Potomac Valley Assoc. USATF Champ. Meet
                2008 PVA Championship  - 6/19/2008 to 6/22/2008                
                     Prince Georges Sports & Learn Complex                     
                           Team Entries - All Events                           
 
                            10BT - Bowie Tracksters                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Abubakar, Toha - Female    
      #518 Discus Throw 1kg You               ND             6/21/2008         
  2. Ajayi, Dotun - Male    
      #263 Shot Put 6 lb. Midge            8.15m             6/21/2008         
  3. Ashton, Kelsey - Female    
  4. Ayuk, Stacey - Female    
      #317 Discus Throw 1kg You           18.30m             6/21/2008         
  5. Calhoun, Dasia - Female    
      #106 4x100 Meter Relay Ba          1:05.42             6/21/2008         
  6. Edwards, Paul - Male    
      #452 400 Meter Dash Inter            50.94             6/21/2008         
      #453 800 Meter Run Interm          2:00.91             6/20/2008         
  7. Ferrell, Carmen - Female    
      #309 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            53.90             6/21/2008         
  8. Fox, Maximilian - Male    
      #159 Long Jump Bantam Boy            3.79m             6/20/2008         
      #160 Shot Put 6 lb. Banta            6.43m             6/21/2008         
  9. George, Janice - Female    
      #300 100 Meter Dash Youth            13.12             6/21/2008         
      #302 400 Meter Dash Youth          1:00.75             6/21/2008         
      #309 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            53.90             6/21/2008         
 10. Hairston, Erika - Female    
      #309 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            53.90             6/21/2008         
 11. Jackson, Henry - Male    
      #366 Shot Put 4kg Youth B            9.64m             6/21/2008         
      #368 Javelin Throw 600g Y           26.84m             6/20/2008         
 12. Jones, Megan - Female    
      #10 Long Jump Sub-Bantam             2.73m             6/20/2008         
 13. Jordan, Malysia - Female    
      #106 4x100 Meter Relay Ba          1:05.42             6/21/2008         
 14. Little, Kayla - Female    
      #1 100 Meter Dash Sub-Ban            15.12             6/21/2008         
 15. Lord, Cheyenne - Female    
      #211 High Jump Midget Gir            1.35m             6/22/2008         
      #212 Long Jump Midget Gir            3.58m             6/20/2008         
 16. Lord, Tsashai - Female    
      #100 100 Meter Dash Banta            15.13             6/21/2008         
      #108 High Jump Bantam Gir            1.05m             6/22/2008         
      #106 4x100 Meter Relay Ba          1:05.42             6/21/2008         
 17. Noumossie, Emanuel - Male    
      #551 200 Meter Dash Young            21.80             6/21/2008         
      #552 400 Meter Dash Young            49.00             6/21/2008         
      #569 Javelin Throw 800g Y               ND             6/20/2008         
 18. Nyenty, Agabar - Female    
      #516 Triple Jump Young Wo               ND             6/22/2008         
 19. Pankey, Arianna - Female    
      #106 4x100 Meter Relay Ba          1:05.42             6/21/2008         
 20. Rahim, Balah - Female    
      #500 100 Meter Dash Young               NT             6/21/2008         
      #501 200 Meter Dash Young               NT             6/21/2008         
 21. Ruth, Asha - Female    
      #515 Long Jump Young Wome               ND             6/21/2008         
 22. Smith, Kellie - Female    
      #309 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            53.90             6/21/2008         
 23. Thompson, David - Male    
      #159 Long Jump Bantam Boy            3.64m             6/20/2008         
      #161 Javelin Throw 300g B           25.30m             6/20/2008         
 24. Torain, Greyson - Male    
      #262 Long Jump Midget Boy            4.51m             6/20/2008         
 25. Watt, Diana - Female    
      #511 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:06.36             6/22/2008         
 26. Wheeler, Samson - Male    
      #61 Javelin Throw Sub-Ban            8.15m                           
 27. Wilson, Nathan - Male    
      #368 Javelin Throw 600g Y           26.89m             6/20/2008         
 28. Zabel, Nicholas - Male    
      #155 1500 Meter Race Walk         13:49.62             6/20/2008         
===============================================================================
  1. Bowie Tracksters - 'A' 
      #106 4x100 Meter Relay Ba          1:05.42             6/21/2008         
        Calhoun, Dasia            Lord, Tsashai            
        Pankey, Arianna           Jordan, Malysia          
  2. Bowie Tracksters - 'A' 
      #309 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            53.90             6/21/2008         
        Hairston, Erika           George, Janice           
        Ferrell, Carmen           Smith, Kellie            
  3. Bowie Tracksters - 'A' 
      #510 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            50.10             6/22/2008         
  4. Bowie Tracksters - 'A' 
      #511 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:06.36             6/22/2008         
        Watt, Diana                                        
 
                         10CV - Catonsville Cougars TC                         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Besse, Sam - Male    
      #255 3000 Meter Run Midge         11:41.25             6/21/2008         
  2. Christian, Kellie - Female    
      #519 Javelin Throw 600g Y           30.00m             6/20/2008         
  3. Fauntleroy, Avery - Male    
      #450 100 Meter Dash Inter            11.62             6/21/2008         
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            43.00             6/22/2008         
  4. Jones, Kemahn - Male    
      #357 100 Meter Hurdles Yo            16.25             6/21/2008         
      #358 200 Meter Hurdles Yo            28.87             6/21/2008         
  5. Koenig, Jacob - Male    
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            43.00             6/22/2008         
  6. Macdonald, Tara - Female    
      #212 Long Jump Midget Gir            3.50m             6/20/2008         
  7. Martin, Henry - Male    
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            43.00             6/22/2008         
  8. Massey-rivers, Eric - Male    
      #357 100 Meter Hurdles Yo            20.15             6/21/2008         
  9. Maura, Devonte - Male    
      #257 80 Meter Hurdles Mid            14.73             6/21/2008         
 10. Maura, Shannon - Male    
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            43.00             6/22/2008         
 11. Wallace, Breya - Female    
      #207 80 Meter Hurdles Mid            16.42             6/21/2008         
 12. Wichart, Maja - Female    
      #215 Javelin Throw 300g M           15.23m             6/20/2008         
===============================================================================
  1. Catonsville Cougars TC - 'A' 
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            43.00             6/22/2008         
        Maura, Shannon            Martin, Henry            
        Koenig, Jacob             Fauntleroy, Avery        
 
                         10CC - Cavalier Cavalette TC                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Anderson, Kaulia - Female    
      #111 Javelin Throw 300g B           11.78m             6/20/2008         
  2. Baker, Aaron - Male    
      #563 High Jump Young Men             1.50m             6/21/2008         
  3. Clay, Briah - Female    
      #314 Long Jump Youth Girl            4.24m             6/21/2008         
      #317 Discus Throw 1kg You           17.04m             6/21/2008         
  4. Crowell, Fred - Male    
      #156 4x100 Meter Relay Ba          1:00.46             6/21/2008         
  5. Evans, SemaJa - Female    
      #206 1500 Meter Race Walk         13:04.60             6/20/2008         
      #213 Shot Put 6 lb. Midge            5.48m             6/22/2008         
  6. Fairnot, Afiba - Male    
      #265 Javelin Throw 300g M           25.19m             6/20/2008         
  7. Gray, Bobby - Male    
      #362 High Jump Youth Boys            1.35m             6/21/2008         
  8. Hawkins, Terrell - Male    
      #156 4x100 Meter Relay Ba          1:00.46             6/21/2008         
  9. Houser, Zhane - Female    
      #111 Javelin Throw 300g B           11.01m             6/20/2008         
 10. Jordan, Caleb - Male    
      #150 100 Meter Dash Banta            14.30             6/21/2008         
 11. Lee, Kareem - Male    
      #357 100 Meter Hurdles Yo            21.40             6/21/2008         
      #358 200 Meter Hurdles Yo            28.70             6/21/2008         
      #362 High Jump Youth Boys            1.72m  C          6/21/2008         
      #364 Long Jump Youth Boys            5.48m  C          6/21/2008         
      #369 Outdoor Pentathlon Y               NP             6/19/2008         
 12. Lucas-Roscoe, Gregory - Male    
      #159 Long Jump Bantam Boy            3.50m             6/20/2008         
      #156 4x100 Meter Relay Ba          1:00.46             6/21/2008         
 13. Luckey, William - Male    
      #156 4x100 Meter Relay Ba          1:00.46             6/21/2008         
 14. Marks, Jaylen - Male    
      #59 Long Jump Sub-Bantam             3.11m             6/20/2008         
      #57 4x400 Meter Relay Sub          6:00.17             6/22/2008         
 15. Miller, Miles - Male    
      #57 4x400 Meter Relay Sub          6:00.17             6/22/2008         
 16. Morgan, Edward - Male    
      #266 Outdoor Pentathlon M             1482             6/19/2008         
 17. Penny, Sydney - Female    
      #312 High Jump Youth Girl            1.35m             6/22/2008         
 18. Roscoe-Dunton, Shalyn - Female    
      #1 100 Meter Dash Sub-Ban            15.81             6/21/2008         
      #2 200 Meter Dash Sub-Ban            35.08             6/21/2008         
      #10 Long Jump Sub-Bantam             3.13m             6/20/2008         
 19. Sherrod, Gabrielle - Female    
      #306 3000 Meter Race Walk         31:52.48             6/20/2008         
 20. Thomas, Breanna - Female    
      #104 1500 Meter Run Banta          6:10.34             6/22/2008         
 21. Warner, James - Male    
      #57 4x400 Meter Relay Sub          6:00.17             6/22/2008         
 22. Wilson, Jevon - Male    
      #57 4x400 Meter Relay Sub          6:00.17             6/22/2008         
 23. Woodruff, Thomas - Male    
      #61 Javelin Throw Sub-Ban            8.34m                           
 24. Young, Taylor - Female    
      #317 Discus Throw 1kg You           17.99m             6/21/2008         
===============================================================================
  1. Cavalier Cavalette TC - 'A' 
      #156 4x100 Meter Relay Ba          1:00.46             6/21/2008         
        Lucas-Roscoe, Gregory     Hawkins, Terrell         
        Luckey, William           Crowell, Fred            
  2. Cavalier Cavalette TC - 'A' 
      #57 4x400 Meter Relay Sub          6:00.17             6/22/2008         
        #84 Miller, Miles         #85 Marks, Jaylen        
        #86 Wilson, Jevon         #87 Warner, James        
 
                            10CY - Chantilly Youth                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ford, Logan - Male    
      #60 Shot Put Sub-Bantam B            3.60m             6/21/2008         
  2. Kreb, Austin - Male    
      #60 Shot Put Sub-Bantam B            2.89m             6/21/2008         
  3. Kreb, Devyn - Male    
      #154 1500 Meter Run Banta          6:03.81             6/22/2008         
      #162 Triathlon Bantam Boy               NP             6/20/2008         
  4. Lin, Jonathan - Male    
      #364 Long Jump Youth Boys            4.63m             6/21/2008         
  5. McGorty, Sean - Male    
      #354 1500 Meter Run Youth          4:53.46             6/22/2008         
      #363 Pole Vault Youth Boy            2.25m             6/22/2008         
  6. Stoney, John - Male    
      #253 800 Meter Run Midget          2:32.08             6/20/2008         
      #254 1500 Meter Run Midge          5:03.34             6/22/2008         
 
                            10CI - Citi Track Club                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Anderson, Justice - Male    
  2. Anderson, Malik - Male    
      #159 Long Jump Bantam Boy            3.69m             6/20/2008         
  3. Anderson, Michael - Male    
      #364 Long Jump Youth Boys            4.69m             6/21/2008         
  4. Blackshear, ToShawn - Male    
  5. Davis, Robert - Male    
      #352 400 Meter Dash Youth            56.24             6/21/2008         
      #353 800 Meter Run Youth           2:14.26             6/20/2008         
      #359 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            47.69             6/21/2008         
      #360 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:03.00             6/22/2008         
  6. Davis, Robinson - Male    
      #52 400 Meter Dash Sub-Ba          1:12.94             6/21/2008         
      #53 800 Meter Run Sub-Ban          2:54.68             6/20/2008         
  7. Durham, Bernard - Male    
      #359 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            47.69             6/21/2008         
      #360 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:03.00             6/22/2008         
  8. Freeman, Purcell - Male    
      #359 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            51.86             6/21/2008         
  9. Haley, Paul - Male    
      #364 Long Jump Youth Boys            4.72m             6/21/2008         
 10. Henry, Nigel - Male    
      #359 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            51.86             6/21/2008         
      #359 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            47.69             6/21/2008         
      #360 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:03.00             6/22/2008         
 11. Jean-Pierre, Andrew - Male    
      #364 Long Jump Youth Boys            4.69m             6/21/2008         
 12. King, Andrew - Male    
      #465 Long Jump Intermedia            6.10m             6/21/2008         
 13. King, Wesley - Male    
      #467 Shot Put 12 lb. Inte            9.54m             6/21/2008         
 14. Levrone, Andre - Male    
      #359 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            51.86             6/21/2008         
 15. Marsh, Jordan - Male    
      #59 Long Jump Sub-Bantam             3.21m             6/20/2008         
 16. Marsh, Justin - Male    
      #257 80 Meter Hurdles Mid            14.88             6/21/2008         
 17. Marsh, Stephen - Male    
      #350 100 Meter Dash Youth            11.86             6/21/2008         
      #351 200 Meter Dash Youth            24.15             6/21/2008         
      #359 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            51.86             6/21/2008         
      #359 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            47.69             6/21/2008         
      #360 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:03.00             6/22/2008         
 18. Smith, Arik - Male    
      #160 Shot Put 6 lb. Banta            5.80m             6/21/2008         
      #161 Javelin Throw 300g B           19.10m             6/20/2008         
===============================================================================
  1. Citi Track Club - 'A' 
      #359 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            47.69             6/21/2008         
        Marsh, Stephen            Henry, Nigel             
        Davis, Robert             Durham, Bernard          
  2. Citi Track Club - 'B' 
      #359 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            51.86             6/21/2008         
        Marsh, Stephen            Henry, Nigel             
        Levrone, Andre            Freeman, Purcell         
  3. Citi Track Club - 'A' 
      #360 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:03.00             6/22/2008         
        Durham, Bernard           Davis, Robert            
        Marsh, Stephen            Henry, Nigel             
 
                            10CB - Cobra Track Club                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bieraugel, Kelly - Female    
      #304 1500 Meter Run Youth          5:13.97             6/22/2008         
      #305 3000 Meter Run Youth         11:20.31             6/21/2008         
  2. Black, Jelani - Male    
      #157 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          5:09.65             6/22/2008         
  3. Fussell, Phillip - Male    
      #368 Javelin Throw 600g Y           25.46m             6/20/2008         
  4. Harris, Kyla - Female    
      #109 Long Jump Bantam Gir            3.13m             6/20/2008         
  5. Jenkins, Tyrone - Male    
      #352 400 Meter Dash Youth            55.75             6/21/2008         
      #353 800 Meter Run Youth           2:19.19             6/20/2008         
  6. Lescher, Dale - Female    
      #303 800 Meter Run Youth           2:32.88             6/20/2008         
  7. Martin, Eric - Male    
      #153 800 Meter Run Bantam          2:40.84             6/20/2008         
      #154 1500 Meter Run Banta          5:21.48             6/22/2008         
      #157 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          5:09.65             6/22/2008         
  8. Martin, Kaia - Female    
      #5 1500 Meter Run Sub-Ban          6:51.21             6/22/2008         
  9. McMullen, Brian - Male    
      #157 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          5:09.65             6/22/2008         
 10. Richardson, Jordan - Male    
      #264 Discus Throw 1kg Mid           18.31m             6/22/2008         
 11. Richardson, Justin - Male    
      #368 Javelin Throw 600g Y           27.86m             6/20/2008         
 12. Sturgill, Tyler - Male    
      #567 Shot Put 12 lb. Youn           12.49m             6/21/2008         
      #568 Discus Throw 1.6kg Y           35.58m  C          6/22/2008         
      #569 Javelin Throw 800g Y           36.90m             6/20/2008         
 13. Terrell, Gionni - Male    
      #52 400 Meter Dash Sub-Ba          1:16.50             6/21/2008         
      #157 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          5:09.65             6/22/2008         
 14. Travers, Devery - Male    
      #367 Discus Throw 1kg You           27.20m             6/22/2008         
 15. Travers, Thailiah - Female    
      #100 100 Meter Dash Banta            15.14             6/21/2008         
 16. Wilhoit, Jaylen - Male    
      #154 1500 Meter Run Banta          5:55.73             6/22/2008         
===============================================================================
  1. Cobra Track Club - 'A' 
      #157 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          5:09.65             6/22/2008         
        Black, Jelani             Martin, Eric             
        McMullen, Brian           #54 Terrell, Gionni      
 
