Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/9/2017 02:33 PM
          2017 USATF Region 10 JO Championship - 7/6/2017 to 7/9/2017          
                          2017 Combined Championship                           
                                    Mesa CC                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Devyn           8 48-Unattache           15.52      15.49Q  NWI  1 
  2 Burnett, A'Zariah          8 Arizona Chee                      16.03Q  NWI  2 
  3 El-amin, Sabriyah          8 Accelerate T           16.08      15.95Q  NWI  1 
  4 Lowrey, Laila              8 Monarch Trac           16.51      16.82Q  NWI  2 
  5 Davis, Ava                 7 Arizona Trac           16.25      16.16Q  NWI  1 
  6 Gilroy, Ashley             7 Team Bliss             17.63      17.54Q  NWI  2 
  7 Passalacqua, Raina         8 42-Unattache           16.39      16.92q  NWI  1 
  8 Austin, Nevaeh             8 Texas Shooti           17.70      17.73q  NWI  2 
  8 Castle, Katheryn           8 53-Unattache           18.06      17.73q  NWI  1 
 10 Strong, Vivien             7 Team Bliss             17.75      17.77   NWI  2 
 11 Aggers, Deajah             8 MackTrack El           16.35      17.79   NWI  1 
 12 Raimondi, Analyse          7 Cougar Track           17.84      18.50   NWI  2 
 13 Smith, Jayla               7 MackTrack El           17.18      22.40   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Devyn           8 48-Unattache           15.49      14.82   NWI 
  2 Burnett, A'Zariah          8 Arizona Chee           16.03      15.15   NWI 
  3 El-amin, Sabriyah          8 Accelerate T           15.95      15.50   NWI 
  4 Davis, Ava                 7 Arizona Trac           16.16      15.59   NWI 
  5 Lowrey, Laila              8 Monarch Trac           16.82      15.91   NWI 
  6 Passalacqua, Raina         8 42-Unattache           16.92      15.98   NWI 
  7 Gilroy, Ashley             7 Team Bliss             17.54      16.66   NWI 
  8 Castle, Katheryn           8 53-Unattache           17.73      17.12   NWI 
  9 Austin, Nevaeh             8 Texas Shooti           17.73      17.16   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Devyn           8 48-Unattache           31.39      32.73Q  NWI  2 
  2 Colosimo, Shay             8 AZ Burn                32.78      33.24Q  NWI  1 
  3 Lowrey, Laila              8 Monarch Trac           35.16      34.59Q  NWI  2 
  4 Cichy, Vanessa             8 Rio Rancho T           36.84      36.26Q  NWI  1 
  5 Morrow, Aliyah             8 Arizona Chee                      34.63Q  NWI  2 
  6 Lopez, Brianna             8 El Paso Flam           36.52      36.67Q  NWI  1 
  7 Davis, Ava                 7 Arizona Trac           32.70      35.08q  NWI  2 
  8 Thomas, Laila              7 MackTrack El           35.08      36.88q  NWI  2 
  9 Strong, Vivien             7 Team Bliss             38.17      37.44q  NWI  1 
 10 Gilroy, Ashley             7 Team Bliss             36.67      37.49   NWI  1 
 11 Castle, Katheryn           8 53-Unattache           37.96      37.99   NWI  1 
 12 Smith, Jayla               7 MackTrack El           36.41      40.22   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Devyn           8 48-Unattache           32.73      31.39   NWI 
  2 Colosimo, Shay             8 AZ Burn                33.24      32.78   NWI 
  3 Morrow, Aliyah             8 Arizona Chee           34.63      32.91   NWI 
  4 Lowrey, Laila              8 Monarch Trac           34.59      34.07   NWI 
  5 Davis, Ava                 7 Arizona Trac           35.08      35.11   NWI 
  6 Cichy, Vanessa             8 Rio Rancho T           36.26      35.21   NWI 
  7 Lopez, Brianna             8 El Paso Flam           36.67      35.32   NWI 
  8 Thomas, Laila              7 MackTrack El           36.88      36.22   NWI 
  9 Strong, Vivien             7 Team Bliss             37.44      37.20   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Devyn           8 48-Unattache         1:13.02    1:13.59Q  2 
  2 Word, Taliyah              8 Arizona Chee         1:12.17    1:14.89Q  1 
  3 Colosimo, Shay             8 AZ Burn              1:15.13    1:14.14Q  2 
  4 Witt, Zenobia              7 MackTrack El         1:21.41    1:17.75Q  1 
  5 Gaines, Malanya            8 MackTrack El         1:22.65    1:20.01Q  2 
  6 Passalacqua, Raina         8 42-Unattache         1:18.97    1:21.01Q  1 
  7 Barclay, Brianca           7 Arizona Risi         1:19.43    1:22.71q  1 
  8 Najera, Lila               8 El Paso Flam         1:22.26    1:23.42q  1 
  9 Cichy, Vanessa             8 Rio Rancho T         1:21.03    1:23.68q  2 
 10 Walker, Alejandra          7 Life Sports          1:24.40    1:24.95   1 
 11 Harper, Abigail            8 Fast                 1:26.26    1:25.37   1 
 12 Castle, Katheryn           8 53-Unattache         1:23.52    1:26.07   2 
 13 Raimondi, Analyse          7 Cougar Track         1:29.63    1:33.56   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Colosimo, Shay             8 AZ Burn              1:14.14    1:12.39  
  2 Henderson, Devyn           8 48-Unattache         1:13.59    1:14.21  
  3 Word, Taliyah              8 Arizona Chee         1:14.89    1:15.96  
  4 Witt, Zenobia              7 MackTrack El         1:17.75    1:16.20  
  5 Gaines, Malanya            8 MackTrack El         1:20.01    1:18.48  
  6 Barclay, Brianca           7 Arizona Risi         1:22.71    1:20.10  
  7 Passalacqua, Raina         8 42-Unattache         1:21.01    1:21.68  
  8 Cichy, Vanessa             8 Rio Rancho T         1:23.68    1:22.23  
  9 Najera, Lila               8 El Paso Flam         1:23.42    1:24.26  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Colosimo, Shay             8 AZ Burn              2:52.14    2:49.59  
  2 Talavera, Kareena          8 El Paso Pant         2:59.98    3:01.61  
  3 Lopez, Brianna             8 El Paso Flam         3:07.35    3:03.10  
  4 Barraza, Sophia            7 El Paso Pant         3:02.85    3:04.03  
  5 Najera, Lila               8 El Paso Flam         3:08.08    3:07.11  
  6 Marquez, Isa               8 Sol Running          3:09.94    3:08.82  
  7 Barclay, Brianca           7 Arizona Risi         3:10.05    3:09.80  
  8 Harper, Abigail            8 Fast                 3:13.27    3:16.18  
  9 Washington, Kalia          7 Arizona Flam         3:19.77    3:23.32  
 10 Driscoll, Allie            7 32-Unattache         3:50.68    3:23.90  
 11 Casaccio, Tessa            8 Distance Uni         3:23.56    3:35.80  
 12 Coffey, Chloe              6 Parker Panth         4:02.29    3:53.03  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Talavera, Kareena          8 El Paso Pant         5:51.14    5:54.10  
  2 Barraza, Sophia            7 El Paso Pant         6:04.63    6:04.90  
  3 Najera, Lila               8 El Paso Flam         6:06.77    6:09.06  
  4 Marquez, Isa               8 Sol Running          6:10.23    6:10.93  
  5 Harper, Abigail            8 Fast                 6:51.05    6:34.18  
  6 Driscoll, Allie            7 32-Unattache         6:54.54    6:45.96  
  7 Washington, Kalia          7 Arizona Flam         6:50.30    6:49.80  
  8 Casaccio, Tessa            8 Distance Uni         6:45.03    7:06.31  
  9 Wills- Dennard, Joelle     7 AZ Titans, L         7:39.40    7:20.66  
 10 Hurtado, Ariana            6 Accelerate T         7:01.52    7:20.69  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:02.67    1:03.51q 
     1) Burnett, Amayla 7               2) Burnett, A'Zariah 8            
     3) Morrow, Aliyah 8                4) Word, Taliyah 8                
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  1:05.60    1:05.18q 
     1) Aguano, Kalia 8                 2) Sims, Justic 7                 
     3) Harper, Naeemah 8               4) Barrett, Claire 8              
  3 MackTrack Elite Sprints Jump  'A'                 1:07.84    1:07.91q 
     1) Witt, Zenobia 7                 2) Aggers, Deajah 8               
     3) Gaines, Malanya 8               4) Thomas, Laila 7                
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:07.89    1:08.42q 
     1) Muhammad, Zari-Michaele 7       2) Hampton, Ericka 8              
     3) Whiten, Zakiah 8                4) Gammage, Olivia 7              
  5 NX Level Track  'A'                               1:09.09    1:11.41q 
     1) Segoviano, Michelle 7           2) Murgia, Jorden 8               
     3) Gray, Hadley 8                  4) Sanders, Sydney 7              
  6 Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                         1:12.41    1:12.33q 
     1) Arnold, Zori 7                  2) Austin, Nevaeh 8               
     3) Jackson, Melodi 8               4) Rodriguez, Maia 7              
  7 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             1:14.42    1:17.32q 
     1) Abdallah, Naime 7               2) Newbern, Analeigh 7            
     3) Quinn, Emma 8                   4) Sanchez, Hailee 7              
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:03.51    1:03.51  
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  1:05.18    1:05.18  
  3 MackTrack Elite Sprints Jump  'A'                 1:07.91    1:07.91  
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:08.42    1:08.42  
  5 NX Level Track  'A'                               1:11.41    1:11.41  
  6 Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                         1:12.33    1:12.33  
  7 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             1:17.32    1:17.32  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  5:14.58    5:16.73q 
     1) Morrow, Aliyah 8                2) Burnett, A'Zariah 8            
     3) Barrett, Claire 8               4) Word, Taliyah 8                
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  5:42.39    5:45.65q 
     1) Wynne, Adalynn 8                2) Burnett, Amayla 7              
     3) Harper, Naeemah 8               4) Sims, Justic 7                 
  3 MackTrack Elite Sprints Jump  'A'                 6:03.78    5:56.47q 
     1) Aggers, Deajah 8                2) Smith, Jayla 7                 
     3) Thomas, Laila 7                 4) Gaines, Malanya 8              
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  5:47.09    5:57.15q 
     1) Hampton, Ericka 8               2) Cheatham, Summer 7             
     3) Muhammad, Zari-Michaele 7       4) Whiten, Zakiah 8               
  5 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             6:25.73    6:29.07q 
     1) Abdallah, Naime 7               2) Newbern, Analeigh 7            
     3) Quinn, Emma 8                   4) Sanchez, Hailee 7              
  6 Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                         6:52.29    6:36.32q 
     1) Jackson, Melodi 8               2) Medina, Mariela 7              
     3) Winquist, Jocheved 8            4) Yturralde, Allyson 6           
  7 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     6:36.06    6:40.53q 
     1) Hernandez, Vitalia 7            2) Jordan, Avaniee 7              
     3) Ontiveros, Iyanna 8             4) Torres, Yanais 7               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  5:16.73    5:16.73  
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  5:45.65    5:45.65  
  3 MackTrack Elite Sprints Jump  'A'                 5:56.47    5:56.47  
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  5:57.15    5:57.15  
  5 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             6:29.07    6:29.07  
  6 Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                         6:36.32    6:36.32  
  7 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     6:40.53    6:40.53  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Witt, Zenobia              7 MackTrack El           3.32m      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
  2 Allison, Isabella          8 Phoenix Flye           3.15m      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
  3 Cichy, Vanessa             8 Rio Rancho T           3.23m      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
  4 Haley, Leticia             8 AZ Titans, L           3.29m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
  5 Harper, Naeemah            8 Arizona Chee           3.29m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
  6 Jack, Daysia               7 Albuquerque            2.87m      3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
  7 Sanders, Sydney            7 NX Level Tra           3.12m      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
  8 Kelly, DeNiecy             8 El Paso Supe           2.08m      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
  9 Green, Teagan              6 Team Bliss             1.90m      2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
 10 Quinn, Emma                8 El Paso Inva           2.23m      2.30m   NWI   7-06.50 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Graves, Nyjah              8 Flight Club            5.05m      5.79m   19-00.00 
  2 Austin, Nevaeh             8 Texas Shooti           5.63m      5.77m   18-11.25 
  3 McWilliams, Harmoney       7 Do Right Edu           3.88m      4.47m   14-08.00 
  4 Lett, Mikaela              8 Arizona Chee           4.20m      4.39m   14-05.00 
  5 Felix, Alaya               7 Arizona Chee           3.34m      3.69m   12-01.25 
  6 Torres, Yanais             7 El Paso Wing           3.40m      3.32m   10-10.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g  Mini 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Allison, Isabella          8 Phoenix Flye          18.23m     18.37m      60-03 
  2 Graves, Nyjah              8 Flight Club           11.88m     15.85m      52-00 
  3 Passalacqua, Raina         8 42-Unattache          13.22m     14.78m      48-06 
  4 Strong, Vivien             7 Team Bliss             8.30m     11.51m      37-09 
  5 Kelly, DeNiecy             8 El Paso Supe           8.23m      9.63m      31-07 
  6 Dickinson, Lily            6 Arizona Risi          11.47m      7.96m      26-01 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Usoro, Mayen               9 Do Right Edu           13.99      13.86Q  NWI  2 
  2 Cade, Sniyah              10 Arizona Chee           14.58      14.38Q  NWI  1 
  3 Aguano, Bryn              10 Arizona Chee           14.67      14.45Q  NWI  1 
  4 Dyer, Jordyn               9 Rio Rancho T           14.80      15.26Q  NWI  2 
  5 Engelking, Holly          10 Real Trainin           14.89      15.31Q  NWI  1 
  6 Slaton, Kaylee            10 El Paso Stri           15.91      15.85Q  NWI  2 
  7 Statewright, Triniti       9 MackTrack El           13.96      15.33q  NWI  1 
  8 Davis, Briar               9 Internationa           16.33      16.51q  NWI  2 
  9 Chavez, Ava               10 Albuquerque            16.25      16.56q  NWI  2 
 10 Mendoza, Isabel            9 El Paso Inva           16.12      16.83   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Usoro, Mayen               9 Do Right Edu           13.86      13.63   NWI 
  2 Cade, Sniyah              10 Arizona Chee           14.38      13.98   NWI 
  3 Aguano, Bryn              10 Arizona Chee           14.45      14.26   NWI 
  4 Statewright, Triniti       9 MackTrack El           15.33      14.65   NWI 
  5 Dyer, Jordyn               9 Rio Rancho T           15.26      14.85   NWI 
  6 Engelking, Holly          10 Real Trainin           15.31      15.05   NWI 
  7 Davis, Briar               9 Internationa           16.51      16.09   NWI 
  8 Slaton, Kaylee            10 El Paso Stri           15.85      16.24   NWI 
  9 Chavez, Ava               10 Albuquerque            16.56      16.32   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Usoro, Mayen               9 Do Right Edu           28.16      28.07q  NWI 
  2 Galera-Young, Imani        9 Arizona Chee           31.12      30.70q  NWI 
  3 Hunter, Camryn             9 Arizona Chee           30.76      30.74q  NWI 
  4 Dyer, Jordyn               9 Rio Rancho T           31.13      31.08q  NWI 
  5 Maxwell, DenasiaM          9 AZ Titans, L           31.72      31.09q  NWI 
  6 Statewright, Triniti       9 MackTrack El           29.19      31.54q  NWI 
  7 Ordonez, Samantha         10 El Paso Flam           34.34      32.56q  NWI 
  8 Slaton, Kaylee            10 El Paso Stri           33.88      32.64q  NWI 
  9 Chavez, Ava               10 Albuquerque            33.93      34.67q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Usoro, Mayen               9 Do Right Edu           28.07      28.07   NWI 
  2 Galera-Young, Imani        9 Arizona Chee           30.70      30.70   NWI 
  3 Hunter, Camryn             9 Arizona Chee           30.74      30.74   NWI 
  4 Dyer, Jordyn               9 Rio Rancho T           31.08      31.08   NWI 
  5 Maxwell, DenasiaM          9 AZ Titans, L           31.09      31.09   NWI 
  6 Statewright, Triniti       9 MackTrack El           31.54      31.54   NWI 
  7 Ordonez, Samantha         10 El Paso Flam           32.56      32.56   NWI 
  8 Slaton, Kaylee            10 El Paso Stri           32.64      32.64   NWI 
  9 Chavez, Ava               10 Albuquerque            34.67      34.67   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Usoro, Mayen               9 Do Right Edu         1:02.86    1:03.63q 
  2 Whiten, Uriyah             9 Do Right Edu         1:07.51    1:07.77q 
  3 Castillo, Clarissa         9 El Paso Pant         1:11.12    1:08.16q 
  4 DeVorce, Kassie            9 Arizona Chee         1:10.42    1:08.23q 
  5 Kemp, Mia                 10 NX Level Tra         1:10.77    1:10.21q 
  6 Calderon, McKenzie         9 32-Unattache         1:11.61    1:11.58q 
  7 Lucero, Sasha             10 Albuquerque          1:20.99    1:16.98q 
  8 Ordonez, Samantha         10 El Paso Flam         1:13.84    1:17.13q 
  9 Slaton, Kaylee            10 El Paso Stri         1:15.99    1:19.71q 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Usoro, Mayen               9 Do Right Edu         1:03.63    1:03.63  
  2 Whiten, Uriyah             9 Do Right Edu         1:07.77    1:07.77  
  3 Castillo, Clarissa         9 El Paso Pant         1:08.16    1:08.16  
  4 DeVorce, Kassie            9 Arizona Chee         1:08.23    1:08.23  
  5 Kemp, Mia                 10 NX Level Tra         1:10.21    1:10.21  
  6 Calderon, McKenzie         9 32-Unattache         1:11.58    1:11.58  
  7 Lucero, Sasha             10 Albuquerque          1:16.98    1:16.98  
  8 Ordonez, Samantha         10 El Paso Flam         1:17.13    1:17.13  
  9 Slaton, Kaylee            10 El Paso Stri         1:19.71    1:19.71  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Adelynn        10 El Paso Flam         2:41.36    2:36.93   2 
  2 Whiten, Uriyah             9 Do Right Edu         2:38.98    2:37.52   2 
  3 Castillo, Clarissa         9 El Paso Pant         2:46.13    2:38.40   2 
  4 Washington, Olivia         9 Blazers Trac         2:49.44    2:43.27   2 
  5 Talavera, Krystal         10 El Paso Pant         2:51.94    2:46.17   1 
  6 Watson, Imani              9 AZ Titans, L         2:46.13    2:51.03   2 
  7 Maina, Leah                9 Denver Light         2:54.59    2:52.18   1 
  8 Bal, Stevie               10 Do Right Edu         2:48.98    2:53.97   2 
  9 Martinez-Crook, Luciana    9 Sol Running          3:01.18    2:58.78   1 
 10 Daily, Madeline            9 Distance Uni         2:49.17    3:00.00   2 
 11 Ordonez, Samantha         10 El Paso Flam         2:58.53    3:06.73   1 
 12 Arner, Lily                9 Albuquerque          3:14.42    3:16.06   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Adelynn        10 El Paso Flam         5:23.68    5:17.34  
  2 Whiten, Uriyah             9 Do Right Edu         5:28.00    5:22.86  
  3 Washington, Olivia         9 Blazers Trac         5:40.43    5:27.88  
  4 Castillo, Clarissa         9 El Paso Pant         5:37.95    5:35.12  
  5 Talavera, Krystal         10 El Paso Pant         5:35.02    5:38.78  
  6 Martinez-Crook, Luciana    9 Sol Running          6:00.64    5:44.10  
  7 Driscoll, Layla           10 32-Unattache         5:53.79    5:48.83  
  8 Callison, Chloe            9 NX Level Tra         5:34.98    5:52.19  
  9 Bal, Stevie               10 Do Right Edu         5:35.22    5:52.78  
 10 Daily, Madeline            9 Distance Uni         5:35.17    6:00.75  
 11 Dozal, Nahomy              9 El Paso Flam         6:07.18    6:06.24  
 12 Arner, Lily                9 Albuquerque          6:22.39    6:28.03  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    57.04      56.26q 
     1) Hunter, Camryn 9                2) Aguano, Bryn 10                
     3) Galera-Young, Imani 9           4) Cade, Sniyah 10                
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  1:01.99    1:02.10q 
     1) Ware, Jaiden 8                  2) DeVorce, Kassie 9              
     3) Fisher, Kumiah 9                4) Bell, Janai 10                 
  3 Real Training  'A'                                1:05.55    1:02.42q 
     1) Anderson, Nadia 10              2) Henriques, Eliana 9            
     3) Derose, Gia 10                  4) Menegatti, Bradie 10           
  4 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                    1:05.20    1:03.76q 
     1) Flowers, Paton 9                2) Noyd, Kianna 8                 
     3) Vazquez, Jasmine 9              4) Velasquez, Coco 10             
  5 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             1:10.60    1:10.91q 
     1) Canales, Jacqueline 8           2) Familua, Emma 10               
     3) Juarez, Shelby 8                4) Lopez, Sariah 9                
  6 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                  1:11.03    1:10.96q 
     1) Edmonds, Nyjah 9                2) Moreland, Jordyn 9             
     3) Sanchez, Amaya 10               4) Lynch, Makayla 9               
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    56.26      56.26  
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  1:02.10    1:02.10  
  3 Real Training  'A'                                1:02.42    1:02.42  
  4 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                    1:03.76    1:03.76  
  5 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             1:10.91    1:10.91  
  6 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                  1:10.96    1:10.96  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:50.75    4:58.55q 
     1) DeVorce, Kassie 9               2) Hunter, Camryn 9               
     3) Galera-Young, Imani 9           4) Aguano, Bryn 10                
  2 NX Level Track  'A'                               5:08.92    5:10.00q 
     1) Cuff, Mariah 10                 2) Callison, Chloe 9              
     3) Cuff, Syah 8                    4) Kemp, Mia 10                   
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  5:40.82    5:46.55q 
     1) Fisher, Kumiah 9                2) Bell, Janai 10                 
     3) Lynch, Makayla 9                4) Ware, Jaiden 8                 
  4 Border United  'A'                                5:51.74    5:55.60q 
     1) Orr, Emily 9                    2) Kennedy, Elise 10              
     3) Valdez, Paula 9                 4) Haluschak, Camille 9           
  5 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             6:05.19    6:00.16q 
     1) Canales, Jacqueline 8           2) Escobedo, Nevaeh 9             
     3) Lopez, Sariah 9                 4) Familua, Emma 10               
  6 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     5:45.61    6:07.64q 
     1) Clayton, Aahniyah 9             2) Contreras, Alyssa 9            
     3) Judon, Jordyn 8                 4) Hernandez, Evie 9              
  7 Desert Sun Track  'A'                             6:28.43    6:19.06q 
     1) Howard, Harmony 9               2) Howard, Sahara 9               
     3) Light, Isabelle 9               4) Ruiz, Joyce 10                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:58.55    4:58.55  
  2 NX Level Track  'A'                               5:10.00    5:10.00  
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  5:46.55    5:46.55  
  4 Border United  'A'                                5:55.60    5:55.60  
  5 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             6:00.16    6:00.16  
  6 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     6:07.64    6:07.64  
  7 Desert Sun Track  'A'                             6:19.06    6:19.06  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lucero, Sasha             10 Albuquerque            1.00m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  2 Vazquez, Jasmine           9 Arizona Flam           1.05m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  3 Clayton, Aahniyah          9 El Paso Wing           0.90m      0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Cade, Sniyah              10 Arizona Chee           4.43m      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
  2 Dyer, Jordyn               9 Rio Rancho T           4.14m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  3 Cuff, Mariah              10 NX Level Tra           3.80m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  4 Menegatti, Bradie         10 Real Trainin           3.66m      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
  5 Cuff, Syah                 8 NX Level Tra           3.93m      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
  6 Millage, Leah              9 Arizona Trac           3.53m      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
  7 Maina, Leah                9 Denver Light           3.66m      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
  8 Engelking, Holly          10 Real Trainin           3.59m      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
  9 Garcia, Kieara             9 Sol Running            3.71m      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
 10 Rodriguez, Amyiah          9 Elite Stride           3.53m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
 11 Davis, Briar               9 Internationa           3.55m      3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco           10 Arizona Flam           7.25m      7.42m   24-04.25 
  2 Torres, Rhiana            10 48-Unattache           7.04m      7.18m   23-06.75 
  3 Williamson, Tiana          9 42-Unattache           6.91m      6.35m   20-10.00 
  4 Espinosa, Mattie          10 Rio Rancho T           6.35m      6.11m   20-00.50 
  5 Rodriguez, Jewlyssa        9 Flight Club            6.54m      6.02m   19-09.00 
  6 Armenta, Camille          10 53-Unattache           6.57m      5.87m   19-03.25 
  7 Rodriguez, Ruby           10 Coldwater Ex           5.46m      5.18m   17-00.00 
  8 Brown, Jenevieve           8 El Paso Supe           4.76m      5.00m   16-05.00 
  9 Galberth, Amaya            9 Texas Shooti           4.65m      4.89m   16-00.50 
 10 McBride, Leilany          10 Internationa           5.40m      4.05m   13-03.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g   Mini 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco           10 Arizona Flam          27.41m     27.97m      91-09 
  2 Vazquez, Roselyn           9 Arizona Flam          22.67m     24.14m      79-02 
  3 Armenta, Camille          10 53-Unattache          20.55m     23.27m      76-04 
  4 Torres, Rhiana            10 48-Unattache          16.47m     19.17m      62-11 
  5 Barajas, Mia               9 El Paso Wing          17.16m     17.99m      59-00 
  6 Nelson, Faith              9 Do Right Edu          16.26m     16.95m      55-07 
  7 Andrada, Ava               9 Fast                  11.40m     15.36m      50-05 
  8 Espinosa, Mattie          10 Rio Rancho T          15.30m     12.20m      40-00 
  9 Chavez, Ava               10 Albuquerque           11.41m     11.96m      39-03 
 10 Bittel, Desiree            9 Rio Rancho T          10.40m     11.69m      38-04 
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Camryn             9 Arizona Chee             30.74   NWI    432
  2 Vazquez, Jasmine           9 Arizona Flam             32.99   NWI    294
  3 Clayton, Aahniyah          9 El Paso Wing             34.28   NWI    225
  4 Noyd, Kianna               8 Arizona Flam             37.63   NWI     87
  5 Velasquez, Coco           10 Arizona Flam             41.05   NWI      9
