Licensed to Andress High School         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/2/2013 10:25 AM
                            Texas Heat Invitational                            
            2013 USATF Border Association  - 5/31/2013 to 6/1/2013             
                        Burges High School El Paso, TX                         
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Araujo, Natalie              Technical Pr             18.46   NWI  2 
  2 Harris, Zariyah              Team Bliss T             18.67   NWI  5 
  3 Avila, Samirah               El Paso Wing             18.73   NWI  5 
  4 Holloway, Myasia             Team Bliss T             18.86   NWI  5 
  5 Garcia, Citlali              El Paso Spee             18.87   NWI  1 
  6 Williams, A'Sha              El Paso Wing             19.06   NWI  1 
  7 Rosales, Kameryn             Blue Thunder             19.54   NWI  2 
  8 Johnson, Jewel               Technical Pr             19.55   NWI  3 
  9 Lopez, Alina                 El Paso Wing             19.65   NWI  2 
 10 Perez, Bernadette            Texas Heat T             19.83   NWI  5 
 11 Williams, Amaya              El Paso Wing             19.85   NWI  1 
 12 Campbell, DeAnna             El Paso Flam             20.18   NWI  5 
 13 Neff, Jayliyah               Texas Heat T             20.49   NWI  5 
 14 Gonzalez, Jacqueline         Falcons                  20.64   NWI  2 
 15 Torres, Crystianna           Falcons                  21.10   NWI  4 
 16 Clayton, Aahniyah            Team Bliss T             21.58   NWI  4 
 17 Sanchez, Kimberly            El Paso Spee             22.91   NWI  3 
 18 Gonzalez, Destiny            Unattached               24.18   NWI  4 
 19 Morales, Clarissa            Falcons                  24.81   NWI  4 
 20 Gonzalez, Paola              Falcons                  24.90   NWI  4 
 21 Espino, Arianna              El Paso Wing             26.50   NWI  2 
 22 Espino, Amaya                El Paso Wing             27.55   NWI  2 
 -- Contreras, Monique           Express Athl                NT   NWI  5 
 -- Taliaferro, Ariyana          Team Bliss T                NT   NWI  3 
 -- Contreras, Kimberly          Falcons                     NT   NWI  5 
 -- Madrid, Natalie              El Paso Wing                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Talavera, Krystal            El Paso Spee            X19.01   NWI  3  Mini 1st
 -- Leverett, Jaelynn            Texas Shooti            X20.90   NWI  4  Mini 2nd
 -- Glasgow, Christina           El Paso Wing            X24.00   NWI  4  Mini 3rd
 -- Quintero, Gracie             Team Bliss T            X24.54   NWI  3  Mini 4th
 -- Hairston, Mia                Blue Thunder            X24.89   NWI  3  Mini 5th
 -- Olivas, Kayla                El Paso Wing            X25.34   NWI  4  Mini 6th
 -- Morales, Toni Marie          El Paso Wing            X28.94   NWI  3  MIni 7th
 -- Dungy, Amanda                Texas Shooti            X29.53   NWI  3  Mini 8th
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Garcia, Biviana              El Paso Stri             37.48   NWI  1 
  2 Velasquez, Atianna           El Paso Stri             37.93   NWI  2 
  3 Araujo, Natalie              Technical Pr             40.19   NWI  2 
  4 Talavera, Krystal            El Paso Spee             41.11   NWI  1 
  5 Holloway, Myasia             Team Bliss T             41.86   NWI  2 
  6 Williams, A'Sha              El Paso Wing             42.77   NWI  1 
  7 Torres, Crystianna           Falcons                  45.68   NWI  3 
  8 Williams, Amaya              El Paso Wing             46.98   NWI  1 
  9 Leverett, Jaelynn            Texas Shooti             47.56   NWI  3 
 10 Garcia, Citlali              El Paso Spee             48.50   NWI  4 
 11 Sanchez, Kimberly            El Paso Spee             48.51   NWI  3 
 12 Campbell, DeAnna             El Paso Flam             49.91   NWI  4 
 13 Olivas, Kayla                El Paso Wing             51.26   NWI  3 
 14 Morales, Clarissa            Falcons                  51.31   NWI  3 
 15 Neff, Jayliyah               Texas Heat T             51.89   NWI  4 
 16 Harris, Zariyah              Team Bliss T             53.30   NWI  4 
 17 Seidon, Sydnee               El Paso Flam             54.38   NWI  1 
 18 Gonzalez, Jacqueline         Falcons                  54.41   NWI  4 
 19 Glasgow, Christina           El Paso Wing             54.47   NWI  3 
 20 Contreras, Kimberly          Falcons                  55.68   NWI  4 
 21 Oyetunde, Grace              Texas Heat T             58.59   NWI  2 
 22 Espino, Amaya                El Paso Wing           1:04.66   NWI  2 
 23 Dungy, Amanda                Texas Shooti           1:07.72   NWI  2 
 24 Morales, Toni Marie          El Paso Wing           1:09.96   NWI  3 
 -- Espino, Arianna              El Paso Wing                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Contreras, Monique           Express Athl                NT   NWI  4 
 -- Madrid, Natalie              El Paso Wing                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Perez, Bernadette            Texas Heat T                NT   NWI  4 
 -- Gonzalez, Paola              Falcons                     NT   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Garcia, Biviana              El Paso Stri           1:22.61   3 
  2 Laspada, Alyssa              Texas Shooti           1:26.67   1 
  3 Velasquez, Atianna           El Paso Stri           1:26.82   3 
  4 Villalobos, Isabella         El Paso Spee           1:27.37   3 
  5 Contreras, Monique           Express Athl           1:27.53   3 
  6 Garcia, Citlali              El Paso Spee           1:28.13   3 
  7 Araujo, Natalie              Technical Pr           1:28.88   1 
  8 Talavera, Krystal            El Paso Spee           1:32.34   3 
  9 Barraza, Abgial              El Paso Flam           1:34.61   3 
 10 Lopez, Alina                 El Paso Wing           1:35.85   3 
 11 Campbell, DeAnna             El Paso Flam           1:38.62   2 
 12 Zavala, Carolina             Desert Devil           1:41.46   2 
 13 Rosales, Kameryn             Blue Thunder           1:42.91   1 
 14 Sanchez, Kimberly            El Paso Spee           1:44.15   2 
 15 Dean, Itzel                  Team Elite A           1:46.03   1 
 16 Harris, Zariyah              Team Bliss T           1:46.16   2 
 17 Johnson, Jewel               Technical Pr           1:48.82   1 
 18 Escobedo, Amaris             El Paso Stri           1:53.73   2 
 19 Seidon, Sydnee               El Paso Flam           1:58.28   1 
 20 Olivas, Kayla                El Paso Wing           1:58.55   2 
 21 Hairston, Mia                Blue Thunder           2:00.71   1 
 -- Glasgow, Christina           El Paso Wing                NT   2 
 -- Oyetunde, Grace              Texas Heat T                NT   2 
 -- Miranda, Envy                El Paso Wing                NT   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Villalobos, Isabella         El Paso Spee           3:07.03  
  2 Laspada, Alyssa              Texas Shooti           3:07.94  
  3 Hendrix, Ryleigh             El Paso Stri           3:28.19  
  4 Barraza, Abgial              El Paso Flam           3:34.41  
  5 Miranda, Envy                El Paso Wing           3:41.76  
  6 Dean, Itzel                  Team Elite A           3:46.33  
  7 Ruiz, Tlalli                 Team Bliss T           4:20.56  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Villalobos, Isabella         El Paso Spee           6:08.39  
  2 Laspada, Alyssa              Texas Shooti           6:08.53  
  3 Hendrix, Ryleigh             El Paso Stri           7:46.61  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Falcons  'A'                                        1:26.04  
     1) Contreras, Kimberly             2) Gonzalez, Jacqueline           
     3) Morales, Clarissa               4) Torres, Crystianna             
 -- Team Bliss TC  'A'                                       NT  
     1) Clayton, Aahniyah               2) Holloway, Myasia               
     3) Ruiz, Tlalli                    4) Welch, Maryssa                 
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Avila, Samirah               El Paso Wing             2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
  2 Williams, A'Sha              El Paso Wing             2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
  3 Velasquez, Atianna           El Paso Stri             2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
  4 Neff, Jayliyah               Texas Heat T             2.28m   NWI   7-05.75 
  5 Lopez, Alina                 El Paso Wing             2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
  6 Hendrix, Ryleigh             El Paso Stri             2.17m   NWI   7-01.50 
  7 Williams, Amaya              El Paso Wing             2.13m   NWI   7-00.00 
  8 Baez-castillo, Lourdes       Team Bliss T             2.08m   NWI   6-10.00 
  9 Miranda, Envy                El Paso Wing             2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
 10 Gonzalez, Destiny            Unattached               1.79m   NWI   5-10.50 
 11 Rosales, Kameryn             Blue Thunder             1.77m   NWI   5-09.75 
 12 Welch, Maryssa               Team Bliss T             1.72m   NWI   5-07.75 
 13 Leverett, Jaelynn            Texas Shooti             1.68m   NWI   5-06.25 
 14 Ruiz, Tlalli                 Team Bliss T             1.59m   NWI   5-02.75 
 15 Clayton, Aahniyah            Team Bliss T             1.57m   NWI   5-02.00 
 16 Quintero, Gracie             Team Bliss T             1.48m   NWI   4-10.25 
 17 Escobedo, Amaris             El Paso Stri             1.44m   NWI   4-08.75 
 18 Morales, Toni Marie          El Paso Wing             1.41m   NWI   4-07.50 
 18 Espino, Amaya                El Paso Wing             1.41m   NWI   4-07.50 
 20 Johnson, Jewel               Technical Pr             1.38m   NWI   4-06.50 
 21 Hairston, Mia                Blue Thunder             1.15m   NWI   3-09.25 
 22 Espino, Arianna              El Paso Wing             1.09m   NWI   3-07.00 
 23 Dungy, Amanda                Texas Shooti             1.03m   NWI   3-04.50 
 -- Perez, Bernadette            Texas Heat T                ND   NWI           
 -- Taliaferro, Ariyana          Team Bliss T                ND   NWI           
 -- Madrid, Natalie              El Paso Wing                ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Destiny            Unattached               3.21m   10-06.50 
 -- Zavala, Carolina             Desert Devil                ND            
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zavala, Carolina             Desert Devil             7.74m      25-05 
  2 Seidon, Sydnee               El Paso Flam             5.60m      18-04 
 
100 Meter Dash 9 to 10 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hodge, Asia                  El Paso Jagu             14.96   NWI  4 
  2 Ingram, BriannaIngram        Texas Shooti             15.66   NWI  1 
  3 Thomas, Anika                Texas Shooti             15.88   NWI  4 
  4 North, Madeline              El Paso Wild             15.95   NWI  1 
  5 Johnson, Eralyn              Technical Pr             16.29   NWI  1 
  6 Wright, Mari                 Team Bliss T             16.43   NWI  4 
  7 McGhee, Cheyenne             El Paso Wild             16.84   NWI  2 
  8 Reynoso, Alejandra           El Paso Flam             17.03   NWI  4 
  9 Oxendine, Melaika            Team Bliss T             17.21   NWI  3 
 10 Platt, Jayla                 El Paso Jagu             17.55   NWI  4 
 11 McCoy, McKenna               Express Athl             17.61   NWI  4 
 12 Carillo, Dominique           Express Athl             17.89   NWI  3 
 13 Hernandez, Haley             Desert Devil             18.01   NWI  1 
 14 Mancilla, Jasmine            El Paso Wing             18.09   NWI  3 
 15 Orgain, Emily                Desert Devil             18.20   NWI  4 
 16 Dickerson, Justice           El Paso Wing             18.48   NWI  3 
 17 Diott, Savannah              El Paso Wing             18.83   NWI  1 
 18 Gabriel, Kierra              Team Bliss T             18.85   NWI  3 
 19 Rodriguez, Natalie           Team Bliss T             18.86   NWI  1 
 20 Garcia, Marissa              Texas Heat T             19.05   NWI  2 
 21 Sepulveda, Christalynne      Falcons                  19.21   NWI  3 
 22 Lopez, Journey               El Paso Wing             19.22   NWI  3 
 23 Lopez, Alexandra             Texas Shooti             19.67   NWI  2 
 24 Chavez, Amber                Cedric Benso             19.87   NWI  2 
 25 Bonilla, Julie               Cedric Benso             20.65   NWI  1 
 26 Smith, Kaiya                 Team Bliss T             21.30   NWI  2 
 27 Navarro, Alexis              Texas Shooti             21.78   NWI  2 
 -- Suktankar, Imani             El Paso Spee                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Thomas, Zeanita              Technical Pr                NT   NWI  1 
 -- Correa, Ayline               El Paso Flam                NT   NWI  4 
 -- Perez, Bethany               Texas Heat T                NT   NWI  3 
 -- Skidmore, Emma               El Paso Wild                NT   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9 to 10 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hodge, Asia                  El Paso Jagu             31.52   NWI  4 
  2 Thomas, Anika                Texas Shooti             31.94   NWI  4 
  3 Sierra, Alisa                El Paso Wing             34.06   NWI  4 
  4 Parker, Bianca               El Paso Wing             34.22   NWI  4 
  5 Green, Demetreal             El Paso Wing             34.75   NWI  4 
  6 Johnson, Eralyn              Technical Pr             35.28   NWI  1 
  7 Correa, Ayline               El Paso Flam             36.03   NWI  4 
  8 McGhee, Cheyenne             El Paso Wild             36.05   NWI  1 
  9 Robinson, Kahlani            Texas Shooti             36.07   NWI  3 
 10 Thomas, Zeanita              Technical Pr             36.28   NWI  1 
 11 Carillo, Dominique           Express Athl             36.33   NWI  3 
 12 Loya, Victoria               El Paso Wing             36.83   NWI  4 
 13 Sotelo, Amanda               Express Athl             38.10   NWI  3 
 14 Platt, Jayla                 El Paso Jagu             38.58   NWI  1 
 15 Segobiano, Katrina           El Paso Wing             39.42   NWI  1 
 16 Keith, Chinea                Team Bliss T             39.93   NWI  3 
 17 Dickerson, Justice           El Paso Wing             40.42   NWI  1 
 18 Rodriguez, Nicole            Express Athl             40.79   NWI  3 
 19 Mendoza, Emily               El Paso Spee             41.12   NWI  2 
 20 Diott, Savannah              El Paso Wing             43.16   NWI  3 
 21 Gabriel, Kierra              Team Bliss T             43.22   NWI  1 
 22 Lopez, Alexandra             Texas Shooti             44.01   NWI  2 
 23 Navarro, Alexis              Texas Shooti             49.82   NWI  2 
 -- McCoy, McKenna               Express Athl                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Suktankar, Imani             El Paso Spee                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Vasquez, Dominique           El Paso Wing                NT   NWI  4 
 -- Perez, Bethany               Texas Heat T                NT   NWI  3 
 -- Rodriguez, Natalie           Team Bliss T                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Sepulveda, Christalynne      Falcons                     NT   NWI  2 
 -- Reynoso, Alejandra           El Paso Flam                NT   NWI  3 
 -- Skidmore, Emma               El Paso Wild                NT   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9 to 10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hodge, Asia                  El Paso Jagu           1:10.84   4 
  2 Ingram, BriannaIngram        Texas Shooti           1:14.91   4 
  3 Parker, Bianca               El Paso Wing           1:16.27   4 
  4 Correa, Ayline               El Paso Flam           1:18.92   3 
  5 Bryan, Alexandra             El Paso Stri           1:19.01   1 
  6 Green, Demetreal             El Paso Wing           1:22.00   2 
  7 Wright, Mari                 Team Bliss T           1:22.10   1 
  8 Lopes, Rachel                Team Bliss T           1:22.15   2 
  9 Sotelo, Amanda               Express Athl           1:23.23   3 
 10 Phillips, Cailee             Texas Shooti           1:24.01   4 
 11 Sotelo, Madison              Express Athl           1:24.03   4 
 12 Vasquez, Dominique           El Paso Wing           1:26.14   2 
 13 Robinson, Kahlani            Texas Shooti           1:27.04   3 
 14 Platt, Jayla                 El Paso Jagu           1:27.45   1 
 15 Clayton, Arieyanah           Team Bliss T           1:28.26   3 
 16 Segobiano, Katrina           El Paso Wing           1:28.36   4 
 17 Diott, Savannah              El Paso Wing           1:28.73   3 
 18 Rodriguez, Nicole            Express Athl           1:32.22   3 
 19 Pike, Magnolia               Team Bliss T           1:39.36   2 
 20 Lopez, Alexandra             Texas Shooti           1:40.46   3 
 21 Sepulveda, Christalynne      Falcons                1:40.95   1 
 22 Navarro, Alexis              Texas Shooti           1:42.27   2 
 23 Martinez, Adia               Desert Devil           2:02.55   1 
 -- Suktankar, Imani             El Paso Spee                NT   3 
 -- Hernandez, Kenedy            Desert Devil                NT   2 
 -- Benitez, Danna               Desert Devil                NT   2 
 -- Bonilla, Julie               Cedric Benso                NT   1 
 -- Perez, Haydee                El Paso Spee                NT   4 
 -- Reynoso, Alejandra           El Paso Flam                NT   4 
 -- Loya, Victoria               El Paso Wing                NT   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9 to 10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walls-Portillo, Lauren       El Paso Wing           2:49.66  
  2 Jess, Eva                    Texas Heat T           2:53.51  
  3 Bryan, Alexandra             El Paso Stri           3:00.87  
  4 Arevalo, Sela                Texas Shooti           3:04.64  
  5 Wright, Mari                 Team Bliss T           3:07.25  
  6 Mendoza, Emily               El Paso Spee           3:07.72  
  7 Murillo, Abigail             El Paso Wing           3:10.32  
  8 Phillips, Cailee             Texas Shooti           3:10.98  
  9 Sotelo, Madison              Express Athl           3:15.37  
 10 Garcia, Anette               Desert Devil           3:20.84  
 11 Conwell, Makaela             El Paso Stri           3:21.67  
 12 Orgain, Emily                Desert Devil           3:22.64  
 13 Woodward, Brooke             Texastrong R           3:24.15  
 14 Martinez, Adia               Desert Devil           4:23.20  
 -- Perez, Haydee                El Paso Spee                NT  
 -- Tolliver, Nicole             El Paso Wing                NT  
 
