2007 PVA 14 & UNDER AGE-GROUP INVITATIONAL - 3/3/2007             
                  Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                  
                                    Results                                    
 
55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Victoria           Unattached              8.85q      8.85q  3 
  2 Ingram, Dajayla              Running With            9.34q      9.34q  3 
  3 Pyles, Brionne               Titans TC               9.39q      9.39q  5 
  4 Lasenberry, Amadi            Jaguar Track Club       9.62q      9.62q  4 
  5 Johnson, Ayanna              Glenarden               9.63q      9.63q  4 
  6 Crutchfield, Kai             Tri-City Bla            9.68q      9.68q  1 
  7 Nesbitt, Toni                Morris Estat            9.75q      9.75q  6 
  8 Morris, Jailyn               Track Express           9.77q      9.77q  5 
  9 Jones, Kiara                 The Blazers             9.98q      9.98q  4 
 10 Pyles, Cierra                Titans TC              10.29q     10.29q  5 
 11 Anderson, Laiana             Ivy Hill TC            10.35q     10.35q  4 
 12 Cooper, Asiah                Jaguar Track Club      10.38q     10.38q  2 
 13 Blair, Janell                Gideonites TC          10.40      10.40   5 
 14 Taylor, Nia                  Track Express          10.41      10.41   6 
 15 Pompey, Sydney               Glenarden              10.62      10.62   1 
 16 Antoine, Jada                Hummingbird            10.71      10.71   3 
 17 Allen, Katelyn               The Blazers            10.78      10.78   1 
 18 Roberts, Anisa               Hummingbird            10.91      10.91   3 
 18 Smith, Tamara                Morris Estat           10.91      10.91   5 
 20 Willis, Brianna              Mt Airy TC             10.97      10.97   2 
 21 Lane, Camile                 Mallery Chal           10.99      10.99   2 
 22 Chapman, Celeste             Hummingbird            11.05      11.05   1 
 23 Parrish, Jasmine             Pikesville             11.12      11.12   2 
 24 Delorme, Heaven              Mt Airy TC             11.38      11.38   6 
 25 Coleman, Ameena              Mt Airy TC             11.41      11.41   6 
 26 Bond, Shealn                 The Blazers            11.58      11.58   1 
 27 Lofton, Lauren               St Lukes Spi           11.73      11.73   4 
 28 Hutchins, Jacoqua            The Blazers            11.76      11.76   3 
 29 Thompson, Angel              The Blazers            11.80      11.80   2 
 30 Teagle, Damoli               Ivy Hill TC            11.83      11.83   1 
 31 Meas, Cynthia                Mt Airy TC             12.11      12.11   3 
 32 Carter, Aisha                New Wave TC            12.35      12.35   2 
 33 Harrison, Kaylan             Pikesville             14.00      14.00   6 
 34 Reeves, Nailah               Vision Elite           14.41      14.41   4 
 
55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Victoria           Unattached                9.02   2 
  2 Lasenberry, Amadi            Jaguar Track Club         9.38   2 
  3 Crutchfield, Kai             Tri-City Bla              9.40   2 
  4 Ingram, Dajayla              Running With              9.45   2 
  5 Pyles, Brionne               Titans TC                 9.51   2 
  6 Johnson, Ayanna              Glenarden                 9.83   2 
  7 Morris, Jailyn               Track Express             9.85   1 
  8 Nesbitt, Toni                Morris Estat              9.96   1 
  9 Jones, Kiara                 The Blazers              10.20   1 
 10 Cooper, Asiah                Jaguar Track Club        10.26   1 
 11 Pyles, Cierra                Titans TC                10.32   1 
 12 Anderson, Laiana             Ivy Hill TC              10.46   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Victoria           Unattached               33.91   7 
  2 Shelton, Nisa                New Wave TC              34.92   7 
  3 Lasenberry, Amadi            Jaguar Track Club        35.08   7 
  4 Johnson, Ayanna              Glenarden                36.38   6 
  5 Nesbitt, Toni                Morris Estat             36.54   6 
  6 Morris, Jailyn               Track Express            37.06   2 
  7 Pyles, Brionne               Titans TC                37.65   7 
  8 Harrison, Kayla              Pikesville               37.78   5 
  9 Davis, Sable                 Morris Estat             37.80   6 
 10 Anderson, Laiana             Ivy Hill TC              39.33   7 
 11 Cooper, Asiah                Jaguar Track Club        39.54   5 
 12 Wilson, Jordan               Morris Estat             40.46   4 
 13 Pyles, Cierra                Titans TC                41.16   5 
 14 Jones, Kiara                 The Blazers              41.19   2 
 15 Pompey, Sydney               Glenarden                41.57   6 
 16 Chapman, Celeste             Hummingbird              41.68   4 
 17 Allen, Katelyn               The Blazers              42.11   1 
 18 Thompson, Angel              The Blazers              42.22   2 
 19 Antoine, Jada                Hummingbird              43.03   4 
 20 Blair, Janell                Gideonites TC            43.16   7 
 21 Roberts, Anisa               Hummingbird              43.50   5 
 22 Syers, Janoah                New Wave TC              43.54   3 
 23 Bond, Shealn                 The Blazers              43.89   2 
 24 Parrish, Jasmine             Pikesville               44.24   6 
 25 Braxton, Jordan              New Wave TC              44.38   3 
 26 Delorme, Heaven              Mt Airy TC               44.63   3 
 27 Coleman, Ameena              Mt Airy TC               44.66   3 
 28 Willis, Brianna              Mt Airy TC               44.99   4 
 29 Hutchins, Jacoqua            The Blazers              45.00   1 
 30 Lane, Camile                 Mallery Chal             45.29   2 
 31 Teagle, Damoli               Ivy Hill TC              46.54   5 
 32 Crutchfield, Kai             Tri-City Bla             46.69   6 
 33 Taylor, Nia                  Track Express            46.92   1 
 34 Lofton, Lauren               St Lukes Spi             48.02   4 
 35 Meas, Cynthia                Mt Airy TC               50.99   3 
 36 Carter, Aisha                New Wave TC              53.68   2 
 37 Harrison, Kaylan             Pikesville               54.23   3 
 38 Reeves, Nailah               Vision Elite             59.48   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harrison, Kayla              Pikesville             1:23.87   3 
  2 Lasenberry, Amadi            Jaguar Track Club      1:25.81   3 
  3 Pyles, Brionne               Titans TC              1:27.50   3 
  4 Williams, Victoria           Unattached             1:29.43   3 
  5 Pompey, Sydney               Glenarden              1:30.74   2 
  6 Shelton, Nisa                New Wave TC            1:32.13   3 
  7 Johnson, Ayanna              Glenarden              1:36.75   3 
  8 Pyles, Cierra                Titans TC              1:37.82   2 
  9 Antoine, Jada                Hummingbird            1:41.94   2 
 10 Blair, Janell                Gideonites TC          1:43.01   2 
 11 Braxton, Jordan              New Wave TC            1:44.32   1 
 12 Allen, Tori                  New Wave TC            1:49.03   1 
 13 Chapman, Celeste             Hummingbird            1:49.87   2 
 14 Roberts, Anisa               Hummingbird            1:57.78   2 
 15 Syers, Janoah                New Wave TC            2:00.15   1 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harrison, Kayla              Pikesville             3:35.23  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 The Blazers Baltimore City  'A'                     2:54.28  
     1) Allen, Katelyn                  2) Bond, Shealn                   
     3) Hutchins, Jacoqua               4) Jones, Kiara                   
  2 New Wave TC  'A'                                    2:57.13  
     1) Allen, Tori                     2) Braxton, Jordan                
     3) Shelton, Nisa                   4) Syers, Janoah                  
  3 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                     3:12.95  
     1) Coleman, Ameena                 2) Delorme, Heaven                
     3) Meas, Cynthia                   4) Williams, Janae                
 
55 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Knight, Kennedy              Titans TC               8.44q      8.44q  5 
  2 Powell, Victoria             Jaguar Track Club       8.47q      8.47q  1 
  3 Allen, Erin                  Mt Airy TC              8.54q      8.54q  8 
  4 Hall, Sydney                 Mt Airy TC              8.56q      8.56q  7 
  5 Singleton, Edahlia           Running With            8.59q      8.59q  5 
  6 Ray, Sydney                  Mt Airy TC              8.63q      8.63q  5 
  7 Hall, Asya                   Mt Airy TC              8.83q      8.83q  7 
  8 Wright, Gabrielle            Mt Airy TC              8.83q      8.83q  7 
  9 Robinson, Jasmine            Hummingbird             8.87q      8.87q  3 
 10 Muhammad, Jameelah           Mt Airy TC              8.88q      8.88q  8 
 11 Perry, Lauren                Track Express           8.89q      8.89q  5 
 12 Moore, Destiny               Pikesville              8.95q      8.95q  6 
 13 Wilkerson, Courtney          New Wave TC             8.98       8.98   2 
 14 Ross, Kelsey                 Gideonites TC           9.01       9.01   2 
 15 Hinton, Brittany             Mt Airy TC              9.12       9.12   8 
 16 Dyson, Stephanie             Mt Airy TC              9.19       9.19   4 
 17 Dallas, Taylar               Mt Airy TC              9.20       9.20   6 
 18 Mosley, Dominique            Morris Estat            9.25       9.25   4 
 19 Coleman, Amira               Mt Airy TC              9.28       9.28   7 
 20 Stfleur, Rachelle            Mt Airy TC              9.34       9.34   4 
 21 Robinson, Christina          Glenarden               9.35       9.35   4 
 22 Buck, Cora                   Track Express           9.41       9.41   7 
 23 Dixon, Shiane                Titans TC               9.47       9.47   6 
 23 Pyles, Alexus                Titans TC               9.47       9.47   5 
 25 Winston, Kenya               Jaguar Track Club       9.48       9.48   2 
 26 Roan, Kayla                  Running With            9.71       9.71   4 
 27 Jefferson, Natalie-Rae       The Blazers             9.73       9.73   2 
 28 Manago, Desha                Vision Elite            9.74       9.74   2 
 29 Bland, Nakira                St Lukes Spi            9.95       9.95   1 
 30 Folkart, Nicole              Hummingbird             9.97       9.97   3 
 31 Miller, Jada                 Pikesville             10.08      10.08   3 
 32 Tucker, Jazmin               The Blazers            10.09      10.09   3 
 33 Jackson, Nyla                Track Express          10.12      10.12   6 
 34 Sye-Taylor, Ahreonna         The Blazers            10.33      10.33   2 
 35 Hutchins, Brianna            The Blazers            10.46      10.46   3 
 36 Martin, Denaye               The Blazers            10.77      10.77   4 
 37 Mable, Catina                The Blazers            10.93      10.93   1 
 38 Turner, Anna                 Southwestern           11.14      11.14   6 
 39 Thomas, Jada                 Hummingbird            11.88      11.88   1 
 
