Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/23/2017 12:35 PM
        2017 USATF Arizona State Championship - 5/20/2017 to 5/21/2017         
                              Youth thru Masters                               
                            Mesa Community College                             
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Devyn           8 48-Unattache           15.14      14.92q  NWI  1 
  2 Hatchett, Aliyah           8 Vail Vipers            15.31      14.96q  NWI  1 
  3 Burnett, A'Zariah          8 Arizona Chee           15.45      15.40q  NWI  2 
  4 El-amin, Sabriyah          8 Accelerate T           15.95      15.57q  NWI  2 
  5 Amina-Harris, Bella        8 Arizona Trac           15.43      15.60q  NWI  1 
  6 Davis, Ava                 7 Arizona Trac           15.77      15.63q  NWI  8 
  7 Colosimo, Shay             8 AZ Burn                16.07      15.78q  NWI  5 
  8 Burnett, Amayla            7 Arizona Chee           16.50      15.95q  NWI  4 
  9 Sherrif, Mahawa            6 Prime Elite            16.75      16.12q  NWI  5 
 10 Sanders, Sydney            7 NX Level Tra           16.08      16.20   NWI  7 
 10 Aguano, Kalia              8 Arizona Chee           16.40      16.20   NWI  3 
 12 Sims, Justic               7 Arizona Chee           16.51      16.30   NWI  4 
 13 Harper, Naeemah            8 Arizona Chee           16.82      16.57   NWI  1 
 14 Hampton, Ericka            8 Do Right Edu           16.87      16.61   NWI  3 
 15 Gammage, Olivia            7 Do Right Edu           17.08      16.77   NWI  3 
 16 Allison, Isabella          8 Phoenix Flye           16.56      16.80   NWI  7 
 17 Ellis, Peyton              8 Spartan Spee           17.22      16.82   NWI  5 
 18 Begay-morris, Nayzhun      7 NX Level Tra           17.47      16.92   NWI  6 
 19 Segoviano, Michelle        7 NX Level Tra           16.93      16.93   NWI  6 
 20 Muhammad, Zari-Michaele    7 Do Right Edu           17.20      17.13   NWI  6 
 21 Barclay, Brianca           7 Arizona Risi           16.64      17.19   NWI  4 
 22 Brown, Aniah               8 Arizona Spee           16.78      17.23   NWI  3 
 23 Gaines, Anai               6 Do Right Edu           17.61      17.30   NWI  1 
 24 Pierre, Krystian           8 AZ Titans, L           16.70      17.48   NWI  6 
 25 Chafey, Vanessa            8 Quicksilver            17.94      17.53   NWI  8 
 26 Henderson, Anniah          5 AZ Titans, L           17.44      17.54   NWI  6 
 27 Rhodes, Emerson            8 Phoenix Flye           17.82      17.63   NWI  3 
 28 Ware, Rylee                6 Arizona Chee           17.86      17.72   NWI  6 
 29 Mayes, Olivia              8 Arizona Chee           17.13      17.80   NWI  2 
 30 Quarles, Arionna           6 Arizona Chee           17.08      18.05   NWI  5 
 31 Stewart, Casiah            7 Do Right Edu           17.57      18.06   NWI  6 
 32 Gray, Hadley               8 NX Level Tra           18.20      18.14   NWI  7 
 33 Jones, Miyonna             7 AZ Titans, L           17.54      18.23   NWI  2 
 34 Cheatham, Summer           7 Do Right Edu           18.55      18.33   NWI  5 
 35 Benjamin, Zahajanae        7 Do Right Edu           18.23      18.48   NWI  8 
 36 Bell, Kassie               8 Arizona Chee           18.82      18.59   NWI  7 
 37 Coopwood, Jewel            6 Do Right Edu           18.41      18.65   NWI  3 
 38 Kisler, Kayden             6 Arizona Chee           18.31      18.89   NWI  8 
 39 Schultz, Sophia            7 Elite Stride           18.78      18.92   NWI  8 
 40 McDonald, Samariah         8 Arizona Spee           19.78      19.15   NWI  5 
 41 Faltis, Charlotte          8 Phoenix Flye           19.26      19.35   NWI  1 
 42 Williams, Lyla             6 Do Right Edu           19.45      19.48   NWI  8 
 43 Jalbert, Heidi             8 48-Unattache                      19.56   NWI  2 
 44 Dickinson, Lily            6 Arizona Risi           19.67      19.63   NWI  2 
 45 Sangarie, Memuna           7 Prime Elite            19.23      19.75   NWI  1 
 46 Felix, Alaya               7 Arizona Chee           18.96      20.33   NWI  2 
 47 Crawley, Messiah           5 AZ Burn                18.86      20.44   NWI  1 
 48 Calcote, Alexis            8 Phoenix Flye           21.27      20.45   NWI  7 
 49 Cooper, Laylah             6 Arizona Trac           20.59      20.59   NWI  3 
 50 Johnson, Jycie             6 48-Unattache           25.27      20.75   NWI  7 
 51 Kisler, Kaliyah            5 Arizona Chee           22.08      20.87   NWI  7 
 52 White, Chloe               6 AZ Burn                19.86      21.53   NWI  5 
 53 Jones, Audriyonna          5 AZ Titans, L           22.26      21.75   NWI  5 
 54 Ontiveros, Maya            5 Elite Stride           21.83      22.23   NWI  4 
 55 Swearingen, Shiloh         6 Arizona Chee           23.22      24.72   NWI  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Devyn           8 48-Unattache           14.92      14.72   NWI 
  2 Hatchett, Aliyah           8 Vail Vipers            14.96      14.88   NWI 
  3 Amina-Harris, Bella        8 Arizona Trac           15.60      15.45   NWI 
  4 Burnett, A'Zariah          8 Arizona Chee           15.40      15.63   NWI 
  5 El-amin, Sabriyah          8 Accelerate T           15.57      15.71   NWI 
  6 Colosimo, Shay             8 AZ Burn                15.78      15.74   NWI 
  7 Davis, Ava                 7 Arizona Trac           15.63      15.94   NWI 
  8 Burnett, Amayla            7 Arizona Chee           15.95      16.51   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Devyn           8 48-Unattache           31.08      31.54q  NWI  6 
  2 Hatchett, Aliyah           8 Vail Vipers            32.12      31.99q  NWI  5 
  3 Burnett, A'Zariah          8 Arizona Chee           33.33      33.37q  NWI  7 
  4 Word, Taliyah              8 Arizona Chee           33.60      33.38q  NWI  1 
  5 El-amin, Sabriyah          8 Accelerate T           34.21      33.51q  NWI  4 
  6 Davis, Ava                 7 Arizona Trac           34.04      33.52q  NWI  2 
  7 Sims, Justic               7 Arizona Chee           35.57      34.61q  NWI  7 
  8 Burnett, Amayla            7 Arizona Chee           35.07      34.75q  NWI  5 
  9 Haley, Leticia             8 AZ Titans, L           33.46      34.82q  NWI  4 
 10 Aguano, Kalia              8 Arizona Chee           36.09      34.88q  NWI  7 
 11 Barrett, Claire            8 Arizona Chee           34.68      35.26q  NWI  6 
 12 Sherrif, Mahawa            6 Prime Elite            35.19      35.82q  NWI  6 
 13 Amina-Harris, Bella        8 Arizona Trac           32.32      36.08q  NWI  2 
 14 Pierre, Krystian           8 AZ Titans, L           35.91      36.13q  NWI  6 
 15 Gelder, Grace              7 Huron Athlet           37.05      36.51q  NWI  5 
 16 Barclay, Brianca           7 Arizona Risi           35.03      36.76q  NWI  7 
 17 Hampton, Serenity          7 AZ Titans, L           35.41      36.91q  NWI  2 
 18 Segoviano, Michelle        7 NX Level Tra           36.86      36.96q  NWI  2 
 19 Wynne, Adalynn             8 Arizona Chee           39.07      37.43   NWI  5 
 20 Ellis, Peyton              8 Spartan Spee           37.01      37.54   NWI  5 
 20 Brown, Aniah               8 Arizona Spee           36.43      37.54   NWI  3 
 22 Begay-morris, Nayzhun      7 NX Level Tra           37.02      37.79   NWI  4 
 23 Quarles, Arionna           6 Arizona Chee           36.36      37.85   NWI  5 
 24 Chafey, Vanessa            8 Quicksilver            39.01      37.93   NWI  5 
 25 Gaines, Anai               6 Do Right Edu           38.58      38.36   NWI  1 
 26 Mayes, Olivia              8 Arizona Chee           40.33      38.59   NWI  7 
 27 Jones, Miyonna             7 AZ Titans, L           38.68      38.73   NWI  2 
 28 Ware, Rylee                6 Arizona Chee           38.80      38.91   NWI  7 
 29 Rhodes, Emerson            8 Phoenix Flye           40.42      39.50   NWI  4 
 30 Benjamin, Zahajanae        7 Do Right Edu           41.07      40.35   NWI  4 
 31 Brown, Rylie               6 Accelerate T           39.56      40.52   NWI  4 
 32 Conway, Kallie             6 Do Right Edu           39.93      40.88   NWI  1 
 33 Spencer, Raven             7 Arizona Elit           39.83      40.94   NWI  2 
 34 Kisler, Kayden             6 Arizona Chee           39.38      41.63   NWI  1 
 35 Crawley, Messiah           5 AZ Burn                46.48      42.91   NWI  3 
 36 Bell, Kassie               8 Arizona Chee           41.19      43.12   NWI  3 
 37 Schultz, Sophia            7 Elite Stride           42.58      43.13   NWI  3 
 38 Gray, Hadley               8 NX Level Tra           41.88      43.76   NWI  1 
 39 Calcote, Alexis            8 Phoenix Flye                      44.87   NWI  6 
 40 Sangarie, Memuna           7 Prime Elite            43.45      46.41   NWI  1 
 41 Kisler, Kaliyah            5 Arizona Chee           48.69      48.51   NWI  7 
 42 White, Chloe               6 AZ Burn                45.97      49.47   NWI  3 
 43 Ontiveros, Maya            5 Elite Stride           48.93      50.01   NWI  3 
 44 Jones, Audriyonna          5 AZ Titans, L           52.85      50.83   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Devyn           8 48-Unattache           31.54      30.52   NWI 
  2 Hatchett, Aliyah           8 Vail Vipers            31.99      31.29   NWI 
  3 Word, Taliyah              8 Arizona Chee           33.38      32.14   NWI 
  4 Burnett, A'Zariah          8 Arizona Chee           33.37      32.36   NWI 
  5 Davis, Ava                 7 Arizona Trac           33.52      32.50   NWI 
  6 El-amin, Sabriyah          8 Accelerate T           33.51      32.70   NWI 
  7 Burnett, Amayla            7 Arizona Chee           34.75      33.80   NWI 
  8 Haley, Leticia             8 AZ Titans, L           34.82      34.04   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Devyn           8 48-Unattache         1:11.59    1:12.57q  1 
  2 Colosimo, Shay             8 AZ Burn              1:16.54    1:14.55q  2 
  3 Word, Taliyah              8 Arizona Chee         1:13.15    1:14.91q  3 
  4 Davis, Ava                 7 Arizona Trac         1:22.11    1:20.47q  1 
  5 Barclay, Brianca           7 Arizona Risi         1:19.67    1:21.40q  3 
  6 Begay-morris, Nayzhun      7 NX Level Tra         1:23.00    1:22.99q  2 
  7 Gelder, Grace              7 Huron Athlet         1:27.81    1:23.80q  3 
  8 Barrett, Claire            8 Arizona Chee         1:20.19    1:24.54q  2 
  9 Sherrif, Mahawa            6 Prime Elite          1:23.72    1:24.58q  1 
 10 Sanders, Sydney            7 NX Level Tra         1:21.95    1:25.87   3 
 11 Brown, Aniah               8 Arizona Spee         1:24.78    1:26.82   3 
 12 Amina-Harris, Bella        8 Arizona Trac         1:21.96    1:28.27   2 
 13 Casaccio, Tessa            8 Distance Uni         1:32.44    1:28.41   2 
 14 Henderson, Anniah          5 AZ Titans, L         1:31.20    1:29.33   3 
 15 Washington, Kalia          7 Arizona Flam         1:33.53    1:30.48   3 
 16 Spencer, Raven             7 Arizona Elit         1:30.31    1:33.44   1 
 17 Wynne, Adalynn             8 Arizona Chee         1:27.18    1:33.54   2 
 18 Morrow, Aliyah             8 Arizona Chee         1:22.24    1:36.41   2 
 19 Bell, Kassie               8 Arizona Chee         1:41.17    1:40.02   3 
 20 Seabaugh, Teagan           7 Spartan Spee         1:39.08    1:40.39   1 
 21 Sangarie, Memuna           7 Prime Elite          1:36.89    1:41.52   3 
 22 Crawley, Messiah           5 AZ Burn              1:48.55    1:48.94   1 
 23 Swearingen, Shiloh         6 Arizona Chee         2:06.82    2:01.36   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Word, Taliyah              8 Arizona Chee         1:14.91    1:11.91  
  2 Henderson, Devyn           8 48-Unattache         1:12.57    1:12.11  
  3 Colosimo, Shay             8 AZ Burn              1:14.55    1:14.72  
  4 Barclay, Brianca           7 Arizona Risi         1:21.40    1:20.20  
  5 Sherrif, Mahawa            6 Prime Elite          1:24.58    1:20.24  
  6 Barrett, Claire            8 Arizona Chee         1:24.54    1:21.65  
  7 Davis, Ava                 7 Arizona Trac         1:20.47    1:24.94  
  8 Gelder, Grace              7 Huron Athlet         1:23.80    1:28.45  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Colosimo, Shay             8 AZ Burn              2:56.75    2:50.71  
  2 Wynne, Adalynn             8 Arizona Chee         3:15.72    3:13.11  
  3 Gelder, Grace              7 Huron Athlet         3:23.83    3:16.02  
  4 Casaccio, Tessa            8 Distance Uni         3:16.54    3:18.85  
  5 Washington, Kalia          7 Arizona Flam         3:30.19    3:22.01  
  6 Hurtado, Ariana            6 Accelerate T         3:29.66    3:29.51  
  7 Seabaugh, Teagan           7 Spartan Spee         3:38.57    3:31.31  
  8 Wills- Dennard, Joelle     7 AZ Titans, L         4:10.79    3:34.44  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Casaccio, Tessa            8 Distance Uni         6:48.45    6:27.38  
  2 Washington, Kalia          7 Arizona Flam         7:20.41    6:45.29  
  3 Hurtado, Ariana            6 Accelerate T                    6:50.65  
  4 Wills- Dennard, Joelle     7 AZ Titans, L                    7:10.73  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:01.00    1:02.52  
     1) Aguano, Kalia 8                 2) Burnett, A'Zariah 8            
     3) Morrow, Aliyah 8                4) Word, Taliyah 8                
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  1:05.00    1:04.45  
     1) Sims, Justic 7                  2) Burnett, Amayla 7              
     3) Harper, Naeemah 8               4) Barrett, Claire 8              
  3 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                               1:07.90    1:08.19  
     1) Hampton, Serenity 7             2) Pierre, Krystian 8             
     3) Henderson, Anniah 5             4) Haley, Leticia 8               
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:10.36    1:08.48  
     1) Muhammad, Zari-Michaele 7       2) Hampton, Ericka 8              
     3) Whiten, Zakiah 8                4) Gammage, Olivia 7              
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                             1:11.57  
     1) Quarles, Arionna 6              2) Lett, Mikaela 8                
     3) Ware, Rylee 6                   4) Mayes, Olivia 8                
  6 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  1:13.67    1:14.98  
     1) Gaines, Anai 6                  2) Benjamin, Zahajanae 7          
     3) Conway, Kallie 6                4) Stewart, Casiah 7              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             5:58.03  
     1) Hampton, Ericka 8               2) Muhammad, Zari-Michaele 7      
     3) Cheatham, Summer 7              4) Whiten, Zakiah 8               
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Harper, Naeemah            8 Arizona Chee           3.03m      3.20m   NWI 
  2 Rhodes, Emerson            8 Phoenix Flye           2.88m      3.10m   NWI 
  2 Lett, Mikaela              8 Arizona Chee           3.16m      3.10m   NWI 
  4 Ellis, Peyton              8 Spartan Spee                      2.94m   NWI 
  5 Allison, Isabella          8 Phoenix Flye           2.80m      2.85m   NWI 
  6 Spencer, Raven             7 Arizona Elit           2.46m      2.70m   NWI 
  7 Jones, Miyonna             7 AZ Titans, L           2.18m      2.68m   NWI 
  8 Segoviano, Michelle        7 NX Level Tra           2.86m      2.64m   NWI 
  9 Gray, Hadley               8 NX Level Tra           2.84m      2.51m   NWI 
 10 Wills- Dennard, Joelle     7 AZ Titans, L           2.95m      2.42m   NWI 
 11 Kisler, Kayden             6 Arizona Chee           2.38m      2.41m   NWI 
 12 Gammage, Olivia            7 Do Right Edu           2.73m      2.40m   NWI 
 13 Jalbert, Heidi             8 48-Unattache           2.22m      2.39m   NWI 
 14 Sanders, Sydney            7 NX Level Tra           2.95m      2.33m   NWI 
 15 Chafey, Vanessa            8 Quicksilver            2.62m      2.16m   NWI 
 16 Coopwood, Jewel            6 Do Right Edu           2.28m      2.05m   NWI 
 17 Grant, Tiana               7 Arizona Spee           2.51m      1.97m   NWI 
 18 Haley, Leticia             8 AZ Titans, L                      1.86m   NWI 
 19 Graves, Nyjah              8 Flight Club            2.17m      1.84m   NWI 
 20 Kisler, Kaliyah            5 Arizona Chee           1.80m      1.80m   NWI 
 21 Schultz, Sophia            7 Elite Stride           2.33m      1.76m   NWI 
 22 Cheatham, Summer           7 Do Right Edu           2.33m      1.63m   NWI 
 23 Ontiveros, Maya            5 Elite Stride           1.18m      1.46m   NWI 
 24 Jones, Audriyonna          5 AZ Titans, L                      1.34m   NWI 
 -- Williams, Lyla             6 Do Right Edu           2.27m       FOUL       
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Graves, Nyjah              8 Flight Club            5.26m      5.02m  
  2 McWilliams, Harmoney       7 Do Right Edu           3.48m      4.27m  
  3 Lett, Mikaela              8 Arizona Chee           3.91m      4.22m  
  4 Felix, Alaya               7 Arizona Chee           3.72m      3.61m  
  5 Dickinson, Lily            6 Arizona Risi           2.20m      2.64m  
  6 Dunlap, Paige              7 48-Unattache           2.71m      2.21m  
  7 Quinn, Jocelin             7 Arizona Risi           1.87m      1.73m  
 
Javelin Throw 300g  Mini 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allison, Isabella          8 Phoenix Flye          17.82m     16.11m  
  2 Graves, Nyjah              8 Flight Club           10.99m     12.37m  
  3 Whiten, Zakiah             8 Do Right Edu           7.85m     10.54m  
  4 Dickinson, Lily            6 Arizona Risi           9.22m      9.32m  
  5 Seabaugh, Teagan           7 Spartan Spee           9.99m      9.12m  
  6 McWilliams, Harmoney       7 Do Right Edu           7.95m      6.26m  
  7 Quinn, Jocelin             7 Arizona Risi           3.93m      5.96m  
  8 Dunlap, Paige              7 48-Unattache                      5.44m  
  9 Swearingen, Shiloh         6 Arizona Chee           4.86m      4.96m  
 10 Felix, Alaya               7 Arizona Chee           7.59m      4.18m  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Usoro, Mayen               9 Do Right Edu           13.76      13.64q  NWI  4 
  2 Aguano, Bryn               9 Arizona Chee           14.26      13.92q  NWI  6 
  3 Reed, Maya                10 Phoenix Bobc           14.10      14.09q  NWI  2 
  4 Cuff, Mariah              10 NX Level Tra           14.82      14.60q  NWI  7 
  5 Galera-Young, Imani        9 Arizona Chee           14.94      14.74q  NWI  3 
  6 DeVorce, Kassie            9 Arizona Chee           15.31      14.84q  NWI  2 
  6 Cuff, Syah                 8 NX Level Tra           14.91      14.84q  NWI  6 
  8 Hunter, Camryn             9 Arizona Chee           14.99      14.87q  NWI  4 
  9 Myers, Lea                 8 Spartan Spee           15.15      15.11q  NWI  2 
 10 Ware, Jaiden               8 Arizona Chee           15.53      15.33   NWI  4 
 11 Davis, Jaiya               9 Arizona Trac           15.61      15.42   NWI  5 
 12 Bell, Janai               10 Arizona Chee           15.38      15.44   NWI  5 
 13 Carter, Gwen              10 Go the Dista           15.35      15.55   NWI  6 
 14 Flowers, Paton             9 Arizona Flam                      15.62   NWI  5 
 15 Maxwell, DenasiaM          9 AZ Titans, L           15.08      15.63   NWI  1 
 16 Wolach, Hayden             9 Phoenix Bobc           15.54      15.74   NWI  7 
 17 Hatchett, Timia           10 Vail Vipers            16.06      15.76   NWI  2 
 18 Stroughter, Bryonna        9 Arizona Risi           16.35      15.89   NWI  5 
 18 Willingham, Isis          10 AZ Burn                15.41      15.89   NWI  1 
 20 McCullom, Aaliyah          9 48-Unattache                      15.91   NWI  3 
 21 Spence, Karesh             9 Arizona Risi                      15.95   NWI  6 
 22 Haven, Keena              10 Arizona Risi           16.31      16.12   NWI  7 
 23 Kuhn, Molly               10 Spartan Spee           16.35      16.14   NWI  2 
 24 King, Jayden              10 AZ Burn                16.16      16.15   NWI  6 
 25 Hardy, Amariah             8 Arizona Chee           16.53      16.18   NWI  7 
 26 Britzius, Addisyn          9 Spartan Spee           16.31      16.22   NWI  2 
 27 Blume, Jaleah              9 Do Right Edu           16.92      16.36   NWI  1 
 28 Millage, Leah              9 Arizona Trac           16.48      16.44   NWI  4 
 29 Gaie, Arene                9 Prime Elite            16.74      16.48   NWI  6 
 30 Martin, Evonna             8 Quicksilver            16.16      16.49   NWI  1 
 31 Borbor, Angel              9 Prime Elite            16.52      16.60   NWI  5 
 32 Moreland, Jordyn           9 Arizona Chee           16.94      16.64   NWI  3 
 33 Carter, Aliyah             8 Arizona Trac           16.81      16.74   NWI  7 
 34 Gasparian, Bella          10 Arizona Trac           16.73      16.90   NWI  7 
 35 Moore, Heaven              9 Do Right Edu           16.39      17.00   NWI  3 
 36 Edmonds, Nyjah             9 Arizona Chee                      17.06   NWI  7 
 37 Murphy, Adelaide          10 Phoenix Bobc                      17.10   NWI  3 
 38 Lofgreen, Julie Beth       8 Vail Vipers                       17.11   NWI  5 
 39 Bryant, Samone             9 AZ Titans, L           17.58      17.22   NWI  7 
 40 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone      8 Phoenix Bobc           17.40      17.24   NWI  5 
 41 Sanchez, Amaya            10 Arizona Chee           17.33      17.25   NWI  6 
 42 Lynch, Makayla             9 Arizona Chee           17.28      17.48   NWI  1 
 43 Thompson, Makailah         9 Do Right Edu           17.53      17.49   NWI  7 
 44 Bryant, Makyha             9 Quicksilver            18.00      17.72   NWI  1 
 45 Lamb Wilson, Serenity      8 Arizona Chee           18.28      17.89   NWI  4 
 46 Halsana, Tamara            8 Arizona Chee           18.23      17.96   NWI  5 
 47 Richey, Lilian             8 Arizona Chee           18.75      18.80   NWI  6 
 48 McMahon, Ilah              9 Arizona Chee           19.97      19.21   NWI  2 
 49 Plump, Leila              10 Arizona Chee           19.03      19.29   NWI  4 
 50 Austin, Mya                9 Arizona Trac           19.57      19.64   NWI  3 
 51 Tenner, Kamaiya           10 Coldwater Ex           21.21      22.79   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Usoro, Mayen               9 Do Right Edu           13.64      13.71   NWI 
  2 Aguano, Bryn               9 Arizona Chee           13.92      14.10   NWI 
  3 Reed, Maya                10 Phoenix Bobc           14.09      14.17   NWI 
  4 Cuff, Mariah              10 NX Level Tra           14.60      14.81   NWI 
  5 Galera-Young, Imani        9 Arizona Chee           14.74      14.87   NWI 
  6 DeVorce, Kassie            9 Arizona Chee           14.84      15.00   NWI 
  7 Hunter, Camryn             9 Arizona Chee           14.87      15.02   NWI 
  8 Myers, Lea                 8 Spartan Spee           15.11      15.27   NWI 
  9 Cuff, Syah                 8 NX Level Tra           14.84      15.38   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Usoro, Mayen               9 Do Right Edu           28.27      28.30q  NWI  4 
  2 Reed, Maya                10 Phoenix Bobc           29.73      29.56q  NWI  4 
  3 Aguano, Bryn               9 Arizona Chee           30.11      29.67q  NWI  2 
  4 Cade, Sniyah              10 Arizona Chee           29.19      29.82q  NWI  4 
  5 Galera-Young, Imani        9 Arizona Chee           31.36      31.70q  NWI  7 
  6 Hunter, Camryn             9 Arizona Chee           30.92      31.73q  NWI  3 
  7 Cuff, Syah                 8 NX Level Tra           32.60      32.76q  NWI  1 
  8 Myers, Lea                 8 Spartan Spee           31.56      32.79q  NWI  7 
  9 Spence, Karesh             9 Arizona Risi           33.44      32.85q  NWI  5 
 10 Davis, Jaiya               9 Arizona Trac           32.31      32.86   NWI  5 
 11 Hatchett, Timia           10 Vail Vipers            33.22      33.09   NWI  3 
 12 Maxwell, DenasiaM          9 AZ Titans, L           31.72      33.23   NWI  2 
 13 Rodriguez, Amyiah          9 Elite Stride           33.13      33.38   NWI  1 
 14 Bell, Janai               10 Arizona Chee           32.53      33.58   NWI  5 
 15 Flowers, Paton             9 Arizona Flam                      33.72   NWI  2 
 16 Evans, Azure               9 Arizona Chee           32.50      34.02   NWI  4 
 17 King, Jayden              10 AZ Burn                34.28      34.13   NWI  7 
 18 Martin, Aniyah             8 Arizona Risi           34.47      34.42   NWI  5 
 19 Stroughter, Bryonna        9 Arizona Risi           33.63      34.44   NWI  3 
 20 Wolach, Hayden             9 Phoenix Bobc           33.38      34.47   NWI  4 
 21 Duell, Addison             9 Phoenix Bobc           35.44      34.61   NWI  7 
 22 Blume, Jaleah              9 Do Right Edu           34.85      34.70   NWI  3 
 23 Martin, Eva                9 Do Right Edu           34.65      34.71   NWI  4 
 24 Ware, Jaiden               8 Arizona Chee           33.41      34.76   NWI  3 
 25 McCullom, Aaliyah          9 48-Unattache                      34.83   NWI  1 
 26 Britzius, Addisyn          9 Spartan Spee           34.02      34.95   NWI  6 
 27 Kuhn, Molly               10 Spartan Spee           34.74      35.37   NWI  4 
 28 Noyd, Kianna               8 Arizona Flam           35.27      35.40   NWI  6 
 29 Moreland, Jordyn           9 Arizona Chee           35.74      35.51   NWI  1 
 30 Haven, Keena              10 Arizona Risi           33.54      35.52   NWI  6 
 31 Borbor, Angel              9 Prime Elite            36.06      35.59   NWI  2 
 32 Fisher, Kumiah             9 Arizona Chee           34.81      35.65   NWI  1 
 33 Willingham, Isis          10 AZ Burn                33.73      35.84   NWI  1 
 34 Martin, Evonna             8 Quicksilver            34.57      36.59   NWI  1 
 35 Hardy, Amariah             8 Arizona Chee           36.17      36.74   NWI  5 
 36 Gaie, Arene                9 Prime Elite            35.65      36.95   NWI  2 
 37 Carter, Aliyah             8 Arizona Trac           36.54      37.04   NWI  4 
 38 Robinson, Jerzy            8 Do Right Edu           36.40      37.10   NWI  2 
 39 Miltenberger, Aubry        8 Phoenix Bobc                      37.77   NWI  5 
 40 Bryant, Samone             9 AZ Titans, L           37.24      37.78   NWI  1 
 41 Millage, Leah              9 Arizona Trac           34.62      37.81   NWI  6 
 42 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone      8 Phoenix Bobc           37.10      38.15   NWI  3 
 43 Thompson, Makailah         9 Do Right Edu           36.83      38.94   NWI  2 
 44 Bryant, Makyha             9 Quicksilver            39.09      39.25   NWI  6 
 45 Edmonds, Nyjah             9 Arizona Chee                      39.33   NWI  6 
 46 Hollie, Aqua               9 NX Level Tra           37.81      40.06   NWI  1 
 47 Lynch, Makayla             9 Arizona Chee           37.27      40.19   NWI  7 
 48 Halsana, Tamara            8 Arizona Chee           40.67      40.46   NWI  3 
 49 Sanchez, Amaya            10 Arizona Chee           38.23      40.86   NWI  6 
 50 Lofgreen, Julie Beth       8 Vail Vipers                       41.24   NWI  7 
 51 Richey, Lilian             8 Arizona Chee           41.19      42.16   NWI  5 
 52 Medina, Sandra             9 Spartan Spee           39.93      42.24   NWI  6 
 53 Hatcher, MacKenzie        10 Spartan Spee           42.15      42.62   NWI  7 
 54 McMahon, Ilah              9 Arizona Chee           42.85      44.40   NWI  5 
 -- Plump, Leila              10 Arizona Chee           41.05         DQ   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Usoro, Mayen               9 Do Right Edu           28.30      27.70   NWI 
  2 Cade, Sniyah              10 Arizona Chee           29.82      28.70   NWI 
  3 Reed, Maya                10 Phoenix Bobc           29.56      28.75   NWI 
  4 Aguano, Bryn               9 Arizona Chee           29.67      28.77   NWI 
  5 Galera-Young, Imani        9 Arizona Chee           31.70      30.75   NWI 
  6 Hunter, Camryn             9 Arizona Chee           31.73      30.90   NWI 
  7 Myers, Lea                 8 Spartan Spee           32.79      31.11   NWI 
  8 Cuff, Syah                 8 NX Level Tra           32.76      32.42   NWI 
  9 Spence, Karesh             9 Arizona Risi           32.85      32.91   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Usoro, Mayen               9 Do Right Edu         1:04.17    1:05.04q  1 
  2 DeVorce, Kassie            9 Arizona Chee         1:11.16    1:11.08q  1 
  3 Watson, Imani              9 AZ Titans, L         1:12.49    1:12.02q  2 
  4 Maxwell, DenasiaM          9 AZ Titans, L         1:11.24    1:13.75q  1 
  5 Martin, Aniyah             8 Arizona Risi         1:16.29    1:13.88q  1 
  6 Vazquez, Jasmine           9 Arizona Flam         1:15.03    1:14.10q  3 
  7 Daily, Madeline            9 Distance Uni         1:16.64    1:14.11q  3 
  8 Delancey, Camryn           9 48-Unattache        15:00.00    1:15.49q  3 
  9 Rodriguez, Amyiah          9 Elite Stride         1:18.47    1:15.65q  4 
 10 King, Jayden              10 AZ Burn              1:20.63    1:16.72   1 
 11 Spence, Karesh             9 Arizona Risi         1:16.65    1:17.98   3 
 12 Fisher, Kumiah             9 Arizona Chee         1:17.41    1:18.56   2 
 13 Britzius, Addisyn          9 Spartan Spee         1:20.57    1:19.40   3 
 14 Duell, Addison             9 Phoenix Bobc         1:19.21    1:19.79   3 
 15 Carter, Gwen              10 Go the Dista         1:19.60    1:20.93   2 
 16 Rayford, Keira             9 Do Right Edu         1:20.87    1:22.11   4 
 16 Davis, Jaiya               9 Arizona Trac         1:19.04    1:22.11   1 
 18 Roebuck, Hannah           10 Distance Uni         1:24.23    1:24.37   2 
 19 Brown, A'Mee               9 AZ Titans, L         1:23.71    1:24.43   1 
 20 Schultz, Abigail           9 Elite Stride         1:25.70    1:25.39   1 
 21 Gaie, Arene                9 Prime Elite          1:27.00    1:25.58   1 
 22 Borbor, Angel              9 Prime Elite          1:26.46    1:26.14   4 
 23 Bryant, Samone             9 AZ Titans, L         1:26.13    1:26.73   4 
 24 Bonwell, Jaeda            10 Do Right Edu         1:44.42    1:27.83   2 
 25 Haven, Keena              10 Arizona Risi         1:17.58    1:28.05   2 
 26 Gasparian, Bella          10 Arizona Trac         1:28.06    1:30.16   3 
 27 Perez, Valentina           9 Glendale Fla         1:31.20    1:31.99   4 
 28 Austin, Mya                9 Arizona Trac         1:34.81    1:36.83   4 
 29 Hollie, Aqua               9 NX Level Tra         1:28.65    1:37.99   2 
 30 McMahon, Ilah              9 Arizona Chee         1:43.01    1:39.59   2 
 31 Swearingen, Alexa          8 Arizona Chee         1:34.65    1:40.18   4 
 32 Donick, Mary               8 Spartan Spee         1:41.30    1:51.83   4 
 33 Donick, Kathryn            8 Spartan Spee         1:54.03    1:57.32   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Usoro, Mayen               9 Do Right Edu         1:05.04    1:05.94  
  2 DeVorce, Kassie            9 Arizona Chee         1:11.08    1:11.77  
  3 Watson, Imani              9 AZ Titans, L         1:12.02    1:12.70  
  4 Maxwell, DenasiaM          9 AZ Titans, L         1:13.75    1:14.18  
  5 Martin, Aniyah             8 Arizona Risi         1:13.88    1:14.98  
  6 Vazquez, Jasmine           9 Arizona Flam         1:14.10    1:15.58  
  7 Daily, Madeline            9 Distance Uni         1:14.11    1:16.40  
  8 Delancey, Camryn           9 48-Unattache         1:15.49    1:17.11  
  9 Rodriguez, Amyiah          9 Elite Stride         1:15.65    1:19.71  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Whiten, Uriyah             9 Do Right Edu         2:38.43    2:37.37   2 
  2 Bal, Stevie               10 Do Right Edu         2:43.40    2:40.34   2 
  3 Watson, Imani              9 AZ Titans, L         2:50.44    2:43.06   2 
  4 Kemp, Mia                 10 NX Level Tra         2:52.93    2:44.91   2 
  4 Callison, Chloe            9 NX Level Tra         2:44.17    2:44.91   2 
  6 Martin, Aniyah             8 Arizona Risi         2:48.02    2:46.05   2 
  7 Daily, Madeline            9 Distance Uni         2:48.24    2:51.22   2 
  8 Hurtado, Bianca            9 Accelerate T         2:59.23    2:55.38   2 
  9 Myers, Lea                 8 Spartan Spee         3:03.43    2:58.74   2 
 10 Delancey, Camryn           9 48-Unattache        05:00.00    2:59.14   1 
 11 Schafer, Megan             9 Go the Dista         2:58.46    3:00.40   2 
 12 Pickering, Savannah       10 48-Unattache         2:58.34    3:01.34   2 
 13 Roebuck, Hannah           10 Distance Uni         2:58.45    3:03.80   2 
 14 Rayford, Keira             9 Do Right Edu         3:06.09    3:12.12   1 
 15 Schultz, Abigail           9 Elite Stride         3:29.44    3:13.80   1 
 16 Delgado-Valadez, Natalia   9 ArizonAthlet                    3:14.41   1 
 17 Brown, A'Mee               9 AZ Titans, L         3:17.83    3:15.05   1 
 18 Medina, Sandra             9 Spartan Spee         3:12.82    3:17.48   1 
 19 Perez, Valentina           9 Glendale Fla         3:24.68    3:32.42   1 
 20 Hatcher, MacKenzie        10 Spartan Spee         3:38.41    3:40.28   1 
 21 Donick, Mary               8 Spartan Spee         3:53.21    4:10.18   1 
 22 Donick, Kathryn            8 Spartan Spee         4:13.59    4:28.56   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whiten, Uriyah             9 Do Right Edu         5:23.98    5:17.68  
  2 Callison, Chloe            9 NX Level Tra         5:35.94    5:38.40  
  3 Watson, Imani              9 AZ Titans, L         5:40.32    5:40.83  
  4 Bal, Stevie               10 Do Right Edu         5:45.12    5:47.05  
  5 Kemp, Mia                 10 NX Level Tra         5:54.89    5:51.30  
  6 Schafer, Megan             9 Go the Dista         5:47.42    5:58.43  
  7 Hurtado, Bianca            9 Accelerate T         6:08.04    5:59.34  
  8 Pickering, Savannah       10 48-Unattache                    6:12.81  
  9 Daily, Madeline            9 Distance Uni         5:48.75    6:13.25  
 10 Roebuck, Hannah           10 Distance Uni         6:02.20    6:19.86  
 11 Hall, Stella              10 Huron Athlet                    6:28.13  
 12 Medina, Sandra             9 Spartan Spee         6:38.38    6:28.44  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    56.00      56.99  
     1) Hunter, Camryn 9                2) Aguano, Bryn 9                 
     3) Galera-Young, Imani 9           4) Cade, Sniyah 10                
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    59.00    1:01.14  
     1) Ware, Jaiden 8                  2) Bell, Janai 10                 
     3) Evans, Azure 9                  4) DeVorce, Kassie 9              
  3 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                    1:00.12    1:03.20  
     1) Flowers, Paton 9                2) Noyd, Kianna 8                 
     3) Velasquez, Coco 10              4) Vazquez, Jasmine 9             
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             1:07.05  
     1) Moore, Heaven 9                 2) Nelson, Faith 9                
     3) Martin, Eva 9                   4) Gulley, Jayden 9               
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                             1:07.14  
     1)                                 2) Moreland, Jordyn 9             
     3) Hardy, Amariah 8                4) Fisher, Kumiah 9               
  6 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'D'                             1:11.10  
     1) Sanchez, Amaya 10               2) Lynch, Makayla 9               
     3) Halsana, Tamara 8               4) Lamb Wilson, Serenity 8        
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  5:18.00    4:56.85  
     1) Martin, Eva 9                   2) Nelson, Faith 9                
     3) Blume, Jaleah 9                 4) Rayford, Keira 9               
  2 NX Level Track  'A'                               4:54.00    5:01.29  
     1) Callison, Chloe 9               2) Kemp, Mia 10                   
     3) Crayton, Amari 10               4) Cuff, Mariah 10                
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:55.00    5:41.97  
     1) Gulley, Jayden 9                2) Bal, Stevie 10                 
     3) Moore, Heaven 9                 4) Whiten, Uriyah 9               
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Jasmine           9 Arizona Flam           1.05m      1.00m  
  2 Duell, Addison             9 Phoenix Bobc           1.05m      0.95m  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Cade, Sniyah              10 Arizona Chee           4.30m      4.11m   NWI 
  2 Cuff, Syah                 8 NX Level Tra           3.89m      3.69m   NWI 
  3 Reed, Maya                10 Phoenix Bobc           3.76m      3.59m   NWI 
  4 Evans, Azure               9 Arizona Chee           3.67m      3.39m   NWI 
  5 Wolach, Hayden             9 Phoenix Bobc           3.42m      3.28m   NWI 
  6 Cuff, Mariah              10 NX Level Tra           3.50m      3.26m   NWI 
  7 Millage, Leah              9 Arizona Trac           3.65m      3.18m   NWI 
  8 Rodriguez, Amyiah          9 Elite Stride           2.93m      2.93m   NWI 
  9 Martin, Evonna             8 Quicksilver            3.43m      2.83m   NWI 
 10 Schultz, Abigail           9 Elite Stride           2.99m      2.79m   NWI 
 11 Hollie, Aqua               9 NX Level Tra           2.86m      2.64m   NWI 
 12 Kuhn, Molly               10 Spartan Spee           2.94m      2.60m   NWI 
 13 Torres, Rhiana            10 48-Unattache                      2.50m   NWI 
 13 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone      8 Phoenix Bobc           2.93m      2.50m   NWI 
 15 Miltenberger, Aubry        8 Phoenix Bobc           2.55m      2.49m   NWI 
 16 Bryant, Makyha             9 Quicksilver            2.51m      2.40m   NWI 
 17 Donick, Kathryn            8 Spartan Spee           2.41m      2.09m   NWI 
 18 Christoph, Angela          9 48-Unattache                      1.90m   NWI 
 19 Donick, Mary               8 Spartan Spee           2.46m      1.86m   NWI 
 20 Richey, Lilian             8 Arizona Chee                      1.63m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco           10 Arizona Flam           7.19m      7.02m  
  2 Robinson, Jerzy            8 Do Right Edu           6.98m      6.79m  
  3 Torres, Rhiana            10 48-Unattache                      6.49m  
  4 Rodriguez, Jewlyssa        9 Flight Club            6.05m      6.11m  
  5 Bonwell, Jaeda            10 Do Right Edu           4.92m      5.09m  
  6 Christoph, Angela          9 48-Unattache                      4.14m  
  7 Carter, Aliyah             8 Arizona Trac           3.59m      4.03m  
  8 Tenner, Kamaiya           10 Coldwater Ex           4.63m      3.94m  
 
