Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/17/2017 03:16 PM
          2017 USATF Arizona JO Championship - 6/4/2017 to 6/12/2017           
                          2017 Combined Championship                           
                                    Mesa CC                                    
                                Revised Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Devyn           8 48-Unattache           14.72      15.52   NWI  4 
  2 El-amin, Sabriyah          8 Accelerate T           15.57      16.08   NWI  4 
  3 Hatchett, Aliyah           8 Vail Vipers            14.88      16.11   NWI  4 
  4 Davis, Ava                 7 Arizona Trac           15.63      16.25   NWI  4 
  5 Burnett, A'Zariah          8 Arizona Chee           15.40      16.27   NWI  4 
  6 Haley, Leticia             8 AZ Titans, L           15.85      16.93   NWI  4 
  7 Aguano, Kalia              8 Arizona Chee           16.20      16.97   NWI  4 
  8 Burnett, Amayla            7 Arizona Chee           15.95      17.00   NWI  4 
  9 Muhammad, Zari-Michaele    7 Do Right Edu           17.13      17.15   NWI  3 
 10 Sherrif, Mahawa            6 Prime Elite            16.12      17.38   NWI  4 
 11 Hampton, Ericka            8 Do Right Edu           16.61      17.54   NWI  3 
 12 Segoviano, Michelle        7 NX Level Tra           16.93      17.58   NWI  3 
 13 Henderson, Anniah          5 AZ Titans, L           17.44      17.61   NWI  3 
 14 Ellis, Peyton              8 Spartan Spee           16.82      17.78   NWI  3 
 14 Begay-morris, Nayzhun      7 NX Level Tra           16.92      17.78   NWI  3 
 16 Chafey, Vanessa            8 Quicksilver            17.39      18.00   NWI  3 
 17 Jones, Miyonna             7 AZ Titans, L           17.54      18.06   NWI  2 
 18 Quarles, Arionna           6 Arizona Chee           17.08      18.29   NWI  3 
 19 Gammage, Olivia            7 Do Right Edu           16.77      18.64   NWI  3 
 20 Ware, Rylee                6 Arizona Chee           17.72      18.65   NWI  2 
 21 Gray, Hadley               8 NX Level Tra           18.14      19.64   NWI  2 
 22 McWilliams, Harmoney       7 Do Right Edu           19.50      19.79   NWI  1 
 23 Rhodes, Emerson            8 Phoenix Flye           17.63      19.94   NWI  2 
 24 Schultz, Sophia            7 Elite Striders         18.78      19.96   NWI  2 
 25 Jalbert, Heidi             8 48-Unattache           19.56      20.01   NWI  1 
 26 Buettner, Ella             5 Elite Striders         18.55      20.22   NWI  2 
 27 Bell, Kassie               8 Arizona Chee           18.59      20.26   NWI  2 
 28 Gardner, Catherine         6 Desert Sun T                      20.34   NWI  1 
 28 Dickinson, Lily            6 Arizona Risi           19.63      20.34   NWI  1 
 30 Felix, Alaya               7 Arizona Chee           18.96      20.65   NWI  2 
 31 Sangarie, Memuna           7 Prime Elite            19.23      20.81   NWI  2 
 32 Swearingen, Shiloh         6 Arizona Chee           23.22      22.56   NWI  1 
 33 Jones, Audriyonna          5 AZ Titans, L           21.75      23.04   NWI  1 
 34 Taton, Shyanne             7 Vail Vipers            21.03      24.43   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Devyn           8 48-Unattache           30.52      30.75q  NWI  3 
  2 Hatchett, Aliyah           8 Vail Vipers            31.29      31.94q  NWI  3 
  3 Colosimo, Shay             8 AZ Burn                32.97      33.08q  NWI  2 
  4 Morrow, Aliyah             8 Arizona Chee           33.84      33.26q  NWI  1 
  5 El-amin, Sabriyah          8 Accelerate T           32.70      33.41q  NWI  4 
  6 Davis, Ava                 7 Arizona Trac           32.50      33.43q  NWI  3 
  7 Aguano, Kalia              8 Arizona Chee           34.88      34.60q  NWI  2 
  8 Sims, Justic               7 Arizona Chee           34.61      34.67q  NWI  4 
  9 Haley, Leticia             8 AZ Titans, L           33.46      34.74q  NWI  1 
 10 Barclay, Brianca           7 Arizona Risi           35.03      35.59   NWI  2 
 11 Sanders, Sydney            7 NX Level Tra           34.08      35.64   NWI  3 
 12 Ellis, Peyton              8 Spartan Spee           37.01      36.48   NWI  3 
 13 Allison, Isabella          8 Phoenix Flye                      36.52   NWI  2 
 14 Henderson, Anniah          5 AZ Titans, L           38.14      37.63   NWI  1 
 14 Chafey, Vanessa            8 Quicksilver            37.93      37.63   NWI  3 
 16 Quarles, Arionna           6 Arizona Chee           36.36      37.88   NWI  3 
 17 Jones, Miyonna             7 AZ Titans, L           38.68      38.11   NWI  2 
 18 Cheatham, Summer           7 Do Right Edu           40.34      38.34   NWI  3 
 19 Ware, Rylee                6 Arizona Chee           38.80      38.47   NWI  1 
 20 Spencer, Raven             7 Arizona Elit           39.83      39.29   NWI  4 
 21 Rhodes, Emerson            8 Phoenix Flye           39.50      39.98   NWI  2 
 22 Mayes, Olivia              8 Arizona Chee           38.59      40.59   NWI  1 
 23 Bell, Kassie               8 Arizona Chee           41.19      41.19   NWI  1 
 24 Buettner, Ella             5 Elite Striders         40.92      41.49   NWI  4 
 25 Schultz, Sophia            7 Elite Striders         40.14      42.14   NWI  4 
 26 Taton, Shyanne             7 Vail Vipers            45.96      46.80   NWI  4 
 27 Jones, Audriyonna          5 AZ Titans, L           50.83      48.32   NWI  1 
 28 Taton, Adeline             6 Vail Vipers            50.38      51.91   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Devyn           8 48-Unattache           30.75      31.39   NWI 
  2 Hatchett, Aliyah           8 Vail Vipers            31.94      32.38   NWI 
  3 Davis, Ava                 7 Arizona Trac           33.43      32.70   NWI 
  4 Colosimo, Shay             8 AZ Burn                33.08      32.78   NWI 
  5 Morrow, Aliyah             8 Arizona Chee           33.26      33.75   NWI 
  6 El-amin, Sabriyah          8 Accelerate T           33.41      33.80   NWI 
  7 Sims, Justic               7 Arizona Chee           34.67      33.95   NWI 
  8 Haley, Leticia             8 AZ Titans, L           34.74      34.12   NWI 
  9 Aguano, Kalia              8 Arizona Chee           34.60      34.18   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Devyn           8 48-Unattache         1:12.11    1:12.83q  1 
  2 Word, Taliyah              8 Arizona Chee         1:11.91    1:14.06q  1 
  3 Colosimo, Shay             8 AZ Burn              1:14.55    1:14.75q  1 
  4 Davis, Ava                 7 Arizona Trac         1:20.47    1:19.72q  1 
  5 Barclay, Brianca           7 Arizona Risi         1:19.67    1:20.43q  2 
  6 Sherrif, Mahawa            6 Prime Elite          1:20.24    1:23.62q  2 
  7 Wynne, Adalynn             8 Arizona Chee         1:27.18    1:27.41q  2 
  8 Henderson, Anniah          5 AZ Titans, L         1:29.33    1:31.01q  2 
  9 Spencer, Raven             7 Arizona Elit         1:30.31    1:32.76q  2 
 10 Washington, Kalia          7 Arizona Flam         1:30.48    1:33.02   1 
 11 Sangarie, Memuna           7 Prime Elite          1:36.89    1:36.65   2 
 12 Seabaugh, Teagan           7 Spartan Spee         1:39.08    1:38.29   1 
 13 Wills- Dennard, Joelle     7 AZ Titans, L         1:35.32    1:43.53   2 
 14 Bell, Kassie               8 Arizona Chee         1:40.02    1:48.87   1 
 15 Gardner, Catherine         6 Desert Sun T                    1:52.01   1 
 16 Swearingen, Shiloh         6 Arizona Chee         2:01.36    2:02.48   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Word, Taliyah              8 Arizona Chee         1:14.06    1:12.17  
  2 Henderson, Devyn           8 48-Unattache         1:12.83    1:13.02  
  3 Colosimo, Shay             8 AZ Burn              1:14.75    1:15.13  
  4 Barclay, Brianca           7 Arizona Risi         1:20.43    1:19.43  
  5 Davis, Ava                 7 Arizona Trac         1:19.72    1:24.45  
  6 Sherrif, Mahawa            6 Prime Elite          1:23.62    1:25.28  
  7 Wynne, Adalynn             8 Arizona Chee         1:27.41    1:25.32  
  8 Henderson, Anniah          5 AZ Titans, L         1:31.01    1:33.07  
  9 Spencer, Raven             7 Arizona Elit         1:32.76    1:35.41  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Colosimo, Shay             8 AZ Burn              2:50.71    2:52.14  
  2 Barclay, Brianca           7 Arizona Risi                    3:10.05  
  3 Washington, Kalia          7 Arizona Flam         3:22.01    3:19.77  
  4 Casaccio, Tessa            8 Distance Uni         3:16.54    3:23.56  
  5 Hurtado, Ariana            6 Accelerate T         3:29.51    3:28.15  
  6 Seabaugh, Teagan           7 Spartan Spee         3:31.31    3:34.14  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Casaccio, Tessa            8 Distance Uni         6:27.38    6:45.03  
  2 Washington, Kalia          7 Arizona Flam         6:45.29    6:50.30  
  3 Hurtado, Ariana            6 Accelerate T         6:50.65    7:01.52  
  4 Wills- Dennard, Joelle     7 AZ Titans, L         7:10.73    7:39.40  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:01.56    1:02.67  
     1) Burnett, Amayla 7               2) Burnett, A'Zariah 8            
     3) Morrow, Aliyah 8                4) Word, Taliyah 8                
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  1:03.12    1:05.60  
     1) Aguano, Kalia 8                 2) Sims, Justic 7                 
     3) Harper, Naeemah 8               4) Barrett, Claire 8              
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:07.00    1:07.89  
     1) Muhammad, Zari-Michaele 7       2) Hampton, Ericka 8              
     3) Whiten, Zakiah 8                4) Gammage, Olivia 7              
  4 NX Level Track  'A'                               1:09.00    1:09.09  
     1) Segoviano, Michelle 7           2) Begay-morris, Nayzhun 7        
     3) Gray, Hadley 8                  4) Sanders, Sydney 7              
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                             1:09.98  
     1) Quarles, Arionna 6              2) Lett, Mikaela 8                
     3) Ware, Rylee 6                   4) Mayes, Olivia 8                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  5:30.00    5:14.58  
     1) Morrow, Aliyah 8                2) Burnett, A'Zariah 8            
     3) Harper, Naeemah 8               4) Word, Taliyah 8                
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             5:42.39  
     1) Wynne, Adalynn 8                2) Burnett, Amayla 7              
     3) Mayes, Olivia 8                 4) Sims, Justic 7                 
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             5:47.09  
     1) Hampton, Ericka 8               2) Cheatham, Summer 7             
     3) Muhammad, Zari-Michaele 7       4) Whiten, Zakiah 8               
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Harper, Naeemah            8 Arizona Chee           3.20m      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
  2 Haley, Leticia             8 AZ Titans, L           1.86m     J3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
  3 Allison, Isabella          8 Phoenix Flye           2.85m      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
  4 Sanders, Sydney            7 NX Level Tra           2.95m      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
  5 Segoviano, Michelle        7 NX Level Tra           2.86m      3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
  6 Chafey, Vanessa            8 Quicksilver            2.71m      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
  7 Rhodes, Emerson            8 Phoenix Flye           3.10m      2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
  8 Jones, Miyonna             7 AZ Titans, L           2.68m      2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
  9 Spencer, Raven             7 Arizona Elit           2.70m      2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
 10 Ellis, Peyton              8 Spartan Spee           2.94m      2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
 11 Cheatham, Summer           7 Do Right Edu           2.68m      2.42m   NWI   7-11.25 
 12 Gammage, Olivia            7 Do Right Edu           2.73m      2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
 13 Abalos, Payton             8 Do Right Edu                      2.40m   NWI   7-10.50 
 14 Jalbert, Heidi             8 48-Unattache           2.39m      2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
 15 Wills- Dennard, Joelle     7 AZ Titans, L           2.95m      2.37m   NWI   7-09.50 
 16 Schultz, Sophia            7 Elite Striders         2.33m      2.13m   NWI   7-00.00 
 17 Gray, Hadley               8 NX Level Tra           2.84m      2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
 18 Buettner, Ella             5 Elite Striders         1.68m      1.57m   NWI   5-02.00 
 19 Jones, Audriyonna          5 AZ Titans, L           1.34m      1.36m   NWI   4-05.50 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Graves, Nyjah              8 Flight Club            5.26m      5.05m   16-07.00 
  2 Lett, Mikaela              8 Arizona Chee           4.22m      4.20m   13-09.50 
  3 McWilliams, Harmoney       7 Do Right Edu           4.27m      3.88m   12-08.75 
  4 Felix, Alaya               7 Arizona Chee           3.72m      3.34m   10-11.50 
  5 Dickinson, Lily            6 Arizona Risi           2.64m      3.11m   10-02.50 
  6 Quinn, Jocelin             7 Arizona Risi           1.87m      2.14m    7-00.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Allison, Isabella          8 Phoenix Flye          17.82m     18.23m      59-10 
  2 Abalos, Payton             8 Do Right Edu                     14.30m      46-11 
  3 Graves, Nyjah              8 Flight Club           12.37m     11.88m      39-00 
  4 Dickinson, Lily            6 Arizona Risi           9.32m     11.47m      37-07 
  5 Whiten, Zakiah             8 Do Right Edu          10.54m      9.94m      32-07 
  6 Seabaugh, Teagan           7 Spartan Spee           9.99m      9.79m      32-01 
  7 McWilliams, Harmoney       7 Do Right Edu           7.95m      8.34m      27-04 
  8 Felix, Alaya               7 Arizona Chee           7.59m      7.24m      23-09 
  9 Taton, Shyanne             7 Vail Vipers            4.54m      5.63m      18-06 
 10 Swearingen, Shiloh         6 Arizona Chee           4.96m      4.31m      14-02 
 11 Taton, Adeline             6 Vail Vipers            3.53m      3.43m      11-03 
 -- Quinn, Jocelin             7 Arizona Risi           5.96m       FOUL            
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Usoro, Mayen               9 Do Right Edu           13.64      13.99   NWI  5 
  2 Cade, Sniyah              10 Arizona Chee           14.04      14.58   NWI  5 
  3 Aguano, Bryn              10 Arizona Chee           13.92      14.67   NWI  5 
  4 Hatchett, Timia           10 Vail Vipers            15.76      15.47   NWI  4 
  5 Cuff, Mariah              10 NX Level Tra           14.60      15.68   NWI  5 
  6 Ware, Jaiden               8 Arizona Chee           15.33      15.76   NWI  5 
  7 Flowers, Paton             9 Arizona Flam           15.62      16.08   NWI  4 
  8 Maxwell, DenasiaM          9 AZ Titans, L           15.08      16.10   NWI  5 
  9 Gulley, Jayden             9 Do Right Edu           15.57      16.12   NWI  4 
 10 Myers, Lea                 8 Spartan Spee           15.11      16.20   NWI  5 
 11 Carter, Gwen              10 Go the Dista           15.35      16.30   NWI  5 
 12 Cuff, Syah                 8 NX Level Tra           14.84      16.32   NWI  5 
 13 Spence, Karesh             9 Arizona Risi           15.95      16.39   NWI  4 
 14 Britzius, Addisyn          9 Spartan Spee           16.22      16.52   NWI  3 
 15 Davis, Jaiya               9 Arizona Trac           15.42      16.65   NWI  4 
 16 Howard, Sahara             9 Desert Sun T                      16.88   NWI  1 
 17 Gaie, Arene                9 Prime Elite            16.48      17.08   NWI  3 
 18 Borbor, Angel              9 Prime Elite            16.52      17.09   NWI  3 
 19 Blume, Jaleah              9 Do Right Edu           16.36      17.14   NWI  3 
 20 Martin, Eva                9 Do Right Edu           16.53      17.35   NWI  3 
 21 Haven, Keena              10 Arizona Risi           16.12      17.45   NWI  4 
 22 Martin, Evonna             8 Quicksilver            16.16      17.53   NWI  4 
 23 Stroughter, Bryonna        9 Arizona Risi           15.89      17.54   NWI  4 
 24 Bryant, Samone             9 AZ Titans, L           17.22      17.69   NWI  2 
 25 Martin, Aniyah             8 Arizona Risi                      17.75   NWI  1 
 26 Ruiz, Joyce               10 Desert Sun T                      17.78   NWI  1 
 27 Hollie, Aqua               9 NX Level Tra           17.75      17.86   NWI  2 
 28 Sherfield, Kassidy         8 Tucson Elite                      17.94   NWI  1 
 29 Lamb Wilson, Serenity      8 Arizona Chee           17.89      18.37   NWI  2 
 30 Bryant, Makyha             9 Quicksilver            17.72      19.08   NWI  2 
 31 Halsana, Tamara            8 Arizona Chee           17.96      19.33   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Usoro, Mayen               9 Do Right Edu           27.70      28.14q  NWI  1 
  2 Hunter, Camryn             9 Arizona Chee           30.90      30.85q  NWI  4 
  3 Galera-Young, Imani        9 Arizona Chee           30.75      31.74q  NWI  5 
  4 Maxwell, DenasiaM          9 AZ Titans, L           31.72      31.90q  NWI  1 
  5 Gulley, Jayden             9 Do Right Edu           32.93      32.18q  NWI  2 
  6 Myers, Lea                 8 Spartan Spee           31.11      32.21q  NWI  5 
  7 Bell, Janai               10 Arizona Chee           32.53      32.44q  NWI  5 
  8 Davis, Jaiya               9 Arizona Trac           32.31      32.58q  NWI  5 
  9 Hatchett, Timia           10 Vail Vipers            33.09      33.10q  NWI  4 
 10 Rodriguez, Amyiah          9 Elite Striders         33.13      33.19   NWI  5 
 11 Spence, Karesh             9 Arizona Risi           32.85      33.32   NWI  2 
 12 Kuhn, Molly               10 Spartan Spee           34.74      33.46   NWI  3 
 13 Flowers, Paton             9 Arizona Flam           33.72      33.54   NWI  1 
 14 King, Jayden              10 AZ Burn                34.13      33.67   NWI  3 
 15 Brown, A'Mee               9 AZ Titans, L           35.91      33.79   NWI  5 
 16 Britzius, Addisyn          9 Spartan Spee           34.02      34.10   NWI  1 
 17 Stroughter, Bryonna        9 Arizona Risi           33.63      34.20   NWI  4 
 18 Haven, Keena              10 Arizona Risi           33.54      34.24   NWI  3 
 19 Alva, Alana                9 Tucson Elite                      34.29   NWI  2 
 20 Blume, Jaleah              9 Do Right Edu           34.70      34.37   NWI  2 
 21 Wolach, Hayden             9 Phoenix Bobc           33.38      34.49   NWI  4 
 22 Martin, Eva                9 Do Right Edu           34.65      34.60   NWI  4 
 23 Martin, Aniyah             8 Arizona Risi           34.42      34.98   NWI  4 
 24 Martin, Evonna             8 Quicksilver            34.57      35.48   NWI  1 
 25 Borbor, Angel              9 Prime Elite            35.59      35.79   NWI  5 
 26 Millage, Leah              9 Arizona Trac           34.62      35.83   NWI  2 
 27 Noyd, Kianna               8 Arizona Flam           35.27      35.90   NWI  1 
 28 Sherfield, Kassidy         8 Tucson Elite                      36.15   NWI  4 
 29 Gaie, Arene                9 Prime Elite            35.65      36.29   NWI  4 
 30 Bryant, Samone             9 AZ Titans, L           37.23      36.47   NWI  1 
 31 Lynch, Makayla             9 Arizona Chee           37.27      36.91   NWI  3 
 32 Hollie, Aqua               9 NX Level Tra           37.81      37.40   NWI  4 
 33 Miltenberger, Aubry        8 Phoenix Bobc           37.77      37.79   NWI  3 
 34 Edmonds, Nyjah             9 Arizona Chee           38.79      38.01   NWI  3 
 35 Gasparian, Bella          10 Arizona Trac           37.73      38.92   NWI  3 
 36 Bryant, Makyha             9 Quicksilver            39.09      39.02   NWI  5 
 37 Sanchez, Amaya            10 Arizona Chee           38.23      39.19   NWI  1 
 38 Hatcher, MacKenzie        10 Spartan Spee           42.15      40.84   NWI  2 
 39 McMahon, Ilah              9 Arizona Chee           42.85      42.36   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Usoro, Mayen               9 Do Right Edu           28.14      28.16   NWI 
  2 Hunter, Camryn             9 Arizona Chee           30.85      30.76   NWI 
  3 Galera-Young, Imani        9 Arizona Chee           31.74      31.12   NWI 
  4 Maxwell, DenasiaM          9 AZ Titans, L           31.90      31.72   NWI 
  5 Gulley, Jayden             9 Do Right Edu           32.18      32.45   NWI 
  6 Myers, Lea                 8 Spartan Spee           32.21      32.67   NWI 
  7 Bell, Janai               10 Arizona Chee           32.44      33.05   NWI 
  8 Davis, Jaiya               9 Arizona Trac           32.58      33.29   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Usoro, Mayen               9 Do Right Edu         1:02.85    1:04.49q  3 
  2 Whiten, Uriyah             9 Do Right Edu         1:09.19    1:08.05q  4 
  3 DeVorce, Kassie            9 Arizona Chee         1:11.08    1:11.66q  1 
  4 Bal, Stevie               10 Do Right Edu         1:10.04    1:11.77q  4 
  5 Maxwell, DenasiaM          9 AZ Titans, L         1:11.24    1:11.99q  2 
  6 Kemp, Mia                 10 NX Level Tra         1:11.46    1:12.09q  4 
  7 Watson, Imani              9 AZ Titans, L         1:12.02    1:12.52q  1 
  8 Daily, Madeline            9 Distance Uni         1:14.11    1:14.96q  2 
  9 Myers, Lea                 8 Spartan Spee         1:12.29    1:15.25q  2 
 10 Rodriguez, Amyiah          9 Elite Striders       1:15.65    1:16.64   1 
 11 Vazquez, Jasmine           9 Arizona Flam         1:14.10    1:17.16   2 
 12 Gulley, Jayden             9 Do Right Edu         1:15.79    1:17.35   2 
 13 Britzius, Addisyn          9 Spartan Spee         1:19.40    1:18.91   2 
 14 Fisher, Kumiah             9 Arizona Chee         1:17.41    1:19.08   3 
 15 Kuhn, Molly               10 Spartan Spee         1:22.63    1:19.16   3 
 16 King, Jayden              10 AZ Burn              1:16.72    1:19.31   4 
 17 Spence, Karesh             9 Arizona Risi         1:16.65    1:19.64   1 
 18 Blume, Jaleah              9 Do Right Edu         1:21.40    1:19.72   2 
 19 Davis, Jaiya               9 Arizona Trac         1:19.04    1:19.78   1 
 20 Martin, Eva                9 Do Right Edu         1:20.73    1:20.42   4 
 21 Alva, Alana                9 Tucson Elite                    1:21.09   3 
 22 Schultz, Abigail           9 Elite Striders       1:21.92    1:21.76   1 
 23 Carter, Gwen              10 Go the Dista         1:19.60    1:25.18   2 
 24 Borbor, Angel              9 Prime Elite          1:26.14    1:25.39   3 
 25 Brown, A'Mee               9 AZ Titans, L         1:23.71    1:26.41   2 
 26 Gaie, Arene                9 Prime Elite          1:25.58    1:27.05   3 
 27 Bryant, Samone             9 AZ Titans, L         1:26.13    1:27.16   4 
 28 Hall, Stella              10 Huron Athlet         1:27.67    1:30.48   1 
 29 Perez, Valentina           9 Glendale Fla         1:31.20    1:31.77   1 
 30 Gasparian, Bella          10 Arizona Trac         1:28.06    1:33.40   4 
 31 Arce, Marlene             10 ArizonAthlet                    1:34.41   3 
 32 Donick, Mary               8 Spartan Spee         1:41.30    1:49.90   1 
 33 Donick, Kathryn            8 Spartan Spee         1:54.03    1:53.75   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Usoro, Mayen               9 Do Right Edu         1:04.49    1:02.86  
  2 Whiten, Uriyah             9 Do Right Edu         1:08.05    1:07.51  
  3 DeVorce, Kassie            9 Arizona Chee         1:11.66    1:10.42  
  4 Kemp, Mia                 10 NX Level Tra         1:12.09    1:10.77  
  5 Bal, Stevie               10 Do Right Edu         1:11.77    1:12.66  
  6 Watson, Imani              9 AZ Titans, L         1:12.52    1:12.69  
  7 Daily, Madeline            9 Distance Uni         1:14.96    1:14.24  
  8 Maxwell, DenasiaM          9 AZ Titans, L         1:11.99    1:14.51  
  9 Myers, Lea                 8 Spartan Spee         1:15.25    1:15.65  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Whiten, Uriyah             9 Do Right Edu         2:37.37    2:38.98   2 
  2 Watson, Imani              9 AZ Titans, L         2:43.06    2:46.13   2 
  3 Bal, Stevie               10 Do Right Edu         2:40.34    2:48.98   2 
  4 Daily, Madeline            9 Distance Uni         2:48.24    2:49.17   2 
  5 Hurtado, Bianca            9 Accelerate T         2:55.38    2:49.33   2 
  6 Kemp, Mia                 10 NX Level Tra         2:44.91    2:54.74   2 
  7 Roebuck, Hannah           10 Distance Uni         2:58.45    2:57.06   1 
  8 Pickering, Savannah       10 48-Unattache         2:58.34    3:03.66   2 
  9 Schultz, Abigail           9 Elite Striders       3:07.08    3:06.82   1 
 10 Schafer, Megan             9 Go the Dista         2:58.46    3:09.08   2 
 11 Delgado-Valadez, Natalia   9 ArizonAthlet         3:14.41    3:14.23   1 
 12 Callison, Chloe            9 NX Level Tra         2:44.17    3:17.26   2 
 13 Brown, A'Mee               9 AZ Titans, L         3:15.05    3:31.78   1 
 14 Perez, Valentina           9 Glendale Fla         3:24.68    3:34.85   1 
 15 Hatcher, MacKenzie        10 Spartan Spee         3:38.41    3:55.74   1 
 16 Donick, Mary               8 Spartan Spee         3:53.21    4:21.39   1 
 17 Donick, Kathryn            8 Spartan Spee         4:13.59    4:21.87   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whiten, Uriyah             9 Do Right Edu         5:17.68    5:28.00  
  2 Callison, Chloe            9 NX Level Tra         5:35.94    5:34.98  
  3 Daily, Madeline            9 Distance Uni         5:48.75    5:35.17  
  4 Bal, Stevie               10 Do Right Edu         5:45.12    5:35.22  
  5 Watson, Imani              9 AZ Titans, L         5:40.32    5:39.21  
  6 Hurtado, Bianca            9 Accelerate T         5:59.34    5:55.99  
  7 Roebuck, Hannah           10 Distance Uni         6:02.20    6:01.46  
  8 Hall, Stella              10 Huron Athlet         6:28.13    6:29.93  
  9 Pickering, Savannah       10 48-Unattache         6:12.81    6:35.88  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    56.15      57.04  
     1) Hunter, Camryn 9                2) Aguano, Bryn 10                
     3) Galera-Young, Imani 9           4) Cade, Sniyah 10                
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    57.63    1:01.99  
