2008 PVA 14 & UNDER AGE-GROUP INVITATIONAL - 3/8/2008             
                  Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  1600 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Nia                   Woodlawn Tra         7:42.75    7:59.40  
 
Event 2  1600 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Elijah               Morris Estat         5:40.00    6:23.97  
  2 Chattin, Anders              Howard Count         7:30.00    7:12.26  
 
Event 3  1600 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Turner, Terri                Mt Airy TC           5:51.00    6:02.43  
  2 Lang, Brittany               Howard Count         5:59.00    6:05.19  
  3 Ramsey, Faith                Gideonites T         7:00.00    7:20.85  
 
Event 4  1600 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jihad, Kamil                 Ajs Elite TC         5:50.00    6:14.83  
  2 Powers, Darrius              Tazmanian TC         6:12.00    6:20.27  
  3 Watson, Isaiah               Track Expres         6:15.00    6:29.71  
  4 Johnson-Bey, Dustin          Track Expres         6:50.00    6:42.88  
  5 Holton, Drew                 Holy Family          6:20.00    7:09.50  
  6 Rush, Malik                  Unattach             6:56.00    7:10.44  
  7 Bird-Walker, Cyrus           Howard Count         7:15.00    7:12.31  
  8 Hayes, Noah                  Tazmanian TC         6:25.00    7:24.58  
  9 Johnson, Caleb               Remus Runner         7:30.00    7:24.85  
 10 Wegner, Kevin                Howard Count         7:45.00    7:26.71  
 11 Smolyak, Daniel              Howard Count         7:30.00    7:41.53  
 
Event 5  1600 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peartree, Alexis             Mt Airy TC           5:30.00    5:41.34  
  2 Jennings, Tenaja             Holy Family          6:15.00    6:27.00  
  3 Baker, Jakeitha              Tri-City Rel         5:35.27    6:28.68  
  4 Bowlding, Candice            Gideonites T         7:00.00    6:34.97  
  5 Summerville, Renee           Tazmanian TC         6:18.00    6:35.02  
  6 Nardone, Julia               Howard Count         6:25.00    6:40.57  
 
Event 6  1600 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Booker, Jamaal               Mt Airy TC           5:40.00    5:31.84  
  2 Collins, Octavius            Mt Airy TC           5:45.00    5:33.07  
  3 Gordon, Amir                 Mallery Chal         5:33.00    5:35.44  
  4 Durham, Jovon                Hummingbird          6:55.00    5:39.94  
  5 Wegner, Michael              Howard Count         5:35.00    5:41.51  
  6 Koss, Tyler                  Fort Belvoir         5:40.00    5:47.25  
  7 Northover, Jalil             Holy Family          5:46.00    5:51.03  
  8 Howe, Darius                 Pikesville C         5:45.00    6:00.71  
  9 Keating, Joseph              Howard Count         5:45.00    6:02.89  
 10 Roberson, Jaire              Holy Family          6:15.00    6:09.34  
 11 Cabean, Miles                Tri-City Rel         5:38.17    6:16.96  
 12 Hayes, Kalif                 Morris Estat         5:25.00    6:26.94  
 13 Jarvis, Jack                 Fort Belvoir         6:20.00    6:41.33  
 14 Petrillo, Anthony            Howard Count         6:30.00    6:55.72  
 15 Fieni, Brian                 Howard Count         8:00.00    7:29.02  
 
Event 7  1600 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rooks, Brittney              Remus Runner         5:10.00    5:27.67  
  2 Booker, Jazmin               Mt Airy TC           5:45.00    5:41.84  
  3 Hayes, Sidney                Tazmanian TC         5:35.00    5:46.82  
  4 Lang, Tiffany                Howard Count         5:50.00    5:51.57  
  5 Turner, Michelle             Lady Warrior         5:45.00    6:05.23  
  6 Conrad, Leia                 Gideonites T         6:10.00    6:07.83  
  7 Powell, Divonnie             Tri-City Rel         5:55.46    6:12.69  
  8 Kenney, Sarah                Howard Count         6:50.00    6:21.88  
  9 Brand, Sarah                 Howard Count         6:45.00    6:26.42  
 10 Deffer, Jacqueline           Special Forces T     6:15.00    6:26.77  
 11 Gessler, Rebecca             Howard Count         6:25.00    6:37.88  
 12 Gessler, Amy                 Howard Count         6:35.00    6:58.22  
 
Event 8  1600 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cabean, Perry                Tri-City Rel         5:15.23    5:17.19  
  2 Panzica, Matt                Unattach             5:36.00    5:30.07  
  3 Clark, Jacob                 Pleasantvill         5:05.00    5:30.81  
  4 Arias, Dagoberto             Pleasantvill         4:50.00    5:32.23  
  5 Laratta, Evan                Unattach             5:32.00    5:42.35  
  6 Tooke, Corey                 Southwestern         5:57.00    5:57.47  
  7 Jacobs, Marlon               Tazmanian TC         6:10.00    6:16.88  
  8 Smolyak, Gary                Howard Count         6:05.00    6:22.33  
  9 Allen, James                 Howard Count         6:15.00    6:23.22  
 10 Cook, Johnathan              Baltimore Ci         6:00.00    6:24.75  
 11 Starr, Jeremy                Howard Count         5:50.00    7:07.69  
 12 Kirk-Davidoff, Paul          Howard Count         6:45.00    7:25.75  
 -- Rey, Kyle                    Howard Count         5:50.00        DNF  
 
Event 9  55 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Torie              Winslow Elit            9.50       9.72   1 
  2 Bonham, Rachel               Unattach               10.10      10.11   1 
  3 Bell, Deja                   Gideonites T           10.00      10.39   1 
  4 Antoine, Javonne             Hummingbird            11.80      10.77   2 
  5 Barrow, Lisa-Anne            Hummingbird            11.70      10.91   2 
  6 Pyatt, Tabitha               Woodlawn Tra           10.89      11.30   1 
  7 White, Crystal               Pleasantvill            9.90      11.59   1 
  8 Lunsford, Domonique          Gideonites T           11.00      12.56   1 
  9 Manago, Desha                Vision Elite           11.95      12.91   2 
 
Event 10  55 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Francis, Michael             Baltimore Ci            8.50      10.46  
 
Event 11  55 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Mollie             Hurdles First           9.81       8.87   1 
  2 Caldwell, Jessica            Woodlawn Tra            8.69       8.89   1 
  3 Wheatley, Danielle           Gideonites T            9.00       8.95   1 
  4 Sykes, Destinie              Gastonia Jag            9.00       9.11   1 
  5 Mcneil, Najatee              Pikesville C            9.93       9.92   1 
  6 Rogers, Brielyn              Gideonites T           10.00      10.13   2 
  7 Brown, Summer                Woodlawn Tra            9.68      10.75   1 
  8 Wright, Danielle             Hummingbird            11.20      10.88   3 
  9 Winston, Kiana               Jaguar TC              10.30      15.11   2 
 
Event 12  55 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Burton, Kershief             Woodlawn Tra            8.45       8.89   1 
  2 Martin, Jordan               Gideonites T            8.80       9.08   1 
  3 Thornton, Marquis            Woodlawn Tra            9.53       9.12   2 
  4 Carter, Andrew-Kwabena       Gideonites T                      10.11   2 
  5 Gilliam, Steven              Gideonites T            9.40      10.66   1 
 
Event 13  55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooks, Eliza                Wilmington T            8.89       8.52q  2 
  2 Russell, Masai               Glenarden Track                    9.07q  2 
  3 Richards, Arianna            Glenarden Track         9.00       9.24q  5 
  4 Gorham, Karis                Gideonites T           11.00       9.69q  1 
  5 Pope, Tamya                  Technique TC            9.84       9.72q  3 
  6 Harris, Lauryn               Glenarden Track                    9.78q  4 
  7 Peterson, Jahnaya            Glenarden Track                    9.79q  1 
  8 Parham, Naria                Technique TC            9.82       9.85q  1 
  9 Harper, Brianna              Technique TC            9.88      10.11q  5 
 10 Broaster, Dajai              Oak Lane You            9.00      10.12q  6 
 11 Davis, Keney                 The Blazers                       10.20q  6 
 12 Mcneil, Nyjari               Pikesville C            9.37      10.25q  1 
 13 Hall, Tylesha                The Blazers                       10.25   3 
 14 Graves, Reese                VA Comets               9.70      10.34   4 
 15 Lewis, Dahria                Jaguar TC               9.12      10.37   3 
 16 Dorin, Shynera               Morris Estat                      10.38   2 
 17 Barrett, Kendall             Southwestern           10.70      10.43   5 
 17 Taylor, Nia                  Track Expres            9.40      10.43   4 
 19 Brown, Taliyah               Ivy Hill TC                       10.53   4 
 20 Thomas, Madison              Southwestern           10.70      10.58   3 
 21 Worsley, Tynese              Remus Runner           10.50      10.61   2 
 22 Roberts, Anisa               Hummingbird            10.50      10.61   2 
 23 Watson, Inaje                Woodlawn Tra           11.70      10.66   3 
 24 Lowry, Jayza                 Charlotte Fl            9.88      10.68   6 
 25 Bynum, Byra                  Hummingbird            11.30      10.84   4 
 26 Atonhigh, Casai              Ivy Hill TC                       10.86   5 
 27 Johnson, Takiara             The Blazers                       10.93   5 
 28 Rodgers, Gabrielle           Ivy Hill TC                       11.05   6 
 29 Mathieu, Jemia               The 747 Track Cl                  11.15   3 
 30 Molsey, Mikaela              Morris Estat                      11.42   5 
 31 Kilgore, Brittany            Southern Mar           11.40      11.47   4 
 32 Savage, Ayanna               Ivy Hill TC                       11.59   1 
 
Event 13  55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooks, Eliza                Wilmington T            8.52       8.71   2 
  2 Russell, Masai               Glenarden Track         9.07       8.93   2 
  3 Harris, Lauryn               Glenarden Track         9.78       9.24   2 
  4 Richards, Arianna            Glenarden Track         9.24       9.55   2 
  5 Gorham, Karis                Gideonites T            9.69       9.69   2 
  6 Parham, Naria                Technique TC            9.85       9.76   1 
  7 Peterson, Jahnaya            Glenarden Track         9.79       9.90   1 
  8 Mcneil, Nyjari               Pikesville C           10.25      10.04   1 
  9 Broaster, Dajai              Oak Lane You           10.12      10.08   1 
 10 Davis, Keney                 The Blazers            10.20      10.31   1 
 11 Harper, Brianna              Technique TC           10.11      10.42   1 
 12 Pope, Tamya                  Technique TC            9.72      10.54   2 
 
Event 14  55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morris, Daquan               Mt Airy TC                         8.91q  2 
  2 Paulk, Armonte               Ivy Hill TC                        8.93q  5 
  3 Haire, Daniel                Morris Estat           10.00       9.13q  5 
  4 Holmes, Jarred               Unattach                           9.14q  1 
  5 Sabb, Glenn                  Mallery Chal            9.00       9.26q  5 
  5 Walbrook Jr, Reynold         Glenarden Track                    9.26q  6 
  7 Mcmillon, Scott              Southern Mar            9.50       9.33q  1 
  7 Smith, Osita                 Hummingbird             9.60       9.33q  2 
  9 Hawkins, Daiyann             Cambria Track Te                   9.34q  2 
 10 Barnes, Jamir                Oak Lane You            9.60       9.38q  1 
 11 Muhammad, Naim               Southern Mar            9.20       9.39q  2 
 12 Wilson, Hakeem               Jaguar TC               9.02       9.45q  7 
 13 Jackson, Mitchell            Glenarden Track                    9.52   1 
 14 Barksdale, Tahmir            Mt Airy TC                         9.56   5 
 15 Holmes, Jaren                Unattach                           9.58   7 
 16 Beverly II, Carl Alonzo      Glenarden Track         9.50       9.61   4 
 17 Wyder, Jordan                Baltimore Ci                       9.67   3 
 18 Davis, Kyle                  Hummingbird            10.30       9.77   4 
 19 Mcclamb, Jaris               Jaguar TC               9.62       9.82   7 
 20 Hickman, Ronnie              Jaguar TC               9.58       9.87   3 
 21 Lynch, Ronald                Morris Estat           10.00       9.91   7 
 22 Holmes, Nathaniel            Ajs Elite TC           12.00      10.04   2 
 23 Barard, Alvon                Unattach                          10.29   4 
 24 Moore, Nicholas              Pikesville C           11.54      10.34   1 
 25 Richards, Asim               Oak Lane You            9.50      10.44   3 
 26 Lundy, Jamese                Ajs Elite TC           11.50      10.58   3 
 27 Oguntayo, Nicholas           Track Expres            9.50      10.69   4 
 28 Brown, Evan                  Glenarden Track         9.70      10.75   6 
 29 Rowe, Kamau                  Jaguar TC              10.30      10.97   3 
 30 Gitters-Smith, Ashaki        Hummingbird            10.40      11.23   4 
 31 Perry, Arron                 Oak Lane You           10.00      11.31   5 
 32 Bellefleur, David            Mt Airy TC                        11.42   7 
 33 Savage, Quadir               Ivy Hill TC                       11.49   4 
 34 Wilcox, Kameryn              Ivy Hill TC                       12.22   3 
 35 Small, Taron                 Morris Estat           10.00      12.52   6 
 36 Sykes, Dennis                The Blazers                       12.58   7 
 37 Fish, Jalon                  Full Speed Track                  12.85   6 
 -- Cooper, Akeem                Morris Estat           10.10         DQ   1 
 -- Young, Jordin                Vision Elite           10.00         DQ   2 
 