Javelin Throw 300g  Mini 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco           10 Arizona Flam          27.89m     24.00m  
  2 Vazquez, Roselyn           9 Arizona Flam          22.26m     21.73m  
  3 Robinson, Jerzy            8 Do Right Edu          25.30m     21.26m  
  4 Nelson, Faith              9 Do Right Edu          15.72m     14.45m  
  5 Noyd, Kianna               8 Arizona Flam          16.83m     12.16m  
  6 Mullen, Quinn              9 Phoenix Bobc          12.72m     12.01m  
  7 McCullom, Aaliyah          9 48-Unattache                      8.60m  
  8 Hatcher, MacKenzie        10 Spartan Spee           8.10m      8.23m  
  9 Swearingen, Alexa          8 Arizona Chee           9.20m      8.07m  
 10 Plump, Leila              10 Arizona Chee          11.31m      7.06m  
 11 Thompson, Makailah         9 Do Right Edu           7.67m      5.36m  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chavez, Marianna          10 ArizonAthlet         9:15.03    9:30.03  
  2 Rodriguez, Ruby           10 Coldwater Ex        11:54.56   10:31.88  
  3 Lopez, Andrea              8 ArizonAthlet        10:23.56   11:20.26  
  4 Swearingen, Alexa          8 Arizona Chee        11:36.71   11:23.27  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sommerville, Tara         12 Arizona Chee           12.88      12.74q  NWI  5 
  2 Hill, J'Neya              12 Arizona Chee           12.91      12.76q  NWI  5 
  3 Onyepunuka, Stacey        10 Arizona Risi           13.05      13.15q  NWI  4 
  4 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     12 Arizona Risi           13.29      13.17q  NWI  6 
  5 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          11 Do Right Edu           13.63      13.21q  NWI  1 
  6 Boyd, Lundyn              11 Phoenix Elit           13.70      13.24q  NWI  2 
  7 Carver, KyLee             12 Arizona Trac           13.33      13.33q  NWI  2 
  8 Christian, Saniah         11 Arizona Chee           13.42      13.52q  NWI  3 
  9 Stanford, Sa'maia         11 Arizona Chee           13.68      13.60q  NWI  3 
 10 Burks, Avery              12 Arizona Chee           14.27      13.65   NWI  2 
 11 Huckaby, Tianna           12 Arizona Trac           13.70      13.73   NWI  5 
 12 Malone, Naomi             11 48-Unattache           13.25      13.76   NWI  2 
 13 Kisler, Kya               10 Arizona Chee           14.15      13.91   NWI  5 
 14 Hussey, Oliviah           10 Phoenix Bobc           13.95      14.08   NWI  6 
 15 White, Tatiyana           10 Arizona Flam                      14.32   NWI  5 
 16 Craig, Saniyah            11 Do Right Edu           14.43      14.36   NWI  3 
 17 Flanagan, Maia            10 48-Unattache           15.03      14.45   NWI  1 
 18 Medrano, Mila             11 NX Level Tra           15.13      14.49   NWI  4 
 19 Parker, Naima             11 NX Level Tra           15.19      14.68   NWI  2 
 20 Patterson, Madison        10 Accelerate T           14.66      14.73   NWI  4 
 21 Troadec, Arielle          12 Phoenix Bobc           14.15      14.80   NWI  3 
 22 Shorty, Shiyae            11 Do Right Edu           15.16      14.93   NWI  6 
 23 Kennard, SaRae            11 Quicksilver            14.84      14.94   NWI  6 
 24 Parra, Janaya             12 Arizona Trac           14.81      15.03   NWI  2 
 25 Wade, Lauren              10 Marana Elite                      15.15   NWI  1 
 25 Bell, Niah                11 Arizona Trac           15.41      15.15   NWI  4 
 27 Branch, Neveah            11 Arizona Chee                      15.18   NWI  1 
 27 Ouatara, Manouny          10 Prime Elite            15.35      15.18   NWI  4 
 29 Sneed, Riley              12 Phoenix Bobc           15.79      15.35   NWI  6 
 29 Dobson, Ava               11 Accelerate T           14.71      15.35   NWI  6 
 31 Reed, Kiara               12 Arizona Flam           15.06      15.40   NWI  6 
 32 Perkins, Aaliyah          11 Do Right Edu           15.76      15.45   NWI  2 
 33 Kennedy, I'Jaunaye        10 Elite Stride           15.24      15.71   NWI  4 
 33 Adkinson, Taszia          10 Arizona Risi           15.66      15.71   NWI  6 
 35 Byron, Yasmine            12 Quicksilver            16.75      15.78   NWI  5 
 36 Clegg, Ava                10 Phoenix Flye           16.48      16.33   NWI  1 
 37 ElFiki, Zoe               11 Elite Stride           16.39      16.45   NWI  4 
 38 Joyner, Gabriella         11 Vail Vipers            16.62      16.51   NWI  4 
 39 Corzo, Jayda              12 Spartan Spee           16.71      16.73   NWI  3 
 40 Martinez, Shaya           11 Arizona Trac           18.24      18.01   NWI  3 
 41 Thompson, Lealah          10 Do Right Edu           18.04      18.18   NWI  2 
 42 Gashler, Katie            12 NX Level Tra           17.50      18.20   NWI  5 
 43 Matuzek, Deanna           11 Elite Stride                      18.33   NWI  6 
 44 Kirkendoll, Alizeiah      10 Do Right Edu           17.72      18.87   NWI  1 
 45 Lawry, Taylor             10 NX Level Tra           19.29      19.60   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sommerville, Tara         12 Arizona Chee           12.74      12.93   NWI 
  2 Onyepunuka, Stacey        10 Arizona Risi           13.15      13.05   NWI 
  3 Hill, J'Neya              12 Arizona Chee           12.76      13.22   NWI 
  4 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     12 Arizona Risi           13.17      13.29   NWI 
  5 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          11 Do Right Edu           13.21      13.43   NWI 
  6 Christian, Saniah         11 Arizona Chee           13.52      13.58   NWI 
  7 Boyd, Lundyn              11 Phoenix Elit           13.24      13.65   NWI 
  8 Carver, KyLee             12 Arizona Trac           13.33      13.82   NWI 
  9 Stanford, Sa'maia         11 Arizona Chee           13.60      13.88   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, J'Neya              12 Arizona Chee           26.56      26.97q  NWI  3 
  2 Sommerville, Tara         12 Arizona Chee           26.32      27.14q  NWI  7 
  3 Onyepunuka, Stacey        10 Arizona Risi           26.66      27.65q  NWI  2 
  4 Huckaby, Tianna           12 Arizona Trac           27.85      27.76q  NWI  6 
  5 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          11 Do Right Edu           27.96      27.86q  NWI  6 
  6 Binford, Heaven           11 Arizona Risi           28.43      27.93q  NWI  1 
  7 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     12 Arizona Risi           27.07      27.95q  NWI  1 
  7 Boyd, Lundyn              11 Phoenix Elit           27.37      27.95q  NWI  7 
  9 Stanford, Sa'maia         11 Arizona Chee                      28.09q  NWI  5 
 10 Johnson, Jordyn           10 Do Right Edu           28.95      28.49   NWI  2 
 11 Malone, Naomi             11 48-Unattache           27.90      28.76   NWI  5 
 12 Henderson, Taliyah        10 AZ Titans, L           27.85      28.86   NWI  3 
 13 Twine, Nia                11 Arizona Trac           29.34      29.36   NWI  5 
 14 Medrano, Mila             11 NX Level Tra           30.09      30.04   NWI  7 
 15 Craig, Saniyah            11 Do Right Edu           29.52      30.20   NWI  5 
 16 Reed, Kiara               12 Arizona Flam           31.39      30.22   NWI  6 
 17 Pleasant, Shakena         11 Do Right Edu           29.49      30.32   NWI  4 
 18 Lee-Hightower, Leilani    10 Do Right Edu           30.23      30.41   NWI  3 
 19 Young, Nia                10 Spartan Spee           30.94      30.45   NWI  7 
 20 Nnantah, Joy              11 Phoenix Bobc           29.83      30.54   NWI  2 
 21 Flanagan, Maia            10 48-Unattache           31.13      30.59   NWI  7 
 22 Hurd, Marissa             12 Phoenix Bobc           30.46      30.63   NWI  6 
 23 Kennard, SaRae            11 Quicksilver            29.55      30.73   NWI  5 
 24 Thompson, Samara          11 Huron Athlet           30.57      30.94   NWI  4 
 25 Parker, Naima             11 NX Level Tra           32.25      30.98   NWI  1 
 26 Shorty, Shiyae            11 Do Right Edu           31.38      31.32   NWI  1 
 27 Louve, Skye               11 Arizona Chee           31.63      31.40   NWI  6 
 28 Gamble, Brooklyn          11 NX Level Tra           30.96      31.43   NWI  2 
 29 White, Tatiyana           10 Arizona Flam                      31.48   NWI  3 
 30 Bell, Niah                11 Arizona Trac           32.02      31.58   NWI  1 
 31 Troadec, Arielle          12 Phoenix Bobc                      31.76   NWI  7 
 32 Hudson, Nicole            11 Phoenix Bobc           30.52      31.78   NWI  3 
 33 Reed, Kianna              11 Arizona Flam           32.25      31.79   NWI  3 
 34 Corbin, Jazmin            12 Do Right Edu           30.82      32.07   NWI  4 
 35 Dobson, Ava               11 Accelerate T           31.36      32.11   NWI  1 
 36 Branch, Neveah            11 Arizona Chee                      32.12   NWI  5 
 37 Patterson, Madison        10 Accelerate T           31.61      32.27   NWI  6 
 38 Ouatara, Manouny          10 Prime Elite            32.51      32.32   NWI  4 
 39 Ardizzone, Ava            12 Team Showtym           31.79      32.36   NWI  6 
 39 Wiley, Aubree             12 Arizona Trac           31.60      32.36   NWI  1 
 41 Adkinson, Taszia          10 Arizona Risi           32.65      32.79   NWI  4 
 42 Perkins, Aaliyah          11 Do Right Edu           32.96      33.14   NWI  5 
 43 Simms, Serena             12 Spartan Spee           32.30      33.19   NWI  7 
 44 Oliver, Aaliya            11 NX Level Tra           33.00      33.33   NWI  7 
 45 Kunze, Sienna             11 48-Unattache           33.50      33.55   NWI  3 
 46 Goodman, Madyson          10 NX Level Tra           32.77      33.64   NWI  4 
 47 Parra, Janaya             12 Arizona Trac           30.18      33.65   NWI  5 
 48 Lilavois, Danae           10 AZ Burn                34.27      34.75   NWI  4 
 49 Jalbert, Jayden           11 48-Unattache           33.74      34.95   NWI  3 
 50 Joyner, Gabriella         11 Vail Vipers            35.48      35.87   NWI  2 
 51 Corzo, Jayda              12 Spartan Spee           36.29      36.20   NWI  5 
 52 Mcauley, Alandra          12 NX Level Tra           36.37      37.18   NWI  2 
 53 Cuevas, Gwendolyn         10 Huron Athlet                      38.78   NWI  3 
 54 Gashler, Katie            12 NX Level Tra           37.91      38.92   NWI  1 
 55 Matuzek, Deanna           11 Elite Stride                      39.11   NWI  7 
 56 Kirkendoll, Alizeiah      10 Do Right Edu           39.75      40.65   NWI  4 
 57 Lawry, Taylor             10 NX Level Tra           31.66      40.82   NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        10 Arizona Risi           27.65      26.53   NWI 
  2 Hill, J'Neya              12 Arizona Chee           26.97      26.72   NWI 
  3 Sommerville, Tara         12 Arizona Chee           27.14      26.95   NWI 
  4 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     12 Arizona Risi           27.95      27.26   NWI 
  5 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          11 Do Right Edu           27.86      27.36   NWI 
  6 Binford, Heaven           11 Arizona Risi           27.93      27.50   NWI 
  7 Boyd, Lundyn              11 Phoenix Elit           27.95      27.54   NWI 
  8 Stanford, Sa'maia         11 Arizona Chee           28.09      28.04   NWI 
  9 Huckaby, Tianna           12 Arizona Trac           27.76      28.23   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Taliyah        10 AZ Titans, L         1:01.47    1:01.22q  5 
  2 Binford, Heaven           11 Arizona Risi         1:04.73    1:03.01q  5 
  3 Onyepunuka, Stacey        10 Arizona Risi         1:01.15    1:03.40q  4 
  4 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     12 Arizona Risi         1:02.25    1:03.87q  1 
  5 Boyd, Lundyn              11 Phoenix Elit         1:02.93    1:06.04q  3 
  6 Huckaby, Tianna           12 Arizona Trac         1:07.59    1:06.11q  4 
  7 Malone, Naomi             11 48-Unattache         1:01.58    1:06.20q  1 
  8 Richardson, Na'Zyia       11 Arizona Chee         1:05.81    1:06.86q  4 
  9 Quarles, Anaya            11 Arizona Chee         1:07.37    1:07.49q  5 
 10 LeBlond, Landen           11 48-Unattache         1:09.48    1:07.72   6 
 11 Trujillo, Vianaye         12 Do Right Edu         1:05.65    1:08.34   4 
 12 Black, Kendall            12 NX Level Tra         1:07.47    1:08.35   2 
 13 Pleasant, Shakena         11 Do Right Edu         1:09.76    1:09.24   5 
 14 Nnantah, Joy              11 Phoenix Bobc         1:08.50    1:09.71   5 
 15 Flanagan, Maia            10 48-Unattache         1:11.41    1:10.37   5 
 16 Twine, Nia                11 Arizona Trac         1:11.89    1:10.66   1 
 17 McCallister, Bethany      11 Arizona Trac         1:10.69    1:11.05   4 
 18 Bell, Niah                11 Arizona Trac         1:12.38    1:11.69   2 
 19 Young, Nia                10 Spartan Spee         1:12.65    1:11.86   3 
 20 Munoz, Cassandra          12 Elite Sports fit                1:11.89   4 
 21 Branch, Neveah            11 Arizona Chee                    1:11.99   4 
 22 Wade, Lauren              10 Marana Elite                    1:12.05   6 
 23 Louve, Skye               11 Arizona Chee         1:11.65    1:12.44   6 
 24 Rafferty, Rylee           11 NX Level Tra         1:11.18    1:12.71   1 
 25 Ardizzone, Ava            12 Team Showtym         1:13.65    1:12.76   2 
 26 Corbin, Jazmin            12 Do Right Edu         1:11.66    1:12.77   2 
 27 Topete, Marissa           12 Distance Uni         1:14.66    1:13.08   3 
 28 Simms, Serena             12 Spartan Spee         1:11.71    1:13.54   3 
 29 Goodman, Madyson          10 NX Level Tra         1:12.53    1:14.17   2 
 30 Oliver, Aaliya            11 NX Level Tra         1:13.76    1:14.63   6 
 31 Adkinson, Taszia          10 Arizona Risi         1:14.16    1:14.97   4 
 32 Hudson, Nicole            11 Phoenix Bobc         1:11.42    1:15.53   5 
 33 Perkins, Aaliyah          11 Do Right Edu         1:15.23    1:17.46   1 
 34 Ouatara, Manouny          10 Prime Elite          1:15.86    1:18.28   3 
 35 Seabaugh, Addison         10 Spartan Spee         1:23.25    1:19.18   3 
 36 Wiley, Aubree             12 Arizona Trac         1:14.35    1:19.76   6 
 37 Byron, Yasmine            12 Quicksilver                     1:21.55   1 
 38 Baerman, Macy             11 Phoenix Flye         1:19.22    1:22.06   2 
 39 Mcauley, Alandra          12 NX Level Tra         1:22.13    1:22.67   5 
 40 Poolaw, Liliana           10 Distance Uni         1:20.57    1:23.42   3 
 41 McLane, Taylor            12 Arizona Flam         1:24.84    1:23.95   2 
 42 Gashler, Katie            12 NX Level Tra         1:23.45    1:28.23   6 
 43 Inoue, Lisako             12 Phoenix Bobc         1:31.99    1:31.76   1 
 44 Lawry, Taylor             10 NX Level Tra         1:37.66    1:42.54   5 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        10 Arizona Risi         1:03.40    1:00.56  
  2 Henderson, Taliyah        10 AZ Titans, L         1:01.22    1:02.19  
  3 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     12 Arizona Risi         1:03.87    1:03.85  
  4 Malone, Naomi             11 48-Unattache         1:06.20    1:05.19  
  5 Huckaby, Tianna           12 Arizona Trac         1:06.11    1:06.24  
  6 Binford, Heaven           11 Arizona Risi         1:03.01    1:06.66  
  7 Richardson, Na'Zyia       11 Arizona Chee         1:06.86    1:07.15  
  8 Quarles, Anaya            11 Arizona Chee         1:07.49    1:08.58  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Taliyah        10 AZ Titans, L         2:26.50    2:29.64   3 
  2 Black, Kendall            12 NX Level Tra         2:34.79    2:34.89   3 
  3 LeBlond, Landen           11 48-Unattache         2:34.73    2:35.16   3 
  4 McCallister, Bethany      11 Arizona Trac         2:40.67    2:39.02   3 
  5 Rafferty, Rylee           11 NX Level Tra         2:40.50    2:42.35   3 
  6 Perera, Britney           11 Arizona Spee                    2:42.86   1 
  7 Trujillo, Vianaye         12 Do Right Edu         2:39.49    2:44.13   3 
  8 Munoz, Cassandra          12 Elite Sports fit                2:48.33   1 
  9 Merickel, Sophia          12 Arizona Trac         2:51.20    2:48.62   3 
 10 Ortiz, Alexis             11 48-Unattache         2:56.00    2:54.94   2 
 11 Nustad-Franzen, Savanna   11 Arizona Chee         2:54.74    2:56.80   3 
 12 Topete, Marissa           12 Distance Uni         3:01.56    2:57.81   2 
 13 Louve, Skye               11 Arizona Chee         2:53.44    3:01.67   2 
 14 McLane, Taylor            12 Arizona Flam         3:07.26    3:02.11   1 
 15 Kunze, Sienna             11 48-Unattache         3:10.00    3:02.60   1 
 16 Seabaugh, Addison         10 Spartan Spee         3:09.55    3:03.78   1 
 17 Baerman, Macy             11 Phoenix Flye         3:02.25    3:03.79   2 
 18 Coll, Kaylee              11 Arizona Chee         2:56.00    3:04.62   2 
 19 Simms, Serena             12 Spartan Spee         2:59.99    3:05.08   2 
 20 Romero, Soledad           12 Distance Uni         3:07.16    3:05.29   1 
 21 Schafer, Jenna            11 Go the Dista         3:03.15    3:06.62   2 
 22 Poolaw, Liliana           10 Distance Uni         3:02.68    3:08.03   2 
 23 Schmidt, Maisie           10 Vail Vipers          3:08.87    3:10.52   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Black, Kendall            12 NX Level Tra         5:22.74    5:10.75   2 
  2 LeBlond, Landen           11 48-Unattache         5:15.94    5:10.86   2 
  3 McCallister, Bethany      11 Arizona Trac         5:33.32    5:23.86   2 
  4 Rafferty, Rylee           11 NX Level Tra         5:29.24    5:39.44   2 
  5 Perera, Britney           11 Arizona Spee                    5:41.61   1 
  6 Proffit, Abigail          12 Go the Dista         5:48.95    5:46.25   2 
  7 Nustad-Franzen, Savanna   11 Arizona Chee         5:56.67    5:47.98   1 
  8 Young, Naomi              12 Distance Uni         5:49.43    5:48.60   2 
  9 Coll, Kaylee              11 Arizona Chee         5:57.73    5:49.47   1 
 10 Rosin, Naomi              11 Phoenix Bobc         5:50.76    5:59.30   2 
 11 Platt, Josephine          10 Flight Club          6:01.20    6:01.45   1 
 12 Ortiz, Alexis             11 48-Unattache         6:16.39    6:02.51   1 
 13 Schafer, Jenna            11 Go the Dista         5:52.13    6:03.17   2 
 14 Arana, Lucy               10 Phoenix Flye         5:47.82    6:08.31   2 
 15 McLane, Taylor            12 Arizona Flam         6:10.46    6:12.20   1 
 16 Schmidt, Maisie           10 Vail Vipers          6:24.70    6:34.51   1 
 17 Romero, Soledad           12 Distance Uni         6:24.80    6:39.23   1 
 18 Vasquez, Tala             10 48-Unattache         7:09.00    6:49.40   1 
 19 Inoue, Lisako             12 Phoenix Bobc         7:33.10    7:35.17   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Platt, Josephine          10 Flight Club         12:25.56   11:58.38  
  2 Proffit, Abigail          12 Go the Dista        11:48.22   12:14.06  
  3 Young, Naomi              12 Distance Uni        12:31.48   12:21.50  
  4 Nustad-Franzen, Savanna   11 Arizona Chee                   12:22.99  
  5 Coll, Kaylee              11 Arizona Chee        12:19.32   12:40.63  
  6 Rosin, Naomi              11 Phoenix Bobc        12:22.71   12:42.52  
  7 Schafer, Jenna            11 Go the Dista        12:41.38   13:22.70  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Carver, KyLee             12 Arizona Trac           16.99      16.30   NWI  2 
  2 Hileman, Hailey           12 Phoenix Bobc           15.42      16.38   NWI  2 
  3 Thompson, Samara          11 Huron Athlet           15.68      16.88   NWI  2 
  4 Reynolds, Alicia          11 48-Unattache           17.33      17.18   NWI  1 
  5 Craig, Saniyah            11 Do Right Edu           15.51      17.43   NWI  2 
  6 Jalbert, Jayden           11 48-Unattache           19.58      18.57   NWI  1 
  7 Pinkus, Eliana            10 Phoenix Bobc           17.41      18.85   NWI  2 
  8 Carter, Destiny           11 Power Forwar           19.66      24.06   NWI  1 
 -- Corbin, Jazmin            12 Do Right Edu           17.81         DQ   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    50.00      50.67  
     1) Stanford, Sa'maia 11            2) Hill, J'Neya 12                
     3) Christian, Saniah 11            4) Sommerville, Tara 12           
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    54.00      52.73  
     1) Usoro, Nkoyo-May 11             2) Gary, Alayjanae 11             
     3) Gipson, Shakeena 11             4) Johnson, Jordyn 10             
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    53.00      53.73  
     1) Kisler, Kya 10                  2) Burks, Avery 12                
     3) Richardson, Na'Zyia 11          4) McDonnell, Jaylah 11           
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  5:35.00    4:29.25  
     1) Gary, Alayjanae 11              2) Gipson, Shakeena 11            
     3) Pleasant, Shakena 11            4) Trujillo, Vianaye 12           
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:25.00    4:39.43  
     1) Burks, Avery 12                 2) Quarles, Anaya 11              
     3) Stanford, Sa'maia 11            4) Richardson, Na'Zyia 11         
  3 NX Level Track  'A'                               4:56.00    4:50.21  
     1) Gamble, Brooklyn 11             2) Goodman, Madyson 10            
     3) Parker, Naima 11                4) Medrano, Mila 11               
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Distance University  'A'                                    12:15.01  
     1) Topete, Marissa 12              2) Poolaw, Liliana 10             
     3) Romero, Soledad 12              4) Young, Naomi 12                
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige              11 Flight Club            1.45m      1.45m  
  2 Thompson, Samara          11 Huron Athlet           1.40m      1.35m  
  3 Hurd, Marissa             12 Phoenix Bobc           1.20m      1.25m  
  4 Oliver, Aaliya            11 NX Level Tra           1.05m      1.20m  
  5 White, Tatiyana           10 Arizona Flam                     J1.20m  
  6 Pinkus, Eliana            10 Phoenix Bobc           1.10m      1.15m  
  6 Gamble, Brooklyn          11 NX Level Tra           1.20m      1.15m  
  8 Kennedy, I'Jaunaye        10 Elite Stride           1.10m     J1.15m  
  9 Sneed, Riley              12 Phoenix Bobc           1.10m     J1.15m  
 10 Merickel, Sophia          12 Arizona Trac           1.05m      1.10m  
 11 Troadec, Arielle          12 Phoenix Bobc                      1.00m  
 12 Anderson, Kelsey          10 Arizona Chee           0.90m      0.95m  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Gipson, Shakeena          11 Do Right Edu           4.72m      4.50m   NWI 
  2 Kisler, Kya               10 Arizona Chee           4.23m      4.11m   NWI 
  3 Binford, Heaven           11 Arizona Risi           4.56m     J4.11m   NWI 
  4 Hurd, Marissa             12 Phoenix Bobc           3.64m      4.04m   NWI 
  5 Platt, Paige              11 Flight Club            4.32m      4.01m   NWI 
  6 Parra, Janaya             12 Arizona Trac           4.05m      3.95m   NWI 
  7 Kennard, SaRae            11 Quicksilver            4.11m      3.93m   NWI 
  8 Kennedy, I'Jaunaye        10 Elite Stride           3.78m      3.88m   NWI 
  9 Reed, Kianna              11 Arizona Flam           4.10m      3.87m   NWI 
 10 Hussey, Oliviah           10 Phoenix Bobc           4.38m      3.75m   NWI 
 11 Munoz, Cassandra          12 Elite Sports fit                  3.70m   NWI 
 12 Young, Nia                10 Spartan Spee           3.67m      3.57m   NWI 
 13 Carver, KyLee             12 Arizona Trac           4.45m      3.55m   NWI 
 14 Clegg, Ava                10 Phoenix Flye           3.41m      3.47m   NWI 
 15 Merickel, Sophia          12 Arizona Trac           3.27m      3.33m   NWI 
 16 Lee-Hightower, Leilani    10 Do Right Edu           3.69m      3.32m   NWI 
 17 Pinkus, Eliana            10 Phoenix Bobc           3.86m      3.20m   NWI 
 18 Carter, Destiny           11 Power Forwar           3.36m      3.14m   NWI 
 19 Jalbert, Jayden           11 48-Unattache           3.61m      3.11m   NWI 
 20 Byron, Yasmine            12 Quicksilver            3.02m      3.09m   NWI 
 21 Mcauley, Alandra          12 NX Level Tra           3.33m      3.08m   NWI 
 -- Anderson, Kelsey          10 Arizona Chee           2.74m       FOUL       
 -- Baerman, Macy             11 Phoenix Flye           3.54m       FOUL       
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jordyn           10 Do Right Edu           7.61m      7.56m  
  2 Gary, Alayjanae           11 Do Right Edu           7.10m      6.83m  
  3 Cooper, Sequenthia        11 49-Unattache                      6.51m  
  4 Shorty, Shiyae            11 Do Right Edu           6.75m      6.32m  
  5 Carter, Destiny           11 Power Forwar           5.76m      6.09m  
  6 Clegg, Ava                10 Phoenix Flye           6.35m      5.58m  
  7 Martinez, Shaya           11 Arizona Trac           4.88m      5.33m  
  8 Lee-Hightower, Leilani    10 Do Right Edu           4.89m      4.76m  
  9 ElFiki, Zoe               11 Elite Stride           4.26m      4.36m  
 10 Gould, Alyssa             11 Aag Sports A           3.18m      4.07m  
 11 Thompson, Lealah          10 Do Right Edu           4.52m      4.06m  
 
