Potomac Valley Assoc. USATF Champ. Meet
          2009 USATF National Junior Olympics - 7/28/2009 to 8/2/2009          
                       Irwin Belk Track  Greensboro, NC                        
                           Team Entries - All Events                           
 
                     10BT - 03 10 Bowie Boys & Girls Club                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Coleman, Antonio - Male    
      #262 Long Jump Midget Boy            4.81m              8/2/2009         
  2. Hendy, Jeremiah - Male    
      #463 High Jump Intermedia            1.85m              8/2/2009         
  3. Little, Kayla - Female    
      #111 Javelin Throw 300g B           17.00m              8/2/2009         
 
                     10CV - 03 10 Catonsville Cougars T.C.                     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bridle, Jonathan - Male    
      #569 Javelin Throw 800g Y           40.34m             7/31/2009         
  2. Christian, Kellie - Female    
      #519 Javelin Throw 600g Y           32.53m              8/2/2009         
 
                      10CH - 03 10 Charles County Comets                       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Edwards, Ahsan - Male    
      #260 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         10:03.93             7/29/2009         
  2. Ford, Eric - Male    
      #260 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         10:03.93             7/29/2009         
  3. Hall, Jereamy - Male    
      #260 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         10:03.93             7/29/2009         
  4. Hammock, Braxton - Male    
      #260 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         10:03.93             7/29/2009         
  5. Rollins, Michael - Male    
      #260 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         10:03.93             7/29/2009         
  6. Ware, Elijah - Male    
      #260 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         10:03.93             7/29/2009         
===============================================================================
  1. 03 10 Charles County Comets - 'A' 
      #260 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         10:03.93             7/29/2009         
        #197 Ford, Eric           #198 Hall, Jereamy       
        #199 Rollins, Michael     #200 Edwards, Ahsan      
        #201 Ware, Elijah         #202 Hammock, Braxton    
 
                         10CI - 03 10 Citi Track Club                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Anderson, Michael - Male    
      #361 4x800 Meter Relay Yo          9:14.43             7/29/2009         
  2. Blackshear, ToShawn - Male    
      #361 4x800 Meter Relay Yo          9:14.43             7/29/2009         
  3. Brown, Matthew - Male    
      #361 4x800 Meter Relay Yo          9:14.43             7/29/2009         
  4. Davis, Robert - Male    
      #353 800 Meter Run Youth           2:10.49             7/30/2009         
      #361 4x800 Meter Relay Yo          9:14.43             7/29/2009         
  5. King, Andrew - Male    
      #465 Long Jump Intermedia            6.75m             7/30/2009         
  6. Marsh, Justin - Male    
      #361 4x800 Meter Relay Yo          9:14.43             7/29/2009         
  7. Porter, Jackson - Male    
      #361 4x800 Meter Relay Yo          9:14.43             7/29/2009         
===============================================================================
  1. 03 10 Citi Track Club - 'A' 
      #361 4x800 Meter Relay Yo          9:14.43             7/29/2009         
        #322 Brown, Matthew       #323 Marsh, Justin       
        #291 Davis, Robert        #324 Anderson, Michael   
        #325 Blackshear, ToShawn  #326 Porter, Jackson     
 
                     10EP - 03 10 Columbia Express Track C                     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Green, Jaya - Female    
      #109 Long Jump Bantam Gir            3.59m              8/1/2009         
  2. Tape', Jacqueline - Female    
      #409 400 Meter Hurdles In          1:06.45              8/1/2009         
 
                          10CS - 03 10 Csa Track Club                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Freeman, Bailee - Female    
      #413 High Jump Intermedia            1.57m              8/2/2009         
  2. Summers, Lauren - Female    
      #504 1500 Meter Run Young          5:03.65             7/31/2009         
      #506 2000 Meter Steeplech          8:11.29             7/28/2009         
 
                     10DS - 03 10 DC Speed Parks & Recreat                     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kornegay-Gober, Kristopher - Male    
      #563 High Jump Young Men             1.95m              8/1/2009         
 
                     10EB - 03 10 Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Ru                     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Rodgers, Jacob - Male    
      #155 1500 Meter Race Walk         11:33.65             7/28/2009         
 
                         10EL - 03 10 Elite Track Club                         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Broady, Kayla - Female    
      #412 4x800 Meter Relay In         10:55.33             7/29/2009         
  2. scott, Anna - Female    
      #412 4x800 Meter Relay In         10:55.33             7/29/2009         
  3. Williams, Alyse - Female    
      #412 4x800 Meter Relay In         10:55.33             7/29/2009         
  4. Williams, Djanb - Female    
      #412 4x800 Meter Relay In         10:55.33             7/29/2009         
  5. Wolo, Beatrice - Female    
      #412 4x800 Meter Relay In         10:55.33             7/29/2009         
  6. Young, Kai - Female    
      #412 4x800 Meter Relay In         10:55.33             7/29/2009         
===============================================================================
  1. 03 10 Elite Track Club - 'A' 
      #412 4x800 Meter Relay In         10:55.33             7/29/2009         
        #396 Broady, Kayla        #397 scott, Anna         
        #398 Williams, Alyse      #399 Williams, Djanb     
        #400 Wolo, Beatrice       #401 Young, Kai          
 
                     10FY - 03 10 Fairfax Police Youth Clu                     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Denham, Erica - Female    
      #204 1500 Meter Run Midge          5:29.20              8/2/2009         
 
                     10FA - 03 10 Firebirds Athletic Club                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Black, Daija - Female    
      #208 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            52.96             7/31/2009         
  2. Cain, Owen - Male    
      #563 High Jump Young Men             1.95m              8/1/2009         
      #566 Triple Jump Young Me           14.31m             7/30/2009         
  3. Correia, Leondra - Female    
      #208 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            52.96             7/31/2009         
  4. Davis, Stephanie - Female    
      #100 100 Meter Dash Banta            14.02             7/31/2009         
      #101 200 Meter Dash Banta            28.30             7/30/2009         
  5. Grey, Sephora - Female    
      #208 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            52.96             7/31/2009         
  6. Harper, Gianni - Female    
      #208 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            52.96             7/31/2009         
  7. Johnson, Turquoia - Female    
      #517 Shot Put 4kg Young W           10.94m             7/30/2009         
  8. Kakou, Jo-Shawna - Female    
      #208 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            52.96             7/31/2009         
  9. White, Alaysha - Female    
      #208 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            52.96             7/31/2009         
===============================================================================
  1. 03 10 Firebirds Athletic Club - 'A' 
      #208 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            52.96             7/31/2009         
        #109 Grey, Sephora        #110 Harper, Gianni      
        #111 Kakou, Jo-Shawna     #112 White, Alaysha      
        #113 Black, Daija         #114 Correia, Leondra    
 
                     10FB - 03 10 Ft. Belvoir Sonic Boom T                     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bennett, Courtney - Female    
      #317 Discus Throw 1kg You           31.44m             7/31/2009         
  2. Breece, Joshua - Male    
      #159 Long Jump Bantam Boy            4.04m              8/2/2009         
  3. Crawley, Nigel - Male    
      #458 110 Meter Hurdles In            15.15              8/1/2009         
      #466 Triple Jump Intermed           13.01m             7/31/2009         
 
                       10FU - 03 10 Full Speed Athletics                       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Allen, Eric - Male    
      #150 100 Meter Dash Banta            13.38             7/31/2009         
      #162 Triathlon Bantam Boy              752             7/29/2009         
  2. Anderson, Blake - Male    
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            43.90             7/31/2009         
  3. Carr, Isaac - Male    
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            43.90             7/31/2009         
  4. Carr, Jamal - Male    
      #356 3000 Meter Race Walk         22:09.16             7/28/2009         
  5. Harley, Melayna - Female    
      #108 High Jump Bantam Gir            1.12m             7/30/2009         
  6. Harps, Neil - Male    
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            43.90             7/31/2009         
  7. Parks, Sterling - Male    
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            43.90             7/31/2009         
  8. Perry, Jada - Female    
      #507 3000 Meter Race Walk         21:29.56             7/29/2009         
  9. Perry, Jamia - Female    
      #507 3000 Meter Race Walk         21:25.56             7/29/2009         
 10. Taylor, Antonella - Female    
      #316 Shot Put 6 lb. Youth           13.38m              8/2/2009         
 11. White, Demetrius - Male    
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            43.90             7/31/2009         
 12. Williams, David - Male    
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            43.90             7/31/2009         
===============================================================================
  1. 03 10 Full Speed Athletics - 'A' 
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            43.90             7/31/2009         
        #450 White, Demetrius     #451 Anderson, Blake     
        #452 Williams, David      #453 Harps, Neil         
        #454 Parks, Sterling      #455 Carr, Isaac         
 
                     10GN - 03 10 Gideonites Track & Field                     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bell, Deja - Female    
      #207 80 Meter Hurdles Mid            12.82              8/1/2009         
      #211 High Jump Midget Gir            1.42m             7/30/2009         
      #216 Outdoor Pentathlon M             2871             7/29/2009         
  2. Bowlding, Candice - Female    
      #206 1500 Meter Race Walk          8:41.04             7/28/2009         
  3. Carter, Andrew-Kwabena - Male    
      #357 100 Meter Hurdles Yo            14.69              8/1/2009         
      #358 200 Meter Hurdles Yo            26.99              8/1/2009         
  4. Chambers, Francesa - Female    
      #105 1500 Meter Race Walk         10:11.34             7/28/2009         
      #110 Shot Put 6 lb. Banta            7.60m             7/30/2009         
  5. Conrad, Leia - Female    
      #310 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:05.09             7/30/2009         
  6. Gilliam, Steven - Male    
      #357 100 Meter Hurdles Yo            14.04              8/1/2009         
      #369 Outdoor Pentathlon Y             2485             7/28/2009         
  7. Hill, Jaidlin - Female    
      #314 Long Jump Youth Girl            4.77m              8/1/2009         
      #310 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:05.09             7/30/2009         
  8. Jeter, Latasha - Female    
      #306 3000 Meter Race Walk         19:00.20             7/28/2009         
      #310 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:05.09             7/30/2009         
  9. Rogers, Brielyn - Female    
      #312 High Jump Youth Girl            1.47m             7/31/2009         
      #315 Triple Jump Youth Gi           10.70m              8/2/2009         
      #319 Outdoor Pentathlon Y             2732             7/28/2009         
      #310 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:05.09             7/30/2009         
 10. Smith, Amina - Female    
      #513 High Jump Young Wome            1.62m              8/1/2009         
      #521 Heptathlon Young Wom             3770             7/28/2009         
 11. Tucker, Taylor - Female    
      #310 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:05.09             7/30/2009         
 12. Wheatley, Danielle - Female    
      #307 100 Meter Hurdles Yo            15.10              8/1/2009         
      #308 200 Meter Hurdles Yo            28.43              8/1/2009         
      #315 Triple Jump Youth Gi           10.52m              8/2/2009         
      #319 Outdoor Pentathlon Y             2995             7/28/2009         
      #310 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:05.09             7/30/2009         
===============================================================================
  1. 03 10 Gideonites Track & Field - 'A' 
      #310 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:05.09             7/30/2009         
        #245 Tucker, Taylor       #246 Rogers, Brielyn     
        #247 Conrad, Leia         #248 Hill, Jaidlin       
        #225 Jeter, Latasha       #228 Wheatley, Danielle  
 
