Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2014
            50th Annual Phoenix Invitational - 4/5/2014 to 4/6/2014            
                                    Mesa CC                                    
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 672                       
 
             10 & Under Female Team Scores -  1 8 & Under Division             
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Los Angeles Jet Girls              LOAJ             56  
                2 The Arizona Rising Suns Track      ARST             28  
                3 Do Right Educational Sports        DRES             26  
                4 AZ Titans, Llc                     AZTL             22  
                5 Elite StriDers                     ELST             18  
                5 Arizona Flames Track Club          AFTC             18  
                7 3M Track Club                      3MTC             11  
                8 El Paso Speed Track Club           EPST             10  
                8 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club        ACTC             10  
               10 Team Elite                         TEEL              9  
               11 Imani Speed City Track Club        ISCT              6  
               11 Arizona Bushmasters Track Club     ABTC              6  
               11 VeloCity Track Club                VETC              6  
               14 Cal Rising Stars                   CARS              5  
               14 West Coast Speed Track Club        WCST              5  
               16 Spartan Speedsters Track Club      SSTC              4  
               17 Arizona Elite Track & Field        AETF              2  
               18 Arcadia Dragons                    ARDR              1  
 
              10 & Under Male Team Scores -  1 8 & Under Division              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 3M Track Club                      3MTC             36  
                2 Blazin Gazelles Youth TC           BLGY             30  
                3 Los Angeles Jets Boys              LOAA             27  
                4 Las Vegas Blazin Onez              LVBO             20  
                5 Imani Speed City Track Club        ISCT             18  
                6 Do Right Educational Sports        DRES             17  
                7 Phoenix Bobcats                    PHBO             15  
                8 South Orange County Wildcats       SOCW             11  
                9 El Paso Striders                   ELPS             10  
                9 LB Sprinters                       LBSP             10  
                9 Az Burn                            AZBU             10  
               12 Vegas Speed Track Club             VSTC              8  
               12 Team Elite                         TEEL              8  
               14 Phoenix Flyers Track Club          PFTC              6  
               15 Arizona Track Stars                ARTS              4  
               15 The Arizona Rising Suns Track      ARST              4  
               17 Oakland Pal                        OAPA              3  
               17 Blazers Track Club                 BLTC              3  
               19 Bay Cities Unleashed               BACU              2  
               20 Vail Vipers Track Team             VVTT              1  
               20 Blazin Jaguars Track Club          BJTC              1  
 
               10 & Under Female Team Scores -  2 9-10 Division                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Los Angeles Jet Girls              LOAJ             80  
                2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club        ACTC             48  
                3 Pacific Coast ShockWaves           PACS             32  
                4 Do Right Educational Sports        DRES             18  
                5 NX Level Track Club                NLTC             12  
                6 Cal Rising Stars                   CARS             11  
                7 VeloCity Track Club                VETC             10  
                7 Arizona Puma                       ARPU             10  
                7 Arizona Track Stars                ARTS             10  
               10 Lions Track Club                   LITC              9  
               11 Spartan Speedsters Track Club      SSTC              8  
               12 3M Track Club                      3MTC              6  
               12 Blazin Gazelles Youth TC           BLGY              6  
               14 Elite StriDers                     ELST              4  
               14 The Arizona Rising Suns Track      ARST              4  
               14 Bay Cities Unleashed               BACU              4  
               17 Las Vegas Blazin Onez              LVBO              2  
               17 Arizona Elite Track & Field        AETF              2  
               19 Team Elite                         TEEL              1  
               19 Southwest Stallions Track Club     SSAA              1  
 