Event 14  55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Morris, Daquan               Mt Airy TC              8.91       8.81   2 
  2 Paulk, Armonte               Ivy Hill TC             8.93       8.84   2 
  3 Haire, Daniel                Morris Estat            9.13       8.91   2 
  4 Sabb, Glenn                  Mallery Chal            9.26       8.97   2 
  5 Holmes, Jarred               Unattach                9.14       9.03   2 
  6 Walbrook Jr, Reynold         Glenarden Track         9.26       9.09   2 
  7 Hawkins, Daiyann             Cambria Track Te        9.34       9.14   1 
  8 Barnes, Jamir                Oak Lane You            9.38       9.28   1 
  9 Smith, Osita                 Hummingbird             9.33       9.37   1 
 10 Mcmillon, Scott              Southern Mar            9.33       9.47   1 
 11 Muhammad, Naim               Southern Mar            9.39       9.47   1 
 12 Wilson, Hakeem               Jaguar TC               9.45       9.52   1 
 
Event 15  55 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Powell, Victoria             Jaguar TC               8.21       8.13q  5 
  2 Clark, Rebekah               Pleasantvill            7.50       8.25q  2 
  3 Muhammad, Jameelah           Mt Airy TC                         8.37q  6 
  4 Duggin, Amel                 Glenarden Track         7.70       8.49q  8 
  5 Jacobs, Tamir                Track Expres            8.60       8.50q  1 
  6 Perry, Lauren                Track Expres            8.40       8.53q  1 
  7 Ward, Samaria                Track Expres            8.60       8.65q  6 
  8 Hicks, Tiara                 Charlotte Fl            8.73       8.70q  4 
  9 Murray, Imani                Jaguar TC               8.30       8.70q  4 
 10 Wright, Gabrielle            Mt Airy TC                         8.70q  3 
 11 Conner, Imani                Track Expres            8.58       8.88q  3 
 12 Mosley, Dominique            Morris Estat            8.50       8.97q  7 
 13 Brockington, Aysha           Technique TC            8.88       9.00   5 
 14 Johnson, Ashley              Technique TC            9.06       9.06   8 
 14 Macklin, Keausha             Technique TC            9.04       9.06   2 
 16 Glover, Ivana                Southern Mar            8.50       9.09   7 
 17 Johnson, Ayanna              Glenarden Track                    9.11   8 
 17 Quillen, Dejana              Mt Airy TC                         9.11   4 
 19 Morris, Jailyn               Track Expres            9.11       9.15   4 
 20 Lednum, Alyssa               Southern Mar            9.00       9.25   2 
 21 Coles, Trezure               Technique TC            9.08       9.27   5 
 22 Lynch, Naomi                 Morris Estat            9.50       9.28   3 
 23 Pless, Aziah                 Southern Mar            9.20       9.38   1 
 24 Hines, Janiyah               Winslow Elit            8.90       9.48   8 
 25 Barber, Jasmine              Track Expres            9.42       9.51   6 
 26 Ali, Asia                    Baltimore Ci                       9.57   5 
 27 Cheatham, Kalynn             Woodlawn Tra            9.81       9.61   7 
 28 Robinson, Christina          Glenarden Track                    9.62   7 
 29 Davis, Arianna               Glenarden Track         8.40       9.63   6 
 30 Johnson, Taevonna            The Blazers                        9.77   3 
 31 Acquah, Ama                  The Blazers                        9.88   3 
 32 Matthews, Aliyah             Glenarden Track                    9.98   1 
 33 Mcgill, Myasia               The Blazers                       10.06   7 
 33 Mosley, Alyssa               Southwestern            9.70      10.06   8 
 35 Mcanally, Alexa              Southwestern           10.20      10.14   7 
 36 Cherry, Janai                The 747 Track Cl                  10.17   1 
 37 Hill, Simone                 Technique TC                      10.38   4 
 38 Allen, Katelyn               The Blazers                       10.46   2 
 39 Thompson, Angel              The Blazers                       10.90   5 
 40 Barard, Alexus               Unattach                          11.04   8 
 41 Bond, Shealn                 The Blazers                       11.53   2 
 -- Craig, Amani                 Baltimore Ci                         DQ   1 
 
Event 15  55 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Powell, Victoria             Jaguar TC               8.13       8.05   2 
  2 Duggin, Amel                 Glenarden Track         8.49       8.32   2 
  3 Clark, Rebekah               Pleasantvill            8.25       8.37   2 
  4 Muhammad, Jameelah           Mt Airy TC              8.37       8.41   2 
  5 Jacobs, Tamir                Track Expres            8.50       8.48   2 
  6 Perry, Lauren                Track Expres            8.53       8.59   2 
  7 Ward, Samaria                Track Expres            8.65       8.63   1 
  8 Murray, Imani                Jaguar TC               8.70       8.69   1 
  9 Wright, Gabrielle            Mt Airy TC              8.70       8.71   1 
 10 Hicks, Tiara                 Charlotte Fl            8.70       8.86   1 
 11 Conner, Imani                Track Expres            8.88       8.89   1 
 12 Mosley, Dominique            Morris Estat            8.97       8.98   1 
 
Event 16  55 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Russell, Devine              Glenarden Track                    8.30q  2 
  2 Randolph, Tyree              Track Expres            8.27       8.35q  3 
  2 Beslow, Jordan               Track Expres            8.26       8.35q  7 
  4 Brown, Shaheed               Morris Estat           10.00       8.38q  1 
  5 Brightwell, Gary             Ajs Elite TC            8.10       8.42q  8 
  6 Godfrey, Elijah              Mt Airy TC                         8.60q  6 
  7 Gitters-Smith, Adisa         Hummingbird             9.01       8.65q  7 
  8 Rainey, Carleton             Track Expres            8.40       8.71q  4 
  9 White, Damir                 Mt Airy TC                         8.72q  1 
 10 Houston, Quentin             The Blazers                        8.75q  2 
 11 Sykes, Delante               Gastonia Jag            8.44       8.80q  5 
 12 Watson, Isaiah               Track Expres            8.50       8.86q  1 
 13 Brown, Darius                Southern Mar            8.40       8.90   6 
 14 Jones, Daniel                Glenarden Track                    8.95   5 
 14 Williamsjr, Denard           Tri-City Rel            8.85       8.95   6 
 16 Harrison, Markel             Southern Mar            8.20       8.96   2 
 16 Alexander, Rashee            Ajs Elite TC            9.50       8.96   6 
 16 Loftonjr, Andrew             St Lukes Spi            9.00       8.96   3 
 19 Parks, Traiuan               Morris Estat                       8.97   4 
 20 Mccombs, Brandon             Jaguar TC               9.14       9.08   2 
 21 Marnell, Ryan                Southwestern            9.80       9.11   8 
 22 Culbreath, Jonathan          Tri-City Rel            8.83       9.12   4 
 22 Frazier, Najee               Technique TC                       9.12   3 
 24 Muhammad, Amaru              Ajs Elite TC            8.50       9.16   1 
 25 Jones, Kiambu                Jaguar TC               9.10       9.17   2 
 26 Smith, Kori                  Morris Estat                       9.23   3 
 27 Webb, Kenyon                 Woodlawn Tra            9.97       9.24   5 
 28 Hollingsworth, David         Baltimore Ci                       9.28   5 
 29 Watkins, Anthony             Mantua Elite Tra        8.60       9.34   5 
 30 Jackson, Jerrod              Vision Elite           10.00       9.53   4 
 31 Fish, Jahrae                 Full Speed Track                   9.55   1 
 32 Strothers, Quadir            Morris Estat                       9.60   6 
 33 Chambers, Joshua             Gideonites T                       9.70   7 
 34 Lewis, Mark                  Southern Mar            9.50       9.80   3 
 35 Brown, Ellis                 Glenarden Track                    9.81   7 
 36 Thornton, Montrell           Woodlawn Tra           10.51       9.90   3 
 37 Graves, Dante                Ajs Elite TC           10.00      10.04   1 
 38 Heath, Emmanuel              Track Expres            9.51      10.40   4 
 39 Moore, Skylar                St Lukes Spi           10.20      10.47   6 
 40 Blount, Lester               Southern Mar            9.20      10.52   7 
 41 Adams, Nicholas              The Blazers                       12.79   4 
 
Event 16  55 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Shaheed               Morris Estat            8.38       8.14   2 
  2 Brightwell, Gary             Ajs Elite TC            8.42       8.15   2 
  3 Beslow, Jordan               Track Expres            8.35       8.17   2 
  4 Russell, Devine              Glenarden Track         8.30       8.22   2 
  5 Randolph, Tyree              Track Expres            8.35       8.38   2 
  6 Godfrey, Elijah              Mt Airy TC              8.60       8.59   2 
  7 Houston, Quentin             The Blazers             8.75       8.60   1 
  8 Sykes, Delante               Gastonia Jag            8.80       8.62   1 
  9 Rainey, Carleton             Track Expres            8.71       8.64   1 
 10 Watson, Isaiah               Track Expres            8.86       8.83   1 
 11 Gitters-Smith, Adisa         Hummingbird             8.65       8.85   1 
 -- White, Damir                 Mt Airy TC              8.72         DQ   1 
 
Event 17  55 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anyanwu, Cristeen            Hummingbird             7.60       7.81q  1 
  2 Dendy, Maiya                 Lightning FA            7.65       7.87q  5 
  3 Hill, Jaidlin                Holy Family             7.80       8.04q  4 
  4 Robinson, Jasmine            Hummingbird             7.85       8.07q  3 
  4 Wallace, Jada                Charlotte Fl                       8.07q  5 
  6 Moore, Destiny               Pikesville C            8.03       8.09q  4 
  7 Mckenith, Daija              Wilmington T            7.60       8.14q  2 
  8 Culbreath, Joceylyn          Tri-City Rel                       8.20q  4 
  9 Fitzgerald, Jheri            The 747 Track Cl                   8.33q  4 
 10 Furlow, Shameeru             Winslow Elit            8.60       8.36q  4 
 11 Grier, Maya                  Charlotte Fl            8.09       8.37q  5 
 12 Nicholson, Reba              The Blazers                        8.38q  3 
 13 Walker, Olivia               Charlotte Fl            8.17       8.39   2 
 14 Greenlee, Ashley             Technique TC                       8.42   2 
 15 Epps, Keyla                  Technique TC            8.00       8.43   3 
 16 Tuten, Ameenah               Winslow Elit            8.40       8.47   1 
 17 Hines, Daijah                Winslow Elit            8.60       8.54   3 
 18 Bowen, Imani                 Jaguar TC               8.35       8.80   1 
 19 Brown, Kelly                 Jaguar TC               8.60       8.81   5 
 20 Monroe, Hannah               The 747 Track Cl                   8.87   5 
 21 Beverly, Amaiyah             Glenarden Track         8.60       8.89   2 
 22 Taylor, Kia                  Fort Belvoir            9.00       9.08   5 
 23 Mitchell, Shalonda           Hummingbird             9.75       9.14   1 
 24 Reason, Sandrea              Morris Estat            9.00       9.25   4 
 24 Buck, Cora                   Track Expres            8.90       9.25   3 
 26 Dunnock, Shaidai             The Blazers                        9.56   2 
 27 Ward, Kiara                  Southwestern            9.50       9.65   2 
 28 Folkard, Nicole              Hummingbird             9.80       9.81   1 
 
Event 17  55 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Anyanwu, Cristeen            Hummingbird             7.81       7.69   2 
  2 Dendy, Maiya                 Lightning FA            7.87       7.75   2 
  3 Culbreath, Joceylyn          Tri-City Rel            8.20       7.94   1 
  4 Robinson, Jasmine            Hummingbird             8.07       7.95   2 
  5 Wallace, Jada                Charlotte Fl            8.07       7.99   2 
  6 Hill, Jaidlin                Holy Family             8.04       8.03   2 
  7 Mckenith, Daija              Wilmington T            8.14       8.04   1 
  8 Moore, Destiny               Pikesville C            8.09       8.20   2 
  9 Fitzgerald, Jheri            The 747 Track Cl        8.33       8.27   1 
 10 Grier, Maya                  Charlotte Fl            8.37       8.33   1 
 11 Nicholson, Reba              The Blazers             8.38       8.44   1 
 12 Furlow, Shameeru             Winslow Elit            8.36       8.53   1 
 
Event 18  55 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Payne, Dandre                Track Expres            7.50       7.63q  2 
  2 Cooper, Tyler                Jaguar TC               7.20       7.73q  1 
  3 Robinson Jr, Charles         Glenarden Track                    7.89q  4 
  4 Nelson, Nicolas              Glenarden Track                    7.91q  1 
  5 Watkins, Aaron               Mantua Elite Tra        8.20       8.00q  4 
  6 Julien, Davon                Track Expres            8.25       8.08q  2 
  7 Prestwood, Ralph             Charlotte Fl                       8.26q  2 
  8 Caldwell, Zahir              Ajs Elite TC            8.30       8.47q  1 
  9 Emmens, Keishon              Ajs Elite TC            9.50       8.48q  4 
 10 Brown, Malcolm               Glenarden Track         7.80       8.49q  3 
 11 Young, Jaison                Vision Elite            9.00       8.63q  2 
 12 Carr, Davel                  Glenarden Track         8.00       8.70q  3 
 13 Goldsborough, Tahj           Ajs Elite TC            8.50       8.78   1 
 14 Lynch, Michael               Morris Estat                       8.89   3 
 14 Gaskins, Davon               Glenarden Track                    8.89   2 
 16 Mccard, Rico                 Hummingbird             7.80       8.90   4 
 17 Tyson, Christian             The Blazers                        8.92   1 
 18 Burks, Dorian                Vision Elite           10.50       9.11   4 
 19 Gitters-Smith, Ayinde        Hummingbird             9.65       9.24   3 
 20 Willis, Isa                  Pleasantvill                       9.36   1 
 21 Gilbert, Rashan              Ajs Elite TC           10.50       9.68   2 
 22 Butler, Jeffrey              Holy Family                        9.95   3 
 23 Chambers, Isaiah             Gideonites T                      10.65   4 
 