                       10GA - 03 10 Glenarden Track Club                       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Adelola, Deborah - Female    
      #512 4x800 Meter Relay Yo         10:20.32             7/29/2009         
  2. Adetu, Dayo - Female    
      #310 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:07.39             7/30/2009         
  3. Agbaza, Onome - Female    
      #517 Shot Put 4kg Young W           10.94m             7/30/2009         
  4. Ajayi, Brittney - Female    
      #106 4x100 Meter Relay Ba            56.19             7/31/2009         
      #107 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          4:35.36             7/30/2009         
  5. Alston, Desiree - Female    
      #210 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         11:26.36             7/29/2009         
  6. Anderson, Edward - Male    
      #258 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            50.49             7/31/2009         
  7. Antoine-Pompey, Sydney - Female    
      #107 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          4:35.36             7/30/2009         
  8. Armstrong, Lamonte - Male    
      #364 Long Jump Youth Boys            5.58m              8/2/2009         
  9. Bell, Martin - Male    
      #361 4x800 Meter Relay Yo          9:03.94             7/29/2009         
 10. Biggs, Vernetta - Female    
      #515 Long Jump Young Wome            5.32m             7/30/2009         
 11. Branch, Shareek - Male    
      #259 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:11.75             7/30/2009         
      #260 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         10:03.18             7/29/2009         
 12. Brown, Edwin - Male    
      #259 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          3:59.38             7/30/2009         
      #260 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         10:03.18             7/29/2009         
 13. Brown, Malcolm - Male    
      #264 Discus Throw 1kg Mid           28.45m             7/30/2009         
      #258 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            50.49             7/31/2009         
 14. Brown, Marcus - Male    
      #567 Shot Put 12 lb. Youn           17.95m             7/30/2009         
 15. Butler, Crystal - Female    
      #310 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:07.39             7/30/2009         
      #311 4x800 Meter Relay Yo         10:27.27             7/29/2009         
 16. Butler, Karrie - Male    
      #560 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            41.64             7/31/2009         
 17. Cammon, Ajai - Female    
      #106 4x100 Meter Relay Ba            56.19             7/31/2009         
 18. Cammon, Jay - Male    
      #259 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          3:59.38             7/30/2009         
      #260 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         10:18.60             7/29/2009         
 19. Camp-Green, Cearah - Female    
      #512 4x800 Meter Relay Yo         10:20.32             7/29/2009         
 20. Carr, Leah - Female    
      #412 4x800 Meter Relay In         10:02.99             7/29/2009         
 21. Carrion, Kwame - Male    
      #560 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            41.64             7/31/2009         
 22. Cathlin, Kyle - Male    
      #561 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:18.02             7/30/2009         
 23. Collins, Monea - Female    
      #210 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         11:26.36             7/29/2009         
 24. Davis, Arianna - Female    
      #107 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          4:35.36             7/30/2009         
 25. Davis, Dominique - Female    
      #411 4x400 Meter Relay In          3:55.24             7/30/2009         
      #412 4x800 Meter Relay In         10:02.99             7/29/2009         
 26. Davis, Isaiah - Male    
      #259 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:11.75             7/30/2009         
      #260 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         10:18.60             7/29/2009         
 27. Davis, Justin - Male    
      #259 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:11.75             7/30/2009         
      #260 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         10:03.18             7/29/2009         
 28. Davis, Mark - Male    
      #560 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            41.64             7/31/2009         
      #561 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:18.02             7/30/2009         
 29. Evely, Khalil - Male    
      #360 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:37.82             7/30/2009         
 30. Fogle, Paulette - Female    
      #411 4x400 Meter Relay In          3:55.24             7/30/2009         
      #412 4x800 Meter Relay In         10:02.99             7/29/2009         
 31. Glover, Shannon - Male    
      #568 Discus Throw 1.6kg Y           47.08m             7/31/2009         
 32. Graves, Dareece - Male    
      #361 4x800 Meter Relay Yo          9:03.94             7/29/2009         
 33. Hall-Robinson, Jubril - Male    
      #258 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            50.49             7/31/2009         
      #259 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:11.75             7/30/2009         
      #260 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         10:03.18             7/29/2009         
 34. Hamilton, Amara - Female    
      #310 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:07.39             7/30/2009         
 35. Harris, Kendall - Male    
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            43.43             7/31/2009         
 36. Harrison, Destiny - Female    
      #311 4x800 Meter Relay Yo         10:27.27             7/29/2009         
 37. Howard, Kiivone - Male    
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            43.43             7/31/2009         
 38. Johnson, Ayanna - Female    
      #106 4x100 Meter Relay Ba            56.19             7/31/2009         
      #107 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          4:35.36             7/30/2009         
 39. Johnson, Ivory - Male    
      #260 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         10:18.60             7/29/2009         
 40. Johnson, Jamila - Female    
      #512 4x800 Meter Relay Yo         10:20.32             7/29/2009         
 41. Johnson, Zuwena - Female    
      #310 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:07.39             7/30/2009         
      #311 4x800 Meter Relay Yo         10:27.27             7/29/2009         
 42. Landry, Malik - Male    
      #361 4x800 Meter Relay Yo          9:03.94             7/29/2009         
 43. Lewis, Lindsay - Female    
      #210 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         11:26.36             7/29/2009         
 44. Long, Ikea - Female    
      #512 4x800 Meter Relay Yo         10:20.32             7/29/2009         
 45. Mack, Marcus - Male    
      #360 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:37.82             7/30/2009         
      #361 4x800 Meter Relay Yo          9:03.94             7/29/2009         
 46. Manning, Collin - Male    
      #551 200 Meter Dash Young            21.76             7/30/2009         
      #560 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            41.64             7/31/2009         
      #561 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:18.02             7/30/2009         
 47. Matthews, Imani - Female    
      #310 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:07.39             7/30/2009         
 48. McLean, Camille - Female    
      #311 4x800 Meter Relay Yo         10:27.27             7/29/2009         
 49. Mercer, Robert - Male    
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            43.43             7/31/2009         
 50. Mercer, Shakea - Female    
      #411 4x400 Meter Relay In          3:55.24             7/30/2009         
 51. Owens, Amber - Female    
      #411 4x400 Meter Relay In          3:55.24             7/30/2009         
      #412 4x800 Meter Relay In         10:02.99             7/29/2009         
 52. Peterson, Jahnaya - Female    
      #106 4x100 Meter Relay Ba            56.19             7/31/2009         
 53. Powell, Dwayne - Male    
      #565 Long Jump Young Men             7.55m             7/31/2009         
      #560 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            41.64             7/31/2009         
      #561 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:18.02             7/30/2009         
 54. Prestwood-Summers, Ralph - Male    
      #250 100 Meter Dash Midge            12.45             7/31/2009         
      #258 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            50.49             7/31/2009         
      #259 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          3:59.38             7/30/2009         
 55. Puffett, Nicole - Female    
      #406 2000 Meter Steeplech          8:27.84             7/28/2009         
 56. Richards, Arianna - Female    
      #106 4x100 Meter Relay Ba            56.19             7/31/2009         
      #107 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          4:35.36             7/30/2009         
 57. Russell, Devine - Male    
      #258 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            50.49             7/31/2009         
      #259 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          3:59.38             7/30/2009         
 58. Russell, Masai - Female    
      #106 4x100 Meter Relay Ba            56.19             7/31/2009         
      #107 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          4:35.36             7/30/2009         
 59. Savage, Jasmine - Female    
      #505 3000 Meter Run Young         12:22.83              8/1/2009         
      #506 2000 Meter Steeplech          8:41.01             7/28/2009         
      #512 4x800 Meter Relay Yo         10:20.32             7/29/2009         
 60. Seymour, Kiah - Female    
      #411 4x400 Meter Relay In          3:55.24             7/30/2009         
      #412 4x800 Meter Relay In         10:02.99             7/29/2009         
 61. Shelby, Jaya - Female    
      #210 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         11:26.36             7/29/2009         
 62. Shepherd, Chaudlier - Male    
      #360 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:37.82             7/30/2009         
 63. Smith, Krystal - Female    
      #311 4x800 Meter Relay Yo         10:27.27             7/29/2009         
 64. Smith, Patrick - Male    
      #361 4x800 Meter Relay Yo          9:03.94             7/29/2009         
 65. Staples, Amir - Male    
      #259 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:11.75             7/30/2009         
 66. Stone, David - Male    
      #360 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:37.82             7/30/2009         
 67. Sutherland, Amber - Female    
      #403 800 Meter Run Interm          2:21.92             7/30/2009         
      #411 4x400 Meter Relay In          3:55.24             7/30/2009         
      #412 4x800 Meter Relay In         10:02.99             7/29/2009         
 68. Sykes, Malcolm - Male    
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            43.43             7/31/2009         
 69. Turner, Darryl - Male    
      #258 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            50.49             7/31/2009         
      #259 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          3:59.38             7/30/2009         
 70. Vega, Jeremiah - Male    
      #260 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         10:18.60             7/29/2009         
 71. Wakefield, Sada - Female    
      #512 4x800 Meter Relay Yo         10:20.32             7/29/2009         
 72. Walker, Christopher - Male    
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            43.43             7/31/2009         
 73. Walker, Jake - Male    
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            43.43             7/31/2009         
 74. Warr, Blair - Male    
      #354 1500 Meter Run Youth          4:28.12             7/31/2009         
      #360 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:37.82             7/30/2009         
      #361 4x800 Meter Relay Yo          9:03.94             7/29/2009         
 75. Wheeler, Talia - Female    
      #311 4x800 Meter Relay Yo         10:27.27             7/29/2009         
 76. White, Christian - Male    
      #452 400 Meter Dash Inter            49.44             7/31/2009         
 77. White, Jahvier - Male    
      #260 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         10:18.60             7/29/2009         
 78. Wilcher, Cameron - Female    
      #210 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         11:26.36             7/29/2009         
 79. Williams, Aaron - Male    
      #560 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            41.64             7/31/2009         
      #561 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:18.02             7/30/2009         
 80. Williams, Bryana - Female    
      #310 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:07.39             7/30/2009         
 81. Willis, Maxwell - Male    
      #259 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          3:59.38             7/30/2009         
 82. Wilson, Ari - Male    
      #259 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:11.75             7/30/2009         
      #260 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         10:18.60             7/29/2009         
 83. Young, Dalonte - Male    
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            43.43             7/31/2009         
===============================================================================
  1. 03 10 Glenarden Track Club - 'A' 
      #106 4x100 Meter Relay Ba            56.19             7/31/2009         
        #13 Ajayi, Brittney       #14 Johnson, Ayanna      
        #15 Peterson, Jahnaya     #16 Russell, Masai       
        #17 Richards, Arianna     #18 Cammon, Ajai         
  2. 03 10 Glenarden Track Club - 'A' 
      #107 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          4:35.36             7/30/2009         
        #29 Antoine-Pompey, Sydne #14 Johnson, Ayanna      
        #30 Davis, Arianna        #17 Richards, Arianna    
        #13 Ajayi, Brittney       #16 Russell, Masai       
  3. 03 10 Glenarden Track Club - 'A' 
      #210 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         11:26.36             7/29/2009         
        #135 Shelby, Jaya         #136 Alston, Desiree     
        #137 Lewis, Lindsay       #138 Collins, Monea      
        #139 Wilcher, Cameron                              
  4. 03 10 Glenarden Track Club - 'A' 
      #258 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            50.49             7/31/2009         
        #158 Prestwood-Summers, R #176 Russell, Devine     
        #177 Turner, Darryl       #178 Anderson, Edward    
        #179 Brown, Malcolm       #180 Hall-Robinson, Jubri
  5. 03 10 Glenarden Track Club - 'A' 
      #259 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          3:59.38             7/30/2009         
        #158 Prestwood-Summers, R #176 Russell, Devine     
        #177 Turner, Darryl       #189 Brown, Edwin        
        #190 Cammon, Jay          #191 Willis, Maxwell     
  6. 03 10 Glenarden Track Club - 'B' 
      #259 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:11.75             7/30/2009         
        #192 Davis, Justin        #193 Wilson, Ari         
        #194 Branch, Shareek      #180 Hall-Robinson, Jubri
        #195 Davis, Isaiah        #196 Staples, Amir       
  7. 03 10 Glenarden Track Club - 'A' 
      #260 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         10:03.18             7/29/2009         
        #194 Branch, Shareek      #180 Hall-Robinson, Jubri
        #189 Brown, Edwin         #192 Davis, Justin       
  8. 03 10 Glenarden Track Club - 'B' 
      #260 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         10:18.60             7/29/2009         
        #203 Johnson, Ivory       #193 Wilson, Ari         
        #195 Davis, Isaiah        #190 Cammon, Jay         
        #204 Vega, Jeremiah       #205 White, Jahvier      
  9. 03 10 Glenarden Track Club - 'A' 
      #310 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:07.39             7/30/2009         
        #249 Butler, Crystal      #250 Hamilton, Amara     
        #251 Matthews, Imani      #252 Williams, Bryana    
        #253 Adetu, Dayo          #254 Johnson, Zuwena     
 10. 03 10 Glenarden Track Club - 'A' 
      #311 4x800 Meter Relay Yo         10:27.27             7/29/2009         
        #249 Butler, Crystal      #254 Johnson, Zuwena     
        #256 Smith, Krystal       #257 Harrison, Destiny   
        #258 Wheeler, Talia       #259 McLean, Camille     
 11. 03 10 Glenarden Track Club - 'A' 
      #360 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:37.82             7/30/2009         
        #317 Mack, Marcus         #318 Stone, David        
        #319 Shepherd, Chaudlier  #294 Warr, Blair         
        #320 Evely, Khalil                                 
 12. 03 10 Glenarden Track Club - 'A' 
      #361 4x800 Meter Relay Yo          9:03.94             7/29/2009         
        #317 Mack, Marcus         #294 Warr, Blair         
        #327 Graves, Dareece      #328 Bell, Martin        
        #329 Landry, Malik        #330 Smith, Patrick      
 13. 03 10 Glenarden Track Club - 'A' 
      #411 4x400 Meter Relay In          3:55.24             7/30/2009         
        #390 Davis, Dominique     #391 Fogle, Paulette     
        #360 Sutherland, Amber    #392 Seymour, Kiah       
        #393 Mercer, Shakea       #394 Owens, Amber        
 14. 03 10 Glenarden Track Club - 'A' 
      #412 4x800 Meter Relay In         10:02.99             7/29/2009         
        #391 Fogle, Paulette      #390 Davis, Dominique    
        #392 Seymour, Kiah        #360 Sutherland, Amber   
        #394 Owens, Amber         #402 Carr, Leah          
 15. 03 10 Glenarden Track Club - 'A' 
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            43.43             7/31/2009         
        #456 Walker, Christopher  #457 Young, Dalonte      
        #458 Walker, Jake         #459 Harris, Kendall     
        #460 Howard, Kiivone      #461 Mercer, Robert      
        #696 Sykes, Malcolm                                
 16. 03 10 Glenarden Track Club - 'A' 
      #512 4x800 Meter Relay Yo         10:20.32             7/29/2009         
        #556 Adelola, Deborah     #557 Long, Ikea          
        #558 Wakefield, Sada      #525 Savage, Jasmine     
        #559 Johnson, Jamila      #560 Camp-Green, Cearah  
 17. 03 10 Glenarden Track Club - 'A' 
      #560 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            41.64             7/31/2009         
        #589 Manning, Collin      #612 Davis, Mark         
        #613 Powell, Dwayne       #614 Williams, Aaron     
        #615 Carrion, Kwame       #616 Butler, Karrie      
 18. 03 10 Glenarden Track Club - 'A' 
      #561 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:18.02             7/30/2009         
        #626 Cathlin, Kyle        #612 Davis, Mark         
        #614 Williams, Aaron      #589 Manning, Collin     
        #613 Powell, Dwayne                                
 
                      10HS - 03 10 Howard County Striders                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lang, Brittany - Female    
      #205 3000 Meter Run Midge         11:21.19              8/1/2009         
  2. MacDermott, Caragh - Female    
      #405 3000 Meter Run Inter         11:22.52              8/1/2009         
  3. Wegner, Michael - Male    
      #355 3000 Meter Run Youth         10:00.31              8/1/2009         
 
                      10HB - 03 10 Hummingbird Track Club                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Adewole, Tejmade - Female    
      #408 100 Meter Hurdles In            14.96              8/1/2009         
  2. Ajayi, Ashley - Female    
      #511 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:47.88             7/30/2009         
  3. Anyanwu, Christeen - Female    
      #300 100 Meter Dash Youth            12.53             7/31/2009         
  4. Anyawnu, Doris - Female    
      #511 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:47.88             7/30/2009         
  5. Barrow, Lisa-anne - Female    
      #307 100 Meter Hurdles Yo            15.51              8/1/2009         
  6. Dixon, Marc - Male    
      #354 1500 Meter Run Youth          4:38.67             7/31/2009         
  7. Edgerton, Trent - Male    
      #560 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            41.62             7/31/2009         
  8. Haughton, Johnathan - Male    
      #551 200 Meter Dash Young            21.49             7/30/2009         
      #560 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            41.62             7/31/2009         
  9. Iwugo, Ambrosia - Female    
      #511 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:47.88             7/30/2009         
 10. Laroche, Kiersten - Female    
      #513 High Jump Young Wome            1.62m              8/1/2009         
      #511 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:47.88             7/30/2009         
 11. Lindo, Demetrius - Male    
      #550 100 Meter Dash Young            10.68             7/31/2009         
      #558 110 Meter Hurdles Yo            13.90              8/1/2009         
      #559 400 Meter Hurdles Yo            54.30              8/1/2009         
      #560 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            41.62             7/31/2009         
 12. Navas, Jessica - Female    
      #502 400 Meter Dash Young            56.80             7/31/2009         
 13. Oma, Eyong - Male    
      #560 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            41.62             7/31/2009         
 14. Peterson-Hassan, Jasmin - Female    
      #511 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:47.88             7/30/2009         
 15. Robinson, Myles - Male    
      #257 80 Meter Hurdles Mid            12.57              8/1/2009         
 16. Robinson, Stacy - Male    
      #560 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            41.62             7/31/2009         
 17. Statham, Arielle - Female    
      #516 Triple Jump Young Wo           11.92m             7/31/2009         
      #511 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:47.88             7/30/2009         
 18. Steele, Reginald - Male    
      #560 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            41.62             7/31/2009         
 19. Welday, Petros - Male    
      #554 1500 Meter Run Young          4:06.37             7/31/2009         
      #555 5000 Meter Run Young         15:19.47             7/30/2009         
 20. Wright, Danielle - Female    
      #312 High Jump Youth Girl            1.47m             7/31/2009         
===============================================================================
  1. 03 10 Hummingbird Track Club - 'A' 
      #511 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:47.88             7/30/2009         
        #545 Anyawnu, Doris       #546 Ajayi, Ashley       
        #547 Iwugo, Ambrosia      #548 Peterson-Hassan, Jas
        #549 Statham, Arielle     #550 Laroche, Kiersten   
  2. 03 10 Hummingbird Track Club - 'A' 
      #560 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            41.62             7/31/2009         
        #617 Robinson, Stacy      #618 Steele, Reginald    
        #619 Lindo, Demetrius     #590 Haughton, Johnathan 
        #620 Edgerton, Trent      #621 Oma, Eyong          
 