Javelin Throw 450g Aero 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige              11 Flight Club           26.63m     26.99m  
  2 Reed, Kiara               12 Arizona Flam          22.93m     23.68m  
  3 Reed, Kianna              11 Arizona Flam          20.90m     18.62m  
  4 Rhorer, Ava               10 Huron Athlet          16.60m     18.07m  
  5 West, Alana               11 Arizona Flam          18.39m     16.71m  
  6 Martinez, Shaya           11 Arizona Trac          11.71m     13.72m  
  7 ElFiki, Zoe               11 Elite Stride          12.92m     13.53m  
  8 Seabaugh, Addison         10 Spartan Spee          14.99m     12.19m  
  9 Thompson, Lealah          10 Do Right Edu           8.00m      8.91m  
 10 Schmidt, Maisie           10 Vail Vipers            4.56m      7.58m  
 11 Anderson, Kelsey          10 Arizona Chee           6.39m      6.75m  
 12 Cuevas, Gwendolyn         10 Huron Athlet           6.22m      6.26m  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lopez Tiznado, Raquel     12 ArizonAthlet         7:52.94    8:06.59  
  2 Lopez Tiznado, Daniela    11 ArizonAthlet         8:52.94    9:26.27  
  3 McCaskill, Madeline       11 Vail Vipers         10:30.93    9:36.03  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Trinity        13 48-Unattache           12.60      12.58q  NWI  4 
  2 Johnson, Jocelyn          13 Arizona Flam           12.87      12.66q  NWI  4 
  3 Moorer, Joy               13 Arizona Trac                      12.79q  NWI  3 
  4 Hooley, Kaylee            14 NX Level Tra           13.10      12.93q  NWI  2 
  5 Pogue, Kiya               14 48-Unattache           12.90      13.08q  NWI  1 
  6 Ammons, Azana             13 Arizona Elit           13.17      13.19q  NWI  3 
  7 Cook, Kayden              12 Do Right Edu           13.43      13.23q  NWI  3 
  8 Johnson, Jhaidah          13 Do Right Edu           13.27      13.25q  NWI  2 
  9 Johnson, Mia              12 AZ Titans, L           13.83      13.41q  NWI  5  13.4023
 10 Ferra, Lily               13 Arizona Elit           13.63      13.41   NWI  1  13.4096
 11 Watson, Mckenna           13 Phoenix Bobc           13.60      13.45   NWI  4 
 12 Huddleston, Alexis        12 Do Right Edu           13.87      13.47   NWI  2 
 13 Berry, Drycaea            12 Arizona Chee           13.87      13.58   NWI  4 
 13 Nnantah, Vannessa         14 Phoenix Bobc           13.37      13.58   NWI  5 
 15 Hamel, Nina-Pearl         13 Cicero Prep            13.50      13.59   NWI  3 
 15 Binford, Zahliyah         14 Arizona Risi           13.57      13.59   NWI  5 
 17 Hall-Forkl, Kyrstein      14 Adrenaline T           14.63      13.65   NWI  3 
 18 Hodge, Araya              12 48-Unattache           14.11      13.73   NWI  4 
 19 Stahr, Grace              13 Camelback Tr           13.42      13.75   NWI  3 
 20 Jackson, Tonyiah          12 Arizona Spee           13.42      13.87   NWI  1 
 21 Gerlach, Mihret           13 Arizona Flam           14.03      14.00   NWI  1 
 22 Garcia Ozuna, Aleaha      12 Do Right Edu           14.22      14.07   NWI  3 
 23 Flack, Jada               14 Arizona Risi           14.11      14.09   NWI  3 
 24 Hutchinson, Ashlyn        13 Arizona Chee           14.18      14.13   NWI  1 
 25 Purifoye, Amilyan         13 Phoenix Bobc           14.07      14.20   NWI  5 
 26 Cole, Jordan              12 Phoenix Bobc           14.07      14.43   NWI  3 
 27 Geist, Solei              13 Phoenix Bobc           14.44      14.45   NWI  2 
 28 Jiles-Griffin, Brooklynn  13 Do Right Edu           14.66      14.50   NWI  2 
 29 Kennedy, Taniah           12 Do Right Edu           14.09      14.52   NWI  5 
 30 Davis, Courtney           13 48-Unattache           14.00      14.54   NWI  5 
 31 Jayapal, Shruti           13 Scottsdale M                      14.74   NWI  1 
 32 Sugiyama, Nanako          14 Arizona Risi           14.76      14.95   NWI  4 
 33 Davis, Aniya              12 48-Unattache           14.40      15.02   NWI  5 
 34 Upshur, Nevaeh            12 Adrenaline T           15.14      15.06   NWI  4 
 35 Bee, Patricia             14 Vail Vipers            15.35      15.12   NWI  5 
 36 Manoleas, Sophia          13 Vail Vipers            15.17      15.30   NWI  1 
 37 Hunter, Makayla           13 Arizona Chee                      15.55   NWI  2 
 38 Fraley, Leanne            12 Phoenix Bobc           15.51      15.59   NWI  2 
 39 Edgin, Naomi              12 Spartan Spee           15.56      15.82   NWI  1 
 40 Blumenthal, Celine        13 Scottsdale M                      16.76   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Trinity        13 48-Unattache           12.58      12.65   NWI 
  2 Johnson, Jocelyn          13 Arizona Flam           12.66      12.84   NWI 
  3 Moorer, Joy               13 Arizona Trac           12.79      12.99   NWI 
  4 Hooley, Kaylee            14 NX Level Tra           12.93      13.20   NWI 
  5 Ammons, Azana             13 Arizona Elit           13.19      13.28   NWI 
  6 Cook, Kayden              12 Do Right Edu           13.23      13.39   NWI 
  7 Johnson, Mia              12 AZ Titans, L           13.41      13.60   NWI 
  8 Johnson, Jhaidah          13 Do Right Edu           13.25      13.62   NWI 
  9 Pogue, Kiya               14 48-Unattache           13.08      13.66   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Hali              13 Phoenix Bobc           25.93      25.81q  NWI  6 
  2 Henderson, Trinity        13 48-Unattache           25.33      26.07q  NWI  3 
  3 Moorer, Joy               13 Arizona Trac           26.48      26.14q  NWI  6  3rd overall
  4 Fields, Indiah            13 Spartan Spee           26.74      26.79q  NWI  2 
  5 Escobar, Ella             14 48-Unattache           26.72      26.82q  NWI  5 
  6 Johnson, Jocelyn          13 Arizona Flam           27.61      27.02q  NWI  3 
  7 Pogue, Kiya               14 48-Unattache           27.00      27.07q  NWI  1 
  8 Ortiz, Selema             14 Phoenix Elit           27.00      27.23q  NWI  5 
  9 Ammons, Azana             13 Arizona Elit           27.11      27.39q  NWI  6  7th overall
 10 Johnson, Jhaidah          13 Do Right Edu           27.64      27.57   NWI  5 
 11 Cook, Kayden              12 Do Right Edu           28.39      27.94   NWI  4 
 12 Watson, Mckenna           13 Phoenix Bobc           28.27      28.06   NWI  4 
 13 Hooley, Kaylee            14 NX Level Tra           27.12      28.19   NWI  1 
 14 Burciaga, Madison         14 AZ Burn                27.68      28.26   NWI  4 
 15 Stahr, Grace              13 Camelback Tr           27.26      28.37   NWI  3 
 16 Spencer, Olivia           14 Arizona Elit           29.09      28.48   NWI  5 
 17 Huddleston, Alexis        12 Do Right Edu           28.20      28.78   NWI  3 
 18 Hamel, Nina-Pearl         13 Cicero Prep            26.90      29.00   NWI  5 
 19 Jackson, Tonyiah          12 Arizona Spee           28.74      29.07   NWI  1 
 20 Hodge, Araya              12 48-Unattache           29.42      29.11   NWI  6 
 21 Cole, Jordan              12 Phoenix Bobc           29.00      29.12   NWI  1 
 22 Hall-Forkl, Kyrstein      14 Adrenaline T           29.19      29.25   NWI  5 
 23 Huckaby, Daejahnai        13 Arizona Trac           28.49      29.27   NWI  3 
 24 Oliver, Sariya            14 NX Level Tra                      29.32   NWI  2 
 25 Binford, Zahliyah         14 Arizona Risi           28.39      29.60   NWI  1 
 26 Begay-Morris, Sakiah      13 NX Level Tra           30.10      29.71   NWI  1 
 27 Purifoye, Amilyan         13 Phoenix Bobc           29.19      29.76   NWI  1 
 28 Johnson, Mia              12 AZ Titans, L           29.01      29.96   NWI  4 
 29 Flack, Jada               14 Arizona Risi           29.72      30.08   NWI  5 
 30 Davis, Courtney           13 48-Unattache           29.00      30.13   NWI  2 
 31 Matuzek, Lisa             13 Elite Stride                      30.21   NWI  6 
 32 Jiles-Griffin, Brooklynn  13 Do Right Edu           30.09      30.25   NWI  4 
 32 Jayapal, Shruti           13 Scottsdale M                      30.25   NWI  6 
 34 Garcia Ozuna, Aleaha      12 Do Right Edu           29.91      30.33   NWI  4 
 35 Garcia, Sage              13 Marana Elite           29.00      30.60   NWI  3 
 36 Talley, Aneesa            14 NX Level Tra           30.34      30.62   NWI  2 
 37 Geist, Solei              13 Phoenix Bobc           30.38      30.88   NWI  2 
 38 Sugiyama, Nanako          14 Arizona Risi           30.69      31.55   NWI  6 
 39 Manoleas, Sophia          13 Vail Vipers            31.17      32.41   NWI  4 
 40 Johnson, Jernei           13 AZ Titans, L           29.40      33.02   NWI  2 
 41 Upshur, Nevaeh            12 Adrenaline T           31.55      33.19   NWI  5 
 42 Edgin, Naomi              12 Spartan Spee           32.95      33.76   NWI  1 
 43 Hanel, Rylee              14 NX Level Tra           32.22      33.87   NWI  4 
 44 Blumenthal, Celine        13 Scottsdale M                      35.95   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Trinity        13 48-Unattache           26.07      25.43   NWI  1 
  2 Murphy, Hali              13 Phoenix Bobc           25.81      25.81   NWI  2  2nd overall
  3 Johnson, Jocelyn          13 Arizona Flam           27.02      26.09   NWI  1 
  4 Moorer, Joy               13 Arizona Trac           26.14      26.14   NWI  2  4th overall
  5 Escobar, Ella             14 48-Unattache           26.82      26.27   NWI  1 
  6 Fields, Indiah            13 Spartan Spee           26.79      26.39   NWI  1 
  7 Cook, Kayden              12 Do Right Edu           27.94      27.18   NWI  1 
  8 Ammons, Azana             13 Arizona Elit           27.39      27.39   NWI  2  8th overall
  9 Johnson, Jhaidah          13 Do Right Edu           27.57      27.47   NWI  1  9th Overall
 10 Watson, Mckenna           13 Phoenix Bobc           28.06      27.80   NWI  1  10th overall
 11 Pogue, Kiya               14 48-Unattache           27.07      29.07   NWI  1  11th overall
 12 Hodge, Araya              12 48-Unattache           29.11      29.11   NWI  2 
 13 Matuzek, Lisa             13 Elite Stride           30.21      30.21   NWI  2 
 14 Jayapal, Shruti           13 Scottsdale M           30.25      30.25   NWI  2 
 15 Sugiyama, Nanako          14 Arizona Risi           31.55      31.55   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Hali              13 Phoenix Bobc           58.93      59.58q  1 
  2 Johnson, Jocelyn          13 Arizona Flam         1:00.84    1:00.16q  5 
  3 Henderson, Trinity        13 48-Unattache           57.76    1:00.67q  3 
  4 Ortiz, Selema             14 Phoenix Elit           59.00    1:01.24q  4 
  5 Jones, Kianna             13 Phoenix Elit         1:01.06    1:01.39q  5 
  6 Burciaga, Madison         14 AZ Burn              1:00.90    1:01.60q  2 
  7 Baker, Iolani             14 Arizona Flam         1:00.58    1:01.84q  1 
  8 Fields, Indiah            13 Spartan Spee         1:01.35    1:02.12q  3 
  9 Huddleston, Alexis        12 Do Right Edu         1:06.02    1:04.63q  5 
 10 DeCausmaker, Dorsey       14 Accelerate T         1:04.82    1:04.98   4 
 11 Hutchinson, Amreah        14 Arizona Flam         1:07.54    1:05.75   1 
 12 Carr, Kamora              13 NX Level Tra         1:05.98    1:05.87   5 
 13 Lawry, Alexis             14 NX Level Tra         1:02.87    1:06.71   3 
 14 Oliver, Sariya            14 NX Level Tra         1:03.50    1:06.85   5 
 15 Rhorer, Morgan            13 Run Infinity         1:11.78    1:07.42   4 
 16 Huckaby, Daejahnai        13 Arizona Trac         1:04.56    1:07.52   1 
 17 Jackson, Tonyiah          12 Arizona Spee         1:08.05    1:08.19   2 
 18 Finch, Morgan             12 Phoenix Bobc         1:09.41    1:08.31   1 
 19 Davis, Courtney           13 48-Unattache         1:05.50    1:08.55   5 
 20 Garcia Ozuna, Aleaha      12 Do Right Edu         1:07.98    1:08.83   2 
 21 Johnson, Jernei           13 AZ Titans, L         1:05.11    1:09.05   4 
 22 Begay-Morris, Sakiah      13 NX Level Tra         1:07.43    1:09.27   3 
 23 Jiles-Griffin, Brooklynn  13 Do Right Edu         1:11.51    1:09.41   4 
 24 Ferguson, Isabella        13 Glendale Fla         1:08.30    1:09.42   3 
 25 Barnes, Shelby            14 NX Level Tra         1:10.89    1:10.99   5 
 26 Talley, Aneesa            14 NX Level Tra         1:09.73    1:11.62   2 
 27 Binford, Zahliyah         14 Arizona Risi         1:08.92    1:11.83   1 
 28 Brown, Allison            13 Distance Uni         1:08.57    1:12.34   5 
 29 Manoleas, Sophia          13 Vail Vipers          1:11.40    1:13.66   2 
 30 Gerlach, Mihret           13 Arizona Flam         1:12.45    1:14.20   4 
 31 Johnson, Mia              12 AZ Titans, L         1:10.23    1:14.69   2 
 32 Hanel, Rylee              14 NX Level Tra         1:12.72    1:16.16   4 
 33 Flack, Jada               14 Arizona Risi         1:08.40    1:16.98   1 
 34 Steinhilber, Trinity      13 Distance Uni         1:17.50    1:20.43   5 
 35 Lacher, Ariana            13 Run Infinity         1:19.15    1:21.41   2 
 36 Barrio, Marcela           13 Glendale Fla         1:23.75    1:22.59   1 
 37 Edgin, Naomi              12 Spartan Spee         1:15.73    1:23.24   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Trinity        13 48-Unattache         1:00.67      58.08  
  2 Murphy, Hali              13 Phoenix Bobc           59.58      59.38  
  3 Ortiz, Selema             14 Phoenix Elit         1:01.24    1:00.22  
  4 Johnson, Jocelyn          13 Arizona Flam         1:00.16    1:00.76  
  5 Baker, Iolani             14 Arizona Flam         1:01.84    1:00.89  
  6 Jones, Kianna             13 Phoenix Elit         1:01.39    1:01.27  
  7 Burciaga, Madison         14 AZ Burn              1:01.60    1:01.80  
  8 Fields, Indiah            13 Spartan Spee         1:02.12    1:02.40  
  9 Huddleston, Alexis        12 Do Right Edu         1:04.63    1:06.71  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kianna             13 Phoenix Elit         2:20.00    2:25.05   2 
  2 Ortiz, Selema             14 Phoenix Elit         2:20.00    2:25.08   2 
  3 Burciaga, Madison         14 AZ Burn              2:25.97    2:30.92   2 
  4 Carr, Kamora              13 NX Level Tra         2:34.92    2:35.83   2 
  5 DiFilippo, Alessia        13 48-Unattache         2:38.13    2:37.12   2 
  6 Huckaby, Daejahnai        13 Arizona Trac         2:33.18    2:39.63   2 
  7 Wackman, Emma             13 Phoenix Bobc                    2:40.87   1 
  8 Ferguson, Isabella        13 Glendale Fla         2:47.89    2:44.97   2 
  9 Lacher, Kaylin            12 Run Infinity                    2:46.48   1 
 10 Rhorer, Morgan            13 Run Infinity         2:51.15    2:47.36   1 
 11 Gunter, Leah              13 Arizona Chee         2:45.58    2:47.87   2 
 12 Knowles, Trinity          13 48-Unattache         2:55.00    2:53.78   1 
 13 Brown, Allison            13 Distance Uni         2:55.94    2:54.65   1 
 14 Barton, Elizabeth         13 Run Infinity                    2:55.33   1 
 15 Hanel, Rylee              14 NX Level Tra         2:55.37    2:56.45   1 
 16 Wood, Brie                13 Run Infinity                    2:58.66   1 
 17 Dunigan, Claryssa         13 Cicero Prep          2:49.00    3:01.23   1 
 18 Steinhilber, Trinity      13 Distance Uni         2:54.33    3:04.12   1 
 19 Victorson, Sage           13 Cicero Prep                     3:08.95   1 
 20 Barrio, Marcela           13 Glendale Fla         3:12.68    3:16.79   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bolender, Anavey          13 Huron Athlet         5:33.00    5:16.37   2 
  2 Wackman, Emma             13 Phoenix Bobc         5:27.58    5:18.30   2 
  3 Bare, Jade                13 Arizona Chee         5:15.02    5:24.77   2 
  4 Escobar, Ella             14 48-Unattache                    5:25.52   1 
  5 Brewer, Ashley            14 Queen Creek          5:23.85    5:31.81   2 
  6 Potts, Ava                13 Go the Dista         5:11.07    5:32.08   2 
  7 Lizarraga, Leonela        13 Arizona Elit         5:18.27    5:32.60   1 
  8 Lawry, Alexis             14 NX Level Tra         5:35.03    5:32.99   2 
  9 Carr, Kamora              13 NX Level Tra         5:33.34    5:36.63   2 
 10 McClelland, Charlotte     13 Go the Dista         5:45.00    5:38.23   2 
 11 Lacher, Kaylin            12 Run Infinity         5:50.61    5:42.60   2 
 12 Foley, Mia                12 48-Unattache         6:00.00    5:55.47   1 
 13 Barnes, Shelby            14 NX Level Tra         5:57.22    5:56.46   2 
 14 Gunter, Leah              13 Arizona Chee         5:52.70    5:56.54   2 
 15 Barton, Elizabeth         13 Run Infinity         6:01.18    5:57.22   1 
 16 DiFilippo, Alessia        13 48-Unattache         5:42.56    6:07.61   2 
 17 Ferguson, Isabella        13 Glendale Fla         6:01.81    6:08.11   1 
 18 Wood, Brie                13 Run Infinity         6:26.18    6:08.64   1 
 19 Knowles, Trinity          13 48-Unattache         6:51.33    6:14.54   1 
 20 Dunigan, Claryssa         13 Cicero Prep                     6:20.94   1 
 21 Steinhilber, Trinity      13 Distance Uni         6:13.75    6:21.67   1 
 22 Tenner, Jazariya          12 Coldwater Ex         6:06.45    6:32.06   1 
 23 Delgado-Contreras, Jaret  13 ArizonAthlet         6:26.30    6:58.63   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Potts, Ava                13 Go the Dista        11:14.53   11:51.86  
  2 Bare, Jade                13 Arizona Chee        11:19.35   12:02.50  
  3 Burnside, Peyton          14 Phoenix Flye        12:38.46   12:23.73  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni             14 Arizona Flam           14.62      15.34   NWI  2 
  2 Garcia, Sage              13 Marana Elite           15.00      17.61   NWI  2 
  3 Johnson, Jhaidah          13 Do Right Edu           17.41      17.96   NWI  2 
  4 Barney, Hannah            14 Adrenaline T                      18.22   NWI  1 
  5 Berry, Drycaea            12 Arizona Chee           18.52      18.48   NWI  2 
  6 Trice, Jacklyn            14 Accelerate T           18.52      18.51   NWI  2 
  7 McMahon, Ena              12 Arizona Chee           19.50      18.68   NWI  2 
  8 Hall-Forkl, Kyrstein      14 Adrenaline T                      18.77   NWI  1 
  9 Cook, Kayden              12 Do Right Edu           20.01      19.45   NWI  2 
 10 Bee, Patricia             14 Vail Vipers                       19.77   NWI  1 
 11 Holt, Kaliyah             12 Arizona Chee           21.08      21.13   NWI  2 
 12 Upshur, Nevaeh            12 Adrenaline T                      22.79   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Sage              13 Marana Elite           38.00      31.58   NWI  1 
  2 Turner, Rahni             14 Arizona Flam           29.13      31.75   NWI  2 
  3 McMahon, Ena              12 Arizona Chee           31.83      31.76   NWI  2 
  4 Johnson, Jhaidah          13 Do Right Edu           30.86      31.82   NWI  2 
  5 Cook, Kayden              12 Do Right Edu           32.97      32.01   NWI  2 
  6 Trice, Jacklyn            14 Accelerate T           32.87      32.05   NWI  2 
  7 Berry, Drycaea            12 Arizona Chee           32.05      32.21   NWI  2 
  8 Barney, Hannah            14 Adrenaline T           31.51      32.62   NWI  2 
  9 Hall-Forkl, Kyrstein      14 Adrenaline T                      32.65   NWI  1 
 10 Holt, Kaliyah             12 Arizona Chee           35.82      33.70   NWI  1 
 11 Kennedy, Taniah           12 Do Right Edu                      36.92   NWI  1 
 12 Upshur, Nevaeh            12 Adrenaline T                      38.72   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                      52.32      52.35  
     1) Baker, Iolani 14                2) Hutchinson, Amreah 14          
     3) Turner, Rahni 14                4) Gerlach, Mihret 13             
  2 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                           53.51  
     1) Purifoye, Amilyan 13            2) Murphy, Hali 13                
     3) Nnantah, Vannessa 14            4) Watson, Mckenna 13             
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                               54.06  
     1) Berry, Drycaea 12               2) McMahon, Ena 12                
     3) Holt, Kaliyah 12                4) Hutchinson, Ashlyn 13          
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Elite Track & Field  'A'                             4:39.42  
     1) Ferra, Lily 13                  2) Bonebright, Leah 14            
     3) Spencer, Olivia 14              4) Ammons, Azana 13               
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Run Infinity  'A'                                           11:41.85  
     1) Lacher, Kaylin 12               2) Barton, Elizabeth 13           
     3) Wood, Brie 13                   4) Rhorer, Morgan 13              
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni             14 Arizona Flam           1.57m      1.55m  
  2 Hamilton, Alexa           12 Arizona Trac           1.40m      1.45m  
  3 Adorjani, Amanda          14 Arizona Puma           1.50m     J1.45m  
  4 Spencer, Olivia           14 Arizona Elit           1.40m      1.40m  
  5 Hutchinson, Ashlyn        13 Arizona Chee           1.40m     J1.40m  
  6 Bonebright, Leah          14 Arizona Elit           1.30m      1.36m  
  7 Finch, Morgan             12 Phoenix Bobc           1.30m      1.30m  
  8 Ferra, Lily               13 Arizona Elit           1.32m     J1.30m  
  9 Matuzek, Lisa             13 Elite Stride                      1.25m  
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bonebright, Leah          14 Arizona Elit           2.16m      2.28m  
  2 Miller, Logan             13 Phoenix Bobc           2.00m      2.13m  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Sage              13 Marana Elite           4.50m      5.52m   NWI 
  2 Escobar, Ella             14 48-Unattache           4.84m      5.18m   NWI 
  3 Moorer, Joy               13 Arizona Trac           4.83m      4.88m   NWI 
  4 Fields, Indiah            13 Spartan Spee           4.57m      4.85m   NWI 
  5 Hooley, Kaylee            14 NX Level Tra           4.72m      4.75m   NWI 
  6 Hutchinson, Amreah        14 Arizona Flam           4.81m      4.70m   NWI 
  7 Stahr, Grace              13 Camelback Tr           4.47m      4.64m   NWI 
  8 Oliver, Sariya            14 NX Level Tra           4.35m      4.55m   NWI 
  9 Binford, Zahliyah         14 Arizona Risi           4.12m      4.41m   NWI 
 10 Spencer, Olivia           14 Arizona Elit           4.78m      4.30m   NWI 
 11 Ferra, Lily               13 Arizona Elit                      4.25m   NWI 
 12 Talley, Aneesa            14 NX Level Tra           4.20m      4.22m   NWI 
 13 Begay-Morris, Sakiah      13 NX Level Tra           3.96m      4.21m   NWI 
 14 Pogue, Kiya               14 48-Unattache           4.15m      4.19m   NWI 
 15 Gerlach, Mihret           13 Arizona Flam           4.03m      4.02m   NWI 
 16 Holt, Kaliyah             12 Arizona Chee           4.20m      4.01m   NWI 
 17 Johnson, Mia              12 AZ Titans, L           3.75m      3.99m   NWI 
 18 Huckaby, Daejahnai        13 Arizona Trac           4.44m      3.97m   NWI 
 19 Matuzek, Lisa             13 Elite Stride                      3.75m   NWI 
 20 Bonebright, Leah          14 Arizona Elit                      3.74m   NWI 
 21 Fraley, Leanne            12 Phoenix Bobc           3.60m      3.31m   NWI 
 22 Trice, Jacklyn            14 Accelerate T           4.19m      2.91m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Amreah        14 Arizona Flam           9.63m      9.61m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunter, Makayla           13 Arizona Chee          13.66m     11.17m  
  2 Graves, Uzuri             13 Flight Club           10.71m      9.91m  
  3 Edwards, Tristi           12 48-Unattache           9.40m      9.66m  
  4 Barney, Hannah            14 Adrenaline T           9.84m      9.56m  
  5 Hall, Payton              13 48-Unattache                      9.53m  
  6 Thomas, Alexis            12 Do Right Edu           9.15m      8.38m  
  7 Thomas, Anaya             12 Do Right Edu           7.50m      7.67m  
  8 Hermansen, Amber          14 Arizona Risi           8.36m      7.42m  
  9 Valencia, Katherine       13 Arizona Chee           5.94m      6.76m  
 10 Davis, Aniya              12 48-Unattache           7.50m      6.57m  
 11 Sugiyama, Nanako          14 Arizona Risi           5.94m      6.06m  
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Graves, Uzuri             13 Flight Club           29.30m     28.83m  
  2 Tuck, Eleanor             14 Tucson Elite          24.90m     28.03m  
  3 Hunter, Makayla           13 Arizona Chee          29.63m     23.72m  
  4 Hall, Payton              13 48-Unattache                     20.66m  
  5 Thomas, Alexis            12 Do Right Edu          21.04m     19.38m  
  6 Hermansen, Amber          14 Arizona Risi          19.27m     17.19m  
  7 Thomas, Anaya             12 Do Right Edu          18.68m     16.07m  
  8 Valencia, Katherine       13 Arizona Chee          14.44m     15.89m  
  9 Davis, Aniya              12 48-Unattache           7.50m     13.28m  
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barney, Hannah            14 Adrenaline T          32.34m     32.29m  
  2 Graves, Uzuri             13 Flight Club           35.74m     32.09m  
  3 Hunter, Makayla           13 Arizona Chee          32.41m     28.74m  
  4 Hermansen, Amber          14 Arizona Risi          25.51m     24.48m  
  5 Valencia, Katherine       13 Arizona Chee          15.67m     15.10m  
  6 Thomas, Alexis            12 Do Right Edu                     13.81m  
  7 Sugiyama, Nanako          14 Arizona Risi          12.90m     11.88m  
  8 Thomas, Anaya             12 Do Right Edu                     10.95m  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vargas, Emilly            14 Glendale Fla        17:27.65   18:09.00  
  2 Valencia, Katherine       13 Arizona Chee        20:56.16   24:44.37  
  3 Tenner, Jazariya          12 Coldwater Ex                   25:16.03  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charlton, Jayde           15 Elite Stride           12.02      12.36q  NWI  1 
  2 Harris, Armani            14 48-Unattache           12.05      12.51q  NWI  3 
  3 Jasper, Janyah            14 Arizona Puma           12.61      12.72q  NWI  2 
  4 Adams, Adora              14 Arizona Chee           12.89      12.94q  NWI  3 
  5 Pelle, Lexi Rae           14 Phoenix Bobc           13.61      13.12q  NWI  2 
  6 Reed, Haila               14 48-Unattache           13.53      13.24q  NWI  1 
  7 Schulz, Sydney            14 Phoenix Bobc           13.08      13.28q  NWI  3 
  8 Davis, Imani              14 Arizona Chee           13.42      13.36q  NWI  3 
  9 Cuff, Ikea                16 NX Level Tra                      13.60q  NWI  3 
 10 Zavala, Alexandra         15 Team Run Fla           14.11      13.68   NWI  2 
 11 Woods, Ayshia             14 Arizona Chee           14.03      13.79   NWI  3 
 12 Washington, Subreena      14 AZ Burn                13.66      13.81   NWI  3 
 13 Holt, Kimarah             14 Arizona Chee           13.82      13.85   NWI  1 
 14 Nichols, Mackenzie        15 Arizona Elit           14.24      13.86   NWI  1 
 15 Bishop, Kylie             14 Desert Sun T                      13.89   NWI  2 
 16 McMillan, Tatum           14 Arizona Chee           14.27      14.01   NWI  2 
 17 Lewis, Breanna            15 Huron Athlet                      14.10   NWI  1 
 18 Olden, Mira               14 Phoenix Bobc           14.27      14.13   NWI  1 
 19 Wemmer, Sopia             14 Desert Sun T                      14.47   NWI  2 
 20 Joseph, Esther            15 Arizona Spee           15.22      15.08   NWI  1 
 21 Wilen, Mia                14 Phoenix Bobc           15.52      15.51   NWI  2 
 22 Medina, Daniela           14 Spartan Spee           16.45      16.86   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Armani            14 48-Unattache           12.51      12.39   NWI 
  2 Jasper, Janyah            14 Arizona Puma           12.72      12.74   NWI 
  3 Adams, Adora              14 Arizona Chee           12.94      13.17   NWI 
  4 Pelle, Lexi Rae           14 Phoenix Bobc           13.12      13.27   NWI 
  5 Davis, Imani              14 Arizona Chee           13.36      13.39   NWI 
  6 Reed, Haila               14 48-Unattache           13.24      13.46   NWI 
  7 Cuff, Ikea                16 NX Level Tra           13.60      13.67   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Armani            14 48-Unattache           24.88      26.24q  NWI  2 
  2 Adams, Adora              14 Arizona Chee           25.89      26.85q  NWI  3 
  3 Jasper, Janyah            14 Arizona Puma           26.64      27.18q  NWI  3 
  4 Pelle, Lexi Rae           14 Phoenix Bobc           28.31      27.56q  NWI  2 
  5 Roberts, Anaya            14 48-Unattache           27.24      27.59q  NWI  2 
  6 Schulz, Sydney            14 Phoenix Bobc           27.31      27.71q  NWI  2 
  7 Reed, Haila               14 48-Unattache           27.10      27.84q  NWI  1 
  8 Davis, Imani              14 Arizona Chee           28.17      27.91q  NWI  3 
  9 Doty, Sierra              14 Arizona Elit           27.65      28.10q  NWI  1 
 10 Zavala, Alexandra         15 Team Run Fla           28.10      28.61   NWI  3 
 11 Cave, Emillia             14 NX Level Tra           29.74      28.67   NWI  1 
 12 Holt, Kimarah             14 Arizona Chee           26.00      29.11   NWI  2 
 13 Woods, Ayshia             14 Arizona Chee           26.87      29.29   NWI  1 
 14 McMillan, Tatum           14 Arizona Chee           30.02      29.87   NWI  3 
 15 Washington, Subreena      14 AZ Burn                30.24      29.89   NWI  2 
 16 Olden, Mira               14 Phoenix Bobc           30.25      29.93   NWI  1 
 17 Nichols, Mackenzie        15 Arizona Elit           30.24      29.95   NWI  3 
 18 Joseph, Esther            15 Arizona Spee           29.74      33.49   NWI  1 
 19 Medina, Daniela           14 Spartan Spee           31.98      34.69   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Armani            14 48-Unattache           26.24      25.56   NWI 
  2 Jasper, Janyah            14 Arizona Puma           27.18      26.05   NWI 
  3 Adams, Adora              14 Arizona Chee           26.85      26.35   NWI 
  4 Pelle, Lexi Rae           14 Phoenix Bobc           27.56      27.00   NWI 
  5 Roberts, Anaya            14 48-Unattache           27.59      27.40   NWI 
  6 Doty, Sierra              14 Arizona Elit           28.10      27.50   NWI 
  7 Davis, Imani              14 Arizona Chee           27.91      27.72   NWI 
  8 Reed, Haila               14 48-Unattache           27.84      27.84   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charlton, Jayde           15 Elite Stride           56.69      59.33q  1 
  2 Roberts, Anaya            14 48-Unattache           59.54    1:01.39q  2 
  3 Doty, Sierra              14 Arizona Elit         1:01.37    1:02.55q  1 
  4 Carswell, Jamelah         15 Elite Sports fit                1:04.32q  2 
  5 Bailey, Kayla             14 Scottsdale M                    1:05.53q  2 
  6 McMillan, Tatum           14 Arizona Chee         1:07.88    1:06.49q  2 
  7 Bockmiller, Savannah      16 NX Level Tra                    1:06.70q  2 
  8 Cave, Emillia             14 NX Level Tra         1:08.96    1:07.02q  1 
  9 Royer, Avery              15 48-Unattache         1:07.00    1:08.43q  2 
 10 Carlson, Ariel            14 Go the Dista         1:11.09    1:08.66   1 
 11 Zavala, Alexandra         15 Team Run Fla         1:07.00    1:08.97   1 
 12 Plank, Sayti              15 Team Run Fla                    1:09.57   2 
 13 Perricone, Taylor         14 NX Level Tra         1:12.38    1:13.40   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Doty, Sierra              14 Arizona Elit         1:02.55    1:01.87  
  2 Roberts, Anaya            14 48-Unattache         1:01.39    1:02.78  
  3 Cave, Emillia             14 NX Level Tra         1:07.02    1:05.30  
  4 Bockmiller, Savannah      16 NX Level Tra         1:06.70    1:06.28  
  5 Bailey, Kayla             14 Scottsdale M         1:05.53    1:06.56  
  6 Carswell, Jamelah         15 Elite Sports fit     1:04.32    1:08.44  
  7 McMillan, Tatum           14 Arizona Chee         1:06.49    1:08.73  
  8 Royer, Avery              15 48-Unattache         1:08.43    1:08.86  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Gabrielle          15 48-Unattache         2:30.00    2:33.41   2 
  2 Lawry, Hailey             16 NX Level Tra         2:42.67    2:35.03   2 
  3 Bailey, Kayla             14 Scottsdale M                    2:37.06   1 
  4 Royer, Avery              15 48-Unattache         2:40.00    2:38.06   2 
  5 Bockmiller, Savannah      16 NX Level Tra         2:36.00    2:39.30   2 
  6 Carswell, Jamelah         15 Elite Sports fit                2:43.71   1 
  7 Carlson, Ariel            14 Go the Dista         2:50.57    2:43.90   2 
  8 Perricone, Taylor         14 NX Level Tra         2:39.82    2:45.33   2 
  9 Tai, Cynthenie            16 Glendale Fla                    2:48.79   1 
 10 Delgado-Valadez, Erika    14 ArizonAthlet         2:54.41    2:57.44   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Merickel, Camille         14 Go the Dista         5:14.59    5:12.42  
  2 Gomez, Gabrielle          15 48-Unattache         5:18.00    5:14.36  
  3 Simpson, Lindsay          15 48-Unattache         5:41.16    5:37.00  
  4 Perchhes, Marcela         14 53-Unattache                    5:38.66  
  5 Bockmiller, Savannah      16 NX Level Tra                    5:40.48  
  6 Smith, Chloe              14 Cicero Prep                     5:49.80  
  7 Perricone, Taylor         14 NX Level Tra         5:36.88    5:54.10  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Merickel, Camille         14 Go the Dista        11:16.67   11:13.89  
  2 Perchhes, Marcela         14 53-Unattache                   12:28.78  
  3 Dietz, Grace              15 Go the Dista        12:24.95   12:57.40  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Adams, Adora              14 Arizona Chee           14.50      15.45   NWI 
  2 Collins, Nanette          15 Phoenix Bobc                      17.79   NWI 
  3 Hoover, Makensie          16 Accelerate T           20.08      20.75   NWI 
  4 Lopez, Samantha           14 Coldwater Ex           21.74      21.38   NWI 
  5 Wilen, Mia                14 Phoenix Bobc           22.32      22.27   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (30") 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lawry, Hailey             16 NX Level Tra                    1:15.40  
  2 Hoover, Makensie          16 Accelerate T         1:20.74    1:20.34  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase (30") 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hereder, Nyja             16 Mustang Stam                    9:54.68  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chavez, Deinasia          16 Do Right Edu                      1.45m  
  1 Bishop, Kylie             14 Desert Sun T           1.52m      1.45m  
  3 Wemmer, Sopia             14 Desert Sun T                      1.40m  
  3 Holt, Kimarah             14 Arizona Chee           1.47m      1.40m  
  5 Hereder, Nyja             16 Mustang Stam                      1.15m  
 -- Lewis, Breanna            15 Huron Athlet                         NH  
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Griffith, Megan           14 Ultimate Hig           3.26m      3.35m  
  2 Olden, Mira               14 Phoenix Bobc           2.96m      2.89m  
  3 Magana huynh, Selina      15 48-Unattache           1.83m      1.98m  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Svannah         15 Arizona Flam           5.00m      5.12m   NWI 
  2 Cuff, Ikea                16 NX Level Tra                      4.91m   NWI 
  3 Carswell, Jamelah         15 Elite Sports fit                  4.46m   NWI 
  4 McMillan, Tatum           14 Arizona Chee           4.32m      4.21m   NWI 
  5 Hereder, Nyja             16 Mustang Stam                      3.76m   NWI 
  6 Lopez, Samantha           14 Coldwater Ex           3.77m      3.49m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Svannah         15 Arizona Flam           9.50m      9.99m   NWI 
  2 Roberts, Anaya            14 48-Unattache           9.65m      9.69m   NWI 
  3 Olden, Mira               14 Phoenix Bobc           9.43m      9.25m   NWI 
 -- Wilen, Mia                14 Phoenix Bobc                       FOUL       
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bonenberger, Gracie       16 Arizona Chee                      9.48m  
  2 Sells, Jendayi            14 Do Right Edu                      9.44m  
  3 Jsckson, Cierra           14 Arizona Chee                      9.39m  
  4 Blevins, Zamaree          16 Do Right Edu                      9.00m  
  5 Ibarra, Valeria           14 48-Unattache                      6.90m  
  6 Denny-Wright, Keely       15 48-Unattache           6.63m      6.18m  
  7 Joseph, Esther            15 Arizona Spee           6.57m      6.02m  
  8 Lopez, Samantha           14 Coldwater Ex           6.49m      5.70m  
  9 Esquer Lopez, Jacqueline  14 ArizonAthlet           5.46m      5.27m  
 10 Medina, Daniela           14 Spartan Spee           5.66m      5.18m  
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sells, Jendayi            14 Do Right Edu                     34.03m  
  2 Jsckson, Cierra           14 Arizona Chee                     32.87m  
  3 Bonenberger, Gracie       16 Arizona Chee                     32.39m  
  4 Blevins, Zamaree          16 Do Right Edu                     29.81m  
  5 Collins, Nanette          15 Phoenix Bobc          25.22m     25.49m  
  6 Ibarra, Valeria           14 48-Unattache                     21.60m  
  7 Denny-Wright, Keely       15 48-Unattache          22.81m     20.82m  
 