1500 Meter Run 9 to 10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perez, Haydee                El Paso Spee           5:32.94  
  2 Jess, Eva                    Texas Heat T           5:50.71  
  3 Walls-Portillo, Lauren       El Paso Wing           5:57.26  
  4 Arevalo, Sela                Texas Shooti           6:05.77  
  5 Mendoza, Emily               El Paso Spee           6:13.31  
  6 Phillips, Cailee             Texas Shooti           6:16.67  
  7 Murillo, Abigail             El Paso Wing           6:34.64  
  8 Woodward, Brooke             Texastrong R           6:44.78  
  9 Conwell, Makaela             El Paso Stri           6:50.02  
 10 Garcia, Anette               Desert Devil           7:32.34  
 -- Baltazar, Itzel              Desert Devil                NT  
 -- Benitez, Danna               Desert Devil                NT  
 -- Tolliver, Nicole             El Paso Wing                NT  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9 to 10 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Texas Shooting Stars Track Tea  'A'                 1:04.69  
     1) Arevalo, Sela                   2) Ingram, BriannaIngram          
     3) Robinson, Kahlani               4) Thomas, Anika                  
  2 Team Bliss TC  'A'                                  1:15.40  
     1) Clayton, Arieyanah              2) Gabriel, Kierra                
     3) Lopes, Rachel                   4) Oxendine, Melaika              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9 to 10 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 El Paso Wings TC  'A'                               5:26.05  
     1) Green, Demetreal                2) Parker, Bianca                 
     3) Sierra, Alisa                   4) Walls-Portillo, Lauren         
 -- Express Athletics  'A'                                   NT  
     1) McCoy, McKenna                  2) Rodriguez, Nicole              
     3) Sotelo, Amanda                  4) Sotelo, Madison                
 
High Jump 9 to 10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sierra, Alisa                El Paso Wing             1.02m    3-04.00 
  2 Segobiano, Katrina           El Paso Wing             0.91m    2-11.75 
 -- Lopez, Journey               El Paso Wing                NH            
 -- Baltazar, Itzel              Desert Devil                NH            
 -- Dickerson, Justice           El Paso Wing                NH            
 
Long Jump 9 to 10 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Zeanita              Technical Pr             3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
  2 North, Madeline              El Paso Wild             3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
  3 McGhee, Cheyenne             El Paso Wild             2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
  4 Oxendine, Melaika            Team Bliss T             2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
  5 Bryan, Alexandra             El Paso Stri             2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
  6 Johnson, Eralyn              Technical Pr             2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
  7 Murillo, Abigail             El Paso Wing             2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
  8 Keith, Chinea                Team Bliss T             2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
  9 Lopez, Journey               El Paso Wing             2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
 10 Lopes, Rachel                Team Bliss T             2.42m   NWI   7-11.25 
 11 Gabriel, Kierra              Team Bliss T             2.25m   NWI   7-04.75 
 12 Clayton, Arieyanah           Team Bliss T             2.20m   NWI   7-02.75 
 12 Garcia, Marissa              Texas Heat T             2.20m   NWI   7-02.75 
 14 Pike, Magnolia               Team Bliss T             1.66m   NWI   5-05.50 
 15 Bonilla, Julie               Cedric Benso             1.50m   NWI   4-11.25 
 -- Baltazar, Itzel              Desert Devil                ND   NWI           
 -- Vasquez, Dominique           El Paso Wing                ND   NWI           
 -- Tolliver, Nicole             El Paso Wing                ND   NWI           
 -- Benitez, Danna               Desert Devil                ND   NWI           
 -- Chavez, Amber                Cedric Benso                ND   NWI           
 -- Perez, Bethany               Texas Heat T                ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9 to 10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carillo, Dominique           Express Athl             4.66m   15-03.50 
  2 Loya, Victoria               El Paso Wing             4.65m   15-03.25 
  3 Smith, Kaiya                 Team Bliss T             2.50m    8-02.50 
 -- Hernandez, Haley             Desert Devil                ND            
 -- Hernandez, Kenedy            Desert Devil                ND            
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9 to 10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 North, Madeline              El Paso Wild            16.39m      53-09 
  2 Garcia, Marissa              Texas Heat T            15.05m      49-04 
  3 Hernandez, Haley             Desert Devil             8.90m      29-02 
  4 Hernandez, Kenedy            Desert Devil             7.97m      26-02 
  5 Garcia, Anette               Desert Devil             7.42m      24-04 
  6 Martinez, Adia               Desert Devil             7.38m      24-02 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9 to 10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Kaiya                 Team Bliss T          16:14.32  
 -- Orgain, Emily                Desert Devil                NT  
 
100 Meter Dash 11 to 12 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Perez-Fry, Lola              El Paso Wild             14.49   NWI  2 
  2 Rasool, Tiana                Texas Shooti             15.01   NWI  4 
  3 Molinar, Samantha            El Paso Wild             15.25   NWI  1 
  4 Dickerson, Daija             El Paso Wing             15.37   NWI  4 
  5 Shuya, Alyson                Texas Heat T             15.58   NWI  2 
  6 Loya, Jasmin                 Falcons                  15.81   NWI  4 
  7 Rule, Jakiera                Team Bliss T             15.83   NWI  2 
  8 Jackson, Janaia              Texas Shooti             15.85   NWI  4 
  9 Guillen, Elisa               El Paso Stri             15.86   NWI  2 
 10 Reynoso, Gabriella           El Paso Flam             15.93   NWI  1 
 11 Guerrero, Jayme              Falcons                  15.99   NWI  4 
 12 Marquez, Sarah               El Paso Wing             15.99   NWI  3 
 13 Gonzalez, Kenya              El Paso Stri             16.58   NWI  3 
 14 Pitts, Alexandra             Team Bliss T             16.75   NWI  4 
 15 Brandon, Savannah            Falcons                  16.90   NWI  3 
 16 Martinez, Trinity            El Paso Wing             17.37   NWI  3 
 17 Donohoe, Eireann             Team Bliss T             17.42   NWI  4 
 18 Lugrand, Hannah              El Paso Stri             17.58   NWI  1 
 19 Herrera, Theresa             Falcons                  18.19   NWI  3 
 20 Cavey, Daina                 Texas Shooti             18.39   NWI  1 
 21 Sepulveda, Christabel        Falcons                  18.46   NWI  3 
 22 Quintero, Evalynn            Team Bliss T             19.41   NWI  3 
 23 Kranz, Kaitlyn               Express Athl             21.30   NWI  3 
 -- Cazares, Katelynn            El Paso Wing                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Contreras, Rudi              Falcons                     NT   NWI  4 
 -- Carrillo, Alyssa             Cedric Benso                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Kirkland, Maleah             Team Bliss T                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Moultrie, Eliana             Cedric Benso                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Grant, Amilyah               Team Bliss T                NT   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11 to 12 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Quintanar, Desiree           Express Athl             30.49   NWI  5 
  2 Perez-Fry, Lola              El Paso Wild             31.00   NWI  1 
  3 Rasool, Tiana                Texas Shooti             31.18   NWI  5 
  4 Molinar, Samantha            El Paso Wild             31.48   NWI  2 
  5 Ubungen, Janelle             El Paso Stri             31.99   NWI  2 
  6 Dickerson, Daija             El Paso Wing             32.01   NWI  5 
  7 Parr, Caitlin                El Paso Stri             32.40   NWI  3 
  8 Routledge, Madison           El Paso Flam             32.59   NWI  3 
  9 Jones, Jaden                 El Paso Stri             32.61   NWI  3 
 10 Jackson, Janaia              Texas Shooti             32.87   NWI  5 
 11 Loya, Jasmin                 Falcons                  32.89   NWI  5 
 12 Moultrie, Eliana             Cedric Benso             32.92   NWI  2 
 13 Contreras, Rudi              Falcons                  32.92   NWI  5 
 14 Guerrero, Jayme              Falcons                  33.42   NWI  5 
 15 Gonzalez, Kenya              El Paso Stri             34.20   NWI  5 
 16 Ortega, Olivia               El Paso Stri             34.86   NWI  2 
 17 Guillen, Elisa               El Paso Stri             35.09   NWI  2 
 18 Gonzalez, Isabella           El Paso Wing             37.11   NWI  2 
 19 Brandon, Savannah            Falcons                  37.19   NWI  4 
 20 Martinez, Trinity            El Paso Wing             37.38   NWI  3 
 21 Lugrand, Hannah              El Paso Stri             38.36   NWI  4 
 22 Cavey, Daina                 Texas Shooti             38.81   NWI  3 
 23 Rodriguez, Jazmin            Falcons                  39.10   NWI  4 
 24 Proctor, Heavyn              Express Athl             40.03   NWI  4 
 25 Herrera, Theresa             Falcons                  40.22   NWI  4 
 26 Tarango, Sarah               Blue Thunder             42.12   NWI  4 
 27 Cano, Yessenia               El Paso Wing             42.41   NWI  3 
 28 Garner, Abigail              Express Athl             42.48   NWI  4 
 -- Sepulveda, Christabel        Falcons                     NT   NWI  4 
 -- Gardea, Marisa               Team Bliss T                NT   NWI  3 
 -- Grant, Amilyah               Team Bliss T                NT   NWI  3 
 -- Carrillo, Alyssa             Cedric Benso                NT   NWI  1 
 -- Cazares, Katelynn            El Paso Wing                NT   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11 to 12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carrillo, Alyssa             Cedric Benso           1:06.90   1 
  2 Sartain, Natalie             Team Bliss T           1:08.62   5 
  2 Quintanar, Desiree           Express Athl           1:08.62   5 
  4 Duran, Daphne                El Paso Wing           1:09.65   2 
  5 Rasool, Tiana                Texas Shooti           1:11.19   5 
  6 Routledge, Madison           El Paso Flam           1:13.29   3 
  7 Ubungen, Janelle             El Paso Stri           1:13.40   2 
  8 Baumler, Beth                El Paso Wing           1:13.63   5 
  9 Worthington, Jaya            Team Bliss T           1:14.56   5 
 10 Jackson, Janaia              Texas Shooti           1:14.85   5 
 11 Gonzalez, Kenya              El Paso Stri           1:14.85   4 
 12 Jones, Jaden                 El Paso Stri           1:15.37   5 
 13 Dickerson, Daija             El Paso Wing           1:15.80   4 
 14 Jeffries, Kayla              Team Bliss T           1:17.15   2 
 15 Ortega, Olivia               El Paso Stri           1:19.93   4 
 16 Parr, Caitlin                El Paso Stri           1:20.53   3 
 17 Cloer, Mia                   El Paso Stri           1:21.12   3 
 18 Araujo, Nicole               Technical Pr           1:21.75   2 
 19 Guillen, Elisa               El Paso Stri           1:21.91   1 
 20 Pearson, Olivia              El Paso Wing           1:22.62   4 
 21 Diott, Isabella              El Paso Wing           1:25.47   3 
 22 Rule, Jakiera                Team Bliss T           1:26.00   3 
 23 Ricciardi, Chloe             El Paso Wing           1:27.77   4 
 24 Cavey, Daina                 Texas Shooti           1:28.98   2 
 25 Cano, Yessenia               El Paso Wing           1:30.46   1 
 26 Gonzalez, Isabella           El Paso Wing           1:32.26   4 
 27 Garner, Abigail              Express Athl           1:36.29   3 
 28 Tarango, Sarah               Blue Thunder           1:36.91   3 
 -- Velazquez, Natalia           El Paso Wing                NT   4 
 -- Moultrie, Eliana             Cedric Benso                NT   2 
 -- Kirkland, Maleah             Team Bliss T                NT   3 
 -- Reynoso, Gabriella           El Paso Flam                NT   5 
 -- Proctor, Heavyn              Express Athl                NT   4 
 
800 Meter Run 11 to 12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Truax, Sydney                El Paso Stri           2:39.73  
  2 Alegria, Heather             El Paso Spee           2:42.98  
  3 Duran, Daphne                El Paso Wing           2:45.02  
  4 Talavera, Kayhla             El Paso Spee           2:47.33  
  5 Villalobos, Priscilla        El Paso Spee           2:47.75  
  6 Jeffries, Kayla              Team Bliss T           3:02.60  
  7 Araujo, Nicole               Technical Pr           3:04.12  
  8 April, Brenna                Texastrong R           3:04.88  
  9 Cloer, Mia                   El Paso Stri           3:09.79  
 10 Pearson, Olivia              El Paso Wing           3:11.05  
 11 Randle, Felicita             Texastrong R           3:14.76  
 12 Diott, Isabella              El Paso Wing           3:26.37  
 13 Garcia, Karen                Desert Devil           3:30.51  
 -- Velazquez, Natalia           El Paso Wing                NT  
 -- Hankele, Jessica             Texastrong R                NT  
 -- Reynoso, Gabriella           El Paso Flam                NT  
 
1500 Meter Run 11 to 12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Truax, Sydney                El Paso Stri           5:36.84  
  2 Alegria, Heather             El Paso Spee           5:38.11  
  3 Villalobos, Priscilla        El Paso Spee           5:40.38  
  4 Talavera, Kayhla             El Paso Spee           5:43.66  
  5 Hankele, Jessica             Texastrong R           6:02.52  
  6 Castrejon, Adriana           Texastrong R           6:08.06  
  7 Jeffries, Kayla              Team Bliss T           6:08.99  
  8 Perches, Marcela             El Paso Wild           6:09.30  
  9 April, Brenna                Texastrong R           6:10.54  
 10 Garcia, Karen                Desert Devil           6:11.54  
 11 Randle, Felicita             Texastrong R           7:18.49  
 
3000 Meter Run 11 to 12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Talavera, Kayhla             El Paso Spee          11:54.35  
  2 Villalobos, Priscilla        El Paso Spee          12:12.69  
  3 Alegria, Heather             El Paso Spee          12:32.27  
  4 Hankele, Jessica             Texastrong R          12:45.92  
  5 Perches, Marcela             El Paso Wild          13:10.33  
 -- April, Brenna                Texastrong R                NT  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11 to 12 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bates, Khaiya                Team Bliss T             14.22   NWI 
  2 Marquez, Sarah               El Paso Wing             17.45   NWI 
 -- Villa, Karen                 Texas Shooti                NT   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11 to 12 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Team Bliss TC  'A'                                  1:01.72  
     1) Bates, Khaiya                   2) Grant, Amilyah                 
     3) Kirkland, Maleah                4) Pitts, Alexandra               
  2 Falcons  'A'                                        1:03.31  
     1) Brandon, Savannah               2) Contreras, Rudi                
     3) Guerrero, Jayme                 4) Loya, Jasmin                   
 
High Jump 11 to 12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Villa, Karen                 Texas Shooti                NH            
 -- Ricciardi, Chloe             El Paso Wing                NH            
 