     1) Ware, Jaiden 8                  2) DeVorce, Kassie 9              
     3) Fisher, Kumiah 9                4) Bell, Janai 10                 
  3 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                    1:00.00    1:05.20  
     1) Flowers, Paton 9                2) Noyd, Kianna 8                 
     3) Vazquez, Jasmine 9              4) Velasquez, Coco 10             
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                  1:00.23    1:11.03  
     1) Edmonds, Nyjah 9                2) Moreland, Jordyn 9             
     3) Sanchez, Amaya 10               4) Hardy, Amariah 8               
  5 Desert Sun Track  'A'                                        1:21.14  
     1) Howard, Harmony 9               2) Howard, Sahara 9               
     3) Light, Isabelle 9               4) Ruiz, Joyce 10                 
 -- Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'D'                                  DQ  
     1) Halsana, Tamara 8               2) Lynch, Makayla 9               
     3) Richey, Lilian 8                4) Lamb Wilson, Serenity 8        
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:45.00    4:50.75  
     1) DeVorce, Kassie 9               2) Hunter, Camryn 9               
     3) Galera-Young, Imani 9           4) Aguano, Bryn 10                
  2 NX Level Track  'A'                               5:01.00    5:08.92  
     1) Cuff, Mariah 10                 2) Callison, Chloe 9              
     3) Cuff, Syah 8                    4) Kemp, Mia 10                   
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  5:10.00    5:40.82  
     1) Fisher, Kumiah 9                2) Bell, Janai 10                 
     3) Moreland, Jordyn 9              4) Ware, Jaiden 8                 
  4 Desert Sun Track  'A'                                        6:28.43  
     1) Howard, Harmony 9               2) Howard, Sahara 9               
     3) Light, Isabelle 9               4) Ruiz, Joyce 10                 
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Jasmine           9 Arizona Flam           1.05m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 -- Miltenberger, Aubry        8 Phoenix Bobc                         NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Cade, Sniyah              10 Arizona Chee           4.30m      4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
  2 Cuff, Syah                 8 NX Level Tra           3.89m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  3 Cuff, Mariah              10 NX Level Tra           3.50m      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  4 Rodriguez, Amyiah          9 Elite Striders         3.08m      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
  4 Millage, Leah              9 Arizona Trac           3.65m      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
  6 Wolach, Hayden             9 Phoenix Bobc           3.42m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
  7 Kuhn, Molly               10 Spartan Spee           2.94m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  8 Stroughter, Bryonna        9 Arizona Risi           3.04m      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
  9 Sherfield, Kassidy         8 Tucson Elite                      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
 10 Alva, Alana                9 Tucson Elite                      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
 11 Schultz, Abigail           9 Elite Striders         2.99m      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
 12 Miltenberger, Aubry        8 Phoenix Bobc           2.55m      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
 13 Martin, Aniyah             8 Arizona Risi                      2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
 14 Bryant, Makyha             9 Quicksilver            2.51m      2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
 15 Christoph, Angela          9 48-Unattache           1.90m      2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
 16 Donick, Mary               8 Spartan Spee           2.46m      2.42m   NWI   7-11.25 
 17 Donick, Kathryn            8 Spartan Spee           2.41m      2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco           10 Arizona Flam           7.19m      7.25m   23-09.50 
  2 Torres, Rhiana            10 48-Unattache           6.49m      7.04m   23-01.25 
  3 Rodriguez, Jewlyssa        9 Flight Club            6.11m      6.54m   21-05.50 
  4 Rodriguez, Ruby           10 Coldwater Ex           5.75m      5.46m   17-11.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco           10 Arizona Flam          27.89m     27.41m      89-11 
  2 Vazquez, Roselyn           9 Arizona Flam          22.26m     22.67m      74-04 
  3 Torres, Rhiana            10 48-Unattache                     16.47m      54-00 
  4 Nelson, Faith              9 Do Right Edu          15.72m     16.26m      53-04 
  5 Noyd, Kianna               8 Arizona Flam          16.83m     14.49m      47-06 
  6 Hatcher, MacKenzie        10 Spartan Spee           8.23m      8.35m      27-05 
  7 Swearingen, Alexa          8 Arizona Chee           9.20m      8.34m      27-04 
  8 Thatcher, Heather          8 Vail Vipers            6.73m      7.73m      25-04 
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Camryn             9 Arizona Chee             30.00   NWI    482
  2 Vazquez, Jasmine           9 Arizona Flam             31.46   NWI    385
  3 Noyd, Kianna               8 Arizona Flam             31.58   NWI    377
  4 Miltenberger, Aubry        8 Phoenix Bobc             32.99   NWI    294
  5 Duell, Addison             9 Phoenix Bobc             33.31   NWI    276
  6 Velasquez, Coco           10 Arizona Flam             36.22   NWI    138
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Jasmine           9 Arizona Flam             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  2 Hunter, Camryn             9 Arizona Chee             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  3 Velasquez, Coco           10 Arizona Flam             1.00m    3-03.25    141
  4 Duell, Addison             9 Phoenix Bobc             0.90m    2-11.50     71
  4 Noyd, Kianna               8 Arizona Flam             0.90m    2-11.50     71
 -- Miltenberger, Aubry        8 Phoenix Bobc                NH            
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco           10 Arizona Flam             7.69m   25-02.75    379
  2 Hunter, Camryn             9 Arizona Chee             5.02m   16-05.75    210
  3 Vazquez, Jasmine           9 Arizona Flam             4.40m   14-05.25    171
  4 Noyd, Kianna               8 Arizona Flam             4.03m   13-02.75    148
  5 Duell, Addison             9 Phoenix Bobc             3.75m   12-03.75    131
  6 Miltenberger, Aubry        8 Phoenix Bobc             2.77m    9-01.25     72
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunter, Camryn             9 Arizona Chee                        872  
  2 Vazquez, Jasmine           9 Arizona Flam                        778  
  3 Velasquez, Coco           10 Arizona Flam                        658  
  4 Noyd, Kianna               8 Arizona Flam                        596  
  5 Duell, Addison             9 Phoenix Bobc                        478  
  6 Miltenberger, Aubry        8 Phoenix Bobc                        366  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chavez, Marianna          10 ArizonAthlet         9:15.03   10:06.16  
  2 Rodriguez, Ruby           10 Coldwater Ex        10:31.88   11:20.37  
  3 Thatcher, Heather          8 Vail Vipers         10:35.87   11:41.98  
  4 Lopez, Andrea              8 ArizonAthlet        10:23.56   11:51.12  
  5 Swearingen, Alexa          8 Arizona Chee        11:23.27   11:53.52  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sommerville, Tara         12 Arizona Chee           12.74      12.70q  NWI  4 
  2 Hill, J'Neya              12 Arizona Chee           12.76      13.18q  NWI  1 
  3 Onyepunuka, Stacey        10 Arizona Risi           13.05      13.27q  NWI  2 
  4 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          11 Do Right Edu           13.21      13.41q  NWI  3 
  5 Christian, Saniah         11 Arizona Chee           13.42      13.42q  NWI  2 
  6 Stanford, Sa'maia         11 Arizona Chee           13.60      13.45q  NWI  3 
  7 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     12 Arizona Risi           13.17      13.51q  NWI  4 
  8 Carver, KyLee             12 Arizona Trac           13.33      13.69q  NWI  5 
  9 McDonnell, Jaylah         11 Arizona Chee           13.79      13.83q  NWI  1 
 10 Pace, Samya               11 Tucson Elite                      14.11   NWI  4 
 11 Kisler, Kya               10 Arizona Chee           13.91      14.20   NWI  5 
 12 Thomas, Aquarina          12 Tucson Elite                      14.24   NWI  4 
 13 Craig, Saniyah            11 Do Right Edu           14.36      14.38   NWI  2 
 14 Malone, Naomi             11 48-Unattache           13.76      14.39   NWI  1 
 15 Thatcher, Violet          12 Vail Vipers            14.75      14.48   NWI  2 
 16 Flanagan, Maia            10 48-Unattache           14.45      14.72   NWI  2 
 17 Nnantah, Joy              12 Phoenix Bobc           15.02      14.78   NWI  5 
 18 Thompson, Samara          11 Huron Athlet           14.85      14.84   NWI  3 
 19 Branch, Neveah            11 Arizona Chee                      14.98   NWI  5 
 20 Patterson, Madison        10 Accelerate T           14.66      15.06   NWI  5 
 21 Parker, Naima             11 NX Level Tra           14.68      15.14   NWI  3 
 22 Gamble, Brooklyn          11 NX Level Tra           14.75      15.35   NWI  2 
 23 Kennedy, I'Jaunaye        10 Elite Striders         15.24      15.51   NWI  5 
 24 Reynolds, Alicia          11 48-Unattache                      15.59   NWI  1 
 25 Reed, Kiara               12 Arizona Flam           15.06      15.64   NWI  1 
 26 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin    11 Vail Vipers            14.97      15.75   NWI  3 
 27 Hileman, Hailey           12 Phoenix Bobc           14.48      15.77   NWI  2 
 28 Ouatara, Manouny          10 Prime Elite            15.18      15.83   NWI  3 
 29 Goodman, Madyson          10 NX Level Tra           16.27      16.23   NWI  4 
 30 Joyner, Gabriella         11 Vail Vipers            16.51      16.68   NWI  4 
 31 Clegg, Ava                10 Phoenix Flye           16.33      16.80   NWI  2 
 32 Ruiz, Faith               11 Desert Sun T                      17.22   NWI  5 
 33 Howard, Saylor            11 Desert Sun T                      17.57   NWI  3 
 34 Cuevas, Gwendolyn         10 Huron Athlet           18.23      18.22   NWI  3 
 35 Matuzek, Reanna           11 Elite Striders         18.33      18.28   NWI  2 
 36 Anderson, Kelsey          10 Arizona Chee           20.13      19.00   NWI  4 
 37 Lawry, Taylor             10 NX Level Tra           19.29      19.55   NWI  5 
 38 Light, Paityn             12 Desert Sun T                      20.59   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sommerville, Tara         12 Arizona Chee           12.70      13.02   NWI 
  2 Hill, J'Neya              12 Arizona Chee           13.18      13.37   NWI 
  3 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     12 Arizona Risi           13.51      13.43   NWI 
  4 Onyepunuka, Stacey        10 Arizona Risi           13.27      13.52   NWI  13.5174
  5 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          11 Do Right Edu           13.41      13.52   NWI  13.5199
  6 Christian, Saniah         11 Arizona Chee           13.42      13.68   NWI 
  7 Stanford, Sa'maia         11 Arizona Chee           13.45      13.79   NWI 
  8 Carver, KyLee             12 Arizona Trac           13.69      13.92   NWI 
  9 McDonnell, Jaylah         11 Arizona Chee           13.83      14.29   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        10 Arizona Risi           26.53      26.94q  NWI  5 
  2 Hill, J'Neya              12 Arizona Chee           26.72      27.06q  NWI  4 
  3 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     12 Arizona Risi           27.07      27.19q  NWI  5 
  4 Sommerville, Tara         12 Arizona Chee           26.47      27.30q  NWI  2 
  5 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          11 Do Right Edu           27.36      27.35q  NWI  5 
  6 Henderson, Taliyah        10 AZ Titans, L           27.70      27.86q  NWI  2 
  7 Boyd, Lundyn              11 Phoenix Elit           27.37      27.89q  NWI  2 
  8 Malone, Naomi             11 48-Unattache           28.72      28.68q  NWI  1 
  9 Johnson, Jordyn           10 Do Right Edu           28.49      28.89q  NWI  2 
 10 Pace, Samya               11 Tucson Elite                      29.21   NWI  2 
 11 Craig, Saniyah            11 Do Right Edu           29.52      29.49   NWI  4 
 12 Pleasant, Shakena         11 Do Right Edu           29.49      29.95   NWI  1 
 13 Thatcher, Violet          12 Vail Vipers            30.79      30.04   NWI  1 
 14 Young, Nia                10 Spartan Spee           30.45      30.07   NWI  5 
 15 Nnantah, Joy              12 Phoenix Bobc           29.83      30.14   NWI  3 
 16 Flanagan, Maia            10 48-Unattache           30.59      30.21   NWI  5 
 17 Parker, Naima             11 NX Level Tra           30.98      30.28   NWI  2 
 18 Quarles, Anaya            11 Arizona Chee           29.64      30.88   NWI  3 
 19 Kennard, SaRae            11 Quicksilver            29.55      30.90   NWI  1 
 20 Wade, Lauren              10 Marana Elite                      31.01   NWI  5 
 21 Patterson, Madison        10 Accelerate T           31.61      31.07   NWI  4 
 22 Branch, Neveah            11 Arizona Chee                      31.29   NWI  3 
 23 Corbin, Jazmin            12 Do Right Edu           30.82      31.41   NWI  5 
 24 Hudson, Nicole            11 Phoenix Bobc           30.52      31.47   NWI  4 
 25 Louve, Skye               11 Arizona Chee           31.40      31.81   NWI  1 
 26 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin    11 Vail Vipers            31.10      32.14   NWI  1 
 27 Reed, Kianna              11 Arizona Flam           31.79      32.24   NWI  2 
 28 Ouatara, Manouny          10 Prime Elite            32.32      32.54   NWI  4 
 29 Adkinson, Taszia          10 Arizona Risi           32.65      32.79   NWI  2 
 30 Simms, Serena             12 Spartan Spee           32.30      32.81   NWI  3 
 31 Reed, Kiara               12 Arizona Flam           30.22      32.94   NWI  1 
 32 Bell, Niah                11 Arizona Trac           31.58      32.99   NWI  3 
 33 Baerman, Macy             11 Phoenix Flye           34.42      34.13   NWI  4 
 34 Jalbert, Jayden           11 48-Unattache           33.74      34.40   NWI  5 
 35 Joyner, Gabriella         11 Vail Vipers            35.48      34.78   NWI  1 
 36 Sandoval, Lilia           11 Tucson Elite                      38.14   NWI  3 
 37 Matuzek, Reanna           11 Elite Striders         39.11      38.92   NWI  4 
 38 Lawry, Taylor             10 NX Level Tra           31.66      41.62   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sommerville, Tara         12 Arizona Chee           27.30      26.80   NWI 
  2 Hill, J'Neya              12 Arizona Chee           27.06      27.10   NWI 
  3 Onyepunuka, Stacey        10 Arizona Risi           26.94      27.30   NWI 
  4 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     12 Arizona Risi           27.19      27.62   NWI 
  5 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          11 Do Right Edu           27.35      27.64   NWI 
  6 Boyd, Lundyn              11 Phoenix Elit           27.89      27.96   NWI 
  7 Henderson, Taliyah        10 AZ Titans, L           27.86      28.04   NWI 
  8 Johnson, Jordyn           10 Do Right Edu           28.89      29.11   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Taliyah        10 AZ Titans, L         1:01.22    1:01.20q  3 
  2 Onyepunuka, Stacey        10 Arizona Risi         1:00.56    1:04.49q  3 
  3 Malone, Naomi             11 48-Unattache         1:05.19    1:04.62q  4 
  4 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     12 Arizona Risi         1:03.65    1:06.89q  3 
  5 Richardson, Na'Zyia       11 Arizona Chee         1:05.81    1:07.09q  4 
  6 Boyd, Lundyn              11 Phoenix Elit         1:02.93    1:08.20q  2 
  7 Pleasant, Shakena         11 Do Right Edu         1:09.24    1:09.79q  3 
  8 Nnantah, Joy              12 Phoenix Bobc         1:08.50    1:10.46q  1 
  9 Kennard, SaRae            11 Quicksilver          1:09.30    1:11.66q  1 
 10 Quarles, Anaya            11 Arizona Chee         1:07.37    1:11.81   3 
 11 Goodman, Madyson          10 NX Level Tra         1:12.53    1:11.84   1 
 12 Wade, Lauren              10 Marana Elite         1:12.05    1:11.86   2 
 13 Louve, Skye               11 Arizona Chee         1:11.65    1:12.12   1 
 14 Adkinson, Taszia          10 Arizona Risi         1:14.00    1:13.27   1 
 15 Young, Nia                10 Spartan Spee         1:11.86    1:13.46   2 
 16 Branch, Neveah            11 Arizona Chee                    1:13.55   2 
 17 Hudson, Nicole            11 Phoenix Bobc         1:11.42    1:13.76   3 
 18 Oliver, Aaliya            11 NX Level Tra         1:13.76    1:13.77   1 
 19 Topete, Marissa           12 Distance Uni         1:13.08    1:14.53   4 
 20 Corbin, Jazmin            12 Do Right Edu         1:11.66    1:14.66   4 
 21 Bell, Niah                11 Arizona Trac         1:11.69    1:14.78   2 
 22 Munoz, Cassandra          12 Elite Sports         1:09.93    1:15.60   1 
 23 Baerman, Macy             11 Phoenix Flye         1:19.22    1:16.99   4 
 24 Simms, Serena             12 Spartan Spee         1:11.71    1:18.16   2 
 25 Romero, Soledad           12 Distance Uni         1:21.15    1:18.81   4 
 26 Seabaugh, Addison         10 Spartan Spee         1:19.18    1:19.94   1 
 27 Poolaw, Liliana           10 Distance Uni         1:20.57    1:21.26   3 
 28 Ouatara, Manouny          10 Prime Elite          1:15.86    1:21.60   2 
 29 McLane, Taylor            12 Arizona Flam         1:23.95    1:23.91   3 
 30 Lawry, Taylor             10 NX Level Tra         1:37.66    1:41.87   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        10 Arizona Risi         1:04.49    1:00.58  
  2 Henderson, Taliyah        10 AZ Titans, L         1:01.20    1:01.07  
  3 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     12 Arizona Risi         1:06.89    1:02.60  
  4 Boyd, Lundyn              11 Phoenix Elit         1:08.20    1:02.93  
  5 Malone, Naomi             11 48-Unattache         1:04.62    1:04.70  
  6 Richardson, Na'Zyia       11 Arizona Chee         1:07.09    1:07.35  
  7 Nnantah, Joy              12 Phoenix Bobc         1:10.46    1:08.81  
  8 Pleasant, Shakena         11 Do Right Edu         1:09.79    1:09.77  
  9 Kennard, SaRae            11 Quicksilver          1:11.66    1:10.92  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Taliyah        10 AZ Titans, L         2:25.83    2:31.46   2 
  2 Black, Kalyn              11 NX Level Tra         2:41.23    2:36.55   2 
  3 Rafferty, Rylee           11 NX Level Tra         2:40.50    2:38.62   2 
  4 Perera, Britney           11 Arizona Spee         2:42.86    2:40.77   2 
  5 McCallister, Bethany      11 Arizona Trac         2:39.02    2:42.73   2 
  6 Trujillo, Vianaye         12 Do Right Edu         2:39.49    2:47.69   2 
  7 Arana, Lucy               10 Phoenix Flye         2:51.58    2:48.39   2 
  8 Munoz, Cassandra          12 Elite Sports         2:43.30    2:49.33   2 
  9 Chavez, Mariza            11 Desert Sun T                    2:51.22   1 
 10 Levengood, Briana         12 Tucson Elite                    2:54.00   1 
 11 Simms, Serena             12 Spartan Spee         2:59.99    2:55.44   1 
 12 Ortiz, Alexis             11 48-Unattache         2:54.94    2:57.28   2 
 13 McLane, Taylor            12 Arizona Flam         3:02.11    3:02.15   1 
 14 Seabaugh, Addison         10 Spartan Spee         3:03.78    3:04.29   1 
 15 Topete, Marissa           12 Distance Uni         2:57.81    3:05.86   1 
 16 Coll, Kaylee              11 Arizona Chee         2:56.00    3:06.12   1 
 17 Louve, Skye               11 Arizona Chee         2:53.44    3:08.87   2 
 18 Romero, Soledad           12 Distance Uni         3:05.29    3:11.93   1 
 19 Poolaw, Liliana           10 Distance Uni         3:02.68    3:21.90   1 
 20 Vasquez, Tala             10 48-Unattache                    3:34.46   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Black, Kendall            12 NX Level Tra         5:10.75    5:17.50   2 
  2 LeBlond, Landen           11 48-Unattache         5:10.86    5:18.11   2 
  3 McCallister, Bethany      11 Arizona Trac         5:23.86    5:22.89   2 
  4 Trujillo, Vianaye         12 Do Right Edu         5:32.14    5:23.98   2 
  5 Black, Kalyn              11 NX Level Tra         5:22.37    5:24.67   2 
  6 Ortiz, Sara               11 NX Level Tra                    5:36.75   1 
  7 Rafferty, Rylee           11 NX Level Tra         5:29.24    5:36.95   2 
  8 Platt, Josephine          10 Flight Club          6:01.20    5:39.24   1 
  9 Hannibal, Alonna          12 Adrenaline T         5:39.68    5:39.47   2 
 10 Young, Naomi              12 Distance Uni         5:48.60    5:40.93   1 
 11 Perera, Britney           11 Arizona Spee         5:41.61    5:46.05   2 
 12 Arana, Lucy               10 Phoenix Flye         5:47.82    5:48.21   2 
 13 Chavez, Mariza            11 Desert Sun T                    5:55.91   1 
 14 Proffit, Abigail          12 Go the Dista         5:46.25    6:01.53   2 
 15 Aguilar, Paulina          11 Tucson Elite                    6:05.84   1 
 16 Levengood, Briana         12 Tucson Elite                    6:06.43   1 
 16 McLane, Taylor            12 Arizona Flam         6:10.46    6:06.43   1 
 18 Ortiz, Alexis             11 48-Unattache         6:02.51    6:17.15   1 
 19 Vasquez, Tala             10 48-Unattache         6:49.40    6:50.68   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Black, Kendall            12 NX Level Tra        11:12.49   11:27.34  
  2 LeBlond, Landen           11 48-Unattache        11:07.29   11:32.91  
  3 McCallister, Bethany      11 Arizona Trac        11:53.51   11:41.79  
  4 Platt, Josephine          10 Flight Club         11:58.38   11:56.62  
  5 Hannibal, Alonna          12 Adrenaline T        11:57.84   12:15.20  
  6 Young, Naomi              12 Distance Uni        12:21.50   12:24.43  
  7 Proffit, Abigail          12 Go the Dista        11:48.22   12:40.06  
  8 Coll, Kaylee              11 Arizona Chee        12:19.32   13:00.85  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Craig, Saniyah            11 Do Right Edu           15.02      14.91   NWI  2 
  2 Hileman, Hailey           12 Phoenix Bobc           15.42      15.63   NWI  2 
  3 Thompson, Samara          11 Huron Athlet           15.68      16.06   NWI  2 
  4 Hurd, Marissa             12 Phoenix Bobc                      16.14   NWI  1 
  5 Carver, KyLee             12 Arizona Trac           16.30      16.15   NWI  2 
  6 White, Tatiyanna          10 Arizona Flam                      16.39   NWI  1 
  7 Reynolds, Alicia          11 48-Unattache           17.18      16.95   NWI  2 
  8 Jalbert, Jayden           11 48-Unattache           18.57      17.93   NWI  1 
  9 Carter, Destiny           11 Power Forwar           19.66      18.20   NWI  1 
 10 Corbin, Jazmin            12 Do Right Edu           17.81      21.18   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    49.72      50.62  
     1) Stanford, Sa'maia 11            2) Hill, J'Neya 12                
     3) Christian, Saniah 11            4) Sommerville, Tara 12           
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    52.00      52.85  
     1) Gary, Alayjanae 11              2) Usoro, Nkoyo-May 11            
     3) Johnson, Jordyn 10              4) Gipson, Shakeena 11            
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    52.56      52.89  
     1) Kisler, Kya 10                  2) Burks, Avery 12                
     3) Richardson, Na'Zyia 11          4) McDonnell, Jaylah 11           
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:29.26    4:30.53  
     1) Gary, Alayjanae 11              2) Pleasant, Shakena 11           
     3) Gipson, Shakeena 11             4) Trujillo, Vianaye 12           
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:25.00    4:32.56  
     1) Burks, Avery 12                 2) Quarles, Anaya 11              
     3) Stanford, Sa'maia 11            4) Richardson, Na'Zyia 11         
  3 NX Level Track  'A'                               4:50.00    4:55.78  
     1) Ortiz, Sara 11                  2) Goodman, Madyson 10            
     3) Parker, Naima 11                4) Gamble, Brooklyn 11            
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NX Level Track  'A'                              10:50.00   10:55.75  
     1) Ortiz, Sara 11                  2) Rafferty, Rylee 11             
     3) Black, Kalyn 11                 4) Black, Kendall 12              
  2 Distance University  'A'                         12:15.01   12:41.88  
     1) Topete, Marissa 12              2) Poolaw, Liliana 10             
     3) Romero, Soledad 12              4) Young, Naomi 12                
  3 Desert Sun Track  'A'                                       14:44.41  
     1) Chavez, Mariza 11               2) Howard, Saylor 11              
     3) Light, Paityn 12                4) Ruiz, Faith 11                 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige              11 Flight Club            1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Thompson, Samara          11 Huron Athlet           1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Burks, Avery              12 Arizona Chee           1.30m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Hurd, Marissa             12 Phoenix Bobc           1.25m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 Abalos, Mia               11 Do Right Edu                      1.20m    3-11.25 
  6 Oliver, Aaliya            11 NX Level Tra           1.20m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
  7 White, Tatiyanna          10 Arizona Flam           1.20m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  8 Kennedy, I'Jaunaye        10 Elite Striders         1.15m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
 -- Anderson, Kelsey          10 Arizona Chee           0.95m         NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Aquarina          12 Tucson Elite                      4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
  2 Gipson, Shakeena          11 Do Right Edu           4.72m      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