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Jasmine           9 Arizona Flam             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  1 Hunter, Camryn             9 Arizona Chee             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  3 Velasquez, Coco           10 Arizona Flam             1.00m    3-03.25    141
  3 Noyd, Kianna               8 Arizona Flam             1.00m    3-03.25    141
  5 Clayton, Aahniyah          9 El Paso Wing             0.90m    2-11.50     71
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco           10 Arizona Flam             7.28m   23-10.75    353
  2 Hunter, Camryn             9 Arizona Chee             5.34m   17-06.25    230
  3 Vazquez, Jasmine           9 Arizona Flam             5.19m   17-00.50    220
  4 Noyd, Kianna               8 Arizona Flam             4.42m   14-06.00    172
  5 Clayton, Aahniyah          9 El Paso Wing             3.84m   12-07.25    136
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunter, Camryn             9 Arizona Chee             872        884  
  2 Vazquez, Jasmine           9 Arizona Flam             778        736  
  3 Velasquez, Coco           10 Arizona Flam             658        503  
  4 Clayton, Aahniyah          9 El Paso Wing             341        432  
  5 Noyd, Kianna               8 Arizona Flam             596        400  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chavez, Marianna          10 ArizonAthlet        10:06.16    9:51.12  
  2 Rodriguez, Ruby           10 Coldwater Ex        11:20.37   11:57.70  
 -- Lopez, Andrea              8 ArizonAthlet        11:51.12         DQ   11:50.76
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sommerville, Tara         12 Arizona Chee           13.02      12.95Q  NWI  2 
  2 Hill, J'Neya              12 Arizona Chee           13.37      13.29Q  NWI  1 
  3 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     12 Arizona Risi           13.43      13.35Q  NWI  2 
  4 Onyepunuka, Stacey        10 Arizona Risi           13.52      13.56Q  NWI  1 
  5 Ephrim, Justice           12 Denver Light           13.18      13.57Q  NWI  1 
  6 Gallegos, Kymani          12 Albuquerque            14.17      13.59Q  NWI  2 
  7 Whitehouse, Addison       12 32-Unattache           13.13      13.77q  NWI  2 
  8 Bachicha, Emily           11 El Paso Pant           13.72      13.83q  NWI  2 
  9 Williams, A'Sha           12 El Paso Wing           14.12      14.01q  NWI  2 
 10 Joseph, Aniayah           11 El Paso Wing           14.12      14.45   NWI  1 
 11 Portillo, Delilah         11 Cougar Track           15.27      15.29   NWI  1 
 12 Pierce, Kiara             11 Albuquerque            15.53      15.47   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sommerville, Tara         12 Arizona Chee           12.95      12.87   NWI 
  2 Hill, J'Neya              12 Arizona Chee           13.29      13.04   NWI 
  3 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     12 Arizona Risi           13.35      13.23   NWI 
  4 Onyepunuka, Stacey        10 Arizona Risi           13.56      13.32   NWI 
  5 Ephrim, Justice           12 Denver Light           13.57      13.39   NWI 
  6 Whitehouse, Addison       12 32-Unattache           13.77      13.52   NWI 
  7 Bachicha, Emily           11 El Paso Pant           13.83      13.57   NWI 
  8 Gallegos, Kymani          12 Albuquerque            13.59      13.65   NWI 
  9 Williams, A'Sha           12 El Paso Wing           14.01      14.14   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, J'Neya              12 Arizona Chee           27.10      26.87Q  NWI  1 
  2 Sommerville, Tara         12 Arizona Chee           26.80      27.45Q  NWI  2 
  3 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     12 Arizona Risi           27.62      27.19Q  NWI  1 
  4 Onyepunuka, Stacey        10 Arizona Risi           27.30      28.20Q  NWI  2 
  5 Ephrim, Justice           12 Denver Light           27.50      27.46Q  NWI  1 
  6 Whitehouse, Addison       12 32-Unattache           28.24      28.79Q  NWI  2 
  7 Gallegos, Kymani          12 Albuquerque            29.13      28.98q  NWI  1 
  8 Turpin, Hannah            12 Colorado Spr           28.68      29.75q  NWI  1 
  9 McNeil, Mya               10 El Paso Pant           30.10      30.59q  NWI  2 
 10 Portillo, Delilah         11 Cougar Track           32.24      31.45   NWI  1 
 11 Pierce, Kiara             11 Albuquerque            32.20      31.59   NWI  1 
 12 Campbell, DeAnna          12 El Paso Flam           31.37      32.23   NWI  2 
 13 Smith, Ella               11 Internationa           32.77      32.70   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sommerville, Tara         12 Arizona Chee           27.45      26.54   NWI 
  2 Hill, J'Neya              12 Arizona Chee           26.87      26.75   NWI 
  3 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     12 Arizona Risi           27.19      27.15   NWI 
  4 Ephrim, Justice           12 Denver Light           27.46      27.28   NWI 
  5 Onyepunuka, Stacey        10 Arizona Risi           28.20      27.42   NWI 
  6 Whitehouse, Addison       12 32-Unattache           28.79      27.86   NWI 
  7 Turpin, Hannah            12 Colorado Spr           29.75      28.94   NWI 
  8 Gallegos, Kymani          12 Albuquerque            28.98      29.36   NWI 
  9 McNeil, Mya               10 El Paso Pant           30.59      29.52   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ephrim, Justice           12 Denver Light         1:02.99    1:02.20Q  1 
  2 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     12 Arizona Risi         1:02.60    1:04.27Q  2 
  3 Garza, Angel              11 El Paso Pant         1:04.02    1:05.30Q  2 
  4 Onyepunuka, Stacey        10 Arizona Risi         1:00.58    1:05.67Q  1 
  5 Boyd, Lundyn              11 Phoenix Elit         1:02.93    1:06.09Q  2 
  6 Mason, Meghan             12 Border Unite         1:03.00    1:06.28Q  1 
  7 Farnam, Paige             10 Cdm Elite            1:06.38    1:07.59q  1 
  8 McNeil, Jayda             11 El Paso Pant         1:05.72    1:08.78q  2 
  9 Holmes, Lillian           11 Parker Panth         1:06.51    1:09.96q  1 
 10 Barton, Gabriella         11 Cougar Track         1:11.95    1:13.18   2 
 11 Smith, Ella               11 Internationa         1:17.28    1:17.44   2 
 12 Rebidas, Madison          10 Rio Rancho T         1:17.93    1:21.86   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ephrim, Justice           12 Denver Light         1:02.20    1:00.84  
  2 Onyepunuka, Stacey        10 Arizona Risi         1:05.67    1:02.22  
  3 Boyd, Lundyn              11 Phoenix Elit         1:06.09    1:02.51  
  4 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     12 Arizona Risi         1:04.27    1:04.56  
  5 Mason, Meghan             12 Border Unite         1:06.28    1:04.82  
  6 Garza, Angel              11 El Paso Pant         1:05.30    1:04.99  
  7 Farnam, Paige             10 Cdm Elite            1:07.59    1:06.39  
  8 Holmes, Lillian           11 Parker Panth         1:09.96    1:07.61  
  9 McNeil, Jayda             11 El Paso Pant         1:08.78    1:09.84  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ames, Savannah            12 Cougar Track         2:30.36    2:29.03  
  2 Holmes, Lillian           11 Parker Panth         2:38.56    2:33.21  
  3 Mason, Meghan             12 Border Unite         2:35.79    2:35.43  
  4 McNeil, Janiah            12 El Paso Pant         2:46.47    2:35.87  
  5 Perera, Britney           11 Arizona Spee         2:40.77    2:38.13  
  6 McNeil, Jayda             11 El Paso Pant         2:47.13    2:38.33  
  7 Rafferty, Rylee           11 NX Level Tra         2:38.62    2:39.70  
  8 Henriques, Malia          11 Real Trainin         2:45.24    2:40.72  
  9 Black, Kalyn              11 NX Level Tra         2:36.55    2:41.48  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Naranjo, Cleo             11 El Paso Pant         5:10.61    5:02.55  
  2 Connerton-Nevin, Sophia   12 Glenwood Spr         5:32.21    5:15.22  
  3 LeBlond, Landen           11 NX Level Tra         5:18.11    5:15.77  
  4 Black, Kendall            12 NX Level Tra         5:17.50    5:18.02  
  5 Castillo, Andrea          11 El Paso Pant         5:25.21    5:20.06  
  6 Barraza, Abigail          12 El Paso Pant         5:24.69    5:23.65  
  7 McCallister, Bethany      11 Arizona Trac         5:22.89    5:31.90  
  8 Downing, Kendall          12 Albuquerque          6:04.34    5:33.46  
  9 Trujillo, Vianaye         12 Do Right Edu         5:23.98    5:57.89  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Naranjo, Cleo             11 El Paso Pant        10:59.87   10:49.44  
  2 Black, Kendall            12 NX Level Tra        11:27.34   11:31.43  
  3 LeBlond, Landen           11 NX Level Tra        11:32.91   11:31.60  
  4 Laspada, Alyssa           12 Border Unite        12:01.89   12:10.11  
  5 McCallister, Bethany      11 Arizona Trac        11:41.79   12:15.81  
  6 Platt, Josephine          10 Flight Club         11:56.62   12:15.99  
  7 Olson, Mina               11 Albuquerque         13:44.68   13:13.38  
  8 Valdez, Natalia           11 Border Unite        14:12.35   13:18.06  
  9 Macias, Maya              10 Cougar Track        13:58.78   13:47.54  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hileman, Hailey           12 Phoenix Bobc           15.63      14.28Q  NWI  2 
  2 Craig, Saniyah            11 Do Right Edu           14.91      14.72Q  NWI  1 
  3 Passalacqua, Angelina     11 42-Unattache           15.62      14.49Q  NWI  2 
  4 Dairsow, Acacia           11 Rio Rancho T           17.82      15.78Q  NWI  1 
  5 Thompson, Samara          11 Huron Athlet           16.06      16.44Q  NWI  1 
  6 Thompson, Sky             10 Sky's The Li           16.65      16.68Q  NWI  2 
  7 Coffey, Avery             12 Parker Panth           18.18      16.53q  NWI  1 
  8 Olliso, Jayda             12 Team Bliss             21.21      17.23q  NWI  2 
  9 Rebidas, Madison          10 Rio Rancho T           17.77      18.06q  NWI  2 
 10 Lujan, Jada               11 42-Unattache           16.28      18.97   NWI  1 
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Craig, Saniyah            11 Do Right Edu           14.72      14.54   NWI 
  2 Dairsow, Acacia           11 Rio Rancho T           15.78      15.51   NWI 
  3 Hileman, Hailey           12 Phoenix Bobc           14.28      15.82   NWI 
  4 Coffey, Avery             12 Parker Panth           16.53      16.64   NWI 
  5 Thompson, Samara          11 Huron Athlet           16.44      16.68   NWI 
  6 Rebidas, Madison          10 Rio Rancho T           18.06      17.46   NWI 
  7 Olliso, Jayda             12 Team Bliss             17.23      17.64   NWI 
 -- Passalacqua, Angelina     11 42-Unattache           14.49         DQ   NWI  17.16
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    50.62      50.39q 
     1) Stanford, Sa'maia 11            2) Hill, J'Neya 12                
     3) Christian, Saniah 11            4) Sommerville, Tara 12           
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    52.89      53.40q 
     1) Kisler, Kya 10                  2) Burks, Avery 12                
     3) Richardson, Na'Zyia 11          4) McDonnell, Jaylah 11           
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    52.85      53.51q 
     1) Gary, Alayjanae 11              2) Usoro, Nkoyo-May 11            
     3) Johnson, Jordyn 10              4) Gipson, Shakeena 11            
  4 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                       56.30      56.09q 
     1) Joseph, Aniayah 11              2) Williams, Amaya 11             
     3) Mobley, Kayleen 11              4) Williams, A'Sha 12             
  5 Valor Track Academy  'A'                            58.37      58.73q 
     1) Bendle, Ella 11                 2) Dragovich, Sydney 12           
     3) Hall, Lauryn 11                 4) Northrup, Kimora 11            
  6 Cougar Track Club  'A'                            1:00.87      58.84q 
     1) Ames, Savannah 12               2) Barton, Gabriella 11           
     3) Ingram, Isyss 10                4) Portillo, Delilah 11           
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    50.39      50.39  
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    53.40      53.40  
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    53.51      53.51  
  4 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                       56.09      56.09  
  5 Valor Track Academy  'A'                            58.73      58.73  
  6 Cougar Track Club  'A'                              58.84      58.84  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 El Paso Panthers Running Clu  'A'                 4:24.05    4:20.71q 
     1) Castillo, Andrea 11             2) Garza, Angel 11                
     3) Bachicha, Emily 11              4) Barraza, Abigail 12            
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:30.53    4:26.38q 
     1) Gary, Alayjanae 11              2) Usoro, Nkoyo-May 11            
     3) Gipson, Shakeena 11             4) Trujillo, Vianaye 12           
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:32.56    4:41.99q 
     1) Burks, Avery 12                 2) Quarles, Anaya 11              
     3) McDonnell, Jaylah 11            4) Richardson, Na'Zyia 11         
  4 NX Level Track  'A'                               4:55.78    4:55.69q 
     1) Goodman, Madyson 10             2) Rafferty, Rylee 11             
     3) Gamble, Brooklyn 11             4) Black, Kalyn 11                
  5 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                 5:24.34    4:57.93q 
     1) Rigdon, Nylah 12                2) Wolf, Myla 12                  
     3) Campos, Nadhia 10               4) Ferguson, Alyssa 10            
  6 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             5:06.27    5:09.01q 
     1) Couttolenc, Adria 12            2) Mendoza, Esther 12             
     3) Newbern, Kayla 11               4) Armendariz, Mara 10            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 El Paso Panthers Running Clu  'A'                 4:20.71    4:20.71  
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:26.38    4:26.38  
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:41.99    4:41.99  
  4 NX Level Track  'A'                               4:55.69    4:55.69  
  5 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                 4:57.93    4:57.93  
  6 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             5:09.01    5:09.01  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 El Paso Panthers Running Clu  'A'                10:20.54   10:11.34  
     1) Castillo, Andrea 11             2) Bachicha, Emily 11             
     3) Barraza, Abigail 12             4) Naranjo, Cleo 11               
  2 NX Level Track  'A'                              10:55.75   10:38.13  
     1) Rafferty, Rylee 11              2) Black, Kalyn 11                
     3) LeBlond, Landen 11              4) Black, Kendall 12              
  3 El Paso Panthers Running Clu  'B'                10:54.53   10:38.71  
     1) Garza, Angel 11                 2) McNeil, Janiah 12              
     3) McNeil, Jayda 11                4) McNeil, Mya 10                 
  4 Border United  'A'                               12:18.24   12:27.06  
     1) Mason, Meghan 12                2) Reese, Kyra 12                 
     3) Haluschak, Kathryn 12           4) Valdez, Natalia 11             
  5 Distance University  'A'                         12:41.88   12:50.48  
     1) Topete, Marissa 12              2) Poolaw, Liliana 10             
     3) Romero, Soledad 12              4) Young, Naomi 12                
  6 Desert Sun Track  'A'                            14:44.41   14:04.13  
     1) Chavez, Mariza 11               2) Howard, Saylor 11              
     3) Light, Paityn 12                4) Ruiz, Faith 11                 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige              11 Flight Club            1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Thompson, Sky             10 Sky's The Li           1.00m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Thompson, Samara          11 Huron Athlet           1.40m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Dairsow, Acacia           11 Rio Rancho T           1.25m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Burks, Avery              12 Arizona Chee           1.25m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  6 Lujan, Jada               11 42-Unattache           1.30m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  7 Passalacqua, Angelina     11 42-Unattache           1.20m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  8 Downing, Kendall          12 Albuquerque            1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  9 McNeil, Mya               10 El Paso Pant           1.16m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Jaylah         11 Arizona Chee           4.26m      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
  2 Thomas, Aquarina          12 Tucson Elite           4.39m      4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
  3 Turpin, Hannah            12 Colorado Spr           4.50m      4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  4 Gipson, Shakeena          11 Do Right Edu           4.34m      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
  5 Ames, Savannah            12 Cougar Track           4.65m      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
  6 Joseph, Aniayah           11 El Paso Wing           4.08m      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
  7 Gallegos, Kymani          12 Albuquerque            4.19m      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
  8 Kisler, Kya               10 Arizona Chee           4.22m      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
  9 Dairsow, Acacia           11 Rio Rancho T           4.02m      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
 10 Bendle, Ella              11 Valor Track            4.06m      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
 11 Haluschak, Kathryn        12 Border Unite           4.01m      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
 12 Williams, Amaya           11 El Paso Wing           3.92m      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Aquarina          12 Tucson Elite           8.94m      8.91m   29-02.75 
  2 Christian, Saniah         11 Arizona Chee           8.08m      8.31m   27-03.25 
  3 Lambert, Alyssa           12 Team Bliss             7.98m      7.95m   26-01.00 
  4 Johnson, Jordyn           10 Do Right Edu           7.22m      7.27m   23-10.25 
  5 Gary, Alayjanae           11 Do Right Edu           6.92m      7.16m   23-06.00 
  6 Gonzalez, Destiny         12 53-Unattache           6.41m      5.97m   19-07.00 
  7 Teague, Daniella          11 Texas Shooti           5.85m      5.75m   18-10.50 
  8 Hill, Lydia               11 Albuquerque            4.55m      4.39m   14-05.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lambert, Alyssa           12 Team Bliss            17.89m     19.43m      63-09 
  2 Ocampo, Lauren            12 42-Unattache          18.12m     18.98m      62-03 
  3 Gonzalez, Destiny         12 53-Unattache          14.05m     14.57m      47-10 
  4 Gonzalez, Berenice        11 53-Unattache          12.67m     14.34m      47-00 
  5 Teague, Daniella          11 Texas Shooti          15.18m     13.65m      44-09 
  6 Howard, Saylor            11 Desert Sun T           9.19m     11.96m      39-03 
  7 Ruiz, Faith               11 Desert Sun T           8.05m     10.09m      33-01 
 
Javelin Throw 450g Aero 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige              11 Flight Club           26.12m     28.67m      94-01 
  2 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin    11 Vail Vipers           26.76m     23.98m      78-08 
  3 Reed, Kiara               12 Arizona Flam          23.04m     22.76m      74-08 
  4 West, Alana               11 Arizona Flam          19.87m     22.00m      72-02 
  5 Ocampo, Lauren            12 42-Unattache          26.16m     21.18m      69-06 
  6 Futey, Leah               12 Cougar Track          13.89m     13.20m      43-04 
  7 Gonzalez, Destiny         12 53-Unattache          16.85m     12.95m      42-06 
  8 Teague, Daniella          11 Texas Shooti          12.16m     11.70m      38-05 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Passalacqua, Angelina     11 42-Unattache           2:48.41     480
  2 Burks, Avery              12 Arizona Chee           2:59.98     365
  3 Lujan, Jada               11 42-Unattache           3:02.71     340
  4 White, Tatiyanna          10 Arizona Flam           3:19.40     206
  5 Munoz, Cassandra          12 Elite Sports           3:39.86      85
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Passalacqua, Angelina     11 42-Unattache             14.67   NWI  1    753
  2 Burks, Avery              12 Arizona Chee             15.37   NWI  1    661
  3 Lujan, Jada               11 42-Unattache             16.05   NWI  1    577
  4 Munoz, Cassandra          12 Elite Sports             17.94   NWI  2    373
  5 White, Tatiyanna          10 Arizona Flam             18.15   NWI  2    352
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Passalacqua, Angelina     11 42-Unattache             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2 Burks, Avery              12 Arizona Chee             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  3 White, Tatiyanna          10 Arizona Flam             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  3 Lujan, Jada               11 42-Unattache             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  5 Munoz, Cassandra          12 Elite Sports             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Passalacqua, Angelina     11 42-Unattache             4.26m   NWI  13-11.75    369
  2 Burks, Avery              12 Arizona Chee             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50    367
  3 Munoz, Cassandra          12 Elite Sports             4.24m   NWI  13-11.00    364
  4 White, Tatiyanna          10 Arizona Flam             3.91m   NWI  12-10.00    287
  5 Lujan, Jada               11 42-Unattache             3.36m   NWI  11-00.25    172
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Passalacqua, Angelina     11 42-Unattache             6.70m   21-11.75    316
  2 Burks, Avery              12 Arizona Chee             6.37m   20-10.75    295
  3 White, Tatiyanna          10 Arizona Flam             6.04m   19-09.75    274
  4 Munoz, Cassandra          12 Elite Sports             5.44m   17-10.25    236
  5 Lujan, Jada               11 42-Unattache             4.98m   16-04.25    207
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Passalacqua, Angelina     11 42-Unattache            1565       2378  
  2 Burks, Avery              12 Arizona Chee            1766       2097  
  3 Lujan, Jada               11 42-Unattache            1624       1655  
  4 White, Tatiyanna          10 Arizona Flam            1373       1478  
  5 Munoz, Cassandra          12 Elite Sports            1620       1370  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lopez Tiznado, Raquel     12 ArizonAthlet         9:00.49    8:34.91  
  2 Lopez Tiznado, Daniela    11 ArizonAthlet         9:28.93    9:33.03  
  3 Chavez, Rosalin           12 Albuquerque          9:52.78    9:49.11  
  4 McCaskill, Madeline       11 Vail Vipers         10:45.89    9:54.55  
  5 Carter, Destiny           11 Power Forwar        11:02.63   13:21.37  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Trinity        13 48-Unattache           13.16      12.69q  NWI 
  2 Provencal, Casia          13 Angel Flight           12.60      13.03q  NWI 
  3 Johnson, Jocelyn          13 Arizona Flam           13.25      13.06q  NWI 
  4 Hooley, Kaylee            14 NX Level Tra           13.54      13.51q  NWI 
  5 Green, Demetreal          12 El Paso Wing           13.55      13.66q  NWI 
  6 Steinfeldt, Patricia      13 Rio Rancho T           13.98      13.67q  NWI 
  7 Cain, Diana               13 El Paso Inva           13.74      13.93q  NWI 
  8 Dumas, Jyha               12 42-Unattache           13.64      14.00q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Trinity        13 48-Unattache           12.69      12.69   NWI 
  2 Provencal, Casia          13 Angel Flight           13.03      13.03   NWI 
  3 Johnson, Jocelyn          13 Arizona Flam           13.06      13.06   NWI 
  4 Hooley, Kaylee            14 NX Level Tra           13.51      13.51   NWI 
  5 Green, Demetreal          12 El Paso Wing           13.66      13.66   NWI 
  6 Steinfeldt, Patricia      13 Rio Rancho T           13.67      13.67   NWI 
  7 Cain, Diana               13 El Paso Inva           13.93      13.93   NWI 
  8 Dumas, Jyha               12 42-Unattache           14.00      14.00   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Trinity        13 48-Unattache           26.08      25.50Q  NWI  1 
  2 Murphy, Hali              13 Phoenix Bobc           26.37      25.98Q  NWI  2 
  3 Reigh, Kyairra            14 Denver Light           24.88      25.95Q  NWI  1 
  4 Peisner, Camille          14 Valor Track            25.97      26.57Q  NWI  2 
  5 Provencal, Casia          13 Angel Flight           26.15      26.98Q  NWI  2 
  6 Wilborn, Courtney         12 MackTrack El           26.39      27.31Q  NWI  1 
  7 Green, Demetreal          12 El Paso Wing           28.18      27.32q  NWI  2 
  8 Cain, Diana               13 El Paso Inva           29.80      29.16q  NWI  2 
  9 Martinez, Tamaria         12 Albuquerque            28.78      29.63q  NWI  2 
 10 Dumas, Jyha               12 42-Unattache           28.67      29.80   NWI  1 
 11 Robinson, Kahlani         14 Texas Shooti           28.82      30.41   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Trinity        13 48-Unattache           25.50      25.68   NWI 
  2 Murphy, Hali              13 Phoenix Bobc           25.98      25.74   NWI 
  3 Reigh, Kyairra            14 Denver Light           25.95      26.06   NWI 
  4 Peisner, Camille          14 Valor Track            26.57      26.10   NWI 
  5 Provencal, Casia          13 Angel Flight           26.98      26.47   NWI 
  6 Green, Demetreal          12 El Paso Wing           27.32      27.10   NWI 
  7 Wilborn, Courtney         12 MackTrack El           27.31      27.15   NWI 
  8 Cain, Diana               13 El Paso Inva           29.16      28.71   NWI 
  9 Martinez, Tamaria         12 Albuquerque            29.63      29.00   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Trinity        13 48-Unattache           57.60      57.68Q  1 
  2 Reigh, Kyairra            14 Denver Light           56.28      57.97Q  2 
  3 Murphy, Hali              13 Phoenix Bobc           58.59      58.11Q  1 
  4 Peisner, Camille          14 Valor Track            58.87      59.38Q  2 
  5 Dragovich, Reese          14 Valor Track            59.79      59.13Q  1 
  6 Johnson, Jocelyn          13 Arizona Flam           59.18      59.52Q  2 
  7 Ortiz, Selema             14 Phoenix Elit           59.66    1:01.95q  1 
  8 Wilborn, Courtney         12 MackTrack El         1:02.21    1:02.79q  2 
  9 Green, Demetreal          12 El Paso Wing         1:03.73    1:03.68q  2 
 10 Steinfeldt, Patricia      13 Rio Rancho T         1:06.64    1:04.70   2 
 11 Sotelo, Amanda            12 El Paso Inva         1:04.06    1:05.66   1 
 12 Rodriguez, Samantha       13 El Paso Stri         1:05.12    1:07.80   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Reigh, Kyairra            14 Denver Light           57.97      56.59  
  2 Henderson, Trinity        13 48-Unattache           57.68      57.03  
  3 Murphy, Hali              13 Phoenix Bobc           58.11      57.55  
  4 Peisner, Camille          14 Valor Track            59.38      58.28  
  5 Dragovich, Reese          14 Valor Track            59.13      58.54  
  6 Johnson, Jocelyn          13 Arizona Flam           59.52      58.57  
  7 Ortiz, Selema             14 Phoenix Elit         1:01.95    1:01.63  
  8 Green, Demetreal          12 El Paso Wing         1:03.68    1:02.98  
  9 Wilborn, Courtney         12 MackTrack El         1:02.79    1:03.03  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 James, Taylor             14 Real Trainin         2:28.04    2:21.87  