Long Jump 11 to 12 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bates, Khaiya                Team Bliss T             3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
  2 Quintanar, Desiree           Express Athl             3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
  3 Shuya, Alyson                Texas Heat T             3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  4 Jones, Jaden                 El Paso Stri             3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
  5 Marquez, Sarah               El Paso Wing             3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
  6 Rodriguez, Jazmin            Falcons                  3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
  7 Ortega, Olivia               El Paso Stri             2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
  8 Parr, Caitlin                El Paso Stri             2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
  9 Gonzalez, Isabella           El Paso Wing             2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
 10 Pearson, Olivia              El Paso Wing             2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
 11 Martinez, Trinity            El Paso Wing             2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
 12 Cloer, Mia                   El Paso Stri             2.68m   NWI   8-09.50 
 13 Rule, Jakiera                Team Bliss T             2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
 14 Donohoe, Eireann             Team Bliss T             2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
 15 Lugrand, Hannah              El Paso Stri             2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
 16 Cano, Yessenia               El Paso Wing             2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
 17 Diott, Isabella              El Paso Wing             1.95m   NWI   6-04.75 
 18 Quintero, Evalynn            Team Bliss T             1.92m   NWI   6-03.75 
 19 Tarango, Sarah               Blue Thunder             1.63m   NWI   5-04.25 
 20 Pitts, Alexandra             Team Bliss T             1.44m   NWI   4-08.75 
 -- Villa, Karen                 Texas Shooti                ND   NWI           
 -- Worthington, Jaya            Team Bliss T                ND   NWI           
 -- Cazares, Katelynn            El Paso Wing                ND   NWI           
 -- Velazquez, Natalia           El Paso Wing                ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11 to 12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Perez-Fry, Ruby              El Paso Wild             6.31m   20-08.50 
  2 Norez, Amanda                Desert Devil             6.05m   19-10.25 
  3 Kranz, Kaitlyn               Express Athl             4.04m   13-03.25 
 -- Proctor, Heavyn              Express Athl                ND            
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11 to 12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Baumler, Beth                El Paso Wing            20.43m      67-00 
  2 Perez-Fry, Ruby              El Paso Wild            12.97m      42-07 
  3 Norez, Amanda                Desert Devil            10.59m      34-09 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11 to 12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Baumler, Beth                El Paso Wing            24.50m      80-04 
  2 Norez, Amanda                Desert Devil            13.41m      44-00 
  3 Ricciardi, Chloe             El Paso Wing            12.70m      41-08 
  4 Garcia, Karen                Desert Devil            10.91m      35-09 
  5 Garner, Abigail              Express Athl             9.29m      30-06 
  6 Kranz, Kaitlyn               Express Athl             8.64m      28-04 
 
100 Meter Dash 13 to 14 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ubungen, Lianna              El Paso Stri             13.50q  NWI  5 
  2 Singleton, MahKaylah         Express Athl             13.58q  NWI  4 
  3 Taylor, Amaya                Technical Pr             13.62q  NWI  5 
  4 Roberts, Natalia             Team Bliss T             13.66q  NWI  2 
  5 Anderson, Ashley             Express Athl             13.76q  NWI  3 
  6 Ortiz Vargas, Anaeli         El Paso Wing             13.77q  NWI  3 
  7 Williams, Jade               El Paso Wing             13.83q  NWI  2 
  8 Hanson, Imani                Team Bliss T             13.90q  NWI  3 
  9 McCoy, McKayla               Express Athl             14.00   NWI  1 
 10 Alvarez, Veronica            Technical Pr             14.05   NWI  2 
 11 Ortiz, Paola                 Texastrong R             14.09   NWI  3 
 12 Parham, Star                 Team Bliss T             14.21   NWI  2 
 13 Chavira, Angela              El Paso Spee             14.24   NWI  5 
 14 Bowling, Jamie               El Paso Wild             14.39   NWI  2 
 15 Loya, Judith                 Falcons                  14.57   NWI  2 
 16 White, Tyrah                 El Paso Flam             14.64   NWI  4 
 17 Gonzalez, Haley              El Paso Wing             14.68   NWI  3 
 18 Hernandez, Clarissa          Desert Devil             14.70   NWI  3 
 19 Johnson, Annie               El Paso Wing             14.73   NWI  5 
 20 Merritt, Maekada             Texas Shooti             14.88   NWI  5 
 21 Harper, Nickole              El Paso Spee             14.95   NWI  1 
 22 Hernandez, Erica             El Paso Spee             14.98   NWI  4 
 23 Vallejo, Jacquline           El Paso Stri             15.27   NWI  4 
 24 Hernandez, Thannya           Desert Devil             15.51   NWI  1 
 25 Castro, Esmeralda            Blue Thunder             15.93   NWI  4 
 26 Porras, Monica               Sun City Run             15.99   NWI  2 
 27 Contreras, Jackelyn          El Paso Wing             16.21   NWI  4 
 28 Araujo, Ashley               Technical Pr             16.52   NWI  4 
 29 Guillen, Magdalena           El Paso Stri             17.29   NWI  5 
 30 Reyes, Alynnette             Unattached               18.35   NWI  1 
 31 Dreher, Karen                El Paso Wing             18.90   NWI  2 
 32 Gonzalez, Brandee            El Paso Wing             19.43   NWI  1 
 -- Caro, Elizabeth              Texastrong R                NT   NWI  3 
 -- Braginton, Delaney           El Paso Wild                NT   NWI  1 
 -- Reyes, Aiyana                Cedric Benso                NT   NWI  5 
 -- Contreras, Maraiah           Falcons                     NT   NWI  1 
 -- Quinn, Kayla                 Express Athl                NT   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 13 to 14 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ubungen, Lianna              El Paso Stri             13.60   NWI 
  2 Taylor, Amaya                Technical Pr             13.73   NWI 
  3 Singleton, MahKaylah         Express Athl             13.94   NWI 
  4 Williams, Jade               El Paso Wing             14.05   NWI 
  5 Roberts, Natalia             Team Bliss T             14.06   NWI 
  6 Ortiz Vargas, Anaeli         El Paso Wing             14.23   NWI 
  7 Anderson, Ashley             Express Athl             14.33   NWI 
 -- Hanson, Imani                Team Bliss T                NT   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 13 to 14 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ubungen, Lianna              El Paso Stri             27.97   NWI  4 
  2 Williams, Jade               El Paso Wing             28.62   NWI  4 
  3 Fajardo, Allison             El Paso Wing             28.77   NWI  1 
  4 Singleton, MahKaylah         Express Athl             28.77   NWI  4 
  5 Reyes, Aiyana                Cedric Benso             28.86   NWI  2 
  6 Anderson, Ashley             Express Athl             29.43   NWI  4 
  7 Taylor, Amaya                Technical Pr             29.69   NWI  1 
  8 Chavira, Angela              El Paso Spee             29.92   NWI  3 
  9 Bowling, Jamie               El Paso Wild             30.08   NWI  2 
 10 Johnson, Annie               El Paso Wing             30.56   NWI  4 
 11 Loya, Judith                 Falcons                  31.03   NWI  4 
 12 Duckworth, Shanice           Express Athl             31.48   NWI  4 
 13 White, Tyrah                 El Paso Flam             31.53   NWI  3 
 14 Merritt, Maekada             Texas Shooti             31.89   NWI  3 
 15 Vallejo, Jacquline           El Paso Stri             32.14   NWI  1 
 16 Martinez, Stephanie          Falcons                  32.24   NWI  3 
 17 Harper, Nickole              El Paso Spee             32.45   NWI  2 
 18 Guerrero, Alexis             El Paso Wing             32.60   NWI  3 
 19 Contreras, Maraiah           Falcons                  33.39   NWI  3 
 20 Contreras, Jackelyn          El Paso Wing             33.65   NWI  1 
 21 Camacho, Destiny             Express Athl             34.11   NWI  2 
 22 DeLaRosa, Shae               Texas Shooti             34.57   NWI  3 
 23 Ye, Ally                     El Paso Spee             35.05   NWI  2 
 24 Araujo, Ashley               Technical Pr             36.48   NWI  1 
 25 Guillen, Magdalena           El Paso Stri             37.69   NWI  1 
 26 Reyes, Alynnette             Unattached               38.59   NWI  1 
 27 Dreher, Karen                El Paso Wing             40.79   NWI  2 
 -- McCoy, McKayla               Express Athl                NT   NWI  3 
 -- Parham, Star                 Team Bliss T                NT   NWI  4 
 -- Hernandez, Erica             El Paso Spee                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Roberts, Natalia             Team Bliss T                NT   NWI  1 
 -- Quinn, Kayla                 Express Athl                NT   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13 to 14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hinojosa, Elizabeth          El Paso Wing           1:03.76   3 
  2 Cortinas, Daniella           Texas Shooti           1:03.82   1 
  3 Washington, Jasmyn           El Paso Wing           1:05.27   5 
  4 Reyes, Aiyana                Cedric Benso           1:06.33   1 
  5 Alvarez, Veronica            Technical Pr           1:07.51   1 
  6 Chavira, Angela              El Paso Spee           1:08.15   5 
  7 Ortiz, Paola                 Texastrong R           1:09.18   1 
  8 Alexander, Akili             Technical Pr           1:09.56   5 
  9 Abeyta, Andrea               El Paso Stri           1:09.72   2 
 10 Hernandez, Erica             El Paso Spee           1:10.15   5 
 11 Hernandez, Francis           El Paso Flam           1:10.18   5 
 12 Gonzalez, Haley              El Paso Wing           1:10.46   4 
 13 Fajardo, Allison             El Paso Wing           1:10.60   3 
 14 Caro, Elizabeth              Texastrong R           1:10.61   1 
 15 Watters, Thalia              Team Bliss T           1:10.99   5 
 16 Merritt, Maekada             Texas Shooti           1:11.02   4 
 17 Martinez, Stephanie          Falcons                1:11.11   4 
 18 Guerrero, Alexis             El Paso Wing           1:11.16   4 
 19 Duckworth, Shanice           Express Athl           1:11.50   5 
 20 Flores, Madalyne             Sun City Run           1:12.57   1 
 21 Hernandez, Ashley            Desert Devil           1:14.25   3 
 22 White, Tyrah                 El Paso Flam           1:15.10   4 
 23 Ayers, Iliana                Desert Devil           1:16.27   3 
 24 Hernandez, Thannya           Desert Devil           1:16.79   2 
 25 Ye, Ally                     El Paso Spee           1:17.94   4 
 26 Camacho, Destiny             Express Athl           1:18.12   3 
 27 Harper, Nickole              El Paso Spee           1:18.96   3 
 28 Porras, Monica               Sun City Run           1:19.04   1 
 29 Porras, Madeline             Desert Devil           1:20.16   3 
 30 Santibanez, Anahi            Blue Thunder           1:21.28   2 
 31 Meza, Maria                  Desert Devil           1:21.79   3 
 32 Guillen, Magdalena           El Paso Stri           1:23.52   2 
 -- Anireddy, Akhila             Texastrong R                NT   2 
 -- Hernandez, Victoria          El Paso Wing                NT   2 
 -- Marenco, Savannah            El Paso Flam                NT   2 
 -- Anireddy, Atmika             Texastrong R                NT   2 
 -- Quinn, Kayla                 Express Athl                NT   5 
 -- Vallejo, Jacquline           El Paso Stri                NT   4 
 -- McCoy, McKayla               Express Athl                NT   4 
 
800 Meter Run 13 to 14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woodson, Brooke              Unattached             2:34.07  
  2 Cortinas, Daniella           Texas Shooti           2:34.67  
  3 Copeland, Alexis             Team Bliss T           2:38.35  
  4 Pinson, Jordan               El Paso Flam           2:43.05  
  5 Hernandez, Francis           El Paso Flam           2:48.62  
  6 Woodward, Megan              Texastrong R           2:49.97  
  7 Miranda, Gabriela            El Paso Wing           2:51.23  
  8 Ray-Morales, Miyah           El Paso Stri           2:52.41  
  9 Nahrgang, Linnae             Texastrong R           2:53.19  
 10 Flores, Litzy                Texastrong R           2:54.41  
 11 April, Leah                  Texastrong R           2:54.65  
 12 Alexander, Akili             Technical Pr           2:56.97  
 13 Martinez, Stephanie          Falcons                2:58.30  
 14 Chavira, Angela              El Paso Spee           2:59.54  
 15 Marenco, Savannah            El Paso Flam           3:00.88  
 16 Martinez, Melanie            Texastrong R           3:04.53  
 17 Ye, Ally                     El Paso Spee           3:07.12  
 18 Porras, Madeline             Desert Devil           3:16.15  
 19 Favela, Venessa              El Paso Stri           3:29.70  
 -- White, Destiny               El Paso Stri                NT  
 -- Anireddy, Atmika             Texastrong R                NT  
 -- Ayers, Iliana                Desert Devil                NT  
 -- Abeyta, Andrea               El Paso Stri                NT  
 -- Anireddy, Akhila             Texastrong R                NT  
 -- Hernandez, Ashley            Desert Devil                NT  
 -- Meza, Maria                  Desert Devil                NT  
 -- Baltazar, Citlaly            Desert Devil                NT  
 -- Hankele, Melissa             Texastrong R                NT  
 
1500 Meter Run 13 to 14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woodson, Brooke              Unattached             5:21.40  
  2 Pinson, Jordan               El Paso Flam           5:32.54  
  3 Burciaga, Anisa              El Paso Wild           5:35.06  
  4 White, Destiny               El Paso Stri           5:39.87  
  5 Flores, Litzy                Texastrong R           5:42.32  
  6 Marenco, Savannah            El Paso Flam           5:45.36  
  7 April, Leah                  Texastrong R           5:48.24  
  8 Woodward, Megan              Texastrong R           5:50.41  
  9 Miranda, Gabriela            El Paso Wing           6:10.54  
 10 Copeland, Alexis             Team Bliss T           6:17.43  
 11 Aviles, Alexandra            Texas Shooti           6:27.04  
 12 Martinez, Melanie            Texastrong R           6:32.25  
 13 Ray-Morales, Miyah           El Paso Stri           6:34.88  
 14 Santibanez, Anahi            Blue Thunder           6:38.82  
 15 Ayers, Iliana                Desert Devil           6:40.37  
 16 Favela, Venessa              El Paso Stri           7:16.95  
 -- Baltazar, Citlaly            Desert Devil                NT  
 -- Hankele, Melissa             Texastrong R                NT  
 -- Nahrgang, Linnae             Texastrong R                NT  
 -- Mosier, Camila               Texastrong R                NT  
 
3000 Meter Run 13 to 14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woodson, Brooke              Unattached            11:32.57  
  2 Woodward, Megan              Texastrong R          12:23.62  
  3 Hankele, Melissa             Texastrong R          12:49.16  
  4 Aviles, Alexandra            Texas Shooti          13:18.20  
  5 Serrano, Alana               El Paso Wing          13:24.97  
  6 Flores, Litzy                Texastrong R          13:36.99  
  7 Martinez, Melanie            Texastrong R          14:19.13  
  8 Mosier, Camila               Texastrong R          14:37.18  
 -- Burciaga, Anisa              El Paso Wild                NT  
 -- April, Leah                  Texastrong R                NT  
 -- Nahrgang, Linnae             Texastrong R                NT  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13 to 14 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gandara, Gabrielle           Team Bliss T             18.13   NWI 
  2 Gonzalez, Haley              El Paso Wing             20.52   NWI 
 -- Harper, Nickole              El Paso Spee                NT   NWI 
 -- Porras, Madeline             Desert Devil                NT   NWI 
 -- Baltazar, Citlaly            Desert Devil                NT   NWI 
 -- Porter, Mia                  Team Bliss T               DNF   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13 to 14 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gandara, Gabrielle           Team Bliss T             31.72   NWI 
  2 Hanson, Imani                Team Bliss T             32.41   NWI 
  3 Loya, Judith                 Falcons                  32.80   NWI 
  4 Porter, Mia                  Team Bliss T             33.91   NWI 
  5 Flores, Madalyne             Sun City Run             35.27   NWI 
  6 DeLaRosa, Shae               Texas Shooti             38.24   NWI 
  7 Vela, Alexis                 Texastrong R             44.05   NWI 
 -- Parham, Star                 Team Bliss T                NT   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13 to 14 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 El Paso Wings TC  'A'                                 54.98  
     1) Fajardo, Allison                2) Hinojosa, Elizabeth            
     3) Ortiz Vargas, Anaeli            4) Washington, Jasmyn             
  2 Texastrong Running Club  'A'                          56.07  
     1) Caro, Elizabeth                 2) Hankele, Melissa               
     3) Mosier, Camila                  4) Ortiz, Paola                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13 to 14 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Team Bliss TC  'A'                                  4:48.78  
     1) Copeland, Alexis                2) Gandara, Gabrielle             
     3) Roberts, Natalia                4) Watters, Thalia                
  2 El Paso Wings TC  'A'                               5:26.05  
     1) Fajardo, Allison                2) Hinojosa, Elizabeth            
     3) Ortiz Vargas, Anaeli            4) Washington, Jasmyn             
 -- Desert Devils Running Club  'A'                          NT  
     1) Hernandez, Ashley               2) Hernandez, Clarissa            
     3) Hernandez, Thannya              4) Meza, Maria                    
 -- Express Athletics  'A'                                   NT  
     1) Camacho, Destiny                2) Duckworth, Shanice             
     3) McCoy, McKayla                  4) Quinn, Kayla                   
 