  3 McDonnell, Jaylah         11 Arizona Chee           4.57m      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
  4 Kisler, Kya               10 Arizona Chee           4.23m      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
  5 White, Tatiyanna          10 Arizona Flam                      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
  5 Kennard, SaRae            11 Quicksilver            4.11m      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
  7 Young, Nia                10 Spartan Spee           3.67m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
  8 Pace, Samya               11 Tucson Elite                      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
  9 Hurd, Marissa             12 Phoenix Bobc           4.04m      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
 10 Munoz, Cassandra          12 Elite Sports           3.91m      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
 11 Kennedy, I'Jaunaye        10 Elite Striders         3.88m      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
 12 Reed, Kianna              11 Arizona Flam           4.10m      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
 13 Baerman, Macy             11 Phoenix Flye           3.54m      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
 14 Adkinson, Taszia          10 Arizona Risi                      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
 15 Clegg, Ava                10 Phoenix Flye           3.47m      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
 16 Wade, Lauren              10 Marana Elite                      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
 17 Jalbert, Jayden           11 48-Unattache           3.11m      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
 18 Abalos, Mia               11 Do Right Edu                      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
 -- Anderson, Kelsey          10 Arizona Chee           2.74m       FOUL                 
 -- Sandoval, Lilia           11 Tucson Elite                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Aquarina          12 Tucson Elite                      8.94m   29-04.00 
  2 Christian, Saniah         11 Arizona Chee           8.81m      8.08m   26-06.25 
  3 Johnson, Jordyn           10 Do Right Edu           7.61m      7.22m   23-08.25 
  4 Gary, Alayjanae           11 Do Right Edu           7.10m      6.92m   22-08.50 
  5 Cooper, Sequenthia        11 48-Unattache                      6.90m   22-07.75 
  6 Clegg, Ava                10 Phoenix Flye           6.35m      6.06m   19-10.75 
  7 Carter, Destiny           11 Power Forwar           6.09m      5.40m   17-08.75 
  8 ElFiki, Zoe               11 Elite Striders         4.36m      4.37m   14-04.00 
  9 Sandoval, Lilia           11 Tucson Elite                      3.90m   12-09.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Sequenthia        11 48-Unattache                     10.49m      34-05 
  2 Howard, Saylor            11 Desert Sun T                      9.19m      30-02 
  3 Ruiz, Faith               11 Desert Sun T                      8.05m      26-05 
  4 Light, Paityn             12 Desert Sun T                      2.68m       8-09 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin    11 Vail Vipers           26.06m     26.76m      87-09 
  2 Platt, Paige              11 Flight Club           26.99m     26.12m      85-08 
  3 Reed, Kiara               12 Arizona Flam          23.68m     23.04m      75-07 
  4 West, Alana               11 Arizona Flam          18.39m     19.87m      65-02 
  5 Rhorer, Ava               10 Huron Athlet          18.07m     18.91m      62-00 
  6 Reed, Kianna              11 Arizona Flam          20.90m     18.30m      60-00 
  7 Abalos, Mia               11 Do Right Edu                     14.98m      49-02 
  8 ElFiki, Zoe               11 Elite Striders        13.53m     13.43m      44-01 
  9 Seabaugh, Addison         10 Spartan Spee          14.99m     11.96m      39-03 
 10 Thatcher, Violet          12 Vail Vipers           11.19m     11.13m      36-06 
 11 Oliver, Aaliya            11 NX Level Tra                     10.65m      34-11 
 12 Cuevas, Gwendolyn         10 Huron Athlet           6.26m      6.65m      21-10 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Munoz, Cassandra          12 Elite Sports           2:45.50     511
  2 Burks, Avery              12 Arizona Chee           2:48.56     479
  3 Hurd, Marissa             12 Phoenix Bobc           2:55.50     408
  4 Gamble, Brooklyn          11 NX Level Tra           3:06.53     307
  5 White, Tatiyanna          10 Arizona Flam           3:18.28     214
  6 Carter, Destiny           11 Power Forwar           3:55.28      27
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hurd, Marissa             12 Phoenix Bobc             16.63   NWI  2    510
  2 Gamble, Brooklyn          11 NX Level Tra             18.02   NWI  1    365
  3 White, Tatiyanna          10 Arizona Flam             18.25   NWI  2    343
  4 Carter, Destiny           11 Power Forwar             18.30   NWI  2    338
  5 Munoz, Cassandra          12 Elite Sports             18.33   NWI  1    335
  6 Burks, Avery              12 Arizona Chee             19.78   NWI  1    213
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burks, Avery              12 Arizona Chee             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2 Hurd, Marissa             12 Phoenix Bobc             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  3 Gamble, Brooklyn          11 NX Level Tra             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  4 Munoz, Cassandra          12 Elite Sports             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  4 White, Tatiyanna          10 Arizona Flam             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  6 Carter, Destiny           11 Power Forwar             1.00m    3-03.25    141
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Burks, Avery              12 Arizona Chee             4.18m   NWI  13-08.75    350
  2 White, Tatiyanna          10 Arizona Flam             4.00m   NWI  13-01.50    308
  3 Hurd, Marissa             12 Phoenix Bobc             3.99m   NWI  13-01.25    306
  4 Munoz, Cassandra          12 Elite Sports             3.93m   NWI  12-10.75    292
  5 Carter, Destiny           11 Power Forwar             3.51m   NWI  11-06.25    202
  6 Gamble, Brooklyn          11 NX Level Tra             3.36m   NWI  11-00.25    172
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burks, Avery              12 Arizona Chee             6.69m   21-11.50    315
  2 White, Tatiyanna          10 Arizona Flam             5.54m   18-02.25    242
  3 Carter, Destiny           11 Power Forwar             5.29m   17-04.25    226
  4 Gamble, Brooklyn          11 NX Level Tra             5.13m   16-10.00    216
  5 Munoz, Cassandra          12 Elite Sports             5.12m   16-09.75    216
  6 Hurd, Marissa             12 Phoenix Bobc             4.99m   16-04.50    208
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hurd, Marissa             12 Phoenix Bobc                       1791  
  2 Burks, Avery              12 Arizona Chee                       1766  
  3 Munoz, Cassandra          12 Elite Sports                       1620  
  4 White, Tatiyanna          10 Arizona Flam                       1373  
  5 Gamble, Brooklyn          11 NX Level Tra                       1372  
  6 Carter, Destiny           11 Power Forwar                        934  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lopez Tiznado, Raquel     12 ArizonAthlet         7:52.94    9:00.49  
  2 Lopez Tiznado, Daniela    11 ArizonAthlet         8:52.94    9:28.93  
  3 McCaskill, Madeline       11 Vail Vipers          9:36.03   10:45.89  
  4 Carter, Destiny           11 Power Forwar                   11:02.63  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Trinity        13 48-Unattache           12.58      12.89q  NWI  4 
  2 Johnson, Jocelyn          13 Arizona Flam           12.66      12.95q  NWI  1 
  3 Moorer, Joy               13 Arizona Trac           12.79      13.00q  NWI  3 
  4 Hooley, Kaylee            14 NX Level Tra           12.93      13.25q  NWI  4 
  5 Pogue, Kiya               14 48-Unattache           12.97      13.37q  NWI  1 
  6 Johnson, Jhaidah          13 Do Right Edu           13.25      13.46q  NWI  1 
  7 Nnantah, Vannessa         14 Phoenix Bobc           13.37      13.53q  NWI  2 
  8 Watson, Mckenna           13 Phoenix Bobc           13.45      13.70q  NWI  2 
  9 Huddleston, Alexis        12 Do Right Edu           13.47      13.71q  NWI  4 
 10 Helu, Paelata             14 Arizona Flam           13.62      13.74   NWI  3 
 11 Johnson, Mia              12 AZ Titans, L           13.41      13.83   NWI  2 
 12 Hall-Forkl, Kyrstein      14 Adrenaline T           13.65      13.91   NWI  4 
 13 Hodge, Araya              12 48-Unattache           13.73      13.97   NWI  2 
 14 Wade, Kaylynn             13 Marana Elite                      14.15   NWI  1 
 15 Maddox, Olivia            13 Vail Vipers            13.84      14.20   NWI  3 
 16 Gerlach, Mihret           13 Arizona Flam           14.00      14.21   NWI  4 
 17 Skog, Alycia              12 Tucson Elite                      14.34   NWI  2 
 18 Talley, Aneesa            14 NX Level Tra           14.31      14.39   NWI  2 
 18 Purifoye, Amilyan         13 Phoenix Bobc           14.07      14.39   NWI  3 
 20 Forehand, Jae-La          14 Tucson Elite                      14.46   NWI  2 
 21 Cole, Jordan              12 Phoenix Bobc           14.07      14.47   NWI  3 
 22 Tuck, Eleanor             14 Tucson Elite                      14.49   NWI  1 
 23 Cooper, Makenzie          13 48-Unattache                      14.73   NWI  4 
 24 Matuzek, Liza             13 Elite Striders                    15.00   NWI  2 
 25 Irvine, Olivia            13 Panthers Ath                      15.13   NWI  3 
 26 Sugiyama, Nanako          14 Arizona Risi           14.76      15.38   NWI  1 
 27 Upshur, Nevaeh            13 Adrenaline T           15.06      15.40   NWI  4 
 28 Manoleas, Sophia          13 Vail Vipers            15.17      15.44   NWI  4 
 29 Sagarin, Rosa             14 Tucson Elite                      15.65   NWI  1 
 30 Edgin, Naomi              12 Spartan Spee           15.56      16.17   NWI  1 
 31 Oloughlin, Nicole         13 Desert Sun T                      18.51   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Trinity        13 48-Unattache           12.89      13.16   NWI 
  2 Johnson, Jocelyn          13 Arizona Flam           12.95      13.25   NWI 
  3 Hooley, Kaylee            14 NX Level Tra           13.25      13.54   NWI 
  4 Moorer, Joy               13 Arizona Trac           13.00      13.68   NWI 
  5 Johnson, Jhaidah          13 Do Right Edu           13.46      13.93   NWI 
  6 Huddleston, Alexis        12 Do Right Edu           13.71      13.99   NWI 
  7 Nnantah, Vannessa         14 Phoenix Bobc           13.53      14.05   NWI 
  8 Watson, Mckenna           13 Phoenix Bobc           13.70      14.08   NWI 
  9 Pogue, Kiya               14 48-Unattache           13.37      14.78   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Trinity        13 48-Unattache           25.33      26.42q  NWI  1 
  2 Murphy, Hali              13 Phoenix Bobc           25.81      26.54q  NWI  3 
  3 Moorer, Joy               13 Arizona Trac           26.14      26.84q  NWI  3 
  4 Fields, Indiah            13 Spartan Spee           26.39      27.10q  NWI  3 
  5 Ortiz, Selema             14 Phoenix Elit           27.23      27.73q  NWI  1 
  6 Johnson, Jhaidah          13 Do Right Edu           27.47      27.83q  NWI  4 
  7 Watson, Mckenna           13 Phoenix Bobc           27.80      27.89q  NWI  5 
  8 Ammons, Azana             13 Arizona Elit           27.39      28.13q  NWI  5 
  9 Huddleston, Alexis        12 Do Right Edu           28.20      28.21q  NWI  4 
 10 Stahr, Grace              13 Camelback Tr           28.37      28.26   NWI  2 
 11 Hooley, Kaylee            14 NX Level Tra           27.12      28.39   NWI  1 
 12 Nnantah, Vannessa         14 Phoenix Bobc           27.81      28.49   NWI  1 
 13 DeCausmaker, Dorsey       14 Accelerate T           28.52      28.61   NWI  3 
 14 Berry, Drycaea            12 Arizona Chee           29.57      28.71   NWI  5 
 15 Spencer, Olivia           14 Arizona Elit           28.48      29.03   NWI  2 
 16 Maddox, Olivia            13 Vail Vipers            28.28      29.09   NWI  5 
 17 Wade, Kaylynn             13 Marana Elite                      29.11   NWI  5 
 18 Pogue, Kiya               14 48-Unattache           27.07      29.34   NWI  2 
 19 Purifoye, Amilyan         13 Phoenix Bobc           29.19      29.41   NWI  5 
 20 Johnson, Keyara           12 48-Unattache                      29.45   NWI  3 
 21 Hodge, Araya              12 48-Unattache           29.11      29.47   NWI  5 
 22 Gerlach, Mihret           13 Arizona Flam           29.71      29.82   NWI  3 
 23 Johnson, Mia              12 AZ Titans, L           29.01      30.14   NWI  2 
 24 Talley, Aneesa            14 NX Level Tra           30.34      30.26   NWI  5 
 25 Cole, Jordan              12 Phoenix Bobc           29.00      30.32   NWI  2 
 26 Cooper, Makenzie          13 48-Unattache                      30.54   NWI  3 
 27 Matuzek, Liza             13 Elite Striders         30.21      31.20   NWI  4 
 28 Irvine, Olivia            13 Panthers Ath                      31.63   NWI  1 
 29 Forehand, Jae-La          14 Tucson Elite                      31.65   NWI  1 
 30 Manoleas, Sophia          13 Vail Vipers            31.17      32.09   NWI  4 
 31 Upshur, Nevaeh            13 Adrenaline T           31.55      32.28   NWI  4 
 32 Sugiyama, Nanako          14 Arizona Risi           30.69      32.71   NWI  4 
 33 Lamb, Isabella            13 Tucson Elite                      32.91   NWI  1 
 34 Edgin, Naomi              12 Spartan Spee           32.95      34.24   NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Trinity        13 48-Unattache           26.42      26.08   NWI 
  2 Murphy, Hali              13 Phoenix Bobc           26.54      26.37   NWI 
  3 Moorer, Joy               13 Arizona Trac           26.84      27.12   NWI 
  4 Fields, Indiah            13 Spartan Spee           27.10      27.43   NWI 
  5 Watson, Mckenna           13 Phoenix Bobc           27.89      27.98   NWI 
  6 Huddleston, Alexis        12 Do Right Edu           28.21      28.81   NWI 
  7 Johnson, Jhaidah          13 Do Right Edu           27.83      29.24   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Trinity        13 48-Unattache           58.08      57.96q  3 
  2 Murphy, Hali              13 Phoenix Bobc           58.93      58.83q  3 
  3 Ortiz, Selema             14 Phoenix Elit         1:00.22      59.98q  1 
  4 Johnson, Jocelyn          13 Arizona Flam         1:00.16    1:00.59q  3 
  5 Baker, Iolani             14 Arizona Flam         1:00.58    1:01.45q  2 
  6 Fields, Indiah            13 Spartan Spee         1:01.35    1:01.63q  2 
  7 Burciaga, Madison         14 AZ Burn              1:00.90    1:01.97q  3 
  8 Jones, Kianna             13 Phoenix Elit         1:01.06    1:03.22q  1 
  9 Oliver, Sariya            14 NX Level Tra         1:03.50    1:05.28q  2 
 10 Huddleston, Alexis        12 Do Right Edu         1:04.63    1:05.37   1 
 11 Hutchinson, Amreah        14 Arizona Flam         1:05.75    1:06.65   1 
 12 Trostle, Cassady          14 Desert Sun T                    1:06.69   2 
 13 DeCausmaker, Dorsey       14 Accelerate T         1:04.82    1:06.96   2 
 14 McMahon, Ena              12 Arizona Chee         1:04.87    1:07.03   3 
 15 Hewitt, Adiana            13 Desert Sun T                    1:08.13   1 
 16 Maddox, Olivia            13 Vail Vipers          1:05.82    1:09.55   3 
 17 Lamb, Isabella            13 Tucson Elite                    1:11.41   3 
 18 Trice, Jacklyn            14 Accelerate T         1:08.97    1:12.60   2 
 19 Manoleas, Sophia          13 Vail Vipers          1:11.40    1:16.22   1 
 20 Johnson, Mia              12 AZ Titans, L         1:10.23    1:19.09   1 
 21 Edgin, Naomi              12 Spartan Spee         1:15.73    1:21.92   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Trinity        13 48-Unattache           57.96      57.60  
  2 Murphy, Hali              13 Phoenix Bobc           58.83      58.59  
  3 Johnson, Jocelyn          13 Arizona Flam         1:00.59      59.18  
  4 Ortiz, Selema             14 Phoenix Elit           59.98      59.66  
  5 Fields, Indiah            13 Spartan Spee         1:01.63    1:00.70  
  6 Baker, Iolani             14 Arizona Flam         1:01.45    1:00.85  
  7 Burciaga, Madison         14 AZ Burn              1:01.97    1:01.20  
  8 Jones, Kianna             13 Phoenix Elit         1:03.22    1:02.04  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Selema             14 Phoenix Elit         2:25.08    2:29.72   2 
  2 Jones, Kianna             13 Phoenix Elit         2:25.05    2:30.42   2 
  3 Burciaga, Madison         14 AZ Burn              2:25.97    2:30.62   2 
  4 Wackman, Emma             13 Phoenix Bobc         2:40.87    2:33.02   2 
  5 Carr, Kamora              13 NX Level Tra         2:34.92    2:36.75   2 
  6 Lawry, Alexis             14 NX Level Tra         2:32.13    2:40.01   2 
  7 Potts, Ava                13 Go the Dista                    2:42.68   1 
  8 Escobar, Ella             14 48-Unattache         2:31.37    2:45.21   2 
  9 Steinhilber, Trinity      13 Distance Uni         2:54.33    2:58.28   2 
 10 Watson, Savannah          14 Four Mountai                    2:58.30   1 
 11 Fairbanks, Mary Kate      13 Go the Dista         3:11.66    3:12.38   1 
 12 Barrio, Marcela           13 Glendale Fla         3:12.68    3:21.58   1 
 13 Blumenthal, Celine        13 Scottsdale M                    3:47.47   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wackman, Emma             13 Phoenix Bobc         5:18.30    5:14.17  
  2 Bolender, Anavey          13 Huron Athlet         5:16.37    5:14.73  
  3 Escobar, Ella             14 48-Unattache         5:25.52    5:23.44  
  4 Lizarraga, Leonela        11 Arizona Elit                    5:24.16  
  5 Lawry, Alexis             14 NX Level Tra         5:32.99    5:30.67  
  6 Bare, Jade                13 Arizona Chee         5:15.02    5:31.33  
  7 Carr, Kamora              13 NX Level Tra         5:33.34    5:41.64  
  8 Potts, Ava                13 Go the Dista         5:11.07    5:42.64  
  9 Foley, Mia                12 48-Unattache         5:55.47    6:09.78  
 10 Steinhilber, Trinity      13 Distance Uni         6:13.75    6:21.89  
 11 Grennell, Kara            13 Tucson Elite                    6:30.79  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lizarraga, Leonela        11 Arizona Elit                   11:37.39  
  2 Bare, Jade                13 Arizona Chee        11:19.35   11:59.14  
  3 Potts, Ava                13 Go the Dista        11:14.53   12:11.54  
  4 Burnside, Peyton          14 Phoenix Flye        12:23.73   12:43.55  
  5 Foley, Mia                12 48-Unattache                   13:16.10  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni             14 Arizona Flam           15.13      14.95   NWI  2 
  2 Escobar, Ella             14 48-Unattache                      15.93   NWI  1 
  3 Pogue, Kiya               14 48-Unattache           17.01      16.77   NWI  2 
  4 Johnson, Jhaidah          13 Do Right Edu           17.58      17.31   NWI  2 
  5 Garcia, Sage              13 Marana Elite                      18.00   NWI  1 
  6 Hall-Forkl, Kyrstein      14 Adrenaline T           17.60      18.05   NWI  2 
  7 Berry, Drycaea            12 Arizona Chee           18.21      18.15   NWI  2 
  8 McMahon, Ena              12 Arizona Chee           18.54      18.16   NWI  1 
  9 Barney, Hannah            14 Adrenaline T           18.33      18.95   NWI  2 
 10 Trice, Jacklyn            14 Accelerate T           18.12      19.73   NWI  2 
 11 Upshur, Nevaeh            13 Adrenaline T           20.97      19.90   NWI  1 
 12 Holt, Kaliyah             12 Arizona Chee           18.81      20.33   NWI  1 
 13 Brown, Reagan             13 Tucson Elite                      22.25   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni             14 Arizona Flam           29.13      29.62   NWI  2 
  2 Johnson, Jhaidah          13 Do Right Edu           30.86      31.61   NWI  2 
  3 Hall-Forkl, Kyrstein      14 Adrenaline T           32.65      31.74   NWI  2 
  4 McMahon, Ena              12 Arizona Chee           31.76      31.84   NWI  2 
  5 Garcia, Sage              13 Marana Elite           31.58      31.94   NWI  2 
  6 Berry, Drycaea            12 Arizona Chee           32.05      32.76   NWI  2 
  7 Skog, Alycia              12 Tucson Elite                      33.53   NWI  1 
  8 Barney, Hannah            14 Adrenaline T           32.62      33.59   NWI  2 
  9 Holt, Kaliyah             12 Arizona Chee           33.70      33.97   NWI  1 
 10 Trice, Jacklyn            14 Accelerate T           32.05      34.76   NWI  2 
 11 Hewitt, Adiana            13 Desert Sun T                      35.17   NWI  1 
 12 Upshur, Nevaeh            13 Adrenaline T           38.72      37.21   NWI  1 
 13 Brown, Reagan             13 Tucson Elite                      40.66   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                           54.02  
     1) Murphy, Hali 13                 2) Watson, Mckenna 13             
     3) Purifoye, Amilyan 13            4) Nnantah, Vannessa 14           
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                               55.95  
     1) Berry, Drycaea 12               2) Hutchinson, Ashlyn 13          
     3) Holt, Kaliyah 12                4) McMahon, Ena 12                
  3 Desert Sun Track  'A'                                        1:01.84  
     1) Bomsta, Ellie 13                2) Hewitt, Adiana 13              
     3) Oloughlin, Nicole 13            4) Trostle, Cassady 14            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                    4:06.10    4:11.32  
     1) Baker, Iolani 14                2) Johnson, Jocelyn 13            
     3) Turner, Rahni 14                4) Helu, Paelata 14               
  2 NX Level Track  'A'                               4:25.00    4:33.68  
     1) Oliver, Sariya 14               2) Carr, Kamora 13                
     3) Begay-Morris, Sakiah 13         4) Lawry, Alexis 14               
  3 Desert Sun Track  'A'                                        5:11.48  
     1) Bomsta, Ellie 13                2) Hewitt, Adiana 13              
     3) Oloughlin, Nicole 13            4) Trostle, Cassady 14            
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NX Level Track  'A'                              10:45.00   10:41.75  
     1) Oliver, Sariya 14               2) Carr, Kamora 13                
     3) Begay-Morris, Sakiah 13         4) Lawry, Alexis 14               
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni             14 Arizona Flam           1.57m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Hamilton, Alexa           12 Arizona Trac           1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Romero, Sabina            14 48-Unattache                      1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Hicks, Mahogany           14 48-Unattache                     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Adorjani, Amanda          14 Arizona Puma           1.45m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  6 Bonebright, Leah          14 Arizona Elit           1.36m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  6 Spencer, Olivia           14 Arizona Elit           1.40m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  8 Matuzek, Liza             13 Elite Striders         1.25m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 -- Hutchinson, Ashlyn        13 Arizona Chee           1.40m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Logan             13 Phoenix Bobc           2.13m      2.44m    8-00.00 
 -- Bonebright, Leah          14 Arizona Elit           2.28m         NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Spencer, Olivia           14 Arizona Elit           4.78m      4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
  2 Hooley, Kaylee            14 NX Level Tra           4.75m      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  3 Hutchinson, Amreah        14 Arizona Flam           4.81m      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
  4 Moorer, Joy               13 Arizona Trac           4.88m      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
  5 Escobar, Ella             14 48-Unattache           5.18m      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
  6 Garcia, Sage              13 Marana Elite           5.52m      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
  6 Holt, Kaliyah             12 Arizona Chee           4.20m      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
  8 Maddox, Olivia            13 Vail Vipers            4.31m      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
  8 Helu, Paelata             14 Arizona Flam           4.67m      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
 10 Hicks, Mahogany           14 48-Unattache                      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
 11 Hamilton, Alexa           12 Arizona Trac           4.06m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
 12 Sagarin, Rosa             14 Tucson Elite                      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
 13 Gerlach, Mihret           13 Arizona Flam           4.03m      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
 14 Talley, Aneesa            14 NX Level Tra           4.22m      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
 15 Oliver, Sariya            14 NX Level Tra           4.55m      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
 16 Skog, Alycia              12 Tucson Elite                      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
 17 Pogue, Kiya               14 48-Unattache           4.40m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
 18 Johnson, Mia              12 AZ Titans, L           3.99m      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
 19 Matuzek, Liza             13 Elite Striders         3.75m      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
 20 Begay-Morris, Sakiah      13 NX Level Tra           4.21m      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
 21 Bonebright, Leah          14 Arizona Elit           3.74m      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