                          10EP - Columbia Express TC                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bair, Jay - Male    
      #558 110 Meter Hurdles Yo            16.30             6/21/2008         
      #559 400 Meter Hurdles Yo          1:00.66             6/21/2008         
      #565 Long Jump Young Men             5.71m             6/21/2008         
  2. Bouknight, Bianca - Female    
      #504 1500 Meter Run Young          7:22.89             6/22/2008         
      #505 3000 Meter Run Young         15:59.62             6/21/2008         
      #507 3000 Meter Race Walk         20:10.80             6/20/2008         
  3. Colbert, D'Ante - Male    
      #257 80 Meter Hurdles Mid            17.15             6/21/2008         
      #266 Outdoor Pentathlon M             1070             6/19/2008         
  4. Evans, Kyle - Male    
      #259 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:40.01             6/22/2008         
  5. James, Ross - Male    
      #459 400 Meter Hurdles In            59.76             6/21/2008         
      #465 Long Jump Intermedia            6.29m             6/21/2008         
  6. Jowers, Ariel - Female    
      #408 100 Meter Hurdles In            18.97             6/21/2008         
      #410 4x100 Meter Relay In            51.57             6/22/2008         
      #411 4x400 Meter Relay In          4:15.97             6/22/2008         
  7. Lomax, Jordan - Male    
      #52 400 Meter Dash Sub-Ba          1:14.25             6/21/2008         
  8. Nicholas, Zachary - Male    
      #250 100 Meter Dash Midge            13.88             6/21/2008         
      #252 400 Meter Dash Midge          1:05.79             6/21/2008         
  9. Nicholas, Zachary - Male    
      #259 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:40.01             6/22/2008         
 10. Oyewole, Seyuv - Male    
      #450 100 Meter Dash Inter            11.49             6/21/2008         
 11. Robinson, Edward - Male    
      #458 110 Meter Hurdles In            16.96             6/21/2008         
      #471 Decathlon 800g Inter               NP             6/19/2008         
 12. Roundtree, Troy - Male    
      #252 400 Meter Dash Midge          1:02.39             6/21/2008         
      #253 800 Meter Run Midget          2:27.13             6/20/2008         
      #259 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:40.01             6/22/2008         
 13. Scott, Aneesha - Female    
      #401 200 Meter Dash Inter            26.26             6/21/2008         
      #402 400 Meter Dash Inter            59.63             6/21/2008         
      #410 4x100 Meter Relay In            51.57             6/22/2008         
      #411 4x400 Meter Relay In          4:15.97             6/22/2008         
 14. Tape', Jacqueline - Female    
      #409 400 Meter Hurdles In          1:08.96             6/21/2008         
      #410 4x100 Meter Relay In            51.57             6/22/2008         
      #411 4x400 Meter Relay In          4:15.97             6/22/2008         
 15. Taylor, Brianna - Female    
      #410 4x100 Meter Relay In            51.57             6/22/2008         
      #411 4x400 Meter Relay In          4:15.97             6/22/2008         
 16. Thomas, Vernesse - Female    
      #509 400 Meter Hurdles Yo          1:10.78             6/21/2008         
      #515 Long Jump Young Wome            4.73m             6/21/2008         
 17. Thompson, Matthew - Male    
      #459 400 Meter Hurdles In          1:05.72             6/21/2008         
 18. Watson, Ryan - Male    
      #366 Shot Put 4kg Youth B           12.18m             6/21/2008         
      #367 Discus Throw 1kg You           26.24m             6/22/2008         
 19. Winkley, Christian - Male    
      #259 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:40.01             6/22/2008         
 20. Young, Jaden - Male    
 21. Yuille, Marie - Female    
===============================================================================
  1. Columbia Express TC - 'A' 
      #259 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:40.01             6/22/2008         
        Nicholas, Zachary         Roundtree, Troy          
        Winkley, Christian        Evans, Kyle              
  2. Columbia Express TC - 'A' 
      #410 4x100 Meter Relay In            51.57             6/22/2008         
        Jowers, Ariel             Scott, Aneesha           
        Tape', Jacqueline         Taylor, Brianna          
  3. Columbia Express TC - 'A' 
      #411 4x400 Meter Relay In          4:15.97             6/22/2008         
        Jowers, Ariel             Scott, Aneesha           
        Tape', Jacqueline         Taylor, Brianna          
 
                             10CS - Csa Track Club                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Benjamin, Brielle - Female    
      #404 1500 Meter Run Inter          6:41.80             6/22/2008         
  2. Benjamin, Christopher - Male    
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            44.10             6/22/2008         
  3. Benjamin, Darien - Male    
      #355 3000 Meter Run Youth         11:39.63             6/21/2008         
  4. Cross, Khare - Male    
      #463 High Jump Intermedia            1.45m             6/21/2008         
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            44.10             6/22/2008         
  5. Daley, Abbey - Female    
      #305 3000 Meter Run Youth         11:19.47             6/21/2008         
      #319 Outdoor Pentathlon Y             1781             6/19/2008         
  6. Daley, Harold - Male    
      #454 1500 Meter Run Inter          5:01.18             6/22/2008         
      #455 3000 Meter Run Inter         11:02.73             6/21/2008         
      #456 2000 Meter Steeplech               NT             6/19/2008         
  7. Freeman, Bailee - Female    
      #307 100 Meter Hurdles Yo            16.61             6/21/2008         
      #308 200 Meter Hurdles Yo            30.08             6/21/2008         
      #312 High Jump Youth Girl            1.55m             6/22/2008         
      #314 Long Jump Youth Girl            4.96m             6/21/2008         
  8. Howard, Daysia - Female    
      #212 Long Jump Midget Gir            3.65m             6/20/2008         
  9. Upson, Daniel - Male    
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            44.10             6/22/2008         
 10. Upson, Darren - Male    
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            44.10             6/22/2008         
===============================================================================
  1. Csa Track Club - 'A' 
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            44.10             6/22/2008         
        Benjamin, Christopher     Cross, Khare             
        Upson, Daniel             Upson, Darren            
 
                        10DP - DC Parks and Recreation                         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Badal, Tiye - Female    
      #105 1500 Meter Race Walk         11:52.10             6/20/2008         
  2. Barker, Natasha - Female    
      #315 Triple Jump Youth Gi            7.18m             6/22/2008         
  3. Benjamin, Diamond - Female    
      #510 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            49.20             6/22/2008         
  4. Carroll, Kenneth - Male    
      #155 1500 Meter Race Walk         12:09.57             6/20/2008         
  5. Carroll, Zawadi - Female    
      #206 1500 Meter Race Walk         10:45.15             6/20/2008         
      #208 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            58.23             6/21/2008         
  6. Cherry, Deonna - Female    
      #105 1500 Meter Race Walk         13:06.13             6/20/2008         
  7. Crews, Kayla - Female    
      #208 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            58.23             6/21/2008         
      #209 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          5:01.41             6/22/2008         
  8. Cunningham, Dashanii - Male    
      #256 1500 Meter Race Walk         12:09.56             6/20/2008         
  9. Davis, Davanta - Male    
      #56 4x100 Meter Relay Sub          1:08.92             6/21/2008         
      #57 4x400 Meter Relay Sub          5:42.43             6/22/2008         
 10. Davis, Destinee - Female    
      #208 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            58.23             6/21/2008         
 11. Davis, Kaela - Female    
      #209 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          5:01.41             6/22/2008         
 12. Davis, Kela - Female    
 13. Davis, Torshae - Female    
      #209 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          5:01.41             6/22/2008         
 14. Fauntroy, Nalo - Female    
 15. Felder, Wendell - Male    
      #553 800 Meter Run Young           2:08.00             6/20/2008         
 16. Frazier, Dennisha - Female    
      #312 High Jump Youth Girl            1.40m             6/22/2008         
      #314 Long Jump Youth Girl            4.58m             6/21/2008         
 17. Harvey, Dasia - Female    
      #508 100 Meter Hurdles Yo            21.75             6/21/2008         
      #510 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            49.20             6/22/2008         
 18. Jones, Brandon - Male    
      #56 4x100 Meter Relay Sub          1:08.92             6/21/2008         
      #57 4x400 Meter Relay Sub          5:42.43             6/22/2008         
 19. Jones, Bryant - Male    
      #160 Shot Put 6 lb. Banta            5.17m             6/21/2008         
      #162 Triathlon Bantam Boy               NP             6/20/2008         
 20. Jones, Eric - Male    
      #54 1500 Meter Run Sub-Ba          7:32.34             6/22/2008         
 21. Jones, Jasmine - Female    
 22. Link, Aidan - Male    
      #56 4x100 Meter Relay Sub          1:08.92             6/21/2008         
 23. Little, Maya - Female    
      #503 800 Meter Run Young           2:48.24             6/20/2008         
 24. Logan, Faith - Female    
      #206 1500 Meter Race Walk         10:47.47             6/20/2008         
 25. Logan, Joy - Female    
      #206 1500 Meter Race Walk         12:59.04             6/20/2008         
 26. Mcclellan, Skyla - Female    
      #3 400 Meter Dash Sub-Ban          1:22.57             6/21/2008         
      #4 800 Meter Run Sub-Bant          3:22.71             6/20/2008         
 27. Milligan, Donnell - Male    
      #57 4x400 Meter Relay Sub          5:42.43             6/22/2008         
 28. Morrison, Ja-Del - Male    
 29. Pingshaw, Kareem - Male    
      #556 2000 Meter Steeplech               NT             6/19/2008         
 30. Purcell, Gadi - Male    
      #61 Javelin Throw Sub-Ban           13.72m                           
      #57 4x400 Meter Relay Sub          5:42.43             6/22/2008         
 31. Roulhac, Kierra - Female    
      #516 Triple Jump Young Wo            9.35m             6/22/2008         
      #510 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            49.20             6/22/2008         
 32. Russ, Archie - Male    
      #56 4x100 Meter Relay Sub          1:08.92             6/21/2008         
 33. Scott, Paris - Female    
      #502 400 Meter Dash Young          1:00.59             6/21/2008         
 34. Todd, Deja - Female    
      #208 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            58.23             6/21/2008         
      #209 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          5:01.41             6/22/2008         
 35. Togan, Layla - Female    
      #4 800 Meter Run Sub-Bant          3:49.64             6/20/2008         
 36. Weekly, Salena - Female    
      #508 100 Meter Hurdles Yo            17.36             6/21/2008         
      #513 High Jump Young Wome            1.60m             6/22/2008         
      #516 Triple Jump Young Wo           10.96m             6/22/2008         
 37. Williams, Torii - Female    
===============================================================================
  1. DC Parks and Recreation - 'A' 
      #208 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            58.23             6/21/2008         
        Todd, Deja                Davis, Destinee          
        Crews, Kayla              Carroll, Zawadi          
  2. DC Parks and Recreation - 'A' 
      #209 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          5:01.41             6/22/2008         
        Crews, Kayla              Todd, Deja               
        Davis, Torshae            Davis, Kaela             
  3. DC Parks and Recreation - 'A' 
      #510 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            49.20             6/22/2008         
        Roulhac, Kierra           Benjamin, Diamond        
        Harvey, Dasia                                      
  4. DC Parks and Recreation - 'A' 
      #56 4x100 Meter Relay Sub          1:08.92             6/21/2008         
        #66 Jones, Brandon        #67 Davis, Davanta       
        #68 Link, Aidan           #69 Russ, Archie         
  5. DC Parks and Recreation - 'A' 
      #57 4x400 Meter Relay Sub          5:42.43             6/22/2008         
        #67 Davis, Davanta        #66 Jones, Brandon       
        #88 Milligan, Donnell     #89 Purcell, Gadi        
 
                         10EB - Ebenezer Royal Runners                         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barker, LaTrese - Female    
      #400 100 Meter Dash Inter            12.90             6/21/2008         
      #410 4x100 Meter Relay In            49.06             6/22/2008         
  2. Barnes, Shaleatha - Female    
      #513 High Jump Young Wome            1.50m             6/22/2008         
      #516 Triple Jump Young Wo           10.12m             6/22/2008         
  3. Biggs, Vernetta - Female    
      #415 Long Jump Intermedia            5.23m             6/21/2008         
      #410 4x100 Meter Relay In            49.06             6/22/2008         
      #411 4x400 Meter Relay In          4:03.76             6/22/2008         
  4. Bryant, Kayla - Female    
      #208 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            55.80             6/21/2008         
  5. Burgess, Jessica - Female    
      #310 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:26.97             6/22/2008         
  6. Casey, Mbari - Male    
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            43.55             6/22/2008         
  7. Chandler, Tennasia - Female    
      #410 4x100 Meter Relay In            49.06             6/22/2008         
      #411 4x400 Meter Relay In          4:03.76             6/22/2008         
  8. Crook, Crystal - Female    
  9. Davis, Ravon - Male    
      #250 100 Meter Dash Midge            12.98             6/21/2008         
      #251 200 Meter Dash Midge            27.41             6/21/2008         
      #261 High Jump Midget Boy            1.35m             6/21/2008         
 10. Deal, Shanel - Female    
      #400 100 Meter Dash Inter            11.84             6/21/2008         
      #401 200 Meter Dash Inter            25.75             6/21/2008         
 11. Dunn, Elisabeth - Female    
      #213 Shot Put 6 lb. Midge            6.01m             6/22/2008         
      #208 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            55.80             6/21/2008         
 12. Dunn, Hannah - Female    
      #12 Javelin Throw Sub-Ban            7.72m             6/21/2008         
      #7 4x100 Meter Relay Sub-          1:10.34             6/21/2008         
 13. George, Sarah - Female    
      #7 4x100 Meter Relay Sub-          1:10.34             6/21/2008         
 14. Green, John - Male    
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            43.55             6/22/2008         
 15. Gresham, Alasia - Female    
      #309 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            52.67             6/21/2008         
      #310 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:26.97             6/22/2008         
      #311 4x800 Meter Relay Yo         11:38.74             6/22/2008         
 16. Jeffery, Dominique - Female    
      #2 200 Meter Dash Sub-Ban            33.56             6/21/2008         
 17. Johnson, Maya - Female    
      #7 4x100 Meter Relay Sub-          1:10.34             6/21/2008         
 18. Jones, Callister - Female    
      #502 400 Meter Dash Young            59.88             6/21/2008         
      #503 800 Meter Run Young           2:33.08             6/20/2008         
 19. Jordan, Jarriel - Male    
      #251 200 Meter Dash Midge            28.10             6/21/2008         
      #262 Long Jump Midget Boy            4.32m             6/20/2008         
 20. King, Deseree - Female    
      #402 400 Meter Dash Inter            56.54             6/21/2008         
      #403 800 Meter Run Interm          2:08.00             6/20/2008         
 21. Lytle, Leah - Female    
      #208 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            55.80             6/21/2008         
 22. Mitchell, Cameron - Female    
      #410 4x100 Meter Relay In            49.06             6/22/2008         
 23. Molock, Diarra - Female    
      #317 Discus Throw 1kg You           19.58m             6/21/2008         
 24. Molock, Jelani - Male    
      #458 110 Meter Hurdles In            16.04             6/21/2008         
      #459 400 Meter Hurdles In          1:01.25             6/21/2008         
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            43.55             6/22/2008         
 25. Nettles, Katherine - Female    
      #311 4x800 Meter Relay Yo         11:38.74             6/22/2008         
 26. Oliver, Isaac - Male    
      #150 100 Meter Dash Banta            14.27             6/21/2008         
      #151 200 Meter Dash Banta            29.42             6/21/2008         
 27. Ore, Cierra - Female    
      #208 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            55.80             6/21/2008         
 28. Palmer, Michelle - Female    
      #501 200 Meter Dash Young            25.79             6/21/2008         
      #502 400 Meter Dash Young            58.37             6/21/2008         
 29. Pearson, Andre - Male    
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            43.55             6/22/2008         
 30. Pickett, Dara - Female    
      #316 Shot Put 6 lb. Youth            9.26m             6/22/2008         
      #318 Javelin Throw 600g Y           18.72m             6/20/2008         
      #309 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            52.67             6/21/2008         
 31. Reid, Adhana - Female    
      #309 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            52.67             6/21/2008         
      #311 4x800 Meter Relay Yo         11:38.74             6/22/2008         
 32. Reid, Mya - Female    
      #413 High Jump Intermedia            1.45m             6/22/2008         
      #411 4x400 Meter Relay In          4:03.76             6/22/2008         
 33. Scott, Chelsea - Female    
 34. Scott, Jada - Female    
      #309 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            52.67             6/21/2008         
 35. Scott, Latia - Female    
      #417 Shot Put 4kg Interme            7.85m             6/22/2008         
      #418 Discus Throw 1kg Int           22.24m             6/21/2008         
 36. Shepherd, Sydney - Female    
      #403 800 Meter Run Interm          2:36.62             6/20/2008         
      #404 1500 Meter Run Inter          5:35.43             6/22/2008         
      #411 4x400 Meter Relay In          4:03.76             6/22/2008         
 37. Simpson, Krystal - Female    
      #310 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:26.97             6/22/2008         
      #311 4x800 Meter Relay Yo         11:38.74             6/22/2008         
 38. Soard, SeQuoia - Female    
      #7 4x100 Meter Relay Sub-          1:10.34             6/21/2008         
 39. Washington, Kwasi - Male    
      #465 Long Jump Intermedia            5.93m             6/21/2008         
 40. Woody, Melony - Female    
      #310 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:26.97             6/22/2008         
 41. Yates, Jaida - Female    
===============================================================================
  1. Ebenezer Royal Runners - 'A' 
      #208 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            55.80             6/21/2008         
        Bryant, Kayla             Dunn, Elisabeth          
        Lytle, Leah               Ore, Cierra              
  2. Ebenezer Royal Runners - 'A' 
      #309 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            52.67             6/21/2008         
        Gresham, Alasia           Pickett, Dara            
        Reid, Adhana              Scott, Jada              
  3. Ebenezer Royal Runners - 'A' 
      #310 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:26.97             6/22/2008         
        Burgess, Jessica          Gresham, Alasia          
        Woody, Melony             Simpson, Krystal         
  4. Ebenezer Royal Runners - 'A' 
      #311 4x800 Meter Relay Yo         11:38.74             6/22/2008         
        Simpson, Krystal          Nettles, Katherine       
        Gresham, Alasia           Reid, Adhana             
  5. Ebenezer Royal Runners - 'A' 
      #410 4x100 Meter Relay In            49.06             6/22/2008         
        Biggs, Vernetta           Chandler, Tennasia       
        Mitchell, Cameron         Barker, LaTrese          
  6. Ebenezer Royal Runners - 'A' 
      #411 4x400 Meter Relay In          4:03.76             6/22/2008         
        Biggs, Vernetta           Chandler, Tennasia       
        Reid, Mya                 Shepherd, Sydney         
  7. Ebenezer Royal Runners - 'A' 
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            43.55             6/22/2008         
        Casey, Mbari              Green, John              
        Molock, Jelani            Pearson, Andre           
  8. Ebenezer Royal Runners - 'A' 
      #7 4x100 Meter Relay Sub-          1:10.34             6/21/2008         
        #16 Dunn, Hannah          #17 George, Sarah        
        #18 Soard, SeQuoia        #19 Johnson, Maya        
 
