2007 PVA Junior Olympics Championship - 6/14/2007 to 6/17/2007         
                           PGS&LC and Long Reach HS                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richards, Arianna            Glenarden              15.34      16.16q  NWI  1 
  2 Pyles, Brionne               Titans                 15.81      16.25q  NWI  2 
  3 Shelton, Nisa                New Wave               15.77      16.32q  NWI  4 
  4 Morris, Jailyn               Track Express          16.00      16.37q  NWI  4 
  5 Johnson, Nacora              Lightning              16.72      16.72q  NWI  3 
  6 Demery, Diamond              Cctc                   15.85      16.79q  NWI  2 
  6 Ajayi, Brittney              Hummingbird            16.38      16.79q  NWI  1 
  8 Little, Kayla                Bowie                  16.51      16.87q  NWI  3 
  9 Harris, Kyla                 Cobra TC               17.76      17.02   NWI  3 
 10 Plummer, Cheyenne            Glenarden              15.30      17.19   NWI  3 
 11 Jeffery, Dominique           Ebenezer               16.97      17.38   NWI  1 
 12 Pyles, Cierra                Titans                 17.12      17.74   NWI  4 
 13 Odom, Jordan                 Titans                 17.48      18.03   NWI  1 
 14 Chapman, Chloe               South Bowie            17.11      18.04   NWI  2 
 15 Welbon, Jada                 Firebirds AC           18.00      18.79   NWI  4 
 16 Mulet, Selena                Pikesville Cheet       17.00      19.24   NWI  4 
 17 Lane, Holly                  Vienna Youth           20.66      19.60   NWI  2 
 18 Sampson, Saniya              Ebenezer               18.57      20.58   NWI  2 
 19 Mathieu, Jemia               747 Track Club         20.72      21.33   NWI  4 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pyles, Brionne               Titans                 16.25      15.87   NWI 
  2 Richards, Arianna            Glenarden              16.16      16.03   NWI 
  3 Morris, Jailyn               Track Express          16.37      16.26   NWI 
  4 Johnson, Nacora              Lightning              16.72      16.34   NWI 
  5 Shelton, Nisa                New Wave               16.32      16.37   NWI 
  6 Demery, Diamond              Cctc                   16.79      16.45   NWI 
  7 Little, Kayla                Bowie                  16.87      16.57   NWI 
  8 Ajayi, Brittney              Hummingbird            16.79      16.62   NWI 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lyles, Legaci                Firebirds AC           33.87      33.30q  NWI  2 
  2 Mozie, Miya                  Titans                 32.84      33.80q  NWI  1 
  3 Kiley, Kelsey                Sya                    40.50      34.66q  NWI  4 
  4 Hutchinson, Amil             Firebirds AC           35.51      35.14q  NWI  4 
  5 Demery, Diamond              Cctc                   36.00      35.19q  NWI  1 
  6 Roscoe-Dunton, Shalyn        Cctc                   34.81      35.22q  NWI  4 
  7 Greene, Briana               Cctc                   35.38      35.44q  NWI  3 
  8 Ajayi, Brittney              Hummingbird            35.62      35.70q  NWI  2 
  9 Harrison, Kayla              Pikesville Cheet       37.00      36.31   NWI  4 
 10 Odom, Jordan                 Titans                 38.40      36.86   NWI  2 
 11 Pyles, Cierra                Titans                 36.38      37.03   NWI  2 
 12 Brown, Courtnee              Track Express          37.66      37.26   NWI  2 
 13 Williiams, Amani             Cctc                   37.45      37.52   NWI  3 
 14 Harris, Kyla                 Cobra TC               41.00      38.02   NWI  2 
 15 Matthews, Aliyah             Glenarden              38.21      38.23   NWI  1 
 16 Price, Taylor                Ebenezer               38.53      39.34   NWI  4 
 17 Mulet, Selena                Pikesville Cheet       41.11      39.92   NWI  1 
 18 Gooch, Alexis                Glenarden              38.05      41.51   NWI  1 
 19 Banks, Nia                   Randallstown                      47.05   NWI  4 
 20 Terrell, Aliya               Cobra TC             1:13.50      57.44   NWI  1 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lyles, Legaci                Firebirds AC           33.30      34.09   NWI 
  2 Mozie, Miya                  Titans                 33.80      34.67   NWI 
  3 Kiley, Kelsey                Sya                    34.66      34.73   NWI 
  3 Greene, Briana               Cctc                   35.44      34.73   NWI 
  5 Demery, Diamond              Cctc                   35.19      35.13   NWI 
  6 Ajayi, Brittney              Hummingbird            35.70      35.36   NWI 
  7 Hutchinson, Amil             Firebirds AC           35.14      35.80   NWI 
  8 Roscoe-Dunton, Shalyn        Cctc                   35.22      36.83   NWI 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Ayanna              Glenarden            1:21.03    1:16.91q  1 
  2 Mozie, Miya                  Titans               1:17.23    1:17.68q  3 
  3 Davis, Stephanie             Firebirds AC         1:21.14    1:17.83q  2 
  4 Shelton, Nisa                New Wave             1:19.67    1:19.21q  4 
  5 Kiley, Kelsey                Sya                  1:23.40    1:19.44q  3 
  6 Harrison, Kayla              Pikesville Cheet     1:23.00    1:19.47q  4 
  7 Jean-Philippe, Baleigh       Titans               1:21.65    1:20.76q  1 
  8 Antoine-Pompey, Sydney       Glenarden            1:21.64    1:22.06q  2 
  9 Johnson, Nacora              Lightning            1:24.15    1:22.13   4 
 10 Jeffery, Dominique           Ebenezer             1:28.46    1:23.85   3 
 11 Resper, Angel                New Wave             1:27.98    1:25.34   2 
 12 Gooch, Alexis                Glenarden            1:28.27    1:25.57   4 
 13 Palacio, Temple              Glenarden            1:28.87    1:27.05   4 
 14 Davis, Arianna               Glenarden            1:29.02    1:27.30   1 
 15 Odom, Jordan                 Titans               1:28.43    1:27.49   3 
 16 Price, Taylor                Ebenezer             1:24.84    1:31.53   1 
 17 Mulet, Selena                Pikesville Cheet     1:28.00    1:33.14   1 
 18 Cherry, Janai                747 Track Club       1:29.43    1:34.61   2 
 19 Hall, Kayla                  747 Track Club       1:31.59    1:38.26   2 
 20 Lee, Kyara                   Cctc                 1:23.91    1:38.29   3 
 21 Banks, Nia                   Randallstown                    1:39.57   4 
 22 Jones, Sydne                 Track Express                   1:44.50   3 
 23 Martin, Kaia                 Cobra TC             1:52.40    1:46.76   4 
 -- Scott, Armani                Vision Elite         1:31.93         DQ   1  Out of Lane
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mozie, Miya                  Titans               1:17.68    1:16.56  
  2 Johnson, Ayanna              Glenarden            1:16.91    1:17.15  
  3 Kiley, Kelsey                Sya                  1:19.44    1:18.56  
  4 Davis, Stephanie             Firebirds AC         1:17.83    1:18.71  
  5 Jean-Philippe, Baleigh       Titans               1:20.76    1:18.80  
  6 Shelton, Nisa                New Wave             1:19.21    1:20.87  
  7 Harrison, Kayla              Pikesville Cheet     1:19.47    1:21.13  
  8 Antoine-Pompey, Sydney       Glenarden            1:22.06    1:21.21  
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run Sub Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bucy, Elizabeth              McLean Youth         3:26.40    3:17.41  
  2 Scott, Armani                Vision Elite         3:15.00    3:21.96  
  3 Harrison, Kayla              Pikesville Cheet     3:21.00    3:23.99  
  4 Resper, Angel                New Wave             3:47.42    3:26.73  
  5 Banks, Nia                   Randallstown                    3:27.71  
  6 Johnson, Jazmyn              New Wave             4:06.68    3:31.87  
  7 Tyler, Taleah                New Wave             3:46.89    3:36.06  
  8 Sowers, Emily                Hummingbird          3:32.00    3:36.84  
  9 Richards, Erynn              Track Express                   3:37.08  
 10 Simmons, Jesseca             New Wave             4:36.50    3:39.10  
 11 Martin, Kaia                 Cobra TC             3:58.90    3:39.62  
 12 Cardwell, Tashani            Cctc                 4:22.21    3:40.37  
 13 Davis, Imani                 Rockville Stride                3:42.30  
 14 Lee, Kyara                   Cctc                 4:22.00    3:56.17  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run Sub Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sowers, Emily                Hummingbird                     6:54.20  
  2 Davis, Imani                 Rockville Stride                7:19.30  
  3 Martin, Kaia                 Cobra TC             7:23.10    7:30.10  
 
Event 6  4x100 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 10 Montgomery County Titans  'A'                  1:03.00    1:06.02   2 
  2 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                              1:07.00    1:06.21   2 
     1) Antoine-Pompey, Sydney          2) Johnson, Ayanna                
     3) Plummer, Cheyenne               4) Richards, Arianna              
  3 10 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                   1:08.00    1:07.77   1 
  4 10 Cavalier-Cavalette TC  'B'                     1:20.87    1:08.35   1 
  5 10 Track Express  'A'                             1:07.00    1:08.95   2 
  6 10 Glenarden TC  'B'                              1:07.00    1:09.87   2 
     1) Briscoe, Kiara                  2) Davis, Arianna                 
     3) Lindsey, Jamia                  4) Russell, Masai                 
  7 10 New Wave Track Club  'A'                       1:13.39    1:11.90   2 
  8 10 New Wave Track Club  'B'                       1:21.70    1:17.09   1 
  9 10 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                1:20.00    1:18.31   1 
 10 10 747 Track Club  'A'                            1:20.30    1:19.02   1 
     1) Cherry, Janai                   2) Davis, Samaria                 
     3) Mathieu, Jemia                  4) Hall, Kayla                    
 11 10 Firebirds Athletic Club  'B'                   1:04.00    1:19.25   2 
 12 10 Track Express  'B'                             1:07.00    1:20.81   2 
 
Event 7  4x400 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                         5:30.83  
     1) Davis, Arianna                  2) Gooch, Alexis                  
     3) Johnson, Ayanna                 4) Russell, Masai                 
  2 10 Montgomery County Titans  'A'                  5:10.00    5:33.18  
  3 10 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                   5:11.00    5:37.83  
  4 10 Cavalier-Cavalette TC  'A'                                5:54.80  
  5 10 Glenarden TC  'B'                                         6:09.04  
     1) Antoine-Pompey, Sydney          2) Palacio, Temple                
     3) Peterson, Jahnaya               4) Plummer, Cheyenne              
  6 10 Firebirds Athletic Club  'B'                   5:12.00    7:01.78  
 
Event 8  Long Jump Sub Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Kiley, Kelsey                Sya                    2.97m      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
  2 Roscoe-Dunton, Shalyn        Cctc                              3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
  3 Antoine, Jada                Hummingbird            2.15m      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
  4 Greene, Briana               Cctc                              2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
  5 Morris, Jailyn               Track Express          2.67m      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
  6 Harris, Kyla                 Cobra TC               2.70m      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
  7 Williiams, Amani             Cctc                              2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
  8 Torain, Gabrielle            Bowie                  2.42m      2.43m   NWI   7-11.75 
  9 Chapman, Celeste             Hummingbird            2.10m      2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
 10 Boykin, Madison              Firebirds AC           1.68m      2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
 11 Bucy, Elizabeth              McLean Youth           2.31m      2.32m   NWI   7-07.50 
 12 Herring, Lauren              Firebirds AC           1.91m      2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
 13 Okoh, Rosie                  Cobra TC               1.88m      2.15m   NWI   7-00.75 
 14 Battle, Precious             Firebirds AC           1.74m      2.14m   NWI   7-00.25 
 15 Martin, Shere                Track Express          1.94m      2.10m   NWI   6-10.75 
 16 Dennis, Courtney             Bowie                  1.94m      1.98m   NWI   6-06.00 
 17 Lee, Kyara                   Cctc                              1.63m   NWI   5-04.25 
 18 Scott, Armani                Vision Elite                      1.52m   NWI   5-00.00 
 19 Herring, Stacey              Firebirds AC           0.97m      1.17m   NWI   3-10.25 
 20 Cherry, Janai                747 Track Club                    1.02m   NWI   3-04.25 
 
Event 9  Shot Put Sub Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Jamia               Glenarden              4.26m      3.72m   12-02.50 
  2 Brown, Courtnee              Track Express          4.58m      3.57m   11-08.50 
  3 Brown, Paige                 Track Express          4.57m      3.44m   11-03.50 
  4 Washington, Lauren           Glenarden              4.11m      2.82m    9-03.00 
  5 Lindley, Sylver              Track Express          3.96m      2.30m    7-06.50 
  6 Green, Chante'               Glenarden                         1.98m    6-06.00 
  7 Copes, Cailee                Track Express                     1.84m    6-00.50 
  8 Dubose, Asia                 New Wave               1.54m      1.29m    4-02.75 
 
Event 10  Javelin Throw Sub Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bucy, Elizabeth              McLean Youth          11.98m     12.30m      40-04 
  2 Brown, Paige                 Track Express                     8.17m      26-10 
  3 Lindsey, Jamia               Glenarden                         8.00m      26-03 
  4 McKenzie, Sydnee             Glenarden                         7.94m      26-00 
  5 Thomas, Tamia                New Wave                          7.85m      25-09 
  6 Lewis-Johnson, Jocelyn       Glenarden                         6.06m      19-10 
  7 Ceesay, Fatima               Glenarden              4.85m      5.76m      18-11 
  8 Dubose, Asia                 New Wave                          5.11m      16-09 
  9 Resper, Aquila               New Wave                          2.92m       9-07 
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 George, Daniel               Ebenezer               14.30      15.40q  NWI  4 
  2 Tukpah, Ivah                 Track Express          14.54      15.53q  NWI  1 
  3 Ellis, DeJuan                Southern MD            14.27      15.59q  NWI  2 
  4 Etta, Ebruba                 Hummingbird            14.85      15.63q  NWI  1 
  5 Jordan, Caleb                Cctc                   14.69      15.74q  NWI  3 
  6 Braswell, Christian          Track Express          14.84      15.77q  NWI  3 
  7 Adewole, Oluwatoniloba       Hummingbird            15.03      15.82q  NWI  4 
  8 Zeigler, Cross               FPYC                   16.30      16.08q  NWI  3 
  9 Parrott, JaShawn             Rockville Stride       16.49      16.29   NWI  4 
 10 Harris, Christopher          Firebirds AC           15.74      16.39   NWI  1 
 11 Hunter, Jordan               Glenarden              15.45      16.47   NWI  2 
 12 Cope, Abdel                  New Wave               15.54      16.50   NWI  2 
 13 Cooke, Kyle                  Southern MD            15.69      16.54   NWI  4 
 14 Smith, Osita                 Hummingbird            16.40      16.68   NWI  1 
 15 Byrd, Kevin                  South Bowie            15.96      16.71   NWI  3 
 16 Terrell, Gionni              Cobra TC               17.40      16.87   NWI  3 
 17 Chambers, Troy               Firebirds AC           16.86      16.97   NWI  1 
 18 Resnick, Andrew              Rockville Stride       16.54      17.32   NWI  2 
 19 Neal, Kevin                  Rockville Stride       16.54      17.35   NWI  2 
 20 Lee, Jared                   Titans                            17.37   NWI  4 
 21 Sharpe, Kenneth              McLean Youth           17.90      17.52   NWI  1 
 22 Hancock, Bryce               Cobra TC               18.00      18.63   NWI  4 
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tukpah, Ivah                 Track Express          15.53      15.13   NWI 
  2 Jordan, Caleb                Cctc                   15.74      15.17   NWI 
  3 George, Daniel               Ebenezer               15.40      15.26   NWI 
  4 Ellis, DeJuan                Southern MD            15.59      15.27   NWI 
  5 Etta, Ebruba                 Hummingbird            15.63      15.46   NWI 
  6 Adewole, Oluwatoniloba       Hummingbird            15.82      15.79   NWI 
  7 Zeigler, Cross               FPYC                   16.08      15.87   NWI 
 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 George, Daniel               Ebenezer                          31.89q  NWI  3 
  2 Adewole, Oluwatoniloba       Hummingbird            32.15      31.98q  NWI  3 
  3 Jordan, Caleb                Cctc                   33.13      32.58q  NWI  1 
  4 Zeigler, Cross               FPYC                   35.60      32.99q  NWI  1 
  5 Etta, Ebruba                 Hummingbird            33.75      33.81q  NWI  2 
  6 Luckey, William              Cctc                   34.83      33.91q  NWI  4 
  7 Harris, Christopher          Firebirds AC           34.16      34.52q  NWI  2 
  8 Lucas-Roscoe, Gregory        Cctc                   34.39      34.73q  NWI  1 
  9 Cooke, Kyle                  Southern MD            35.78      34.83   NWI  3 
 10 Ray, Lamont                  Track Express          32.88      35.12   NWI  4 
 11 Smith, Osita                 Hummingbird            35.49      35.21   NWI  2 
 12 Daniel, Brady                Columbia Express       34.97      35.45   NWI  1 
 13 Cole, Cedric                 Firebirds AC           34.61      35.51   NWI  3 
 14 Fogle, Ethan                 Track Express          34.41      35.52   NWI  4 
 15 Resnick, Andrew              Rockville Stride       35.61      35.72   NWI  4 
 16 Neal, Kevin                  Rockville Stride       36.38      36.14   NWI  4 
 17 Terrell, Gionni              Cobra TC               39.20      36.55   NWI  2 
 18 Crabb, Ty                    Fpyc                   40.00      38.12   NWI  2 
 19 Hancock, Bryce               Cobra TC               41.60      38.95   NWI  4 
 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan, Caleb                Cctc                   32.58      31.24   NWI 
  2 Adewole, Oluwatoniloba       Hummingbird            31.98      32.60   NWI 
  3 Etta, Ebruba                 Hummingbird            33.81      32.72   NWI 
  4 George, Daniel               Ebenezer               31.89      33.03   NWI 
  5 Zeigler, Cross               FPYC                   32.99      33.64   NWI 
  6 Luckey, William              Cctc                   33.91      33.85   NWI 
  7 Lucas-Roscoe, Gregory        Cctc                   34.73      34.17   NWI 
  8 Harris, Christopher          Firebirds AC           34.52      34.46   NWI 
 
Event 52  400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zeigler, Cross               FPYC                 1:23.90    1:15.48q  2 
  2 Ellis, DeJuan                Southern MD          1:22.76    1:17.46q  3 
  3 Resnick, Andrew              Rockville Stride     1:16.98    1:18.02q  3 
  4 Viera, Eric                  Titans               1:17.31    1:19.62q  4 
  5 Cole, Cedric                 Firebirds AC                    1:20.10q  3 
  6 Dunklin, Justin              Columbia Express     1:20.37    1:20.14q  3 
  7 Reaves, Damani               Vision Elite         1:19.42    1:20.63q  4 
  8 George, Daniel               Ebenezer             1:15.45    1:20.75q  1 
  9 Willis, Brandon              Glenarden            1:23.04    1:22.89   4 
 10 Brown, Ellis                 Glenarden            1:23.42    1:23.29   2 
 11 Neal, Kevin                  Rockville Stride     1:23.99    1:24.13   4 
 12 Curtis, Barry                Columbia Express     1:24.75    1:24.53   1 
 13 Terrell, Gionni              Cobra TC             1:25.20    1:26.52   3 
 14 Clement, Austin              Track Express        1:24.48    1:26.84   1 
 15 Houston, Jordan              Charles County       1:29.58    1:27.20   2 
 16 Muhammad, NaIM               Southern MD          1:26.48    1:27.63   2 
 17 Crowell, Fred                Cctc                 1:30.48    1:28.56   4 
 18 George, Joseph               Bowie                1:22.76    1:29.52   1 
 19 Hancock, Bryce               Cobra TC             1:32.60    1:36.77   3 
 
Event 52  400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Zeigler, Cross               FPYC                 1:15.48    1:15.03  
  2 George, Daniel               Ebenezer             1:20.75    1:15.47  
  3 Viera, Eric                  Titans               1:19.62    1:15.76  
  4 Resnick, Andrew              Rockville Stride     1:18.02    1:16.17  
  5 Ellis, DeJuan                Southern MD          1:17.46    1:19.76  
  6 Dunklin, Justin              Columbia Express     1:20.14    1:21.34  
  7 Cole, Cedric                 Firebirds AC         1:20.10    1:21.43  
 
Event 53  800 Meter Run Sub Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reaves, Damani               Vision Elite         2:50.00    2:56.15  
  2 Viera, Eric                  Titans               3:01.00    2:56.21  
  3 Watson, Isaiah               Track Express        2:58.00    2:59.82  
  4 Daniel, Brady                Columbia Express     3:00.00    3:01.46  
  5 Dunklin, Justin              Columbia Express     3:02.00    3:03.47  
  6 Luckey, William              Cctc                 3:13.00    3:04.32  
  7 Hall, Jay                    Charles County       3:18.54    3:10.87  
  8 Smith, Amon                  New Wave             3:13.75    3:13.64  
  9 Hall, Jett                   Charles County       3:33.13    3:19.53  
 10 Wilhoit, Jaylen              Cobra TC             3:29.30    3:19.82  
 11 Warner, James                Cctc                 3:36.95    3:20.30  
 12 Harding, Alex                FPYC                 3:34.00    3:20.62  
 13 Marks, Jaylen                Cctc                 3:44.90    3:28.96  
 14 Faison, Solomon              Track Express        3:35.00    3:32.84  
 15 Wilson, Jevon                Cctc                            3:48.12  
 
Event 54  1500 Meter Run Sub Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dunklin, Justin              Columbia Express     5:58.00    6:03.80  
  2 Hall, Jay                    Charles County       6:26.00    6:14.00  
  3 Harding, Alex                FPYC                 6:36.50    6:39.70  
  4 Hall, Jett                   Charles County       6:42.00    6:42.50  
  5 Warner, James                Cctc                 6:39.00    6:44.80  
  6 Marks, Jaylen                Cctc                 6:33.00    6:55.80  
  7 Pacious, Andrew              McLean Youth         6:45.60    7:27.30  
  8 Sullivan, Johnathan          Vienna Youth         8:12.20    8:12.70  
 
Event 55  4x100 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 10 Track Express  'A'                             1:04.90    1:04.31   2 
  2 10 Track Express  'B'                             1:09.41    1:06.20   2 
  3 10 Cavalier-Cavalette TC  'A'                     1:06.56    1:06.96   2 
     1) Warner, James                   2) Wilson, Jevon                  
     3) Rice, Jordan                    4) Marks, Jaylen                  
  4 10 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                   1:02.00    1:07.14   2 
  5 10 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                    1:08.70    1:08.28   2 
     1) Adewole, Oluwatoniloba          2) Awan, Kamran                   
     3) Etta, Ebruba                    4) Nwabuisi, Nnamdi               
  6 10 New Wave Track Club  'A'                       1:11.20    1:08.90   1 
  7 10 Rockville Striders  'A'                        1:03.00    1:08.93   2 
  8 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                              1:08.54    1:09.75   2 
     1) Anunay, Keenan                  2) Brown, Ellis                   
     3) Hunter, Jordan                  4) June, Demond                   
  9 10 South Bowie B&G Club  'A'                      1:09.16    1:10.13   2 
 10 10 Glenarden TC  'B'                              1:11.91    1:14.10   1 
     1) Beverly, Cary                   2) Johnson, Darius                
     3) Washington, Samad Niam          4) Willis, Brandon                
 11 10 Cavalier-Cavalette TC  'B'                     1:16.84    1:15.82   1 
 