55 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Knight, Kennedy              Titans TC                 8.33   2 
  2 Powell, Victoria             Jaguar Track Club         8.36   2 
  3 Hall, Sydney                 Mt Airy TC                8.38   2 
  4 Allen, Erin                  Mt Airy TC                8.39   2 
  5 Robinson, Jasmine            Hummingbird               8.52   1 
  6 Ray, Sydney                  Mt Airy TC                8.60   2 
  7 Singleton, Edahlia           Running With              8.67   2 
  8 Moore, Destiny               Pikesville                8.70   1 
  9 Hall, Asya                   Mt Airy TC                8.76   1 
 10 Wright, Gabrielle            Mt Airy TC                8.94   1 
 11 Muhammad, Jameelah           Mt Airy TC                8.94   1 
 12 Perry, Lauren                Track Express             8.96   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Powell, Victoria             Jaguar Track Club        30.27   8 
  2 Hall, Sydney                 Mt Airy TC               30.50   8 
  3 Knight, Kennedy              Titans TC                30.52   8 
  4 Parlavecchio, Gianna         Jaguar Track Club        30.59   8 
  5 Yarbrough, Jimmica           New Wave TC              31.98   6 
  6 Robinson, Jasmine            Hummingbird              32.04   8 
  7 Cosby, Autumn                Mallery Chal             32.17   8 
  8 Ray, Sydney                  Mt Airy TC               32.46   7 
  9 Wilkerson, Courtney          New Wave TC              32.79   6 
  9 Ward, Samaria                Track Express            32.79   2 
 11 Teague, Arianna              Track Express            32.86   1 
 12 Moore, Destiny               Pikesville               33.16   7 
 13 Perry, Lauren                Track Express            33.39   5 
 14 Dixon, Shiane                Titans TC                33.60   7 
 15 Muhammad, Jameelah           Mt Airy TC               34.12   6 
 16 Bullock, Kendra              Southern Mar             34.15   7 
 17 Pyles, Alexus                Titans TC                34.22   5 
 18 Hinton, Brittany             Mt Airy TC               34.61   5 
 19 Winston, Kenya               Jaguar Track Club        34.69   5 
 20 Ross, Kelsey                 Gideonites TC            34.86   6 
 21 Jefferson, Natalie-Rae       The Blazers              34.97   4 
 22 Coleman, Amira               Mt Airy TC               35.19   6 
 23 Mosley, Dominique            Morris Estat             35.28   6 
 24 Buck, Cora                   Track Express            35.31   1 
 25 Ingram, Dajayla              Running With             36.36   3 
 26 Jennings, Tenaja             Holy Family              37.11   7 
 27 Jones, Molly                 Special Forces TC        37.41   4 
 28 Robinson, Christina          Glenarden                37.54   5 
 29 Tucker, Jazmin               The Blazers              37.65   2 
 30 Roan, Kayla                  Running With             37.73   3 
 31 Miller, Jada                 Pikesville               38.78   4 
 32 Folkart, Nicole              Hummingbird              38.87   4 
 33 Jackson, Nyla                Track Express            39.31   3 
 34 Hutchins, Brianna            The Blazers              39.41   3 
 35 Martin, Denaye               The Blazers              39.47   4 
 36 Sye-Taylor, Ahreonna         The Blazers              40.13   1 
 37 Collins, Monae               Glenarden                40.22   5 
 38 Bland, Nakira                St Lukes Spi             40.59   4 
 39 Turner, Anna                 Southwestern             43.70   2 
 40 Mable, Catina                The Blazers              52.77   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Allen, Erin                  Mt Airy TC             1:09.60   5 
  2 Knight, Kennedy              Titans TC              1:09.65   5 
  3 Broadwater, Brooklynn        Ivy Hill TC            1:11.10   5 
  4 Rivers, Shayla               Mallery Chal           1:13.33   5 
  5 Staten, Aliyah               Mallery Chal           1:13.36   5 
  6 Trigg, Cheyenne              Jaguar Track Club      1:13.86   4 
  7 Moore, Destiny               Pikesville             1:14.66   2 
  8 Robinson, Jasmine            Hummingbird            1:16.28   4 
  9 Teague, Arianna              Track Express          1:17.37   4 
 10 Yarbrough, Jimmica           New Wave TC            1:17.46   3 
 11 Mickens, Alexis              Jaguar Track Club      1:18.14   3 
 12 Summerville, Renee           Tazmanian TC           1:18.16   5 
 13 Hall, Asya                   Mt Airy TC             1:18.85   4 
 14 Brown, Shavonne              Gideonites TC          1:19.03   3 
 15 Bullock, Kendra              Southern Mar           1:19.83   2 
 16 Jacobs, Jasmine              Tazmanian TC           1:21.00   3 
 17 Dallas, Taylar               Mt Airy TC             1:21.08   3 
 18 Fields, Shalaya              Unattached             1:21.25   4 
 19 Dixon, Shiane                Titans TC              1:21.79   4 
 20 Pyles, Alexus                Titans TC              1:22.38   3 
 21 Jennings, Tenaja             Holy Family            1:23.53   1 
 22 Wright, Gabrielle            Mt Airy TC             1:23.79   2 
 23 Dyson, Stephanie             Mt Airy TC             1:24.95   2 
 24 Roberts, Xolani              Hummingbird            1:28.26   1 
 25 Jones, Molly                 Special Forces TC      1:30.14   2 
 26 Collins, Monae               Glenarden              1:34.56   1 
 27 Bland, Nakira                St Lukes Spi           1:41.48   1 
 -- Mosley, Dominique            Morris Estat               DNF   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Broadwater, Brooklynn        Ivy Hill TC            2:45.97  
  2 Mobley, Isabel               Morris Estat           2:52.84  
  3 Stfleur, Rachelle            Mt Airy TC             2:54.55  
  4 Montgomery, Jalita           New Wave TC            3:10.26  
  5 Jacobs, Jasmine              Tazmanian TC           3:13.00  
  6 Fields, Shalaya              Unattached             3:16.36  
  7 Brown, Shavonne              Gideonites TC          3:22.69  
  8 Jennings, Tenaja             Holy Family            3:27.08  
  9 Roberts, Xolani              Hummingbird            3:39.60  
 10 Thomas, Jada                 Hummingbird            4:09.27  
 
1600 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mobley, Isabel               Morris Estat           6:05.00  
  2 Summerville, Renee           Tazmanian TC           6:34.05  
  3 Cooper, Davina               New Wave TC            6:36.46  
  4 Bowlding, Candice            Gideonites TC          7:33.00  
 
1600 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowlding, Candice            Gideonites TC         11:19.44  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              2:07.16   2 
     1) Mickens, Alexis                 2) Powell, Victoria               
     3) Trigg, Cheyenne                 4) Parlavecchio, Gianna           
  2 Mallery Challengers TC  'A'                         2:12.05   2 
     1) Cosby, Autumn                   2) Rivers, Shayla                 
     3) Staten, Aliyah                  4) Williams, Kyra                 
  3 Track Express  'A'                                  2:13.20   2 
     1) Buck, Cora                      2) Perry, Lauren                  
     3) Teague, Arianna                 4) Ward, Samaria                  
  4 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                     2:13.93   2 
     1) Coleman, Amira                  2) Hall, Asya                     
     3) Muhammad, Jameelah              4) Ray, Sydney                    
  5 Gideonites Track And Field  'A'                     2:16.63   1 
     1) Bell, Deja                      2) Bowlding, Candice              
     3) Brown, Shavonne                 4) Ross, Kelsey                   
  6 New Wave TC  'A'                                    2:18.21   1 
     1) Cooper, Davina                  2) Montgomery, Jalita             
     3) Wilkerson, Courtney             4) Yarbrough, Jimmica             
  7 The Blazers Baltimore City  'A'                     2:32.07   1 
     1) Harris, Deonna                  2) Hutchins, Brianna              
     3) Jefferson, Natalie-Rae          4) Mable, Catina                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                     5:05.50  
     1) Allen, Erin                     2) Dallas, Taylar                 
     3) Dyson, Stephanie                4) Hall, Sydney                   
  2 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              5:13.92  
     1) Mickens, Alexis                 2) Trigg, Cheyenne                
     3) Parlavecchio, Gianna            4) Winston, Kenya                 
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bell, Deja                   Gideonites TC            1.16m    3-09.50 
  2 Wilkinson, Nyah              Marlboro Track           0.79m    2-07.00 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Manago, Desha                Vision Elite             2.86m    9-04.75 
  2 Cooper, Davina               New Wave TC              2.82m    9-03.00 
  3 Montgomery, Jalita           New Wave TC              2.40m    7-10.50 
  4 Bell, Deja                   Gideonites TC            2.23m    7-03.75 
  5 Turner, Anna                 Southwestern             2.19m    7-02.25 
 
Shot Put Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Manago, Desha                Vision Elite             7.57m   24-10.00 
  2 Wilkinson, Nyah              Marlboro Track           6.17m   20-03.00 
  3 Williams, Kyra               Mallery Chal             4.81m   15-09.50 
 
55 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lumb, Kevon                  Mt Airy TC              7.75q      7.75q  4 
  2 Adetu, Dayo                  Glenarden               7.93q      7.93q  2 
  3 Green, Makiah                Southern Mar            7.95q      7.95q  2 
  4 Ballew, Ambur                Jaguar Track Club       8.10q      8.10q  1 
  5 Kilgore, Briauna             Southern Mar            8.11q      8.11q  1 
  6 Singleton, Edahlia           Running With            8.22q      8.22q  1 
  6 King, Lia                    Tri-City Bla            8.22q      8.22q  4 
  8 Wright, Danielle             Hummingbird             8.28q      8.28q  3 
  9 Winston, Kiana               Jaguar Track Club       8.33q      8.33q  3 
 10 Harvey, Faye                 Southern Mar            8.38q      8.38q  3 
 11 Pope, Dnia                   Southern Mar            8.40q      8.40q  3 
 12 Meredith, Kendra             Titans TC               8.52q      8.52q  4 
 13 Dejan-Lenoir, Ariel          Glenarden               8.54       8.54   2 
 14 Davis, Sydney                Glenarden               8.62       8.62   1 
 15 Rogers, Brielyn              Holy Family             8.63       8.63   2 
 16 Seton, Andrea                Southwestern            8.73       8.73   4 
 17 Jeter, Latasha               Gideonites TC           8.93       8.93   3 
 18 Lee, Danielle                Titans TC               9.24       9.24   4 
 18 Germany, Mikaila             Glenarden               9.24       9.24   3 
 20 Beaudoin, Chelsea            Glenarden               9.34       9.34   1 
 20 Cooper, Vicahan              Holy Family             9.34       9.34   1 
 22 Freeman, Tanlur              Mallery Chal            9.40       9.40   2 
 