  2 Puskas, Emilia            14 Parker Panth         2:24.78    2:22.11  
  3 Morin, Sonja              14 Golden Runni         2:25.34    2:22.62  
  4 Ortiz, Selema             14 Phoenix Elit         2:29.72    2:23.90  
  4 Jess, Eva                 14 Border Unite         2:24.36    2:23.90  
  6 Jones, Kianna             13 Phoenix Elit         2:30.42    2:24.17  
  7 Sotelo, Amanda            12 El Paso Inva         2:32.71    2:26.86  
  8 Garcia, Karyme            14 El Paso Pant         2:37.65    2:34.12  
  9 Schrader, Emily           13 Sol Running          2:46.72    2:37.44  
 10 Terrell, Ashlee           14 Border Unite         2:40.21    2:42.91  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Puskas, Emilia            14 Parker Panth         5:01.98    4:55.08  
  2 Jess, Eva                 14 Border Unite         4:57.08    4:55.64  
  3 Morin, Sonja              14 Golden Runni         5:09.88    5:02.24  
  4 Bolender, Anavey          13 Huron Athlet         5:14.73    5:02.63  
  5 Howard, Abigael           14 Denver Light         5:14.82    5:03.97  
  6 Garcia, Karyme            14 El Paso Pant         5:21.62    5:17.01  
  7 Wackman, Emma             13 Phoenix Bobc         5:14.17    5:20.56  
  8 Lizarraga, Leonela        11 Arizona Elit         5:24.16    5:21.78  
  9 Schrader, Emily           13 Sol Running          5:44.13    5:30.80  
 10 Terrell, Ashlee           14 Border Unite         5:33.29    5:37.56  
 11 Espino, Chondra           14 El Paso Inva         5:42.83    5:41.40  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jess, Eva                 14 Border Unite        10:38.16   11:02.39  
  2 Johnson, Ella             12 Glenwood Spr        11:39.23   11:26.63  
  3 Garcia, Karyme            14 El Paso Pant        12:09.85   11:26.95  
  4 Mourer, Lily              13 Golden Runni        11:25.37   11:30.55  
  5 Lizarraga, Leonela        11 Arizona Elit        11:37.39   11:57.38  
  6 Bare, Jade                13 Arizona Chee        11:59.14   12:12.50  
  7 Potts, Ava                13 Go the Dista        12:11.54   13:12.60  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turner, Rahni             14 Arizona Flam           14.95      15.07Q  NWI  2 
  2 Davis, Jahzara            13 Colorado Spr           15.54      15.91Q  NWI  1 
  3 Escobar, Ella             14 48-Unattache           15.93      15.59Q  NWI  2 
  4 Wedgeworth, Zeaniah       12 MackTrack El           15.89      16.28Q  NWI  1 
  5 Bryant, Jordan            14 Colorado Jet           16.12      16.55Q  NWI  2 
  6 Johnson, Jhaidah          13 Do Right Edu           17.31      16.77Q  NWI  1 
  7 Lucero, Sima              12 Albuquerque            18.35      18.41q  NWI  1 
  8 Austin, Sarah             14 El Paso Wing           20.20      19.56q  NWI  1 
  9 Olmos, Adalia             13 El Paso Wing           19.52      19.94q  NWI  2 
 10 Mendoza, Adriana          12 El Paso Supe           19.70      21.32   NWI  2 
 11 Christie, Tori            12 Team Bliss             20.29      21.42   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Jahzara            13 Colorado Spr           15.91      14.87   NWI 
  2 Turner, Rahni             14 Arizona Flam           15.07      14.93   NWI 
  3 Wedgeworth, Zeaniah       12 MackTrack El           16.28      15.82   NWI 
  4 Escobar, Ella             14 48-Unattache           15.59      15.84   NWI 
  5 Bryant, Jordan            14 Colorado Jet           16.55      16.80   NWI 
  6 Johnson, Jhaidah          13 Do Right Edu           16.77      16.86   NWI 
  7 Austin, Sarah             14 El Paso Wing           19.56      17.65   NWI 
  8 Lucero, Sima              12 Albuquerque            18.41      18.35   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Jahzara            13 Colorado Spr           29.84      29.66Q  NWI  2 
  2 Turner, Rahni             14 Arizona Flam           29.62      30.11Q  NWI  1 
  3 Bryant, Jordan            14 Colorado Jet           31.52      30.84Q  NWI  1 
  4 Hall-Forkl, Kyrstein      14 Adrenaline T           31.74      31.84Q  NWI  2 
  5 McMahon, Ena              12 Arizona Chee           31.84      31.89Q  NWI  1 
  6 Lucero, Sima              12 Albuquerque            33.40      31.95Q  NWI  2 
  7 Johnson, Jhaidah          13 Do Right Edu           31.61      31.91q  NWI  1 
  8 Greenwood, Hattie         13 32-Unattache           31.69      32.81q  NWI  2 
  9 Austin, Sarah             14 El Paso Wing           31.77      33.32q  NWI  1 
 10 Olmos, Adalia             13 El Paso Wing           32.09      33.53   NWI  2 
 11 Ocampo, Marysa            14 42-Unattache           35.74      33.89   NWI  1 
 12 Alaiafune, Alyssa         14 El Paso Inva           34.20      36.16   NWI  1 
 13 Mendoza, Adriana          12 El Paso Supe           36.33      39.03   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Jahzara            13 Colorado Spr           29.66      29.82   NWI 
  2 Johnson, Jhaidah          13 Do Right Edu           31.91      30.79   NWI 
  3 Turner, Rahni             14 Arizona Flam           30.11      31.01   NWI 
  4 Hall-Forkl, Kyrstein      14 Adrenaline T           31.84      31.57   NWI 
  5 Bryant, Jordan            14 Colorado Jet           30.84      31.87   NWI 
  6 Greenwood, Hattie         13 32-Unattache           32.81      32.06   NWI 
  7 Lucero, Sima              12 Albuquerque            31.95      32.89   NWI 
  8 Austin, Sarah             14 El Paso Wing           33.32      33.91   NWI 
 -- McMahon, Ena              12 Arizona Chee           31.89        DNF   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MackTrack Elite Sprints Jump  'A'                   54.29      50.95q 
     1) Wedgeworth, Zeaniah 12          2) Wilborn, Courtney 12           
     3) Onuoha, Amarachi 13             4) Borzileri, Gianna 14           
  2 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                54.02      52.86q 
     1) Murphy, Hali 13                 2) Watson, Mckenna 13             
     3) Purifoye, Amilyan 13            4) Nnantah, Vannessa 14           
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    55.95      54.59q 
     1) Berry, Drycaea 12               2) Hutchinson, Ashlyn 13          
     3) Holt, Kaliyah 12                4) McMahon, Ena 12                
  4 El Paso Invaders  'A'                               56.22      55.05q 
     1) Alaiafune, Alyssa 14            2) Cain, Diana 13                 
     3) Jurado, Isabel 14               4) Munoz, Alexandria 13           
  5 Desert Sun Track  'A'                             1:01.84    1:01.67q 
     1) Bomsta, Ellie 13                2) Hewitt, Adiana 13              
     3) Oloughlin, Nicole 13            4) Trostle, Cassady 14            
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 MackTrack Elite Sprints Jump  'A'                   50.95      50.95  
  2 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                52.86      52.86  
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    54.59      54.59  
  4 El Paso Invaders  'A'                               55.05      55.05  
  5 Desert Sun Track  'A'                             1:01.67    1:01.67  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                    4:11.32    4:12.62q 
     1) Baker, Iolani 14                2) Johnson, Jocelyn 13            
     3) Turner, Rahni 14                4) Helu, Paelata 14               
  2 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             4:36.24    4:32.26q 
     1) Espino, Chondra 14              2) Jurado, Isabel 14              
     3) Sotelo, Amanda 12               4) Munoz, Alexandria 13           
  3 Fast  'A'                                         4:37.42    4:33.94q 
     1) Martinez, Leyah 13              2) Chavez, Tanis 13               
     3) Medrano, Harlie 14              4) Zupancic, Tess 14              
  4 MackTrack Elite Sprints Jump  'A'                 4:45.87    4:42.89q 
     1) Smith, Jelani 14                2) Borzileri, Gianna 14           
     3) Rios, Paulina 14                4) Onuoha, Amarachi 13            
  5 Desert Sun Track  'A'                             5:11.48    5:18.02q 
     1) Bomsta, Ellie 13                2) Hewitt, Adiana 13              
     3) Oloughlin, Nicole 13            4) Trostle, Cassady 14            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                    4:12.62    4:12.62  
  2 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             4:32.26    4:32.26  
  3 Fast  'A'                                         4:33.94    4:33.94  
  4 MackTrack Elite Sprints Jump  'A'                 4:42.89    4:42.89  
  5 Desert Sun Track  'A'                             5:18.02    5:18.02  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 El Paso Invaders  'A'                            10:45.39   11:07.87  
     1) Carranza, Natalie 13            2) Espino, Chondra 14             
     3) Jurado, Isabel 14               4) Sotelo, Amanda 12              
  2 Border United  'A'                               11:06.80   12:08.03  
     1) Jess, Eva 14                    2) Terrell, Ashlee 14             
     3) Angeles, Grecia 14              4) Cuevas, Dinora 14              
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Adorjani, Amanda          14 Arizona Puma           1.35m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 James, Taylor             14 Real Trainin           1.40m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Turner, Rahni             14 Arizona Flam           1.50m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Lucero, Sima              12 Albuquerque            1.25m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Hicks, Mahogany           14 48-Unattache           1.35m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Logan             13 Phoenix Bobc           2.44m      2.30m    7-06.50 
  2 Bonebright, Leah          14 Arizona Elit           2.28m      2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Adams, Symone             12 FK Elite               4.80m      4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
  2 Davis, Jahzara            13 Colorado Spr           4.91m      4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
  3 Hutchinson, Amreah        14 Arizona Flam           4.65m      4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
  4 Steinfeldt, Patricia      13 Rio Rancho T           4.40m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hicks, Mahogany           14 48-Unattache          10.25m     10.23m   NWI  33-06.75 
  2 Hutchinson, Amreah        14 Arizona Flam           9.69m      9.62m   NWI  31-06.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Medrano, Harlie           14 Fast                  11.73m     12.18m   39-11.50 
  2 Hunter, Makayla           13 Arizona Chee          12.87m     12.07m   39-07.25 
  3 Glenn, Sterling           12 42-Unattache          11.00m     11.97m   39-03.25 
  4 Loya, Victoria            13 El Paso Wing          10.81m     10.49m   34-05.00 
  5 Tice, Alexandria          13 32-Unattache          10.49m     10.34m   33-11.25 
  6 Barney, Hannah            14 Adrenaline T          10.19m      9.86m   32-04.25 
  7 Edwards, Tristi           12 48-Unattache          10.20m      9.84m   32-03.50 
  8 Armenta, Perla            14 53-Unattache          10.10m      9.68m   31-09.25 
  9 Graves, Uzuri             13 Flight Club           10.68m      9.28m   30-05.50 
 10 Mancilla, Jasmine         13 El Paso Wing           8.83m      9.02m   29-07.25 
 11 Beauperthuy, Gabriella    13 Colorado Spr           9.62m      8.55m   28-00.75 
 12 Garcia, Marissa           13 El Paso Stri           8.10m      7.63m   25-00.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Medrano, Harlie           14 Fast                  31.04m     32.43m     106-05 
  2 Glenn, Sterling           12 42-Unattache          30.83m     31.22m     102-05 
  3 Loya, Victoria            13 El Paso Wing          28.15m     30.76m     100-11 
  4 Graves, Uzuri             13 Flight Club           29.12m     29.04m      95-03 
  5 Hunter, Makayla           13 Arizona Chee          26.93m     27.69m      90-10 
  6 Tuck, Eleanor             14 Tucson Elite          21.40m     27.20m      89-03 
  7 Armenta, Perla            14 53-Unattache          22.00m     23.75m      77-11 
  8 Edwards, Tristi           12 48-Unattache          26.02m     22.99m      75-05 
  9 Mendez, Aries             13 El Paso Wing          22.23m     21.80m      71-06 
 10 Garcia, Marissa           13 El Paso Stri          23.35m     20.50m      67-03 
 11 Ocampo, Marysa            14 42-Unattache          20.93m     20.33m      66-08 
 12 Beauperthuy, Gabriella    13 Colorado Spr          19.70m     18.27m      59-11 
 -- Tice, Alexandria          13 32-Unattache          25.20m       FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Graves, Uzuri             13 Flight Club           36.25m     34.50m     113-02 
  2 Barney, Hannah            14 Adrenaline T          30.48m     31.41m     103-01 
  3 Medrano, Harlie           14 Fast                  26.07m     30.83m     101-02 
  4 Hunter, Makayla           13 Arizona Chee          33.12m     30.23m      99-02 
  5 Mancilla, Jasmine         13 El Paso Wing          25.31m     29.02m      95-02 
  6 Glenn, Sterling           12 42-Unattache          25.20m     27.15m      89-01 
  7 Mendez, Aries             13 El Paso Wing          26.20m     26.77m      87-10 
  8 Garcia, Marissa           13 El Paso Stri          24.86m     26.31m      86-04 
  9 Hermansen, Amber          14 Arizona Risi          25.14m     23.99m      78-08 
 10 Beauperthuy, Gabriella    13 Colorado Spr          14.77m     22.98m      75-05 
 11 Olmos, Adalia             13 El Paso Wing          20.50m     20.97m      68-09 
 12 Schneider, Paige          12 Parker Panth          19.29m     19.36m      63-06 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Escobar, Ella             14 48-Unattache           2:35.89     621
  2 Turner, Rahni             14 Arizona Flam           2:49.91     465
  3 Jamison, Neya             13 48-Unattache           2:53.68     426
  4 Olmos, Adalia             13 El Paso Wing           2:59.60     369
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni             14 Arizona Flam             15.18   NWI  2    818
  2 Escobar, Ella             14 48-Unattache             16.03   NWI  2    711
  3 Jamison, Neya             13 48-Unattache             16.92   NWI  1    606
  4 Olmos, Adalia             13 El Paso Wing             19.65   NWI  1    332
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jamison, Neya             13 48-Unattache             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2 Turner, Rahni             14 Arizona Flam             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3 Escobar, Ella             14 48-Unattache             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  4 Olmos, Adalia             13 El Paso Wing             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni             14 Arizona Flam             4.80m   NWI  15-09.00    506
  2 Escobar, Ella             14 48-Unattache             4.62m   NWI  15-02.00    459
  3 Jamison, Neya             13 48-Unattache             4.48m   NWI  14-08.50    423
  4 Olmos, Adalia             13 El Paso Wing             4.27m   NWI  14-00.25    371
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni             14 Arizona Flam             8.08m   26-06.25    405
  2 Escobar, Ella             14 48-Unattache             7.83m   25-08.25    388
  3 Jamison, Neya             13 48-Unattache             7.03m   23-00.75    337
  4 Olmos, Adalia             13 El Paso Wing             6.35m   20-10.00    294
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni             14 Arizona Flam            2880       2706  
  2 Escobar, Ella             14 48-Unattache            2629       2588  
  3 Jamison, Neya             13 48-Unattache            2396       2358  
  4 Olmos, Adalia             13 El Paso Wing            1633       1725  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vargas, Emilly            14 Glendale Fla        21:24.25   18:48.67  
  2 Suo-Anttila, Ellie        12 Albuquerque         18:54.15   19:30.86  
  3 Valencia, Katherine       13 Arizona Chee        22:15.50   25:59.64  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manson, Mia               15 Superior Tra           12.17      12.56Q  NWI  1 
  2 Perez-Fry, Lola           16 El Paso Wild           13.24      12.83Q  NWI  2 
  3 Cox, Lauren               15 FK Elite               12.43      12.81Q  NWI  1 
  4 Coburn, Kenya             16 Phoenix Flye           12.98      12.94Q  NWI  2 
  5 Provencal, Maya           16 Angel Flight           12.35      12.82Q  NWI  1 
  6 Wilmore, Dejanae          16 Tucson Elite           13.21      13.04Q  NWI  2 
  7 Kuo, Kelby                15 48-Unattache           12.91      13.06q  NWI  1 
  8 Jasper, Janyah            15 Arizona Puma           13.07      13.26q  NWI  1 
  9 Borgstadt, Soledad        15 El Paso Wild           13.57      13.31q  NWI  2 
 10 Prado, Maya               15 Border Unite           13.67      13.55   NWI  2 
 11 Skull, Abriyah            14 El Paso Wing           13.80      13.58   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Manson, Mia               15 Superior Tra           12.56      12.30   NWI 
  2 Kuo, Kelby                15 48-Unattache           13.06      12.44   NWI 
  3 Provencal, Maya           16 Angel Flight           12.82      12.56   NWI 
  4 Cox, Lauren               15 FK Elite               12.81      12.61   NWI 
  5 Jasper, Janyah            15 Arizona Puma           13.26      12.73   NWI 
  6 Perez-Fry, Lola           16 El Paso Wild           12.83      12.81   NWI 
  7 Coburn, Kenya             16 Phoenix Flye           12.94      12.86   NWI 
  8 Wilmore, Dejanae          16 Tucson Elite           13.04      12.89   NWI 
  9 Borgstadt, Soledad        15 El Paso Wild           13.31      14.27   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Provencal, Maya           16 Angel Flight           25.28      26.04Q  NWI  1 
  2 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara     15 Arizona Chee           27.07      26.74Q  NWI  2 
  3 Gayles, Makiya            15 Colorado Jet           25.74      26.69Q  NWI  1 
  4 Perez-Fry, Lola           16 El Paso Wild           27.41      27.16Q  NWI  2 
  5 Kuo, Kelby                15 48-Unattache           26.16      27.23Q  NWI  1 
  6 Mitchell, Jayln           15 42-Unattache           26.71      27.29Q  NWI  2 
  7 Jasper, Janyah            15 Arizona Puma           26.99      27.57q  NWI  2 
  8 Borgstadt, Soledad        15 El Paso Wild           27.72      27.92q  NWI  1 
  9 Schulz, Sydney            14 Phoenix Bobc           27.76      27.95q  NWI  2 
 10 Prado, Maya               15 Border Unite           27.79      28.09   NWI  2 
 11 Perea, Calicia            16 Sons of Herm           28.52      28.74   NWI  1 
 12 Tory, Corissa             16 Texas Shooti           28.55      29.47   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Provencal, Maya           16 Angel Flight           26.04      25.45   NWI 
  2 Gayles, Makiya            15 Colorado Jet           26.69      25.75   NWI 
  3 Kuo, Kelby                15 48-Unattache           27.23      25.78   NWI 
  4 Mitchell, Jayln           15 42-Unattache           27.29      26.20   NWI 
  5 Perez-Fry, Lola           16 El Paso Wild           27.16      26.56   NWI 
  6 Jasper, Janyah            15 Arizona Puma           27.57      26.91   NWI 
  7 Schulz, Sydney            14 Phoenix Bobc           27.95      27.30   NWI 
  8 Borgstadt, Soledad        15 El Paso Wild           27.92      27.83   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Provencal, Maya           16 Angel Flight           58.92      59.77Q  2 
  2 Steele, Chantae           16 Colorado Spr           58.79    1:00.34Q  1 
  3 Gibbs, Kiona              15 Denver Light           58.94    1:00.90Q  2 
  4 Miller, Maddie            16 Speed T & F          1:00.33    1:02.31Q  1 
  5 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara     15 Arizona Chee         1:04.09    1:02.83Q  1 
  6 Borgstadt, Soledad        15 El Paso Wild         1:01.61    1:03.37Q  2 
  7 Perea, Calicia            16 Sons of Herm         1:04.16    1:03.38q  1 
  8 Wilmore, Dejanae          16 Tucson Elite         1:04.94    1:04.25q  1 
  9 Holt, Kimarah             15 Arizona Chee         1:04.35    1:06.13q  2 
 10 Tory, Corissa             16 Texas Shooti         1:04.22    1:06.91   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Steele, Chantae           16 Colorado Spr         1:00.34      57.41  
  2 Provencal, Maya           16 Angel Flight           59.77      57.95  
  3 Gibbs, Kiona              15 Denver Light         1:00.90      59.85  
  4 Miller, Maddie            16 Speed T & F          1:02.31    1:00.26  
  5 Borgstadt, Soledad        15 El Paso Wild         1:03.37    1:01.44  
  6 Perea, Calicia            16 Sons of Herm         1:03.38    1:02.56  
  7 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara     15 Arizona Chee         1:02.83    1:06.75  
  8 Holt, Kimarah             15 Arizona Chee         1:06.13    1:07.76  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Steele, Chantae           16 Colorado Spr         2:23.99    2:19.60  
  2 Gee, Skyler               15 42-Unattache         2:23.16    2:20.54  
  3 King, Shannon             15 Ric Rojas Ru         2:36.03    2:25.12  
  4 Vigil, Sophia             14 Glenwood Spr         2:31.11    2:27.40  
  5 Beltran, Destiny          15 El Paso Flam         2:37.95    2:33.88  
  6 Bockmiller, Savannah      16 NX Level Tra         2:41.05    2:39.10  
  7 Carswell, Jamelah         15 Elite Sports         2:38.73    2:39.32  
  8 Perches, Marcela          14 El Paso Wild         2:42.18    2:40.21  
  9 Nusbaum, Kendall          16 Angel Flight         2:42.46    2:42.58  
 10 Lawry, Hailey             16 NX Level Tra         2:36.45    2:53.90  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 King, Shannon             15 Ric Rojas Ru         5:12.68    5:02.65  
  2 Bennett, Carley           15 Valor Track          5:13.58    5:06.31  
  3 Vigil, Sophia             14 Glenwood Spr         5:18.72    5:17.70  
  4 Emerson, Alexandra        14 Denver Light         5:26.33    5:26.05  
  5 Perches, Marcela          14 El Paso Wild         5:31.79    5:31.89  
  6 Talavera, Kayhla          14 El Paso Pant         5:46.27    5:40.49  
  7 Bockmiller, Savannah      16 NX Level Tra         5:41.43    5:47.34  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Zion               15 Angel Flight           15.31      15.54Q  NWI  1 
  2 Gordon, Samantha          15 32-Unattache           15.63      15.96Q  NWI  2 
  3 Brown, Kameryn            14 Angel Flight           15.95      15.93Q  NWI  1 
  4 Wilborn, Diondra          15 MackTrack El           15.54      15.98Q  NWI  2 
  5 Villa, Karen              15 Texas Shooti           17.13      16.42Q  NWI  1 
  6 Collins, Nanette          15 Phoenix Bobc           17.86      17.58Q  NWI  2 
  7 Barnhouse, Megan          15 53-Unattache           18.52      17.98q  NWI  2 
  8 Cordova, Isabel           15 Adrenaline T           18.74      18.07q  NWI  1 
  9 Donohoe, Eireann          15 Team Bliss             19.35      19.09q  NWI  1 
 10 Munoz, Esperanza          14 El Paso Stri           19.97      19.26   NWI  2 
 11 Odom, Shealyn             14 48-Unattache           19.72      19.98   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Zion               15 Angel Flight           15.54      15.52   NWI 
  2 Brown, Kameryn            14 Angel Flight           15.93      15.72   NWI 
  3 Wilborn, Diondra          15 MackTrack El           15.98      15.88   NWI 
  4 Gordon, Samantha          15 32-Unattache           15.96      15.96   NWI 
  5 Villa, Karen              15 Texas Shooti           16.42      16.48   NWI 
  6 Cordova, Isabel           15 Adrenaline T           18.07      17.91   NWI 
  7 Collins, Nanette          15 Phoenix Bobc           17.58      18.32   NWI 
  8 Barnhouse, Megan          15 53-Unattache           17.98      18.74   NWI 
  9 Donohoe, Eireann          15 Team Bliss             19.09      19.31   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (30") 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Monika          15 Angel Flight         1:06.74    1:08.02Q  1 
  2 Gordon, Samantha          15 32-Unattache         1:06.24    1:09.36Q  2 
  3 Coffey, Preslie           15 Parker Panth         1:09.30    1:10.73Q  1 
  4 Maley, Helen              15 Denver Light         1:09.97    1:10.89Q  2 
  5 Wilmore, Dejanae          16 Tucson Elite         1:14.35    1:11.84Q  1 
  6 Lawry, Hailey             16 NX Level Tra         1:11.75    1:14.37Q  2 
  7 Villa, Karen              15 Texas Shooti         1:11.82    1:13.66q  1 
  8 Walls, Abigail            15 Tucson Elite         1:15.89    1:17.53q  2 
  9 Munoz, Esperanza          14 El Paso Stri         1:17.46    1:18.51q  2 
 10 Hoover, Makensie          16 Accelerate T         1:21.76    1:25.18   1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (30") 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gordon, Samantha          15 32-Unattache         1:09.36    1:06.77  
  2 Maley, Helen              15 Denver Light         1:10.89    1:08.00  
  3 Williams, Monika          15 Angel Flight         1:08.02    1:08.13  
  4 Coffey, Preslie           15 Parker Panth         1:10.73    1:08.81  
  5 Lawry, Hailey             16 NX Level Tra         1:14.37    1:10.63  
  6 Wilmore, Dejanae          16 Tucson Elite         1:11.84    1:14.18  
  7 Walls, Abigail            15 Tucson Elite         1:17.53    1:16.55  
  8 Munoz, Esperanza          14 El Paso Stri         1:18.51    1:21.96  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase (30") 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Talavera, Kayhla          14 El Paso Pant        15:00.00    8:55.27  
  2 Wemmer, Sophia            14 Desert Sun T        11:38.08   12:03.36  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Angel Flight  'A'                                   55.86      50.53q 
     1) Provencal, Maya 16              2) Smith, Zion 15                 
     3) Brown, Kameryn 14               4) Simpson, Trinity 15            
  2 Colorado Jets  'A'                                  52.08      51.16q 
     1) Brown, Dayana 16                2) Henderson, Nya 16              
     3) Gayles, Makiya 15               4) Anadiotis, Vassia 16           
  3 Desert Sun Track  'A'                               54.11      54.57q 
     1) Crawford, Kyndle 14             2) Lilliebjerg, Teagan 15         
     3) Bishop, Kylie 14                4) Hunter, Laura 14               
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Angel Flight  'A'                                   50.53      50.53  
  2 Colorado Jets  'A'                                  51.16      51.16  
  3 Desert Sun Track  'A'                               54.57      54.57  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Denver Lightning Track  'A'                       4:27.72    4:19.90q 
     1) Gibbs, Kiona 15                 2) Kemp, Nina 16                  
     3) Maley, Helen 15                 4) Emerson, Alexandra 14          
  2 NX Level Track  'A'                               4:35.45    4:24.57q 
     1) Cave, Emillia 14                2) Trimble, Aubree 15             
     3) Bockmiller, Savannah 16         4) Lawry, Hailey 16               
  3 Fast  'A'                                         4:56.16    4:53.36q 
     1) Garrison, Amber 14              2) Escajeda, Jayda 15             
     3) Martinez, Layne 15              4) Flores, Alejandra 15           
  4 Desert Sun Track  'A'                             5:08.43    4:58.61q 
     1) Crawford, Kyndle 14             2) Hunter, Laura 14               
     3) Lilliebjerg, Teagan 15          4) Wemmer, Sophia 14              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Denver Lightning Track  'A'                       4:19.90    4:19.90  
  2 NX Level Track  'A'                               4:24.57    4:24.57  
  3 Fast  'A'                                         4:53.36    4:53.36  
  4 Desert Sun Track  'A'                             4:58.61    4:58.61  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NX Level Track  'A'                              12:14.81   11:08.12  