                      10LR - 03 10 Lightning Running Club                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Alexander, Morgan - Female    
      #311 4x800 Meter Relay Yo         10:31.20             7/29/2009         
  2. Duboyce, Anna - Female    
      #311 4x800 Meter Relay Yo         10:31.20             7/29/2009         
  3. Duboyce, Patrick - Male    
      #456 2000 Meter Steeplech          7:30.55             7/28/2009         
  4. Harbour, Matt - Male    
      #363 Pole Vault Youth Boy            2.57m             7/30/2009         
  5. Hebron, Payne - Male    
      #350 100 Meter Dash Youth            11.37             7/31/2009         
      #351 200 Meter Dash Youth            23.08             7/30/2009         
      #352 400 Meter Dash Youth            51.76             7/31/2009         
      #366 Shot Put 4kg Youth B           13.92m              8/1/2009         
  6. Mulhern, Emily - Female    
      #313 Pole Vault Youth Gir            1.98m             7/30/2009         
      #311 4x800 Meter Relay Yo         10:31.20             7/29/2009         
  7. Probeyahn, Marie - Female    
      #311 4x800 Meter Relay Yo         10:31.20             7/29/2009         
  8. Stuart, Meg - Female    
      #306 3000 Meter Race Walk         17:51.04             7/28/2009         
      #311 4x800 Meter Relay Yo         10:31.20             7/29/2009         
  9. Urso, Gabrielle - Female    
      #104 1500 Meter Run Banta          5:35.14              8/2/2009         
 10. Winklbauer, Kelly - Female    
      #311 4x800 Meter Relay Yo         10:31.20             7/29/2009         
===============================================================================
  1. 03 10 Lightning Running Club - 'A' 
      #311 4x800 Meter Relay Yo         10:31.20             7/29/2009         
        #260 Alexander, Morgan    #261 Duboyce, Anna       
        #262 Mulhern, Emily       #263 Probeyahn, Marie    
        #226 Stuart, Meg          #264 Winklbauer, Kelly   
 
                     10MB - 03 10 Marlboro Boys & Girls Cl                     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Diggs, Denae - Female    
      #507 3000 Meter Race Walk         24:25.21             7/29/2009         
  2. Ford, Camrin - Female    
      #108 High Jump Bantam Gir            1.12m             7/30/2009         
      #112 Triathlon Bantam Gir              813             7/29/2009         
  3. Graves, Dymone - Female    
      #210 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         11:47.52             7/29/2009         
  4. Gresham, Keita-Ikenna - Male    
      #256 1500 Meter Race Walk         10:29.33             7/28/2009         
  5. Holbert, Riley - Female    
      #210 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         11:47.52             7/29/2009         
  6. Johnson, Maya - Female    
      #206 1500 Meter Race Walk          9:29.01             7/28/2009         
      #210 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         11:47.52             7/29/2009         
  7. Levy, Duane - Male    
      #456 2000 Meter Steeplech          7:27.56             7/28/2009         
  8. Monroe, Avery - Male    
      #256 1500 Meter Race Walk         10:25.96             7/28/2009         
  9. Monroe, Ayron - Male    
      #257 80 Meter Hurdles Mid            12.38              8/1/2009         
      #261 High Jump Midget Boy            1.52m             7/31/2009         
      #266 Outdoor Pentathlon M             2514             7/29/2009         
 10. Payne, Glyneice - Female    
      #419 Javelin Throw 600g I           25.33m              8/1/2009         
 11. Smith, Kollin - Male    
      #160 Shot Put 6 lb. Banta            8.41m             7/31/2009         
 12. Smith, Kyle - Male    
      #471 Decathlon 800g Inter             4783             7/28/2009         
 13. Smith, Simone - Female    
      #210 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         11:47.52             7/29/2009         
 14. Usual, Seasons - Female    
      #105 1500 Meter Race Walk         11:34.94             7/28/2009         
 15. Weaver, Indya - Female    
      #306 3000 Meter Race Walk         19:14.17             7/28/2009         
 16. Wilkinson, Nyah - Female    
      #211 High Jump Midget Gir            1.27m             7/30/2009         
 17. Williams, Devin - Male    
      #362 High Jump Youth Boys            1.67m             7/30/2009         
 18. Williams, Kayla - Female    
      #210 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         11:47.52             7/29/2009         
 19. Wright, Javon - Male    
      #256 1500 Meter Race Walk         10:29.21             7/28/2009         
 20. Wright, Kayla - Female    
      #210 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         11:47.52             7/29/2009         
===============================================================================
  1. 03 10 Marlboro Boys & Girls Cl - 'A' 
      #210 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         11:47.52             7/29/2009         
        #140 Graves, Dymone       #141 Holbert, Riley      
        #104 Johnson, Maya        #142 Smith, Simone       
        #143 Wright, Kayla        #144 Williams, Kayla     
 
                         10MT - 03 10 Maryland Titans                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Chambers, George - Male    
      #552 400 Meter Dash Young            48.83             7/31/2009         
  2. Dixon, Shiane - Female    
      #209 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:09.97             7/30/2009         
  3. Dowling, Casey - Female    
      #415 Long Jump Intermedia            5.20m             7/31/2009         
      #410 4x100 Meter Relay In            47.98             7/31/2009         
      #411 4x400 Meter Relay In          3:49.09             7/30/2009         
  4. Ekpone, Olivia - Female    
      #400 100 Meter Dash Inter            11.70             7/31/2009         
      #401 200 Meter Dash Inter            24.10             7/30/2009         
      #402 400 Meter Dash Inter            54.40             7/31/2009         
      #410 4x100 Meter Relay In            47.98             7/31/2009         
  5. Howard, Daysia - Female    
      #309 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            50.11             7/31/2009         
  6. Jean-Philippe, Baleigh - Female    
      #107 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          4:41.71             7/30/2009         
  7. Johnson, Gabriella - Female    
      #107 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          4:41.71             7/30/2009         
  8. Johnson, Malana - Female    
      #107 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          4:41.71             7/30/2009         
  9. Johnson, Vanessa - Female    
      #209 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:09.97             7/30/2009         
 10. Kebe, Ibrahima - Male    
      #568 Discus Throw 1.6kg Y           49.14m             7/31/2009         
      #570 Hammer Throw Young M           47.18m              8/1/2009         
 11. Knight, India - Female    
      #403 800 Meter Run Interm          2:22.82             7/30/2009         
      #410 4x100 Meter Relay In            47.98             7/31/2009         
      #411 4x400 Meter Relay In          3:49.09             7/30/2009         
 12. Knight, Kennedy - Female    
      #201 200 Meter Dash Midge            24.98             7/30/2009         
      #209 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:09.97             7/30/2009         
 13. McCant, Genamarie - Female    
      #410 4x100 Meter Relay In            47.98             7/31/2009         
      #411 4x400 Meter Relay In          3:49.09             7/30/2009         
 14. Meredith, Kendra - Female    
      #314 Long Jump Youth Girl            4.64m              8/1/2009         
      #309 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            50.11             7/31/2009         
 15. Mitchell, Alexia - Female    
      #300 100 Meter Dash Youth            12.35             7/31/2009         
      #309 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            50.11             7/31/2009         
 16. Mozie, Miya - Female    
      #107 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          4:41.71             7/30/2009         
 17. Peter, Carina - Female    
      #410 4x100 Meter Relay In            47.98             7/31/2009         
 18. Pyles, Alexus - Female    
      #216 Outdoor Pentathlon M             2296             7/29/2009         
      #209 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:09.97             7/30/2009         
 19. Pyles, Brionne - Female    
      #107 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          4:41.71             7/30/2009         
 20. Pyles, Cierra - Female    
      #107 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          4:41.71             7/30/2009         
 21. Scott, Zionna - Female    
      #309 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            50.11             7/31/2009         
 22. Shaw, Gwendolyn - Female    
      #309 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            50.11             7/31/2009         
 23. Stephens, Kiana - Female    
      #411 4x400 Meter Relay In          3:49.09             7/30/2009         
 24. Torian, Camry - Female    
      #410 4x100 Meter Relay In            47.98             7/31/2009         
      #411 4x400 Meter Relay In          3:49.09             7/30/2009         
 25. Wellman, Tiara - Female    
      #309 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            50.11             7/31/2009         
 26. Winner, Kaleigh - Female    
      #209 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:09.97             7/30/2009         
===============================================================================
  1. 03 10 Maryland Titans - 'A' 
      #107 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          4:41.71             7/30/2009         
        #31 Jean-Philippe, Baleig #32 Johnson, Malana      
        #33 Johnson, Gabriella    #34 Pyles, Brionne       
        #35 Pyles, Cierra         #36 Mozie, Miya          
  2. 03 10 Maryland Titans - 'A' 
      #209 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:09.97             7/30/2009         
        #124 Dixon, Shiane        #125 Johnson, Vanessa    
        #92 Knight, Kennedy       #126 Winner, Kaleigh     
        #127 Pyles, Alexus                                 
  3. 03 10 Maryland Titans - 'A' 
      #309 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            50.11             7/31/2009         
        #213 Mitchell, Alexia     #232 Scott, Zionna       
        #233 Shaw, Gwendolyn      #234 Wellman, Tiara      
        #235 Howard, Daysia       #236 Meredith, Kendra    
  4. 03 10 Maryland Titans - 'A' 
      #410 4x100 Meter Relay In            47.98             7/31/2009         
        #376 Peter, Carina        #377 Torian, Camry       
        #378 Dowling, Casey       #361 Knight, India       
        #379 Ekpone, Olivia       #380 McCant, Genamarie   
  5. 03 10 Maryland Titans - 'A' 
      #411 4x400 Meter Relay In          3:49.09             7/30/2009         
                                  #380 McCant, Genamarie   
        #361 Knight, India        #378 Dowling, Casey      
        #395 Stephens, Kiana      #377 Torian, Camry       
 
                        10ML - 03 10 McLean Youth Track                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Serger, John - Male    
      #161 Javelin Throw 300g B           25.88m              8/1/2009         
 
                       10NW - 03 10 New Wave Track Club                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Davis, Jordan - Female    
      #303 800 Meter Run Youth           2:27.73             7/30/2009         
      #305 3000 Meter Run Youth         11:05.07              8/1/2009         
  2. Freeland, London - Female    
      #302 400 Meter Dash Youth            59.08             7/31/2009         
      #303 800 Meter Run Youth           2:25.84             7/30/2009         
  3. Jordan, Caleb - Male    
      #151 200 Meter Dash Banta            27.92             7/30/2009         
  4. Sogbesan, Ekindayo - Female    
      #502 400 Meter Dash Young            56.24             7/31/2009         
  5. Yarbrough, Jimmica - Female    
      #203 800 Meter Run Midget          2:33.82             7/30/2009         
 
                         10NX - 03 10 Nexus Track Club                         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Rogers, Sierra - Female    
      #416 Triple Jump Intermed           11.10m             7/30/2009         
 
                     10PC - 03 10 Pikesville Cheetah Track                     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Moore, Destiny - Female    
      #200 100 Meter Dash Midge            12.73             7/31/2009         
      #202 400 Meter Dash Midge            58.82             7/31/2009         
 
                      10PA - 03 10 Pioneer Athletic Club                       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hansford, Gabrille - Female    
      #316 Shot Put 6 lb. Youth           11.97m              8/2/2009         
  2. Lynch, Thomas - Male    
      #467 Shot Put 12 lb. Inte           12.48m             7/31/2009         
      #468 Discus Throw 1.6kg I           40.46m             7/30/2009         
  3. Shepperd, Aaron - Male    
      #558 110 Meter Hurdles Yo            14.52              8/1/2009         
 
                     10UN - 03 10 Potomac Valley Unattache                     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jablonski, Matthew - Male    
      #554 1500 Meter Run Young          4:05.44             7/31/2009         
      #555 5000 Meter Run Young         15:32.59             7/30/2009         
  2. Melville, Amber - Female    
      #513 High Jump Young Wome            1.67m              8/1/2009         
  3. Muzzio, William - Male    
      #463 High Jump Intermedia            1.95m              8/2/2009         
  4. Serafenas, Thor - Male    
      #570 Hammer Throw Young M           43.77m              8/1/2009         
  5. Smallwood, Sasha - Female    
      #414 Pole Vault Intermedi            3.33m             7/31/2009         
  6. Smooth, Christian - Male    
      #554 1500 Meter Run Young          4:05.69             7/31/2009         
 
                        10RS - 03 10 Rockville Striders                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Angel, Zachary - Male    
      #462 4x800 Meter Relay In          8:21.50             7/29/2009         
  2. Gongbay, Crusoe - Male    
      #462 4x800 Meter Relay In          8:21.50             7/29/2009         
  3. Hamilton, David - Male    
      #462 4x800 Meter Relay In          8:21.50             7/29/2009         
  4. Shokunbi, Fola - Male    
      #462 4x800 Meter Relay In          8:21.50             7/29/2009         
  5. Sutton, Sean - Male    
      #462 4x800 Meter Relay In          8:21.50             7/29/2009         
  6. Tallerico, Thomas - Male    
      #462 4x800 Meter Relay In          8:21.50             7/29/2009         
===============================================================================
  1. 03 10 Rockville Striders - 'A' 
      #462 4x800 Meter Relay In          8:21.50             7/29/2009         
        #480 Angel, Zachary       #481 Hamilton, David     
        #482 Gongbay, Crusoe      #483 Sutton, Sean        
        #484 Tallerico, Thomas    #485 Shokunbi, Fola      
 
                     10SG - 03 10 Summer & Georgia Ree T.C                     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Allen, Brian - Male    
      #553 800 Meter Run Young           1:55.57             7/30/2009         
      #562 4x800 Meter Relay Yo          8:04.10             7/29/2009         
  2. Allen, Robert - Male    
      #562 4x800 Meter Relay Yo          8:04.10             7/29/2009         
  3. Johnson, Ronald - Male    
      #552 400 Meter Dash Young            48.73             7/31/2009         
  4. Mathis, Ra-Mon - Male    
      #562 4x800 Meter Relay Yo          8:04.10             7/29/2009         
  5. Osorio, Gustazo - Male    
      #562 4x800 Meter Relay Yo          8:04.10             7/29/2009         
  6. Simmons, Isaiah - Male    
      #567 Shot Put 12 lb. Youn           17.90m             7/30/2009         
      #568 Discus Throw 1.6kg Y           48.70m             7/31/2009         
  7. Swindell, Anthony - Male    
      #562 4x800 Meter Relay Yo          8:04.10             7/29/2009         
  8. Washington, Andre - Male    
      #562 4x800 Meter Relay Yo          8:04.10             7/29/2009         
  9. William McGhee, J'Quante - Male    
      #562 4x800 Meter Relay Yo          8:04.10             7/29/2009         
===============================================================================
  1. 03 10 Summer & Georgia Ree T.C - 'A' 
      #562 4x800 Meter Relay Yo          8:04.10             7/29/2009         
        #594 Allen, Brian         #632 Swindell, Anthony   
        #633 Washington, Andre    #634 Allen, Robert       
        #635 Mathis, Ra-Mon       #636 William McGhee, J'Qu
        #697 Osorio, Gustazo                               
 
                     10TA - 03 10 Team Accelerate Maryland                     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Garcia, Wilber - Male    
      #252 400 Meter Dash Midge            58.23             7/31/2009         
  2. Hatcher, Lakin - Female    
      #209 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:15.02             7/30/2009         
  3. Lewis, Kyla - Female    
      #200 100 Meter Dash Midge            12.61             7/31/2009         
      #209 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:15.02             7/30/2009         
  4. Robinson, Jasmine - Female    
      #209 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:15.02             7/30/2009         
  5. Williams, Taylor - Female    
      #209 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:15.02             7/30/2009         
===============================================================================
  1. 03 10 Team Accelerate Maryland - 'A' 
      #209 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:15.02             7/30/2009         
        #128 Robinson, Jasmine    #129 Hatcher, Lakin      
        #90 Lewis, Kyla           #130 Williams, Taylor    
 