55 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lumb, Kevon                  Mt Airy TC                7.74   2 
  2 Adetu, Dayo                  Glenarden                 7.91   2 
  3 Green, Makiah                Southern Mar              7.93   2 
  4 Ballew, Ambur                Jaguar Track Club         8.03   2 
  5 Kilgore, Briauna             Southern Mar              8.08   2 
  6 King, Lia                    Tri-City Bla              8.16   2 
  7 Wright, Danielle             Hummingbird               8.27   1 
  8 Pope, Dnia                   Southern Mar              8.28   1 
  9 Winston, Kiana               Jaguar Track Club         8.41   1 
 10 Harvey, Faye                 Southern Mar              8.48   1 
 11 Meredith, Kendra             Titans TC                 8.52   1 
 12 Dejan-Lenoir, Ariel          Glenarden                 8.63   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lumb, Kevon                  Mt Airy TC               27.79   8 
  2 Anyanwu, Cristeen            Hummingbird              27.97   8 
  3 Green, Makiah                Southern Mar             27.98   8 
  4 Adetu, Dayo                  Glenarden                28.87   8 
  5 Harris, Tatyana              Mallery Chal             29.14   8 
  6 Pope, Dnia                   Southern Mar             29.30   8 
  7 Syers, Serwaa                New Wave TC              29.35   5 
  8 Freeland, London             New Wave TC              29.46   6 
  9 Podmore, Brittany            Jaguar Track Club        29.51   5 
 10 Williams, Mollie             Hurdles Firs             29.74   1 
 11 Hinton, Maya                 Jaguar Track Club        29.81   7 
 12 Richardson, Kayla            Jaguar Track Club        30.04   6 
 13 Baker, Olivia                Jaguar Track Club        30.07   6 
 14 Wright, Danielle             Hummingbird              30.29   7 
 15 Ayers, Lashawn               Mallery Chal             30.44   7 
 16 Harvey, Faye                 Southern Mar             30.54   7 
 17 Chapman, Simone              Hummingbird              31.06   5 
 18 Simpson, Mia                 New Wave TC              31.39   6 
 19 Davis, Sydney                Glenarden                31.40   4 
 20 Dejan-Lenoir, Ariel          Glenarden                31.47   6 
 21 Singleton, Edahlia           Running With             31.58   1 
 22 Johnson, Zuwena              Glenarden                31.87   4 
 23 Beaudoin, Chelsea            Glenarden                32.63   5 
 24 Meredith, Kendra             Titans TC                32.72   5 
 25 Seton, Andrea                Southwestern             32.93   2 
 26 Stfleur, Eunide              Mt Airy TC               33.12   4 
 27 Ritter, Tatiyana             Mallery Chal             33.14   3 
 28 Lee, Danielle                Titans TC                33.59   3 
 29 Allen, Sommer                New Wave TC              33.65   4 
 30 Hall, Kamaria                The Blazers              33.67   1 
 31 Cooper, Vicahan              Holy Family              33.85   3 
 32 Sule, Rafiyat                Hummingbird              34.07   3 
 33 Jeter, Latasha               Gideonites TC            34.14   3 
 34 Rogers, Brielyn              Holy Family              34.29   6 
 35 Jones, Moriah                Unattached               34.36   4 
 36 Dennis, Tonyein              Hummingbird              34.84   2 
 37 Germany, Mikaila             Glenarden                34.91   2 
 38 Freeman, Tanlur              Mallery Chal             36.03   2 
 -- White, Brianna               Southern Mar                DQ   7 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hayes, Sidney                Tazmanian TC           1:04.00   4 
  2 Davis, China                 Pikesville             1:06.47   4 
  3 Kilgore, Briauna             Southern Mar           1:06.99   4 
  4 Thomas, Tyasia               Southern Mar           1:08.58   4 
  5 Peartree, Alexis             Mt Airy TC             1:09.73   4 
  6 Moore, Charmaine             Mt Airy TC             1:09.82   3 
  7 Ray, Shakirah                Mt Airy TC             1:10.90   3 
  8 Williams, Mollie             Hurdles Firs           1:12.61   1 
  9 Johnson, Zuwena              Glenarden              1:13.51   3 
 10 Rogers, Brielyn              Holy Family            1:14.41   2 
 11 Royal, Janice                Tazmanian TC           1:14.51   3 
 12 Allen, Sommer                New Wave TC            1:14.76   1 
 13 Dunston, Hannah              Hurdles Firs           1:15.91   2 
 14 White, Brianna               Southern Mar           1:16.57   2 
 15 Manago, Darnita              Vision Elite           1:16.91   1 
 16 Jones, Moriah                Unattached             1:17.97   2 
 17 Jeter, Latasha               Gideonites TC          1:20.69   2 
 18 Cooper, Vicahan              Holy Family            1:26.67   3 
 19 Braxton, Daija               New Wave TC            1:27.17   1 
 20 Green, Zoria                 Track Express          1:37.74   3 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayes, Sidney                Tazmanian TC           2:32.85  
  2 Shuman, Sarena               Mallery Chal           2:35.03  
  3 Davis, China                 Pikesville             2:39.07  
  4 Moore, Charmaine             Mt Airy TC             2:39.19  
  5 Johnson, Adrienne            Unattached             2:44.77  
  6 Delorme, Kevia               Mt Airy TC             2:45.23  
  7 Royal, Janice                Tazmanian TC           2:56.59  
  8 Barrow, Lisa-Anne            Hummingbird            3:00.78  
  9 Manago, Darnita              Vision Elite           3:01.97  
 10 Gordon, Domonique            Gideonites TC          3:27.51  
 
1600 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayes, Sidney                Tazmanian TC           5:43.78  
  2 Davis, China                 Pikesville             5:59.64  
  3 Johnson, Adrienne            Unattached             5:59.69  
  4 Quinn, Tess                  Jaguar Track Club      6:05.00  
  5 Royal, Janice                Tazmanian TC           6:51.22  
 
1600 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gordon, Domonique            Gideonites TC         11:15.25  
 
55 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Mollie             Hurdles Firs              9.81  
  2 King, Lia                    Tri-City Bla             10.04  
  3 Dunston, Hannah              Hurdles Firs             11.74  
  4 Antoine, Javonne             Hummingbird              12.34  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Southern Maryland Striders TC  'A'                  1:57.26   2 
     1) Green, Makiah                   2) Kilgore, Briauna               
     3) Pope, Dnia                      4) Thomas, Tyasia                 
  2 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              1:57.43   2 
     1) Ballew, Ambur                   2) Hinton, Maya                   
     3) Rasool, Amira                   4) Winston, Kiana                 
  3 Hummingbird TC  'A'                                 2:00.68   2 
     1) Antoine, Javonne                2) Anyanwu, Cristeen              
     3) Barrow, Lisa-Anne               4) Chapman, Simone                
  4 New Wave TC  'A'                                    2:02.19   1 
     1) Freeland, London                2) Hall, Deona                    
     3) Montgomery, Jamia               4) Simpson, Mia                   
  5 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           2:02.77   1 
     1) Davis, Sydney                   2) Dejan-Lenoir, Ariel            
     3) Johnson, Zuwena                 4) Adetu, Dayo                    
  6 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                       2:10.02   2 
     1) Dorin, Shante                   2) Forsythe, Meghan               
     3) Smith, Rohwanna                 4) Wilson, Jada                   
  7 Ivy Hill TC  'A'                                    2:12.12   1 
     1) Anderson, Dionne                2) Edwards, Tanise                
     3) Peterson-Wilcox, Aniyah         4) Rainey, Deja                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                     4:36.18  
     1) Delorme, Kevia                  2) Moore, Charmaine               
     3) Peartree, Alexis                4) Ray, Shakirah                  
  2 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              4:36.22  
     1) Baker, Olivia                   2) Podmore, Brittany              
     3) Rasool, Amira                   4) Richardson, Kayla              
  3 Southern Maryland Striders TC  'A'                  4:37.73  
     1) Gates, Sharkea                  2) Harvey, Faye                   
     3) Thomas, Tyasia                  4) White, Brianna                 
  4 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                       5:05.18  
     1) Dorin, Shante                   2) Forsythe, Meghan               
     3) Smith, Rohwanna                 4) Wilson, Jada                   
 
1600 Sprint Medley Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              4:38.82   1 
     1) Baker, Olivia                   2) Ballew, Ambur                  
     3) Hinton, Maya                    4) Rasool, Amira                  
  2 Mallery Challengers TC  'A'                         4:39.81   1 
     1) Ayers, Lashawn                  2) Freeman, Tanlur                
     3) Harris, Tatyana                 4) Ritter, Tatiyana               
  3 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                     4:43.55   1 
     1) Delorme, Kevia                  2) Lumb, Kevon                    
     3) Peartree, Alexis                4) Stfleur, Eunide                
  4 Jaguar Track Club  'B'                              4:49.37   1 
     1) Podmore, Brittany               2) Quinn, Tess                    
     3) Richardson, Kayla               4) Winston, Kiana                 
  5 New Wave TC  'A'                                    4:52.07   2 
     1) Freeland, London                2) Hall, Deona                    
     3) Montgomery, Jamia               4) Syers, Serwaa                  
  6 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                       5:08.45   2 
     1) Dorin, Shante                   2) Forsythe, Meghan               
     3) Smith, Rohwanna                 4) Wilson, Jada                   
  7 Ivy Hill TC  'A'                                    5:23.64   1 
     1) Anderson, Dionne                2) Edwards, Tanise                
     3) Peterson-Wilcox, Aniyah         4) Rainey, Deja                   
  8 Hummingbird TC  'A'                                 5:26.04   2 
     1) Barrow, Lisa-Anne               2) Chapman, Simone                
     3) Sule, Rafiyat                   4) Wright, Danielle               
 
High Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wheatley, Danielle           Gideonites TC            1.31m    4-03.50 
  2 Gordon, Domonique            Gideonites TC            1.21m    3-11.50 
  3 Antoine, Javonne             Hummingbird             J1.21m    3-11.50 
  4 Montgomery, Jamia            New Wave TC              1.16m    3-09.50 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 King, Lia                    Tri-City Bla             3.96m   13-00.00 
  2 Anyanwu, Cristeen            Hummingbird              3.82m   12-06.50 
  3 Jones, Moriah                Unattached               2.65m    8-08.50 
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hall, Deona                  New Wave TC              8.48m   27-10.00 
  2 Simpson, Mia                 New Wave TC              7.47m   24-06.25 
  3 Peterson-Wilcox, Aniyah      Ivy Hill TC              6.76m   22-02.25 
  4 Manago, Darnita              Vision Elite             6.64m   21-09.50 
 
55 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ekpone, Olivia               Titans TC               7.44q      7.44q  4 
  2 Stokes, Destane              Tazmanian TC            7.60q      7.60q  3 
  3 Mayer, Kareemah              Mt Airy TC              7.61q      7.61q  5 
  4 Collins, Tierra              Glenarden               7.68q      7.68q  1 
  5 Brown, Imani                 Marlboro Track          7.74q      7.74q  1 
  6 Cave, Kerri                  Mt Airy TC              7.92q      7.92q  4 
  7 Stroman, Alexis              Glenarden               7.94q      7.94q  2 
  8 Arrington, Geneva            Glenarden               7.98q      7.98q  2 
  9 Casseus, Krystal             Wilmington T            8.04q      8.04q  2 
 10 Diamond-Sales, Tanisha       Mt Airy TC              8.14q      8.14q  4 
 11 Dupree, Destiny              Running With            8.17q      8.17q  3 
 11 Muhammad, Shali              Mt Airy TC              8.17q      8.17q  5 
 13 Murray, Imani                Quiet Storm Elit        8.21       8.21   5 
 14 Stephens, Kianna             Titans TC               8.30       8.30   5 
 14 Allen, Destiny               Holy Family             8.30       8.30   3 
 14 Baker, Jada                  The Blazers             8.30       8.30   1 
 17 Harris, Tamela               Running With            8.57       8.57   2 
 18 Gates, Danika                The Blazers             8.77       8.77   2 
 19 Cossa, Kira                  St Lukes Spi            8.91       8.91   4 
 20 Downs, Sylvona               Mt Airy TC              9.00       9.00   5 
 20 Beaudoin, Chanel             Glenarden               9.00       9.00   3 
 22 Graham, Alexis               Vision Elite            9.03       9.03   1 
 23 Ahmad, Gabrielle             Glenarden               9.18       9.18   1 
 24 Bradley, Aunye               New Wave TC             9.70       9.70   2 
 25 Hansan, Nailah               Vision Elite           10.69      10.69   4 
 