 22 Trice, Jacklyn            14 Accelerate T           4.19m      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
 -- Fields, Indiah            13 Spartan Spee           4.85m       FOUL                 
 -- Oloughlin, Nicole         13 Desert Sun T                       FOUL                 
 -- Bomsta, Ellie             13 Desert Sun T                       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hicks, Mahogany           14 48-Unattache                     10.25m   NWI  33-07.50 
  2 Hutchinson, Amreah        14 Arizona Flam           9.63m      9.69m   NWI  31-09.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Makayla           13 Arizona Chee          13.66m     12.87m   42-02.75 
  2 Graves, Uzuri             13 Flight Club           10.71m     10.68m   35-00.50 
  3 Edwards, Tristi           12 48-Unattache           9.66m     10.20m   33-05.75 
  4 Barney, Hannah            14 Adrenaline T           9.84m     10.19m   33-05.25 
  5 Thomas, Alexis            12 Do Right Edu           9.15m      9.31m   30-06.50 
  6 Thomas, Anaya             12 Do Right Edu           7.67m      7.42m   24-04.25 
  7 Valencia, Katherine       13 Arizona Chee           6.76m      7.12m   23-04.50 
  8 Sugiyama, Nanako          14 Arizona Risi           6.06m      6.37m   20-10.75 
  9 Brown, Reagan             13 Tucson Elite                      4.56m   14-11.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Graves, Uzuri             13 Flight Club           29.30m     29.12m      95-06 
  2 Hunter, Makayla           13 Arizona Chee          29.63m     26.93m      88-04 
  3 Edwards, Tristi           12 48-Unattache                     26.02m      85-04 
  4 Tuck, Eleanor             14 Tucson Elite          28.03m     21.40m      70-02 
  5 Thomas, Alexis            12 Do Right Edu          21.04m     19.84m      65-01 
  6 Thomas, Anaya             12 Do Right Edu          18.68m     18.16m      59-07 
  7 Hermansen, Amber          14 Arizona Risi          19.27m     17.93m      58-10 
  8 Valencia, Katherine       13 Arizona Chee          15.89m     15.98m      52-05 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Graves, Uzuri             13 Flight Club           35.74m     36.25m     118-11 
  2 Hunter, Makayla           13 Arizona Chee          32.41m     33.12m     108-08 
  3 Barney, Hannah            14 Adrenaline T          32.34m     30.48m     100-00 
  4 Hermansen, Amber          14 Arizona Risi          25.51m     25.14m      82-06 
  5 Meng, Alexandra           14 48-Unattache          17.23m     19.20m      63-00 
  6 Thomas, Alexis            12 Do Right Edu          13.81m     15.95m      52-04 
  7 Sugiyama, Nanako          14 Arizona Risi          12.90m     15.08m      49-06 
  8 Valencia, Katherine       13 Arizona Chee          15.67m     14.63m      48-00 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Escobar, Ella             14 48-Unattache           2:30.91     682
  2 Lawry, Alexis             14 NX Level Tra           2:35.84     621
  3 Turner, Rahni             14 Arizona Flam           2:40.60     566
  4 Oliver, Sariya            14 NX Level Tra           2:45.17     515
  5 Jamison, Neya             13 48-Unattache           2:50.51     458
  6 Spencer, Olivia           14 Arizona Elit           3:11.08     269
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni             14 Arizona Flam             14.98   NWI  2    844
  2 Jamison, Neya             13 48-Unattache             16.60   NWI  1    642
  3 Escobar, Ella             14 48-Unattache             16.80   NWI  2    619
  4 Spencer, Olivia           14 Arizona Elit             19.41   NWI  1    353
  5 Oliver, Sariya            14 NX Level Tra             19.60   NWI  2    336
  6 Lawry, Alexis             14 NX Level Tra             20.15   NWI  2    290
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jamison, Neya             13 48-Unattache             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2 Turner, Rahni             14 Arizona Flam             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3 Escobar, Ella             14 48-Unattache             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3 Spencer, Olivia           14 Arizona Elit             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3 Lawry, Alexis             14 NX Level Tra             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3 Oliver, Sariya            14 NX Level Tra             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni             14 Arizona Flam             4.82m   NWI  15-09.75    511
  2 Escobar, Ella             14 48-Unattache             4.79m   NWI  15-08.75    503
  3 Spencer, Olivia           14 Arizona Elit             4.73m   NWI  15-06.25    487
  4 Oliver, Sariya            14 NX Level Tra             4.57m   NWI  15-00.00    446
  5 Jamison, Neya             13 48-Unattache             4.24m   NWI  13-11.00    364
  6 Lawry, Alexis             14 NX Level Tra             3.71m   NWI  12-02.25    244
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni             14 Arizona Flam             8.74m   28-08.25    447
  2 Spencer, Olivia           14 Arizona Elit             8.02m   26-03.75    401
  3 Escobar, Ella             14 48-Unattache             7.47m   24-06.25    365
  4 Jamison, Neya             13 48-Unattache             6.63m   21-09.00    311
  5 Lawry, Alexis             14 NX Level Tra             6.19m   20-03.75    283
  6 Oliver, Sariya            14 NX Level Tra             5.98m   19-07.50    270
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni             14 Arizona Flam                       2880  
  2 Escobar, Ella             14 48-Unattache                       2629  
  3 Jamison, Neya             13 48-Unattache                       2396  
  4 Oliver, Sariya            14 NX Level Tra                       2027  
  5 Spencer, Olivia           14 Arizona Elit                       1970  
  6 Lawry, Alexis             14 NX Level Tra                       1898  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vargas, Emilly            14 Glendale Fla        17:27.65   21:24.25  
  2 Valencia, Katherine       13 Arizona Chee        20:56.16   22:15.50  
  3 Thatcher, Iris            13 Vail Vipers         22:10.23   23:29.35  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coburn, Kenya             16 Phoenix Flye                      12.59q  NWI  3 
  2 Jasper, Janyah            15 Arizona Puma           12.72      12.80q  NWI  1 
  3 Kuo, Kelby                15 48-Unattache           12.62      12.84q  NWI  3 
  4 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara     15 Arizona Chee                      12.90q  NWI  3 
  5 Wilmore, Dejanae          16 Tucson Elite                      12.92q  NWI  2 
  6 Schulz, Sydney            14 Phoenix Bobc           13.08      13.30q  NWI  1 
  7 Reed, Haila               14 48-Unattache           13.24      13.36q  NWI  1 
  8 Huerta, Alexandra         15 Tucson Elite                      13.42q  NWI  1 
  9 Cuff, Ikea                16 NX Level Tra           13.60      13.47q  NWI  2 
 10 Watson, Kyara             16 Adrenaline T                      13.51   NWI  3 
 11 Pelle, Lexi Rae           14 Phoenix Bobc           13.12      13.64   NWI  1 
 12 Brown-Jeter, Miracle      14 48-Unattache                      13.94   NWI  3 
 13 Crawford, Kyndle          14 Desert Sun T                      14.27   NWI  3 
 14 Odom, Shealyn             14 48-Unattache                      14.29   NWI  1 
 15 Olden, Mira               14 Phoenix Bobc           14.13      14.47   NWI  2 
 16 Wilder, Sierra            15 NX Level Tra           15.71      15.12   NWI  2 
 17 Joseph, Esther            15 Arizona Spee           15.08      15.34   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kuo, Kelby                15 48-Unattache           12.84      12.91   NWI 
  2 Coburn, Kenya             16 Phoenix Flye           12.59      12.98   NWI 
  3 Jasper, Janyah            15 Arizona Puma           12.80      13.07   NWI 
  4 Wilmore, Dejanae          16 Tucson Elite           12.92      13.21   NWI 
  5 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara     15 Arizona Chee           12.90      13.37   NWI 
  6 Reed, Haila               14 48-Unattache           13.36      13.77   NWI 
  7 Schulz, Sydney            14 Phoenix Bobc           13.30      13.78   NWI 
  8 Huerta, Alexandra         15 Tucson Elite           13.42      13.83   NWI 
  9 Cuff, Ikea                16 NX Level Tra           13.47      14.01   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuo, Kelby                15 48-Unattache           25.76      25.97q  NWI  2 
  2 Jasper, Janyah            15 Arizona Puma           26.05      26.90q  NWI  2 
  3 Schulz, Sydney            14 Phoenix Bobc           27.31      27.23q  NWI  1 
  4 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara     15 Arizona Chee                      27.45q  NWI  3 
  5 Doty, Sierra              14 Arizona Elit           27.50      27.65q  NWI  1 
  6 Huerta, Alexandra         15 Tucson Elite                      27.82q  NWI  1 
  7 Reed, Haila               14 48-Unattache           27.84      28.05q  NWI  1 
  8 Holt, Kimarah             15 Arizona Chee           29.11      28.11q  NWI  1 
  9 Cuff, Ikea                16 NX Level Tra                      28.14q  NWI  2  28.140
 10 Watson, Kyara             16 Adrenaline T                      28.15   NWI  1  28.149
 11 Hunter, Laura             14 Desert Sun T                      28.41   NWI  3 
 12 Pelle, Lexi Rae           14 Phoenix Bobc           27.00      28.49   NWI  2 
 13 Bishop, Kylie             14 Desert Sun T           29.33      28.52   NWI  1 
 14 Jackson, Anisa            15 Power Forwar                      28.92   NWI  2 
 15 McMillan, Tatum           14 Arizona Chee           29.87      29.55   NWI  2 
 16 Cordova, Isabel           15 Adrenaline T                      30.04   NWI  3 
 17 Villanueva, Kailee        16 Tucson Elite                      31.36   NWI  3 
 18 Wilder, Sierra            15 NX Level Tra                      31.82   NWI  3 
 19 Joseph, Esther            15 Arizona Spee           29.74      33.52   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kuo, Kelby                15 48-Unattache           25.97      26.16   NWI 
  2 Jasper, Janyah            15 Arizona Puma           26.90      26.99   NWI 
  3 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara     15 Arizona Chee           27.45      27.07   NWI 
  4 Schulz, Sydney            14 Phoenix Bobc           27.23      27.76   NWI 
  5 Doty, Sierra              14 Arizona Elit           27.65      28.37   NWI 
  6 Huerta, Alexandra         15 Tucson Elite           27.82      28.55   NWI 
  7 Reed, Haila               14 48-Unattache           28.05      28.87   NWI 
  8 Holt, Kimarah             15 Arizona Chee           28.11      29.02   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doty, Sierra              14 Arizona Elit         1:01.87    1:03.20q  1 
  2 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara     15 Arizona Chee                    1:03.86q  2 
  3 Huerta, Alexandra         15 Tucson Elite                    1:05.15q  1 
  4 Brown-Jeter, Miracle      14 48-Unattache                    1:05.16q  2 
  5 Wilmore, Dejanae          16 Tucson Elite                    1:05.60q  2 
  6 Holt, Kimarah             15 Arizona Chee                    1:05.71q  2 
  7 LeBlanc, Alisa            15 48-Unattache                    1:06.14q  1 
  8 Cave, Emillia             14 NX Level Tra         1:05.30    1:06.44q  2 
  9 McMillan, Tatum           14 Arizona Chee         1:06.49    1:07.83q  1 
 10 Carlson, Ariel            14 Go the Dista         1:08.66    1:09.53   1 
 11 Delgado-Valadez, Erika    14 ArizonAthlet                    1:10.92   1 
 12 Trimble, Aubree           15 NX Level Tra         1:10.01    1:11.65   2 
 13 Wilder, Sierra            15 NX Level Tra                    1:16.93   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Doty, Sierra              14 Arizona Elit         1:03.20    1:02.75  
  2 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara     15 Arizona Chee         1:03.86    1:04.09  
  3 Holt, Kimarah             15 Arizona Chee         1:05.71    1:04.35  
  4 Wilmore, Dejanae          16 Tucson Elite         1:05.60    1:04.94  
  5 Huerta, Alexandra         15 Tucson Elite         1:05.15    1:05.70  
  6 LeBlanc, Alisa            15 48-Unattache         1:06.14    1:07.47  
  7 Cave, Emillia             14 NX Level Tra         1:06.44    1:07.66  
  8 McMillan, Tatum           14 Arizona Chee         1:07.83    1:09.04  
  9 Brown-Jeter, Miracle      14 48-Unattache         1:05.16    1:11.18  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lawry, Hailey             16 NX Level Tra         2:35.03    2:36.45  
  2 Carswell, Jamelah         15 Elite Sports         2:43.71    2:38.73  
  3 Bockmiller, Savannah      16 NX Level Tra         2:39.30    2:41.05  
  4 Carlson, Ariel            14 Go the Dista         2:43.90    2:44.25  
  5 Trimble, Aubree           15 NX Level Tra         2:34.52    2:48.62  
  6 Delgado-Valadez, Erika    14 ArizonAthlet         2:54.41    2:48.79  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Upshaw, Aliandrea         14 Four Mountai                    5:09.10  
  2 Shoemaker, Madeline       15 Phoenix Flye                    5:33.47  
  3 Bockmiller, Savannah      16 NX Level Tra         5:40.48    5:41.43  
  4 Tai, Cynthenie            16 Glendale Fla                    5:52.13  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Upshaw, Aliandrea         14 Four Mountai                   10:58.38  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Sims, Jada                15 48-Unattache                      15.57   NWI 
  2 Collins, Nanette          15 Phoenix Bobc           17.79      17.86   NWI 
  3 Cordova, Isabel           15 Adrenaline T                      18.74   NWI 
  4 Odom, Shealyn             14 48-Unattache                      19.72   NWI 
  5 Hoover, Makensie          16 Accelerate T           20.08      20.39   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (30") 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lawry, Hailey             16 NX Level Tra         1:15.40    1:11.75  
  2 Wilmore, Dejanae          16 Tucson Elite                    1:14.35  
  3 Walls, Abigail            15 Tucson Elite                    1:15.89  
  4 Hoover, Makensie          16 Accelerate T         1:20.34    1:21.76  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase (30") 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wemmer, Sophia            14 Desert Sun T                   11:38.08  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Desert Sun Track  'A'                                          54.11  
     1) Crawford, Kyndle 14             2) Lilliebjerg, Teagan 15         
     3) Bishop, Kylie 14                4) Hunter, Laura 14               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NX Level Track  'A'                               4:21.00    4:35.45  
     1) Cave, Emillia 14                2) Trimble, Aubree 15             
     3) Bockmiller, Savannah 16         4) Lawry, Hailey 16               
  2 Desert Sun Track  'A'                                        5:08.43  
     1) Crawford, Kyndle 14             2) Hunter, Laura 14               
     3) Lilliebjerg, Teagan 15          4) Wemmer, Sophia 14              
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NX Level Track  'A'                              10:45.00   12:14.81  
     1) Cave, Emillia 14                2) Bockmiller, Savannah 16        
     3) Trimble, Aubree 15              4) Lawry, Hailey 16               
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Walls, Abigail            15 Tucson Elite                      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Bishop, Kylie             14 Desert Sun T           1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Chavez, Deinasia          16 Do Right Edu           1.60m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Schulz, Sydney            14 Phoenix Bobc           1.45m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Holt, Kimarah             15 Arizona Chee           1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 Crawford, Kyndle          14 Desert Sun T                      1.35m    4-05.00 
  7 Villanueva, Kailee        16 Tucson Elite                     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 -- Wemmer, Sophia            14 Desert Sun T           1.40m         NH            
 -- Carswell, Jamelah         15 Elite Sports                         NH            
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hanson, Sevanna           16 Ultimate Hig                      3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Griffith, Megan           14 Ultimate Hig           3.35m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 McConnell, Samara         15 Huron Athlet                      2.89m    9-05.75 
  4 Hereder, Nyja             16 Mustang Stam           2.13m      2.13m    6-11.75 
  5 Kunst, Samantha           15 48-Unattache                     J2.13m    6-11.75 
 -- Olden, Mira               14 Phoenix Bobc           2.96m         NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Cuff, Ikea                16 NX Level Tra           4.91m      5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
  2 Marshall, Svannah         15 Arizona Flam           5.12m      5.11m   NWI  16-09.25 
  3 Coburn, Kenya             16 Phoenix Flye                      4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
  4 Hunter, Laura             14 Desert Sun T                      4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
  5 Carswell, Jamelah         15 Elite Sports           4.46m      4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
  6 Bishop, Kylie             14 Desert Sun T           4.42m      4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
  7 McMillan, Tatum           14 Arizona Chee           4.32m      4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Coburn, Kenya             16 Phoenix Flye                     10.42m   NWI  34-02.25 
  2 Reed, Haila               14 48-Unattache                     10.31m   NWI  33-10.00 
  3 Marshall, Svannah         15 Arizona Flam           9.99m      9.87m   NWI  32-04.75 
  4 Olden, Mira               14 Phoenix Bobc           9.43m      8.88m   NWI  29-01.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kuo, Kelby                15 48-Unattache          11.94m     10.80m   35-05.25 
  2 Sells, Jendayi            14 Do Right Edu           9.44m      9.91m   32-06.25 
  3 Bonenberger, Gracie       16 Arizona Chee           9.48m      9.33m   30-07.50 
  4 Perrini, Alyssa           15 Adrenaline T                      9.09m   29-10.00 
  5 Finch, Isabella           16 Flight Club                       8.30m   27-02.75 
  6 Robinson, Bethany         16 48-Unattache                      8.29m   27-02.50 
  7 Tuitu'u, Liana            16 Flight Club            8.70m      7.91m   25-11.50 
  8 Cordova, Isabel           15 Adrenaline T                      7.54m   24-09.00 
  9 Denny-Wright, Keely       15 48-Unattache           6.63m      6.85m   22-05.75 
 10 Lopez, Samantha           14 Coldwater Ex           6.49m      6.78m   22-03.00 
 11 Joseph, Esther            15 Arizona Spee           6.57m      5.99m   19-08.00 
 12 Esquer Lopez, Jacqueline  14 ArizonAthlet           5.46m      5.40m   17-08.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kuo, Kelby                15 48-Unattache          41.85m     38.40m     126-00 
  2 Bonenberger, Gracie       16 Arizona Chee          32.39m     35.23m     115-07 
  3 Sells, Jendayi            14 Do Right Edu          34.03m     30.39m      99-08 
  4 Collins, Nanette          15 Phoenix Bobc          25.49m     28.50m      93-06 
  5 Perrini, Alyssa           15 Adrenaline T                     27.82m      91-03 
  6 Robinson, Bethany         16 48-Unattache                     25.61m      84-00 
  7 Denny-Wright, Keely       15 48-Unattache          22.81m     22.21m      72-10 
 -- Tuitu'u, Liana            16 Flight Club           31.22m       FOUL            
 
Hammer Throw 4k 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Collins, Nanette          15 Phoenix Bobc          35.62m     35.68m     117-01 
  2 Denny-Wright, Keely       15 48-Unattache          20.77m     24.85m      81-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Perrini, Alyssa           15 Adrenaline T                     35.06m     115-00 
  2 Collins, Nanette          15 Phoenix Bobc          34.81m     34.26m     112-05 
  3 Tuitu'u, Liana            16 Flight Club           28.70m     32.01m     105-00 
  4 Finch, Isabella           16 Flight Club                      22.59m      74-01 
  5 Cordova, Isabel           15 Adrenaline T                     21.66m      71-01 
  6 Lopez, Samantha           14 Coldwater Ex                     12.50m      41-00 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Solorio, Sara             15 ArizonAthlet        17:33.47   19:56.61  
  2 Esquer Lopez, Jacqueline  14 ArizonAthlet        20:34.49   20:36.03  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heckstall, Jae'Nisa       17 Arizona Trac           12.02      11.97q  NWI  1 
  2 Howard, Neysia            17 Tucson Elite                      12.24q  NWI  2 
  3 Dawson, Naudia            18 Tucson Elite                      12.36q  NWI  2 
  4 Chest, Zaire              17 Arizona Chee                      12.44q  NWI  1 
  5 Fields, Asiah             17 Spartan Spee           12.78      12.73q  NWI  2 
  6 Haynes, Kacy              18 Tucson Elite                      13.05q  NWI  1 
  7 Candito, Jacquelyn        16 Adrenaline T           12.84      13.24q  NWI  2 
  7 Cooper, Aeryone           18 Arizona Flam                      13.24q  NWI  1 
  9 Marsh, Alexia             17 48-Unattache                      13.29q  NWI  1 
 10 Thompson, Mariah          17 Arizona Elit           13.27      13.50   NWI  2 
 11 Hardin, Araceli           16 Tucson Elite                      13.81   NWI  2 
 12 Reed, Vanessa             16 Arizona Spee           13.99      14.31   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Heckstall, Jae'Nisa       17 Arizona Trac           11.97      12.29   NWI 
  2 Howard, Neysia            17 Tucson Elite           12.24      12.32   NWI 
  3 Dawson, Naudia            18 Tucson Elite           12.36      12.69   NWI 
  4 Fields, Asiah             17 Spartan Spee           12.73      13.11   NWI 
  5 Candito, Jacquelyn        16 Adrenaline T           13.24      13.29   NWI 
  6 Haynes, Kacy              18 Tucson Elite           13.05      13.38   NWI 
  7 Cooper, Aeryone           18 Arizona Flam           13.24      13.49   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howard, Neysia            17 Tucson Elite                      25.33q  NWI 
  2 Fields, Asiah             17 Spartan Spee           25.65      25.84q  NWI 
  3 Dawson, Naudia            18 Tucson Elite                      25.97q  NWI 
  4 Parzych, Morgan           17 48-Unattache                      26.37q  NWI 
  5 Candito, Jacquelyn        16 Adrenaline T           25.61      26.78q  NWI 
  6 Rivera Mendez, Maria      17 Power Forwar                      27.14q  NWI 
  7 Haynes, Kacy              18 Tucson Elite                      28.02q  NWI 
  8 Thompson, Mariah          17 Arizona Elit           28.37      28.91q  NWI 
  9 Reed, Vanessa             16 Arizona Spee           27.90      29.83q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Howard, Neysia            17 Tucson Elite           25.33      25.33   NWI 
  2 Fields, Asiah             17 Spartan Spee           25.84      25.84   NWI 
  3 Dawson, Naudia            18 Tucson Elite           25.97      25.97   NWI 
  4 Parzych, Morgan           17 48-Unattache           26.37      26.37   NWI 
  5 Rivera Mendez, Maria      17 Power Forwar           27.14      27.14   NWI 
  6 Candito, Jacquelyn        16 Adrenaline T           26.78      27.78   NWI 
  7 Haynes, Kacy              18 Tucson Elite           28.02      28.02   NWI 
  8 Thompson, Mariah          17 Arizona Elit           28.91      28.91   NWI 
  9 Reed, Vanessa             16 Arizona Spee           29.83      29.83   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fields, Asiah             17 Spartan Spee           58.14      58.28q 
  2 Parzych, Morgan           17 48-Unattache           57.45      58.96q 
  3 Candito, Jacquelyn        16 Adrenaline T           58.95    1:00.34q 
  4 Alvarez, Kyli             17 NX Level Tra         1:00.66    1:01.09q 
  5 Deane, Samantha           17 Arizona Spee         1:00.58    1:01.79q 
  6 Rivera Mendez, Maria      17 Power Forwar                    1:01.98q 
  7 Reed, Vanessa             16 Arizona Spee         1:03.18    1:07.76q 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Fields, Asiah             17 Spartan Spee           58.28      58.28  
  2 Parzych, Morgan           17 48-Unattache           58.96      58.96  
  3 Candito, Jacquelyn        16 Adrenaline T         1:00.34    1:00.34  
  4 Alvarez, Kyli             17 NX Level Tra         1:01.09    1:01.09  
  5 Deane, Samantha           17 Arizona Spee         1:01.79    1:01.79  
  6 Rivera Mendez, Maria      17 Power Forwar         1:01.98    1:01.98  
  7 Reed, Vanessa             16 Arizona Spee         1:07.76    1:07.76  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arellano, Allyson         17 Aftershock D         2:21.26    2:26.78  
  2 Deane, Samantha           17 Arizona Spee         2:35.77    2:27.34  
  3 Hasher, Faith             17 48-Unattache                    2:30.28  
  4 Alvarez, Kyli             17 NX Level Tra         2:31.23    2:35.40  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arellano, Allyson         17 Aftershock D         4:58.77    5:09.10  
  2 Hasher, Faith             17 48-Unattache         5:15.68    5:17.42  
  3 Cozart, Cybelle           17 48-Unattache                    5:23.90  
  4 Williamson, Sky           18 NX Level Tra                    5:38.14  
  5 Casas, Vanessa            17 NX Level Tra         6:11.27    5:56.26  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arellano, Allyson         17 Aftershock D        10:18.03   11:14.70  
  2 Casas, Vanessa            17 NX Level Tra                   13:26.41  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33"  ) 17-18 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Heckstall, Jae'Nisa       17 Arizona Trac           14.60      14.14   NWI  2 
  2 Armstrong, Dylan          17 48-Unattache                      15.40   NWI  2 