                        10SF - 03 10 The 747 Track Club                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Adenikinju, Abidemi - Female    
      #510 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            45.78             7/31/2009         
  2. Anthony, Tyonna - Female    
      #410 4x100 Meter Relay In            47.41             7/31/2009         
  3. Briscoe, Shavon - Female    
      #509 400 Meter Hurdles Yo          1:04.56              8/1/2009         
  4. Charles, Afia - Female    
      #510 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            45.78             7/31/2009         
  5. Conyers, Amber - Female    
      #215 Javelin Throw 300g M           25.33m             7/31/2009         
  6. Corley, Sharvey - Female    
      #410 4x100 Meter Relay In            47.41             7/31/2009         
  7. Fields, Andrea - Female    
      #410 4x100 Meter Relay In            47.41             7/31/2009         
  8. Hall, Jasmyn - Female    
      #317 Discus Throw 1kg You           26.32m             7/31/2009         
  9. Henry, Wayne - Male    
      #551 200 Meter Dash Young            21.30             7/30/2009         
      #552 400 Meter Dash Young            48.28             7/31/2009         
 10. Jackson, Mercedes - Female    
      #410 4x100 Meter Relay In            47.41             7/31/2009         
 11. Lathern, Terika - Female    
      #410 4x100 Meter Relay In            47.41             7/31/2009         
 12. McCammon, Jenea - Female    
      #510 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            45.78             7/31/2009         
 13. Miller, Cearha - Female    
      #510 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            45.78             7/31/2009         
 14. Scott, Aurieyall - Female    
      #500 100 Meter Dash Young            11.59             7/31/2009         
      #510 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            45.78             7/31/2009         
 15. West, DaQuanya - Female    
      #400 100 Meter Dash Inter            11.99             7/31/2009         
      #410 4x100 Meter Relay In            47.41             7/31/2009         
 16. Wolf, Katie - Female    
      #510 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            45.78             7/31/2009         
===============================================================================
  1. 03 10 The 747 Track Club - 'A' 
      #410 4x100 Meter Relay In            47.41             7/31/2009         
        #353 West, DaQuanya       #381 Jackson, Mercedes   
        #382 Corley, Sharvey      #383 Lathern, Terika     
        #384 Fields, Andrea       #385 Anthony, Tyonna     
  2. 03 10 The 747 Track Club - 'A' 
      #510 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            45.78             7/31/2009         
        #510 Scott, Aurieyall     #534 Adenikinju, Abidemi 
        #535 Wolf, Katie          #536 Miller, Cearha      
        #537 McCammon, Jenea      #538 Charles, Afia       
 
                     10TE - 03 10 Track Express Track Club                     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Akil, Isaiah - Male    
      #258 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            52.58             7/31/2009         
      #259 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:03.15             7/30/2009         
  2. Amis, Asia - Female    
      #210 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         10:53.99             7/29/2009         
  3. Bailey, Briana - Female    
      #309 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            49.97             7/31/2009         
  4. Beslow, Jordan - Male    
      #250 100 Meter Dash Midge            12.46             7/31/2009         
      #258 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            50.79             7/31/2009         
  5. Braswell, Christian - Male    
      #156 4x100 Meter Relay Ba            55.48             7/31/2009         
      #157 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          4:39.97             7/30/2009         
  6. Braswell, Jaylen - Male    
      #258 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            52.58             7/31/2009         
  7. Coleman, Cayla - Female    
      #209 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:10.70             7/30/2009         
  8. Dozier, Sh'Mar - Male    
      #360 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:36.97             7/30/2009         
  9. Fogle, Ethan - Male    
      #156 4x100 Meter Relay Ba            55.48             7/31/2009         
      #157 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          4:33.17             7/30/2009         
 10. Griffin, India - Female    
      #309 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            49.97             7/31/2009         
 11. Hall, Sydnye - Female    
      #316 Shot Put 6 lb. Youth           11.67m              8/2/2009         
 12. Hargrove, Jamiece - Female    
      #309 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            49.97             7/31/2009         
 13. Hargrove, Xavian - Male    
      #156 4x100 Meter Relay Ba            56.57             7/31/2009         
      #157 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          4:39.97             7/30/2009         
 14. Hawkins, Terrell - Male    
      #258 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            52.58             7/31/2009         
      #259 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:03.15             7/30/2009         
 15. Hayes, Carmyn - Female    
      #209 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:10.70             7/30/2009         
 16. Hayman, Joseph - Male    
      #359 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            45.26             7/31/2009         
      #360 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:36.97             7/30/2009         
 17. Jackson, Khyree - Male    
      #156 4x100 Meter Relay Ba            56.57             7/31/2009         
      #157 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          4:33.17             7/30/2009         
 18. Jacobs, Taivon - Male    
      #352 400 Meter Dash Youth            51.90             7/31/2009         
      #359 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            45.26             7/31/2009         
      #360 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:36.97             7/30/2009         
 19. Johnson, Jermaine - Male    
      #156 4x100 Meter Relay Ba            55.48             7/31/2009         
      #157 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          4:33.17             7/30/2009         
 20. Johnson, T'Reyah - Female    
      #209 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:10.70             7/30/2009         
      #210 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         10:53.99             7/29/2009         
 21. Lineberger, Jazmin - Female    
      #309 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            49.97             7/31/2009         
 22. Malloy, Erika - Female    
      #309 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            49.97             7/31/2009         
 23. Manning, Rashad - Male    
      #263 Shot Put 6 lb. Midge           14.50m              8/2/2009         
      #264 Discus Throw 1kg Mid           31.74m             7/30/2009         
      #265 Javelin Throw 300g M           35.70m             7/30/2009         
      #258 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            50.79             7/31/2009         
 24. Mcfarland, Anthony - Male    
      #258 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            50.79             7/31/2009         
      #259 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:03.15             7/30/2009         
 25. Page, Champ - Male    
      #452 400 Meter Dash Inter            49.04             7/31/2009         
 26. Paige, Micaiah - Male    
      #156 4x100 Meter Relay Ba            56.57             7/31/2009         
      #157 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          4:33.17             7/30/2009         
 27. Perry, Shamik - Male    
      #359 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            45.26             7/31/2009         
      #360 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:36.97             7/30/2009         
 28. Person, Courtnee - Female    
      #309 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            49.97             7/31/2009         
 29. Preston, Marcelle - Male    
      #359 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            45.26             7/31/2009         
      #360 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:36.97             7/30/2009         
 30. Price, Brandon - Male    
      #359 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            45.26             7/31/2009         
      #360 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:36.97             7/30/2009         
 31. Rainey, Carleton - Male    
      #258 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            50.79             7/31/2009         
      #259 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:03.15             7/30/2009         
 32. Roundtree, Troy - Male    
      #359 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            45.26             7/31/2009         
 33. Taylor, Kellon - Male    
      #266 Outdoor Pentathlon M             2092             7/29/2009         
      #258 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            52.58             7/31/2009         
      #259 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:03.15             7/30/2009         
 34. Teague, Arianna - Female    
      #210 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         10:53.99             7/29/2009         
 35. Timite, Housman - Male    
      #156 4x100 Meter Relay Ba            56.57             7/31/2009         
      #157 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          4:39.97             7/30/2009         
 36. Tucker, Kayla - Female    
      #210 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         10:53.99             7/29/2009         
 37. Tukpah, Ivah - Male    
      #156 4x100 Meter Relay Ba            55.48             7/31/2009         
      #157 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          4:39.97             7/30/2009         
 38. Ward, Samaria - Female    
      #209 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:10.70             7/30/2009         
 39. Watson, Bert - Male    
      #258 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            50.79             7/31/2009         
      #259 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:03.15             7/30/2009         
 40. Watson, Isaiah - Male    
      #156 4x100 Meter Relay Ba            56.57             7/31/2009         
      #157 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          4:33.17             7/30/2009         
===============================================================================
  1. 03 10 Track Express Track Club - 'A' 
      #156 4x100 Meter Relay Ba            55.48             7/31/2009         
        #60 Johnson, Jermaine     #61 Tukpah, Ivah         
        #62 Braswell, Christian   #63 Fogle, Ethan         
  2. 03 10 Track Express Track Club - 'B' 
      #156 4x100 Meter Relay Ba            56.57             7/31/2009         
        #64 Jackson, Khyree       #65 Hargrove, Xavian     
        #66 Paige, Micaiah        #67 Watson, Isaiah       
        #68 Timite, Housman                                
  3. 03 10 Track Express Track Club - 'A' 
      #157 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          4:33.17             7/30/2009         
        #60 Johnson, Jermaine     #64 Jackson, Khyree      
        #66 Paige, Micaiah        #63 Fogle, Ethan         
        #67 Watson, Isaiah                                 
  4. 03 10 Track Express Track Club - 'B' 
      #157 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          4:39.97             7/30/2009         
        #61 Tukpah, Ivah          #65 Hargrove, Xavian     
        #62 Braswell, Christian   #68 Timite, Housman      
  5. 03 10 Track Express Track Club - 'A' 
      #209 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:10.70             7/30/2009         
        #131 Coleman, Cayla       #132 Hayes, Carmyn       
        #133 Johnson, T'Reyah     #134 Ward, Samaria       
  6. 03 10 Track Express Track Club - 'A' 
      #210 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         10:53.99             7/29/2009         
        #145 Tucker, Kayla        #146 Teague, Arianna     
        #133 Johnson, T'Reyah     #147 Amis, Asia          
  7. 03 10 Track Express Track Club - 'A' 
      #258 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            50.79             7/31/2009         
        #159 Beslow, Jordan       #181 Mcfarland, Anthony  
        #182 Rainey, Carleton     #183 Watson, Bert        
        #184 Manning, Rashad                               
  8. 03 10 Track Express Track Club - 'B' 
      #258 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            52.58             7/31/2009         
        #185 Akil, Isaiah         #186 Braswell, Jaylen    
        #187 Taylor, Kellon       #188 Hawkins, Terrell    
  9. 03 10 Track Express Track Club - 'A' 
      #259 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:03.15             7/30/2009         
        #185 Akil, Isaiah         #181 Mcfarland, Anthony  
        #187 Taylor, Kellon       #183 Watson, Bert        
        #188 Hawkins, Terrell     #182 Rainey, Carleton    
 10. 03 10 Track Express Track Club - 'A' 
      #309 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            49.97             7/31/2009         
        #237 Bailey, Briana       #238 Griffin, India      
        #239 Malloy, Erika        #240 Lineberger, Jazmin  
        #241 Hargrove, Jamiece    #242 Person, Courtnee    
 11. 03 10 Track Express Track Club - 'A' 
      #359 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            45.26             7/31/2009         
        #289 Jacobs, Taivon       #304 Hayman, Joseph      
        #305 Perry, Shamik        #306 Price, Brandon      
        #307 Preston, Marcelle    #308 Roundtree, Troy     
 12. 03 10 Track Express Track Club - 'A' 
      #360 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:36.97             7/30/2009         
        #289 Jacobs, Taivon       #304 Hayman, Joseph      
        #305 Perry, Shamik        #321 Dozier, Sh'Mar      
        #307 Preston, Marcelle    #306 Price, Brandon      
 
                        10VY - 03 10 Vienna Youth Inc.                         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ale, Liz - Female    
      #419 Javelin Throw 600g I           24.28m              8/1/2009         
 
                           10VE - 03 10 Vision Elite                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jackson, Jerrod - Male    
      #158 High Jump Bantam Boy            1.22m             7/31/2009         
  2. Mack, Jonaya - Female    
      #105 1500 Meter Race Walk         10:15.97             7/28/2009         
  3. Manago, De'Sha - Female    
      #213 Shot Put 6 lb. Midge           11.03m              8/1/2009         
      #214 Discus Throw 1kg Mid           22.77m              8/2/2009         
 
                       10WT - 03 10 Woodlawn Track Pack                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Caldwell, Jessica - Female    
      #416 Triple Jump Intermed           11.50m             7/30/2009         
  2. Clifton, Lahni - Female    
      #308 200 Meter Hurdles Yo            28.84              8/1/2009         
      #319 Outdoor Pentathlon Y             2667             7/28/2009         
  3. Revell, Daijona - Female    
      #207 80 Meter Hurdles Mid            12.84              8/1/2009         
  4. Woodson, Elon - Female    
      #211 High Jump Midget Gir            1.27m             7/30/2009         
 
                          10ZT - 03 10 Zoe Track Club                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Arbuckle, Luke - Male    
      #555 5000 Meter Run Young         15:29.10             7/30/2009         
 
                     12AH - 03 12 Aim High Pole Vault Club                     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Pillow, Christopher - Male    
      #464 Pole Vault Intermedi            3.77m              8/1/2009         
 
                     12CV - 03 12 Central VA Track Field C                     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Carney, Taira - Female    
      #415 Long Jump Intermedia            5.12m             7/31/2009         
  2. Derricott, Elaine - Female    
      #515 Long Jump Young Wome            5.32m             7/30/2009         
  3. Ferrell, Bryana - Female    
      #103 800 Meter Run Bantam          2:47.26             7/30/2009         
  4. Ford-Holland, Siobhan - Female    
      #400 100 Meter Dash Inter            12.09             7/31/2009         
      #416 Triple Jump Intermed           11.03m             7/30/2009         
  5. Pannell, Courtni - Female    
      #508 100 Meter Hurdles Yo            14.74              8/1/2009         
  6. Richardson, Jasia - Female    
      #516 Triple Jump Young Wo           11.88m             7/31/2009         
  7. Rogers, Christian - Male    
      #365 Triple Jump Youth Bo           11.67m              8/1/2009         
 
                     12CH - 03 12 Charlottesville Area TC                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Johnson, David - Male    
      #466 Triple Jump Intermed           12.82m             7/31/2009         
 
                           12NM - 03 12 N-Motion TC                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Anderson, Ahmore - Female    
      #111 Javelin Throw 300g B           15.96m              8/2/2009         
 
                       12NR - 03 12 Norfolk Real Deal TC                       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Burke, Justin - Male    
      #461 4x400 Meter Relay In          3:18.37             7/30/2009         
  2. Coleman, Joel - Male    
      #461 4x400 Meter Relay In          3:18.37             7/30/2009         
  3. Davis, Stanley - Male    
      #361 4x800 Meter Relay Yo          9:08.27             7/29/2009         
  4. Guerrier, Javon - Male    
      #361 4x800 Meter Relay Yo          9:08.27             7/29/2009         
  5. Hill, Joseph - Male    
      #461 4x400 Meter Relay In          3:18.37             7/30/2009         
  6. Holloway, Tyler - Male    
      #461 4x400 Meter Relay In          3:18.37             7/30/2009         
  7. Keith, Austin - Male    
      #465 Long Jump Intermedia            6.72m             7/30/2009         
      #461 4x400 Meter Relay In          3:18.37             7/30/2009         
  8. Little, Juan - Male    
      #361 4x800 Meter Relay Yo          9:08.27             7/29/2009         
  9. McNatt, Kalen - Male    
      #255 3000 Meter Run Midge         10:46.36              8/1/2009         
 10. Mitchell, Walt - Male    
      #461 4x400 Meter Relay In          3:18.37             7/30/2009         
 11. Spencer, Malcolm - Male    
      #361 4x800 Meter Relay Yo          9:08.27             7/29/2009         
===============================================================================
  1. 03 12 Norfolk Real Deal TC - 'A' 
      #361 4x800 Meter Relay Yo          9:08.27             7/29/2009         
        #331 Davis, Stanley       #332 Guerrier, Javon     
        #333 Little, Juan         #334 Spencer, Malcolm    
  2. 03 12 Norfolk Real Deal TC - 'A' 
      #461 4x400 Meter Relay In          3:18.37             7/30/2009         
        #474 Coleman, Joel        #475 Burke, Justin       
        #476 Hill, Joseph         #477 Holloway, Tyler     
        #478 Keith, Austin        #479 Mitchell, Walt      
 