                        10FA - Firebirds Athletic Club                         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Addison, Brandon - Male    
      #462 4x800 Meter Relay In          9:24.82             6/22/2008         
  2. Addison, Brittany - Female    
      #515 Long Jump Young Wome            4.06m             6/21/2008         
      #510 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            48.70             6/22/2008         
  3. Adedeji, Jacob - Male    
      #463 High Jump Intermedia            1.65m             6/21/2008         
      #465 Long Jump Intermedia            6.03m             6/21/2008         
  4. Alston, LaKayja - Female    
      #309 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            51.45             6/21/2008         
  5. Alston, LaKye - Male    
  6. Ayers, Dakota - Female    
      #308 200 Meter Hurdles Yo            31.06             6/21/2008         
      #309 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            51.45             6/21/2008         
  7. Battle, Lataevia - Female    
      #8 4x400 Meter Relay Sub-          6:06.40             6/22/2008         
  8. Battle, Precious - Female    
      #7 4x100 Meter Relay Sub-          1:09.38             6/21/2008         
      #8 4x400 Meter Relay Sub-          6:06.40             6/22/2008         
  9. Battle, Tyara - Female    
      #7 4x100 Meter Relay Sub-          1:09.38             6/21/2008         
 10. Beasley, Sapuawm - Male    
 11. Black, Daija - Female    
      #101 200 Meter Dash Banta            31.39             6/21/2008         
      #106 4x100 Meter Relay Ba          1:00.47             6/21/2008         
      #107 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          5:16.06             6/22/2008         
 12. Black, Destiny - Female    
      #102 400 Meter Dash Banta          1:13.12             6/21/2008         
      #106 4x100 Meter Relay Ba          1:00.47             6/21/2008         
      #107 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          5:16.06             6/22/2008         
 13. Black, Norval - Male    
      #51 200 Meter Dash Sub-Ba            32.13             6/21/2008         
      #56 4x100 Meter Relay Sub          1:04.22             6/21/2008         
      #57 4x400 Meter Relay Sub          5:37.03             6/22/2008         
 14. Cain, Owen - Male    
      #558 110 Meter Hurdles Yo            15.41             6/21/2008         
      #563 High Jump Young Men             1.85m             6/21/2008         
      #565 Long Jump Young Men             6.28m             6/21/2008         
      #566 Triple Jump Young Me           13.08m             6/22/2008         
 15. Clark, Courtney - Female    
      #500 100 Meter Dash Young            12.86             6/21/2008         
      #501 200 Meter Dash Young            27.02             6/21/2008         
      #510 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            48.70             6/22/2008         
      #511 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:02.64             6/22/2008         
 16. Cole, Cedric - Male    
      #156 4x100 Meter Relay Ba          1:02.48             6/21/2008         
 17. Coleman, Durell - Male    
      #359 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            47.70             6/21/2008         
      #360 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:05.24             6/22/2008         
 18. Cross, Moziah - Male    
      #156 4x100 Meter Relay Ba          1:02.48             6/21/2008         
 19. Davis, Donald - Male    
      #57 4x400 Meter Relay Sub          5:37.03             6/22/2008         
 20. Davis, Shayla - Female    
      #510 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            48.70             6/22/2008         
      #511 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:02.64             6/22/2008         
 21. Davis, Stephanie - Female    
      #102 400 Meter Dash Banta          1:12.38             6/21/2008         
      #106 4x100 Meter Relay Ba          1:00.47             6/21/2008         
      #107 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          5:16.06             6/22/2008         
 22. Davis, Tyrell - Male    
      #567 Shot Put 12 lb. Youn            9.48m             6/21/2008         
 23. Diagne, Dieynaba - Female    
      #462 4x800 Meter Relay In          9:24.82             6/22/2008         
 24. Etheridge, Dion - Male    
      #258 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            54.06             6/21/2008         
      #259 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:28.12             6/22/2008         
 25. Etheridge, Mateen - Male    
 26. Ferguson-Sisler, Khori - Female    
 27. Francois, Lataevia - Female    
      #2 200 Meter Dash Sub-Ban            33.72             6/21/2008         
      #3 400 Meter Dash Sub-Ban          1:18.58             6/21/2008         
 28. Grey, Naree - Female    
 29. Grey, Norman - Male    
      #258 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            54.06             6/21/2008         
 30. Grey, Sephora - Female    
      #208 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            55.14             6/21/2008         
      #209 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:35.20             6/22/2008         
 31. Haltiwanger, Marcus - Male    
      #462 4x800 Meter Relay In          9:24.82             6/22/2008         
 32. Harper, Daija - Female    
      #7 4x100 Meter Relay Sub-          1:09.38             6/21/2008         
      #8 4x400 Meter Relay Sub-          6:06.40             6/22/2008         
 33. Harper, Gianni - Female    
      #202 400 Meter Dash Midge          1:06.00             6/21/2008         
      #208 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            55.14             6/21/2008         
      #209 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:35.20             6/22/2008         
 34. Harris, Christopher - Male    
      #156 4x100 Meter Relay Ba          1:02.48             6/21/2008         
 35. Harris, Page - Female    
      #502 400 Meter Dash Young          1:00.05             6/21/2008         
      #516 Triple Jump Young Wo            9.29m             6/22/2008         
      #511 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:02.64             6/22/2008         
 36. Haywood, Devin - Male    
      #350 100 Meter Dash Youth            11.49             6/21/2008         
      #351 200 Meter Dash Youth            23.58             6/21/2008         
      #359 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            47.70             6/21/2008         
      #360 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:05.24             6/22/2008         
 37. Herring, Lauren - Female    
 38. Holmes, Ja'ren - Male    
      #56 4x100 Meter Relay Sub          1:04.22             6/21/2008         
 39. Holmes, Jarred - Male    
      #50 100 Meter Dash Sub-Ba            15.04             6/21/2008         
      #51 200 Meter Dash Sub-Ba            31.48             6/21/2008         
      #56 4x100 Meter Relay Sub          1:04.22             6/21/2008         
 40. Hutchinson, Amil - Female    
      #106 4x100 Meter Relay Ba          1:00.47             6/21/2008         
 41. Jemmott-gibson, Jaron - Male    
      #462 4x800 Meter Relay In          9:24.82             6/22/2008         
 42. Jewell, Alissa - Female    
      #501 200 Meter Dash Young            26.24             6/21/2008         
      #502 400 Meter Dash Young            58.12             6/21/2008         
      #511 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:02.64             6/22/2008         
 43. Johnson, Zavae - Male    
      #251 200 Meter Dash Midge            28.19             6/21/2008         
 44. Jones, Calvin - Male    
      #359 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            47.70             6/21/2008         
      #360 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:05.24             6/22/2008         
 45. Joppy, Kevin - Male    
      #258 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            54.06             6/21/2008         
      #259 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:28.12             6/22/2008         
 46. Juarez, Anicia - Female    
      #209 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:35.20             6/22/2008         
 47. Kakou, Jo-Shawna - Female    
      #208 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            55.14             6/21/2008         
      #209 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:35.20             6/22/2008         
 48. Leonard, Jamal - Male    
      #252 400 Meter Dash Midge          1:07.67             6/21/2008         
 49. Leonard, Jasmine - Female    
 50. Leonard, Jaylon - Male    
 51. Leonard, Sierra - Female    
 52. Lewis, Darius - Male    
      #352 400 Meter Dash Youth            57.22             6/21/2008         
      #358 200 Meter Hurdles Yo            27.40             6/21/2008         
 53. Mitchell, Ryan - Female    
      #10 Long Jump Sub-Bantam             2.50m             6/20/2008         
      #7 4x100 Meter Relay Sub-          1:09.38             6/21/2008         
      #8 4x400 Meter Relay Sub-          6:06.40             6/22/2008         
 54. Mosunmode, Ruth - Female    
 55. Neal, Shai - Male    
      #53 800 Meter Run Sub-Ban          3:07.23             6/20/2008         
      #57 4x400 Meter Relay Sub          5:37.03             6/22/2008         
 56. Norris, Kamal - Male    
      #156 4x100 Meter Relay Ba          1:02.48             6/21/2008         
 57. Palmer, Antonio - Male    
      #552 400 Meter Dash Young            48.82             6/21/2008         
      #553 800 Meter Run Young           1:56.93             6/20/2008         
 58. Palmer, Kelvinesha - Female    
 59. Reynolds, Myricol - Female    
 60. Rose, Lauren - Female    
      #514 Pole Vault Young Wom            2.50m             6/22/2008         
 61. Sallah, Ellen - Female    
      #403 800 Meter Run Interm          2:40.51             6/20/2008         
 62. Stevenson, Tiara - Female    
      #518 Discus Throw 1kg You           24.04m             6/21/2008         
      #510 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            48.70             6/22/2008         
 63. Tearney, Nichelle - Female    
      #309 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            51.45             6/21/2008         
 64. Thomas, Jake - Male    
      #262 Long Jump Midget Boy            4.30m             6/20/2008         
      #259 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:28.12             6/22/2008         
 65. Tyler, Donovan - Male    
      #264 Discus Throw 1kg Mid           18.56m             6/22/2008         
      #265 Javelin Throw 300g M           30.69m             6/20/2008         
 66. Tyler, Kimball - Male    
      #53 800 Meter Run Sub-Ban          3:01.96             6/20/2008         
      #56 4x100 Meter Relay Sub          1:04.22             6/21/2008         
      #57 4x400 Meter Relay Sub          5:37.03             6/22/2008         
 67. Vanderhall, Baqir - Male    
      #454 1500 Meter Run Inter          5:08.00             6/22/2008         
      #455 3000 Meter Run Inter         11:49.13             6/21/2008         
 68. Vault, Solomon - Male    
      #258 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            54.06             6/21/2008         
      #259 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:28.12             6/22/2008         
 69. Watkins, Rachel - Female    
      #309 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            51.45             6/21/2008         
 70. West, Elyjah - Male    
      #359 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            47.70             6/21/2008         
      #360 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:05.24             6/22/2008         
 71. White, Alaysha - Female    
      #208 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            55.14             6/21/2008         
 72. Winchester, Chantelle - Female    
      #107 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          5:16.06             6/22/2008         
 73. Wubbenhorst, Sumner - Male    
      #569 Javelin Throw 800g Y           39.07m             6/20/2008         
===============================================================================
  1. Firebirds Athletic Club - 'A' 
      #106 4x100 Meter Relay Ba          1:00.47             6/21/2008         
        Black, Daija              Black, Destiny           
        Davis, Stephanie          Hutchinson, Amil         
  2. Firebirds Athletic Club - 'A' 
      #107 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          5:16.06             6/22/2008         
        Davis, Stephanie          Black, Daija             
        Black, Destiny            Winchester, Chantelle    
  3. Firebirds Athletic Club - 'A' 
      #156 4x100 Meter Relay Ba          1:02.48             6/21/2008         
        Cole, Cedric              Harris, Christopher      
        Cross, Moziah             Norris, Kamal            
  4. Firebirds Athletic Club - 'A' 
      #208 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            55.14             6/21/2008         
        Grey, Sephora             Harper, Gianni           
        Kakou, Jo-Shawna          White, Alaysha           
  5. Firebirds Athletic Club - 'A' 
      #209 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:35.20             6/22/2008         
        Juarez, Anicia            Kakou, Jo-Shawna         
        Grey, Sephora             Harper, Gianni           
  6. Firebirds Athletic Club - 'A' 
      #258 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            54.06             6/21/2008         
        Etheridge, Dion           Joppy, Kevin             
        Vault, Solomon            Grey, Norman             
  7. Firebirds Athletic Club - 'A' 
      #259 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:28.12             6/22/2008         
        Vault, Solomon            Etheridge, Dion          
        Joppy, Kevin              Thomas, Jake             
  8. Firebirds Athletic Club - 'A' 
      #309 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            51.45             6/21/2008         
        Tearney, Nichelle         Watkins, Rachel          
        Ayers, Dakota             Alston, LaKayja          
  9. Firebirds Athletic Club - 'A' 
      #359 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            47.70             6/21/2008         
        Coleman, Durell           Jones, Calvin            
        Haywood, Devin            West, Elyjah             
 10. Firebirds Athletic Club - 'A' 
      #360 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:05.24             6/22/2008         
        Coleman, Durell           Jones, Calvin            
        Haywood, Devin            West, Elyjah             
 11. Firebirds Athletic Club - 'A' 
      #361 4x800 Meter Relay Yo         10:49.98             6/22/2008         
 12. Firebirds Athletic Club - 'A' 
      #462 4x800 Meter Relay In          9:24.82             6/22/2008         
        Addison, Brandon          Diagne, Dieynaba         
        Haltiwanger, Marcus       Jemmott-gibson, Jaron    
 13. Firebirds Athletic Club - 'A' 
      #510 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            48.70             6/22/2008         
        Addison, Brittany         Clark, Courtney          
        Davis, Shayla             Stevenson, Tiara         
 14. Firebirds Athletic Club - 'A' 
      #511 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:02.64             6/22/2008         
        Davis, Shayla             Harris, Page             
        Clark, Courtney           Jewell, Alissa           
 15. Firebirds Athletic Club - 'A' 
      #562 4x800 Meter Relay Yo          8:39.89             6/22/2008         
 16. Firebirds Athletic Club - 'A' 
      #7 4x100 Meter Relay Sub-          1:09.38             6/21/2008         
        #26 Battle, Precious      #27 Harper, Daija        
        #28 Mitchell, Ryan        #29 Battle, Tyara        
 17. Firebirds Athletic Club - 'A' 
      #8 4x400 Meter Relay Sub-          6:06.40             6/22/2008         
        #26 Battle, Precious      #27 Harper, Daija        
        #28 Mitchell, Ryan        #31 Battle, Lataevia     
 18. Firebirds Athletic Club - 'A' 
      #56 4x100 Meter Relay Sub          1:04.22             6/21/2008         
        #53 Black, Norval         #74 Holmes, Ja'ren       
        #48 Holmes, Jarred        #59 Tyler, Kimball       
 19. Firebirds Athletic Club - 'A' 
      #57 4x400 Meter Relay Sub          5:37.03             6/22/2008         
        #53 Black, Norval         #59 Tyler, Kimball       
        #75 Davis, Donald         #76 Neal, Shai           
 
                             10FY - Fpyc Cheetahs                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barborek, Decker - Male    
      #54 1500 Meter Run Sub-Ba          6:01.13             6/22/2008         
  2. Becker, Madeline - Female    
      #304 1500 Meter Run Youth          5:22.31             6/22/2008         
  3. Berman, Lauren - Female    
      #204 1500 Meter Run Midge          6:13.14             6/22/2008         
  4. Denham, Erica - Female    
      #103 800 Meter Run Bantam          2:52.27             6/20/2008         
      #104 1500 Meter Run Banta          6:00.45             6/22/2008         
  5. Denham, Marcus - Male    
      #254 1500 Meter Run Midge          5:25.78             6/22/2008         
  6. Haase, Robert - Male    
      #454 1500 Meter Run Inter          4:50.44             6/22/2008         
  7. Murray, Jamaree - Male    
      #251 200 Meter Dash Midge            27.65             6/21/2008         
      #252 400 Meter Dash Midge          1:01.24             6/21/2008         
  8. Noble, Benjamin - Male    
      #471 Decathlon 800g Inter               NP             6/19/2008         
  9. Silkowitz, Jordan - Female    
      #3 400 Meter Dash Sub-Ban          1:21.52             6/21/2008         
 10. Stevenson, Ben - Male    
      #357 100 Meter Hurdles Yo            21.39             6/21/2008         
      #358 200 Meter Hurdles Yo            36.80             6/21/2008         
      #365 Triple Jump Youth Bo            8.17m             6/22/2008         
 11. Stevenson, Daniel - Male    
      #366 Shot Put 4kg Youth B            9.51m             6/21/2008         
 
                            10FR - Front Runners TC                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Florence, Ian - Male    
      #253 800 Meter Run Midget          2:37.79             6/20/2008         
  2. Nelson, Jaleah - Female    
      #105 1500 Meter Race Walk         12:43.51             6/20/2008         
 
                        10FB - Ft Belvoir Sonic Boom TC                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. German, Rodaius - Male    
      #567 Shot Put 12 lb. Youn           11.50m             6/21/2008         
      #568 Discus Throw 1.6kg Y           32.86m  C          6/22/2008         
 
                          10FU - Full Speed Athletics                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Anderson, Blake - Male    
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            45.00             6/22/2008         
  2. Brown, Jerome - Male    
      #462 4x800 Meter Relay In         10:48.73             6/22/2008         
  3. Byrd, Kevin - Male    
      #50 100 Meter Dash Sub-Ba            15.29             6/21/2008         
      #51 200 Meter Dash Sub-Ba            32.22             6/21/2008         
      #59 Long Jump Sub-Bantam             3.40m             6/20/2008         
  4. Carr, Isaac - Male    
      #462 4x800 Meter Relay In         10:48.73             6/22/2008         
  5. Carr, Jamal - Male    
      #356 3000 Meter Race Walk         22:40.45             6/20/2008         
  6. Clay, Eddie - Male    
  7. Fish, Jahre - Male    
      #162 Triathlon Bantam Boy               NP             6/20/2008         
  8. Fish, Jerlan - Male    
      #156 4x100 Meter Relay Ba          1:01.61             6/21/2008         
  9. Fish, Jeryne - Female    
      #207 80 Meter Hurdles Mid            16.82             6/21/2008         
      #215 Javelin Throw 300g M           14.41m             6/20/2008         
      #210 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         13:17.58             6/22/2008         
 10. Hamilton, Khayla - Female    
      #306 3000 Meter Race Walk         25:44.23             6/20/2008         
 11. Hamilton, Niyah - Female    
      #210 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         13:17.58             6/22/2008         
 12. Harley, Malcom - Male    
      #150 100 Meter Dash Banta            14.18             6/21/2008         
      #151 200 Meter Dash Banta            29.83             6/21/2008         
      #159 Long Jump Bantam Boy            3.98m             6/20/2008         
      #156 4x100 Meter Relay Ba          1:01.61             6/21/2008         
 13. Harps, Neil - Male    
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            45.00             6/22/2008         
 14. Johnson, Jaylen - Male    
      #350 100 Meter Dash Youth            12.15             6/21/2008         
 15. Mack, John - Male    
      #350 100 Meter Dash Youth            11.92             6/21/2008         
      #351 200 Meter Dash Youth            24.68             6/21/2008         
 16. Masterson, Jarrell - Male    
      #359 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            47.70             6/21/2008         
 17. Milburn, Ben - Male    
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            45.00             6/22/2008         
 18. Parks, Sterling - Male    
      #359 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            47.70             6/21/2008         
 19. Perry, Jada - Female    
      #407 3000 Meter Race Walk         21:42.10             6/20/2008         
 20. Perry, Jamia - Female    
      #507 3000 Meter Race Walk         20:50.70             6/20/2008         
 21. Perry, Janae - Female    
      #306 3000 Meter Race Walk         23:32.67             6/20/2008         
 22. Perry, Joseph - Male    
      #463 High Jump Intermedia            1.40m             6/21/2008         
      #462 4x800 Meter Relay In         10:48.73             6/22/2008         
 23. Perry, Jyra - Female    
      #210 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         13:17.58             6/22/2008         
 24. Scott, Christopher - Male    
      #359 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            47.70             6/21/2008         
 25. Scott, Cydnee - Female    
      #112 Triathlon Bantam Gir               NP             6/20/2008         
 26. Sogbesan, Sordiq - Male    
      #462 4x800 Meter Relay In         10:48.73             6/22/2008         
 27. Taylor, Antonella - Female    
      #316 Shot Put 6 lb. Youth           10.19m             6/22/2008         
 28. Taylor, Calvin - Male    
      #156 4x100 Meter Relay Ba          1:01.61             6/21/2008         
 29. Tyler, Devin - Male    
 30. Tyson, AJ - Male    
      #162 Triathlon Bantam Boy               NP             6/20/2008         
 31. Watkins, Naasir - Male    
      #160 Shot Put 6 lb. Banta            5.36m             6/21/2008         
 32. Watkins, Taajwar - Male    
      #359 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            47.70             6/21/2008         
 33. Williams, David - Male    
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            45.00             6/22/2008         
 34. Wood, Christyana - Female    
      #212 Long Jump Midget Gir            3.83m             6/20/2008         
      #215 Javelin Throw 300g M           15.95m             6/20/2008         
      #210 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         13:17.58             6/22/2008         
 35. Woods, Marlowe - Male    
===============================================================================
  1. Full Speed Athletics - 'A' 
      #156 4x100 Meter Relay Ba          1:01.61             6/21/2008         
        Fish, Jerlan              Taylor, Calvin           
        Harley, Malcom                                     
  2. Full Speed Athletics - 'A' 
      #210 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         13:17.58             6/22/2008         
        Perry, Jyra               Hamilton, Niyah          
        Fish, Jeryne              Wood, Christyana         
  3. Full Speed Athletics - 'A' 
      #359 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            47.70             6/21/2008         
        Watkins, Taajwar          Scott, Christopher       
        Parks, Sterling           Masterson, Jarrell       
  4. Full Speed Athletics - 'A' 
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            45.00             6/22/2008         
        Harps, Neil               Milburn, Ben             
        Anderson, Blake           Williams, David          
  5. Full Speed Athletics - 'A' 
      #462 4x800 Meter Relay In         10:48.73             6/22/2008         
        Perry, Joseph             Brown, Jerome            
        Carr, Isaac               Sogbesan, Sordiq         
 
