Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/2/2017 01:21 PM
                       2017 Regulation Meet - 4/29/2017                        
                                 8/8 Lanes HS                                  
                                  Westwood HS                                  
                              Re-Corrected Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Devyn             48-Unattache           15.19      15.14   NWI  9 
  2 Burnett, A'Zariah            Arizona Chee           15.67      15.45   NWI  9 
  3 Hatchett, Aliyah             Vail Vipers            15.31      15.50   NWI  9 
  4 Amina-Harris, Bella          Arizona Trac           15.43      15.71   NWI  9 
  5 Word, Taliyah                Arizona Chee           16.21      15.72   NWI  9 
  6 El-amin, Sabriyah            Accelerate T           16.24      15.95   NWI  8 
  7 Aguano, Kalia                Arizona Chee           16.80      16.40   NWI  8 
  8 Davis, Ava                   Arizona Trac           15.77      16.41   NWI  9 
  9 Morrow, Aliyah               Arizona Chee           16.12      16.43   NWI  9 
 10 Barrett, Claire              Arizona Chee           16.66      16.45   NWI  8 
 11 Burnett, Amayla              Arizona Chee           17.12      16.50   NWI  7 
 12 Sims, Justic                 Arizona Chee           17.21      16.51   NWI  7 
 13 Barclay, Brianca             Arizona Risi           16.70      16.64   NWI  8 
 14 Sherrif, Mahawa              Prime Elite            16.75      16.78   NWI  8 
 14 Brown, Aniah                 Arizona Spee           17.16      16.78   NWI  7 
 16 Walters Meeker, Antonae      Phoenix Bobc           16.39      16.79   NWI  8 
 17 Harper, Naeemah              Arizona Chee           17.10      16.82   NWI  7 
 18 Pierre, Krystian             AZ Titans, L           16.70      16.83   NWI  8 
 19 Allison, Isabella            Phoenix Flye           16.56      16.84   NWI  8 
 20 Segoviano, Michelle          NX Level Tra           16.99      16.93   NWI  7 
 21 Hampton, Serenity            AZ Titans, L           16.92      16.95   NWI  7 
 22 Hampton, Ericka              Do Right Edu           16.87      16.99   NWI  7 
 23 Gammage, Olivia              Do Right Edu           17.24      17.08   NWI  6 
 23 Quarles, Arionna             Arizona Chee           17.26      17.08   NWI  6 
 25 Mayes, Olivia                Arizona Chee           17.95      17.13   NWI  5 
 26 Anderson, Amaya              Arizona Risi           17.17      17.15   NWI  7 
 27 Muhammad, Zari-Michaele      Do Right Edu           17.44      17.20   NWI  6 
 28 Conway, Kallie               Do Right Edu           17.77      17.22   NWI  6 
 29 Begay-morris, Nayzhun        NX Level Tra           17.56      17.47   NWI  6 
 30 Gaines, Anai                 Do Right Edu           17.73      17.61   NWI  6 
 31 Rhodes, Emerson              Phoenix Flye           17.97      17.82   NWI  5 
 32 Morgan, Alyha                Arizona Flam           18.04      17.87   NWI  5 
 33 Ware, Rylee                  Arizona Chee           17.86      17.91   NWI  6 
 34 Chafey, Vanessa              Quicksilver            18.05      17.94   NWI  5 
 35 Stewart, Casiah              Do Right Edu           17.57      18.20   NWI  6 
 35 Gray, Hadley                 NX Level Tra           18.57      18.20   NWI  4 
 37 Kisler, Kayden               Arizona Chee           18.57      18.31   NWI  4 
 38 Brown, Rylie                 Accelerate T           18.45      18.35   NWI  5 
 39 Berryhill, Taraji            AZ Titans, L           18.04      18.47   NWI  5 
 40 Cheatham, Summer             Do Right Edu           18.62      18.55   NWI  4 
 41 Benjamin, Zahajanae          Do Right Edu           18.23      18.61   NWI  5 
 42 Coopwood, Jewel              Do Right Edu           18.41      18.70   NWI  5 
 43 Bell, Kassie                 Arizona Chee           19.31      18.82   NWI  3 
 44 Perpich, London              AZ Burn                20.14      19.26   NWI  3 
 45 Buettner, Ella               Elite Stride           18.55      19.29   NWI  4 
 46 Williams, Lyla               Do Right Edu           19.60      19.45   NWI  3 
 47 Sangarie, Memuna             Prime Elite            19.23      19.60   NWI  4 
 48 Dickerson, Lyli            8 Arizona Risi                      19.67   NWI  2 
 49 Stamps, Keatyn               AZ Burn                19.33      19.70   NWI  3 
 50 McWilliams, Harmoney         Do Right Edu           19.50      19.71   NWI  3 
 51 Felix, Alaya                 Arizona Chee           18.96      19.73   NWI  4 
 52 Faltis, Charlotte            Phoenix Flye           19.26      19.81   NWI  4 
 53 White, Chloe                 AZ Burn                19.86      20.30   NWI  3 
 54 Frazier, Surriyah            Do Right Edu           19.47      20.36   NWI  3 
 55 Crawley, Messiah             AZ Burn                18.86      20.55   NWI  4 
 56 Cooper, Laylah               Arizona Trac           20.59      20.96   NWI  2 
 57 Calcote, Alexis              Phoenix Flye                      21.27   NWI  1 
 58 Sorensen, Lena             7 Arizona Elit                      22.14   NWI  1 
 59 Sorensen, Sophie           5 Arizona Elit                      23.05   NWI  1 
 60 Kisler, Kaliyah              Arizona Chee           22.08      23.42   NWI  1 
 61 Ontiveros, Maya              Elite Stride           21.83      23.56   NWI  2 
 62 James, Azaria                Do Right Edu           21.63      23.98   NWI  2 
 63 Johnson, Jycie               48-Unattache           23.00      25.27   NWI  1 
 64 Swearingen, Shiloh           Arizona Chee           23.22      26.28   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Devyn             48-Unattache           31.08      31.24   NWI  8 
  2 Hatchett, Aliyah             Vail Vipers            32.12      32.14   NWI  8 
  3 Burnett, A'Zariah            Arizona Chee           35.03      33.33   NWI  7 
  4 Word, Taliyah                Arizona Chee           33.74      33.60   NWI  8 
  5 Colosimo, Shay               AZ Burn                32.97      33.62   NWI  8 
  6 Davis, Ava                   Arizona Trac           34.04      34.11   NWI  8 
  7 Sanders, Sydney              NX Level Tra           34.08      34.28   NWI  8 
  8 Amina-Harris, Bella          Arizona Trac           32.32      34.35   NWI  8 
  9 Morrow, Aliyah               Arizona Chee           33.84      34.45   NWI  8 
 10 Barrett, Claire              Arizona Chee           36.89      34.68   NWI  6 
 11 El-amin, Sabriyah            Accelerate T           34.21      35.10   NWI  7 
 12 Sherrif, Mahawa              Prime Elite            35.19      35.55   NWI  7 
 13 Sims, Justic                 Arizona Chee           36.18      35.57   NWI  6 
 14 Whiten, Zakiah               Do Right Edu           36.44      35.66   NWI  6 
 15 Barclay, Brianca             Arizona Risi           35.03      35.77   NWI  7 
 16 Pierre, Krystian             AZ Titans, L           36.08      35.91   NWI  7 
 17 Walters Meeker, Antonae      Phoenix Bobc           35.18      35.92   NWI  7 
 18 Harper, Naeemah              Arizona Chee           38.74      36.07   NWI  5 
 19 Aguano, Kalia                Arizona Chee           36.15      36.09   NWI  7 
 20 Burnett, Amayla              Arizona Chee           35.07      36.28   NWI  7 
 21 Quarles, Arionna             Arizona Chee           38.07      36.36   NWI  5 
 22 Hampton, Ericka              Do Right Edu           37.29      36.41   NWI  6 
 23 Brown, Aniah                 Arizona Spee           37.91      36.43   NWI  5 