                             12NV - 03 12 Nova AC                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Walker, Benjamin - Male    
      #454 1500 Meter Run Inter          4:16.34             7/31/2009         
      #455 3000 Meter Run Inter          9:42.83             7/30/2009         
 
                     12RH - 03 12 Richmond Heat Track Spor                     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Fields, Percy III - Male    
      #253 800 Meter Run Midget          2:24.19             7/30/2009         
      #254 1500 Meter Run Midge          4:57.70              8/2/2009         
  2. Roe, LaChyna - Female    
      #212 Long Jump Midget Gir            4.44m              8/1/2009         
  3. Saunders, Maya - Female    
      #204 1500 Meter Run Midge          5:23.19              8/2/2009         
 
                      12SO - 03 12 Sonic Boom TC Of Frbg                       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Graham, Jacqueline - Female    
      #404 1500 Meter Run Inter          5:03.93             7/31/2009         
 
                           12SP - 03 12 Speed Inc TC                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Blair, Allen - Male    
      #159 Long Jump Bantam Boy            4.13m              8/2/2009         
 
                            12TE - 03 12 Team Flash                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Higgins, Aleiza - Female    
      #407 3000 Meter Race Walk         20:45.47             7/29/2009         
  2. Pinto, Madison - Female    
      #206 1500 Meter Race Walk          8:59.98             7/28/2009         
 
                     12RS - 03 12 The Running Store Runnin                     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Monfort, Joseph - Male    
      #255 3000 Meter Run Midge         10:52.01              8/1/2009         
 
                            12TR - 03 12 Track-757                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Holloway, Grant - Male    
      #261 High Jump Midget Boy            1.47m             7/31/2009         
  2. Ward, Destiny - Female    
      #100 100 Meter Dash Banta            13.81             7/31/2009         
      #101 200 Meter Dash Banta            28.51             7/30/2009         
      #102 400 Meter Dash Banta          1:06.13             7/31/2009         
      #112 Triathlon Bantam Gir              992             7/29/2009         
 
                         12TJ - 03 12 Tri-City Jets TC                         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Thompson, Clifton - Male    
      #468 Discus Throw 1.6kg I           45.12m             7/30/2009         
  2. Wilson, April - Female    
      #302 400 Meter Dash Youth            58.44             7/31/2009         
 
                     12VI - 03 12 Virginia Special Forces                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brown, Vincent - Male    
      #558 110 Meter Hurdles Yo            13.91              8/1/2009         
 
                       12UN - 03 12 Virginia Unattached                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Burruss, JaVanique - Female    
      #301 200 Meter Dash Youth            25.42             7/30/2009         
      #314 Long Jump Youth Girl            5.45m              8/1/2009         
      #315 Triple Jump Youth Gi           11.08m              8/2/2009         
  2. Campbell, Scott - Male    
      #571 Decathlon Young Men              5506             7/28/2009         
  3. Clark, Alexis - Female    
      #110 Shot Put 6 lb. Banta            6.60m             7/30/2009         
  4. Cobb, Sydni - Female    
      #517 Shot Put 4kg Young W           11.21m             7/30/2009         
  5. Hatchett, Camron - Male    
      #365 Triple Jump Youth Bo           10.61m              8/1/2009         
  6. Hornsby, Russell - Male    
      #553 800 Meter Run Young           1:55.49             7/30/2009         
  7. Kluck, Jeremy - Male    
      #155 1500 Meter Race Walk         10:49.69             7/28/2009         
  8. Neeley-Williams, Walter - Male    
      #366 Shot Put 4kg Youth B           13.19m              8/1/2009         
      #367 Discus Throw 1kg You           44.38m              8/2/2009         
  9. Nwala, Precious - Female    
      #417 Shot Put 4kg Interme           10.45m             7/31/2009         
 10. Pinson, Matthew - Male    
      #154 1500 Meter Run Banta          5:21.15              8/2/2009         
 11. Smith, Heather - Female    
      #312 High Jump Youth Girl            1.52m             7/31/2009         
 12. Spencer, Devin - Male    
      #467 Shot Put 12 lb. Inte           13.41m             7/31/2009         
 13. Thomas, Ryan - Male    
      #354 1500 Meter Run Youth          4:33.25             7/31/2009         
 14. Vallad, Marina - Female    
      #514 Pole Vault Young Wom            2.74m             7/31/2009         
 15. Veatch, Ashlen - Female    
      #420 Hammer Throw Interme           38.30m              8/1/2009         
 16. Webb, Garion - Male    
      #457 3000 Meter Race Walk         25:37.63             7/29/2009         
 17. Wells, Aaron - Male    
      #469 Javelin Throw 800g I           46.23m             7/30/2009         
 
                        12WE - 03 12 Western Branch TC                         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lewis, Jeffery - Male    
      #558 110 Meter Hurdles Yo            14.27              8/1/2009         
  2. Williams, Shakia - Female    
      #400 100 Meter Dash Inter            12.08             7/31/2009         
      #401 200 Meter Dash Inter            24.69             7/30/2009         
 
                        12XT - 03 12 Xtreme Heights Llc                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Oleson, Stephanie - Female    
      #414 Pole Vault Intermedi            3.03m             7/31/2009         
 
                       45AI - 03 45 Athletes in Training                       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Tejchman, Drew - Male    
      #152 400 Meter Dash Banta          1:03.16             7/31/2009         
 
                       45BC - 03 45 Baldwin County Jets                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bailey, Jaylah - Female    
      #100 100 Meter Dash Banta            14.02             7/31/2009         
      #101 200 Meter Dash Banta            28.03             7/30/2009         
      #106 4x100 Meter Relay Ba            56.67             7/31/2009         
  2. Boone, DaLoria - Female    
      #106 4x100 Meter Relay Ba            56.67             7/31/2009         
  3. Collins, Shakeria - Female    
      #106 4x100 Meter Relay Ba            56.67             7/31/2009         
  4. Jonhson, Damion - Male    
      #565 Long Jump Young Men             7.16m             7/31/2009         
  5. Trawick, Brittany - Female    
      #106 4x100 Meter Relay Ba            56.67             7/31/2009         
  6. Waller, Gary - Male    
      #364 Long Jump Youth Boys            5.87m              8/2/2009         
  7. Williams, Zykeria - Female    
      #109 Long Jump Bantam Gir            3.71m              8/1/2009         
      #106 4x100 Meter Relay Ba            56.67             7/31/2009         
===============================================================================
  1. 03 45 Baldwin County Jets - 'A' 
      #106 4x100 Meter Relay Ba            56.67             7/31/2009         
        #19 Boone, DaLoria        #20 Trawick, Brittany    
        #21 Collins, Shakeria     #2 Bailey, Jaylah        
        #22 Williams, Zykeria                              
 
                           45BZ - 03 45 Blaz-N Heat                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Pate, Monique - Female    
      #521 Heptathlon Young Wom             4129             7/28/2009         
 
                     45BG - 03 45 Boys & Girls Clubs Metro                     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dunmore, Makenzie - Female    
      #203 800 Meter Run Midget          2:31.10             7/30/2009         
 
                            45CP - 03 45 Carrollton                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jones, Jonathan - Male    
      #458 110 Meter Hurdles In            14.44              8/1/2009         
      #459 400 Meter Hurdles In            56.40              8/1/2009         
  2. Parham, Dylan - Male    
      #151 200 Meter Dash Banta            28.16             7/30/2009         
      #158 High Jump Bantam Boy            1.27m             7/31/2009         
      #162 Triathlon Bantam Boy              718             7/29/2009         
  3. Rouse, Camaray - Male    
      #466 Triple Jump Intermed           13.31m             7/31/2009         
  4. Snoddy, Broderick - Male    
      #450 100 Meter Dash Inter            10.70             7/31/2009         
      #451 200 Meter Dash Inter            21.58             7/30/2009         
 
                             45CE - 03 45 Cheetahs                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dunn, Antonio - Male    
      #569 Javelin Throw 800g Y           37.37m             7/31/2009         
  2. Stephens, Neka - Female    
      #212 Long Jump Midget Gir            4.41m              8/1/2009         
 
                     45CY - 03 45 Cobb Youth Track League                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Person, Kristtiana - Female    
      #509 400 Meter Hurdles Yo          1:10.25              8/1/2009         
      #513 High Jump Young Wome            1.42m              8/1/2009         
  2. Reynolds, Maalik - Male    
      #563 High Jump Young Men                NH              8/1/2009         
  3. Seward, Cameron - Male    
      #362 High Jump Youth Boys            1.72m             7/30/2009         
  4. Seward, Miray - Female    
      #508 100 Meter Hurdles Yo            15.02              8/1/2009         
      #513 High Jump Young Wome            1.62m              8/1/2009         
      #515 Long Jump Young Wome            5.53m             7/30/2009         
      #521 Heptathlon Young Wom               NP             7/28/2009         
 
                           45DX - 03 45 D.C. Express                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Wade, Taylor - Female    
      #408 100 Meter Hurdles In            15.03              8/1/2009         
 
                       45DY - 03 45 Dynamic Speed Elite                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Askew, Tyler - Male    
      #550 100 Meter Dash Young            10.75             7/31/2009         
      #565 Long Jump Young Men             7.34m             7/31/2009         
  2. Camper, Taleah - Female    
      #208 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            52.36             7/31/2009         
  3. Goss, Gia - Female    
      #208 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            52.36             7/31/2009         
  4. Lewis, Rhodelle - Female    
      #208 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            52.36             7/31/2009         
  5. Magwood, Latrease - Female    
      #208 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            52.36             7/31/2009         
  6. Phillips, Sydnei - Female    
      #208 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            52.36             7/31/2009         
  7. Pinkston, Alyxandra - Female    
      #502 400 Meter Dash Young            57.25             7/31/2009         
===============================================================================
  1. 03 45 Dynamic Speed Elite - 'A' 
      #208 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            52.36             7/31/2009         
        #115 Magwood, Latrease    #116 Camper, Taleah      
        #117 Goss, Gia            #118 Phillips, Sydnei    
        #119 Lewis, Rhodelle                               
 
                              45ET - 03 45 Etowah                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Goodman, Brandon - Male    
      #463 High Jump Intermedia            1.90m              8/2/2009         
  2. Matthews, Brian - Male    
      #255 3000 Meter Run Midge         10:43.61              8/1/2009         
  3. Morris, Leena - Female    
      #213 Shot Put 6 lb. Midge            9.82m              8/1/2009         
      #214 Discus Throw 1kg Mid           22.22m              8/2/2009         
      #215 Javelin Throw 300g M           26.06m             7/31/2009         
  4. Morris, Livingston - Male    
      #263 Shot Put 6 lb. Midge           11.27m              8/2/2009         
      #265 Javelin Throw 300g M           41.67m             7/30/2009         
  5. Rowell, Harrison - Male    
      #160 Shot Put 6 lb. Banta            9.15m             7/31/2009         
 
                           45FI - 03 45 First Light                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Chevry, Malik - Male    
      #251 200 Meter Dash Midge            25.09             7/30/2009         
      #252 400 Meter Dash Midge            56.38             7/31/2009         
  2. Dunning, Robert - Male    
      #257 80 Meter Hurdles Mid            12.64              8/1/2009         
      #261 High Jump Midget Boy            1.62m             7/31/2009         
      #266 Outdoor Pentathlon M             2289             7/29/2009         
 
                        45GZ - 03 45 Gazelle Track Club                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lucas, Uyriah - Female    
      #207 80 Meter Hurdles Mid            13.18              8/1/2009         
 
                        45UN - 03 45 Georgia Unattached                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Breitbach, Megan - Female    
      #505 3000 Meter Run Young         11:04.77              8/1/2009         
  2. Cummings, Levi - Male    
      #363 Pole Vault Youth Boy            2.87m             7/30/2009         
  3. Francis, Crystalynn - Female    
      #111 Javelin Throw 300g B           21.02m              8/2/2009         
  4. Goodson, Claire - Female    
      #514 Pole Vault Young Wom            3.34m             7/31/2009         
  5. Hallman, Jonathan - Male    
      #457 3000 Meter Race Walk         18:29.82             7/29/2009         
  6. Hardigree, Taylor - Male    
      #365 Triple Jump Youth Bo           10.88m              8/1/2009         
  7. Ivester, Sam - Male    
      #362 High Jump Youth Boys            1.72m             7/30/2009         
  8. Kopanski, Michael - Male    
      #564 Pole Vault Young Men            4.70m              8/2/2009         
  9. Malguist, Paul - Male    
      #564 Pole Vault Young Men            4.85m              8/2/2009         
 10. Porter, Tyler - Male    
      #564 Pole Vault Young Men            4.70m              8/2/2009         
 11. Rodkey, Sydney - Female    
      #414 Pole Vault Intermedi            3.18m             7/31/2009         
 
                         45IA - 03 45 Impact Athletics                         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Adams, DeMarlos - Male    
      #562 4x800 Meter Relay Yo          8:07.08             7/29/2009         
  2. Barber, Ferris - Male    
      #562 4x800 Meter Relay Yo          8:07.08             7/29/2009         
  3. Bass, Candace - Female    
      #311 4x800 Meter Relay Yo         10:26.51             7/29/2009         
  4. Cameron, Julian - Male    
      #152 400 Meter Dash Banta          1:03.24             7/31/2009         
  5. Chol, Kuaniyal - Male    
      #553 800 Meter Run Young           1:57.52             7/30/2009         
      #562 4x800 Meter Relay Yo          8:07.08             7/29/2009         
  6. Dye, Jamara - Female    
      #412 4x800 Meter Relay In         10:42.34             7/29/2009         
  7. Famble, Alayna - Female    
      #412 4x800 Meter Relay In         10:42.34             7/29/2009         
  8. Hall, Keanu - Female    
      #412 4x800 Meter Relay In         10:42.34             7/29/2009         
  9. Hill, Logann - Female    
      #311 4x800 Meter Relay Yo         10:26.51             7/29/2009         
 10. Nesbit, Alea - Female    
      #311 4x800 Meter Relay Yo         10:26.51             7/29/2009         
 11. Owens, Crystal - Female    
      #311 4x800 Meter Relay Yo         10:26.51             7/29/2009         
 12. Peterkin, Adria - Female    
      #311 4x800 Meter Relay Yo         10:26.51             7/29/2009         
 13. Richburg, Kiana - Female    
      #412 4x800 Meter Relay In         10:42.34             7/29/2009         
 14. Roach, Corrie - Male    
      #562 4x800 Meter Relay Yo          8:07.08             7/29/2009         
 15. Taylor, Simone - Female    
      #412 4x800 Meter Relay In         10:42.34             7/29/2009         
 16. Thomas, Britney - Female    
      #515 Long Jump Young Wome            5.39m             7/30/2009         
 17. Thompson, Christiana - Female    
      #311 4x800 Meter Relay Yo         10:26.51             7/29/2009         
 18. Zamor, Ishmel - Male    
      #562 4x800 Meter Relay Yo          8:07.08             7/29/2009         
===============================================================================
  1. 03 45 Impact Athletics - 'A' 
      #311 4x800 Meter Relay Yo         10:26.51             7/29/2009         
        #265 Owens, Crystal       #266 Thompson, Christiana
        #267 Hill, Logann         #268 Nesbit, Alea        
        #269 Peterkin, Adria      #270 Bass, Candace       
  2. 03 45 Impact Athletics - 'A' 
      #412 4x800 Meter Relay In         10:42.34             7/29/2009         
        #403 Taylor, Simone       #404 Richburg, Kiana     
        #405 Hall, Keanu          #406 Famble, Alayna      
        #407 Dye, Jamara                                   
  3. 03 45 Impact Athletics - 'A' 
      #562 4x800 Meter Relay Yo          8:07.08             7/29/2009         
        #637 Barber, Ferris       #638 Roach, Corrie       
        #595 Chol, Kuaniyal       #639 Zamor, Ishmel       
        #640 Adams, DeMarlos                               
 