  3 Lewis, Ajaysha            16 Tucson Elite                      16.08   NWI  1 
  4 Wilson, Madeline          16 48-Unattache                      16.11   NWI  2 
  5 Davis, Kennady            17 Arizona Flam                      16.39   NWI  2 
  6 Hill, Angelique           18 Tucson Elite                      16.78   NWI  1 
  7 Ketner, Sabrina           16 Tucson Elite                      17.64   NWI  1 
  8 Gruber, Mackenzie         16 Tucson Elite                      18.05   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (30") 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Heckstall, Jae'Nisa       17 Arizona Trac         1:03.63    1:05.73  
  2 Marsh, Alexia             17 48-Unattache                    1:08.70  
  3 Armstrong, Dylan          17 48-Unattache         1:07.12    1:08.77  
  4 Hill, Angelique           18 Tucson Elite                    1:11.43  
  5 Clark, Carina             17 48-Unattache                    1:12.40  
  6 Ketner, Sabrina           16 Tucson Elite                    1:12.77  
  7 Briones, Anahi            16 Tucson Elite                    1:16.86  
  8 Hardin, Araceli           16 Tucson Elite                    1:16.88  
  9 Gruber, Mackenzie         16 Tucson Elite                    1:18.33  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tucson Elite Athletic  'A'                          48.50      49.02  
     1) Haynes, Kacy 18                 2) Dawson, Naudia 18              
     3) Lopez, Anahiramar 18            4) Howard, Neysia 17              
  2 Phoenix Flyers  'A'                                            51.46  
     1) Lee, Catera 18                  2) Muhammad, Nura 17              
     3) Patterson, Brittany 18          4) Simmons, Chynna 18             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NX Level Track  'A'                               4:30.00    4:47.86  
     1) Stukes, Terayah 17              2) Williamson, Sky 18             
     3) Casas, Vanessa 17               4) Alvarez, Kyli 17               
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lopez, Anahiramar         18 Tucson Elite                      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Wilson, Madeline          16 48-Unattache                      1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Goodson, Alexandria       18 Phoenix Bobc           3.91m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Park, Julianna            17 48-Unattache                      3.35m   10-11.75 
  3 Evenson, Katie            18 48-Unattache                      2.89m    9-05.75 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Howard, Neysia            17 Tucson Elite                      5.57m   NWI  18-03.25 
  2 Patterson, Brittany       18 Phoenix Flye           5.36m      5.47m   NWI  17-11.50 
  3 Simmons, Chynna           18 Phoenix Flye           5.42m      5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
  4 Tobias, Lauren            17 NX Level Tra           5.49m      5.19m   NWI  17-00.50 
  5 Lopez, Anahiramar         18 Tucson Elite                      5.17m   NWI  16-11.50 
  6 Muhammad, Nura            17 Phoenix Flye                      5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
  7 Cooper, Aeryone           18 Arizona Flam           4.89m      4.97m   NWI  16-03.75 
  8 Sabourin, Shawndrea       16 Arizona Chee                      4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  9 Stukes, Terayah           17 NX Level Tra                      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
 10 Payne, Teryah             17 Arizona Chee           4.96m      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
 11 Hoover, Sierra            18 Accelerate T           4.39m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Brittany       18 Phoenix Flye                     11.36m   NWI  37-03.25 
  2 Muhammad, Nura            17 Phoenix Flye                     10.85m   NWI  35-07.25 
  3 Simmons, Chynna           18 Phoenix Flye                     10.83m   NWI  35-06.50 
  4 Payne, Teryah             17 Arizona Chee          10.35m     10.65m   NWI  34-11.25 
  5 Sabourin, Shawndrea       16 Arizona Chee          10.17m     10.39m   NWI  34-01.25 
  6 Stukes, Terayah           17 NX Level Tra                     10.05m   NWI  32-11.75 
  7 Tobias, Lauren            17 NX Level Tra          10.64m     10.02m   NWI  32-10.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Conlon, Kayleigh          18 48-Unattache          13.21m     13.37m   43-10.50 
  2 Ponds, Samantha           17 Arizona Chee          10.94m     11.76m   38-07.00 
  3 Dragone, Alexa            18 48-Unattache                     11.69m   38-04.25 
  4 Nakaidinae, Delila        17 Four Mountai                      9.70m   31-10.00 
  5 Henry-Johnson, Destinee   17 Do Right Edu                      9.40m   30-10.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ponds, Samantha           17 Arizona Chee          41.73m     44.95m     147-06 
  2 Conlon, Kayleigh          18 48-Unattache          41.69m     41.56m     136-04 
  3 Dragone, Alexa            18 48-Unattache                     34.21m     112-03 
  4 Henry-Johnson, Destinee   17 Do Right Edu                     28.13m      92-03 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ahmann, Maja              17 Phoenix Bobc          44.12m     42.22m     138-06 
  2 Abalos, Deion             17 Do Right Edu                     32.39m     106-03 
  3 Henry-Johnson, Destinee   17 Do Right Edu                     30.41m      99-09 
  4 Cooper, Aeryone           18 Arizona Flam          33.18m     27.42m      89-11 
  5 Dodd, Kaley               17 48-Unattache                     26.94m      88-05 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Noah              8 Quicksilver            13.94      14.64   NWI  5 
  2 Patterson, Taylan          8 Quicksilver            14.41      15.41   NWI  5 
  3 Wilson, Dominic            8 Quicksilver            14.35      15.43   NWI  5 
  4 Corbin Jr, Cedric          8 Do Right Edu           14.49      15.48   NWI  5 
  5 McKoy Jr, Donjerome        8 Arizona Flam           15.12      15.92   NWI  5 
  6 Neal, Cornell              8 Do Right Edu           15.03      16.11   NWI  5 
  7 Hackett, Julian            8 Arizona Flam           15.89      16.34   NWI  4 
  8 Davis, Josiah              7 Arizona Trac           15.91      16.38   NWI  4 
  8 Stevenson, Ari'eon         7 Arizona Chee           15.08      16.38   NWI  5 
 10 Douglass, Anderson         8 World Class            15.68      16.63   NWI  4 
 11 Fofana, Lassana            6 Prime Elite            19.02      16.71   NWI  1 
 12 Griffin, Christion         8 Arizona Elit           15.58      16.76   NWI  4 
 13 Montano, Paix              7 Elite Striders         15.32      16.77   NWI  5 
 13 Richardson, Jaylen         6 Arizona Chee           15.75      16.77   NWI  4 
 15 West, Keon                 7 Arizona Flam           16.30      17.13   NWI  4 
 16 Lamothe Jr, Dennis         7 48-Unattache           16.59      17.18   NWI  3 
 17 Green, Jaffar              8 AZ Titans, L           17.47      17.22   NWI  2 
 17 Ouatara, Abdoulaye         8 Prime Elite            16.34      17.22   NWI  4 
 19 Stroughter, Brulin         7 Arizona Risi           16.39      17.24   NWI  4 
 20 Jones Jr, Cedric           7 48-Unattache           16.58      17.31   NWI  1 
 21 Washington, Landon         7 Arizona Chee           16.43      17.32   NWI  3 
 22 Craft, Matthew             7 Accelerate T           16.50      17.33   NWI  3 
 23 McKoy, Dontae              7 Arizona Flam           16.28      17.35   NWI  4 
 24 Oliver, Malik              6 NX Level Tra           17.32      17.63   NWI  2 
 25 Batt, Reginald             7 AZ Burn                17.23      17.87   NWI  3 
 26 Burton, Tremaine           8 World Class            17.11      17.89   NWI  3 
 27 Tillman, Jayden            8 Arizona Risi           17.70      17.90   NWI  2 
 28 Bell, Kashis               8 Arizona Chee           16.87      17.92   NWI  3 
 29 Jones, Ahmad               6 Huron Athlet           17.23      18.08   NWI  3 
 30 Ahern, Jake                7 Quicksilver            17.30      18.34   NWI  2 
 31 Woodward Jr, Edward        7 Arizona Chee           16.81      18.35   NWI  3 
 32 Ali, Kayden                6 Arizona Trac           18.49      19.05   NWI  2 
 33 Begay, Jayson              6 Four Mountai                      19.99   NWI  1 
 34 Matsler, Casden            6 48-Unattache           18.87      20.04   NWI  1 
 35 Shaheed Ali, Aziz          7 Fast Track C           19.63      20.09   NWI  1 
 36 Baker III, Charles         7 Arizona Flam           18.69      20.22   NWI  2 
 37 Walker, Dante              7 Do Right Edu           19.16      20.66   NWI  1 
 38 Jewkes, Brage              7 Huron Athlet           19.73      20.85   NWI  1 
 39 Anderson, Kason            7 Arizona Chee           21.26      21.78   NWI  1 
 40 Martin III, Eric           6 Arizona Risi           20.92      22.00   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Noah              8 Quicksilver            29.23      29.25q  NWI  4 
  2 Pyne, Ramsey               8 Prime Elite            30.95      30.71q  NWI  5 
  3 Corbin Jr, Cedric          8 Do Right Edu           30.01      30.76q  NWI  5 
  4 Patterson, Taylan          8 Quicksilver            30.86      31.37q  NWI  1 
  5 Neal, Cornell              8 Do Right Edu           32.42      31.74q  NWI  4 
  6 Wilson, Dominic            8 Quicksilver            30.20      32.45q  NWI  3 
  7 Quarles, Avaurie           8 Arizona Chee           32.09      33.03q  NWI  5 
  8 McKoy Jr, Donjerome        8 Arizona Flam           32.72      33.10q  NWI  4 
  9 Montano, Paix              7 Elite Striders         32.86      33.14q  NWI  5 
 10 Davis, Josiah              7 Arizona Trac           33.21      33.18   NWI  3 
 11 Colter, Alykzander         6 Arizona Chee           33.66      33.31   NWI  2 
 12 Douglass, Anderson         8 World Class            32.68      33.42   NWI  1 
 13 Hackett, Julian            8 Arizona Flam                      34.62   NWI  3 
 14 Richardson, Jaylen         6 Arizona Chee           34.37      34.88   NWI  2 
 15 Griffin, Christion         8 Arizona Elit           34.68      35.05   NWI  5 
 16 Stevenson, Ari'eon         7 Arizona Chee           33.79      35.09   NWI  2 
 17 Stroughter, Brulin         7 Arizona Risi           35.69      35.13   NWI  5 
 18 Jones Jr, Cedric           7 48-Unattache           36.43      35.25   NWI  1 
 19 Lamothe Jr, Dennis         7 48-Unattache           36.30      35.64   NWI  2 
 20 McKoy, Dontae              7 Arizona Flam           35.45      36.48   NWI  2 
 21 Bell, Kashis               8 Arizona Chee           38.54      36.72   NWI  3 
 22 Millage, Nicholas          8 Arizona Trac           33.06      36.74   NWI  4 
 23 Tillman, Jayden            8 Arizona Risi           37.25      36.79   NWI  3 
 24 Burton, Tremaine           8 World Class            32.86      36.84   NWI  4 
 25 Jones, Ahmad               6 Huron Athlet           36.67      37.44   NWI  2 
 25 Washington, Landon         7 Arizona Chee           36.83      37.44   NWI  2 
 27 Batt, Reginald             7 AZ Burn                36.76      37.63   NWI  1 
 28 Ahern, Jake                7 Quicksilver            38.18      38.24   NWI  3 
 29 Culpepper III, William     7 Quicksilver            41.07      38.98   NWI  4 
 30 Jones, Conner              8 Four Mountai                      39.35   NWI  1 
 31 Green, Jaffar              8 AZ Titans, L           36.50      39.66   NWI  5 
 32 Woodward Jr, Edward        7 Arizona Chee           37.30      40.12   NWI  3 
 33 Fofana, Lassana            6 Prime Elite            40.97      40.44   NWI  3 
 34 Baker III, Charles         7 Arizona Flam           40.18      41.62   NWI  1 
 35 Ali, Kayden                6 Arizona Trac           41.97      41.93   NWI  3 
 36 Shaheed Ali, Aziz          7 Fast Track C           42.60      42.07   NWI  1 
 37 Taton, Bryson              8 Vail Vipers            39.85      44.27   NWI  1 
 38 Martin III, Eric           6 Arizona Risi           44.78      45.13   NWI  2 
 39 Traylor, Jaevon            7 Fast Track C           38.28      46.99   NWI  4 
 40 Anderson, Kason            7 Arizona Chee           48.04      47.81   NWI  4 
 -- Begay, Jayson              6 Four Mountai                         DQ   NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Noah              8 Quicksilver            29.25      29.02   NWI 
  2 Corbin Jr, Cedric          8 Do Right Edu           30.76      30.75   NWI 
  3 Patterson, Taylan          8 Quicksilver            31.37      30.91   NWI 
  4 Pyne, Ramsey               8 Prime Elite            30.71      31.00   NWI 
  5 Neal, Cornell              8 Do Right Edu           31.74      32.71   NWI 
  6 McKoy Jr, Donjerome        8 Arizona Flam           33.10      33.57   NWI 
  7 Quarles, Avaurie           8 Arizona Chee           33.03      33.68   NWI 
  8 Montano, Paix              7 Elite Striders         33.14      34.03   NWI 
  9 Wilson, Dominic            8 Quicksilver            32.45      35.09   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pyne, Ramsey               8 Prime Elite          1:11.93    1:11.81q  1 
  2 Sharpe, Eldaah             7 Arizona Chee         1:16.60    1:18.29q  2 
  3 Solomon, Tristan           6 Arizona Chee         1:20.61    1:18.45q  3 
  4 Ouatara, Abdoulaye         8 Prime Elite          1:23.61    1:19.10q  3 
  5 Stroughter, Brulin         7 Arizona Risi         1:23.97    1:19.34q  3 
  6 Davis, Josiah              7 Arizona Trac         1:17.03    1:20.26q  1 
  7 Columbus, Max              8 Phoenix Flye         1:21.45    1:20.52q  2 
  8 Dyer, Kendall              7 AZ Burn              1:28.97    1:22.20q  1 
  9 Freeman, Bryson            7 Elite Striders       1:23.51    1:24.16q  1 
 10 Batt, Reginald             7 AZ Burn              1:23.75    1:24.85   1 
 11 Tillman, Jayden            8 Arizona Risi         1:25.08    1:25.04   2 
 12 Richard, Jeremi            7 Distance Uni         1:30.54    1:25.25   2 
 13 Green, Jaffar              8 AZ Titans, L         1:38.00    1:25.58   2 
 14 Martin, Cameron            7 Desert Sun T                    1:25.77   3 
 15 Craft, Matthew             7 Accelerate T         1:20.25    1:31.41   3 
 16 Tracy, Evans               8 Four Mountai                    1:32.42   3 
 17 Nochez, Gabriel            7 AZ Titans, L         1:35.49    1:35.60   1 
 18 Fofana, Lassana            6 Prime Elite          1:30.85    1:35.63   1 
 19 Jones, Conner              8 Four Mountai                    1:37.60   2 
 20 Jewkes, Brage              7 Huron Athlet         1:39.70    1:44.69   1 
 21 Rodriguez, Mateo           6 Distance Uni         1:41.63    1:57.49   3 
 22 Tracy, Trace               8 Four Mountai                    2:08.01   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Pyne, Ramsey               8 Prime Elite          1:11.81    1:09.76  
  2 Solomon, Tristan           6 Arizona Chee         1:18.45    1:17.12  
  3 Davis, Josiah              7 Arizona Trac         1:20.26    1:17.57  
  4 Stroughter, Brulin         7 Arizona Risi         1:19.34    1:18.53  
  5 Sharpe, Eldaah             7 Arizona Chee         1:18.29    1:19.42  
  6 Ouatara, Abdoulaye         8 Prime Elite          1:19.10    1:20.73  
  7 Columbus, Max              8 Phoenix Flye         1:20.52    1:21.32  
  8 Dyer, Kendall              7 AZ Burn              1:22.20    1:23.05  
  9 Freeman, Bryson            7 Elite Striders       1:24.16    1:26.70  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 King Jr, Andre             8 Do Right Edu         2:53.64    3:04.60  
  2 Solomon, Tristan           6 Arizona Chee         3:01.28    3:08.71  
  3 Dyer, Kendall              7 AZ Burn              3:11.44    3:09.93  
  4 Freeman, Bryson            7 Elite Striders       3:06.44    3:17.09  
  5 Richard, Jeremi            7 Distance Uni         3:15.01    3:27.35  
  6 Nochez, Gabriel            7 AZ Titans, L         3:30.27    3:41.81  
  7 Rodriguez, Mateo           6 Distance Uni         3:52.66    3:51.66  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Martin, Cameron            7 Desert Sun T                    6:26.14  
  2 Craft, Matthew             7 Accelerate T                    6:29.36  
  3 Richard, Jeremi            7 Distance Uni         6:27.04    6:40.92  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:01.06    1:01.66  
     1) Isaac, Marcus 8                 2) Corbin Jr, Cedric 8            
     3) King Jr, Andre 8                4) Neal, Cornell 8                
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:02.32    1:02.97  
     1) Stevenson, Ari'eon 7            2) Sharpe, Eldaah 7               
     3) Richardson, Jaylen 6            4) Quarles, Avaurie 8             
  3 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                    1:02.67    1:05.51  
     1) Hackett, Julian 8               2) McKoy Jr, Donjerome 8          
     3) West, Keon 7                    4) McKoy, Dontae 7                
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             1:11.22  
     1) Woodward Jr, Edward 7           2) Colter, Alykzander 6           
     3) Washington, Landon 7            4) Bell, Kashis 8                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  5:20.00    5:32.02  
     1) Quarles, Avaurie 8              2) Solomon, Tristan 6             
     3) Colter, Alykzander 6            4) Sharpe, Eldaah 7               
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Noah              8 Quicksilver            4.06m      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
  2 Patterson, Taylan          8 Quicksilver            3.73m      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
  3 Griffin, Christion         8 Arizona Elit           2.94m      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
  4 Millage, Nicholas          8 Arizona Trac           3.04m      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
  5 King Jr, Andre             8 Do Right Edu                      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
  6 Hackett, Julian            8 Arizona Flam           2.77m      3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
  6 Montano, Paix              7 Elite Striders         3.35m      3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
  8 Dyer, Kendall              7 AZ Burn                2.79m      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
  9 Freeman, Bryson            7 Elite Striders         2.72m      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
 10 Lucas, J'Vaughn            7 Flight Club            2.80m      2.68m   NWI   8-09.50 
 11 Matsler, Casden            6 48-Unattache           2.50m      2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
 12 Anderson, Kason            7 Arizona Chee           2.49m      2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
 13 Nochez, Gabriel            7 AZ Titans, L           2.06m      2.04m   NWI   6-08.50 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Walker, Dante              7 Do Right Edu           5.51m      5.64m   18-06.00 
  2 Isaac, Marcus              8 Do Right Edu           4.76m      5.52m   18-01.50 
  3 Matsler, Casden            6 48-Unattache           4.70m      4.54m   14-10.75 
  4 Lucas, J'Vaughn            7 Flight Club            3.90m      4.31m   14-01.75 
  5 Tracy, Evans               8 Four Mountai                      4.16m   13-07.75 
  6 Tracy, Trace               8 Four Mountai                      3.01m    9-10.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Columbus, Max              8 Phoenix Flye          19.43m     17.56m      57-07 
  2 Isaac, Marcus              8 Do Right Edu          19.27m     14.98m      49-02 
  3 Jones, Ahmad               6 Huron Athlet          12.68m     14.47m      47-06 
  4 Skog, Jordan               7 Tucson Elite                     14.29m      46-10 
  5 West, Keon                 7 Arizona Flam          10.81m     13.56m      44-06 
  6 Ahern, Jake                7 Quicksilver           13.14m     12.68m      41-07 
  7 Douglass, Anderson         8 World Class           16.29m     11.57m      37-11 
  8 Tracy, Evans               8 Four Mountai                     11.32m      37-02 
  9 Tracy, Trace               8 Four Mountai                      8.93m      29-03 
 10 Oliver, Malik              6 NX Level Tra                      8.62m      28-03 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         10 Arizona Risi           13.24      13.74q  NWI  3 
  2 Halsana, Tristan          10 Arizona Chee           13.58      14.12q  NWI  1 
  3 Millman, Pry'nce          10 Huron Athlet           13.83      14.20q  NWI  2 
  4 Ali, Asad                  9 Arizona Trac           14.24      14.32q  NWI  4 
  5 Hackett, Andre             9 Arizona Flam           14.41      14.57q  NWI  5 
  6 El-Amin, Givon             9 Accelerate T           14.22      14.58q  NWI  2 
  7 Anderson, Gavin            9 Arizona Chee           14.20      14.68q  NWI  4 
  8 Cade, Darius              10 Arizona Chee           14.29      14.72q  NWI  1 
  8 Haley, Zachari             9 AZ Titans, L           15.01      14.72q  NWI  2 
 10 Mansaray, Ezekiel          9 Prime Elite            14.38      14.88   NWI  4 
 10 Begay, Tyler               8 Four Mountai                      14.88   NWI  4 
 12 Alberty, Darius            9 Spartan Spee           14.46      15.00   NWI  1 
 13 Mayers Jr, Markel          9 Arizona Chee           14.81      15.10   NWI  4 
 13 Powell, Tyrek              9 48-Unattache           14.59      15.10   NWI  3 
 15 Reed, Jalen                9 Arizona Flam           14.69      15.17   NWI  3 
 16 Ahern, Jackson             8 Quicksilver            14.86      15.24   NWI  5 
 17 Stowe, Zachariah          10 Quicksilver            15.20      15.28   NWI  5 
 18 Whiten, Alijah             8 Arizona Trac           14.71      15.37   NWI  4 
 19 Hargrove, Brashawd        10 NX Level Tra           14.84      15.43   NWI  5 
 20 Bryant, Nathaniel          9 AZ Titans, L           15.30      15.60   NWI  3 
 21 Quarles, Armani            9 Arizona Chee           15.07      15.75   NWI  5 
 22 LeJander, Anthony         10 Arizona Chee           15.61      15.85   NWI  5 
 23 Kitts, Jordan              9 NX Level Tra           15.13      15.89   NWI  1 
 24 Newton, Joseph            10 Arizona Chee           15.48      15.99   NWI  1 
 25 McSwain, Tyree             8 Huron Athlet           15.77      16.00   NWI  1 
 26 Sherrif, Adam             10 Prime Elite            15.05      16.10   NWI  5 
 26 Belcher, Kayvion          10 Quicksilver            15.44      16.10   NWI  2 
 28 Mayers, Marcellus          8 Arizona Chee           15.80      16.11   NWI  2 
 29 Smith, Kaedyn              9 Arizona Elit           15.77      16.20   NWI  3 
 30 Williamson, Chase          8 Arizona Wings                     16.25   NWI  1 
 31 Seton, Taj                10 Arizona Chee           15.77      16.55   NWI  4 
 32 Huckaby, Daroni           10 AZ Burn                15.20      16.73   NWI  3 
 33 Hyre, Haylen               9 Adrenaline T                      16.83   NWI  3 
 34 Baltierrez II, Robert      8 Vail Vipers            15.99      16.90   NWI  2 
 35 Wilson, Isaac              8 Tucson Elite                      16.97   NWI  2 
 36 Morrow, Kingston           8 Power Forwar           21.98      21.81   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         10 Arizona Risi           13.74      13.64   NWI 
  2 Halsana, Tristan          10 Arizona Chee           14.12      13.86   NWI 
  3 Millman, Pry'nce          10 Huron Athlet           14.20      14.46   NWI 
  4 Ali, Asad                  9 Arizona Trac           14.32      14.54   NWI 
  5 Anderson, Gavin            9 Arizona Chee           14.68      14.70   NWI 
  6 Hackett, Andre             9 Arizona Flam           14.57      14.71   NWI 
  7 El-Amin, Givon             9 Accelerate T           14.58      14.80   NWI 
  8 Cade, Darius              10 Arizona Chee           14.72      14.99   NWI 
  9 Haley, Zachari             9 AZ Titans, L           14.72      15.26   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         10 Arizona Risi           27.07      28.47q  NWI  4 
  2 Halsana, Tristan          10 Arizona Chee           28.63      29.09q  NWI  3 
  3 Millman, Pry'nce          10 Huron Athlet           29.64      29.23q  NWI  2 
  4 Ali, Asad                  9 Arizona Trac           29.05      29.71q  NWI  3 
  5 El-Amin, Givon             9 Accelerate T           30.10      29.93q  NWI  3 
  6 Anderson, Gavin            9 Arizona Chee           29.13      29.97q  NWI  3 
  7 Hackett, Andre             9 Arizona Flam           30.27      30.00q  NWI  2 
  8 Thomas, Amir               9 Do Right Edu           29.73      30.02q  NWI  3 
  9 Cade, Darius              10 Arizona Chee           29.55      30.42q  NWI  2 
 10 Alberty, Darius            9 Spartan Spee           30.24      30.46   NWI  1 
 11 Powell, Tyrek              9 48-Unattache           31.89      30.57   NWI  2 
 12 King, Synzere              9 AZ Titans, L           30.81      30.76   NWI  1 
 13 Mansaray, Ezekiel          9 Prime Elite            31.36      30.78   NWI  4 
 14 Haley, Zachari             9 AZ Titans, L           31.54      31.10   NWI  4 
 14 Ahern, Jackson             8 Quicksilver            32.16      31.10   NWI  3 
 16 Whiten, Alijah             8 Arizona Trac           31.76      31.28   NWI  5 
 17 Mayers Jr, Markel          9 Arizona Chee           32.17      31.49   NWI  2 
 18 LeJander, Anthony         10 Arizona Chee           33.30      32.45   NWI  1 
 19 Quarles, Armani            9 Arizona Chee           32.36      32.50   NWI  3 
 20 Simmers, Oliver            9 Tucson Elite                      32.67   NWI  1 
 21 Belcher, Kayvion          10 Quicksilver            32.76      32.83   NWI  5 
 22 McSwain, Tyree             8 Huron Athlet           33.05      33.07   NWI  5 
 23 Bryant, Nathaniel          9 AZ Titans, L           31.66      33.70   NWI  4 
 24 Newton, Joseph            10 Arizona Chee           34.03      33.81   NWI  5 
 25 Sherrif, Adam             10 Prime Elite            31.81      33.97   NWI  5 
 26 Mayers, Marcellus          8 Arizona Chee           33.96      34.12   NWI  4 
 27 Seton, Taj                10 Arizona Chee           34.40      34.24   NWI  5 
 28 Huckaby, Daroni           10 AZ Burn                32.76      34.34   NWI  3 
 29 Smith, Kaedyn              9 Arizona Elit           34.27      34.70   NWI  1 
 30 Williamson, Chase          8 Arizona Wings                     34.91   NWI  2 