 24 Segoviano, Michelle          NX Level Tra           37.36      36.86   NWI  6 
 25 Begay-morris, Nayzhun        NX Level Tra           37.46      37.02   NWI  5 
 26 Muhammad, Zari-Michaele      Do Right Edu           37.12      38.24   NWI  6 
 27 Anderson, Amaya              Arizona Risi           36.42      38.74   NWI  6 
 28 Chafey, Vanessa              Quicksilver            40.51      39.01   NWI  4 
 29 Morgan, Alyha                Arizona Flam           37.17      39.19   NWI  6 
 30 Kisler, Kayden               Arizona Chee           40.42      39.38   NWI  4 
 31 Gaines, Anai                 Do Right Edu           38.58      39.56   NWI  5 
 32 Spencer, Raven               Arizona Elit           44.21      39.83   NWI  3 
 33 Ware, Rylee                  Arizona Chee           38.80      39.95   NWI  5 
 34 Berryhill, Taraji            AZ Titans, L                      40.90   NWI  1 
 35 Gray, Hadley                 NX Level Tra           42.69      41.88   NWI  3 
 36 Bell, Kassie                 Arizona Chee           41.19      42.93   NWI  4 
 36 Benjamin, Zahajanae          Do Right Edu           41.07      42.93   NWI  4 
 38 Sangarie, Memuna             Prime Elite            44.00      43.45   NWI  3 
 39 Hurtado, Ariana              Accelerate T           45.27      44.04   NWI  2 
 40 Williams, Lyla               Do Right Edu           42.10      44.88   NWI  3 
 41 Coopwood, Jewel              Do Right Edu           39.11      46.28   NWI  5 
 42 Cooper, Laylah               Arizona Trac           47.40      46.51   NWI  2 
 43 Frazier, Surriyah            Do Right Edu           42.91      46.65   NWI  3 
 44 Johnson, Jycie               48-Unattache           50.00      47.26   NWI  1 
 45 Kisler, Kaliyah              Arizona Chee           48.69      52.20   NWI  1 
 46 Swearingen, Shiloh           Arizona Chee           55.77      58.73   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Devyn             48-Unattache         1:11.59    1:13.85   4 
  2 Word, Taliyah                Arizona Chee         1:13.15    1:17.18   4 
  3 Barclay, Brianca             Arizona Risi         1:19.67    1:20.47   4 
  4 Sanders, Sydney              NX Level Tra         1:42.64    1:21.95   1 
  5 Davis, Ava                   Arizona Trac         1:22.11    1:22.24   4 
  6 Begay-morris, Nayzhun        NX Level Tra         1:26.78    1:23.00   3 
  7 Morrow, Aliyah               Arizona Chee         1:22.24    1:23.56   4 
  8 Sherrif, Mahawa              Prime Elite          1:24.47    1:23.72   4 
  9 El-amin, Sabriyah            Accelerate T         1:25.51    1:24.77   3 
 10 Sims, Justic                 Arizona Chee         1:26.00    1:27.16   3 
 11 Anderson, Amaya              Arizona Risi         1:26.03    1:27.38   3 
 12 Amina-Harris, Bella          Arizona Trac         1:21.96    1:27.84   4 
 13 Burnett, A'Zariah            Arizona Chee         1:22.92    1:28.29   4 
 14 Brown, Aniah                 Arizona Spee         1:24.78    1:29.62   3 
 15 Aguano, Kalia                Arizona Chee         1:59.16    1:31.87   1 
 16 Washington, Kalia            Arizona Flam         1:36.39    1:33.53   2 
 17 Burnett, Amayla              Arizona Chee         1:27.11    1:34.82   3 
 18 Hurtado, Ariana              Accelerate T         1:34.73    1:36.70   2 
 19 Seabaugh, Teagan             Spartan Spee         1:39.08    1:39.80   2 
 20 Brown, Rylie                 Accelerate T         1:30.83    1:41.90   3 
 21 Sangarie, Memuna             Prime Elite          1:36.89    1:42.24   2 
 22 Bell, Kassie                 Arizona Chee         1:41.17    1:46.11   2 
 23 Perpich, London              AZ Burn              1:49.37    1:48.09   1 
 24 Crawley, Messiah             AZ Burn              1:48.55    1:55.26   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Colosimo, Shay               AZ Burn              2:56.75    2:58.62  
  2 Casaccio, Tessa              Distance Uni         3:20.93    3:16.54  
  3 Hurtado, Ariana              Accelerate T         3:38.20    3:29.66  
  4 Washington, Kalia            Arizona Flam         3:38.89    3:30.19  
  5 Spencer, Raven               Arizona Elit                    3:41.44  
  6 Seabaugh, Teagan             Spartan Spee         3:38.57    3:44.74  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Casaccio, Tessa              Distance Uni         6:48.45    6:56.88  
  2 Washington, Kalia            Arizona Flam                    7:20.41  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:07.83    1:10.35  
     1) Muhammad, Zari-Michaele         2) Hampton, Ericka                
     3) Whiten, Zakiah                  4) Gammage, Olivia                
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  1:12.84    1:13.56  
     1) Gaines, Anai                    2) Benjamin, Zahajanae            
     3) Conway, Kallie                  4) Stewart, Casiah                
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Harper, Naeemah              Arizona Chee           2.98m      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
  2 Lett, Mikaela                Arizona Chee           3.16m      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
  3 Colosimo, Shay               AZ Burn                2.98m      2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
  3 Rhodes, Emerson              Phoenix Flye           2.84m      2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
  5 Segoviano, Michelle          NX Level Tra           2.70m      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
  6 Allison, Isabella            Phoenix Flye           2.80m      2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
  7 Walters Meeker, Antonae      Phoenix Bobc           2.67m      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
  8 Gammage, Olivia              Do Right Edu                      2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
  9 Gray, Hadley                 NX Level Tra           2.84m      2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
 10 Spencer, Raven               Arizona Elit           1.93m      2.46m   NWI   8-01.00 
 11 Chafey, Vanessa              Quicksilver            2.62m      2.25m   NWI   7-04.75 
 12 Conway, Kallie               Do Right Edu           2.31m      2.23m   NWI   7-03.75 
 13 Kisler, Kayden               Arizona Chee           2.38m      2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
 14 Williams, Lyla               Do Right Edu           2.27m      2.18m   NWI   7-02.00 
 15 Stamps, Keatyn               AZ Burn                2.34m      2.09m   NWI   6-10.25 
 16 Stewart, Casiah              Do Right Edu           1.98m      2.02m   NWI   6-07.50 
 17 Morgan, Alyha                Arizona Flam           2.68m      1.96m   NWI   6-05.25 
 18 Jalbert, Heidi               48-Unattache           2.20m      1.87m   NWI   6-01.75 
 19 Buettner, Ella               Elite Stride           1.29m      1.68m   NWI   5-06.25 
 20 Coopwood, Jewel              Do Right Edu           2.28m      1.64m   NWI   5-04.75 
 21 Frazier, Surriyah            Do Right Edu           1.51m      1.60m   NWI   5-03.00 
 22 Ontiveros, Maya              Elite Stride           1.15m      1.18m   NWI   3-10.50 
 23 Cheatham, Summer             Do Right Edu           2.33m      1.16m   NWI   3-09.75 
 -- Sanders, Sydney              NX Level Tra           2.95m       FOUL                 
 -- Kisler, Kaliyah              Arizona Chee           1.80m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Graves, Nyjah                Flight Club            5.26m      5.04m   16-06.50 