                              10GA - Glenarden TC                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Abercrombie, Devan - Male    
      #251 200 Meter Dash Midge            27.83             6/21/2008         
      #258 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            53.01             6/21/2008         
      #259 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:27.18             6/22/2008         
  2. Adams, Breanna - Female    
      #402 400 Meter Dash Inter            56.83             6/21/2008         
      #411 4x400 Meter Relay In          4:04.13             6/22/2008         
  3. Adams, Philip - Male    
      #554 1500 Meter Run Young          4:28.12             6/22/2008         
      #555 5000 Meter Run Young         17:37.46             6/21/2008         
      #556 2000 Meter Steeplech               NT             6/19/2008         
  4. Adetu, Dayo - Female    
      #300 100 Meter Dash Youth            13.12             6/21/2008         
      #301 200 Meter Dash Youth            26.76             6/21/2008         
      #309 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            53.58             6/21/2008         
      #310 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:10.51             6/22/2008         
  5. Adetu, Lola - Female    
      #501 200 Meter Dash Young            23.90             6/21/2008         
      #502 400 Meter Dash Young            54.10             6/21/2008         
      #510 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            46.50             6/22/2008         
  6. Ahmad, Gabrielle - Female    
      #318 Javelin Throw 600g Y           16.90m             6/20/2008         
  7. Allen, Matthew - Male    
      #556 2000 Meter Steeplech               NT             6/19/2008         
  8. Anderson, Edward - Male    
      #265 Javelin Throw 300g M           32.04m             6/20/2008         
      #258 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            56.85             6/21/2008         
  9. Anderson, Jason - Male    
      #361 4x800 Meter Relay Yo         10:42.27             6/22/2008         
 10. Anderson, Khary - Male    
      #467 Shot Put 12 lb. Inte            8.86m             6/21/2008         
 11. Antoine-Pompey, Sydney - Female    
      #4 800 Meter Run Sub-Bant          3:08.65             6/20/2008         
      #7 4x100 Meter Relay Sub-          1:04.06             6/21/2008         
      #8 4x400 Meter Relay Sub-          5:14.49             6/22/2008         
 12. Armstrong, Lamonte - Male    
      #263 Shot Put 6 lb. Midge           11.87m             6/21/2008         
 13. Atkins, Pascal - Male    
 14. Austin, Milia - Female    
 15. Baker, Kyle - Male    
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            42.60             6/22/2008         
 16. Banks, Brianna - Female    
      #107 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          5:12.60             6/22/2008         
 17. Baskin, Taylor - Female    
      #503 800 Meter Run Young           2:34.00             6/20/2008         
 18. Bason, Ashley - Female    
      #208 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            54.79             6/21/2008         
      #209 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:36.91             6/22/2008         
      #210 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         11:10.12             6/22/2008         
 19. Bass, Robert - Male    
      #361 4x800 Meter Relay Yo         10:42.27             6/22/2008         
 20. Beaudoin, Chanel - Female    
 21. Beaudoin, Chelsea - Female    
 22. Bell, Malcolm - Male    
      #361 4x800 Meter Relay Yo         10:42.27             6/22/2008         
 23. Bell, Martin - Male    
 24. Beverly, Cary - Male    
      #56 4x100 Meter Relay Sub          1:04.52             6/21/2008         
 25. Boddie, Zachariah - Male    
      #550 100 Meter Dash Young            11.16             6/21/2008         
 26. Bouldin, Casaundra - Female    
      #508 100 Meter Hurdles Yo            14.40             6/21/2008         
      #509 400 Meter Hurdles Yo          1:07.50             6/21/2008         
 27. Branch, Shareek - Male    
      #153 800 Meter Run Bantam          2:50.05             6/20/2008         
      #156 4x100 Meter Relay Ba            59.50             6/21/2008         
      #157 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          4:40.13             6/22/2008         
 28. Brooks, Shaquano - Male    
 29. Brown, Jonathan - Male    
      #258 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            53.01             6/21/2008         
      #259 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:18.84             6/22/2008         
      #260 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         10:45.99             6/22/2008         
 30. Brown, Malcolm - Male    
      #262 Long Jump Midget Boy            4.25m             6/20/2008         
      #258 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            53.01             6/21/2008         
 31. Brown, Marcus - Male    
      #567 Shot Put 12 lb. Youn           15.95m             6/21/2008         
      #568 Discus Throw 1.6kg Y           41.57m  C          6/22/2008         
 32. Bryant, Chandler - Female    
      #208 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            54.79             6/21/2008         
      #209 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:36.91             6/22/2008         
      #210 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         11:10.12             6/22/2008         
 33. Butler, Christina - Female    
      #419 Javelin Throw 600g I           13.46m             6/20/2008         
 34. Butler, Crystal - Female    
      #310 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:10.51             6/22/2008         
      #311 4x800 Meter Relay Yo         10:24.04             6/22/2008         
 35. Butler, Jeffrey - Male    
      #265 Javelin Throw 300g M           25.60m             6/20/2008         
 36. Butler Jr, Karrie - Male    
      #451 200 Meter Dash Inter            22.97             6/21/2008         
      #452 400 Meter Dash Inter            49.12             6/21/2008         
      #462 4x800 Meter Relay In          8:47.38             6/22/2008         
 37. Cammon, Ajai - Female    
      #7 4x100 Meter Relay Sub-          1:06.12             6/21/2008         
      #8 4x400 Meter Relay Sub-          5:42.42             6/22/2008         
 38. Campbell, Sydney - Female    
      #106 4x100 Meter Relay Ba          1:03.78             6/21/2008         
 39. Campbell-Wright, Johnae' - Female    
      #309 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            53.58             6/21/2008         
 40. Carrion, Kwame - Male    
      #565 Long Jump Young Men             5.97m             6/21/2008         
 41. Ceesay, Fatima - Female    
      #110 Shot Put 6 lb. Banta            4.04m             6/22/2008         
 42. Coates, Imani - Female    
      #309 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            53.58             6/21/2008         
 43. Colbert, Larry - Male    
      #56 4x100 Meter Relay Sub          1:04.52             6/21/2008         
 44. Coleman, Anthony - Male    
 45. Collins, Monea - Female    
      #103 800 Meter Run Bantam          3:00.31             6/20/2008         
      #104 1500 Meter Run Banta          5:55.32             6/22/2008         
      #107 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          5:12.60             6/22/2008         
 46. Collins, Tierra - Female    
      #411 4x400 Meter Relay In          4:04.13             6/22/2008         
 47. Crowley, Conner - Male    
      #468 Discus Throw 1.6kg I           26.22m             6/22/2008         
      #469 Javelin Throw 800g I           22.69m             6/20/2008         
 48. Davis, Arianna - Female    
 49. Davis, Barge - Male    
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            43.40             6/22/2008         
 50. Davis, Delano - Male    
      #151 200 Meter Dash Banta            29.91             6/21/2008         
      #156 4x100 Meter Relay Ba            56.60             6/21/2008         
      #157 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          4:45.34             6/22/2008         
 51. Davis, Donnell - Male    
      #360 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:54.17             6/22/2008         
      #361 4x800 Meter Relay Yo          9:21.60             6/22/2008         
 52. Davis, Gabrielle - Female    
      #417 Shot Put 4kg Interme            7.53m             6/22/2008         
      #419 Javelin Throw 600g I           14.31m             6/20/2008         
 53. Davis, Justin - Male    
      #153 800 Meter Run Bantam          2:44.53             6/20/2008         
      #156 4x100 Meter Relay Ba            56.60             6/21/2008         
      #157 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          4:40.13             6/22/2008         
 54. Duggins, Amel - Female    
      #100 100 Meter Dash Banta            14.12             6/21/2008         
      #101 200 Meter Dash Banta            29.78             6/21/2008         
      #106 4x100 Meter Relay Ba          1:00.33             6/21/2008         
 55. Easley, Monique - Female    
      #309 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            53.58             6/21/2008         
 56. Edgerton, Amir - Male    
      #253 800 Meter Run Midget          2:37.85             6/20/2008         
 57. Ellis, Amya - Female    
      #12 Javelin Throw Sub-Ban            4.53m             6/21/2008         
 58. Embrack, Allegra - Female    
      #419 Javelin Throw 600g I           17.93m             6/20/2008         
 59. Embrack, Austin - Male    
      #160 Shot Put 6 lb. Banta            6.84m             6/21/2008         
      #161 Javelin Throw 300g B           20.67m             6/20/2008         
 60. Fogle, Paulette - Female    
      #402 400 Meter Dash Inter            58.40             6/21/2008         
      #409 400 Meter Hurdles In          1:10.19             6/21/2008         
      #411 4x400 Meter Relay In          4:04.13             6/22/2008         
 61. Ford, Nina - Female    
      #316 Shot Put 6 lb. Youth            8.50m             6/22/2008         
 62. Gaither, Thomas - Male    
      #453 800 Meter Run Interm          2:08.95             6/20/2008         
      #461 4x400 Meter Relay In          3:33.70             6/22/2008         
      #462 4x800 Meter Relay In          8:47.38             6/22/2008         
 63. Gaskin, Devon - Male    
 64. Germany, Mikaila - Female    
 65. Gibson, Amanda - Female    
      #500 100 Meter Dash Young            12.20             6/21/2008         
      #501 200 Meter Dash Young            25.70             6/21/2008         
 66. Graves, Dareece - Male    
      #353 800 Meter Run Youth           2:21.71             6/20/2008         
      #360 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:54.17             6/22/2008         
      #361 4x800 Meter Relay Yo          9:21.60             6/22/2008         
 67. Graves, Darian - Male    
 68. Hall-Robinson, Jubril - Male    
      #156 4x100 Meter Relay Ba            59.50             6/21/2008         
      #157 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          4:45.34             6/22/2008         
 69. Hall-Robinson, Leyah - Female    
      #7 4x100 Meter Relay Sub-          1:06.12             6/21/2008         
      #8 4x400 Meter Relay Sub-          5:42.42             6/22/2008         
 70. Hamilton, Amara - Female    
      #302 400 Meter Dash Youth          1:02.60             6/21/2008         
      #310 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:10.51             6/22/2008         
 71. Harper, Sydney - Female    
      #318 Javelin Throw 600g Y           17.55m             6/20/2008         
 72. Harris, Kendall - Male    
      #459 400 Meter Hurdles In          1:04.31             6/21/2008         
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            42.60             6/22/2008         
      #461 4x400 Meter Relay In          3:25.63             6/22/2008         
 73. Harris, Lauryn - Female    
      #1 100 Meter Dash Sub-Ban            14.80             6/21/2008         
      #7 4x100 Meter Relay Sub-          1:04.06             6/21/2008         
      #8 4x400 Meter Relay Sub-          5:14.49             6/22/2008         
 74. Hayes, Dionna - Female    
      #510 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            46.50             6/22/2008         
 75. Hightower, Alayah - Female    
      #106 4x100 Meter Relay Ba          1:00.33             6/21/2008         
 76. Hilaire, Elan - Female    
      #501 200 Meter Dash Young            23.70             6/21/2008         
      #502 400 Meter Dash Young            54.30             6/21/2008         
 77. Holland, Kadeem - Male    
      #361 4x800 Meter Relay Yo         10:42.27             6/22/2008         
 78. Holland, Phileke - Male    
      #60 Shot Put Sub-Bantam B            3.84m             6/21/2008         
      #61 Javelin Throw Sub-Ban            9.88m                           
 79. Holmes, Maurice - Male    
      #261 High Jump Midget Boy            1.35m             6/21/2008         
      #260 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         10:45.99             6/22/2008         
 80. Honor, Sharrone - Female    
      #501 200 Meter Dash Young            27.30             6/21/2008         
      #508 100 Meter Hurdles Yo            16.19             6/21/2008         
      #509 400 Meter Hurdles Yo          1:14.27             6/21/2008         
 81. Howard, Kiivone - Male    
      #359 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            46.50             6/21/2008         
      #360 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:38.89             6/22/2008         
      #361 4x800 Meter Relay Yo          9:21.60             6/22/2008         
 82. Howell, Talaya - Female    
      #12 Javelin Throw Sub-Ban            3.51m             6/21/2008         
 83. Jackson, Sherreka - Female    
      #500 100 Meter Dash Young            12.10             6/21/2008         
      #501 200 Meter Dash Young            25.40             6/21/2008         
 84. Johnson, Benjamin - Male    
 85. Johnson, Deja - Female    
      #210 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         11:10.12             6/22/2008         
 86. Johnson, Diamond - Male    
      #258 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            56.85             6/21/2008         
      #259 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:27.18             6/22/2008         
 87. Johnson, Ivory - Male    
      #152 400 Meter Dash Banta          1:07.12             6/21/2008         
      #156 4x100 Meter Relay Ba            56.60             6/21/2008         
      #157 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          4:40.13             6/22/2008         
 88. Johnson, Onyx - Male    
      #354 1500 Meter Run Youth          4:35.21             6/22/2008         
      #360 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:38.89             6/22/2008         
      #361 4x800 Meter Relay Yo          9:05.07             6/22/2008         
 89. Jones, Daniel - Male    
      #156 4x100 Meter Relay Ba            59.50             6/21/2008         
 90. Kellogg, William - Male    
      #453 800 Meter Run Interm          2:07.98             6/20/2008         
      #454 1500 Meter Run Inter          4:49.79             6/22/2008         
      #461 4x400 Meter Relay In          3:33.70             6/22/2008         
      #462 4x800 Meter Relay In          8:47.38             6/22/2008         
 91. Landry, Malik - Male    
      #258 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            52.21             6/21/2008         
      #259 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:18.84             6/22/2008         
      #260 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         10:45.99             6/22/2008         
 92. Latimer, Kyrrel - Male    
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            42.60             6/22/2008         
      #461 4x400 Meter Relay In          3:25.63             6/22/2008         
 93. Lawson, Krystin - Female    
      #500 100 Meter Dash Young            12.09             6/21/2008         
      #501 200 Meter Dash Young            25.51             6/21/2008         
      #510 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            46.50             6/22/2008         
 94. Lewis, Lindsay - Female    
      #102 400 Meter Dash Banta          1:12.68             6/21/2008         
      #106 4x100 Meter Relay Ba          1:00.33             6/21/2008         
      #107 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          5:12.60             6/22/2008         
 95. Mack, Gary - Male    
      #463 High Jump Intermedia            1.40m             6/21/2008         
 96. Mack, Marcus - Male    
      #359 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            46.50             6/21/2008         
      #360 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:54.17             6/22/2008         
      #361 4x800 Meter Relay Yo          9:21.60             6/22/2008         
 97. Mathis, Dominique - Male    
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            42.60             6/22/2008         
      #461 4x400 Meter Relay In          3:25.63             6/22/2008         
 98. Matthews, Aliyah - Female    
      #106 4x100 Meter Relay Ba          1:03.78             6/21/2008         
 99. Matthews, Imani - Female    
      #208 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            54.79             6/21/2008         
      #209 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:36.91             6/22/2008         
      #210 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         11:10.12             6/22/2008         
100. McKenzie, Sydnee - Female    
      #111 Javelin Throw 300g B           10.97m             6/20/2008         
101. McLean, Camille - Female    
      #311 4x800 Meter Relay Yo         10:24.04             6/22/2008         
102. Mercer, Robert - Male    
      #362 High Jump Youth Boys            1.60m             6/21/2008         
      #363 Pole Vault Youth Boy            2.70m             6/22/2008         
      #359 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            46.50             6/21/2008         
103. Mersha, Kaleh - Male    
      #554 1500 Meter Run Young          4:30.65             6/22/2008         
      #555 5000 Meter Run Young         17:50.77             6/21/2008         
104. Moore, Tanija - Female    
105. Muhammad, Kalimah - Female    
106. Muhammad, Nafiah - Female    
      #12 Javelin Throw Sub-Ban            5.19m             6/21/2008         
107. Napoleon, Booker - Male    
      #258 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            53.01             6/21/2008         
      #259 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:27.18             6/22/2008         
108. Nelson, Donyel - Male    
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            43.40             6/22/2008         
109. Nelson, Joe - Male    
      #258 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            56.85             6/21/2008         
110. Nelson, Nicolas - Male    
      #250 100 Meter Dash Midge            13.56             6/21/2008         
      #258 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            52.21             6/21/2008         
      #259 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:27.18             6/22/2008         
111. Osei, Maame - Female    
      #411 4x400 Meter Relay In          4:04.13             6/22/2008         
112. Owens, Amber - Female    
113. Payne, Christopher - Male    
114. Peterson, Jahnaya - Female    
      #12 Javelin Throw Sub-Ban            8.31m             6/21/2008         
      #7 4x100 Meter Relay Sub-          1:06.12             6/21/2008         
      #8 4x400 Meter Relay Sub-          5:42.42             6/22/2008         
115. Plummer, Adrian - Male    
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            43.40             6/22/2008         
116. Proctor, Kyah - Female    
117. Proctor, Trae - Male    
      #558 110 Meter Hurdles Yo            15.46             6/21/2008         
      #559 400 Meter Hurdles Yo          1:05.70             6/21/2008         
      #566 Triple Jump Young Me           12.85m             6/22/2008         
118. Proctor, Tyren - Male    
      #161 Javelin Throw 300g B           19.43m             6/20/2008         
119. Puffett, Cory - Male    
      #454 1500 Meter Run Inter          4:20.04             6/22/2008         
      #455 3000 Meter Run Inter          9:03.87             6/21/2008         
120. Puffett, Nicole - Female    
      #311 4x800 Meter Relay Yo         10:24.04             6/22/2008         
121. Reed, Aubrianna - Female    
122. Richards, Arianna - Female    
      #1 100 Meter Dash Sub-Ban            15.39             6/21/2008         
      #7 4x100 Meter Relay Sub-          1:04.06             6/21/2008         
      #8 4x400 Meter Relay Sub-          5:14.49             6/22/2008         
123. Robbins, Kayla - Female    
      #102 400 Meter Dash Banta          1:10.62             6/21/2008         
      #106 4x100 Meter Relay Ba          1:00.33             6/21/2008         
      #107 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          5:12.60             6/22/2008         
124. Robinson, Charles - Male    
      #258 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            52.21             6/21/2008         
      #259 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:18.84             6/22/2008         
      #260 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         10:45.99             6/22/2008         
125. Robinson, Christina - Female    
      #106 4x100 Meter Relay Ba          1:03.78             6/21/2008         
126. Robinson, Courtney - Female    
      #7 4x100 Meter Relay Sub-          1:06.12             6/21/2008         
      #8 4x400 Meter Relay Sub-          5:42.42             6/22/2008         
127. Robinson-McCoy, Jalen - Male    
      #354 1500 Meter Run Youth          4:53.18             6/22/2008         
      #360 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:54.17             6/22/2008         
      #361 4x800 Meter Relay Yo          9:05.07             6/22/2008         
128. Roy, Treyron - Male    
129. Russell, Devine - Male    
      #150 100 Meter Dash Banta            13.98             6/21/2008         
      #156 4x100 Meter Relay Ba            56.60             6/21/2008         
      #157 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          4:40.13             6/22/2008         
130. Russell, Masai - Female    
      #3 400 Meter Dash Sub-Ban          1:09.88             6/21/2008         
      #7 4x100 Meter Relay Sub-          1:04.06             6/21/2008         
      #8 4x400 Meter Relay Sub-          5:14.49             6/22/2008         
131. Seymour, Kiah - Female    
      #302 400 Meter Dash Youth            59.87             6/21/2008         
      #303 800 Meter Run Youth           2:28.85             6/20/2008         
      #310 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:10.51             6/22/2008         
      #311 4x800 Meter Relay Yo         10:24.04             6/22/2008         
132. Spence-Wesley, Quaniyah - Female    
133. Stephens, Destiny - Female    
134. Stewart, Malik - Male    
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            43.40             6/22/2008         
135. Stewart, Shomari - Male    
136. Stone, David - Male    
      #359 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            46.50             6/21/2008         
      #360 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:38.89             6/22/2008         
137. Stroman, Alexis - Female    
      #408 100 Meter Hurdles In            16.14             6/21/2008         
      #409 400 Meter Hurdles In          1:07.40             6/21/2008         
138. Sykes, Malcolm - Male    
      #360 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:38.89             6/22/2008         
      #361 4x800 Meter Relay Yo          9:05.07             6/22/2008         
139. Tallandier, Judson - Male    
      #56 4x100 Meter Relay Sub          1:04.52             6/21/2008         
140. Thomas, Hassan - Male    
      #258 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            56.85             6/21/2008         
141. Turner, Darryl - Male    
      #250 100 Meter Dash Midge            13.46             6/21/2008         
      #258 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            52.21             6/21/2008         
      #259 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:18.84             6/22/2008         
142. Vega, Jeremiah - Male    
      #157 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          4:45.34             6/22/2008         
143. Walbrook, Reynold - Male    
      #50 100 Meter Dash Sub-Ba            14.59             6/21/2008         
      #56 4x100 Meter Relay Sub          1:04.52             6/21/2008         
144. Walker, Christopher - Male    
      #453 800 Meter Run Interm          2:12.68             6/20/2008         
      #461 4x400 Meter Relay In          3:33.70             6/22/2008         
      #462 4x800 Meter Relay In          8:47.38             6/22/2008         
145. Walker, Jake - Male    
      #450 100 Meter Dash Inter            11.62             6/21/2008         
      #451 200 Meter Dash Inter            23.17             6/21/2008         
      #461 4x400 Meter Relay In          3:25.63             6/22/2008         
146. Warr, Blair - Male    
      #354 1500 Meter Run Youth          4:35.79             6/22/2008         
      #361 4x800 Meter Relay Yo          9:05.07             6/22/2008         
147. Wheeler, Talia - Female    
148. Whitfield, Darnell - Male    
149. Wilcher, Cameron - Female    
      #106 4x100 Meter Relay Ba          1:03.78             6/21/2008         
150. Williams, Bryana - Female    
      #208 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            54.79             6/21/2008         
      #209 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:36.91             6/22/2008         
151. Wilson, Ari - Male    
      #156 4x100 Meter Relay Ba            59.50             6/21/2008         
      #157 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          4:45.34             6/22/2008         
152. Young, Dalonte - Male    
      #451 200 Meter Dash Inter            23.19             6/21/2008         
      #461 4x400 Meter Relay In          3:33.70             6/22/2008         
153. Young, Marquell - Male    
===============================================================================
  1. Glenarden TC - 'A' 
      #106 4x100 Meter Relay Ba          1:00.33             6/21/2008         
        Lewis, Lindsay            Duggins, Amel            
        Robbins, Kayla            Hightower, Alayah        
  2. Glenarden TC - 'B' 
      #106 4x100 Meter Relay Ba          1:03.78             6/21/2008         
        Campbell, Sydney          Matthews, Aliyah         
        Wilcher, Cameron          Robinson, Christina      
  3. Glenarden TC - 'A' 
      #107 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          5:12.60             6/22/2008         
        Banks, Brianna            Lewis, Lindsay           
        Collins, Monea            Robbins, Kayla           
  4. Glenarden TC - 'A' 
      #156 4x100 Meter Relay Ba            56.60             6/21/2008         
        Davis, Justin             Russell, Devine          
        Johnson, Ivory            Davis, Delano            
  5. Glenarden TC - 'B' 
      #156 4x100 Meter Relay Ba            59.50             6/21/2008         
        Wilson, Ari               Hall-Robinson, Jubril    
        Jones, Daniel             Branch, Shareek          
  6. Glenarden TC - 'A' 
      #157 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          4:40.13             6/22/2008         
        Davis, Justin             Johnson, Ivory           
        Branch, Shareek           Russell, Devine          
  7. Glenarden TC - 'B' 
      #157 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          4:45.34             6/22/2008         
        Wilson, Ari               Vega, Jeremiah           
        Hall-Robinson, Jubril     Davis, Delano            
  8. Glenarden TC - 'A' 
      #208 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            54.79             6/21/2008         
        Bason, Ashley             Bryant, Chandler         
        Matthews, Imani           Williams, Bryana         
  9. Glenarden TC - 'A' 
      #209 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:36.91             6/22/2008         
        Bason, Ashley             Matthews, Imani          
        Williams, Bryana          Bryant, Chandler         
 10. Glenarden TC - 'A' 
      #210 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         11:10.12             6/22/2008         
        Matthews, Imani           Johnson, Deja            
        Bason, Ashley             Bryant, Chandler         
 11. Glenarden TC - 'A' 
      #258 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            52.21             6/21/2008         
        Landry, Malik             Robinson, Charles        
        Nelson, Nicolas           Turner, Darryl           
 12. Glenarden TC - 'B' 
      #258 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            53.01             6/21/2008         
        Napoleon, Booker          Abercrombie, Devan       
        Brown, Jonathan           Brown, Malcolm           
 13. Glenarden TC - 'C' 
      #258 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            56.85             6/21/2008         
        Anderson, Edward          Johnson, Diamond         
        Nelson, Joe               Thomas, Hassan           
 14. Glenarden TC - 'A' 
      #259 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:18.84             6/22/2008         
        Landry, Malik             Turner, Darryl           
        Brown, Jonathan           Robinson, Charles        
 15. Glenarden TC - 'B' 
      #259 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:27.18             6/22/2008         
        Nelson, Nicolas           Johnson, Diamond         
        Napoleon, Booker          Abercrombie, Devan       
 16. Glenarden TC - 'A' 
      #260 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         10:45.99             6/22/2008         
        Brown, Jonathan           Landry, Malik            
        Robinson, Charles         Holmes, Maurice          
 17. Glenarden TC - 'A' 
      #309 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            53.58             6/21/2008         
        Adetu, Dayo               Coates, Imani            
        Easley, Monique           Campbell-Wright, Johnae' 
 18. Glenarden TC - 'A' 
      #310 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:10.51             6/22/2008         
        Hamilton, Amara           Butler, Crystal          
        Seymour, Kiah             Adetu, Dayo              
 19. Glenarden TC - 'A' 
      #311 4x800 Meter Relay Yo         10:24.04             6/22/2008         
        Butler, Crystal           McLean, Camille          
        Puffett, Nicole           Seymour, Kiah            
 20. Glenarden TC - 'A' 
      #359 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            46.50             6/21/2008         
        Howard, Kiivone           Mack, Marcus             
        Mercer, Robert            Stone, David             
 21. Glenarden TC - 'A' 
      #360 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:38.89             6/22/2008         
        Howard, Kiivone           Johnson, Onyx            
        Sykes, Malcolm            Stone, David             
 22. Glenarden TC - 'B' 
      #360 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:54.17             6/22/2008         
        Mack, Marcus              Robinson-McCoy, Jalen    
        Graves, Dareece           Davis, Donnell           
 23. Glenarden TC - 'A' 
      #361 4x800 Meter Relay Yo          9:05.07             6/22/2008         
        Johnson, Onyx             Robinson-McCoy, Jalen    
        Sykes, Malcolm            Warr, Blair              
 24. Glenarden TC - 'B' 
      #361 4x800 Meter Relay Yo          9:21.60             6/22/2008         
        Graves, Dareece           Mack, Marcus             
        Howard, Kiivone           Davis, Donnell           
 25. Glenarden TC - 'C' 
      #361 4x800 Meter Relay Yo         10:42.27             6/22/2008         
        Bass, Robert              Holland, Kadeem          
        Anderson, Jason           Bell, Malcolm            
 26. Glenarden TC - 'A' 
      #411 4x400 Meter Relay In          4:04.13             6/22/2008         
        Adams, Breanna            Collins, Tierra          
        Fogle, Paulette           Osei, Maame              
 27. Glenarden TC - 'A' 
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            42.60             6/22/2008         
        Harris, Kendall           Baker, Kyle              
        Mathis, Dominique         Latimer, Kyrrel          
 28. Glenarden TC - 'B' 
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            43.40             6/22/2008         
        Nelson, Donyel            Davis, Barge             
        Stewart, Malik            Plummer, Adrian          
 29. Glenarden TC - 'A' 
      #461 4x400 Meter Relay In          3:25.63             6/22/2008         
        Latimer, Kyrrel           Harris, Kendall          
        Mathis, Dominique         Walker, Jake             
 30. Glenarden TC - 'B' 
      #461 4x400 Meter Relay In          3:33.70             6/22/2008         
        Walker, Christopher       Gaither, Thomas          
        Kellogg, William          Young, Dalonte           
 31. Glenarden TC - 'A' 
      #462 4x800 Meter Relay In          8:47.38             6/22/2008         
        Butler Jr, Karrie         Gaither, Thomas          
        Kellogg, William          Walker, Christopher      
 32. Glenarden TC - 'A' 
      #510 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            46.50             6/22/2008         
        Adetu, Lola               Hayes, Dionna            
                                  Lawson, Krystin          
 33. Glenarden TC - 'A' 
      #7 4x100 Meter Relay Sub-          1:04.06             6/21/2008         
        #12 Antoine-Pompey, Sydne #1 Harris, Lauryn        
        #2 Richards, Arianna      #9 Russell, Masai        
 34. Glenarden TC - 'B' 
      #7 4x100 Meter Relay Sub-          1:06.12             6/21/2008         
        #21 Cammon, Ajai          #22 Hall-Robinson, Leyah 
        #23 Peterson, Jahnaya     #24 Robinson, Courtney   
 35. Glenarden TC - 'A' 
      #8 4x400 Meter Relay Sub-          5:14.49             6/22/2008         
        #12 Antoine-Pompey, Sydne #1 Harris, Lauryn        
        #2 Richards, Arianna      #9 Russell, Masai        
 36. Glenarden TC - 'B' 
      #8 4x400 Meter Relay Sub-          5:42.42             6/22/2008         
        #22 Hall-Robinson, Leyah  #23 Peterson, Jahnaya    
        #24 Robinson, Courtney    #21 Cammon, Ajai         
 37. Glenarden TC - 'A' 
      #56 4x100 Meter Relay Sub          1:04.52             6/21/2008         
        #71 Beverly, Cary         #72 Colbert, Larry       
        #73 Tallandier, Judson    #49 Walbrook, Reynold    
 38. Glenarden TC - 'A' 
      #57 4x400 Meter Relay Sub          5:39.54             6/22/2008         
 