55 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ekpone, Olivia               Titans TC                 7.40   2 
  2 Collins, Tierra              Glenarden                 7.62   2 
  3 Brown, Imani                 Marlboro Track            7.63   2 
  4 Cave, Kerri                  Mt Airy TC                7.68   2 
  5 Mayer, Kareemah              Mt Airy TC                7.73   2 
  6 Stokes, Destane              Tazmanian TC              7.81   2 
  7 Arrington, Geneva            Glenarden                 7.89   1 
  8 Casseus, Krystal             Wilmington T              8.05   1 
  8 Diamond-Sales, Tanisha       Mt Airy TC                8.05   1 
 10 Muhammad, Shali              Mt Airy TC                8.33   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Chante                Mt Airy TC               26.03   7 
  2 Ekpone, Olivia               Titans TC                26.58   7 
  3 Thomas, Bearia               Jaguar Track Club        26.93   6 
  4 Stokes, Destane              Tazmanian TC             27.20   7 
  5 Shell, Imani                 Mt Airy TC               27.35   7 
  6 Mayer, Kareemah              Mt Airy TC               28.13   5 
  7 Teague, Tiana                Track Express            28.17   5 
  8 Owens, Amber                 Glenarden                28.20   7 
  9 Cave, Kerri                  Mt Airy TC               28.33   5 
 10 Arrington, Geneva            Glenarden                28.35   6 
 11 Baker, Jada                  The Blazers              28.36   2 
 12 Anthony, Tyonna              Southern Mar             28.74   6 
 13 Weldon, Courtney             Mt Airy TC               28.98   5 
 14 Casseus, Krystal             Wilmington T             29.20   7 
 15 Rogers, Cierra               Cavalier-Cavelet         29.42   5 
 16 Beaudoin, Chanel             Glenarden                29.54   6 
 17 Diamond-Sales, Tanisha       Mt Airy TC               30.14   2 
 18 Murray, Imani                Quiet Storm Elit         30.19   6 
 19 Stephens, Kianna             Titans TC                30.45   4 
 20 Allen, Destiny               Holy Family              30.48   4 
 21 Smith, Tamara                Morris Estat             30.95   1 
 22 Fogle, Alyssa                Mt Airy TC               31.14   3 
 23 Harris, Tamela               Running With             31.16   2 
 24 Gates, Danika                The Blazers              31.76   1 
 25 Brooks, Sadiya               St Lukes Spi             31.80   3 
 26 Anderson, Mya                Gideonites TC            32.05   2 
 27 Simpson, Tamela              New Wave TC              32.20   1 
 28 Graham, Alexis               Vision Elite             32.30   2 
 29 Ahmad, Gabrielle             Glenarden                33.46   4 
 30 Flanigan, Keyerah            Ivy Hill TC              34.11   4 
 31 Cossa, Kira                  St Lukes Spi             34.55   3 
 32 Downs, Sylvona               Mt Airy TC               35.04   3 
 33 Green, Ashley                Track Express            35.21   6 
 34 Bradley, Aunye               New Wave TC              37.70   1 
 35 Hansan, Nailah               Vision Elite             40.92   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ekpone, Olivia               Titans TC              1:00.67   6 
  2 Fogle, Paulette              Glenarden              1:02.12   6 
  3 Sapp, Cheyenne               Wilmington T           1:02.73   6 
  4 Teague, Tiana                Track Express          1:03.82   5 
  5 Fleming, Shakira             Mt Airy TC             1:04.53   5 
  6 Hunt, Syrita                 Tazmanian TC           1:05.58   5 
  7 Linton, Ashley               Pikesville             1:06.02   4 
  8 Seymour, Kiah                Glenarden              1:06.88   6 
  9 Smith, Ayaana                Jaguar Track Club      1:07.79   4 
 10 Knight, India                Titans TC              1:08.05   5 
 11 Baker, Jada                  The Blazers            1:08.29   1 
 12 Hicks-West, Mia              Mt Airy TC             1:08.57   5 
 13 Rogers, Cierra               Cavalier-Cavelet       1:08.63   4 
 14 Casseus, Krystal             Wilmington T           1:09.02   6 
 15 Summerville, Regina          Tazmanian TC           1:10.08   5 
 16 Muhammad, Shali              Mt Airy TC             1:10.13   4 
 17 Simpson, Tamela              New Wave TC            1:11.48   1 
 18 Allen, Destiny               Holy Family            1:11.84   3 
 19 Smith, Tamara                Morris Estat           1:12.77   2 
 20 Sweets, Shamira              Morris Estat           1:13.31   1 
 21 Fogle, Alyssa                Mt Airy TC             1:13.35   3 
 22 Smith, Tian                  Morris Estat           1:14.45   2 
 23 Chase-Woods, Solei           Vision Elite           1:16.67   1 
 24 Ahmad, Gabrielle             Glenarden              1:19.51   3 
 25 Brooks, Sadiya               St Lukes Spi           1:19.80   2 
 26 Flanigan, Keyerah            Ivy Hill TC            1:21.19   3 
 27 Gates, Danika                The Blazers            1:22.04   1 
 28 Cossa, Kira                  St Lukes Spi           1:22.35   2 
 29 Green, Ashley                Track Express          1:23.93   4 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sapp, Cheyenne               Wilmington T           2:31.57  
  2 Rooks, Brittney              Remus Runners          2:31.61  
  3 Johnson, Amirah              Unattached             2:33.49  
  4 Robinson, Brinae             Tazmanian TC           2:33.73  
  5 Parlavecchio, Kayla          Jaguar Track Club      2:33.76  
  6 Hunt, Syrita                 Tazmanian TC           2:41.51  
  7 Calvarese, Allison           Wilmington T           2:42.09  
  8 Jobi-Odeneye, Adedayo        Jaguar Track Club      2:43.45  
  9 Booker, Jazmin               Mt Airy TC             2:46.36  
 10 Jennings, Charlotte          Mallery Chal           2:51.24  
 11 Linton, Ashley               Pikesville             2:51.98  
 12 Eroraha, Ajiri               Hummingbird            3:04.19  
 13 Chase-Woods, Solei           Vision Elite           3:05.28  
 14 Brooks, Sadiya               St Lukes Spi           3:16.26  
 
1600 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rooks, Brittney              Remus Runners          5:31.05  
  2 Johnson, Amirah              Unattached             5:47.57  
  3 Booker, Jazmin               Mt Airy TC             5:52.02  
  4 Robinson, Brinae             Tazmanian TC           5:57.03  
  5 Calvarese, Allison           Wilmington T           5:57.73  
  6 Summerville, Regina          Tazmanian TC           6:13.35  
  7 Jennings, Charlotte          Mallery Chal           6:23.75  
  8 Sweets, Shamira              Morris Estat           6:34.65  
  9 Smith, Tian                  Morris Estat           6:37.59  
 10 Hannon, Paris                Jaguar Track Club      6:41.18  
 
1600 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Mya                Gideonites TC         11:14.27  
 
55 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Dannielle             Hurdles Firs              8.98  
  2 Brown, Imani                 Marlboro Track            9.31  
  3 Caldwell, Jessica            Woodlawn Tra              9.45  
  4 Jagoe, Elizabeth             Potomac Valley T         10.50  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                     1:47.27  
     1) Cave, Kerri                     2) Fleming, Shakira               
     3) Moore, Chante                   4) Shell, Imani                   
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           1:48.45  
     1) Mercer, Shakea                  2) Owens, Amber                   
     3) Collins, Tierra                 4) Stroman, Alexis                
  3 Mt Airy TC  'B'                                     1:55.10  
     1) Diamond-Sales, Tanisha          2) Hicks-West, Mia                
     3) Mayer, Kareemah                 4) Muhammad, Shali                
  4 Southern Maryland Striders TC  'A'                  1:58.19  
     1) Anthony, Tyonna                 2) Bostick, Leandra               
     3) Jackson, Simone                 4) Mckinzie, Kamilah              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tazmanian TC  'A'                                   4:20.16  
     1) Hunt, Syrita                    2) Robinson, Brinae               
     3) Stokes, Destane                 4) Summerville, Regina            
  2 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              4:23.04  
     1) Parlavecchio, Kayla             2) Phillips, Ashley               
     3) Smith, Ayaana                   4) Thomas, Bearia                 
 
1600 Sprint Medley Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tazmanian TC  'A'                                   4:26.66  
     1) Hunt, Syrita                    2) Robinson, Brinae               
     3) Stokes, Destane                 4) Summerville, Regina            
  2 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              4:27.53  
     1) Parlavecchio, Kayla             2) Phillips, Ashley               
     3) Smith, Ayaana                   4) Thomas, Bearia                 
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           4:28.79  
     1) Arrington, Geneva               2) Seymour, Kiah                  
     3) Stroman, Alexis                 4) Collins, Tierra                
  4 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                     4:36.20  
     1) Fleming, Shakira                2) Hicks-West, Mia                
     3) Moore, Chante                   4) Weldon, Courtney               
  5 Southern Maryland Striders TC  'A'                  5:03.82  
     1) Anthony, Tyonna                 2) Bostick, Leandra               
     3) Jackson, Simone                 4) Mckinzie, Kamilah              
  6 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                           5:10.20  
     1) Beaudoin, Chanel                2) Fogle, Paulette                
     3) Mercer, Shakea                  4) Owens, Amber                   
 
High Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Jessica            Woodlawn Tra             1.37m    4-06.00 
  2 Montgomery, Briana           Woodlawn Tra             1.27m    4-02.00 
  3 Chase-Woods, Solei           Vision Elite             1.07m    3-06.00 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shell, Imani                 Mt Airy TC               4.67m   15-04.00 
  2 Caldwell, Jessica            Woodlawn Tra             4.32m   14-02.25 
  3 Stroman, Alexis              Glenarden                4.26m   13-11.75 
  4 Jagoe, Elizabeth             Potomac Valley T         4.12m   13-06.25 
 
Shot Put Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Graham, Alexis               Vision Elite             7.35m   24-01.50 
  2 Jagoe, Elizabeth             Potomac Valley T         5.97m   19-07.00 
  3 Bradley, Aunye               New Wave TC              5.54m   18-02.25 
  4 Hansan, Nailah               Vision Elite             4.75m   15-07.00 
 