Event 18  55 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooper, Tyler                Jaguar TC               7.73       7.56   2 
  2 Payne, Dandre                Track Expres            7.63       7.71   2 
  3 Watkins, Aaron               Mantua Elite Tra        8.00       7.76   2 
  4 Robinson Jr, Charles         Glenarden Track         7.89       7.80   2 
  5 Julien, Davon                Track Expres            8.08       7.96   2 
  6 Nelson, Nicolas              Glenarden Track         7.91       7.99   2 
  7 Emmens, Keishon              Ajs Elite TC            8.48       8.36   1 
  8 Caldwell, Zahir              Ajs Elite TC            8.47       8.44   1 
  9 Brown, Malcolm               Glenarden Track         8.49       8.48   1 
 10 Young, Jaison                Vision Elite            8.63       8.73   1 
 11 Carr, Davel                  Glenarden Track         8.70       8.84   1 
 
Event 19  55 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cuffee, Anise                Technique TC            7.60       7.68q  3 
  2 Quillen, Imani               Mt Airy TC                         7.69q  7 
  2 McCant, Genamarie            Unattach                7.80       7.69q  4 
  4 Casseus, Krystal             Wilmington T            7.50       7.75q  1 
  4 Lathern, Terika              The 747 Track Cl                   7.75q  7 
  6 Redmon, Money                The 747 Track Cl                   7.81q  3 
  7 Shufford, Jenira             Technique TC                       7.88q  3 
  8 Caldwell, Jessica            Woodlawn Tra            7.85       7.89q  4 
  9 Butler, Cierra               Southern Mar            7.40       7.89q  4 
 10 Baker, Jada                  Pikesville C            8.03       7.89q  2 
 10 Kilgore, Briauna             Southern Mar            7.40       7.89q  5 
 12 Moore, Deja                  Technique TC                       7.99q  5 
 13 Thomas, Jayme                Technique TC                       8.01   1 
 13 Ballew, Ambur                Jaguar TC               7.80       8.01   5 
 15 Williams, Djnab              Elite TC                7.85       8.04   5 
 16 Oladapo, Ebun                Pikesville C            8.03       8.06   5 
 17 Butler, Crystal              Holy Family             7.70       8.11   1 
 18 Allen, Destiny               Holy Family             7.70       8.18   6 
 19 Trammell, Chanel             Track Expres            8.07       8.23   4 
 20 Russell, Shamera             Technique TC                       8.27   2 
 21 Tabor, Treasure              Elite TC                8.11       8.28   5 
 22 Jones, Linyanti              Jaguar TC               8.00       8.32   3 
 23 Williams, Patience           Elite TC                8.13       8.36   2 
 24 Savage, Britt                Special Forces T        7.50       8.37   6 
 25 Matthews, Tayana             Charlotte Fl            8.27       8.39   7 
 26 Davis, Tiffany               Holy Family             7.90       8.40   2 
 27 Young, Kai                   Elite TC                8.24       8.41   7 
 28 Tomlinson, Imani             Special Forces T        7.75       8.46   2 
 29 Mills, Jocelyn               Southern Mar            8.00       8.48   1 
 30 Broady, Kayla                Elite TC                8.10       8.52   4 
 31 Gates, Danika                The Blazers                        8.55   4 
 32 Graham, Alexis               Vision Elite            8.00       8.63   7 
 32 Hopson, Dorothy              Technique TC                       8.63   1 
 34 Cooper, Vichan               Holy Family             8.19       8.83   6 
 35 Judkins, Randi               Oak Lane You            8.00       9.55   1 
 
Event 19  55 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cuffee, Anise                Technique TC            7.68       7.45   2 
  2 Casseus, Krystal             Wilmington T            7.75       7.64   2 
  3 Lathern, Terika              The 747 Track Cl        7.75       7.65   2 
  4 McCant, Genamarie            Unattach                7.69       7.74   2 
  5 Redmon, Money                The 747 Track Cl        7.81       7.76   2 
  6 Shufford, Jenira             Technique TC            7.88       7.85   1 
  7 Quillen, Imani               Mt Airy TC              7.69       7.88   2 
  8 Baker, Jada                  Pikesville C            7.89       7.91   1 
  9 Kilgore, Briauna             Southern Mar            7.89       7.95   1 
  9 Butler, Cierra               Southern Mar            7.89       7.95   1 
 11 Caldwell, Jessica            Woodlawn Tra            7.89       8.03   1 
 12 Moore, Deja                  Technique TC            7.99       8.05   1 
 
Event 20  55 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Izegwire, Isiah              Track Expres            7.00       7.15q  2 
  2 Shufford, Tevon              Technique TC            7.00       7.23q  2 
  3 Stone, David                 Glenarden Track         7.10       7.38q  3 
  4 Lowery, Quincey              Wilmington T            7.00       7.42q  1 
  5 Johnson, Brison              Technique TC            7.10       7.47q  1 
  6 Jacobs, Taivon               Track Expres            7.20       7.49q  4 
  7 Staten, Dewayne              Holy Family             7.30       7.53q  3 
  8 Carter, Andrew-Kwabena       Gideonites T            7.40       7.56q  1 
  9 Lassiter, James              Morris Estat           10.00       7.72q  1 
 10 Heyman, Joe                  Track Expres            7.50       7.90q  2 
 11 Jones, Christian             Full Speed Track                   7.98q  1 
 12 Adams, Nolan                 The Blazers                        8.14q  2 
 13 Wallace, Darius              Fort Belvoir            7.50       8.18   2 
 14 Broadwater, Justin           Ivy Hill TC                        8.25   4 
 15 Anderson, Elisha             Ivy Hill TC                        8.32   4 
 16 Page, Michael                Holy Family             8.10       8.78   1 
 17 Bost, Jahwan                 Ajs Elite TC            8.90       8.98   3 
 18 Hawk, Tony                   The Blazers                        9.34   3 
 19 Thomas, Eric                 Ajs Elite TC            9.00       9.58   3 
 20 Mccoy, Marqus                Vision Elite           10.25      10.45   2 
 
Event 20  55 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Izegwire, Isiah              Track Expres            7.15       7.08   2 
  2 Shufford, Tevon              Technique TC            7.23       7.27   2 
  3 Stone, David                 Glenarden Track         7.38       7.28   2 
  4 Jacobs, Taivon               Track Expres            7.49       7.32   2 
  5 Lowery, Quincey              Wilmington T            7.42       7.37   2 
  6 Johnson, Brison              Technique TC            7.47       7.43   2 
  7 Staten, Dewayne              Holy Family             7.53       7.50   1 
  8 Carter, Andrew-Kwabena       Gideonites T            7.56       7.59   1 
  9 Lassiter, James              Morris Estat            7.72       7.65   1 
 10 Heyman, Joe                  Track Expres            7.90       7.89   1 
 
Event 21  1600 Sprint Medley Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jaguar TC  'A'                                    4:35.00    4:31.80   1 
     1) Baker, Olivia                   2) Hinton, Maya                   
     3) Parlavecchio, Gianna            4) Richardson, Kayla              
  2 Mallery Challengers  'A'                          4:30.00    4:34.99   1 
     1) Ayers, Lashawn                  2) Harris, Tatyana                
     3) Rivers, Shayla                  4) Shuman, Sarena                 
  3 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                   4:35.00    4:35.95   1 
     1) Allen, Erin                     2) Bellefleur, Jenny              
     3) Moore, Charmaine                4) Peartree, Alexis               
  4 Cambria Track Team  'A'                           4:30.00    4:36.83   1 
     1) Franks, Jai                     2) Johnson, Jasmine               
     3) Newkirk, Quadaisha              4) Pitts, Tenae                   
  5 Pleasantville Striders TC  'A'                               4:59.41   2 
     1) Adams, Indyka                   2) Jenkins, Amber                 
     3) Prince, Jasmine                 4) White, Crystal                 
  6 Cambria Track Team  'B'                                      5:12.64   2 
     1) Days, Robin                     2) Harrell, Shardae               
     3) Myers, Ambria                   4) Reed, Shakia                   
  7 Gideonites Track Field Club  'A'                             5:26.07   2 
     1) Bowlding, Candice               2) Brown, Shavone                 
     3) Jeter, Latasha                  4) Lunsford, Domonique            
 
Event 22  1600 Sprint Medley Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cambria Track Team  'A'                                      4:39.20  
     1) Allen, Brian                    2) Brinkley, Damon                
     3) Moore, Denniston                4) Pegues, Walter                 
  2 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                   4:35.00    4:54.89  
     1) Booker, Jamaal                  2) Collins, Dwayne                
     3) Collins, Octavius               4) Johnson, Jordan                
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                                    4:59.53  
     1) Brown, Malcolm                  2) Edgerton, Amir                 
     3) Johnson, Diamond                4) Brown III, Edwin               
 
Event 23  1600 Sprint Medley Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                   4:30.00    4:32.29  
     1) Booker, Jazmin                  2) Delorme, Kevia                 
     3) Fogle, Alyssa                   4) Muhammad, Shali                
  2 Jaguar TC  'A'                                    4:34.00    4:40.27  
     1) Ballew, Ambur                   2) Campbell, Gabriela             
     3) Padmore, Brittany               4) Smith, Ayaana                  
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                                    5:18.53  
     1) Easley, Monique                 2) Hamilton, Amara                
     3) McLean, Camille                 4) Johnson, Zuwena                
 
Event 24  1600 Sprint Medley Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ivy Hill TC  'A'                                  4:08.00    4:10.21  
     1) Broadwaterjr, Maurice           2) Ellis, Calvin                  
     3) Ellis, Hakeem                   4) Keith, James                   
  2 Technique TC  'A'                                            4:16.72  
     1) Brown, William                  2) Green, Darius                  
     3) Johnson, Brison                 4) Shufford, Tevon                
  3 Pleasantville Striders TC  'A'                               4:33.70  
     1) Arias, Dagoberto                2) Clark, Isaac                   
     3) Clark, Jacob                    4) Mosley, Bryan                  
 
Event 25  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Eliza                Wilmington T         1:15.00    1:14.99   3 
  2 Antoine-Pompey, Sydney       Glenarden Track      1:20.40    1:23.09   3 
  3 Gorham, Karis                Gideonites T         1:28.00    1:24.23   2 
  4 Wilson, Jordan               Morris Estat         1:23.00    1:24.49   3 
  5 Hess, Maryn                  Winslow Elit         1:25.00    1:24.94   2 
  6 Tejada, Jaida                Charlotte Fl         1:24.00    1:25.04   4 
  7 Mcneil, Nyjari               Pikesville C         1:26.00    1:25.43   2 
  8 Brown, Talieyah              Technique TC         1:20.00    1:25.49   3 
  9 Brooks, Kerrice              Gideonites T         1:36.00    1:29.51   1 
 10 Peterson, Kanyjah            Ajs Elite TC         1:25.00    1:29.63   4 
 11 Peterson, Jahnaya            Glenarden Track      1:28.00    1:32.73   2 
 12 Taylor, Nia                  Track Expres         1:32.00    1:34.17   2 
 13 Porterfield, Sommer          Mantua Elite Tra     1:30.00    1:34.49   2 
 14 Moore, Kaela                 Tri-City Rel         1:21.17    1:36.29   4 
 15 Molsey, Mikaela              Morris Estat         1:37.00    1:38.69   1 
 16 Roberts, Anisa               Hummingbird          1:46.00    1:53.12   1 
 17 Worsley, Tynese              Remus Runner         1:45.00    1:54.33   1 
 18 Buck, Zoe                    Track Expres         1:54.00    1:55.67   1 
 19 Reaves, Nailah               Vision Elite         1:59.00    1:57.85   1 
 
Event 26  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Akeem                Morris Estat         1:17.00    1:20.16   4 
  2 Morris, Daquan               Mt Airy TC           1:17.00    1:20.72   4 
  3 Muhammad, Naim               Southern Mar         1:20.00    1:22.60   4 
  4 Holmes, Jarred               Unattach                        1:24.33   1 
  5 Mcmillon, Scott              Southern Mar         1:25.00    1:25.69   4 
  6 Barksdale, Tahmir            Mt Airy TC           1:20.00    1:25.74   4 
  7 Holmes, Jaren                Unattach                        1:28.66   1 
  8 Clark, Benjamin              Pleasantvill                    1:29.94   2 
  9 Barnes, Jamir                Oak Lane You                    1:30.80   1 
 10 Harrison, Marvin             Mallery Chal         1:26.00    1:31.20   3 
 11 Tripline, Darrell            Mallery Chal         1:24.00    1:32.17   4 
 12 Romero, Julio                Hummingbird                     1:34.93   2 
 13 Moore, Nicholas              Pikesville C         1:46.00    1:35.38   2 
 14 Oguntayo, Nicholas           Track Expres         1:35.00    1:39.55   3 
 15 Bellefleur, David            Mt Airy TC           1:30.00    1:40.70   3 
 16 Johnson, Nathan              Remus Runner         1:45.00    2:00.57   2 
 17 Small, Taron                 Morris Estat                    2:00.61   2 
 
Event 27  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Broadwater, Brooklynn        Ivy Hill TC          1:05.00    1:05.60   3 
  2 Trigg, Cheyenne              Jaguar TC            1:07.93    1:07.73   3 
  3 Ray, Sydney                  Mt Airy TC           1:13.00    1:14.47   3 
  4 Johnson, Ashley              Technique TC         1:18.00    1:15.51   2 
  5 Dendy, Micaiah               Lightning FA         1:16.00    1:15.92   2 
  6 Johnson, Ayanna              Glenarden Track      1:15.10    1:16.54   2 
  7 Coleman, Amira               Mt Airy TC           1:15.10    1:16.62   3 
  8 Pless, Aziah                 Southern Mar         1:24.00    1:20.19   2 
  9 Brockington, Aysha           Technique TC         1:15.00    1:20.53   3 
 10 Johnson, Za'nasia            Unattach             1:24.15    1:24.46   1 
 11 Barber, Jasmine              Track Expres         1:25.86    1:25.32   1 
 12 Davenport, Krishauna         Baltimore Ci                    1:25.41   1 
 13 Lynch, Naomi                 Morris Estat         1:23.00    1:28.62   2 
 14 Sye-Taylor, Ahreonna         The Blazers                     1:28.78   1 
 15 Sullay, Maniyah              Pleasantvill                    1:30.44   1 
 16 Cherry, Janai                The 747 Track Cl     1:16.00    1:34.49   2 
 17 Thomas, Jada                 Hummingbird          1:44.00    1:43.45   1 
 -- Bullock, Kendrah             Southern Mar         1:15.00         DQ   3 
 