Hammer Throw 4k 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Collins, Nanette          15 Phoenix Bobc                     34.12m  
  2 Denny-Wright, Keely       15 48-Unattache                     20.77m  
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Collins, Nanette          15 Phoenix Bobc          33.02m     34.81m  
  2 Ibarra, Valeria           14 48-Unattache                     20.84m  
  3 Hereder, Nyja             16 Mustang Stam                     19.49m  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Solorio, Sara             15 ArizonAthlet        17:33.47   20:16.38  
  2 Esquer Lopez, Jacqueline  14 ArizonAthlet        20:34.49   21:02.35  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gruenwald, Jai            17 Arizona Chee           12.15      11.94q  NWI  2 
  2 Heckstall, Jae'Nisa       17 Arizona Trac           11.95      12.02q  NWI  2 
  3 Groomes, GeVana           16 48-Unattache                      12.77q  NWI  1 
  4 Fields, Asiah             17 Spartan Spee                      12.78q  NWI  2 
  5 Davis, Kennady            17 Arizona Flam                      12.97q  NWI  1 
  6 Candito, Jacquelyn        16 Adrenaline T           12.84      13.04q  NWI  2 
  7 Ferra, Reina              16 Arizona Elit           13.00      13.05q  NWI  1 
  8 Trevillyan, Leisey        17 Adrenaline T           13.93      13.18q  NWI  2 
  8 Armstrong, Dylan          17 48-Unattache           13.10      13.18q  NWI  1 
 10 Thompson, Mariah          17 Arizona Elit                      13.27   NWI  1 
 11 Reed, Vanessa             16 Arizona Spee                      13.99   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ferra, Reina              16 Arizona Elit           13.05      13.10   NWI 
  2 Davis, Kennady            17 Arizona Flam           12.97      13.26   NWI 
  3 Armstrong, Dylan          17 48-Unattache           13.18      13.50   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bailey, Anaya             17 Arizona Chee           24.23      24.49q  NWI  2 
  2 Fields, Asiah             17 Spartan Spee                      25.72q  NWI  2 
  3 Candito, Jacquelyn        16 Adrenaline T           25.61      26.62q  NWI  2 
  3 Groomes, GeVana           16 48-Unattache                      26.62q  NWI  1 
  5 Ferra, Reina              16 Arizona Elit           26.93      27.51q  NWI  1 
  6 Thompson, Mariah          17 Arizona Elit                      28.37q  NWI  2 
  7 Trevillyan, Leisey        17 Adrenaline T           29.46      28.43q  NWI  2 
  8 Reed, Vanessa             16 Arizona Spee           27.90      28.81q  NWI  2 
  9 Soto Acosta, Jackie       16 Panthers Ath           28.00      28.99q  NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fields, Asiah             17 Spartan Spee           25.72      25.65   NWI 
  2 Ferra, Reina              16 Arizona Elit           27.51      27.56   NWI 
  3 Candito, Jacquelyn        16 Adrenaline T           26.62      27.74   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parzych, Morgan           17 48-Unattache           55.81      57.45q 
  2 Fields, Asiah             17 Spartan Spee                      58.14q 
  3 Cozart, Cybelle           17 48-Unattache         1:04.00      58.82q 
  4 Alvarez, Kyli             17 NX Level Tra         1:00.76    1:02.90q 
  5 Reed, Vanessa             16 Arizona Spee         1:03.18    1:04.75q 
  6 Candito, Jacquelyn        16 Adrenaline T           58.95    1:05.55q 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Parzych, Morgan           17 48-Unattache           57.45      57.45  
  2 Fields, Asiah             17 Spartan Spee           58.14      58.14  
  3 Cozart, Cybelle           17 48-Unattache           58.82      58.82  
  4 Alvarez, Kyli             17 NX Level Tra         1:02.90    1:02.90  
  5 Reed, Vanessa             16 Arizona Spee         1:04.75    1:04.75  
  6 Candito, Jacquelyn        16 Adrenaline T         1:05.55    1:05.55  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arellano, Allyson         17 Aftershock D         2:21.89    2:21.26  
  2 Parzych, Morgan           17 48-Unattache         2:21.20    2:25.40  
  3 Mills, Makennah           17 48-Unattache         2:24.82    2:29.51  
  4 Alvarez, Kyli             17 NX Level Tra         2:31.00    2:32.65  
  5 Simon, Leslie             16 Go the Dista         2:45.64    2:36.67  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arellano, Allyson         17 Aftershock D         4:58.77    5:00.36  
  2 Hasher, Faith             17 48-Unattache         5:05.00    5:15.68  
  3 Simon, Leslie             16 Go the Dista         5:36.64    5:27.45  
  4 Soto Acosta, Jackie       16 Panthers Ath         5:30.00    5:47.67  
  5 Casas, Vanessa            17 NX Level Tra                    6:11.27  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arellano, Allyson         17 Aftershock D        10:18.03   10:41.50  
  2 Simon, Emily              16 Go the Dista        11:14.00   13:30.36  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33"  ) 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Gruenwald, Jai            17 Arizona Chee           14.30      14.29   NWI 
  2 Heckstall, Jae'Nisa       17 Arizona Trac           14.10      14.60   NWI 
  3 Trevillyan, Leisey        17 Adrenaline T           17.20      17.66   NWI 
  4 Rohrer, Melissa           16 Mustang Stam                      20.88   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (30") 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Heckstall, Jae'Nisa       17 Arizona Trac                    1:03.63  
  2 Armstrong, Dylan          17 48-Unattache                    1:07.12  
  3 Trevillyan, Leisey        17 Adrenaline T         1:11.35    1:07.89  
  4 Davis, Kennady            17 Arizona Flam                    1:11.03  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase (30") 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mills, Makennah           17 48-Unattache         7:24.30    7:47.31  
  2 Simon, Emily              16 Go the Dista         7:23.50    8:00.61  
  3 Blodgett, Leonora         17 Team Run Fla                    8:26.64  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rohrer, Melissa           16 Mustang Stam                      1.50m  
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Goodson, Alexandria       18 Phoenix Bobc           3.91m      3.81m  
  2 Camberg, Katherine        17 48-Unattache           2.95m      2.89m  
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Gruenwald, Jai            17 Arizona Chee           6.06m      5.70m   NWI 
  2 Black, Diamond            16 Arizona Chee                      5.59m   NWI 
  3 Poirier-Shelton, Tiana    18 Arizona Chee                     J5.59m   NWI 
  4 Tobias, Lauren            17 NX Level Tra                      5.49m   NWI 
  5 Simmons, Chynna           18 Phoenix Flye                      5.42m   NWI 
  6 Patterson, Brittany       18 Phoenix Flye                      5.36m   NWI 
  7 Payne, Teryah             17 Arizona Chee                      4.96m   NWI 
  8 Core, Veronica            17 Arizona Chee                      4.90m   NWI 
  9 Hoover, Sierra            18 Accelerate T           4.38m      4.39m   NWI 
 10 Razor, Carmelle           17 Arizona Chee                      4.11m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Black, Diamond            16 Arizona Chee                     11.01m   NWI 
  2 Tobias, Lauren            17 NX Level Tra                     10.64m   NWI 
  3 Payne, Teryah             17 Arizona Chee                     10.35m   NWI 
  4 Rohrer, Melissa           16 Mustang Stam                     10.31m   NWI 
  5 Sabourin, Shawndrea       16 Arizona Chee                     10.17m   NWI 
  6 Poirier-Shelton, Tiana    18 Arizona Chee                     10.00m   NWI 
  7 Core, Veronica            17 Arizona Chee                      9.97m   NWI 
  8 Hoover, Sierra            18 Accelerate T           8.91m      8.80m   NWI 
  9 Razor, Carmelle           17 Arizona Chee                      8.69m   NWI 
 -- Simmons, Chynna           18 Phoenix Flye                       FOUL       
 -- Patterson, Brittany       18 Phoenix Flye                       FOUL       
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Conlon, Kayleigh          18 48-Unattache          14.57m     13.21m  
  2 Ponds, Samantha           17 Arizona Chee                     10.94m  
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ponds, Samantha           17 Arizona Chee                     41.73m  
  2 Conlon, Kayleigh          18 48-Unattache          47.63m     41.69m  
 
Hammer Throw 4k 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Victoria       17 53-Unattache          41.76m     42.45m  
  2 Conlon, Kayleigh          18 48-Unattache          39.93m     32.69m  
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ahmann, Maja              17 Phoenix Bobc          42.05m     44.12m  
  2 Rohrer, Melissa           16 Mustang Stam                     19.59m  
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  2 Polite, Prasanna          24 Arizona Elit                      13.02q  NWI 
  4 Rodriguez, Corina         29 48-Unattache           17.00      19.34q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  2 Polite, Prasanna          24 Arizona Elit           13.02      13.02   NWI 
  4 Rodriguez, Corina         29 48-Unattache           19.34      19.34   NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patterson, Brittany       18 Phoenix Flye                      12.75q  NWI 
  3 Simmons, Chynna           18 Phoenix Flye                      13.19q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Patterson, Brittany       18 Phoenix Flye           12.75      12.75   NWI 
  3 Simmons, Chynna           18 Phoenix Flye           13.19      13.19   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Polite, Prasanna          24 Arizona Elit                      24.34q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Polite, Prasanna          24 Arizona Elit           24.34      24.34   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  2 Patenge, Jenniffer        44 48-Unattache         1:08.00    1:02.03q 
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  2 Patenge, Jenniffer        44 48-Unattache         1:02.03    1:02.03  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charlton, LaMeyah         18 Elite Stride           56.71      56.96q 
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Charlton, LaMeyah         18 Elite Stride           56.96      56.96  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arellano, Karen           19 48-Unattache         2:30.00    2:40.76  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arellano, Karen           19 48-Unattache         5:15.00    5:29.09  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  2 Hemingway, Lucinda        38 42-Unattache         5:50.00    5:31.22  
 
3000 Meter Run Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  2 Arellano, Karen           19 48-Unattache        11:30.00   12:00.17  
 
3000 Meter Run Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hemingway, Lucinda        38 42-Unattache                   10:12.80  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 30"<60<=27" Masters Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Guest, Rachel             42 25-Unattache           12.05      12.45   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (19-49:30") Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Charlton, LaMeyah         18 Elite Stride                    1:03.78  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase (30" ) Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hernandez Morales, Nadia  38 33-Unattache         8:20.97    9:01.48  
 
High Jump Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guest, Rachel             42 25-Unattache           1.57m      1.45m  
 
Pole Vault Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lowe, Teresa              55 48-Unattache           2.90m      2.43m  
 
Shot Put 4K<50<=3K Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  2 Ostrander, Kathy          37 48-Unattache           9.14m      9.94m  
 
Shot Put 4K<50<=3K Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Herzner, Angela           42 48-Unattache          13.56m     13.40m  
 
Discus Throw 1K Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  2 Ostrander, Kathy          37 48-Unattache          36.58m     31.43m  
 
Discus Throw 1K Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Herzner, Angela           42 48-Unattache          38.58m     37.16m  
 
Discus Throw 1K Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brandt, Barrbara          86 48-Unattache                     12.77m  
 
Hammer Throw 4K<50<=3K Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Herzner, Angela           42 48-Unattache          40.44m     38.19m  
 
Javelin Throw 600<50<=400 Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Avilez, Johanna           30 48-Unattache          35.00m     27.37m  
 