                          10HB - Hummingbird T&F Club                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Adeokun, Ade - Male    
      #550 100 Meter Dash Young            10.91             6/21/2008         
      #551 200 Meter Dash Young            22.93             6/21/2008         
      #565 Long Jump Young Men             6.83m  C          6/21/2008         
  2. Adewole, Oluwatoniloba - Male    
      #151 200 Meter Dash Banta            30.26             6/21/2008         
      #152 400 Meter Dash Banta          1:06.07             6/21/2008         
  3. Ajayi, Brittney - Female    
      #1 100 Meter Dash Sub-Ban            15.33             6/21/2008         
      #2 200 Meter Dash Sub-Ban            32.46             6/21/2008         
      #10 Long Jump Sub-Bantam             2.63m             6/20/2008         
  4. Antoine, Jada - Female    
      #110 Shot Put 6 lb. Banta            4.10m             6/22/2008         
      #112 Triathlon Bantam Gir               NP             6/20/2008         
  5. Antoine, Javonne - Female    
      #207 80 Meter Hurdles Mid            15.28             6/21/2008         
      #211 High Jump Midget Gir            1.35m             6/22/2008         
      #209 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:27.89             6/22/2008         
  6. Anyanwu, Christeen - Female    
      #200 100 Meter Dash Midge            12.93             6/21/2008         
      #201 200 Meter Dash Midge            26.43             6/21/2008         
      #209 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:27.89             6/22/2008         
  7. Barrow, Lisa-anne - Female    
      #202 400 Meter Dash Midge          1:03.57             6/21/2008         
      #203 800 Meter Run Midget          2:41.42             6/20/2008         
      #209 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:27.89             6/22/2008         
  8. Blackwell, Taylor - Female    
      #403 800 Meter Run Interm          2:47.63             6/20/2008         
      #404 1500 Meter Run Inter          6:05.88             6/22/2008         
  9. Brinkley, Matthew - Male    
      #553 800 Meter Run Young           2:07.23             6/20/2008         
      #559 400 Meter Hurdles Yo            56.04             6/21/2008         
 10. Brown, Jonathan - Male    
      #557 3000 Meter Race Walk               NT             6/20/2008         
 11. Chapman, Simone - Female    
      #314 Long Jump Youth Girl            4.12m             6/21/2008         
 12. Crawley, Kelefa - Male    
      #369 Outdoor Pentathlon Y               NP             6/19/2008         
 13. DeCoster, Jameice - Female    
      #501 200 Meter Dash Young            24.50             6/21/2008         
 14. Dobbins, Dante' - Male    
      #260 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         11:03.67             6/22/2008         
 15. Durham, Jovon - Male    
      #260 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         11:03.67             6/22/2008         
 16. Duval, Korine - Female    
      #509 400 Meter Hurdles Yo          1:09.74             6/21/2008         
 17. Ferguson, Stefany - Female    
      #501 200 Meter Dash Young            25.50             6/21/2008         
      #515 Long Jump Young Wome            5.28m  C          6/21/2008         
 18. Field, Antone - Male    
 19. Folkard, Nicole - Female    
      #213 Shot Put 6 lb. Midge            5.18m             6/22/2008         
      #210 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         13:47.10             6/22/2008         
 20. Furbush-Clark, Ashley - Female    
      #500 100 Meter Dash Young            13.25             6/21/2008         
 21. Garcia, Omar - Male    
      #250 100 Meter Dash Midge            13.35             6/21/2008         
 22. Gray, Dashari - Female    
 23. Haughton, Jonathan - Male    
      #550 100 Meter Dash Young            11.10             6/21/2008         
 24. Howard, Kiara - Female    
      #100 100 Meter Dash Banta            15.06             6/21/2008         
      #101 200 Meter Dash Banta            31.27             6/21/2008         
 25. Htyer, Bethany - Female    
      #502 400 Meter Dash Young            57.20             6/21/2008         
      #509 400 Meter Hurdles Yo          1:04.10             6/21/2008         
 26. Hudson, Keith - Male    
      #559 400 Meter Hurdles Yo            56.30             6/21/2008         
 27. Ikpeze, Whitney - Female    
      #400 100 Meter Dash Inter            12.30             6/21/2008         
      #401 200 Meter Dash Inter            25.40             6/21/2008         
 28. Jones, Evan - Male    
      #53 800 Meter Run Sub-Ban          3:06.90             6/20/2008         
 29. Jones, Jasmine - Female    
      #401 200 Meter Dash Inter            27.35             6/21/2008         
 30. Jones, Kendrell - Male    
      #259 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:44.31             6/22/2008         
      #260 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         11:03.67             6/22/2008         
 31. Joyner, Kiera - Female    
      #401 200 Meter Dash Inter            25.80             6/21/2008         
      #402 400 Meter Dash Inter            59.00             6/21/2008         
 32. Jules, Vanessa - Female    
      #501 200 Meter Dash Young            26.89             6/21/2008         
      #513 High Jump Young Wome            1.55m             6/22/2008         
 33. Laroche, Kiersten - Female    
      #413 High Jump Intermedia            1.63m             6/22/2008         
      #415 Long Jump Intermedia            5.33m             6/21/2008         
 34. Laroche
, Kiersten - Female    
      #421 Heptathlon Intermedi               NP             6/19/2008         
 35. Lee, Skyler - Male    
      #369 Outdoor Pentathlon Y               NP             6/19/2008         
 36. Lindo
, Demetrius - Male    
      #450 100 Meter Dash Inter            11.00             6/21/2008         
      #458 110 Meter Hurdles In            14.10             6/21/2008         
 37. Mason, Christina - Female    
      #502 400 Meter Dash Young            58.79             6/21/2008         
      #503 800 Meter Run Young           2:29.46             6/20/2008         
 38. Mazyck, Courtney - Male    
      #558 110 Meter Hurdles Yo            14.80             6/21/2008         
      #559 400 Meter Hurdles Yo            55.20             6/21/2008         
 39. McCard, Rico - Male    
 40. Mitchell, Shalonda - Female    
      #213 Shot Put 6 lb. Midge            7.09m             6/22/2008         
      #215 Javelin Throw 300g M           14.41m             6/20/2008         
      #210 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         13:47.10             6/22/2008         
 41. Murray, Leslie - Male    
      #559 400 Meter Hurdles Yo            52.00             6/21/2008         
      #565 Long Jump Young Men             7.01m  C          6/21/2008         
 42. Olusoga, Joyce - Female    
      #509 400 Meter Hurdles Yo          1:15.38             6/21/2008         
      #516 Triple Jump Young Wo            9.29m             6/22/2008         
 43. Pardue, Chad - Male    
      #552 400 Meter Dash Young            48.20             6/21/2008         
 44. Peace, Winona - Female    
      #210 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         13:47.10             6/22/2008         
 45. Perry, Cieairra - Female    
      #210 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         13:47.10             6/22/2008         
 46. Pinckney, Linsay - Female    
      #314 Long Jump Youth Girl            4.59m             6/21/2008         
 47. Pinckney, Taylor - Female    
      #515 Long Jump Young Wome            4.16m             6/21/2008         
 48. Plummer, Sharon - Female    
      #509 400 Meter Hurdles Yo          1:11.70             6/21/2008         
 49. Ranson, LeNasia - Female    
      #318 Javelin Throw 600g Y           18.76m             6/20/2008         
 50. Reumante, Giovanni - Male    
      #553 800 Meter Run Young           1:56.00             6/20/2008         
 51. Rivas, Zanie' - Female    
      #404 1500 Meter Run Inter          6:42.41             6/22/2008         
 52. Roberts, Xolani - Female    
      #209 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:27.89             6/22/2008         
 53. Robertson, Corey - Male    
      #453 800 Meter Run Interm          2:04.16             6/20/2008         
 54. Robinson, Jasmine - Female    
      #200 100 Meter Dash Midge            13.62             6/21/2008         
      #201 200 Meter Dash Midge            29.06             6/21/2008         
 55. Robinson, Myles - Male    
      #252 400 Meter Dash Midge          1:02.25             6/21/2008         
      #259 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:44.31             6/22/2008         
      #260 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         11:03.67             6/22/2008         
 56. Robinson, Stacy - Male    
      #458 110 Meter Hurdles In            16.34             6/21/2008         
 57. Simmons, William - Male    
      #53 800 Meter Run Sub-Ban          3:01.53             6/20/2008         
 58. Smith, Osita - Male    
      #50 100 Meter Dash Sub-Ba            15.30             6/21/2008         
      #51 200 Meter Dash Sub-Ba            32.84             6/21/2008         
 59. Statham, Arielle - Female    
      #502 400 Meter Dash Young            55.70             6/21/2008         
      #515 Long Jump Young Wome            5.23m  C          6/21/2008         
 60. Steel IV, Reginald - Male    
      #450 100 Meter Dash Inter            11.50             6/21/2008         
 61. Sullivan, Monique - Female    
      #318 Javelin Throw 600g Y           15.98m             6/20/2008         
 62. Taylor, Aaron - Male    
      #553 800 Meter Run Young           1:54.00             6/20/2008         
 63. Thomas, Dennis - Male    
      #551 200 Meter Dash Young            21.80             6/21/2008         
      #565 Long Jump Young Men             6.90m  C          6/21/2008         
 64. Thomas, Jada - Female    
      #111 Javelin Throw 300g B           11.27m             6/20/2008         
 65. Thomas, Janeal - Female    
      #403 800 Meter Run Interm          2:47.03             6/20/2008         
 66. Uzoh, Anya - Male    
      #571 Decathlon Young Men                NP             6/19/2008         
 67. Varella, Louis - Male    
      #552 400 Meter Dash Young            48.00             6/21/2008         
 68. Walker, Bryce - Male    
      #259 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:44.31             6/22/2008         
 69. Welday, Marcus - Male    
      #566 Triple Jump Young Me           13.10m             6/22/2008         
 70. Williams, Aaron - Male    
      #550 100 Meter Dash Young            11.34             6/21/2008         
      #551 200 Meter Dash Young            22.93             6/21/2008         
 71. Williams, Brandon - Male    
      #458 110 Meter Hurdles In            16.95             6/21/2008         
      #459 400 Meter Hurdles In          1:02.99             6/21/2008         
 72. Wright, Danielle - Female    
      #307 100 Meter Hurdles Yo            17.72             6/21/2008         
      #308 200 Meter Hurdles Yo            32.06             6/21/2008         
      #312 High Jump Youth Girl            1.35m             6/22/2008         
      #319 Outdoor Pentathlon Y             1934             6/19/2008         
===============================================================================
  1. Hummingbird T&F Club - 'A' 
      #209 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:27.89             6/22/2008         
        Antoine, Javonne          Anyanwu, Christeen       
        Barrow, Lisa-anne         Roberts, Xolani          
  2. Hummingbird T&F Club - 'A' 
      #210 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         13:47.10             6/22/2008         
        Folkard, Nicole           Mitchell, Shalonda       
        Peace, Winona             Perry, Cieairra          
  3. Hummingbird T&F Club - 'A' 
      #259 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:44.31             6/22/2008         
        Jones, Kendrell           Robinson, Myles          
        Walker, Bryce                                      
  4. Hummingbird T&F Club - 'A' 
      #260 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         11:03.67             6/22/2008         
        Jones, Kendrell           Robinson, Myles          
        Dobbins, Dante'           Durham, Jovon            
  5. Hummingbird T&F Club - 'A' 
      #410 4x100 Meter Relay In            48.89             6/22/2008         
  6. Hummingbird T&F Club - 'A' 
      #411 4x400 Meter Relay In          4:02.65             6/22/2008         
  7. Hummingbird T&F Club - 'A' 
      #412 4x800 Meter Relay In         11:51.14             6/22/2008         
  8. Hummingbird T&F Club - 'A' 
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            43.10             6/22/2008         
  9. Hummingbird T&F Club - 'A' 
      #461 4x400 Meter Relay In          3:27.65             6/22/2008         
 10. Hummingbird T&F Club - 'A' 
      #462 4x800 Meter Relay In          8:53.52             6/22/2008         
 11. Hummingbird T&F Club - 'A' 
      #510 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            47.12             6/22/2008         
 12. Hummingbird T&F Club - 'B' 
      #510 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            49.25             6/22/2008         
 13. Hummingbird T&F Club - 'A' 
      #511 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:55.71             6/22/2008         
 14. Hummingbird T&F Club - 'B' 
      #511 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:18.71             6/22/2008         
 15. Hummingbird T&F Club - 'A' 
      #560 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            41.70             6/22/2008         
 16. Hummingbird T&F Club - 'B' 
      #560 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            43.80             6/22/2008         
 17. Hummingbird T&F Club - 'A' 
      #561 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:15.06             6/22/2008         
 18. Hummingbird T&F Club - 'B' 
      #561 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:22.40             6/22/2008         
 19. Hummingbird T&F Club - 'C' 
      #561 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:30.82             6/22/2008         
 20. Hummingbird T&F Club - 'A' 
      #562 4x800 Meter Relay Yo          8:26.47             6/22/2008         
 