  2 James, Azaria                Do Right Edu           4.25m      4.28m   14-00.50 
  3 Lett, Mikaela                Arizona Chee           3.31m      3.91m   12-10.00 
  4 Felix, Alaya                 Arizona Chee           3.56m      3.72m   12-02.50 
  5 McWilliams, Harmoney         Do Right Edu           3.48m      3.17m   10-05.00 
  6 Dickerson, Lyli            8 Arizona Risi                      2.19m    7-02.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Graves, Nyjah                Flight Club           10.99m     10.46m      34-04 
  2 Hatchett, Aliyah             Vail Vipers            8.50m     10.25m      33-07 
  3 Seabaugh, Teagan             Spartan Spee           8.92m      9.99m      32-09 
  4 McWilliams, Harmoney         Do Right Edu                      7.95m      26-01 
  5 Dickerson, Lyli            8 Arizona Risi                      7.87m      25-10 
  6 Whiten, Zakiah               Do Right Edu           7.85m      7.35m      24-01 
  7 James, Azaria                Do Right Edu           6.14m      6.89m      22-07 
  8 Felix, Alaya                 Arizona Chee           7.59m      6.60m      21-08 
  9 Swearingen, Shiloh           Arizona Chee           4.86m      4.68m      15-04 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Usoro, Mayen                 Do Right Edu           13.76      13.78   NWI  7 
  2 Cade, Sniyah                 Arizona Chee           14.23      14.04   NWI  7 
  3 Reed, Maya                   Phoenix Bobc           14.10      14.18   NWI  7 
  4 Aguano, Bryn                 Arizona Chee           14.76      14.26   NWI  7 
  5 Cuff, Mariah                 NX Level Tra           14.82      14.90   NWI  7 
  6 Cuff, Syah                   NX Level Tra           15.60      14.91   NWI  6 
  7 Galera-Young, Imani          Arizona Chee           15.32      14.94   NWI  7 
  8 Kemp, Mia                    NX Level Tra                      15.26   NWI  1 
  9 Hunter, Camryn               Arizona Chee           14.99      15.27   NWI  7 
 10 Carter, Gwen                 Go the Dista           15.67      15.35   NWI  6 
 11 Bell, Janai                  Arizona Chee           15.46      15.38   NWI  7 
 12 Willingham, Isis             AZ Burn                15.48      15.41   NWI  6 
 13 Gulley, Jayden               Do Right Edu           15.72      15.57   NWI  6 
 14 Ware, Jaiden                 Arizona Chee           15.53      15.59   NWI  6 
 15 Davis, Jaiya                 Arizona Trac           15.61      15.65   NWI  6 
 16 Duell, Addison               Phoenix Bobc           16.66      15.90   NWI  4 
 17 Nelson, Faith                Do Right Edu           16.14      16.05   NWI  5 
 18 Hatchett, Timia              Vail Vipers            16.42      16.06   NWI  5 
 19 Martin, Evonna               Quicksilver            16.57      16.16   NWI  4 
 20 McCullom, Aaliyah            48-Unattache           15.50      16.18   NWI  6 
 21 Flowers, Paton               Arizona Flam           15.76      16.21   NWI  5 
 22 Hardy, Amariah               Arizona Chee           16.53      16.54   NWI  4 
 23 Haven, Keena                 Arizona Risi           16.31      16.74   NWI  5 
 23 Gaie, Arene                  Prime Elite            16.92      16.74   NWI  4 
 25 Moore, Heaven                Do Right Edu           16.39      16.79   NWI  5 
 26 Carter, Aliyah               Arizona Trac           17.62      16.81   NWI  3 
 27 Millage, Leah                Arizona Trac           16.48      16.82   NWI  5 
 28 Stroughter, Bryonna          Arizona Risi           16.35      16.92   NWI  5 
 29 Moreland, Jordyn             Arizona Chee           16.97      16.94   NWI  4 
 30 Borbor, Angel                Prime Elite            16.52      16.96   NWI  4 
 31 Gasparian, Bella             Arizona Trac           16.73      16.97   NWI  4 
 32 Anderson, Anaya              Arizona Risi           17.03      17.01   NWI  3 
 33 Stamps, Marli                AZ Burn                15.83      17.04   NWI  5 
 34 Fisher, Kumiah               Arizona Chee           16.93      17.13   NWI  4 
 35 Edmonds, Nyjah             9 Arizona Chee                      17.16   NWI  1 
 36 Sanchez, Amaya               Arizona Chee           17.40      17.33   NWI  3 
 37 Thompson, Makailah           Do Right Edu           17.55      17.53   NWI  3 
 38 Reaves, Belicia              Huron Athlet           17.82      17.58   NWI  2 
 39 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone        Phoenix Bobc           17.40      17.60   NWI  3 
 40 Bryant, Samone               AZ Titans, L           17.58      17.91   NWI  3 
 41 Bryant, Makyha               Quicksilver            18.00      18.00   NWI  2 
 42 Lamb Wilson, Serenity        Arizona Chee           18.29      18.28   NWI  2 
 43 Richey, Lilian               Arizona Chee           19.20      18.75   NWI  2 
 44 Lynch, Makayla               Arizona Chee           17.28      19.05   NWI  3 
 45 Plump, Leila                 Arizona Chee           19.03      19.06   NWI  2 
 46 Gardner, Alyssa              Power Forwar           18.99      19.25   NWI  2 
 47 Thomas, Chloe                AZ Burn                19.99      19.45   NWI  1 
 48 Austin, Mya                  Arizona Trac           19.57      19.67   NWI  2 
 49 Swearingen, Alexa            Arizona Chee           20.09      19.81   NWI  1 
 50 Muday, Kate                  Phoenix Bobc           20.31      19.91   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Usoro, Mayen                 Do Right Edu           28.27      28.52   NWI  8 
  2 Aguano, Bryn                 Arizona Chee           30.52      30.11   NWI  8 
  3 Whiten, Uriyah               Do Right Edu           30.00      30.56   NWI  8 
  4 Bal, Stevie                  Do Right Edu           32.00      31.05   NWI  7 
  5 Galera-Young, Imani          Arizona Chee           31.91      31.36   NWI  8 
  6 Hunter, Camryn               Arizona Chee           30.92      31.45   NWI  8 
  7 Kemp, Mia                    NX Level Tra           31.33      32.30   NWI  8 
  8 Cuff, Syah                   NX Level Tra           33.94      32.60   NWI  6 
  9 Gulley, Jayden               Do Right Edu           32.93      32.94   NWI  7 
 10 Callison, Chloe              NX Level Tra           35.24      33.07   NWI  5 
 11 Bell, Janai                  Arizona Chee           32.53      33.11   NWI  7 
 12 Hatchett, Timia              Vail Vipers            34.74      33.22   NWI  5 
 13 Cuff, Mariah                 NX Level Tra           31.03      33.36   NWI  8 
 14 Spence, Karesh               Arizona Risi           34.15      33.44   NWI  6 
 15 Rodriguez, Amyiah            Elite Stride           33.13      33.91   NWI  7 
 16 Willingham, Isis             AZ Burn                33.73      34.13   NWI  6 
 17 Davis, Jaiya                 Arizona Trac           32.31      34.15   NWI  7 
 18 McCullom, Aaliyah            48-Unattache           33.94      34.16   NWI  6 
 19 Flowers, Paton               Arizona Flam           34.10      34.31   NWI  6 
 20 Martin, Evonna               Quicksilver            34.59      34.57   NWI  5 
 21 Evans, Azure                 Arizona Chee           32.50      34.73   NWI  7 
 22 Stroughter, Bryonna          Arizona Risi           33.63      34.77   NWI  6 
 23 Fisher, Kumiah               Arizona Chee           36.12      34.81   NWI  4 
 24 Blume, Jaleah                Do Right Edu           34.90      34.85   NWI  5 
 25 Martin, Eva                  Do Right Edu           34.65      34.89   NWI  5 
 26 Haven, Keena                 Arizona Risi           33.54      35.03   NWI  6 