                10 & Under Male Team Scores -  2 9-10 Division                 
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Los Angeles Jets Boys              LOAA             37  
                2 The Arizona Rising Suns Track      ARST             28  
                3 Pacific Coast ShockWaves           PACS             21.5
                4 Push Track Club                    PUTC             18  
                4 LA Hurricanes Track Club           LHTC             18  
                6 Icon Track Club                    ICTC             17  
                6 Express Athletics                  EXAT             17  
                8 LB Sprinters                       LBSP             16.5
                9 Phoenix Flyers Track Club          PFTC             14  
               10 NX Level Track Club                NLTC             12  
               10 Vegas Lightning Track Club         VLTC             12  
               12 Do Right Educational Sports        DRES             11  
               13 California Quicksilver             CAQU             10  
               13 VeloCity Track Club                VETC             10  
               13 Arcadia Dragons                    ARDR             10  
               16 Arizona Flames Track Club          AFTC              6  
               17 Az Burn                            AZBU              5  
               18 Mercury San Diego T & F            MSDT              4  
               18 Vail Vipers Track Team             VVTT              4  
               20 Blazin Gazelles Youth TC           BLGY              2  
               20 3M Track Club                      3MTC              2  
               20 Elite StriDers                     ELST              2  
               23 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club        ACTC              1  
               23 Storm Track Club                   STTC              1  
 
               10 & Under Female Team Scores -  3 11-12 Division               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Arizona Bushmasters Track Club     ABTC              8  
                2 Vail Vipers Track Team             VVTT              6  
                3 Arizona Puma                       ARPU              4  
                4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club        ACTC              2  
                5 Arizona Flames Track Club          AFTC              0.7
 
                10 & Under Male Team Scores -  3 11-12 Division                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Do Right Educational Sports        DRES             23  
                2 Cal Rising Stars                   CARS              8  
                3 Corona Panthers TC                 COPA              1  
 
                 11-12 Female Team Scores -  3 11-12 Division                  
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Do Right Educational Sports        DRES             42  
                1 Los Angeles Jet Girls              LOAJ             42  
                3 The Arizona Rising Suns Track      ARST             41  
                4 El Paso Speed Track Club           EPST             32  
                5 Elite StriDers                     ELST             30  
                6 NX Level Track Club                NLTC             26  
                7 Cal Rising Stars                   CARS             22  
                8 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club        ACTC             14  
                9 Bay Cities Unleashed               BACU             12.7
               10 Lions Track Club                   LITC             11  
               10 Pacific Coast ShockWaves           PACS             11  
               12 3M Track Club                      3MTC             10  
               13 Arcadia Dragons                    ARDR              8  
               13 SoCal Running Cougars              SORC              8  
               13 Storm Track Club                   STTC              8  
               13 Blazin Jaguars Track Club          BJTC              8  
               17 Las Vegas Blazin Onez              LVBO              7  
               17 El Paso Striders                   ELPS              7  
               19 Go the Distance                    GODI              6  
               20 Arizona Flames Track Club          AFTC              4  
               20 Imani Speed City Track Club        ISCT              4  
               22 South Orange County Wildcats       SOCW              1  
               22 Phoenix Bobcats                    PHBO              1  
               24 Andrade's Athletics Track Club     AATC              0.7
 
                  11-12 Male Team Scores -  3 11-12 Division                   
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Pacific Coast ShockWaves           PACS             36  
                2 The Arizona Rising Suns Track      ARST             28  
                2 Do Right Educational Sports        DRES             28  
                4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club        ACTC             25  
                5 Go the Distance                    GODI             24  
                6 Rare Form Track Club               RFTC             20  
                7 Phoenix Flyers Track Club          PFTC             18  
                7 Phoenix Bobcats                    PHBO             18  
                9 Oakland Pal                        OAPA             12  
               10 Arizona Track Stars                ARTS             11  
               11 3M Track Club                      3MTC             10  
               11 Southwest Stallions Track Club     SSAA             10  
               11 Wicked Track Club                  WITC             10  
               14 South Orange County Wildcats       SOCW              9  
               14 NX Level Track Club                NLTC              9  
               16 Arizona Flames Track Club          AFTC              8  
               16 Team Elite                         TEEL              8  
               16 Los Angeles Jets Boys              LOAA              8  
               16 Cal Rising Stars                   CARS              8  
               20 Vail Vipers Track Team             VVTT              6  
               21 World Class Sports Club            WCSC              4  
               21 Corona Panthers TC                 COPA              4  
               23 Express Athletics                  EXAT              2  
               23 Vegas Speed Track Club             VSTC              2  
               23 Elite StriDers                     ELST              2  
               26 Las Vegas Blazin Onez              LVBO              1  
               26 Andrade's Athletics Track Club     AATC              1  
 