 31 Hyre, Haylen               9 Adrenaline T           37.59      36.51   NWI  1 
 32 Silvia, Asher             10 Huron Athlet           37.72      36.69   NWI  4 
 33 Arce, Arnold               9 ArizonAthlet                      39.90   NWI  1 
 34 Begay, Tyler               8 Four Mountai                      43.92   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         10 Arizona Risi           28.47      27.63   NWI 
  2 Halsana, Tristan          10 Arizona Chee           29.09      28.88   NWI 
  3 Millman, Pry'nce          10 Huron Athlet           29.23      28.94   NWI 
  4 Thomas, Amir               9 Do Right Edu           30.02      29.61   NWI 
  5 Ali, Asad                  9 Arizona Trac           29.71      29.64   NWI 
  6 Cade, Darius              10 Arizona Chee           30.42      30.10   NWI 
  7 Hackett, Andre             9 Arizona Flam           30.00      30.25   NWI 
  8 El-Amin, Givon             9 Accelerate T           29.93      30.35   NWI 
  9 Anderson, Gavin            9 Arizona Chee           29.97      30.36   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         10 Arizona Risi         1:02.01    1:06.38q  2 
  2 Lee, Jalen                10 Do Right Edu         1:15.10    1:07.36q  2 
  3 Shorty, TreShawn           9 Do Right Edu         1:06.69    1:10.32q  3 
  4 King, Synzere              9 AZ Titans, L         1:11.46    1:11.91q  1 
  5 Montano, Soul              9 Elite Striders       1:12.75    1:13.12q  1 
  6 Stowe, Zachariah          10 Quicksilver                     1:13.29q  2 
  7 Kitts, Jordan              9 NX Level Tra         1:12.78    1:14.50q  3 
  8 Noyd, Michael             10 Arizona Flam         1:11.12    1:16.11q  2 
  9 Tibbott, Cody              9 Quicksilver          1:18.03    1:18.85q  3 
 10 Whiten, Alijah             8 Arizona Trac         1:15.29    1:18.91   1 
 11 Mansaray, Ezekiel          9 Prime Elite          1:15.42    1:20.81   3 
 12 Seton, Taj                10 Arizona Chee         1:18.68    1:22.64   1 
 13 Hamilton Jr, Roderick     10 ArizonAthlet         1:20.87    1:23.88   2 
 14 Huckaby, Daroni           10 AZ Burn              1:23.38    1:24.80   3 
 15 Silvia, Asher             10 Huron Athlet         1:27.70    1:26.19   1 
 16 Hyre, Haylen               9 Adrenaline T         1:21.47    1:30.04   2 
 17 Knierim, David            10 Arizona Chee         1:24.93    1:41.50   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         10 Arizona Risi         1:06.38    1:03.82  
  2 Lee, Jalen                10 Do Right Edu         1:07.36    1:05.73  
  3 Shorty, TreShawn           9 Do Right Edu         1:10.32    1:05.78  
  4 Montano, Soul              9 Elite Striders       1:13.12    1:10.05  
  5 King, Synzere              9 AZ Titans, L         1:11.91    1:10.70  
  6 Stowe, Zachariah          10 Quicksilver          1:13.29    1:13.34  
  7 Noyd, Michael             10 Arizona Flam         1:16.11    1:13.49  
  8 Kitts, Jordan              9 NX Level Tra         1:14.50    1:14.11  
  9 Tibbott, Cody              9 Quicksilver          1:18.85    1:16.27  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Horace, Justice           10 Do Right Edu         2:37.52    2:39.90   2 
  2 McAuley, Ean               9 NX Level Tra         2:39.73    2:41.40   2 
  3 Lee, Jalen                10 Do Right Edu         2:36.87    2:43.49   2 
  4 Heussner, Brody           10 Huron Athlet         2:42.63    2:44.71   2 
  5 Newkirk, Micah             9 Phoenix Flye         2:46.88    2:45.38   2 
  6 Gary, Elijahuan           10 Do Right Edu         2:43.64    2:49.40   2 
  7 Montano, Soul              9 Elite Striders       2:51.80    2:52.04   2 
  8 Young, Damien             10 Distance Uni         2:52.43    2:52.86   2 
  9 ElFiki, Tamer              9 Elite Striders       2:55.68    3:00.43   1 
 10 Reynolds, Simon            9 Phoenix Flye         2:57.98    3:03.36   1 
 11 Jewell, Jacob             10 Arizona Spee                    3:06.07   1 
 12 Tibbott, Cody              9 Quicksilver          2:52.39    3:07.27   2 
 13 Lopez, Sebastian           8 ArizonAthlet         2:56.21    3:07.46   1 
 14 Moreno, Damian             9 Coldwater Ex         3:06.54    3:13.78   1 
 15 Cervantes, Adrian          8 Coldwater Ex         3:03.13    3:19.32   1 
 16 Collier, Elijah            9 Distance Uni         3:19.66    3:27.18   1 
 17 Maudlin, Christopher      10 Power Forwar                    3:57.40   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Horace, Justice           10 Do Right Edu         5:16.21    5:30.05  
  2 McAuley, Ean               9 NX Level Tra         5:24.54    5:35.54  
  3 Newkirk, Micah             9 Phoenix Flye         5:45.62    5:37.54  
  4 Joyner, Adam               9 Vail Vipers          5:47.24    5:44.29  
  5 Reynolds, Simon            9 Phoenix Flye         6:06.21    5:53.05  
  6 Young, Damien             10 Distance Uni         5:53.51    5:54.04  
  7 ElFiki, Tamer              9 Elite Striders       5:48.57    5:54.92  
  8 Bush, Emerson              8 Soles On Fir                    6:20.59  
  9 Lopez, Sebastian           8 ArizonAthlet         5:47.59    6:20.75  
 10 Cervantes, Adrian          8 Coldwater Ex         6:05.96    6:29.25  
 11 Moreno, Damian             9 Coldwater Ex         6:25.93    6:35.43  
 12 Knierim, David            10 Arizona Chee         6:10.42    6:49.34  
 13 Collier, Elijah            9 Distance Uni         7:02.10    7:05.61  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    56.23      57.77  
     1) Cade, Darius 10                 2) Anderson, Gavin 9              
     3) Mayers Jr, Markel 9             4) Halsana, Tristan 10            
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    57.81    1:00.54  
     1) Lee, Jalen 10                   2) Thomas, Amir 9                 
     3) Gary, Elijahuan 10              4) Shorty, TreShawn 9             
 -- Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                                  DQ  
     1) LeJander, Anthony 10            2) Newton, Joseph 10              
     3) Mayers, Marcellus 8             4) Quarles, Armani 9              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:36.23    4:44.57  
     1) Thomas, Amir 9                  2) Horace, Justice 10             
     3) Gary, Elijahuan 10              4) Shorty, TreShawn 9             
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Noyd, Michael             10 Arizona Flam           1.20m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  2 Montano, Soul              9 Elite Striders         1.10m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  3 Lucas Jr, Joseph           8 Flight Club            1.00m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
  4 Simmers, Oliver            9 Tucson Elite                     J1.10m    3-07.25 
  5 Escobedo, Kristian         9 Arizona Trac           1.02m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Millman, Pry'nce          10 Huron Athlet           4.40m      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
  2 Jewell, Jacob             10 Arizona Spee           4.12m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
  3 Hargrove, Brashawd        10 NX Level Tra           4.15m      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
  4 Stowe, Zachariah          10 Quicksilver            3.64m      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
  5 Heussner, Brody           10 Huron Athlet           4.28m      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  6 Belcher, Kayvion          10 Quicksilver            3.71m      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  7 Bryant, Nathaniel          9 AZ Titans, L           3.77m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  8 Haley, Zachari             9 AZ Titans, L           3.59m      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
  9 Simmers, Oliver            9 Tucson Elite                      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
 10 Lucas Jr, Joseph           8 Flight Club            3.25m      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
 11 Tibbott, Cody              9 Quicksilver            3.85m      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
 12 Powell, Tyrek              9 48-Unattache           3.79m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
 13 Smith, Kaedyn              9 Arizona Elit           3.34m      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
 14 Hackett, Andre             9 Arizona Flam           3.55m      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
 15 Reed, Jalen                9 Arizona Flam           3.73m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
 15 Baltierrez II, Robert      8 Vail Vipers            3.40m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hargrove, Brashawd        10 NX Level Tra           7.48m      7.12m   23-04.50 
  2 Pollard, Bryce             9 Arizona Risi           6.26m      7.06m   23-02.00 
  3 Laney, Brock               9 Arizona Trac           5.79m      6.08m   19-11.50 
  4 Delgado-Contreras, Danie  10 ArizonAthlet           5.16m      6.05m   19-10.25 
  5 Jewell, Jacob             10 Arizona Spee                      5.83m   19-01.50 
  6 Lucas Jr, Joseph           8 Flight Club            5.37m      5.58m   18-03.75 
  7 Morrow, Kingston           8 Power Forwar           5.40m      5.49m   18-00.25 
  8 Bonifield, Dylan           9 Phoenix Bobc           6.03m      5.34m   17-06.25 
  9 Pollard, Blake             8 Arizona Risi           5.15m      5.18m   17-00.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alberty, Darius            9 Spartan Spee          32.82m     34.19m     112-02 
  2 Bonifield, Dylan           9 Phoenix Bobc          28.39m     31.42m     103-01 
  3 Reed, Jalen                9 Arizona Flam          28.03m     29.34m      96-03 
  4 Escobedo, Kristian         9 Arizona Trac          30.15m     27.75m      91-00 
  5 Laney, Brock               9 Arizona Trac          21.19m     26.98m      88-06 
  6 Ahern, Jackson             8 Quicksilver           23.01m     23.29m      76-05 
  7 Pollard, Bryce             9 Arizona Risi          20.52m     21.82m      71-07 
  8 Baltierrez II, Robert      8 Vail Vipers           20.08m     20.31m      66-08 
  9 Pollard, Blake             8 Arizona Risi          18.37m     17.31m      56-09 
 10 Morrow, Kingston           8 Power Forwar          15.02m     14.16m      46-05 
 11 Wilson, Isaac              8 Tucson Elite                     12.32m      40-05 
 12 Begay, Tyler               8 Four Mountai                      9.83m      32-03 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wallace, Jaseim           12 Arizona Chee           13.10      13.04q  NWI  3 
  2 Spence, JaKobi            11 Arizona Risi           13.29      13.15q  NWI  2 
  3 Lerma, Ruben              12 Do Right Edu           13.19      13.16q  NWI  2 
  4 Torres, Marcos            12 AZ Burn                12.95      13.24q  NWI  3 
  5 Stamps, Jamison           12 AZ Burn                13.14      13.60q  NWI  2 
  6 Anderson, Kaden           11 Arizona Chee           13.48      13.72q  NWI  1 
  7 Cooke, Cameron            11 Arizona Chee           13.58      13.97q  NWI  5 
  8 Tamplin Jr, Errick        12 AZ Burn                13.64      14.08q  NWI  1 
  9 Lockhart, Miles           11 AZ Burn                14.15      14.10q  NWI  4 
 10 Singleton, Braylen        11 Accelerate T           14.01      14.15   NWI  2 
 11 Cooper, Cameron           11 Arizona Chee           13.81      14.22   NWI  2 
 12 Walton, Dillinger         12 Arizona Chee           13.89      14.45   NWI  1 
 13 Stewart, Legend           10 Arizona Flam           13.77      14.48   NWI  5 
 14 McSwain Jr, James         11 Huron Athlet           14.07      14.55   NWI  3 
 14 Henderson, Ben            12 Accelerate T           13.96      14.55   NWI  2 
 16 DeCausmaker, JD           10 Accelerate T           14.24      14.86   NWI  3 
 17 Glenn, Zuri               11 AZ Burn                14.38      15.05   NWI  4 
 18 Hawkins, Ricky            12 NX Level Tra           14.69      15.17   NWI  3 
 18 Walton, Drake Gatling     11 Arizona Chee           14.68      15.17   NWI  5 
 20 Dyer, Kordell             10 AZ Burn                14.92      15.35   NWI  3 
 21 Pierce, Christian         11 Arizona Spee           15.17      15.61   NWI  4 
 22 Wills-Dennard, Jaylin     11 AZ Titans, L           14.96      15.74   NWI  3 
 23 El-Amin, Ghani            11 Accelerate T           15.41      15.79   NWI  5 
 24 Davis, Stefan             11 Accelerate T           15.34      16.12   NWI  1 
 25 Pacheco, Gael             11 Phoenix Flye           15.94      16.16   NWI  3 
 26 Escarcega, Daniel         11 Arizona Trac           16.39      17.00   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wallace, Jaseim           12 Arizona Chee           13.04      13.32   NWI 
  2 Torres, Marcos            12 AZ Burn                13.24      13.36   NWI 
  3 Stamps, Jamison           12 AZ Burn                13.60      13.61   NWI 
  4 Spence, JaKobi            11 Arizona Risi           13.15      13.65   NWI 
  5 Lerma, Ruben              12 Do Right Edu           13.16      13.68   NWI 
  6 Anderson, Kaden           11 Arizona Chee           13.72      13.99   NWI 
  7 Tamplin Jr, Errick        12 AZ Burn                14.08      14.14   NWI 
  8 Cooke, Cameron            11 Arizona Chee           13.97      14.32   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torres, Marcos            12 AZ Burn                26.55      26.99q  NWI  3 
  2 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     11 Arizona Chee           26.97      27.41q  NWI  3 
  3 Stamps, Jamison           12 AZ Burn                26.82      27.69q  NWI  3 
  4 Spence, JaKobi            11 Arizona Risi           27.17      27.72q  NWI  2 
  5 Tamplin Jr, Errick        12 AZ Burn                28.04      28.17q  NWI  1 
  6 Anderson, Kaden           11 Arizona Chee           28.16      28.32q  NWI  2 
  7 Warren, Micah             11 AZ Burn                27.76      28.90q  NWI  4 
  8 Haley, Royal              11 AZ Titans, L           29.91      29.25q  NWI  1 
  9 Singleton, Braylen        11 Accelerate T           30.36      29.43q  NWI  2 
 10 Cooper, Cameron           11 Arizona Chee           28.74      29.44   NWI  3 
 11 Stroughter II, Bryan      12 Arizona Risi           29.20      29.50   NWI  1 
 12 Walton, Dillinger         12 Arizona Chee           30.24      29.79   NWI  1 
 13 Martin II, Andre          10 AZ Burn                29.81      30.10   NWI  3 
 14 McSwain Jr, James         11 Huron Athlet           30.34      30.48   NWI  2 
 15 Hinogiante, Omar          10 Huron Athlet           31.14      30.86   NWI  4 
 16 Espinoza, Elijah          12 AZ Burn                29.74      31.03   NWI  2 
 17 DeCausmaker, JD           10 Accelerate T           30.54      31.54   NWI  3 
 18 Henderson, Ben            12 Accelerate T           29.26      31.64   NWI  4 
 19 Wills-Dennard, Jaylin     11 AZ Titans, L           32.32      32.13   NWI  3 
 20 Feng, Aslan               10 Arizona Risi           30.71      32.15   NWI  2 
 21 Walton, Drake Gatling     11 Arizona Chee           32.64      32.18   NWI  4 
 22 El-Amin, Ghani            11 Accelerate T           32.51      33.03   NWI  1 
 23 Pierce, Christian         11 Arizona Spee           31.92      33.47   NWI  2 
 24 Davis, Stefan             11 Accelerate T           34.20      34.09   NWI  1 
 25 Pacheco, Gael             11 Phoenix Flye           33.55      34.73   NWI  1 
 -- Hawkins, Ricky            12 NX Level Tra           31.51         DQ   NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Torres, Marcos            12 AZ Burn                26.99      26.88   NWI 
  2 Spence, JaKobi            11 Arizona Risi           27.72      27.35   NWI 
  3 Stamps, Jamison           12 AZ Burn                27.69      27.49   NWI 
  4 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     11 Arizona Chee           27.41      27.79   NWI 
  5 Anderson, Kaden           11 Arizona Chee           28.32      28.26   NWI 
  6 Tamplin Jr, Errick        12 AZ Burn                28.17      28.88   NWI 
  7 Warren, Micah             11 AZ Burn                28.90      28.99   NWI 
  8 Singleton, Braylen        11 Accelerate T           29.43      29.35   NWI 
  9 Haley, Royal              11 AZ Titans, L           29.25      29.85   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lerma, Ruben              12 Do Right Edu           59.22    1:00.91q  3 
  2 Ford, Samuel              12 Arizona Elit         1:03.24    1:01.97q  2 
  3 Warren, Micah             11 AZ Burn              1:01.62    1:01.99q  2 
  4 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     11 Arizona Chee         1:02.35    1:02.07q  1 
  5 Spence, JaKobi            11 Arizona Risi         1:03.15    1:02.27q  2 
  6 Haley, Royal              11 AZ Titans, L         1:01.73    1:03.01q  3 
  7 Anderson, Josiah          11 Arizona Risi         1:03.10    1:04.64q  1 
  8 Montes, Nicholas          12 Tucson Elite                    1:07.98q  1 
  9 Martin II, Andre          10 AZ Burn              1:09.38    1:08.10q  1 
 10 Singleton, Braylen        11 Accelerate T         1:11.06    1:08.41   1 
 11 Espinoza, Elijah          12 AZ Burn              1:08.89    1:13.18   3 
 12 Campos Jr, Rafael         11 NX Level Tra         1:16.06    1:15.49   3 
 13 Pacheco, Gael             11 Phoenix Flye         1:17.67    1:15.72   2 
 14 Geist, Benjamin           10 Phoenix Flye         1:12.86    1:16.94   1 
 15 Dyer, Kordell             10 AZ Burn              1:17.02    1:17.24   2 
 16 Escarcega, Daniel         11 Arizona Trac         1:22.30    1:22.36   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lerma, Ruben              12 Do Right Edu         1:00.91      59.93  
  2 Spence, JaKobi            11 Arizona Risi         1:02.27    1:01.72  
  3 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     11 Arizona Chee         1:02.07    1:01.73  
  4 Haley, Royal              11 AZ Titans, L         1:03.01    1:02.07  
  5 Warren, Micah             11 AZ Burn              1:01.99    1:02.17  
  6 Anderson, Josiah          11 Arizona Risi         1:04.64    1:03.88  
  7 Ford, Samuel              12 Arizona Elit         1:01.97    1:04.48  
  8 Montes, Nicholas          12 Tucson Elite         1:07.98    1:07.62  
  9 Martin II, Andre          10 AZ Burn              1:08.10    1:08.97  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lerma, Ruben              12 Do Right Edu         2:24.79    2:26.45   2 
  2 Haley, Royal              11 AZ Titans, L         2:26.67    2:27.00   2 
  3 Pickering, Wyatt          11 48-Unattache         2:30.75    2:28.20   2 
  4 Ford, Samuel              12 Arizona Elit         2:32.84    2:30.98   2 
  5 Anderson, Josiah          11 Arizona Risi         2:34.50    2:34.29   2 
  5 Murphy, Korban            12 Phoenix Bobc         2:50.50    2:34.29   2 
  7 Glenn, Zuri               11 AZ Burn              2:29.97    2:37.36   2 
  8 Quillinan, Markus         11 Arizona Elit         2:48.52    2:48.10   2 
  9 Montes, Angel             12 NX Level Tra         2:51.43    2:49.84   2 
 10 Blair, Jake               11 Phoenix Flye         2:54.51    2:53.35   1 
 11 Hutchings, Brady          12 Huron Athlet         2:47.16    2:53.87   2 
 12 Lebbon, Kenji             11 Go the Dista                    2:57.75   1 
 13 Webb, Britton             11 Huron Athlet         2:50.60    2:58.52   2 
 14 Geist, Benjamin           10 Phoenix Flye         2:55.92    3:01.32   1 
 15 Lopez, Alejandro          10 ArizonAthlet         3:09.07    3:17.52   1 
 16 Ayala, Noah               11 Scottsdale M                    3:19.11   1 
 17 Bishop, Cameron           11 Desert Sun T                    3:35.30   1 
 18 Loewe, Zachary            11 Arizona Chee         3:23.68    3:50.24   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pickering, Wyatt          11 48-Unattache         5:13.13    5:15.31  
  2 Lolli, Braden             11 Phoenix Flye         5:14.09    5:15.50  
  3 Bee, Sterling             12 Vail Vipers          5:14.92    5:18.56  
  4 Lunsford, Kaden           11 Go the Dista         5:21.79    5:23.61  
  5 Winston, Henry            10 Go the Dista         5:33.27    5:29.36  
  6 Segura, Noah              11 48-Unattache         5:29.24    5:31.16  
  7 Redhouse, Nashoba         10 Elite Striders       5:30.61    5:46.27  
  8 Hutchings, Brady          12 Huron Athlet         5:45.98    5:51.82  
  9 Quillinan, Markus         11 Arizona Elit         5:39.74    5:54.39  
 10 Murphy, Korban            12 Phoenix Bobc         5:31.20    5:56.06  
 11 Collier, Jayden           11 Distance Uni         6:00.69    6:12.66  
 12 Lopez, Alejandro          10 ArizonAthlet         6:02.99    6:34.23  
 13 Graddy, Liam              10 Go the Dista         6:42.86    6:45.38  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lebbon, Kenji             11 Go the Dista        11:32.99   11:31.61  
  2 Winston, Henry            10 Go the Dista        11:40.66   11:33.43  
  3 Lunsford, Kaden           11 Go the Dista        11:14.11   11:37.78  
  4 Moses, Maddox             11 Phoenix Flye        11:40.54   12:29.66  
  5 Hutchings, Brady          12 Huron Athlet                   12:52.18  
  6 Collier, Jayden           11 Distance Uni        12:54.05   13:01.25  
  7 Redhouse, Nashoba         10 Elite Striders      11:27.14   13:34.16  
  8 Squires, Aidan            11 Phoenix Bobc        12:09.56   14:26.39  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Legend           10 Arizona Flam           13.54      13.70   NWI 
  2 Stroughter II, Bryan      12 Arizona Risi           15.21      15.30   NWI 
  3 Pickering, Wyatt          11 48-Unattache           15.34      15.37   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    51.22      51.60  
     1) Cooke, Cameron 11               2) Hunter, Weslan Sammie 11       
     3) Anderson, Kaden 11              4) Wallace, Jaseim 12             
 -- AZ Burn  'A'                                                      DQ  
     1) Lockhart, Miles 11              2) Tamplin Jr, Errick 12          
     3) Dyer, Kordell 10                4) Espinoza, Elijah 12            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Burn  'A'                                      4:22.80    4:18.53  
     1) Glenn, Zuri 11                  2) Warren, Micah 11               
     3) Torres, Marcos 12               4) Stamps, Jamison 12             
 -- Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          4:30.27         DQ  
     1) Anderson, Josiah 11             2) Jones, Idan 12                 
     3) Stroughter II, Bryan 12         4) Feng, Aslan 10                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NX Level Track  'A'                              12:10.79   12:10.50  
     1) Campos Jr, Rafael 11            2) Gashler, Mark 10               
     3) Hanel, Diesel 10                4) Montes, Angel 12               
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Montes, Nicholas          12 Tucson Elite                      1.30m    4-03.25 
  1 Stewart, Legend           10 Arizona Flam           1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Segoviano, Danny          12 NX Level Tra           1.30m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  4 Webb, Britton             11 Huron Athlet           1.20m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  4 McSwain Jr, James         11 Huron Athlet           1.20m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Cooke, Cameron            11 Arizona Chee           4.44m      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
  2 Hawkins, Ricky            12 NX Level Tra           3.96m      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
  3 Segoviano, Danny          12 NX Level Tra           4.22m      3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
  4 Hinogiante, Omar          10 Huron Athlet           4.16m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  5 Feng, Aslan               10 Arizona Risi           3.76m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
  6 Wills-Dennard, Jaylin     11 AZ Titans, L           3.43m      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
  7 Carter, Micah             10 Power Forwar           3.18m      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
  8 Bishop, Cameron           11 Desert Sun T           2.61m      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      11 Arizona Trac          10.30m     10.90m   35-09.25 
  2 Barrow, Alexander         12 Tucson Elite                     10.25m   33-07.50 
  3 Powell, Kyson             12 Accelerate T           9.03m      9.03m   29-07.50 
  4 Manning, Parker           12 Arizona Flam           8.51m      8.85m   29-00.50 
  5 Williams, Nathan          10 Phoenix Bobc           7.89m      8.34m   27-04.50 
  6 Schilb, Kyan              11 Vail Vipers            8.02m      8.00m   26-03.00 
  7 Laney, Boston             11 Arizona Trac           7.34m      7.14m   23-05.25 
  8 Kitcheyan, Jacob          11 AZ Burn                7.06m      7.05m   23-01.75 
  9 Ingersoll, Jason          11 Arizona Trac           6.67m      6.66m   21-10.25 
 10 Nations, Ryan             10 Tucson Elite                      6.57m   21-06.75 
 11 Carter, Micah             10 Power Forwar           6.19m      6.28m   20-07.25 
 12 Esquer Lopez, Juancarlos  10 ArizonAthlet           5.44m      5.55m   18-02.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Powell, Kyson             12 Accelerate T          25.21m     24.77m      81-03 
  2 Barrow, Alexander         12 Tucson Elite                     24.40m      80-01 
  3 Manning, Parker           12 Arizona Flam          19.74m     21.51m      70-07 
  4 Schilb, Kyan              11 Vail Vipers           18.90m     19.58m      64-03 
  5 Blair, Jake               11 Phoenix Flye          15.35m     16.84m      55-03 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Blair, Jake               11 Phoenix Flye          29.38m     31.05m     101-10 
  2 Williams, Nathan          10 Phoenix Bobc          26.85m     29.78m      97-08 
  3 Ingersoll, Jason          11 Arizona Trac          27.44m     28.54m      93-08 
  4 Barrow, Alexander         12 Tucson Elite                     27.45m      90-01 
  5 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      11 Arizona Trac          23.08m     27.02m      88-08 
  6 Schilb, Kyan              11 Vail Vipers           22.50m     24.50m      80-04 
  7 Nations, Ryan             10 Tucson Elite                     20.23m      66-04 
  8 Laney, Boston             11 Arizona Trac          21.44m     20.08m      65-10 