 27 Martin, Aniyah               Arizona Risi           34.47      35.42   NWI  6 
 28 Millage, Leah                Arizona Trac           34.62      35.68   NWI  5 
 29 Ware, Jaiden                 Arizona Chee           33.41      35.70   NWI  7 
 30 Moreland, Jordyn             Arizona Chee           35.94      35.74   NWI  4 
 31 Nelson, Faith                Do Right Edu           35.35      35.83   NWI  5 
 32 Bonwell, Jaeda               Do Right Edu           38.08      35.87   NWI  3 
 33 Rayford, Keira               Do Right Edu                      35.94   NWI  1 
 34 Gaie, Arene                  Prime Elite            35.60      36.00   NWI  4 
 35 Moore, Heaven                Do Right Edu           35.51      36.11   NWI  5 
 36 Hardy, Amariah               Arizona Chee           36.17      36.40   NWI  4 
 37 Anderson, Anaya              Arizona Risi           36.36      36.54   NWI  4 
 38 Thompson, Makailah           Do Right Edu           37.48      36.83   NWI  3 
 39 Borbor, Angel                Prime Elite            36.00      36.85   NWI  4 
 40 Carter, Aliyah               Arizona Trac           36.54      36.88   NWI  4 
 41 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone        Phoenix Bobc           37.10      37.92   NWI  3 
 42 Gammage, Maleah              Do Right Edu           38.04      38.05   NWI  3 
 43 Sanchez, Amaya               Arizona Chee           39.56      38.23   NWI  2 
 44 Gasparian, Bella             Arizona Trac           37.73      38.39   NWI  3 
 45 Bryant, Samone               AZ Titans, L           37.23      38.54   NWI  3 
 46 Edmonds, Nyjah             9 Arizona Chee                      38.90   NWI  1 
 47 Bryant, Makyha               Quicksilver            39.51      39.09   NWI  2 
 48 Lamb Wilson, Serenity        Arizona Chee           39.80      40.70   NWI  2 
 49 Lynch, Makayla               Arizona Chee           37.27      40.78   NWI  3 
 50 Plump, Leila                 Arizona Chee           41.05      41.50   NWI  2 
 51 Richey, Lilian               Arizona Chee           41.19      41.68   NWI  2 
 52 Hatcher, MacKenzie           Spartan Spee           42.15      42.31   NWI  2 
 53 Austin, Mya                  Arizona Trac           42.60      42.71   NWI  1 
 54 Swearingen, Alexa            Arizona Chee           42.93      42.80   NWI  1 
 55 Thomas, Chloe                AZ Burn                48.56      42.93   NWI  1 
 56 Hollie, Aqua                 NX Level Tra           37.81      43.89   NWI  3 
 57 Muday, Kate                  Phoenix Bobc           43.86      47.66   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Usoro, Mayen                 Do Right Edu         1:04.17    1:07.94   5 
  2 Kemp, Mia                    NX Level Tra         1:11.46    1:12.30   5 
  3 Vazquez, Jasmine             Arizona Flam         1:15.03    1:15.80   5 
  4 Gulley, Jayden               Do Right Edu         1:15.79    1:16.75   5 
  5 Martin, Aniyah               Arizona Risi         1:16.29    1:18.78   5 
  6 Carter, Gwen                 Go the Dista         1:14.00    1:19.60   5 
  7 Pickering, Savannah          48-Unattache         1:20.71    1:19.76   3 
  8 Nelson, Faith                Do Right Edu         1:21.89    1:20.00   3 
  9 Rodriguez, Amyiah            Elite Stride         1:18.47    1:20.09   4 
 10 Duell, Addison               Phoenix Bobc         1:19.21    1:20.45   4 
 11 Moreland, Jordyn             Arizona Chee         1:25.29    1:21.68   4 
 12 Blume, Jaleah                Do Right Edu         1:21.40    1:23.27   3 
 13 Johnson, Yami                Arizona Chee         1:28.32    1:23.66   2 
 14 Spence, Karesh               Arizona Risi         1:16.65    1:23.80   4 
 15 Hardy, Amariah               Arizona Chee         1:35.14    1:23.88   2 
 16 Haven, Keena                 Arizona Risi         1:17.58    1:24.54   4 
 17 Rayford, Keira               Do Right Edu         1:20.87    1:25.25   3 
 18 Martin, Eva                  Do Right Edu         1:20.73    1:26.35   4 
 19 Bryant, Samone               AZ Titans, L         1:26.23    1:26.43   3 
 20 Borbor, Angel                Prime Elite             1.00    1:26.46   3 
 21 Gaie, Arene                  Prime Elite          1:29.70    1:27.00   2 
 22 Davis, Jaiya                 Arizona Trac         1:19.04    1:27.80   4 
 23 Gasparian, Bella             Arizona Trac         1:31.30    1:28.06   2 
 24 Gammage, Maleah              Do Right Edu         1:25.44    1:28.15   3 
 25 Medina, Sandra               Spartan Spee         1:27.64    1:28.34   2 
 26 Robinson, Jerzy              Do Right Edu         1:28.43    1:29.18   2 
 27 Edmonds, Nyjah             9 Arizona Chee                    1:32.47   1 
 28 Gammage, Suryana             Do Right Edu         1:40.79    1:34.34   1 
 29 Perez, Valentina             Glendale Fla         1:31.20    1:35.15   2 
 30 Anderson, Anaya              Arizona Risi         1:25.28    1:36.53   3 
 31 Moore, Heaven                Do Right Edu         1:16.79    1:37.09   4 
 32 Austin, Mya                  Arizona Trac         1:34.81    1:37.54   2 
 33 Hatcher, MacKenzie           Spartan Spee                    1:39.93   1 
 34 Sanchez, Amaya               Arizona Chee         1:43.09    1:43.86   1 
 35 Donick, Mary                 Spartan Spee         1:41.30    1:47.76   1 
 36 Donick, Kathryn              Spartan Spee         1:54.03    1:59.97   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Whiten, Uriyah               Do Right Edu         2:38.43    2:38.58   2 
  2 Bal, Stevie                  Do Right Edu         2:43.40    2:43.70   2 
  3 Callison, Chloe              NX Level Tra         2:44.17    2:48.05   2 
  4 Martin, Aniyah               Arizona Risi         2:48.02    2:52.30   2 
  5 Daily, Madeline              Distance Uni         2:48.24    2:53.07   2 
  6 Pickering, Savannah          48-Unattache         3:08.55    2:58.34   1 
  7 Hurtado, Bianca              Accelerate T         3:01.04    2:59.23   2 
  8 Johnson, Yami                Arizona Chee         3:00.13    3:00.12   2 
  9 Spence, Karesh               Arizona Risi         3:03.71    3:02.49   2 
 10 Schafer, Megan               Go the Dista         2:58.46    3:04.35   2 
 11 Rayford, Keira               Do Right Edu         3:06.09    3:11.07   1 
 12 Medina, Sandra               Spartan Spee         3:13.96    3:12.82   1 
 13 Martin, Eva                  Do Right Edu         3:27.99    3:17.17   1 
 14 Hall, Stella                 Huron Athlet         3:15.18    3:20.26   1 
 15 Perez, Valentina             Glendale Fla         3:35.14    3:24.68   1 
 16 Hollie, Aqua                 NX Level Tra         3:55.91    3:47.07   1 
 17 Donick, Mary                 Spartan Spee         3:53.21    4:03.94   1 
 18 Donick, Kathryn              Spartan Spee         4:13.59    4:22.36   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whiten, Uriyah               Do Right Edu         5:23.98    5:24.45  
  2 Callison, Chloe              NX Level Tra         5:35.94    5:41.44  
  3 Bal, Stevie                  Do Right Edu         5:45.12    5:47.69  
  4 Daily, Madeline              Distance Uni         5:48.75    6:03.00  
  5 Hurtado, Bianca              Accelerate T         6:08.04    6:08.54  
  6 Schafer, Megan               Go the Dista         5:47.42    6:34.17  
  7 Medina, Sandra               Spartan Spee                    6:38.38  
  8 Hollie, Aqua                 NX Level Tra                    9:06.68  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                               57.59  