                        45JA - 03 45 Jaguar Track Club                         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Parker, Kendrick - Male    
      #566 Triple Jump Young Me           14.17m             7/30/2009         
 
                       45LA - 03 45 Lanier Running Club                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. McCormack, Raymond - Male    
      #556 2000 Meter Steeplech          6:53.72             7/28/2009         
  2. Rucker, Erika - Female    
      #401 200 Meter Dash Inter            24.63             7/30/2009         
      #402 400 Meter Dash Inter            56.97             7/31/2009         
 
                     45MT - 03 45 Mark Trail Flying Eagles                     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Vaughn, Jordan - Male    
      #450 100 Meter Dash Inter            10.67             7/31/2009         
      #451 200 Meter Dash Inter            21.76             7/30/2009         
 
                       45MM - 03 45 Middle Georgia Magic                       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brown, Adriunna - Female    
      #403 800 Meter Run Interm          2:24.52             7/30/2009         
      #409 400 Meter Hurdles In          1:05.64              8/1/2009         
 
                       45NB - 03 45 New Birth Track Club                       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Wilson, Matoaka - Female    
      #103 800 Meter Run Bantam          2:42.38             7/30/2009         
      #104 1500 Meter Run Banta          5:32.93              8/2/2009         
 
                      45NH - 03 45 New Horizon Track Club                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Higgins, Jedrek - Male    
      #353 800 Meter Run Youth           2:09.25             7/30/2009         
  2. Pierce, Jande' - Female    
      #402 400 Meter Dash Inter            56.47             7/31/2009         
 
                          45NK - 03 45 Newroc Rockets                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jenkins, Destiny - Female    
      #404 1500 Meter Run Inter          4:40.90             7/31/2009         
      #405 3000 Meter Run Inter         10:15.60              8/1/2009         
      #406 2000 Meter Steeplech          7:03.10             7/28/2009         
  2. Jenkins, Jonathan - Male    
      #153 800 Meter Run Bantam          2:30.51             7/30/2009         
      #154 1500 Meter Run Banta          4:56.25              8/2/2009         
  3. Jenkins, Joseph - Male    
      #254 1500 Meter Run Midge          5:04.38              8/2/2009         
  4. Jenkins, Joshua - Male    
      #454 1500 Meter Run Inter          4:16.96             7/31/2009         
      #455 3000 Meter Run Inter          9:26.02             7/30/2009         
      #456 2000 Meter Steeplech          6:49.18             7/28/2009         
 
                      45NR - 03 45 Northside Red Runners                       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Black, Brandon - Male    
      #556 2000 Meter Steeplech          6:42.71             7/28/2009         
  2. Black, Julian - Male    
      #556 2000 Meter Steeplech          6:46.81             7/28/2009         
  3. Branch, Hailey - Female    
      #305 3000 Meter Run Youth         10:48.90              8/1/2009         
  4. Erickson, Austin - Male    
      #455 3000 Meter Run Inter          9:42.66             7/30/2009         
  5. Wetterhall, Madeline - Female    
      #304 1500 Meter Run Youth          4:59.16             7/31/2009         
  6. Wetterhall, Meghan - Female    
      #404 1500 Meter Run Inter          5:02.24             7/31/2009         
      #405 3000 Meter Run Inter         11:11.14              8/1/2009         
      #406 2000 Meter Steeplech          7:33.88             7/28/2009         
 
                           45PV - 03 45 Peach Valley                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jackson, Kearis - Male    
      #150 100 Meter Dash Banta            13.15             7/31/2009         
      #151 200 Meter Dash Banta            27.22             7/30/2009         
 
                      45QS - 03 45 Quicksilver Track Club                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Allen, Alexander - Male    
      #559 400 Meter Hurdles Yo            55.00              8/1/2009         
      #560 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            41.91             7/31/2009         
      #561 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:17.34             7/30/2009         
  2. Middlebrooks, Jamilah - Female    
      #400 100 Meter Dash Inter            12.16             7/31/2009         
      #401 200 Meter Dash Inter            24.63             7/30/2009         
      #413 High Jump Intermedia               NH              8/2/2009         
  3. Onyeukwu, Bobby - Male    
      #560 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            41.91             7/31/2009         
      #561 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:17.34             7/30/2009         
  4. Robinson, Charles - Male    
      #560 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            41.91             7/31/2009         
      #561 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:17.34             7/30/2009         
  5. Truitt, Bruce - Male    
      #560 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            41.91             7/31/2009         
  6. Victorian, Jibri - Male    
      #559 400 Meter Hurdles Yo            54.42              8/1/2009         
      #560 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            41.91             7/31/2009         
      #561 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:17.34             7/30/2009         
  7. Wooten, Dominique - Male    
      #560 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            41.91             7/31/2009         
      #561 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:17.34             7/30/2009         
===============================================================================
  1. 03 45 Quicksilver Track Club - 'A' 
      #560 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            41.91             7/31/2009         
        #610 Victorian, Jibri     #609 Allen, Alexander    
        #622 Wooten, Dominique    #623 Onyeukwu, Bobby     
        #624 Truitt, Bruce        #625 Robinson, Charles   
  2. 03 45 Quicksilver Track Club - 'A' 
      #561 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:17.34             7/30/2009         
        #622 Wooten, Dominique    #623 Onyeukwu, Bobby     
        #609 Allen, Alexander     #625 Robinson, Charles   
        #610 Victorian, Jibri                              
 
                          45RM - 03 45 Rate of Motion                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Abrams, Aliyah - Female    
      #201 200 Meter Dash Midge            25.94             7/30/2009         
      #202 400 Meter Dash Midge            58.60             7/31/2009         
  2. Coleman, Donye - Female    
      #504 1500 Meter Run Young          5:02.74             7/31/2009         
 
                           45RU - 03 45 Ruff Riders                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Broadus, Christopher - Male    
      #561 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:18.40             7/30/2009         
  2. Butler, Jalah - Female    
      #106 4x100 Meter Relay Ba            55.58             7/31/2009         
      #107 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          4:41.23             7/30/2009         
  3. Dean, Eric - Male    
      #561 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:18.40             7/30/2009         
      #562 4x800 Meter Relay Yo          8:00.48             7/29/2009         
  4. Dunnaway, Benjamin - Male    
      #561 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:18.40             7/30/2009         
      #562 4x800 Meter Relay Yo          8:00.48             7/29/2009         
  5. Hall, Taylor - Female    
      #106 4x100 Meter Relay Ba            55.58             7/31/2009         
      #107 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          4:41.23             7/30/2009         
  6. Jones, Lil' Diamond - Male    
      #561 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:18.40             7/30/2009         
      #562 4x800 Meter Relay Yo          8:00.48             7/29/2009         
  7. Jones, Sir'Paul - Male    
      #559 400 Meter Hurdles Yo            53.25              8/1/2009         
      #563 High Jump Young Men             1.95m              8/1/2009         
      #571 Decathlon Young Men              5730             7/28/2009         
      #561 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:18.40             7/30/2009         
      #562 4x800 Meter Relay Yo          8:00.48             7/29/2009         
  8. Jones, Yo'Era - Female    
      #112 Triathlon Bantam Gir              853             7/29/2009         
      #106 4x100 Meter Relay Ba            55.58             7/31/2009         
      #107 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          4:41.23             7/30/2009         
  9. Lamb, Brandon - Male    
      #562 4x800 Meter Relay Yo          8:00.48             7/29/2009         
 10. Land, Mimieux - Female    
      #413 High Jump Intermedia            1.67m              8/2/2009         
      #421 Heptathlon Intermedi             3636             7/28/2009         
 11. Lewis, Alaina - Female    
      #106 4x100 Meter Relay Ba            55.58             7/31/2009         
      #107 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          4:41.23             7/30/2009         
 12. Meredith, Eric - Male    
      #561 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:18.40             7/30/2009         
      #562 4x800 Meter Relay Yo          8:00.48             7/29/2009         
 13. Perry, Jade - Female    
      #407 3000 Meter Race Walk         24:49.76             7/29/2009         
 14. Price, Tralen - Female    
      #106 4x100 Meter Relay Ba            55.58             7/31/2009         
      #107 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          4:41.23             7/30/2009         
 15. Sands, Tijah - Female    
      #106 4x100 Meter Relay Ba            55.58             7/31/2009         
      #107 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          4:41.23             7/30/2009         
===============================================================================
  1. 03 45 Ruff Riders - 'A' 
      #106 4x100 Meter Relay Ba            55.58             7/31/2009         
        #23 Butler, Jalah         #24 Jones, Yo'Era        
        #25 Price, Tralen         #26 Lewis, Alaina        
        #27 Hall, Taylor          #28 Sands, Tijah         
  2. 03 45 Ruff Riders - 'A' 
      #107 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          4:41.23             7/30/2009         
        #26 Lewis, Alaina         #24 Jones, Yo'Era        
        #23 Butler, Jalah         #25 Price, Tralen        
        #28 Sands, Tijah          #27 Hall, Taylor         
  3. 03 45 Ruff Riders - 'A' 
      #561 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:18.40             7/30/2009         
        #627 Dean, Eric           #628 Meredith, Eric      
        #629 Jones, Lil' Diamond  #611 Jones, Sir'Paul     
        #630 Broadus, Christopher #631 Dunnaway, Benjamin  
  4. 03 45 Ruff Riders - 'A' 
      #562 4x800 Meter Relay Yo          8:00.48             7/29/2009         
        #627 Dean, Eric           #629 Jones, Lil' Diamond 
        #641 Lamb, Brandon        #631 Dunnaway, Benjamin  
        #628 Meredith, Eric       #611 Jones, Sir'Paul     
 
                         45RP - 03 45 Running Panthers                         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bolds, Solomon - Male    
      #369 Outdoor Pentathlon Y             2485             7/28/2009         
  2. Kyles, Jervon - Male    
      #262 Long Jump Midget Boy            4.88m              8/2/2009         
  3. Madison, Jordan - Male    
      #250 100 Meter Dash Midge            12.41             7/31/2009         
      #251 200 Meter Dash Midge            25.17             7/30/2009         
  4. Pope, Marcelus - Male    
      #450 100 Meter Dash Inter            10.60             7/31/2009         
      #451 200 Meter Dash Inter            21.72             7/30/2009         
  5. Wright, Aubrielle - Female    
      #502 400 Meter Dash Young            56.99             7/31/2009         
      #503 800 Meter Run Young           2:18.29             7/30/2009         
 
                       45SA - 03 45 Sapphire Track Club                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bass, Klarke - Female    
      #512 4x800 Meter Relay Yo         10:05.50             7/29/2009         
  2. Conaler, Irrion - Female    
      #509 400 Meter Hurdles Yo          1:05.13              8/1/2009         
      #510 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            46.28             7/31/2009         
      #511 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:53.61             7/30/2009         
      #512 4x800 Meter Relay Yo         10:05.50             7/29/2009         
  3. Daley, Tamala - Female    
      #515 Long Jump Young Wome            5.32m             7/30/2009         
      #510 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            46.28             7/31/2009         
  4. Felton, Alyssa - Female    
      #409 400 Meter Hurdles In          1:04.85              8/1/2009         
      #415 Long Jump Intermedia            5.09m             7/31/2009         
  5. King, Jawanda - Female    
      #501 200 Meter Dash Young            23.79             7/30/2009         
      #510 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            46.28             7/31/2009         
      #511 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:53.61             7/30/2009         
  6. Linson, Nakia - Female    
      #501 200 Meter Dash Young            24.35             7/30/2009         
      #510 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            46.28             7/31/2009         
      #511 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:53.61             7/30/2009         
  7. Mason, Lucy - Female    
      #419 Javelin Throw 600g I           31.41m              8/1/2009         
      #421 Heptathlon Intermedi             3551             7/28/2009         
  8. Mitchell, Daron - Male    
      #369 Outdoor Pentathlon Y             2486             7/28/2009         
  9. Odugbela, Oprah - Female    
      #512 4x800 Meter Relay Yo         10:05.50             7/29/2009         
 10. Prior, Alycia - Female    
      #500 100 Meter Dash Young            11.82             7/31/2009         
      #510 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            46.28             7/31/2009         
      #511 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:53.61             7/30/2009         
 11. Smith, Soyong - Female    
      #511 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:53.61             7/30/2009         
      #512 4x800 Meter Relay Yo         10:05.50             7/29/2009         
 12. Thomas, Maya - Female    
      #510 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            46.28             7/31/2009         
      #511 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:53.61             7/30/2009         
      #512 4x800 Meter Relay Yo         10:05.50             7/29/2009         
 13. Uzamere, Osato - Female    
      #512 4x800 Meter Relay Yo         10:05.50             7/29/2009         
 14. Willingham, Michael - Male    
      #160 Shot Put 6 lb. Banta            8.42m             7/31/2009         
===============================================================================
  1. 03 45 Sapphire Track Club - 'A' 
      #510 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            46.28             7/31/2009         
        #513 King, Jawanda        #514 Linson, Nakia       
        #539 Daley, Tamala        #511 Prior, Alycia       
        #533 Conaler, Irrion      #540 Thomas, Maya        
  2. 03 45 Sapphire Track Club - 'A' 
      #511 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:53.61             7/30/2009         
        #533 Conaler, Irrion      #540 Thomas, Maya        
        #514 Linson, Nakia        #513 King, Jawanda       
        #551 Smith, Soyong        #511 Prior, Alycia       
  3. 03 45 Sapphire Track Club - 'A' 
      #512 4x800 Meter Relay Yo         10:05.50             7/29/2009         
        #551 Smith, Soyong        #561 Bass, Klarke        
        #562 Odugbela, Oprah      #563 Uzamere, Osato      
        #540 Thomas, Maya         #533 Conaler, Irrion     
 
                             45SE - 03 45 Sequoyah                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Damron, Patricia - Female    
      #519 Javelin Throw 600g Y           33.08m              8/2/2009         
  2. Sanford, Morgan - Female    
      #318 Javelin Throw 600g Y           28.78m             7/30/2009         
  3. Sanford, Scott - Male    
      #161 Javelin Throw 300g B           26.82m              8/1/2009         
 
                        45SS - 03 45 Southeast Striders                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Thomas, Trenton - Male    
      #367 Discus Throw 1kg You           39.00m              8/2/2009         
      #368 Javelin Throw 600g Y           40.79m             7/31/2009         
 
                        45SP - 03 45 Southside Pioneers                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Collins, Brandon - Male    
      #450 100 Meter Dash Inter            10.80             7/31/2009         
      #451 200 Meter Dash Inter            22.00             7/30/2009         
  2. Smith, David - Male    
      #563 High Jump Young Men                NH              8/1/2009         
  3. Ward, Graylin - Male    
      #563 High Jump Young Men                NH              8/1/2009         
 