  9 Carter, Micah             10 Power Forwar          17.41m     19.89m      65-03 
 10 Escarcega, Daniel         11 Arizona Trac          16.54m     14.23m      46-08 
 11 Bishop, Cameron           11 Desert Sun T                     10.19m      33-05 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Loewe, Zachary            11 Arizona Chee        10:31.88   11:46.90  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Quaron             13 48-Unattache           11.09      10.98q  NWI  1 
  2 Wheaton, Markye           14 48-Unattache           11.76      11.78q  NWI  3 
  3 Douglass, Garrison        14 World Class            11.94      11.96q  NWI  3 
  4 Hollinquest, Zachary      12 AZ Burn                11.94      12.08q  NWI  2 
  5 Ruvo IV, John             13 Phoenix Bobc           11.69      12.12q  NWI  4 
  6 Hermas, Donye             14 Arizona Trac           12.05      12.23q  NWI  2 
  7 Meche, Landon             13 Spartan Spee           12.35      12.38q  NWI  4 
  8 Williams, Shawn           13 Phoenix Bobc           12.02      12.48q  NWI  1 
  9 Sanchez, Degio            13 Scottsdale M                      12.74q  NWI  1 
 10 Robinson, Darrion         13 Arizona Chee           13.00      12.86   NWI  2 
 11 Thompson, Jordan          12 Huron Athlet           12.81      12.89   NWI  1 
 12 Domaz, Christopher        13 Arizona Puma           12.58      13.03   NWI  1 
 13 Chiah, Sunday             14 Prime Elite            13.24      13.05   NWI  3 
 14 Boykins, Kai              13 NX Level Tra           13.29      13.34   NWI  2 
 15 Cheng, Jacob              12 48-Unattache           13.17      13.36   NWI  3 
 16 Baylis, Aryonne           13 48-Unattache           13.29      13.42   NWI  2 
 17 Woods, Saif Elijah        13 Arizona Chee           13.09      13.46   NWI  3 
 18 Salazar, Cesar            14 48-Unattache           13.40      13.57   NWI  1 
 19 Overstreet IV, Louis      13 Arizona Flam           12.96      13.58   NWI  4 
 20 Corbin, De'Sean           14 Do Right Edu           13.36      13.63   NWI  3 
 21 Trujillo, Robert          14 Do Right Edu           13.49      13.67   NWI  4 
 21 Vaughn, Tanner            13 NX Level Tra           13.69      13.67   NWI  3 
 23 Griffin, Carlos           12 Phoenix Bobc           13.67      13.68   NWI  4 
 24 King, Michael             13 Arizona Chee           13.42      13.76   NWI  1 
 25 El-Amin, Samori           14 Accelerate T           13.90      13.92   NWI  1 
 26 Parker, Jordan            14 NX Level Tra           14.20      14.78   NWI  2 
 27 Sangarie, Mohamed         12 Prime Elite            15.04      15.00   NWI  3 
 28 Williams, Steven          13 Arizona Spee           13.38      15.15   NWI  4 
 29 Boyd, Myc'ale             12 48-Unattache           14.58      15.33   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Quaron             13 48-Unattache           10.98      11.37   NWI 
  2 Ruvo IV, John             13 Phoenix Bobc           12.12      12.09   NWI 
  3 Hollinquest, Zachary      12 AZ Burn                12.08      12.13   NWI 
  4 Douglass, Garrison        14 World Class            11.96      12.27   NWI 
  5 Hermas, Donye             14 Arizona Trac           12.23      12.50   NWI 
  6 Meche, Landon             13 Spartan Spee           12.38      12.61   NWI 
  7 Williams, Shawn           13 Phoenix Bobc           12.48      12.75   NWI 
  8 Sanchez, Degio            13 Scottsdale M           12.74      13.20   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Quaron             13 48-Unattache           22.72      23.29q  NWI  1 
  2 Ruvo IV, John             13 Phoenix Bobc           23.58      24.34q  NWI  3 
  3 Fair Jr, Brian            13 Arizona Risi           24.40      24.45q  NWI  2 
  4 Wheaton, Markye           14 48-Unattache           24.17      24.49q  NWI  2 
  5 Douglass, Garrison        14 World Class            24.45      24.82q  NWI  1 
  6 Roberts, Travis           14 Arizona Elit           24.47      24.91q  NWI  1 
  7 Hollinquest, Zachary      12 AZ Burn                24.54      25.04q  NWI  3 
  8 Meche, Landon             13 Spartan Spee           25.88      25.18q  NWI  2 
  9 Domaz, Christopher        13 Arizona Puma           26.66      26.05q  NWI  3 
 10 Albertie, Jayden          13 AZ Titans, L           25.27      26.45   NWI  1 
 11 Washington, Demari        12 NX Level Tra           25.55      26.49   NWI  2 
 12 Thompson, Jordan          12 Huron Athlet           26.91      26.68   NWI  3 
 13 Baylis, Aryonne           13 48-Unattache           26.86      26.79   NWI  4 
 14 LeJander, Nicholas        13 Arizona Chee           27.36      26.89   NWI  4 
 15 Chiah, Sunday             14 Prime Elite            27.12      26.91   NWI  3 
 16 Boykins, Kai              13 NX Level Tra           26.73      26.99   NWI  2 
 17 Griffin, Carlos           12 Phoenix Bobc           28.33      27.12   NWI  2 
 18 Robinson, Darrion         13 Arizona Chee           27.09      27.45   NWI  1 
 19 Cheng, Jacob              12 48-Unattache           27.57      27.53   NWI  3 
 20 Mitchell, Christopher     13 Fast Track C           26.43      27.72   NWI  2 
 20 Woods, Saif Elijah        13 Arizona Chee           27.32      27.72   NWI  3 
 22 Corbin, De'Sean           14 Do Right Edu           27.24      27.86   NWI  2 
 23 Salazar, Cesar            14 48-Unattache           27.70      28.41   NWI  4 
 24 Trujillo, Robert          14 Do Right Edu           27.89      28.69   NWI  1 
 25 Blevins, Zaire            13 Do Right Edu           27.72      29.27   NWI  1 
 26 Carr, Alexander           12 Huron Athlet           29.92      30.46   NWI  3 
 27 Parker, Jordan            14 NX Level Tra           30.07      30.62   NWI  4 
 28 Sangarie, Mohamed         12 Prime Elite            30.72      31.20   NWI  4 
 29 Boyd, Myc'ale             12 48-Unattache           32.03      31.46   NWI  4 
 30 Tullie, Joshua            13 Four Mountai                      43.43   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Quaron             13 48-Unattache           23.29      23.00   NWI 
  2 Ruvo IV, John             13 Phoenix Bobc           24.34      24.06   NWI 
  3 Douglass, Garrison        14 World Class            24.82      24.65   NWI 
  4 Hollinquest, Zachary      12 AZ Burn                25.04      25.29   NWI 
  5 Meche, Landon             13 Spartan Spee           25.18      25.44   NWI 
  6 Fair Jr, Brian            13 Arizona Risi           24.45      25.96   NWI 
  7 Domaz, Christopher        13 Arizona Puma           26.05      26.77   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fair Jr, Brian            13 Arizona Risi           52.69      56.20q  2 
  2 Meche, Landon             13 Spartan Spee           56.02      56.38q  4 
  3 Wheaton, Markye           14 48-Unattache           55.92      56.50q  1 
  4 Albertie, Jayden          13 AZ Titans, L           56.42      57.95q  2 
  5 Grubbs, Devon             14 Arizona Flam           55.82      58.43q  3 
  6 Roberts, Travis           14 Arizona Elit           54.93      59.04q  1 
  7 Stevens, Jarron           13 Huron Athlet           58.62      59.54q  3 
  8 Washington, Demari        12 NX Level Tra           59.95      59.96q  4 
  9 Noyd, Russell             14 Arizona Flam           59.20    1:00.08q  4 
 10 Montes Jr, Christopher    14 Tucson Elite                    1:01.51   1 
 11 Melendez, Jacob           14 NX Level Tra         1:04.01    1:01.55   1 
 12 Domaz, Christopher        13 Arizona Puma           59.95    1:02.03   4 
 13 Woods, Saif Elijah        13 Arizona Chee         1:01.76    1:02.10   3 
 14 Blevins, Zaire            13 Do Right Edu         1:02.28    1:02.64   4 
 15 Ortiz, Avaunt             12 Phoenix Elit           59.30    1:02.93   2 
 16 Williams, Steven          13 Arizona Spee         1:05.83    1:03.47   3 
 17 Corbin, De'Sean           14 Do Right Edu         1:02.73    1:04.62   1 
 18 Cheng, Jacob              12 48-Unattache         1:03.30    1:05.30   3 
 19 Sandoval, Isaiah          12 Tucson Elite                    1:05.92   4 
 20 Salazar, Cesar            14 48-Unattache         1:05.59    1:06.70   2 
 21 Chiah, Sunday             14 Prime Elite          1:02.12    1:06.83   3 
 22 Parzych, Gavin            14 48-Unattache                    1:08.64   1 
 23 Trujillo, Robert          14 Do Right Edu         1:02.47    1:08.79   2 
 24 Sangarie, Mohamed         12 Prime Elite          1:08.98    1:12.23   2 
 25 Boyd, Myc'ale             12 48-Unattache                    1:17.42   3 
 26 Tullie, Joshua            13 Four Mountai                    1:35.30   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Fair Jr, Brian            13 Arizona Risi           56.20      52.80  
  2 Grubbs, Devon             14 Arizona Flam           58.43      54.84  
  3 Wheaton, Markye           14 48-Unattache           56.50      55.48  
  4 Meche, Landon             13 Spartan Spee           56.38      55.78  
  5 Albertie, Jayden          13 AZ Titans, L           57.95      56.99  
  6 Stevens, Jarron           13 Huron Athlet           59.54      59.12  
  7 Noyd, Russell             14 Arizona Flam         1:00.08      59.76  
  8 Washington, Demari        12 NX Level Tra           59.96    1:00.44  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Schilb, Ayden             14 Vail Vipers          2:10.80    2:10.67   2 
  2 Hutchings, Austin         14 Queen Creek          2:15.02    2:20.42   2 
  3 Gelder, Hayden            14 48-Unattache         2:17.57    2:20.56   2 
  4 Albertie, Jayden          13 AZ Titans, L         2:21.43    2:25.97   2 
  5 Sandoval, Isaiah          12 Tucson Elite                    2:27.22   1 
  6 Noyd, Russell             14 Arizona Flam         2:24.98    2:27.93   2 
  7 Blevins, Zaire            13 Do Right Edu         2:27.27    2:28.61   2 
  8 Dickerson, Jack           13 Scottsdale M         2:27.90    2:32.16   2 
  9 Thomas, Kyle              14 Distance Uni         2:35.64    2:37.26   1 
 10 Ortiz, Avaunt             12 Phoenix Elit         2:24.00    2:39.75   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schilb, Ayden             14 Vail Vipers          4:18.61    4:30.69  
  2 Hutchings, Austin         14 Queen Creek          4:42.03    4:48.99  
  3 Rafferty, Tyler           14 NX Level Tra         4:55.29    4:50.93  
  4 Stillwagon, Kaden         13 Go the Dista         4:58.23    4:52.67  
  5 Casaccio, Riley           13 Distance Uni         4:56.04    4:59.55  
  6 Winston, Andrew           13 Go the Dista         5:00.75    5:10.35  
  7 Dominguez, Carlos         13 NX Level Tra         5:13.11    5:11.04  
  8 Bargas, Konstantin        13 Go the Dista         5:18.63    5:16.58  
  9 Dickerson, Jack           13 Scottsdale M                    5:26.97  
 10 Thomas, Kyle              14 Distance Uni         5:26.39    5:28.26  
 11 Ortiz, Jacob              13 48-Unattache         5:22.30    5:36.34  
 12 Varadin, Andrew           13 Accelerate T         5:32.22    5:36.96  
 13 Carrillo, Charlie         13 Accelerate T         5:42.51    5:40.28  
 14 McHatton, Ian             12 Soles On Fir         5:50.66    5:42.26  
 15 Webb, Leyton              12 Huron Athlet         5:33.12    5:42.31  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schilb, Ayden             14 Vail Vipers          9:48.77   10:06.11  
  2 Reels, Brandon            13 48-Unattache                   10:30.05  
  3 Stillwagon, Kaden         13 Go the Dista        10:23.43   10:31.00  
  4 Hutchings, Austin         14 Queen Creek                    10:42.42  
  5 Rafferty, Tyler           14 NX Level Tra        10:51.86   10:44.65  
  6 Winston, Andrew           13 Go the Dista        10:45.09   10:56.77  
  7 Dominguez, Carlos         13 NX Level Tra        11:10.94   11:01.60  
  8 Casaccio, Riley           13 Distance Uni        10:48.02   11:04.25  
  9 Bargas, Konstantin        13 Go the Dista        11:14.42   11:08.37  
 10 McHatton, Ian             12 Soles On Fir        11:37.09   12:09.46  
 11 Ortiz, Jacob              13 48-Unattache        11:40.43   12:12.79  
 12 Webb, Leyton              12 Huron Athlet        12:17.14   12:20.73  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Miltenberger, Colby       13 Phoenix Bobc           15.87      15.44   NWI 
  2 Vazquez, Yan              13 Arizona Flam           15.59      15.73   NWI 
  3 Gardner, Noa              13 Desert Sun T           16.29      15.91   NWI 
  4 Meng, Anthony             12 Arizona Flam           17.69      17.89   NWI 
  5 Taylor, Zachary           13 Arizona Trac           18.88      19.00   NWI 
  6 King, Michael             13 Arizona Chee           19.25      19.10   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Williams, Shawn           13 Phoenix Bobc           27.52      28.70   NWI 
  2 Vazquez, Yan              13 Arizona Flam           29.27      29.98   NWI 
  3 Gardner, Noa              13 Desert Sun T                      31.35   NWI 
  4 Taylor, Zachary           13 Arizona Trac           31.09      31.38   NWI 
  5 King, Michael             13 Arizona Chee           30.68      31.42   NWI 
  6 Carr, Alexander           12 Huron Athlet           33.84      36.69   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                           48.97  
     1) Martin, Ivan 13                 2) Ruvo IV, John 13               
     3) Miltenberger, Colby 13          4) Williams, Shawn 13             
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                               52.37  
     1) Woods, Saif Elijah 13           2) King, Michael 13               
     3) LeJander, Nicholas 13           4) Robinson, Darrion 13           
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                    4:00.23    4:04.04  
     1) Grubbs, Devon 14                2) Overstreet IV, Louis 13        
     3) Vazquez, Yan 13                 4) Noyd, Russell 14               
  2 NX Level Track  'A'                               4:08.00    4:14.87  
     1) Boykins, Kai 13                 2) Dominguez, Carlos 13           
     3) Melendez, Jacob 14              4) Rafferty, Tyler 14             
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NX Level Track  'A'                               9:52.00   10:19.53  
     1) Vaughn, Tanner 13               2) Dominguez, Carlos 13           
     3) Melendez, Jacob 14              4) Rafferty, Tyler 14             
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Montes Jr, Christopher    14 Tucson Elite                      1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Gardner, Noa              13 Desert Sun T           1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Miltenberger, Colby       13 Phoenix Bobc           1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Martin, Ivan              13 Phoenix Bobc           1.60m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Vazquez, Yan              13 Arizona Flam           1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Teso, David               13 48-Unattache           1.45m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 Meng, Anthony             12 Arizona Flam           1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  8 Taylor, Zachary           13 Arizona Trac           1.40m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  8 Williams, Shawn           13 Phoenix Bobc           1.45m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Parzych, Gavin            14 48-Unattache           2.59m      2.74m    8-11.75 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hermas, Donye             14 Arizona Trac           5.75m      5.72m   NWI  18-09.25 
  2 Hollinquest, Zachary      12 AZ Burn                5.95m      5.66m   NWI  18-07.00 
  3 Grubbs, Devon             14 Arizona Flam           5.31m      5.56m   NWI  18-03.00 
  4 Martin, Ivan              13 Phoenix Bobc           4.98m      5.49m   NWI  18-00.25 
  5 Douglass, Garrison        14 World Class            5.79m      5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
  6 Allison, Charlie          13 Phoenix Flye           5.12m      5.19m   NWI  17-00.50 
  7 Griffin, Carlos           12 Phoenix Bobc                      5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
  8 Domaz, Christopher        13 Arizona Puma           5.70m      5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
  9 Boykins, Kai              13 NX Level Tra           5.20m      4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
 10 Miltenberger, Colby       13 Phoenix Bobc           5.25m      4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
 11 Williams, Steven          13 Arizona Spee           4.18m      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
 12 Sandoval, Isaiah          12 Tucson Elite                      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
 13 Parker, Jordan            14 NX Level Tra           4.13m      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
 14 Baylis, Aryonne           13 48-Unattache                      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Grubbs, Devon             14 Arizona Flam          11.08m     11.27m   NWI  36-11.75 
  2 Allison, Charlie          13 Phoenix Flye          10.52m     10.02m   NWI  32-10.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elmore, Amar              13 Do Right Edu          12.80m     13.59m   44-07.00 
  2 Hickel, Mason             14 Arizona Elit          14.25m     13.46m   44-02.00 
  3 El-Amin, Samori           14 Accelerate T          12.05m     12.73m   41-09.25 
  4 Teso, David               13 48-Unattache          11.18m     11.74m   38-06.25 
  5 Dunlap, Logan             14 48-Unattache          11.16m     10.71m   35-01.75 
  6 Fuse, Cameron             12 Elite Striders         9.28m      9.74m   31-11.50 
  7 LeJander, Nicholas        13 Arizona Chee           9.70m      9.34m   30-07.75 
  8 Sandoval, Isaiah          12 Tucson Elite                      8.13m   26-08.25 
  9 Robinson, Darrion         13 Arizona Chee           8.49m      7.98m   26-02.25 
 10 Manning, Jackson          14 Arizona Flam           7.25m      7.80m   25-07.25 
 11 Kennedy, Ja'juan          14 Elite Striders         8.47m      7.56m   24-09.75 
 12 Kitcheyan, John           13 AZ Burn                7.87m      7.26m   23-10.00 
 13 Fischer, Devin            13 NX Level Tra           7.32m      6.61m   21-08.25 
 14 Arana, Sebastian          12 Phoenix Flye           6.24m      6.28m   20-07.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elmore, Amar              13 Do Right Edu          43.18m     44.91m     147-04 
  2 Hickel, Mason             14 Arizona Elit          44.46m     43.38m     142-04 
  3 Teso, David               13 48-Unattache          40.17m     42.11m     138-02 
  4 El-Amin, Samori           14 Accelerate T          31.99m     35.66m     117-00 
  5 Dunlap, Logan             14 48-Unattache          35.86m     32.22m     105-08 
  6 LeJander, Nicholas        13 Arizona Chee          31.00m     31.11m     102-01 
  7 Manning, Jackson          14 Arizona Flam          25.55m     24.37m      79-11 
  8 Fuse, Cameron             12 Elite Striders        22.58m     22.07m      72-05 
  9 Fischer, Devin            13 NX Level Tra          22.43m     18.59m      61-00 
 10 Kennedy, Ja'juan          14 Elite Striders        22.20m     18.13m      59-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Allison, Charlie          13 Phoenix Flye          39.69m     38.33m     125-09 
  2 Manning, Jackson          14 Arizona Flam          25.58m     31.78m     104-03 
  3 Overstreet IV, Louis      13 Arizona Flam          27.62m     31.37m     102-11 
  4 Ballentine, Tarrick       13 Arizona Flam          27.49m     27.08m      88-10 
  5 Thompson, Jordan          12 Huron Athlet          27.26m     26.49m      86-11 
  6 Meng, Anthony             12 Arizona Flam          22.73m     22.24m      72-11 
  7 Arana, Sebastian          12 Phoenix Flye          20.64m     20.67m      67-10 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Yan              13 Arizona Flam           5:13.63     484
  2 Teso, David               13 48-Unattache           5:17.40     464
  3 Domaz, Christopher        13 Arizona Puma           5:20.60     447
  4 Coyle, Tristen            12 Power Forwar           5:22.60     437
  5 Williams, Shawn           13 Phoenix Bobc           5:22.89     435
  6 Dunlap, Logan             14 48-Unattache           5:35.97     370
  7 Miltenberger, Colby       13 Phoenix Bobc           5:43.47     335
  8 Douglass, Garrison        14 World Class            6:07.60     234
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Yan              13 Arizona Flam             15.81   NWI  1    754
  2 Miltenberger, Colby       13 Phoenix Bobc             16.51   NWI  2    676
  3 Domaz, Christopher        13 Arizona Puma             17.34   NWI  2    589
  4 Williams, Shawn           13 Phoenix Bobc             17.62   NWI  1    561
  5 Douglass, Garrison        14 World Class              17.92   NWI  1    532
  6 Dunlap, Logan             14 48-Unattache             19.11   NWI  1    423
  7 Teso, David               13 48-Unattache             19.91   NWI  2    356
  8 Coyle, Tristen            12 Power Forwar             20.54   NWI  2    308
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Miltenberger, Colby       13 Phoenix Bobc             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  1 Teso, David               13 48-Unattache             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  3 Douglass, Garrison        14 World Class              1.55m    5-01.00    426
  4 Vazquez, Yan              13 Arizona Flam             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  5 Dunlap, Logan             14 48-Unattache             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  6 Domaz, Christopher        13 Arizona Puma             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  6 Williams, Shawn           13 Phoenix Bobc             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  8 Coyle, Tristen            12 Power Forwar             1.20m    3-11.25    188
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Domaz, Christopher        13 Arizona Puma             5.52m   NWI  18-01.50    485
  2 Miltenberger, Colby       13 Phoenix Bobc             5.39m   NWI  17-08.25    459
  3 Williams, Shawn           13 Phoenix Bobc             5.19m   NWI  17-00.50    419
  4 Teso, David               13 48-Unattache             4.90m   NWI  16-01.00    363
  5 Douglass, Garrison        14 World Class              4.72m   NWI  15-06.00    330
  6 Vazquez, Yan              13 Arizona Flam             4.63m   NWI  15-02.25    313
  7 Dunlap, Logan             14 48-Unattache             3.96m   NWI  13-00.00    199
  8 Coyle, Tristen            12 Power Forwar             3.53m   NWI  11-07.00    135
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Teso, David               13 48-Unattache            11.06m   36-03.50    549
  2 Dunlap, Logan             14 48-Unattache            10.49m   34-05.00    515
  3 Douglass, Garrison        14 World Class              9.77m   32-00.75    472
  4 Miltenberger, Colby       13 Phoenix Bobc             8.77m   28-09.25    412
  5 Williams, Shawn           13 Phoenix Bobc             8.66m   28-05.00    406
  6 Domaz, Christopher        13 Arizona Puma             8.07m   26-05.75    370
  7 Vazquez, Yan              13 Arizona Flam             6.39m   20-11.75    272
  8 Coyle, Tristen            12 Power Forwar             4.24m   13-11.00    148
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miltenberger, Colby       13 Phoenix Bobc                       2346  
  2 Vazquez, Yan              13 Arizona Flam                       2212  
  3 Domaz, Christopher        13 Arizona Puma                       2208  
  4 Teso, David               13 48-Unattache                       2196  
  5 Williams, Shawn           13 Phoenix Bobc                       2138  
  6 Douglass, Garrison        14 World Class                        1994  
  7 Dunlap, Logan             14 48-Unattache                       1859  
  8 Coyle, Tristen            12 Power Forwar                       1216  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Solorio, Tomas            13 ArizonAthlet        22:04.74   22:11.39  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim      16 48-Unattache           11.00      11.00q  NWI  3 
  2 Tom, Truth                15 AZ Burn                11.94      11.36q  NWI  2 
  3 Wray, Sean                15 Arizona Flam           11.40      11.43q  NWI  3 
  4 Thomas, Isiah             16 Arizona Flam           11.44      11.48q  NWI  3 
  5 Thomas, Octavius          15 Tucson Elite                      11.50q  NWI  2 
  6 Clark, Kieran             16 Power Forwar                      11.62q  NWI  3 
  7 Asher, Preston            16 Quicksilver            11.56      11.65q  NWI  3 
  8 Nnantah Jr, Charles       16 Phoenix Bobc           11.62      11.90q  NWI  1 
  9 Charles Jr, Shawn         15 Camelback Tr                      11.94q  NWI  2 
 10 Alexander, Mark           15 48-Unattache                      12.04   NWI  2 
 11 Kendrix, Isaiah           15 Power Forwar           12.02      12.06   NWI  1 
 12 Williamson, Ian           14 Arizona Wings                     12.12   NWI  1 
 13 Gatewood, Malachi         15 AZ Burn                11.71      12.22   NWI  3 
 14 Sylvester, Jackson        15 Arizona Spee           12.25      12.35   NWI  1 
 15 Mars, Lorenzo             14 Tucson Elite                      12.40   NWI  3 
 16 Parrilla, Kameron         14 NX Level Tra           12.46      12.58   NWI  3 
 17 Ashbaugh, Steve           15 48-Unattache           12.38      12.62   NWI  2 
 18 Pierce, John              16 Arizona Spee           12.60      12.98   NWI  1 
 19 Hyre, Hadrian             14 Adrenaline T           13.20      12.99   NWI  2 
 20 McSwain, Priore           15 Huron Athlet           13.22      13.08   NWI  1 
 21 Flores, Isaiah            14 Arizona Spee                      13.13   NWI  1 
 22 Perry, Nicholas           14 Spartan Spee           13.08      13.59   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim      16 48-Unattache           11.00      11.19   NWI 
  2 Thomas, Octavius          15 Tucson Elite           11.50      11.52   NWI 
  3 Clark, Kieran             16 Power Forwar           11.62      11.58   NWI 
  4 Thomas, Isiah             16 Arizona Flam           11.48      11.60   NWI 
  5 Wray, Sean                15 Arizona Flam           11.43      11.74   NWI 
  6 Asher, Preston            16 Quicksilver            11.65      11.84   NWI 
  7 Tom, Truth                15 AZ Burn                11.36      11.88   NWI 