                         10LR - Lightning Running Club                         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Freed, Ben - Male    
      #266 Outdoor Pentathlon M             1443             6/19/2008         
  2. Glick, Elijah-David - Male    
      #255 3000 Meter Run Midge         12:19.35             6/21/2008         
  3. Mayne, Emma - Female    
      #417 Shot Put 4kg Interme            9.45m             6/22/2008         
      #418 Discus Throw 1kg Int           27.60m             6/21/2008         
  4. McCracken, Alaina - Female    
      #112 Triathlon Bantam Gir               NP             6/20/2008         
  5. Mulhern, Emily - Female    
      #203 800 Meter Run Midget          2:42.85             6/20/2008         
      #204 1500 Meter Run Midge          5:36.61             6/22/2008         
      #205 3000 Meter Run Midge         12:19.62             6/21/2008         
  6. Pavic, Katy - Female    
      #312 High Jump Youth Girl            1.52m             6/22/2008         
  7. Stuart, Meg - Female    
      #203 800 Meter Run Midget          2:43.34             6/20/2008         
      #204 1500 Meter Run Midge          5:31.12             6/22/2008         
      #206 1500 Meter Race Walk          9:15.81             6/20/2008         
 
                              10MC - Mach Los TC                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Heatley, Chelsea - Female    
      #503 800 Meter Run Young           2:16.00             6/20/2008         
      #504 1500 Meter Run Young          4:38.00             6/22/2008         
  2. Henriksen, Camilla - Female    
      #403 800 Meter Run Interm          2:19.00             6/20/2008         
      #404 1500 Meter Run Inter          4:39.00             6/22/2008         
  3. Lee, Hillary - Female    
      #403 800 Meter Run Interm          2:20.00             6/20/2008         
      #405 3000 Meter Run Inter         11:00.00             6/21/2008         
  4. Linde, Maura - Female    
      #404 1500 Meter Run Inter          4:42.00             6/22/2008         
      #405 3000 Meter Run Inter               NT             6/21/2008         
  5. Seymour, Ashley - Female    
      #503 800 Meter Run Young           2:14.00             6/20/2008         
      #504 1500 Meter Run Young          4:40.00             6/22/2008         
  6. Staver, Charlotte - Female    
      #403 800 Meter Run Interm          2:17.00             6/20/2008         
      #404 1500 Meter Run Inter          4:45.00             6/22/2008         
 
                            10MT - Maryland Titans                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Chambers, George - Male    
      #451 200 Meter Dash Inter            22.79             6/21/2008         
  2. Dixon, Hassan - Male    
      #450 100 Meter Dash Inter            11.38             6/21/2008         
      #465 Long Jump Intermedia            6.70m             6/21/2008         
  3. Kebe, Ibrahima - Male    
      #467 Shot Put 12 lb. Inte           13.23m             6/21/2008         
      #468 Discus Throw 1.6kg I           48.40m             6/22/2008         
      #469 Javelin Throw 800g I           32.75m             6/20/2008         
  4. Woodyard, Marquis - Male    
      #452 400 Meter Dash Inter            49.83             6/21/2008         
===============================================================================
  1. Maryland Titans - 'A' 
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            44.60             6/22/2008         
  2. Maryland Titans - 'A' 
      #461 4x400 Meter Relay In          3:24.65             6/22/2008         
 
                            10ML - McLean Youth TC                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Blagg, Emily - Female    
      #305 3000 Meter Run Youth         11:42.05             6/21/2008         
  2. Bransford, Cole - Male    
      #253 800 Meter Run Midget          2:37.49             6/20/2008         
      #265 Javelin Throw 300g M           23.95m             6/20/2008         
  3. Dreux, Xavier - Male    
      #59 Long Jump Sub-Bantam             2.81m             6/20/2008         
  4. Greaney, Rachel - Female    
      #103 800 Meter Run Bantam          3:00.06             6/20/2008         
      #104 1500 Meter Run Banta          5:57.22             6/22/2008         
  5. Miles, Jessica - Female    
      #303 800 Meter Run Youth           2:34.54             6/20/2008         
      #304 1500 Meter Run Youth          5:10.17             6/22/2008         
  6. Serger, John - Male    
      #161 Javelin Throw 300g B           23.14m             6/20/2008         
  7. Sharpe, Kayla - Female    
      #314 Long Jump Youth Girl            4.62m             6/21/2008         
  8. Sharpe, Kory - Male    
      #61 Javelin Throw Sub-Ban           12.24m                           
  9. Weill, Lily - Female    
      #419 Javelin Throw 600g I           22.80m             6/20/2008         
 
                          10ME - Mountain Express TC                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. DuBois, Hanna - Female    
      #519 Javelin Throw 600g Y           30.22m             6/20/2008         
  2. Lowery, Andrew - Male    
      #467 Shot Put 12 lb. Inte           11.18m             6/21/2008         
      #468 Discus Throw 1.6kg I           35.05m             6/22/2008         
      #469 Javelin Throw 800g I           39.06m             6/20/2008         
  3. Lowery, John - Male    
      #366 Shot Put 4kg Youth B           11.58m             6/21/2008         
      #367 Discus Throw 1kg You           34.02m             6/22/2008         
      #368 Javelin Throw 600g Y           31.51m             6/20/2008         
  4. Rice, Scott - Male    
      #564 Pole Vault Young Men            3.90m             6/22/2008         
 
                              10NW - New Wave TC                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bagley, Jahdelyn - Female    
      #107 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          5:16.30             6/22/2008         
  2. Bagley, Jeania - Female    
      #510 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            48.95             6/22/2008         
  3. Baker, Dhani - Female    
      #107 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          5:16.30             6/22/2008         
  4. Byers, Jeffery - Male    
      #458 110 Meter Hurdles In            16.70             6/21/2008         
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            43.20             6/22/2008         
      #461 4x400 Meter Relay In          3:39.45             6/22/2008         
  5. Campbell, Maria - Female    
      #415 Long Jump Intermedia            4.91m             6/21/2008         
  6. Cooper, Ernest - Male    
      #551 200 Meter Dash Young            22.08             6/21/2008         
      #552 400 Meter Dash Young            49.25             6/21/2008         
  7. Cross, Malik - Male    
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            43.20             6/22/2008         
      #461 4x400 Meter Relay In          3:39.45             6/22/2008         
  8. Dalton, Andre - Male    
      #355 3000 Meter Run Youth         11:02.37             6/21/2008         
      #369 Outdoor Pentathlon Y               NP             6/19/2008         
  9. Davis, Jordan - Female    
      #203 800 Meter Run Midget          2:39.55             6/20/2008         
      #204 1500 Meter Run Midge          5:11.55             6/22/2008         
      #209 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:26.02             6/22/2008         
 10. Dixon, Kristafur - Male    
      #562 4x800 Meter Relay Yo          9:22.50             6/22/2008         
 11. Duncan, Latasha - Female    
      #503 800 Meter Run Young           2:27.17             6/20/2008         
 12. Edwards, Jovon - Male    
      #553 800 Meter Run Young           2:00.00             6/20/2008         
 13. Flowers, Giovanni - Male    
      #551 200 Meter Dash Young            22.00             6/21/2008         
      #552 400 Meter Dash Young            48.70             6/21/2008         
 14. Freeland, London - Female    
      #202 400 Meter Dash Midge          1:01.06             6/21/2008         
      #203 800 Meter Run Midget          2:38.68             6/20/2008         
      #209 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:26.02             6/22/2008         
 15. General, Tyrone - Male    
 16. Gilmore, Giovanni - Female    
      #508 100 Meter Hurdles Yo            17.00             6/21/2008         
      #513 High Jump Young Wome            1.50m             6/22/2008         
      #510 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            48.95             6/22/2008         
 17. Hall, Deona - Female    
      #316 Shot Put 6 lb. Youth            9.54m             6/22/2008         
      #317 Discus Throw 1kg You           20.28m             6/21/2008         
 18. Hardin, Jor'el - Male    
 19. Harris, Kenard - Male    
 20. Johnson, Jazmyn - Female    
      #106 4x100 Meter Relay Ba          1:03.23             6/21/2008         
      #107 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          5:18.43             6/22/2008         
 21. Jones, Diamond - Female    
      #500 100 Meter Dash Young            13.02             6/21/2008         
      #510 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            48.95             6/22/2008         
 22. Jordan, Tyekia - Female    
      #517 Shot Put 4kg Young W            7.77m             6/22/2008         
      #518 Discus Throw 1kg You           21.34m             6/21/2008         
      #510 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            48.95             6/22/2008         
 23. Kimpson, Kianna - Female    
 24. Laws, Dominick - Male    
      #562 4x800 Meter Relay Yo          9:22.50             6/22/2008         
 25. Lewis, Lauryn - Female    
      #7 4x100 Meter Relay Sub-          1:12.91             6/21/2008         
      #8 4x400 Meter Relay Sub-          6:20.71             6/22/2008         
 26. Madison, Terrisha - Female    
      #508 100 Meter Hurdles Yo            19.06             6/21/2008         
 27. McLendon, Michael - Male    
      #550 100 Meter Dash Young            10.90             6/21/2008         
      #551 200 Meter Dash Young            22.10             6/21/2008         
      #552 400 Meter Dash Young            49.30             6/21/2008         
 28. Meadow, Calista - Female    
      #8 4x400 Meter Relay Sub-          6:45.26             6/22/2008         
 29. Mitchell, Jesse - Male    
      #560 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            41.40             6/22/2008         
 30. Moore, Marquis - Male    
      #560 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            41.40             6/22/2008         
 31. Morris, Stephon - Male    
      #560 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            43.20             6/22/2008         
 32. Neal, Dameece - Female    
      #103 800 Meter Run Bantam          2:56.75             6/20/2008         
      #106 4x100 Meter Relay Ba          1:03.23             6/21/2008         
      #107 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          5:18.43             6/22/2008         
 33. Nelson, Alicia - Female    
      #7 4x100 Meter Relay Sub-          1:12.91             6/21/2008         
      #8 4x400 Meter Relay Sub-          6:20.71             6/22/2008         
 34. Ogedengde, Daniel - Male    
      #552 400 Meter Dash Young            49.70             6/21/2008         
      #553 800 Meter Run Young           2:00.00             6/20/2008         
 35. Parker, Raeshawn - Female    
      #106 4x100 Meter Relay Ba          1:03.23             6/21/2008         
      #107 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          5:18.43             6/22/2008         
 36. Parker, Taylor - Female    
      #101 200 Meter Dash Banta            31.22             6/21/2008         
      #106 4x100 Meter Relay Ba          1:03.23             6/21/2008         
 37. Pearsall, Alphonso - Male    
      #567 Shot Put 12 lb. Youn           11.35m             6/21/2008         
      #568 Discus Throw 1.6kg Y           27.91m  C          6/22/2008         
      #569 Javelin Throw 800g Y           27.39m             6/20/2008         
      #560 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            43.20             6/22/2008         
 38. Pearsall, Oliver - Male    
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            43.20             6/22/2008         
      #461 4x400 Meter Relay In          3:39.45             6/22/2008         
 39. Pringle, Kobe - Male    
      #56 4x100 Meter Relay Sub          1:10.81             6/21/2008         
      #57 4x400 Meter Relay Sub          6:09.62             6/22/2008         
 40. Resper, Angel - Female    
      #107 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          5:16.30             6/22/2008         
 41. Resper, Aquila - Female    
      #8 4x400 Meter Relay Sub-          6:45.26             6/22/2008         
 42. Selby, Chelsea - Female    
      #417 Shot Put 4kg Interme            7.36m             6/22/2008         
 43. Selby, Mya - Female    
      #517 Shot Put 4kg Young W            8.23m             6/22/2008         
      #518 Discus Throw 1kg You           23.05m             6/21/2008         
 44. Shelton, Nisa - Female    
 45. Shorter, Briona - Female    
      #201 200 Meter Dash Midge            28.70             6/21/2008         
      #209 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:26.02             6/22/2008         
 46. Sims, Jesseca - Female    
      #7 4x100 Meter Relay Sub-          1:12.91             6/21/2008         
      #8 4x400 Meter Relay Sub-          6:20.71             6/22/2008         
 47. Sims, Nyah - Female    
      #8 4x400 Meter Relay Sub-          6:45.26             6/22/2008         
 48. Smith, Amon - Male    
      #56 4x100 Meter Relay Sub          1:10.81             6/21/2008         
      #57 4x400 Meter Relay Sub          6:09.62             6/22/2008         
 49. Smith, D'Naya - Female    
      #8 4x400 Meter Relay Sub-          6:45.26             6/22/2008         
 50. Smith, Devon - Male    
      #560 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            41.40             6/22/2008         
      #561 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:19.19             6/22/2008         
 51. Syers, Janoah - Female    
      #7 4x100 Meter Relay Sub-          1:12.91             6/21/2008         
      #8 4x400 Meter Relay Sub-          6:20.71             6/22/2008         
 52. Thomas, Derrick - Male    
      #560 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            43.20             6/22/2008         
      #562 4x800 Meter Relay Yo          9:22.50             6/22/2008         
 53. Tillman, Domenick - Male    
      #263 Shot Put 6 lb. Midge            8.84m             6/21/2008         
 54. Tolson, Tyeron - Male    
      #56 4x100 Meter Relay Sub          1:10.81             6/21/2008         
      #57 4x400 Meter Relay Sub          6:09.62             6/22/2008         
 55. Valentine, Leon - Male    
 56. Vaughan, Dai'ja - Female    
      #107 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          5:16.30             6/22/2008         
 57. Vaughan, Paris - Male    
      #253 800 Meter Run Midget          2:38.41             6/20/2008         
      #254 1500 Meter Run Midge          5:19.24             6/22/2008         
 58. Vaughn, D'Angelo - Male    
      #553 800 Meter Run Young           2:09.80             6/20/2008         
      #562 4x800 Meter Relay Yo          9:22.50             6/22/2008         
 59. Walker, Nehemiah - Male    
      #560 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            43.20             6/22/2008         
 60. Walters, Aijah - Female    
 61. Williams, Avery - Male    
      #560 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            41.40             6/22/2008         
 62. Williams, Derrick - Male    
      #451 200 Meter Dash Inter            23.17             6/21/2008         
      #452 400 Meter Dash Inter            49.60             6/21/2008         
 63. Williams, Kordell - Male    
      #266 Outdoor Pentathlon M             1819             6/19/2008         
 64. Wright, Jajuan - Male    
 65. Yarbrough, Jimmica - Female    
      #202 400 Meter Dash Midge          1:06.02             6/21/2008         
      #209 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:26.02             6/22/2008         
 66. Young, Gregory - Male    
      #56 4x100 Meter Relay Sub          1:10.81             6/21/2008         
      #57 4x400 Meter Relay Sub          6:09.62             6/22/2008         
 67. Youngblood, Tristan - Male    
      #552 400 Meter Dash Young            49.70             6/21/2008         
      #565 Long Jump Young Men             6.55m  C          6/21/2008         
===============================================================================
  1. New Wave TC - 'A' 
      #106 4x100 Meter Relay Ba          1:03.23             6/21/2008         
        Johnson, Jazmyn           Neal, Dameece            
        Parker, Raeshawn          Parker, Taylor           
  2. New Wave TC - 'A' 
      #107 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          5:18.43             6/22/2008         
        Johnson, Jazmyn           Neal, Dameece            
        Parker, Raeshawn                                   
  3. New Wave TC - 'B' 
      #107 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          5:16.30             6/22/2008         
        Bagley, Jahdelyn          Baker, Dhani             
        Resper, Angel             Vaughan, Dai'ja          
  4. New Wave TC - 'A' 
      #209 4x400 Meter Relay Mi          4:26.02             6/22/2008         
        Davis, Jordan             Freeland, London         
        Yarbrough, Jimmica        Shorter, Briona          
  5. New Wave TC - 'A' 
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            43.20             6/22/2008         
        Pearsall, Oliver          Byers, Jeffery           
        Cross, Malik                                       
  6. New Wave TC - 'A' 
      #461 4x400 Meter Relay In          3:39.45             6/22/2008         
        Cross, Malik              Pearsall, Oliver         
        Byers, Jeffery                                     
  7. New Wave TC - 'A' 
      #510 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            48.95             6/22/2008         
        Bagley, Jeania            Gilmore, Giovanni        
        Jones, Diamond            Jordan, Tyekia           
  8. New Wave TC - 'A' 
      #560 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            41.40             6/22/2008         
        Williams, Avery           Moore, Marquis           
        Smith, Devon              Mitchell, Jesse          
  9. New Wave TC - 'B' 
      #560 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            43.20             6/22/2008         
        Morris, Stephon           Pearsall, Alphonso       
        Thomas, Derrick           Walker, Nehemiah         
 10. New Wave TC - 'A' 
      #561 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:19.19             6/22/2008         
        Smith, Devon                                       
 11. New Wave TC - 'A' 
      #562 4x800 Meter Relay Yo          9:22.50             6/22/2008         
        Dixon, Kristafur          Vaughn, D'Angelo         
        Laws, Dominick            Thomas, Derrick          
 12. New Wave TC - 'A' 
      #7 4x100 Meter Relay Sub-          1:12.91             6/21/2008         
        #33 Lewis, Lauryn         #34 Nelson, Alicia       
        #35 Sims, Jesseca         #36 Syers, Janoah        
 13. New Wave TC - 'A' 
      #8 4x400 Meter Relay Sub-          6:20.71             6/22/2008         
        #33 Lewis, Lauryn         #34 Nelson, Alicia       
        #35 Sims, Jesseca         #36 Syers, Janoah        
 14. New Wave TC - 'B' 
      #8 4x400 Meter Relay Sub-          6:45.26             6/22/2008         
        #38 Meadow, Calista       #39 Resper, Aquila       
        #40 Sims, Nyah            #41 Smith, D'Naya        
 15. New Wave TC - 'A' 
      #56 4x100 Meter Relay Sub          1:10.81             6/21/2008         
        #77 Pringle, Kobe         #78 Smith, Amon          
        #79 Tolson, Tyeron        #80 Young, Gregory       
 16. New Wave TC - 'A' 
      #57 4x400 Meter Relay Sub          6:09.62             6/22/2008         
        #77 Pringle, Kobe         #78 Smith, Amon          
        #79 Tolson, Tyeron        #80 Young, Gregory       
 