Event 56  4x400 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                         5:20.22  
     1) Brown, Ellis                    2) Hunter, Jordan                 
     3) June, Demond                    4) Willis, Brandon                
  2 10 Track Express  'B'                             5:40.00    5:33.04  
  3 10 Cavalier-Cavalette TC  'A'                                5:34.02  
     1) Lucas-Roscoe, Gregory           2) Jordan, Caleb                  
     3) Luckey, William                 4) Warner, James                  
  4 10 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                   2:00.00    5:45.39  
  5 10 Rockville Striders  'A'                                   5:47.36  
  6 10 New Wave Track Club  'A'                       5:50.00    6:13.68  
  7 10 South Bowie B&G Club  'A'                                 6:28.91  
  8 10 Glenarden TC  'B'                                         6:46.70  
     1) Anunay, Keenan                  2) Brown, Evan                    
     3) Colbert, Larry                  4) Tyree, Jaleel                  
 
Event 57  Long Jump Sub Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Lucas-Roscoe, Gregory        Cctc                              3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
  2 Cole, Cedric                 Firebirds AC           3.11m      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
  3 Daniel, Brady                Columbia Express       2.99m      2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
  4 Reaves, Damani               Vision Elite                      2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
  5 Byrd, Kevin                  South Bowie                       2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
  6 Tyson, AJ                    South Bowie                       2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
  7 Fish, Jahre                  South Bowie                       2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
  8 Sharpe, Kenneth              McLean Youth           2.07m      2.35m   NWI   7-08.50 
  9 Pacious, Andrew              McLean Youth           2.08m      2.25m   NWI   7-04.75 
 -- Savage, Brandon              Pikesville Cheet       3.21m       FOUL   NWI           
 -- Crowell, Fred                Cctc                               FOUL   NWI           
 -- Freeman, Kigni               Columbia Express       1.25m       FOUL   NWI           
 -- Nunn, Criston                Cctc                               FOUL   NWI           
 
Event 58  Shot Put Sub Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Tyreke             Track Express                     4.54m   14-10.75 
  2 Watkins, Naasir              South Bowie                       4.50m   14-09.25 
  3 Bailey, Kevin                Track Express                     3.88m   12-08.75 
  4 Hairston, Bryce              Glenarden                         3.84m   12-07.25 
 
Event 59  Javelin Throw Sub Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Golatt, Dion                 New Wave                         18.27m      59-11 
  2 Silverman, Avi               McLean Youth          13.70m     15.42m      50-07 
  3 Boykin, Corbin               Firebirds AC          13.00m     13.82m      45-04 
  4 Bailey, Kevin                Track Express          9.51m     11.39m      37-04 
  5 Pacious, Andrew              McLean Youth          12.96m     11.37m      37-04 
  6 Sharpe, Kenneth              McLean Youth           9.01m     10.86m      35-07 
  7 Rice, Jordan                 Cctc                             10.76m      35-04 
  8 Nicholas, Robert             Glenarden              8.24m      9.64m      31-07 
  9 Steele, Tyrae                New Wave                          8.57m      28-01 
 10 Byrd, Kevin                  South Bowie            8.75m      8.17m      26-10 
 11 Wilson, Jevon                Cctc                              7.95m      26-01 
 12 Walker, Ryan                 Glenarden              7.16m      7.24m      23-09 
 13 Thompson, Tyreke             Track Express          9.14m      6.29m      20-08 
 -- Jones, Eugene                Glenarden                          FOUL            
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Knight, Kennedy              Titans                 13.84      14.15q  NWI  2 
  2 Fitzgerald, Jheri            747 Track Club         14.43      14.56q  NWI  3 
  2 Hatcher, Lakin               Columbia Express       14.13      14.56q  NWI  3 
  2 Robinson, Jasmine            Hummingbird            14.30      14.56q  NWI  1 
  5 Samuels, Samiyah             Sya                    15.10      15.03q  NWI  1 
  6 Grey, Sephora                Firebirds AC           14.49      15.10q  NWI  2 
  7 Bryant, Chandler             Glenarden              14.56      15.17q  NWI  3 
  8 Lewis, Jade                  Glenarden              14.51      15.33q  NWI  2 
  9 Perry, Lauren                Track Express          15.00      15.34   NWI  1 
 10 Duggins, Amel                Glenarden              14.39      15.42   NWI  1 
 11 Guobadia, Agharese           McLean Youth           15.70      16.01   NWI  1 
 12 Carey, Jasmine               Glenarden              15.26      16.33   NWI  2 
 13 Dixon, Shiane                Titans                 15.20      16.47   NWI  3 
 14 Odom, Bree                   Titans                 15.55      16.53   NWI  3 
 15 Atkinson, Anjanae            Southern MD            15.71      17.12   NWI  1 
 16 Garrett-Walker, Denise       Ebenezer               17.56      19.18   NWI  2 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Knight, Kennedy              Titans                 14.15      13.87   NWI 
  2 Robinson, Jasmine            Hummingbird            14.56      14.11   NWI 
  3 Fitzgerald, Jheri            747 Track Club         14.56      14.41   NWI 
  4 Hatcher, Lakin               Columbia Express       14.56      14.59   NWI 
  5 Samuels, Samiyah             Sya                    15.03      14.60   NWI 
  6 Grey, Sephora                Firebirds AC           15.10      14.88   NWI 
  7 Lewis, Jade                  Glenarden              15.33      14.91   NWI 
  8 Bryant, Chandler             Glenarden              15.17      15.09   NWI 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Knight, Kennedy              Titans                 28.77      30.03q  NWI  3 
  2 Fitzgerald, Jheri            747 Track Club         34.44      30.07q  NWI  1 
  3 Hatcher, Lakin               Columbia Express       29.45      30.10q  NWI  2 
  4 Kakou, Jo-Shawna             Firebirds AC           30.22      30.22q  NWI  1 
  5 Robinson, Jasmine            Hummingbird            30.36      30.37q  NWI  4 
  6 Cherry, Alexis               Sya                    33.70      31.78q  NWI  1 
  7 Pyles, Alexus                Titans                 31.65      31.92q  NWI  1 
  8 Lewis, Jade                  Glenarden              32.22      32.40q  NWI  2 
  9 Guobadia, Ameze              McLean Youth           34.10      32.81   NWI  3 
 10 Duggins, Amel                Glenarden              32.47      32.82   NWI  4 
 11 Guobadia, Agharese           McLean Youth           34.40      33.21   NWI  2 
 12 Travers, Thalia              Cobra TC               36.40      33.45   NWI  1 
 13 Dixon, Shiane                Titans                 32.63      34.00   NWI  3 
 14 McRae, Njari                 Glenarden              33.67      34.51   NWI  4 
 15 Peterson, Alexis             Rockville Stride       33.13      34.60   NWI  2 
 16 Bullock, Kendrah             Southern MD            34.10      34.63   NWI  2 
 17 Drummond-Faulkner, Eryn      Cobra TC                          35.19   NWI  3 
 18 Jefferson, Natalie-ray       PV Unattach                       35.56   NWI  2 
 19 Ward, Kiara                  Sya                    36.40      35.97   NWI  2 
 20 Claiborne, Tyler             747 Track Club         34.15      36.63   NWI  4 
 21 Rogers, Briauna              New Wave               35.15      39.32   NWI  4 
 22 Davis, Jordan                Randallstown                      45.14   NWI  4 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Knight, Kennedy              Titans                 30.03      28.98   NWI 
  2 Hatcher, Lakin               Columbia Express       30.10      29.86   NWI 
  3 Robinson, Jasmine            Hummingbird            30.37      29.96   NWI 
  4 Fitzgerald, Jheri            747 Track Club         30.07      30.12   NWI 
  5 Kakou, Jo-Shawna             Firebirds AC           30.22      30.68   NWI 
  6 Pyles, Alexus                Titans                 31.92      31.89   NWI 
  7 Cherry, Alexis               Sya                    31.78      32.65   NWI 
  8 Lewis, Jade                  Glenarden              32.40      33.15   NWI 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Knight, Kennedy              Titans               1:07.17    1:07.04q  3 
  2 Hatcher, Lakin               Columbia Express     1:09.27    1:07.79q  4 
  3 Johnson, Deja                Glenarden            1:11.10    1:12.10q  1 
  4 Yarbrough, Jimmica           New Wave             1:11.72    1:12.15q  2 
  5 Richburg, Tay-la             Vision Elite         1:13.79    1:12.88q  4 
  6 Dixon, Shiane                Titans               1:15.74    1:13.92q  3 
  7 Conyers, Saeviah             747 Track Club       1:14.75    1:14.76q  3 
  8 El-Masry, Sophie             Rockville Stride     1:17.47    1:15.77q  1 
  9 Bullock, Kendrah             Southern MD                     1:16.23   2 
 10 Denham, Erica                FPYC                 1:21.70    1:17.66   2 
 11 Hines, Morgan                Titans               1:18.65    1:18.01   2 
 12 Jefferson, Natalie-ray       PV Unattach                     1:18.28   1 
 13 Atkinson, Anjanae            Southern MD          1:29.36    1:24.40   4 
 14 Rogers, Briauna              New Wave             1:23.81    1:27.74   1 
 15 Garrett-Walker, Denise       Ebenezer             1:34.25    1:32.76   4 
 16 Balogh, Natasha              Vienna Youth         1:29.80    1:35.10   3 
 17 Morrison, Cierra             Sya                  1:38.10    1:39.70   2 
 18 Davis, Jordan                Randallstown                    1:48.10   3 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Knight, Kennedy              Titans               1:07.04    1:04.73  
  2 Hatcher, Lakin               Columbia Express     1:07.79    1:09.34  
  3 Johnson, Deja                Glenarden            1:12.10    1:11.50  
  4 Yarbrough, Jimmica           New Wave             1:12.15    1:13.03  
  5 Dixon, Shiane                Titans               1:13.92    1:13.51  
  6 Richburg, Tay-la             Vision Elite         1:12.88    1:14.19  
  7 El-Masry, Sophie             Rockville Stride     1:15.77    1:15.75  
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harper, Gianni               Firebirds AC         2:54.00    2:42.49  
  2 Yarbrough, Jimmica           New Wave             2:52.15    2:47.30  
  3 Johnson, T'Reyah             Track Express        2:56.10    2:50.99  
  4 Pyles, Alexus                Titans               2:55.00    2:51.67  
  5 Cooper, Davina               New Wave             3:02.94    2:52.17  
  6 Denham, Erica                FPYC                 3:10.30    2:59.77  
  7 Collins, Monea               Glenarden            3:11.39    3:00.90  
  8 Newstead, Syllia             Rockville Stride     2:57.00    3:03.61  
  9 Bullock, Kendrah             Southern MD          3:00.00    3:04.32  
 10 Winchester, Chantelle        Firebirds AC         2:56.00    3:13.12  
 11 West, Nyi                    747 Track Club       3:22.96    3:15.13  
 12 Banks, Brianna               Vision Elite         3:20.57    3:19.76  
 13 Perry, Jyra                  South Bowie          3:28.34    3:23.09  
 14 Ward, Samaria                Track Express        3:07.89    3:33.40  
 15 Hamilton, Allana             Track Express        3:35.82    3:34.95  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Newstead, Syllia             Rockville Stride     5:35.00    5:59.40  
  2 Cooper, Davina               New Wave             5:52.00    5:59.50  
  3 Pyles, Alexus                Titans               5:35.00    6:16.50  
  4 Testa, Camille               McLean Youth         6:22.80    6:23.60  
  5 Wiliams, Zoe                 Rockville Stride     5:35.00    7:09.90  
  6 Jensen, Deborah              Vienna Youth         7:24.10    7:39.30  
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                57.00      58.68   2 
     1) Arrington, Natalie              2) Duggins, Amel                  
     3) Johnson, Deja                   4) Bryant, Chandler               
  2 10 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                   1:00.00    1:01.25   2 
  3 10 747 Track Club  'A'                              58.81    1:02.15   2 
     1) Conyers, Saeviah                2) Conyers, Amber                 
     3) Fitzgerald, Jheri               4) West, Nyi                      
  4 10 Track Express  'A'                               57.00    1:03.43   2 
  5 10 New Wave Track Club  'A'                       1:07.69    1:06.14   1 
  6 10 Rockville Striders  'A'                        1:00.00    1:06.39   2 
     1) El-Masry, Sophie                2) Peterson, Alexis               
     3) Newstead, Syllia                4)                                
 -- 10 Cobra Track Club  'A'                          1:08.80         DQ   1  before the zone
     1) Davis, Malia                    2) Drummond-Faulkner, Eryn        
     3) Travers, Thalia                 4)                                
 -- 10 Glenarden TC  'B'                              1:01.00         DQ   1  after the zone
     1) Lewis, Jade                     2) Hightower, Alayah              
     3) Carey, Jasmine                  4) Robbins, Kayla                 
 
Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 10 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                   5:00.00    4:55.51  
  2 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                              5:00.00    5:09.58  
     1) Arrington, Natalie              2) Robbins, Kayla                 
     3) Johnson, Deja                   4) Bryant, Chandler               
  3 10 Track Express  'B'                             6:00.00    5:15.98  
  4 10 Rockville Striders  'A'                        5:01.00    5:32.23  
  5 10 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                    5:45.00    5:48.98  
 
Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Okoh, Nkechi                 Cobra TC               1.05m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  2 Manago, De'Sha               Vision Elite                      0.95m    3-01.25 
  3 Banks, Brianna               Vision Elite                     J0.95m    3-01.25 
  4 Richburg, Tay-la             Vision Elite                      0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Samuels, Samiyah             Sya                    2.77m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
  2 Okoh, Nkechi                 Cobra TC               3.31m      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
  3 El-Masry, Sophie             Rockville Stride       3.07m      3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
  4 McRae, Njari                 Glenarden              3.02m      3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
  5 Travers, Thalia              Cobra TC               2.78m      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
  6 Montgomery, Jalita           PV Unattach            3.01m      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
  7 West, Nyi                    747 Track Club                    2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
  8 Folkard, Nicole              Hummingbird            2.02m      2.43m   NWI   7-11.75 
  9 Perry, Jyra                  South Bowie            2.51m      2.35m   NWI   7-08.50 
 10 Odom, Bree                   Titans                 2.70m      2.32m   NWI   7-07.50 
 11 Conyers, Amber               747 Track Club                    2.18m   NWI   7-02.00 
 12 Claiborne, Tyler             747 Track Club                    2.06m   NWI   6-09.25 
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Manago, De'Sha               Vision Elite                      7.35m   24-01.50 
  2 Conner, Imani                Track Express                     4.82m   15-09.75 
  3 Buck, Cora                   Track Express                     4.59m   15-00.75 
  4 Hamilton, Allana             Track Express                     4.51m   14-09.75 
  5 Richburg, Tay-la             Vision Elite                      4.29m   14-01.00 
  6 Banks, Brianna               Vision Elite                      4.22m   13-10.25 
  7 Lull, Hannah                 Cya                    3.90m      4.18m   13-08.75 
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Conyers, Amber               747 Track Club        15.36m     17.27m      56-08 
  2 Conyers, Saeviah             747 Track Club         9.14m     15.70m      51-06 
  3 Palacio, Nya'                Glenarden             10.84m      9.92m      32-06 
  4 Zabel, Michaela              Bowie                  7.31m      9.82m      32-03 
  5 Thomas, Jada                 Hummingbird            7.49m      9.04m      29-08 
  6 Lasley, Selena               New Wave               6.85m      8.06m      26-05 
  7 Plummer, Danielle            Glenarden              7.40m      5.88m      19-03 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 George, Jonathan             Bowie                  13.77      13.89q  NWI  4 
  2 Garcia, Wilbur Omar          Hummingbird            13.20      13.92q  NWI  2 
  3 Taylor, DeAndre              Rockville Stride       13.74      14.23q  NWI  4 
  4 Turner, Darryl               Glenarden              13.50      14.25q  NWI  3 
  5 Houston, Christian           Charles County         13.72      14.40q  NWI  1 
  6 Grey, Norman                 Firebirds AC           13.78      14.60q  NWI  1 
  6 Denham, Marcus               FPYC                   15.70      14.60q  NWI  1 
  8 Anderson, Edward             Glenarden              14.22      14.63q  NWI  2 
  9 Houston, Quentin             PV Unattach                       14.64   NWI  1 
 10 Winkley, Christian           Columbia Express       14.46      14.65   NWI  3 
 11 Jackson, Melvin              Southern MD            14.60      14.85   NWI  4 
 12 Mcfarland, Anthony           Track Express          14.32      14.90   NWI  2 
 13 Campbell, Christian          Rockville Stride       14.55      15.02   NWI  4 
 14 Thomas, Larry                Firebirds AC           14.52      15.27   NWI  1 
 15 Mack, Tyrell                 PV Unattach                       15.28   NWI  2 
 16 Edwards, Ahsan               Charles County         14.70      15.33   NWI  2 
 17 Kane, Marcus                 Southern MD            14.69      15.34   NWI  3 
 18 Smith, Anthony               Ebenezer               15.06      15.36   NWI  2 
 19 Wood, Jordan                 Charles County         15.09      15.37   NWI  3 
 20 Coleman, Antonio             Bowie                  14.20      15.38   NWI  3 
 21 Bennett, Jerremiah           Titans                 14.64      15.43   NWI  1 
 22 Stokes, Infiniti             Cobra TC               16.70      15.88   NWI  4 
 23 Tyson, Christian             PV Unattach                       16.41   NWI  2 
 24 Coles, Shaun                 PV Unattach                       16.99   NWI  3 
 25 Harris, Timothy              Pikesville Cheet       16.60      17.28   NWI  4 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Garcia, Wilbur Omar          Hummingbird            13.92      13.86   NWI 
  2 Houston, Christian           Charles County         14.40      14.02   NWI 
  3 Turner, Darryl               Glenarden              14.25      14.03   NWI 
  4 George, Jonathan             Bowie                  13.89      14.14   NWI 
  5 Taylor, DeAndre              Rockville Stride       14.23      14.19   NWI 
  6 Grey, Norman                 Firebirds AC           14.60      14.21   NWI 
  7 Denham, Marcus               FPYC                   14.60      14.72   NWI 
  8 Anderson, Edward             Glenarden              14.63      14.84   NWI 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garcia, Wilbur Omar          Hummingbird            28.20      28.72q  NWI  2 
  2 Taylor, Kellon               Track Express          28.75      29.04q  NWI  1 
  3 Taylor, DeAndre              Rockville Stride       30.15      29.59q  NWI  1 
  4 Houston, Christian           Charles County         28.79      29.77q  NWI  3 
  5 Denham, Marcus               FPYC                   32.00      30.32q  NWI  1 
  6 Braswell, Jaylen             Track Express          29.95      30.65q  NWI  3 
  6 Buggs, Demitri               Ebenezer               29.07      30.65q  NWI  4 
  8 Campbell, Christian          Rockville Stride       30.55      30.72q  NWI  2 
  9 Houston, Quentin             PV Unattach                       30.72   NWI  2 
 10 Grey, Norman                 Firebirds AC           31.20      30.73   NWI  4 
 10 Ford, Eric                   Charles County         31.74      30.73   NWI  2 
 12 Bennett, Jerremiah           Titans                 30.84      31.48   NWI  1 
 13 Brock, Jared                 Randallstown                      31.56   NWI  1 
 14 Ekpone, Timothy              Titans                 31.40      31.78   NWI  3 
 15 Edwards, Ahsan               Charles County         31.74      31.92   NWI  2 
 16 Mack, Tyrell                 PV Unattach                       31.95   NWI  4 
 17 anderson, malik              Columbia Express       31.19      31.98   NWI  3 
 18 Kane, Marcus                 Southern MD            31.40      32.34   NWI  4 
 19 George, David                Ebenezer               31.72      32.41   NWI  1 
 20 Eyeguokan, Misan             Randallstown                      32.44   NWI  4 
 21 Tyson, Christian             PV Unattach                       33.58   NWI  3 
 22 Wartel, Samuel               Cobra TC               34.80      33.59   NWI  4 
 23 McMullen, Brian              Cobra TC               35.80      33.64   NWI  3 
 24 Bransford, Cole              McLean Youth           35.00      33.84   NWI  4 
 25 Stokes, Infiniti             Cobra TC               33.90      33.88   NWI  3 
 26 Coles, Shaun                 PV Unattach                       36.45   NWI  3 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Garcia, Wilbur Omar          Hummingbird            28.72      28.80   NWI 
  2 Taylor, Kellon               Track Express          29.04      29.14   NWI 
  2 Houston, Christian           Charles County         29.77      29.14   NWI 
  4 Taylor, DeAndre              Rockville Stride       29.59      29.35   NWI 
  5 Buggs, Demitri               Ebenezer               30.65      30.00   NWI 
  5 Denham, Marcus               FPYC                   30.32      30.00   NWI 
  7 Braswell, Jaylen             Track Express          30.65      30.86   NWI 
  8 Campbell, Christian          Rockville Stride       30.72      31.55   NWI 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buggs, Demitri               Ebenezer             1:05.48    1:04.92q  1 
  2 Taylor, Kellon               Track Express        1:07.59    1:06.55q  3 
  3 Denham, Marcus               FPYC                 1:12.80    1:07.68q  2 
  4 George, Jonathan             Bowie                1:07.93    1:08.69q  2 
  5 Campbell, Christian          Rockville Stride     1:10.14    1:09.17q  1 
  6 Houston, Christian           Charles County       1:08.37    1:09.18q  4 
  7 Eyeguokan, Misan             Randallstown                    1:09.75q  3 
  8 Watson, Bert                 Track Express        1:13.13    1:09.85q  4 
  9 Ford, Eric                   Charles County       1:09.52    1:10.01   4 
 10 Morgan, Edward               Cctc                 1:09.80    1:10.53   2 
 11 Mack, Tyrell                 PV Unattach                     1:10.71   1 
 12 Finley, Cameron              New Wave             1:10.05    1:12.57   1 
 13 Hill, Andrew                 Track Express        1:12.01    1:12.84   3 
 14 Coleman, Antonio             Bowie                1:10.05    1:12.96   3 
 15 Tyson, Christian             PV Unattach                     1:14.37   3 
 16 Resnick, Ben                 Rockville Stride     1:13.08    1:15.14   4 
 17 Chi, Matthew                 McLean Youth         1:16.20    1:15.54   1 
 18 Henry, Roamel                Randallstown                    1:15.68   1 
 19 Bennett, Jerremiah           Titans               1:17.02    1:16.25   2 
 20 Martin, Eric                 Cobra TC             1:20.30    1:16.26   2 
 21 Johnson, Ivory               Glenarden            1:13.73    1:16.39   2 
 22 Wartel, Samuel               Cobra TC             1:16.00    1:17.76   1 
 23 McMullen, Brian              Cobra TC             1:16.40    1:19.03   3 
 24 Madden, Seth                 Columbia Express     1:18.27    1:19.05   4 
 25 Brock, Jared                 Randallstown                    1:19.65   2 
 26 Harris, Timothy              Pikesville Cheet     1:21.00    1:22.92   3 
 27 Coles, Shaun                 PV Unattach                     1:35.42   2 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Kellon               Track Express        1:06.55    1:04.41  
  2 Denham, Marcus               FPYC                 1:07.68    1:06.44  
  3 Houston, Christian           Charles County       1:09.18    1:06.63  
  4 George, Jonathan             Bowie                1:08.69    1:07.07  
  5 Buggs, Demitri               Ebenezer             1:04.92    1:07.09  
  6 Watson, Bert                 Track Express        1:09.85    1:08.61  
  7 Eyeguokan, Misan             Randallstown         1:09.75    1:09.55  
  8 Campbell, Christian          Rockville Stride     1:09.17    1:10.28  
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Myles              Hummingbird                     2:29.29  
  2 Howe, Darius                 Pikesville Cheet     2:45.00    2:36.35  
  3 Ford, Eric                   Charles County       2:44.66    2:37.21  
  4 Brown, Edwin                 Glenarden                       2:38.33  
  5 Morgan, Edward               Cctc                 2:55.63    2:46.20  
  6 Finley, Cameron              New Wave             2:56.88    2:49.61  
  7 Chi, Matthew                 McLean Youth         2:57.20    2:51.02  
  8 Eyeguokan, Misan             Randallstown                    2:51.87  
  9 Martin, Eric                 Cobra TC             2:56.30    2:54.11  
 10 Brock, Jared                 Randallstown                    2:59.67  
 11 Ramos, Sixto                 747 Track Club       3:04.45    3:01.55  
 12 Henry, Roamel                Randallstown                    3:01.68  
 13 Hall, Jereamy                Charles County       3:00.32    3:01.70  
 14 Kirk, William                Rockville Stride     2:00.00    3:06.37  
 15 Harris, Timothy              Pikesville Cheet     3:10.00    3:06.69  
 16 Clarke, Kayoma               Track Express                   3:07.80  
 17 Workman, Eric                Vienna Youth         3:09.20    3:08.53  
 18 Kane, Marceles               Southern MD          3:04.16    3:11.92  
 19 Debolt, Benjamin             FPYC                 3:22.70    3:14.94  
 20 Beasley, Saquawn             Rockville Stride     3:00.00    3:17.19  
 21 Rogers, Johnny               Vienna Youth         3:16.90    3:19.78  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Howe, Darius                 Pikesville Cheet     5:31.00    5:25.66  
  2 Brown, Edwin                 Glenarden           15:33.00    5:26.48  
  3 Henry, Roamel                Randallstown                    5:42.93  
  4 Hall, Jereamy                Charles County       5:42.00    5:43.57  
  5 Morgan, Edward               Cctc                 5:38.77    5:44.97  
  6 Chi, Matthew                 McLean Youth         5:53.80    5:47.94  
  7 Finley, Cameron              New Wave             5:41.25    5:50.52  
  8 Workman, Eric                Vienna Youth         6:23.00    6:01.70  
  9 Hall, Joshua                 Charles County       6:25.40    6:19.66  
 10 Clarke, Kayoma               Track Express                   6:23.81  
 11 Kirk, William                Rockville Stride     5:30.00    6:27.61  
 12 Wood, Jacob                  FPYC                 6:33.20    6:51.74  
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 10 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                      56.73      55.38   2 
     1) Dobbins, Dante'                 2) Garcia, Wilbur Omar            
     3) McCara, Rico                    4) Robinson, Myles                
  2 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                58.02      55.58   2 
     1) Brown, Malcolm                  2) Anderson, Edward               
     3) White, Jahvier                  4) Turner, Darryl                 
  3 10 Track Express  'A'                               57.11      57.24   2 
  4 10 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                  59.81      59.41   2 
  5 10 Glenarden TC  'B'                                59.60      59.58   2 
     1) Barber, Joseph                  2) Russell, Devine                
     3) Cammon, Jay                     4) Davis, Delano                  
  6 10 Cobra Track Club  'A'                          1:07.90    1:02.41   1 
     1) McMullen, Brian                 2) Stokes, Infiniti               
     3) Wartel, Samuel                  4) Richardson, Jordan             
  7 10 Rockville Striders  'A'                        1:00.00    1:02.58   2 
  8 10 Glenarden TC  'C'                              1:00.60    1:02.78   1 
     1) Branch, Shareek                 2) Davis, Justin                  
     3) Huntley, Langston               4) Dejan, Donvae                  
  9 10 747 Track Club  'A'                            1:07.07    1:04.66   1 
     1) Bryant, D'Angelo                2) Pernell, Isaiah                
     3) Ramos, Sixto                    4) West, Jabri                    
 -- 10 Bowie Tracksters  'A'                            59.68         DQ   2  out of zone and unif
 
Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                              4:40.00    4:38.25  
     1) Brown, Edwin                    2) Brown, Malcolm                 
     3) White, Jahvier                  4) Turner, Darryl                 
  2 10 Track Express  'A'                             4:45.00    4:39.10  
  3 10 Rockville Striders  'A'                        2:30.00    4:56.65  
  4 10 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                    4:45.00    4:57.68  
     1) Dobbins, Dante'                 2) McCara, Rico                   
     3) Pryor, Marcus                   4) Robinson, Myles                
  5 10 Glenarden TC  'B'                              5:00.00    5:07.92  
     1) Davis, Justin                   2) Russell, Devine                
     3) Dejan, Donvae                   4) Barber, Joseph                 
  6 10 Southern MD Striders T&F  'A'                             5:22.29  
  7 10 Track Express  'B'                             5:00.00    5:44.28  
  8 10 Vision Elite Track Club  'A'                              5:46.73  
 
Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Justin             Vision Elite                      1.15m    3-09.25 
  2 Ivey, Darnell                Vision Elite                      1.10m    3-07.25 
  3 Wright, Maurice              Vision Elite                      1.05m    3-05.25 
 -- Adkins, Xavier               Vision Elite                         NH            
 -- Manago, Desmond              Vision Elite                         NH            
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Malcolm               Glenarden              3.93m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
  2 White, Jahvier               Glenarden              3.73m      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
  3 Bransford, Cole              McLean Youth           3.36m      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
  4 Howe, Darius                 Pikesville Cheet       3.60m      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
  5 Taylor, Calvin               South Bowie                       2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
  6 Manago, Desmond              Vision Elite                      2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
  7 Pernell, Isaiah              747 Track Club                    2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
  8 Zabel, Nicholas              Bowie                  3.04m      2.14m   NWI   7-00.25 
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Manning, Rashad              Track Express                     8.49m   27-10.25 
  2 Cammon, Jay                  Glenarden                         7.38m   24-02.50 
  3 Nelson, Julian               New Wave               5.63m      6.86m   22-06.25 
  4 Butler, Jeffrey              Glenarden                         6.44m   21-01.50 
  5 Richardson, Jordan           Cobra TC               6.25m      6.21m   20-04.50 
  6 Wright, Maurice              Vision Elite                      6.01m   19-08.75 
  7 Embrack, Austin              Glenarden                         5.45m   17-10.75 
  8 Brown, George                Track Express                     5.21m   17-01.25 
  9 Ivey, Darnell                Vision Elite                      4.75m   15-07.00 
 10 Tate, Antwan                 Cctc                   5.13m      4.57m   15-00.00 
 11 Harris, Noah                 Track Express                     4.44m   14-07.00 
 12 Adkins, Xavier               Vision Elite                      4.34m   14-03.00 
 13 Previ, Ian                   Cobra TC               3.74m      4.21m   13-09.75 
 14 Walker, Niles                New Wave               3.91m      4.12m   13-06.25 
 15 Manago, Desmond              Vision Elite                      4.05m   13-03.50 
 16 Williams, Justin             Vision Elite                      3.91m   12-10.00 
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Manning, Rashad              Track Express         84.90m     26.07m      85-06 
  2 Richardson, Jordan           Cobra TC              20.27m     21.36m      70-01 
  3 Butler, Jeffrey              Glenarden             57.11m     20.06m      65-10 
  4 Barber, Joseph               Glenarden             57.10m     16.14m      52-11 
  5 Thompson, David              Bowie                 55.40m     16.07m      52-09 
  6 Walker, Niles                New Wave               8.83m     14.78m      48-06 
  7 Walker, Darren               Glenarden             15.06m     13.38m      43-11 
  8 Previ, Ian                   Cobra TC              11.85m     12.55m      41-02 
  9 Nelson, Julian               New Wave              10.46m     12.24m      40-02 
 10 Tate, Antwan                 Cctc                   8.45m     11.60m      38-01 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harrison, Bria               Sya                    13.80      13.34q  NWI  3 
  2 Green, Makiah                Southern MD            13.05      13.69q  NWI  3 
  3 Adams, Dasia                 Rockville Stride       13.46      13.79q  NWI  2 
  4 Mitchell, Alexia             Titans                 13.48      13.81q  NWI  1 
  5 Kilgore, Brianua             Southern MD            13.56      14.12q  NWI  2 
  6 Gilbert, Kiersten            Rockville Stride       13.90      14.15q  NWI  1 
  7 Hamilton, Amara              Glenarden              13.84      14.25q  NWI  2 
  8 Stanley, Ayanna              Hummingbird            13.64      14.25q  NWI  3 
  9 McLean, Camille              Glenarden              13.96      14.39   NWI  3 
 10 Lang, Naba                   Track Express          13.93      14.42   NWI  2 
 11 Guobadia, Adesuwa            McLean Youth           15.50      14.61   NWI  1 
 12 Meredith, Kendra             Titans                 13.49      14.72   NWI  1 
 13 Campbell, Maya               Rockville Stride       14.40      14.80   NWI  1 
 14 Muse, Jordyn                 Titans                 14.55      14.94   NWI  3 
 15 Mills, Jocelyn               Southern MD            14.50      15.01   NWI  1 
 16 Russell, Aja                 Ebenezer               14.75      15.15   NWI  3 
 17 Hall, Kamairia               PV Unattach                       16.16   NWI  2 
 18 Jeter, Corrina               Cobra TC               16.70      16.24   NWI  1 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrison, Bria               Sya                    13.34      13.51   NWI 
  2 Green, Makiah                Southern MD            13.69      13.63   NWI 
  3 Sharpe, Kayla                McLean Youth                      13.64   NWI 
  4 Mitchell, Alexia             Titans                 13.81      13.92   NWI 
  5 Adams, Dasia                 Rockville Stride       13.79      13.94   NWI 
  6 Kilgore, Brianua             Southern MD            14.12      14.06   NWI 
  7 Hamilton, Amara              Glenarden              14.25      14.15   NWI 
  8 Stanley, Ayanna              Hummingbird            14.25      14.31   NWI 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adetu, Dayo                  Glenarden              27.19      27.66q  NWI  4 
  2 Harrison, Bria               Sya                    28.60      27.93q  NWI  1 
  3 Malloy, Erika                Track Express          27.91      28.12q  NWI  1 
  4 Anyanwu, Christeen           Hummingbird            27.01      28.14q  NWI  2 
  5 Adams, Dasia                 Rockville Stride       28.72      28.35q  NWI  4 
  6 Pope, D'Nia                  Southern MD            28.47      28.51q  NWI  3 
  7 Ball, Kayla                  Sya                    28.90      28.84q  NWI  2 
  8 Mitchell, Alexia             Titans                 29.24      28.98q  NWI  3 
  9 Thomas, Tyasia               Southern MD            29.50      29.73   NWI  3 
 10 Chapman, Simone              Hummingbird            29.03      30.01   NWI  2 
 11 Sharpe, Kayla                McLean Youth           31.30      30.06   NWI  3 
 12 Stanley, Ayanna              Hummingbird            29.07      30.07   NWI  4 
 13 Gilbert, Kiersten            Rockville Stride       30.13      30.11   NWI  2 
 14 Barker, Natasha              PV Unattach            30.15      30.24   NWI  4 
 15 Guobadia, Adesuwa            McLean Youth           31.40      30.38   NWI  3 
 16 Golding, Milan               Titans                 30.05      30.93   NWI  2 
 17 Wellman, Tiara               Titans                 29.77      31.05   NWI  4 
 18 Zeigler, Tianay              FPYC                   33.50      31.26   NWI  1 
 19 Campbell, Maya               Rockville Stride       31.02      31.29   NWI  1 
 20 Hancock, Khanner             Cobra TC               34.60      33.56   NWI  4 
 21 Hall, Kamairia               PV Unattach                       34.83   NWI  2 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Anyanwu, Christeen           Hummingbird            28.14      26.66   NWI 
  2 Adetu, Dayo                  Glenarden              27.66      27.01   NWI 
  3 Harrison, Bria               Sya                    27.93      27.74   NWI 
  4 Pope, D'Nia                  Southern MD            28.51      27.75   NWI 
  5 Adams, Dasia                 Rockville Stride       28.35      28.39   NWI 
  6 Ball, Kayla                  Sya                    28.84      28.55   NWI 
  7 Mitchell, Alexia             Titans                 28.98      28.59   NWI 
  8 Stanley, Ayanna              Hummingbird            30.07      29.31   NWI 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malloy, Erika                Track Express        1:05.87    1:04.64q  1 
  2 Ball, Kayla                  Sya                  1:06.30    1:05.30q  3 
  3 Thomas, Tyasia               Southern MD          1:07.39    1:05.99q  2 
  4 Butler, Cierra               Southern MD          1:06.27    1:06.02q  2 
  5 Martin, Tiffany              Ebenezer             1:05.11    1:07.17q  4 
  6 Barker, Natasha              PV Unattach          1:09.41    1:07.89q  3 
  7 Viera, Danielle              Titans               1:08.30    1:07.99q  4 
  8 Coates, Imani                Glenarden            1:10.00    1:10.01q  2 
  9 Bryant, Kayla                Ebenezer             1:08.22    1:10.18   4 
 10 Wright, Danielle             Hummingbird          1:10.42    1:10.70   1 
 11 Kelly, Dara                  Southern MD          1:10.47    1:11.00   4 
 12 Person, Courtnee             Track Express        1:07.93    1:11.16   1 
 13 Lineberger, Jazmin           Track Express                   1:11.53   2 
 14 Golding, Milan               Titans               1:09.33    1:11.63   3 
 15 Brown, Diamin                Randallstown                    1:11.72   3 
 16 Wellman, Tiara               Titans               1:07.34    1:16.92   3 
 17 Williams, Kristin            Columbia Express     1:22.05    1:17.90   3 
 18 Boyd, Lauren                 Columbia Express     1:15.64    1:18.94   4 
 19 Hancock, Khanner             Cobra TC             1:21.30    1:18.98   2 
 20 Johnson, Ashley              Cobra TC             1:28.20    1:20.70   1 
 21 Mills, Jocelyn               Southern MD          1:09.00    1:21.60   1 
 22 Ayers, Kelly                 Vienna Youth         1:26.60    1:23.72   2 
 23 Hall, Kamairia               PV Unattach                     1:25.52   3 
 24 Bettolo, Liliana             Vienna Youth         1:21.20    1:25.71   1 
 25 Megonigal, Cheyanne          Vienna Youth         1:32.80    1:31.61   4 
 -- Taylor, Tori                 Randallstown                        DNF   1 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Malloy, Erika                Track Express        1:04.64    1:03.87  
  2 Ball, Kayla                  Sya                  1:05.30    1:03.95  
  3 Martin, Tiffany              Ebenezer             1:07.17    1:04.50  
  4 Butler, Cierra               Southern MD          1:06.02    1:04.58  
  5 Barker, Natasha              PV Unattach          1:07.89    1:06.93  
  6 Thomas, Tyasia               Southern MD          1:05.99    1:07.10  
  7 Viera, Danielle              Titans               1:07.99    1:08.16  
  8 Coates, Imani                Glenarden            1:10.01    1:09.84  
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Butler, Crystal              Glenarden                       2:30.87  
  2 Johnson, Adrienne            PV Unattach          2:38.57    2:34.17  
  3 Malloy, Erika                Track Express                   2:36.36  
  4 Barrow, Lisa-anne            Hummingbird          2:40.00    2:37.55  
  5 Hill, Johnese                747 Track Club       2:44.67    2:39.60  
  6 Miles, Jessica               McLean Youth         2:58.30    2:42.99  
  7 Manago, Darnita              Vision Elite         2:46.00    2:45.80  
  8 Stephens, Destiny            Vision Elite         2:46.00    2:46.77  
  9 Viera, Danielle              Titans               2:49.00    2:47.98  
 10 Lee, Danielle                Titans               2:48.00    2:51.26  
 11 Brown, Martasia              Cctc                 3:08.12    2:53.31  
 12 Finley, Dionna               Southern MD          3:02.70    2:57.50  
 13 Brown, Diamin                Randallstown                    2:59.04  
 14 McFadden, Kiara              Glenarden                       3:00.07  
 15 Boyd, Jasmine                747 Track Club       3:01.32    3:00.63  
 16 Lindsey, Jessica             Glenarden                       3:25.81  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Adrienne            PV Unattach          5:30.00    5:20.10  
  2 Hill, Johnese                747 Track Club       5:46.00    5:30.50  
  3 Miles, Jessica               McLean Youth         5:47.70    5:33.50  
  4 Morris, Donica               Vision Elite                    5:48.60  
  5 Borja, Taylor                Cobra TC             6:03.00    5:48.70  
  6 Berman, Lauren               Fpyc                 6:17.10    6:03.00  
  7 Stoney, Emma                 Cya                  6:21.70    6:09.10  
  8 Brown, Diamin                Randallstown                    6:11.40  
  9 Sullivan, Laura              Vienna Youth         6:22.60    6:11.80  
 10 Brown, Martasia              Cctc                 6:11.00    6:17.70  
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Borja, Taylor                Cobra TC            13:07.40   12:49.30  
  2 Sullivan, Laura              Vienna Youth        13:57.90   13:35.60  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Wright, Danielle             Hummingbird                       14.60   NWI 
  2 Bonham, Rachel               PV Unattach                       14.92   NWI 
  3 Barrow, Lisa-anne            Hummingbird                       15.88   NWI 
  4 Antoine, Javonne             Hummingbird                       16.02   NWI 
  5 Okoh, Ngozi                  Cobra TC               17.00      17.32   NWI 
  6 Hackett, Taylor              Firebirds AC           19.00      17.72   NWI 
  7 Sullivan, Laura              Vienna Youth           16.90      21.16   NWI 
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 10 Southern MD Striders T&F  'A'                    54.55      53.40   2 
  2 10 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                      56.00      54.08   2 
  3 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                54.30      54.24   2 
     1) Adetu, Dayo                     2) Butler, Crystal                
     3) Hamilton, Amara                 4) McLean, Camille                
  4 10 New Wave Track Club  'A'                         55.37      54.59   2 
  5 10 Montgomery County Titans  'A'                    56.00      56.88   2 
  6 10 Glenarden TC  'B'                                57.50      57.12   2 
     1) Bason, Ashley                   2) Dejan-Lenoir, Ariel            
     3) Johnson, Zuwena                 4) Matthews, Imani                
  7 10 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                  58.72      57.85   1 
  8 10 Cavalier-Cavalette TC  'A'                     1:00.12      58.70   1 
  9 10 South Bowie B&G Club  'A'                        59.00    1:00.77   1 
 10 10 Vision Elite Track Club  'A'                     58.20    1:01.45   1 
 11 10 Cobra Track Club  'A'                            59.80    1:02.95   1 
     1) Hancock, Khanner                2) Jeter, Corrina                 
     3) Johnson, Ashley                 4) Borja, Taylor                  
 12 10 Hummingbird Track Club  'B'                    1:06.00    1:07.26   1 
 -- 10 Rockville Striders  'A'                          58.00         DQ   2  Out of zone
 
Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 10 Southern MD Striders T&F  'A'                             4:29.33   1 
  2 10 Vision Elite Track Club  'A'                   4:38.00    4:33.87   2 
  3 10 New Wave Track Club  'A'                       4:40.00    4:34.31   1 
  4 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                              4:25.00    4:35.26   2 
     1) Adetu, Dayo                     2) Hamilton, Amara                
     3) Johnson, Zuwena                 4) McLean, Camille                
  5 10 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                4:30.00    4:49.18   2 
  6 10 Glenarden TC  'B'                              4:43.00    4:50.32   1 
     1) Bason, Ashley                   2) Coates, Imani                  
     3) Matthews, Imani                 4) Wright, Briana                 
  7 10 Montgomery County Titans  'A'                  4:35.00    4:58.12   2 
  8 10 Cavalier-Cavalette TC  'A'                                5:11.82   1 
  9 10 South Bowie B&G Club  'A'                                 5:13.44   1 
 10 10 Vision Elite Track Club  'B'                              5:29.14   1 
 
Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Antoine, Javonne             Hummingbird            1.27m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Lord, Cheyenne               Bowie                  1.16m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Montgomery, Jamia            PV Unattach            1.16m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 -- Okoh, Ngozi                  Cobra TC               1.10m         NH            
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Chapman, Simone              Hummingbird            3.56m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  2 Anyanwu, Christeen           Hummingbird            4.11m      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
  3 Sharpe, Kayla                McLean Youth           4.16m      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
  4 Hill, Johnese                747 Track Club         3.30m      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
  4 Antoine, Javonne             Hummingbird            3.74m      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
  6 Bonham, Rachel               PV Unattach            3.50m      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
  7 Campbell, Maya               Rockville Stride       3.30m      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
  8 Barnes, Charde               South Bowie            3.47m      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
  9 Kiknadze, Nona               McLean Youth           3.09m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
 10 Chapman, Sydney              South Bowie            3.17m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
 11 Muse, Jordyn                 Titans                 3.22m      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
 12 Brown, Martasia              Cctc                   3.78m      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
 13 Hasty, Tori                  Cctc                   3.27m      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
 14 Okoh, Ngozi                  Cobra TC               2.78m      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
 15 Perry, Janae                 South Bowie            3.11m      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
 16 Mozie, Jimia                 Titans                 2.53m      2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hall, Deona                  New Wave               9.55m      9.07m   29-09.25 
  2 Conyers, Alexis              747 Track Club         7.95m      8.29m   27-02.50 
  3 Taylor, Antonella            South Bowie                       7.18m   23-06.75 
  4 Hall, Jasmyn                 PV Unattach            6.85m      6.70m   21-11.75 
  5 Shields, Renee               747 Track Club         5.08m      5.88m   19-03.50 
  6 Wells, Alaya                 Track Express                     5.01m   16-05.25 
  6 Mitchell, Shalonda           Hummingbird                       5.01m   16-05.25 
  8 Rivas, Rone'                 Hummingbird                       4.72m   15-06.00 
  9 Mayne, Katie                 Lightning              7.00m      4.67m   15-04.00 
 10 Evans, SemaJa                Cctc                   4.77m      3.77m   12-04.50 
 
Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hall, Jasmyn                 PV Unattach           18.28m     15.31m      50-03 
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hall, Deona                  New Wave              24.43m     24.54m      80-06 
  2 Pickett, Dara                Ebenezer              14.35m     19.45m      63-10 
  3 Thomas, Chaukinah            New Wave              12.54m     16.03m      52-07 
  4 Rivas, Rone'                 Hummingbird           46.10m     15.20m      49-10 
  5 Montgomery, Jamia            PV Unattach           12.82m     13.92m      45-08 
  6 Bonham, Rachel               PV Unattach           11.20m     13.69m      44-11 
  7 Wilcher, Jordan              Glenarden              9.74m     13.48m      44-03 
  8 Ivey, Jeanelle               Vision Elite          10.28m     10.77m      35-04 
  9 Adisa, Mariam                Hummingbird            9.52m      9.82m      32-03 
 10 Mitchell, Shalonda           Hummingbird           10.08m      9.26m      30-04 
 11 Dejan-Lenoir, Ariel          Glenarden                         8.78m      28-10 
 12 Nicholas, Taylor             Glenarden                         8.45m      27-09 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hebron, Payne                Lightning              12.90      12.99q  NWI  1 
  2 Jacobs, Taivon               Track Express          12.50      13.01q  NWI  4 
  3 Stone, David                 Glenarden              12.81      13.10q  NWI  3 
  4 Perry, Shamik                Track Express          13.00      13.49q  NWI  3 
  5 Lewis, Darrell               Southern MD            13.06      13.56q  NWI  4 
  5 Wilson, Nathan               Bowie                  12.91      13.56q  NWI  1 
  7 Morgan, Ricky                PV Unattach            13.80      13.63q  NWI  4 
  8 Cummings, Wayne              Glenarden              13.22      13.67q  NWI  4 
  9 Powell, Chase                Track Express          13.30      13.94   NWI  2 
 10 Joppy, Kevin                 Firebirds AC           13.80      14.09   NWI  2 
 11 Jordan, Jarriel              Ebenezer               13.69      14.14   NWI  1 
 12 Woods, Justin                Sya                    14.00      14.23   NWI  2 
 13 Collymore, Stuart            Pikesville Cheet       13.60      14.37   NWI  3 
 14 Holland, Tavis               Titans                 13.77      14.46   NWI  3 
 15 Ashley, Andrew               Columbia Express       13.92      14.48   NWI  4 
 16 Johnson, Zave                Rockville Stride       13.74      14.57   NWI  1 
 17 Hardy, Lamar                 Sya                    14.30      14.71   NWI  1 
 18 Lee, E.J.                    Titans                 14.11      14.73   NWI  3 
 19 Stuban, Nicholas             FPYC                   15.60      14.83   NWI  4 
 20 Jeter, Jaquez                Cobra TC               14.50      15.14   NWI  1 
 21 Vaughan, Eric                Ebenezer               14.88      15.20   NWI  3 
 22 Davis, Darious               Randallstown                      15.23   NWI  3 
 23 Good, Dimitrius              Firebirds AC                      15.36   NWI  1 
 24 Winborne, Charles            Ebenezer               15.06      16.06   NWI  2 
 25 Edmunds, Kharee              Randallstown                      17.17   NWI  2 
 26 Pearson, Terence             Ebenezer               16.87      17.37   NWI  4 
 27 Canty, Isaac                 Ebenezer               16.92      17.93   NWI  2 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hebron, Payne                Lightning              12.99      12.74   NWI 
  2 Jacobs, Taivon               Track Express          13.01      12.75   NWI 
  3 Stone, David                 Glenarden              13.10      13.20   NWI 
  4 Lewis, Darrell               Southern MD            13.56      13.48   NWI 
  5 Cummings, Wayne              Glenarden              13.67      13.52   NWI 
  6 Perry, Shamik                Track Express          13.49      13.55   NWI 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hebron, Payne                Lightning              25.88      26.70q  NWI  4 
  2 Jacobs, Taivon               Track Express          26.95      26.71q  NWI  1 
  3 Colbert, Stefon              Columbia Express       27.05      27.13q  NWI  3 
  4 Payne, D'Andre'              Track Express          27.34      27.46q  NWI  3 
  5 Preston, Marcelle            Track Express          27.82      27.67q  NWI  2 
  6 Coleman, Durell              Firebirds AC           27.37      27.68q  NWI  1 
  7 Perry, Shamik                Track Express          27.91      27.87q  NWI  4 
  8 Kiley, Nathan                Sya                    29.10      28.05q  NWI  4 
  9 Lewis, Darrell               Southern MD            28.62      28.16   NWI  3 
 10 Hayman, Joseph               Track Express          28.09      28.26   NWI  2 
 11 Jones, Michael               Pikesville Cheet       28.00      28.65   NWI  4 
 12 Jackson, D'Angelo            Columbia Express       29.05      28.75   NWI  2 
 13 Robinson, Charles            Glenarden              28.38      29.03   NWI  1 
 14 Morgan, Ricky                PV Unattach            30.10      29.26   NWI  1 
 15 Jordan, Jarriel              Ebenezer               28.71      29.32   NWI  3 
 16 Jackson, Lavonte             747 Track Club         30.71      30.00   NWI  3 
 17 Ashley, Andrew               Columbia Express       29.23      30.06   NWI  2 
 18 Collymore, Stuart            Pikesville Cheet       29.12      30.12   NWI  4 
 19 Woods, Justin                Sya                    31.00      30.65   NWI  3 
 20 Johnson, Zave                Rockville Stride       28.96      30.70   NWI  1 
 21 Jeter, Jaquez                Cobra TC               31.60      30.99   NWI  1 
 22 Garrison, Myles              PV Unattach                       31.78   NWI  2 
 23 Brown, Brandon               747 Track Club         32.15      33.08   NWI  4 
 24 Vaughan, Eric                Ebenezer               31.71      34.29   NWI  2 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hebron, Payne                Lightning              26.70      26.18   NWI 
  2 Jacobs, Taivon               Track Express          26.71      26.42   NWI 
  3 Preston, Marcelle            Track Express          27.67      26.95   NWI 
  4 Payne, D'Andre'              Track Express          27.46      27.00   NWI 
  5 Colbert, Stefon              Columbia Express       27.13      27.36   NWI 
  6 Kiley, Nathan                Sya                    28.05      27.72   NWI 
  7 Coleman, Durell              Firebirds AC           27.68      27.90   NWI 
  8 Perry, Shamik                Track Express          27.87      28.12   NWI 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dozier, Shmar                Track Express        1:02.70    1:00.94q  1 
  2 Payne, D'Andre'              Track Express        1:01.64    1:01.03q  2 
  3 Colbert, Stefon              Columbia Express     1:01.05    1:02.07q  4 
  4 Coleman, Durell              Firebirds AC         1:03.90    1:02.23q  3 
  5 Kiley, Nathan                Sya                  1:04.60    1:02.75q  4 
  6 Mack, Marcus                 Glenarden            1:04.44    1:02.83q  2 
  7 Hightower, John              Track Express        1:03.94    1:03.68q  1 
  8 Scott, Michael               Titans               1:03.34    1:04.60q  3 
  9 Jones, Michael               Pikesville Cheet     1:07.35    1:05.62   1 
 10 Lewis, Darrell               Southern MD          1:05.63    1:05.74   4 
 11 Morgan, Ricky                PV Unattach          1:11.00    1:05.85   2 
 12 Joppy, Kevin                 Firebirds AC         1:08.62    1:06.58   2 
 13 Holland, Tavis               Titans               1:07.17    1:07.47   2 
 14 Robinson, Marquis            Hummingbird          1:07.76    1:07.91   1 
 15 Schaired, Quinton            Titans               1:07.74    1:08.51   3 
 16 Alston, Lakye                Firebirds AC                    1:10.67   1 
 17 Eyeguokan, Nere              Randallstown                    1:14.28   2 
 18 Davis, Darious               Randallstown                    1:17.81   2 
 19 Garrison, Myles              PV Unattach                     1:19.76   1 
 20 Harris, Matthew              Vienna Youth         1:29.30    1:29.68   3 
 21 Wilhoit, Ce'Andre            Cobra TC             1:31.70    1:33.81   1 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kiley, Nathan                Sya                  1:02.75      59.72  
  2 Dozier, Shmar                Track Express        1:00.94    1:00.15  
  3 Colbert, Stefon              Columbia Express     1:02.07    1:00.22  
  4 Payne, D'Andre'              Track Express        1:01.03    1:01.27  
  5 Hightower, John              Track Express        1:03.68    1:01.89  
  6 Mack, Marcus                 Glenarden            1:02.83    1:03.70  
  7 Scott, Michael               Titans               1:04.60    1:03.86  
  8 Coleman, Durell              Firebirds AC         1:02.23    1:04.11  
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Robert                Columbia Express     2:23.01    2:22.22  
  2 Graves, Dareece              Glenarden            2:30.90    2:25.24  
  3 Dozier, Shmar                Track Express        2:29.90    2:25.79  
  4 daniel, cory                 Columbia Express     2:37.55    2:29.11  
  5 Wilkins, Joshua              PV Unattach          2:36.00    2:32.73  
  6 Schaired, Quinton            Titans               2:38.36    2:37.00  
  7 Frankauski, Nick             Titans               2:55.23    2:40.15  
  8 Anderson, Michael            Columbia Express     2:45.77    2:41.00  
  9 McGorty, Ryan                Cya                  2:54.60    2:41.68  
 10 Anderson, Jason              Glenarden            2:47.26    2:43.25  
 11 Marsh, Justin                Columbia Express     2:43.77    2:43.59  
 12 Coleman, Anthony             Glenarden            2:50.42    2:44.00  
 13 Dailey, Zack                 McLean Youth         2:56.30    2:44.52  
 14 Salcido, Sergio              Rockville Stride                2:51.25  
 15 Branch, Omar                 Track Express        2:56.96    2:55.68  
 16 Johnson, Tyamonee            Track Express        2:38.87    2:57.45  
 17 Eyeguokan, Nere              Randallstown                    3:02.32  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Robert                Columbia Express     5:08.38    4:56.40  
  2 McGorty, Sean                Cya                  5:19.90    5:00.26  
  3 Wilkins, Joshua              PV Unattach          5:03.00    5:07.20  
  4 Stoney, John                 Cya                  5:29.60    5:18.22  
  5 Dalton, Andre                New Wave             5:20.00    5:21.38  
  6 Marsh, Justin                Columbia Express     5:29.11    5:26.60  
  7 Roundtree, Troy              Columbia Express     5:50.00    5:32.78  
  8 daniel, cory                 Columbia Express     5:10.00    5:34.99  
  9 Calem, Matt                  Vienna Youth         5:50.60    5:37.58  
 10 Dailey, Zack                 McLean Youth         5:46.10    5:40.66  
 11 Blagg, Christopher           McLean Youth         5:42.30    5:42.04  
 12 O'Connor, Brendan            FPYC                 5:50.60    5:45.04  
 13 Jackson, Lavonte             747 Track Club       5:52.00    5:50.01  
 14 Canty, Isaac                 Ebenezer             6:25.00    5:59.20  
 15 Salcido, Sergio              Rockville Stride                5:59.82  
 16 Rooks, Lance                 PV Unattach                     6:17.15  
 17 Pinckney, John               South Bowie                     7:15.55  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 daniel, cory                 Columbia Express    12:06.00   11:20.40  
  2 Dalton, Andre                New Wave                       11:25.60  
  3 Calem, Matt                  Vienna Youth        12:02.00   11:49.10  
  4 Blagg, Christopher           McLean Youth        12:17.10   11:56.70  
  5 Tooke, Corey                 Sya                 12:10.00   11:59.80  
  6 Howard, Matthew William      McLean Youth        12:35.90   12:29.70  
  7 McLenigan, Andrew            Sya                 12:35.50   12:32.10  
  8 Jensen, David                Vienna Youth        12:36.50   12:46.20  
  9 Rooks, Lance                 PV Unattach                    15:39.80  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Sampson, Todd                PV Unattach            13.30      13.79   NWI 
  2 Garrison, Myles              PV Unattach                       15.79   NWI 
  3 Harris, Joshua               Vision Elite                      16.35   NWI 
  4 Hatcher, Landrie             Columbia Express       17.72      16.42   NWI 
  5 Graham, Warren               Vision Elite                      17.93   NWI 
  6 Colbert, D'Ante              Columbia Express       17.72      18.11   NWI 
  7 Harris, Matthew              Vienna Youth           18.20      18.47   NWI 
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 10 Columbia Express TC  'A'                         54.00      51.20   2 
  2 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                51.50      51.25   2 
     1) Cummings, Wayne                 2) Mack, Marcus                   
     3) Nelson, Nicolas                 4) Stone, David                   
  3 10 Track Express  'A'                               52.41      53.12   2 
  4 10 Glenarden TC  'B'                                55.78      54.34   2 
     1) Abercrombie, Devan              2) Brown, Jonathan                
     3) Landry, Malik                   4) Robinson, Charles              
  5 10 Track Express  'B'                               53.76      55.08   2 
  6 10 Southwestern Youth Associat  'A'               1:06.20      56.47   1 
  7 10 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                      58.93      58.87   1 
  8 10 Rockville Striders  'A'                          57.00      58.96   1 
  9 10 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                  55.00    1:01.26   2 
     1) Winborne, Charles               2) Vaughan, Eric                  
     3) Jordan, Jarriel                 4) Pearson, Terence               
 -- 10 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                     56.00         DQ   2  out of zone
 
Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 10 Track Express  'A'                             4:14.00    4:05.85  
  2 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                              4:12.00    4:14.74  
     1) Cummings, Wayne                 2) Landry, Malik                  
     3) Mack, Marcus                    4) Stone, David                   
  3 10 Glenarden TC  'B'                              4:21.00    4:24.36  
     1) Brown, Jonathan                 2) Graves, Dareece                
     3) Nelson, Nicolas                 4) Roy, Treyron                   
  4 10 Track Express  'B'                             4:40.00    4:31.08  
  5 10 Montgomery County Titans  'A'                  4:20.00    4:31.14  
  6 10 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                   4:21.00    4:45.87  
  7 10 Rockville Striders  'A'                        4:22.00    4:57.42  
 
Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hightower, John              Track Express          1.27m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Washington, Akil             Glenarden              1.32m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Walsh, Alex                  Rockville Stride       1.10m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Craver, William              McLean Youth           1.15m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  5 Holmes, Maurice              Glenarden              1.11m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  6 Johnson, Kyree               Rockville Stride       1.10m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
  7 Graham, Warren               Vision Elite           1.11m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  8 Windsor, Michael             Rockville Stride       1.10m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  8 Simonson, Joey               Rockville Stride       1.10m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Michael               Pikesville Cheet       4.44m      4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
  2 Scott, Michael               Titans                 4.48m      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  3 Dozier, Shmar                Track Express          4.57m      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
  4 Torain, Greyson              Bowie                  3.63m      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
  5 Pedro, Tola                  Hummingbird                       4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
  6 Jackson, Lavonte             747 Track Club                   J4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
  7 Walsh, Alex                  Rockville Stride       3.80m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  8 Holmes, Maurice              Glenarden              3.75m      3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
  9 Woods, Justin                Sya                    3.83m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
 10 Craver, William              McLean Youth           3.75m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
 11 Rowe, Randy                  Randallstown           4.16m      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
 12 Smith, Patrick               Glenarden              4.06m      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
 13 Jordan, Jarriel              Ebenezer                          3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
 14 Abercrombie, Devan           Glenarden              3.75m      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
 15 Harris, Joshua               Vision Elite           3.86m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
 16 Simonson, Joey               Rockville Stride       3.80m      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
 17 Bryant, DaQuan               747 Track Club                    3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
 17 Hall, Cory                   Vienna Youth           3.20m      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
 19 Blair, Andrew                Firebirds AC           3.96m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
 -- Collymore, Stuart            Pikesville Cheet       3.96m       FOUL   NWI           
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Loving, Steven               Woodlawn                         11.21m   36-09.50 
  2 Green, Kenny                 Track Express                    10.20m   33-05.75 
  3 Hebron, Payne                Lightning             10.36m      9.69m   31-09.50 
  4 Wilson, Nathan               Bowie                             9.19m   30-02.00 
  5 Armstrong, Lamonte           Glenarden                         8.90m   29-02.50 
  6 Brown, Manuel                Glenarden                         8.05m   26-05.00 
  7 Blackwell, Tonny             New Wave               7.16m      7.94m   26-00.75 
  8 Compton, Derek               Titans                 7.54m      7.73m   25-04.50 
  9 Tyler, Donovan               Firebirds AC           6.70m      7.37m   24-02.25 
 10 Brown, Brandon               747 Track Club         6.75m      7.30m   23-11.50 
 11 Bass, Robert                 Glenarden                         7.24m   23-09.00 
 12 Rogers, Reginald             Charles County         6.52m      7.19m   23-07.25 
 13 Fussell, Phillip             Cobra TC               6.97m      6.94m   22-09.25 
 14 Samuels, Issac               Sya                    6.57m      6.84m   22-05.25 
 15 Pinckney, John               South Bowie                       5.95m   19-06.25 
 16 Cooper, Jabari               Glenarden                         5.46m   17-11.00 
 17 Carpenter, Simean            Randallstown           6.10m      5.11m   16-09.25 
 18 Vanderhall, Abdulbanee       Firebirds AC           5.34m      4.88m   16-00.25 
 19 Buchholz, Adam               Fpyc                   5.28m      4.84m   15-10.50 
 20 Onyewuchi, Amara             Firebirds AC           5.07m      4.76m   15-07.50 
 21 Joshua, Demetrius            747 Track Club         5.71m      4.18m   13-08.75 
 22 Britton, Carlos              Glenarden                         0.88m    2-10.75 
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Loving, Steven               Woodlawn                         24.53m      80-06 
  2 Green, Kenny                 Track Express                    19.16m      62-10 
  3 Graham, Warren               Vision Elite                     18.93m      62-01 
  4 Fussell, Phillip             Cobra TC              17.44m     17.97m      58-11 
  5 Blackwell, Tonny             New Wave              15.24m     17.16m      56-03 
  5 Bass, Robert                 Glenarden                        17.16m      56-03 
  7 Compton, Derek               Titans                11.79m     15.63m      51-03 
  8 Carpenter, Simean            Randallstown          12.42m     12.45m      40-10 
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Blackwell, Tonny             New Wave              26.82m     31.79m     104-03 
  2 Roy, Treyron                 Glenarden            105.11m     28.67m      94-01 
  3 Armstrong, Lamonte           Glenarden             88.10m     27.39m      89-10 
  4 Fussell, Phillip             Cobra TC              26.11m     26.62m      87-04 
  5 Jones, Calvin                Firebirds AC          26.50m     26.27m      86-02 
  6 Tyler, Donovan               Firebirds AC          23.56m     25.83m      84-09 
  7 Samuels, Issac               Sya                   22.98m     24.21m      79-05 
  8 Rogers, Reginald             Charles County        16.76m     22.96m      75-04 
  9 Compton, Derek               Titans                22.02m     22.56m      74-00 
 10 Mortley, Hanszell            PV Unattach           23.57m     22.07m      72-05 
 11 Robinson, Jamal              Glenarden             56.80m     21.24m      69-08 
 12 Brown, Manuel                Glenarden             52.00m     21.09m      69-02 
 13 Jones, Jonathan              Bowie                 63.30m     18.75m      61-06 
 14 Joshua, Demetrius            747 Track Club                   18.59m      61-00 
 15 Vanderhall, Abdulbanee       Firebirds AC                     16.00m      52-06 
 16 Pearson, Terence             Ebenezer              20.21m     15.01m      49-03 
 17 Bryant, Galen                Rockville Stride      14.21m     14.48m      47-06 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ekpone, Olivia               Titans                 12.05      12.47q  NWI  2 
  2 Collins, Tierra              Glenarden              12.50      13.02q  NWI  1 
  3 Scott, Aneesha               Columbia Express       12.82      13.04q  NWI  2 
  3 Johnson, Brianna             Lightning              12.77      13.04q  NWI  3 
  5 Talley, Mijan                Rockville Stride       12.82      13.12q  NWI  4 
  6 Lanford, Brittany            Firebirds AC           12.82      13.25q  NWI  1 
  7 George, Janice               Bowie                  12.80      13.26q  NWI  3 
  8 Taylor, Briana               Columbia Express       12.82      13.32q  NWI  4 
  9 Walsh, Maya                  Rockville Stride       12.82      13.36   NWI  1 
 10 McCant, Genamarie            PV Unattach            13.40      13.37   NWI  2 
 10 Tearney, Nichelle            Titans                 12.82      13.37   NWI  2 
 12 Baker, Jada                  PV Unattach                       13.55   NWI  3 
 13 Scott, Sj'onya'              Columbia Express                  13.57   NWI  3 
 14 Pinckney, Linsay             Hummingbird            13.05      13.76   NWI  3 
 15 Denham, Lauren               FPYC                   13.70      13.79   NWI  3 
 16 Shepherd, Sydney             Ebenezer               13.53      13.94   NWI  1 
 17 Bryant, Tierra               Ebenezer               13.31      14.09   NWI  2 
 18 Pouncy, JaShondra            Cobra TC               14.20      14.12   NWI  1 
 19 Adebesin, Bola               Hummingbird            13.25      14.15   NWI  1 
 19 Bostick, Leandra             Southern MD            13.82      14.15   NWI  3 
 21 Dickens, Olivia              Glenarden              13.65      14.26   NWI  4 
 22 Fennell, Autumn              New Wave               13.99      14.59   NWI  4 
 23 Downing, Kenyuatta           Cobra TC               14.50      15.04   NWI  2 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ekpone, Olivia               Titans                 12.47      12.60   NWI 
  2 Collins, Tierra              Glenarden              13.02      12.91   NWI 
  3 Johnson, Brianna             Lightning              13.04      13.04   NWI 
  4 George, Janice               Bowie                  13.26      13.18   NWI 
  5 Talley, Mijan                Rockville Stride       13.12      13.23   NWI 
  6 Lanford, Brittany            Firebirds AC           13.25      13.24   NWI 
  7 Taylor, Briana               Columbia Express       13.32      13.29   NWI 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ekpone, Olivia               Titans                 25.05      25.51q  NWI  3 
  2 Collins, Tierra              Glenarden              26.61      26.46q  NWI  2 
  3 Talley, Mijan                Rockville Stride       26.30      26.75q  NWI  1 
  4 Tearney, Nichelle            Titans                 26.94      26.83q  NWI  4 
  5 McCant, Genamarie            PV Unattach            27.70      26.85q  NWI  3 
  6 Scott, Aneesha               Columbia Express       26.86      27.01q  NWI  1 
  7 Corley, Sharvey              747 Track Club         26.15      27.09q  NWI  4 
  8 Knight, India                Titans                 26.94      27.12q  NWI  3 
  9 Young, Brianna               Vision Elite           26.85      27.23   NWI  2 
 10 George, Janice               Bowie                  27.08      27.25   NWI  1 
 11 Lanford, Brittany            Firebirds AC                      27.29   NWI  1 
 12 Anthony, Tyonna              Southern MD            27.55      27.40   NWI  1 
 13 Walsh, Maya                  Rockville Stride       27.10      27.41   NWI  2 
 13 Mercer, Shakea               Glenarden                         27.41   NWI  3 
 15 Redmond, Money               747 Track Club         26.88      27.53   NWI  4 
 16 Adewole, Tejumade            Hummingbird            27.35      27.63   NWI  2 
 17 Scott, Sj'onya'              Columbia Express                  28.01   NWI  4 
 17 Baker, Jada                  PV Unattach                       28.01   NWI  1 
 19 Jackson, Lakara              747 Track Club         28.47      28.79   NWI  4 
 20 Beaudoin, Chanel             Glenarden              28.09      28.81   NWI  3 
 21 Denham, Lauren               FPYC                   28.80      29.01   NWI  2 
 22 Rogers, Ciara                PV Unattach            26.90      29.13   NWI  3 
 23 Shepherd, Sydney             Ebenezer               28.55      29.36   NWI  1 
 24 Seay, Kai                    Cobra TC               32.30      29.92   NWI  3 
 25 Kinston, Lisa                Cobra TC               31.30      30.30   NWI  1 
 26 Pouncy, JaShondra            Cobra TC               30.00      30.58   NWI  2 
 27 Artis, Shanice               Cobra TC               31.80      30.73   NWI  4 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ekpone, Olivia               Titans                 25.51      25.56   NWI 
  2 Collins, Tierra              Glenarden              26.46      26.71   NWI 
  3 Corley, Sharvey              747 Track Club         27.09      26.86   NWI 
  4 Knight, India                Titans                 27.12      26.95   NWI 
  5 Talley, Mijan                Rockville Stride       26.75      26.97   NWI 
  6 McCant, Genamarie            PV Unattach            26.85      27.28   NWI 
  7 Scott, Aneesha               Columbia Express       27.01      27.47   NWI 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ekpone, Olivia               Titans                 57.78      57.96q  1 
  2 McCant, Genamarie            PV Unattach          1:00.40      59.63q  3 
  3 Knight, India                Titans                 59.69    1:00.83q  4 
  4 George, Janice               Bowie                1:01.00    1:01.19q  2 
  5 Owens, Amber                 Glenarden            1:01.79    1:02.31q  3 
  6 O'Brien, Jessica             Titans               1:03.77    1:02.36q  1 
  7 Alston, La'kayja             Firebirds AC         1:03.56    1:02.44q  1 
  8 Corley, Sharvey              747 Track Club       1:01.65    1:02.68q  2 
  9 Scott, Sj'onya'              Columbia Express                1:03.48   3 
 10 Campbell, Maria              New Wave             1:02.28    1:03.83   4 
 11 Mercer, Shakea               Glenarden                       1:03.98   2 
 12 Redmond, Money               747 Track Club       1:03.99    1:05.05   4 
 13 Stephens, Kiana              Titans               1:06.37    1:05.31   1 
 14 Jackson, Lakara              747 Track Club       1:06.25    1:05.44   1 
 15 Beaudoin, Chanel             Glenarden            1:04.88    1:05.94   3 
 16 Browne, Micaela              Track Express        1:04.57    1:05.99   2 
 17 Shepherd, Sydney             Ebenezer             1:05.75    1:07.68   4 
 18 Bryant, Tessa                Rockville Stride     1:06.91    1:10.82   4 
 19 Baker, Jada                  PV Unattach                     1:10.96   1 
 20 Pouncy, JaShondra            Cobra TC             1:12.20    1:11.19   3 
 21 Seay, Kai                    Cobra TC             1:12.40    1:14.81   2 
 22 Artis, Shanice               Cobra TC             1:12.80    1:15.42   2 
 23 Swain, Katie                 Cobra TC             1:15.10    1:16.09   3 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ekpone, Olivia               Titans                 57.96      57.47  
  2 McCant, Genamarie            PV Unattach            59.63      59.87   59.861
  3 George, Janice               Bowie                1:01.19      59.87   59.863
  4 Knight, India                Titans               1:00.83    1:00.31  
  5 Owens, Amber                 Glenarden            1:02.31    1:01.99  
  6 O'Brien, Jessica             Titans               1:02.36    1:02.47  
  7 Alston, La'kayja             Firebirds AC         1:02.44    1:04.07  
  8 Corley, Sharvey              747 Track Club       1:02.68    1:05.63  
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Amirah              PV Unattach          2:24.00    2:23.37  
  2 Seymour, Kiah                Glenarden            2:25.00    2:30.29  
  3 Denham, Lauren               FPYC                 2:33.70    2:31.46  
  4 Baker, Dominique             McLean Youth         2:46.60    2:31.93  
  5 Browne, Micaela              Track Express                   2:33.83  
  6 Becker, Madeline             Fpyc                 2:35.00    2:36.64  
  7 Lescher, Dale                Cobra TC             2:51.00    2:37.05  
  8 Walston, Alexxis             747 Track Club                  2:37.52  
  9 fagan, keaghna               Columbia Express     2:54.00    2:40.00  
 10 Anderson, Geneva             Glenarden            2:31.00    2:40.56  
 11 Benjamin, Brielle            Titans               2:55.00    2:48.74  
 12 Eroraha, Ajiri               Hummingbird          2:45.00    2:49.75  
 13 McKinzie, Kamilah            Southern MD          2:45.00    2:50.23  
 14 Monroe, Alexandra            New Wave                        2:52.77  
 15 Cook, Crystal                Ebenezer                        2:55.54  
 16 Burgess, Jessica             Ebenezer                        2:58.68  
 17 Swain, Katie                 Cobra TC             3:53.80    3:17.79  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Amirah              PV Unattach          5:04.00    5:10.80  
  2 Rooks, Brittney              PV Unattach                     5:18.50  
  3 Blagg, Emily                 McLean Youth         5:32.40    5:19.80  
  4 Lescher, Dale                Cobra TC             5:27.80    5:24.10  
  5 Becker, Madeline             Fpyc                 5:28.60    5:24.80  
  6 Baker, Dominique             McLean Youth         5:36.70    5:29.30  
  7 Puffett, Nicole              Glenarden            5:31.00    5:38.30  
  8 Brady, Allison               McLean Youth         5:45.50    5:41.60  
  9 McKinzie, Kamilah            Southern MD          5:50.00    6:14.50  
 10 Burgess, Jessica             Ebenezer             6:12.00    6:19.40  
 
Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rooks, Brittney              PV Unattach                    11:34.70  
  2 Blagg, Emily                 McLean Youth        11:31.50   11:37.10  
  3 Puffett, Nicole              Glenarden                      11:39.90  
  4 Baker, Dominique             McLean Youth        12:44.00   11:52.40  
  5 Brady, Allison               McLean Youth        13:00.60   12:01.70  
  6 Bernstein, Hannah            Cobra TC            14:14.90   15:02.30  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Smarrelli, Gina              Lightning              16.01      15.83   NWI 
  2 McCleary, Mary-Kate          McLean Youth           17.00      20.89   NWI 
  3 Tumos, Brianna               Cctc                   16.90      22.22   NWI 
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Fogle, Paulette              Glenarden                         30.01   NWI 
  2 Johnson, Brianna             Lightning              30.00      30.15   NWI 
  3 Smarrelli, Gina              Lightning              30.00      31.54   NWI 
  4 O'Brien, Jessica             Titans                 30.00      32.67   NWI 
  5 Tumos, Brianna               Cctc                   41.00      35.95   NWI 
  6 Lane, Bridget                Vienna Youth           40.20      39.23   NWI 
  7 Pham, Nicole                 Vienna Youth           44.40      39.63   NWI 
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                48.30      50.45   2 
     1) Collins, Tierra                 2) Mercer, Shakea                 
     3) Owens, Amber                    4) Stroman, Alexis                
  2 10 747 Track Club  'A'                              51.00      51.40   2 
     1) Corley, Sharvey                 2) Lathern, Terika                
     3) Redmond, Money                  4) Jackson, Lakara                
  3 10 Montgomery County Titans  'A'                    49.00      51.59   2 
  4 10 Rockville Striders  'A'                          50.00      52.19   2 
  5 10 Columbia Express TC  'A'                         51.00      52.99   2 
  6 10 Southern MD Striders T&F  'A'                    53.10      53.61   1 
  7 10 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                      49.00      54.20   2 
  8 10 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                  53.00      54.67   1 
  9 10 Glenarden TC  'B'                                50.30      54.87   2 
     1) Beaudoin, Chanel                2) Anderson, Geneva               
 10 10 Vision Elite Track Club  'A'                     49.00      55.00   2 
 11 10 Cobra Track Club  'A'                            59.70      55.91   1 
     1) Delgado, Andrissa               2) Downing, Kenyuatta             
     3) Kinston, Lisa                   4) Pouncy, JaShondra              
 -- 10 New Wave Track Club  'A'                                       DQ   1  out of zone
 
Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 10 Montgomery County Titans  'A'                  4:04.00    3:58.56   2 
  2 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                              4:02.00    4:03.77   2 
     1) Fogle, Paulette                 2) Mercer, Shakea                 
     3) Owens, Amber                    4) Seymour, Kiah                  
  3 10 Glenarden TC  'B'                              4:13.00    4:13.10   1 
     1) Beaudoin, Chanel                2) Anderson, Geneva               
     3) Stroman, Alexis                 4) Young, Lunden                  
  4 10 747 Track Club  'A'                                       4:19.66   1 
     1) Lathern, Terika                 2) Corley, Sharvey                
     3) Redmond, Money                  4) Jackson, Lakara                
  5 10 Southern MD Striders T&F  'A'                             4:20.06   1 
  6 10 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                    4:08.00    4:32.21   2 
     1) Adebesin, Bola                  2) Adewole, Tejumade              
     3) Eroraha, Ajiri                  4) Holt-Wilson, Lachelle          
  7 10 Rockville Striders  'A'                        4:05.00    4:32.22   2 
  8 10 Cobra Track Club  'A'                          5:18.90    4:49.79   1 
     1) Downing, Kenyuatta              2) Artis, Shanice                 
     3) Delgado, Andrissa               4) Kinston, Lisa                  
  9 10 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                           4:50.66   1 
 
Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Freeman, Bailee              Titans                 1.34m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Ale, Liz                     Vienna Youth           1.20m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Lull, Samantha               Cya                    1.11m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  4 Tumos, Brianna               Cctc                   1.34m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
  5 Bartfield, Noel              Vision Elite                      1.15m    3-09.25 
 -- Owens, Amber                 Glenarden                            NH            
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Rogers, Ciara                PV Unattach            4.95m      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
  2 Campbell, Maria              New Wave               4.57m      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  3 Taylor, Briana               Columbia Express       4.47m      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
  4 Walsh, Maya                  Rockville Stride       4.17m      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
  5 Freeman, Bailee              Titans                 4.00m      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
  6 McRae, Nia                   Glenarden              4.39m      4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
  7 Lathern, Terika              747 Track Club                    4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
  8 Yelder, Lynsay               747 Track Club                    4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
  9 Walston, Alexxis             747 Track Club                    3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
 10 McCleary, Mary-Kate          McLean Youth           3.50m      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
 11 Tumos, Brianna               Cctc                   3.91m      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
 12 Cockrell, Ciara              Vision Elite           2.69m      2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
 -- Pinckney, Linsay             Hummingbird            4.06m       FOUL   NWI           
 
Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Rogers, Ciara                PV Unattach           10.38m     10.23m   NWI  33-06.75 
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ale, Liz                     Vienna Youth           8.49m      8.72m   28-07.50 
  2 Lucas, CaRynn                Cctc                   8.91m      8.59m   28-02.25 
  3 Molock, Diarra               Ebenezer               7.67m      7.96m   26-01.50 
  4 Wubbenworst, Nancy           Firebirds AC                      7.68m   25-02.50 
  5 Browne, Dayna                Track Express          7.79m      7.35m   24-01.50 
  6 Boykin, Kaela                Firebirds AC           7.05m      7.34m   24-01.00 
  7 Graham, Alexis               Vision Elite           7.18m      6.95m   22-09.75 
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Molock, Diarra               Ebenezer                         18.70m      61-04 
  2 Holt-Wilson, Lachelle        Hummingbird                      16.93m      55-06 
  3 Graham, Alexis               Vision Elite                     16.29m      53-05 
  4 Ayuk, Stacey                 Bowie                            12.20m      40-00 
 
Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Boykin, Kaela                Firebirds AC                     15.68m      51-05 
  2 Jenkins, Sonja               Glenarden                        15.59m      51-02 
  3 Lucas, CaRynn                Cctc                             15.07m      49-05 
  4 Dickens, Olivia              Glenarden                        12.70m      41-08 
  5 Anderson, Maya               Glenarden                        12.04m      39-06 
  6 Ahmad, Gabrielle             Glenarden                        12.01m      39-05 
  7 Graham, Alexis               Vision Elite                     11.49m      37-08 
  8 Bartfield, Noel              Vision Elite                      9.12m      29-11 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Jake                 Glenarden              11.32      11.87q  NWI  3 
  2 Winter, Anthony              Titans                 11.61      12.03q  NWI  2 
  3 Cook, Cleveland              Hummingbird            11.58      12.05q  NWI  1 
  4 Sutton, Sean                 Rockville Stride       12.71      12.25q  NWI  1 
  5 Horne, Tavon                 PV Unattach                       12.29q  NWI  3 
  6 Britt, Cyrus                 Hummingbird            12.05      12.32q  NWI  1 
  7 Johnson, Rasaan              Track Express          11.57      12.33q  NWI  4 
  8 Izegwire, OluSeoton          Track Express                     12.48q  NWI  4 
  9 Davis, Parris                Randallstown                      12.81   NWI  2 
 10 Nelson, Chavis               Track Express          12.29      12.98   NWI  3 
 11 Freeman, Percell             Columbia Express       12.74      12.99   NWI  2 
 12 Harris, Carlton              Pikesville Cheet       12.60      13.16   NWI  4 
 13 Basil, Quentin               Sya                    13.10      13.22   NWI  4 
 14 Awkard, AJ                   Rockville Stride       12.58      13.32   NWI  3 
 15 Forkkio, Edusei              Titans                 13.46      13.34   NWI  3 
 16 Landry, Michael              Glenarden                         13.35   NWI  3 
 17 Houston, Jonathan            Charles County         12.74      13.36   NWI  2 
 18 Dixon, Daniel                Ferrari Striders                  14.21   NWI  1 
 19 Ellis, Dezman                747 Track Club         12.96      14.62   NWI  1 
 20 Converse, Michael            Sya                    15.10      15.23   NWI  1 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook, Cleveland              Hummingbird            12.05      11.58   NWI 
  2 Walker, Jake                 Glenarden              11.87      11.65   NWI 
  3 Johnson, Rasaan              Track Express          12.33      11.93   NWI 
  4 Britt, Cyrus                 Hummingbird            12.32      11.96   NWI 
  5 Sutton, Sean                 Rockville Stride       12.25      11.98   NWI 
  6 Horne, Tavon                 PV Unattach            12.29      12.28   NWI 
  7 Izegwire, OluSeoton          Track Express          12.48      12.40   NWI 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aromire, Adeboye             Hummingbird            23.46      23.86q  NWI  2 
  2 Young, Dalonte               Glenarden              22.90      24.06q  NWI  5 
  3 Cook, Cleveland              Hummingbird            24.50      24.47q  NWI  4 
  4 Winter, Anthony              Titans                 24.89      24.48q  NWI  3 
  5 Britt, Cyrus                 Hummingbird            24.87      24.55q  NWI  3 
  6 Horne, Tavon                 PV Unattach                       24.74q  NWI  1 
  7 Owens, Dondre                Track Express          24.16      24.90q  NWI  1 
  8 Marsh, Stephen               Columbia Express       25.73      25.36q  NWI  5 
  9 Johnson, Sequan              747 Track Club         24.93      25.54   NWI  4 
 10 Brown, Barrett               747 Track Club         26.03      25.92   NWI  5 
 10 Davis, Parris                Randallstown                      25.92   NWI  1 
 12 King, Andrew                 Columbia Express       25.26      26.11   NWI  2 
 13 Freeman, Percell             Columbia Express       26.42      26.39   NWI  3 
 14 Harris, Carlton              Pikesville Cheet       26.41      26.59   NWI  3 
 15 Jones, Max                   Cobra TC               26.40      26.60   NWI  4 
 16 Gower, Sean                  Rockville Stride       26.33      26.79   NWI  1 
 17 Landry, Michael              Glenarden                         26.95   NWI  4 
 18 Houston, Jonathan            Charles County         27.34      27.23   NWI  1 
 19 Bowles, Damari               Southern MD            26.78      27.29   NWI  4 
 20 MAck, James                  PV Unattach                       27.35   NWI  3 
 21 Basil, Quentin               Sya                    27.60      27.64   NWI  5 
 22 Davis, Terrence              747 Track Club         27.56      28.33   NWI  2 
 23 Ammons, Aaron                Glenarden                         29.28   NWI  5 
 24 Travers, Devery              Cobra TC               33.10      32.58   NWI  1 
 25 Richardson, Justin           Cobra TC               32.30      33.20   NWI  2 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Aromire, Adeboye             Hummingbird            23.86      23.65   NWI 
  2 Young, Dalonte               Glenarden              24.06      23.92   NWI 
  3 Cook, Cleveland              Hummingbird            24.47      24.24   NWI 
  4 Winter, Anthony              Titans                 24.48      24.52   NWI 
  5 Owens, Dondre                Track Express          24.90      24.56   NWI 
  6 Britt, Cyrus                 Hummingbird            24.55      24.67   NWI 
  7 Horne, Tavon                 PV Unattach            24.74      24.96   NWI 
  8 Marsh, Stephen               Columbia Express       25.36      25.52   NWI 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Sequan              747 Track Club         53.83      54.90q  3 
  2 Young, Dalonte               Glenarden              53.30      55.18q  1 
  3 Owens, Dondre                Track Express          55.69      56.13q  2 
  4 Walker, Christopher          Glenarden              55.10      56.41q  4 
  5 Eyeguokan, Oye               Randallstown                      56.71q  5 
  6 Milburn, Ben                 South Bowie            56.85      56.73q  2 
  7 Horne, Tavon                 PV Unattach                       57.13q  2 
  8 Sykes, Malcolm               Glenarden              56.06      57.32q  5 
  9 Page, Champ                  Track Express          58.32      57.53   1 
 10 King, Andrew                 Columbia Express       57.52      57.75   4 
 11 Gower, Sean                  Rockville Stride       58.64      57.87   4 
 12 Brown, Barrett               747 Track Club       1:01.40      58.16   1 
 13 Dozier, Shamir               Track Express          58.30      58.29   1 
 14 Jones, Max                   Cobra TC               59.50      59.01   5 
 15 Winter, Anthony              Titans                 58.12      59.28   3 
 16 Bowles, Damari               Southern MD            59.13      59.35   2 
 17 Norman, Kevin                747 Track Club       1:00.22      59.43   4 
 18 Harris, Carlton              Pikesville Cheet     1:00.00    1:00.23   2 
 19 Davis, Parris                Randallstown                    1:00.31   3 
 20 Salmond, Donald              PV Unattach                     1:00.32   5 
 21 Rhoden, Alante               Rockville Stride       59.77    1:00.40   5 
 22 MAck, James                  PV Unattach                     1:01.26   5 
 23 McBride, Angelo              747 Track Club       1:01.22    1:02.10   3 
 24 Ammons, Aaron                Glenarden                       1:08.50   4 
 25 Canty, Ernest                Ebenezer                        1:17.93   3 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Dalonte               Glenarden              55.18      53.49  
  2 Johnson, Sequan              747 Track Club         54.90      54.09  
  3 Walker, Christopher          Glenarden              56.41      55.67  
  4 Eyeguokan, Oye               Randallstown           56.71      55.80  
  5 Owens, Dondre                Track Express          56.13      55.93  
  6 Horne, Tavon                 PV Unattach            57.13      56.00  
  7 Sykes, Malcolm               Glenarden              57.32      57.66  
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brooks, Garland              Track Express        2:13.00    2:12.76  
  2 Smith, Nicolas               Pikesville Cheet     2:29.00    2:15.94  
  3 Bussie, Rahim                Glenarden            2:18.61    2:17.60  
  4 Martin, Sam                  Rockville Stride     2:20.26    2:17.81  
  5 Mortley, Darion              PV Unattach          2:28.03    2:17.89  
  6 Stephens, Donovan            Vision Elite         2:26.86    2:18.94  
  7 Page, Champ                  Track Express        2:25.79    2:19.14  
  8 Norman, Kevin                747 Track Club       2:29.40    2:19.63  
  9 Ferguson, Donell             Mountain Xpress      2:27.77    2:20.16  
 10 Eyeguokan, Oye               Randallstown                    2:23.75  
 11 Jones, Max                   Cobra TC             2:32.00    2:24.24  
 12 Diehl, Christopher           Sya                  2:32.90    2:29.50  
 13 Davis, Terrence              747 Track Club                  2:30.38  
 14 McBride, Angelo              747 Track Club       2:37.53    2:30.69  
 15 Vanderhall, Baqir            Firebirds AC         2:35.74    2:32.58  
 16 MAck, James                  PV Unattach                     2:33.15  
 17 Laratta, Evan                Rockville Stride     2:37.36    2:36.24  
 18 Benjamin, Darien             Titans               2:36.96    2:43.55  
 19 Hamilton, Julian             Track Express        2:28.96    2:44.38  
 20 Robinson-McCoy, Jalen        Glenarden            2:27.02    2:47.05  
 21 Valentine, Leon              New Wave             2:37.96    2:47.79  
 -- King, Tolaundo               Cctc                 2:46.00   X3:19.63  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Onyx                Glenarden            4:43.82    4:44.13  
  2 Smith, Nicolas               Pikesville Cheet     4:46.00    4:44.72  
  3 Masters, Nathaniel           PV Unattach          4:42.94    4:47.58  
  4 Martin, Sam                  Rockville Stride     4:49.05    4:50.27  
  5 Stephens, Donovan            Vision Elite         5:13.18    4:56.78  
  6 Sohl, Luke                   FPYC                 5:18.80    4:58.32  
  7 Salmond, Donald              PV Unattach                     5:07.58  
  8 Partlow, Clyde               Glenarden            5:14.69    5:11.79  
  9 Janas, David                 FPYC                 5:29.00    5:16.04  
 10 Laratta, Evan                Rockville Stride     5:01.00    5:22.83  
 11 Eberhart, Patrick            Vienna Youth         5:32.90    5:24.87  
 12 Harris, Elijah               Columbia Express     4:51.00    5:26.77  
 13 Jessup, Shed                 Glenarden            5:25.52    5:28.42  
 14 Brown, Jerome                South Bowie          5:23.47    5:30.19  
 15 Benjamin, Darien             Titans               5:25.00    5:33.26  
 16 Heppner, Will                Vienna Youth         6:19.70    5:53.04  
 17 Canty, Ernest                Ebenezer             6:20.00    5:55.16  
 18 King, Tolaundo               Cctc                 6:34.71    6:18.51  
 19 Irving, Orlando              South Bowie                     6:22.16  
 20 McWeeney, Patrick            Vienna Youth         6:35.50    6:30.02  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rollo, Patrick               Owings Mills                   10:49.20  
  2 Sohl, Luke                   FPYC                11:56.00   10:57.60  
  3 Laratta, Evan                Rockville Stride    11:00.00   11:17.40  
  4 Benjamin, Darien             Titans              11:00.00   11:17.80  
  5 Harrison, Christian          Vision Elite        12:05.59   11:20.60  
  6 Eberhart, Patrick            Vienna Youth        11:31.70   11:42.00  
  7 Woodridge, Gerard            Vision Elite        12:54.84   12:15.20  
  8 Brown, Jerome                South Bowie         12:22.16   12:21.60  
  9 Hazelwood, Alex              South Bowie         12:50.12   12:21.80  
 10 Byrd, Keith                  South Bowie         12:39.12   12:28.70  
 11 Perry, Joe                   South Bowie         13:25.03   12:47.40  
 12 Fletcher, Julian             South Bowie         13:56.71   13:43.20  
 13 King, Tolaundo               Cctc                           14:15.20  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eyeguokan, Oye               Randallstown           14.10      14.92q  NWI  1 
  2 Robinson, Eddie              Columbia Express       14.42      15.67q  NWI  2 
  3 Lee, Kareem                  Cctc                   15.79      15.78q  NWI  2 
  4 Martin, Kyle                 Track Express                     16.54q  NWI  1 
  5 Houston, Jonathan            Charles County                    16.94q  NWI  2 
  6 Harris, Kendall              Vision Elite                      17.34q  NWI  1 
  7 Cross, Khare                 Titans                 16.80      17.97q  NWI  1 
  8 Converse, Michael            Sya                    16.50      23.33q  NWI  1 
 -- Yu, Robert                   McLean Youth           18.00        DNF   NWI  2 
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Eddie              Columbia Express       15.67      14.80   NWI 
  2 Eyeguokan, Oye               Randallstown           14.92      14.81   NWI 
  3 Lee, Kareem                  Cctc                   15.78      16.16   NWI 
  4 Harris, Kendall              Vision Elite           17.34      17.02   NWI 
  5 Martin, Kyle                 Track Express          16.54      18.76   NWI 
  6 Converse, Michael            Sya                    23.33      23.28   NWI 
 
Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Rasaan              Track Express                     26.34   NWI  2 
  2 Walker, Jake                 Glenarden              26.30      27.33   NWI  2 
  3 Harris, Kendall              Vision Elite                      27.50   NWI  1 
  4 Robinson, Eddie              Columbia Express       28.26      28.51   NWI  2 
  5 Eyeguokan, Oye               Randallstown                      28.71   NWI  1 
  6 Lee, Kareem                  Cctc                   26.50      29.43   NWI  2 
  7 Dozier, Shamir               Track Express                     30.70   NWI  2 
  8 Taylor, Nathan               Hummingbird                       32.24   NWI  1 
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                46.25      46.53   2 
     1) Landry, Michael                 2) Walker, Christopher            
     3) Walker, Jake                    4) Young, Dalonte                 
  2 10 Track Express  'A'                               47.00      47.18   2 
  3 10 Columbia Express TC  'A'                         47.00      48.46   2 
  4 10 Rockville Striders  'A'                          45.00      50.13   2 
  5 10 South Bowie B&G Club  'A'                                   50.41   1 
  6 10 Glenarden TC  'B'                                47.70      50.69   2 
     1) Ammons, Aaron                   2) Howard, Kiivone                
     3) Markoski, Steven                4) Sykes, Malcolm                 
  7 10 747 Track Club  'A'                              50.00      53.03   1 
     1) Ellis, Dezman                   2) Dickerson, Jerel               
     3) Davis, Terrence                 4) Moss, Roland                   
 -- 10 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                     44.00        DNF   2 
 
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                              3:39.00    3:40.11   2 
     1) Sykes, Malcolm                  2) Walker, Christopher            
     3) Walker, Jake                    4) Young, Dalonte                 
  2 10 Track Express  'A'                             3:40.00    3:40.60   2 
  3 10 747 Track Club  'A'                                       3:52.66   1 
  4 10 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                    3:42.00    3:53.76   2 
     1) Bailey, Walter                  2) Folkard, Nicholas              
     3) Aromire, Adeboye                4) Britt, Cyrus                   
  5 10 Glenarden TC  'B'                              3:50.00    3:53.82   2 
     1) Bussie, Rahim                   2) Howard, Kiivone                
     3) Johnson, Onyx                   4) Parker, David                  
  6 10 Track Express  'B'                             3:56.00    3:56.25   2 
  7 10 Rockville Striders  'A'                        4:00.00    4:03.17   1 
  8 10 Vision Elite Track Club  'A'                   3:40.00    4:12.37   2 
  9 10 New Wave Track Club  'A'                       3:45.00    4:29.75   2 
 10 10 South Bowie B&G Club  'A'                                 4:33.72   1 
 
Event 361  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 10 Track Express  'A'                                        9:14.00  
  2 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                         9:16.37  
     1) Bussie, Rahim                   2) Johnson, Onyx                  
     3) Partlow, Clyde                  4) Walker, Christopher            
  3 10 Glenarden TC  'B'                                         9:53.69  
     1) Howard, Kiivone                 2) Mack, Gary                     
     3) Parker, David                   4) Robinson-McCoy, Jalen          
  4 10 Vision Elite Track Club  'A'                              9:58.40  
  5 10 Track Express  'B'                                       10:17.52  
  6 10 South Bowie B&G Club  'A'                                11:13.19  
 
Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hendy, Jeremiah              Bowie                  1.57m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Muzzio, William              Sya                    1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Colin, Alexander             South Bowie            1.42m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Lee, Kareem                  Cctc                   1.47m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Mack, Gary                   Glenarden              1.32m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Mercer, Robert               Glenarden                         1.40m    4-07.00 
  7 Martin, Kyle                 Track Express          1.42m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  7 Perry, Joe                   South Bowie                       1.35m    4-05.00 
  9 Diehl, Christopher           Sya                    1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 10 Gauthier, Nicholas           Vienna Youth           1.25m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 10 Markowicz, Jordan            Vienna Youth           1.20m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 12 Cross, Khare                 Titans                 1.22m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 12 Perry, Christopher           Bowie                  1.27m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Izegwire, OluSeoton          Track Express                     5.75m   NWI  18-10.50 
  2 King, Andrew                 Columbia Express       5.16m      5.55m   NWI  18-02.50 
  3 Robinson, Eddie              Columbia Express       5.23m      5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
  4 Johnson, Sequan              747 Track Club         5.15m      5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
  5 Johnson, Brandon             Randallstown           4.30m      4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
  6 Carroll-Roye, Warren Dea     Track Express          4.74m      4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
  7 Markoski, Steven             Glenarden              5.00m      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
  8 Basil, Quentin               Sya                    3.89m      4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  9 Milburn, Ben                 South Bowie                       4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
 10 Coleman, William             Bowie                  4.77m      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
 11 Lee, Kareem                  Cctc                   4.85m      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
 12 Harris, Kendall              Vision Elite           4.74m      4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
 13 Houston, Jonathan            Charles County         4.87m      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
 14 Martin, Kyle                 Track Express          4.66m      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
 15 Richardson, Wesley           South Bowie                       4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
 16 Yu, Robert                   McLean Youth           3.83m      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
 17 Ellis, Dezman                747 Track Club         4.41m      3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
 18 Davis, Terrence              747 Track Club         4.31m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
 19 Vanderhall, Baqir            Firebirds AC                      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
 20 Cross, Khare                 Titans                 4.46m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
 21 Gauthier, Nicholas           Vienna Youth           3.70m      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
 22 Converse, Michael            Sya                    3.10m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
 -- Davis, Silas                 Pikesville Cheet       4.58m         ND   NWI           
 -- Ferguson, Donell             Mountain Xpress        4.74m         ND   NWI           
 -- McBride, Angelo              747 Track Club         4.74m         ND   NWI           
 -- Winter, Anthony              Titans                 5.23m         ND   NWI           
 -- Marsh, Stephen               Columbia Express       4.78m       FOUL   NWI           
 -- Jacobs, Levern               Track Express          5.05m       FOUL   NWI           
 
Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Eddie              Columbia Express                 10.57m   NWI  34-08.25 
  2 Harrison, Christian          Vision Elite           9.47m      8.54m   NWI  28-00.25 
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Collins, Peter               Columbia Express      11.25m     11.90m   39-00.50 
  2 Lowery, John                 Mountain Xpress        9.68m     10.83m   35-06.50 
  3 Millson, Jacob               Sya                    8.78m     10.06m   33-00.25 
  4 Hendy, Jeremiah              Bowie                             9.35m   30-08.25 
  5 Coleman, William             Bowie                             8.90m   29-02.50 
  6 Crowley, Conner              Glenarden                         8.64m   28-04.25 
  7 Crutchfield, Eli             Rockville Stride       9.70m      7.90m   25-11.00 
  8 Holmes, Mitchell             Glenarden              0.20m      6.65m   21-10.00 
  9 Pope, Kyree                  Track Express                     6.22m   20-05.00 
 10 Dickerson, Jerel             747 Track Club         5.15m      6.14m   20-01.75 
 11 Watkins, Taajwar             South Bowie                       5.10m   16-08.75 
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lowery, John                 Mountain Xpress       26.80m     29.79m      97-09 
  2 Collins, Peter               Columbia Express      26.74m     26.26m      86-02 
  3 Crutchfield, Eli             Rockville Stride      23.12m     22.75m      74-08 
  4 Travers, Devery              Cobra TC              20.55m     22.24m      72-11 
  5 Crowley, Conner              Glenarden                        22.22m      72-11 
  6 Gauthier, Nicholas           Vienna Youth          20.00m     21.61m      70-11 
  7 Harges, Derrick              Cctc                             19.92m      65-04 
  8 Richardson, Justin           Cobra TC              16.15m     19.24m      63-01 
  9 Holmes, Mitchell             Glenarden                        13.10m      43-00 
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lowery, John                 Mountain Xpress                  32.95m     108-01 
  2 Collins, Peter               Columbia Express                 32.45m     106-05 
  3 Montgomery, Jason            PV Unattach                      28.47m      93-05 
  4 Ammann, Matthew              McLean Youth          22.66m     24.52m      80-05 
  5 Richardson, Justin           Cobra TC              22.43m     20.80m      68-03 
  6 Travers, Devery              Cobra TC              17.70m     19.56m      64-02 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wolf, Katie                  Titans                 12.20      12.52q  NWI  2 
  2 Lovejoy, Lauren              Hummingbird            12.40      12.67q  NWI  2 
  3 Miller, Cearha               Ebenezer               12.19      12.73q  NWI  2 
  4 Hollman, Tia                 Cobra TC               13.30      12.79q  NWI  6 
  4 Washington, Amanda           Firebirds AC           12.20      12.79q  NWI  6 
  6 Deal, Shanel                 Ebenezer               12.29      12.85q  NWI  2 
  7 Harris, Simone               Firebirds AC           12.20      12.92q  NWI  4 
  8 Brown, Shauniece             PV Unattach            12.43      12.94q  NWI  1 
  9 Jordan, Domanique            Ebenezer               12.72      12.95   NWI  5 
 10 Peterson, Nicole             Firebirds AC           12.20      13.01   NWI  4 
 11 Barker, LaTrese              Ebenezer               12.31      13.06   NWI  3 
 12 Furbush-clark, Ashley        Hummingbird            12.50      13.18   NWI  6 
 13 Harris, Karissa              Titans                            13.22   NWI  2 
 14 Anderson, Dominique          Rising Stars           13.17      13.38   NWI  4 
 15 Jones, Jasmine               Hummingbird            13.10      13.40   NWI  4 
 16 Jennings, Iesha              Rockville Stride       12.20      13.42   NWI  2 
 17 McNeil, Everleigh            Glenarden                         13.47   NWI  3 
 18 Clark, Courtney              Firebirds AC           12.20      13.50   NWI  1 
 19 Yuille, Marie                Columbia Express       12.20      13.72   NWI  3 
 20 Graham, Ambyr                Track Express          13.40      13.80   NWI  1 
 21 Calhoun, Danielle            Bowie                             13.89   NWI  5 
 22 Hunter, Cayla                Firebirds AC           12.20      13.97   NWI  1 
 23 Smith, Jessica               Randallstown                      14.28   NWI  6 
 24 Dorsey, Dominque             Firebirds AC           12.20      14.45   NWI  6 
 25 Singleton, Sade              Vision Elite           14.00      14.61   NWI  2 
 26 Wheeler, Tayler              Columbia Express       12.20      14.94   NWI  5 
 27 Alexander, Brittany          Glenarden                         15.79   NWI  4 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wolf, Katie                  Titans                 12.52      12.34   NWI 
  2 Lovejoy, Lauren              Hummingbird            12.67      12.48   NWI 
  3 Miller, Cearha               Ebenezer               12.73      12.49   NWI 
  4 Harris, Simone               Firebirds AC           12.92      12.77   NWI 
  5 Deal, Shanel                 Ebenezer               12.85      12.77   NWI 
  6 Brown, Shauniece             PV Unattach            12.94      12.87   NWI 
  7 Washington, Amanda           Firebirds AC           12.79      12.93   NWI 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Cearha               Ebenezer               25.75      25.74q  NWI  8 
  2 Wolf, Katie                  Titans                 26.50      25.78q  NWI  5 
  3 Lovejoy, Lauren              Hummingbird            25.60      26.26q  NWI  4 
  4 Hollman, Tia                 Cobra TC               33.00      26.28q  NWI  2 
  5 Deal, Shanel                 Ebenezer               26.56      26.49q  NWI  3 
  6 Brown, Shauniece             PV Unattach            25.40      26.59q  NWI  7 
  7 Peterson, Nicole             Firebirds AC           26.50      26.67q  NWI  5 
  8 Harris, Page                 Firebirds AC           26.50      26.70q  NWI  8 
  9 Washington, Amanda           Firebirds AC           26.50      26.82   NWI  1 
 10 Jordan, Domanique            Ebenezer               26.69      26.97   NWI  3 
 11 Blair, Julisa                Firebirds AC           26.50      27.00   NWI  1 
 12 Harris, Simone               Firebirds AC           26.50      27.14   NWI  4 
 13 Barker, LaTrese              Ebenezer               26.35      27.19   NWI  8 
 14 Jennings, Iesha              Rockville Stride       26.50      27.50   NWI  6 
 15 Honor, Sharrone              Glenarden                         27.53   NWI  8 
 16 Harris, Karissa              Titans                            27.61   NWI  7 
 17 Kingston, Louanna            Firebirds AC           26.50      27.62   NWI  8 
 17 Clark, Courtney              Firebirds AC           26.50      27.62   NWI  2 
 19 Gooch, Tiffany               Glenarden                         27.67   NWI  7 
 20 McNeil, Everleigh            Glenarden                         27.83   NWI  4 
 21 Lueck, Sarah                 Lightning              26.50      27.91   NWI  2 
 22 Smith, Parris                Glenarden                         27.99   NWI  6 
 23 Hylton, Erin                 Rockville Stride       26.50      28.12   NWI  4 
 24 Anderson, Dominique          Rising Stars           27.35      28.16   NWI  1 
 25 Yuille, Marie                Columbia Express       26.50      28.35   NWI  4 
 26 Sten, Tessa                  Rockville Stride       26.50      28.40   NWI  6 
 27 Eads, Talisha                New Wave               29.44      28.45   NWI  4 
 28 Graham, Ambyr                Track Express                     28.49   NWI  3 
 29 Hunter, Cayla                Firebirds AC           26.50      28.52   NWI  3 
 30 Long, Ikea                   Glenarden                         28.54   NWI  1 
 31 Scott, Dominique             747 Track Club         29.02      28.77   NWI  7 
 32 Crutchfield, Adrienne        Rockville Stride       26.50      28.83   NWI  1 
 33 Wilkerson, Margie            Firebirds AC           26.50      28.98   NWI  3 
 34 Calhoun, Danielle            Bowie                             29.02   NWI  4 
 35 Eyeguokan, Moyo              Randallstown                      29.03   NWI  2 
 36 Eads, Tanisha                New Wave               29.79      29.59   NWI  8 
 37 Smith, Jessica               Randallstown                      30.10   NWI  1 
 38 Resper, Martia               New Wave               30.14      30.40   NWI  8 
 39 Arrington, Imani             Glenarden                         30.41   NWI  5 
 40 Dorsey, Dominque             Firebirds AC           26.50      30.53   NWI  6 
 41 Johnson, Jamila              Glenarden                         30.83   NWI  3 
 42 Resper, Terica               New Wave               32.25      32.14   NWI  1 
 43 Muhammad, Natifah            Southern MD            33.11      32.78   NWI  5 
 44 Alexander, Brittany          Glenarden                         33.28   NWI  5 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wolf, Katie                  Titans                 25.78      25.38   NWI 
  2 Miller, Cearha               Ebenezer               25.74      25.60   NWI 
  3 Lovejoy, Lauren              Hummingbird            26.26      25.96   NWI 
  4 Harris, Page                 Firebirds AC           26.70      26.57   NWI 
  5 Brown, Shauniece             PV Unattach            26.59      26.62   NWI 
  6 Peterson, Nicole             Firebirds AC           26.67      26.68   NWI 
  7 Deal, Shanel                 Ebenezer               26.49      28.63   NWI 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Deseree                Ebenezer               56.40      56.95q  1 
  2 Wolf, Katie                  Titans                 56.63      59.29q  3 
  3 Hollman, Tia                 Cobra TC             1:07.00    1:01.17q  4 
  4 Harris, Karissa              Titans                          1:01.63q  3 
  5 Hylton, Erin                 Rockville Stride       59.00    1:01.87q  2 
  6 Dieynaba, Diagne             Firebirds AC           59.00    1:03.20q  2 
  7 Lueck, Sarah                 Lightning            1:03.00    1:03.98q  1 
  8 Kingston, Louanna            Firebirds AC           59.00    1:04.26q  5 
  9 Plummer, Sharon              Hummingbird                     1:04.30   5 
 10 Sten, Tessa                  Rockville Stride       59.00    1:04.67   3 
 11 Gooch, Tiffany               Glenarden                       1:04.79   4 
 12 Price, Indya                 Ebenezer             1:02.00    1:04.80   3 
 13 Duval, Korine                Hummingbird          1:02.00    1:05.47   5 
 14 Simpkins, Brianna            PV Unattach          1:00.70    1:05.65   2 
 15 Scott, Dominique             747 Track Club       1:05.98    1:05.73   4 
 15 Yuille, Marie                Columbia Express       59.00    1:05.73   1 
 17 Rose, Lauren                 Firebirds AC           59.00    1:06.62   4 
 18 Reid, Mya                    Ebenezer             1:07.33    1:07.00   1 
 19 Long, Ikea                   Glenarden                       1:07.97   2 
 20 Eyeguokan, Moyo              Randallstown                    1:08.37   3 
 21 Johnson, Jamila              Glenarden                       1:09.41   5 
 22 Kelty, Caprice               Hummingbird            59.10    1:10.24   5 
 23 Smith, Jessica               Randallstown                    1:13.13   3 
 24 Bowie, Kateri                Randallstown                    1:14.39   5 
 25 Pinckney, Taylor             Hummingbird                     1:15.33   1 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Deseree                Ebenezer               56.95      56.75  
  2 Wolf, Katie                  Titans                 59.29      57.53  
  3 Harris, Karissa              Titans               1:01.63    1:00.16  
  4 Hylton, Erin                 Rockville Stride     1:01.87    1:01.77  
  5 Kingston, Louanna            Firebirds AC         1:04.26    1:03.34  
  6 Lueck, Sarah                 Lightning            1:03.98    1:04.27  
  6 Dieynaba, Diagne             Firebirds AC         1:03.20    1:04.27  
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 King, Deseree                Ebenezer             2:09.00    2:18.83  
  2 Dieynaba, Diagne             Firebirds AC         2:30.00    2:25.47  
  3 Reid, Jennifer               Titans               2:30.00    2:33.41  
  4 Kelty, Caprice               Hummingbird          2:28.00    2:33.72  
  5 Baskin, Taylor               PV Unattach          2:29.00    2:34.35  
  6 Fletcher, Kalifa             Hummingbird          2:31.00    2:34.55  
  7 Rhabb, Mika                  Hummingbird          2:40.00    2:34.93  
  8 Thomas, Janeal               Hummingbird          2:35.00    2:37.69  
  9 Eyeguokan, Moyo              Randallstown                    2:41.43  
 10 Rose, Lauren                 Firebirds AC         2:30.00    2:42.15  
 11 Yarborough, Angelita         Glenarden            2:17.00    2:42.88  
 12 Johnson, Chanel              Rising Stars         2:09.00    2:45.10  
 13 McMullen, Anna               Cobra TC                        2:45.77  
 14 Hopkins, Jordan              PV Unattach          2:41.00    2:46.65  
 15 Roy, Tiera                   Glenarden                       3:17.03  
 
Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kelty, Kahra                 Hummingbird          4:40.00    5:06.44  
  2 Williams, T'Nay              Hummingbird                     5:22.29  
  3 Baskin, Taylor               PV Unattach          5:30.00    5:25.83  
  4 Reid, Jennifer               Titans               5:30.00    5:28.68  
  5 Johnson, Chanel              Rising Stars         5:46.00    5:31.98  
  6 McMullen, Anna               Cobra TC             6:27.20    5:40.05  
  7 Rhabb, Mika                  Hummingbird                     5:46.15  
  8 Yarborough, Angelita         Glenarden                       5:56.49  
  9 Roy, Tiera                   Glenarden                       7:02.60  
 
Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reid, Jennifer               Titans              11:40.00   12:21.99  
  2 McMullen, Anna               Cobra TC            12:58.70   12:25.62  
  3 Blackwell, Taylor            Hummingbird                    12:58.27  
 
Event 406  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Savage, Jasmine              Hummingbird                     7:54.04  
  2 Williams, T'Nay              Hummingbird                     8:44.08  
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Bouldin, Casaundra           Glenarden                         15.26   NWI 
  2 Durr, Olivia                 Titans                 15.33      16.25   NWI 
  3 Bowie, Kateri                Randallstown           14.20      16.26   NWI 
  4 Honor, Sharrone              Glenarden                         16.51   NWI 
  5 Martinez, Ale                Rockville Stride       16.20      16.74   NWI 
  6 Wheeler, Tayler              Columbia Express       17.00      17.77   NWI 
 
Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Durr, Olivia                 Titans               1:03.00    1:06.62  
  2 Bouldin, Casaundra           Glenarden                       1:06.86  
  3 Biggs, Vernetta              Ebenezer                        1:08.38  
  4 Martinez, Ale                Rockville Stride     1:03.10    1:08.42  
  5 Wheeler, Tayler              Columbia Express     1:08.00    1:13.97  
 -- Bowie, Kateri                Randallstown                         DQ   Hooking around hurdl
 
Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 10 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                      47.10      48.39   2 
  2 10 Glenarden TC  'B'                                50.00      48.61   2 
     1) Adetu, Lola                     2) Bouldin, Casaundra             
     3) Hayes, Dionna                   4) Honor, Sharrone                
  3 10 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                     53.10      49.32   2 
  4 10 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                  48.00      49.48   2 
  5 10 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'B'                  51.00      50.28   2 
  6 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                46.40      52.18   2 
     1) Gooch, Tiffany                  2) Long, Ikea                     
     3) Smith, Parris                   4) Arrington, Imani               
  7 10 Rockville Striders  'A'                          53.10      52.42   2 
  8 10 New Wave Track Club  'A'                         45.00      54.47   2 
 -- 10 Hummingbird Track Club  'B'                      51.10         DQ   1  out of zone (zone 3)
 -- 10 Firebirds Athletic Club  'B'                     53.10         DQ   1  out of zone (zone 3)
 
Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 10 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                3:55.00    3:55.19   2 
  2 10 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                    3:50.00    3:56.44   2 
  3 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                              3:50.00    4:01.97   2 
     1) Adetu, Lola                     2) Hayes, Dionna                  
     3) Johnson, Jamila                 4) Seymour, Ashley                
  4 10 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                   4:20.00    4:06.27   2 
  5 10 Hummingbird Track Club  'B'                    4:00.00    4:07.33   2 
  6 10 Montgomery County Titans  'A'                  4:05.00    4:13.02   2 
     1) Harris, Karissa                 2) Durr, Olivia                   
     3) Reid, Jennifer                  4) Wolf, Katie                    
  7 10 Rockville Striders  'A'                        4:20.00    4:19.68   1 
  8 10 Hummingbird Track Club  'C'                               4:21.01   1 
  9 10 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'B'                4:10.00    4:27.41   2 
 10 10 New Wave Track Club  'A'                       3:45.00    4:39.09   2 
 
Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Laroche, Kiersten            Hummingbird                       1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Donaldson, Eryn              Columbia Express       1.67m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Reid, Mya                    Ebenezer                          1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Martinez, Ale                Rockville Stride       1.47m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Barnes, Shelleathia          Ebenezer                          1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Biggs, Vernetta              Ebenezer                          4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
  2 Donaldson, Eryn              Columbia Express       4.52m      4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
  3 Jordan, Domanique            Ebenezer                          4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  4 Anderson, Dominique          Rising Stars                      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
  5 Brown, Shauniece             PV Unattach                       4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  6 Barnes, Shelleathia          Ebenezer                          4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  7 Watson, Mia                  PV Unattach                       3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  8 Singleton, Sade              Vision Elite                      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
 
Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Harris, Page                 Firebirds AC                     10.96m   NWI  35-11.50 
  2 Rose, Lauren                 Firebirds AC          11.00m      9.69m   NWI  31-09.50 
  3 Donaldson, Eryn              Columbia Express      11.00m      8.94m   NWI  29-04.00 
  4 Singleton, Sade              Vision Elite           7.92m      8.21m   NWI  26-11.25 
 
Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vannoy, Emily                Mountain Xpress       12.66m     13.09m   42-11.50 
  2 Mayne, Emma                  Lightning              8.98m      8.97m   29-05.25 
  3 Benjamin, Bethany            Titans                 7.90m      7.34m   24-01.00 
  4 McBride, Ashely              Rising Stars                      6.62m   21-08.75 
  5 Davis, Gabrielle             Glenarden                         6.43m   21-01.25 
  6 Singleton, Sade              Vision Elite                      5.39m   17-08.25 
  7 Butler, Christina            Glenarden                         5.22m   17-01.50 
  8 Perry, Jamia                 South Bowie                       4.92m   16-01.75 
  9 Perry, Jada                  South Bowie                       3.91m   12-10.00 
 
Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vannoy, Emily                Mountain Xpress       23.00m     32.66m     107-02 
  2 Weaver, Juanita              PV Unattach           25.90m     31.96m     104-10 
  3 Mitchell, Shannon            New Wave              24.38m     27.34m      89-08 
  4 Tucker, Kayla                Bowie                            24.90m      81-08 
  5 Mayne, Emma                  Lightning             23.18m     20.43m      67-00 
  6 Benjamin, Bethany            Titans                21.00m     16.75m      54-11 
 
Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Weill, Lily                  McLean Youth          16.39m     19.09m      62-07 
  2 Davis, Gabrielle             Glenarden                        18.85m      61-10 
  3 Yarborough, Angelita         Glenarden                        18.65m      61-02 
  4 Watson, Mia                  PV Unattach           21.33m     13.17m      43-02 
  5 Huria, Adanma                PV Unattach           23.57m     10.57m      34-08 
  6 Richards, Kaitlyn            PV Unattach           22.96m     10.35m      33-11 
  7 Butler, Christina            Glenarden                        10.12m      33-02 
  8 Roy, Tiera                   Glenarden                         8.61m      28-03 
 -- Roper, Asha                  Hummingbird                        FOUL            
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Devon                 New Wave               10.62      10.80q  NWI  1 
  2 Porzel, Caleb                Rockville Stride                  11.11q  NWI  6 
  3 Henry, Wayne                 747 Track Club         10.80      11.13q  NWI  6 
  4 Nouhossie, Emanuel           Bowie                  11.26      11.32q  NWI  5 
  5 Rios, Nigel                  New Wave               10.97      11.40q  NWI  4 
  6 Haughton, Jonathan           Hummingbird            11.40      11.46q  NWI  3 
  7 Pleasant, James              Firebirds AC           11.90      11.50q  NWI  5 
  8 Brown, Christopher           Rockville Stride                  11.60q  NWI  6 
  9 Williams, Aaron              Hummingbird            11.20      11.62   NWI  2 
 10 Miller, Durrell              Rockville Stride                  11.65   NWI  1 
 11 Wallace, Mike                Rockville Stride                  11.67   NWI  3 
 12 Hylton, Roberto              Hummingbird            11.80      11.68   NWI  6 
 13 Jenkins, Jelani              Rockville Stride                  11.76   NWI  3 
 14 Henderson, Brandon           Glenarden                         11.79   NWI  6 
 15 Armstrong, Mike              Hummingbird            11.60      11.86   NWI  5 
 16 McLendon, Michael            Hummingbird            11.80      12.17   NWI  1 
 17 Foster, Ashton               Rockville Stride                  12.20   NWI  5 
 18 Smith, Brandon               South Bowie            12.33      12.30   NWI  2 
 19 Grant, Evan                  Columbia Express                  12.35   NWI  1 
 20 Green, John                  Ebenezer               11.72      12.37   NWI  6 
 20 Lincoln, Artavius            Titans                 11.90      12.37   NWI  3 
 20 Batchway, Prince             Bowie                  11.73      12.37   NWI  1 
 23 Nelson, Donyel               Glenarden              12.07      12.41   NWI  6 
 24 Molock, Jelani               Ebenezer               12.19      12.46   NWI  1 
 25 Carr, Dexter                 South Bowie            12.46      12.56   NWI  5 
 26 Nettles, Delonte             Southern MD            11.53      12.57   NWI  3 
 27 Tyler, Devin                 South Bowie            12.29      12.59   NWI  1 
 28 Joppy, Dionte                Firebirds AC           11.90      12.64   NWI  4 
 29 Gibert, Jeffrey              Cobra TC               13.70      12.75   NWI  5 
 30 Benjamin, Chris              Titans                 11.90      13.10   NWI  2 
 31 Edwards, Michael             South Bowie            13.00      13.19   NWI  3 
 32 Williams, Andre              Hummingbird                       13.94   NWI  2 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Devon                 New Wave               10.80      10.61   NWI 
  2 Porzel, Caleb                Rockville Stride       11.11      10.94   NWI 
  3 Henry, Wayne                 747 Track Club         11.13      11.08   NWI 
  4 Nouhossie, Emanuel           Bowie                  11.32      11.41   NWI 
  5 Rios, Nigel                  New Wave               11.40      11.42   NWI 
  6 Haughton, Jonathan           Hummingbird            11.46      11.45   NWI 
  7 Pleasant, James              Firebirds AC           11.50      11.51   NWI 
  8 Brown, Christopher           Rockville Stride       11.60      11.60   NWI 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Devon                 New Wave               21.96      22.03q  NWI  1 
  2 Henry, Wayne                 747 Track Club         21.70      22.57q  NWI  4 
  3 Haughton, Jonathan           Hummingbird            22.80      22.80q  NWI  3 
  4 Nouhossie, Emanuel           Bowie                             22.99q  NWI  7 
  5 Porzel, Caleb                Rockville Stride                  23.06q  NWI  7 
  6 Long, Denny                  Hummingbird            22.80      23.23q  NWI  5 
  7 Williams, Aaron              Hummingbird            22.80      23.36q  NWI  2 
  8 Brown, Christopher           Rockville Stride       23.50      23.55q  NWI  3 
  9 Pleasant, James              Firebirds AC           23.50      23.60   NWI  2 
 10 Henderson, Brandon           Glenarden                         23.66   NWI  5 
 11 Latimer, Kyrrel              Glenarden                         23.68   NWI  5 
 12 Woodyard, Marquis            Titans                 22.60      23.69   NWI  7 
 13 Armstrong, Mike              Hummingbird            23.10      23.78   NWI  4 
 14 Hylton, Roberto              Hummingbird            23.20      23.94   NWI  6 
 15 Jenkins, Jelani              Rockville Stride       22.50      23.96   NWI  2 
 16 Boone, Terrence              Hummingbird            23.10      24.22   NWI  6 
 17 Williams, Avery              New Wave                          24.31   NWI  7 
 18 Wubbenhors, Sumner           Firebirds AC           23.50      24.86   NWI  5 
 19 Mathis, Dominique            Glenarden              23.90      24.88   NWI  6 
 20 McLendon, Michael            Hummingbird            23.40      24.94   NWI  4 
 21 Lincoln, Artavius            Titans                 23.50      25.05   NWI  7 
 22 Martin, Terrance             Track Express          24.34      25.06   NWI  1 
 23 Grant, Evan                  Columbia Express                  25.12   NWI  1 
 24 Green, John                  Ebenezer               24.34      25.21   NWI  5 
 25 Foster, Ashton               Rockville Stride       22.30      25.27   NWI  3 
 26 Lyers, Aaron                 Glenarden              24.90      25.44   NWI  2 
 27 Nettles, Delonte             Southern MD            23.94      25.52   NWI  4 
 28 Patton, Devere               Southern MD            25.59      25.55   NWI  5 
 29 Ammons, Brandon              Glenarden                         25.56   NWI  3 
 30 Kinard, Mathew               Titans                 23.50      25.59   NWI  2 
 31 Joppy, Dionte                Firebirds AC           23.50      25.65   NWI  3 
 32 Tyler, Devin                 South Bowie            25.44      25.84   NWI  2 
 33 Rivas, David                 Hummingbird                       25.90   NWI  2 
 34 Benjamin, Chris              Titans                 23.50      26.57   NWI  1 
 35 McClain, James               Sya                    29.40      27.90   NWI  6 
 36 Stokes, Harvey               Cobra TC               33.90      32.77   NWI  1 
 -- Tabor, Marquis               Track Express          24.94         DQ   NWI  7  Running in wrong hea
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Devon                 New Wave               22.03      21.67   NWI 
  2 Henry, Wayne                 747 Track Club         22.57      22.46   NWI 
  3 Haughton, Jonathan           Hummingbird            22.80      22.68   NWI 
  4 Porzel, Caleb                Rockville Stride       23.06      22.72   NWI 
  5 Nouhossie, Emanuel           Bowie                  22.99      22.99   NWI 
  6 Long, Denny                  Hummingbird            23.23      23.23   NWI 
  7 Brown, Christopher           Rockville Stride       23.55      23.39   NWI 
  8 Williams, Aaron              Hummingbird            23.36      23.44   NWI 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henry, Wayne                 747 Track Club         30.65      49.83q  5 
  2 Palmer, Antonio              Firebirds AC           57.90      50.71q  4 
  3 Nouhossie, Emanuel           Bowie                             51.10q  1 
  4 Keels, Allante'              Glenarden              49.20      51.19q  4 
  5 Woodyard, Marquis            Titans                 50.90      51.37q  2 
  6 Dixon, Hassan                Titans                 51.07      51.98q  3 
  7 Thomas, Derrick              New Wave               52.56      52.74q  4 
  8 Boone, Terrence              Hummingbird            53.10      53.06q  5 
  9 Joseph, Jamal                Hummingbird            52.10      53.23   1 
 10 Shelton, Troy                Firebirds AC           57.90      53.98   2 
 11 Mathis, Dominique            Glenarden              53.10      54.37   5 
 12 Edwards, Paul                Bowie                  53.88      54.52   4 
 13 Latimer, Kyrrel              Glenarden                         54.55   1 
 14 Hairston, Jalil              Track Express          51.25      54.66   3 
 15 Beverly, Khari               Mountain Xpress        51.50      54.96   2 
 16 Wubbenhors, Sumner           Firebirds AC           57.90      55.05   3 
 17 Stephens, Dondre             Vision Elite                      55.56   2 
 18 Williams, Avery              New Wave               55.57      56.78   1 
 19 Martin, Terrance             Track Express          54.26      56.95   2 
 20 Benjamin, Chris              Titans                 57.90      57.14   1 
 21 Nelson, Donyel               Glenarden              58.16      58.13   3 
 22 Landry, Mark                 Glenarden                         58.23   3 
 23 Green, John                  Ebenezer               55.92      59.13   4 
 24 Ammons, Brandon              Glenarden                         59.34   4 
 25 Edwards, Michael             South Bowie          1:00.67    1:03.14   2 
 26 Lane, Edward                 Vienna Youth         1:18.40    1:15.79   4 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Henry, Wayne                 747 Track Club         49.83      49.50  
  2 Palmer, Antonio              Firebirds AC           50.71      50.38  
  3 Nouhossie, Emanuel           Bowie                  51.10      50.70  
  4 Keels, Allante'              Glenarden              51.19      51.05  
  5 Woodyard, Marquis            Titans                 51.37      51.62  
  6 Dixon, Hassan                Titans                 51.98      51.81  
  7 Boone, Terrence              Hummingbird            53.06      53.66  
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Palmer, Antonio              Firebirds AC         2:05.00    2:01.30  
  2 Keels, Allante'              Glenarden            1:58.30    2:02.36  
  3 Empty, George                Track Express        2:10.46    2:03.32  
  4 Kellogg, William             Glenarden            2:06.00    2:08.00  
  5 Shelton, Troy                Firebirds AC         2:05.00    2:08.22  
  6 Edwards, Paul                Bowie                2:13.46    2:09.05  
  7 Deloatch, Christopher        Randallstown         2:12.00    2:10.92  
  8 Stephens, Dondre             Vision Elite         2:13.00    2:11.37  
  9 Hunt, Kenneth                Charles County       2:12.36    2:11.42  
 10 White, Tre'Von               Track Express        2:20.55    2:11.77  
 11 Landry, Mark                 Glenarden                       2:26.08  
 12 Graves, Darian               Glenarden            2:32.31    2:28.11  
 13 Woodruff, Dominique          Track Express                   2:29.00  
 14 Cantor, Jacob                Rockville Stride     2:20.00    2:30.33  
 15 Hayman, Eldon                Track Express        2:39.64    2:37.50  
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Benkhadra, Brian             Glenarden                       4:23.64  
  2 Puffett, Cory                Glenarden            4:31.00    4:29.46  
  3 Jablonski, Matthew           PV Unattach                     4:36.28  
  4 Hairston, Jalil              Track Express        4:39.00    4:36.44  
  5 Kellogg, William             Glenarden            4:30.00    4:37.20  
  6 Hunt, Kenneth                Charles County       4:47.00    4:37.37  
  7 Allen, Matthew               Glenarden                       4:39.82  
  8 White, Tre'Von               Track Express        4:37.00    4:44.97  
  9 Rooks, DelVaughn             PV Unattach                     4:47.03  
 10 Queen, Zachary               Vienna Youth         5:05.90    4:54.58  
 11 Cantor, Jacob                Rockville Stride     4:59.00    5:06.38  
 12 Arrington, Robert            PV Unattach                     5:11.23  
 13 Woodruff, Dominique          Track Express        5:00.00    5:18.50  
 14 Reed, Nicholas               FPYC                 5:34.70    5:22.93  
 
Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Puffett, Cory                Glenarden            9:55.00    9:45.27  
  2 Jablonski, Matthew           PV Unattach                    10:04.69  
  3 Benkhadra, Brian             Glenarden                      10:17.62  
  4 White, Tre'Von               Track Express                  10:19.24  
  5 Queen, Zachary               Vienna Youth        10:33.70   10:22.50  
  6 Rooks, DelVaughn             PV Unattach                    10:43.44  
  7 Reed, Nicholas               FPYC                11:20.70   11:22.41  
  8 Arrington, Robert            PV Unattach                    12:01.77  
 
Event 456  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Benkhadra, Brian             Glenarden                       6:51.73  
  2 Queen, Zachary               Vienna Youth                    7:21.92  
  3 Allen, Matthew               Glenarden                       7:46.38  
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Mahone, Donovon              Titans                 14.86      15.54   NWI 
  2 Robinson, Stacy              Hummingbird                       16.64   NWI 
  3 Sheppard, Aaron              Hummingbird                       16.90   NWI 
  4 Molock, Jelani               Ebenezer                          17.20   NWI 
  5 Smith, Brandon               South Bowie                       21.61   NWI 
 
Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mahone, Donovon              Titans                 55.80      55.80q  1 
  2 Lincoln, Artavius            Titans                 59.00      59.00q  2 
  3 Courtney, Mazyeck            Hummingbird            59.10      59.10q  2 
  4 Cross, Malik                 New Wave                          59.20q  1 
  4 Molock, Jelani               Ebenezer                          59.20q  2 
  4 Lyers, Aaron                 Glenarden                         59.20q  2 
  4 Rios, Nigel                  New Wave                          59.20q  1 
  4 Stephens, Dondre             Vision Elite                      59.20q  2 
  4 Sheppard, Aaron              Hummingbird                       59.20q  1 
  4 Empty, George                Track Express                     59.20q  1 
 
Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mahone, Donovon              Titans                 55.80      58.70   1 
  2 Rios, Nigel                  New Wave               59.20      59.42   1 
  3 Empty, George                Track Express          59.20    1:00.85   2 
  4 Molock, Jelani               Ebenezer               59.20    1:02.59   1 
  5 Courtney, Mazyeck            Hummingbird            59.10    1:03.24   1 
  6 Lincoln, Artavius            Titans                 59.00    1:07.83   1 
  7 Lyers, Aaron                 Glenarden              59.20    1:08.31   2 
  8 Stephens, Dondre             Vision Elite           59.20    1:10.28   2 
  9 Sheppard, Aaron              Hummingbird            59.20    1:12.82   2 
 
Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 10 New Wave Track Club  'A'                         43.00      42.95   2 
     1) Youngblood, Tristian            2)                                
  2 10 Rockville Striders  'A'                          43.30      43.08   2 
  3 10 Montgomery County Titans  'A'                    43.00      44.12   2 
     1) Woodyard, Marquis               2) Dixon, Hassan                  
     3) Small, Mark                     4) Mahone, Donovon                
  4 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                43.60      45.25   2 
     1) Latimer, Kyrrel                 2) Nelson, Donyel                 
     3) Carrion, Kwame                  4) Keels, Allante'                
  5 10 Glenarden TC  'B'                                           48.13   1 
     1) Landry, Mark                    2) Lyers, Aaron                   
     3) Mathis, Dominique               4) Ammons, Brandon                
  6 10 South Bowie B&G Club  'A'                                   49.56   1 
  7 10 Hummingbird Track Club  'B'                      44.50      49.73   2 
 -- 10 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                      43.10         DQ   2  out of zone
 
Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 10 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                    3:22.00    3:24.23   2 
  2 10 Montgomery County Titans  'A'                  3:22.00    3:24.91   2 
     1) Woodyard, Marquis               2) Dixon, Hassan                  
     3) Lincoln, Artavius               4) Small, Mark                    
  3 10 New Wave Track Club  'A'                       3:25.00    3:27.03   2 
     1) Youngblood, Tristian            2)                                
  4 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                              3:23.00    3:27.69   2 
     1) Lyers, Aaron                    2) Mathis, Dominique              
     3) Carrion, Kwame                  4) Keels, Allante'                
  5 10 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                              3:30.97   1 
  6 10 Hummingbird Track Club  'B'                    3:30.00    3:32.34   1 
  7 10 Glenarden TC  'B'                              3:31.00    3:45.49   1 
     1) Kellogg, William                2) Nelson, Donyel                 
     3) Ammons, Brandon                 4)                                
 
Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gram, Avery                  Titans                 1.87m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  2 Cain, Owen                   Firebirds AC           1.77m      1.75m    5-08.75 
 -- Carter, Giovanni             Cctc                   1.47m         NH            
 -- Akoumany, Lolon              Bowie                  1.80m         NH            
 
Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Devon                 New Wave               6.70m      6.30m   NWI  20-08.00 
  2 Dixon, Hassan                Titans                 6.01m      6.01m   NWI  19-08.75 
  3 Cain, Owen                   Firebirds AC           5.90m      5.88m   NWI  19-03.50 
  4 Lincoln, Artavius            Titans                 6.10m      5.74m   NWI  18-10.00 
  5 Proctor, Darrin              Titans                 5.90m      5.61m   NWI  18-05.00 
  6 Green, John                  Ebenezer                          5.33m   NWI  17-06.00 
  7 Rivas, David                 Hummingbird                       5.32m   NWI  17-05.50 
  8 Martin, Terrance             Track Express          5.48m      5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
  9 Woodruff, Dominique          Track Express          4.97m      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
 10 Carter, Giovanni             Cctc                              4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
 11 Carr, Dexter                 South Bowie            5.48m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
 12 Hayman, Eldon                Track Express                     4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
 13 Edwards, Michael             South Bowie                       4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
 
Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Cain, Owen                   Firebirds AC          11.04m     12.34m   NWI  40-06.00 
  2 Courtney, Mazyeck            Hummingbird                      11.93m   NWI  39-01.75 
  3 Robinson, Stacy              Hummingbird                      11.86m   NWI  38-11.00 
  4 Proctor, Darrin              Titans                11.88m     10.93m   NWI  35-10.50 
 
Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stanley, Sean                Firebirds AC          10.14m     16.39m   53-09.25 
  2 Brown, Marcus                Glenarden                        12.88m   42-03.25 
  3 Kebe, Ibrahima               Titans                11.40m     12.74m   41-09.75 
  4 Ochs, Jonathan               PV Unattach                      11.63m   38-02.00 
  5 Walker, Nehemiah             New Wave              10.84m     11.28m   37-00.25 
  6 Sturgill, Tyler              Cobra TC              10.39m     10.77m   35-04.00 
  7 Lowery, Andrew               Mountain Xpress       10.14m     10.46m   34-04.00 
  8 Proctor, Darrin              Titans                10.39m     10.22m   33-06.50 
  9 Foster, Ashton               Rockville Stride      12.49m      9.16m   30-00.75 
 10 Coleman, Marcus              Freddie Hendrick                  9.10m   29-10.25 
 
Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stanley, Sean                Firebirds AC          30.62m     44.00m     144-04 
  2 Walker, Nehemiah             New Wave              42.67m     43.20m     141-09 
  3 Kebe, Ibrahima               Titans                36.50m     37.85m     124-02 
  4 Sturgill, Tyler              Cobra TC              33.19m     33.55m     110-01 
  5 Lowery, Andrew               Mountain Xpress       30.62m     32.95m     108-01 
  6 Ochs, Jonathan               PV Unattach           35.14m     31.72m     104-01 
  7 Brown, Marcus                Glenarden                        30.94m     101-06 
  8 Coleman, Marcus              Freddie Hendrick                 28.60m      93-10 
 
Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sturgill, Tyler              Cobra TC              33.92m     42.10m     138-01 
  2 Wubbenhors, Sumner           Firebirds AC                     33.89m     111-02 
  3 Kebe, Ibrahima               Titans                33.00m     31.47m     103-03 
  4 Coleman, Marcus              Freddie Hendrick                 29.65m      97-03 
  5 Carter, Giovanni             Cctc                             28.00m      91-10 
  6 Brown, Marcus                Glenarden                        23.94m      78-06 
  7 Joppy, Dionte                Firebirds AC                     20.23m      66-04 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, DeAnna                PV Unattach            11.88      12.15q  NWI  1 
  2 DeCruise, Ashley             Rockville Stride       11.90      12.34q  NWI  2 
  3 Griffin, Christen            747 Track Club         12.30      12.75q  NWI  2 
  4 Black, Desire'               747 Track Club                    12.76q  NWI  2 
  5 Yates, Christinia            Ebenezer               12.40      12.98q  NWI  1 
  6 Butler, Mia                  New Wave                          13.03q  NWI  1 
  7 Addison, Natia               Firebirds AC           12.50      13.10q  NWI  3 
  8 Hamilton, Chanel             Rockville Stride       12.50      13.26q  NWI  1 
  9 Allen, Nakia                 Ebenezer                          13.34   NWI  1 
 10 Stroud, Dominique            Glenarden                         13.44   NWI  3 
 11 Melvin, Clarice              Glenarden                         13.70   NWI  2 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, DeAnna                PV Unattach            12.15      12.14   NWI 
  2 DeCruise, Ashley             Rockville Stride       12.34      12.32   NWI 
  3 Griffin, Christen            747 Track Club         12.75      12.56   NWI 
  4 Black, Desire'               747 Track Club         12.76      12.77   NWI 
  5 Butler, Mia                  New Wave               13.03      12.92   NWI 
  6 Hamilton, Chanel             Rockville Stride       13.26      13.49   NWI 
  7 Addison, Natia               Firebirds AC           13.10      15.15   NWI 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeCruise, Ashley             Rockville Stride       24.90      25.01q  NWI  5 
  2 Finck, Brittni               Sya                               25.40q  NWI  2 
  3 DeCruise, Ashlyn             Rockville Stride       26.00      25.83q  NWI  5 
  4 Griffin, Christen            747 Track Club         25.66      25.97q  NWI  4 
  5 Hilaire, Elan                New Wave               25.13      26.02q  NWI  2 
  6 Jewell, Alissa               Firebirds AC           26.00      26.04q  NWI  1 
  7 Gill, Sonia                  Firebirds AC           26.00      26.49q  NWI  3 
  8 Davis, Shayla                Firebirds AC           26.00      26.56q  NWI  2 
  9 Black, Desire'               747 Track Club                    26.96   NWI  5 
 10 Hamilton, Chanel             Rockville Stride       26.00      27.54   NWI  5 
 11 Robinson, Nicole             Columbia Express       26.00      27.58   NWI  4 
 12 Stroud, Dominique            Glenarden                         27.82   NWI  3 
 13 Kimpson, Kianna              New Wave               27.99      27.83   NWI  4 
 14 Sistare, DaReshia            Ebenezer                          28.46   NWI  1 
 15 Pope, Curtina                Ebenezer               27.44      28.74   NWI  3 
 16 Melvin, Clarice              Glenarden                         28.77   NWI  2 
 17 Alston, Kiera                747 Track Club         28.40      29.43   NWI  4 
 18 Garvanne, Hilary             Rockville Stride       26.00      30.14   NWI  5 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 DeCruise, Ashley             Rockville Stride       25.01      25.12   NWI 
  1 Finck, Brittni               Sya                    25.40      25.12   NWI 
  3 Griffin, Christen            747 Track Club         25.97      25.50   NWI 
  4 DeCruise, Ashlyn             Rockville Stride       25.83      25.64   NWI 
  5 Jewell, Alissa               Firebirds AC           26.04      26.21   NWI 
  6 Gill, Sonia                  Firebirds AC           26.49      26.29   NWI 
  7 Davis, Shayla                Firebirds AC           26.56      26.31   NWI 
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hilaire, Elan                New Wave               56.75      57.57q  1 
  2 Brock, Danielle              747 Track Club         57.00      57.58q  3 
  3 Jewell, Alissa               Firebirds AC         1:00.00      58.35q  3 
  4 Gill, Sonia                  Firebirds AC         1:00.00      58.78q  3 
  5 DeCruise, Ashlyn             Rockville Stride       57.00      58.78q  3 
  6 Webb, Rianne                 Rockville Stride     1:00.00      58.80q  3 
  7 Davis, Shayla                Firebirds AC         1:00.00      59.03q  2 
  8 Strickland, Victoria         Glenarden              58.00      59.47q  1 
  9 Waters, Sasha                Rockville Stride     1:00.00    1:01.97   3 
 10 Lane, Brandi                 New Wave             1:01.41    1:02.53   1 
 11 Scott, Paris                 PV Unattach          1:04.08    1:03.21   1 
 12 Addison, Brittnay            Firebirds AC           59.30    1:04.10   2 
 13 Armstrong, Sara              Titans               1:00.00    1:05.07   1 
 14 Alston, Kiera                747 Track Club       1:03.54    1:07.10   2 
 15 Sesay, Daydette              Rockville Stride     1:00.00    1:26.39   2 
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brock, Danielle              747 Track Club         57.58      57.52  
  2 Davis, Shayla                Firebirds AC           59.03      57.91  
  3 Hilaire, Elan                New Wave               57.57      58.52  
  4 Webb, Rianne                 Rockville Stride       58.80      58.96  
  5 Gill, Sonia                  Firebirds AC           58.78      59.15  
  6 DeCruise, Ashlyn             Rockville Stride       58.78      59.18  
  7 Jewell, Alissa               Firebirds AC           58.35    1:01.78  
  8 Strickland, Victoria         Glenarden              59.47    1:10.61  
 
Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ositelv, Monique             Hummingbird          2:14.00    2:24.39  
  2 Ayorinde, Owoade             Rockville Stride     2:18.00    2:32.35  
 
Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ositelv, Monique             Hummingbird          4:45.00    5:01.46  
  2 Ayorinde, Owoade             Rockville Stride     5:15.00    5:27.99  
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Gariepy-Bogui, Audrey        Rockville Stride       14.10      14.30   NWI 
  2 Robinson, Nicole             Columbia Express       14.20      15.45   NWI 
  3 Williams, Geranda            Thunderbolts           35.00      15.86   NWI 
  4 Gilmore, Giovanni            New Wave                          17.17   NWI 
  5 Corbett, Audrianna           Randallstown           16.80      19.08   NWI 
 
Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Waters, Sasha                Rockville Stride     1:03.00    1:08.10  
  2 Lane, Brandi                 New Wave                        1:09.12  
  3 Robinson, Nicole             Columbia Express     1:05.00    1:12.45  
  4 Corbett, Audrianna           Randallstown                    1:26.45  
 
Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 10 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                     49.00      48.60  
  2 10 Rockville Striders  'A'                          49.00      48.78  
  3 10 747 Track Club  'A'                              47.63      49.04  
     1) Alston, Kiera                   2) Black, Desire'                 
     3) Griffin, Christen               4) Brock, Danielle                
  4 10 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                  49.00      49.54  
  5 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                50.00      50.28  
     1) Stroud, Dominique               2) Strickland, Victoria           
     3) Haggins, Selena                 4) Melvin, Clarice                
  6 10 New Wave Track Club  'A'                         51.95      50.55  
 
Event 511  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 10 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                   4:00.00    3:53.67  
  2 10 Rockville Striders  'A'                        3:59.00    3:54.66  
  3 10 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                    3:50.00    4:01.33  
  4 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                              3:57.00    4:12.56  
     1) Stroud, Dominique               2) Clark, Erika                   
     3) Smith, Denise                   4) Melvin, Clarice                
  5 10 New Wave Track Club  'A'                       4:11.00    4:24.87  
 
Event 513  High Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gariepy-Bogui, Audrey        Rockville Stride       1.72m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Green, Shambricka            PV Unattach                       1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- DuBois, Hanna                Mountain Xpress                      NH            
 -- Williams, Geranda            Thunderbolts                         NH            
 
Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Finck, Brittni               Sya                               5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
  2 Brock, Danielle              747 Track Club                    5.19m   NWI  17-00.50 
  3 Montgomery, Jacia            Glenarden              5.56m      5.11m   NWI  16-09.25 
  4 Williams, Geranda            Thunderbolts          17.10m      4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
  5 Haggins, Selena              Glenarden                         4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
  6 Robinson, Nicole             Columbia Express                  4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
  7 Abraham, Brittany            Rising Stars                      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
  8 Sistare, DaReshia            Ebenezer                          4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
  9 Corbett, Audrianna           Randallstown           4.51m      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
 10 Kimpson, Kianna              New Wave                          4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
 11 Gilmore, Giovanni            New Wave                          3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
 -- Otey, Cori                   Hummingbird                        FOUL   NWI           
 
Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Jacia            Glenarden             11.55m     10.82m   NWI  35-06.00 
  2 Harrell, Alyce               Columbia Express                 10.74m   NWI  35-03.00 
  3 Williams, Geranda            Thunderbolts          11.00m     10.65m   NWI  34-11.25 
  4 Sistare, DaReshia            Ebenezer                         10.21m   NWI  33-06.00 
  5 Green, Shambricka            PV Unattach                       9.49m   NWI  31-01.75 
  6 Corbett, Audrianna           Randallstown           7.78m      9.13m   NWI  29-11.50 
 
Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reeser, Auriel               Lightning             11.00m     10.53m   34-06.75 
  2 Harrell, Alyce               Columbia Express                  9.91m   32-06.25 
  3 Hall, Sherrita               PV Unattach           10.05m      9.75m   32-00.00 
  4 Montgomery, Alyssa           Rockville Stride      10.36m      9.68m   31-09.25 
  5 Tisdale, Brittny             Ferrari Striders       6.87m      8.03m   26-04.25 
  6 Gaines, Terra                Firebirds AC          10.36m      7.34m   24-01.00 
  7 Amegah, Adjoa Mawutoe        New Wave                          7.12m   23-04.50 
  8 Prather, Jasmine             Rockville Stride       9.14m      6.99m   22-11.25 
 
Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harrell, Alyce               Columbia Express                 31.46m     103-02 
  2 Reeser, Auriel               Lightning             27.00m     28.83m      94-07 
  3 Gaines, Tara                 Firebirds AC          22.00m     26.72m      87-08 
  4 Prather, Jasmine             Rockville Stride      24.07m     25.58m      83-11 
  5 Tisdale, Brittny             Ferrari Striders      21.91m     19.81m      65-00 
  6 Amegah, Adjoa Mawutoe        New Wave                         19.08m      62-07 
  7 Armstrong, Sara              Titans                22.00m     16.38m      53-09 
 -- McBride, Ashely              Rising Stars          25.90m       FOUL            
 
Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Jacia            Glenarden             36.57m     35.85m     117-07 
  2 DuBois, Hanna                Mountain Xpress                  25.48m      83-07 
  3 Reeser, Auriel               Lightning             80.00m     22.59m      74-01 
  4 McBride, Ashely              Rising Stars                     13.90m      45-07 
 -- Ruffin, Maketa               Randallstown          32.59m       FOUL            
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Currica, Jamal               Titans                            11.09q  NWI  2 
  2 Shaw, Allieu                 Firebirds AC           11.30      11.14q  NWI  2 
  3 Mitchell, Jesse              747 Track Club         10.66      11.20q  NWI  3 
  4 Etzel, Brendan               Rockville Stride       11.10      11.32q  NWI  3 
  5 Lynn, Jamal                  Titans                 10.80      11.34q  NWI  3 
  6 Cain, Shean                  Firebirds AC           11.30      11.38q  NWI  3 
  7 Dix, Anthony                 Ebenezer               11.40      11.40q  NWI  1 
  8 Martin, Chaz                 Cobra TC               11.39      11.54q  NWI  4 
  9 Kuate Konga, Keeven          Cobra TC               11.70      11.66   NWI  1 
 10 Duncan, Uriel                Hummingbird                       11.79   NWI  3 
 11 Julian, Tristian             Glenarden                         11.83   NWI  1 
 12 Evans-Chase, Alonzo          Rockville Stride       11.20      11.85   NWI  4 
 13 Obiarinze, Jude              Firebirds AC           11.30      11.92   NWI  5 
 14 Embrack, Demetrius           Glenarden                         12.25   NWI  1 
 15 Todd, Davon                  Track Express          11.20      12.90   NWI  1 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Currica, Jamal               Titans                 11.09      11.10   NWI 
  2 Mitchell, Jesse              747 Track Club         11.20      11.16   NWI 
  3 Shaw, Allieu                 Firebirds AC           11.14      11.19   NWI 
  4 Etzel, Brendan               Rockville Stride       11.32      11.21   NWI 
  5 Martin, Chaz                 Cobra TC               11.54      11.28   NWI 
  6 Lynn, Jamal                  Titans                 11.34      11.34   NWI 
  7 Cain, Shean                  Firebirds AC           11.38      11.46   NWI 
  8 Dix, Anthony                 Ebenezer               11.40      11.75   NWI 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Charles             Ebenezer               22.34      22.19q  NWI  3 
  2 Wallace, Antonio             747 Track Club         21.87      22.43q  NWI  4 
  3 Pinchinat, Patrick           Rockville Stride       21.90      22.50q  NWI  3 
  4 Cain, Shean                  Firebirds AC           22.10      22.68q  NWI  6 
  5 Martin, Chaz                 Cobra TC               22.70      22.94q  NWI  6 
  6 Dix, Anthony                 Ebenezer               22.30      22.99q  NWI  3 
  7 Lynn, Jamal                  Titans                 21.00      23.13q  NWI  5 
  8 Baker, Lamar                 New Wave               23.07      23.35q  NWI  5 
  9 Harper, Jimmy                747 Track Club         22.30      23.40   NWI  4 
 10 Enweze, Larry                Rockville Stride       23.00      23.45   NWI  6 
 11 Obiarinze, Jude              Firebirds AC           22.10      23.53   NWI  1 
 12 Jackson, Joe                 Cobra TC               23.00      23.61   NWI  4 
 13 Onasanya, Tolu               Firebirds AC           22.10      23.73   NWI  4 
 14 Julian, Tristian             Glenarden                         23.95   NWI  5 
 15 Evans-Chase, Alonzo          Rockville Stride                  24.08   NWI  1 
 16 Gray, Warren                 New Wave               23.80      24.16   NWI  3 
 17 Hardin, Jor'el               New Wave               25.13      24.44   NWI  6 
 18 Dixon, Kristafur             New Wave               24.04      24.46   NWI  1 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Charles             Ebenezer               22.19      22.24   NWI 
  2 Wallace, Antonio             747 Track Club         22.43      22.46   NWI 
  3 Pinchinat, Patrick           Rockville Stride       22.50      22.72   NWI 
  4 Cain, Shean                  Firebirds AC           22.68      22.88   NWI 
  5 Martin, Chaz                 Cobra TC               22.94      23.08   NWI 
  6 Dix, Anthony                 Ebenezer               22.99      23.82   NWI 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Charles             Ebenezer                          50.08q  4 
  2 Varella, Louis               Hummingbird            48.80      50.35q  4 
  3 Wallace, Antonio             747 Track Club         49.60      50.44q  1 
  4 Gary, Alex                   Rockville Stride                  51.27q  1 
  5 Enweze, Larry                Rockville Stride       49.00      51.50q  3 
  6 Lewis, Bryan                 New Wave               50.50      51.56q  1 
  7 Baker, Lamar                 New Wave               51.37      51.59q  5 
  8 South, Nicolas               Hummingbird                       51.63q  5 
  9 Obiarinze, Jude              Firebirds AC           51.60      51.79   4 
 10 Rogers, Chad                 Glenarden              49.20      52.18   4 
 11 Harper, Jimmy                747 Track Club         50.00      52.23   2 
 12 Jackson, Joe                 Cobra TC               51.50      52.64   3 
 13 Kuate Konga, Keeven          Cobra TC               59.30      53.02   2 
 14 Hughes, Martin               747 Track Club         52.93      53.29   3 
 15 Onasanya, Tolu               Firebirds AC           52.00      53.47   2 
 16 Walker, Perez                New Wave               53.22      54.16   5 
 17 Grimes, Kamau                Glenarden                         54.26   3 
 18 Corbett, Brandon             Randallstown           54.70      55.25   4 
 19 Gray, Warren                 New Wave                          56.39   5 
 20 Dixon, Kristafur             New Wave               53.47      56.53   5 
 21 Jones, John                  Hummingbird            49.60      58.85   2 
 22 DelCid, Christian            Rockville Stride       52.00      59.70   2 
 23 Myers, Jordan                Rockville Stride       51.00      59.84   3 
 24 Todd, Davon                  Track Express          51.00    1:03.80   4 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Charles             Ebenezer               50.08      49.91  
  2 Varella, Louis               Hummingbird            50.35      50.22  
  3 Wallace, Antonio             747 Track Club         50.44      50.29  
  4 South, Nicolas               Hummingbird            51.63      51.01  
  5 Gary, Alex                   Rockville Stride       51.27      51.10  
  6 Lewis, Bryan                 New Wave               51.56      51.11  
  7 Enweze, Larry                Rockville Stride       51.50      52.11  
  8 Baker, Lamar                 New Wave               51.59      52.15  
 
Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reis-Carthan, Brione         Hummingbird          1:56.00    1:58.99  
  2 Gary, Alex                   Rockville Stride                1:59.64  
  3 Rogers, Chad                 Glenarden            1:58.30    2:00.18  
  4 Giovanni, Reymante           Hummingbird          1:57.00    2:00.50  
  5 Iwugo, Phillip               Hummingbird          1:59.00    2:00.71  
  6 Sanders, Daryl               Glenarden            2:00.00    2:02.70  
  7 Young, Robbie                Rockville Stride     2:04.00    2:06.41  
  8 Corbett, Brandon             Randallstown         2:10.70    2:06.90  
  9 Grimes, Kamau                Glenarden                       2:07.82  
 10 Bock, Mike                   Rockville Stride     2:05.00    2:09.15  
 11 Walker, Perez                New Wave             2:11.88    2:10.12  
 12 Vandi, Bpaaki                Glenarden                       2:10.58  
 13 Kinston, Derwin              Cobra TC             2:15.00    2:14.39  
 14 Bock, Rob                    Rockville Stride     1:58.00    2:20.08  
 15 Laws, Dominick               New Wave                        2:20.23  
 16 Arrington, deMarcus          Glenarden                       2:20.41  
 17 Kee, Evan                    Glenarden                       2:20.99  
 18 DelCid, Christian            Rockville Stride     2:09.00    2:24.89  
 19 Stansbury, Russell           Firebirds AC         2:09.00    2:24.97  
 
Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bowie, Chris                 Hummingbird          4:10.00    4:18.51  
  2 Genties, Peter               Hummingbird                     4:25.44  
  3 Rogers, Chad                 Glenarden                       4:26.02  
  4 Young, Robbie                Rockville Stride     4:55.00    4:28.37  
  5 Vandi, Bpaaki                Glenarden                       4:33.58  
  6 Adams, Philip                Glenarden                       4:38.20  
  7 Kinston, Derwin              Cobra TC             4:50.70    4:40.29  
  8 Suber, Brian                 Southern MD          4:40.00    4:55.49  
  9 Jackson, Jamal               Glenarden                       4:56.40  
 10 Walker, Perez                New Wave             4:50.00    5:00.12  
 
Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bowie, Chris                 Hummingbird                    16:04.21  
  2 McDonald, Andre              Hummingbird                    16:27.10  
  3 Berry, Milo                  Freddie Hendrick    14:00.00   16:57.13  
  4 Genties, Peter               Hummingbird                    17:36.76  
  5 Adams, Philip                Glenarden                      17:36.80  
 
Event 556  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Andre              Hummingbird                     6:31.54  
  2 Vandi, Bpaaki                Glenarden                       7:04.45  
  3 Adams, Philip                Glenarden                       7:17.22  
  4 Dean, Brandon                New Wave                        7:41.03  
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Ray, Zachary                 Thunderbolts           14.70      14.62   NWI 
  2 Lopez, Jose                  Firebirds AC           14.70      15.24   NWI 
  3 Kuate Konga, Keeven          Cobra TC               16.00      15.99   NWI 
  4 Hernandez, Joe               Rockville Stride                  16.43   NWI 
  5 Cruz, Jose                   Titans                 15.40      16.62   NWI 
  6 Corbett, Brandon             Randallstown                      17.09   NWI 
  7 Bair, Jay                    Columbia Express       15.00      17.69   NWI 
  8 Embrack, Demetrius           Glenarden                         20.25   NWI 
 
Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cruz, Jose                   Titans                 56.00      56.00q 
  2 Hernandez, Joe               Rockville Stride       57.90      57.90q 
  3 Young, Robbie                Rockville Stride     1:00.00    1:00.00q 
  3 Lopez, Jose                  Firebirds AC         1:00.00    1:00.00q 
  5 Bair, Jay                    Columbia Express     1:02.00    1:02.00q 
  6 Corbett, Brandon             Randallstown         1:04.00    1:04.00q 
  7 Huguley, Quinton             Charles County                  1:04.01q 
  7 Embrack, Demetrius           Glenarden                       1:04.01q 
 
Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lopez, Jose                  Firebirds AC         1:00.00      58.13  
  2 Hernandez, Joe               Rockville Stride       57.90      59.62  
  3 Bair, Jay                    Columbia Express     1:02.00    1:01.38  
  4 Young, Robbie                Rockville Stride     1:00.00    1:01.64  
  5 Corbett, Brandon             Randallstown         1:04.00    1:01.71  
  6 Cruz, Jose                   Titans                 56.00    1:01.77  
  7 Embrack, Demetrius           Glenarden            1:04.01    1:02.69  
 
Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 10 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                  41.00      41.94   2 
  2 10 747 Track Club  'A'                                         42.23   1 
     1) Harper, Jimmy                   2) Mitchell, Jesse                
     3) Wallace, Antonio                4) Watley, Robert                 
  3 10 Rockville Striders  'A'                          42.90      43.15   2 
  4 10 Montgomery County Titans  'A'                    43.00      43.41   2 
     1) Lynn, Jamal                     2) Daughtry, Myles                
     3) Currica, Jamal                  4) Bein, Petros                   
  5 10 747 Track Club  'B'                                         43.64   1 
  6 10 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                     44.50      43.68   2 
  7 10 New Wave Track Club  'B'                                    43.79   1 
  8 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                                43.60      44.89   2 
     1) Piper, Daniel                   2) Hansborough, Wesley            
     3) Forde, Nick                     4) Julian, Tristian               
 -- 10 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                      42.10        DNF   2 
 -- 10 New Wave Track Club  'A'                         41.08         DQ   2  out of zone
 
Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 10 Hummingbird Track Club  'B'                    3:18.00    3:15.37   2 
  2 10 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                    3:15.00    3:18.47   2 
  3 10 Hummingbird Track Club  'C'                    3:22.00    3:18.78   2 
  4 10 Rockville Striders  'A'                        3:22.00    3:22.22   2 
  5 10 Glenarden TC  'A'                              3:17.00    3:23.84   2 
     1) Grimes, Kamau                   2) Rogers, Chad                   
     3) Womack, Malcolm                 4) Hansborough, Wesley            
  6 10 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                              3:24.56   2 
  7 10 Hummingbird Track Club  'D'                               3:25.88   2 
  8 10 New Wave Track Club  'A'                       3:18.00    3:27.14   2 
 
Event 563  High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Currica, Jamal               Titans                 2.00m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  2 Ray, Zachary                 Thunderbolts                      1.70m    5-07.00 
 
Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Allieu                 Firebirds AC           6.03m      6.74m   NWI  22-01.50 
  2 Ray, Zachary                 Thunderbolts                      6.66m   NWI  21-10.25 
  3 Forde, Nick                  Glenarden              6.70m      6.52m   NWI  21-04.75 
  4 Archer, Stephen              Ferrari Striders                  6.40m   NWI  21-00.00 
  5 Clements, Bradley            Thunderbolts          19.90m      6.12m   NWI  20-01.00 
  6 Gray, Warren                 New Wave               6.70m      6.02m   NWI  19-09.00 
  7 Myers, Jordan                Rockville Stride       6.03m      6.00m   NWI  19-08.25 
  8 Hansborough, Wesley          Glenarden              6.09m      5.65m   NWI  18-06.50 
  9 Bair, Jay                    Columbia Express                  5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
 10 Todd, Davon                  Track Express                     5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
 
Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Allieu                 Firebirds AC          12.01m     13.75m   NWI  45-01.50 
  2 Gray, Warren                 New Wave                         13.41m   NWI  44-00.00 
  3 Forde, Nick                  Glenarden             13.41m     12.85m   NWI  42-02.00 
  4 Duncan, Uriel                Hummingbird                      12.81m   NWI  42-00.50 
  5 Etzel, Brendan               Rockville Stride      13.10m     12.64m   NWI  41-05.75 
  6 Anamanya, Andrew             Ebenezer              12.54m     12.41m   NWI  40-08.75 
  7 Marshall, Jeremy             Firebirds AC          12.01m     12.38m   NWI  40-07.50 
  8 Taylor, Carl                 Bowie                 12.80m     11.94m   NWI  39-02.25 
  9 Kuate Konga, Keeven          Cobra TC                         11.74m   NWI  38-06.25 
 10 Evans-Chase, Alonzo          Rockville Stride      12.19m     11.71m   NWI  38-05.00 
 11 Clements, Bradley            Thunderbolts          12.01m     11.31m   NWI  37-01.25 
 
Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mayne, Josh                  Lightning             14.28m     14.72m   48-03.50 
  2 Green, Marcus                PV Unattach           14.23m     14.36m   47-01.50 
  3 Bulter, Bernard              Cobra TC                         14.04m   46-00.75 
  4 Boatman, Cory                Rockville Stride      13.19m     13.46m   44-02.00 
  5 Vereen, Justin               Columbia Express       9.56m     13.03m   42-09.00 
  6 Brooks, Aaron                Glenarden             14.93m     12.84m   42-01.50 
  7 Wheary Jr, Allen             Hummingbird                      11.99m   39-04.00 
  8 Jeffries, Eddie              Rockville Stride      10.89m      9.14m   30-00.00 
 
Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Green, Marcus                PV Unattach           42.67m     44.55m     146-02 
  2 Cruz, Jose                   Titans                38.00m     38.98m     127-11 
  3 Mayne, Josh                  Lightning             38.56m     37.40m     122-08 
  4 Brooks, Aaron                Glenarden             43.43m     36.00m     118-01 
  5 Vereen, Justin               Columbia Express      38.28m     33.39m     109-06 
  6 Bulter, Bernard              Cobra TC                         32.76m     107-06 
  7 Wheary Jr, Allen             Hummingbird                      31.53m     103-05 
 
Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vereen, Justin               Columbia Express      33.00m     34.34m     112-08