Event 28  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Watson, Bert                 Track Expres         1:08.00    1:10.96   6 
  2 Godfrey, Elijah              Mt Airy TC           1:15.00    1:11.27   4 
  3 Sykes, Delante               Gastonia Jag         1:10.00    1:11.64   6 
  4 Williams, Justin             Vision Elite         1:11.00    1:12.64   6 
  5 Clement, Anthony             Mantua Elite Tra     1:11.00    1:13.08   6 
  6 Weems, George                Mallery Chal         1:12.00    1:14.08   5 
  7 Hayes, Quasir                Morris Estat         1:16.00    1:14.39   4 
  8 Wallace, Chauncey            Fort Belvoir         1:13.00    1:14.69   5 
  9 Koss, Stefon                 Fort Belvoir         1:16.00    1:16.67   4 
  9 Toler, Holland               Morris Estat         1:15.00    1:16.67   5 
 11 Cottingham, Robert           Jaguar TC            1:14.91    1:16.91   5 
 12 Legagneur, Cat               Mantua Elite Tra     1:23.00    1:17.20   2 
 13 Culbreath, Jonathan          Tri-City Rel         1:12.33    1:17.54   5 
 14 Ibn-Shaheed, Abdul-Latif     Morris Estat         1:09.00    1:19.00   6 
 15 Reaves, Damani               Vision Elite         1:19.00    1:19.65   4 
 16 Smith, Kori                  Morris Estat                    1:22.08   1 
 17 Brown, Darius                Southern Mar         1:22.00    1:22.14   2 
 18 Proctor, Yusuf               Morris Estat         1:20.00    1:24.64   3 
 19 Strothers, Quadir            Morris Estat                    1:24.68   1 
 20 Legagneur, Pat               Mantua Elite Tra     1:27.00    1:24.97   2 
 21 Parks, Traiuan               Morris Estat                    1:25.41   1 
 22 Webb, Kenyon                 Woodlawn Tra         1:27.64    1:25.48   2 
 23 Muhammad, Nadir              Southern Mar         1:19.00    1:25.93   3 
 24 Northover, Karim             Holy Family          1:19.00    1:26.96   3 
 25 Jones, Zahir                 Ivy Hill TC          1:20.00    1:27.06   3 
 26 Williamsjr, Denard           Tri-City Rel         1:14.52    1:27.61   5 
 27 Barnes, Quadir               Oak Lane You         1:20.00    1:27.77   2 
 28 White, Damir                 Mt Airy TC           1:18.00    1:27.99   4 
 29 Staldings-Smith, Jordan      Ivy Hill TC          1:20.00    1:29.50   3 
 30 Scott, Dangelo               Oak Lane You         1:30.00    1:30.94   2 
 31 Thornton, Montrell           Woodlawn Tra         1:34.38    1:31.97   1 
 32 Bowman, Marquan              Mallery Chal         1:19.00    1:32.50   4 
 33 Holton, Drew                 Holy Family          1:19.00    1:37.70   3 
 
Event 29  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Culbreath, Joceylyn          Tri-City Rel         1:05.38    1:04.93   7 
  2 Jackson, Imani               Pikesville C         1:04.38    1:05.36   7 
  3 Baker, Olivia                Jaguar TC            1:04.20    1:05.72   7 
  4 Dendy, Maiya                 Lightning FA         1:07.00    1:06.02   6 
  5 Barrow, Lisa-Anne            Hummingbird          1:06.00    1:07.78   7 
  6 Dorin, Shante                Morris Estat         1:06.00    1:08.48   7 
  7 Gordon, Domonique            Gideonites T         1:15.00    1:08.80   3 
  8 Hinton, Maya                 Jaguar TC            1:06.80    1:09.27   6 
  9 Ray, Shakirah                Mt Airy TC           1:08.00    1:09.69   6 
 10 Matthews, Imani              Glenarden Track      1:08.30    1:09.73   6 
 11 Wilson, Jada                 Morris Estat         1:09.00    1:10.94   6 
 12 Hall, Asya                   Mt Airy TC           1:15.10    1:11.13   3 
 13 Staten, Aliyah               Mt Airy TC           1:14.00    1:11.16   4 
 14 Stfleur, Eunide              Mt Airy TC           1:12.50    1:11.17   5 
 15 Quillen, Ebony               Mt Airy TC           1:13.20    1:11.20   4 
 16 Ayers, Lashawn               Mallery Chal         1:06.50    1:11.38   7 
 17 Moore, Destiny               Pikesville C         1:09.55    1:11.63   5 
 18 Hinton, Brittany             Mt Airy TC           1:15.20    1:11.65   2 
 19 Cherrington, Courtney        Jaguar TC            1:15.70    1:11.90   2 
 20 Jefferson, Natalie-Rae       The Blazers                     1:12.98   1 
 21 Summerville, Renee           Tazmanian TC         1:10.00    1:14.34   5 
 22 Tejada, Jonetta              Charlotte Fl         1:15.82    1:15.00   2 
 23 Anderson, Dionne             Ivy Hill TC          1:13.00    1:15.25   4 
 24 Wheaton, Jai                 Oak Lane You         1:12.00    1:15.26   5 
 25 Brown, Shavone               Gideonites T                    1:15.71   1 
 26 Clement, Tonisha             Mantua Elite Tra     1:13.00    1:15.75   5 
 27 Williams, Kyra               Mallery Chal         1:14.80    1:15.98   4 
 28 Roberts, Makaila             Tri-City Rel         1:07.50    1:17.01   6 
 29 Greenlee, Ashley             Technique TC         1:15.00    1:17.10   3 
 30 Jacobs, Jasmine              Tazmanian TC         1:10.00    1:17.37   5 
 31 Monroe, Hannah               The 747 Track Cl     1:14.00    1:17.48   4 
 32 Reason, Sandrea              Morris Estat         1:17.00    1:17.75   2 
 33 Buck, Cora                   Track Expres         1:19.00    1:17.86   2 
 34 Taylor, Haasiyna             Mallery Chal         1:14.00    1:17.99   4 
 35 Jennings, Tenaja             Holy Family          1:15.00    1:18.69   3 
 36 Epps, Keyla                  Technique TC         1:15.00    1:20.03   3 
 37 Bob, Raven                   Vision Elite         1:15.00    1:20.47   3 
 38 Taylor, Kia                  Fort Belvoir         1:20.00    1:24.42   1 
 39 Epps, Erin                   Track Expres                    1:27.33   1 
 40 Hood, Keiasya                Ajs Elite TC         1:18.00    1:39.94   2 
 41 Brown, Kelsey                The Blazers                     1:43.50   1 
 
Event 30  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Payne, Dandre                Track Expres           59.00    1:02.01   4 
  2 Allen, Jared                 Holy Family          1:05.00    1:04.93   4 
  3 Garica, Omar                 Hummingbird          1:07.00    1:05.40   4 
  4 Walker, Bryce                Hummingbird          1:05.90    1:05.41   4 
  5 Shuman, Derek                Mallery Chal         1:08.00    1:08.76   3 
  6 Ridenour, Andrew             Southwestern         1:11.00    1:10.68   3 
  7 Gordon, Anthony              Mallery Chal         1:10.00    1:11.82   3 
  8 Jihad, Khalaf                Ajs Elite TC         1:10.00    1:11.89   3 
  9 Ellis, Isaiah                Ivy Hill TC          1:15.00    1:12.52   2 
 10 Collins, Dwayne              Mt Airy TC           1:17.00    1:13.36   2 
 11 Ibn-Shaheed, Abdul-Quadi     Morris Estat         1:00.00    1:13.72   4 
 12 Rucker, Ryan                 Ajs Elite TC         1:14.00    1:15.25   2 
 13 Johnson, Jordan              Mt Airy TC           1:19.00    1:18.40   2 
 14 Lynch, Michael               Morris Estat                    1:18.88   1 
 15 Dobbins, Dante               Hummingbird                     1:19.09   1 
 16 Thomas, Zachary              Morris Estat         1:05.00    1:20.90   4 
 17 Brown, Jamir                 Oak Lane You         1:10.00    1:21.59   3 
 18 Smith, Malik                 Woodlawn Tra         1:24.86    1:22.15   1 
 19 Owens, Christian             Holy Family          1:15.00    1:22.38   2 
 20 Howe, Darius                 Pikesville C         1:10.00    1:22.55   3 
 21 Roberson, Jaire              Holy Family          1:19.00    1:30.41   2 
 22 Robinson, Trinis             Ajs Elite TC         1:35.00    1:32.67   1 
 
Event 31  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McCant, Genamarie            Unattach             1:00.00      58.65   9 
  2 Seymour, Kiah                Glenarden Track        59.40    1:01.37   9 
  3 Moore, Maya                  Technique TC           58.00    1:01.50   9 
  4 Quillen, Imani               Mt Airy TC           1:01.00    1:02.12   8 
  5 Corley, Sharvey              The 747 Track Cl     1:00.00    1:03.43   9 
  6 Hayes, Sidney                Tazmanian TC         1:02.00    1:03.44   8 
  7 Linton, Ashley               Pikesville C         1:05.88    1:03.62   6 
  8 Adetu, Dayo                  Glenarden Track      1:01.30    1:03.98   8 
  9 Wheatley, Danielle           Gideonites T         1:08.00    1:04.79   5 
 10 Davis, China                 Pikesville C         1:06.43    1:04.98   6 
 11 Smith, Ayaana                Jaguar TC            1:05.00    1:05.84   6 
 11 Savage, Britt                Special Forces T     1:03.00    1:05.84   8 
 13 Butler, Cierra               Southern Mar         1:04.00    1:06.47   7 
 14 Kearney, Janee               Jaguar TC            1:06.00    1:06.85   6 
 15 Gensheimer, Ella             Baltimore Ci                    1:06.91   1 
 16 Turner, Michelle             Lady Warrior         1:02.00    1:07.45   8 
 16 Legagneur, Schamma           Mantua Elite Tra                1:07.45   1 
 18 Hamilton, Amara              Glenarden Track      1:05.00    1:07.68   7 
 19 Young, Kai                   Elite TC             1:07.00    1:07.84   5 
 20 Rooks, Brittney              Remus Runner         1:00.00    1:08.07   9 
 21 Kilgore, Briauna             Southern Mar         1:04.00    1:08.17   7 
 22 Sykes, Destinie              Gastonia Jag         1:04.00    1:08.29   7 
 22 Williams, Mollie             Hurdles First        1:01.30    1:08.29   8 
 24 Williams, Djnab              Elite TC             1:05.00    1:08.32   7 
 25 Clifton, Lahni               Woodlawn Tra         1:06.58    1:08.38   5 
 26 Rogers, Brielyn              Gideonites T         1:12.00    1:08.40   3 
 27 Sweets, Shimera              Morris Estat         1:08.00    1:08.78   4 
 28 Trammell, Chanel             Track Expres         1:09.81    1:08.89   4 
 29 Fogle, Alyssa                Mt Airy TC           1:08.00    1:09.19   5 
 30 Boyer, Andrea                Mantua Elite Tra     1:10.00    1:09.45   3 
 31 Davis, Rashaun               Technique TC                    1:09.62   1 
 32 Weldon, Courtney             Mt Airy TC           1:06.60    1:09.93   5 
 33 Golden, Rajah                Gideonites T                    1:10.11   1 
 34 Easley, Monique              Glenarden Track      1:06.50    1:12.03   6 
 35 Broady, Kayla                Elite TC             1:11.00    1:12.12   3 
 36 Mcneil, Najatee              Pikesville C         1:10.00    1:13.59   4 
 37 Rasool, Amira                Jaguar TC            1:07.50    1:14.02   5 
 38 Brooks, Sadiya               St Lukes Spi         1:18.00    1:16.29   2 
 39 Mills, Jocelyn               Southern Mar         1:15.00    1:16.77   2 
 40 Roberson, Shealyn            Holy Family          1:10.00    1:16.81   4 
 41 Page, Marin                  Holy Family          1:19.00    1:17.24   2 
 42 Hardy, Giselle               Tri-City Rel         1:19.03    1:18.45   2 
 43 Johnson, Zuwena              Glenarden Track      1:08.50    1:19.25   4 
 44 Peterson-Wilcox, Aniyah      Ivy Hill TC          1:15.00    1:20.55   3 
 
Event 32  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lowery, Quincey              Wilmington T           57.00      57.69   5 
  2 Johnson, Onyx                Glenarden Track        59.30      58.83   5 
  3 Gyebi-Ford, Jacori           Jaguar TC              57.80    1:00.45   5 
  4 Thornton, Marquis            Woodlawn Tra         1:01.39    1:02.33   4 
  5 Nichols, Pares               Morris Estat           56.00    1:03.15   5 
  6 Glosy, Cebastian             Ivy Hill TC          1:04.00    1:03.30   4 
  7 Lassiter, James              Morris Estat                    1:04.13   2 
  8 Adams, Nolan                 The Blazers                     1:04.55   2 
  9 Gilliam, Steven              Gideonites T                    1:04.91   1 
 10 Parker, Randall              Holy Family          1:03.00    1:05.02   4 
 11 Savage, James                Ivy Hill TC          1:05.00    1:05.03   3 
 12 Allen, Warren                Cambria Track Te                1:05.63   1 
 13 Clark, Isaac                 Pleasantvill         1:00.70    1:05.76   5 
 14 Roy, Treyvon                 Glenarden Track      1:03.50    1:05.78   4 
 15 Wilikinson, Joshua           Ivy Hill TC          1:06.00    1:05.95   3 
 16 Jones, Tamir                 Ivy Hill TC          1:05.00    1:07.72   4 
 17 Staten, Dewayne              Holy Family          1:06.00    1:09.22   3 
 18 Davis Jr, Donnell            Glenarden Track      1:03.00    1:09.25   4 
 19 Wright, Elijah               Holy Family          1:09.00    1:11.41   3 
 20 Waterbury, Alex              Jaguar TC            1:09.71    1:13.53   3 
 21 Garrison, Myles              The Blazers                     1:13.57   1 
 22 Thompson, Gary               St Lukes Spi         1:20.00    1:13.93   2 
 23 Braswell-Calhoun, Willia     St Lukes Spi         1:20.00    1:14.70   2 
 24 Lundy, Muswele               Mallery Chal         1:15.00    1:18.35   2 
 25 Epps, Eric                   Track Expres                    1:20.03   1 
 