High Jump 13 to 14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hanson, Imani                Team Bliss T             1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Levi, Maranda                El Paso Wing             1.17m    3-10.00 
 
Long Jump 13 to 14 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ortiz Vargas, Anaeli         El Paso Wing             4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  2 Taylor, Amaya                Technical Pr             4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
  3 Ubungen, Lianna              El Paso Stri             4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
  4 Porras, Madeline             Desert Devil             3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
  5 Hernandez, Ashley            Desert Devil             3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
  6 Vallejo, Jacquline           El Paso Stri             3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
  7 Watters, Thalia              Team Bliss T             3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
  8 Alexander, Akili             Technical Pr             3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
  9 Hernandez, Thannya           Desert Devil             3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
 10 Guerrero, Alexis             El Paso Wing             3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
 11 Hernandez, Erica             El Paso Spee             3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
 12 Ye, Ally                     El Paso Spee             3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
 -- Ayers, Iliana                Desert Devil                ND   NWI           
 -- Baltazar, Citlaly            Desert Devil                ND   NWI           
 -- Anderson, Ashley             Express Athl                ND   NWI           
 -- Duckworth, Shanice           Express Athl                ND   NWI           
 -- Parham, Star                 Team Bliss T                ND   NWI           
 -- Camacho, Destiny             Express Athl                ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump 13 to 14 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Amaya                Technical Pr             9.34m   NWI  30-07.75 
  2 Watters, Thalia              Team Bliss T             9.33m   NWI  30-07.50 
 -- Anderson, Ashley             Express Athl                ND   NWI           
 -- Mosier, Camila               Texastrong R                ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13 to 14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Clarissa          Desert Devil             6.50m   21-04.00 
 -- Levi, Maranda                El Paso Wing                ND            
 -- Meza, Maria                  Desert Devil                ND            
 -- Hernandez, Victoria          El Paso Wing                ND            
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13 to 14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Victoria          El Paso Wing            22.35m      73-04 
 -- Levi, Maranda                El Paso Wing                ND            
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13 to 14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Victoria          El Paso Wing            60.70m     199-02 
  2 Hernandez, Clarissa          Desert Devil            55.80m     183-01 
  3 Gonzalez, Haley              El Paso Wing            46.60m     152-11 
  4 Flores, Madalyne             Sun City Run            38.50m     126-04 
  5 Gonzalez, Brandee            El Paso Wing            22.40m      73-06 
 -- Singleton, MahKaylah         Express Athl                ND            
 -- Levi, Maranda                El Paso Wing                ND            
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13 to 14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reyes, Alynnette             Unattached            12:07.24   1500m
 
100 Meter Dash 15 to 16 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hernandez, Julia             Ac San Eliza             13.50q  NWI  2 
  2 Alvarez, Michelle            Falcons                  13.90q  NWI  1 
  3 Allen, Temarra               Texas Shooti             13.96q  NWI  1 
  4 Moore, Domanique             Team Bliss T             14.05q  NWI  2 
  5 Lopez, Kristen               El Paso Wing             14.08q  NWI  2 
  6 Carter, Geneva               Texas Shooti             14.23q  NWI  1 
  7 Sartain, Sarah               Team Bliss T             14.93q  NWI  1 
  8 Minter, Amber                El Paso Wing             15.13q  NWI  2 
 -- Barraza, Isabel              Falcons                     NT   NWI  1 
 -- Araiza, Nancy                Falcons                     NT   NWI  1 
 -- Duckworth, Serena            Express Athl                NT   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15 to 16 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hernandez, Julia             Ac San Eliza             13.50   NWI 
  2 Alvarez, Michelle            Falcons                  13.90   NWI 
  3 Allen, Temarra               Texas Shooti             13.96   NWI 
  4 Moore, Domanique             Team Bliss T             14.05   NWI 
  5 Lopez, Kristen               El Paso Wing             14.08   NWI 
  6 Carter, Geneva               Texas Shooti             14.23   NWI 
  7 Sartain, Sarah               Team Bliss T             14.93   NWI 
  8 Minter, Amber                El Paso Wing             15.13   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15 to 16 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Pearson, Robryanna           Texas Heat T             26.54   NWI  1 
  2 Allen, Temarra               Texas Shooti             28.98   NWI  1 
  3 Hairston, Ashley             Blue Thunder             29.13   NWI  2 
  4 Crittenden, Melanie          Falcons                  29.14   NWI  2 
  5 Lopez, Kristen               El Paso Wing             29.18   NWI  2 
  6 Pallares, Karen              El Paso Wing             29.30   NWI  1 
  7 Minter, Amanda               El Paso Wing             29.57   NWI  2 
  8 Padilla-Triste, Jo           Team Bliss T             30.04   NWI  2 
  9 Carmona, Areanna             El Paso Wing             31.70   NWI  1 
 10 Duckworth, Serena            Express Athl             39.37   NWI  2 
 -- Aguirre, Paulina             Express Athl                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Alvarez, Michelle            Falcons                     NT   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15 to 16 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Molina, Isela                Texastrong R           1:06.11   1 
  2 Ceniceros, America           Technical Pr           1:06.19   1 
  3 Lopez, Kristen               El Paso Wing           1:06.87   2 
  4 Rodriguez, Rochelle          El Paso Spee           1:06.91   2 
  5 McCarroll, Mariah            Texastrong R           1:06.98   1 
  6 Pallares, Karen              El Paso Wing           1:07.41   1 
  7 Lopez, Karla                 Texas Shooti           1:09.06   2 
  8 Bailey, Veronica             Texastrong R           1:10.38   1 
  9 Carmona, Areanna             El Paso Wing           1:13.06   2 
 10 Gomez, Isabella              Blue Thunder           1:13.27   1 
 11 Stevens, Ocean               El Paso Spee           1:14.68   2 
 12 Constancio, Surayah          Falcons                1:27.60   1 
 -- Baity, Candace               Team Bliss T                NT   1 
 -- Aguirre, Paulina             Express Athl                NT   2 
 -- Hairston, Ashley             Blue Thunder                NT   2 
 -- Blue, Justine                Team Bliss T                NT   2 
 
800 Meter Run 15 to 16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lopez, Ayla                  Texastrong R           2:30.04  
  2 Lopez, Sara                  Falcons                2:31.19  
  3 Dominguez, Jessica           El Paso Stri           2:44.60  
  4 Enriquez, Karla              Falcons                2:48.68  
  5 Stevens, Ocean               El Paso Spee           2:52.61  
  6 Rodriguez, Rochelle          El Paso Spee           2:59.25  
  7 Constancio, Surayah          Falcons                3:41.51  
 -- Rosales, Jenna               Texastrong R                NT  
 -- Lopez, Karla                 Texas Shooti                NT  
 -- Mendoza, Gabrielle           Texastrong R                NT  
 
1500 Meter Run 15 to 16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lopez, Sara                  Falcons                5:18.36  
  2 Dominguez, Jessica           El Paso Stri           5:40.84  
  3 Enriquez, Karla              Falcons                5:43.68  
  4 Stevens, Ocean               El Paso Spee           5:52.37  
  5 Lopez, Karla                 Texas Shooti           6:03.65  
  6 Mendoza, Gabrielle           Texastrong R           6:15.09  
  7 Rodriguez, Rochelle          El Paso Spee           6:23.51  
 -- Lopez, Ayla                  Texastrong R                NT  
 -- Rosales, Jenna               Texastrong R                NT  
 
3000 Meter Run 15 to 16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ocean               El Paso Spee          12:51.45  
  2 Rosales, Jenna               Texastrong R          13:14.48  
  3 Mendoza, Gabrielle           Texastrong R          13:59.02  
 -- Lopez, Ayla                  Texastrong R                NT  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15 to 16 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Carter, Geneva               Texas Shooti             17.18   NWI 
  2 Schlinke, Rachel             Texas Heat T             19.25   NWI 
  3 Lopez, Kristen               El Paso Wing             20.23   NWI 
  4 Gomez, Isabella              Blue Thunder             20.26   NWI 
 -- Carreon, Eutnice             Texas Heat T                NT   NWI 
 -- Araiza, Nancy                Falcons                     NT   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15 to 16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flores, Valerie              Texastrong R           1:18.65  
  2 Schlinke, Rachel             Texas Heat T           1:22.96  
  3 Carreon, Eutnice             Texas Heat T           1:29.29  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15 to 16 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Team Bliss TC  'A'                                    54.48  
     1) Baity, Candace                  2) Blue, Justine                  
     3) Moore, Domanique                4) Padilla-Triste, Jo             
  2 Texastrong Running Club  'A'                          55.70  
     1) Bailey, Veronica                2) Flores, Valerie                
     3) McCarroll, Mariah               4) Molina, Isela                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15 to 16 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Team Bliss TC  'A'                                  4:35.82  
     1) Baity, Candace                  2) Blue, Justine                  
     3) Moore, Domanique                4) Padilla-Triste, Jo             
 -- Falcons  'A'                                             NT  
     1) Constancio, Surayah             2) Crittenden, Melanie            
     3) Enriquez, Karla                 4) Lopez, Sara                    
 
High Jump 15 to 16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Crittenden, Melanie          Falcons                  1.38m    4-06.25 
 
Long Jump 15 to 16 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Pallares, Karen              El Paso Wing             4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
  2 Pearson, Robryanna           Texas Heat T             4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
  3 Crittenden, Melanie          Falcons                  4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
  4 Minter, Amber                El Paso Wing             3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
  5 Minter, Amanda               El Paso Wing             3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
 -- Rodriguez, Rochelle          El Paso Spee                ND   NWI           
 -- Ceniceros, America           Technical Pr                ND   NWI           
 -- Aguirre, Paulina             Express Athl                ND   NWI           
 -- Hairston, Ashley             Blue Thunder                ND   NWI           
 -- Gomez, Isabella              Blue Thunder                ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump 15 to 16 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Minter, Amanda               El Paso Wing             8.83m   NWI  28-11.75 
  2 Minter, Amber                El Paso Wing             8.47m   NWI  27-09.50 
  3 Lopez, Karla                 Texas Shooti             8.45m   NWI  27-08.75 
 -- Aguirre, Paulina             Express Athl                ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg 15 to 16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Salazar, Alina               Texas Shooti             8.03m   26-04.25 
  2 Duckworth, Serena            Express Athl             5.50m   18-00.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15 to 16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Salazar, Alina               Texas Shooti            19.87m      65-02 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15 to 16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Duckworth, Serena            Express Athl                ND            
 
100 Meter Dash 17 - 18 Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kerkes, Greda                Unattached               12.54q  NWI 
  2 Bowens, Tia                  Texas Shooti             13.40q  NWI 
  3 Daniels, Patrice             Texas Shooti             13.44q  NWI 
  4 Hairston, Jasmine            Blue Thunder             13.51q  NWI 
  5 Salinas, Yalitza             Team Bliss T             14.34q  NWI 
 -- Garcia, Cynthia              Texas Heat T                NT   NWI 
 -- Gomez, Janette               Falcons                     NT   NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash 17 - 18 Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kerkes, Greda                Unattached               12.54   NWI 
  2 Bowens, Tia                  Texas Shooti             13.40   NWI 
  3 Daniels, Patrice             Texas Shooti             13.44   NWI 
  4 Hairston, Jasmine            Blue Thunder             13.51   NWI 
  5 Salinas, Yalitza             Team Bliss T             14.34   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17 - 18 Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Oyetunde, Esther             Texas Heat T             26.57   NWI 
  2 Daniels, Patrice             Texas Shooti             27.70   NWI 
  3 Bowens, Tia                  Texas Shooti             28.58   NWI 
 -- Munoz, Samantha              El Paso Wing                NT   NWI 
 -- Garcia, Cynthia              Texas Heat T                NT   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17 - 18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daniels, Patrice             Texas Shooti           1:02.86  
  2 Munoz, Samantha              El Paso Wing           1:04.46  
  3 Alvarado, Brianna            Falcons                1:05.02  
  4 Bowens, Tia                  Texas Shooti           1:07.71  
  5 Salinas, Yalitza             Team Bliss T           1:14.74  
 -- Sosa, Silvia                 Falcons                     NT  
 -- Kuyawa, Madison              Texas Heat T                NT  
 -- Lujan, Zaira                 Texastrong R                NT  
 
800 Meter Run 17 - 18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sosa, Silvia                 Falcons                2:34.49  
  2 Figueroa, Allyssa            Texastrong R           2:35.39  
  3 Rodriguez, Kimberly          Falcons                2:49.91  
  4 Lujan, Zaira                 Texastrong R           2:55.58  
 -- Rubio, Amanda                El Paso Wing                NT  
 -- Holt, Alyssa                 Texastrong R                NT  
 -- Anireddy, Saswatha           Texastrong R                NT  
 -- Kirkland, Michaela           Texas Shooti                NT  
 
1500 Meter Run 17 - 18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sosa, Silvia                 Falcons                5:16.36  
  2 Westman, Madeleine           Texastrong R           5:20.80  
  3 Pereda, Alondra              Falcons                5:29.45  
  4 Figueroa, Allyssa            Texastrong R           5:33.79  
  5 Rivera, Kimberly             Falcons                5:42.46  
  6 Lujan, Zaira                 Texastrong R           6:19.34  
 -- Holt, Alyssa                 Texastrong R                NT  
 -- Anireddy, Saswatha           Texastrong R                NT  
 -- Kirkland, Michaela           Texas Shooti                NT  
 
3000 Meter Run 17 - 18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Kirkland, Michaela           Texas Shooti                NT  
 -- Sotelo, Gabriela             Express Athl                NT  
 -- Figueroa, Allyssa            Texastrong R                NT  
 -- Holt, Alyssa                 Texastrong R                NT  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17 - 18 Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Villa, Karla                 Texas Shooti             19.57   NWI 
  2 Gomez, Janette               Falcons                  22.46   NWI 
 -- Muncie, Ashley               El Paso Wing                NT   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17 - 18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kuyawa, Madison              Texas Heat T           1:10.51  
 
High Jump 17 - 18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Muncie, Ashley               El Paso Wing                NH            
 -- Villa, Karla                 Texas Shooti                NH            
 -- Hairston, Jasmine            Blue Thunder                NH            
 