55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grooms, Raquan               Unattached              9.21q      9.21q  6 
  2 Tukpah, Ivah                 Track Express           9.32q      9.32q  2 
  3 Watson, Isaiah               Track Express           9.41q      9.41q  5 
  4 Lewis, Carnell               Tri-City Bla            9.49q      9.49q  6 
  5 Webb, Kenyon                 Woodlawn Tra            9.51q      9.51q  4 
  6 Young, Jahmir                Running With            9.52q      9.52q  1 
  7 Mccombs, Brandon             Jaguar Track Club       9.59q      9.59q  2 
  7 Smith, Ositadima             Hummingbird             9.59q      9.59q  5 
  9 Paulk, Armonte               Ivy Hill TC             9.78q      9.78q  6 
 10 Deshields, Malcolm           Baltimore Ci            9.88q      9.88q  1 
 11 Mccain, Jeremaih             Track Express           9.91q      9.91q  1 
 12 Brown, Ellis                 Glenarden              10.02q     10.02q  5 
 13 Blunt, Anthony               Running With           10.09      10.09   4 
 14 Smith, Amon                  New Wave TC            10.12      10.12   2 
 15 Sanford, Jonathan            Running With           10.35      10.35   3 
 16 Banks, Domomic               Running With           10.38      10.38   5 
 17 Jones, Winston               Special Forces TC      10.40      10.40   1 
 18 Holmes, Jahir                Mt Airy TC             10.43      10.43   6 
 19 Tolson, Tyeron               New Wave TC            10.44      10.44   4 
 20 Muhammad, Naim               Southern Mar           10.54      10.54   1 
 21 Mack, Raequan                Mt Airy TC             10.57      10.57   2 
 22 Cooper, Lamont               Woodlawn Tra           10.60      10.60   1 
 23 Howe, Davonte                Pikesville             10.71      10.71   3 
 24 Bowman, Marquan              Mallery Chal           10.74      10.74   4 
 25 Miller, Jared                Pikesville             10.76      10.76   2 
 26 Tripline, Darrell            Mallery Chal           10.95      10.95   5 
 27 Dortch, Kaire                The Blazers            11.50      11.50   3 
 28 Leaston, Justin              Tri-City Bla           11.51      11.51   4 
 29 Teagle, Nathaniel            Ivy Hill TC            11.57      11.57   6 
 30 Steele, Tyrae                New Wave TC            12.10      12.10   3 
 
55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Grooms, Raquan               Unattached                8.98   2 
  2 Tukpah, Ivah                 Track Express             8.99   2 
  3 Watson, Isaiah               Track Express             9.29   2 
  4 Webb, Kenyon                 Woodlawn Tra              9.58   2 
  5 Deshields, Malcolm           Baltimore Ci              9.59   1 
  6 Young, Jahmir                Running With              9.61   2 
  7 Smith, Ositadima             Hummingbird               9.69   1 
  8 Mccombs, Brandon             Jaguar Track Club         9.77   1 
  9 Paulk, Armonte               Ivy Hill TC               9.89   1 
 10 Brown, Ellis                 Glenarden                 9.93   1 
 11 Mccain, Jeremaih             Track Express            10.11   1 
 12 Lewis, Carnell               Tri-City Bla             10.38   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watson, Isaiah               Track Express            33.93   4 
  2 Tukpah, Ivah                 Track Express            34.36   3 
  3 Grooms, Raquan               Unattached               34.47   7 
  4 King, Robert                 Mt Airy TC               36.03   6 
  5 Brown, Ellis                 Glenarden                36.51   6 
  6 Deshields, Malcolm           Baltimore Ci             37.71   2 
  7 Mccombs, Brandon             Jaguar Track Club        37.80   7 
  8 Young, Jahmir                Running With             37.89   1 
  9 Webb, Kenyon                 Woodlawn Tra             38.22   6 
 10 Jones, Winston               Special Forces TC        38.37   5 
 11 Mack, Raequan                Mt Airy TC               38.43   5 
 12 Powers, Darrius              Tazmanian TC             38.78   7 
 13 Smith, Ositadima             Hummingbird              38.96   6 
 14 Tolson, Tyrone               New Wave TC              39.72   6 
 15 Blunt, Anthony               Running With             40.13   2 
 16 Smith, Amon                  New Wave TC              40.14   7 
 17 Muhammad, Naim               Southern Mar             40.75   6 
 18 Bowman, Marquan              Mallery Chal             41.41   3 
 19 Mccain, Jeremaih             Track Express            41.71   1 
 20 Sanford, Jonathan            Running With             42.06   3 
 21 Banks, Domomic               Running With             42.23   2 
 22 Tolson, Tyeron               New Wave TC              42.80   4 
 23 Holmes, Jahir                Mt Airy TC               42.89   5 
 24 Tripline, Darrell            Mallery Chal             43.20   3 
 25 Cooper, Lamont               Woodlawn Tra             43.32   4 
 26 Howe, Davonte                Pikesville               43.53   4 
 27 Dortch, Kaire                The Blazers              44.81   3 
 28 Paulk, Armonte               Ivy Hill TC              45.02   5 
 29 Leaston, Justin              Tri-City Bla             45.41   4 
 30 Teagle, Nathaniel            Ivy Hill TC              46.52   5 
 31 Steele, Tyrae                New Wave TC              53.13   5 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grooms, Raquan               Unattached             1:17.22   3 
  2 Weems, George                Mallery Chal           1:18.22   3 
  3 Reeves, Damani               Vision Elite           1:22.18   3 
  4 Dyson, Balil                 Holy Family            1:23.23   2 
  5 Watson, Isaiah               Track Express          1:25.48   1 
  6 Mccombs, Brandon             Jaguar Track Club      1:25.97   3 
  7 Northover, Karim             Holy Family            1:26.48   3 
  8 Edwards, Robert              Holy Family            1:28.77   2 
  9 Jones, Zahir                 Ivy Hill TC            1:29.74   3 
 10 Smith, Ositadima             Hummingbird            1:33.83   2 
 11 Dyson, Bakari                Holy Family            1:34.20   2 
 11 Lewis, Ken                   Tri-City Bla           1:34.20   2 
 13 Golatt, Dion                 New Wave TC            1:35.43   1 
 14 Morris, Daquan               Mt Airy TC             1:35.90   2 
 15 Jones, Winston               Special Forces TC      1:36.71   1 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Northover, Karim             Holy Family            3:03.62  
  2 Reeves, Damani               Vision Elite           3:03.70  
  3 Weems, George                Mallery Chal           3:06.22  
  4 Rush, Malik                  Oak Lane TC            3:16.49  
  5 Edwards, Robert              Holy Family            3:16.56  
  6 Powers, Darrius              Tazmanian TC           3:16.64  
  7 Dyson, Balil                 Holy Family            3:16.78  
  8 Dyson, Bakari                Holy Family            3:27.01  
  9 Jones, Zahir                 Ivy Hill TC            3:27.28  
 10 Morris, Daquan               Mt Airy TC             3:33.51  
 
1600 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reeves, Damani               Vision Elite           6:46.63  
  2 Rush, Malik                  Oak Lane TC            7:00.86  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holy Family Knights  'A'                            2:36.02  
     1) Dyson, Bakari                   2) Dyson, Balil                   
     3) Edwards, Robert                 4) Northover, Karim               
  2 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                     2:43.67  
     1) Holmes, Jahir                   2) King, Robert                   
     3) Mack, Raequan                   4) Morris, Daquan                 
  3 New Wave TC  'A'                                    2:49.24  
     1) Golatt, Dion                    2) Smith, Amon                    
     3) Tolson, Tyeron                  4) Tolson, Tyrone                 
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Golatt, Dion                 New Wave TC              4.80m   15-09.00 
 
55 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Prestwood, Ralph             Unattached              7.84q      7.84q  1 
  2 Turner II, Darryl            Glenarden               8.03q      8.03q  3 
  3 Haraway, Darryl              Marlboro Track          8.06q      8.06q  3 
  4 Lewis, Camron                Tri-City Bla            8.28q      8.28q  2 
  4 Garcia, Wilber               Hummingbird             8.28q      8.28q  2 
  6 Walker, Bryce                Potomac Valley T        8.46q      8.46q  6 
  7 Brown, Malcolm               Glenarden               8.51q      8.51q  5 
  8 Watson, Bartram              Track Express           8.63q      8.63q  7 
  9 Williams, Anthony            Unattached              8.65q      8.65q  6 
 10 Smith, Demetrius             St Lukes Spi            8.66q      8.66q  4 
 11 Jordan, Ryan                 Mt Airy TC              8.75q      8.75q  1 
 12 Godfrey, Elijah              Mt Airy TC              8.76q      8.76q  5 
 13 Rainey, Carleton             Track Express           8.77       8.77   7 
 14 Taylor, Joshua               Jaguar Track Club       8.80       8.80   3 
 15 White, Jahvier               Glenarden               8.85       8.85   4 
 15 Mcrae, Chris                 Running With            8.85       8.85   5 
 17 Houston, Quentin             The Blazers             8.87       8.87   6 
 18 Kane, Marcus                 Southern Mar            8.92       8.92   4 
 19 Manning, Rashad              Track Express           9.08       9.08   7 
 20 Dow, Matthew                 Jaguar Track Club       9.12       9.12   1 
 21 White, Damir                 Morris Estat            9.18       9.18   3 
 22 Dejan, Donyae                Glenarden               9.36       9.36   5 
 23 Huntley, Langston            Glenarden               9.40       9.40   5 
 24 Mackall, Todd                Track Express           9.51       9.51   7 
 25 Coles, Shaun                 The Blazers             9.67       9.67   4 
 26 Loftonjr, Andrew             St Lukes Spi            9.68       9.68   1 
 27 Smith, Kori                  Morris Estat            9.69       9.69   2 
 28 Harris, Timothy              Pikesville              9.70       9.70   5 
 29 Roan, Edwin                  Running With            9.73       9.73   2 
 29 Ekpone, Timmy                Titans TC               9.73       9.73   1 
 31 Williams, Justin             Vision Elite            9.74       9.74   1 
 32 Tyson, Christian             The Blazers             9.88       9.88   6 
 33 Muhammad, Nadir              Southern Mar           10.17      10.17   6 
 34 Manago, Desmond              Vision Elite           10.22      10.22   3 
 35 Staldings-Smith, Jordan      Ivy Hill TC            10.31      10.31   7 
 36 Nelson, Julian               New Wave TC            10.32      10.32   2 
 37 Kearney, Darius              Tri-City Bla           10.40      10.40   2 
 38 Timm, Tanner                 Southwestern           10.41      10.41   3 
 39 Segura, Nicholas             Vision Elite           10.50      10.50   7 
 40 Anderson, Judah              Ivy Hill TC            11.78      11.78   6 
 