Event 33  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Eliza                Wilmington T           32.05      32.34   6 
  2 Russell, Masai               Glenarden Track        32.60      32.56   6 
  3 Antoine-Pompey, Sydney       Glenarden Track        35.10      34.66   6 
  4 Harris, Lauryn               Glenarden Track        35.60      34.75   6 
  5 Richards, Arianna            Glenarden Track        36.40      35.14   6 
  6 Gorham, Karis                Gideonites T           36.50      36.64   5 
  7 Tejada, Jaida                Charlotte Fl           37.00      36.83   5 
  8 Lewis, Dahria                Jaguar TC              37.18      37.39   5 
  9 Mcneil, Nyjari               Pikesville C           40.28      37.64   4 
 10 Parham, Naria                Technique TC           36.80      37.98   5 
 11 Dorin, Shynera               Morris Estat                      38.03   1 
 12 Taylor, Nia                  Track Expres           38.11      38.34   4 
 13 Coleman, Ameena              Mt Airy TC             37.50      38.47   4 
 14 Pope, Tamya                  Technique TC           36.83      39.23   5 
 15 Broaster, Dajai              Oak Lane You           42.00      39.30   3 
 16 Davis, Keney                 The Blazers                       39.45   1 
 17 Harper, Brianna              Technique TC           36.85      39.77   5 
 18 Peterson, Jahnaya            Glenarden Track        38.50      39.83   4 
 19 Wallace, Ashley              Fort Belvoir           42.00      40.52   4 
 20 Hall, Tylesha                The Blazers                       40.69   2 
 21 Hess, Maryn                  Winslow Elit           36.00      40.70   6 
 22 Worsley, Tynese              Remus Runner           45.00      41.56   3 
 23 Porterfield, Sommer          Mantua Elite Tra                  42.12   2 
 24 Thomas, Madison              Southwestern           46.00      42.18   3 
 25 Bynum, Byra                  Hummingbird            48.00      42.47   2 
 26 Johnson, Takiara             The Blazers                       42.78   2 
 27 Kilgore, Brittany            Southern Mar           42.60      43.40   3 
 28 Lowry, Jayza                 Charlotte Fl           40.06      43.73   4 
 29 Mathieu, Jemia               The 747 Track Cl                  43.80   2 
 30 Buck, Zoe                    Track Expres           42.69      44.28   3 
 31 Roberts, Anisa               Hummingbird            47.00      45.05   3 
 32 Reaves, Nailah               Vision Elite           54.00      51.93   2 
 
Event 34  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Haire, Daniel                Morris Estat           20.00      32.82   7 
  2 Barnes, Jamir                Oak Lane You           39.00      33.31   4 
  3 Sabb, Glenn                  Mallery Chal           32.80      34.42   7 
  4 Holmes, Jarred               Unattach                          34.68   1 
  5 Hawkins, Daiyann             Cambria Track Te                  34.74   1 
  6 Walbrook Jr, Reynold         Glenarden Track        36.50      35.02   5 
  7 Beverly II, Carl Alonzo      Glenarden Track        34.10      35.57   6 
  8 Jackson, Mitchell            Glenarden Track        34.60      35.62   6 
  9 Hickman, Ronnie              Jaguar TC              36.96      36.32   5 
 10 Wilson, Hakeem               Jaguar TC              37.81      36.33   4 
 11 Morris, Daquan               Mt Airy TC             32.80      36.72   7 
 12 Brown, Evan                  Glenarden Track        38.30      36.76   4 
 13 Davis, Kyle                  Hummingbird            45.00      37.14   2 
 14 Holmes, Nathaniel            Ajs Elite TC           42.00      37.43   3 
 15 Mcmillon, Scott              Southern Mar           36.00      37.49   6 
 16 Mcclamb, Jaris               Jaguar TC              37.24      37.52   4 
 17 Barksdale, Tahmir            Mt Airy TC             34.00      37.58   7 
 18 Oguntayo, Nicholas           Track Expres           38.00      37.67   4 
 19 Smith, Osita                 Hummingbird            36.60      38.40   5 
 20 Harrison, Marvin             Mallery Chal           35.00      38.71   6 
 21 Young, Jordin                Vision Elite           54.00      38.73   2 
 22 Holmes, Jaren                Unattach                          38.98   1 
 23 Romero, Julio                Hummingbird            36.65      39.27   5 
 24 Lynch, Ronald                Morris Estat           20.00      39.62   7 
 25 Tripline, Darrell            Mallery Chal           35.00      39.79   6 
 26 Richards, Asim               Oak Lane You           36.00      40.24   5 
 27 Rowe, Kamau                  Jaguar TC              40.41      41.37   3 
 28 Wyder, Jordan                Baltimore Ci                      41.42   1 
 29 Perry, Arron                 Oak Lane You           40.00      41.62   3 
 30 Moore, Nicholas              Pikesville C           46.76      41.87   2 
 31 Bellefleur, David            Mt Airy TC             42.00      44.70   3 
 32 Savage, Quadir               Ivy Hill TC                       45.38   1 
 33 Gitters-Smith, Ashaki        Hummingbird            44.00      46.02   3 
 34 Wilcox, Kameryn              Ivy Hill TC                       50.10   2 
 35 Sykes, Dennis                The Blazers                       50.37   2 
 36 Small, Taron                 Morris Estat           20.00      57.65   7 
 
Event 35  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Powell, Victoria             Jaguar TC              28.30      28.53   9 
  2 Clark, Rebekah               Pleasantvill           28.30      29.27   9 
  3 Duggin, Amel                 Glenarden Track        30.00      30.89   9 
  4 Perry, Lauren                Track Expres           30.52      31.21   9 
  5 Murray, Imani                Jaguar TC              31.21      31.36   8 
  6 Wright, Gabrielle            Mt Airy TC             30.80      31.56   9 
  7 Winston-Waldron, Kenya       Jaguar TC              31.00      31.85   9 
  8 Hicks, Tiara                 Charlotte Fl           33.90      32.18   7 
  9 Mosley, Dominique            Morris Estat           31.60      32.71   8 
 10 Quillen, Dejana              Mt Airy TC             33.00      32.88   7 
 11 Mcclendon, Dominique         Ivy Hill TC                       33.64   3 
 12 Macklin, Keausha             Technique TC           32.00      33.68   8 
 13 Coleman, Amira               Mt Airy TC             31.20      33.76   8 
 14 Scriber, Lauryn              Southern Mar           34.00      33.92   7 
 15 Johnson, Za'nasia            Unattach               33.35      34.22   7 
 16 Glover, Ivana                Southern Mar           32.50      34.36   8 
 17 Pless, Aziah                 Southern Mar           36.00      34.41   6 
 18 Morris, Jailyn               Track Expres           35.67      34.58   6 
 19 Lednum, Alyssa               Southern Mar           36.00      34.89   6 
 20 Coles, Trezure               Technique TC           32.00      35.02   8 
 20 Craig, Amani                 Baltimore Ci                      35.02   4 
 22 Barber, Jasmine              Track Expres           38.04      35.46   5 
 23 Cherry, Janai                The 747 Track Cl       35.60      35.68   6 
 24 Davis, Arianna               Glenarden Track        32.60      35.89   7 
 25 Robinson, Christina          Glenarden Track        35.70      35.90   6 
 26 Lynch, Naomi                 Morris Estat           37.50      35.98   5 
 27 Acquah, Ama                  The Blazers                       36.11   4 
 28 Mcanally, Alexa              Southwestern           48.00      36.25   5 
 29 Sye-Taylor, Ahreonna         The Blazers                       36.62   3 
 30 Sullay, Maniyah              Pleasantvill                      37.07   2 
 31 Mcgill, Myasia               The Blazers                       37.17   1 
 32 Johnson, Taevonna            The Blazers                       37.22   2 
 33 Toussaint, Ketura            Mt Airy TC             35.00      37.83   7 
 34 Davenport, Krishauna         Baltimore Ci                      38.11   4 
 35 Matthews, Aliyah             Glenarden Track                   38.12   1 
 36 Smith, Laiana                Ivy Hill TC                       38.36   3 
 37 Ali, Asia                    Baltimore Ci                      38.41   4 
 38 Conner, Imani                Track Expres           35.09      39.19   6 
 39 Carter, Cheyenne             Ivy Hill TC                       40.19   4 
 40 Hill, Simone                 Technique TC                      40.36   4 
 41 Allen, Katelyn               The Blazers                       40.60   2 
 42 Danley, Kailah               Vision Elite                      41.72   2 
 43 Barard, Alexus               Unattach                          41.90   5 
 44 Savage, Yameen               Ivy Hill TC                       42.52   3 
 45 Bond, Shealn                 The Blazers                       42.65   3 
 46 Thompson, Angel              The Blazers                       43.28   1 
 47 Antoine, Jada                Hummingbird            44.00      46.20   5 
 48 Louis-Jacques, Cherie        Vision Elite           40.00      49.52   5 
 
Event 36  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Watson, Bert                 Track Expres           28.70      28.97  10 
  2 Russell, Devine              Glenarden Track        30.30      29.76   9 
  3 Brightwell, Gary             Ajs Elite TC           29.50      30.53  10 
  4 Beslow, Jordan               Track Expres           29.69      30.76   9 
  5 Davis, Delano                Glenarden Track        29.20      30.96  10 
  5 Wallace, Chauncey            Fort Belvoir           30.40      30.96   9 
  7 Brown, Shaheed               Morris Estat           28.80      31.29  10 
  8 Rainey, Carleton             Track Expres           31.00      31.30   9 
  9 Godfrey, Elijah              Mt Airy TC             31.05      31.34   8 
 10 Randolph, Tyree              Track Expres           36.00      31.82   5 
 11 Brown, Darius                Southern Mar           36.00      32.19   5 
 12 Ivey, Darnell                Vision Elite           31.00      32.23   9 
 13 Houston, Quentin             The Blazers                       32.26   1 
 14 Harrison, Markel             Southern Mar           32.00      32.65   8 
 15 Matthews, Nyhmir             Ajs Elite TC           32.90      32.66   7 
 16 Gitters-Smith, Adisa         Hummingbird            33.90      32.77   6 
 17 Hayes, Quasir                Morris Estat           31.70      32.84   8 
 18 Mccombs, Brandon             Jaguar TC              33.46      33.21   7 
 18 White, Damir                 Mt Airy TC             33.00      33.21   7 
 20 Bishop, Braheem              Ajs Elite TC           34.00      33.31   6 
 21 Koss, Stefon                 Fort Belvoir           33.50      33.34   6 
 22 Richardson, Jeremiah         Jaguar TC              34.90      33.45   5 
 23 Barnes, Anthony              Ajs Elite TC           35.00      33.46   5 
 24 Jones, Kiambu                Jaguar TC              32.11      33.57   7 
 25 Jones, Daniel                Glenarden Track        31.40      33.67   8 
 26 Branch, Shareek              Glenarden Track        33.20      33.68   7 
 27 Culbreath, Jonathan          Tri-City Rel           32.64      33.78   7 
 28 Marnell, Ryan                Southwestern           38.00      33.91   4 
 29 Cottingham, Robert           Jaguar TC              33.90      34.15   6 
 30 Parks, Traiuan               Morris Estat                      34.48   2 
 30 Williamsjr, Denard           Tri-City Rel           34.52      34.48   6 
 32 Webb, Kenyon                 Woodlawn Tra           36.16      34.94   4 
 33 Thomas, Joshua               Southwestern           40.00      35.06   3 
 34 Frazier, Najee               Technique TC                      35.55   2 
 35 Muhammad, Nadir              Southern Mar           37.00      35.62   4 
 36 Lewis, Mark                  Southern Mar           35.50      35.97   5 
 37 Strothers, Quadir            Morris Estat                      36.02   1 
 38 Graves, Dante                Ajs Elite TC           35.00      36.08   5 
 39 Proctor, Yusuf               Morris Estat           32.00      36.23   8 
 40 Staldings-Smith, Jordan      Ivy Hill TC                       36.62   2 
 41 Legagneur, Pat               Mantua Elite Tra       32.00      37.25   8 
 42 Thornton, Montrell           Woodlawn Tra           40.29      37.53   3 
 43 Scott, Dangelo               Oak Lane You           40.00      38.38   3 
 44 Heath, Emmanuel              Track Expres           43.49      38.72   3 
 45 Bowman, Marquan              Mallery Chal           36.00      39.22   4 
 46 Moore, Skylar                St Lukes Spi           39.00      39.54   3 
 47 Blount, Lester               Southern Mar           36.00      39.72   4 
 48 Brown, Ellis                 Glenarden Track        34.00      40.22   6 
 49 Adams, Nicholas              The Blazers                       52.94   2 
 