Long Jump 17 - 18 Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Salinas, Yalitza             Team Bliss T             4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
 -- Villa, Karla                 Texas Shooti                ND   NWI           
 -- Garcia, Cynthia              Texas Heat T                ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump 17 - 18 Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Anane, Vania                 Unattached              11.94m   NWI  39-02.25 
  2 Oyetunde, Esther             Texas Heat T            11.31m   NWI  37-01.25 
  3 Salinas, Yalitza             Team Bliss T             9.21m   NWI  30-02.75 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 White, D'Marion              Express Athl             15.25   NWI  6 
  2 Levesque, Owen               Texas Heat T             16.39   NWI  2 
  3 Duirden, Joe                 El Paso Wing             16.67   NWI  2 
  4 Valenzuela, Dylan            Team Bliss T             16.83   NWI  6 
  5 Mancilla, Maximus            El Paso Wing             17.64   NWI  6 
  6 Carrillo, Carlos             Texas Heat T             17.85   NWI  6 
  7 Caffee, Tabari               El Paso Flam             17.88   NWI  5 
  8 Routledge, Andrew            El Paso Flam             18.17   NWI  3 
  9 Goode, Brycen                Team Bliss T             18.28   NWI  5 
 10 Patterson, Javien            Express Athl             18.69   NWI  6 
 11 Guerra, Enrique              Express Athl             18.74   NWI  6 
 12 Lambie, Jack                 Texas Shooti             18.89   NWI  5 
 13 Taylor, Amari                Technical Pr             19.00   NWI  3 
 14 Heaps, Aiden                 El Paso Spee             19.23   NWI  5 
 15 Jordan, Savion               Texas Shooti             19.31   NWI  3 
 16 Herrera, Alec                El Paso Flam             19.52   NWI  2 
 17 Fllmore, Jalynn              Sun City Run             19.54   NWI  4 
 18 White, Tyrese                El Paso Flam             20.12   NWI  5 
 19 Avila, Alvaro                El Paso Wing             20.49   NWI  1 
 20 Ortiz, Ignacio               El Paso Wing             21.05   NWI  3 
 21 Heaps, Christian             El Paso Spee             21.50   NWI  4 
 22 Payan, Heriberto             El Paso Flam             21.61   NWI  2 
 23 Corral, Pablo                Falcons                  21.63   NWI  4 
 24 Franco, Julian               Team Bliss T             21.67   NWI  3 
 25 Alvarez, Christian           Falcons                  22.26   NWI  4 
 26 Martinez, Ryan               Falcons                  23.43   NWI  4 
 27 Salas, Andrew                El Paso Spee             23.48   NWI  4 
 28 Morales, Christian           Falcons                  24.78   NWI  4 
 29 Navarro, Carlos              Texas Shooti             25.27   NWI  2 
 30 Lopez, Justus                Team Bliss T             25.38   NWI  3 
 -- Hayes, Anthony               Team Bliss T                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Duckworth, Keashawn          Express Athl                NT   NWI  6 
 -- House, D'Angelo              Team Bliss T                NT   NWI  2 
 -- McMillan, Matthew            Team Bliss T                NT   NWI  3 
 -- Fillmore, Dustin             Sun City Run            X15.98   NWI  6  Mini 1st
 -- Del Hierro, Angelo           El Paso Wing            X18.80   NWI  1  Mini 2nd
 -- Hallback, Eric               Texas Shooti            X20.33   NWI  5  Mini 3rd
 -- Contreras, Dylan             Express Athl            X20.49   NWI  5  Mini 4th
 -- Yeager, Jacob                El Paso Flam            X20.65   NWI  1  Mini 5th
 -- Peterson, Arkael             Team Bliss T            X20.97   NWI  5  Mini 6th
 -- Segobiano, Xavier            El Paso Wing            X23.52   NWI  4  Mini 7th
 -- Ochoa, Alejandro             El Paso Wild            X24.36   NWI  2  Mini 8th
 -- Thornton, Malachi            Texas Shooti            X25.53   NWI  3  Mini 9th
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Fillmore, Dustin             Sun City Run             35.72   NWI  6 
  2 Duirden, Joe                 El Paso Wing             36.19   NWI  2 
  3 Carrillo, Carlos             Texas Heat T             36.97   NWI  2 
  4 Goode, Brycen                Team Bliss T             37.82   NWI  5 
  5 Herrera, Alec                El Paso Flam             38.86   NWI  1 
  6 Guerra, Enrique              Express Athl             39.22   NWI  6 
  7 Hoke, Ryan                   Texas Shooti             39.24   NWI  4 
  8 Caffee, Tabari               El Paso Flam             39.85   NWI  5 
  9 Chavez, Joaquin              Falcons                  40.66   NWI  6 
 10 Taylor, Amari                Technical Pr             40.89   NWI  1 
 11 Sanchez, William             El Paso Wing             41.61   NWI  5 
 12 Lambie, Jack                 Texas Shooti             42.95   NWI  5 
 13 Heaps, Aiden                 El Paso Spee             44.09   NWI  5 
 14 White, Tyrese                El Paso Flam             44.18   NWI  5 
 15 Del Hierro, Angelo           El Paso Wing             44.26   NWI  1 
 16 Ortiz, Ignacio               El Paso Wing             44.34   NWI  5 
 17 Hallback, Eric               Texas Shooti             44.85   NWI  4 
 18 Martinez, Ryan               Falcons                  44.87   NWI  3 
 19 Routledge, Andrew            El Paso Flam             44.98   NWI  1 
 20 Rios, Nicholas               El Paso Wing             47.69   NWI  3 
 21 Tarango, Moses               Blue Thunder             48.03   NWI  4 
 22 Payan, Heriberto             El Paso Flam             48.71   NWI  2 
 23 Terrazas, Jacob              El Paso Wing             49.28   NWI  1 
 24 Heaps, Christian             El Paso Spee             49.58   NWI  4 
 25 Chavez, Adrian               Falcons                  49.61   NWI  4 
 26 Brown, Adrian                Team Bliss T             49.65   NWI  4 
 27 Segobiano, Xavier            El Paso Wing             49.84   NWI  3 
 28 Corral, Pablo                Falcons                  51.40   NWI  3 
 29 Garcia, Ronnie               El Paso Stri             52.73   NWI  3 
 30 Alvarez, Christian           Falcons                  52.75   NWI  4 
 31 Salas, Andrew                El Paso Spee             54.50   NWI  3 
 32 Navarro, Carlos              Texas Shooti             56.36   NWI  1 
 33 Morales, Christian           Falcons                  57.14   NWI  3 
 34 Thornton, Malachi            Texas Shooti             59.06   NWI  2 
 -- Rodriguez, Jeremiah          Falcons                     NT   NWI  6 
 -- White, D'Marion              Express Athl                NT   NWI  6 
 -- Avila, Alvaro                El Paso Wing                NT   NWI  1 
 -- Alvarez, Stefan              El Paso Spee                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Jordan, Savion               Texas Shooti                NT   NWI  2 
 -- House, D'Angelo              Team Bliss T                NT   NWI  1 
 -- Franco, Julian               Team Bliss T                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Hayes, Anthony               Team Bliss T                NT   NWI  6 
 -- Hahn, Jordan                 Team Bliss T                NT   NWI  4 
 -- Contreras, Dylan             Express Athl                NT   NWI  5 
 -- Patterson, Javien            Express Athl                NT   NWI  6 
 -- Peterson, Arkael             Team Bliss T                NT   NWI  3 
 -- Duckworth, Keashawn          Express Athl                NT   NWI  6 
 -- Ochoa, Alejandro             El Paso Wild                NT   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Duirden, Joe                 El Paso Wing           1:14.59   1 
  2 Levesque, Owen               Texas Heat T           1:25.14   1 
  3 Valenzuela, Dylan            Team Bliss T           1:25.36   4 
  4 Routledge, Andrew            El Paso Flam           1:25.78   2 
  5 Hoke, Ryan                   Texas Shooti           1:26.43   4 
  6 Chavez, Joaquin              Falcons                1:28.30   4 
  7 Miguel, Noah                 Team Bliss T           1:28.98   2 
  8 Kranz, Tyler                 Express Athl           1:30.30   4 
  9 Caffee, Tabari               El Paso Flam           1:34.32   4 
 10 Canada, Aidan                Texas Shooti           1:34.39   3 
 11 Sanchez, William             El Paso Wing           1:35.92   4 
 12 Yeager, Jacob                El Paso Flam           1:37.15   2 
 13 Vogel, Cole                  Team Bliss T           1:37.61   4 
 14 Herrera, Alec                El Paso Flam           1:39.02   2 
 15 Contreras, Dylan             Express Athl           1:39.51   3 
 16 Garcia, Elias                Desert Devil           1:41.06   2 
 17 Heaps, Aiden                 El Paso Spee           1:41.13   2 
 18 Payan, Heriberto             El Paso Flam           1:41.82   2 
 19 Hahn, Jordan                 Team Bliss T           1:42.80   2 
 20 Rios, Nicholas               El Paso Wing           1:44.05   3 
 21 Heaps, Christian             El Paso Spee           1:44.34   3 
 22 Hallback, Eric               Texas Shooti           1:47.69   3 
 23 Tarango, Moses               Blue Thunder           1:49.01   1 
 24 Terrazas, Jacob              El Paso Wing           1:50.79   3 
 25 Garcia, Ronnie               El Paso Stri           1:52.74   3 
 26 Salas, Andrew                El Paso Spee           1:54.90   3 
 27 Franco, Julian               Team Bliss T           2:21.03   1 
 -- Watters, Xavier              Team Bliss T                NT   4 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Truax, Seth                  El Paso Stri           3:02.17  
  2 Ramirez, Nathaniel           Texas Shooti           3:02.80  
  3 Kranz, Tyler                 Express Athl           3:09.96  
  4 Hoke, Ryan                   Texas Shooti           3:14.09  
  5 Flores, Diego                Desert Devil           3:14.27  
  6 Lopez, Rai                   Texastrong R           3:22.20  
  7 Chavez, Joaquin              Falcons                3:23.03  
  8 Alvarez, Stefan              El Paso Spee           3:23.60  
  9 Canada, Aidan                Texas Shooti           3:34.36  
 10 Glasqow, Matthew             El Paso Wing           3:48.56  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Truax, Seth                  El Paso Stri           6:01.32  
  2 Ramirez, Nathaniel           Texas Shooti           6:04.49  
  3 Flores, Diego                Desert Devil           6:06.35  
  4 Lopez, Rai                   Texastrong R           6:41.87  
  5 Alvarez, Stefan              El Paso Spee           6:43.09  
  6 Garcia, Elias                Desert Devil           8:04.72  
 -- Glasqow, Matthew             El Paso Wing                NT  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Texas Shooting Stars Track Tea  'A'                 1:18.91  
     1) Canada, Aidan                   2) Lambie, Jack                   
     3) Navarro, Carlos                 4) Ramirez, Nathaniel             
  2 Team Bliss TC  'A'                                  1:22.33  
     1) Goode, Brycen                   2) Hayes, Anthony                 
     3) Valenzuela, Dylan               4) Watters, Xavier                
  3 Falcons  'A'                                        1:32.32  
     1) Alvarez, Christian              2) Chavez, Adrian                 
     3) Corral, Pablo                   4) Martinez, Ryan                 
 -- Team Bliss TC  'B'                                       NT  
     1) Hahn, Jordan                    2) House, D'Angelo                
     3) McMillan, Matthew               4) Miguel, Noah                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Express Athletics  'A'                              6:15.52  
     1) Duckworth, Keashawn             2) Guerra, Enrique                
     3) Kranz, Tyler                    4) Patterson, Javien              
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Levesque, Owen               Texas Heat T             3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
  2 Fillmore, Dustin             Sun City Run             3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
  3 Jordan, Savion               Texas Shooti             2.40m   NWI   7-10.50 
  4 Watters, Xavier              Team Bliss T             2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
  5 Vogel, Cole                  Team Bliss T             2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
  6 Flores, Diego                Desert Devil             2.27m   NWI   7-05.50 
  7 Fllmore, Jalynn              Sun City Run             2.08m   NWI   6-10.00 
  8 Glasqow, Matthew             El Paso Wing             2.07m   NWI   6-09.50 
  9 Avila, Alvaro                El Paso Wing             1.97m   NWI   6-05.75 
 10 Taylor, Amari                Technical Pr             1.89m   NWI   6-02.50 
 11 Ortiz, Ignacio               El Paso Wing             1.88m   NWI   6-02.00 
 12 Rios, Nicholas               El Paso Wing             1.76m   NWI   5-09.25 
 13 Tarango, Moses               Blue Thunder             1.70m   NWI   5-07.00 
 14 Thornton, Malachi            Texas Shooti             1.60m   NWI   5-03.00 
 15 Terrazas, Jacob              El Paso Wing             1.58m   NWI   5-02.25 
 16 Segobiano, Xavier            El Paso Wing             1.56m   NWI   5-01.50 
 16 Garcia, Ronnie               El Paso Stri             1.56m   NWI   5-01.50 
 18 Del Hierro, Angelo           El Paso Wing             1.38m   NWI   4-06.50 
 -- Truax, Seth                  El Paso Stri                ND   NWI           
 -- Carrillo, Carlos             Texas Heat T                ND   NWI           
 -- Peterson, Arkael             Team Bliss T                ND   NWI           
 -- Lopez, Rai                   Texastrong R                ND   NWI           
 -- Mancilla, Maximus            El Paso Wing                ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McMillan, Matthew            Team Bliss T             3.92m   12-10.50 
 -- Sanchez, William             El Paso Wing                ND            
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vogel, Cole                  Team Bliss T            11.47m      37-07 
  2 Rodriguez, Jeremiah          Falcons                 11.00m      36-01 
  3 Fllmore, Jalynn              Sun City Run             9.14m      30-00 
  4 Watters, Xavier              Team Bliss T             8.97m      29-05 
  5 Garcia, Elias                Desert Devil             5.50m      18-00 
 
100 Meter Dash 9 to 10 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 White, D'Cambrion            Express Athl             13.91   NWI  4 
  2 Herrera, Adam                El Paso Wing             13.94   NWI  2 
  3 Marenco, Alec                El Paso Flam             14.61   NWI  1 
  4 McMillan, Micah              Team Bliss T             14.79   NWI  4 
  5 Harris, Kahlil               Texas Heat T             14.87   NWI  4 
  6 Washington, Joshwa           El Paso Wing             14.98   NWI  4 
  7 Cochran, Trey                El Paso Flam             15.05   NWI  4 
  8 Najera, Fabian               Express Athl             15.13   NWI  4 
  9 McMillan, Matthias           Team Bliss T             15.61   NWI  1 
 10 Guerrero, Jaime              Falcons                  15.83   NWI  1 
 11 Medina, Ivan                 Texas Shooti             16.56   NWI  3 
 12 Parker, Kyan                 Team Bliss T             16.57   NWI  4 
 13 Franco, Caleb                Cedric Benso             16.60   NWI  2 
 14 Palma, Julian                Express Athl             16.61   NWI  3 
 15 Rodriguez, Kevin             El Paso Flam             16.64   NWI  1 
 16 Hernandez, Oscar             Desert Devil             16.65   NWI  3 
 17 Scott, Christopher           El Paso Flam             16.68   NWI  3 
 18 Lasher, Dayton               Express Athl             17.02   NWI  4 
 19 Proctor, Malachi             Express Athl             17.15   NWI  3 
 20 Lugrand, Zachary             El Paso Stri             18.07   NWI  2 
 21 Hernandez, Nathan            El Paso Flam             18.77   NWI  3 
 22 Saballos, Diego              El Paso Wing             18.84   NWI  2 
 23 Caldwell, Frederick          Texas Shooti             18.87   NWI  2 
 24 Thurman, Daniel              Texas Shooti             18.94   NWI  3 
 25 Arce, Adam                   El Paso Wing             20.06   NWI  1 
 26 Barraza, Marc                El Paso Flam             20.30   NWI  1 
 27 Raymundo, Nathan             El Paso Wing             20.85   NWI  2 
 -- Berry, JayJay                Express Athl                NT   NWI  3 
 -- Leal, Marco                  Blue Thunder                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Noaker, Kirkpatrick          Unattached                  NT   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9 to 10 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Herrera, Adam                El Paso Wing             28.73   NWI  1 
  2 White, D'Cambrion            Express Athl             29.35   NWI  3 
  3 Marenco, Alec                El Paso Flam             29.94   NWI  1 
  4 Cochran, Trey                El Paso Flam             31.33   NWI  3 
  5 Najera, Fabian               Express Athl             31.87   NWI  3 
  6 Harris, Kahlil               Texas Heat T             32.36   NWI  3 
  7 Guerrero, Jaime              Falcons                  33.10   NWI  3 
  8 Proctor, Malachi             Express Athl             34.68   NWI  2 
  9 Hernandez, Oscar             Desert Devil             34.85   NWI  1 
 10 Corral, Carmelo              Falcons                  36.10   NWI  1 
 11 Morales, Fernando            Falcons                  36.59   NWI  2 
 12 Medina, Ivan                 Texas Shooti             37.01   NWI  3 
 13 Hernandez, Nathan            El Paso Flam             37.68   NWI  2 
 14 Jurado, Raymond              Falcons                  38.24   NWI  2 
 15 Lugrand, Zachary             El Paso Stri             38.97   NWI  2 
 16 Chavez, Isaiah               Falcons                  39.05   NWI  2 
 17 Saballos, Diego              El Paso Wing             39.73   NWI  1 
 18 Thurman, Daniel              Texas Shooti             40.71   NWI  1 
 19 Arce, Adam                   El Paso Wing             45.16   NWI  1 
 -- Scott, Christopher           El Paso Flam                NT   NWI  3 
 -- Washington, Joshwa           El Paso Wing                NT   NWI  3 
 -- Palma, Julian                Express Athl                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Caballero, Julian            El Paso Wing                NT   NWI  1 
 -- Berry, JayJay                Express Athl                NT   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9 to 10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Herrera, Adam                El Paso Wing           1:06.95   1 
  2 Marenco, Alec                El Paso Flam           1:10.49   1 
  3 Washington, Joshwa           El Paso Wing           1:11.91   3 
  4 Cochran, Trey                El Paso Flam           1:12.71   3 
  5 McRae, Crystian              Express Athl           1:15.35   3 
  6 Cazares, Oscar               El Paso Wing           1:17.05   3 
  7 Morales, Fernando            Falcons                1:22.13   3 
  8 Kranz, Samuel                Express Athl           1:22.48   3 
  9 Hernandez, Nathan            El Paso Flam           1:23.03   2 
 10 Jimenez, Jordan              El Paso Spee           1:23.26   2 
 11 Aguirre, Osvaldo             El Paso Wing           1:23.81   2 
 12 Dubrule, Corey               El Paso Spee           1:24.29   3 
 13 Gonzalez, Romario            El Paso Stri           1:25.14   2 
 14 Venegas, Joseph              El Paso Wing           1:27.03   1 
 15 Chavez, Isaiah               Falcons                1:28.77   1 
 16 Jurado, Raymond              Falcons                1:30.04   2 
 17 Scott, Christopher           El Paso Flam           1:30.55   3 
 18 Garner, Nathan               Express Athl           1:32.53   2 
 19 Lopez, Omar                  El Paso Wing           1:32.70   2 
 20 Leal, Marco                  Blue Thunder           1:35.03   1 
 21 Rodriguez, Elijah            Team Bliss T           1:37.34   1 
 22 Vogel, Grant                 Team Bliss T           1:42.69   2 
 23 Dreher, Karl                 El Paso Wing           1:49.74   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9 to 10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laverty, Jared               El Paso Flam           2:47.27  
  2 McRae, Crystian              Express Athl           2:53.19  
  3 Gasson, Sebastian            Desert Devil           2:54.57  
  4 Kranz, Samuel                Express Athl           2:56.83  
  5 Abeyta, Matthew              El Paso Stri           2:58.06  
  6 Corral, Carmelo              Falcons                2:59.19  
  7 David, Israel                El Paso Wing           3:01.32  
  8 Jimenez, Jordan              El Paso Spee           3:02.71  
  9 Lodhi, Azzan                 El Paso Stri           3:03.24  
 10 Dubrule, Corey               El Paso Spee           3:11.02  
 11 Aguirre, Osvaldo             El Paso Wing           3:12.29  
 12 Gonzalez, Romario            El Paso Stri           3:14.74  
 13 Venegas, Joseph              El Paso Wing           3:16.71  
 14 Tabor, Nathan                Express Athl           3:19.98  
 15 Eandi, Andrew                Unattached             3:35.52  
 16 Garner, Nathan               Express Athl           3:40.98  
 -- Serrano, Zachary             El Paso Wing                NT  
 -- Hernandez, Oscar             Desert Devil                NT  
 -- Gandara, Ulysses             Desert Devil                NT  
 -- Aguilera, Luka               El Paso Wing                NT  
 