55 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Prestwood, Ralph             Unattached                7.87   2 
  2 Haraway, Darryl              Marlboro Track            8.01   2 
  3 Turner II, Darryl            Glenarden                 8.02   2 
  4 Garcia, Wilber               Hummingbird               8.21   2 
  5 Walker, Bryce                Potomac Valley T          8.44   2 
  6 Brown, Malcolm               Glenarden                 8.49   1 
  7 Watson, Bartram              Track Express             8.49   1 
  8 Smith, Demetrius             St Lukes Spi              8.64   1 
  9 Williams, Anthony            Unattached                8.66   1 
 10 Jordan, Ryan                 Mt Airy TC                8.76   1 
 11 Godfrey, Elijah              Mt Airy TC                8.76   1 
 12 Lewis, Camron                Tri-City Bla              9.29   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Prestwood, Ralph             Unattached               29.27   9 
  2 Turner II, Darryl            Glenarden                29.69   9 
  3 Garcia, Wilber               Hummingbird              29.78   9 
  4 Walker, Bryce                Potomac Valley T         29.98   9 
  5 Shuman, Derek                Mallery Chal             31.06   8 
  5 Loftonjr, Andrew             St Lukes Spi             31.06   7 
  7 Ekpone, Timmy                Titans TC                31.58   7 
  7 White, Jahvier               Glenarden                31.58   8 
  9 Godfrey, Elijah              Mt Airy TC               32.03   8 
  9 Richardson, Jeremiah         Jaguar Track Club        32.03   7 
 11 Jordan, Ryan                 Mt Airy TC               32.09   4 
 12 Branch, Shareek              Glenarden                32.33   7 
 12 Williams, Anthony            Unattached               32.33   8 
 14 Akil, Isaiah                 Track Express            32.53   4 
 15 Thomas, Isaiah               Morris Estat             32.54   3 
 15 Smith, Demetrius             St Lukes Spi             32.54   5 
 17 Williams, Justin             Vision Elite             32.58   3 
 18 Haraway, Deon                Marlboro Track           32.60   5 
 19 Kane, Marcus                 Southern Mar             32.78   7 
 19 Leaston, Jonte               Tri-City Bla             32.78   8 
 21 Watson, Bartram              Track Express            32.89   1 
 22 Muhammad, Nadir              Southern Mar             33.44   6 
 23 Dejan, Donyae                Glenarden                33.45   6 
 24 Houston, Quentin             The Blazers              33.56   4 
 25 Timm, Tanner                 Southwestern             33.85   2 
 26 Huntley, Langston            Glenarden                34.59   6 
 27 Staldings-Smith, Jordan      Ivy Hill TC              34.63   6 
 27 Warner, Jihad                Morris Estat             34.63   1 
 29 Moore, Curtis                Morris Estat             34.81   9 
 30 Smith, Kori                  Morris Estat             36.03   1 
 31 Peel, Jujuan                 Morris Estat             36.04   2 
 32 Nelson, Julian               New Wave TC              36.10   6 
 33 Mason, Dontae                Cambria Yout             36.19   1 
 33 Roan, Edwin                  Running With             36.19   1 
 35 Deshields, Michael           Baltimore Ci             36.22   2 
 36 Mcrae, Chris                 Running With             36.97   2 
 37 Tyson, Christian             The Blazers              37.99   3 
 37 Harris, Timothy              Pikesville               37.99   5 
 39 Segura, Nicholas             Vision Elite             38.58   6 
 40 Mackall, Todd                Track Express            39.73   4 
 41 Coles, Shaun                 The Blazers              41.85   9 
 42 Nesbitt, Michael             Morris Estat             41.87   3 
 42 Chhat, Christopher           Mt Airy TC               41.87   5 
 44 Kearney, Darius              Tri-City Bla             41.89   5 
 45 Manago, Desmond              Vision Elite             43.13   5 
 46 Hayes, Kalif                 Morris Estat             43.14   3 
 -- Rainey, Carleton             Track Express               DQ   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Garcia, Wilber               Hummingbird            1:11.68   4 
  2 Walker, Bryce                Potomac Valley T       1:13.72   4 
  3 Shuman, Derek                Mallery Chal           1:13.76   4 
  4 Leaston, Jonte               Tri-City Bla           1:14.74   4 
  5 Akil, Isaiah                 Track Express          1:16.23   2 
  6 Cottingham, Robert           Jaguar Track Club      1:17.01   3 
  7 Johnson, Jordan              Morris Estat           1:18.57   2 
  8 Ibn-Shaeed, Abdul-Latif      Morris Estat           1:20.33   2 
  9 Davis, Justin                Glenarden              1:20.72   3 
 10 Moore, Curtis                Morris Estat           1:21.06   1 
 11 Branch, Shareek              Glenarden              1:26.49   4 
 12 Thomas, Isaiah               Morris Estat           1:27.19   1 
 13 Loftonjr, Andrew             St Lukes Spi           1:28.10   3 
 14 Ekpone, Timmy                Titans TC              1:30.89   3 
 15 Williams, Justin             Vision Elite           1:31.23   2 
 16 Harris, Timothy              Pikesville             1:31.57   3 
 17 Chhat, Christopher           Mt Airy TC             1:35.78   3 
 18 Shaver, James                Southwestern           1:37.91   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Myles              Hummingbird            2:36.59  
  2 Gordon, Amir                 Mallery Chal           2:47.38  
  3 Brown III, Edwin             Glenarden              2:47.91  
  4 Howe, Darius                 Pikesville             2:55.85  
  5 Northover, Jahlil            Holy Family            2:59.28  
  6 Kane, Marceles               Southern Mar           2:59.85  
  7 Ibn-Shaeed, Abdul-Latif      Morris Estat           3:01.84  
  8 Hawkins, Zakee               Morris Estat           3:03.48  
  9 Quinn, Erik                  Jaguar Track Club      3:05.81  
 10 Pinzino, Russell             Jaguar Track Club      3:10.86  
 
1600 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gordon, Amir                 Mallery Chal           6:00.87  
  2 Howe, Darius                 Pikesville             6:09.15  
  3 Northover, Jahlil            Holy Family            6:13.00  
  4 Ibn-Shaheed, Abdul--Qadi     Morris Estat           6:13.16  
  5 Kane, Marceles               Southern Mar           6:25.11  
  6 Hawkins, Abdul-Jalil         Morris Estat           6:32.76  
  7 Hawkins, Zakee               Morris Estat           6:34.94  
  8 Pinzino, Russell             Jaguar Track Club      6:51.48  
  9 Quinn, Erik                  Jaguar Track Club      7:07.59  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           2:02.95   2 
     1) Brown, Malcolm                  2) Brown III, Edwin               
     3) Turner II, Darryl               4) White, Jahvier                 
  2 Track Express  'A'                                  2:13.76   2 
     1) Akil, Isaiah                    2) Manning, Rashad                
     3) Rainey, Carleton                4) Watson, Bartram                
  3 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                       2:13.96   2 
     1) Edwards, Khalil                 2) Hayes, Kalif                   
     3) Moore, Curtis                   4) White, Damir                   
  4 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              2:21.25   1 
     1) Cottingham, Robert              2) Dow, Matthew                   
     3) Richardson, Jeremiah            4) Taylor, Joshua                 
  5 Morris Estate Track Team  'B'                       2:31.24   1 
     1) Nesbitt, Michael                2) Smith, Kori                    
     3) Thomas, Isaiah                  4) Thomas, Zachary                
  6 The Blazers Baltimore City  'A'                     2:35.99   1 
     1) Coles, Shaun                    2) Houston, Quentin               
     3) Johnson, Christopher            4) Tyson, Christian               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                       5:26.75  
     1) Ibn-Shaeed, Abdul-Latif         2) Ibn-Shaheed, Abdul--Qadir      
     3) Johnson, Jordan                 4) Warner, Jihad                  
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           5:28.95  
     1) Branch, Shareek                 2) Brown III, Edwin               
     3) Davis, Justin                   4) Huntley, Langston              
  3 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              5:34.61  
     1) Cottingham, Robert              2) Dow, Matthew                   
     3) Richardson, Jeremiah            4) Taylor, Joshua                 
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Leaston, Jonte               Tri-City Bla             1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Malcolm               Glenarden                3.95m   12-11.50 
  2 Lewis, Camron                Tri-City Bla             3.78m   12-05.00 
  3 Haraway, Darryl              Marlboro Track           3.66m   12-00.25 
  4 Godfrey, Elijah              Mt Airy TC               3.60m   11-09.75 
  4 Howe, Darius                 Pikesville               3.60m   11-09.75 
  6 Jordan, Ryan                 Mt Airy TC               3.34m   10-11.50 
  7 Haraway, Deon                Marlboro Track           3.27m   10-08.75 
  8 Hawkins, Abdul-Jalil         Morris Estat             2.18m    7-02.00 
  9 Chhat, Christopher           Mt Airy TC               2.00m    6-06.75 
 -- Nesbitt, Michael             Morris Estat                ND            
 -- Hawkins, Zakee               Morris Estat                ND            
 
Shot Put Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Manning, Rashad              Track Express            8.92m   29-03.25 
  2 Williams, Anthony            Unattached               7.99m   26-02.75 
  3 Nelson, Julian               New Wave TC              5.62m   18-05.25 
  4 Manago, Desmond              Vision Elite             4.22m   13-10.25 
  5 Anderson, Judah              Ivy Hill TC              3.66m   12-00.25 
 
55 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Xavier                Unattached              7.65q      7.65q  2 
  2 Jacobs, Tavon                Track Express           7.68q      7.68q  3 
  3 Carter, Nafeez               Morris Estat            7.84q      7.84q  1 
  3 Payne, Dandre                Track Express           7.84q      7.84q  2 
  5 Stone, David                 Glenarden               7.99q      7.99q  1 
  5 Cooper, Tyler                Jaguar Track Club       7.99q      7.99q  3 
  7 Mack, Marcus                 Glenarden               8.00q      8.00q  3 
  8 Robinson, Charles            Glenarden               8.16q      8.16q  4 
  9 Mccain, Randy                Track Express           8.20q      8.20q  4 
 10 Oguntayo, Julian             Hummingbird             8.23q      8.23q  2 
 11 Cosby, Stephan               Mallery Chal            8.30q      8.30q  1 
 12 Broadwater, Justin           Ivy Hill TC             8.32q      8.32q  2 
 13 Turner, John                 Southwestern            8.66       8.66   4 
 14 Schaired, Quinton            Titans TC               8.69       8.69   4 
 15 Wilson, Tre'                 Glenarden               8.82       8.82   4 
 16 Duckett, Darnell             Holy Family             8.85       8.85   3 
 17 Thompson-Copeland, Tyler     Pikesville              8.87       8.87   4 
 18 Dunn, William                Tri-City Bla            8.92       8.92   2 
 19 Walker, Ronnie               Ivy Hill TC             8.98       8.98   2 
 20 Francisjr, Michael           Baltimore Ci            8.99       8.99   1 
 21 Crest, William               The Blazers             9.05       9.05   1 
 22 Brown, Manual                Glenarden               9.37       9.37   3 
 