     1) Hunter, Camryn                  2) Aguano, Bryn                   
     3) Galera-Young, Imani             4) Cade, Sniyah                   
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             1:04.34  
     1) Evans, Azure                    2) Fisher, Kumiah                 
     3) Bell, Janai                     4) Ware, Jaiden                   
  3 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                    1:00.20    1:04.40  
     1) Flowers, Paton                  2) Noyd, Kianna                   
     3) Vazquez, Jasmine                4) Velasquez, Coco                
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Duell, Addison               Phoenix Bobc           1.00m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  2 Cabauatan, Brianna           Arizona Trac           1.05m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  3 Johnson, Yami                Arizona Chee           0.95m     J1.00m    3-03.25 
  4 Vazquez, Jasmine             Arizona Flam           1.05m      0.95m    3-01.25 
 -- Richey, Lilian               Arizona Chee                         NH            
 -- Reaves, Belicia              Huron Athlet                         NH            
 -- Noyd, Kianna                 Arizona Flam           0.95m         NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Cade, Sniyah                 Arizona Chee           4.24m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  2 Cuff, Syah                   NX Level Tra           3.86m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  3 Evans, Azure                 Arizona Chee           3.52m      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
  4 Cuff, Mariah                 NX Level Tra           3.45m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
  5 Martin, Evonna               Quicksilver            3.35m      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
  6 Gammage, Maleah              Do Right Edu           2.56m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
  7 Stroughter, Bryonna          Arizona Risi           2.93m      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
  8 Stamps, Marli                AZ Burn                3.20m      3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
  9 Bryant, Makyha               Quicksilver            2.03m      2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
 10 Donick, Mary                 Spartan Spee           2.45m      2.46m   NWI   8-01.00 
 11 Donick, Kathryn              Spartan Spee           2.19m      2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
 12 Miltenburger, Aubry        8 Phoenix Bobc                      2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
 13 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone        Phoenix Bobc           2.93m      2.17m   NWI   7-01.50 
 -- Blume, Jaleah                Do Right Edu           2.18m       FOUL                 
 -- Rodriguez, Amyiah            Elite Stride           2.93m       FOUL                 
 -- Millage, Leah                Arizona Trac           3.65m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco              Arizona Flam           7.19m      7.07m   23-02.50 
  2 Robinson, Jerzy              Do Right Edu           6.98m      6.89m   22-07.25 
  3 Bonwell, Jaeda               Do Right Edu           4.92m      4.85m   15-11.00 
  4 Gardner, Alyssa              Power Forwar                      3.72m   12-02.50 
  5 Carter, Aliyah               Arizona Trac                      3.59m   11-09.50 
  6 Gammage, Suryana             Do Right Edu           3.56m      3.15m   10-04.00 
  7 Cabauatan, Brianna           Arizona Trac                      3.10m   10-02.00 
  8 Muday, Kate                  Phoenix Bobc           3.45m      2.84m    9-04.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco              Arizona Flam          27.89m     25.53m      83-09 
  2 Robinson, Jerzy              Do Right Edu          25.30m     24.40m      80-01 
  3 Vazquez, Roselyn             Arizona Flam          22.26m     19.58m      64-03 
  4 Noyd, Kianna                 Arizona Flam          16.83m     15.47m      50-09 
  5 Hatchett, Timia              Vail Vipers           12.49m     13.23m      43-05 
  6 Mu,llen, Quinn             9 Phoenix Bobc                     12.72m      41-09 
  7 Bonwell, Jaeda               Do Right Edu                     12.00m      39-04 
  8 Plump, Leila                 Arizona Chee          10.41m     11.31m      37-01 
  9 Swearingen, Alexa            Arizona Chee           9.20m      8.22m      27-00 
 10 Thompson, Makailah           Do Right Edu           7.28m      7.67m      25-02 
 11 Thatcher, Heather            Vail Vipers            5.75m      6.73m      22-01 
 12 McCullom, Aaliyah            48-Unattache           7.07m      6.60m      21-08 
 13 Gammage, Suryana             Do Right Edu           8.50m      6.34m      20-10 
 14 Hatcher, MacKenzie           Spartan Spee           8.10m      5.60m      18-04 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thatcher, Heather            Vail Vipers         10:51.79   10:35.87  
  2 Lopez, Andrea                ArizonAthlet        10:23.56   11:50.70  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Sommerville, Tara            Arizona Chee                      12.93   NWI  1 
  2 Onyepunuka, Stacey           Arizona Risi           13.18      13.05   NWI  7 
  3 Hill, J'Neya                 48-Unattache           13.00      13.06   NWI  7 
  4 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        Arizona Risi           13.30      13.29   NWI  7 
  5 Carver, KyLee                Arizona Trac           13.64      13.33   NWI  7 
  6 Christian, Saniah            Arizona Chee           13.45      13.42   NWI  7 
  7 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             Do Right Edu           13.70      13.63   NWI  7 
  8 Stanford, Sa'maia            Arizona Chee           13.80      13.68   NWI  6 
  9 Huckaby, Tianna              Arizona Trac           14.02      13.70   NWI  6 
 10 Gipson, Shakeena             Do Right Edu           13.63      13.81   NWI  7 
 11 McDonnell, Jaylah            Arizona Chee           13.79      13.83   NWI  6 
 12 Hussey, Oliviah              Phoenix Bobc           13.96      13.95   NWI  6 
 13 Malone, Naomi                48-Unattache           13.50      13.97   NWI  7 
 14 Troadec, Arielle             Phoenix Bobc                      14.15   NWI  1 
 15 Kisler, Kya                  Arizona Chee           14.15      14.20   NWI  6 
 16 Hurd, Marissa                Phoenix Bobc           14.37      14.34   NWI  6 
 17 Craig, Saniyah               Do Right Edu           14.46      14.43   NWI  6 
 18 Reynolds, Alicia          10 48-Unattache           14.77      14.80   NWI  5 
 19 Parra, Janaya                Arizona Trac           15.36      14.81   NWI  4 
 19 Rafferty, Rylee              NX Level Tra                      14.81   NWI  1 
 21 White, Tatiyanna             Arizona Flam           14.55      14.85   NWI  6 
 22 Branch, Neveah            11 Arizona Chee                      14.91   NWI  2 
 23 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin       Vail Vipers            15.15      14.97   NWI  5 
 24 Black, Kendall               NX Level Tra                      14.99   NWI  2 
 25 Flanagan, Maia               48-Unattache                      15.03   NWI  1 
 26 Reed, Kiara                  Arizona Flam           15.09      15.06   NWI  5 
 27 Shorty, Shiyae               Do Right Edu           15.16      15.17   NWI  5 
