Tierra             Triangle Cha           5.18m      4.98m  
 
Event 130  Long Jump Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lipscomb, Ray                Triangle Cha           6.63m      6.02m  
  2 Whitted, Richard             Triangle Cha           6.09m      5.18m  
 
Event 131  High Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harley, Melayna              Full Speed A                      2.00m  
 
Event 132  High Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilkerson, Cameo             Boys & Girls           1.06m      1.11m  
  2 Williams, Denard             unattached             3.10m     J1.11m  
  2 Tyson, AJ                    Full Speed A                     J1.11m  
  4 Fish, Jahre                  Full Speed A                      1.06m  
  5 Jackson, Jarrod              Vision Elite                     J1.06m  
 -- Robinson, Antjuan            Vision Elite           1.01m         NH  
 -- Tolson, Tyrone               New Wave Tra           3.80m         NH  
 -- Rogers, Torrey               Nexus Track            1.06m         NH  
 
Event 133  High Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bell, Deja                   Gideonites T           1.47m      1.35m  
  2 Manago, De'Sha               Vision Elite           1.06m      1.26m  
  3 Wilkinson, Nyah              Marlboro Boy           1.06m      1.16m  
  4 Lunsford, Dominique          Gideonites T                      1.10m  
 
Event 134  High Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harley, Malcolm              Full Speed A                      1.22m  
  2 Davis, Brandon               Vision Elite           1.06m      1.16m  
  3 Harris, Derrick              Vision Elite           1.06m     J1.11m  
  4 Farmer, Charles              Vision Elite           1.11m      1.11m  
  5 Williams, Justin             Vision Elite           1.11m     J1.16m  
  6 Manago, Desmond              Vision Elite           0.96m      1.01m  
 
Event 135  High Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Brielyn              Gideonites T           1.52m      1.43m  
  2 Antoine, Javonne             Hummingbird            1.37m      1.40m  
  3 Wright, Danielle             Hummingbird            1.37m      1.30m  
 -- Manago, Darnita              Vision Elite           1.42m         NH  
 
Event 136  High Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Martin, Jordan               Gideonites T           1.52m      1.52m  
  2 Williams, Kordell            New Wave Tra           4.80m      1.47m  
  3 Wilkinson, Kai               Marlboro Boy           1.37m      1.42m  
  4 Dalton, Andre                New Wave Tra           3.80m     J1.42m  
  5 Morrison, James              unattached             1.32m      1.37m  
  6 Johnson Jr, Gregory          Marlboro Boy                      1.32m  
 
Event 137  High Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Frazier, Dennisha            DC Speed                          1.50m  
 
Event 138  High Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, David              Full Speed A                      1.68m  
  2 Brown, Jerome                Full Speed A                      1.57m  
 
Event 140  High Jump Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gross, Justin                unattached                        1.68m  
 -- Whitted, Richard             Triangle Cha           1.82m         NH  
 
Event 141  Triple Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Antoine, Javonne             Hummingbird           10.18m      9.61m  
 -- Jackson, Kiaira              Middle Georg           9.03m       FOUL  
 
Event 142  Triple Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sampson, Todd                FrontRunners          10.87m     10.74m  
  2 Martin, Jordan               Gideonites T           9.75m     10.34m  
  3 Hatchett, Camron             unattached             8.43m      9.84m  
 -- Thomas, Ryan                 unattached                           ND  
 
Event 143  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Jessica            unattached             9.33m     10.40m  
  2 Terrell, Anasterasia         Middle Georg          10.82m     10.35m  
  3 Rogers, Sierra               unattached            10.46m     10.15m  
 
Event 144  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Randall            Marlboro Boy          11.58m     11.58m  
  2 Haines, Calvin               Charlotte Fl          13.58m     11.40m  
 
Event 145  Triple Jump Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Privette, Lauren             unattached            11.62m     10.92m  
 
Event 149  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Christy, Maddie              unattached           8-00.00    8-06.00  
  2 Anthony, Rachael             Lightning Ru         7-00.00    6-06.00  
 
Event 150  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercer, Robert               unattached                     11-06.00  
 
Event 151  Pole Vault Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lueck, Sarah                 Lightning Ru        10-00.00    9-06.00  
 
Event 152  Pole Vault Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rice, Scott                  unattached          14-00.00   12-09.00