                     45SR - 03 45 Spirit Alpharetta YMCA G                     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lynch, Ciera - Female    
      #212 Long Jump Midget Gir            4.50m              8/1/2009         
  2. Ramey, Garrison - Male    
      #162 Triathlon Bantam Boy              851             7/29/2009         
  3. Robinson, Andre - Male    
      #471 Decathlon 800g Inter             4815             7/28/2009         
  4. Thorne, Rachel - Female    
      #304 1500 Meter Run Youth          4:59.52             7/31/2009         
      #305 3000 Meter Run Youth         11:02.45              8/1/2009         
 
                         45SI - 03 45 Sprint Athletics                         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brown, Felicia - Female    
      #402 400 Meter Dash Inter            57.03             7/31/2009         
  2. Terrell, Jalisa - Female    
      #413 High Jump Intermedia            1.67m              8/2/2009         
 
                       45TH - 03 45 The Heat Track Club                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brinson, Kenneth - Male    
      #263 Shot Put 6 lb. Midge           11.39m              8/2/2009         
      #264 Discus Throw 1kg Mid           33.86m             7/30/2009         
      #265 Javelin Throw 300g M           38.03m             7/30/2009         
  2. Piper, Gabrielle - Female    
      #500 100 Meter Dash Young            12.28             7/31/2009         
      #508 100 Meter Hurdles Yo            14.67              8/1/2009         
      #515 Long Jump Young Wome            5.55m             7/30/2009         
 
                           45TD - 03 45 Throw 1 Deep                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ashe, Shelby - Female    
      #417 Shot Put 4kg Interme           11.60m             7/31/2009         
      #418 Discus Throw 1kg Int           28.73m             7/30/2009         
      #420 Hammer Throw Interme           41.68m              8/1/2009         
  2. Bragg, Katherine - Female    
      #520 Hammer Throw Young W           41.29m              8/1/2009         
  3. Brentnall, Edward - Male    
      #467 Shot Put 12 lb. Inte               ND             7/31/2009         
      #468 Discus Throw 1.6kg I               ND             7/30/2009         
      #469 Javelin Throw 800g I               ND             7/30/2009         
      #470 Hammer Throw Interme           54.64m              8/1/2009         
  4. Chambers, Lauren - Female    
      #517 Shot Put 4kg Young W           14.78m  C          7/30/2009         
      #520 Hammer Throw Young W           61.41m  C           8/1/2009         
  5. duPont, Taylor - Female    
      #518 Discus Throw 1kg You           34.34m             7/31/2009         
      #520 Hammer Throw Young W           37.70m              8/1/2009         
  6. Fannon, Megan - Female    
      #520 Hammer Throw Young W           31.90m              8/1/2009         
  7. Fooster, Jalen - Male    
      #570 Hammer Throw Young M           42.62m              8/1/2009         
  8. Fraker, Davis - Male    
      #567 Shot Put 12 lb. Youn               ND             7/30/2009         
      #568 Discus Throw 1.6kg Y               ND             7/31/2009         
      #570 Hammer Throw Young M               ND              8/1/2009         
  9. Freberg, Miles - Male    
      #567 Shot Put 12 lb. Youn               ND             7/30/2009         
      #568 Discus Throw 1.6kg Y               ND             7/31/2009         
      #569 Javelin Throw 800g Y               ND             7/31/2009         
      #570 Hammer Throw Young M               ND              8/1/2009         
 10. Futch, Salie Marie - Female    
      #518 Discus Throw 1kg You           39.18m             7/31/2009         
      #520 Hammer Throw Young W           43.24m              8/1/2009         
 11. Gaitan, Enrique - Male    
      #470 Hammer Throw Interme           56.27m              8/1/2009         
 12. Gaitan, Sabrina - Female    
      #213 Shot Put 6 lb. Midge            9.82m              8/1/2009         
      #214 Discus Throw 1kg Mid           26.93m              8/2/2009         
      #215 Javelin Throw 300g M           27.39m             7/31/2009         
 13. Gates, Patrice - Female    
      #517 Shot Put 4kg Young W               ND             7/30/2009         
      #520 Hammer Throw Young W           50.61m              8/1/2009         
 14. Hardin, Bret - Male    
      #570 Hammer Throw Young M               ND              8/1/2009         
 15. Higgins, Diamond - Female    
      #520 Hammer Throw Young W           32.26m              8/1/2009         
 16. Loe, Nathan - Male    
      #470 Hammer Throw Interme           36.95m              8/1/2009         
 17. Moncur-Blue, J'Quyra - Female    
      #517 Shot Put 4kg Young W               ND             7/30/2009         
      #518 Discus Throw 1kg You               ND             7/31/2009         
      #520 Hammer Throw Young W               ND              8/1/2009         
 18. Mubarak, Nabil - Male    
      #567 Shot Put 12 lb. Youn               ND             7/30/2009         
      #568 Discus Throw 1.6kg Y               ND             7/31/2009         
      #570 Hammer Throw Young M               ND              8/1/2009         
 19. Phillips, Monica - Female    
      #420 Hammer Throw Interme           34.63m              8/1/2009         
 20. Radford, Breanna - Female    
      #517 Shot Put 4kg Young W               ND             7/30/2009         
      #520 Hammer Throw Young W               ND              8/1/2009         
 21. Reed, Jon-Paul - Male    
      #470 Hammer Throw Interme           42.39m              8/1/2009         
 
                              45TI - 03 45 Titans                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Abernathy, Micah - Male    
      #251 200 Meter Dash Midge            25.61             7/30/2009         
      #252 400 Meter Dash Midge            57.78             7/31/2009         
      #253 800 Meter Run Midget          2:21.33             7/30/2009         
  2. Anderson, Allana - Female    
      #410 4x100 Meter Relay In            47.95             7/31/2009         
  3. Ashbourne, Corey - Male    
      #453 800 Meter Run Interm          2:00.20             7/30/2009         
      #461 4x400 Meter Relay In          3:18.51             7/30/2009         
  4. Bell, Indiah - Female    
      #410 4x100 Meter Relay In            47.95             7/31/2009         
      #411 4x400 Meter Relay In          3:52.28             7/30/2009         
  5. Berry, Elliott - Male    
      #351 200 Meter Dash Youth            22.31             7/30/2009         
      #359 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            44.57             7/31/2009         
      #360 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:33.35             7/30/2009         
  6. Berry, Evan - Male    
      #350 100 Meter Dash Youth            11.25             7/31/2009         
      #359 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            44.57             7/31/2009         
      #360 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:33.35             7/30/2009         
  7. Blount, Aminah - Female    
      #401 200 Meter Dash Inter            24.77             7/30/2009         
      #410 4x100 Meter Relay In            47.95             7/31/2009         
      #411 4x400 Meter Relay In          3:52.28             7/30/2009         
  8. Bronner, Joy - Female    
      #410 4x100 Meter Relay In            47.95             7/31/2009         
      #411 4x400 Meter Relay In          3:52.28             7/30/2009         
  9. Brown, Eric - Male    
      #462 4x800 Meter Relay In          8:27.05             7/29/2009         
 10. Carpenter, Athena - Female    
      #307 100 Meter Hurdles Yo            15.24              8/1/2009         
      #308 200 Meter Hurdles Yo            28.94              8/1/2009         
      #309 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            49.25             7/31/2009         
 11. Carpenter, Austin - Male    
      #462 4x800 Meter Relay In          8:14.44             7/29/2009         
 12. Collins, Aubree - Female    
      #302 400 Meter Dash Youth            57.77             7/31/2009         
      #303 800 Meter Run Youth           2:25.93             7/30/2009         
      #309 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            49.25             7/31/2009         
      #310 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:57.81             7/30/2009         
 13. Crawford, Zyia - Female    
      #102 400 Meter Dash Banta          1:05.52             7/31/2009         
 14. Dunston, Cierra - Female    
      #309 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            49.25             7/31/2009         
      #310 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:57.81             7/30/2009         
 15. Gonzales, Kevia - Female    
      #300 100 Meter Dash Youth            12.39             7/31/2009         
      #301 200 Meter Dash Youth            25.56             7/30/2009         
      #309 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            49.25             7/31/2009         
      #310 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:57.81             7/30/2009         
 16. Harris, Anthony - Male    
      #462 4x800 Meter Relay In          8:27.05             7/29/2009         
 17. Hawkins, De'Marea - Male    
      #453 800 Meter Run Interm          1:59.25             7/30/2009         
      #461 4x400 Meter Relay In          3:18.51             7/30/2009         
 18. Henderson, Sydney - Female    
      #208 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            52.01             7/31/2009         
 19. Hightower, Brandon - Male    
      #359 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            44.57             7/31/2009         
      #360 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:33.35             7/30/2009         
 20. Howard, Anriel - Female    
      #203 800 Meter Run Midget          2:33.50             7/30/2009         
      #208 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            52.01             7/31/2009         
 21. Howell, Jordan - Male    
      #253 800 Meter Run Midget          2:23.49             7/30/2009         
      #254 1500 Meter Run Midge          4:58.84              8/2/2009         
 22. Johnson, Alexandria - Female    
      #208 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            52.01             7/31/2009         
 23. Johnson, Dante' - Male    
      #352 400 Meter Dash Youth            51.64             7/31/2009         
      #358 200 Meter Hurdles Yo            26.66              8/1/2009         
      #359 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            44.57             7/31/2009         
      #360 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:33.35             7/30/2009         
 24. Jones, Elisea - Female    
      #310 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:57.81             7/30/2009         
 25. Jones-Hardy, Alexis - Female    
      #408 100 Meter Hurdles In            15.19              8/1/2009         
      #410 4x100 Meter Relay In            47.95             7/31/2009         
 26. Lee, Canaan - Male    
      #157 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          4:25.64             7/30/2009         
 27. Mainor, Melanie - Female    
      #513 High Jump Young Wome            1.62m              8/1/2009         
 28. Odom, Otis - Male    
      #150 100 Meter Dash Banta            13.32             7/31/2009         
      #157 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          4:25.64             7/30/2009         
 29. Oliver, Darielle - Female    
      #301 200 Meter Dash Youth            25.48             7/30/2009         
      #309 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            49.25             7/31/2009         
      #310 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:57.81             7/30/2009         
 30. Outland, Taylor - Female    
      #410 4x100 Meter Relay In            47.95             7/31/2009         
      #411 4x400 Meter Relay In          3:52.28             7/30/2009         
 31. Parks, Nicholas - Male    
      #461 4x400 Meter Relay In          3:18.51             7/30/2009         
      #462 4x800 Meter Relay In          8:27.05             7/29/2009         
 32. Payne, Stephen - Male    
      #563 High Jump Young Men             1.95m              8/1/2009         
 33. Phillips, Mia - Female    
      #309 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            49.25             7/31/2009         
      #310 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:57.81             7/30/2009         
 34. Pinckney, Takeia - Female    
      #500 100 Meter Dash Young            11.49             7/31/2009         
      #501 200 Meter Dash Young            23.66             7/30/2009         
 35. Roberson, Jaron - Male    
      #552 400 Meter Dash Young            47.24             7/31/2009         
      #559 400 Meter Hurdles Yo            53.00              8/1/2009         
 36. Russell, Cori - Female    
      #208 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            52.01             7/31/2009         
 37. Savage, Cornelius - Male    
      #458 110 Meter Hurdles In            14.78              8/1/2009         
      #459 400 Meter Hurdles In            55.23              8/1/2009         
      #461 4x400 Meter Relay In          3:18.51             7/30/2009         
      #462 4x800 Meter Relay In          8:27.05             7/29/2009         
 38. Shoates, Nyambi - Female    
      #200 100 Meter Dash Midge            12.86             7/31/2009         
      #208 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            52.01             7/31/2009         
 39. Showell, Grant - Male    
      #153 800 Meter Run Bantam          2:33.84             7/30/2009         
      #157 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          4:25.64             7/30/2009         
 40. Tate, Caitlan - Female    
      #208 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            52.01             7/31/2009         
 41. Thornton, Cameron - Male    
      #453 800 Meter Run Interm          1:59.74             7/30/2009         
      #454 1500 Meter Run Inter          4:15.21             7/31/2009         
      #461 4x400 Meter Relay In          3:18.51             7/30/2009         
 42. Tobias, Landris - Male    
      #152 400 Meter Dash Banta          1:04.47             7/31/2009         
      #157 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          4:25.64             7/30/2009         
 43. Washington, Cameron - Male    
      #462 4x800 Meter Relay In          8:27.05             7/29/2009         
 44. Webb, Malik - Male    
      #157 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          4:25.64             7/30/2009         
 45. Willingham, John - Male    
      #359 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            44.57             7/31/2009         
      #360 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:33.35             7/30/2009         
 46. Willingham, Joshua - Male    
      #359 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            44.57             7/31/2009         
      #360 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:33.35             7/30/2009         
 47. Winn-King, Shaquille - Male    
      #461 4x400 Meter Relay In          3:18.51             7/30/2009         
      #462 4x800 Meter Relay In          8:27.05             7/29/2009         
===============================================================================
  1. 03 45 Titans - 'A' 
      #157 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          4:25.64             7/30/2009         
        #75 Webb, Malik           #48 Odom, Otis           
        #53 Tobias, Landris       #56 Showell, Grant       
        #76 Lee, Canaan                                    
  2. 03 45 Titans - 'A' 
      #208 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            52.01             7/31/2009         
        #120 Tate, Caitlan        #91 Shoates, Nyambi      
        #121 Russell, Cori        #97 Howard, Anriel       
        #122 Johnson, Alexandria  #123 Henderson, Sydney   
  3. 03 45 Titans - 'A' 
      #309 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            49.25             7/31/2009         
        #230 Carpenter, Athena    #243 Dunston, Cierra     
        #218 Collins, Aubree      #214 Gonzales, Kevia     
        #215 Oliver, Darielle     #244 Phillips, Mia       
  4. 03 45 Titans - 'A' 
      #310 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:57.81             7/30/2009         
        #255 Jones, Elisea        #215 Oliver, Darielle    
        #244 Phillips, Mia        #218 Collins, Aubree     
        #214 Gonzales, Kevia      #243 Dunston, Cierra     
  5. 03 45 Titans - 'A' 
      #359 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            44.57             7/31/2009         
        #309 Willingham, John     #290 Johnson, Dante'     
        #287 Berry, Elliott       #285 Berry, Evan         
        #310 Willingham, Joshua   #311 Hightower, Brandon  
  6. 03 45 Titans - 'A' 
      #360 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:33.35             7/30/2009         
        #290 Johnson, Dante'      #309 Willingham, John    
        #285 Berry, Evan          #287 Berry, Elliott      
        #311 Hightower, Brandon   #310 Willingham, Joshua  
  7. 03 45 Titans - 'A' 
      #410 4x100 Meter Relay In            47.95             7/31/2009         
        #357 Blount, Aminah       #386 Bronner, Joy        
        #387 Outland, Taylor      #388 Bell, Indiah        
        #373 Jones-Hardy, Alexis  #389 Anderson, Allana    
  8. 03 45 Titans - 'A' 
      #411 4x400 Meter Relay In          3:52.28             7/30/2009         
        #357 Blount, Aminah       #387 Outland, Taylor     
        #386 Bronner, Joy         #388 Bell, Indiah        
  9. 03 45 Titans - 'A' 
      #461 4x400 Meter Relay In          3:18.51             7/30/2009         
        #468 Parks, Nicholas      #435 Ashbourne, Corey    
        #448 Savage, Cornelius    #469 Winn-King, Shaquille
        #437 Thornton, Cameron    #436 Hawkins, De'Marea   
 10. 03 45 Titans - 'A' 
      #462 4x800 Meter Relay In          8:14.44             7/29/2009         
        #695 Carpenter, Austin                             
 11. 03 45 Titans - 'B' 
      #462 4x800 Meter Relay In          8:27.05             7/29/2009         
        #486 Harris, Anthony      #469 Winn-King, Shaquille
        #487 Washington, Cameron  #488 Brown, Eric         
        #468 Parks, Nicholas      #448 Savage, Cornelius   
 