55 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Xavier                Unattached                7.33   2 
  2 Jacobs, Tavon                Track Express             7.67   2 
  3 Payne, Dandre                Track Express             7.80   2 
  4 Carter, Andrew-Kwabena       Gideonites TC             7.82   3 
  5 Cooper, Tyler                Jaguar Track Club         7.87   2 
  6 Stone, David                 Glenarden                 7.96   2 
  7 Mack, Marcus                 Glenarden                 8.02   2 
  8 Mccain, Randy                Track Express             8.16   1 
  9 Oguntayo, Julian             Hummingbird               8.18   1 
 10 Robinson, Charles            Glenarden                 8.19   1 
 11 Broadwater, Justin           Ivy Hill TC               8.30   1 
 12 Cosby, Stephan               Mallery Chal              8.35   1 
 13 Turner, John                 Southwestern              8.67   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Xavier                Unattached               26.04   6 
  2 Jacobs, Tavon                Track Express            27.73   6 
  3 Payne, Dandre                Track Express            28.48   6 
  4 Cooper, Tyler                Jaguar Track Club        28.51   5 
  5 Hayman, Joseph               Track Express            28.70   6 
  6 Ellis, Hakeem                Ivy Hill TC              29.14   5 
  7 Robinson, Charles            Glenarden                29.24   3 
  8 Carter, Andrew-Kwabena       Gideonites TC            29.40   5 
  9 Cosby, Stephan               Mallery Chal             29.71   4 
 10 Stone, David                 Glenarden                29.82   5 
 11 Oguntayo, Julian             Hummingbird              30.07   3 
 12 Wright, Chrishaun            Mt Airy TC               30.26   3 
 13 Garrison, Myles              The Blazers              30.31   2 
 14 Harris, Joshua               Vision Elite             30.90   2 
 15 Savage, James                Ivy Hill TC              31.04   5 
 16 Mccain, Randy                Track Express            31.18   6 
 17 Roy, Treyvon                 Glenarden                31.48   4 
 18 Anderson, Elisha             Ivy Hill TC              31.89   4 
 19 Monk, Dexter                 Track Express            32.13   6 
 20 Schaired, Quinton            Titans TC                32.34   5 
 21 Shields, Stephon             Marlboro Track           32.60   1 
 22 Allen, Jared                 Holy Family              32.72   4 
 23 Anderson, Tavon              Ivy Hill TC              32.80   4 
 24 Thompson-Copeland, Tyler     Pikesville               32.85   4 
 25 Duckett, Darnell             Holy Family              33.07   3 
 26 Walker, Ronnie               Ivy Hill TC              33.35   3 
 27 Carter, Nafeez               Morris Estat             33.57   1 
 28 Fleming, Justin              Ivy Hill TC              35.16   2 
 29 Crest, William               The Blazers              35.46   1 
 30 Jones, Victor                New Wave TC              36.30   1 
 31 Peter, Perkins               New Wave TC              37.70   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Xavier                Unattached               59.70   4 
  2 Worley, Daryl                Morris Estat           1:01.10   1 
  3 Hayman, Joseph               Track Express          1:07.99   4 
  4 Oguntayo, Julian             Hummingbird            1:11.09   2 
  5 Allen, Jared                 Holy Family            1:11.29   3 
  6 Schaired, Quinton            Titans TC              1:11.70   3 
  7 Duckett, Darnell             Holy Family            1:12.63   3 
  8 Monk, Dexter                 Track Express          1:12.93   3 
  9 Sanders, Trevon              Hurdles Firs           1:14.16   2 
 10 Roy, Treyvon                 Glenarden              1:14.95   3 
 11 Anderson, Tavon              Ivy Hill TC            1:15.19   2 
 12 Collins, Dwayne              Morris Estat           1:17.87   2 
 13 Shields, Stephon             Marlboro Track         1:18.13   1 
 14 Carter, Nafeez               Morris Estat           1:24.76   1 
 15 Jones, Victor                New Wave TC            1:29.37   1 
 16 Peter, Perkins               New Wave TC            1:31.59   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dalton, Andre                New Wave TC            2:41.34  
  2 Ray, Gian                    Mt Airy TC             2:41.39  
  3 Kelley, Matt                 Southwestern           2:41.86  
  4 Collins, Octavius            Morris Estat           2:45.23  
  5 Dunn, William                Tri-City Bla           2:48.91  
  6 Allen, Jared                 Holy Family            2:49.96  
  7 Rook, Lance                  Remus Runners          3:01.74  
 
1600 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Booker, Jamaal               Morris Estat           5:44.91  
  2 Kelley, Matt                 Southwestern           5:46.02  
  3 Ray, Gian                    Mt Airy TC             5:46.03  
  4 Dalton, Andre                New Wave TC            5:56.69  
  5 Dunn, William                Tri-City Bla           5:56.84  
  6 Lafrankie, Nicholas          Unattached             6:24.74  
  7 Rook, Lance                  Remus Runners          6:36.31  
 
1600 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mortley, Hanszell            Unattached            11:25.13  
  2 Garrison, Myles              The Blazers           15:00.38  
 
55 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sanders, Trevon              Hurdles Firs              9.57  
  2 Sampson, Todd                Unattached                9.86  
  3 Martin, Jordan               Gideonites TC            10.13  
  4 Harris, Joshua               Vision Elite             11.06  
  5 Francisjr, Michael           Baltimore Ci             13.71  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Track Express  'A'                                  1:53.68  
     1) Hayman, Joseph                  2) Jacobs, Tavon                  
     3) Mccain, Randy                   4) Monk, Dexter                   
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           1:54.22  
     1) Landy, Malik                    2) Mack, Marcus                   
     3) Robinson, Charles               4) Stone, David                   
  3 Ivy Hill TC  'A'                                    2:03.84  
     1) Anderson, Elisha                2) Broadwater, Justin             
     3) Ellis, Hakeem                   4) Savage, James                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                       5:08.49  
     1) Collins, Dwayne                 2) Collins, Octavius              
     3) Kelley, Corey                   4) Worley, Daryl                  
 
1600 Sprint Medley Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                       4:38.78  
     1) Booker, Jamaal                  2) Collins, Octavius              
     3) Kelley, Corey                   4) Worley, Daryl                  
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           4:52.83  
     1) Mack, Marcus                    2) Wilson, Tre'                   
     3) Landy, Malik                    4) Roy, Treyvon                   
  3 Ivy Hill TC  'A'                                    5:03.62  
     1) Anderson, Elisha                2) Broadwater, Justin             
     3) Ellis, Hakeem                   4) Savage, James                  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Martin, Jordan               Gideonites TC            1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 Sanders, Trevon              Hurdles Firs             1.42m    4-07.75 
  3 Brown, Erick                 Marlboro Track           1.17m    3-10.00 
  4 Wilkinson, Kai               Marlboro Track          J1.17m    3-10.00 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Martin, Jordan               Gideonites TC            4.24m   13-11.00 
  2 Carter, Andrew-Kwabena       Gideonites TC            4.02m   13-02.25 
  3 Wright, Chrishaun            Mt Airy TC               3.93m   12-10.75 
  4 Landy, Malik                 Glenarden                3.92m   12-10.50 
  5 Turner, John                 Southwestern             3.86m   12-08.00 
  6 Wilson, Tre'                 Glenarden                3.83m   12-06.75 
  7 Harris, Joshua               Vision Elite             3.54m   11-07.50 
  8 Sampson, Todd                Unattached               3.53m   11-07.00 
  9 Dalton, Andre                New Wave TC              3.43m   11-03.00 
 10 Francisjr, Michael           Baltimore Ci             3.35m   11-00.00 
 11 Mortley, Hanszell            Unattached               3.21m   10-06.50 
 12 Jones, Victor                New Wave TC              2.70m    8-10.25 
 13 Peter, Perkins               New Wave TC              1.92m    6-03.75 
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Loving, Steven               Woodlawn Tra            11.11m   36-05.50 
  2 Wilkinson, Kai               Marlboro Track           8.51m   27-11.00 
  3 Brown, Manual                Glenarden                7.66m   25-01.75 
  4 Crest, William               The Blazers              7.22m   23-08.25 
  5 Fleming, Justin              Ivy Hill TC              6.83m   22-05.00 
 
55 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Jake                 Glenarden               7.07q      7.07q  3 
  2 Pendleton, George            Mt Airy TC              7.24q      7.24q  3 
  3 Izegwire, Isaiah             Track Express           7.33q      7.33q  5 
  3 Britt, Cyrus                 Hummingbird             7.33q      7.33q  1 
  5 Horne, Tavon                 Baltimore Ci            7.40q      7.40q  1 
  6 Abdul, Tyriq                 Tazmanian TC            7.54q      7.54q  4 
  6 Lewis, Clay                  Tri-City Bla            7.54q      7.54q  3 
  8 Smith, Markel                Baltimore Ci            7.59q      7.59q  4 
  9 Fields, Steven               Unattached              7.60q      7.60q  5 
 10 Harris, Carlton              Pikesville              7.61q      7.61q  3 
 11 Lyles, Paul                  Mt Airy TC              7.70q      7.70q  5 
 12 Anderson, Alexis             Ivy Hill TC             7.71q      7.71q  2 
 13 Bell, Demetrius              Gideonites TC           7.71       7.71   2 
 14 Sims, Kyler                  Running With            7.73       7.73   3 
 15 Jeffries, Paul               Track Express           7.81       7.81   5 
 16 Sykes, Malcolm               Glenarden               7.83       7.83   3 
 17 Jackson, Anthony             Unattached              8.05       8.05   4 
 18 May, Jordan                  St Lukes Spi            8.09       8.09   4 
 19 Edwards, Tyrek               Ivy Hill TC             8.12       8.12   4 
 20 Dozier, Shamir               Track Express           8.13       8.13   1 
 21 Folkard, Nicholas            Hummingbird             8.17       8.17   2 
 22 Degraffinriedjr, Freddie     The Blazers             8.23       8.23   2 
 23 Hayes, Deion                 Ivy Hill TC             8.34       8.34   2 
 24 Millson, Jacob               Southwestern            8.53       8.53   4 
 25 Lane, Stacey                 Mallery Chal            8.60       8.60   1 
 26 Sanders, Marquis             Hurdles Firs            8.67       8.67   2 
 27 Henry, Darian                Track Express           8.86       8.86   5 
 28 Braswell-Calhoun, Willia     St Lukes Spi            9.57       9.57   1 
 