     1) Cave, Emillia 14                2) Bockmiller, Savannah 16        
     3) Trimble, Aubree 15              4) Lawry, Hailey 16               
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Masten, Riley             15 Olympia Trac           1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Walls, Abigail            15 Tucson Elite           1.50m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Bishop, Kylie             14 Desert Sun T           1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Villa, Karen              15 Texas Shooti           1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Schulz, Sydney            14 Phoenix Bobc           1.45m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Chavez, Deinasia          16 Do Right Edu           1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Manson, Mia               15 Superior Tra           3.50m      3.55m   11-07.75 
  2 Hanson, Sevanna           16 Ultimate Hig           3.50m      3.40m   11-01.75 
  3 Johnstone, Madyson        15 Above The Ba           3.20m      3.10m   10-02.00 
  4 Obrien, Choying           16 Above The Ba           2.75m      2.95m    9-08.00 
  4 McConnell, Samara         15 Huron Athlet           2.89m      2.95m    9-08.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Cuff, Ikea                16 NX Level Tra           5.20m      5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
  2 Coburn, Kenya             16 Phoenix Flye           4.88m      5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
  3 Perez-Fry, Lola           16 El Paso Wild           4.89m      4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
  4 Harris, Hailey            16 FK Elite               5.01m      4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
  5 Hunter, Laura             14 Desert Sun T           4.84m      4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Samantha          15 32-Unattache          10.67m     10.86m   NWI  35-07.75 
  2 Eurich, Sydnee            16 Olympia Trac          10.96m     10.82m   NWI  35-06.00 
  3 Simmons, Caitlin          15 Amata                 10.58m     10.74m   NWI  35-03.00 
  4 Coburn, Kenya             16 Phoenix Flye          10.42m     10.55m   NWI  34-07.50 
  5 Harris, Hailey            16 FK Elite              10.53m     10.54m   NWI  34-07.00 
  6 Perez-Fry, Lola           16 El Paso Wild          10.21m     10.09m   NWI  33-01.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kuo, Kelby                15 48-Unattache          10.80m     11.95m   39-02.50 
  2 Bonenberger, Gracie       16 Arizona Chee           9.33m      9.75m   32-00.00 
  3 Opp, Amanda               14 32-Unattache           9.38m      9.73m   31-11.25 
  4 Lindemann, Kassandra      15 53-Unattache           8.16m      9.60m   31-06.00 
  5 Sams, Sarah               14 32-Unattache           9.94m      9.46m   31-00.50 
  6 Sells, Jendayi            14 Do Right Edu           9.91m      9.20m   30-02.25 
  7 Mikaelian, Olivia         15 Albuquerque            8.19m      9.18m   30-01.50 
  7 Cox, Rajana               15 Fast                   9.15m      9.18m   30-01.50 
  9 Wolfe, Regina             15 53-Unattache           8.90m      9.00m   29-06.50 
 10 Munroe, Nerrisa           15 Team Bliss             7.16m      8.21m   26-11.25 
 11 Silva, Alessandra         14 Rio Rancho T           7.32m      7.75m   25-05.25 
 12 Perez-Fry, Ruby           16 El Paso Wild           6.72m      6.29m   20-07.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kuo, Kelby                15 48-Unattache          38.40m     38.21m     125-04 
  2 Sells, Jendayi            14 Do Right Edu          30.39m     32.30m     106-00 
  3 Lindemann, Kassandra      15 53-Unattache          29.95m     32.10m     105-04 
  4 Sams, Sarah               14 32-Unattache          34.12m     32.06m     105-02 
  5 Bonenberger, Gracie       16 Arizona Chee          35.23m     32.04m     105-01 
  6 Opp, Amanda               14 32-Unattache          33.03m     31.61m     103-08 
  7 Wolfe, Regina             15 53-Unattache          26.66m     30.39m      99-08 
  8 Mikaelian, Olivia         15 Albuquerque           28.41m     29.55m      96-11 
  9 Collins, Nanette          15 Phoenix Bobc          28.50m     28.69m      94-01 
 10 Norez, Amanda             14 53-Unattache          25.29m     25.81m      84-08 
 11 Silva, Alessandra         14 Rio Rancho T          23.09m     25.27m      82-11 
 12 Silcott, Daijshia         14 Team Bliss            21.82m     22.95m      75-03 
 
Hammer Throw 4k 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Opp, Amanda               14 32-Unattache          25.64m     37.90m     124-04 
  2 Collins, Nanette          15 Phoenix Bobc          35.68m     37.35m     122-06 
  3 Lindemann, Kassandra      15 53-Unattache          27.25m     29.88m      98-00 
  4 Denny-Wright, Keely       15 48-Unattache          24.85m     28.61m      93-10 
  5 Sams, Sarah               14 32-Unattache          17.71m     25.03m      82-01 
  6 Teague, Sashenka          15 Texas Shooti          19.10m     22.53m      73-11 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Collins, Nanette          15 Phoenix Bobc          34.26m     35.89m     117-09 
  2 Tuitu'u, Liana            16 Flight Club           32.01m     30.11m      98-09 
  3 Potzer, Maria             15 Parker Panth          24.87m     28.24m      92-08 
  4 Sams, Sarah               14 32-Unattache          27.56m     27.96m      91-09 
  5 Villa, Karen              15 Texas Shooti          28.53m     27.04m      88-08 
  6 Finch, Isabella           16 Flight Club           22.59m     22.32m      73-03 
  7 Silva, Alessandra         14 Rio Rancho T          21.95m     21.37m      70-01 
  8 Norez, Amanda             14 53-Unattache          20.50m     20.15m      66-01 
  9 Herrera, Maricela         16 Albuquerque           17.94m     19.20m      63-00 
 10 Ramirez, Jennae           15 El Paso Wing          16.08m     16.48m      54-01 
 11 Munroe, Nerrisa           15 Team Bliss            16.41m     12.11m      39-09 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Villa, Karen              15 Texas Shooti             28.41   NWI    599
  2 Stratman, Brooke          14 48-Unattache             29.07   NWI    549
  3 Carswell, Jamelah         15 Elite Sports             29.08   NWI    548
  4 Cordova, Isabel           15 Adrenaline T             29.66   NWI    506
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carswell, Jamelah         15 Elite Sports           2:40.74     564
  2 Villa, Karen              15 Texas Shooti           2:45.07     516
  3 Stratman, Brooke          14 48-Unattache           2:46.71     498
  4 Cordova, Isabel           15 Adrenaline T           2:49.00     474
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Villa, Karen              15 Texas Shooti             16.90   NWI    608
  2 Cordova, Isabel           15 Adrenaline T             18.97   NWI    393
  3 Stratman, Brooke          14 48-Unattache             19.90   NWI    311
  4 Carswell, Jamelah         15 Elite Sports             21.68   NWI    178
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Villa, Karen              15 Texas Shooti             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2 Carswell, Jamelah         15 Elite Sports             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2 Stratman, Brooke          14 48-Unattache             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 -- Cordova, Isabel           15 Adrenaline T                NH            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Carswell, Jamelah         15 Elite Sports             4.56m   NWI  14-11.50    443
  2 Cordova, Isabel           15 Adrenaline T             4.38m   NWI  14-04.50    398
  3 Villa, Karen              15 Texas Shooti             4.37m   NWI  14-04.00    396
  4 Stratman, Brooke          14 48-Unattache             4.18m   NWI  13-08.75    350
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Villa, Karen              15 Texas Shooti             8.77m   28-09.25    449
  2 Cordova, Isabel           15 Adrenaline T             8.01m   26-03.50    400
  3 Stratman, Brooke          14 48-Unattache             7.40m   24-03.50    361
  4 Carswell, Jamelah         15 Elite Sports             6.00m   19-08.25    271
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stratman, Brooke          14 48-Unattache            32.45m     106-05    523
  2 Cordova, Isabel           15 Adrenaline T            26.57m      87-02    412
  3 Villa, Karen              15 Texas Shooti            24.60m      80-08    375
  4 Carswell, Jamelah         15 Elite Sports            15.85m      52-00    212
 
Heptathlon 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Villa, Karen              15 Texas Shooti            3503       3564  
  2 Stratman, Brooke          14 48-Unattache            3419       3052  
  3 Carswell, Jamelah         15 Elite Sports                       2676  
  4 Cordova, Isabel           15 Adrenaline T                       2583  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cionelo, Tabitha          15 42-Unattache        19:35.74   19:44.17  
  2 Osterloh, Alexandra       15 Albuquerque         20:13.17   20:11.22  
  3 Solorio, Sara             15 ArizonAthlet        19:56.61   21:55.26  
  4 Esquer Lopez, Jacqueline  14 ArizonAthlet        20:36.03   22:22.55  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watson, Taylor            17 FK Elite               11.86      12.28Q  NWI  2 
  2 Heckstall, Jae'Nisa       17 Arizona Trac           12.29      12.41Q  NWI  1 
  3 Evans, Maya               18 Amata                  12.13      12.37Q  NWI  2 
  4 Dawson, Naudia            18 Tucson Elite           12.69      12.50Q  NWI  1 
  5 Paris, Jaiden             16 Angel Flight           12.30      12.54Q  NWI  1 
  6 Howard, Neysia            17 Tucson Elite           12.32      12.65Q  NWI  2 
  7 Fields, Asiah             17 Spartan Spee           13.11      12.83q  NWI  1 
  8 Johnson, Semaye           18 Angel Flight           12.39      12.95q  NWI  2 
  9 Mackey, Jerldean          17 42-Unattache           12.92      13.09q  NWI  2 
 10 Williams, Jade            17 El Paso Wing           13.35      13.16   NWI  1 
 11 Rosado, Phoebe            16 Riot                   13.65      14.23   NWI  2 
 12 Salazar, Johnnie Lynn     16 Jr. Jaquars            17.29      17.11   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Heckstall, Jae'Nisa       17 Arizona Trac           12.41      11.93   NWI 
  2 Watson, Taylor            17 FK Elite               12.28      12.05   NWI 
  3 Howard, Neysia            17 Tucson Elite           12.65      12.09   NWI 
  4 Evans, Maya               18 Amata                  12.37      12.17   NWI 
  5 Paris, Jaiden             16 Angel Flight           12.54      12.28   NWI 
  6 Dawson, Naudia            18 Tucson Elite           12.50      12.30   NWI 
  7 Mackey, Jerldean          17 42-Unattache           13.09      12.67   NWI 
  8 Fields, Asiah             17 Spartan Spee           12.83      12.68   NWI 
  9 Johnson, Semaye           18 Angel Flight           12.95      12.80   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Maya               18 Amata                  24.40      24.81Q  NWI  1 
  2 Howard, Neysia            17 Tucson Elite           25.33      25.56Q  NWI  2 
  3 Watson, Taylor            17 FK Elite               24.44      25.22Q  NWI  1 
  4 Fields, Asiah             17 Spartan Spee           25.84      25.99Q  NWI  2 
  5 Paris, Jaiden             16 Angel Flight           25.20      26.20Q  NWI  1 
  6 Dawson, Naudia            18 Tucson Elite           25.97      26.35Q  NWI  2 
  7 Riker, Tanner             17 Olympia Trac           24.92      26.37q  NWI  2 
  8 Taylor, Amaya             17 El Paso Stri           26.97      27.10q  NWI  1 
  9 Williams, Jade            17 El Paso Wing           27.88      28.48q  NWI  1 
 10 Snyder, Erika             17 Texas Shooti           28.74      28.79   NWI  1 
 11 Johnson, Alexis           16 Team Bliss             28.34      28.83   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans, Maya               18 Amata                  24.81      24.71   NWI 
  2 Watson, Taylor            17 FK Elite               25.22      25.00   NWI 
  3 Howard, Neysia            17 Tucson Elite           25.56      25.03   NWI 
  4 Dawson, Naudia            18 Tucson Elite           26.35      25.48   NWI 
  5 Fields, Asiah             17 Spartan Spee           25.99      25.62   NWI 
  6 Paris, Jaiden             16 Angel Flight           26.20      25.66   NWI 
  7 Riker, Tanner             17 Olympia Trac           26.37      25.84   NWI 
  8 Taylor, Amaya             17 El Paso Stri           27.10      26.84   NWI 
 -- Williams, Jade            17 El Paso Wing           28.48         FS   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fields, Asiah             17 Spartan Spee           58.28      57.20Q 
  2 Jaeger-Darakjy, Jennelle  16 Border Unite           57.66      57.94Q 
  3 Riker, Tanner             17 Olympia Trac           58.28      58.32Q 
  4 Candito, Jacquelyn        16 Adrenaline T         1:00.34    1:00.42q 
  5 George, Aliyah            17 Fast Traxx T           59.61    1:00.56q 
  6 Pinkney, Breona           16 Texas Shooti         1:02.51    1:01.20q 
  7 Breceda, Lilian           16 El Paso Wild         1:01.78    1:02.33q 
  8 Alvarez, Kyli             17 NX Level Tra         1:01.09    1:03.31q 
  9 White, Destiny            18 Border Unite         1:04.40    1:05.33q 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Fields, Asiah             17 Spartan Spee           57.20      57.20  
  2 Jaeger-Darakjy, Jennelle  16 Border Unite           57.94      57.94  
  3 Riker, Tanner             17 Olympia Trac           58.32      58.32  
  4 Candito, Jacquelyn        16 Adrenaline T         1:00.42    1:00.42  
  5 George, Aliyah            17 Fast Traxx T         1:00.56    1:00.56  
  6 Pinkney, Breona           16 Texas Shooti         1:01.20    1:01.20  
  7 Breceda, Lilian           16 El Paso Wild         1:02.33    1:02.33  
  8 Alvarez, Kyli             17 NX Level Tra         1:03.31    1:03.31  
  9 White, Destiny            18 Border Unite         1:05.33    1:05.33  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Breceda, Lilian           16 El Paso Wild         2:29.86    2:27.57  
  2 White, Destiny            18 Border Unite         2:32.38    2:28.24  
  3 Alvarez, Kyli             17 NX Level Tra         2:35.40    2:29.87  
  4 Van Bueren, Jennifer      17 Fast Traxx T         2:28.18    2:30.68  
  5 Stevens, Naomi            17 32-Unattache         2:33.43    2:35.64  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stevens, Naomi            17 32-Unattache         5:19.62    5:18.24  
  2 Perez, Andrea             16 Team Bliss           5:22.15    5:19.78  
  3 Saenz-Arreola, Sol        17 El Paso Stri         5:29.42    5:22.86  
  4 Williamson, Sky           18 NX Level Tra         5:38.14    5:24.41  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Saenz-Arreola, Sol        17 El Paso Stri        11:49.18   11:56.07  
  2 Casas, Vanessa            17 NX Level Tra        13:26.41   14:17.23  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33"  ) 17-18 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paris, Jaiden             16 Angel Flight           14.21      14.25Q  NWI  2 
  2 Johnson, Semaye           18 Angel Flight           14.09      14.75Q  NWI  1 
  3 Carroll Jr, Alexis        18 Real Trainin           14.87      14.99Q  NWI  1 
  4 Heckstall, Jae'Nisa       17 Arizona Trac           14.14      15.92Q  NWI  2 
  5 Armstrong, Dylan          17 48-Unattache           15.40      15.33Q  NWI  1 
  6 Gonzalez, Jasmine         17 El Paso Wing           16.41      16.72Q  NWI  2 
  7 Mendoza, Elizabeth        17 53-Unattache           17.45      16.82q  NWI  1 
  8 Crotta, Morgan            18 42-Unattache           16.74      17.08q  NWI  1 
  9 Escobar, Destiny          16 El Paso Wing           17.93      21.38q  NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33"  ) 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Paris, Jaiden             16 Angel Flight           14.25      14.07   NWI 
  2 Heckstall, Jae'Nisa       17 Arizona Trac           15.92      14.09   NWI 
  3 Johnson, Semaye           18 Angel Flight           14.75      14.67   NWI 
  4 Carroll Jr, Alexis        18 Real Trainin           14.99      15.38   NWI 
  5 Armstrong, Dylan          17 48-Unattache           15.33      16.08   NWI 
  6 Gonzalez, Jasmine         17 El Paso Wing           16.72      16.95   NWI 
  7 Mendoza, Elizabeth        17 53-Unattache           16.82      17.26   NWI 
  8 Crotta, Morgan            18 42-Unattache           17.08      17.57   NWI 
  9 Escobar, Destiny          16 El Paso Wing           21.38      18.51   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (30") 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Kylie              17 FK Elite             1:04.14    1:03.87q 
  2 Pinkney, Breona           16 Texas Shooti         1:07.82    1:06.34q 
  3 Marsh, Alexia             17 48-Unattache         1:08.70    1:06.75q 
  4 Escobar, Destiny          16 El Paso Wing         1:09.95    1:11.70q 
  5 Mendoza, Elizabeth        17 53-Unattache         1:10.89    1:12.70q 
  6 Hill, Angelique           18 Tucson Elite         1:11.43    1:14.67q 
 -- Heckstall, Jae'Nisa       17 Arizona Trac         1:05.73         DQ   1:13.33
 
400 Meter Hurdles (30") 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Kylie              17 FK Elite             1:03.87    1:03.87  
  2 Pinkney, Breona           16 Texas Shooti         1:06.34    1:06.34  
  3 Marsh, Alexia             17 48-Unattache         1:06.75    1:06.75  
  4 Escobar, Destiny          16 El Paso Wing         1:11.70    1:11.70  
  5 Mendoza, Elizabeth        17 53-Unattache         1:12.70    1:12.70  
  6 Hill, Angelique           18 Tucson Elite         1:14.67    1:14.67  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tucson Elite Athletic  'A'                          49.02      48.82q 
     1) Haynes, Kacy 18                 2) Dawson, Naudia 18              
     3) Lopez, Anahiramar 18            4) Howard, Neysia 17              
  2 Phoenix Flyers  'A'                                 51.46      50.54q 
     1) Lee, Catera 18                  2) Muhammad, Nura 17              
     3) Patterson, Brittany 18          4) Simmons, Chynna 18             
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tucson Elite Athletic  'A'                          48.82      48.82  
  2 Phoenix Flyers  'A'                                 50.54      50.54  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 NX Level Track  'A'                               4:47.86    5:14.36q 
     1) Stukes, Terayah 17              2) Williamson, Sky 18             
     3) Casas, Vanessa 17               4) Alvarez, Kyli 17               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 NX Level Track  'A'                               5:14.36    5:14.36  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lopez, Anahiramar         18 Tucson Elite           1.65m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Snyder, Erika             17 Texas Shooti           1.55m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Potzer, Anastasia         17 Parker Panth           1.44m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Park, Julianna            17 48-Unattache           3.35m      3.40m   11-01.75 
  2 Willis, Erika             17 32-Unattache           3.65m      3.25m   10-08.00 
  3 Beard, Zoe                18 32-Unattache           3.20m      3.10m   10-02.00 
  4 Rayburn, Hayley           17 32-Unattache           3.20m      2.95m    9-08.00 
 -- Crotta, Morgan            18 42-Unattache           3.25m         NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Howard, Neysia            17 Tucson Elite           5.57m      5.60m   NWI  18-04.50 
  2 Mackey, Jerldean          17 42-Unattache           5.47m      5.47m   NWI  17-11.50 
  3 Patterson, Brittany       18 Phoenix Flye           5.47m      5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
  4 Simmons, Chynna           18 Phoenix Flye           5.30m      5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
  5 Dennison, Jeramea         16 El Paso Stri           5.05m      5.17m   NWI  16-11.50 
  6 Tobias, Lauren            17 NX Level Tra           5.19m      5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
  7 Taylor, Amaya             17 El Paso Stri           4.91m      5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
  8 Troy, Genai               18 Got Speed Tr           4.91m      4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
  9 Hollines, Mariela         17 FK Elite               5.28m      4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
 10 Sacoman, Katerina         16 Got Speed Tr           4.14m      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
 11 Johnson, Alexis           16 Team Bliss             4.13m      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Brittany       18 Phoenix Flye          11.36m     11.62m   NWI  38-01.50 
  2 Muhammad, Nura            17 Phoenix Flye          10.85m     11.58m   NWI  38-00.00 
  3 Simmons, Chynna           18 Phoenix Flye          10.83m     11.26m   NWI  36-11.50 
  4 Carroll Jr, Alexis        18 Real Trainin          11.55m     11.19m   NWI  36-08.50 
  5 Dennison, Jeramea         16 El Paso Stri          10.23m     11.00m   NWI  36-01.25 
  6 Mackey, Jerldean          17 42-Unattache          10.66m     10.99m   NWI  36-00.75 
  7 Payne, Teryah             17 Arizona Chee          10.65m     10.98m   NWI  36-00.25 
  8 Troy, Genai               18 Got Speed Tr          10.13m     10.35m   NWI  33-11.50 
  9 Sacoman, Katerina         16 Got Speed Tr          10.06m     10.20m   NWI  33-05.75 
 10 Gonzalez, Jasmine         17 El Paso Wing           8.90m      9.30m   NWI  30-06.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Conlon, Kayleigh          18 48-Unattache          13.37m     13.85m   45-05.25 
  2 Dragone, Alexa            18 48-Unattache          11.69m     11.88m   38-11.75 
  3 Ponds, Samantha           17 Arizona Chee          11.76m     11.13m   36-06.25 
  4 Gonzalez, Haley           17 El Paso Stri           9.04m      8.85m   29-00.50 
  5 Armenta, Emerald          16 53-Unattache           9.11m      8.40m   27-06.75 
  6 Austin, Kiara             17 Texas Shooti           7.35m      7.92m   26-00.00 
  7 Silva, Veronica           18 Rio Rancho T           7.63m      7.69m   25-02.75 
  8 Williams, Adaysha         16 42-Unattache           7.63m      7.47m   24-06.25 
  9 Tubbs, Kayla              17 Texas Shooti           6.97m      6.73m   22-01.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Conlon, Kayleigh          18 48-Unattache          41.56m     47.92m     157-03 
  2 Ponds, Samantha           17 Arizona Chee          44.95m     40.47m     132-09 
  3 Dragone, Alexa            18 48-Unattache          34.21m     33.80m     110-11 
  4 Armenta, Emerald          16 53-Unattache          33.24m     33.54m     110-00 
  5 Beene, Bailey             16 42-Unattache          30.74m     29.30m      96-01 
  6 Henry-Johnson, Destinee   17 Do Right Edu          28.13m     29.06m      95-04 
  7 Escobar, Destiny          16 El Paso Wing          28.40m     27.52m      90-03 
  8 Williams, Adaysha         16 42-Unattache          25.44m     25.60m      84-00 
  9 Trochett, Jailene         17 El Paso Stri          22.24m     25.54m      83-09 
 10 Austin, Kiara             17 Texas Shooti          22.61m     22.45m      73-08 
 11 Silva, Veronica           18 Rio Rancho T          20.02m     19.47m      63-10 
 
Hammer Throw 4k 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Armenta, Emerald          16 53-Unattache          32.09m     35.05m     115-00 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Beene, Bailey             16 42-Unattache          36.96m     36.29m     119-01 
  2 Henry-Johnson, Destinee   17 Do Right Edu          30.41m     29.42m      96-06 
  3 Cooper, Aeryone           18 Arizona Flam          27.42m     28.54m      93-08 
  4 Silva, Veronica           18 Rio Rancho T          21.82m     25.43m      83-05 
  5 Escobar, Destiny          16 El Paso Wing          25.28m     24.89m      81-08 
  6 Gonzalez, Jasmine         17 El Paso Wing          18.34m     18.88m      61-11 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Jessica         17 42-Unattache             28.01   NWI    630
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campbell, Jessica         17 42-Unattache           2:42.08     549
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Jessica         17 42-Unattache             19.23   NWI    369
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Jessica         17 42-Unattache             1.55m    5-01.00    678
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Jessica         17 42-Unattache             4.27m   NWI  14-00.25    371
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Jessica         17 42-Unattache             7.74m   25-04.75    383
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Jessica         17 42-Unattache            33.55m     110-01    544
 
Heptathlon 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Jessica         17 42-Unattache            3321       3524  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Noah              8 Quicksilver            14.64      14.20Q  NWI  2 
  2 Corbin Jr, Cedric          8 Do Right Edu           15.48      14.81Q  NWI  1 
  2 Patterson, Taylan          8 Quicksilver            15.41      14.81Q  NWI  1 
  4 Wilson, Dominic            8 Quicksilver            15.43      15.70Q  NWI  2 
  5 Gaxiola, Tayson            7 Jr. Jaquars            15.54      15.31Q  NWI  1 
  6 Duarte, Salvador           8 Team Bliss             15.68      16.50Q  NWI  2 
  7 Milton, Jamari             8 El Paso Stri           15.62      15.91q  NWI  1 
  8 Webb, Ajayce               8 Sprint50               15.70      15.99q  NWI  1 
  9 Ocampo, Ezra               8 42-Unattache           16.33      16.13q  NWI  1 
 10 Clayton, Aavant            7 El Paso Wing           16.53      16.79   NWI  2 
 11 Loweree, Noah              8 El Paso Flam           16.74      17.21   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Noah              8 Quicksilver            14.20      13.88   NWI 
  2 Patterson, Taylan          8 Quicksilver            14.81      14.59   NWI 
  3 Wilson, Dominic            8 Quicksilver            15.70      14.74   NWI 
  4 Corbin Jr, Cedric          8 Do Right Edu           14.81      14.76   NWI 
  5 Gaxiola, Tayson            7 Jr. Jaquars            15.31      15.30   NWI 
  6 Milton, Jamari             8 El Paso Stri           15.91      15.49   NWI 
  7 Webb, Ajayce               8 Sprint50               15.99      15.62   NWI 
  8 Duarte, Salvador           8 Team Bliss             16.50      15.71   NWI 
  9 Ocampo, Ezra               8 42-Unattache           16.13      16.16   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Noah              8 Quicksilver            29.02      29.22q  NWI 
  2 Patterson, Taylan          8 Quicksilver            30.91      30.53q  NWI 
  3 Corbin Jr, Cedric          8 Do Right Edu           30.75      30.61q  NWI 
  4 Gaxiola, Tayson            7 Jr. Jaquars            32.97      32.38q  NWI 
  5 Webb, Ajayce               8 Sprint50               32.00      32.85q  NWI 
  6 Milton, Jamari             8 El Paso Stri           33.71      34.17q  NWI 
  7 Loweree, Noah              8 El Paso Flam           35.87      35.55q  NWI 
  8 Clayton, Aavant            7 El Paso Wing           34.02      35.97q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Noah              8 Quicksilver            29.22      29.22   NWI 
  2 Patterson, Taylan          8 Quicksilver            30.53      30.53   NWI 
  3 Corbin Jr, Cedric          8 Do Right Edu           30.61      30.61   NWI 
  4 Gaxiola, Tayson            7 Jr. Jaquars            32.38      32.38   NWI 
  5 Webb, Ajayce               8 Sprint50               32.85      32.85   NWI 
  6 Milton, Jamari             8 El Paso Stri           34.17      34.17   NWI 