Event 37  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anyanwu, Cristeen            Hummingbird            27.45      27.06   8 
  2 Bellefleur, Jenny            Mt Airy TC             28.20      27.76   8 
  3 Jackson, Imani               Pikesville C           30.03      28.34   6 
  4 Richardson, Kayla            Jaguar TC              28.80      28.61   8 
  5 Robinson, Jasmine            Hummingbird            29.30      28.91   7 
  6 Wallace, Jada                Charlotte Fl           28.30      28.93   8 
  7 Dendy, Maiya                 Lightning FA           28.00      28.93   8 
  8 Mckenith, Daija              Wilmington T           26.66      29.07   8 
  9 Parlavecchio, Gianna         Jaguar TC              29.20      29.18   7 
 10 Allen, Erin                  Mt Airy TC             29.50      29.37   7 
 11 Hill, Jaidlin                Holy Family            29.80      29.61   6 
 12 Moore, Destiny               Pikesville C           30.92      29.80   5 
 13 Bell, Deja                   Gideonites T           28.90      29.95   7 
 14 Quillen, Ebony               Mt Airy TC             30.50      30.41   5 
 15 Grier, Maya                  Charlotte Fl           30.19      30.46   6 
 16 Greenlee, Ashley             Technique TC           32.00      30.60   5 
 16 Williams, Raquel             Jaguar TC              29.96      30.60   6 
 18 Wilson, Jada                 Morris Estat           29.90      30.65   6 
 19 Epps, Keyla                  Technique TC           30.00      30.83   6 
 20 Nicholson, Reba              The Blazers                       30.98   1 
 21 Beverly, Amaiyah             Glenarden Track        31.00      31.11   5 
 22 Anderson, Dionne             Ivy Hill TC            31.00      31.15   5 
 23 Jefferson, Natalie-Rae       The Blazers                       31.26   1 
 24 Brown, Shavone               Gideonites T                      31.37   2 
 25 Pyatt, Tabitha               Woodlawn Tra           30.24      31.43   5 
 26 Jeter, Latasha               Gideonites T                      31.88   2 
 27 Adams, Indyka                Pleasantvill           32.00      31.91   4 
 28 Wheaton, Jai                 Oak Lane You           29.00      32.12   7 
 29 Matthews, Imani              Glenarden Track        29.40      32.24   7 
 30 Mitchell, Shalonda           Hummingbird            36.00      32.54   3 
 31 Tejada, Jonetta              Charlotte Fl           32.35      32.65   4 
 32 Clement, Taleah              Mantua Elite Tra                  32.75   2 
 33 Monroe, Hannah               The 747 Track Cl       33.20      33.08   3 
 34 Lunsford, Domonique          Gideonites T           32.00      33.13   4 
 35 Taylor, Kia                  Fort Belvoir           34.50      33.24   3 
 36 Buck, Cora                   Track Expres           33.00      33.66   4 
 37 Reason, Sandrea              Morris Estat           33.00      34.30   4 
 38 Ward, Kiara                  Southwestern           38.00      34.80   2 
 39 Taylor, Haasiyna             Mallery Chal           33.00      35.10   4 
 40 Folkard, Nicole              Hummingbird            35.60      35.51   3 
 41 Peace, Winona                Hummingbird            36.00      35.76   3 
 42 Epps, Erin                   Track Expres                      35.90   2 
 43 Hood, Keiasya                Ajs Elite TC           33.50      36.68   3 
 44 Dunnock, Shaidai             The Blazers                       41.23   1 
 
Event 38  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Payne, Dandre                Track Expres           26.00      27.43   7 
  2 Turner II, Darryl            Glenarden Track        26.80      27.68   7 
  3 Cooper, Tyler                Jaguar TC              27.08      27.77   6 
  4 Hernandez, Victor            Mantua Elite Tra       27.00      28.18   7 
  5 Walker, Bryce                Hummingbird            28.50      28.65   6 
  6 Watkins, Aaron               Mantua Elite Tra       29.00      28.66   5 
  6 Jordan Jr, Jarriel           Unattach               27.80      28.66   6 
  8 Nelson, Nicolas              Glenarden Track        27.10      28.72   6 
  9 Garica, Omar                 Hummingbird            30.00      29.11   4 
 10 Julien, Davon                Track Expres           29.48      29.31   5 
 11 Robinson Jr, Charles         Glenarden Track        27.00      29.49   7 
 12 Francis, Michael             Baltimore Ci           26.00      29.97   7 
 13 Shuman, Derek                Mallery Chal           28.80      30.09   5 
 14 Hazelworth, Matthew          Southwestern           34.00      30.21   2 
 15 Caldwell, Zahir              Ajs Elite TC           30.00      30.67   4 
 16 Edgerton, Amir               Glenarden Track        27.30      30.77   6 
 17 Ridenour, Andrew             Southwestern           31.00      30.82   3 
 18 Gordon, Anthony              Mallery Chal           30.00      31.21   4 
 19 Johnson, Jordan              Mt Airy TC             32.00      31.43   3 
 20 Brown, Jamir                 Oak Lane You           29.00      31.48   5 
 21 Holmes, Maurice              Glenarden Track        30.50      31.68   4 
 22 Allen, Jared                 Holy Family            29.00      31.89   5 
 23 Johnson, Diamond             Glenarden Track        28.40      32.40   6 
 24 Tyson, Christian             The Blazers                       32.54   1 
 25 Dobbins, Dante               Hummingbird            32.00      32.86   3 
 26 Durham, Jovon                Hummingbird            34.00      33.10   2 
 27 Carr, Davel                  Glenarden Track        32.30      33.15   3 
 28 Gaskins, Davon               Glenarden Track        30.10      33.19   4 
 29 Lynch, Michael               Morris Estat                      33.45   1 
 30 Mccard, Rico                 Hummingbird            32.00      33.70   3 
 31 Young, Jaison                Vision Elite           33.00      33.76   2 
 32 Collins, Dwayne              Mt Airy TC             35.00      33.78   2 
 33 Willis, Isa                  Pleasantvill                      34.03   1 
 34 Peterie, Devonte             Mantua Elite Tra                  34.15   1 
 35 Thomas, Zachary              Morris Estat           20.00      34.44   7 
 36 Maultsby, Randy              Ajs Elite TC           29.50      35.01   5 
 37 Owens, Christian             Holy Family            30.00      36.59   4 
 38 Gitters-Smith, Ayinde        Hummingbird            32.00      37.93   3 
 39 Butler, Jeffrey              Holy Family            37.00      38.54   2 
 40 Robinson, Trinis             Ajs Elite TC           42.00      39.86   1 
 -- Smith, Malik                 Woodlawn Tra           34.97         DQ   2 
 
Event 39  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Corley, Sharvey              The 747 Track Cl       25.90      25.85  10 
  2 Tabor, Treasure              Elite TC               30.00      26.86   5 
  3 McCant, Genamarie            Unattach               27.50      26.93   9 
  4 Cuffee, Anise                Technique TC           26.00      26.95  10 
  5 Campbell, Gabriela           Jaguar TC              27.10      27.26   9 
  6 Seymour, Kiah                Glenarden Track        26.30      27.28  10 
  7 Adetu, Dayo                  Glenarden Track        26.60      27.48   9 
  8 Lathern, Terika              The 747 Track Cl       27.00      27.75   9 
  9 Casseus, Krystal             Wilmington T           26.50      28.03  10 
 10 Butler, Cierra               Southern Mar           27.00      28.06   1 
 11 Redmon, Money                The 747 Track Cl       26.50      28.25  10 
 12 Baker, Jada                  Pikesville C           30.03      28.44   5 
 13 Muhammad, Shali              Mt Airy TC             28.80      28.56   7 
 14 Sykes, Destinie              Gastonia Jag           28.00      28.69   8 
 15 Fogle, Alyssa                Mt Airy TC             28.00      28.89   8 
 16 Allen, Destiny               Holy Family            27.90      28.92   8 
 16 Shufford, Jenira             Technique TC                      28.92   1 
 18 Savage, Britt                Special Forces T       27.00      28.99   9 
 19 Williams, Mollie             Hurdles First          27.20      29.00   9 
 20 Kilgore, Briauna             Southern Mar           27.00      29.02   1 
 21 Thomas, Jayme                Technique TC                      29.12   3 
 22 Wright, Danielle             Hummingbird            29.50      29.22   6 
 23 Blackwell, Cayla             Technique TC           28.00      29.44   8 
 24 Moore, Deja                  Technique TC                      29.50   3 
 25 Clifton, Lahni               Woodlawn Tra           28.78      29.59   7 
 26 Shaw, Naqua                  Morris Estat                      29.85   2 
 27 Butler, Crystal              Holy Family            28.20      29.89   8 
 28 Legagneur, Schamma           Mantua Elite Tra                  30.04   1 
 29 McLean, Camille              Glenarden Track        28.40      30.06   7 
 30 Jones, Linyanti              Jaguar TC              30.40      30.13   5 
 30 Boyer, Andrea                Mantua Elite Tra       30.00      30.13   6 
 32 Davis, Rashaun               Technique TC                      30.30   2 
 33 Smith, Tamara                Morris Estat           29.90      30.33   6 
 34 Reynolds, Ciera              Morris Estat           31.00      30.44   4 
 35 Trammell, Chanel             Track Expres           28.30      30.50   8 
 36 Gensheimer, Ella             Baltimore Ci                      30.57   1 
 37 Russell, Shamera             Technique TC                      30.58   3 
 38 Brown, Summer                Woodlawn Tra                      30.79   2 
 39 Matthews, Tayana             Charlotte Fl           31.85      30.86   4 
 40 Williams, Patience           Elite TC               29.00      30.91   7 
 41 Brown, Antoinette            Morris Estat           30.00      30.94   6 
 42 Mcneil, Najatee              Pikesville C           32.00      31.21   4 
 43 Tomlinson, Imani             Special Forces T       28.50      31.26   7 
 44 Easley, Monique              Glenarden Track        28.60      31.32   7 
 45 Golden, Rajah                Gideonites T           32.40      31.42   3 
 46 Brooks, Sadiya               St Lukes Spi           32.20      31.50   4 
 47 Cooper, Vichan               Holy Family            31.00      31.60   5 
 48 Peterson-Wilcox, Aniyah      Ivy Hill TC            30.00      31.75   6 
 49 Mills, Jocelyn               Southern Mar           29.00      31.78   1 
 50 Graham, Alexis               Vision Elite           31.00      32.00   4 
 51 Gates, Danika                The Blazers                       32.03   2 
 52 Page, Marin                  Holy Family            32.00      33.53   4 
 53 Hardy, Giselle               Tri-City Rel           34.41      33.57   3 
 54 White-Johnson, Latesha       Mantua Elite Tra                  35.82   3 
 55 Johnson, Zuwena              Glenarden Track        30.00      36.61   5 
 55 Judkins, Randi               Oak Lane You           30.00      36.61   6 
 -- Oladapo, Ebun                Pikesville C           30.03         DQ   5  Out of lane
 
Event 40  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Izegwire, Isiah              Track Expres           25.00      25.05   4 
  2 Sykes, Malcolm               Glenarden Track        24.10      25.12   4 
  3 Thornton, Marquis            Woodlawn Tra           26.95      25.96   3 
  4 Jacobs, Taivon               Track Expres           25.50      26.33   4 
  5 Shufford, Tevon              Technique TC           25.00      26.56   4 
  6 Gilliam, Steven              Gideonites T           27.80      27.14   3 
  7 Nichols, Pares               Morris Estat           18.00      27.22   4 
  8 Carter, Andrew-Kwabena       Gideonites T           26.80      27.32   3 
  9 Lassiter, James              Morris Estat           20.00      27.47   4 
 10 Parker, Randall              Holy Family            28.80      28.73   2 
 11 Staten, Dewayne              Holy Family            26.50      28.76   3 
 12 Heyman, Joe                  Track Expres           27.00      28.79   3 
 13 Adams, Nolan                 The Blazers                       28.92   1 
 14 Williams, Dexter             Gideonites T           28.40      29.66   3 
 15 Wallace, Darius              Fort Belvoir           30.00      30.52   2 
 16 Epps, Eric                   Track Expres                      31.48   1 
 17 Bost, Jahwan                 Ajs Elite TC           30.90      32.29   2 
 18 Braswell-Calhoun, Willia     St Lukes Spi           32.62      32.30   1 
 19 Lundy, Muswele               Mallery Chal           32.00      32.54   2 
 20 Page, Michael                Holy Family            30.00      33.16   2 
 21 Thompson, Gary               St Lukes Spi           32.50      33.37   2 
 22 Hawk, Tony                   The Blazers                       34.70   1 
 23 Thomas, Eric                 Ajs Elite TC           31.00      35.23   1 
 24 Brown, Wayne                 Mantua Elite Tra                  39.71   1 
 
Event 41  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jordan               Morris Estat         3:10.00    3:13.10  
  2 Brown, Talieyah              Technique TC         3:09.00    3:23.71  
  3 Moore, Kaela                 Tri-City Rel         3:09.54    3:27.26  
  4 Smith, Nia                   Woodlawn Tra         3:22.48    3:33.74  
  5 Peterson, Kanyjah            Ajs Elite TC         3:20.00    3:34.50  
  6 Brooks, Kerrice              Gideonites T         3:30.00    3:41.93  
 
Event 42  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Elijah               Morris Estat         2:50.00    3:09.84  
  2 Clark, Benjamin              Pleasantvill                    3:11.08  
  3 Johnson, Nathan              Remus Runner         4:00.00    4:28.25  
 
Event 43  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Broadwater, Brooklynn        Ivy Hill TC          2:32.00    2:36.08  
  2 Trigg, Cheyenne              Jaguar TC            2:38.43    2:42.61  
  3 Stfleur, Rachael             Mt Airy TC           2:45.00    2:51.13  
  4 Dendy, Micaiah               Lightning FA         2:50.00    2:53.59  
  5 Bullock, Kendrah             Southern Mar         3:00.00    3:13.18  
  6 Ramsey, Faith                Gideonites T         3:20.00    3:26.11  
 