55 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Jake                 Glenarden                 7.12   2 
  2 Horne, Tavon                 Baltimore Ci              7.17   2 
  3 Pendleton, George            Mt Airy TC                7.23   2 
  4 Britt, Cyrus                 Hummingbird               7.25   2 
  5 Izegwire, Isaiah             Track Express             7.29   2 
  6 Lewis, Clay                  Tri-City Bla              7.32   2 
  7 Harris, Carlton              Pikesville                7.50   1 
  8 Fields, Steven               Unattached                7.51   1 
  9 Abdul, Tyriq                 Tazmanian TC              7.53   1 
 10 Smith, Markel                Baltimore Ci              7.61   1 
 11 Anderson, Alexis             Ivy Hill TC               7.64   1 
 12 Lyles, Paul                  Mt Airy TC                7.74   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Young, Dalonte               Glenarden                24.20   8 
  2 Walker, Jake                 Glenarden                24.41   8 
  3 Britt, Cyrus                 Hummingbird              25.46   8 
  4 Izegwire, Isaiah             Track Express            25.73   7 
  5 Horne, Tavon                 Baltimore Ci             25.80   8 
  6 Pendleton, George            Mt Airy TC               26.01   7 
  7 Smith, Markel                Baltimore Ci             26.61   8 
  8 Brooks, Garland              Track Express            26.66   7 
  9 Harris, Carlton              Pikesville               26.87   4 
 10 Aromire, Adeboye             Hummingbird              26.97   8 
 11 Harris, Kendall              Vision Elite             27.09   1 
 12 Jeffries, Paul               Track Express            27.45   6 
 13 Morris, Donnell              Mt Airy TC               27.47   5 
 14 Dozier, Shamir               Track Express            27.97   7 
 15 Graddy, Rudolph              Jaguar Track Club        28.24   6 
 16 Carter, Shimeek              Morris Estat             28.29   3 
 17 Bell, Demetrius              Gideonites TC            28.30   4 
 18 Robinson-McCoy, Jalen        Glenarden                28.34   6 
 19 Abdul, Tyriq                 Tazmanian TC             28.37   7 
 20 Weems, Khalid                Mallery Chal             29.38   5 
 21 Edwards, Tyrek               Ivy Hill TC              29.57   5 
 22 Taylor-Greene, Kwavon        Tri-City Bla             29.60   6 
 23 May, Jordan                  St Lukes Spi             29.74   4 
 24 Davis, Silas                 Pikesville               29.85   4 
 25 Degraffinriedjr, Freddie     The Blazers              29.86   1 
 26 Folkard, Nicholas            Hummingbird              29.91   4 
 27 Wilkinson, Joshua            Ivy Hill TC              30.00   6 
 28 Jackson, Anthony             Unattached               30.03   5 
 29 Davis Jr., Donnell           Glenarden                30.14   5 
 30 Hayes, Deion                 Ivy Hill TC              30.15   5 
 31 Lane, Stacey                 Mallery Chal             31.01   3 
 32 Taylor, Paul                 Tri-City Bla             31.24   7 
 33 Turner, James                Southwestern             31.30   2 
 34 Wilder, Tymere               Morris Estat             31.49   3 
 35 Henry, Darian                Track Express            31.83   1 
 36 Millson, Jacob               Southwestern             32.55   2 
 37 Braswell-Calhoun, Willia     St Lukes Spi             36.49   1 
 38 Simpson, Matthew             New Wave TC              36.78   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Young, Dalonte               Glenarden                54.77   6 
  2 Lewis, Clay                  Tri-City Bla             56.17   3 
  3 Aromire, Adeboye             Hummingbird              57.79   5 
  4 Brooks, Garland              Track Express            59.09   6 
  5 Mccuin, Kenneth              Baltimore Ci             59.29   5 
  6 Allen, Devin                 Mt Airy TC               59.66   6 
  7 Britt, Cyrus                 Hummingbird              59.71   5 
  8 Taylor-Greene, Kwavon        Tri-City Bla           1:00.04   4 
  9 Chapman, Joel                Hummingbird            1:01.03   3 
 10 Broadwaterjr, Maurice        Ivy Hill TC            1:01.21   3 
 11 Lyles, Paul                  Mt Airy TC             1:02.16   4 
 12 Graddy, Rudolph              Jaguar Track Club      1:02.47   4 
 13 Salmond, Donald              Baltimore Ci           1:02.56   4 
 14 Carter, Shimeek              Morris Estat           1:03.16   2 
 15 Morris, Donnell              Mt Airy TC             1:04.33   4 
 16 Dunston, Joshua              Hurdles Firs           1:04.43   5 
 17 Lassiter, James              Morris Estat           1:05.94   2 
 18 Bell, Demetrius              Gideonites TC          1:06.49   2 
 19 Turner, James                Southwestern           1:07.03   1 
 20 Robinson-McCoy, Jalen        Glenarden              1:07.99   5 
 21 May, Jordan                  St Lukes Spi           1:08.80   2 
 22 Hudson, Larry                Ivy Hill TC            1:08.80   2 
 23 Jennings, Jamal              Vision Elite           1:09.58   1 
 24 Wilder, Tymere               Morris Estat           1:10.21   1 
 25 Weems, Khalid                Mallery Chal           1:10.97   4 
 26 Pope, Kyree                  Track Express          1:14.04   1 
 27 Cook, Johnathan              Baltimore Ci           1:19.90   2 
 28 Taylor, Paul                 Tri-City Bla           1:23.97   3 
 29 Simpson, Matthew             New Wave TC            1:31.56   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gaither, Thomas              Vision Elite           2:26.48  
  2 Mccuin, Kenneth              Baltimore Ci           2:28.73  
  3 Allen, Devin                 Mt Airy TC             2:28.78  
  4 Lipscomb, Bryson             Mt Airy TC             2:30.86  
  5 Salmond, Donald              Baltimore Ci           2:33.65  
  6 Harrison, Christian          Vision Elite           2:34.05  
  7 Mortley, Darion              Unattached             2:34.83  
  8 Taylor-Greene, Kwavon        Tri-City Bla           2:38.86  
  9 Valentine, Leon              New Wave TC            2:41.49  
 10 Glosy, Cebastien             Ivy Hill TC            2:44.84  
 11 Jennings, Jamal              Vision Elite           2:54.07  
 12 Cook, Johnathan              Baltimore Ci           2:54.79  
 13 Jacobs, Marlon               Tazmanian TC           2:58.74  
 
1600 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gaither, Thomas              Vision Elite           5:17.11  
  2 Lipscomb, Bryson             Mt Airy TC             5:18.61  
  3 Brown, Wendall               Vision Elite           5:28.57  
  4 Rollo, Patrick               Owings Mills           5:34.91  
  5 Downs, Robert                Mt Airy TC             5:43.31  
  6 Harrison, Christian          Vision Elite           5:43.47  
  7 Cook, Johnathan              Baltimore Ci           6:12.12  
  8 Jacobs, Marlon               Tazmanian TC           6:12.13  
  9 Valentine, Leon              New Wave TC            6:15.38  
 
55 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Clay                  Tri-City Bla              8.32   1   20  
  2 Robinson, Edward             Unattached                8.43   1   17  
  3 Dunston, Joshua              Hurdles Firs              8.56   2   16  
  4 Fields, Steven               Unattached                8.98   1   15  
  5 Cooper, Tavon                Marlboro Track            9.04   2   14  
  6 Abdul, Tyriq                 Tazmanian TC              9.80   1   13  
  7 Burton, Kashief              Woodlawn Tra              9.84   2   12  
  8 Harris, Kendall              Vision Elite             10.29   1   11  
  9 Antoine, Tamlin              Hummingbird              10.64   2    9  
 10 Taylor, Paul                 Tri-City Bla             11.13   1    7  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           1:41.35  
     1) Echols, Dondre                  2) Walker, Jake                   
     3) Young, Dalonte                  4)                                
  2 Baltimore City Track And Field  'A'                 1:44.78  
     1) Horne, Tavon                    2) Mccuin, Kenneth                
     3) Salmond, Donald                 4) Smith, Markel                  
  3 Track Express  'A'                                  1:45.77  
     1) Brooks, Garland                 2) Dozier, Shamir                 
     3) Izegwire, Isaiah                4) Jeffries, Paul                 
  4 Ivy Hill TC  'A'                                    1:56.43  
     1) Anderson, Alexis                2) Edwards, Tyrek                 
     3) Gary, Andre                     4) Hayes, Deion                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baltimore City Track And Field  'A'                 4:14.24  
     1) Horne, Tavon                    2) Mccuin, Kenneth                
     3) Salmond, Donald                 4) Smith, Markel                  
  2 Track Express  'A'                                  4:17.51  
     1) Brooks, Garland                 2) Dozier, Shamir                 
     3) Izegwire, Isaiah                4) Jeffries, Paul                 
  3 Ivy Hill TC  'A'                                    4:31.43  
     1) Broadwaterjr, Maurice           2) Glosy, Cebastien               
     3) Hudson, Larry                   4) Wilkinson, Joshua              
 
1600 Sprint Medley Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                     4:20.51  
     1) Allen, Devin                    2) Lipscomb, Bryson               
     3) Lyles, Paul                     4) Pendleton, George              
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           4:24.67  
     1) Landy, Michael                  2) Mack, Gary                     
     3) Robinson-McCoy, Jalen           4) Sykes, Malcolm                 
  3 Ivy Hill TC  'A'                                    4:30.86  
     1) Anderson, Alexis                2) Broadwaterjr, Maurice          
     3) Glosy, Cebastien                4) Wilkinson, Joshua              
 -- Vision Elite TC  'A'                                     DQ   Out of Zone
     1) Brown, Wendall                  2) Bailey, Brandon                
     3) Gaither, Thomas                 4) Mason, Franklin                
 
High Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Edward             Unattached               1.59m    5-02.50 
  2 Grant, Vedall                Marlboro Track           1.49m    4-10.50 
  3 Cooper, Tavon                Marlboro Track           1.44m    4-08.75 
  3 Burton, Kashief              Woodlawn Tra             1.44m    4-08.75 
  5 Sanders, Marquis             Hurdles Firs             1.34m    4-04.75 
  6 Mack, Gary                   Glenarden                1.24m    4-00.75 
 -- Valentine, Leon              New Wave TC                 NH            
 -- Antoine, Tamlin              Hummingbird                 NH            
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Edward             Unattached               5.24m   17-02.25 
  2 Fields, Steven               Unattached               4.88m   16-00.25 
  3 Graddy, Rudolph              Jaguar Track Club        4.87m   15-11.75 
  4 Echols, Dondre               Glenarden                4.85m   15-11.00 
  5 Carter, Shimeek              Morris Estat             4.42m   14-06.00 
  6 Davis, Silas                 Pikesville               4.33m   14-02.50 
  7 Harris, Kendall              Vision Elite             4.26m   13-11.75 
  8 Landy, Michael               Glenarden                4.23m   13-10.50 
  9 Jennings, Jamal              Vision Elite             4.12m   13-06.25 
  9 Anderson, Alexis             Ivy Hill TC              4.12m   13-06.25 
 11 Mack, Gary                   Glenarden                3.91m   12-10.00 
 12 Turner, James                Southwestern             3.90m   12-09.50 
 13 Morris, Donnell              Mt Airy TC               3.66m   12-00.25 
 14 Antoine, Tamlin              Hummingbird              3.34m   10-11.50 
 
Shot Put Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Terrance            Morris Estat            13.70m   44-11.50 
  2 Collins, Peter               Unattached              12.67m   41-07.00 
  3 Grant, Vedall                Marlboro Track          10.13m   33-03.00 
  4 Millson, Jacob               Southwestern             9.02m   29-07.25 
  5 Payne, Kwame                 Ivy Hill TC              6.44m   21-01.50 
  6 Hill, Jerrell                Ivy Hill TC              4.67m   15-04.00 
  7 Guar, Gartee                 New Wave TC              4.41m   14-05.75