Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/4/2017 04:43 PM
          2017 USATF Arizona JO Championship - 6/4/2017 to 6/12/2017           
                          2017 Combined Championship                           
                                    Mesa CC                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunter, Camryn             9 Arizona Chee             30.00   NWI    482
  2 Vazquez, Jasmine           9 Arizona Flam             31.46   NWI    385
  3 Noyd, Kianna               8 Arizona Flam             31.58   NWI    377
  4 Miltenberger, Aubry        8 Phoenix Bobc             32.99   NWI    294
  5 Duell, Addison             9 Phoenix Bobc             33.31   NWI    276
  6 Velasquez, Coco           10 Arizona Flam             36.22   NWI    138
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Jasmine           9 Arizona Flam             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  2 Hunter, Camryn             9 Arizona Chee             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  3 Velasquez, Coco           10 Arizona Flam             1.00m    3-03.25    141
  4 Duell, Addison             9 Phoenix Bobc             0.90m    2-11.50     71
  4 Noyd, Kianna               8 Arizona Flam             0.90m    2-11.50     71
 -- Miltenberger, Aubry        8 Phoenix Bobc                NH            
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco           10 Arizona Flam             7.69m   25-02.75    379
  2 Hunter, Camryn             9 Arizona Chee             5.02m   16-05.75    210
  3 Vazquez, Jasmine           9 Arizona Flam             4.40m   14-05.25    171
  4 Noyd, Kianna               8 Arizona Flam             4.03m   13-02.75    148
  5 Duell, Addison             9 Phoenix Bobc             3.75m   12-03.75    131
  6 Miltenberger, Aubry        8 Phoenix Bobc             2.77m    9-01.25     72
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunter, Camryn             9 Arizona Chee                        872  
  2 Vazquez, Jasmine           9 Arizona Flam                        778  
  3 Velasquez, Coco           10 Arizona Flam                        658  
  4 Noyd, Kianna               8 Arizona Flam                        596  
  5 Duell, Addison             9 Phoenix Bobc                        478  
  6 Miltenberger, Aubry        8 Phoenix Bobc                        366  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Munoz, Cassandra          12 Elite Sports           2:45.50     511
  2 Burks, Avery              12 Arizona Chee           2:48.56     479
  3 Hurd, Marissa             12 Phoenix Bobc           2:55.50     408
  4 Gamble, Brooklyn          11 NX Level Tra           3:06.53     307
  5 White, Tatiyanna          10 Arizona Flam           3:18.28     214
  6 Carter, Destiny           11 Power Forwar           3:55.28      27
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hurd, Marissa             12 Phoenix Bobc             16.63   NWI  2    510
  2 Gamble, Brooklyn          11 NX Level Tra             18.02   NWI  1    365
  3 White, Tatiyanna          10 Arizona Flam             18.25   NWI  2    343
  4 Carter, Destiny           11 Power Forwar             18.30   NWI  2    338
  5 Munoz, Cassandra          12 Elite Sports             18.33   NWI  1    335
  6 Burks, Avery              12 Arizona Chee             19.78   NWI  1    213
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burks, Avery              12 Arizona Chee             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2 Hurd, Marissa             12 Phoenix Bobc             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  3 Gamble, Brooklyn          11 NX Level Tra             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  4 Munoz, Cassandra          12 Elite Sports             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  4 White, Tatiyanna          10 Arizona Flam             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  6 Carter, Destiny           11 Power Forwar             1.00m    3-03.25    141
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Burks, Avery              12 Arizona Chee             4.18m   NWI  13-08.75    350
  2 White, Tatiyanna          10 Arizona Flam             4.00m   NWI  13-01.50    308
  3 Hurd, Marissa             12 Phoenix Bobc             3.99m   NWI  13-01.25    306
  4 Munoz, Cassandra          12 Elite Sports             3.93m   NWI  12-10.75    292
  5 Carter, Destiny           11 Power Forwar             3.51m   NWI  11-06.25    202
  6 Gamble, Brooklyn          11 NX Level Tra             3.36m   NWI  11-00.25    172
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burks, Avery              12 Arizona Chee             6.69m   21-11.50    315
  2 White, Tatiyanna          10 Arizona Flam             5.54m   18-02.25    242
  3 Carter, Destiny           11 Power Forwar             5.29m   17-04.25    226
  4 Gamble, Brooklyn          11 NX Level Tra             5.13m   16-10.00    216
  5 Munoz, Cassandra          12 Elite Sports             5.12m   16-09.75    216
  6 Hurd, Marissa             12 Phoenix Bobc             4.99m   16-04.50    208
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hurd, Marissa             12 Phoenix Bobc                       1791  
  2 Burks, Avery              12 Arizona Chee                       1766  
  3 Munoz, Cassandra          12 Elite Sports                       1620  
  4 White, Tatiyanna          10 Arizona Flam                       1373  
  5 Gamble, Brooklyn          11 NX Level Tra                       1372  
  6 Carter, Destiny           11 Power Forwar                        934  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Escobar, Ella             14 48-Unattache           2:30.91     682
  2 Lawry, Alexis             14 NX Level Tra           2:35.84     621
  3 Turner, Rahni             14 Arizona Flam           2:40.60     566
  4 Oliver, Sariya            14 NX Level Tra           2:45.17     515
  5 Jamison, Neya             13 48-Unattache           2:50.51     458
  6 Spencer, Olivia           14 Arizona Elit           3:11.08     269
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni             14 Arizona Flam             14.98   NWI  2    844
  2 Jamison, Neya             13 48-Unattache             16.60   NWI  1    642
  3 Escobar, Ella             14 48-Unattache             16.80   NWI  2    619
  4 Spencer, Olivia           14 Arizona Elit             19.41   NWI  1    353
  5 Oliver, Sariya            14 NX Level Tra             19.60   NWI  2    336