Event 44  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clement, Anthony             Mantua Elite Tra     2:52.00    2:51.23  
  2 Weems, George                Mallery Chal         2:48.00    2:51.77  
  3 Toler, Holland               Morris Estat         2:47.00    2:52.55  
  4 Jihad, Kamil                 Ajs Elite TC         2:40.00    2:53.75  
  5 Ibn-Shaheed, Abdul-Latif     Morris Estat         2:30.00    2:56.38  
  6 Watson, Isaiah               Track Expres         2:58.00    2:57.28  
  7 Hawkins, Abdul               Cambria Track Te                2:57.30  
  8 Reaves, Damani               Vision Elite         2:59.00    3:00.86  
  9 Adams, Jacob                 Holy Family          2:50.00    3:04.92  
 10 Loftonjr, Andrew             St Lukes Spi         3:20.00    3:05.25  
 11 Williams, Justin             Vision Elite         2:55.00    3:08.40  
 12 Northover, Karim             Holy Family          2:52.00    3:08.86  
 13 Branch, Shareek              Glenarden Track                 3:11.86  
 14 Legagneur, Cat               Mantua Elite Tra     3:00.00    3:13.44  
 15 Powers, Darrius              Tazmanian TC         2:56.00    3:13.79  
 16 Jones, Zahir                 Ivy Hill TC          2:50.00    3:14.35  
 17 Hayes, Noah                  Tazmanian TC         3:10.00    3:20.10  
 18 Johnson-Bey, Dustin          Track Expres         3:10.00    3:20.33  
 19 Holton, Drew                 Holy Family          3:05.00    3:26.98  
 20 Johnson, Caleb               Remus Runner         3:30.00    3:33.16  
 21 Rush, Malik                  Unattach             3:16.00    3:39.07  
 22 Moore, Wesley                Tri-City Rel         3:06.27    3:49.26  
 
Event 45  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shuman, Sarena               Mallery Chal         2:25.00    2:31.35  
  2 Moore, Charmaine             Mt Airy TC           2:31.00    2:37.30  
  3 Dorin, Shante                Morris Estat         2:34.00    2:39.13  
  4 Rivers, Shayla               Mallery Chal         2:40.00    2:40.38  
  5 Wilson, Jada                 Morris Estat         2:41.00    2:45.53  
  6 Ray, Shakirah                Mt Airy TC           2:38.50    2:47.27  
  7 Baker, Jakeitha              Tri-City Rel         2:35.10    2:55.66  
  8 Jennings, Tenaja             Holy Family          2:51.00    2:56.24  
  9 Jacobs, Jasmine              Tazmanian TC         2:51.00    3:00.13  
 10 Summerville, Renee           Tazmanian TC         2:50.00    3:00.16  
 11 Clement, Tonisha             Mantua Elite Tra     2:54.00    3:00.74  
 12 Bob, Raven                   Vision Elite         2:51.00    3:02.43  
 13 Clement, Taleah              Mantua Elite Tra     2:54.00    3:02.97  
 14 Roberts, Xolani              Hummingbird          2:59.00    3:03.35  
 15 Jenkins, Amber               Pleasantvill         2:40.50    3:05.81  
 
Event 46  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Landry, Malik                Glenarden Track      2:27.00    2:30.42  
  2 Allen, Jared                 Holy Family          2:36.00    2:31.73  
  3 Booker, Jamaal               Mt Airy TC           2:27.00    2:31.76  
  4 Gordon, Amir                 Mallery Chal         2:34.00    2:34.76  
  5 Collins, Octavius            Mt Airy TC           2:29.00    2:40.89  
  6 Koss, Tyler                  Fort Belvoir         2:35.00    2:42.13  
  7 Cabean, Miles                Tri-City Rel         2:32.47    2:44.34  
  8 Northover, Jalil             Holy Family          2:44.00    2:47.59  
  9 Ibn-Shaheed, Abdul-Quadi     Morris Estat         2:16.00    2:47.65  
 10 Jihad, Khalaf                Ajs Elite TC         2:40.00    2:52.43  
 11 Ellis, Isaiah                Ivy Hill TC          2:45.00    2:53.80  
 12 Howe, Darius                 Pikesville C         2:43.00    2:55.32  
 13 Jarvis, Jack                 Fort Belvoir         2:55.00    2:58.41  
 14 Hayes, Kalif                 Morris Estat         2:30.00    3:00.28  
 15 Brown III, Edwin             Glenarden Track                 3:15.43  
 16 Roberson, Jaire              Holy Family          3:05.00    3:19.19  
 
Event 47  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rooks, Brittney              Remus Runner         2:22.00    2:28.40  
  2 Hayes, Sidney                Tazmanian TC         2:25.00    2:28.79  
  3 Delorme, Kevia               Mt Airy TC           2:26.00    2:28.82  
  4 Turner, Michelle             Lady Warrior         2:28.00    2:39.66  
  5 Watson, Alexxis              The 747 Track Cl                2:43.63  
  6 Powell, Divonnie             Tri-City Rel         2:41.38    2:49.36  
  7 Deffer, Jacqueline           Special Forces T     2:35.00    2:49.80  
  8 Conrad, Leia                 Gideonites T         2:51.00    2:50.69  
  9 Sweets, Shimera              Morris Estat         2:40.00    2:58.62  
 10 Edwards, Tanise              Ivy Hill TC          2:42.00    3:12.19  
 11 Brooks, Sadiya               St Lukes Spi         3:09.00    3:17.04  
 
Event 48  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Broadwaterjr, Maurice        Ivy Hill TC          2:13.00    2:23.07  
  2 Gyebi-Ford, Jacori           Jaguar TC            2:17.96    2:24.45  
  3 Arias, Dagoberto             Pleasantvill         2:16.20    2:25.58  
  4 Brown, William               Technique TC         2:15.00    2:25.69  
  5 Cabean, Perry                Tri-City Rel         2:26.86    2:29.15  
  6 Nichols, Pares               Morris Estat                    2:30.43  
  7 Allen, Warren                Cambria Track Te                2:35.23  
  8 Clark, Jacob                 Pleasantvill         2:23.00    2:36.41  
  9 Panzica, Matt                Unattach             2:40.00    2:36.99  
 10 Dozier, Shamar               Track Expres         2:23.00    2:37.02  
 11 Laratta, Evan                Unattach             2:18.00    2:37.95  
 12 Roy, Treyvon                 Glenarden Track      2:28.10    2:44.07  
 13 Wright, Elijah               Holy Family          2:42.00    2:50.96  
 14 Waterbury, Alex              Jaguar TC            2:45.00    2:54.65  
 15 Jacobs, Marlon               Tazmanian TC         2:50.00    2:56.58  
 16 Cook, Johnathan              Baltimore Ci         2:35.00    2:58.80  
 17 Rooks, Lance                 Remus Runner         2:45.00    3:09.60  
 18 Garrison, Myles              The Blazers                     3:12.63  
 19 Braswell-Calhoun, Willia     St Lukes Spi         3:15.78    3:17.21  
 20 Thompson, Gary               St Lukes Spi         3:27.00    3:35.00  
 
Event 49  1600 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brockington, Dasia           Technique TC                   13:51.45  
  2 Brown, Paige                 Track Expres                   14:56.78  
 
Event 51  1600 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gordon, Domonique            Gideonites T         9:52.00   10:16.22  
  2 Bowlding, Candice            Gideonites T        12:00.00   10:22.23  
  3 Jeter, Latasha               Gideonites T        12:00.00   11:37.37  
 
Event 53  1600 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kenney, Sarah                Howard Count        10:00.00    9:36.52  
  2 Golden, Rajah                Gideonites T        10:20.00   11:36.73  
 
Event 54  1600 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Garrison, Myles              The Blazers                    12:14.22  
  2 Carr, Jamal                  Full Speed Track               14:37.36  
 
Event 55  4x200 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         2:14.40    2:20.54  
     1) Antoine-Pompey, Sydney          2) Harris, Lauryn                 
     3) Richards, Arianna               4) Russell, Masai                 
  2 Technique TC  'A'                                 2:25.00    2:33.98  
     1) Brown, Talieyah                 2) Harper, Brianna                
     3) Parham, Naria                   4) Pope, Tamya                    
  3 Ivy Hill TC  'A'                                             2:59.60  
     1) Atonhigh, Casai                 2) Brown, Taliyah                 
     3) Rodgers, Gabrielle              4) Savage, Ayanna                 
 
Event 56  4x200 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                     2:30.00    2:24.64  
     1) Cooper, Akeem                   2) Haire, Daniel                  
     3) Lynch, Ronald                   4) Thomas, Elijah                 
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                                    2:28.52  
     1) Beverly II, Carl Alonzo         2) Jackson, Mitchell              
     3) Walbrook Jr, Reynold            4) Brown, Evan                    
  3 Jaguar TC  'A'                                    2:32.00    2:38.50  
     1) Hickman, Ronnie                 2) Mcclamb, Jaris                 
     3) Rowe, Kamau                     4) Wilson, Hakeem                 
 
Event 57  4x200 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jaguar TC  'A'                                    2:01.00    2:01.82   2 
     1) Murray, Imani                   2) Powell, Victoria               
     3) Trigg, Cheyenne                 4) Winston-Waldron, Kenya         
  2 Track Express TC  'A'                             2:08.00    2:06.78   2 
     1) Jacobs, Tamir                   2) Morris, Jailyn                 
     3) Perry, Lauren                   4) Ward, Samaria                  
  3 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                   2:05.00    2:09.67   2 
     1) Muhammad, Jameelah              2) Ray, Sydney                    
     3) Stfleur, Rachael                4) Turner, Terri                  
  4 Technique TC  'A'                                 2:09.00    2:15.38   2 
     1) Brockington, Aysha              2) Coles, Trezure                 
     3) Johnson, Ashley                 4) Macklin, Keausha               
  5 Southern Maryland Striders TC  'A'                2:10.00    2:16.49   2 
     1) Bullock, Kendrah                2) Glover, Ivana                  
     3) Lednum, Alyssa                  4) Scriber, Lauryn                
  6 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         2:15.00    2:19.18   2 
     1) Davis, Arianna                  2) Duggin, Amel                   
     3) Johnson, Ayanna                 4) Robinson, Christina            
  7 Baltimore City Track Field  'A'                   2:20.00    2:29.15   1 
     1) Ali, Asia                       2) Brandt, Asya                   
     3) Craig, Amani                    4) Davenport, Krishauna           
  8 The Blazers Baltimore City  'A'                              2:31.12   1 
     1) Acquah, Ama                     2) Mcgill, Myasia                 
     3) Sye-Taylor, Ahreonna            4) Thompson, Angel                
 
Event 58  4x200 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Track Express TC  'A'                             1:59.00    2:02.96   2 
     1) Beslow, Jordan                  2) Rainey, Carleton               
     3) Randolph, Tyree                 4) Watson, Bert                   
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         2:04.00    2:04.54   2 
     1) Davis, Delano                   2) Davis, Justin                  
     3) Jones, Daniel                   4) Russell, Devine                
  3 Cambria Track Team  'A'                           2:07.00    2:08.48   1 
     1) Carr, Richard                   2) Hawkins, Abdul                 
     3) Mason, Dontae                   4) Moore, Curtis                  
  4 Ajs Elite TC  'A'                                 1:59.00    2:13.96   2 
     1) Alexander, Rashee               2) Brightwell, Gary               
     3) Muhammad, Amaru                 4) Williams, Corbin               
  5 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                     2:00.00    2:18.14   2 
     1) Hayes, Quasir                   2) Hines, Jahmir                  
     3) Proctor, Yusuf                  4) Toler, Holland                 
  6 Southern Maryland Striders TC  'A'                2:15.00    2:18.56   1 
     1) Harrison, Markel                2) Lewis, Mark                    
     3) Muhammad, Nadir                 4)                                
  7 Ajs Elite TC  'B'                                 2:15.00    2:18.60   1 
     1) Barnes, Anthony                 2) Bishop, Braheem                
     3) Graves, Dante                   4) Matthews, Nyhmir               
 
Event 59  4x200 Meter Relay Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jaguar TC  'A'                                    1:53.90    1:53.88   2 
     1) Baker, Olivia                   2) Hinton, Maya                   
     3) Parlavecchio, Gianna            4) Richardson, Kayla              
  2 Hummingbird TC  'A'                               1:55.35    1:54.06   2 
     1) Antoine, Javonne                2) Anyanwu, Cristeen              
     3) Barrow, Lisa-Anne               4) Roberts, Xolani                
  3 Winslow Elite Track Field  'A'                    2:00.00    2:03.15   2 
     1) Furlow, Shameeru                2) Hines, Daijah                  
     3) Robinson, Torie                 4) Tuten, Ameenah                 
  4 Pleasantville Striders TC  'A'                               2:03.65   1 
     1) Adams, Indyka                   2) Jenkins, Amber                 
     3) Prince, Jasmine                 4) White, Crystal                 
  5 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                   2:03.00    2:03.77   2 
     1) Hall, Asya                      2) Hinton, Brittany               
     3) Quillen, Ebony                  4) Staten, Aliyah                 
  6 Cambria Track Team  'A'                           2:05.00    2:05.28   2 
     1) Days, Robin                     2) Franks, Jai                    
     3) Harrell, Shardae                4) Johnson, Jasmine               
  7 Jaguar TC  'B'                                    2:05.00    2:05.46   1 
     1) Bowen, Imani                    2) Brown, Kelly                   
     3) Cherrington, Courtney           4) Williams, Raquel               
 
Event 60  4x200 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         1:52.40    1:52.98  
     1) Landry, Malik                   2) Nelson, Nicolas                
     3) Robinson Jr, Charles            4) Turner II, Darryl              
  2 Cambria Track Team  'A'                           1:53.00    1:53.50  
     1) Allen, Brian                    2) Brinkley, Damon                
     3) Moore, Denniston                4) Pegues, Walter                 
  3 Hummingbird TC  'A'                               2:05.00    2:04.73  
     1) Dobbins, Dante                  2) Durham, Jovon                  
     3) Garica, Omar                    4) Gitters-Smith, Ayinde          
  4 Ajs Elite TC  'A'                                 2:05.00    2:05.36  
     1) Caldwell, Zahir                 2) Emmens, Keishon                
     3) Maultsby, Randy                 4) Rucker, Ryan                   
  5 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         2:08.00    2:12.49  
     1) Holmes, Maurice                 2) Johnson, Diamond               
     3) Gaskins, Davon                  4) Carr, Davel                    
 