Javelin Throw 600<50<=400 Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brandt, Barrbara          86 48-Unattache                     12.65m  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Noah              8 Quicksilver            14.12      14.08q  NWI  7 
  2 Wilson, Dominic            8 Quicksilver            14.79      14.35q  NWI  8 
  3 Patterson, Taylan          8 Quicksilver            14.70      14.41q  NWI  6 
  4 Corbin Jr, Cedric          8 Do Right Edu           14.49      14.81q  NWI  2 
  5 Neal, Cornell              8 Do Right Edu           15.28      15.03q  NWI  7 
  6 Stevenson, Ari'eon         7 Arizona Chee           15.48      15.08q  NWI  6 
  7 McKoy Jr, Donjerome        8 Arizona Flam           15.16      15.12q  NWI  5 
  8 Montano, Paix              7 Elite Stride                      15.32q  NWI  7 
  9 Quarles, Avaurie           7 Arizona Chee           15.45      15.64q  NWI  2 
 10 Hinton, Christian          8 AZ Titans, L           16.16      15.65   NWI  5 
 11 Douglass, Anderson         8 World Class            15.68      15.72   NWI  3 
 12 Richardson, Jaylen         6 Arizona Chee           15.99      15.75   NWI  8 
 13 Davis, Josiah              7 Arizona Trac           15.99      15.91   NWI  7 
 13 Colter, Alykzander         6 Arizona Chee           16.01      15.91   NWI  6 
 15 Hackett, Julian            8 Arizona Flam           15.89      16.02   NWI  4 
 16 King Jr, Andre             8 Do Right Edu           16.19      16.09   NWI  3 
 17 Mathis, Kaijon             7 Arizona Chee           17.07      16.21   NWI  1 
 18 Griffin, Christion         8 Arizona Elit           15.58      16.28   NWI  4 
 19 West, Keon                 7 Arizona Flam           16.65      16.30   NWI  5 
 20 Ouatara, Abdoulaye         8 Prime Elite            16.63      16.34   NWI  1 
 21 Reed, Noah                 8 Phoenix Bobc           17.10      16.48   NWI  5 
 21 Amina-Harris, Belavan      6 Arizona Trac           16.25      16.48   NWI  4 
 23 Stroughter, Brulin         7 Arizona Risi           16.39      16.53   NWI  6 
 24 Carr, Anthony              7 Do Right Edu           16.78      16.53   NWI  6 
 25 Millage, Nicholas          8 Arizona Trac           16.13      16.53   NWI  7 
 26 Jones Jr, Cedric           7 48-Unattache           17.00      16.58   NWI  8 
 27 Columbus, Max              8 Phoenix Flye           16.66      16.58   NWI  8 
 28 Lamothe Jr, Dennis         7 48-Unattache           17.40      16.59   NWI  5 
 29 McKoy, Dontae              7 Arizona Flam           16.28      16.74   NWI  5 
 30 Bell, Kashis               8 Arizona Chee           18.36      16.87   NWI  6 
 31 Washington, Landon         7 Arizona Chee           16.43      16.92   NWI  2 
 32 Burton, Tremaine           8 World Class            17.15      17.11   NWI  8 
 33 Smith, Vincent             8 AZ Burn                16.89      17.15   NWI  8 
 34 Jones, Ahmad               6 Huron Athlet           17.43      17.23   NWI  8 
 34 Batt, Reginald             7 AZ Burn                17.27      17.23   NWI  1 
 36 Ahern, Jake                7 Quicksilver            17.76      17.30   NWI  8 
 37 Oliver, Malik              6 NX Level Tra           17.41      17.32   NWI  4 
 37 Traylor, Jaevon            7 Fast Track C           17.67      17.32   NWI  2 
 39 Green, Jaffar              8 AZ Titans, L           18.56      17.47   NWI  3 
 40 Tillman, Jayden            8 Arizona Risi           17.70      17.86   NWI  4 
 41 Bitsuie, Kamerio           8 AZ Titans, L           18.72      18.07   NWI  1 
 42 McGlothen, Jah'Kiem        6 Do Right Edu           18.78      18.31   NWI  3 
 43 Martin, Ashton             6 AZ Burn                           18.37   NWI  5 
 44 Baker, Tae'shawn           6 Do Right Edu           17.68      18.39   NWI  4 
 45 Woodward Jr, Edward        7 Arizona Chee           16.81      18.41   NWI  7 
 46 Culpepper III, William     7 Quicksilver            19.74      18.49   NWI  1 
 46 Ali, Kayden                5 Arizona Trac           19.02      18.49   NWI  5 
 48 Lucas, J'Vaughn            7 Flight Club            19.35      18.66   NWI  1 
 49 Dorcoo, Jalani             7 Arizona Risi           19.82      18.68   NWI  2 
 50 Baker III, Charles         7 Arizona Flam           19.15      18.69   NWI  6 
 51 Hardwick, De'Mari          6 Arizona Flam           18.77      18.85   NWI  4 
 52 Matsler, Casden            6 48-Unattache           19.20      18.87   NWI  2 
 53 Williams, Ayden            6 Arizona Chee           17.71      18.94   NWI  8 
 54 Bonwell, Jordyn            6 Do Right Edu           19.43      18.99   NWI  7 
 55 Fofana, Lassana            6 Prime Elite            19.14      19.02   NWI  1 
 56 Lynch, DaMarcus            5 Arizona Chee           18.73      19.07   NWI  2 
 57 Tenner, Deandre            7 Coldwater Ex           18.48      19.43   NWI  3 
 57 Walker, Dante              7 Do Right Edu           19.16      19.43   NWI  7 
 59 Thompson, Lonnie           8 Do Right Edu                      19.56   NWI  3 
 60 Shaheed Ali, Aziz          7 Fast Track C           20.23      19.63   NWI  1 
 61 Martin III, Eric           6 Arizona Risi           20.92      21.10   NWI  6 
 62 Anderson, Kason            7 Arizona Chee           21.26      21.31   NWI  1 
 63 Dyer, Kedric               5 AZ Burn                21.98      21.59   NWI  7 
 64 Megahan, Kainan            7 Glendale Fla           20.56      21.61   NWI  2 
 65 Holman, London             5 Arizona Chee           22.66      22.62   NWI  3 
 66 Tenner, Deunta             7 Coldwater Ex           20.27      23.08   NWI  5 
 67 Lendsey, Canaan            4 Arizona Chee           18.36      23.25   NWI  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Noah              8 Quicksilver            14.08      13.94   NWI 
  2 Wilson, Dominic            8 Quicksilver            14.35      14.38   NWI 
  3 Corbin Jr, Cedric          8 Do Right Edu           14.81      14.53   NWI 
  4 Patterson, Taylan          8 Quicksilver            14.41      14.83   NWI 
  5 McKoy Jr, Donjerome        8 Arizona Flam           15.12      15.26   NWI 
  6 Neal, Cornell              8 Do Right Edu           15.03      15.30   NWI 
  7 Quarles, Avaurie           7 Arizona Chee           15.64      15.32   NWI 
  8 Montano, Paix              7 Elite Stride           15.32      15.46   NWI 
  9 Stevenson, Ari'eon         7 Arizona Chee           15.08      15.53   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patterson, Taylan          8 Quicksilver            30.88      31.11q  NWI  6 
  2 Corbin Jr, Cedric          8 Do Right Edu           30.42      31.42q  NWI  7 
  3 Wilson, Dominic            8 Quicksilver            31.77      31.97q  NWI  5 
  4 Quarles, Avaurie           7 Arizona Chee           33.31      32.82q  NWI  4 
  5 Sharpe, Eldaah             7 Arizona Chee           32.95      33.38q  NWI  4 
  6 Douglass, Anderson         8 World Class            33.21      33.70q  NWI  6 
  7 Davis, Josiah              7 Arizona Trac           33.39      33.73q  NWI  3 
  8 Colter, Alykzander         6 Arizona Chee           33.66      33.84q  NWI  6 
  9 McKoy Jr, Donjerome        8 Arizona Flam           32.72      34.26q  NWI  7 
 10 Hinton, Christian          8 AZ Titans, L           35.22      34.42   NWI  4 
 11 Richardson, Jaylen         6 Arizona Chee           34.37      35.15   NWI  4 
 12 Ouatara, Abdoulaye         8 Prime Elite            36.48      35.27   NWI  5 
 13 Stevenson, Ari'eon         7 Arizona Chee           33.79      35.77   NWI  1 
 14 Amina-Harris, Belavan      6 Arizona Trac           34.17      35.99   NWI  1 
 15 Lamothe Jr, Dennis         7 48-Unattache           36.40      36.30   NWI  2 
 16 Mathis, Kaijon             7 Arizona Chee           34.04      36.46   NWI  6 
 17 Stroughter, Brulin         7 Arizona Risi           35.69      36.47   NWI  2 
 18 Green, Jaffar              8 AZ Titans, L                      36.50   NWI  7 
 19 Jones Jr, Cedric           7 48-Unattache           36.50      36.59   NWI  3 
 20 Oliver, Malik              6 NX Level Tra           36.38      36.75   NWI  6 
 21 Craft, Matthew             7 Accelerate T           35.35      36.89   NWI  5 
 22 Reed, Noah                 8 Phoenix Bobc           35.34      37.22   NWI  1 
 23 Burton, Tremaine           8 World Class            32.86      37.27   NWI  7 
 24 Smith, Vincent             8 AZ Burn                35.57      37.39   NWI  2 
 24 Batt, Reginald             7 AZ Burn                36.76      37.39   NWI  4 
 26 McKoy, Dontae              7 Arizona Flam           35.45      37.46   NWI  5 
 27 Tillman, Jayden            8 Arizona Risi           37.25      37.86   NWI  5 
 28 Washington, Landon         7 Arizona Chee           36.83      38.00   NWI  3 
 29 Dyer, Kendall              7 AZ Burn                35.02      38.14   NWI  7 
 30 Bell, Kashis               8 Arizona Chee           38.91      38.54   NWI  2 
 31 Jones, Ahmad               6 Huron Athlet           36.67      38.66   NWI  6 
 32 Baker, Tae'shawn           6 Do Right Edu           43.19      39.01   NWI  7 
 33 McGlothen, Jah'Kiem        6 Do Right Edu           40.82      39.85   NWI  3 
 34 Traylor, Jaevon            7 Fast Track C           38.28      39.86   NWI  1 
 35 Fofana, Lassana            6 Prime Elite            40.97      41.06   NWI  7 
 36 Culpepper III, William     7 Quicksilver            41.42      41.07   NWI  2 
 37 Millage, Nicholas          8 Arizona Trac           33.06      41.09   NWI  4 
 38 Martin, Ashton             6 AZ Burn                           41.25   NWI  1 
 39 Woodward Jr, Edward        7 Arizona Chee           37.30      41.79   NWI  2 
 40 Thompson, Lonnie           8 Do Right Edu                      42.03   NWI  6 
 41 Williams, Ayden            6 Arizona Chee           39.04      42.53   NWI  4 
 42 Ali, Kayden                5 Arizona Trac           41.97      42.70   NWI  4 
 43 Dorcoo, Jalani             7 Arizona Risi           44.47      43.99   NWI  6 
 44 Leonard, Jaxon             8 Arizona Chee           41.50      45.54   NWI  5 
 45 Hardwick, De'Mari          6 Arizona Flam           40.79      45.80   NWI  3 
 46 Martin III, Eric           6 Arizona Risi           44.78      46.97   NWI  4 
 47 Anderson, Kason            7 Arizona Chee                      50.57   NWI  7 
 48 Lendsey, Canaan            4 Arizona Chee           50.62      51.79   NWI  2 
 49 Dyer, Kedric               5 AZ Burn                49.95      53.86   NWI  1 
 50 Holman, London             5 Arizona Chee           51.17      56.98   NWI  1 
 51 Gamble, Ethan Dash         4 Arizona Chee         1:24.23    1:04.04   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Corbin Jr, Cedric          8 Do Right Edu           31.42      30.01   NWI 
  2 Wilson, Dominic            8 Quicksilver            31.97      30.20   NWI 
  3 Patterson, Taylan          8 Quicksilver            31.11      30.86   NWI 
  4 Quarles, Avaurie           7 Arizona Chee           32.82      32.09   NWI 
  5 Douglass, Anderson         8 World Class            33.70      32.68   NWI 
  6 McKoy Jr, Donjerome        8 Arizona Flam           34.26      32.95   NWI 
  7 Sharpe, Eldaah             7 Arizona Chee           33.38      33.19   NWI 
  8 Davis, Josiah              7 Arizona Trac           33.73      33.21   NWI 
  9 Colter, Alykzander         6 Arizona Chee           33.84      33.85   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Noah              8 Quicksilver          1:09.66    1:13.08q  4 
  2 Merritt, Tariq             8 Do Right Edu         1:13.80    1:14.49q  1 
  3 Davis, Josiah              7 Arizona Trac         1:19.80    1:17.03q  2 
  4 Sharpe, Eldaah             7 Arizona Chee         1:16.60    1:20.76q  4 
  5 Amina-Harris, Belavan      6 Arizona Trac         1:17.01    1:21.23q  3 
  6 Solomon, Tristan           6 Arizona Chee         1:20.61    1:21.95q  2 
  7 Columbus, Max              8 Phoenix Flye         1:23.04    1:22.92q  4 
  8 Delancey, Brandon          7 48-Unattache        25:00.00    1:23.36q  1 
  9 Ouatara, Abdoulaye         8 Prime Elite          1:25.20    1:23.67q  2 
 10 Batt, Reginald             7 AZ Burn              1:25.03    1:23.75   3 
 11 Traylor, Jaevon            7 Fast Track C         1:33.33    1:23.91   2 
 12 Stroughter, Brulin         7 Arizona Risi         1:23.97    1:24.81   4 
 13 Craft, Matthew             7 Accelerate T         1:20.25    1:24.83   4 
 14 Tillman, Jayden            8 Arizona Risi         1:25.08    1:25.33   3 
 15 Freeman, Bryson            7 Elite Stride         1:23.51    1:27.88   1 
 16 Dyer, Kendall              7 AZ Burn                         1:28.97   4 
 17 Thompson, Lonnie           8 Do Right Edu                    1:29.63   3 
 18 Shaheed Ali, Aziz          7 Fast Track C         1:35.82    1:30.78   3 
 19 Fofana, Lassana            6 Prime Elite          1:36.26    1:30.85   3 
 20 Smith, Vincent             8 AZ Burn              1:29.41    1:35.99   1 
 21 Baker, Tae'shawn           6 Do Right Edu         1:39.60    1:38.89   2 
 22 Dorcoo, Jalani             7 Arizona Risi         1:38.34    1:41.37   3 
 23 Bonwell, Jordyn            6 Do Right Edu         1:40.45    1:41.62   1 
 24 Leonard, Jaxon             8 Arizona Chee         1:47.42    1:43.79   1 
 25 Martin III, Eric           6 Arizona Risi         1:37.65    1:45.38   1 
 26 Megahan, Kainan            7 Glendale Fla         1:40.62    1:53.19   4 
 -- Richard, Jeremi            7 Distance Uni         1:30.54         DQ   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Noah              8 Quicksilver          1:13.08    1:11.27  
  2 Merritt, Tariq             8 Do Right Edu         1:14.49    1:16.20  
  3 Sharpe, Eldaah             7 Arizona Chee         1:20.76    1:18.36  
  4 Columbus, Max              8 Phoenix Flye         1:22.92    1:21.45  
  5 Solomon, Tristan           6 Arizona Chee         1:21.95    1:22.32  
  6 Amina-Harris, Belavan      6 Arizona Trac         1:21.23    1:23.28  
  7 Ouatara, Abdoulaye         8 Prime Elite          1:23.67    1:23.61  
  8 Delancey, Brandon          7 48-Unattache         1:23.36    1:30.93  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 King Jr, Andre             8 Do Right Edu         2:53.64    3:06.66  
  2 Freeman, Bryson            7 Elite Stride         3:06.44    3:10.46  
  3 Solomon, Tristan           6 Arizona Chee         3:01.28    3:11.99  
  4 Richard, Jeremi            7 Distance Uni         3:15.36    3:15.01  
  5 Nochez, Gabriel            7 AZ Titans, L                    3:30.27  
  6 Merritt, Tariq             8 Do Right Edu         2:55.17    3:41.10  
  7 Rodriguez, Mateo           6 Distance Uni         3:54.25    3:52.66  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Richard, Jeremi            7 Distance Uni         7:28.12    6:27.04  
  2 Megahan, Kainan            7 Glendale Fla         7:16.40    7:29.74  
  3 Tenner, Deandre            7 Coldwater Ex         7:22.31    7:51.21  
  4 Tenner, Deunta             7 Coldwater Ex                    7:51.42  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:02.23    1:01.06  
     1) Isaac, Marcus 8                 2) Corbin Jr, Cedric 8            
     3) King Jr, Andre 8                4) Neal, Cornell 8                
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:01.00    1:03.19  
     1) Stevenson, Ari'eon 7            2) Sharpe, Eldaah 7               
     3) Richardson, Jaylen 6            4) Quarles, Avaurie 7             
  3 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                    1:02.34    1:06.05  
     1) Hackett, Julian 8               2) McKoy, Dontae 7                
     3) West, Keon 7                    4) McKoy Jr, Donjerome 8          
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             1:11.35  
     1) Mathis, Kaijon 7                2) Colter, Alykzander 6           
     3) Washington, Landon 7            4) Woodward Jr, Edward 7          
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                             1:11.41  
     1) Bell, Kashis 8                  2) Solomon, Tristan 6             
     3) Leonard, Jaxon 8                4) Williams, Ayden 6              
  6 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'D'                             1:36.88  
     1) Lynch, DaMarcus 5               2) Anderson, Kason 7              
     3) Lendsey, Canaan 4               4) Holman, London 5               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                                          6:06.66  
     1) Bitsuie, Kamerio 8              2) Green, Jaffar 8                
     3) Hinton, Christian 8             4) Nochez, Gabriel 7              
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Noah              8 Quicksilver            3.93m      3.98m   NWI 
  2 Patterson, Taylan          8 Quicksilver            3.73m      3.67m   NWI 
  3 Wilson, Dominic            8 Quicksilver            3.17m      3.21m   NWI 
  4 Montano, Paix              7 Elite Stride           3.16m      3.20m   NWI 
  5 Millage, Nicholas          8 Arizona Trac           3.04m      3.01m   NWI 
  6 Merritt, Tariq             8 Do Right Edu                      2.97m   NWI 
  7 Griffin, Christion         8 Arizona Elit           2.94m      2.93m   NWI 
  8 Dyer, Kendall              7 AZ Burn                2.56m      2.79m   NWI 
  9 Jones Jr, Cedric           7 48-Unattache           2.25m     J2.79m   NWI 
 10 Hackett, Julian            8 Arizona Flam           2.77m      2.71m   NWI 
 11 Lamothe Jr, Dennis         7 48-Unattache           2.96m      2.57m   NWI 
 12 Matsler, Casden            6 48-Unattache                      2.50m   NWI 
 12 Oliver, Malik              6 NX Level Tra           2.86m      2.50m   NWI 
 14 Culpepper III, William     7 Quicksilver                       2.47m   NWI 
 15 Reed, Noah                 8 Phoenix Bobc           2.67m      2.27m   NWI 
 16 Lucas, J'Vaughn            7 Flight Club            2.80m      2.13m   NWI 
 17 Freeman, Bryson            7 Elite Stride           2.72m      2.11m   NWI 
 18 McGlothen, Jah'Kiem        6 Do Right Edu           2.19m      1.73m   NWI 
 19 Nochez, Gabriel            7 AZ Titans, L           2.06m      0.99m   NWI 
 20 Gamble, Ethan Dash         4 Arizona Chee                      0.64m   NWI 
 -- Carr, Anthony              7 Do Right Edu           1.06m       FOUL       
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walker, Dante              7 Do Right Edu           5.27m      5.51m  
  2 Bitsuie, Kamerio           8 AZ Titans, L                      4.79m  
  3 Montano, Paix              7 Elite Stride                      4.63m  
  4 Matsler, Casden            6 48-Unattache           4.70m      4.32m  
  5 Lucas, J'Vaughn            7 Flight Club            3.90m      3.59m  
 
Javelin Throw 300g  Mini 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Columbus, Max              8 Phoenix Flye          17.04m     19.43m  
  2 Isaac, Marcus              8 Do Right Edu          19.27m     15.50m  
  3 Douglass, Anderson         8 World Class           16.29m     15.30m  
  4 Ahern, Jake                7 Quicksilver           12.23m     13.14m  
  5 Walker, Dante              7 Do Right Edu          11.47m     12.28m  
  6 Jones, Ahmad               6 Huron Athlet          12.68m     10.85m  
  7 West, Keon                 7 Arizona Flam          10.81m      9.32m  
  8 Burton, Tremaine           8 World Class           10.20m      8.62m  
  9 Baker III, Charles         7 Arizona Flam           6.74m      5.90m  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         10 Arizona Risi           13.73      13.63q  NWI  5 
  2 Halsana, Tristan          10 Arizona Chee           13.58      13.70q  NWI  4 
  3 Millman, Pry'nce          10 Huron Athlet           14.34      13.94q  NWI  1 
  4 Henry, Seth               10 Phoenix Flye           14.40      13.95q  NWI  7 
  5 Anderson, Gavin            9 Arizona Chee           14.59      14.20q  NWI  3 
  6 Ali, Asad                  9 Arizona Trac           14.24      14.25q  NWI  6 
  7 Cade, Darius              10 Arizona Chee           14.37      14.29q  NWI  7 
  8 Brown, Deriece            10 Arizona Spee           14.27      14.36q  NWI  4 
  9 El-Amin, Givon             9 Accelerate T           14.22      14.37q  NWI  1 
 10 Mansaray, Ezekiel          9 Prime Elite            14.57      14.38   NWI  3 
 11 Hackett, Andre             9 Arizona Flam           14.47      14.41   NWI  7 
 12 Thomas, Amir               9 Do Right Edu           14.17      14.48   NWI  6 
 13 Powell, Tyrek              9 48-Unattache           17.40      14.59   NWI  6 
 14 Whiten, Alijah             8 Arizona Trac           14.98      14.71   NWI  7 
 15 Carter, Jacob             10 Arizona Trac           14.71      14.73   NWI  7 
 16 Alberty, Darius            9 Spartan Spee           14.46      14.76   NWI  3 
 17 Gory, Derrick              9 AZ Titans, L           14.50      14.85   NWI  4 
 18 Ahern, Jackson             8 Quicksilver            15.10      14.86   NWI  4 
 19 Reed, Jalen                9 Arizona Flam           14.69      15.02   NWI  6 
 20 Sherrif, Adam             10 Prime Elite            15.11      15.05   NWI  2 
 21 Quarles, Armani            9 Arizona Chee           15.18      15.07   NWI  4 
 22 Esparza, Zachary           9 Phoenix Flye           15.31      15.13   NWI  5 
 23 Mayers Jr, Markel          9 Arizona Chee           14.81      15.15   NWI  4 
 24 Huckaby, Daroni           10 AZ Burn                15.31      15.20   NWI  2 
 25 Stowe, Zachariah          10 Quicksilver            15.20      15.23   NWI  3 
 26 Byrd, Oshen                9 48-Unattache           14.66      15.25   NWI  2 
 27 Ward, Marcus              10 Phoenix Elit           15.17      15.31   NWI  6 
 28 Bryant, Nathaniel          9 AZ Titans, L           15.30      15.33   NWI  4 
 29 Grimm, Auggie              8 Phoenix Flye           16.02      15.39   NWI  2 
 30 Belcher, Kayvion          10 Quicksilver            15.74      15.44   NWI  7 
 31 Kitts, Jordan              9 NX Level Tra           15.13      15.46   NWI  5 
 32 Nelson, Paul              10 Do Right Edu           15.46      15.63   NWI  5 
 33 Harry, Zayvion             9 Do Right Edu           15.72      15.66   NWI  5 
 34 LeJander, Anthony         10 Arizona Chee           15.61      15.72   NWI  1 
 35 Newton, Joseph            10 Arizona Chee           15.48      15.73   NWI  6 
 36 Seton, Taj                10 Arizona Chee           16.31      15.77   NWI  6 
 36 Jewell, Jacob             10 Arizona Spee           15.11      15.77   NWI  3 
 38 Smith, Kaedyn              9 Arizona Elit                      15.89   NWI  6 
 39 Mayers, Marcellus          8 Arizona Chee           15.80      15.99   NWI  7 
 40 Pinkney, Ethan             8 Vail Vipers            16.68      16.22   NWI  7 
 41 Baltierrez II, Robert      8 Vail Vipers            15.99      16.61   NWI  1 
 42 Gipson, Jamir              8 Do Right Edu           16.64      16.64   NWI  2 
 43 Bell Jr, Dontay            9 Arizona Trac           16.67      16.73   NWI  4 
 44 Jayapal, Arjun             9 Scottsdale M                      16.87   NWI  1 
 45 Jiles, Ja'quaz             8 Do Right Edu           17.64      17.43   NWI  1 
 46 Webb, Gregory              9 AZ Titans, L                      17.56   NWI  2 
 47 McSwain, Tyree             8 Huron Athlet           15.77      17.74   NWI  2 
 48 Baker, Treyvon             9 Do Right Edu           19.13      18.77   NWI  5 
 49 Willingham, Sebastian      9 Do Right Edu           19.67      19.41   NWI  2 
 50 Morrow, Kingston           8 Power Forwar           21.98      22.60   NWI  5 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         10 Arizona Risi           13.63      13.24   NWI 
  2 Halsana, Tristan          10 Arizona Chee           13.70      13.67   NWI 
  3 Millman, Pry'nce          10 Huron Athlet           13.94      13.83   NWI 
  4 Henry, Seth               10 Phoenix Flye           13.95      13.94   NWI 
  5 Ali, Asad                  9 Arizona Trac           14.25      14.27   NWI 
  6 Anderson, Gavin            9 Arizona Chee           14.20      14.32   NWI 
  7 Cade, Darius              10 Arizona Chee           14.29      14.40   NWI 
  8 El-Amin, Givon             9 Accelerate T           14.37      14.50   NWI 
  9 Brown, Deriece            10 Arizona Spee           14.36      14.80   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         10 Arizona Risi           28.35      28.46q  NWI  6 
  2 Amina-Harris, Bellemy      9 Arizona Trac           28.53      29.27q  NWI  2 
  3 Cade, Darius              10 Arizona Chee           30.84      29.91q  NWI  4 
  4 Halsana, Tristan          10 Arizona Chee           29.14      29.92q  NWI  1 
  5 Anderson, Gavin            9 Arizona Chee           29.91      30.02q  NWI  6 
  6 Ali, Asad                  9 Arizona Trac           29.61      30.28q  NWI  3 
  7 Brown, Deriece            10 Arizona Spee           29.97      30.58q  NWI  5 
  8 Hackett, Andre             9 Arizona Flam           30.27      30.60q  NWI  5 
  9 El-Amin, Givon             9 Accelerate T           30.10      30.69q  NWI  1 
 10 King, Synzere              9 AZ Titans, L                      30.81   NWI  5 
 11 Uperesa-thomas, Mission    9 Do Right Edu           31.38      31.08   NWI  5 
 12 Byrd, Oshen                9 48-Unattache           31.66      31.25   NWI  5 
 13 Mansaray, Ezekiel          9 Prime Elite            31.36      31.40   NWI  3 
 14 Carter, Jacob             10 Arizona Trac           31.81      31.67   NWI  4 
 15 Powell, Tyrek              9 48-Unattache           31.50      31.97   NWI  1 
 16 Montano, Soul              9 Elite Stride           34.59      32.09   NWI  5 
 17 Whiten, Alijah             8 Arizona Trac           31.76      32.18   NWI  2 
 18 Esparza, Zachary           9 Phoenix Flye           31.54      32.20   NWI  2 
 19 Ahern, Jackson             8 Quicksilver            32.16      32.36   NWI  5 
 20 Haley, Zachari             9 AZ Titans, L           31.54      32.52   NWI  6 
 21 Ward, Marcus              10 Phoenix Elit           32.02      32.59   NWI  2 
 22 Stowe, Zachariah          10 Quicksilver            32.38      32.64   NWI  3 
 23 Alberty, Darius            9 Spartan Spee           30.24      32.74   NWI  4 
 24 Mayers Jr, Markel          9 Arizona Chee           32.17      32.94   NWI  1 
 25 Belcher, Kayvion          10 Quicksilver            32.76      33.22   NWI  4 
 26 Knierim, David            10 Arizona Chee           32.79      33.30   NWI  1 
 26 LeJander, Anthony         10 Arizona Chee           33.92      33.30   NWI  2 
 28 Huckaby, Daroni           10 AZ Burn                32.76      33.93   NWI  6 
 29 Newton, Joseph            10 Arizona Chee           34.03      34.38   NWI  2 
 30 Seton, Taj                10 Arizona Chee           35.00      34.40   NWI  5 
 31 Sherrif, Adam             10 Prime Elite            31.81      34.41   NWI  6 
 32 ElFiki, Tamer              9 Elite Stride                      34.60   NWI  6 
 33 Gipson, Jamir              8 Do Right Edu           34.99      34.61   NWI  1 
 34 Tibbott, Cody              9 Quicksilver            34.55      34.63   NWI  6 
 35 Jewell, Jacob             10 Arizona Spee           33.46      34.85   NWI  2 
 36 Smith, Kaedyn              9 Arizona Elit                      35.13   NWI  4 
 37 Jones, Darion              9 Do Right Edu           36.27      35.17   NWI  5 
 38 Mayers, Marcellus          8 Arizona Chee           33.96      35.45   NWI  3 
 39 Bell Jr, Dontay            9 Arizona Trac           33.02      36.47   NWI  4 
 40 Woods, Kermarious          9 Arizona Spee           37.04      36.73   NWI  6 
 41 Silvia, Asher             10 Huron Athlet           38.55      37.72   NWI  6 
 42 Corzo, Marcus             10 Spartan Spee           36.29      39.55   NWI  4 
 43 McSwain, Tyree             8 Huron Athlet           33.05      40.10   NWI  4 
 44 Jiles, Ja'quaz             8 Do Right Edu           38.70      41.63   NWI  2 
 45 Willingham, Sebastian      9 Do Right Edu           45.98      42.55   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         10 Arizona Risi           28.46      27.07   NWI 
  2 Amina-Harris, Bellemy      9 Arizona Trac           29.27      28.42   NWI 
  3 Halsana, Tristan          10 Arizona Chee           29.92      28.63   NWI 
  4 Ali, Asad                  9 Arizona Trac           30.28      29.05   NWI 
  5 Anderson, Gavin            9 Arizona Chee           30.02      29.13   NWI 
  6 Cade, Darius              10 Arizona Chee           29.91      29.55   NWI 
  7 El-Amin, Givon             9 Accelerate T           30.69      30.17   NWI 
  8 Brown, Deriece            10 Arizona Spee           30.58      30.26   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         10 Arizona Risi         1:06.24    1:05.13q  2 
  2 Amina-Harris, Bellemy      9 Arizona Trac         1:04.38    1:06.11q  3 
  3 Shorty, TreShawn           9 Do Right Edu         1:07.69    1:06.69q  2 
  4 Millman, Pry'nce          10 Huron Athlet         1:08.82    1:08.15q  2 
  5 Brown, Deriece            10 Arizona Spee         1:12.45    1:11.53q  4 
  6 McAuley, Ean               9 NX Level Tra         1:10.78    1:11.89q  4 
  7 King, Synzere              9 AZ Titans, L         1:14.68    1:12.66q  3 
  8 Noyd, Michael             10 Arizona Flam         1:11.12    1:14.34q  1 
  9 Whiten, Alijah             8 Arizona Trac         1:15.89    1:15.29q  4 
 10 Mansaray, Ezekiel          9 Prime Elite          1:15.74    1:15.42   2 
 11 Ward, Marcus              10 Phoenix Elit         1:13.06    1:16.04   4 
 12 Gelder, Luke               8 Huron Athlet         1:16.63    1:16.09   1 
 13 Kitts, Jordan              9 NX Level Tra         1:12.78    1:16.65   3 
 14 Shedrick, Wy'on            9 Do Right Edu         1:12.86    1:17.09   1 
 15 Jones, Darion              9 Do Right Edu         1:20.50    1:18.06   1 
 16 Rawlings, Alex             8 Arizona Trac         1:17.83    1:18.94   1 
 17 Seton, Taj                10 Arizona Chee         1:18.68    1:20.46   1 
 18 Carson, Blake              9 Vail Vipers          1:19.13    1:20.47   3 
 19 Gammage Jr, Evan           9 Do Right Edu         1:20.07    1:22.23   4 
 20 Bell Jr, Dontay            9 Arizona Trac         1:27.95    1:22.63   1 
 21 Sherrif, Adam             10 Prime Elite          1:16.68    1:24.07   3 
 22 Knierim, David            10 Arizona Chee         1:27.34    1:24.93   2 
 23 Ontiveros, Gabriel         9 Elite Stride         1:26.94    1:24.94   2 
 24 Corzo, Marcus             10 Spartan Spee         1:24.04    1:27.06   2 
 25 Huckaby, Daroni           10 AZ Burn              1:23.38    1:29.38   4 
 26 Williams Jr, Cameron       8 Do Right Edu         1:27.46    1:30.22   1 
 27 Sallee, Deaken            10 NX Level Tra         1:27.56    1:31.75   3 
 28 Harry, Zayvion             9 Do Right Edu         1:22.21    1:31.86   2 
 29 Collier, Elijah            9 Distance Uni         1:25.45    1:32.57   1 
 30 Brown, Lucas               9 Distance Uni         1:38.58    1:40.46   4 
 31 Jiles, Ja'quaz             8 Do Right Edu         1:37.96    1:43.18   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         10 Arizona Risi         1:05.13    1:02.01  
  2 Amina-Harris, Bellemy      9 Arizona Trac         1:06.11    1:03.84  
  3 Shorty, TreShawn           9 Do Right Edu         1:06.69    1:07.37  
  4 Millman, Pry'nce          10 Huron Athlet         1:08.15    1:07.53  
  5 King, Synzere              9 AZ Titans, L         1:12.66    1:11.46  
  6 Noyd, Michael             10 Arizona Flam         1:14.34    1:13.23  
  7 McAuley, Ean               9 NX Level Tra         1:11.89    1:14.00  
  8 Brown, Deriece            10 Arizona Spee         1:11.53    1:15.32  
  9 Whiten, Alijah             8 Arizona Trac         1:15.29    1:17.80  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Amina-Harris, Bellemy      9 Arizona Trac         2:36.41    2:36.00   3 
  2 Lee, Jalen                10 Do Right Edu         2:41.61    2:36.87   3 
  3 Horace, Justice            9 Do Right Edu         2:37.52    2:38.19   3 
  4 Heussner, Brody           10 Huron Athlet         2:46.05    2:42.63   3 
  5 McAuley, Ean               9 NX Level Tra         2:39.73    2:43.52   3 
  6 Gary, Elijahuan           10 Do Right Edu         2:45.48    2:43.64   3 
  7 Gelder, Luke               8 Huron Athlet         2:57.59    2:51.52   2 
  8 Newkirk, Micah             9 Phoenix Flye         2:46.88    2:53.95   3 
  9 ElFiki, Tamer              9 Elite Stride         2:56.50    2:55.68   2 
 10 Joyner, Adam               9 Vail Vipers          2:56.85    2:55.78   2 
 11 Tibbott, Cody              9 Quicksilver          2:52.39    2:56.57   3 
 12 Young, Damien             10 Distance Uni         2:52.43    2:59.42   3 
 13 Kitts, Jordan              9 NX Level Tra         2:55.20    3:00.47   2 
 14 Ontiveros, Gabriel         9 Elite Stride         3:11.76    3:05.08   1 
 15 Corzo, Marcus             10 Spartan Spee         3:07.17    3:07.25   1 
 16 Cervantes, Adrian          8 Coldwater Ex         3:03.13    3:08.08   2 
 17 Knierim, David            10 Arizona Chee         3:01.31    3:10.41   2 
 18 Moreno, Damian             9 Coldwater Ex         3:06.54    3:10.54   2 
 19 Hernandez, Jordael         9 Phoenix Bobc         3:20.30    3:12.99   1 
 20 Brown, Lucas               9 Distance Uni         3:08.86    3:20.03   1 
 21 Williams Jr, Cameron       8 Do Right Edu         3:09.42    3:22.68   1 
 21 Sallee, Deaken            10 NX Level Tra         3:23.66    3:22.68   1 
 23 Leonard, Caden             9 Arizona Chee         3:27.52    3:22.75   1 
 24 Collier, Elijah            9 Distance Uni         3:19.66    3:30.66   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Horace, Justice            9 Do Right Edu         5:16.21    5:23.07  
  2 McAuley, Ean               9 NX Level Tra         5:24.54    5:40.33  
  3 Rawlings, Alex             8 Arizona Trac         5:51.23    5:40.75  
  4 Newkirk, Micah             9 Phoenix Flye         5:50.34    5:45.62  
  5 Joyner, Adam               9 Vail Vipers          5:55.54    5:47.24  
  6 Young, Damien             10 Distance Uni         5:53.51    5:53.68  
  7 ElFiki, Tamer              9 Elite Stride                    6:03.40  
  8 Lopez, Sebastian           8 ArizonAthlet         5:47.59    6:07.71  
  9 Cervantes, Adrian          8 Coldwater Ex         6:05.96    6:21.85  
 10 Moreno, Damian             9 Coldwater Ex         6:25.93    6:28.11  
 11 Sallee, Deaken            10 NX Level Tra                    6:31.14  
 12 Hernandez, Jordael         9 Phoenix Bobc         6:26.42    6:42.24  
 13 Leonard, Caden             9 Arizona Chee         7:21.47    6:53.00  
 14 Brown, Lucas               9 Distance Uni         6:51.38    6:57.10  
 15 Solorio, Fernando          9 ArizonAthlet                    7:08.68  
 16 Collier, Elijah            9 Distance Uni         7:02.10    7:22.54  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    57.00      56.62  
     1) Cade, Darius 10                 2) Anderson, Gavin 9              
     3) Mayers Jr, Markel 9             4) Halsana, Tristan 10            
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    57.05      57.81  
     1) Uperesa-thomas, Mission 9       2) Thomas, Amir 9                 
     3) Lee, Jalen 10                   4) Shorty, TreShawn 9             
  3 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                                 58.46      57.91  
     1) Haley, Zachari 9                2) King, Synzere 9                
     3) Bryant, Nathaniel 9             4) Gory, Derrick 9                
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  1:05.30    1:00.66  
     1) Nelson, Paul 10                 2) Shedrick, Wy'on 9              
     3) Gary, Elijahuan 10              4) Jones, Darion 9                
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             1:04.16  
     1) LeJander, Anthony 10            2) Newton, Joseph 10              
     3) Mayers, Marcellus 8             4) Quarles, Armani 9              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:51.00    4:36.90  
     1) Thomas, Amir 9                  2) Horace, Justice 9              
     3) Gary, Elijahuan 10              4) Shorty, TreShawn 9             
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  5:15.00    5:02.27  
     1) Shedrick, Wy'on 9               2) Uperesa-thomas, Mission 9      
     3) Gammage Jr, Evan 9              4) Lee, Jalen 10                  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Noyd, Michael             10 Arizona Flam           1.20m      1.15m  
  2 Montano, Soul              9 Elite Stride           1.10m      0.95m  
  3 Lucas Jr, Joseph           8 Flight Club            1.00m      0.90m  
 -- McSwain, Tyree             8 Huron Athlet           0.95m         NH  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Millman, Pry'nce          10 Huron Athlet           4.34m      4.40m   NWI 
  2 Heussner, Brody           10 Huron Athlet           4.22m      4.28m   NWI 
  3 Jewell, Jacob             10 Arizona Spee           4.06m      4.12m   NWI 
  4 Tibbott, Cody              9 Quicksilver            3.25m      3.85m   NWI 
  5 Bryant, Nathaniel          9 AZ Titans, L                      3.77m   NWI 
  6 Belcher, Kayvion          10 Quicksilver            3.68m      3.71m   NWI 
  7 Gory, Derrick              9 AZ Titans, L           3.08m      3.65m   NWI 
  8 Stowe, Zachariah          10 Quicksilver            3.49m      3.64m   NWI 
  9 Haley, Zachari             9 AZ Titans, L           3.26m      3.59m   NWI 
 10 Hackett, Andre             9 Arizona Flam           3.39m      3.55m   NWI 
 11 Hargrove, Brashawd        10 NX Level Tra           4.15m      3.51m   NWI 
 12 Gelder, Luke               8 Huron Athlet           3.01m      3.44m   NWI 
 13 Reed, Jalen                9 Arizona Flam           3.73m      3.41m   NWI 
 14 Baltierrez II, Robert      8 Vail Vipers            3.33m      3.40m   NWI 
 15 Powell, Tyrek              9 48-Unattache           3.79m      3.33m   NWI 
 16 Lucas Jr, Joseph           8 Flight Club            3.19m      3.25m   NWI 
 17 Pinkney, Ethan             8 Vail Vipers            2.79m      3.17m   NWI 
 18 Woods, Kermarious          9 Arizona Spee           2.05m      2.92m   NWI 
 19 Smith, Kaedyn              9 Arizona Elit                      2.82m   NWI 
 20 Ontiveros, Gabriel         9 Elite Stride           2.98m      2.60m   NWI 
 21 Silvia, Asher             10 Huron Athlet           2.56m      2.51m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hargrove, Brashawd        10 NX Level Tra           7.48m      6.79m  
  2 Pollard, Bryce             9 Arizona Risi           6.26m      6.01m  
  3 Laney, Brock               9 Arizona Trac           5.77m      5.79m  
  4 Bonifield, Dylan           9 Phoenix Bobc           6.03m      5.48m  
  5 Lucas Jr, Joseph           8 Flight Club            5.37m      5.36m  
  6 Gipson, Jamir              8 Do Right Edu           5.54m      5.18m  
  7 Delgado-Contreras, Danie  10 ArizonAthlet           5.07m      5.16m  
  8 Baker, Treyvon             9 Do Right Edu           4.74m      5.11m  
  9 Montano, Soul              9 Elite Stride                      4.99m  
  9 Pollard, Blake             8 Arizona Risi           5.15m      4.99m  
 11 Manning, Chase            10 Arizona Flam                      4.96m  
 12 Morrow, Kingston           8 Power Forwar           5.40m      4.90m  
 