  8 Nnantah Jr, Charles       16 Phoenix Bobc           11.90      12.16   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim      16 48-Unattache           21.87      22.61q  NWI  2 
  2 Asher, Preston            16 Quicksilver            23.25      23.46q  NWI  1 
  3 Wray, Sean                15 Arizona Flam           22.92      23.49q  NWI  3 
  4 Thomas, Isiah             16 Arizona Flam           23.05      23.63q  NWI  2 
  5 Bellavia, Caden           16 Tucson Elite                      23.71q  NWI  3 
  6 Thomas, Octavius          15 Tucson Elite                      23.75q  NWI  1 
  7 Tom, Truth                15 AZ Burn                           23.76q  NWI  2 
  8 Nnantah Jr, Charles       16 Phoenix Bobc           23.73      24.26q  NWI  3 
  9 Williams, Kenneth         16 Power Forwar           23.46      24.35q  NWI  2 
 10 Hanson Jr, William        15 Power Forwar           24.66      24.86   NWI  3 
 11 Mars, Lorenzo             14 Tucson Elite                      25.05   NWI  1 
 12 Alexander, Mark           15 48-Unattache                      25.08   NWI  2 
 13 Sylvester, Jackson        15 Arizona Spee           26.19      25.55   NWI  1 
 14 Williamson, Ian           14 Arizona Wings                     25.77   NWI  1 
 15 Ashbaugh, Steve           15 48-Unattache           25.63      25.80   NWI  1 
 16 Parrilla, Kameron         14 NX Level Tra           25.47      26.05   NWI  1 
 17 Hyre, Hadrian             14 Adrenaline T           27.04      26.47   NWI  1 
 18 Hill, Slater              15 NX Level Tra           25.61      26.68   NWI  3 
 19 Pierce, John              16 Arizona Spee           26.70      26.97   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim      16 48-Unattache           22.61      22.48   NWI 
  2 Asher, Preston            16 Quicksilver            23.46      23.31   NWI 
  3 Thomas, Octavius          15 Tucson Elite           23.75      23.40   NWI 
  4 Thomas, Isiah             16 Arizona Flam           23.63      23.45   NWI 
  5 Wray, Sean                15 Arizona Flam           23.49      23.56   NWI 
  6 Tom, Truth                15 AZ Burn                23.76      23.96   NWI 
  7 Bellavia, Caden           16 Tucson Elite           23.71      24.23   NWI 
  8 Williams, Kenneth         16 Power Forwar           24.35      24.27   NWI 
  9 Nnantah Jr, Charles       16 Phoenix Bobc           24.26      24.44   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Issac              15 Desert Sun T           50.29      50.71q  3 
  2 Asher, Preston            16 Quicksilver            50.35      50.95q  3 
  3 Smith, Kacy               16 NX Level Tra           50.43      51.35q  3 
  4 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim      16 48-Unattache           53.34      52.59q  1 
  5 Bellavia, Caden           16 Tucson Elite                      53.08q  2 
  6 Cave, Colao               16 NX Level Tra           51.80      53.90q  1 
  7 Parrilla, Kameron         14 NX Level Tra           58.10      56.69q  2 
  8 Tom, Truth                15 AZ Burn                53.94      56.99q  2 
  9 Hanson Jr, William        15 Power Forwar                      57.37q  3 
 10 Mars, Lorenzo             14 Tucson Elite                      58.19   2 
 11 Monk, James               15 Accelerate T           56.88      58.21   1 
 12 Gonzalez, Javier          14 Arizona Flam           58.00      58.64   1 
 13 Fields, Isaiah            15 Spartan Spee           59.83      59.74   3 
 14 Pierce, John              16 Arizona Spee         1:01.91    1:01.89   2 
 15 Perry, Nicholas           14 Spartan Spee         1:00.18    1:02.73   2 
 16 Jondahl, Logan            15 Desert Sun T                    1:02.84   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Issac              15 Desert Sun T           50.71      49.89  
  2 Asher, Preston            16 Quicksilver            50.95      49.89  
  3 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim      16 48-Unattache           52.59      50.70  
  4 Smith, Kacy               16 NX Level Tra           51.35      50.86  
  5 Bellavia, Caden           16 Tucson Elite           53.08      52.01  
  6 Cave, Colao               16 NX Level Tra           53.90      52.36  
  7 Parrilla, Kameron         14 NX Level Tra           56.69      57.69  
  8 Hanson Jr, William        15 Power Forwar           57.37      58.62  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Alexander       15 NX Level Tra         1:59.31    2:06.01   2 
  2 Dominguez, Sergio         15 NX Level Tra         2:09.67    2:14.69   2 
  3 Tapia, Angel              14 Panthers Ath         2:16.49    2:16.32   2 
  4 Rice Nulty, Seth          15 Soles On Fir                    2:18.01   1 
  5 Sosa, Jorge               15 48-Unattache                    2:19.92   1 
  6 Monk, James               15 Accelerate T         2:19.54    2:22.25   2 
  7 Hill, Slater              15 NX Level Tra         2:19.01    2:23.94   2 
  8 Stafford, Trenton         16 Aftershock D         2:25.12    2:25.17   2 
  9 Blumenthal, Elior         14 Scottsdale M         2:20.09    2:25.64   2 
 10 Fields, Isaiah            15 Spartan Spee         2:29.87    2:36.57   2 
 11 Simmons, Filippo          14 Scottsdale M         2:40.32    2:39.50   1 
 12 Jirak, Adam               15 Arizona Risi                    2:39.99   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Alexander       15 NX Level Tra         4:12.57    4:18.55  
  2 Guevara, Isaiah           16 48-Unattache                    4:26.08  
  3 Espinoza, Randy           14 48-Unattache         5:01.64    4:31.41  
  4 Marais, Konrad            15 Soles On Fir         4:36.59    4:32.70  
  5 Tapia, Angel              14 Panthers Ath         4:47.38    4:38.90  
  6 Salazar, Matthew          15 Arizona Trac         4:38.44    4:42.18  
  7 Stafford, Trenton         16 Aftershock D         4:45.84    4:43.10  
  8 Sosa, Jorge               15 48-Unattache                    4:43.57  
  9 Garrido, Hunter           14 Soles On Fir         4:41.55    4:44.28  
 10 Reilly, Joshua            16 Aftershock D                    4:49.10  
 11 Bird, Emery               15 Go the Dista                    4:49.99  
 12 Young, Derek              15 Distance Uni         4:51.26    4:52.09  
 13 Tracy, Trey               15 Four Mountai                    4:52.10  
 14 Lopez, Carlos             14 Glendale Fla         5:14.66    5:24.82  
 15 Blumenthal, Elior         14 Scottsdale M                    5:26.63  
 16 Simmons, Filippo          14 Scottsdale M                    5:50.45  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guevara, Isaiah           16 48-Unattache                    9:50.04  
  2 Stafford, Trenton         16 Aftershock D         9:48.25    9:53.41  
  3 Espinoza, Randy           14 48-Unattache                    9:54.05  
  4 Marais, Konrad            15 Soles On Fir                   10:11.74  
  5 Sosa, Jorge               15 48-Unattache                   10:25.29  
  6 Bird, Emery               15 Go the Dista        10:32.35   10:27.34  
  7 Salazar, Matthew          15 Arizona Trac        10:23.96   10:29.93  
  8 Tracy, Trey               15 Four Mountai                   10:31.86  
  9 Young, Derek              15 Distance Uni        10:29.28   10:32.54  
 10 Swindler, Kyle            16 48-Unattache                   11:06.48  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Clark, Kieran             16 Power Forwar                      16.05   NWI 
  2 Brown, Izaiah             15 Tucson Elite                      16.21   NWI 
  3 Nnantah Jr, Charles       16 Phoenix Bobc           16.44      17.18   NWI 
  4 Joyner, Zachary           14 Vail Vipers            18.05      18.30   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (36") 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Izaiah             15 Tucson Elite                    1:03.34  
  2 Nnantah Jr, Charles       16 Phoenix Bobc         1:02.32    1:03.55  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase (36" ) 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Miles             15 Mustang Stam         7:13.58    7:13.27  
  2 Van Alstine, Samuel       15 48-Unattache                    7:16.38  
  3 Bush, Rowan               15 Soles On Fir                    7:26.18  
  4 Sosa, Jorge               15 48-Unattache                    7:31.49  
  5 Ballam, Josh              15 Soles On Fir                    7:56.30  
  6 Swindler, Kyle            16 48-Unattache                    7:59.85  
  7 Jirak, Adam               15 Arizona Risi                    9:01.59  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NX Level Track  'A'                               3:26.03    3:30.72  
     1) Cave, Colao 16                  2) Rafferty, Alexander 15         
     3) Dominguez, Sergio 15            4) Smith, Kacy 16                 
  2 Soles On Fire  'A'                                3:45.00    3:33.67  
     1) Ballam, Josh 15                 2) Garrido, Hunter 14             
     3) Tewalt, Austin 15               4) Rice Nulty, Seth 15            
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Soles On Fire  'A'                                9:00.00    9:20.01  
     1) Ballam, Josh 15                 2) Garrido, Hunter 14             
     3) Marais, Konrad 15               4) Rice Nulty, Seth 15            
  2 NX Level Track  'A'                               8:50.00    9:23.42  
     1) Hill, Slater 15                 2) Dominguez, Sergio 15           
     3) Cave, Colao 16                  4) Rafferty, Alexander 15         
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Octavius          15 Tucson Elite                      1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Charles Jr, Shawn         15 Camelback Tr                      1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Estes, Sean               16 48-Unattache                      1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Armstrong, Jamison        15 48-Unattache                      1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Miller, Kyle              14 48-Unattache           1.60m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stone, Brady              15 Mustang Stam           2.74m      2.44m    8-00.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hansen, Will              16 Desert Sun T                      6.00m   NWI  19-08.25 
  2 Williams, Kenneth         16 Power Forwar                      5.93m   NWI  19-05.50 
  3 Thomas, Octavius          15 Tucson Elite                      5.87m   NWI  19-03.25 
  4 Tom, Truth                15 AZ Burn                           5.86m   NWI  19-02.75 
  5 Gatewood, Malachi         15 AZ Burn                           5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
  6 Kendrix, Isaiah           15 Power Forwar           5.41m      5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
  7 Brown, Izaiah             15 Tucson Elite                      5.11m   NWI  16-09.25 
  8 Armstrong, Jamison        15 48-Unattache           5.12m      5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
  9 Tapia, Angel              14 Panthers Ath                      4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
 10 Perry, Nicholas           14 Spartan Spee           4.56m      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
 11 Ashbaugh, Steve           15 48-Unattache           4.80m      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
 12 High, Myles               15 Arizona Elit                      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 High, Myles               15 Arizona Elit                     12.54m   NWI  41-01.75 
  2 Williams, Kenneth         16 Power Forwar          11.42m     11.12m   NWI  36-05.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Menlove, S Andrew         15 Arizona Chee                     12.34m   40-06.00 
  2 Teso, Adrian              16 48-Unattache          12.23m     12.10m   39-08.50 
  3 Cano, Adolfo              16 Panthers Ath          10.64m     10.50m   34-05.50 
  4 Kendrix, Isaiah           15 Power Forwar           8.99m      9.65m   31-08.00 
  5 Gonzalez, Javier          14 Arizona Flam           8.27m      8.10m   26-07.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Menlove, S Andrew         15 Arizona Chee          41.88m     40.60m     133-02 
  2 Cano, Adolfo              16 Panthers Ath          36.24m     37.52m     123-01 
  3 Teso, Adrian              16 48-Unattache          39.20m     36.43m     119-06 
 
Hammer Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cano, Adolfo              16 Panthers Ath          30.16m     34.33m     112-07 
  2 Teso, Adrian              16 48-Unattache                     32.73m     107-04 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Alexander        15 48-Unattache          50.93m     52.27m     171-06 
  2 Fairchild II, Lonnie      16 Phoenix Bobc          50.09m     50.37m     165-03 
  3 Menlove, S Andrew         15 Arizona Chee                     40.73m     133-07 
  4 Gonzalez, Javier          14 Arizona Flam          28.91m     27.41m      89-11 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White-Austin, Trayvion    16 Tucson Elite                      11.15q  NWI  2 
  2 Albertie, Jordan          17 AZ Titans, L           11.24      11.17q  NWI  2 
  3 Kubota-Martin, Will       18 Adrenaline T           11.25      11.21q  NWI  1 
  4 Volpe, Trevor             18 Tucson Elite                      11.35q  NWI  2 
  5 Devlin, James             16 AZ Titans, L           11.45      11.43q  NWI  1 
  6 Adkison, Parker           17 Arizona Spee           11.36      11.51q  NWI  2 
  7 Callahan, Alec            17 Tucson Elite                      11.52q  NWI  2 
  8 Leister, Jaylin           18 Elite Sports                      11.65q  NWI  1 
  9 Abdi, Abukar              17 Camelback Tr                      11.69q  NWI  2 
 10 McSwain, Quitalig         18 Huron Athlet           11.77      11.70   NWI  2 
 11 Tibbs, Malcolm            17 Camelback Tr                      11.91   NWI  1 
 12 Brown, Paris              18 Arizona Spee           11.95      11.93   NWI  1 
 13 Watson Jr, Adrian         18 Adrenaline T                      12.00   NWI  1 
 14 Gray, Jabril              18 Arizona Spee           11.88      12.28   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 White-Austin, Trayvion    16 Tucson Elite           11.15      11.36   NWI 
  2 Albertie, Jordan          17 AZ Titans, L           11.17      11.47   NWI  11.4622
  3 Volpe, Trevor             18 Tucson Elite           11.35      11.47   NWI  11.4647
  4 Kubota-Martin, Will       18 Adrenaline T           11.21      11.63   NWI 
  5 Devlin, James             16 AZ Titans, L           11.43      11.77   NWI 
  6 Callahan, Alec            17 Tucson Elite           11.52      11.80   NWI 
  7 Adkison, Parker           17 Arizona Spee           11.51      11.95   NWI 
  8 Leister, Jaylin           18 Elite Sports           11.65      11.96   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Juniper, William          18 Tucson Elite           22.33      22.86q  NWI  1 
  2 Volpe, Trevor             18 Tucson Elite                      23.23q  NWI  1 
  3 Albertie, Jordan          17 AZ Titans, L           22.56      23.43q  NWI  2 
  4 Kubota-Martin, Will       18 Adrenaline T           22.73      23.46q  NWI  1 
  5 McSwain, Quitalig         18 Huron Athlet           22.96      23.54q  NWI  2 
  6 Raymundo, Noah            18 Arizona Elit                      23.82q  NWI  1 
  7 Leister, Jaylin           18 Elite Sports                      23.91q  NWI  1 
  8 Devlin, James             16 AZ Titans, L           23.53      24.02q  NWI  1 
  9 Griffin, Marquis          17 AZ Titans, L           25.00      24.11q  NWI  2 
 10 Callahan, Alec            17 Tucson Elite                      24.20   NWI  1 
 11 Russell, Frank            17 48-Unattache                      24.38   NWI  2 
 12 Gray, Jabril              18 Arizona Spee           24.01      24.52   NWI  2 
 13 Adkison, Parker           17 Arizona Spee           23.11      24.53   NWI  1 
 14 Suber, Edward             17 Arizona Elit                      24.76   NWI  1 
 15 Neighbors, David          17 Arizona Elit                      25.09   NWI  2 
 16 Vazquez, Jonatan          16 Power Forwar           25.42      25.50   NWI  2 
 17 Pratt, Kenneth            16 Arizona Risi           26.00      27.17   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Juniper, William          18 Tucson Elite           22.86      22.68   NWI 
  2 Volpe, Trevor             18 Tucson Elite           23.23      22.94   NWI 
  3 Albertie, Jordan          17 AZ Titans, L           23.43      23.02   NWI 
  4 Kubota-Martin, Will       18 Adrenaline T           23.46      23.23   NWI 
  5 Devlin, James             16 AZ Titans, L           24.02      23.74   NWI 
  6 McSwain, Quitalig         18 Huron Athlet           23.54      23.85   NWI 
  7 Griffin, Marquis          17 AZ Titans, L           24.11      23.91   NWI 
  8 Leister, Jaylin           18 Elite Sports           23.91      23.96   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gajda, Daniel             18 Tucson Elite                      51.56q  2 
  2 Suber, Jacob              18 Arizona Elit           50.01      51.87q  1 
  3 Kubota-Martin, Will       18 Adrenaline T           52.85      52.04q  1 
  4 Verdugo, Angel            18 Arizona Flam           50.82      52.07q  2 
  5 Suber, Edward             17 Arizona Elit           52.76      52.64q  2 
  6 Hereder, Nate             17 Mustang Stam           53.35      52.89q  2 
  7 Watson Jr, Adrian         18 Adrenaline T                      52.92q  2 
  8 Fimbres, Ryan             17 Arizona Spee           54.28      53.30q  2 
  9 Neighbors, David          17 Arizona Elit           53.53      55.22q  1 
 10 Russell, Frank            17 48-Unattache                      55.53   2 
 11 Robinson, Elijah          18 Elite Sports                      55.89   1 
 12 Morales, Nick             18 Tucson Elite                      56.20   1 
 13 Vazquez, Jonatan          16 Power Forwar                      56.81   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Suber, Jacob              18 Arizona Elit           51.87      50.54  
  2 Verdugo, Angel            18 Arizona Flam           52.07      50.66  
  3 Gajda, Daniel             18 Tucson Elite           51.56      51.52  
  4 Suber, Edward             17 Arizona Elit           52.64      53.04  
  5 Hereder, Nate             17 Mustang Stam           52.89      53.16  
  6 Fimbres, Ryan             17 Arizona Spee           53.30      53.90  
  7 Watson Jr, Adrian         18 Adrenaline T           52.92      53.97  
  8 Neighbors, David          17 Arizona Elit           55.22      56.96  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Torres, Tony Mar-y-el     16 Tucson Elite                    2:02.31   1 
  2 Peterson, Chris           18 NX Level Tra         2:01.83    2:05.17   2 
  3 Suber, Jacob              18 Arizona Elit         2:01.31    2:06.16   2 
  4 Lay, Bodin                16 Arizona Elit         2:08.45    2:07.49   2 
  5 Jirak, Brandon            18 Arizona Risi         2:04.55    2:08.60   2 
  6 Monk, David               17 Accelerate T         2:11.77    2:09.32   2 
  7 Fuell, Charles            16 Desert Sun T                    2:11.58   1 
  8 Hagerman, Alan            16 48-Unattache                    2:14.50   1 
  9 Fimbres, Ryan             17 Arizona Spee                    2:14.78   1 
 10 Lebbon, Micah             17 Go the Dista         2:11.45    2:17.07   2 
 11 Vazquez, Jonatan          16 Power Forwar                    2:22.95   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Torres, Tony Mar-y-el     16 Tucson Elite                    4:29.90  
  2 Peterson, Chris           18 NX Level Tra                    4:30.27  
  3 Jirak, Brandon            18 Arizona Risi         4:38.40    4:38.02  
  4 Monk, David               17 Accelerate T         4:43.20    4:41.13  
  5 Fuell, Charles            16 Desert Sun T                    4:50.28  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Milton, Nate              16 48-Unattache                    9:51.99  
  2 Kobashigawa, Kenn         18 Arizona Puma                   10:05.07  
  3 Lopez, Damian             16 Adrenaline T                   10:22.63  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Smith, James              17 Arizona Flam           14.33      14.50   NWI 
  2 Talamantes, Johnie        17 48-Unattache           14.43      14.56   NWI 
  3 Wright, Ethan             16 Arizona Elit                      15.39   NWI 
  4 Flynn, Mickey             17 Tucson Elite                      15.96   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (36" ) 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, James              17 Arizona Flam           54.68      54.28  
  2 Wright, Ethan             16 Arizona Elit                      56.01  
  3 Watson Jr, Adrian         18 Adrenaline T                      59.77  
  4 Flynn, Mickey             17 Tucson Elite                    1:00.02  
  5 Godinez, Gilberto         18 Glendale Fla                    1:02.14  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase (36") 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mychajlonka, Ethan        16 48-Unattache                    7:03.17  
  2 Milton, Nate              16 48-Unattache                    7:10.48  
  3 Hagerman, Alan            16 48-Unattache                    7:13.12  
  4 Jirak, Brandon            18 Arizona Risi         7:17.08    7:13.35  
  5 Lopez, Damian             16 Adrenaline T         7:22.91    7:17.93  
  6 Godinez, Gilberto         18 Glendale Fla                    7:58.18  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tucson Elite Athletic  'A'                          42.20      44.18  
     1) Volpe, Trevor 18                2) Juniper, William 18            
     3) Barton, Sean 18                 4) White-Austin, Trayvion 16      
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tucson Elite Athletic  'A'                        3:20.56    3:31.13  
     1) Flynn, Mickey 17                2) Juniper, William 18            
     3) Morales, Nick 18                4) Gajda, Daniel 18               
  2 Arizona Speedstars Track  'A'                     3:37.01    3:31.99  
     1) Gray, Jabril 18                 2) Adkison, Parker 17             
     3) Brown, Paris 18                 4) Fimbres, Ryan 17               
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cissne, Jack              16 Phoenix Bobc           1.96m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 Naisant, Marcus           18 Arizona Flam           2.01m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
  3 Barton, Sean              18 Tucson Elite           1.93m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  4 Blassingame, Marcus       17 Elite Sports                      1.80m    5-10.75 
  5 Monson, Jack              17 Arizona Puma                      1.70m    5-07.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Beram, Michael            18 48-Unattache           4.27m      4.11m   13-05.75 
  1 Kurtz, Carson             18 48-Unattache                      4.11m   13-05.75 
  3 Obadia, Marc              18 48-Unattache           4.42m      3.96m   12-11.75 
  4 Tobin, Preston            17 Ultimate Hig                      3.90m   12-09.50 
  5 Hereder, Nate             17 Mustang Stam           3.23m      3.20m   10-06.00 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Marcus           18 Arizona Flam           7.11m      6.74m   NWI  22-01.50 
  2 White-Austin, Trayvion    16 Tucson Elite                      6.66m   NWI  21-10.25 
  3 Griffin, Marquis          17 AZ Titans, L           6.57m      6.59m   NWI  21-07.50 
  4 Barton, Sean              18 Tucson Elite           6.85m      6.49m   NWI  21-03.50 
  5 Brown, Paris              18 Arizona Spee           5.85m      5.85m   NWI  19-02.50 
  6 Veidmark IV, Arvid        17 Phoenix Bobc           5.56m      5.84m   NWI  19-02.00 
  7 Blassingame, Marcus       17 Elite Sports                      5.74m   NWI  18-10.00 
  8 White II, Joshua          16 Elite Sports           5.81m      5.64m   NWI  18-06.00 
  9 Mobley, Zachary           17 Mustang Stam           4.95m      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Barton, Sean              18 Tucson Elite          13.84m     13.26m   NWI  43-06.00 
  2 Blassingame, Marcus       17 Elite Sports                     12.87m   NWI  42-02.75 
  3 White II, Joshua          16 Elite Sports          12.53m     12.43m   NWI  40-09.50 
  4 Heywood, Joey             16 48-Unattache                     11.10m   NWI  36-05.00 
  5 Howard, Jelani            18 Tucson Elite                     10.90m   NWI  35-09.25 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Sebastain        18 Arizona Flam          16.38m     15.81m   51-10.50 
  2 Veidmark IV, Arvid        17 Phoenix Bobc          15.58m     14.02m   46-00.00 
  3 Lara, Adalberto           17 48-Unattache                     13.48m   44-02.75 
  4 Naisant, Carlan           17 Arizona Flam          13.06m     12.76m   41-10.50 
  5 Sorenson, Justin          18 48-Unattache                     11.48m   37-08.00 
  6 Longley, Sean             17 Arizona Elit                     10.88m   35-08.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Sebastain        18 Arizona Flam          53.29m     50.01m     164-01 
  2 Lara, Adalberto           17 48-Unattache                     47.07m     154-05 
  3 Larson, Jordan            18 48-Unattache          52.76m     46.06m     151-01 
  4 Veidmark IV, Arvid        17 Phoenix Bobc          46.25m     43.60m     143-00 
  5 Sorenson, Justin          18 48-Unattache                     42.49m     139-05 
  6 Naisant, Carlan           17 Arizona Flam          41.37m     38.51m     126-04 
  7 Longley, Sean             17 Arizona Elit                     35.43m     116-03 
  8 Ornoski, Andrew           18 Flight Club           34.98m     33.97m     111-05 
 
Hammer Throw 12# 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Slate, Jacob              18 48-Unattache          66.58m     58.27m     191-02 
  2 Coleman, Sebastain        18 Arizona Flam          51.52m     48.07m     157-08 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Carlan           17 Arizona Flam          59.99m     59.12m     193-11 
  2 Naisant, Marcus           18 Arizona Flam          56.83m     51.65m     169-05 
  3 Veidmark IV, Arvid        17 Phoenix Bobc          42.21m     44.48m     145-11 
  4 Mobley, Zachary           17 Mustang Stam          36.77m     38.47m     126-02 
  5 Longley, Sean             17 Arizona Elit                     26.11m      85-08