                 11-12 Female Team Scores -  4 13-14 Division                  
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 El Paso Speed Track Club           EPST              8  
                1 Las Vegas Heat                     LAVH              8  
                3 NX Level Track Club                NLTC              6  
                4 Phoenix Bobcats                    PHBO              2  
 
                  11-12 Male Team Scores -  4 13-14 Division                   
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 NX Level Track Club                NLTC              6  
                2 Las Vegas Heat                     LAVH              5  
                3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club        ACTC              4  
                4 Academy Of Speed                   ACSP              2  
 
                 13-14 Female Team Scores -  4 13-14 Division                  
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club        ACTC             66  
                2 Los Angeles Jet Girls              LOAJ             48  
                3 3M Track Club                      3MTC             31  
                4 Spartan Speedsters Track Club      SSTC             24  
                5 Speed City Track                   SPCT             20  
                6 Go the Distance                    GODI             19  
                7 The Arizona Rising Suns Track      ARST             18  
                8 Southwest Stallions Track Club     SSAA             17  
                9 Arizona Puma                       ARPU             16  
                9 AZ Titans, Llc                     AZTL             16  
               11 Las Vegas Blazin Onez              LVBO             15  
               12 Ultimate High TC                   ULTI             12.5
               13 Do Right Educational Sports        DRES             12  
               14 Imani Speed City Track Club        ISCT             11  
               15 Vail Vipers Track Team             VVTT             10  
               15 Arizona Elite Track & Field        AETF             10  
               15 Cal Rising Stars                   CARS             10  
               18 Millennium Express                 MIEX              9.5
               19 Arizona Track Stars                ARTS              6  
               19 West Coast Speed Track Club        WCST              6  
               19 Arizona Flames Track Club          AFTC              6  
               22 LB Sprinters                       LBSP              4  
               23 Rare Form Track Club               RFTC              3  
               24 Icon Track Club                    ICTC              2  
               24 Las Vegas Heat                     LAVH              2  
               26 Corona Panthers TC                 COPA              1  
 
                  13-14 Male Team Scores -  4 13-14 Division                   
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Cal Rising Stars                   CARS             54  
                2 Arizona Flames Track Club          AFTC             52  
                3 South Orange County Wildcats       SOCW             33  
                4 NX Level Track Club                NLTC             31  
                5 Corona Panthers TC                 COPA             22  
                6 Big Red Express                    BIRE             20  
                7 Pacific Coast ShockWaves           PACS             16  
                8 Phoenix Bobcats                    PHBO             15  
                8 Los Angeles Jets Boys              LOAA             15  
               10 Speed of Sound Track Club          SSAC             14  
               11 Las Vegas Blazin Onez              LVBO             12  
               12 Do Right Educational Sports        DRES             10  
               12 Nevada Storm Youth Track Club      NSYT             10  
               14 Express Athletics                  EXAT              9  
               15 AZ Titans, Llc                     AZTL              8  
               15 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club        ACTC              8  
               15 Blazin Gazelles Youth TC           BLGY              8  
               18 Go the Distance                    GODI              6  
               18 Las Vegas Heat                     LAVH              6  
               20 Lions Track Club                   LITC              5  
               20 Arizona Puma                       ARPU              5  
               22 LB Sprinters                       LBSP              4  
               23 Southwest Stallions Track Club     SSAA              2  
               23 Coldwater Express Track Club       CETC              2  
               23 Rare Form Track Club               RFTC              2  
               26 El Paso Speed Track Club           EPST              1