 28 Kennedy, I'Jaunaye           Elite Stride                      15.24   NWI  1 
 29 Meeker, Mikalah              Phoenix Bobc           15.43      15.35   NWI  4 
 30 Thatcher, Violet             Vail Vipers            14.75      15.40   NWI  5 
 31 LeBlond, Landen              48-Unattache                      15.42   NWI  1 
 32 Owens, Seilani               Vail Vipers            15.31      15.46   NWI  5 
 33 Gammage, Soraya              Do Right Edu           15.79      15.48   NWI  3 
 34 Bell, Niah                   Arizona Trac           15.41      15.49   NWI  4 
 35 Black, Kalyn                 NX Level Tra                      15.50   NWI  1 
 36 Ouatara, Manouny             Prime Elite            15.35      15.61   NWI  4 
 37 Sneed, Riley                 Phoenix Bobc           16.01      15.79   NWI  3 
 38 Perkins, Aaliyah             Do Right Edu           15.76      15.80   NWI  4 
 39 Lilavois, Danae              AZ Burn                16.03      16.06   NWI  3 
 40 ElFiki, Zoe                  Elite Stride           16.39      16.51   NWI  3 
 41 Thatcher, Rose               Vail Vipers            16.57      16.55   NWI  3 
 42 Joyner, Gabriella            Vail Vipers            16.62      16.68   NWI  3 
 43 Gashler, Katie               NX Level Tra           18.19      17.50   NWI  2 
 44 Corzo, Jayda                 Spartan Spee           16.71      17.55   NWI  3 
 45 Thompson, Lealah             Do Right Edu           18.11      18.04   NWI  2 
 46 Martinez, Shaya              Arizona Trac           18.67      18.24   NWI  2 
 47 Lawry, Taylor                NX Level Tra           19.35      19.29   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey           Arizona Risi           26.66      26.70   NWI  9 
  2 Hill, J'Neya                 48-Unattache           26.99      26.85   NWI  9 
  3 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        Arizona Risi           27.07      27.11   NWI  9 
  4 Boyd, Lundyn                 Phoenix Elit           27.66      27.37   NWI  9 
  5 Sommerville, Tara            Arizona Chee           26.47      27.62   NWI  9 
  6 Huckaby, Tianna              Arizona Trac           29.01      27.85   NWI  8 
  7 Stanford, Sa'maia            Arizona Chee           29.47      27.94   NWI  8 
  8 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             Do Right Edu           27.96      28.36   NWI  9 
  9 Binford, Heaven              Arizona Risi           28.43      28.54   NWI  8 
 10 Christian, Saniah            Arizona Chee                      28.81   NWI  1 
 11 Johnson, Jordyn              Do Right Edu           29.25      28.95   NWI  8 
 12 McDonnell, Jaylah            Arizona Chee           28.33      29.28   NWI  9 
 13 Twine, Nia                   Arizona Trac           29.40      29.34   NWI  8 
 14 Kennard, SaRae               Quicksilver            33.18      29.55   NWI  4 
 15 Quarles, Anaya               Arizona Chee           32.23      29.64   NWI  5 
 16 Nnantah, Joy                 Phoenix Bobc           30.71      29.83   NWI  7 
 17 Medrano, Mila                NX Level Tra           31.30      30.09   NWI  6 
 18 Lee-Hightower, Leilani       Do Right Edu           31.78      30.23   NWI  6 
 19 Trujillo, Vianaye            Do Right Edu           30.35      30.25   NWI  7 
 20 Craig, Saniyah               Do Right Edu           29.52      30.30   NWI  8 
 21 Hudson, Nicole               Phoenix Bobc           30.84      30.52   NWI  7 
 22 White, Tatiyanna             Arizona Flam           30.54      30.75   NWI  7 
 23 Pleasant, Shakena            Do Right Edu           29.49      30.81   NWI  8 
 24 Corbin, Jazmin               Do Right Edu           30.82      30.84   NWI  7 
 25 Young, Nia                   Spartan Spee           31.17      30.94   NWI  6 
 26 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin       Vail Vipers            31.10      31.10   NWI  7 
 27 Flanagan, Maia               48-Unattache                      31.13   NWI  1 
 28 Black, Kendall               NX Level Tra           31.35      31.21   NWI  6 
 29 Hussey, Oliviah              Phoenix Bobc           31.01      31.23   NWI  7 
 30 LeBlond, Landen              48-Unattache                      31.37   NWI  1 
 31 Thatcher, Violet             Vail Vipers            30.79      31.42   NWI  7 
 32 Wiley, Aubree                Arizona Trac           32.58      31.60   NWI  5 
 33 Louve, Skye                  Arizona Chee           33.26      31.63   NWI  4 
 34 Lawry, Taylor                NX Level Tra           32.77      31.66   NWI  5 
 35 Branch, Neveah            11 Arizona Chee                      31.82   NWI  2 
 36 Reed, Kianna                 Arizona Flam           32.95      32.25   NWI  4 
 36 Black, Kalyn                 NX Level Tra           34.51      32.25   NWI  3 
 36 Parker, Naima                NX Level Tra           32.42      32.25   NWI  5 
 39 Reed, Kiara                  Arizona Flam           31.39      32.35   NWI  6 
 40 Parra, Janaya                Arizona Trac           30.18      32.41   NWI  8 
 41 Rafferty, Rylee              NX Level Tra           31.90      32.42   NWI  6 
 42 Ouatara, Manouny             Prime Elite            33.90      32.51   NWI  3 
 42 Owens, Seilani               Vail Vipers            32.89      32.51   NWI  5 
 44 Perkins, Aaliyah             Do Right Edu           33.46      32.96   NWI  4 
 45 Goodman, Madyson             NX Level Tra           32.77      32.98   NWI  5 
 46 Oliver, Aaliya               NX Level Tra           33.00      33.08   NWI  4 
 47 Jalbert, Jayden              48-Unattache           34.94      33.74   NWI  3 
 48 Lilavois, Danae              AZ Burn                34.27      35.10   NWI  3 
 49 Joyner, Gabriella            Vail Vipers            44.11      35.48   NWI  2 
 50 Thatcher, Rose               Vail Vipers            33.97      36.05   NWI  3 
 51 Mcauley, Alandra             NX Level Tra           36.37      36.57   NWI  2 
 52 Corzo, Jayda                 Spartan Spee           36.29      37.90   NWI  3 
 53 Gashler, Katie               NX Level Tra           38.97      37.91   NWI  2 
 54 Kirkendoll, Alizeiah         Do Right Edu           40.85      39.75   NWI  2 
 55 Malcolm, Amarah           11 Arizona Chee                      41.27   NWI  2 
 56 Bell, Niah                   Arizona Trac           32.02      43.84   NWI  5 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey           Arizona Risi         1:02.31    1:02.91   7 
  2 Boyd, Lundyn                 Phoenix Elit         1:02.00    1:04.51   7 
  3 Hill, J'Neya                 48-Unattache         1:01.00    1:05.04   7 
  4 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        Arizona Risi         1:03.65    1:05.09   7 
  5 Burks, Avery                 Arizona Chee         1:11.47    1:06.67   5 
  6 Malone, Naomi                48-Unattache         1:03.00    1:06.83   7 
  7 Quarles, Anaya               Arizona Chee         1:07.47    1:07.37   6 
  8 Gary, Alayjanae              Do Right Edu         1:08.60    1:08.40   6 
  9 Huckaby, Tianna              Arizona Trac         1:07.59    1:08.69   6 
 10 Richardson, Na'Zyia          Arizona Chee         1:05.81    1:08.70   6 
 11 Diop, Malayka                Elite Stride         1:06.54    1:08.94   6 
 12 Binford, Heaven              Arizona Risi         1:04.73    1:09.15   7 
 13 Kennard, SaRae               Quicksilver          1:09.30    1:10.07   6 
 14 Sommerville, Tara            Arizona Chee         1:03.25    1:10.22   7 
 15 McCallister, Bethany         Arizona Trac         1:11.67    1:10.69   5 