Event 61  4x200 Meter Relay Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 The 747 Track Club  'A'                           1:48.00    1:49.33   2 
  2 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                   1:55.00    1:50.48   2 
     1) Delorme, Kevia                  2) Fogle, Alyssa                  
     3) Muhammad, Shali                 4) Quillen, Imani                 
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         1:53.40    1:51.88   2 
     1) Adetu, Dayo                     2) Hamilton, Amara                
     3) McLean, Camille                 4) Seymour, Kiah                  
  4 Technique TC  'A'                                 1:50.00    1:52.28   2 
     1) Blackwell, Cayla                2) Cuffee, Anise                  
     3) Moore, Maya                     4) Shufford, Jenira               
  5 Pikesville Cheetahs TC  'A'                       1:56.00    1:53.37   1 
     1) Baker, Jada                     2) Davis, China                   
     3) Linton, Ashley                  4) Oladapo, Ebun                  
  6 Jaguar TC  'A'                                    1:52.00    1:53.76   2 
     1) Ballew, Ambur                   2) Campbell, Gabriela             
     3) Kearney, Janee                  4) Padmore, Brittany              
  7 Jaguar TC  'B'                                    1:57.00    1:57.37   1 
     1) Jones, Linyanti                 2) Rasool, Amira                  
     3) Smith, Ayaana                   4) Winston, Kiana                 
  8 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                     1:57.00    1:57.93   1 
     1) Reynolds, Ciera                 2) Shaw, Naqua                    
     3) Smith, Rohwanna                 4) Smith, Tamara                  
  9 Technique TC  'B'                                 1:57.00    1:59.81   1 
     1) Davis, Rashaun                  2) Moore, Deja                    
     3) Russell, Shamera                4)                                
 10 Holy Family  'A'                                  1:54.00    2:01.16   2 
     1) Allen, Destiny                  2) Butler, Crystal                
     3) Davis, Tiffany                  4) Roberson, Shealyn              
 
Event 62  4x200 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         1:46.70    1:42.97  
     1) Johnson, Onyx                   2) Mack, Marcus                   
     3) Stone, David                    4) Sykes, Malcolm                 
  2 Track Express TC  'A'                             1:45.00    1:46.49  
     1) Dozier, Shamar                  2) Dozier, Shamir                 
     3) Heyman, Joe                     4) Izegwire, Isiah                
  3 Ivy Hill TC  'A'                                  1:54.00    1:52.92  
     1) Glosy, Cebastian                2) Jones, Tamir                   
     3) Savage, James                   4) Wilikinson, Joshua             
  4 Ivy Hill TC  'B'                                  2:00.00    2:00.70  
     1) Anderson, Elisha                2) Anderson, Tavon                
     3) Broadwater, Justin              4) Flemmings, Justin              
 
Event 63  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ivy Hill TC  'A'                                             5:48.25  
     1) Broadwater, Brooklynn           2) Carter, Cheyenne               
     3) Mcclendon, Dominique            4) Smith, Laiana                  
 
Event 64  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cambria Track Team  'A'                           4:48.00    5:01.48  
     1) Carr, Richard                   2) Hawkins, Abdul                 
     3) Mason, Dontae                   4) Moore, Curtis                  
  2 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                     3:47.00    5:08.84  
     1) Brown, Shaheed                  2) Dejesus, Asadiq                
     3) Ibn-Shaheed, Abdul-Latif        4)                                
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         4:47.00    5:19.62  
     1) Branch, Shareek                 2) Brown, Ellis                   
     3) Davis, Justin                   4) Davis, Delano                  
  4 Jaguar TC  'A'                                    5:10.00    5:26.12  
     1) Cottingham, Robert              2) Jones, Kiambu                  
     3) Mccombs, Brandon                4) Richardson, Jeremiah           
 
Event 65  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tri-City Relays  'A'                              4:28.79    4:31.50  
     1) Baker, Jakeitha                 2) Culbreath, Joceylyn            
     3) Morrison, Erin                  4)                                
  2 Jaguar TC  'A'                                    4:50.00    5:10.58  
     1) Bowen, Imani                    2) Brown, Kelly                   
     3) Cherrington, Courtney           4) Williams, Raquel               
 
Event 66  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cambria Track Team  'A'                           4:25.00    4:31.37  
     1) Allen, Brian                    2) Brinkley, Damon                
     3) Moore, Denniston                4) Pegues, Walter                 
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         4:10.00    4:56.75  
     1) Brown III, Edwin                2) Edgerton, Amir                 
     3) Landry, Malik                   4) Turner II, Darryl              
  3 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                     3:40.00    5:11.79  
     1) Hayes, Kalif                    2) Ibn-Shaheed, Abdul-Quadir      
     3) Thomas, Isaiah                  4)                                
 
Event 67  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                     4:30.00    4:11.26  
     1) Brown, Antoinette               2) Shaw, Naqua                    
     3) Smith, Rohwanna                 4) Sweets, Shimera                
  2 The 747 Track Club  'A'                           4:13.00    4:39.51  
     1) Watson, Alexxis                 2)                                
  3 Jaguar TC  'A'                                    4:28.00    4:43.40  
     1) Ballew, Ambur                   2) Kearney, Janee                 
     3) Rasool, Amira                   4) Winston, Kiana                 
  4 Holy Family  'A'                                  4:27.00    4:57.37  
     1) Allen, Destiny                  2) Butler, Crystal                
     3) Davis, Tiffany                  4) Roberson, Shealyn              
 
Event 68  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ivy Hill TC  'A'                                  3:55.00    4:00.65  
     1) Broadwaterjr, Maurice           2) Ellis, Calvin                  
     3) Ellis, Hakeem                   4) Keith, James                   
  2 Track Express TC  'A'                             3:55.00    4:10.54  
     1) Dozier, Shamar                  2) Dozier, Shamir                 
     3) Heyman, Joe                     4) Izegwire, Isiah                
 
Event 69  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Watson, Inaje                Woodlawn Tra           3.71m      3.84m   12-07.25 
  2 Brooks, Kerrice              Gideonites T           2.74m      3.70m   12-01.75 
  3 Buck, Zoe                    Track Expres           3.66m      2.28m    7-05.75 
  4 Reaves, Nailah               Vision Elite           1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 
Event 71  Shot Put Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Conner, Imani                Track Expres           6.40m      5.76m   18-10.75 
  2 Brockington, Dasia           Technique TC                      5.39m   17-08.25 
  3 Danley, Kailah               Vision Elite           4.57m      4.92m   16-01.75 
  4 Brown, Paige                 Track Expres           4.88m      4.59m   15-00.75 
  5 Louis-Jacques, Cherie        Vision Elite           4.78m      4.24m   13-11.00 
  6 Thomas, Jada                 Hummingbird            6.17m      3.90m   12-09.50 
  7 Antoine, Jada                Hummingbird                       3.49m   11-05.50 
 
Event 72  Shot Put Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Watkins, Anthony             Mantua Elite Tra                  6.83m   22-05.00 
  2 Pegues, Terrell              Cambria Track Te                  6.27m   20-07.00 
  3 Manago, Desmond              Vision Elite           6.03m      5.54m   18-02.25 
  4 Chambers, Joshua             Gideonites T           3.96m      5.39m   17-08.25 
  5 Anderson, Judah              Ivy Hill TC                       5.16m   16-11.25 
  6 Hawkins, Nazhee              Vision Elite           4.57m      4.79m   15-08.75 
  7 Jackson, Jerrod              Vision Elite           4.57m      4.16m   13-07.75 
 
Event 73  Shot Put Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Manago, Desha                Vision Elite           9.14m      8.93m   29-03.75 
  2 Prince, Jasmine              Pleasantvill           7.96m      7.63m   25-00.50 
  3 Mitchell, Shalonda           Hummingbird            7.32m      6.00m   19-08.25 
  4 Williams, Kyra               Mallery Chal                      5.73m   18-09.75 
  5 Folkard, Nicole              Hummingbird            7.01m      4.20m   13-09.50 
 
Event 74  Shot Put Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Willis, Isa                  Pleasantvill                      8.65m   28-04.50 
  2 Chambers, Isaiah             Gideonites T           8.84m      8.07m   26-05.75 
  3 Young, Jaison                Vision Elite           4.57m      5.74m   18-10.00 
  4 Burks, Dorian                Vision Elite           4.57m      5.62m   18-05.25 
 
Event 75  Shot Put Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hopson, Dorothy              Technique TC                      8.88m   29-01.75 
  2 Graham, Alexis               Vision Elite           8.48m      7.81m   25-07.50 
  3 Manago, Darnita              Vision Elite           8.25m      7.18m   23-06.75 
 
Event 76  Shot Put Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Loving, Steven               Woodlawn Tra          11.10m     10.68m   35-00.50 
  2 Coles, Tykhari               Technique TC                     10.60m   34-09.50 
  3 Brown, Manuel                Glenarden Track                   8.35m   27-04.75 
  4 Flemmings, Justin            Ivy Hill TC                       7.31m   23-11.75 
  5 Holmes, Mitchell             Glenarden Track                   6.09m   19-11.75 
  6 Mccoy, Marqus                Vision Elite           6.07m      5.56m   18-03.00 
 
Event 77  Long Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dendy, Micaiah               Lightning FA           3.66m      3.24m   10-07.75 
  2 Graves, Kennedy              VA Comets              3.17m      3.06m   10-00.50 
  3 Winston-Waldron, Kenya       Jaguar TC                         2.64m    8-08.00 
  4 Antoine, Jada                Hummingbird            2.36m      1.84m    6-00.50 
  5 Louis-Jacques, Cherie        Vision Elite           1.83m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  6 Danley, Kailah               Vision Elite           2.44m      1.29m    4-02.75 
 
Event 78  Long Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sykes, Delante               Gastonia Jag           3.96m      3.71m   12-02.25 
  2 Loftonjr, Andrew             St Lukes Spi           3.60m      3.08m   10-01.25 
  3 Reaves, Damani               Vision Elite           3.05m      2.94m    9-07.75 
  4 Richardson, Jeremiah         Jaguar TC                         2.76m    9-00.75 
  5 Manago, Desmond              Vision Elite           2.74m      2.51m    8-03.00 
  6 Hawkins, Nazhee              Vision Elite           2.13m      2.30m    7-06.50 
  7 Jackson, Jerrod              Vision Elite           2.44m      2.19m    7-02.25 
 
Event 79  Long Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Walker, Olivia               Charlotte Fl           4.29m      4.19m   13-09.00 
  2 Robinson, Torie              Winslow Elit           3.96m      4.06m   13-04.00 
  3 Hines, Daijah                Winslow Elit           3.66m      3.62m   11-10.50 
  4 Manago, Desha                Vision Elite           3.10m      3.02m    9-11.00 
  5 Peace, Winona                Hummingbird            2.74m      3.00m    9-10.25 
  6 Bob, Raven                   Vision Elite           3.05m      2.87m    9-05.00 
 
Event 80  Long Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Tyler                Jaguar TC              4.60m      4.56m   14-11.50 
  2 Hernandez, Victor            Mantua Elite Tra       4.22m      4.34m   14-03.00 
  3 Francis, Michael             Baltimore Ci           4.57m      4.06m   13-04.00 
  4 Jordan Jr, Jarriel           Unattach               4.01m      3.99m   13-01.25 
  5 Burks, Dorian                Vision Elite           2.44m      2.49m    8-02.00 
 
Event 81  Long Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wheatley, Danielle           Gideonites T           5.08m      4.32m   14-02.25 
  2 Matthews, Tayana             Charlotte Fl                      3.76m   12-04.00 
  3 Smith, Tamara                Morris Estat                      3.66m   12-00.25 
  4 Brown, Summer                Woodlawn Tra           3.99m      3.43m   11-03.00 
  5 Brooks, Sadiya               St Lukes Spi           3.60m      3.30m   10-10.00 
  6 Brown, Antoinette            Morris Estat                      3.13m   10-03.25 
 
Event 82  Long Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Martin, Jordan               Gideonites T           4.57m      4.83m   15-10.25 
  2 Davis, Silas                 Pikesville C           5.18m      4.54m   14-10.75 
 
Event 84  High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ivey, Darnell                Vision Elite           1.17m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  2 Williams, Justin             Vision Elite           1.22m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
  3 Manago, Desmond              Vision Elite           0.91m      0.85m    2-09.50 
 
Event 85  High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bell, Deja                   Gideonites T           1.37m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Antoine, Javonne             Hummingbird            1.27m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Pyatt, Tabitha               Woodlawn Tra           1.22m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Roberts, Makaila             Tri-City Rel           1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Tuten, Ameenah               Winslow Elit           1.22m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 Bonham, Rachel               Unattach               1.27m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  7 Gordon, Domonique            Gideonites T           1.22m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  7 Furlow, Shameeru             Winslow Elit                      1.20m    3-11.25 
  7 Anderson, Dionne             Ivy Hill TC                       1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Event 86  High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Holmes, Maurice              Glenarden Track                   1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Event 87  High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Jessica            Woodlawn Tra           1.42m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Rogers, Brielyn              Gideonites T           1.37m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Wright, Danielle             Hummingbird            1.27m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Peterson-Wilcox, Aniyah      Ivy Hill TC                       1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 Conrad, Leia                 Gideonites T           1.12m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 Edwards, Tanise              Ivy Hill TC                      J1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Event 88  High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Burton, Kershief             Woodlawn Tra           1.63m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Ellis, Calvin                Ivy Hill TC                       1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Martin, Jordan               Gideonites T           1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00