  7 Loweree, Noah              8 El Paso Flam           35.55      35.55   NWI 
  8 Clayton, Aavant            7 El Paso Wing           35.97      35.97   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Webb, Ajayce               8 Sprint50             1:15.26    1:14.27q 
  2 Milton, Jamari             8 El Paso Stri         1:16.79    1:16.33q 
  3 Davis, Josiah              7 Arizona Trac         1:17.57    1:17.59q 
  4 Sharpe, Eldaah             7 Arizona Chee                    1:18.71q 
  5 Solomon, Tristan           6 Arizona Chee         1:17.12    1:18.74q 
  6 Lira, Diego                7 El Paso Inva         1:19.19    1:21.99q 
  7 Wilson, Josiah             8 Monarch Trac         1:19.15    1:22.63q 
  8 Stroughter, Brulin         7 Arizona Risi         1:18.53    1:23.32q 
  9 Jones, Jayden              6 42-Unattache         1:23.71    1:24.38q 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Webb, Ajayce               8 Sprint50             1:14.27    1:14.27  
  2 Milton, Jamari             8 El Paso Stri         1:16.33    1:16.33  
  3 Davis, Josiah              7 Arizona Trac         1:17.59    1:17.59  
  4 Sharpe, Eldaah             7 Arizona Chee         1:18.71    1:18.71  
  5 Solomon, Tristan           6 Arizona Chee         1:18.74    1:18.74  
  6 Lira, Diego                7 El Paso Inva         1:21.99    1:21.99  
  7 Wilson, Josiah             8 Monarch Trac         1:22.63    1:22.63  
  8 Stroughter, Brulin         7 Arizona Risi         1:23.32    1:23.32  
  9 Jones, Jayden              6 42-Unattache         1:24.38    1:24.38  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Josiah             8 Monarch Trac         3:00.80    2:53.23  
  2 Allen, Kahlael             6 Blazers Trac         3:03.99    2:53.43  
  3 Emery, Uriah               6 Blazers Trac         3:07.28    2:53.55  
  4 King Jr, Andre             8 Do Right Edu         3:04.60    2:55.75  
  5 Solomon, Tristan           6 Arizona Chee         3:08.71    2:57.88  
  6 Baxter, Connor             8 El Paso Stri         3:12.24    3:01.45  
  7 Freeman, Bryson            7 Elite Stride         3:17.09    3:09.23  
  8 Dyer, Kendall              7 AZ Burn              3:09.93    3:10.35  
  9 Goodman, Soren             8 Border Unite         3:08.27    3:14.51  
 10 Yassin, Ronny              8 Albuquerque          3:15.42    3:17.66  
 11 Lopez, Isaiah              7 El Paso Pant         3:16.29    3:20.65  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Emery, Uriah               6 Blazers Trac         6:04.37    5:57.11  
  2 Lopez, Isaiah              7 El Paso Pant         6:22.76    6:11.90  
  3 Martin, Cameron            7 Desert Sun T         6:26.14    6:13.29  
  4 Yassin, Ronny              8 Albuquerque          6:23.11    6:19.27  
  5 Swanson, Calvin            8 Glenwood Spr         6:17.32    6:27.34  
  6 Richard, Jeremi            7 Distance Uni         6:40.92    6:33.61  
  7 Craft, Matthew             7 Accelerate T         6:29.36    6:49.99  
  8 Otero, Jon                 7 Sons of Herm         7:20.11    7:01.69  
  9 Clark, Zackery             7 Team Bliss           7:24.99    7:10.35  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:01.66    1:00.51q 
     1) Isaac, Marcus 8                 2) Corbin Jr, Cedric 8            
     3) King Jr, Andre 8                4) Neal, Cornell 8                
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:02.97    1:02.52q 
     1) Stevenson, Ari'eon 7            2) Sharpe, Eldaah 7               
     3) Richardson, Jaylen 6            4) Quarles, Avaurie 8             
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  1:11.22    1:08.25q 
     1) Woodward Jr, Edward 7           2) Colter, Alykzander 6           
     3) Washington, Landon 7            4) Bell, Kashis 8                 
  4 Team Bliss  'A'                                   1:10.04    1:12.62q 
     1) Duarte, Salvador 8              2) Hadnot, Dominic 7              
     3) King Jr, Ariel 6                4) Dumas, Kamron 6                
  5 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             1:15.49    1:21.34q 
     1) Familua, Nathaniel 8            2) Lira, Diego 7                  
     3) Sotelo, Nathan 7                4) Hamman, Gabriel 8              
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:00.51    1:00.51  
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:02.52    1:02.52  
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  1:08.25    1:08.25  
  4 Team Bliss  'A'                                   1:12.62    1:12.62  
  5 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             1:21.34    1:21.34  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  5:32.02    5:36.74q 
     1) Quarles, Avaurie 8              2) Solomon, Tristan 6             
     3) Colter, Alykzander 6            4) Sharpe, Eldaah 7               
  2 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             6:06.87    6:36.32q 
     1) Familua, Nathaniel 8            2) Hamman, Gabriel 8              
     3) Sotelo, Nathan 7                4) Lira, Diego 7                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  5:36.74    5:36.74  
  2 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             6:36.32    6:36.32  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Noah              8 Quicksilver            4.36m      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
  2 Patterson, Taylan          8 Quicksilver            3.76m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  3 Gaxiola, Tayson            7 Jr. Jaquars            3.27m      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
  4 Griffin, Christion         8 Arizona Elit           3.49m      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
  5 Millage, Nicholas          8 Arizona Trac           3.37m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
  6 Baxter, Connor             8 El Paso Stri           2.89m      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
  7 Ortega, Xavier             7 El Paso Flam           2.89m      2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
  8 Poolaw, Ricardo            7 Bioletix Spe           2.97m      2.16m   NWI   7-01.00 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Isaac, Marcus              8 Do Right Edu           5.52m      6.03m   19-09.50 
  2 Walker, Dante              7 Do Right Edu           5.64m      5.90m   19-04.25 
  3 Herrera, James             7 Sol Running            5.22m      5.31m   17-05.25 
  4 Matsler, Casden            6 48-Unattache           4.54m      5.21m   17-01.25 
  5 Ocampo, Ezra               8 42-Unattache           5.20m      5.02m   16-05.75 
  6 Lucas, J'Vaughn            7 Flight Club            4.31m      3.99m   13-01.25 
  7 Oatis, Tony                7 Texas Shooti           4.36m      3.92m   12-10.50 
  8 Gonzalez, Santiago         7 53-Unattache           3.56m      3.38m   11-01.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g  Mini 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Duarte, Salvador           8 Team Bliss            20.44m     21.66m      71-01 
  2 Isaac, Marcus              8 Do Right Edu          14.98m     19.09m      62-07 
  3 Ocampo, Ezra               8 42-Unattache          18.88m     17.90m      58-09 
  4 Clayton, Aavant            7 El Paso Wing          18.28m     17.58m      57-08 
  5 Columbus, Max              8 Phoenix Flye          17.56m     15.83m      51-11 
  6 Swanson, Calvin            8 Glenwood Spr          13.97m     15.63m      51-03 
  7 Herrera, James             7 Sol Running           13.40m     14.83m      48-08 
  8 Skog, Jordan               7 Tucson Elite          14.29m     13.56m      44-06 
  9 West, Keon                 7 Arizona Flam                     11.72m      38-05 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         10 Arizona Risi           13.64      13.30Q  NWI  2 
  2 Halsana, Tristan          10 Arizona Chee           13.86      14.06Q  NWI  1 
  3 Fox, Jayden                9 Sprint50               13.45      13.41Q  NWI  2 
  4 Schrock, Parker           10 Rio Rancho T           14.94      14.75Q  NWI  1 
  5 Millman, Pry'nce          10 Huron Athlet           14.46      14.29Q  NWI  2 
  6 George, Ja'kel             9 Team Bliss             14.47      14.86Q  NWI  1 
  7 Elsen, Ryan               10 Platte River           14.00      14.45q  NWI  2 
  8 Ali, Asad                  9 Arizona Trac           14.54      15.15q  NWI  1 
  9 Gilroy, Juell              9 Team Bliss             14.34      15.19q  NWI  2 
 10 McMillian, Isaiah          9 Rio Rancho T           15.05      15.36   NWI  1 
 11 Rodriguez, Jese            9 El Paso Wing           15.43      15.78   NWI  2 
 12 Johnson, Cam'Ron          10 El Paso Supe           15.40      15.81   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         10 Arizona Risi           13.30      13.03   NWI 
  2 Fox, Jayden                9 Sprint50               13.41      13.35   NWI 
  3 Halsana, Tristan          10 Arizona Chee           14.06      13.68   NWI 
  4 Millman, Pry'nce          10 Huron Athlet           14.29      14.03   NWI 
  5 Elsen, Ryan               10 Platte River           14.45      14.25   NWI 
  6 Ali, Asad                  9 Arizona Trac           15.15      14.26   NWI 
  7 Schrock, Parker           10 Rio Rancho T           14.75      14.56   NWI 
  8 Gilroy, Juell              9 Team Bliss             15.19      14.61   NWI 
  9 George, Ja'kel             9 Team Bliss             14.86      14.63   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         10 Arizona Risi           27.63      27.47Q  NWI  2 
  2 Halsana, Tristan          10 Arizona Chee           28.88      29.04Q  NWI  1 
  3 Fox, Jayden                9 Sprint50               28.38      27.57Q  NWI  2 
  4 Millman, Pry'nce          10 Huron Athlet           28.94      29.47Q  NWI  1 
  5 Elsen, Ryan               10 Platte River           29.69      30.08Q  NWI  1 
  6 Schrock, Parker           10 Rio Rancho T           31.15      30.30Q  NWI  2 
  7 Fick, Ryan                10 Valor Track            29.48      30.10q  NWI  1 
  8 Thomas, Amir               9 Do Right Edu           29.61      30.54q  NWI  1 
  9 Dooley, Kobe               9 Colorado Spr           30.01      30.61q  NWI  1 
 10 George, Ja'kel             9 Team Bliss             30.40      30.77   NWI  2 
 11 Montano, Tanner           10 Jr. Jaquars            32.14      31.21   NWI  2 
 12 Martinez, Jaiden           9 Rio Rancho T           32.89      32.04   NWI  2 
 13 Rodriguez, Jese            9 El Paso Wing           32.50      32.19   NWI  2 
 14 Gilroy, Juell              9 Team Bliss             30.43      32.23   NWI  1 
 15 McMillian, Isaiah          9 Rio Rancho T           33.14      32.97   NWI  2 
 16 Taylor, Amari             10 El Paso Stri           32.58      33.28   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         10 Arizona Risi           27.47      27.12   NWI 
  2 Fox, Jayden                9 Sprint50               27.57      28.21   NWI 
  3 Halsana, Tristan          10 Arizona Chee           29.04      28.36   NWI 
  4 Millman, Pry'nce          10 Huron Athlet           29.47      29.03   NWI 
  5 Thomas, Amir               9 Do Right Edu           30.54      29.10   NWI 
  6 Fick, Ryan                10 Valor Track            30.10      29.40   NWI 
  7 Elsen, Ryan               10 Platte River           30.08      29.67   NWI 
  8 Schrock, Parker           10 Rio Rancho T           30.30      30.03   NWI 
  9 Dooley, Kobe               9 Colorado Spr           30.61      30.29   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         10 Arizona Risi         1:03.82    1:04.01Q  1 
  2 Lee, Jalen                10 Do Right Edu         1:05.73    1:07.85Q  2 
  3 Fick, Ryan                10 Valor Track          1:09.07    1:07.77Q  1 
  4 Shorty, TreShawn           9 Do Right Edu         1:05.78    1:09.38Q  2 
  5 Holmes V, Grover           9 Parker Panth         1:13.42    1:10.55Q  1 
  6 Taylor, Amari             10 El Paso Stri         1:12.87    1:10.88Q  2 
  7 Hunter, Robert             9 Nite Moves T         1:09.66    1:10.63q  1 
  8 Cordero, Evan             10 Riot                 1:11.34    1:13.45q  1 
  9 Montano, Soul              9 Elite Stride         1:10.05    1:13.64q  2 
 10 Gallien, Joshua            9 Sprint50             1:12.66    1:14.05   2 
 11 Martinez, Jaiden           9 Rio Rancho T         1:10.88    1:14.43   2 
 12 Owens, Jordan              9 Texas Shooti         1:12.33    1:17.13   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         10 Arizona Risi         1:04.01    1:03.18  
  2 Fick, Ryan                10 Valor Track          1:07.77    1:07.07  
  3 Shorty, TreShawn           9 Do Right Edu         1:09.38    1:07.79  
  4 Hunter, Robert             9 Nite Moves T         1:10.63    1:08.97  
  5 Lee, Jalen                10 Do Right Edu         1:07.85    1:09.10  
  6 Holmes V, Grover           9 Parker Panth         1:10.55    1:10.76  
  7 Montano, Soul              9 Elite Stride         1:13.64    1:12.89  
  8 Cordero, Evan             10 Riot                 1:13.45    1:13.03  
  9 Taylor, Amari             10 El Paso Stri         1:10.88    1:13.78  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cotchery, Tyson            8 El Paso Inva         2:36.52    2:32.49   2 
  2 Corral, Pablo             10 El Paso Flam         2:39.27    2:33.23   2 
  3 Morales, Christian         9 El Paso Flam         2:45.22    2:33.90   2 
  4 McAuley, Ean               9 NX Level Tra         2:41.40    2:33.97   2 
  5 Horace, Justice           10 Do Right Edu         2:39.90    2:41.34   2 
  6 Lee, Jalen                10 Do Right Edu         2:43.49    2:43.74   2 
  7 Ibrahim, Ameen            10 El Paso Flam         2:49.45    2:49.78   2 
  8 Foutz, Jonah               9 Sol Running          2:57.65    2:55.19   1 
  9 Vega-Diaz, Elias          10 Sol Running          2:59.62    2:55.56   1 
 10 McDonald, Nikolas          9 Jr. Jaquars          3:01.62    2:58.10   1 
 11 Le Roux, Aiden             8 32-Unattache         2:55.43    2:58.47   2 
 12 Paine, Duncan              9 Albuquerque          2:57.97    2:59.29   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Corral, Pablo             10 El Paso Flam         5:16.26    5:09.73  
  2 Cotchery, Tyson            8 El Paso Inva         5:10.39    5:10.11  
  3 Horace, Justice           10 Do Right Edu         5:30.05    5:15.20  
  4 Morales, Christian         9 El Paso Flam         5:36.36    5:18.69  
  5 Ibrahim, Ameen            10 El Paso Flam         5:39.04    5:22.84  
  6 McAuley, Ean               9 NX Level Tra         5:35.54    5:27.33  
  7 Joyner, Adam               9 Vail Vipers          5:44.29    5:40.23  
  8 Burks, Mason               8 Cougar Track         6:10.67    5:49.63  
  9 Vega-Diaz, Elias          10 Sol Running          6:01.26    5:51.73  
 10 Paine, Duncan              9 Albuquerque          6:06.83    6:03.04  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    57.77      57.35q 
     1) Cade, Darius 10                 2) Anderson, Gavin 9              
     3) Mayers Jr, Markel 9             4) Halsana, Tristan 10            
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:00.54      59.09q 
     1) Lee, Jalen 10                   2) Thomas, Amir 9                 
     3) Gary, Elijahuan 10              4) Shorty, TreShawn 9             
  3 Rio Rancho Track Club  'A'                        1:00.23      59.72q 
     1) Bacahui, Milam 9                2) Martinez, Jaiden 9             
     3) McMillian, Isaiah 9             4) Schrock, Parker 10             
  4 Jr. Jaquars Track Club  'A'                       1:02.94    1:03.80q 
     1) Goroum, Landen 9                2) Aguilar, Angel 9               
     3) Maestas, Ethan 9                4) Montano, Tanner 10             
  5 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     1:03.10    1:04.34q 
     1) Rodriguez, Jese 9               2) Williams, Isaiah 10            
     3) Williams, Jonah 10              4) Diaz, Asius 9                  
  6 El Paso Supers  'A'                               1:07.37    1:05.38q 
     1) Johnson Jr, Joshua 8            2) Walker III, Maurice 9          
     3) Hardy, Donavon 9                4) Johnson, Cam'Ron 10            
  7 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             1:03.07    1:05.84q 
     1) Delgado, Jalen 10               2) Quinn, Nathan 9                
     3) Sotelo, Dante 9                 4) Hamman, Troy 10                
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    57.35      57.35  
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    59.09      59.09  
  3 Rio Rancho Track Club  'A'                          59.72      59.72  
  4 Jr. Jaquars Track Club  'A'                       1:03.80    1:03.80  
  5 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     1:04.34    1:04.34  
  6 El Paso Supers  'A'                               1:05.38    1:05.38  
  7 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             1:05.84    1:05.84  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:44.57    4:42.68q 
     1) Thomas, Amir 9                  2) Horace, Justice 10             
     3) Gary, Elijahuan 10              4) Shorty, TreShawn 9             
  2 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     5:21.89    5:19.19q 
     1) Gonzalez, Dylan 9               2) Espinoza, Abraham 8            
     3) Burton, Ky-Ri 9                 4) Diaz, Asius 9                  
  3 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             5:06.96    5:23.95q 
     1) Hamman, Troy 10                 2) Sotelo, Dante 9                
     3) Delgado, Jalen 10               4) Westrick, Alan 9               
  4 Jr. Jaquars Track Club  'A'                       5:29.25    5:32.50q 
     1) McDonald, Nikolas 9             2) Salazar, Luke 10               
     3) Goroum, Landen 9                4) Aguilar, Angel 9               
  5 El Paso Supers  'A'                               6:08.37    5:57.65q 
     1) Johnson Jr, Joshua 8            2) Olalde, Isaac 8                
     3) Walker III, Maurice 9           4) Hardy, Donavon 9               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:42.68    4:42.68  
  2 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     5:19.19    5:19.19  
  3 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             5:23.95    5:23.95  
  4 Jr. Jaquars Track Club  'A'                       5:32.50    5:32.50  
  5 El Paso Supers  'A'                               5:57.65    5:57.65  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Noyd, Michael             10 Arizona Flam           1.15m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Lucas Jr, Joseph           8 Flight Club            1.10m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  3 Simmers, Oliver            9 Tucson Elite           1.10m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
  4 Davis, Miley               9 Cdm Elite              1.08m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  4 Lambert, Kevin             9 Team Bliss             0.90m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  6 Montano, Soul              9 Elite Stride           1.10m      0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Fox, Jayden                9 Sprint50               4.33m      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
  2 Millman, Pry'nce          10 Huron Athlet           4.42m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
  3 Owens, Jordan              9 Texas Shooti           3.97m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
  4 Jewell, Jacob             10 Arizona Spee           4.19m      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
  5 Montano, Tanner           10 Jr. Jaquars            3.96m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
  6 Stowe, Zachariah          10 Quicksilver            4.17m      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
  7 Hargrove, Brashawd        10 NX Level Tra           4.18m      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
  8 Foutz, Jonah               9 Sol Running            3.78m      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
  9 Dubey, Ryan                9 Parker Panth           4.15m      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
 10 Hunter, Robert             9 Nite Moves T           3.58m      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
 -- Jones, Haidyn             10 Riot                   3.70m       FOUL                 
 -- George, Ja'kel             9 Team Bliss             4.22m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hargrove, Brashawd        10 NX Level Tra           7.12m      7.64m   25-00.75 
  2 Sams, Owen                10 32-Unattache           7.02m      6.99m   22-11.25 
  3 Garcia, Jack              10 El Paso Stri           6.83m      6.91m   22-08.00 
  4 Pollard, Bryce             9 Arizona Risi           7.06m      6.76m   22-02.25 
  5 Schluep, Brandon           9 Rio Rancho T           6.19m      6.62m   21-08.75 
  6 Delgado-Contreras, Danie  10 ArizonAthlet           6.05m      6.29m   20-07.75 
  7 Lopez, Jeremiah            9 El Paso Supe           4.76m      5.03m   16-06.00 
  8 Escobedo, Jacob            9 Albuquerque            4.47m      4.63m   15-02.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g   Mini 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alberty, Darius            9 Spartan Spee          34.19m     32.96m     108-02 
  2 Bonifield, Dylan           9 Phoenix Bobc          31.42m     29.77m      97-08 
  3 Reed, Jalen                9 Arizona Flam          29.34m     28.68m      94-01 
  4 Escobedo, Kristian         9 Arizona Trac          27.75m     28.27m      92-09 
  5 Gonzalez, Dylan            9 El Paso Wing          24.46m     25.21m      82-08 
  6 Lee, Jaythan               9 42-Unattache          26.57m     24.39m      80-00 
  7 Dixon, Jalil               9 Cougar Track          23.66m     23.98m      78-08 
  8 Burton, Ky-Ri              9 El Paso Wing          18.00m     20.81m      68-03 
  9 Davis, Miley               9 Cdm Elite             18.54m     20.31m      66-08 
 10 Sams, Owen                10 32-Unattache          17.57m     18.02m      59-01 
 11 Duran, Joseph              9 Sol Running           18.39m     14.07m      46-02 
 12 Lopez, Nicholas            9 El Paso Pant          17.85m     10.17m      33-04 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Millman, Pry'nce          10 Huron Athlet           1:06.80     211
  2 Montano, Soul              9 Elite Stride           1:12.71      86
  3 Noyd, Michael             10 Arizona Flam           1:15.19      49
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Noyd, Michael             10 Arizona Flam             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  1 Millman, Pry'nce          10 Huron Athlet             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  3 Montano, Soul              9 Elite Stride             1.15m    3-09.25    159
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Millman, Pry'nce          10 Huron Athlet             6.38m   20-11.25    271
  2 Montano, Soul              9 Elite Stride             4.84m   15-10.50    182
  3 Noyd, Michael             10 Arizona Flam             4.66m   15-03.50    172
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Millman, Pry'nce          10 Huron Athlet                        670  
  2 Montano, Soul              9 Elite Stride                        427  
  3 Noyd, Michael             10 Arizona Flam             396        409  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buie, Gabriel             12 Albuquerque            13.28      13.22q  NWI 
  2 Wallace, Jaseim           12 Arizona Chee           13.32      13.41q  NWI 
  3 Wilrye, Devin             12 32-Unattache           13.27      13.42q  NWI 
  4 Spence, JaKobi            11 Arizona Risi           13.65      13.49q  NWI 
  5 Torres, Marcos            12 AZ Burn                13.36      13.50q  NWI 
  6 Johnson, Troy             12 Team Bliss             13.21      13.55q  NWI 
  7 Stamps, Jamison           12 AZ Burn                13.61      13.59q  NWI 
  8 Maestas, Christian        12 Jr. Jaquars            13.94      14.03q  NWI 
  9 Dyer, Cameron             10 Rio Rancho T           13.97      14.24q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Buie, Gabriel             12 Albuquerque            13.22      13.22   NWI 
  2 Wallace, Jaseim           12 Arizona Chee           13.41      13.41   NWI 
  3 Wilrye, Devin             12 32-Unattache           13.42      13.42   NWI 
  4 Spence, JaKobi            11 Arizona Risi           13.49      13.49   NWI 
  5 Torres, Marcos            12 AZ Burn                13.50      13.50   NWI 
  6 Johnson, Troy             12 Team Bliss             13.55      13.55   NWI 
  7 Stamps, Jamison           12 AZ Burn                13.59      13.59   NWI 
  8 Maestas, Christian        12 Jr. Jaquars            14.03      14.03   NWI 
  9 Dyer, Cameron             10 Rio Rancho T           14.24      14.24   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     11 Arizona Chee           27.79      27.31Q  NWI  2 
  2 Wilrye, Devin             12 32-Unattache           26.87      27.53Q  NWI  1 
  3 Hills, Brandon            12 Colorado Spr           26.51      27.32Q  NWI  2 
  4 Buie, Gabriel             12 Albuquerque            27.34      27.60Q  NWI  1 
  5 Spence, JaKobi            11 Arizona Risi           27.35      27.40Q  NWI  2 
  6 Stamps, Jamison           12 AZ Burn                27.49      27.90Q  NWI  1 
  7 Torres, Marcos            12 AZ Burn                26.88      28.11q  NWI  2 
  8 James, Vincent            10 Albuquerque            28.83      29.51q  NWI  2 
  9 Hewitt, Carter            11 Fast Traxx T           27.48      31.12q  NWI  1 
 10 Rodriguez, Sulliman       11 El Paso Flam           30.05      31.24   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Torres, Marcos            12 AZ Burn                28.11      26.46   NWI 
  2 Stamps, Jamison           12 AZ Burn                27.90      26.82   NWI 
  3 Spence, JaKobi            11 Arizona Risi           27.40      26.94   NWI 
  4 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     11 Arizona Chee           27.31      27.01   NWI 
  5 Hills, Brandon            12 Colorado Spr           27.32      27.04   NWI 
  6 Buie, Gabriel             12 Albuquerque            27.60      27.09   NWI 
  7 Hewitt, Carter            11 Fast Traxx T           31.12      27.57   NWI 
  8 James, Vincent            10 Albuquerque            29.51      28.82   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spence, JaKobi            11 Arizona Risi         1:01.72    1:01.22q 
  2 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     11 Arizona Chee         1:01.73    1:01.38q 
  3 Lerma, Ruben              12 Do Right Edu           59.93    1:02.09q 
  4 Vaughn, Donavyn           11 Riot                 1:01.70    1:02.53q 
  5 Haley, Royal              11 AZ Titans, L         1:02.07    1:02.63q 
  6 Wilbon, Kahari            11 Denver Light         1:03.24    1:02.97q 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Spence, JaKobi            11 Arizona Risi         1:01.22    1:01.22  
  2 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     11 Arizona Chee         1:01.38    1:01.38  
  3 Lerma, Ruben              12 Do Right Edu         1:02.09    1:02.09  
  4 Vaughn, Donavyn           11 Riot                 1:02.53    1:02.53  
  5 Haley, Royal              11 AZ Titans, L         1:02.63    1:02.63  
  6 Wilbon, Kahari            11 Denver Light         1:02.97    1:02.97  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lerma, Ruben              12 Do Right Edu         2:26.45    2:24.50   2 
  2 Lopez, Rai                11 Border Unite         2:32.59    2:25.14   2 
  3 Haley, Royal              11 AZ Titans, L         2:27.00    2:25.36   2 
  4 Wilson, Ian               12 32-Unattache         2:28.74    2:25.50   2 
  5 Owens, Shawn              12 Texas Shooti         2:30.68    2:26.04   2 
  6 Ibrahim, Omer             11 El Paso Flam         2:34.86    2:27.20   1 
  7 Melendez, Donovan         12 Texas Shooti         2:34.95    2:35.21   1 
  8 Pickering, Wyatt          11 48-Unattache         2:28.20    2:36.75   2 