Javelin Throw 300g  Mini 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alberty, Darius            9 Spartan Spee          32.82m     30.19m  
  2 Bonifield, Dylan           9 Phoenix Bobc          27.01m     28.39m  
  3 Reed, Jalen                9 Arizona Flam          28.03m     27.45m  
  4 Ahern, Jackson             8 Quicksilver           22.21m     23.01m  
  5 Pollard, Bryce             9 Arizona Risi          20.52m     20.47m  
  6 Pollard, Blake             8 Arizona Risi          15.16m     18.37m  
  7 Manning, Chase            10 Arizona Flam          18.73m     18.20m  
  8 Laney, Brock               9 Arizona Trac          21.19m     16.73m  
  9 Baltierrez II, Robert      8 Vail Vipers           20.08m     16.38m  
 10 Harry, Zayvion             9 Do Right Edu          13.98m     14.01m  
 11 Carson, Blake              9 Vail Vipers           11.17m     13.80m  
 12 Baker, Treyvon             9 Do Right Edu           9.72m     11.63m  
 13 Williams Jr, Cameron       8 Do Right Edu          10.02m     11.05m  
 14 Pinkney, Ethan             8 Vail Vipers           10.72m      9.19m  
 15 Willingham, Sebastian      9 Do Right Edu           5.81m      4.68m  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torres, Marcos            12 AZ Burn                13.18      13.04q  NWI  2 
  2 Wallace, Jaseim           12 Arizona Chee           13.13      13.10q  NWI  3 
  3 Lerma, Ruben              12 Do Right Edu           13.57      13.19q  NWI  4 
  4 Spence, JaKobi            11 Arizona Risi           13.41      13.29q  NWI  2 
  5 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     11 Arizona Chee           13.34      13.36q  NWI  7 
  6 Hinton, Dajon             10 AZ Titans, L           13.67      13.42q  NWI  1 
  7 Anderson, Kaden           11 Arizona Chee           13.86      13.48q  NWI  2 
  8 Jones, Idan               12 Arizona Risi           13.27      13.52q  NWI  4 
  9 Cooke, Cameron            11 Arizona Chee           13.58      13.71q  NWI  6 
 10 Burton, Tyrell            12 Phoenix Bobc           13.57      13.80   NWI  1 
 11 Cooper, Cameron           11 Arizona Chee           13.94      13.81   NWI  4 
 12 Stewart, Legend           10 Arizona Flam           13.77      13.82   NWI  3 
 13 Warren, Micah             11 AZ Burn                13.87      13.85   NWI  1 
 14 Hernandez, Gabriel        11 48-Unattache           14.08      13.86   NWI  1 
 15 Gonzalez Garcia, Yahir    12 48-Unattache        14:00.00      13.93   NWI  5 
 16 Bradley, Jack             11 Vail Vipers            14.09      13.95   NWI  7 
 17 Monroe Jr, Aaron          12 Do Right Edu           14.36      14.01   NWI  1 
 18 Singleton, Braylen        11 Accelerate T           14.01      14.02   NWI  6 
 19 Banhie, Jaxson            11 AZ Titans, L           13.85      14.14   NWI  7 
 20 Knapper, Otis             11 Arizona Chee           14.21      14.17   NWI  4 
 20 Henderson, Ben            12 Accelerate T           13.96      14.17   NWI  4 
 22 DeCausmaker, JD           10 Accelerate T           14.69      14.24   NWI  5 
 23 Holliday, Ja'Shaun        11 AZ Titans, L                      14.34   NWI  4 
 24 Hinogiante, Omar          10 Huron Athlet           14.56      14.36   NWI  6 
 25 Walton, Dillinger         12 Arizona Chee           13.89      14.39   NWI  7 
 26 McSwain Jr, James         11 Huron Athlet           14.07      14.42   NWI  6 
 27 Webb, Britton             11 Huron Athlet                      14.48   NWI  5 
 28 Hawkins, Ricky            12 NX Level Tra           15.12      14.69   NWI  2 
 29 Anand, Hrithik            10 Arizona Chee           15.17      14.73   NWI  5 
 30 Martin II, Andre          10 AZ Burn                14.56      14.84   NWI  6 
 31 Suggs, Jayden             12 48-Unattache           13.50      14.85   NWI  2 
 32 Walton, Drake Gatling     11 Arizona Chee           14.68      14.90   NWI  3 
 33 Dyer, Kordell             10 AZ Burn                14.96      14.92   NWI  7 
 34 Halvorson, Spencer        11 Arizona Trac           14.39      14.93   NWI  5 
 35 You, Nikolas              10 Quicksilver            14.85      14.96   NWI  6 
 35 Wills-Dennard, Jaylin     11 AZ Titans, L           15.44      14.96   NWI  3 
 37 Hermas, Jamani            10 Arizona Trac           15.11      15.03   NWI  6 
 38 Pierce, Christian         11 Arizona Spee                      15.17   NWI  3 
 39 Wingfield Jr, Nathan      11 Fast Track C           15.09      15.22   NWI  7 
 39 Medrano, Jeremiah         11 Accelerate T           14.96      15.22   NWI  6 
 41 El-Amin, Ghani            11 Accelerate T           15.61      15.41   NWI  1 
 42 Reed, Kyree               10 AZ Titans, L           15.48      15.43   NWI  7 
 43 Davis-Evans, Devari       12 Arizona Chee           15.77      15.57   NWI  4 
 44 Craft, Zachary            10 Accelerate T           15.58      15.73   NWI  4 
 45 Davis, Stefan             11 Accelerate T           15.34      15.74   NWI  5 
 46 Schrader, Austin          11 Phoenix Flye           15.81      15.90   NWI  7 
 47 Pacheco, Gael             11 Phoenix Flye           16.25      15.94   NWI  2 
 48 Zimmerman, Luke           12 Huron Athlet           16.56      16.03   NWI  2 
 49 Kincaid, King             11 AZ Titans, L           16.48      16.17   NWI  2 
 50 Escarcega, Daniel         11 Arizona Trac           16.44      16.39   NWI  1 
 51 Robinson, Ishaell         11 AZ Titans, L           16.57      16.73   NWI  7 
 52 Zimmerman, Riley          12 Huron Athlet           16.54      16.74   NWI  3 
 53 Guzman, Michael           10 Huron Athlet                      17.48   NWI  3 
 54 Bishop, Cameron           11 Desert Sun T                      18.94   NWI  1 
 55 Osman, Mohamed            10 Prime Elite                       18.97   NWI  5 
 56 Sanchez, Anthony          12 AZ Titans, L           23.10      23.34   NWI  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Torres, Marcos            12 AZ Burn                13.04      12.95   NWI 
  2 Wallace, Jaseim           12 Arizona Chee           13.10      13.28   NWI 
  3 Lerma, Ruben              12 Do Right Edu           13.19      13.30   NWI 
  4 Jones, Idan               12 Arizona Risi           13.52      13.35   NWI 
  5 Hinton, Dajon             10 AZ Titans, L           13.42      13.41   NWI 
  6 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     11 Arizona Chee           13.36      13.49   NWI 
  7 Spence, JaKobi            11 Arizona Risi           13.29      13.51   NWI 
  8 Cooke, Cameron            11 Arizona Chee           13.71      13.64   NWI 
  9 Anderson, Kaden           11 Arizona Chee           13.48      13.67   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torres, Marcos            12 AZ Burn                26.58      27.36q  NWI  3 
  2 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     11 Arizona Chee           27.53      27.80q  NWI  5 
  3 Stamps, Jamison           12 AZ Burn                26.82      27.84q  NWI  6 
  4 Spence, JaKobi            11 Arizona Risi           27.58      27.85q  NWI  6 
  5 Wallace, Jaseim           12 Arizona Chee           27.76      28.03q  NWI  2 
  6 Warren, Micah             11 AZ Burn                27.76      28.72q  NWI  5 
  7 Anderson, Kaden           11 Arizona Chee           28.99      28.77q  NWI  6 
  8 Tamplin Jr, Errick        12 AZ Burn                27.90      28.83q  NWI  6 
  9 Cooper, Cameron           11 Arizona Chee           28.74      29.12q  NWI  1 
 10 Stroughter II, Bryan      12 Arizona Risi           29.20      29.27   NWI  1 
 11 Jones, Idan               12 Arizona Risi           27.71      29.31   NWI  2 
 12 Gonzalez Garcia, Yahir    12 48-Unattache        28:00.00      29.58   NWI  3 
 13 Knapper, Otis             11 Arizona Chee           29.09      29.74   NWI  2 
 14 Hernandez, Gabriel        11 48-Unattache           30.41      29.93   NWI  3 
 15 Hinton, Dajon             10 AZ Titans, L           29.56      29.95   NWI  4 
 16 Henderson, Ben            12 Accelerate T           29.26      30.26   NWI  4 
 17 Singleton, Braylen        11 Accelerate T           30.70      30.36   NWI  6 
 18 Walton, Dillinger         12 Arizona Chee           30.24      30.39   NWI  3 
 19 Martin II, Andre          10 AZ Burn                29.81      30.60   NWI  6 
 20 Bradley, Jack             11 Vail Vipers            29.62      30.62   NWI  3 
 21 Suggs, Jayden             12 48-Unattache           29.02      30.70   NWI  1 
 22 Holliday, Ja'Shaun        11 AZ Titans, L                      30.95   NWI  5 
 23 McSwain Jr, James         11 Huron Athlet           30.34      30.98   NWI  3 
 24 Espinoza, Elijah          12 AZ Burn                29.50      31.13   NWI  5 
 25 Hinogiante, Omar          10 Huron Athlet           31.67      31.14   NWI  4 
 26 Feng, Aslan               10 Arizona Risi           30.71      31.95   NWI  6 
 27 Reed, Kyree               10 AZ Titans, L                      32.40   NWI  1 
 28 Anand, Hrithik            10 Arizona Chee           32.06      32.49   NWI  2 
 29 Walton, Drake Gatling     11 Arizona Chee           33.03      32.64   NWI  1 
 30 Dyer, Kordell             10 AZ Burn                31.54      32.92   NWI  4 
 31 El-Amin, Ghani            11 Accelerate T           32.51      32.93   NWI  5 
 32 Pacheco, Gael             11 Phoenix Flye           34.62      33.55   NWI  4 
 33 Davis, Stefan             11 Accelerate T           34.67      34.20   NWI  5 
 34 Davis-Evans, Devari       12 Arizona Chee           32.55      34.35   NWI  2 
 35 Craft, Zachary            10 Accelerate T           33.55      34.56   NWI  6 
 36 Schrader, Austin          11 Phoenix Flye                      34.68   NWI  1 
 37 Pierce, Christian         11 Arizona Spee                      35.48   NWI  2 
 38 Bishop, Cameron           11 Desert Sun T                      40.25   NWI  5 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Torres, Marcos            12 AZ Burn                27.36      26.55   NWI 
  2 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     11 Arizona Chee           27.80      26.97   NWI 
  3 Spence, JaKobi            11 Arizona Risi           27.85      27.17   NWI 
  4 Stamps, Jamison           12 AZ Burn                27.84      27.18   NWI 
  5 Warren, Micah             11 AZ Burn                28.72      27.85   NWI 
  6 Tamplin Jr, Errick        12 AZ Burn                28.83      28.04   NWI 
  7 Anderson, Kaden           11 Arizona Chee           28.77      28.16   NWI 
  8 Cooper, Cameron           11 Arizona Chee           29.12      28.99   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lerma, Ruben              12 Do Right Edu           59.22    1:01.45q  4 
  2 Haley, Royal              11 AZ Titans, L         1:01.73    1:02.07q  4 
  3 Stamps, Jamison           12 AZ Burn              1:01.69    1:02.17q  1 
  4 Anderson, Josiah          11 Arizona Risi         1:03.62    1:03.10q  1 
  5 Ford, Samuel              12 Arizona Elit         1:04.42    1:03.24q  3 
  6 Warren, Micah             11 AZ Burn              1:01.62    1:03.65q  2 
  7 Davis, John               12 Do Right Edu         1:04.96    1:05.53q  4 
  8 Tamplin Jr, Errick        12 AZ Burn              1:06.60    1:07.35q  2 
  9 Gonzalez Garcia, Yahir    12 48-Unattache         1:05.00    1:07.80q  2 
 10 Martin II, Andre          10 AZ Burn              1:09.38    1:09.98   3 
 11 McLean, Christopher       10 Do Right Edu         1:09.45    1:10.19   1 
 12 Moore, Evan               10 Huron Athlet         1:10.60    1:11.59   3 
 13 Espinoza, Elijah          12 AZ Burn              1:08.89    1:12.84   2 
 14 Geist, Benjamin           10 Phoenix Flye         1:12.86    1:15.44   3 
 15 Segoviano, Danny          12 NX Level Tra         1:10.37    1:15.77   4 
 16 Campos Jr, Rafael         11 NX Level Tra         1:17.06    1:16.06   2 
 17 Anand, Hrithik            10 Arizona Chee         1:16.27    1:16.23   3 
 18 Redivo, Joseph            10 Elite Stride         1:14.95    1:16.54   1 
 19 Kincaid, King             11 AZ Titans, L                    1:17.04   3 
 20 Wills-Dennard, Jaylin     11 AZ Titans, L         1:12.25    1:17.94   1 
 21 Gashler, Mark             10 NX Level Tra         1:23.38    1:19.04   2 
 22 Keane, Aidan              11 NX Level Tra                    1:19.36   1 
 23 Pacheco, Gael             11 Phoenix Flye         1:17.67    1:19.76   2 
 24 Dyer, Kordell             10 AZ Burn              1:17.02    1:20.81   2 
 25 Pierce, Christian         11 Arizona Spee                    1:20.85   4 
 26 Davis-Evans, Devari       12 Arizona Chee         1:15.58    1:21.43   4 
 27 Escarcega, Daniel         11 Arizona Trac         1:22.30    1:23.32   4 
 28 Osman, Mohamed            10 Prime Elite          1:29.11    1:33.34   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lerma, Ruben              12 Do Right Edu         1:01.45    1:00.69  
  2 Warren, Micah             11 AZ Burn              1:03.65    1:02.65  
  3 Haley, Royal              11 AZ Titans, L         1:02.07    1:02.66  
  4 Stamps, Jamison           12 AZ Burn              1:02.17    1:03.33  
  5 Ford, Samuel              12 Arizona Elit         1:03.24    1:03.35  
  6 Anderson, Josiah          11 Arizona Risi         1:03.10    1:03.49  
  7 Davis, John               12 Do Right Edu         1:05.53    1:06.28  
  8 Tamplin Jr, Errick        12 AZ Burn              1:07.35    1:08.65  
  9 Gonzalez Garcia, Yahir    12 48-Unattache         1:07.80    1:10.37  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lerma, Ruben              12 Do Right Edu         2:26.63    2:26.06   3 
  2 Haley, Royal              11 AZ Titans, L         2:28.31    2:26.67   3 
  3 Pickering, Wyatt          11 48-Unattache         2:33.48    2:30.75   3 
  4 Ford, Samuel              12 Arizona Elit         2:32.84    2:33.46   3 
  5 Davis, John               12 Do Right Edu         2:36.44    2:34.33   3 
  6 Glenn, Zuri               11 AZ Burn              2:29.97    2:36.25   3 
  7 Anderson, Josiah          11 Arizona Risi         2:34.50    2:39.44   3 
  8 Lunsford, Kaden           11 Go the Dista         2:40.69    2:45.79   3 
  9 Segura, Noah              11 48-Unattache         2:55.00    2:45.83   2 
 10 Hutchings, Brady          12 Huron Athlet                    2:47.16   1 
 11 McLean, Christopher       10 Do Right Edu         2:50.82    2:47.19   2 
 12 Redivo, Joseph            10 Elite Stride         2:51.05    2:51.92   2 
 13 Blair, Jake               11 Phoenix Flye                    2:54.51   1 
 14 Geist, Benjamin           10 Phoenix Flye         2:55.92    2:56.22   1 
 15 Hanel, Diesel             10 NX Level Tra         2:49.02    3:00.47   2 
 16 Campos Jr, Rafael         11 NX Level Tra         2:54.86    3:00.77   2 
 17 Collier, Jayden           11 Distance Uni         3:04.85    3:06.91   1 
 18 Loewe, Zachary            11 Arizona Chee         3:23.68    3:28.72   1 
 19 Hawkins, Ricky            12 NX Level Tra         3:17.89    3:57.36   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pickering, Wyatt          11 48-Unattache         5:31.54    5:13.13   2 
  2 Lolli, Braden             11 Phoenix Flye         5:14.86    5:14.09   2 
  3 Pyle, Corbin              11 Desert Sun T         5:40.79    5:18.29   2 
  4 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra    11 Do Right Edu         5:26.30    5:20.14   2 
  5 Lunsford, Kaden           11 Go the Dista         5:22.99    5:21.79   2 
  6 Segura, Noah              11 48-Unattache         5:50.00    5:29.24   1 
  7 Murphy, Korban            12 Phoenix Bobc                    5:31.20   1 
  8 Winston, Henry            10 Go the Dista         5:33.27    5:33.69   2 
  9 Lebbon, Kenji             11 Go the Dista         5:36.47    5:34.05   2 
 10 Quillinan, Markus         11 Arizona Elit         5:41.93    5:39.74   2 
 11 Hutchings, Brady          12 Huron Athlet                    5:45.98   1 
 12 Redhouse, Nashoba         10 Elite Stride         5:30.61    5:50.20   2 
 13 Thomas, Cree              10 Power Forwar         5:43.46    5:52.32   1 
 14 Squires, Aidan            11 Phoenix Bobc         6:02.56    5:55.17   1 
 15 Collier, Jayden           11 Distance Uni         6:05.90    6:00.69   1 
 16 Gashler, Mark             10 NX Level Tra         6:19.84    6:08.26   1 
 17 Hanel, Diesel             10 NX Level Tra         5:38.58    6:17.82   2 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lunsford, Kaden           11 Go the Dista        11:14.11   11:22.33  
  2 Lolli, Braden             11 Phoenix Flye        11:32.31   11:31.42  
  3 Winston, Henry            10 Go the Dista        12:12.94   11:40.66  
  4 Redhouse, Nashoba         10 Elite Stride        11:27.14   11:50.72  
  5 Lebbon, Kenji             11 Go the Dista        11:32.99   11:55.75  
  6 Squires, Aidan            11 Phoenix Bobc        12:09.56   12:17.89  
  7 Lesher, Andrew            11 Accelerate T        12:26.84   12:30.76  
  8 Collier, Jayden           11 Distance Uni        13:02.32   12:54.05  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Legend           10 Arizona Flam           13.54      13.64   NWI 
  2 Monroe Jr, Aaron          12 Do Right Edu                      14.32   NWI 
  3 Thomas, Cree              10 Power Forwar           16.02      15.20   NWI 
  4 Pickering, Wyatt          11 48-Unattache           15.83      15.34   NWI 
  5 Stroughter II, Bryan      12 Arizona Risi           15.21      15.46   NWI 
  6 LeVinus, Frederick        11 Phoenix Bobc                      19.38   NWI 
  7 Hermas, Jamani            10 Arizona Trac           17.61      20.04   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    53.00      51.55  
     1) Cooke, Cameron 11               2) Hunter, Weslan Sammie 11       
     3) Anderson, Kaden 11              4) Wallace, Jaseim 12             
  2 AZ Burn  'A'                                                   53.08  
     1) Tamplin Jr, Errick 12           2) Stamps, Jamison 12             
     3) Espinoza, Elijah 12             4) Torres, Marcos 12              
  3 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                               1:19.41      55.59  
     1) Banhie, Jaxson 11               2) Haley, Royal 11                
     3) Holliday, Ja'Shaun 11           4) Hinton, Dajon 10               
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    56.00      55.60  
     1) Knapper, Otis 11                2) Walton, Dillinger 12           
     3) Walton, Drake Gatling 11        4) Cooper, Cameron 11             
  5 Accelerate Track Club  'A'                          58.00      58.35  
     1) Medrano, Jeremiah 11            2) Henderson, Ben 12              
     3) DeCausmaker, JD 10              4) Singleton, Braylen 11          
  6 Arizona Track and Field Acad  'A'                            1:06.29  
     1) Terry, Jace 10                  2) Laney, Boston 11               
     3) Ingersoll, Jason 11             4) Halvorson, Spencer 11          
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                                     4:30.27  
     1) Anderson, Josiah 11             2) Feng, Aslan 10                 
     3) Jones, Idan 12                  4) Stroughter II, Bryan 12        
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NX Level Track  'A'                              11:39.00   12:10.79  
     1) Campos Jr, Rafael 11            2) Gashler, Mark 10               
     3) Hanel, Diesel 10                4) Montes, Angel 12               
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Cree              10 Power Forwar           1.40m      1.40m  
  2 Barrett, Malec            11 48-Unattache           1.30m      1.30m  
  3 Stewart, Legend           10 Arizona Flam           1.30m     J1.30m  
  4 Segoviano, Danny          12 NX Level Tra           1.30m      1.25m  
  5 Zimmerman, Luke           12 Huron Athlet           1.20m     J1.25m  
  6 Webb, Britton             11 Huron Athlet           1.15m      1.20m  
  7 Burton, Tyrell            12 Phoenix Bobc           1.25m      1.10m  
  8 McSwain Jr, James         11 Huron Athlet           1.20m     J1.10m  
  9 Zimmerman, Riley          12 Huron Athlet           1.00m      1.05m  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Cooke, Cameron            11 Arizona Chee           4.24m      4.44m   NWI 
  2 Davis, John               12 Do Right Edu                      4.43m   NWI 
  3 Monroe Jr, Aaron          12 Do Right Edu           4.50m      4.32m   NWI 
  4 Burton, Tyrell            12 Phoenix Bobc           4.28m      4.26m   NWI 
  5 Barrett, Malec            11 48-Unattache           4.10m      4.18m   NWI 
  6 Segoviano, Danny          12 NX Level Tra           4.22m      4.13m   NWI 
  7 Hinogiante, Omar          10 Huron Athlet           4.16m      3.96m   NWI 
  8 Bradley, Jack             11 Vail Vipers            3.48m      3.76m   NWI 
  8 McLean, Christopher       10 Do Right Edu           3.90m      3.76m   NWI 
 10 Feng, Aslan               10 Arizona Risi           3.76m      3.74m   NWI 
 11 Webb, Britton             11 Huron Athlet           3.61m      3.70m   NWI 
 12 Hermas, Jamani            10 Arizona Trac           3.68m      3.52m   NWI 
 13 Wills-Dennard, Jaylin     11 AZ Titans, L           3.11m      3.43m   NWI 
 14 Reed, Kyree               10 AZ Titans, L           3.19m      3.40m   NWI 
 15 Redivo, Joseph            10 Elite Stride           3.40m      3.27m   NWI 
 16 Suggs, Jayden             12 48-Unattache           4.57m      3.25m   NWI 
 17 Carter, Micah             10 Power Forwar           3.18m      3.07m   NWI 
 18 Zimmerman, Riley          12 Huron Athlet           2.87m      2.87m   NWI 
 19 LeVinus, Frederick        11 Phoenix Bobc                      2.86m   NWI 
 20 Bishop, Cameron           11 Desert Sun T                      2.61m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      11 Arizona Trac          10.04m     10.30m  
  2 Powell, Kyson             12 Accelerate T           9.03m      8.63m  
  3 Manning, Parker           12 Arizona Flam           7.86m      8.51m  
  4 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra    11 Do Right Edu           8.49m      8.31m  
  5 Schilb, Kyan              11 Vail Vipers            8.02m      7.85m  
  6 Laney, Boston             11 Arizona Trac           7.17m      7.34m  
  7 Williams, Nathan          10 Phoenix Bobc           7.89m      7.11m  
  8 LeVinus, Frederick        11 Phoenix Bobc                      6.87m  
  9 Kitcheyan, Jacob          11 AZ Burn                7.06m      6.65m  
 10 Carter, Micah             10 Power Forwar           5.55m      6.19m  
 11 Moore, Evan               10 Huron Athlet           6.63m      6.12m  
 12 Manoleas, Cole            11 Vail Vipers            5.98m      5.44m  
 13 Sanchez, Anthony          12 AZ Titans, L           6.41m      5.33m  
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Powell, Kyson             12 Accelerate T          24.51m     25.21m  
  2 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra    11 Do Right Edu          22.33m     22.61m  
  3 Schilb, Kyan              11 Vail Vipers                      18.90m  
  4 Henry, Khaleb             11 Phoenix Flye          18.16m     18.31m  
  5 Blair, Jake               11 Phoenix Flye          15.04m     15.35m  
  6 Manoleas, Cole            11 Vail Vipers           15.13m     13.16m  
 