1500 Meter Run 9 to 10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laverty, Jared               El Paso Flam           5:42.28  
  2 Abeyta, Matthew              El Paso Stri           5:48.03  
  3 David, Israel                El Paso Wing           5:53.98  
  4 Gasson, Sebastian            Desert Devil           5:56.73  
  5 Jimenez, Jordan              El Paso Spee           5:59.67  
  6 Corral, Carmelo              Falcons                6:01.22  
  7 Lodhi, Azzan                 El Paso Stri           6:07.92  
  8 Dubrule, Corey               El Paso Spee           6:08.74  
  9 Aguirre, Osvaldo             El Paso Wing           6:13.30  
 10 Aguilera, Luka               El Paso Wing           6:13.76  
 11 Eandi, Andrew                Unattached             6:40.95  
 12 Serrano, Zachary             El Paso Wing           6:41.51  
 13 Venegas, Joseph              El Paso Wing           6:41.71  
 -- Gandara, Ulysses             Desert Devil                NT  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9 to 10 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Team Bliss TC  'A'                                  1:06.84  
     1) McMillan, Matthias              2) McMillan, Micah                
     3) Parker, Kyan                    4) Welch, Teshaun                 
  2 Falcons  'A'                                        1:11.20  
     1) Chavez, Isaiah                  2) Guerrero, Jaime                
     3) Jurado, Raymond                 4) Morales, Fernando              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9 to 10 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Express Athletics  'A'                              5:16.35  
     1) Kranz, Samuel                   2) McRae, Crystian                
     3) Najera, Fabian                  4) Palma, Julian                  
 
Long Jump 9 to 10 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McMillan, Micah              Team Bliss T             3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
  2 Harris, Kahlil               Texas Heat T             3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
  3 Lopez, Omar                  El Paso Wing             3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
  4 Cazares, Oscar               El Paso Wing             3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
  5 Medina, Ivan                 Texas Shooti             2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
  6 Aguilera, Luka               El Paso Wing             2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
  7 Gasson, Sebastian            Desert Devil             2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
  8 Hernandez, Oscar             Desert Devil             2.68m   NWI   8-09.50 
  9 Jess, Trevor                 Texas Heat T             2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
 10 Lugrand, Zachary             El Paso Stri             2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
 11 Eandi, Andrew                Unattached               2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
 12 Welch, Teshaun               Team Bliss T             2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
 13 Saballos, Diego              El Paso Wing             2.30m   NWI   7-06.50 
 14 Arce, Adam                   El Paso Wing             2.16m   NWI   7-01.00 
 15 Leal, Marco                  Blue Thunder             1.94m   NWI   6-04.50 
 16 Thurman, Daniel              Texas Shooti             1.88m   NWI   6-02.00 
 17 Vogel, Grant                 Team Bliss T             1.86m   NWI   6-01.25 
 -- Serrano, Zachary             El Paso Wing                ND   NWI           
 -- Dreher, Karl                 El Paso Wing                ND   NWI           
 -- Abeyta, Matthew              El Paso Stri                ND   NWI           
 -- David, Israel                El Paso Wing                ND   NWI           
 -- Franco, Caleb                Cedric Benso                ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9 to 10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Frederick          Texas Shooti             6.55m   21-06.00 
  2 McMillan, Matthias           Team Bliss T             5.37m   17-07.50 
  3 Tabor, Nathan                Express Athl             5.16m   16-11.25 
  4 Caballero, Julian            El Paso Wing             4.32m   14-02.25 
  5 Raymundo, Nathan             El Paso Wing             4.02m   13-02.25 
 -- Dreher, Karl                 El Paso Wing                ND            
 -- Jess, Trevor                 Texas Heat T                ND            
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9 to 10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cazares, Oscar               El Paso Wing            23.08m      75-09 
  2 Tabor, Nathan                Express Athl            22.16m      72-08 
  3 Caballero, Julian            El Paso Wing            18.74m      61-06 
  4 Caldwell, Frederick          Texas Shooti            16.63m      54-07 
  5 Jess, Trevor                 Texas Heat T            12.68m      41-07 
  6 Proctor, Malachi             Express Athl            12.39m      40-08 
  7 Lodhi, Azzan                 El Paso Stri            10.94m      35-11 
  8 Raymundo, Nathan             El Paso Wing            10.85m      35-07 
  9 Vogel, Grant                 Team Bliss T            10.33m      33-11 
 10 Gonzalez, Romario            El Paso Stri            10.30m      33-09 
 11 Garner, Nathan               Express Athl             8.07m      26-06 
 12 Lopez, Omar                  El Paso Wing             7.60m      24-11 
 -- Gandara, Ulysses             Desert Devil                ND            
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9 to 10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Noaker, Kirkpatrick          Unattached                  NT  
 
100 Meter Dash 11 to 12 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 White, Joshua                El Paso Stri             12.86   NWI  4 
  2 Mendoza, Gilberto            El Paso Spee             12.99   NWI  4 
  3 Campbell, Kevin              El Paso Flam             13.55   NWI  2 
  4 Hodge, Dante                 El Paso Jagu             13.63   NWI  4 
  5 Platt, Chandler              El Paso Jagu             13.87   NWI  4 
  6 McMillan, Kevin              Team Bliss T             14.25   NWI  4 
  7 Promesse, Jalen              Falcons                  14.45   NWI  4 
  8 Levi, Joseph                 El Paso Wing             14.46   NWI  2 
  9 McMillan-kelly, Micah        Team Bliss T             14.54   NWI  4 
 10 Parker, Anthony              Team Bliss T             14.60   NWI  4 
 11 Rodriguez, Rafael            Express Athl             15.13   NWI  3 
 12 Levesque, Garrett            Texas Heat T             15.19   NWI  2 
 13 Hayes, Jahad                 Team Bliss T             15.34   NWI  3 
 14 Kelly, Kyle                  El Paso Wild             15.41   NWI  2 
 15 Yeager, Noah                 El Paso Flam             15.58   NWI  1 
 16 Nelson, Ryan                 Texas Shooti             15.90   NWI  3 
 17 Olivas, Orion                Falcons                  16.46   NWI  1 
 18 McRae, Jonathan              Express Athl             16.79   NWI  3 
 19 Garcia, Francisco            Texas Heat T             17.26   NWI  3 
 20 Vasquez, Israel              El Paso Stri             17.40   NWI  1 
 21 Hanson, Kaleb                Team Bliss T             17.60   NWI  3 
 22 Rosales, Brandon             Blue Thunder             17.65   NWI  2 
 -- Watts, Ryan                  El Paso Flam                NT   NWI  1 
 -- Adams, Austin                El Paso Wing                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Barraza, Mark                El Paso Flam                NT   NWI  3 
 -- Snead, Sean                  Texas Shooti                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Harper, Darnell              Team Bliss T                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Styles, Cliffton             Team Bliss T                NT   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11 to 12 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Gilberto            El Paso Spee             26.87   NWI  3 
  2 Stresow, Stephen             El Paso Wing             27.30   NWI  3 
  3 Hodge, Dante                 El Paso Jagu             28.09   NWI  3 
  4 Etiwe, Omajuwa               Texas Shooti             28.44   NWI  3 
  5 Campbell, Kevin              El Paso Flam             29.16   NWI  3 
  6 Promesse, Jalen              Falcons                  29.97   NWI  3 
  7 Platt, Chandler              El Paso Jagu             30.18   NWI  1 
  8 Hodge, DeSean                El Paso Jagu             30.78   NWI  1 
  9 Covington, Artist            El Paso Wing             31.23   NWI  2 
 10 Seidon, Ryan                 El Paso Flam             31.66   NWI  1 
 11 Yeager, Noah                 El Paso Flam             31.72   NWI  2 
 12 Rodriguez, Rafael            Express Athl             31.80   NWI  3 
 13 Hayes, Jahad                 Team Bliss T             31.81   NWI  3 
 14 Guerrero, Joseph             El Paso Wing             32.36   NWI  1 
 15 Kelly, Kyle                  El Paso Wild             33.75   NWI  1 
 16 Sanchez, Noah                Team Bliss T             34.23   NWI  2 
 17 Nelson, Ryan                 Texas Shooti             34.39   NWI  2 
 18 Garcia, Francisco            Texas Heat T             36.43   NWI  2 
 19 Chavez, Cristian             Falcons                  40.42   NWI  2 
 20 Barraza, Mark                El Paso Flam             45.11   NWI  2 
 -- Watts, Ryan                  El Paso Flam                NT   NWI  2 
 -- White, Joshua                El Paso Stri                NT   NWI  1 
 -- Clement, Jonathane           Texas Shooti                NT   NWI  1 
 -- Snead, Sean                  Texas Shooti                NT   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11 to 12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 White, Joshua                El Paso Stri             57.92   4 
  2 Stresow, Stephen             El Paso Wing           1:02.51   4 
  3 Mendoza, Gilberto            El Paso Spee           1:03.48   4 
  4 Campbell, Kevin              El Paso Flam           1:06.02   4 
  5 Abeyta, Michael              El Paso Stri           1:06.55   3 
  6 Etiwe, Omajuwa               Texas Shooti           1:07.83   4 
  7 Platt, Chandler              El Paso Jagu           1:08.74   2 
  8 Gonzalez, Nicholas           El Paso Flam           1:10.88   4 
  9 Lodhi, Eman                  El Paso Stri           1:12.49   4 
 10 Covington, Artist            El Paso Wing           1:13.55   3 
 11 Snead, Sean                  Texas Shooti           1:14.09   1 
 12 Seidon, Ryan                 El Paso Flam           1:14.91   2 
 13 Herrera, David               El Paso Flam           1:16.28   2 
 14 Clement, Jonathane           Texas Shooti           1:16.74   3 
 15 Nelson, Ryan                 Texas Shooti           1:17.68   1 
 16 Hodge, DeSean                El Paso Jagu           1:18.46   4 
 17 Guerrero, Joseph             El Paso Wing           1:18.59   2 
 18 Vasquez, Israel              El Paso Stri           1:24.44   3 
 19 Robinson, Reginald           Texas Shooti           1:25.45   3 
 20 Yeager, Noah                 El Paso Flam           1:26.87   1 
 21 Chavez, Cristian             Falcons                1:31.40   3 
 22 Barraza, Mark                El Paso Flam           1:46.50   3 
 -- Adams, Austin                El Paso Wing                NT   2 
 -- Watts, Ryan                  El Paso Flam                NT   3 
 -- Meza, Luis                   Desert Devil                NT   1 
 -- Anaya, Christopher           Texas Shooti                NT   2 
 -- Lopez, Ethan                 El Paso Wing                NT   2 
 -- Mitchell, Isaiah             El Paso Flam                NT   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11 to 12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frilot, Llyod                Team Bliss T           2:22.24  
  2 Abeyta, Michael              El Paso Stri           2:23.27  
  3 Gonzalez, Nicholas           El Paso Flam           2:36.78  
  4 VillalobosSalcido, Mauri     El Paso Spee           2:36.96  
  5 Ye, Jacob                    El Paso Spee           2:37.19  
  6 Najera, Ramon                Desert Devil           2:43.99  
  7 Orquiz, Omar                 Texas Shooti           2:44.01  
  8 Hinojosa, Armando            El Paso Wing           2:56.08  
  9 Robinson, Reginald           Texas Shooti           2:58.91  
 10 DeLeon, Jesus                Team Bliss T           2:59.65  
 11 Garcia, Gage                 El Paso Stri           3:03.51  
 12 Anaya, Christopher           Texas Shooti           3:05.87  
 13 Chavez, Cristian             Falcons                3:16.78  
 14 Meza, Luis                   Desert Devil           3:37.41  
 -- Silva, Freddy                El Paso Wing                NT  
 -- Borroff, Joseph              Team Bliss T                NT  
 -- Mitchell, Isaiah             El Paso Flam                NT  
 -- Clement, Jonathane           Texas Shooti                NT  
 
1500 Meter Run 11 to 12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frilot, Llyod                Team Bliss T           5:05.75  
  2 Gonzalez, Nicholas           El Paso Flam           5:19.95  
  3 Borroff, Joseph              Team Bliss T           5:24.63  
  4 Ye, Jacob                    El Paso Spee           5:25.24  
  5 Najera, Ramon                Desert Devil           5:35.22  
  6 Orquiz, Omar                 Texas Shooti           5:36.34  
  7 VillalobosSalcido, Mauri     El Paso Spee           5:36.77  
  8 Silva, Freddy                El Paso Wing           5:38.51  
  9 DeLeon, Jesus                Team Bliss T           5:51.02  
 10 Garcia, Gage                 El Paso Stri           5:58.47  
 11 Guerrero, Joseph             El Paso Wing           5:58.75  
 12 Hinojosa, Armando            El Paso Wing           5:59.67  
 13 Gonzalez, Ruben              El Paso Wing           6:03.04  
 14 Anaya, Christopher           Texas Shooti           6:10.49  
 15 Kraynick, Nicolas            El Paso Wild           6:22.68  
 16 Diaz, Aaron                  El Paso Spee           6:27.84  
 
3000 Meter Run 11 to 12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ye, Jacob                    El Paso Spee          11:38.47  
  2 VillalobosSalcido, Mauri     El Paso Spee          11:43.18  
  3 Orquiz, Omar                 Texas Shooti          12:00.97  
  4 Silva, Freddy                El Paso Wing          12:24.42  
  5 Kraynick, Nicolas            El Paso Wild          13:04.36  
  6 Bernhard, Paul               Unattached            13:06.13  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11 to 12 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Frilot, Llyod                Team Bliss T             13.75   NWI 
  2 Najera, Ramon                Desert Devil             15.83   NWI 
  3 Robinson, Reginald           Texas Shooti             19.97   NWI 
 
High Jump 11 to 12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Levi, Joseph                 El Paso Wing             1.27m    4-02.00 
  2 Levesque, Garrett            Texas Heat T             1.22m    4-00.00 
  3 McMillan, Kevin              Team Bliss T             1.22m    4-00.00 
  4 Hodge, DeSean                El Paso Jagu             1.17m    3-10.00 
 