 16 Nnantah, Joy                 Phoenix Bobc         1:08.50    1:11.25   6 
 17 Flanagan, Maia               48-Unattache                    1:11.41   1 
 18 Medrano, Mila                NX Level Tra         1:12.77    1:11.44   5 
 19 Corbin, Jazmin               Do Right Edu                    1:11.66   1 
 20 Trujillo, Vianaye            Do Right Edu         1:05.65    1:11.92   7 
 21 Gamble, Brooklyn             NX Level Tra         1:13.50    1:12.15   4 
 22 Goodman, Madyson             NX Level Tra         1:13.05    1:12.53   4 
 23 Louve, Skye                  Arizona Chee         1:11.65    1:12.77   5 
 24 Twine, Nia                   Arizona Trac         1:11.89    1:12.87   5 
 25 Bell, Niah                   Arizona Trac         1:12.38    1:13.17   5 
 26 Hudson, Nicole               Phoenix Bobc         1:11.42    1:13.43   5 
 27 Oliver, Aaliya               NX Level Tra         1:14.76    1:13.76   4 
 28 Wiley, Aubree                Arizona Trac         1:19.29    1:14.35   3 
 29 Topete, Marissa              Distance Uni         1:14.66    1:15.11   4 
 30 Young, Nia                   Spartan Spee         1:12.65    1:15.14   5 
 31 Pleasant, Shakena            Do Right Edu         1:09.76    1:15.46   6 
 32 Ouatara, Manouny             Prime Elite          1:19.57    1:15.86   3 
 33 Branch, Neveah            11 Arizona Chee                    1:16.62   1 
 34 Coll, Kaylee                 Arizona Chee         1:17.45    1:17.75   3 
 35 Perkins, Aaliyah             Do Right Edu         1:15.23    1:19.08   4 
 36 Poolaw, Liliana              Distance Uni         1:20.69    1:20.57   3 
 37 Parker, Naima                NX Level Tra         1:24.91    1:20.95   3 
 38 Gashler, Katie               NX Level Tra         1:32.24    1:23.45   2 
 39 Mcauley, Alandra             NX Level Tra         1:22.13    1:23.47   3 
 40 McLane, Taylor               Arizona Flam         1:24.84    1:25.81   3 
 41 Kirkendoll, Alizeiah         Do Right Edu         1:33.78    1:29.15   2 
 42 Inoue, Lisako                Phoenix Bobc         1:31.99    1:32.02   2 
 43 Mounkes, Andrea              48-Unattache                    1:32.20   1 
 44 Lawry, Taylor                NX Level Tra         1:37.66    1:37.95   2 
 45 Crawford, Diana              Phoenix Bobc         1:41.71    1:39.57   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Trujillo, Vianaye            Do Right Edu         2:47.50    2:39.49   2 
  2 Diop, Malayka                Elite Stride         2:41.87    2:39.50   2 
  3 McCallister, Bethany         Arizona Trac         2:40.67    2:41.71   2 
  4 Pleasant, Shakena            Do Right Edu         2:46.54    2:46.62   2 
  5 Merickel, Sophia             Arizona Trac         3:00.00    2:51.20   2 
  6 Cabauatan, Atianna           Arizona Trac         2:48.08    2:51.34   2 
  7 Young, Naomi                 Distance Uni         2:57.19    2:53.26   2 
  8 Louve, Skye                  Arizona Chee         2:55.05    2:53.44   2 
  9 Coll, Kaylee                 Arizona Chee         2:56.00    2:57.29   2 
 10 Topete, Marissa              Distance Uni         3:02.17    3:01.56   1 
 11 Baerman, Macy                Phoenix Flye         3:04.94    3:02.25   1 
 12 Poolaw, Liliana              Distance Uni         3:02.68    3:06.46   1 
 13 Romero, Soledad              Distance Uni         3:11.45    3:07.16   1 
 14 Schmidt, Maisie              Vail Vipers          3:17.03    3:08.87   1 
 15 Seabaugh, Addison            Spartan Spee         3:11.62    3:09.55   1 
 16 McLane, Taylor               Arizona Flam         3:07.26    3:10.52   1 
 17 Schafer, Jenna               Go the Dista         2:53.00    3:12.41   2 
 18 Carter, Destiny              Power Forwar                    3:36.17   1 
 19 Inoue, Lisako                Phoenix Bobc         3:40.64    3:40.28   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCallister, Bethany         Arizona Trac         5:33.32    5:44.72  
  2 Young, Naomi                 Distance Uni         5:53.47    5:49.43  
  3 Platt, Josephine             Flight Club          6:01.20    6:04.01  
  4 Proffit, Abigail             Go the Dista         5:48.95    6:08.98  
  5 McLane, Taylor               Arizona Flam         6:10.46    6:20.58  
  6 Schafer, Jenna               Go the Dista         5:52.13    6:24.73  
  7 Schmidt, Maisie              Vail Vipers          6:24.70    6:27.58  
  8 Romero, Soledad              Distance Uni         6:24.80    6:42.14  
  9 Seabaugh, Addison            Spartan Spee         6:55.71    6:49.53  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeBlond, Landen              48-Unattache                   11:07.29  
  2 Black, Kendall               NX Level Tra        11:33.26   11:12.49  
  3 Black, Kalyn                 NX Level Tra        12:13.97   11:29.72  
  4 Rafferty, Rylee              NX Level Tra                   11:44.93  
  5 Proffit, Abigail             Go the Dista        12:25.01   11:48.22  
  6 Platt, Josephine             Flight Club         12:27.79   12:25.56  
  7 Dietz, Imogen                Go the Dista        12:30.00   13:25.25  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hussey, Gloriah              Phoenix Bobc           15.53      15.46   NWI  2 
  2 Craig, Saniyah               Do Right Edu           15.51      16.56   NWI  2 
  3 Thompson, Samara             Huron Athlet           15.68      16.72   NWI  2 
  4 Gammage, Soraya              Do Right Edu                      16.95   NWI  1 
  5 Carver, KyLee                Arizona Trac           16.99      17.08   NWI  2 
  6 Reynolds, Alicia          10 48-Unattache           19.43      17.33   NWI  1 
  7 Corbin, Jazmin               Do Right Edu           17.91      17.81   NWI  2 
  8 Jalbert, Jayden              48-Unattache                      19.58   NWI  1 
  9 Brooks, Rain              11 Phoenix Bobc                      22.67   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    54.00      54.32  
     1) Gary, Alayjanae                 2) Gipson, Shakeena               
     3) Usoro, Nkoyo-May                4) Johnson, Jordyn                
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                               54.98  
     1) Kisler, Kya                     2) Burks, Avery                   
     3) Quarles, Anaya                  4) Richardson, Na'Zyia            
  3 NX Level Track  'A'                                            56.02  
     1) Goodman, Madyson                2) Parker, Naima                  
     3) Medrano, Mila                   4) Gamble, Brooklyn               
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige                 Flight Club            1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Thompson, Samara             Huron Athlet           1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Hussey, Gloriah              Phoenix Bobc           1.35m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Hurd, Marissa                Phoenix Bobc           1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  4 Diop, Malayka                Elite Stride           1.15m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  4 Burks, Avery                 Arizona Chee           1.30m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  7 Gamble, Brooklyn             NX Level Tra           1.15m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
  8 White, Tatiyanna             Arizona Flam           1.20m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  9 Sneed, Riley                 Phoenix Bobc                      1.10m    3-07.25 