  9 Steinfeldt, Abel          11 Rio Rancho T         2:39.68    2:42.11   1 
 10 Kay, Mason                11 32-Unattache         2:33.90    2:44.93   2 
 11 Foutz, Jack               12 Sol Running          2:48.41    2:49.07   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lopez, Rai                11 Border Unite         5:03.42    4:50.29  
  2 Parrill, Jackson          11 Parker Panth         5:01.02    4:51.63  
  3 Ibrahim, Omer             11 El Paso Flam         5:06.42    4:54.36  
  4 Swanson, Benjamin         10 Glenwood Spr         5:00.13    4:56.19  
  5 Troyer, Bradley           12 Golden Runni         5:05.32    4:56.80  
  6 Lucero, Jude              12 Sol Running          5:14.78    5:04.82  
  7 Owens, Isaiah             12 Texas Shooti         5:14.72    5:16.49  
  8 Pickering, Wyatt          11 48-Unattache         5:15.31    5:19.68  
  9 Bee, Sterling             12 Vail Vipers          5:18.56    5:24.22  
 10 Lunsford, Kaden           11 Go the Dista         5:23.61    5:35.44  
 11 Steinfeldt, Abel          11 Rio Rancho T         5:27.64    5:48.58  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parrill, Jackson          11 Parker Panth        10:34.67   10:22.29  
  2 Troyer, Bradley           12 Golden Runni        11:01.75   10:26.06  
  3 Lopez, Rai                11 Border Unite        11:05.29   10:39.12  
  4 Swanson, Benjamin         10 Glenwood Spr        10:36.35   10:39.18  
  5 Lucero, Jude              12 Sol Running         11:11.45   10:59.34  
  6 Lunsford, Kaden           11 Go the Dista        11:37.78   11:55.58  
  7 Chavez, Joaquin           12 El Paso Flam        11:34.18   12:02.81  
  8 Lebbon, Kenji             11 Go the Dista        11:31.61   12:28.70  
  9 Moses, Maddox             11 Phoenix Flye        12:29.66   12:44.43  
 10 Orr, Ethan                10 Border Unite        11:46.74   12:55.35  
 11 Foutz, Jack               12 Sol Running         11:37.38   14:05.88  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Troy             12 Team Bliss             13.27      12.88Q  NWI 
  2 Stewart, Legend           10 Arizona Flam           13.70      13.77Q  NWI 
  3 Ciccio, Mason             11 Amata                  14.12      14.15Q  NWI 
  4 Marshall, Miles           11 Colorado Spe           15.30      14.23q  NWI 
  5 Stroughter II, Bryan      12 Arizona Risi           15.30      14.30q  NWI 
  6 Levesque, Owen            12 53-Unattache           16.14      15.36q  NWI 
  7 Martinez, Nathaniel       11 Rio Rancho T           15.73      15.92q  NWI 
  8 LeDoux, Sage              12 Rio Rancho T           15.22      15.94q  NWI 
  9 Aragon, Mekhi             12 Jr. Jaquars            16.02      16.92q  NWI 
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Troy             12 Team Bliss             12.88      12.88   NWI 
  2 Stewart, Legend           10 Arizona Flam           13.77      13.77   NWI 
  3 Ciccio, Mason             11 Amata                  14.15      14.15   NWI 
  4 Marshall, Miles           11 Colorado Spe           14.23      14.23   NWI 
  5 Stroughter II, Bryan      12 Arizona Risi           14.30      14.30   NWI 
  6 Levesque, Owen            12 53-Unattache           15.36      15.36   NWI 
  7 Martinez, Nathaniel       11 Rio Rancho T           15.92      15.92   NWI 
  8 LeDoux, Sage              12 Rio Rancho T           15.94      15.94   NWI 
  9 Aragon, Mekhi             12 Jr. Jaquars            16.92      16.92   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    51.60      52.44q 
     1) Cooke, Cameron 11               2) Hunter, Weslan Sammie 11       
     3) Anderson, Kaden 11              4) Wallace, Jaseim 12             
  2 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                   54.08      55.90q 
     1) Morris, Terrence 10             2) Dooley, Keyshawn 12            
     3) Hills, Brandon 12               4) Latimer, Solomon 11            
  3 Rio Rancho Track Club  'A'                          55.84      56.17q 
     1) Dyer, Cameron 10                2) Bittel, Gabriel 10             
     3) Dennard, Jarin 11               4) Luna, Gabriel 10               
  4 Jr. Jaquars Track Club  'A'                         55.93      57.25q 
     1) Aragon, Mekhi 12                2) Gehres, Kellan 12              
     3) Lane, Lashawn 12                4) Maestas, Christian 12          
  5 Rio Rancho Track Club  'B'                          59.24      59.00q 
     1) Grant, Brennan 11               2) Martinez, Nathaniel 11         
     3) LeDoux, Sage 12                 4) Tafoya, Christian 12           
  6 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             1:00.64    1:00.24q 
     1) Abdallah, Ian 11                2) Contreras, Orlando 11          
     3) Estrada, Braulio 10             4) Rivera, Omar 11                
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    52.44      52.44  
  2 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                   55.90      55.90  
  3 Rio Rancho Track Club  'A'                          56.17      56.17  
  4 Jr. Jaquars Track Club  'A'                         57.25      57.25  
  5 Rio Rancho Track Club  'B'                          59.00      59.00  
  6 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             1:00.24    1:00.24  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 AZ Burn  'A'                                      4:18.53    4:13.20q 
     1) Glenn, Zuri 11                  2) Warren, Micah 11               
     3) Torres, Marcos 12               4) Stamps, Jamison 12             
  2 Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                         4:32.77    4:14.82q 
     1) Cervantes, Fabian 11            2) Owens, Isaiah 12               
     3) Owens, Michael 11               4) Owens, Shawn 12                
  3 Denver Lightning Track  'A'                       5:00.22    4:35.93q 
     1) James, Khamari 12               2) Wilbon, Kahari 11              
     3) Luna, Kai 11                    4) Morse, Devin 11                
  4 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                 4:40.60    4:44.16q 
     1) Morris, Terrence 10             2) Wright, Wesley 11              
     3) Latimer, Solomon 11             4) Wilson, Josiah 11              
  5 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             4:39.97    4:46.38q 
     1) Abdallah, Ian 11                2) Aragon, Alejandro 12           
     3) Contreras, Orlando 11           4) Rivera, Omar 11                
  6 Border United  'A'                                5:39.04    5:39.84q 
     1) Cuevas, Javier 10               2) Arnold, Christopher 10         
     3) Goodman, Magnus 10              4) Orr, Ethan 10                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 AZ Burn  'A'                                      4:13.20    4:13.20  
  2 Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                         4:14.82    4:14.82  
  3 Denver Lightning Track  'A'                       4:35.93    4:35.93  
  4 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                 4:44.16    4:44.16  
  5 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             4:46.38    4:46.38  
  6 Border United  'A'                                5:39.84    5:39.84  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                        10:40.84   10:34.71  
     1) Cervantes, Fabian 11            2) Owens, Isaiah 12               
     3) Owens, Michael 11               4) Owens, Shawn 12                
  2 Border United  'A'                               13:16.28   12:08.20  
     1) Cuevas, Javier 10               2) Arnold, Christopher 10         
     3) Goodman, Magnus 10              4) Orr, Ethan 10                  
  3 NX Level Track  'A'                              12:10.50   12:21.88  
     1) Campos Jr, Rafael 11            2) Gashler, Mark 10               
     3) Keane, Aidan 11                 4) Montes, Angel 12               
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sacha, Doren              12 Parker Panth           1.40m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Montes, Nicholas          12 Tucson Elite           1.30m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Stewart, Legend           10 Arizona Flam           1.30m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Latimer, Solomon          11 Colorado Spr           1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  5 Segoviano, Danny          12 NX Level Tra           1.20m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  6 McSwain Jr, James         11 Huron Athlet           1.15m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  7 Clayton, Axavian          11 El Paso Wing           1.15m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Troy             12 Team Bliss             5.25m      5.17m   NWI  16-11.50 
  2 Hills, Brandon            12 Colorado Spr           5.06m      5.11m   NWI  16-09.25 
  3 Cooke, Cameron            11 Arizona Chee           4.48m      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
  4 Hinogiante, Omar          10 Huron Athlet           3.93m      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  5 Maestas, Christian        12 Jr. Jaquars            4.72m      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
  6 James, Vincent            10 Albuquerque            4.66m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
  7 Melendez, Donovan         12 Texas Shooti           4.14m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
  8 Mancilla, Maximus         11 El Paso Wing           4.40m      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
  9 Dillon, Eric              11 Cdm Elite              4.30m      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
 10 Ciccio, Mason             11 Amata                  4.27m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
 11 Hawkins, Ricky            12 NX Level Tra           4.33m      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      11 Arizona Trac          10.90m     10.86m   35-07.75 
  2 Bjegovich Jr, Joseph      11 Colorado Spr           9.33m      9.80m   32-02.00 
  3 Williamson, Javan         11 42-Unattache           9.60m      9.72m   31-10.75 
  4 Espinoza, Sebastian       12 El Paso Supe           9.85m      9.28m   30-05.50 
  5 Powell, Kyson             12 Accelerate T           9.03m      8.88m   29-01.75 
  6 Smith, Darrian            12 Internationa           8.75m     J8.88m   29-01.75 
  7 Adams, Marcus             10 32-Unattache           8.57m      8.53m   28-00.00 
  8 Bruns, Camden             10 Let it Fly T           8.05m      8.49m   27-10.25 
  9 Mata, Devin               11 El Paso Wing           7.61m      7.50m   24-07.25 
 10 Marquez, Astin            10 53-Unattache           6.21m      6.19m   20-03.75 
 11 Brownlee, Aiden           11 El Paso Pant           6.31m      5.88m   19-03.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Darrian            12 Internationa          23.00m     26.21m      86-00 
  2 Powell, Kyson             12 Accelerate T          24.77m     25.94m      85-01 
  3 Espinoza, Sebastian       12 El Paso Supe          22.85m     25.44m      83-05 
  4 Williamson, Javan         11 42-Unattache          26.42m     22.94m      75-03 
  5 Schilb, Kyan              11 Vail Vipers           19.58m     19.89m      65-03 
  6 Davis, JJ                 11 Cdm Elite             19.59m     18.56m      60-11 
  7 Bruns, Camden             10 Let it Fly T          19.85m     18.18m      59-08 
  8 Marquez, Astin            10 53-Unattache          15.70m     14.74m      48-04 
  9 Mendez, Austin            11 El Paso Wing          11.32m     13.24m      43-05 
 
Javelin Throw 450g Aero 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Blair, Jake               11 Phoenix Flye          31.05m     36.04m     118-03 
  2 Barajas, Mark             11 El Paso Wing          35.15m     32.54m     106-09 
  3 Williams, Nathan          10 Phoenix Bobc          29.78m     30.48m     100-00 
  4 Davis, JJ                 11 Cdm Elite             22.08m     29.70m      97-05 
  5 Mancilla, Maximus         11 El Paso Wing          32.93m     29.55m      96-11 
  6 Levesque, Owen            12 53-Unattache          25.21m     29.20m      95-10 
  7 Ingersoll, Jason          11 Arizona Trac          28.54m     26.74m      87-09 
  8 Mata, Devin               11 El Paso Wing          23.89m     25.84m      84-09 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Owens, Shawn              12 Texas Shooti           5:31.07     394
  2 Owens, Isaiah             12 Texas Shooti           5:35.37     373
  3 Thomas, Cree              10 Power Forwar           6:13.36     212
  4 Stewart, Legend           10 Arizona Flam           6:25.67     169
  5 Marshall, Miles           11 Colorado Spe           6:27.85     162
  6 LeVinus, Frederick        11 Phoenix Bobc           6:35.03     139
  7 Segoviano, Danny          12 NX Level Tra           6:42.23     118
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Legend           10 Arizona Flam             14.09   NWI  2    742
  2 Marshall, Miles           11 Colorado Spe             15.02   NWI  1    627
  3 Owens, Shawn              12 Texas Shooti             15.82   NWI  1    537
  4 Thomas, Cree              10 Power Forwar             16.36   NWI  1    479
  5 Owens, Isaiah             12 Texas Shooti             16.91   NWI  2    424
  6 Segoviano, Danny          12 NX Level Tra             17.49   NWI  2    368
  7 LeVinus, Frederick        11 Phoenix Bobc             18.93   NWI  2    248
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Cree              10 Power Forwar             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  2 Stewart, Legend           10 Arizona Flam             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  3 Marshall, Miles           11 Colorado Spe             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  4 Segoviano, Danny          12 NX Level Tra             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  4 LeVinus, Frederick        11 Phoenix Bobc             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  6 Owens, Shawn              12 Texas Shooti             1.10m    3-07.25    131
  6 Owens, Isaiah             12 Texas Shooti             1.10m    3-07.25    131
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Cree              10 Power Forwar             4.02m   NWI  13-02.25    209
  2 Owens, Isaiah             12 Texas Shooti             3.99m   NWI  13-01.25    204
  3 Owens, Shawn              12 Texas Shooti             3.90m   NWI  12-09.50    190
  4 Marshall, Miles           11 Colorado Spe             3.81m   NWI  12-06.00    176
  5 Stewart, Legend           10 Arizona Flam             3.74m   NWI  12-03.25    165
  6 Segoviano, Danny          12 NX Level Tra             3.53m   NWI  11-07.00    135
  7 LeVinus, Frederick        11 Phoenix Bobc             3.07m   NWI  10-01.00     74
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Miles           11 Colorado Spe             7.68m   25-02.50    347
  2 Segoviano, Danny          12 NX Level Tra             7.36m   24-01.75    328
  3 Thomas, Cree              10 Power Forwar             7.12m   23-04.50    314
  4 Owens, Shawn              12 Texas Shooti             7.06m   23-02.00    311
  5 Owens, Isaiah             12 Texas Shooti             6.90m   22-07.75    301
  6 LeVinus, Frederick        11 Phoenix Bobc             6.79m   22-03.50    295
  7 Stewart, Legend           10 Arizona Flam             5.82m   19-01.25    238
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stewart, Legend           10 Arizona Flam                       1564  
  2 Owens, Shawn              12 Texas Shooti            1188       1563  
  3 Thomas, Cree              10 Power Forwar                       1531  
  4 Marshall, Miles           11 Colorado Spe            1243       1530  
  5 Owens, Isaiah             12 Texas Shooti            1075       1433  
  6 Segoviano, Danny          12 NX Level Tra                       1137  
  7 LeVinus, Frederick        11 Phoenix Bobc                        944  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Turtle-Morales, Jozaiah   11 Albuquerque         10:07.20   10:11.41  
  2 Loewe, Zachary            11 Arizona Chee        11:46.90   11:58.21  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Quaron             13 48-Unattache           11.37      11.40Q  NWI  2 
  2 Brassfield, Sterling      14 MackTrack El           11.21      11.66Q  NWI  1 
  3 Hairston, Korey           14 Denver Light           11.18      11.54Q  NWI  2 
  4 Sawchuk, Gavin            14 32-Unattache           11.34      11.76Q  NWI  1 
  5 Ruvo IV, John             13 Phoenix Bobc           12.09      11.85Q  NWI  2 
  6 Soledad, Jose             14 Texas Shooti           12.40      12.40Q  NWI  1 
  7 Douglass, Garrison        14 World Class            12.27      11.94q  NWI  2 
  8 Graham, George            14 El Paso Wing           12.42      12.35q  NWI  2 
  9 Herrera, Adam             14 El Paso Wing           12.20      12.50q  NWI  1 
 10 Hollinquest, Zachary      12 AZ Burn                12.13      12.54   NWI  1 
 11 Hoag, Brendyn             14 Albuquerque            12.74      12.87   NWI  2 
 12 Lee, Dylan                13 Albuquerque            13.07      13.21   NWI  2 
 13 Dennard, Trevon           14 Rio Rancho T           12.85      13.30   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Quaron             13 48-Unattache           11.40      11.01   NWI 
  2 Hairston, Korey           14 Denver Light           11.54      11.17   NWI 
  3 Brassfield, Sterling      14 MackTrack El           11.66      11.24   NWI 
  4 Sawchuk, Gavin            14 32-Unattache           11.76      11.28   NWI 
  5 Ruvo IV, John             13 Phoenix Bobc           11.85      11.40   NWI 
  6 Douglass, Garrison        14 World Class            11.94      11.71   NWI 
  7 Graham, George            14 El Paso Wing           12.35      12.07   NWI 
  8 Herrera, Adam             14 El Paso Wing           12.50      12.09   NWI 
  9 Soledad, Jose             14 Texas Shooti           12.40      12.13   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Quaron             13 48-Unattache           23.00      23.11Q  NWI  2 
  2 Hairston, Korey           14 Denver Light           22.97      23.94Q  NWI  1 
  3 Ruvo IV, John             13 Phoenix Bobc           24.06      24.08Q  NWI  2 
  4 Sawchuk, Gavin            14 32-Unattache           23.66      24.45Q  NWI  1 
  5 Brassfield, Sterling      14 MackTrack El           23.22      24.20Q  NWI  2 
  6 Herrera, Adam             14 El Paso Wing           24.95      25.05Q  NWI  1 
  7 Douglass, Garrison        14 World Class            24.65      24.73q  NWI  2 
  8 Needham, Cooper           14 Denver Light           24.24      25.11q  NWI  2 
  9 Hadnot, James             13 Team Bliss             25.60      25.50q  NWI  1 
 10 Gutierrez, Tomas          14 El Paso Inva           24.36      25.51   NWI  1 
 11 Soledad, Jose             14 Texas Shooti           25.46      25.52   NWI  1 
 12 Hollinquest, Zachary      12 AZ Burn                25.29      25.71   NWI  1 
 13 Dennard, Trevon           14 Rio Rancho T           26.20      26.27   NWI  2 
 14 Clonts, Alexander         13 Internationa           27.11      26.29   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Quaron             13 48-Unattache           23.11      22.53   NWI 
  2 Hairston, Korey           14 Denver Light           23.94      23.18   NWI 
  3 Ruvo IV, John             13 Phoenix Bobc           24.08      23.25   NWI 
  4 Sawchuk, Gavin            14 32-Unattache           24.45      23.43   NWI 
  5 Brassfield, Sterling      14 MackTrack El           24.20      23.51   NWI 
  6 Needham, Cooper           14 Denver Light           25.11      24.45   NWI 
  7 Hadnot, James             13 Team Bliss             25.50      24.61   NWI 
  8 Douglass, Garrison        14 World Class            24.73      24.67   NWI 
  9 Herrera, Adam             14 El Paso Wing           25.05      24.78   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Needham, Cooper           14 Denver Light           54.39      55.25Q  2 
  2 Grubbs, Devon             14 Arizona Flam           54.84      55.82Q  1 
  3 Herrera, Adam             14 El Paso Wing           54.33      55.88Q  2 
  4 Gutierrez, Tomas          14 El Paso Inva           53.18      55.89Q  1 
  5 Graham, George            14 El Paso Wing           54.47      56.37Q  1 
  6 Meche, Landon             13 Spartan Spee           55.78      57.13Q  2 
  7 Hairston, Korey           14 Denver Light           57.53      58.53q  1 
  8 Golston, Kenneth          13 Texas Shooti           55.48      59.14q  2 
  9 Noyd, Russell             14 Arizona Flam           59.20      59.78q  1 
 10 Dennard, Trevon           14 Rio Rancho T           58.00    1:01.44   2 
 11 Clonts, Alexander         13 Internationa         1:01.44    1:02.42   1 
 12 Beaty, Hadley             13 Albuquerque          1:02.72    1:03.87   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Needham, Cooper           14 Denver Light           55.25      54.20  
  2 Gutierrez, Tomas          14 El Paso Inva           55.89      55.04  
  3 Herrera, Adam             14 El Paso Wing           55.88      55.37  
  4 Grubbs, Devon             14 Arizona Flam           55.82      55.60  
  5 Graham, George            14 El Paso Wing           56.37      56.14  
  6 Meche, Landon             13 Spartan Spee           57.13      56.37  
  7 Golston, Kenneth          13 Texas Shooti           59.14      58.10  
  8 Noyd, Russell             14 Arizona Flam           59.78      59.40  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Joshua          14 El Paso Pant         2:12.21    2:06.31  
  2 Le Roux, Erik             13 32-Unattache         2:14.45    2:08.03  
  3 Golston, Kenneth          13 Texas Shooti         2:17.03    2:13.06  
  4 Laverty, Jared            13 El Paso Flam         2:17.15    2:13.15  
  5 Williams Jr, Brandon      14 Colorado Spr         2:19.41    2:14.65  
  6 Hutchings, Austin         14 Queen Creek          2:20.42    2:17.75  
  7 Vann Jr, John             13 Colorado Spr         2:20.15    2:24.43  
  8 Goodman, Dailan           12 Border Unite         2:25.18    2:24.45  
  9 Voss, Finley              14 Parker Panth         2:20.40    2:26.28  
 10 Bourdon, Gustav           13 Albuquerque          2:31.95    2:32.06  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schilb, Ayden             14 Vail Vipers          4:30.69    4:16.18  
  2 Le Roux, Erik             13 32-Unattache         4:37.28    4:19.19  
  3 Gonzalez, Joshua          14 El Paso Pant         4:29.88    4:30.38  
  4 Cuartas III, Sergio       14 El Paso Wing         4:38.29    4:35.73  
  5 Laverty, Jared            13 El Paso Flam         4:38.14    4:37.05  
  6 Corral, Carmelo           13 El Paso Flam         4:45.98    4:48.17  
  7 Swanson, Reid             13 Glenwood Spr         4:56.16    4:52.49  
  8 Williams Jr, Brandon      14 Colorado Spr         4:57.85    5:03.10  
  9 Rafferty, Tyler           14 NX Level Tra         4:50.93    5:03.30  
 10 Kulek, Michael            13 Albuquerque          5:17.34    5:13.31  
 11 Bourdon, Gustav           13 Albuquerque          5:16.71    5:20.91  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Le Roux, Erik             13 32-Unattache         9:32.21    9:34.50  
  2 Schilb, Ayden             14 Vail Vipers         10:06.11    9:44.57  
  3 Gonzalez, Joshua          14 El Paso Pant        10:16.17   10:00.67  
  4 David, Israel             13 El Paso Wing        10:09.22   10:02.26  
  5 Cuartas III, Sergio       14 El Paso Wing        10:46.16   10:02.62  
  6 Swanson, Reid             13 Glenwood Spr        10:35.08   10:36.33  
  7 Hutchings, Austin         14 Queen Creek         10:42.42   10:36.34  
  8 Corral, Carmelo           13 El Paso Flam        10:53.60   10:57.56  
  9 Kulek, Michael            13 Albuquerque         11:23.57   11:10.12  
 10 Reels, Brandon            13 48-Unattache        10:30.05   11:10.37  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson Jr, Gregory      14 Real Trainin           14.84      15.10Q  NWI  1 
  2 Miltenberger, Colby       13 Phoenix Bobc           15.44      15.58Q  NWI  2 
  3 Vazquez, Yan              13 Arizona Flam           15.73      15.62Q  NWI  1 
  4 Pousma, David             14 Olympia Trac           16.30      16.49Q  NWI  2 
  5 Soledad, Jose             14 Texas Shooti           21.05      15.95Q  NWI  1 
  6 Martinez, Christopher     14 El Paso Inva           15.96      16.86Q  NWI  2 
  7 Love, Joshua              14 El Paso Wing           16.36      16.04q  NWI  1 
  8 Gardner, Noa              13 Desert Sun T           15.91      16.11q  NWI  1 
  9 Avila, Antonio            13 42-Unattache           16.89      17.30q  NWI  1 
 10 Meng, Anthony             12 Arizona Flam           17.89      17.53   NWI  2 
 11 LeDoux, Sebastian         14 Rio Rancho T           20.51      20.26   NWI  1 
 12 Lujan, Daymon             13 42-Unattache           20.14      21.40   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson Jr, Gregory      14 Real Trainin           15.10      14.90   NWI 
  2 Soledad, Jose             14 Texas Shooti           15.95      15.21   NWI 
  3 Vazquez, Yan              13 Arizona Flam           15.62      15.32   NWI 
  4 Miltenberger, Colby       13 Phoenix Bobc           15.58      15.35   NWI 
  5 Martinez, Christopher     14 El Paso Inva           16.86      15.66   NWI 
  6 Gardner, Noa              13 Desert Sun T           16.11      15.75   NWI 
  7 Love, Joshua              14 El Paso Wing           16.04      16.01   NWI 
  8 Pousma, David             14 Olympia Trac           16.49      17.04   NWI 
  9 Avila, Antonio            13 42-Unattache           17.30      17.34   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson Jr, Gregory      14 Real Trainin           27.22      27.27Q  NWI  2 
  2 Love, Joshua              14 El Paso Wing           27.76      28.55Q  NWI  1 
  3 Williams, Shawn           13 Phoenix Bobc           28.70      27.74Q  NWI  2 
  4 Martinez, Christopher     14 El Paso Inva           28.26      29.36Q  NWI  1 
  5 Flye, Rayvion             14 MackTrack El           28.78      29.65Q  NWI  2 
  6 Vazquez, Yan              13 Arizona Flam           29.98      30.16Q  NWI  1 
  7 Gardner, Noa              13 Desert Sun T           31.35      31.15q  NWI  2 
  8 Taylor, Zachary           13 Arizona Trac           31.38      32.71q  NWI  2 
  9 Widner, Evan              14 Albuquerque            36.32      33.74q  NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson Jr, Gregory      14 Real Trainin           27.27      26.75   NWI 
  2 Williams, Shawn           13 Phoenix Bobc           27.74      26.93   NWI 
  3 Flye, Rayvion             14 MackTrack El           29.65      28.37   NWI 
  4 Love, Joshua              14 El Paso Wing           28.55      28.40   NWI 
  5 Martinez, Christopher     14 El Paso Inva           29.36      28.76   NWI 
  6 Vazquez, Yan              13 Arizona Flam           30.16      28.78   NWI 
  7 Taylor, Zachary           13 Arizona Trac           32.71      32.07   NWI 
  8 Widner, Evan              14 Albuquerque            33.74      33.67   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                48.97      47.57q 
     1) Martin, Ivan 13                 2) Ruvo IV, John 13               
     3) Miltenberger, Colby 13          4) Williams, Shawn 13             
  2 MackTrack Elite Sprints Jump  'A'                   49.79      48.44q 
     1) Boggs, Jaden 13                 2) Flye, Rayvion 14               
     3) Broadus, Jonathan 13            4) Brassfield, Sterling 14        
  3 Team Bliss  'A'                                     51.52      49.95q 
     1) Hadnot, James 13                2) Valembrun, Joshua 13           
     3) Christie, Cavan 13              4) Hernandez, Daniel 14           
  4 Real Training  'A'                                  50.51      50.18q 
     1) Collins, Marquel 12             2) Tate, Braelon 13               
     3) Brooks, Jurrien 13              4) Anderson Jr, Gregory 14        
  5 Albuquerque Athletics Track  'A'                    52.12      51.85q 
     1) Beaty, Hadley 13                2) Lee, Dylan 13                  