                               10NX - Nextus TC                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Rogers, Sierra - Female    
      #416 Triple Jump Intermed           10.88m             6/22/2008         
 
                         10PC - Pikesville Cheetahs TC                         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Carrington, Aarica - Female    
      #304 1500 Meter Run Youth          5:18.92             6/22/2008         
  2. Davis, Thomas - Male    
      #350 100 Meter Dash Youth            12.09             6/21/2008         
      #351 200 Meter Dash Youth            24.96             6/21/2008         
  3. Howe, Darius - Male    
      #255 3000 Meter Run Midge         12:12.93             6/21/2008         
      #257 80 Meter Hurdles Mid            17.08             6/21/2008         
  4. McNeil, Najatee - Female    
      #307 100 Meter Hurdles Yo            16.62             6/21/2008         
  5. McNeil, Nyjari - Female    
      #3 400 Meter Dash Sub-Ban          1:17.63             6/21/2008         
      #4 800 Meter Run Sub-Bant          3:05.74             6/20/2008         
  6. Moore, Destiny - Female    
      #200 100 Meter Dash Midge            13.58             6/21/2008         
      #201 200 Meter Dash Midge            27.91             6/21/2008         
      #202 400 Meter Dash Midge          1:03.18             6/21/2008         
  7. Roberts, Malcolm - Male    
      #257 80 Meter Hurdles Mid            13.27             6/21/2008         
      #261 High Jump Midget Boy            1.40m             6/21/2008         
  8. Smith, Nicolas - Male    
      #352 400 Meter Dash Youth            56.27             6/21/2008         
      #353 800 Meter Run Youth           2:12.96             6/20/2008         
      #354 1500 Meter Run Youth          4:38.89             6/22/2008         
      #355 3000 Meter Run Youth         10:27.47             6/21/2008         
 
                       10PV - Potomac Valley Track Club                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jagoe, Elizabth - Female    
      #408 100 Meter Hurdles In            18.02             6/21/2008         
      #416 Triple Jump Intermed            8.62m             6/22/2008         
 
                             10UN - PV Unattached                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Allen, Jared - Male    
      #253 800 Meter Run Midget          2:27.22             6/20/2008         
      #255 3000 Meter Run Midge         11:00.85             6/21/2008         
  2. Anderson, Dominique - Female    
      #415 Long Jump Intermedia            5.01m             6/21/2008         
  3. August, Phillip - Male    
      #555 5000 Meter Run Young         18:07.88             6/21/2008         
  4. Baskin, Taylor - Female    
      #503 800 Meter Run Young           2:34.03             6/20/2008         
  5. Bonham, Rachel - Female    
      #307 100 Meter Hurdles Yo            17.14             6/21/2008         
      #319 Outdoor Pentathlon Y             1569             6/19/2008         
  6. Brown, Kristen - Female    
      #400 100 Meter Dash Inter            12.54             6/21/2008         
      #408 100 Meter Hurdles In            14.10             6/21/2008         
      #415 Long Jump Intermedia            4.93m             6/21/2008         
  7. Cormier, Ashley - Female    
      #403 800 Meter Run Interm          2:31.68             6/20/2008         
  8. Donaldson, Eryn - Female    
      #413 High Jump Intermedia            1.55m             6/22/2008         
      #415 Long Jump Intermedia            4.96m             6/21/2008         
  9. Dudley, Jordan - Female    
      #100 100 Meter Dash Banta            15.28             6/21/2008         
 10. Hadley, Gregory - Male    
      #355 3000 Meter Run Youth         10:38.23             6/21/2008         
 11. Henline, Jocelyn - Female    
      #514 Pole Vault Young Wom            2.50m             6/22/2008         
 12. Jablonski, Matthew - Male    
      #454 1500 Meter Run Inter          4:20.00             6/22/2008         
      #455 3000 Meter Run Inter          9:10.00             6/21/2008         
 13. Landes, Katherine - Female    
      #211 High Jump Midget Gir            1.30m             6/22/2008         
 14. McCant, Genamarie - Female    
      #300 100 Meter Dash Youth            13.05             6/21/2008         
      #301 200 Meter Dash Youth            25.85             6/21/2008         
      #302 400 Meter Dash Youth            56.82             6/21/2008         
 15. McMillon, Jonathan - Male    
      #566 Triple Jump Young Me           12.55m             6/22/2008         
 16. Miller, Kaitlyn - Female    
      #514 Pole Vault Young Wom            2.50m             6/22/2008         
 17. Myers, Shawn - Male    
      #564 Pole Vault Young Men            3.90m             6/22/2008         
 18. Ochs, Jonathan - Male    
      #567 Shot Put 12 lb. Youn               ND             6/21/2008         
      #569 Javelin Throw 800g Y           38.60m             6/20/2008         
      #571 Decathlon Young Men                NP             6/19/2008         
 19. Pane, Nate - Male    
      #54 1500 Meter Run Sub-Ba          6:26.54             6/22/2008         
 20. Phillips, Amaya - Female    
      #212 Long Jump Midget Gir            3.47m             6/20/2008         
 21. Phillips, Ariana - Female    
      #109 Long Jump Bantam Gir            3.24m             6/20/2008         
 22. Phillips, Destiny - Female    
      #401 200 Meter Dash Inter            26.81             6/21/2008         
      #409 400 Meter Hurdles In          1:08.41             6/21/2008         
 23. Rooks, Brittney - Female    
      #304 1500 Meter Run Youth          4:57.98             6/22/2008         
      #305 3000 Meter Run Youth         10:44.42             6/21/2008         
 24. Rooks, Del'Vaughn - Male    
      #554 1500 Meter Run Young          4:46.52             6/22/2008         
      #555 5000 Meter Run Young         18:15.47             6/21/2008         
 25. Rowe, Kenneth - Male    
      #154 1500 Meter Run Banta          5:21.20             6/22/2008         
 26. Shoemaker, Laurn - Female    
      #514 Pole Vault Young Wom            2.50m             6/22/2008         
 27. Slaughter, Myiesha - Female    
      #515 Long Jump Young Wome            4.52m             6/21/2008         
 28. Thomas, Shaquille - Male    
      #563 High Jump Young Men             1.75m             6/21/2008         
      #568 Discus Throw 1.6kg Y           37.64m  C          6/22/2008         
 29. Tollar, Dashawn - Female    
      #319 Outdoor Pentathlon Y             1373             6/19/2008         
 30. Turner, Michelle - Female    
      #402 400 Meter Dash Inter          1:03.09             6/21/2008         
 31. Wagner, Joshua - Male    
      #153 800 Meter Run Bantam          2:47.76             6/20/2008         
      #154 1500 Meter Run Banta          5:49.65             6/22/2008         
 32. Whitfield, Maya - Female    
      #10 Long Jump Sub-Bantam             2.40m             6/20/2008         
 33. Winner, Kaleigh - Female    
      #200 100 Meter Dash Midge            13.37             6/21/2008         
      #201 200 Meter Dash Midge            27.12             6/21/2008         
 
                     10RS - Rockville Striders Youth Track                     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Adams, Dasia - Female    
      #309 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            53.35             6/21/2008         
      #310 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:22.17             6/22/2008         
  2. Anthony, Brianna - Female    
  3. Bakes, Jacqueline - Female    
  4. Bell, Alexander - Male    
  5. Bock, Mike - Male    
      #555 5000 Meter Run Young         19:33.02             6/21/2008         
  6. Brown, Christopher - Male    
      #551 200 Meter Dash Young            21.95             6/21/2008         
      #552 400 Meter Dash Young            48.89             6/21/2008         
      #560 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            42.60             6/22/2008         
  7. Brunt, Darien - Male    
      #262 Long Jump Midget Boy            4.20m             6/20/2008         
  8. Burton, Djabril - Male    
      #157 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          4:50.15             6/22/2008         
  9. Campbell, Christian - Male    
      #151 200 Meter Dash Banta            29.71             6/21/2008         
      #152 400 Meter Dash Banta          1:06.92             6/21/2008         
      #157 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          4:50.15             6/22/2008         
 10. Campbell, Maya - Female    
      #309 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            53.35             6/21/2008         
      #310 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:22.17             6/22/2008         
 11. Cherie, Sierra - Female    
 12. Clark, Brandon - Male    
      #558 110 Meter Hurdles Yo            18.38             6/21/2008         
      #559 400 Meter Hurdles Yo          1:07.14             6/21/2008         
      #560 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            42.60             6/22/2008         
 13. Crutchfield, Adrienne - Female    
      #400 100 Meter Dash Inter            12.40             6/21/2008         
      #401 200 Meter Dash Inter            26.00             6/21/2008         
      #415 Long Jump Intermedia               ND             6/21/2008         
      #410 4x100 Meter Relay In            51.78             6/22/2008         
 14. Crutchfield, Eli - Male    
      #367 Discus Throw 1kg You           28.85m             6/22/2008         
 15. Docal, Maria - Female    
      #402 400 Meter Dash Inter          1:02.00             6/21/2008         
      #403 800 Meter Run Interm          2:23.00             6/20/2008         
      #410 4x100 Meter Relay In            51.78             6/22/2008         
 16. Dols, Roger - Male    
      #157 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          4:50.15             6/22/2008         
 17. El-Masry, Joachim - Male    
      #53 800 Meter Run Sub-Ban          3:04.51             6/20/2008         
      #56 4x100 Meter Relay Sub          1:03.59             6/21/2008         
 18. El-Masry, Sophie - Female    
      #103 800 Meter Run Bantam          2:48.21             6/20/2008         
      #109 Long Jump Bantam Gir            3.39m             6/20/2008         
      #107 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          5:11.59             6/22/2008         
 19. Hamilton, David - Male    
      #360 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:16.53             6/22/2008         
 20. Harouna, Ismael - Male    
 21. Harris, Cortland - Male    
      #452 400 Meter Dash Inter            51.96             6/21/2008         
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            43.70             6/22/2008         
 22. Howard, Leroy - Male    
 23. Hylton, Erin - Female    
      #409 400 Meter Hurdles In          1:10.60             6/21/2008         
      #414 Pole Vault Intermedi            2.30m             6/22/2008         
      #416 Triple Jump Intermed            9.44m             6/22/2008         
      #410 4x100 Meter Relay In            51.78             6/22/2008         
 24. Jung, Adam - Male    
      #254 1500 Meter Run Midge          5:23.19             6/22/2008         
      #261 High Jump Midget Boy            1.20m             6/21/2008         
 25. Kirk, William - Male    
      #255 3000 Meter Run Midge         11:42.09             6/21/2008         
      #260 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         11:17.13             6/22/2008         
 26. Laratta, Evan - Male    
      #360 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:16.53             6/22/2008         
 27. Lowe, Kayla - Female    
 28. McGarvey, Molly - Female    
      #515 Long Jump Young Wome            4.40m             6/21/2008         
 29. Muresan, George - Male    
      #157 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          4:50.15             6/22/2008         
 30. Muresan, Victor - Male    
      #56 4x100 Meter Relay Sub          1:03.59             6/21/2008         
 31. Myers, Jordan - Male    
      #550 100 Meter Dash Young            10.95             6/21/2008         
      #551 200 Meter Dash Young            22.50             6/21/2008         
      #560 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            42.60             6/22/2008         
 32. Neal, Kevin - Male    
      #59 Long Jump Sub-Bantam             3.23m             6/20/2008         
      #56 4x100 Meter Relay Sub          1:03.59             6/21/2008         
 33. newstead, syllia - Female    
      #104 1500 Meter Run Banta          5:54.86             6/22/2008         
 34. Newstead, Sylvanus - Male    
 35. Porzer, Caleb - Male    
      #550 100 Meter Dash Young            10.80             6/21/2008         
      #551 200 Meter Dash Young            22.00             6/21/2008         
 36. Resnick, Andrew - Male    
      #52 400 Meter Dash Sub-Ba          1:14.52             6/21/2008         
      #56 4x100 Meter Relay Sub          1:03.59             6/21/2008         
 37. Resnick, Ben - Male    
      #260 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         11:17.13             6/22/2008         
 38. Roundtree, Shanis - Female    
 39. Segun, David - Male    
 40. Serafenas, Thor - Male    
      #468 Discus Throw 1.6kg I           38.03m             6/22/2008         
 41. Sessoms, Jemel - Male    
 42. Shields, Mckenzie - Female    
      #309 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            53.35             6/21/2008         
      #310 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:22.17             6/22/2008         
 43. Shokunbi, Afolabi - Male    
 44. Smith, Donald - Male    
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            43.70             6/22/2008         
 45. Spencer, Jennifer - Female    
 46. Sten, Tessa - Female    
      #401 200 Meter Dash Inter            26.00             6/21/2008         
      #402 400 Meter Dash Inter          1:01.00             6/21/2008         
      #415 Long Jump Intermedia               ND             6/21/2008         
 47. Sutton, Naimah - Female    
      #107 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          5:11.59             6/22/2008         
 48. Sutton, Sean - Male    
      #450 100 Meter Dash Inter            11.40             6/21/2008         
      #451 200 Meter Dash Inter            22.80             6/21/2008         
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            43.70             6/22/2008         
 49. Talley, Mijan - Female    
      #300 100 Meter Dash Youth            13.07             6/21/2008         
      #301 200 Meter Dash Youth            26.57             6/21/2008         
      #309 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            53.35             6/21/2008         
      #310 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:22.17             6/22/2008         
 50. Taylor, Dey Andre - Male    
 51. Tilley, Cliff - Male    
      #254 1500 Meter Run Midge          5:26.98             6/22/2008         
      #255 3000 Meter Run Midge         11:45.88             6/21/2008         
      #266 Outdoor Pentathlon M             1326             6/19/2008         
 52. Vaughan, Pat - Male    
 53. Vos, Jessica - Female    
      #109 Long Jump Bantam Gir            2.89m             6/20/2008         
      #107 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          5:11.59             6/22/2008         
 54. Walsh, Alex - Male    
      #362 High Jump Youth Boys            1.35m             6/21/2008         
      #364 Long Jump Youth Boys            4.16m             6/21/2008         
      #360 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:16.53             6/22/2008         
 55. Walsh, Julia - Female    
      #107 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          5:11.59             6/22/2008         
 56. Walsh, Maya - Female    
      #415 Long Jump Intermedia            4.79m             6/21/2008         
      #410 4x100 Meter Relay In            51.78             6/22/2008         
 57. Whitaker, Jade - Female    
      #301 200 Meter Dash Youth            24.90             6/21/2008         
      #302 400 Meter Dash Youth            57.60             6/21/2008         
 58. Williams, Zoe - Female    
      #205 3000 Meter Run Midge         14:54.63             6/21/2008         
 59. Windsor, Christin - Female    
 60. Woiwode, Joseph - Male    
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            43.70             6/22/2008         
 61. Wood, Dewitt - Male    
===============================================================================
  1. Rockville Striders Youth Track - 'A' 
      #107 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          5:11.59             6/22/2008         
        Walsh, Julia              Sutton, Naimah           
        El-Masry, Sophie          Vos, Jessica             
  2. Rockville Striders Youth Track - 'A' 
      #157 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          4:50.15             6/22/2008         
        Muresan, George           Campbell, Christian      
        Burton, Djabril           Dols, Roger              
  3. Rockville Striders Youth Track - 'A' 
      #260 4x800 Meter Relay Mi         11:17.13             6/22/2008         
        Kirk, William                                      
                                  Resnick, Ben             
  4. Rockville Striders Youth Track - 'A' 
      #309 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            53.35             6/21/2008         
        Adams, Dasia              Shields, Mckenzie        
        Campbell, Maya            Talley, Mijan            
  5. Rockville Striders Youth Track - 'A' 
      #310 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:22.17             6/22/2008         
        Adams, Dasia              Shields, Mckenzie        
        Campbell, Maya            Talley, Mijan            
  6. Rockville Striders Youth Track - 'A' 
      #360 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:16.53             6/22/2008         
        Hamilton, David           Walsh, Alex              
        Laratta, Evan                                      
  7. Rockville Striders Youth Track - 'A' 
      #410 4x100 Meter Relay In            51.78             6/22/2008         
        Crutchfield, Adrienne     Docal, Maria             
        Walsh, Maya               Hylton, Erin             
  8. Rockville Striders Youth Track - 'A' 
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            43.70             6/22/2008         
        Sutton, Sean              Harris, Cortland         
        Woiwode, Joseph           Smith, Donald            
  9. Rockville Striders Youth Track - 'A' 
      #560 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            42.60             6/22/2008         
        Myers, Jordan             Brown, Christopher       
        Clark, Brandon                                     
 10. Rockville Striders Youth Track - 'A' 
      #56 4x100 Meter Relay Sub          1:03.59             6/21/2008         
        #62 El-Masry, Joachim     #81 Muresan, Victor      
        #82 Neal, Kevin           #57 Resnick, Andrew      
 