Javelin Throw 450g Aero 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blair, Jake               11 Phoenix Flye          29.38m     27.69m  
  2 Ingersoll, Jason          11 Arizona Trac          26.05m     27.44m  
  3 Williams, Nathan          10 Phoenix Bobc          26.85m     26.44m  
  4 Manning, Parker           12 Arizona Flam          23.28m     23.93m  
  5 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      11 Arizona Trac          19.78m     23.08m  
  6 Schilb, Kyan              11 Vail Vipers           22.50m     21.22m  
  7 Manoleas, Cole            11 Vail Vipers           18.94m     19.81m  
  8 Laney, Boston             11 Arizona Trac          21.44m     18.21m  
  9 Escarcega, Daniel         11 Arizona Trac          16.37m     16.54m  
 10 Sanchez, Anthony          12 AZ Titans, L          13.98m     10.77m  
 11 Carter, Micah             10 Power Forwar          17.41m     10.03m  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Loewe, Zachary            11 Arizona Chee        10:41.85   10:31.88  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Quaron             13 48-Unattache           11.09      11.17q  NWI  4 
  2 Nsubuga, Andereya         13 48-Unattache           11.78      11.80q  NWI  3 
  3 Wheaton, Markye           14 48-Unattache           11.76      11.83q  NWI  1 
  4 Ruvo IV, John             13 Phoenix Bobc           11.69      11.90q  NWI  5 
  5 Douglass, Garrison        14 World Class            12.00      11.94q  NWI  3 
  6 Williams, Shawn           13 Phoenix Bobc           12.39      12.02q  NWI  7 
  7 Hollinquest, Zachary      12 AZ Burn                11.70      12.16q  NWI  4 
  8 Ali, Jalil                13 Arizona Trac           12.11      12.27q  NWI  2 
  8 DeCarriere, Tre           13 Accelerate T           12.18      12.27q  NWI  5 
 10 Meche, Landon             13 Spartan Spee           12.60      12.35   NWI  5 
 11 Morrison, Benjamin        13 Do Right Edu           12.51      12.45   NWI  2 
 12 Domaz, Christopher        13 Arizona Puma           12.37      12.58   NWI  4 
 13 Sanchez, Degio            13 Scottsdale M           12.56      12.59   NWI  5 
 14 Washington, Demari        12 NX Level Tra           12.56      12.62   NWI  6 
 15 Martin, Ivan              13 Phoenix Bobc           12.62      12.65   NWI  1 
 16 Thompson, Jordan          12 Huron Athlet           13.24      12.81   NWI  6 
 17 Burton, Kenneth           14 Phoenix Bobc           13.17      12.86   NWI  7 
 18 Bradley, Taria            15 42-Unattache                      12.94   NWI  1 
 19 LeJander, Nicholas        13 Arizona Chee           13.52      12.98   NWI  5 
 20 Robinson, Darrion         13 Arizona Chee           13.06      13.00   NWI  6 
 21 Mitchell, Christopher     13 Fast Track C           13.21      13.02   NWI  7 
 22 Woods, Saif Elijah        12 Arizona Chee           13.51      13.09   NWI  3 
 23 Cotton, Ben               13 Accelerate T           13.37      13.15   NWI  7 
 24 Cheng, Jacob              12 48-Unattache           13.24      13.17   NWI  2 
 25 Chiah, Sunday             14 Prime Elite            13.44      13.24   NWI  3 
 26 Baylis, Aryonne           13 48-Unattache           13.55      13.29   NWI  7 
 27 Corbin, De'Sean           14 Do Right Edu           13.59      13.36   NWI  1 
 28 Salazar, Cesar            14 48-Unattache           13.64      13.40   NWI  4 
 29 Ward, Darius              14 Phoenix Elit           13.24      13.42   NWI  2  13.4121
 30 King, Michael             13 Arizona Chee           13.66      13.42   NWI  2  134146
 31 Trujillo, Robert          14 Do Right Edu           13.55      13.49   NWI  7 
 32 Martin, Malakai           13 Do Right Edu           13.70      13.60   NWI  7 
 33 Jue, Jackson              13 48-Unattache                      13.80   NWI  4 
 34 Piro, Cayden              13 Scottsdale M                      13.84   NWI  6 
 35 Hightower IV, Qulier      12 Do Right Edu           14.17      13.86   NWI  5 
 36 Neal Jr, Corntell         12 Do Right Edu           14.27      13.89   NWI  4 
 37 Williams, Steven          13 Arizona Spee           13.38      13.98   NWI  7 
 38 Carr, Alexander           12 Huron Athlet           14.57      14.18   NWI  6 
 39 Gipson, Jawunn            13 Do Right Edu           13.93      14.19   NWI  2 
 40 Parker, Jordan            13 NX Level Tra                      14.20   NWI  6 
 41 O'Neal-Gamble, Anthony    13 Arizona Chee           14.21      14.22   NWI  5 
 42 Maassen, Aaron            13 Accelerate T                      14.33   NWI  2 
 43 Nelson, Cameron           14 Huron Athlet           14.01      14.37   NWI  3 
 44 Gashler, Brock            14 NX Level Tra           15.02      14.42   NWI  3 
 45 Keene, Brett              12 Phoenix Bobc           14.84      14.51   NWI  1 
 46 Boyd, Myc'ale             12 48-Unattache           13.70      14.58   NWI  3 
 47 Benjamin, Jerimiah        12 Do Right Edu           15.32      14.71   NWI  1 
 48 Fuse, Cameron             12 Elite Stride           15.21      14.78   NWI  6 
 49 Krc, Andersen             13 48-Unattache           15.10      14.96   NWI  4 
 50 Shavers Jr, Jeremy        12 NX Level Tra           17.55      17.92   NWI  2 
 51 Fischer, Devin            13 NX Level Tra           19.26      19.18   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Quaron             13 48-Unattache           11.17      11.27   NWI 
  2 Ruvo IV, John             13 Phoenix Bobc           11.90      11.93   NWI 
  3 Wheaton, Markye           14 48-Unattache           11.83      12.02   NWI 
  4 Douglass, Garrison        14 World Class            11.94      12.10   NWI 
  5 Williams, Shawn           13 Phoenix Bobc           12.02      12.26   NWI 
  6 Hollinquest, Zachary      12 AZ Burn                12.16      12.34   NWI 
  7 Ali, Jalil                13 Arizona Trac           12.27      12.39   NWI 
  8 DeCarriere, Tre           13 Accelerate T           12.27      12.51   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Quaron             13 48-Unattache           23.04      23.19q  NWI  7 
  2 Fair Jr, Brian            13 Arizona Risi           24.40      24.69q  NWI  7 
  3 Ruvo IV, John             13 Phoenix Bobc           24.08      24.80q  NWI  2 
  4 Roberts, Travis           14 Arizona Elit           23.24      24.87q  NWI  3 
  5 Ali, Jalil                13 Arizona Trac           25.27      25.19q  NWI  3 
  6 Albertie, Jayden          13 AZ Titans, L           25.46      25.27q  NWI  4 
  7 Cloud, Kaden              13 Accelerate T           25.43      25.62q  NWI  4 
  8 Nsubuga, Andereya         13 48-Unattache           24.43      25.68q  NWI  7 
  9 Hollinquest, Zachary      12 AZ Burn                24.30      25.86q  NWI  4 
 10 Washington, Demari        12 NX Level Tra           25.55      26.13   NWI  7 
 11 Meche, Landon             13 Spartan Spee           25.88      26.18   NWI  5 
 12 Sanchez, Degio            13 Scottsdale M           26.62      26.82   NWI  6 
 13 Baylis, Aryonne           13 48-Unattache           27.09      26.86   NWI  5 
 14 Robinson, Darrion         13 Arizona Chee           27.38      27.09   NWI  5 
 15 Thompson, Jordan          12 Huron Athlet           26.91      27.19   NWI  3 
 16 Ortiz, Avaunt             12 Phoenix Elit           26.50      27.22   NWI  2 
 17 Burton, Kenneth           14 Phoenix Bobc           26.99      27.29   NWI  2 
 18 LeJander, Nicholas        13 Arizona Chee           27.50      27.36   NWI  7 
 19 Boykins, Kai              12 NX Level Tra           26.73      27.39   NWI  2 
 20 Cotton, Ben               13 Accelerate T           27.86      27.40   NWI  2 
 21 Chiah, Sunday             14 Prime Elite            27.12      27.42   NWI  5 
 21 Mitchell, Christopher     13 Fast Track C           26.43      27.42   NWI  3 
 23 Cheng, Jacob              12 48-Unattache           27.94      27.57   NWI  3 
 24 Kelly, Caleb              13 NX Level Tra           27.87      27.61   NWI  4 
 25 Salazar, Cesar            14 48-Unattache           28.34      27.70   NWI  2 
 26 Blevins, Zaire            12 Do Right Edu           28.59      27.72   NWI  4 
 27 Noyd, Russell             14 Arizona Flam           27.41      27.85   NWI  7 
 28 Ward, Darius              14 Phoenix Elit           27.26      27.97   NWI  3 
 29 Rodriguez, Mateo          12 Elite Stride           27.29      28.10   NWI  5 
 30 Trujillo, Robert          14 Do Right Edu           28.25      28.49   NWI  7 
 31 Corbin, De'Sean           14 Do Right Edu           27.31      28.53   NWI  2 
 32 Vaughn, Tanner            13 NX Level Tra           28.22      28.88   NWI  5 
 33 Neal Jr, Corntell         12 Do Right Edu           28.81      28.93   NWI  3 
 34 Williams, Steven          13 Arizona Spee           28.61      29.10   NWI  4 
 35 Martin, Malakai           13 Do Right Edu           28.61      29.19   NWI  6 
 36 Hightower IV, Qulier      12 Do Right Edu           29.33      29.43   NWI  6 
 37 O'Neal-Gamble, Anthony    13 Arizona Chee           28.94      30.45   NWI  5 
 38 Benjamin, Jerimiah        12 Do Right Edu           32.17      30.90   NWI  7 
 39 Gashler, Brock            14 NX Level Tra           30.84      30.94   NWI  7 
 40 Krc, Andersen             13 48-Unattache           31.00      31.82   NWI  5 
 41 Boyd, Myc'ale             12 48-Unattache           28.70      32.03   NWI  6 
 42 Vloemans, Robert          13 Phoenix Flye           33.05      33.54   NWI  5 
 43 Shavers Jr, Jeremy        12 NX Level Tra           37.67      38.36   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Quaron             13 48-Unattache           23.19      22.72   NWI  1 
  2 Ruvo IV, John             13 Phoenix Bobc           24.80      23.58   NWI  1 
  3 Wheaton, Markye           14 48-Unattache                      24.17   NWI  2  3rd overall
  4 Fair Jr, Brian            13 Arizona Risi           24.69      24.63   NWI  1 
  5 Cloud, Kaden              13 Accelerate T           25.62      24.84   NWI  1 
  6 Hollinquest, Zachary      12 AZ Burn                25.86      25.21   NWI  1 
  7 Ali, Jalil                13 Arizona Trac           25.19      25.25   NWI  1 
  8 DeCarriere, Tre           13 Accelerate T                      25.36   NWI  2  8th overall
  9 Albertie, Jayden          13 AZ Titans, L           25.27      25.81   NWI  1  9th overall
 10 Domaz, Christopher        13 Arizona Puma                      26.66   NWI  2 
 11 Woods, Saif Elijah        12 Arizona Chee                      27.32   NWI  2 
 12 Krinetz, Dylan            13 Cicero Prep                       27.64   NWI  2 
 13 Stroud-Ramos, Xavier      14 Arizona Trac                      28.57   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fair Jr, Brian            13 Arizona Risi           53.03      54.14q  5 
  2 Adams, Quaron             13 48-Unattache           53.20      54.19q  3 
  3 Schilb, Ayden             14 Vail Vipers                       54.24q  3 
  4 Roberts, Travis           14 Arizona Elit           58.18      54.93q  3 
  5 Cloud, Kaden              13 Accelerate T           55.69      55.52q  5 
  6 Meche, Landon             13 Spartan Spee           57.10      56.02q  5 
  7 Albertie, Jayden          13 AZ Titans, L           57.80      56.42q  3 
  8 Wheaton, Markye           14 48-Unattache           56.19      57.16q  2 
  9 Morrison, Benjamin        13 Do Right Edu         1:00.30      57.63q  3 
 10 Stevens, Jarron           13 Huron Athlet           58.50      58.62   4 
 11 Noyd, Russell             14 Arizona Flam           59.20      59.27   1 
 12 Burton, Kenneth           14 Phoenix Bobc         1:00.35      59.68   2 
 13 Domaz, Christopher        13 Arizona Puma         1:09.00      59.95   2 
 14 Dickerson, Jack           13 Scottsdale M         1:04.05    1:00.46   5 
 15 Rafferty, Tyler           14 NX Level Tra         1:02.71    1:00.66   3 
 16 Casaccio, Riley           13 Distance Uni         1:02.64    1:00.74   1 
 17 Vazquez, Yan              13 Arizona Flam         1:01.11    1:01.13   3 
 18 Miller, Luke              13 Cicero Prep            59.00    1:01.46   5 
 19 Woods, Saif Elijah        12 Arizona Chee                    1:01.76   4 
 20 Chiah, Sunday             14 Prime Elite          1:03.24    1:02.12   3 
 21 Blevins, Zaire            12 Do Right Edu         1:03.27    1:02.28   4 
 22 Dominguez, Carlos         13 NX Level Tra         1:04.56    1:02.66   4 
 23 Cheng, Jacob              12 48-Unattache         1:02.52    1:03.30   5 
 24 Rodriguez, Mateo          12 Elite Stride         1:02.03    1:03.31   4 
 25 Corbin, De'Sean           14 Do Right Edu         1:02.90    1:03.53   2 
 26 Ortiz, Avaunt             12 Phoenix Elit           57.95    1:03.58   3 
 27 Melendez, Jacob           14 NX Level Tra         1:05.92    1:04.01   1 
 28 Boykins, Kai              12 NX Level Tra         1:01.57    1:04.10   2 
 29 Mitchell, Christopher     13 Fast Track C         1:04.89    1:04.54   5 
 30 Martin, Malakai           13 Do Right Edu         1:01.55    1:05.47   1 
 31 Trujillo, Robert          14 Do Right Edu         1:02.47    1:05.49   4 
 32 Ward, Darius              14 Phoenix Elit         1:03.15    1:05.50   4 
 33 Salazar, Cesar            14 48-Unattache         1:03.34    1:05.59   1 
 34 Kelly, Caleb              13 NX Level Tra         1:03.60    1:05.76   1 
 35 Vaughn, Tanner            13 NX Level Tra         1:05.68    1:07.33   1 
 36 Thomas, Kyle              14 Distance Uni         1:08.25    1:08.01   4 
 37 Parker, Jordan            13 NX Level Tra         1:07.89    1:09.55   1 
 38 Benjamin, Jerimiah        12 Do Right Edu         1:13.65    1:12.23   5 
 39 Gashler, Brock            14 NX Level Tra         1:15.03    1:12.76   2 
 40 Stroud-Ramos, Xavier      14 Arizona Trac         1:07.01    1:16.63   2 
 41 Neal Jr, Corntell         12 Do Right Edu         1:08.63    1:18.47   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Fair Jr, Brian            13 Arizona Risi           54.14      52.69  
  2 Schilb, Ayden             14 Vail Vipers            54.24      54.31  
  3 Wheaton, Markye           14 48-Unattache           57.16      55.92  
  4 Cloud, Kaden              13 Accelerate T           55.52      56.14  
  5 Meche, Landon             13 Spartan Spee           56.02      57.25  
  6 Albertie, Jayden          13 AZ Titans, L           56.42      57.37  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fair Jr, Brian            13 Arizona Risi         2:17.07    2:13.67   3 
  2 Hutchings, Austin         14 Queen Creek          2:16.02    2:15.02   3 
  3 Monson, Ty                13 Cicero Prep          2:15.00    2:16.41   3 
  4 Gelder, Hayden            14 48-Unattache         2:20.00    2:19.63   3 
  5 Rafferty, Tyler           14 NX Level Tra         2:19.30    2:23.78   3 
  6 Albertie, Jayden          13 AZ Titans, L         2:21.43    2:24.29   2 
  7 Ortiz, Avaunt             12 Phoenix Elit         2:24.00    2:24.83   2 
  8 Noyd, Russell             14 Arizona Flam         2:33.49    2:24.98   2 
  9 Fagiolo, Brandon          14 Cicero Prep                     2:25.49   1 
 10 Dickerson, Jack           13 Scottsdale M                    2:27.90   1 
 11 Blevins, Zaire            12 Do Right Edu         2:27.27    2:28.87   2 
 12 Hwang, Cade               13 Cicero Prep          2:16.00    2:30.54   3 
 13 Vaughn, Tanner            13 NX Level Tra         2:39.88    2:30.60   1 
 14 Casaccio, Riley           13 Distance Uni         2:26.21    2:31.64   2 
 15 Rodriguez, Mateo          12 Elite Stride         2:27.24    2:34.82   2 
 16 Miller, Luke              13 Cicero Prep                     2:36.47   1 
 17 Krinetz, Dylan            13 Cicero Prep          2:18.00    2:36.86   3 
 18 Thomas, Kyle              14 Distance Uni         2:35.64    2:39.58   2 
 19 Varadin, Andrew           13 Accelerate T         2:39.92    2:40.14   2 
 20 Becicka, Brett            13 Run Infinity                    2:40.61   1 
 21 Coyle, Tristen            12 Power Forwar         2:44.23    2:43.91   2 
 22 Short, Cameron            14 Cicero Prep          2:40.00    2:49.65   1 
 23 Carrillo, Charlie         13 Accelerate T         2:49.39    2:49.98   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Corona, Jorge             13 Panthers Ath         4:50.14    4:40.31   2 
  2 Hutchings, Austin         14 Queen Creek          4:55.00    4:42.03   2 
  3 Falcon, Aidan             14 53-Unattache                    4:48.44   1 
  4 Rafferty, Tyler           14 NX Level Tra         4:59.61    4:55.29   2 
  5 Casaccio, Riley           13 Distance Uni         5:04.41    4:56.04   2 
  6 Stillwagon, Kaden         13 Go the Dista         5:10.00    4:58.23   2 
  7 Monson, Ty                13 Cicero Prep                     5:00.15   1 
  8 Ybarra, Connor            14 Go the Dista         5:20.46    5:01.53   2 
  9 Dominguez, Carlos         13 NX Level Tra         5:15.40    5:13.11   2 
 10 Winston, Andrew           13 Go the Dista         5:00.75    5:15.75   2 
 11 Williams, Shawn           13 Phoenix Bobc                    5:21.97   1 
 12 Ortiz, Jacob              13 48-Unattache         5:44.91    5:22.30   1 
 13 Kocher, Zary              13 Soles On Fir                    5:23.20   1 
 14 Becicka, Brett            13 Run Infinity                    5:26.67   1 
 15 Bargas, Konstantin        13 Go the Dista         5:18.63    5:26.82   2 
 16 Thomas, Kyle              14 Distance Uni         5:26.39    5:27.65   2 
 17 Varadin, Andrew           13 Accelerate T         5:35.27    5:32.22   2 
 18 Webb, Leyton              12 Huron Athlet         5:48.64    5:33.12   1 
 19 Melendez, Jacob           14 NX Level Tra         5:32.86    5:35.00   2 
 20 Coyle, Tristen            12 Power Forwar         5:27.43    5:35.95   2 
 21 Carrillo, Charlie         13 Accelerate T         5:42.51    5:46.12   1 
 22 Grimm, Dillon             14 Distance Uni         5:45.03    5:50.82   1 
 23 Chavez, Alessandro        12 ArizonAthlet         6:41.53    6:08.16   1 
 24 Cornelius, Parker         12 Scottsdale M                    6:10.85   1 
 25 Miltenberger, Colby       13 Phoenix Bobc                    6:15.00   1 
 26 Whittington, Marshall     13 Run Infinity                    6:28.25   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schilb, Ayden             14 Vail Vipers                     9:48.77  
  2 Stillwagon, Kaden         13 Go the Dista        10:31.83   10:23.43  
  3 Corona, Jorge             13 Panthers Ath        10:00.00   10:28.34  
  4 Winston, Andrew           13 Go the Dista        10:45.09   10:53.19  
  5 Casaccio, Riley           13 Distance Uni        10:48.02   10:58.57  
  6 Dominguez, Carlos         13 NX Level Tra                   11:10.94  
  7 Bargas, Konstantin        13 Go the Dista        11:14.42   11:22.64  
  8 Ybarra, Connor            14 Go the Dista        11:30.00   11:25.90  
  9 Ortiz, Jacob              13 48-Unattache        11:44.78   11:40.43  
 10 Grimm, Dillon             14 Distance Uni        12:20.99   12:10.78  
 11 McHatton, Ian             12 Soles On Fir        11:37.09   12:57.41  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Miltenberger, Colby       13 Phoenix Bobc           16.68      15.87   NWI  2 
  2 Vazquez, Yan              13 Arizona Flam           15.59      15.94   NWI  2 
  3 Gardner, Noa              13 Desert Sun T                      16.29   NWI  1 
  4 Meng, Anthony             12 Arizona Flam           17.69      18.01   NWI  2 
  5 O'Neal-Gamble, Anthony    13 Arizona Chee           18.94      18.57   NWI  2 
  6 Taylor, Zachary           13 Arizona Trac           18.88      19.06   NWI  2 
  7 Dunlap, Logan             14 Cicero Prep            16.00      19.07   NWI  2 
  8 King, Michael             13 Arizona Chee           19.47      19.25   NWI  2 
  9 Carr, Alexander           12 Huron Athlet           20.39      20.52   NWI  1 
 10 Coyle, Tristen            12 Power Forwar           22.58      20.87   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Williams, Shawn           13 Phoenix Bobc           27.52      28.30   NWI 
  2 Vazquez, Yan              13 Arizona Flam           29.27      29.96   NWI 
  3 King, Michael             13 Arizona Chee           31.61      30.68   NWI 
  4 Taylor, Zachary           13 Arizona Trac           31.09      31.37   NWI 
  5 Meng, Anthony             12 Arizona Flam                      32.09   NWI 
  6 O'Neal-Gamble, Anthony    13 Arizona Chee           33.22      32.46   NWI 
  7 Carr, Alexander           12 Huron Athlet           34.05      33.84   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Accelerate Track Club  'A'                          51.00      50.69  
     1) Maassen, Aaron 13               2) Cloud, Kaden 13                
     3) Cotton, Ben 13                  4) DeCarriere, Tre 13             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NX Level Track  'A'                               4:09.00    4:08.38  
     1) Dominguez, Carlos 13            2) Rafferty, Tyler 14             
     3) Boykins, Kai 12                 4) Washington, Demari 12          
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gardner, Noa              13 Desert Sun T                      1.60m  
  2 Miltenberger, Colby       13 Phoenix Bobc           1.40m      1.55m  
  3 Vazquez, Yan              13 Arizona Flam           1.55m     J1.55m  
  4 Teso, David               13 48-Unattache           1.42m      1.45m  
  4 Williams, Shawn           13 Phoenix Bobc           1.30m      1.45m  
  4 Meng, Anthony             12 Arizona Flam           1.45m      1.45m  
  7 Martin, Ivan              13 Phoenix Bobc           1.60m     J1.45m  
  8 Taylor, Zachary           13 Arizona Trac           1.37m      1.40m  
  9 Dunlap, Logan             14 Cicero Prep            1.35m      1.35m  
 10 Baylis, Aryonne           13 48-Unattache           1.30m      1.25m  
 -- Douglass, Garrison        14 World Class            1.55m         NH  
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parzych, Gavin            14 48-Unattache           2.77m      2.59m  
  2 Richard,, Nyle            13 48-Unattache                      2.43m  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hollinquest, Zachary      12 AZ Burn                5.39m      5.95m   NWI 
  2 Douglass, Garrison        14 World Class                       5.79m   NWI 
  3 Domaz, Christopher        13 Arizona Puma           4.70m      5.70m   NWI 
  4 Hermas, Donye             14 Arizona Trac           5.75m      5.60m   NWI 
  5 Roberts, Travis           14 Arizona Elit           5.74m      5.50m   NWI 
  6 Miltenberger, Colby       13 Phoenix Bobc           4.94m      5.25m   NWI 
  7 Allison, Charlie          13 Phoenix Flye           5.11m      5.12m   NWI 
  8 Albertie, Jayden          13 AZ Titans, L           4.84m      5.08m   NWI 
  9 Boykins, Kai              12 NX Level Tra           5.20m      4.89m   NWI 
 10 Jue, Jackson              13 48-Unattache                      4.66m   NWI 
 11 Sanchez, Degio            13 Scottsdale M           4.64m      4.64m   NWI 
 12 Washington, Demari        12 NX Level Tra           5.09m      4.45m   NWI 
 13 Woods, Saif Elijah        12 Arizona Chee           3.86m      4.42m   NWI 
 14 Nelson, Cameron           14 Huron Athlet           4.47m      4.35m   NWI 
 15 Piro, Cayden              13 Scottsdale M           4.17m      4.31m   NWI 
 16 Kelly, Caleb              13 NX Level Tra           4.41m      4.25m   NWI 
 17 Rodriguez, Mateo          12 Elite Stride           4.58m      4.22m   NWI 
 18 Parker, Jordan            13 NX Level Tra           4.13m      3.94m   NWI 
 19 Webb, Leyton              12 Huron Athlet           4.79m      3.77m   NWI 
 20 Keene, Brett              12 Phoenix Bobc           3.92m      3.61m   NWI 
 21 Krc, Andersen             13 48-Unattache           3.78m      3.37m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Lira, Eric                14 Panthers Ath          11.88m     11.66m   NWI 
  2 Hwang, Cade               13 Cicero Prep                       9.15m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hickel, Mason             14 Arizona Elit          13.67m     14.25m  
  2 Elmore, Amar              13 Do Right Edu          12.80m     12.69m  
  3 El-Amin, Samori           14 Accelerate T          12.05m     11.52m  
  4 Teso, David               13 48-Unattache          12.50m     11.18m  
  5 Dunlap, Logan             14 Cicero Prep           10.56m     11.16m  
  6 Gipson, Jawunn            13 Do Right Edu          10.35m     10.83m  
  7 LeJander, Nicholas        13 Arizona Chee           9.44m      9.70m  
  8 Fuse, Cameron             12 Elite Stride           8.91m      9.28m  
  9 Robinson, Darrion         13 Arizona Chee           8.49m      8.29m  
 10 Kitcheyan, John           13 AZ Burn                6.87m      7.87m  
 11 Kennedy, Ja'juan          13 Elite Stride           8.47m      7.80m  
 12 Vloemans, Robert          13 Phoenix Flye           6.37m      6.69m  
 13 Shavers Jr, Jeremy        12 NX Level Tra           6.77m      6.47m  
 14 Fischer, Devin            13 NX Level Tra           7.32m      6.38m  
 15 Chavez, Alessandro        12 ArizonAthlet           5.54m      6.16m  
 16 Arana, Sebastian          12 Phoenix Flye           6.24m      5.57m  
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hickel, Mason             14 Arizona Elit          40.51m     44.46m  
  2 Elmore, Amar              13 Do Right Edu          43.18m     42.65m  
  3 Teso, David               13 48-Unattache          39.62m     40.17m  
  4 Dunlap, Logan             14 Cicero Prep           33.10m     35.86m  
  5 El-Amin, Samori           14 Accelerate T          31.99m     30.61m  
  6 Krautz, Garrick           14 48-Unattache                     29.39m  
  7 LeJander, Nicholas        13 Arizona Chee          31.00m     27.60m  
  8 Fischer, Devin            13 NX Level Tra          22.08m     22.43m  
  9 Fuse, Cameron             12 Elite Stride          22.58m     22.13m  
 10 Gipson, Jawunn            13 Do Right Edu                     21.57m  
 11 Shavers Jr, Jeremy        12 NX Level Tra          20.74m     17.99m  
 12 Kennedy, Ja'juan          13 Elite Stride          22.20m     15.93m  
 13 Vloemans, Robert          13 Phoenix Flye          15.96m     13.39m  
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allison, Charlie          13 Phoenix Flye          39.69m     35.42m  
  2 Rowe, Terryon             13 Flight Club           30.05m     27.72m  
  3 Thompson, Jordan          12 Huron Athlet          23.00m     27.26m  
  4 Arana, Sebastian          12 Phoenix Flye          17.62m     20.64m  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Solorio, Tomas            13 ArizonAthlet        22:04.74   22:57.36  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim      16 48-Unattache           11.01      11.00q  NWI  1 
  2 Wray, Sean                15 Arizona Flam           11.42      11.40q  NWI  3 
  3 Thomas, Isiah             16 Arizona Flam           11.15      11.44q  NWI  3 
  4 Ukhade, Rohan             15 Arizona Risi           11.66      11.52q  NWI  1 
  5 Williams, Kenneth         16 Power Forwar                      11.54q  NWI  2 
  6 Asher, Preston            16 Quicksilver            11.96      11.56q  NWI  3 
  7 Pratt, Antonio            14 Fast Track C           11.86      11.70q  NWI  1 
  8 Hanson Jr, William        15 Power Forwar                      12.01q  NWI  1 
  9 Kendrix, Isaiah           15 Power Forwar           12.21      12.02q  NWI  2 
 10 Rosario, Jacob            16 48-Unattache                      12.12   NWI  2 
 11 Muhammad, Khaliq          15 Do Right Edu           12.12      12.19   NWI  2 
 12 Sylvester, Jackson        15 Arizona Spee                      12.25   NWI  1 
 13 Ashbaugh, Steve           15 48-Unattache           12.14      12.38   NWI  3 
 14 Clements, Connor          14 Accelerate T           12.53      12.46   NWI  1 
 14 Parrilla, Kameron         14 NX Level Tra           12.58      12.46   NWI  2 
 16 Virga, Jake               14 48-Unattache           12.04      12.54   NWI  2 
 17 Pierce, John              15 Arizona Spee           13.06      12.60   NWI  2 
 18 Joyner, Zachary           14 Vail Vipers            12.97      12.71   NWI  3 
 19 Hill, Slater              15 NX Level Tra           12.11      12.79   NWI  1 
 20 Blumenthal, Elior         14 Scottsdale M                      12.84   NWI  1 
 21 Armstrong, Jamison        15 48-Unattache           12.90      12.93   NWI  2 
 22 Clements, Trevor          14 Accelerate T           13.03      13.20   NWI  1 
 23 Perry, Nicholas           14 Spartan Spee           13.08      13.21   NWI  3 
 24 McSwain, Priore           15 Huron Athlet           13.22      13.55   NWI  3 
 25 Charvet, Ryan             14 Huron Athlet           14.88      14.81   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim      16 48-Unattache           11.00      11.06   NWI 
  2 Wray, Sean                15 Arizona Flam           11.40      11.49   NWI 
  3 Thomas, Isiah             16 Arizona Flam           11.44      11.62   NWI 
  4 Asher, Preston            16 Quicksilver            11.56      11.71   NWI 
  5 Williams, Kenneth         16 Power Forwar           11.54      11.78   NWI 
  6 Pratt, Antonio            14 Fast Track C           11.70      11.92   NWI 
  7 Ukhade, Rohan             15 Arizona Risi           11.52      11.97   NWI 
  8 Kendrix, Isaiah           15 Power Forwar           12.02      12.10   NWI 
  9 Hanson Jr, William        15 Power Forwar           12.01      12.26   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim      16 48-Unattache           22.12      22.38q  NWI  1 
  2 Thomas, Isiah             16 Arizona Flam           22.70      23.59q  NWI  3 
  3 Ukhade, Rohan             15 Arizona Risi           23.36      23.76q  NWI  3 
  4 Wray, Sean                15 Arizona Flam           22.92      23.98q  NWI  4 
  5 Nnantah Jr, Charles       16 Phoenix Bobc           23.73      24.07q  NWI  3 
  6 Williams, Kenneth         16 Power Forwar                      24.58q  NWI  4 
  7 Pratt, Antonio            14 Fast Track C           23.55      24.77q  NWI  2 
  8 Hanson Jr, William        15 Power Forwar                      25.13q  NWI  2 
  9 Muhammad, Khaliq          15 Do Right Edu           25.38      25.18q  NWI  1 
 10 Kendrix, Isaiah           15 Power Forwar           25.55      25.46   NWI  3 
 11 Parrilla, Kameron         14 NX Level Tra           26.16      25.47   NWI  1 
 12 Ashbaugh, Steve           15 48-Unattache           25.57      25.63   NWI  3 
 13 Hedge, Jakob              16 NX Level Tra           25.16      25.68   NWI  4 
 14 Rosario, Jacob            16 48-Unattache                      25.80   NWI  1 
 15 Burke, Denzed             14 Fast Track C                      25.98   NWI  2 
 16 Sylvester, Jackson        15 Arizona Spee                      26.19   NWI  1 
 17 Virga, Jake               14 48-Unattache           24.64      26.55   NWI  4 
 18 Blumenthal, Elior         14 Scottsdale M                      26.70   NWI  3 
 19 Manalac, James            14 Arizona Trac           26.66      26.71   NWI  2 
 20 Fields, Isaiah            15 Spartan Spee                      26.95   NWI  4 
 21 Pierce, John              15 Arizona Spee           26.70      27.03   NWI  4 
 22 Clements, Trevor          14 Accelerate T           28.60      28.34   NWI  1 
 23 McSwain, Priore           15 Huron Athlet                      28.66   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim      16 48-Unattache           22.38      22.13   NWI 
  2 Thomas, Isiah             16 Arizona Flam           23.59      23.05   NWI 
  3 Wray, Sean                15 Arizona Flam           23.98      23.07   NWI 
  4 Williams, Kenneth         16 Power Forwar           24.58      23.46   NWI 
  5 Ukhade, Rohan             15 Arizona Risi           23.76      23.56   NWI 
  6 Pratt, Antonio            14 Fast Track C           24.77      23.91   NWI 
  7 Hanson Jr, William        15 Power Forwar           25.13      24.66   NWI 
  8 Muhammad, Khaliq          15 Do Right Edu           25.18      25.00   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Kacy               16 NX Level Tra           52.44      51.42q  4 
  2 Asher, Preston            16 Quicksilver            50.35      51.46q  2 
  3 Davis, Isaac              15 Desert Sun T           50.00      51.58q  1 
  4 Cave, Colao               16 NX Level Tra           53.48      52.04q  4 
  5 Ukhade, Rohan             15 Arizona Risi           53.38      52.14q  3 
  6 Rafferty, Alexander       15 NX Level Tra           51.26      52.49q  3 
  7 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim      16 48-Unattache           52.12      53.34q  2 
  8 Ballam, Josh              15 Soles On Fir           53.50      54.37q  4 
  9 Goodman, Myles            16 NX Level Tra           52.86      54.38q  3 
 10 Tewalt, Austin            15 Soles On Fir           53.70      55.22   4 
 11 Monk, James               15 Accelerate T           56.93      56.88   1 
 12 Parrilla, Kameron         14 NX Level Tra           59.86      58.10   3 
 13 Hedge, Jakob              16 NX Level Tra           57.94      58.11   1 
 14 Blumenthal, Elior         14 Scottsdale M                      58.47   1 
 15 Muhammad, Khaliq          15 Do Right Edu           59.13      58.67   4 
 16 Rice Nulty, Seth          15 Soles On Fir           57.00      58.96   2 
 17 Virga, Jake               14 48-Unattache           59.00    1:00.23   3 
 18 Fields, Isaiah            15 Spartan Spee           59.83    1:01.12   2 
 19 Pierce, John              15 Arizona Spee         1:01.91    1:02.30   3 
 20 Perry, Nicholas           14 Spartan Spee         1:00.18    1:02.87   2 
 21 Manalac, James            14 Arizona Trac         1:01.29    1:03.44   3 
 22 Lin, Alec                 14 Phoenix Bobc         1:02.51    1:03.69   3 
 23 Jirak, Adam               15 Arizona Risi                    1:04.05   1 
 24 Simmons, Filippo          14 Scottsdale M                    1:09.32   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Isaac              15 Desert Sun T           51.58      50.29  
  2 Smith, Kacy               16 NX Level Tra           51.42      50.43  
  3 Asher, Preston            16 Quicksilver            51.46      50.95  
  4 Cave, Colao               16 NX Level Tra           52.04      51.80  
  5 Ukhade, Rohan             15 Arizona Risi           52.14      51.87  
  6 Rafferty, Alexander       15 NX Level Tra           52.49      52.19  
  7 Goodman, Myles            16 NX Level Tra           54.38      52.37  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Alexander       15 NX Level Tra         1:59.31    2:04.84   2 
  2 Nasewytewa, Steven        16 48-Unattache         2:04.00    2:05.75   2 
  3 Goodman, Myles            16 NX Level Tra         2:08.80    2:09.07   2 
  4 Angulo, Daniel            15 Adrenaline T                    2:09.81   1 
  5 Salazar, Matthew          15 Arizona Trac         2:15.69    2:15.40   2 
  6 Tapia, Angel              14 Panthers Ath         2:12.00    2:16.49   2 
  7 Acosta, Cooper            16 Arizona Trac         2:19.00    2:16.58   2 
  8 Blumenthal, Elior         14 Scottsdale M                    2:20.09   1 
  9 Love Jr, Demetris         15 Do Right Edu         2:15.11    2:20.43   2 
 10 Orozco, Saul              16 Glendale Fla                    2:21.65   1 
 11 Monk, James               15 Accelerate T         2:19.54    2:22.71   2 
 12 Brethour, Logan           14 Run Infinity         2:30.60    2:24.35   2 
 13 Manalac, James            14 Arizona Trac         2:26.46    2:27.11   2 
 14 Young, Derek              15 Distance Uni         2:23.62    2:29.38   2 
 15 Simmons, Filippo          14 Scottsdale M                    2:40.32   1 
 16 Lopez, Carlos             14 Glendale Fla         2:38.93    2:41.44   1 
 17 Dawson, Beau              14 Vail Vipers          2:46.61    2:44.52   1 
 18 Alexander, Andrew         14 Run Infinity         2:43.09    2:45.10   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nasewytewa, Steven        16 48-Unattache         4:30.00    4:28.44   2 
  2 Black, Jordan             15 Arizona Trac         4:41.46    4:33.74   2 
  3 Marais, Konrad            15 Soles On Fir         4:45.00    4:36.59   2 
  4 Salazar, Matthew          15 Arizona Trac         4:47.81    4:38.44   2 
  5 Thomas, Miles             15 Mustang Stam         4:43.19    4:39.92   2 
  6 Garrido, Hunter           14 Soles On Fir                    4:41.55   1 
  7 Lin, Eric                 16 Go the Dista                    4:41.89   1 
  8 Tapia, Angel              14 Panthers Ath         4:35.00    4:47.38   2 
  9 Stafford, Trenton         16 Aftershock D         4:45.84    4:49.69   2 
 10 Young, Derek              15 Distance Uni         4:57.38    4:51.26   2 
 11 Love Jr, Demetris         15 Do Right Edu         5:00.00    4:53.06   2 
 12 Acosta, Cooper            16 Arizona Trac         5:01.00    4:53.88   1 
 13 Espinoza, Randy           14 48-Unattache         4:40.00    5:01.64   2 
 14 Milano, Ryan              16 Arizona Trac         4:56.00    5:01.87   2 
 15 Perrin, Ethan             16 Adrenaline T                    5:03.53   1 
 16 Orozco, Saul              16 Glendale Fla                    5:05.22   1 
 17 Lucas, Dallin             14 Soles On Fir                    5:05.79   1 
 18 Kurvink, Sean             16 NX Level Tra         5:05.00    5:06.11   1 
 19 Godinez, Bryan            16 48-Unattache                    5:20.62   2 
 20 Hill, Slater              15 NX Level Tra                    5:21.54   1 
 21 Lopez, Carlos             14 Glendale Fla         5:14.66    5:36.09   1 
 22 Dawson, Beau              14 Vail Vipers          5:43.67    5:42.90   1 
 23 Alexander, Andrew         14 Run Infinity         5:51.06    5:46.32   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Black, Jordan             15 Arizona Trac        10:04.47    9:43.69  
  2 Lin, Eric                 16 Go the Dista                   10:07.22  
  3 Stafford, Trenton         16 Aftershock D         9:48.25   10:13.30  
  4 Young, Derek              15 Distance Uni        11:01.88   10:29.28  
  5 Milano, Ryan              16 Arizona Trac        10:26.00   10:47.49  
  6 Perrin, Ethan             16 Adrenaline T                   10:56.53  
  7 Godinez, Bryan            16 48-Unattache                   11:30.88  
  8 Lopez, Carlos             14 Glendale Fla        11:57.26   12:06.55  
  9 Acuna Esquivel, Luis      14 48-Unattache        11:36.22   12:54.37  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Nnantah Jr, Charles       16 Phoenix Bobc           16.44      16.81   NWI 
  2 Joyner, Zachary           14 Vail Vipers            18.05      18.27   NWI 
  3 Lin, Alec                 14 Phoenix Bobc           20.08      20.71   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (36") 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nnantah Jr, Charles       16 Phoenix Bobc                    1:02.32  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase (36" ) 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Miles             15 Mustang Stam                    7:13.58  
  2 Angulo, Daniel            15 Adrenaline T                    7:23.16  
  3 Stone Jr, Jesse           14 Mustang Stam                    7:58.35  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NX Level Track  'A'                               3:28.00    3:26.03  
     1) Goodman, Myles 16               2) Cave, Colao 16                 
     3) Rafferty, Alexander 15          4) Smith, Kacy 16                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Soles On Fire  'A'                                           9:00.23  
     1) Garrido, Hunter 14              2) Ballam, Josh 15                
     3) Marais, Konrad 15               4) Rice Nulty, Seth 15            
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Malik           15 Elite Sports fit                  1.96m  
  2 Miller, Kyle              14 48-Unattache           1.65m      1.60m  
  3 Hayakawa, Kai             15 Arizona Puma           1.40m      1.55m  
  4 Manalac, James            14 Arizona Trac                      1.50m  
  5 Clements, Connor          14 Accelerate T           1.40m      1.45m  
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stone, Brady              15 Mustang Stam                      2.74m  
  2 Stone Jr, Jesse           14 Mustang Stam           2.00m      2.28m  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Tewalt, Austin            15 Soles On Fir                      5.61m   NWI 
  2 Kendrix, Isaiah           15 Power Forwar                      5.41m   NWI 
  3 Hedge, Jakob              16 NX Level Tra           5.22m      5.16m   NWI 
  4 Armstrong, Jamison        15 48-Unattache           4.90m      5.12m   NWI 
  5 Ashbaugh, Steve           15 48-Unattache           5.16m      4.80m   NWI 
  6 Perry, Nicholas           14 Spartan Spee           4.39m      4.56m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Alberty, Dakarai          15 48-Unattache          12.29m     12.35m   NWI 
  2 Williams, Kenneth         16 Power Forwar                     11.42m   NWI 
  3 Bradley, Taria            15 42-Unattache                     11.21m   NWI 
  4 Hayakawa, Kai             15 Arizona Puma          10.90m     10.91m   NWI 
  5 Tapia, Angel              14 Panthers Ath          10.97m     10.79m   NWI 
 -- Lin, Alec                 14 Phoenix Bobc                       FOUL       
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Miles            15 48-Unattache          13.67m     12.83m  
  2 Teso, Adrian              16 48-Unattache          12.80m     12.23m  
  3 Cano, Adolfo              16 Panthers Ath          12.19m     10.64m  
  4 Kendrix, Isaiah           15 Power Forwar           8.88m      8.99m  
  5 Niasse, Mohamad           15 Elite Stride           8.25m      8.34m  
  6 Gonzalez, Javier          14 Arizona Flam           8.09m      8.27m  
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Menlove, Andrew           15 Arizona Chee                     41.88m  
  2 Teso, Adrian              16 48-Unattache          37.19m     39.20m  
  3 Cano, Adolfo              16 Panthers Ath          42.67m     36.24m  
  4 Niasse, Mohamad           15 Elite Stride          18.67m     22.27m  
  5 Hanson Jr, William        15 Power Forwar                     17.40m  
  6 Simmons, Filippo          14 Scottsdale M                     16.65m  
 