     3) Ball, Gabriel 13                4) Hoag, Brendyn 14               
  6 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             1:00.69      53.27q 
     1) Bragg, Hunter 14                2) Martinez, Christopher 14       
     3) Gutierrez, Tomas 14             4) Barrios, Jude 12               
  7 Rio Rancho Track Club  'A'                          55.72      55.42q 
     1) Baca, Dylan 14                  2) Dennard, Trevon 14             
     3) LeDoux, Sebastian 14            4) Waldron, Evan 12               
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                47.57      47.57  
  2 MackTrack Elite Sprints Jump  'A'                   48.44      48.44  
  3 Team Bliss  'A'                                     49.95      49.95  
  4 Real Training  'A'                                  50.18      50.18  
  5 Albuquerque Athletics Track  'A'                    51.85      51.85  
  6 El Paso Invaders  'A'                               53.27      53.27  
  7 Rio Rancho Track Club  'A'                          55.42      55.42  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                    4:04.04    3:57.66q 
     1) Grubbs, Devon 14                2) Overstreet IV, Louis 13        
     3) Vazquez, Yan 13                 4) Noyd, Russell 14               
  2 Real Training  'A'                                4:06.29    4:03.73q 
     1) Collins, Marquel 12             2) Tate, Braelon 13               
     3) Brooks, Jurrien 13              4) Anderson Jr, Gregory 14        
  3 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             4:04.58    4:04.22q 
     1) Bragg, Hunter 14                2) Gutierrez, Tomas 14            
     3) Estrada, Denovan 13             4) Martinez, Christopher 14       
  4 NX Level Track  'A'                               4:14.87    4:07.09q 
     1) Rafferty, Tyler 14              2) Dominguez, Carlos 13           
     3) Melendez, Jacob 14              4) Washington, Demari 12          
  5 El Paso Flames  'A'                               4:06.28    4:08.08q 
     1) Mackeben, Austin 13             2) Corral, Carmelo 13             
     3) Chavez, Isaiah 13               4) Laverty, Jared 13              
  6 MackTrack Elite Sprints Jump  'A'                 4:10.49    4:15.38q 
     1) Boggs, Jaden 13                 2) Broadus, Jonathan 13           
     3) Guzman, Brandon 13              4) Flye, Rayvion 14               
  7 Border United  'A'                                4:28.11    4:36.37q 
     1) Goodman, Dailan 12              2) Corral, Evan 13                
     3) Wall, Joshua 13                 4) Arellano, Gabriel 12           
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                    3:57.66    3:57.66  
  2 Real Training  'A'                                4:03.73    4:03.73  
  3 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             4:04.22    4:04.22  
  4 NX Level Track  'A'                               4:07.09    4:07.09  
  5 El Paso Flames  'A'                               4:08.08    4:08.08  
  6 MackTrack Elite Sprints Jump  'A'                 4:15.38    4:15.38  
  7 Border United  'A'                                4:36.37    4:36.37  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NX Level Track  'A'                              10:19.53    9:57.31  
     1) Vaughn, Tanner 13               2) Dominguez, Carlos 13           
     3) Melendez, Jacob 14              4) Rafferty, Tyler 14             
  2 Border United  'A'                               10:20.92   10:36.03  
     1) Goodman, Dailan 12              2) Corral, Evan 13                
     3) Wall, Joshua 13                 4) Arellano, Gabriel 12           
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Montes Jr, Christopher    14 Tucson Elite           1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Miltenberger, Colby       13 Phoenix Bobc           1.55m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Lee, Dylan                13 Albuquerque            1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Villegas, Alex            13 El Paso Supe           1.57m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Martin, Ivan              13 Phoenix Bobc           1.55m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  6 Hoag, Brendyn             14 Albuquerque            1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Moravek, Patrick          14 Glenwood Spr           1.45m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  8 Gardner, Noa              13 Desert Sun T           1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  9 Ball, Gabriel             13 Albuquerque            1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 10 Medina, Ivan              12 Texas Shooti           1.27m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 11 Ruffin, Aveion            13 El Paso Supe           1.22m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Parzych, Gavin            14 48-Unattache           2.74m      2.50m    8-02.50 
 -- Jess, Trevor              14 Border Unite           0.46m         NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hollinquest, Zachary      12 AZ Burn                5.66m      5.69m   NWI  18-08.00 
  2 Davis, Isaiah             13 Nite Moves T           5.44m      5.67m   NWI  18-07.25 
  3 Grubbs, Devon             14 Arizona Flam           5.56m      5.54m   NWI  18-02.25 
  4 Hoag, Brendyn             14 Albuquerque            5.61m      5.51m   NWI  18-01.00 
  5 Graham, George            14 El Paso Wing           5.66m      5.47m   NWI  17-11.50 
  6 Venegas, Joseph           14 Eastern Colo           5.38m      5.46m   NWI  17-11.00 
  7 Lee, Dylan                13 Albuquerque            5.81m      5.43m   NWI  17-09.75 
  8 Moravek, Patrick          14 Glenwood Spr           5.53m      5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 
  9 Fiddler, Jalear           14 Parker Panth           5.58m     J5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 
 10 Davis, Brett              14 Internationa           5.38m      4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
 11 Nelson, Thomas            13 El Paso Supe           5.06m      4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
 12 Martin, Ivan              13 Phoenix Bobc           5.49m      4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Fiddler, Jalear           14 Parker Panth          12.85m     13.07m   NWI  42-10.75 
  2 Grubbs, Devon             14 Arizona Flam          11.27m     11.78m   NWI  38-07.75 
  3 Venegas, Joseph           14 Eastern Colo          11.09m     11.14m   NWI  36-06.75 
  4 Villegas, Alex            13 El Paso Supe          10.76m     10.86m   NWI  35-07.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elmore, Amar              13 Do Right Edu          13.59m     13.74m   45-01.00 
  2 Hickel, Mason             14 Arizona Elit          13.46m     13.05m   42-09.75 
  3 Maestas, Diego            14 42-Unattache          11.48m     12.57m   41-03.00 
  4 El-Amin, Samori           14 Accelerate T          12.73m     12.30m   40-04.25 
  5 Teso, David               13 48-Unattache          11.74m     11.42m   37-05.75 
  6 Cox, Thomas               13 Texas Shooti          11.29m     11.36m   37-03.25 
  7 Villalba, Eduardo         13 El Paso Wing          10.66m     10.91m   35-09.50 
  8 Garcia, Ryan              13 Cougar Track          11.39m     10.69m   35-01.00 
  9 Camarrillo, Eustacio      14 El Paso Stri          10.62m     10.61m   34-09.75 
 10 Davis, Brett              14 Internationa           9.39m      9.44m   30-11.75 
 11 Munoz, Elijah             14 Texas Shooti           9.83m      8.93m   29-03.75 
 12 Ortiz, Evan               13 Fast                   9.14m      7.97m   26-01.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elmore, Amar              13 Do Right Edu          44.91m     45.03m     147-09 
  2 Hickel, Mason             14 Arizona Elit          43.38m     44.98m     147-07 
  3 Teso, David               13 48-Unattache          42.11m     42.33m     138-10 
  4 Maestas, Diego            14 42-Unattache          41.14m     37.02m     121-05 
  5 El-Amin, Samori           14 Accelerate T          35.66m     36.19m     118-09 
  6 Munoz, Elijah             14 Texas Shooti          33.97m     34.42m     112-11 
  7 Villalba, Eduardo         13 El Paso Wing          34.90m     33.11m     108-07 
  8 Garcia, Ryan              13 Cougar Track          31.72m     33.10m     108-07 
  9 Mladek-Hooks, John-Paul   14 El Paso Wing          29.00m     31.11m     102-01 
 10 Ortiz, Evan               13 Fast                  27.14m     28.59m      93-09 
 11 Armenta, Ethan            13 53-Unattache          28.09m     27.84m      91-04 
 12 Davis, Brett              14 Internationa          30.79m     25.49m      83-07 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Maestas, Diego            14 42-Unattache          50.89m     47.11m     154-07 
  2 Munoz, Elijah             14 Texas Shooti          35.89m     41.57m     136-05 
  3 Voss, Finley              14 Parker Panth          35.82m     38.88m     127-07 
  4 Camarrillo, Eustacio      14 El Paso Stri          29.95m     35.98m     118-00 
  5 Garcia, Ryan              13 Cougar Track          26.95m     31.39m     103-00 
  6 Overstreet IV, Louis      13 Arizona Flam          31.37m     29.29m      96-01 
  7 Armenta, Ethan            13 53-Unattache          27.63m     28.21m      92-07 
 -- Ballentine, Tarrick       13 Arizona Flam          27.08m       FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Yan              13 Arizona Flam           5:07.61     517
  2 Teso, David               13 48-Unattache           5:20.22     449
  3 Miltenberger, Colby       13 Phoenix Bobc           5:42.26     341
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Miltenberger, Colby       13 Phoenix Bobc             15.63   NWI    775
  2 Vazquez, Yan              13 Arizona Flam             15.81   NWI    754
  3 Teso, David               13 48-Unattache             19.47   NWI    392
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Teso, David               13 48-Unattache             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  1 Miltenberger, Colby       13 Phoenix Bobc             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  3 Vazquez, Yan              13 Arizona Flam             1.50m    4-11.00    389
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Miltenberger, Colby       13 Phoenix Bobc             5.66m   NWI  18-07.00    514
  2 Teso, David               13 48-Unattache             5.44m   NWI  17-10.25    469
  3 Vazquez, Yan              13 Arizona Flam             4.85m   NWI  15-11.00    354
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Teso, David               13 48-Unattache            11.30m   37-01.00    564
  2 Miltenberger, Colby       13 Phoenix Bobc             9.51m   31-02.50    456
  3 Vazquez, Yan              13 Arizona Flam             6.72m   22-00.75    291
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miltenberger, Colby       13 Phoenix Bobc            2346       2512  
  2 Vazquez, Yan              13 Arizona Flam            2212       2305  
  3 Teso, David               13 48-Unattache            2196       2300  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Solorio, Tomas            13 ArizonAthlet        22:11.39   24:13.48  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrada, Lucas            16 Fast                   10.85      11.24Q  NWI  1 
  2 Thomas, Isiah             16 Arizona Flam           11.60      11.53Q  NWI  2 
  3 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim      16 48-Unattache           11.19      11.39Q  NWI  1 
  4 Simpson, Keirryse         15 Denver Light           11.22      11.57Q  NWI  2 
  5 Thomas, Octavius          15 Tucson Elite           11.52      11.54Q  NWI  1 
  6 Bartnik, Kuba             15 Glenwood Spr           11.59      11.92Q  NWI  2 
  7 Anthony, Mason            15 32-Unattache           11.57      11.96q  NWI  1 
  8 Villalba, Javier          15 El Paso Wing           12.27      11.98q  NWI  2 
  9 Lopez, Eliazar            14 Riot                   12.13      12.02q  NWI  2 
 10 Andler, Matthew           14 Internationa           12.12      12.14   NWI  2 
 10 Hunter-Muhammad, Nasir    14 42-Unattache           11.89      12.14   NWI  2 
 12 Ansley, Omari'Kisean      15 Internationa           11.96      12.21   NWI  1 
 13 Nelson, Duane             15 El Paso Supe           12.36      12.42   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim      16 48-Unattache           11.39      10.91   NWI 
  2 Andrada, Lucas            16 Fast                   11.24      11.00   NWI 
  3 Simpson, Keirryse         15 Denver Light           11.57      11.26   NWI 
  4 Thomas, Octavius          15 Tucson Elite           11.54      11.34   NWI 
  5 Bartnik, Kuba             15 Glenwood Spr           11.92      11.68   NWI 
  6 Villalba, Javier          15 El Paso Wing           11.98      11.83   NWI 
  7 Lopez, Eliazar            14 Riot                   12.02      11.87   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrada, Lucas            16 Fast                   21.97      22.67Q  NWI  2 
  2 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim      16 48-Unattache           22.48      22.83Q  NWI  1 
  3 Simpson, Keirryse         15 Denver Light           22.39      23.06Q  NWI  2 
  4 Thomas, Octavius          15 Tucson Elite           23.40      23.17Q  NWI  1 
  5 Williams, Langston        14 32-Unattache           23.03      23.79Q  NWI  2 
  6 Ebersbach, Carson         15 Denver Light           23.30      23.93Q  NWI  1 
  7 Hunter-Muhammad, Nasir    14 42-Unattache           24.07      24.21q  NWI  1 
  8 Ansley, Omari'Kisean      15 Internationa           24.28      24.44q  NWI  2 
  9 Villalba, Javier          15 El Paso Wing           24.75      24.45q  NWI  1 
 10 Lopez, Eliazar            14 Riot                   24.96      24.51   NWI  2 
 11 Nelson, Duane             15 El Paso Supe           24.95      25.27   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim      16 48-Unattache           22.83      21.86   NWI 
  2 Andrada, Lucas            16 Fast                   22.67      22.30   NWI 
  3 Simpson, Keirryse         15 Denver Light           23.06      22.36   NWI 
  4 Thomas, Octavius          15 Tucson Elite           23.17      23.00   NWI 
  5 Williams, Langston        14 32-Unattache           23.79      23.26   NWI 
  6 Ebersbach, Carson         15 Denver Light           23.93      23.39   NWI 
  7 Hunter-Muhammad, Nasir    14 42-Unattache           24.21      23.64   NWI 
  8 Villalba, Javier          15 El Paso Wing           24.45      24.05   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Joshua             16 Border Unite           49.50      49.88Q 
  2 Ebersbach, Carson         15 Denver Light           52.15      52.01Q 
  3 Williams, Langston        14 32-Unattache           52.64      53.01Q 
  4 Bartnik, Kuba             15 Glenwood Spr           53.31      53.39q 
  5 McHenry, James            15 Sprint50               54.01      54.45q 
  6 Guerra, Joshua            16 El Paso Supe           54.45      55.28q 
  7 Castaneda IV, Manuel      15 El Paso Stri           54.86      56.37q 
  8 Hernandez, Gael           15 El Paso Wing           55.46      56.56q 
  9 Perea, Demetrio           14 Sons of Herm           57.64      59.59q 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Joshua             16 Border Unite           49.88      49.88  
  2 Ebersbach, Carson         15 Denver Light           52.01      52.01  
  3 Williams, Langston        14 32-Unattache           53.01      53.01  
  4 Bartnik, Kuba             15 Glenwood Spr           53.39      53.39  
  5 McHenry, James            15 Sprint50               54.45      54.45  
  6 Guerra, Joshua            16 El Paso Supe           55.28      55.28  
  7 Castaneda IV, Manuel      15 El Paso Stri           56.37      56.37  
  8 Hernandez, Gael           15 El Paso Wing           56.56      56.56  
  9 Perea, Demetrio           14 Sons of Herm           59.59      59.59  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abeyta, Michael           15 El Paso Stri         1:58.64    1:59.67  
  2 Rafferty, Alexander       15 NX Level Tra         2:06.01    2:02.15  
  3 Dominguez, Sergio         15 NX Level Tra         2:14.69    2:05.08  
  4 Thomas, Paul              14 32-Unattache         2:09.09    2:06.70  
  5 Welch, Charlie            14 Denver Light         2:07.52    2:07.38  
  6 Castaneda IV, Manuel      15 El Paso Stri         2:14.23    2:09.25  
  7 Contreras, Angel          15 Team Bliss           2:10.84    2:09.41  
  8 Rice Nulty, Seth          15 Soles On Fir         2:18.01    2:14.49  
  9 Sandoval Daniels, Ruben   14 32-Unattache         2:10.68    2:20.00  
 10 Connell, Garth            16 El Paso Supe         2:10.13    2:21.71  
 11 Tapia, Angel              14 Panthers Ath         2:16.32    2:21.78  
 12 Edwards, Zach             16 Internationa         3:29.93    2:58.83  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abeyta, Michael           15 El Paso Stri         4:08.13    4:04.46  
  2 Seagreaves, Brandon       16 El Paso Stri         4:12.65    4:07.77  
  3 Welch, Charlie            14 Denver Light         4:28.03    4:20.24  
  4 Rafferty, Alexander       15 NX Level Tra         4:18.55    4:22.27  
  5 Espinoza, Randy           14 48-Unattache         4:31.41    4:24.32  
  6 Guevara, Isaiah           16 48-Unattache         4:26.08    4:25.89  
  7 Contreras, Angel          15 Team Bliss           4:38.17    4:26.67  
  8 Sandoval Daniels, Ruben   14 32-Unattache         4:49.51    4:35.72  
  9 Marais, Konrad            15 Soles On Fir         4:32.70    4:38.59  
 10 Blauser, Adrian           16 Fast                 4:56.92    4:40.09  
 11 Connell, Garth            16 El Paso Supe         4:38.52    4:52.90  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Welch, Charlie            14 Denver Light         9:43.06    9:36.44  
  2 Guevara, Isaiah           16 48-Unattache         9:50.04    9:39.47  
  3 Sandoval Daniels, Ruben   14 32-Unattache        10:24.32    9:52.63  
  4 Espinoza, Randy           14 48-Unattache         9:54.05   10:12.70  
  5 Garcia, Gage              14 El Paso Stri        10:34.53   10:19.97  
  6 Marais, Konrad            15 Soles On Fir        10:11.74   10:41.06  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gordon, Zion              16 FK Elite               14.85      14.93q  NWI 
  2 Anthony, Mason            15 32-Unattache           15.12      15.52q  NWI 
  3 Brannen, Luke             16 32-Unattache           15.62      16.02q  NWI 
  4 Brown, Izaiah             15 Tucson Elite           16.21      16.40q  NWI 
  5 Foster, Deanthony         15 El Paso Wing           18.67      19.94q  NWI 
  6 Williams, Izayah          15 42-Unattache           20.35      20.44q  NWI 
  7 Nnantah Jr, Charles       16 Phoenix Bobc           17.18      20.81q  NWI 
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gordon, Zion              16 FK Elite               14.93      14.93   NWI 
  2 Anthony, Mason            15 32-Unattache           15.52      15.52   NWI 
  3 Brannen, Luke             16 32-Unattache           16.02      16.02   NWI 
  4 Brown, Izaiah             15 Tucson Elite           16.40      16.40   NWI 
  5 Foster, Deanthony         15 El Paso Wing           19.94      19.94   NWI 
  6 Williams, Izayah          15 42-Unattache           20.44      20.44   NWI 
  7 Nnantah Jr, Charles       16 Phoenix Bobc           20.81      20.81   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (36") 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gordon, Zion              16 FK Elite               58.95      58.65q 
  2 Escalera, Angel           16 El Paso Wing           59.27      59.49q 
  3 Nnantah Jr, Charles       16 Phoenix Bobc         1:03.55    1:00.24q 
  4 Anthony, Mason            15 32-Unattache           57.65    1:01.90q 
  5 Brown, Izaiah             15 Tucson Elite         1:03.34    1:02.60q 
  6 McDonough, Samuel         14 Golden Runni         1:06.50    1:05.59q 
  7 Jaime, Julio              15 Olympia Trac         1:06.88    1:05.71q 
  8 Williams, Izayah          15 42-Unattache         1:11.25    1:08.28q 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (36") 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gordon, Zion              16 FK Elite               58.65      58.65  
  2 Escalera, Angel           16 El Paso Wing           59.49      59.49  
  3 Nnantah Jr, Charles       16 Phoenix Bobc         1:00.24    1:00.24  
  4 Anthony, Mason            15 32-Unattache         1:01.90    1:01.90  
  5 Brown, Izaiah             15 Tucson Elite         1:02.60    1:02.60  
  6 McDonough, Samuel         14 Golden Runni         1:05.59    1:05.59  
  7 Jaime, Julio              15 Olympia Trac         1:05.71    1:05.71  
  8 Williams, Izayah          15 42-Unattache         1:08.28    1:08.28  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase (36" ) 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Miles             15 Mustang Stam         7:13.27    7:21.35  
  2 Bush, Rowan               15 Soles On Fir         7:26.18    7:30.70  
  3 Sosa, Jorge               15 48-Unattache         7:31.49    7:48.49  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Power Forward Athletics  'A'                        44.00      42.28q 
     1) Kendrix, Isaiah 15              2) Hanson Jr, William 15          
     3) Williams, Kenneth 16            4) Price, Juwaun 16               
  2 El Paso Supers  'A'                                 47.07      42.71q 
     1) De La Torre Jr, Alfredo 15      2) Guerra, Joshua 16              
     3) Chisolm, Evan 14                4) Nelson, Duane 15               
  3 International District Track  'A'                   47.21      43.36q 
     1) Martinez, Matthew 16            2) Andler, Matthew 14             
     3) Velasquez, Jared 15             4) Ansley, Omari'Kisean 15        
  4 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                       46.63      43.44q 
     1) Escalera, Angel 16              2) Rodriguez, Ryan 16             
     3) Villalba, Javier 15             4) Andrews, Xavian 14             
  5 Sons of Hermes  'A'                                 49.63      44.90q 
     1) Hodge, Trevon 15                2) Ortega, Kevin 15               
     3) Perea, Demetrio 14              4) Griffin, Isaiah 14             
  6 Amata  'A'                                          48.29      45.39q 
     1) Horan, Dane 16                  2) Hanson, Nathan 16              
     3) Ciccio, Michael 15              4) Argosino, Fischer James 16     
  7 El Paso Invaders  'A'                               51.69      46.32q 
     1) Barrios, Jalen 15               2) Polanco, Isaiah 14             
     3) Ruiz, Elias 14                  4) Westrick, Taj 14               
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Power Forward Athletics  'A'                        42.28      45.18  
  2 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                       43.44      46.88  
  3 El Paso Supers  'A'                                 42.71      47.06  
  4 Amata  'A'                                          45.39      47.67  
  5 International District Track  'A'                   43.36      48.33  
  6 Sons of Hermes  'A'                                 44.90      54.19  
  7 El Paso Invaders  'A'                               46.32    1:02.19  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 NX Level Track  'A'                               3:30.72    3:28.56q 
     1) Goodman, Myles 16               2) Rafferty, Alexander 15         
     3) Cave, Colao 16                  4) Smith, Kacy 16                 
  2 Denver Lightning Track  'A'                       3:48.64    3:35.78q 
     1) Ebersbach, Carson 15            2) Simpson, Keirryse 15           
     3) Reigh, Tre 15                   4) Welch, Charlie 14              
  3 El Paso Striders  'A'                             3:51.99    3:46.63q 
     1) Davila, Ethan 14                2) Castaneda IV, Manuel 15        
     3) Lodhi, Eman 15                  4) Gonzalez Jr, Ruben 15          
  4 El Paso Supers  'A'                               3:55.61    3:52.49q 
     1) Chisolm, Evan 14                2) De La Torre Jr, Alfredo 15     
     3) Connell, Garth 16               4) Guerra, Joshua 16              
  5 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             4:11.99    4:11.59q 
     1) Barrios, Jalen 15               2) Polanco, Isaiah 14             
     3) Ruiz, Elias 14                  4) Westrick, Taj 14               
  6 Sons of Hermes  'A'                               4:08.84    4:38.02q 
     1) Griffin, Isaiah 14              2) Hodge, Trevon 15               
     3) Perea, Demetrio 14              4) Ortega, Kevin 15               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 NX Level Track  'A'                               3:28.56    3:28.56  
  2 Denver Lightning Track  'A'                       3:35.78    3:35.78  
  3 El Paso Striders  'A'                             3:46.63    3:46.63  
  4 El Paso Supers  'A'                               3:52.49    3:52.49  
  5 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             4:11.59    4:11.59  
  6 Sons of Hermes  'A'                               4:38.02    4:38.02  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NX Level Track  'A'                               9:23.42    8:24.96  
     1) Goodman, Myles 16               2) Smith, Kacy 16                 
     3) Cave, Colao 16                  4) Rafferty, Alexander 15         
  2 El Paso Striders  'A'                             8:27.41    8:43.24  
     1) Abeyta, Michael 15              2) Castaneda IV, Manuel 15        
     3) Seagreaves, Brandon 16          4) Garcia, Gage 14                
  3 Soles On Fire  'A'                                9:20.01    9:19.09  
     1) Ballam, Josh 15                 2) Garrido, Hunter 14             
     3) Marais, Konrad 15               4) Rice Nulty, Seth 15            
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Matamoros, Christian      16 El Paso Wing           1.93m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  2 Thomas, Octavius          15 Tucson Elite           1.70m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Estes, Sean               16 48-Unattache           1.60m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
  4 Hughes, Kenny             15 Valor Track            1.50m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
  5 Chisolm, Evan             14 El Paso Supe           1.66m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  6 Armstrong, Jamison        15 48-Unattache           1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Bennett, Michael          14 Valor Track            1.45m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Daniels, Holden           15 Above The Ba           3.95m      4.00m   13-01.50 
  2 Rohr, Seth                16 32-Unattache           3.50m      3.55m   11-07.75 
  3 Adams, Mason              15 Above The Ba           3.50m      3.40m   11-01.75 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Octavius          15 Tucson Elite           5.87m      6.46m   NWI  21-02.50 
  2 Hansen, Will              16 Desert Sun T           6.00m      6.18m   NWI  20-03.50 
  3 Anthony, Mason            15 32-Unattache           6.38m      6.08m   NWI  19-11.50 
  4 Dumas, Aaron              14 Team Bliss             5.61m      5.90m   NWI  19-04.25 
  5 Williams, Kenneth         16 Power Forwar           5.93m      5.87m   NWI  19-03.25 
  6 Escalera, Angel           16 El Paso Wing           5.90m      5.86m   NWI  19-02.75 
  7 Ansley, Omari'Kisean      15 Internationa           5.56m      5.59m   NWI  18-04.25 
  8 Nelson, Duane             15 El Paso Supe           5.62m      5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
  9 De La Torre Jr, Alfredo   15 El Paso Supe           5.65m      5.29m   NWI  17-04.25 
 -- Campbell, Carson          15 Colorado Jet           5.88m       FOUL                 
 -- Williams, Langston        14 32-Unattache           5.85m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Alter, Justin             15 Olympia Trac          12.81m     12.85m   NWI  42-02.00 