                          45TM - 03 45 Track Monkeys                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Roth, Bailey - Male    
      #355 3000 Meter Run Youth          9:54.83              8/1/2009         
  2. Roth, Gabrielle - Female    
      #205 3000 Meter Run Midge         11:28.87              8/1/2009         
 
                     45TA - 03 45 Triple Action Track Club                     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Porter, Brittany - Female    
      #516 Triple Jump Young Wo           11.95m             7/31/2009         
      #521 Heptathlon Young Wom             4109             7/28/2009         
 
                     45VR - 03 45 Villa Rica Track & Field                     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Anderson, Jordan - Male    
      #159 Long Jump Bantam Boy            4.05m              8/2/2009         
  2. Burse, Jazmine - Female    
      #216 Outdoor Pentathlon M             2268             7/29/2009         
  3. Slay, Tika - Female    
      #418 Discus Throw 1kg Int           29.14m             7/30/2009         
 
                     45VO - 03 45 Voices of Faith (Team Vo                     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Fagan, Venida - Female    
      #201 200 Meter Dash Midge            25.08             7/30/2009         
      #202 400 Meter Dash Midge            57.03             7/31/2009         
  2. Jordan, Mikayla - Female    
      #102 400 Meter Dash Banta          1:05.33             7/31/2009         
 
                     45WA - 03 45 Walton Youth Track Club                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Caster, Jensen - Female    
      #318 Javelin Throw 600g Y           28.06m             7/30/2009         
  2. Smith, Mark - Male    
      #161 Javelin Throw 300g B           24.81m              8/1/2009         
  3. Tanasijevich, Morgan - Male    
      #368 Javelin Throw 600g Y           41.58m             7/31/2009         
 
                       45WW - 03 45 Worldwide Track Club                       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Conway, Kelly - Female    
      #503 800 Meter Run Young           2:21.81             7/30/2009         
  2. Dean, Darius - Male    
      #350 100 Meter Dash Youth            11.33             7/31/2009         
  3. Hubert, Dominique - Male    
      #550 100 Meter Dash Young            10.52             7/31/2009         
 
                            45XX - 03 45 Xing Xing                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ruggiers, Joseph - Male    
      #367 Discus Throw 1kg You           40.50m              8/2/2009         
      #368 Javelin Throw 600g Y           42.94m             7/31/2009         
 
                         55CH - 03 55 Cheraw Striders                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dunn, Aaron - Male    
      #363 Pole Vault Youth Boy            2.42m             7/30/2009         
 
                       55CL - 03 55 Classics Track Club                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Davis, Nehemiah - Male    
      #457 3000 Meter Race Walk         27:32.78             7/29/2009         
  2. Jacobs, James - Male    
      #557 3000 Meter Race Walk         30:39.55             7/29/2009         
 
                       55FL - 03 55 Florence Track Club                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dean, Heidi - Female    
      #505 3000 Meter Run Young         12:41.02              8/1/2009         
 
                         55GJ - 03 55 Greenville Jets                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bennett, Jaquavious - Male    
      #359 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            45.77             7/31/2009         
  2. Cannon, Zykiesis - Male    
      #359 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            45.77             7/31/2009         
  3. Elrod, Jamie - Male    
      #156 4x100 Meter Relay Ba            57.01             7/31/2009         
  4. Goolsby, William - Male    
      #156 4x100 Meter Relay Ba            57.01             7/31/2009         
  5. Johnson, Dominique - Male    
      #359 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            45.77             7/31/2009         
  6. Johnson, Jaquez - Male    
      #156 4x100 Meter Relay Ba            57.01             7/31/2009         
  7. Johnson, Raekwon - Male    
      #359 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            45.77             7/31/2009         
  8. Lewis, Isaiah - Male    
      #359 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            45.77             7/31/2009         
  9. McElveen, Nicholas - Male    
      #156 4x100 Meter Relay Ba            57.01             7/31/2009         
 10. Pinson, Jaylon - Male    
      #156 4x100 Meter Relay Ba            57.01             7/31/2009         
 11. White, Quavian - Male    
      #156 4x100 Meter Relay Ba            57.01             7/31/2009         
===============================================================================
  1. 03 55 Greenville Jets - 'A' 
      #156 4x100 Meter Relay Ba            57.01             7/31/2009         
        #69 Elrod, Jamie          #70 Johnson, Jaquez      
        #71 Pinson, Jaylon        #72 White, Quavian       
        #73 McElveen, Nicholas    #74 Goolsby, William     
  2. 03 55 Greenville Jets - 'A' 
      #359 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            45.77             7/31/2009         
        #312 Bennett, Jaquavious  #313 Cannon, Zykiesis    
        #314 Lewis, Isaiah        #315 Johnson, Raekwon    
        #316 Johnson, Dominique                            
 
                       55JS - 03 55 Jump Start Athletics                       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Foster, Christopher - Male    
      #461 4x400 Meter Relay In          3:20.38             7/30/2009         
  2. Gibson, Bradley - Male    
      #461 4x400 Meter Relay In          3:20.38             7/30/2009         
  3. Gibson, Douglas - Male    
      #461 4x400 Meter Relay In          3:20.38             7/30/2009         
  4. Griddine, Rickey - Male    
      #461 4x400 Meter Relay In          3:20.38             7/30/2009         
  5. Mingo, Byron - Male    
      #452 400 Meter Dash Inter            49.10             7/31/2009         
      #461 4x400 Meter Relay In          3:20.38             7/30/2009         
  6. Sanders, Brandon - Male    
      #450 100 Meter Dash Inter            10.63             7/31/2009         
      #451 200 Meter Dash Inter            21.25             7/30/2009         
      #461 4x400 Meter Relay In          3:20.38             7/30/2009         
===============================================================================
  1. 03 55 Jump Start Athletics - 'A' 
      #461 4x400 Meter Relay In          3:20.38             7/30/2009         
        #470 Foster, Christopher  #471 Griddine, Rickey    
        #472 Gibson, Douglas      #434 Mingo, Byron        
        #431 Sanders, Brandon     #473 Gibson, Bradley     
 
                        55LE - 03 55 Lowcountry Express                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Geohaghan, Ronald - Male    
      #465 Long Jump Intermedia            6.87m             7/30/2009         
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            43.80             7/31/2009         
  2. Gourdine, Brandon - Male    
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            43.80             7/31/2009         
  3. Sullivan, Kaysee - Female    
      #517 Shot Put 4kg Young W           11.29m             7/30/2009         
      #518 Discus Throw 1kg You           34.36m             7/31/2009         
      #519 Javelin Throw 600g Y           24.42m              8/2/2009         
  4. Thomas, Michael - Male    
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            43.80             7/31/2009         
  5. Venning, Dezmon - Male    
      #468 Discus Throw 1.6kg I           44.89m             7/30/2009         
      #469 Javelin Throw 800g I           42.39m             7/30/2009         
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            43.80             7/31/2009         
  6. White, Vance - Male    
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            43.80             7/31/2009         
  7. Williams, Tevin - Male    
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            43.80             7/31/2009         
===============================================================================
  1. 03 55 Lowcountry Express - 'A' 
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            43.80             7/31/2009         
        #462 Geohaghan, Ronald    #463 Thomas, Michael     
        #464 Venning, Dezmon      #465 White, Vance        
        #466 Williams, Tevin      #467 Gourdine, Brandon   
 
                     55MP - 03 55 Mount Pleasant Track Clu                     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brown, George - Male    
      #366 Shot Put 4kg Youth B           14.16m              8/1/2009         
 
                     55MB - 03 55 Myrtle Beach T & F Club                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jenerette, Benjamin - Female    
      #304 1500 Meter Run Youth          4:57.13             7/31/2009         
  2. Sweatt, Sara - Female    
      #318 Javelin Throw 600g Y           32.34m             7/30/2009         
  3. Watkins, Kayla - Female    
      #108 High Jump Bantam Gir            1.22m             7/30/2009         
      #109 Long Jump Bantam Gir            3.55m              8/1/2009         
 
                          55PS - 03 55 Palmetto Speed                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Salvant, Portia - Female    
      #418 Discus Throw 1kg Int           28.74m             7/30/2009         
 
                      55PT - 03 55 Palmetto Track & Field                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brown, Malik - Male    
      #357 100 Meter Hurdles Yo            14.66              8/1/2009         
      #358 200 Meter Hurdles Yo            26.83              8/1/2009         
  2. Cady, Ashley - Female    
      #414 Pole Vault Intermedi            3.03m             7/31/2009         
  3. Chavous, Andrew - Male    
      #459 400 Meter Hurdles In            56.59              8/1/2009         
  4. Moseley, Michael - Male    
      #469 Javelin Throw 800g I           38.38m             7/30/2009         
  5. Rafanan, Ryan - Male    
      #470 Hammer Throw Interme           31.03m              8/1/2009         
  6. Schoultz, Marcus - Male    
      #550 100 Meter Dash Young            10.85             7/31/2009         
 
                       55PP - 03 55 Peak Performance TC                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Morrison, LeAnna - Female    
      #401 200 Meter Dash Inter            25.63             7/30/2009         
      #402 400 Meter Dash Inter            58.29             7/31/2009         
      #408 100 Meter Hurdles In            14.20              8/1/2009         
      #409 400 Meter Hurdles In          1:02.79              8/1/2009         
 
                          55QS - 03 55 Quick Striders                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Davis, Ashley - Female    
      #508 100 Meter Hurdles Yo            14.57              8/1/2009         
      #510 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            46.86             7/31/2009         
  2. Delaney, Asia - Female    
      #510 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            46.86             7/31/2009         
  3. Dendy, Ebsalom - Female    
      #510 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            46.86             7/31/2009         
  4. Ellis, Lauren - Female    
      #500 100 Meter Dash Young            12.24             7/31/2009         
      #501 200 Meter Dash Young            24.38             7/30/2009         
      #502 400 Meter Dash Young            54.29             7/31/2009         
      #511 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:50.27             7/30/2009         
  5. Farmer, Yvonne - Female    
      #503 800 Meter Run Young           2:19.18             7/30/2009         
      #511 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:50.27             7/30/2009         
      #512 4x800 Meter Relay Yo         10:21.35             7/29/2009         
  6. Freeman, Sy'nethia - Female    
      #512 4x800 Meter Relay Yo         10:21.35             7/29/2009         
  7. Hunter, Ashley - Female    
      #511 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:50.27             7/30/2009         
      #512 4x800 Meter Relay Yo         10:21.35             7/29/2009         
  8. Morris, Sandi - Female    
      #508 100 Meter Hurdles Yo            14.86              8/1/2009         
      #514 Pole Vault Young Wom            3.49m             7/31/2009         
  9. Nelson, Briana - Female    
      #501 200 Meter Dash Young            23.70             7/30/2009         
      #502 400 Meter Dash Young            52.30             7/31/2009         
      #511 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:50.27             7/30/2009         
 10. Owens, Antavia - Female    
      #510 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            46.86             7/31/2009         
 11. Roebuck, DeShadae - Female    
      #510 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            46.86             7/31/2009         
 12. Simpson, Melekia - Female    
      #511 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:50.27             7/30/2009         
      #512 4x800 Meter Relay Yo         10:21.35             7/29/2009         
 13. Stowers, Jasmin - Female    
      #508 100 Meter Hurdles Yo            13.74              8/1/2009         
      #509 400 Meter Hurdles Yo          1:03.76              8/1/2009         
      #510 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            46.86             7/31/2009         
      #511 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:50.27             7/30/2009         
===============================================================================
  1. 03 55 Quick Striders - 'A' 
      #510 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            46.86             7/31/2009         
        #529 Davis, Ashley        #541 Delaney, Asia       
        #530 Stowers, Jasmin      #542 Owens, Antavia      
        #543 Roebuck, DeShadae    #544 Dendy, Ebsalom      
  2. 03 55 Quick Striders - 'A' 
      #511 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:50.27             7/30/2009         
        #552 Ellis, Lauren        #519 Farmer, Yvonne      
        #553 Nelson, Briana       #530 Stowers, Jasmin     
        #554 Hunter, Ashley       #555 Simpson, Melekia    
  3. 03 55 Quick Striders - 'A' 
      #512 4x800 Meter Relay Yo         10:21.35             7/29/2009         
        #519 Farmer, Yvonne       #564 Freeman, Sy'nethia  
        #554 Hunter, Ashley       #555 Simpson, Melekia    
 
                          55SB - 03 55 Seneca Blazers                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Glenn, Lance - Male    
      #557 3000 Meter Race Walk         21:06.95             7/29/2009         
  2. Morris, Dyandra - Female    
      #417 Shot Put 4kg Interme           10.34m             7/31/2009         
 
                          55SG - 03 55 Seneca Gliders                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Holland, Carisma - Female    
      #110 Shot Put 6 lb. Banta            8.09m             7/30/2009         
  2. Holland, Majayla - Female    
      #317 Discus Throw 1kg You           26.08m             7/31/2009         
 
                     55UN - 03 55 South Carolina Unattache                     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dantzler, Mykera - Female    
      #407 3000 Meter Race Walk         20:18.49             7/29/2009         
  2. Davidson, James - Male    
      #566 Triple Jump Young Me           14.30m             7/30/2009         
  3. Edmond, Allen - Male    
      #353 800 Meter Run Youth           2:08.31             7/30/2009         
  4. James, Megan - Female    
      #313 Pole Vault Youth Gir            2.88m             7/30/2009         
  5. Linta, Lauren - Female    
      #313 Pole Vault Youth Gir            1.98m             7/30/2009         
  6. Linta, II, Jeffrey - Male    
      #464 Pole Vault Intermedi            3.77m              8/1/2009         
  7. McKee, Casey - Female    
      #518 Discus Throw 1kg You           34.19m             7/31/2009         
  8. Pubentz, Kaitlin - Female    
      #514 Pole Vault Young Wom            2.74m             7/31/2009         
  9. Riggs, Kimberleigh - Female    
      #514 Pole Vault Young Wom            3.66m             7/31/2009         
 10. Squibbs, Brett - Male    
      #464 Pole Vault Intermedi            3.92m              8/1/2009         
 11. Wessinger, Micah - Female    
      #503 800 Meter Run Young           2:21.19             7/30/2009         
      #504 1500 Meter Run Young          5:00.14             7/31/2009         
 
                        55SU - 03 55 Summerville Storm                         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hines, D'Andre - Male    
      #467 Shot Put 12 lb. Inte           12.03m             7/31/2009         
 
                         55UT - 03 55 Upstate T&F Club                         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Anderson, Desmond - Male    
      #262 Long Jump Midget Boy            5.19m              8/2/2009         
  2. Gist, Elijah - Male    
      #351 200 Meter Dash Youth            22.93             7/30/2009         
      #364 Long Jump Youth Boys            6.09m              8/2/2009