Long Jump 11 to 12 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McMillan, Kevin              Team Bliss T             4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
  2 Hodge, Dante                 El Paso Jagu             3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  3 Levi, Joseph                 El Paso Wing             3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
  4 Gonzalez, Ruben              El Paso Wing             3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
  5 Etiwe, Omajuwa               Texas Shooti             3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
  6 Hayes, Jahad                 Team Bliss T             3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
  7 Lodhi, Eman                  El Paso Stri             3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
  8 Covington, Artist            El Paso Wing             3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
  9 Rosales, Brandon             Blue Thunder             2.02m   NWI   6-07.50 
 -- Najera, Ramon                Desert Devil                ND   NWI           
 -- Stresow, Stephen             El Paso Wing                ND   NWI           
 -- McMillan-kelly, Micah        Team Bliss T                ND   NWI           
 -- Hinojosa, Armando            El Paso Wing                ND   NWI           
 -- Adams, Austin                El Paso Wing                ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11 to 12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Olivas, Orion                Falcons                  9.90m   32-05.75 
  2 McMillan-kelly, Micah        Team Bliss T             8.55m   28-00.75 
  3 Diaz, Aaron                  El Paso Spee             7.10m   23-03.50 
  4 Candelaria, Valentin         Blue Thunder             6.30m   20-08.00 
  5 McRae, Jonathan              Express Athl             5.80m   19-00.50 
  6 Lopez, Ethan                 El Paso Wing             3.35m   11-00.00 
 -- Styles, Cliffton             Team Bliss T                ND            
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11 to 12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Diaz, Aaron                  El Paso Spee            17.02m      55-10 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11 to 12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Ruben              El Paso Wing            29.19m      95-09 
  2 Seidon, Ryan                 El Paso Flam            27.13m      89-00 
  3 Garcia, Francisco            Texas Heat T            27.05m      88-09 
  4 Olivas, Orion                Falcons                 23.49m      77-01 
  5 Herrera, David               El Paso Flam            18.39m      60-04 
  6 Rodriguez, Rafael            Express Athl            17.17m      56-04 
  7 Vasquez, Israel              El Paso Stri            16.57m      54-04 
  8 Garcia, Gage                 El Paso Stri            15.41m      50-07 
  9 McRae, Jonathan              Express Athl            14.70m      48-03 
 10 Lodhi, Eman                  El Paso Stri            14.50m      47-07 
 11 Levesque, Garrett            Texas Heat T            13.50m      44-03 
 12 Meza, Luis                   Desert Devil            12.60m      41-04 
 13 Candelaria, Valentin         Blue Thunder            11.23m      36-10 
 14 Lopez, Ethan                 El Paso Wing             6.80m      22-04 
 
100 Meter Dash 13 to 14 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Navarro, Gabriel             Texas Shooti             12.13q  NWI  2 
  2 Montes, Austin               El Paso Wing             12.20q  NWI  2 
  3 Carmona, Andres              Falcons                  12.39q  NWI  2 
  4 Baca, Luis                   Texas Shooti             12.39q  NWI  1 
  5 Minefee, Brandon             Falcons                  12.64q  NWI  1 
  6 Crank, Andrew                El Paso Flam             13.14q  NWI  3 
  7 Roberts, Gabriel             Team Bliss T             13.32q  NWI  1 
  8 Birchfield, Benjamin         El Paso Wild             13.48q  NWI  2 
  9 North, Garrett               El Paso Wild             13.78   NWI  2 
 10 Singleton, Jordan            Express Athl             13.88   NWI  3 
 11 Ballard, Dorian              Team Bliss T             14.42   NWI  3 
 12 Alvarado, Cristian           Falcons                  14.85   NWI  3 
 13 Hayes, Hakim                 Team Bliss T             15.10   NWI  1 
 14 Garcia, Daniel               Desert Devil             15.11   NWI  2 
 15 Dickerson, Jaren             El Paso Wing             15.23   NWI  1 
 16 Cabral, Isaiah               El Paso Spee             15.48   NWI  2 
 17 Alegria, Richard             El Paso Spee             16.21   NWI  3 
 18 Dominguez, Daniel            El Paso Wing             16.25   NWI  2 
 19 Carillo, AngelRey            Express Athl             16.68   NWI  3 
 -- Guerrero, Mike               Elite Sports                NT   NWI  1 
 -- Correa, Rafael               El Paso Flam                NT   NWI  1 
 -- Lopez, Jonathan              El Paso Wing                NT   NWI  3 
 -- Mullings, David              Cedric Benso                NT   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 13 to 14 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Carmona, Andres              Falcons                  12.45   NWI 
  2 Montes, Austin               El Paso Wing             12.47   NWI 
  3 Navarro, Gabriel             Texas Shooti             12.47   NWI 
  4 Baca, Luis                   Texas Shooti             12.50   NWI 
  5 Minefee, Brandon             Falcons                  12.76   NWI 
  6 Crank, Andrew                El Paso Flam             13.35   NWI 
  7 Roberts, Gabriel             Team Bliss T             13.43   NWI 
  8 Birchfield, Benjamin         El Paso Wild             13.51   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 13 to 14 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Redding, Otho                Team Bliss T             24.59   NWI  3 
  2 Baca, Luis                   Texas Shooti             24.76   NWI  3 
  3 Carmona, Andres              Falcons                  25.27   NWI  3 
  4 Navarro, Gabriel             Texas Shooti             25.34   NWI  3 
  5 Minefee, Brandon             Falcons                  26.20   NWI  1 
  6 Roberts, Gabriel             Team Bliss T             27.47   NWI  3 
  7 Birchfield, Benjamin         El Paso Wild             28.40   NWI  1 
  8 Singleton, Jordan            Express Athl             28.71   NWI  3 
  9 Ballard, Dorian              Team Bliss T             30.62   NWI  1 
 10 Lopez, Jonathan              El Paso Wing             30.83   NWI  3 
 11 Alvarado, Cristian           Falcons                  30.85   NWI  2 
 12 Cabral, Isaiah               El Paso Spee             31.97   NWI  2 
 13 Correa, Rafael               El Paso Flam             33.17   NWI  2 
 -- North, Garrett               El Paso Wild                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Oyetunde, Emmanuel           Texas Heat T                NT   NWI  1 
 -- Carillo, AngelRey            Express Athl                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Crank, Andrew                El Paso Flam                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Guerrero, Mike               Elite Sports                NT   NWI  3 
 -- Montes, Austin               El Paso Wing                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Mullings, David              Cedric Benso                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Jimenez, Marcus              El Paso Spee                NT   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13 to 14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Navarro, Gabriel             Texas Shooti             55.88   4 
  2 Baca, Luis                   Texas Shooti             56.46   4 
  3 Prospero, Matthew            El Paso Spee             57.80   4 
  4 Jimenez, Marcus              El Paso Spee             57.89   4 
  5 Lujan, Brian                 El Paso Spee             59.35   4 
  6 Crank, Andrew                El Paso Flam           1:00.47   1 
  7 Gomez, Ismael                Team Elite A           1:01.30   1 
  8 Etiwe, Toristeju             Texas Shooti           1:01.64   3 
  9 Talavera, Sergio             El Paso Spee           1:03.68   4 
 10 Diaz, Andrew                 El Paso Spee           1:03.95   3 
 11 Villalobos, Jose             El Paso Spee           1:04.49   4 
 12 Najera, Brian                Express Athl           1:06.25   3 
 13 Escobedo, Anthony            El Paso Stri           1:06.41   3 
 14 Smith, Eyon                  Team Bliss T           1:06.59   3 
 15 Rangel, Misiael              Cedric Benso           1:08.12   2 
 16 Gary, King                   El Paso Stri           1:08.17   2 
 17 Alvarado, Cristian           Falcons                1:09.07   2 
 18 Gasson, Luis                 Desert Devil           1:10.20   2 
 19 Garcia, Daniel               Desert Devil           1:10.45   1 
 20 Sturm, Kaleb                 Express Athl           1:12.02   3 
 21 Correa, Rafael               El Paso Flam           1:12.97   3 
 22 Mullings, David              Cedric Benso           1:15.65   1 
 23 Dickerson, Jaren             El Paso Wing           1:16.03   2 
 24 Nigaglioni, Marco            Desert Devil           1:17.38   2 
 25 Carillo, AngelRey            Express Athl           1:23.86   2 
 -- Oyetunde, Emmanuel           Texas Heat T                NT   2 
 -- Macias, Anibal               Express Athl                NT   3 
 -- Guerrero, Mike               Elite Sports                NT   4 
 
800 Meter Run 13 to 14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lujan, Brian                 El Paso Spee           2:12.85  
  2 Diaz, Andrew                 El Paso Spee           2:22.51  
  3 Talavera, Sergio             El Paso Spee           2:22.85  
  4 Vasquez, Rosendo             El Paso Stri           2:25.01  
  5 Rodriguez, Enrico            El Paso Stri           2:26.31  
  6 Prospero, Matthew            El Paso Spee           2:27.06  
  7 Villalobos, Jose             El Paso Spee           2:29.56  
  8 DeLaCerda, Sebastian         Express Athl           2:34.12  
  9 Barefield, Andrew            Texastrong R           2:40.46  
 10 Gary, King                   El Paso Stri           2:41.56  
 11 McGhee, Immanuel             El Paso Wild           2:41.87  
 12 Najera, Brian                Express Athl           2:45.08  
 13 Rangel, Misiael              Cedric Benso           2:46.70  
 14 Gasson, Luis                 Desert Devil           2:47.20  
 15 Covey, Davis                 Express Athl           2:48.35  
 16 Sturm, Kaleb                 Express Athl           2:49.58  
 17 Garcia, Daniel               Desert Devil           2:50.85  
 18 Castaneda, Christian         Texas Shooti           2:52.82  
 19 Porras, Christopher          Sun City Run           2:55.41  
 20 Hendrix, Noah                El Paso Stri           3:01.77  
 21 Smith, Eyon                  Team Bliss T           3:06.29  
 -- Macias, Anibal               Express Athl                NT  
 -- Jimenez, Marcus              El Paso Spee                NT  
 -- Rodriguez, Tyler             El Paso Flam                NT  
 
1500 Meter Run 13 to 14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lujan, Brian                 El Paso Spee           4:36.81  
  2 Talavera, Sergio             El Paso Spee           5:00.18  
  3 Diaz, Andrew                 El Paso Spee           5:00.46  
  4 Villalobos, Jose             El Paso Spee           5:05.42  
  5 Rodriguez, Enrico            El Paso Stri           5:06.12  
  6 Barefield, Andrew            Texastrong R           5:11.01  
  7 Hogeboom, Charles            El Paso Stri           5:26.66  
  8 Gasson, Luis                 Desert Devil           5:31.55  
  9 DeLaCerda, Sebastian         Express Athl           5:31.88  
 10 Hahn, Anakin                 Team Bliss T           5:49.74  
 11 Porras, Christopher          Sun City Run           6:15.83  
 12 Castaneda, Christian         Texas Shooti           6:18.00  
 13 Hendrix, Noah                El Paso Stri           6:21.57  
 -- Rodriguez, Tyler             El Paso Flam                NT  
 -- Macias, Anibal               Express Athl                NT  
 -- Jimenez, Marcus              El Paso Spee                NT  
 -- McGhee, Immanuel             El Paso Wild                NT  
 
3000 Meter Run 13 to 14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lujan, Brian                 El Paso Spee           9:41.97  
  2 Diaz, Andrew                 El Paso Spee          10:29.79  
  3 Talavera, Sergio             El Paso Spee          10:34.95  
  4 Barefield, Andrew            Texastrong R          10:44.02  
  5 Vasquez, Rosendo             El Paso Stri          10:46.38  
  6 Carreon, Raul                Ac San Eliza          11:19.09  
  7 Villalobos, Jose             El Paso Spee          11:24.38  
  8 Hogeboom, Charles            El Paso Stri          11:55.42  
  9 Castaneda, Christian         Texas Shooti          13:07.19  
 10 Hahn, Anakin                 Team Bliss T          13:09.20  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13 to 14 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Minefee, Brandon             Falcons                  15.50   NWI 
  2 Levesque, Grant              Texas Heat T             16.51   NWI 
 -- Loya, Orlando                El Paso Wing                NT   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13 to 14 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Minefee, Brandon             Falcons                  28.49   NWI 
  2 Roberts, Gabriel             Team Bliss T             29.72   NWI 
  2 Gomez, A                     El Paso Stri             29.72   NWI 
  4 Levesque, Grant              Texas Heat T             31.26   NWI 
  5 Macias, Ricardo              El Paso Stri             32.77   NWI 
  6 Hahn, Anakin                 Team Bliss T             36.66   NWI 
  7 Dickerson, Jaren             El Paso Wing             37.18   NWI 
 -- Baca, Luis                   Texas Shooti                NT   NWI 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13 to 14 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- Express Athletics  'A'                                   NT  
     1) DeLaCerda, Sebastian            2) Macias, Anibal                 
     3) Najera, Brian                   4) Singleton, Jordan              
 
High Jump 13 to 14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Etiwe, Toristeju             Texas Shooti             1.48m    4-10.25 
  2 Levesque, Grant              Texas Heat T             1.48m    4-10.25 
 -- Loya, Orlando                El Paso Wing                NH            
 -- Dickerson, Jaren             El Paso Wing                NH            
 -- Hayes, Hakim                 Team Bliss T                NH            
 
Long Jump 13 to 14 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Prospero, Matthew            El Paso Spee             5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
  2 Etiwe, Toristeju             Texas Shooti             4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  3 Roberts, Gabriel             Team Bliss T             4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
  4 Ballard, Dorian              Team Bliss T             4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
  5 Gasson, Luis                 Desert Devil             3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
  6 Garcia, Daniel               Desert Devil             3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  7 Hayes, Hakim                 Team Bliss T             3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
  8 Hahn, Anakin                 Team Bliss T             3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  9 Dominguez, Daniel            El Paso Wing             3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
 -- Redding, Otho                Team Bliss T                ND   NWI           
 -- Guerrero, Mike               Elite Sports                ND   NWI           
 -- Najera, Brian                Express Athl                ND   NWI           
 -- Carillo, AngelRey            Express Athl                ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump 13 to 14 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Prospero, Matthew            El Paso Spee            10.59m   NWI  34-09.00 
 -- Oyetunde, Emmanuel           Texas Heat T                ND   NWI           
 -- Loya, Orlando                El Paso Wing                ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg 13 to 14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Martinez, Alejandro          Team Bliss T             9.24m   30-03.75 
  2 Cabral, Isaiah               El Paso Spee             8.80m   28-10.50 
  3 Nigaglioni, Marco            Desert Devil             7.80m   25-07.25 
  4 Levesque, Grant              Texas Heat T             6.80m   22-03.75 
  5 Alegria, Richard             El Paso Spee             6.75m   22-01.75 
  6 Hayes, Hakim                 Team Bliss T             5.30m   17-04.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13 to 14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Martinez, Alejandro          Team Bliss T            31.50m     103-04 
  2 Escobedo, Anthony            El Paso Stri            27.29m      89-06 
  3 Alegria, Richard             El Paso Spee            26.67m      87-06 
  4 Cabral, Isaiah               El Paso Spee            25.33m      83-01 
  5 Nigaglioni, Marco            Desert Devil            18.52m      60-09 
  6 Hendrix, Noah                El Paso Stri            14.87m      48-09 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13 to 14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nigaglioni, Marco            Desert Devil            21.60m      70-10 
 