  2 Campbell, Carson          15 Colorado Jet          12.72m     12.72m   NWI  41-08.75 
  3 Chisolm, Evan             14 El Paso Supe          11.30m     11.86m   NWI  38-11.00 
  4 Escalera, Angel           16 El Paso Wing          12.26m     11.68m   NWI  38-04.00 
  5 Williams, Kenneth         16 Power Forwar          11.12m     11.33m   NWI  37-02.25 
  6 Peterson, Michael         15 Team Bliss            10.82m     10.89m   NWI  35-08.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Medrano, Kain             16 Fast                  14.61m     15.08m   49-05.75 
  2 Glenn, Teagun             15 42-Unattache          14.93m     14.83m   48-08.00 
  3 Espinoza Jr, Daniel       16 El Paso Supe          13.26m     12.52m   41-01.00 
  4 Teso, Adrian              16 48-Unattache          12.10m     12.26m   40-02.75 
  5 Joseph, Jalen             16 El Paso Wing          12.14m     12.04m   39-06.00 
  6 Menlove, S Andrew         15 Arizona Chee          12.34m     10.53m   34-06.75 
  7 Martinez, Justin          14 Platte River          10.28m     10.07m   33-00.50 
  8 Dumas, Aaron              14 Team Bliss             9.13m      9.06m   29-08.75 
  9 Kendrix, Isaiah           15 Power Forwar           9.65m      8.79m   28-10.25 
 10 Gonzalez, Sebastian       16 El Paso Pant           8.74m      8.47m   27-09.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Medrano, Kain             16 Fast                  47.40m     46.64m     153-00 
  2 Joseph, Jalen             16 El Paso Wing          39.95m     41.31m     135-06 
  3 Espinoza Jr, Daniel       16 El Paso Supe          35.63m     40.95m     134-04 
  4 Menlove, S Andrew         15 Arizona Chee          40.60m     39.99m     131-02 
  5 Glenn, Teagun             15 42-Unattache          41.80m     39.89m     130-10 
  6 Cano, Adolfo              16 Panthers Ath          37.52m     37.08m     121-08 
  7 Teso, Adrian              16 48-Unattache          36.43m     35.13m     115-03 
  8 Armenta, Sergio           15 53-Unattache          29.29m     30.86m     101-03 
  9 Martinez, Justin          14 Platte River          28.01m     26.57m      87-02 
 10 Garcia III, Francisco     15 El Paso Stri          27.55m     24.74m      81-02 
 
Hammer Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cano, Adolfo              16 Panthers Ath          34.33m     38.56m     126-06 
  2 Teso, Adrian              16 48-Unattache          32.73m     36.74m     120-06 
  3 Joseph, Jalen             16 El Paso Wing          25.75m     32.28m     105-11 
  4 Armenta, Sergio           15 53-Unattache          22.35m     25.31m      83-00 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Glenn, Teagun             15 42-Unattache          51.28m     57.24m     187-09 
  2 Fairchild II, Lonnie      16 Phoenix Bobc          50.37m     54.22m     177-11 
  3 Ramirez, Alexander        15 48-Unattache          52.27m     53.24m     174-08 
  4 Medrano, Kain             16 Fast                  45.09m     46.66m     153-01 
  5 Joseph, Jalen             16 El Paso Wing          38.96m     41.53m     136-03 
  6 Armenta, Sergio           15 53-Unattache          28.98m     39.18m     128-06 
  7 Menlove, S Andrew         15 Arizona Chee          40.73m     38.33m     125-09 
  8 Garcia III, Francisco     15 El Paso Stri          31.22m     32.53m     106-09 
  9 Gonzalez, Sebastian       16 El Paso Pant          30.22m     30.90m     101-04 
 10 Martinez, Justin          14 Platte River          26.87m     23.74m      77-11 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kendrix, Isaiah           15 Power Forwar             12.39   NWI    576
  2 Escalera, Angel           16 El Paso Wing             12.40   NWI    574
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Escalera, Angel           16 El Paso Wing             57.47     503
  2 Kendrix, Isaiah           15 Power Forwar           1:02.57     330
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Escalera, Angel           16 El Paso Wing           5:03.86     538
  2 Kendrix, Isaiah           15 Power Forwar           6:44.05     113
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Escalera, Angel           16 El Paso Wing             18.22   NWI    503
  2 Kendrix, Isaiah           15 Power Forwar             21.11   NWI    267
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Escalera, Angel           16 El Paso Wing             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  2 Kendrix, Isaiah           15 Power Forwar             1.50m    4-11.00    389
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Escalera, Angel           16 El Paso Wing             3.05m   10-00.00    369
 -- Kendrix, Isaiah           15 Power Forwar                NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Escalera, Angel           16 El Paso Wing             5.47m   NWI  17-11.50    475
  2 Kendrix, Isaiah           15 Power Forwar             5.36m   NWI  17-07.00    453
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kendrix, Isaiah           15 Power Forwar             9.07m   29-09.25    430
  2 Escalera, Angel           16 El Paso Wing             8.79m   28-10.25    413
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Escalera, Angel           16 El Paso Wing            17.87m      58-07    232
  2 Kendrix, Isaiah           15 Power Forwar            17.77m      58-04    231
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Escalera, Angel           16 El Paso Wing            31.24m     102-06    317
  2 Kendrix, Isaiah           15 Power Forwar            23.85m      78-03    214
 
Decathlon 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Escalera, Angel           16 El Paso Wing            1292       4388  
  2 Kendrix, Isaiah           15 Power Forwar                       3003  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White-Austin, Trayvion    16 Tucson Elite           11.36      11.00q  NWI  2 
  2 Seabrook, Cameron         17 El Paso Stri           11.32      11.26q  NWI  1 
  3 Arkell, Luke              17 Amata                  10.81      11.29q  NWI  2 
  4 Volpe, Trevor             18 Tucson Elite           11.47      11.30q  NWI  1 
  5 Kubota-Martin, Will       18 Adrenaline T           11.63      11.31q  NWI  1 
  6 Ciccio II, Nick           18 Amata                  11.03      11.49q  NWI  2 
  7 Herman, Alex              17 Real Trainin           11.11      11.65q  NWI  2 
  8 Tharp, Ian                16 Border Unite           11.81      11.69q  NWI  2 
  9 Herring, Tony             17 Team Bliss             11.47      11.87q  NWI  1 
 10 Dougan, Evan              17 Albuquerque            13.16      12.90   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 White-Austin, Trayvion    16 Tucson Elite           11.00      10.89   NWI 
  2 Arkell, Luke              17 Amata                  11.29      10.97   NWI 
  3 Seabrook, Cameron         17 El Paso Stri           11.26      10.98   NWI 
  4 Volpe, Trevor             18 Tucson Elite           11.30      11.01   NWI 
  5 Ciccio II, Nick           18 Amata                  11.49      11.07   NWI 
  6 Kubota-Martin, Will       18 Adrenaline T           11.31      11.21   NWI 
  7 Herman, Alex              17 Real Trainin           11.65      11.28   NWI 
  8 Tharp, Ian                16 Border Unite           11.69      11.54   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Navarro, Gabriel          18 Border Unite           21.96      22.06Q  NWI  2 
  2 Seabrook, Cameron         17 El Paso Stri           22.34      22.45Q  NWI  1 
  3 Juniper, William          18 Tucson Elite           22.68      22.65Q  NWI  1 
  4 Arkell, Luke              17 Amata                  22.01      22.85Q  NWI  2 
  5 Kubota-Martin, Will       18 Adrenaline T           23.23      22.89Q  NWI  2 
  6 Volpe, Trevor             18 Tucson Elite           22.94      22.97Q  NWI  1 
  7 Martinez, Luis            16 Team Bliss             23.18      22.98q  NWI  1 
  8 Kram, Braden              18 Cdm Elite              22.33      23.10q  NWI  1 
  9 Ciccio II, Nick           18 Amata                  22.48      23.38q  NWI  2 
 10 Herman, Alex              17 Real Trainin           22.53      23.45   NWI  1 
 11 Ezenwa, Chukwudi          17 El Paso Wing           22.97      24.02   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Navarro, Gabriel          18 Border Unite           22.06      21.52   NWI 
  2 Seabrook, Cameron         17 El Paso Stri           22.45      22.03   NWI 
  3 Arkell, Luke              17 Amata                  22.85      22.04   NWI 
  4 Volpe, Trevor             18 Tucson Elite           22.97      22.30   NWI 
  5 Juniper, William          18 Tucson Elite           22.65      22.34   NWI 
  6 Kubota-Martin, Will       18 Adrenaline T           22.89      22.40   NWI 
  7 Kram, Braden              18 Cdm Elite              23.10      22.67   NWI 
  8 Martinez, Luis            16 Team Bliss             22.98      22.72   NWI 
  9 Ciccio II, Nick           18 Amata                  23.38      23.08   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Navarro, Gabriel          18 Border Unite           48.39      49.60Q  1 
  2 Otte, Tyrone              17 Team Bliss             49.86      51.45Q  2 
  3 Martinez, Luis            16 Team Bliss             51.22      50.01Q  1 
  4 Gajda, Daniel             18 Tucson Elite           51.52      51.59Q  2 
  5 Suber, Jacob              18 Arizona Elit           50.54      52.19Q  2 
  6 Dominguez, Erick          18 El Paso Wing           52.79      52.36Q  1 
  7 Waters, Mitchell          16 32-Unattache           51.95      52.72q  2 
  8 Garrison, Parker          17 Valor Track            52.37      52.92q  1 
  9 Andersen, Christopher     17 32-Unattache           53.13      53.24q  2 
 10 Verdugo, Angel            18 Arizona Flam           50.66      53.57   1 
 11 Suber, Edward             17 Arizona Elit           53.04      53.80   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Navarro, Gabriel          18 Border Unite           49.60      49.48  
  2 Martinez, Luis            16 Team Bliss             50.01      49.94  
  3 Otte, Tyrone              17 Team Bliss             51.45      50.39  
  4 Gajda, Daniel             18 Tucson Elite           51.59      50.91  
  5 Waters, Mitchell          16 32-Unattache           52.72      52.60  
  6 Andersen, Christopher     17 32-Unattache           53.24      52.75  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Torres, Tony Mar-y-el     16 Tucson Elite         2:02.31    2:00.59  
  2 Solis, Nathan             17 Texas Shooti         2:04.20    2:01.25  
  3 Thomas Jr, Phillip        16 32-Unattache         2:03.51    2:01.92  
  4 Faizi, Muzzammil          16 Olympia Trac         2:08.26    2:04.49  
  5 Otte, Tyrone              17 Team Bliss           2:06.00    2:06.65  
  6 Suber, Jacob              18 Arizona Elit         2:06.16    2:09.06  
  7 Medaris, Bryce            17 Angel Flight         2:10.34    2:11.63  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Torres, Tony Mar-y-el     16 Tucson Elite         4:29.90    4:21.36  
  2 Duchesneau, Garrett       18 Golden Runni         4:44.69    4:25.27  
  3 Rivera, Juan              17 Texas Shooti         4:23.50    4:26.01  
  4 Medaris, Bryce            17 Angel Flight         4:37.03    4:26.45  
  5 Jirak, Brandon            18 Arizona Risi         4:38.02    4:27.34  
  6 Cionelo, Nehemiah         17 42-Unattache         4:31.23    4:30.48  
  7 Duncan, Patrick           17 Team Bliss           4:31.43    4:34.60  
  8 Monk, David               17 Accelerate T         4:41.13    4:40.11  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Duchesneau, Garrett       18 Golden Runni        10:13.76    9:41.45  
  2 Rivera, Juan              17 Texas Shooti         9:53.39    9:51.15  
  3 Kobashigawa, Kenn         18 Arizona Puma        10:05.07    9:55.36  
  4 Milton, Nate              16 48-Unattache         9:51.99   10:01.80  
  5 Lopez, Damian             16 Adrenaline T        10:22.63   10:49.97  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 17-18 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howard, Marcus            17 Angel Flight           14.43      14.46Q  NWI  1 
  2 Smith, James              17 Arizona Flam           14.50      14.59Q  NWI  2 
  3 Talamantes, Johnie        17 48-Unattache           14.56      14.50Q  NWI  1 
  4 Jackson, Zaire            16 Angel Flight           14.56      14.63Q  NWI  2 
  5 Doctor, Andrew            18 Fast Traxx T           14.78      14.55Q  NWI  1 
  6 Minefee, Brandon          18 El Paso Stri           16.26      15.82Q  NWI  2 
  7 Bruno, Osiel              18 El Paso Wing           16.37      15.66q  NWI  1 
  8 Flynn, Mickey             17 Tucson Elite           15.96      16.23q  NWI  2 
  9 Clay, Kobi                18 Texas Shooti           16.87      16.30q  NWI  1 
 10 Dougan, Evan              17 Albuquerque            18.43      18.16   NWI  2 
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Howard, Marcus            17 Angel Flight           14.46      14.24   NWI 
  2 Talamantes, Johnie        17 48-Unattache           14.50      14.57   NWI 
  3 Smith, James              17 Arizona Flam           14.59      14.59   NWI 
  4 Doctor, Andrew            18 Fast Traxx T           14.55      14.71   NWI 
  5 Jackson, Zaire            16 Angel Flight           14.63      14.77   NWI 
  6 Bruno, Osiel              18 El Paso Wing           15.66      15.77   NWI 
  7 Minefee, Brandon          18 El Paso Stri           15.82      15.78   NWI 
  8 Clay, Kobi                18 Texas Shooti           16.30      16.03   NWI 
  9 Flynn, Mickey             17 Tucson Elite           16.23      16.92   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (36" ) 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, James              17 Arizona Flam           54.28      53.88q 
  2 Martinez, Luis            16 Team Bliss             57.21      56.67q 
  3 Waters, Mitchell          16 32-Unattache           58.55      57.58q 
  4 Waters, Tyler             16 32-Unattache           57.93      58.23q 
  5 Watson Jr, Adrian         18 Adrenaline T           59.77      58.90q 
  6 Garrison, Parker          17 Valor Track            58.00      58.95q 
  7 Varela, Christian         17 Team Bliss             59.50      59.23q 
  8 Flynn, Mickey             17 Tucson Elite         1:00.02    1:00.22q 
  9 Bruno, Osiel              18 El Paso Wing         1:03.07    1:02.69q 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (36" ) 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, James              17 Arizona Flam           53.88      53.88  
  2 Martinez, Luis            16 Team Bliss             56.67      56.67  
  3 Waters, Mitchell          16 32-Unattache           57.58      57.58  
  4 Waters, Tyler             16 32-Unattache           58.23      58.23  
  5 Watson Jr, Adrian         18 Adrenaline T           58.90      58.90  
  6 Garrison, Parker          17 Valor Track            58.95      58.95  
  7 Varela, Christian         17 Team Bliss             59.23      59.23  
  8 Flynn, Mickey             17 Tucson Elite         1:00.22    1:00.22  
  9 Bruno, Osiel              18 El Paso Wing         1:02.69    1:02.69  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase (36") 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Medaris, Bryce            17 Angel Flight         7:12.30    6:51.54  
  2 Hagerman, Alan            16 48-Unattache         7:13.12    7:12.31  
  3 Milton, Nate              16 48-Unattache         7:10.48    7:12.33  
  4 Jirak, Brandon            18 Arizona Risi         7:13.35    7:20.07  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amata  'A'                                          43.87      45.18q 
     1) Arkell, Luke 17                 2) Ammon, Jared 18                
     3) Loper, Ethan 16                 4) Ciccio II, Nick 18             
  2 Cdm Elite  'A'                                      44.17      46.88q 
     1) Rivera, Moses 17                2) Wathen, Jackson 16             
     3) West, Kyle 16                   4) Kram, Braden 18                
  3 Tucson Elite Athletic  'A'                          44.18      47.06q 
     1) Volpe, Trevor 18                2) Juniper, William 18            
     3) Barton, Sean 18                 4) White-Austin, Trayvion 16      
  4 Team Bliss  'A'                                     44.69      47.67q 
     1) Duarte, Bryan 17                2) Williams, Darren 18            
     3) Herring, Tony 17                4) Vargas III, Armando 17         
  5 Angel Flight  'A'                                   43.46      48.33q 
     1) Howard, Marcus 17               2) Jackson, Zaire 16              
     3) Foxworth II, Cornelius 17       4) Holmes, Jeordon 16             
  6 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                       44.28      54.19q 
     1) Ezenwa, Chukwudi 17             2) Morales, George 17             
     3) Velazquez, Juan 17              4) Williams, Brandon 16           
  7 El Paso Wings Track Club  'B'                       46.88    1:02.19q 
     1) Allen, Maxroe 16                2) Bruno, Osiel 18                
     3) Elkins, Joseph 18               4) Dominguez, Erick 18            
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tucson Elite Athletic  'A'                          47.06      42.28  
  2 Amata  'A'                                          45.18      42.71  
  3 Angel Flight  'A'                                   48.33      43.36  
  4 Cdm Elite  'A'                                      46.88      43.44  
  5 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                       54.19      44.89  
  6 Team Bliss  'A'                                     47.67      45.39  
  7 El Paso Wings Track Club  'B'                     1:02.19      46.32  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tucson Elite Athletic  'A'                        3:31.13    3:33.33q 
     1) Flynn, Mickey 17                2) Juniper, William 18            
     3) Morales, Nick 18                4) Gajda, Daniel 18               
  2 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     3:36.21    3:35.40q 
     1) Williams, Brandon 16            2) Ezenwa, Chukwudi 17            
     3) Bruno, Osiel 18                 4) Elkins, Joseph 18              
  3 Team Bliss  'A'                                   3:47.39    3:45.44q 
     1) Duncan, Patrick 17              2) Duncan III, Herman 17          
     3) Johnson, Kenyua 18              4) Otte, Tyrone 17                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tucson Elite Athletic  'A'                        3:33.33    3:33.33  
  2 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     3:35.40    3:35.40  
  3 Team Bliss  'A'                                   3:45.44    3:45.44  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team Bliss  'A'                                   8:36.40    8:45.13  
     1) Duncan III, Herman 17           2) Duncan, Patrick 17             
     3) Varela, Christian 17            4) Otte, Tyrone 17                
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hogan, Jequan             16 32-Unattache           2.10m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  2 Cissne, Jack              16 Phoenix Bobc           1.90m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  3 Naisant, Marcus           18 Arizona Flam           1.90m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  4 Barton, Sean              18 Tucson Elite           1.85m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
  5 Croslen, William          16 Team Bliss             1.82m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
  6 Casias, Matthew           16 Riot                   1.72m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  7 Dougan, Evan              17 Albuquerque            1.70m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
  8 Wathen, Jackson           16 Cdm Elite              1.85m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
  9 Johnson, Kenyua           18 Team Bliss             1.82m      1.70m    5-07.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Manson, Max               16 Above The Ba           3.95m      4.80m   15-09.00 
  2 Bennett, Wayne            18 Above The Ba           3.95m      4.25m   13-11.25 
  3 Rowan, Cole               17 Above The Ba           4.55m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  3 Hampton, Griffin          17 32-Unattache           3.80m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  5 Tobin, Preston            17 Ultimate Hig           3.90m      3.95m   12-11.50 
 -- Forbes, Tyler             17 32-Unattache           3.80m         NH            
 -- Levesque, Grant           17 53-Unattache           3.96m         NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Griffin, Marquis          17 AZ Titans, L           6.59m      6.95m   NWI  22-09.75 
  2 White-Austin, Trayvion    16 Tucson Elite           6.66m      6.93m   NWI  22-09.00 
  3 Oyetunde, Emmanuel        17 53-Unattache           6.60m      6.65m   NWI  21-10.00 
  4 Seabrook, Cameron         17 El Paso Stri           6.47m      6.59m   NWI  21-07.50 
  5 Naisant, Marcus           18 Arizona Flam           6.74m      6.58m   NWI  21-07.25 
  6 Barton, Sean              18 Tucson Elite           6.49m      6.54m   NWI  21-05.50 
  7 Jackson, Zaire            16 Angel Flight           6.27m      6.49m   NWI  21-03.50 
  8 Jones, Tyler              18 El Paso Supe           6.40m      6.16m   NWI  20-02.50 
  9 Dougan, Evan              17 Albuquerque            5.45m      5.56m   NWI  18-03.00 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hogan, Jequan             16 32-Unattache          14.40m     14.26m   NWI  46-09.50 
  2 Oyetunde, Emmanuel        17 53-Unattache          14.30m     13.90m   NWI  45-07.25 
  3 Barton, Sean              18 Tucson Elite          13.26m     13.54m   NWI  44-05.25 
  4 Blassingame, Marcus       17 Elite Sports          12.87m     13.27m   NWI  43-06.50 
  5 White II, Joshua          16 Elite Sports          12.43m     13.06m   NWI  42-10.25 
  6 Varela, Christian         17 Team Bliss            11.89m     12.48m   NWI  40-11.50 
  7 Varney, Kameron           16 Amata                 11.57m     12.11m   NWI  39-08.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Sebastain        18 Arizona Flam          15.81m     15.63m   51-03.50 
  2 Gunder, Joseph            17 El Paso Wing          13.05m     13.83m   45-04.50 
  3 Naisant, Carlan           17 Arizona Flam          12.76m     13.53m   44-04.75 
  4 Nelson, Tyler             16 32-Unattache          12.99m     13.25m   43-05.75 
  5 Munoz, Anthony            17 Texas Shooti          13.43m     12.68m   41-07.25 
  6 Lopez, Jonathan           16 El Paso Wing          12.88m     12.49m   40-11.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Sebastain        18 Arizona Flam          50.01m     50.91m     167-00 
  2 Larson, Jordan            18 48-Unattache          46.06m     48.11m     157-10 
  3 Bone, Gavril              17 El Paso Stri          44.98m     47.33m     155-03 
  4 Nelson, Tyler             16 32-Unattache          46.53m     46.51m     152-07 
  5 Martinez, Alejandro       17 53-Unattache          44.26m     46.17m     151-06 
  6 Carlson, Henry            17 Cdm Elite             43.54m     42.76m     140-03 
  7 Lara, Adalberto           17 48-Unattache          47.07m     41.63m     136-07 
  8 Munoz, Anthony            17 Texas Shooti          39.75m     41.59m     136-05 
 
Hammer Throw 12# 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Slate, Jacob              18 48-Unattache          58.27m     70.74m     232-01 
  2 Coleman, Sebastain        18 Arizona Flam          48.07m     51.45m     168-09 
  3 Martinez, Alejandro       17 53-Unattache          38.22m     43.59m     143-00 
  4 Gunder, Joseph            17 El Paso Wing          38.53m     40.22m     131-11 
  5 Lopez, Jonathan           16 El Paso Wing          24.15m     27.86m      91-05 
 -- Nelson, Tyler             16 32-Unattache          21.21m       FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Carlan           17 Arizona Flam          59.12m     61.34m     201-03 
  2 Naisant, Marcus           18 Arizona Flam          51.65m     50.20m     164-08 
  3 Carlson, Henry            17 Cdm Elite             42.89m     47.67m     156-05 
  4 Nelson, Tyler             16 32-Unattache          40.15m     40.64m     133-04 
  5 Mobley, Zachary           17 Mustang Stam          38.47m     37.60m     123-04 
  6 Williams, Darren          18 Team Bliss            29.19m     33.71m     110-07 
  7 Munoz, Anthony            17 Texas Shooti          28.19m     26.41m      86-08 
  8 Nardini, Giovanni         17 Fast                  23.11m     25.42m      83-05 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Naisant, Marcus           18 Arizona Flam             11.50   NWI    753
  2 Crowley, Alexander        17 Glenwood Spr             11.99   NWI    653
  3 Veidmark IV, Arvid        17 Phoenix Bobc             12.40   NWI    574
  4 Larson, Jordan            18 48-Unattache             12.72   NWI    516
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crowley, Alexander        17 Glenwood Spr             54.50     619
  2 Veidmark IV, Arvid        17 Phoenix Bobc             54.79     607
  3 Larson, Jordan            18 48-Unattache           1:03.56     300
 -- Naisant, Marcus           18 Arizona Flam               DNF  
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crowley, Alexander        17 Glenwood Spr           5:15.42     474
  2 Veidmark IV, Arvid        17 Phoenix Bobc           5:16.96     466
  3 Larson, Jordan            18 48-Unattache           5:41.99     342
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Crowley, Alexander        17 Glenwood Spr             16.35   NWI    694
  2 Veidmark IV, Arvid        17 Phoenix Bobc             16.56   NWI    671
  3 Larson, Jordan            18 48-Unattache             18.27   NWI    499
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Marcus           18 Arizona Flam             1.90m    6-02.75    714
  2 Crowley, Alexander        17 Glenwood Spr             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  3 Larson, Jordan            18 48-Unattache             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  4 Veidmark IV, Arvid        17 Phoenix Bobc             1.35m    4-05.00    283
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Veidmark IV, Arvid        17 Phoenix Bobc             3.05m   10-00.00    369
  2 Crowley, Alexander        17 Glenwood Spr             2.75m    9-00.25    298
  3 Larson, Jordan            18 48-Unattache             2.15m    7-00.50    169
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Marcus           18 Arizona Flam             6.31m   NWI  20-08.50    655
  2 Crowley, Alexander        17 Glenwood Spr             5.70m   NWI  18-08.50    523
  3 Veidmark IV, Arvid        17 Phoenix Bobc             5.60m   NWI  18-04.50    502
  4 Larson, Jordan            18 48-Unattache             4.81m   NWI  15-09.50    346
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Veidmark IV, Arvid        17 Phoenix Bobc            14.82m   48-07.50    779
  2 Naisant, Marcus           18 Arizona Flam            13.90m   45-07.25    722
  3 Larson, Jordan            18 48-Unattache            12.28m   40-03.50    623
  4 Crowley, Alexander        17 Glenwood Spr            11.02m   36-02.00    547
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Larson, Jordan            18 48-Unattache            45.50m     149-03    777
  2 Veidmark IV, Arvid        17 Phoenix Bobc            40.59m     133-02    677
  3 Crowley, Alexander        17 Glenwood Spr            27.04m      88-08    407
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Veidmark IV, Arvid        17 Phoenix Bobc            44.35m     145-06    505
  2 Larson, Jordan            18 48-Unattache            39.07m     128-02    429
  3 Crowley, Alexander        17 Glenwood Spr            36.12m     118-06    386
 
Decathlon 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Veidmark IV, Arvid        17 Phoenix Bobc            5646       5433  
  2 Crowley, Alexander        17 Glenwood Spr            5297       5027  
  3 Larson, Jordan            18 48-Unattache            4896       4353