                     10SY - Southwestern Youth Association                     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. McAnally, Alexa - Female    
      #102 400 Meter Dash Banta          1:13.77             6/21/2008         
  2. McCleskey, Sarah - Female    
      #204 1500 Meter Run Midge          5:30.99             6/22/2008         
      #205 3000 Meter Run Midge         12:06.36             6/21/2008         
  3. Ridenour, Andrew - Male    
      #261 High Jump Midget Boy            1.25m             6/21/2008         
  4. Samuels, Isaac - Male    
      #263 Shot Put 6 lb. Midge            8.32m             6/21/2008         
  5. Samuels, Samiyah - Female    
      #212 Long Jump Midget Gir            3.96m             6/20/2008         
  6. Tooke, Corey - Male    
      #355 3000 Meter Run Youth         11:19.42             6/21/2008         
 
                           10SF - The 747 Track Club                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Anderson, Marcus - Male    
      #550 100 Meter Dash Young            10.91             6/21/2008         
      #551 200 Meter Dash Young            22.38             6/21/2008         
      #552 400 Meter Dash Young            49.33             6/21/2008         
      #560 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            42.30             6/22/2008         
  2. Anthony, Tyonna - Female    
      #402 400 Meter Dash Inter          1:00.45             6/21/2008         
      #410 4x100 Meter Relay In            48.52             6/22/2008         
      #411 4x400 Meter Relay In          4:12.79             6/22/2008         
  3. Boone, Aunye' - Female    
      #510 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            47.10             6/22/2008         
      #511 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:57.27             6/22/2008         
  4. Briscoe, Sharvon - Female    
      #408 100 Meter Hurdles In            15.23             6/21/2008         
      #409 400 Meter Hurdles In          1:05.33             6/21/2008         
      #410 4x100 Meter Relay In            48.52             6/22/2008         
  5. Brock, Danielle - Female    
      #501 200 Meter Dash Young            24.79             6/21/2008         
      #502 400 Meter Dash Young            57.55             6/21/2008         
  6. Brown, Barrett - Male    
  7. Brown, Brandon - Male    
      #263 Shot Put 6 lb. Midge            8.31m             6/21/2008         
  8. Brown, Corren - Female    
      #402 400 Meter Dash Inter          1:00.80             6/21/2008         
      #410 4x100 Meter Relay In            48.52             6/22/2008         
      #411 4x400 Meter Relay In          4:12.79             6/22/2008         
  9. Butler, Ericka - Female    
      #410 4x100 Meter Relay In            48.52             6/22/2008         
      #411 4x400 Meter Relay In          4:12.79             6/22/2008         
 10. Cherry, Janai - Female    
      #110 Shot Put 6 lb. Banta            3.04m             6/22/2008         
 11. Childs, Angelo - Male    
      #152 400 Meter Dash Banta          1:07.36             6/21/2008         
      #153 800 Meter Run Bantam          2:35.94             6/20/2008         
 12. Coaxum, Niko - Male    
      #352 400 Meter Dash Youth            56.67             6/21/2008         
 13. Conyers, Alexis - Female    
      #306 3000 Meter Race Walk         26:43.82             6/20/2008         
      #316 Shot Put 6 lb. Youth            9.36m             6/22/2008         
 14. Conyers, Amber - Female    
      #109 Long Jump Bantam Gir            3.61m             6/20/2008         
      #111 Javelin Throw 300g B           21.82m             6/20/2008         
 15. Conyers, Saeviah - Female    
      #212 Long Jump Midget Gir            3.20m             6/20/2008         
      #215 Javelin Throw 300g M           20.39m             6/20/2008         
 16. Corley, Sharvey - Female    
      #300 100 Meter Dash Youth            12.54             6/21/2008         
      #301 200 Meter Dash Youth            25.75             6/21/2008         
      #302 400 Meter Dash Youth            58.69             6/21/2008         
 17. Davis, Myriah - Female    
      #500 100 Meter Dash Young            13.23             6/21/2008         
      #510 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            47.10             6/22/2008         
      #511 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:57.27             6/22/2008         
 18. Davis, Terrence - Male    
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            42.90             6/22/2008         
 19. Fitzgerald, Jheri - Female    
      #200 100 Meter Dash Midge            13.80             6/21/2008         
 20. Graves, Kenneth - Male    
      #561 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:24.08             6/22/2008         
 21. Gray, Clifford - Male    
      #452 400 Meter Dash Inter            51.34             6/21/2008         
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            42.90             6/22/2008         
 22. Hall, Jasmyn - Female    
      #213 Shot Put 6 lb. Midge            8.32m             6/22/2008         
      #214 Discus Throw 1kg Mid           18.05m             6/21/2008         
      #215 Javelin Throw 300g M           20.16m             6/20/2008         
 23. Hamilton, Bre'elle - Female    
 24. Henry, Wayne - Male    
      #551 200 Meter Dash Young            21.99             6/21/2008         
      #552 400 Meter Dash Young            47.94             6/21/2008         
      #560 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            42.30             6/22/2008         
      #561 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:24.08             6/22/2008         
 25. Holt, Jasmine - Female    
 26. Huguley, Quinton - Male    
      #566 Triple Jump Young Me           13.12m             6/22/2008         
 27. Jackson, Lakara - Female    
      #411 4x400 Meter Relay In          4:12.79             6/22/2008         
 28. Jackson, Lavonte - Male    
      #364 Long Jump Youth Boys            4.24m             6/21/2008         
 29. Jackson, Mercedes - Female    
      #400 100 Meter Dash Inter            12.60             6/21/2008         
      #401 200 Meter Dash Inter            25.90             6/21/2008         
 30. Johnson, Jeremiah - Male    
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            42.90             6/22/2008         
 31. Jones, Tomesha - Female    
      #310 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:20.43             6/22/2008         
 32. Joshua, Demetrius - Male    
      #356 3000 Meter Race Walk         23:42.65             6/20/2008         
 33. King, Josh - Male    
      #550 100 Meter Dash Young            11.15             6/21/2008         
      #552 400 Meter Dash Young            49.37             6/21/2008         
      #560 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            42.30             6/22/2008         
      #561 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:24.08             6/22/2008         
 34. Lathern, Terika - Female    
      #310 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:20.43             6/22/2008         
 35. Manning, Christina - Female    
      #500 100 Meter Dash Young            12.00             6/21/2008         
      #508 100 Meter Hurdles Yo            14.10             6/21/2008         
      #515 Long Jump Young Wome            5.74m  C          6/21/2008         
 36. Middleton, Terrell - Male    
      #353 800 Meter Run Youth           2:22.07             6/20/2008         
 37. Miller, Cearha - Female    
      #511 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:57.27             6/22/2008         
 38. Norman, Kevin - Male    
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            42.90             6/22/2008         
 39. Ray, Zachary - Male    
      #560 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            42.30             6/22/2008         
 40. Richardson, Cherish - Female    
 41. Robinson, DeAndre - Male    
 42. Walker, Greg - Male    
 43. Walston, Alexxis - Female    
      #303 800 Meter Run Youth           2:35.14             6/20/2008         
      #310 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:20.43             6/22/2008         
 44. West, Daquanya - Female    
      #400 100 Meter Dash Inter            12.39             6/21/2008         
 45. Yelder, Lynsay - Female    
 46. Yelder, Sydney - Female    
      #310 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:20.43             6/22/2008         
===============================================================================
  1. The 747 Track Club - 'A' 
      #157 4x400 Meter Relay Ba          4:58.39             6/22/2008         
  2. The 747 Track Club - 'A' 
      #310 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:20.43             6/22/2008         
        Yelder, Sydney            Walston, Alexxis         
        Lathern, Terika           Jones, Tomesha           
  3. The 747 Track Club - 'A' 
      #410 4x100 Meter Relay In            48.52             6/22/2008         
        Anthony, Tyonna           Briscoe, Sharvon         
        Brown, Corren             Butler, Ericka           
  4. The 747 Track Club - 'A' 
      #411 4x400 Meter Relay In          4:12.79             6/22/2008         
        Anthony, Tyonna           Brown, Corren            
        Butler, Ericka            Jackson, Lakara          
  5. The 747 Track Club - 'A' 
      #460 4x100 Meter Relay In            42.90             6/22/2008         
        Norman, Kevin             Johnson, Jeremiah        
        Gray, Clifford            Davis, Terrence          
  6. The 747 Track Club - 'A' 
      #510 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            47.10             6/22/2008         
        Boone, Aunye'                                      
        Davis, Myriah                                      
  7. The 747 Track Club - 'B' 
      #510 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            47.40             6/22/2008         
  8. The 747 Track Club - 'A' 
      #511 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:57.27             6/22/2008         
        Boone, Aunye'                                      
        Davis, Myriah             Miller, Cearha           
  9. The 747 Track Club - 'A' 
      #560 4x100 Meter Relay Yo            42.30             6/22/2008         
        Henry, Wayne              Ray, Zachary             
        Anderson, Marcus          King, Josh               
 10. The 747 Track Club - 'A' 
      #561 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          3:24.08             6/22/2008         
                                  Henry, Wayne             
        Graves, Kenneth           King, Josh               
 
                           10VY - Vienna Youth Inc.                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ale, Liz - Female    
      #417 Shot Put 4kg Interme            7.77m             6/22/2008         
      #418 Discus Throw 1kg Int           20.91m             6/21/2008         
      #419 Javelin Throw 600g I           21.79m             6/20/2008         
  2. Lannen, Monica - Female    
      #205 3000 Meter Run Midge         15:01.90             6/21/2008         
 
                          10WT - Woodlawn Track Pack                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brown, Summer - Female    
      #308 200 Meter Hurdles Yo            31.56             6/21/2008         
      #310 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:23.38             6/22/2008         
  2. Burton, Kashief - Male    
      #357 100 Meter Hurdles Yo            15.12             6/21/2008         
      #358 200 Meter Hurdles Yo            28.82             6/21/2008         
      #362 High Jump Youth Boys            1.50m             6/21/2008         
      #365 Triple Jump Youth Bo           10.82m             6/22/2008         
  3. Caldwell, Jessica - Female    
      #307 100 Meter Hurdles Yo            16.30             6/21/2008         
      #308 200 Meter Hurdles Yo            30.74             6/21/2008         
      #319 Outdoor Pentathlon Y             2071             6/19/2008         
      #310 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:23.38             6/22/2008         
  4. Campbell, Lauren - Female    
      #502 400 Meter Dash Young            58.07             6/21/2008         
      #508 100 Meter Hurdles Yo            15.30             6/21/2008         
      #509 400 Meter Hurdles Yo          1:01.00             6/21/2008         
  5. Clifton, Lahni - Female    
      #303 800 Meter Run Youth           2:33.71             6/20/2008         
      #310 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:23.38             6/22/2008         
  6. Dessesow, Winston - Male    
      #50 100 Meter Dash Sub-Ba            15.17             6/21/2008         
      #51 200 Meter Dash Sub-Ba            32.11             6/21/2008         
  7. Dix, Jermol - Male    
      #558 110 Meter Hurdles Yo            14.50             6/21/2008         
      #559 400 Meter Hurdles Yo            58.00             6/21/2008         
      #565 Long Jump Young Men             6.38m             6/21/2008         
      #566 Triple Jump Young Me           12.11m  C          6/22/2008         
      #571 Decathlon Young Men              3000             6/19/2008         
  8. Ebron, Jemiah - Female    
      #208 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            57.96             6/21/2008         
  9. Gross, Justin - Male    
      #465 Long Jump Intermedia            6.63m             6/21/2008         
      #471 Decathlon 800g Inter               NP             6/19/2008         
 10. Hawkes, Floyd - Male    
      #550 100 Meter Dash Young            10.67             6/21/2008         
      #551 200 Meter Dash Young            21.85             6/21/2008         
 11. Jones, Aysha - Female    
 12. Kiser, Anthony - Male    
      #558 110 Meter Hurdles Yo            16.27             6/21/2008         
      #559 400 Meter Hurdles Yo            59.37             6/21/2008         
      #565 Long Jump Young Men             6.24m             6/21/2008         
 13. Loving, Steven - Male    
      #366 Shot Put 4kg Youth B           10.34m             6/21/2008         
      #367 Discus Throw 1kg You           28.40m             6/22/2008         
 14. Montgomery, Briana - Female    
      #413 High Jump Intermedia            1.50m             6/22/2008         
      #416 Triple Jump Intermed            9.82m             6/22/2008         
 15. Moore, Lorielle - Female    
      #301 200 Meter Dash Youth            26.69             6/21/2008         
      #310 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:23.38             6/22/2008         
 16. Myers, Tyree - Male    
      #52 400 Meter Dash Sub-Ba          1:18.43             6/21/2008         
 17. Pilgrim, Jamiah - Female    
      #11 Shot Put Sub-Bantam G            2.85m             6/22/2008         
 18. Pyatt, Tabitha - Female    
      #207 80 Meter Hurdles Mid            15.26             6/21/2008         
      #211 High Jump Midget Gir            1.30m             6/22/2008         
      #208 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            57.96             6/21/2008         
 19. Revell, Daijona - Female    
      #212 Long Jump Midget Gir            3.55m             6/20/2008         
      #208 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            57.96             6/21/2008         
 20. Sizer, Kwashawn - Male    
      #467 Shot Put 12 lb. Inte            8.70m             6/21/2008         
      #468 Discus Throw 1.6kg I           22.20m             6/22/2008         
 21. Smith, Asha - Female    
 22. Smith, Nia - Female    
      #4 800 Meter Run Sub-Bant          3:35.29             6/20/2008         
      #5 1500 Meter Run Sub-Ban          6:51.83             6/22/2008         
 23. Sydnor, Kellie - Female    
      #400 100 Meter Dash Inter            12.99             6/21/2008         
      #408 100 Meter Hurdles In            15.89             6/21/2008         
      #416 Triple Jump Intermed           10.04m             6/22/2008         
 24. Taylor, Lionel - Male    
      #552 400 Meter Dash Young            50.75             6/21/2008         
      #553 800 Meter Run Young           2:06.31             6/20/2008         
 25. Thornton, Marquis - Male    
      #351 200 Meter Dash Youth            25.26             6/21/2008         
      #358 200 Meter Hurdles Yo            31.61             6/21/2008         
      #362 High Jump Youth Boys            1.50m             6/21/2008         
 26. Vaughn, Desiree - Female    
      #400 100 Meter Dash Inter            12.84             6/21/2008         
      #401 200 Meter Dash Inter            26.60             6/21/2008         
 27. Watson, Inaje - Female    
      #11 Shot Put Sub-Bantam G            3.64m             6/22/2008         
 28. Woodson, Elon - Female    
      #211 High Jump Midget Gir            1.20m             6/22/2008         
      #208 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            57.96             6/21/2008         
===============================================================================
  1. Woodlawn Track Pack - 'A' 
      #208 4x100 Meter Relay Mi            57.96             6/21/2008         
        Pyatt, Tabitha            Ebron, Jemiah            
        Revell, Daijona           Woodson, Elon            
  2. Woodlawn Track Pack - 'A' 
      #310 4x400 Meter Relay Yo          4:23.38             6/22/2008         
        Clifton, Lahni            Brown, Summer            
        Caldwell, Jessica         Moore, Lorielle          
 
                             10ZT - Zoe Track Club                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Steele, William - Male    
      #555 5000 Meter Run Young         17:08.09             6/21/2008