100 Meter Dash 15 to 16 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamlin, Dartez               Texas Shooti             11.17q  NWI  3 
  2 Alvarado, Rene               Technical Pr             11.90q  NWI  1 
  3 Luevano, Joshua              Team Bliss T             11.94q  NWI  2 
  4 Sanchez, Juan                Blue Thunder             12.10q  NWI  2 
  5 Villalva, Evan               El Paso Wing             12.21q  NWI  1 
  6 Garcia, Jorge                Falcons                  12.22q  NWI  3 
  7 Carreon, Robert              Ac San Eliza             12.23q  NWI  1 
  8 Flores, Michael              Texas Shooti             12.28q  NWI  2 
  9 Monarrez, Abraham            Team Bliss T             12.48   NWI  3 
 10 Allen, Cole                  Team Bliss T             12.66   NWI  1 
 11 Garcia-Amaya, Christian      Falcons                  12.75   NWI  2 
 12 Phillips, Eric               Texas Shooti             12.98   NWI  3 
 13 Shuya, Justin                Texas Heat T             13.08   NWI  3 
 14 White, Demetrius             Texas Shooti             13.09   NWI  2 
 15 Etiwe, Eyetan                Texas Shooti             13.62   NWI  3 
 16 Carreto, Jonathan            El Paso Wing             13.71   NWI  1 
 -- Garey, James                 Texas Shooti                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Murillo, Anthony             El Paso Wing                NT   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 15 to 16 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hamlin, Dartez               Texas Shooti             11.25   NWI 
  2 Luevano, Joshua              Team Bliss T             11.94   NWI 
  3 Alvarado, Rene               Technical Pr             11.95   NWI 
  4 Sanchez, Juan                Blue Thunder             12.27   NWI 
  5 Villalva, Evan               El Paso Wing             12.46   NWI 
  6 Carreon, Robert              Ac San Eliza             12.54   NWI 
  7 Flores, Michael              Texas Shooti             12.73   NWI 
 -- Garcia, Jorge                Falcons                     NT   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15 to 16 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hamlin, Dartez               Texas Shooti             22.86   NWI  3 
  2 King, Nicholas               Technical Pr             23.89   NWI  1 
  3 Walker, Morgan               Unattached               24.15   NWI  2 
  4 Alvarado, Rene               Technical Pr             24.15   NWI  2 
  5 Bush, Juwan                  Technical Pr             24.72   NWI  3 
  6 Thornton, Meshach            Texas Shooti             25.33   NWI  3 
  7 Longoria, Felipe             El Paso Wing             25.60   NWI  3 
  8 Carreon, Robert              Ac San Eliza             25.63   NWI  1 
  9 Villalva, Evan               El Paso Wing             25.98   NWI  2 
 10 Garcia-Amaya, Christian      Falcons                  26.03   NWI  3 
 11 Jefferson, Malik             Texas Shooti             26.09   NWI  3 
 12 White, Demetrius             Texas Shooti             26.58   NWI  2 
 13 Monarrez, Abraham            Team Bliss T             26.63   NWI  2 
 14 Allen, Cole                  Team Bliss T             26.93   NWI  3 
 15 Andrade, Sebastian           El Paso Wing             27.02   NWI  1 
 16 Carreto, Jonathan            El Paso Wing             28.68   NWI  2 
 17 Mayfield, Isaiah             El Paso Wing             29.06   NWI  1 
 -- Flores, Michael              Texas Shooti                NT   NWI  3 
 -- Garey, James                 Texas Shooti                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Etiwe, Eyetan                Texas Shooti                NT   NWI  1 
 -- Sanchez, Juan                Blue Thunder                NT   NWI  1 
 -- Gonzalez, Brian              El Paso Wing                NT   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15 to 16 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Laverty, Cameron             El Paso Flam             50.16   3 
  2 Johnson, Samuel              El Paso Wing             53.36   3 
  3 Bush, Juwan                  Technical Pr             53.79   3 
  4 Thornton, Meshach            Texas Shooti             55.44   3 
  5 Walker, Morgan               Unattached               55.46   1 
  6 King, Nicholas               Technical Pr             55.70   1 
  7 Alvarado, Rene               Technical Pr             57.47   1 
  8 Longoria, Felipe             El Paso Wing             58.08   1 
  9 Castro, Aaron                Texas Heat T             58.42   2 
 10 Flores, Michael              Texas Shooti             58.63   3 
 11 Andrade, Sebastian           El Paso Wing             58.88   1 
 12 Monarrez, Abraham            Team Bliss T             58.89   2 
 13 White, Demetrius             Texas Shooti           1:00.80   3 
 14 Hernandez, Cristian          El Paso Spee           1:01.70   1 
 15 Mayfield, Isaiah             El Paso Wing           1:07.19   2 
 -- Vizcarra, Carlos             Blue Thunder                NT   1 
 -- Hahn, Dante                  Team Bliss T                NT   2 
 -- Jefferson, Malik             Texas Shooti                NT   3 
 -- Woode, Darrien               Texas Shooti                NT   1 
 -- Gonzalez, Brian              El Paso Wing                NT   2 
 -- Garey, James                 Texas Shooti                NT   2 
 -- Martinez, Nicholas           Blue Thunder                NT   2 
 -- Alvarez, Stephen             El Paso Spee                NT   3 
 -- Naranjo, Octavio             Unattached                  NT   2 
 
800 Meter Run 15 to 16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frilot, William              Team Bliss T           2:10.70  
  2 Munoz, Matthew               El Paso Wing           2:12.61  
  3 Thornton, Meshach            Texas Shooti           2:16.62  
  4 Cortez, Adam                 Texastrong R           2:25.14  
  5 Alcala, Luis                 Falcons                2:27.57  
  6 Contreras, Michael           Texas Shooti           2:30.86  
  7 Martinez, Nicholas           Blue Thunder           2:36.69  
  8 Hahn, Dante                  Team Bliss T           2:48.85  
 -- Reynoso, Antonio             El Paso Flam                NT  
 -- Nelson, Brandon              Texas Shooti                NT  
 -- Solorzano, Ryan              Texastrong R                NT  
 -- Woode, Darrien               Texas Shooti                NT  
 -- Hernandez, Cristian          El Paso Spee                NT  
 -- Alvarez, Stephen             El Paso Spee                NT  
 -- Naranjo, Octavio             Unattached                  NT  
 -- Laverty, Cameron             El Paso Flam                NT  
 
1500 Meter Run 15 to 16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Stephen             El Paso Spee           4:42.14  
  2 Vizcarra, Carlos             Blue Thunder           4:47.27  
  3 Murillo, Josue               El Paso Wing           4:48.08  
  4 Hernandez, Cristian          El Paso Spee           4:53.29  
  5 Flores, Mannyboy             Sun City Run           4:59.96  
  6 Solorzano, Ryan              Texastrong R           5:05.97  
  7 Nelson, Brandon              Texas Shooti           5:21.27  
 -- Contreras, Michael           Texas Shooti                NT  
 -- Frilot, William              Team Bliss T                NT  
 -- Woode, Darrien               Texas Shooti                NT  
 -- Cortez, Adam                 Texastrong R                NT  
 -- Reynoso, Antonio             El Paso Flam                NT  
 
3000 Meter Run 15 to 16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Stephen             El Paso Spee           9:54.38  
  2 Cortez, Adam                 Texastrong R          10:25.43  
  3 Hernandez, Cristian          El Paso Spee          10:36.07  
  4 Cardoza, Ulises              Ac San Eliza          10:40.28  
  5 Flores, Mannyboy             Sun City Run          11:00.91  
  6 Solorzano, Ryan              Texastrong R          11:24.67  
  7 Contreras, Michael           Texas Shooti          11:40.64  
  8 Nelson, Brandon              Texas Shooti          11:40.82  
  9 Reynoso, Antonio             El Paso Flam          11:56.15  
 10 Garcia, Miguel               Ac San Eliza          12:16.62  
 -- Frilot, William              Team Bliss T                NT  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15 to 16 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Luevano, Joshua              Team Bliss T             16.03   NWI 
  2 Johnson, Cody                Team Bliss T             16.27   NWI 
  3 Denton, Michael              Team Bliss T             16.54   NWI 
  4 Loya, Luis                   Falcons                  19.82   NWI 
 -- Marquez, Christopher         El Paso Wing                NT   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15 to 16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loya, Luis                   Falcons                1:02.34  
  2 Johnson, Cody                Team Bliss T           1:03.60  
  3 Luevano, Joshua              Team Bliss T           1:07.56  
  4 Alcala, Luis                 Falcons                1:10.80  
 -- Marquez, Christopher         El Paso Wing                NT  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15 to 16 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Team Bliss TC  'A'                                    46.45  
     1) Denton, Michael                 2) Fowler, Jordan                 
     3) Luevano, Joshua                 4) Monarrez, Abraham              
  2 Texas Shooting Stars Track Tea  'A'                   48.06  
     1) Flores, Michael                 2) Hamlin, Dartez                 
     3) Phillips, Eric                  4) Thornton, Meshach              
  3 Texas Shooting Stars Track Tea  'B'                   48.36  
     1) Contreras, Michael              2) Garey, James                   
     3) Jefferson, Malik                4) White, Demetrius               
  4 Falcons  'A'                                          49.07  
     1) Alcala, Luis                    2) Alvarez, Anfernee              
     3) Garcia-Amaya, Christian         4) Garcia, Jorge                  
  5 Blue Thunder TC  'A'                                  51.58  
     1) Hairston, Isiah                 2) Hernandez, Luis                
     3) Martinez, Nicholas              4) Vizcarra, Carlos               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15 to 16 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- Falcons  'A'                                             NT  
     1) Alcala, Luis                    2) Alvarez, Anfernee              
     3) Garcia-Amaya, Christian         4) Garcia, Jorge                  
 
High Jump 15 to 16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Cody                Team Bliss T             1.83m    6-00.00 
  2 Fowler, Jordan               Team Bliss T             1.68m    5-06.00 
  3 Denton, Michael              Team Bliss T             1.63m    5-04.25 
  4 Villalva, Evan               El Paso Wing             1.57m    5-01.75 
  5 Flores, Mannyboy             Sun City Run             1.52m    4-11.75 
 -- Murillo, Anthony             El Paso Wing                NH            
 
Pole Vault 15 to 16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Benavides, Paulo             Team Elite A                NH            
 
Long Jump 15 to 16 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Jorge                Falcons                  5.66m   NWI  18-07.00 
  2 Fowler, Jordan               Team Bliss T             5.62m   NWI  18-05.25 
  3 Ortega, Donivan              Texas Heat T             5.61m   NWI  18-05.00 
  4 Bush, Juwan                  Technical Pr             5.50m   NWI  18-00.50 
  5 Alvarez, Anfernee            Falcons                  5.41m   NWI  17-09.00 
  6 Villalva, Evan               El Paso Wing             5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
  7 Murillo, Anthony             El Paso Wing             4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
  8 Carreto, Jonathan            El Paso Wing             4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
  9 Etiwe, Eyetan                Texas Shooti             4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
 -- Shuya, Justin                Texas Heat T                ND   NWI           
 -- Marquez, Christopher         El Paso Wing                ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump 15 to 16 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ortega, Donivan              Texas Heat T            12.11m   NWI  39-08.75 
  2 Fowler, Jordan               Team Bliss T            11.70m   NWI  38-04.75 
  3 Denton, Michael              Team Bliss T            11.64m   NWI  38-02.25 
  4 Alvarez, Anfernee            Falcons                 10.39m   NWI  34-01.25 
 -- Murillo, Anthony             El Paso Wing                ND   NWI           
 -- Etiwe, Eyetan                Texas Shooti                ND   NWI           
 -- Marquez, Christopher         El Paso Wing                ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15 to 16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Joshua            El Paso Wing            11.66m   38-03.25 
  2 Castro, Aaron                Texas Heat T            11.10m   36-05.00 
  3 Hairston, Isiah              Blue Thunder             8.91m   29-02.75 
  4 Baez-castillo, Livan         Team Bliss T             8.36m   27-05.25 
  5 McGhee, Lemont               El Paso Wild             6.00m   19-08.25 
 -- Moultrie, Daniel             Cedric Benso                ND            
 -- Shuya, Justin                Texas Heat T                ND            
 -- Hahn, Dante                  Team Bliss T                ND            
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15 to 16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Joshua            El Paso Wing            37.91m     124-04 
  2 Castro, Aaron                Texas Heat T            24.82m      81-05 
  3 Hairston, Isiah              Blue Thunder            19.67m      64-06 
  4 Naranjo, Octavio             Unattached              19.16m      62-10 
 -- Moultrie, Daniel             Cedric Benso                ND            
 -- Hahn, Dante                  Team Bliss T                ND            
 -- McGhee, Lemont               El Paso Wild                ND            
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15 to 16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Castro, Aaron                Texas Heat T            36.78m     120-08 
  2 Longoria, Felipe             El Paso Wing            30.39m      99-08 
  3 Flores, Mannyboy             Sun City Run            29.55m      96-11 
  4 Shuya, Justin                Texas Heat T            26.59m      87-03 
  5 Mayfield, Isaiah             El Paso Wing            22.78m      74-09 
  6 Hernandez, Joshua            El Paso Wing            21.25m      69-09 
  7 Gardea, Isaac                Team Bliss T            17.30m      56-09 
 -- Naranjo, Octavio             Unattached                  ND            
 
100 Meter Dash Open/Master Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
 -- Bias, James                  El Paso Wing                NT   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Open/Master Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bias, James                  El Paso Wing             22.13   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Open/Master Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bias, James                  El Paso Wing             49.45  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Open/Master Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                       41.62  
  2 El Paso Wings TC  'A'                                 43.41  
 
100 Meter Dash 17 - 18 Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hart, Dallas                 El Paso Wing             11.41q  NWI 
  2 Fields, Will                 Falcons                  11.58q  NWI 
  3 Dungy, Scott                 Texas Shooti             11.94q  NWI 
  4 Garcia, Edgar                Falcons                  12.49q  NWI 
  5 Guerrero, Christian          Texas Shooti             12.51q  NWI 
  6 Kyle, Dallas                 El Paso Wing             12.52q  NWI 
 -- Martinez, Oscar              Texas Heat T                NT   NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash 17 - 18 Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hart, Dallas                 El Paso Wing             11.41   NWI 
  2 Fields, Will                 Falcons                  11.58   NWI 
  3 Dungy, Scott                 Texas Shooti             11.94   NWI 
  4 Garcia, Edgar                Falcons                  12.49   NWI 
  5 Guerrero, Christian          Texas Shooti             12.51   NWI 
  6 Kyle, Dallas                 El Paso Wing             12.52   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17 - 18 Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hart, Dallas                 El Paso Wing             23.13   NWI  1 
  2 Fields, Will                 Falcons                  23.88   NWI  1 
  3 Messer, Joshua               Technical Pr             24.27   NWI  2 
  4 Zamora, Abraham              Ac San Eliza             25.00   NWI  2 
  5 Carrillo, Miguel             Ac San Eliza             25.10   NWI  1 
  6 Kyle, Dallas                 El Paso Wing             25.58   NWI  2 
  7 Garcia, Edgar                Falcons                  25.66   NWI  2 
 -- Soto, Ruben                  Unattached                  NT   NWI  2 
 -- Anane-poku, Kwame            Team Bliss T                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Ramirez, Benjamin            El Paso Flam                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Rivera-Figueroa, Luis        El Paso Wing                NT   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17 - 18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Benjamin            El Paso Flam             51.49  
  2 Garey, Dominick              Texas Shooti             52.63  
  3 Hart, Dallas                 El Paso Wing             52.81  
  4 Flores, Roberto              Technical Pr             53.56  
 
800 Meter Run 17 - 18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Diaz, Diego                  El Paso Wing           2:07.98  
  2 Kennedy, Miguel              Texastrong R           2:10.56  
  3 DeLeon, Christian            Team Bliss T           2:20.18  
  4 Hernandez, Stephen           El Paso Wing           2:25.19  
 -- Luna, Andres                 Falcons                     NT  
 -- Rios, Hiram                  El Paso Wing                NT  
 -- Garey, Dominick              Texas Shooti                NT  
 
1500 Meter Run 17 - 18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Casillas, Brian              Unattached             4:22.60  
  2 Diaz, Diego                  El Paso Wing           4:22.85  
  3 DeLeon, Christian            Team Bliss T           4:39.74  
  4 Hernandez, Stephen           El Paso Wing           5:19.82  
 -- Rios, Hiram                  El Paso Wing                NT  
 -- Kennedy, Miguel              Texastrong R                NT  
 
3000 Meter Run 17 - 18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Michael             Ac San Eliza           9:48.62  
 -- Kennedy, Miguel              Texastrong R                NT  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17 - 18 Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dungy, Scott                 Texas Shooti             15.92   NWI 
  2 Collins, Andre               Texas Shooti             16.06   NWI 
  3 Apodaca, Don                 Texas Heat T             16.74   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17 - 18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bates, KeAndre               Texas Heat T             55.75  
  2 Dungy, Scott                 Texas Shooti           1:00.52  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17 - 18 Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Texas Shooting Stars Track Tea  'A'                   47.67  
     1) Collins, Andre                  2) Dungy, Scott                   
     3) Garey, Dominick                 4) Guerrero, Christian            
 
High Jump 17 - 18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Alan                El Paso Wing             2.00m    6-06.75 
  2 Collins, Andre               Texas Shooti             1.93m    6-04.00 
  3 Apodaca, Don                 Texas Heat T             1.88m    6-02.00 
 
Long Jump 17 - 18 Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bates, KeAndre               Texas Heat T             6.62m   NWI  21-08.75 
  2 Flores, Roberto              Technical Pr             5.91m   NWI  19-04.75 
  3 Soto, Ruben                  Unattached               5.90m   NWI  19-04.25 
 -- Martinez, Oscar              Texas Heat T                ND   NWI           
 -- Garcia, Edgar                Falcons                     ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump 17 - 18 Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bates, KeAndre               Texas Heat T            14.69m   NWI  48-02.50 
  2 Barrera, Marlon              Cedric Benso            12.96m   NWI  42-06.25 
  3 Apodaca, Don                 Texas Heat T            12.21m   NWI  40-00.75 
 -- Anane-poku, Kwame            Team Bliss T                ND   NWI           
 -- Soto, Ruben                  Unattached                  ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17 - 18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Howard, Ralph                Team Bliss T            14.13m   46-04.25 
  2 Yebra, Gilberto              Cedric Benso            13.76m   45-01.75 
  3 Leyva, Christopher           Cedric Benso            12.50m   41-00.25 
 -- Hunt, Dylan                  Texas Heat T                ND            
 -- Kyle, Dallas                 El Paso Wing                ND            
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17 - 18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Howard, Ralph                Team Bliss T            42.95m     140-11 
  2 Leyva, Christopher           Cedric Benso            39.46m     129-05 
  3 Hunt, Dylan                  Texas Heat T            38.35m     125-10 
 -- Yebra, Gilberto              Cedric Benso                ND            
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17 - 18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hunt, Dylan                  Texas Heat T            41.78m     137-01 
 -- Rivera-Figueroa, Luis        El Paso Wing                ND            
 -- Kyle, Dallas                 El Paso Wing                ND            
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 17 - 18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Simon, Toriell               Texas Shooti                NT   1500m