  6 Lawry, Alexis             14 NX Level Tra             20.15   NWI  2    290
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jamison, Neya             13 48-Unattache             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2 Turner, Rahni             14 Arizona Flam             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3 Escobar, Ella             14 48-Unattache             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3 Spencer, Olivia           14 Arizona Elit             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3 Lawry, Alexis             14 NX Level Tra             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3 Oliver, Sariya            14 NX Level Tra             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni             14 Arizona Flam             4.82m   NWI  15-09.75    511
  2 Escobar, Ella             14 48-Unattache             4.79m   NWI  15-08.75    503
  3 Spencer, Olivia           14 Arizona Elit             4.73m   NWI  15-06.25    487
  4 Oliver, Sariya            14 NX Level Tra             4.57m   NWI  15-00.00    446
  5 Jamison, Neya             13 48-Unattache             4.24m   NWI  13-11.00    364
  6 Lawry, Alexis             14 NX Level Tra             3.71m   NWI  12-02.25    244
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni             14 Arizona Flam             8.74m   28-08.25    447
  2 Spencer, Olivia           14 Arizona Elit             8.02m   26-03.75    401
  3 Escobar, Ella             14 48-Unattache             7.47m   24-06.25    365
  4 Jamison, Neya             13 48-Unattache             6.63m   21-09.00    311
  5 Lawry, Alexis             14 NX Level Tra             6.19m   20-03.75    283
  6 Oliver, Sariya            14 NX Level Tra             5.98m   19-07.50    270
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni             14 Arizona Flam                       2880  
  2 Escobar, Ella             14 48-Unattache                       2629  
  3 Jamison, Neya             13 48-Unattache                       2396  
  4 Oliver, Sariya            14 NX Level Tra                       2027  
  5 Spencer, Olivia           14 Arizona Elit                       1970  
  6 Lawry, Alexis             14 NX Level Tra                       1898  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Yan              13 Arizona Flam           5:13.63     484
  2 Teso, David               13 48-Unattache           5:17.40     464
  3 Domaz, Christopher        13 Arizona Puma           5:20.60     447
  4 Coyle, Tristen            12 Power Forwar           5:22.60     437
  5 Williams, Shawn           13 Phoenix Bobc           5:22.89     435
  6 Dunlap, Logan             14 48-Unattache           5:35.97     370
  7 Miltenberger, Colby       13 Phoenix Bobc           5:43.47     335
  8 Douglass, Garrison        14 World Class            6:07.60     234
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Yan              13 Arizona Flam             15.81   NWI  1    754
  2 Miltenberger, Colby       13 Phoenix Bobc             16.51   NWI  2    676
  3 Domaz, Christopher        13 Arizona Puma             17.34   NWI  2    589
  4 Williams, Shawn           13 Phoenix Bobc             17.62   NWI  1    561
  5 Douglass, Garrison        14 World Class              17.92   NWI  1    532
  6 Dunlap, Logan             14 48-Unattache             19.11   NWI  1    423
  7 Teso, David               13 48-Unattache             19.91   NWI  2    356
  8 Coyle, Tristen            12 Power Forwar             20.54   NWI  2    308
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Miltenberger, Colby       13 Phoenix Bobc             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  1 Teso, David               13 48-Unattache             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  3 Douglass, Garrison        14 World Class              1.55m    5-01.00    426
  4 Vazquez, Yan              13 Arizona Flam             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  5 Dunlap, Logan             14 48-Unattache             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  6 Domaz, Christopher        13 Arizona Puma             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  6 Williams, Shawn           13 Phoenix Bobc             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  8 Coyle, Tristen            12 Power Forwar             1.20m    3-11.25    188
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Domaz, Christopher        13 Arizona Puma             5.52m   NWI  18-01.50    485
  2 Miltenberger, Colby       13 Phoenix Bobc             5.39m   NWI  17-08.25    459
  3 Williams, Shawn           13 Phoenix Bobc             5.19m   NWI  17-00.50    419
  4 Teso, David               13 48-Unattache             4.90m   NWI  16-01.00    363
  5 Douglass, Garrison        14 World Class              4.72m   NWI  15-06.00    330
  6 Vazquez, Yan              13 Arizona Flam             4.63m   NWI  15-02.25    313
  7 Dunlap, Logan             14 48-Unattache             3.96m   NWI  13-00.00    199
  8 Coyle, Tristen            12 Power Forwar             3.53m   NWI  11-07.00    135
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Teso, David               13 48-Unattache            11.06m   36-03.50    549
  2 Dunlap, Logan             14 48-Unattache            10.49m   34-05.00    515
  3 Douglass, Garrison        14 World Class              9.77m   32-00.75    472
  4 Miltenberger, Colby       13 Phoenix Bobc             8.77m   28-09.25    412
  5 Williams, Shawn           13 Phoenix Bobc             8.66m   28-05.00    406
  6 Domaz, Christopher        13 Arizona Puma             8.07m   26-05.75    370
  7 Vazquez, Yan              13 Arizona Flam             6.39m   20-11.75    272
  8 Coyle, Tristen            12 Power Forwar             4.24m   13-11.00    148
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miltenberger, Colby       13 Phoenix Bobc                       2346  
  2 Vazquez, Yan              13 Arizona Flam                       2212  
  3 Domaz, Christopher        13 Arizona Puma                       2208  
  4 Teso, David               13 48-Unattache                       2196  
  5 Williams, Shawn           13 Phoenix Bobc                       2138  
  6 Douglass, Garrison        14 World Class                        1994  
  7 Dunlap, Logan             14 48-Unattache                       1859  
  8 Coyle, Tristen            12 Power Forwar                       1216