Hammer Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cano, Adolfo              16 Panthers Ath                     30.16m  
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Alexander        15 48-Unattache          52.76m     50.93m  
  2 Fairchild II, Lonnie      16 Phoenix Bobc          50.09m     49.90m  
  3 Cano, Adolfo              16 Panthers Ath          29.57m     34.05m  
  4 Gonzalez, Javier          14 Arizona Flam          28.07m     28.91m  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Romero, Joseph            18 48-Unattache           10.82      10.86q  NWI  1 
  2 Stimac, Trent             18 48-Unattache           10.92      11.03q  NWI  1 
  3 Kubota-Martin, Will       18 Adrenaline T           11.22      11.25q  NWI  2 
  4 Albertie, Jordan          17 AZ Titans, L           11.34      11.26q  NWI  2 
  5 Adkison, Parker           17 Arizona Spee           11.43      11.36q  NWI  1 
  6 Devlin, James             16 AZ Titans, L           11.54      11.45q  NWI  1 
  7 Burke, Karsen             16 Quicksilver            12.20      11.55q  NWI  2 
  8 Farmer, Malachi           17 Arizona Spee           11.98      11.60q  NWI  1 
  9 White, Jaylen             16 Elite Sports fit                  11.75q  NWI  1 
 10 Brown, Paris              18 Arizona Spee                      11.95   NWI  2  11.94.14
 11 Hereder, Nate             17 Mustang Stam           12.04      11.95   NWI  2  11.94.39
 12 Gray, Jabril              18 Arizona Spee           11.88      12.02   NWI  2 
 13 Veidmark IV, Arvid        17 Phoenix Bobc           12.27      12.04   NWI  2 
 14 Vazquez, Jonatan          16 Power Forwar                      12.50   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Albertie, Jordan          17 AZ Titans, L           11.26      11.24   NWI 
  2 Stimac, Trent             18 48-Unattache           11.03      11.26   NWI 
  3 Kubota-Martin, Will       18 Adrenaline T           11.25      11.36   NWI 
  4 Adkison, Parker           17 Arizona Spee           11.36      11.50   NWI 
  5 Devlin, James             16 AZ Titans, L           11.45      11.57   NWI 
  6 Farmer, Malachi           17 Arizona Spee           11.60      11.59   NWI 
  7 Burke, Karsen             16 Quicksilver            11.55      11.75   NWI 
  8 White, Jaylen             16 Elite Sports fit       11.75      11.87   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kubota-Martin, Will       18 Adrenaline T           22.30      22.78q  NWI  1 
  2 Adkison, Parker           17 Arizona Spee           23.11      23.47q  NWI  1 
  3 McSwain, Quitalig         18 Huron Athlet           22.96      23.75q  NWI  2 
  4 Albertie, Jordan          17 AZ Titans, L           22.87      23.78q  NWI  1 
  5 Farmer, Malachi           17 Arizona Spee           24.54      24.20q  NWI  2 
  6 Devlin, James             16 AZ Titans, L           24.04      24.28q  NWI  2 
  7 White, Jaylen             16 Elite Sports fit                  24.34q  NWI  1 
  8 Gray, Jabril              18 Arizona Spee           24.67      24.51q  NWI  1 
  9 White, Joshua             16 Elite Sports fit                  24.54q  NWI  2 
 10 Griffin, Marquis          17 AZ Titans, L                      25.00   NWI  1 
 11 Vazquez, Jonatan          16 Power Forwar                      25.42   NWI  2 
 12 Romero, Joseph            18 48-Unattache           21.86      26.32   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Albertie, Jordan          17 AZ Titans, L           23.78      22.56   NWI 
  2 Kubota-Martin, Will       18 Adrenaline T           22.78      22.73   NWI 
  3 Adkison, Parker           17 Arizona Spee           23.47      23.19   NWI 
  4 McSwain, Quitalig         18 Huron Athlet           23.75      23.46   NWI 
  5 Devlin, James             16 AZ Titans, L           24.28      23.53   NWI 
  6 Gray, Jabril              18 Arizona Spee           24.51      24.01   NWI 
  7 Farmer, Malachi           17 Arizona Spee           24.20      24.21   NWI 
  8 White, Jaylen             16 Elite Sports fit       24.34      24.71   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suber, Jacob              17 Arizona Elit           50.16      50.41q  3 
  2 Peterson, Chris           18 NX Level Tra           51.26      51.70q  2 
  2 Verdugo, Angel            18 Arizona Flam           50.53      51.70q  3 
  4 Raymundo, Noah            17 Arizona Elit           51.32      52.47q  3 
  5 Suber, Edward             17 Arizona Elit           51.98      52.76q  3 
  6 Kubota-Martin, Will       18 Adrenaline T           52.02      52.85q  3 
  7 Wolski, Jesper            17 Arizona Trac           52.50      53.44q  3 
  8 Neighbors, David          17 Arizona Elit           51.89      53.53q  1 
  9 Veidmark IV, Arvid        17 Phoenix Bobc           55.22      53.96q  2 
 10 Lay, Bodin                16 Arizona Elit                      54.12   2 
 11 Hereder, Nate             17 Mustang Stam           54.72      54.23   1 
 12 Yonke, Jonathan           17 Arizona Trac           54.55      55.06   1 
 13 Baker, Ian                17 Arizona Trac           54.90      55.28   1 
 14 Martin, Malik             18 Adrenaline T           54.97      56.12   1 
 15 Fausel, Joey              17 Arizona Trac           55.40      56.36   1 
 16 Pratt, Kenneth            16 Arizona Risi           57.42      57.27   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Suber, Jacob              17 Arizona Elit           50.41      50.01  
  2 Verdugo, Angel            18 Arizona Flam           51.70      50.82  
  3 Peterson, Chris           18 NX Level Tra           51.70      51.30  
  4 Raymundo, Noah            17 Arizona Elit           52.47      52.44  
  5 Suber, Edward             17 Arizona Elit           52.76      53.11  
  6 Neighbors, David          17 Arizona Elit           53.53      54.11  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Suber, Jacob              17 Arizona Elit         1:58.12    2:01.31   2 
  2 Peterson, Chris           18 NX Level Tra         1:57.90    2:01.83   2 
  3 Baker, Ian                17 Arizona Trac         2:03.90    2:03.30   2 
  4 Jirak, Brandon            18 Arizona Risi                    2:04.55   1 
  5 Lay, Bodin                16 Arizona Elit         2:03.35    2:08.45   2 
  6 Lebbon, Micah             17 Go the Dista         2:14.39    2:11.45   1 
  7 Monk, David               17 Accelerate T         2:15.53    2:11.77   1 
  8 Lopez, Damian             16 Adrenaline T         2:10.47    2:11.88   1 
  9 Thompson, Jelani          17 48-Unattache         2:12.00    2:12.28   1 
 10 Martin, Malik             18 Adrenaline T         2:05.82    2:12.50   2 
 11 Thompson, Jakari          17 48-Unattache         2:12.00    2:14.73   2 
 12 Pratt, Kenneth            16 Arizona Risi         2:15.61    2:15.59   1 
 13 Vela, Anthony             17 48-Unattache         2:37.00    2:29.62   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aldana, Jesus             17 Glendale Fla                    4:28.75  
  2 Jirak, Brandon            18 Arizona Risi                    4:38.40  
  3 Adames, Benjamin          16 Glendale Fla         4:45.21    4:39.56  
  4 Monk, David               17 Accelerate T         4:48.27    4:43.20  
  5 Martin, Malik             18 Adrenaline T                    4:45.18  
  6 FrancoValenzuela, Brayan  17 48-Unattache         4:45.00    5:01.74  
  7 Chavez, Bryan             17 Glendale Fla         5:25.21    5:17.88  
  8 Vela, Anthony             17 48-Unattache         5:36.60    5:22.06  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adames, Benjamin          16 Glendale Fla        10:02.21    9:55.09  
  2 Barajas, Edgar            18 Glendale Fla                   10:14.21  
  3 Chavez, Bryan             17 Glendale Fla                   11:29.70  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Adams, Eswin              17 48-Unattache                      14.30   NWI 
  2 Talamantes, Johnie        17 48-Unattache           14.39      14.43   NWI 
  3 Smith, James              17 Arizona Flam           14.33      14.95   NWI 
  4 Burke, Karsen             16 Quicksilver            14.94      15.38   NWI 
  5 Jaquette, Cole            17 48-Unattache           15.14      15.56   NWI 
  6 Mohler, Zachary           17 Arizona Puma                      18.19   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (36" ) 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, James              17 Arizona Flam           54.89      54.68  
  2 Cabdullahi, Leeban        17 Arizona Chee                    1:21.76  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase (36") 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barajas, Edgar            18 Glendale Fla                    7:06.63  
  2 Jirak, Brandon            18 Arizona Risi                    7:17.08  
  3 Lopez, Damian             16 Adrenaline T         7:47.07    7:22.91  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Elite Track & Field  'A'                  3:23.00    3:25.08  
     1) Lay, Bodin 16                   2) Raymundo, Noah 17              
     3) Suber, Jacob 17                 4) Neighbors, David 17            
  2 Glendale Flash  'A'                                          4:08.66  
     1) Adames, Benjamin 16             2) Chavez, Bryan 17               
     3) Cota, Paul 17                   4) Aldana, Jesus 17               
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McSwain, Quitalig         18 Huron Athlet           1.78m      1.75m  
  2 Veidmark IV, Arvid        17 Phoenix Bobc                      1.40m  
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Osife, Dakota             17 48-Unattache           2.62m      2.59m  
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Marquis          17 AZ Titans, L           6.21m      6.57m   NWI 
  2 White, Joshua             16 Elite Sports fit                  5.81m   NWI 
  3 Brown, Paris              18 Arizona Spee           5.85m      5.66m   NWI 
  4 Mobley, Zachary           17 Mustang Stam           4.95m      4.94m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Lee, N-Gai Imani          18 48-Unattache          14.78m     13.98m   NWI 
  2 Hinson, Ivan              17 48-Unattache          14.30m     13.11m   NWI 
  3 White, Joshua             16 Elite Sports fit                 12.53m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Sebastain        18 Arizona Flam          16.38m     14.86m  
  2 Naisant, Carlan           17 Arizona Flam                     13.06m  
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Sebastain        18 Arizona Flam          53.29m     51.83m  
  2 Naisant, Carlan           17 Arizona Flam          41.37m     39.84m  
  3 Hereder, Nate             17 Mustang Stam          41.40m     39.23m  
  4 Ornoski, Andrew           18 Flight Club                      34.98m  
 
Hammer Throw 12# 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Slate, Jacob              18 48-Unattache          61.39m     66.58m  
  2 Coleman, Sebastain        18 Arizona Flam                     48.43m  
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Naisant, Carlan           17 Arizona Flam          59.99m     59.20m  
  2 Hereder, Nate             17 Mustang Stam          39.40m     40.86m  
  3 Veidmark IV, Arvid        17 Phoenix Bobc          42.21m     39.79m  
  4 Mobley, Zachary           17 Mustang Stam                     36.77m  
  5 Ornoski, Andrew           18 Flight Club                      28.57m  
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  2 McGuire, Brandon          19 48-Unattache                      11.00q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  2 McGuire, Brandon          19 48-Unattache           11.00      11.00   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trice Jr., Lawrence       30 Elite Sports fit                  10.49q  NWI 
  1 McSwain III, James        33 48-Unattache           10.70      10.78q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Trice Jr., Lawrence       30 Elite Sports fit       10.49      10.49   NWI  1 
  1 McSwain III, James        33 48-Unattache           10.78      10.78   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  4 Vazquez, Jayson           40 Arizona Flam                      12.36q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  4 Vazquez, Jayson           40 Arizona Flam           12.36      12.36   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  5 Hortline, Christopher     49 48-Unattache           13.07      12.75q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  5 Hortline, Christopher     49 48-Unattache           12.75      12.75   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  3 Brack, Christopher        51 48-Unattache           12.50      12.01q  NWI 
  6 Jackson, Dempster         51 Aag Sports A                      12.94q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  3 Brack, Christopher        51 48-Unattache           12.01      12.01   NWI  1 
  6 Jackson, Dempster         51 Aag Sports A           12.94      12.94   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dugan, Joseph             37 Camelback Tr                      25.55q  NWI 
  2 Hefferan, Darren          37 Arizona Flam           24.20      24.73q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dugan, Joseph             37 Camelback Tr           25.55      25.55   NWI  1 
  2 Hefferan, Darren          37 Arizona Flam           24.73      24.73   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robbins, Josh             41 Arizona Flam           23.98      24.32q  NWI 
  3 Thompson, Jason           44 48-Unattache                      27.00q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Robbins, Josh             41 Arizona Flam           24.32      24.32   NWI  1 
  3 Thompson, Jason           44 48-Unattache           27.00      27.00   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  4 Hortline, Christopher     49 48-Unattache           27.54      27.49q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  4 Hortline, Christopher     49 48-Unattache           27.49      27.49   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brack, Christopher        51 48-Unattache           55.00      53.64q 
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brack, Christopher        51 48-Unattache           53.64      53.64  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burks, Cade               19 48-Unattache         1:54.22    1:55.22  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lincoln, Matt             34 Arizona Chee         2:00.00    2:05.12  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  3 Bailey, Christian         37 48-Unattache         2:20.00    2:24.09  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  5 Williamson, Mike          50 48-Unattache         2:56.00    2:36.13  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  4 Plank, Gary               60 Team Run Fla                    2:27.50  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  2 Smith, Nate               18 Arizona Chee         2:02.00    2:01.22  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Flores, Victor            19 Glendale Fla                    4:28.69  
  2 Harrigian, Matthew        27 48-Unattache         4:50.00    4:44.63  
  6 Vazquez, Angel            24 Glendale Fla                    5:17.24  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  4 Rodriguez, Ruben          35 48-Unattache         4:52.00    5:01.94  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  8 Trammell, Jay             42 Accelerate T                    6:06.31  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  7 Williamson, Mike          50 48-Unattache         5:30.00    5:22.99  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  3 Plank, Gary               60 Team Run Fla                    5:00.41  
  5 Van Ness, Hugh            62 48-Unattache         5:15.00    5:10.88  
 
5000 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Ruben          35 48-Unattache        20:00.00   20:05.07  
 
5000 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  2 Daer, Jeffrey             50 48-Unattache        19:57.00   20:49.92  
 
5000 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  3 Huber, Mark               56 48-Unattache        20:00.00   21:03.30  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 42"<30<=39" Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Khoo, Roland              54 Arizona Flam                      15.88   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 36",<40<=33" Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McGuire, Brandon          19 48-Unattache           53.48      55.12  
 
3000 Meter Steeplechase (36") Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, David            55 33-Unattache        13:40.00   13:37.53  
 
High Jump Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  3 Carlsen, Valor            19 Arizona Puma           1.91m      1.65m  
 
High Jump Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  2 Babcock, Christopher      48 48-Unattache           1.90m      1.75m  
 
High Jump Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Douglass, Dave            85 49-Unattache                         NH  
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Starkey, Garrett          23 48-Unattache           5.50m      4.90m  
  2 Hiett, Nathan             22 48-Unattache           5.20m      4.90m  
  3 Hsu, Alec                 26 48-Unattache           4.80m      4.57m  
  4 Downey, Kyle              19 48-Unattache           5.01m      4.42m  
  5 Battles, Nicholas         20 Arizona Puma           3.90m      3.81m  
  5 Huerta, Gabriel           20 48-Unattache           4.14m      3.81m  
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burlingham, Kasey         31 48-Unattache           5.30m      5.42m  
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  7 Jaeger, James             48 48-Unattache           3.70m      3.50m  
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Farlow, Jeff              56 53-Unattache                      2.89m  
 
Long Jump Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Walashek, Austin          21 Arizona Puma           6.70m      6.01m   NWI 
  4 Carlsen, Valor            19 Arizona Puma           6.00m      5.71m   NWI 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  5 McSwain III, James        33 48-Unattache           7.10m      5.57m   NWI 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  3 Thomas, Jeff              35 48-Unattache                      5.84m   NWI 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  2 Robbins, Josh             41 Arizona Flam                      5.98m   NWI 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  6 Woody, Curtis             60 33-Unattache           5.35m      4.87m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Dugan, Joseph             37 Camelback Tr                     11.25m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Khoo, Roland              54 Arizona Flam                     10.14m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  2 Woody, Curtis             60 33-Unattache          10.68m      9.57m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 16#<60<=4K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  4 Trammell, Jay             42 Accelerate T                      8.75m  
  5 Patterson, Joe            40 Accelerate T                      7.42m  
 
Shot Put 16#<60<=4K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Timothy          53 48-Unattache          13.00m     13.03m  
 
Shot Put 16#<60<=4K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  2 Watson, Richard           64 48-Unattache          10.38m     10.45m  
 
Shot Put 16#<60<=4K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  3 Davies, George            76 48-Unattache          10.36m      9.20m  
 
Shot Put 16#<60<=4K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Douglass, Dave            85 49-Unattache                      7.70m  
 
Discus Throw 2K,1.5K,1K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  5 Robbins, Josh             41 Arizona Flam                     25.96m  
  6 Patterson, Joe            40 Accelerate T                     20.78m  
  7 Trammell, Jay             42 Accelerate T                     17.49m  
 
Discus Throw 2K,1.5K,1K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Timothy          53 48-Unattache          44.00m     43.31m  
 
Discus Throw 2K,1.5K,1K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  2 Lewis, Jim                64 48-Unattache          47.50m     42.07m  
  4 Watson, Richard           64 48-Unattache          31.74m     33.61m  
 
Discus Throw 2K,1.5K,1K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  3 Davies, George            76 48-Unattache          35.97m     34.47m  
 
Discus Throw 2K,1.5K,1K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Douglass, Dave            85 49-Unattache                     19.16m  
 
Hammer Throw 16#,6K,5K,4K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  2 Crothers, Jeff            58 48-Unattache          35.00m     34.78m  
 
Hammer Throw 16#,6K,5K,4K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Watson, Richard           64 48-Unattache          38.00m     38.06m  
 
Hammer Throw 16#,6K,5K,4K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  3 Osterhoudt, Bob           75 48-Unattache          35.57m     34.22m  
 
Hammer Throw 16#,6K,5K,4K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Douglass, Dave            85 49-Unattache                     26.37m  
 
Javelin Throw 800<60<=600 Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walashek, Austin          21 Arizona Puma          50.00m     46.98m  
  5 Carlsen, Valor            19 Arizona Puma          50.00m     34.07m  
 
Javelin Throw 800<60<=600 Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  3 Robbins, Josh             41 Arizona Flam                     36.34m  
 
Javelin Throw 800<60<=600 Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  2 Lewis, Jim                64 48-Unattache          47.55m     40.97m  
  4 Watson, Richard           64 48-Unattache          36.66m     35.15m  
 
Javelin Throw 800<60<=600 Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Douglass, Dave            85 49-Unattache                     17.57m  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jefferson, William        67 48-Unattache                   24:54.49