 10 Oliver, Aaliya               NX Level Tra                      1.05m    3-05.25 
 10 Gabrisko, Brooklyne          Phoenix Bobc                      1.05m    3-05.25 
 12 Kennedy, I'Jaunaye           Elite Stride           1.10m     J1.05m    3-05.25 
 12 Merickel, Sophia             Arizona Trac           1.00m     J1.05m    3-05.25 
 14 Reynolds, Alicia          10 48-Unattache                      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Binford, Heaven              Arizona Risi           4.56m      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
  2 Kennard, SaRae               Quicksilver            3.85m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  3 Parra, Janaya                Arizona Trac           3.74m      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
  4 Kisler, Kya                  Arizona Chee           4.23m      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
  4 Gary, Alayjanae              Do Right Edu                      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
  6 Hussey, Oliviah              Phoenix Bobc           4.38m      4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
  7 Carver, KyLee                Arizona Trac           4.45m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  8 Platt, Paige                 Flight Club            4.32m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
  9 Gammage, Soraya              Do Right Edu           3.63m      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
 10 Hussey, Gloriah              Phoenix Bobc           4.41m      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
 11 Lee-Hightower, Leilani       Do Right Edu                      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
 11 Cabauatan, Atianna           Arizona Trac           2.72m      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
 13 Young, Nia                   Spartan Spee           3.39m      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
 14 Hurd, Marissa                Phoenix Bobc                      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
 15 Reed, Kianna                 Arizona Flam           4.10m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
 16 Sneed, Riley                 Phoenix Bobc                      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
 17 Kennedy, I'Jaunaye           Elite Stride           3.78m      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
 18 Baerman, Macy                Phoenix Flye           3.54m      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
 19 Mcauley, Alandra             NX Level Tra                      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
 20 Merickel, Sophia             Arizona Trac           3.00m      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
 21 Owens, Seilani               Vail Vipers            3.35m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
 22 Brooks, Rain              11 Phoenix Bobc                      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
 23 Carter, Destiny              Power Forwar           3.36m      3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
 24 Anderson, Kelsey             Arizona Chee           2.63m      2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
 25 Platt, Josephine             Flight Club            3.01m      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
 -- Jalbert, Jayden              48-Unattache           3.62m       FOUL                 
 -- Twine, Nia                   Arizona Trac           3.72m       FOUL                 
 -- Thatcher, Rose               Vail Vipers            3.26m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Christian, Saniah            Arizona Chee           8.81m      8.25m   27-01.00 
  2 Gipson, Shakeena             Do Right Edu                      7.51m   24-07.75 
  3 Johnson, Jordyn              Do Right Edu           7.61m      6.97m   22-10.50 
  4 Meeker, Mikalah              Phoenix Bobc           6.92m      6.75m   22-01.75 
  5 Shorty, Shiyae               Do Right Edu           6.75m      6.73m   22-01.00 
  6 Corzo, Jayda                 Spartan Spee           6.19m      6.51m   21-04.25 
  7 Carter, Destiny              Power Forwar           5.71m      5.76m   18-10.75 
  8 Malcolm, Amarah           11 Arizona Chee                      5.57m   18-03.25 
  9 Lee-Hightower, Leilani       Do Right Edu           4.89m      4.81m   15-09.50 
 10 Thompson, Lealah             Do Right Edu           4.52m      4.44m   14-07.00 
 11 Martinez, Shaya              Arizona Trac           4.88m      4.43m   14-06.50 
 12 ElFiki, Zoe                  Elite Stride           3.85m      4.26m   13-11.75 
 13 Crawford, Diana              Phoenix Bobc           3.29m      3.19m   10-05.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Meeker, Mikalah              Phoenix Bobc          11.63m     13.28m      43-07 
 
Javelin Throw 450g 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige                 Flight Club           26.00m     26.63m      87-04 
  2 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin       Vail Vipers           21.93m     26.06m      85-06 
  3 Reed, Kiara                  Arizona Flam          22.93m     21.83m      71-07 
  4 Reed, Kianna                 Arizona Flam          20.90m     17.36m      56-11 
  5 Rhorer, Ava                  Huron Athlet          15.06m     16.60m      54-05 
  6 West, Alana                  Arizona Flam                     16.25m      53-04 
  7 Seabaugh, Addison            Spartan Spee          14.99m     14.08m      46-02 
  8 ElFiki, Zoe                  Elite Stride          12.54m     12.92m      42-05 
  9 Martinez, Shaya              Arizona Trac                     11.71m      38-05 
 10 Davis, M'Leka                Do Right Edu          10.28m     11.53m      37-10 
 11 Thatcher, Violet             Vail Vipers           11.19m     10.08m      33-01 
 12 Crawford, Diana              Phoenix Bobc           7.25m      7.02m      23-00 
 13 Thompson, Lealah             Do Right Edu           5.86m      6.96m      22-10 
 14 Anderson, Kelsey             Arizona Chee                      6.39m      20-11 
 15 Cuevas, Gwendolyn            Huron Athlet           4.98m      6.22m      20-05 
 16 LeBlond, Landen              48-Unattache                      5.34m      17-06 
 17 Schmidt, Maisie              Vail Vipers                       4.56m      14-11 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lopez Tiznado, Raquel        ArizonAthlet         7:52.94    9:08.62  
  2 Lopez Tiznado, Daniela       ArizonAthlet         8:52.94    9:17.78  
  3 Bee, Anneliese               Vail Vipers                    12:05.24  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Trinity           48-Unattache           12.82      12.66   NWI  7 
  2 Johnson, Jocelyn          13 Arizona Flam                      12.87   NWI  1 
  3 Hooley, Kaylee               NX Level Tra           13.27      13.10   NWI  7 
  4 garrett, Eryn             14 48-Unattache                      13.15   NWI  2 
  5 Garrett, Erykah              48-Unattache           13.10      13.17   NWI  7 
  6 Pogue, Kiya                  Arizona Trac           12.97      13.42   NWI  7 
  6 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee           13.39      13.42   NWI  7 
  8 Cook, Kayden                 Do Right Edu           13.65      13.43   NWI  6 
  9 Johnson, Jhadiah          14 Do Right Edu                      13.50   NWI  1 
 10 Nnantah, Vannessa            Phoenix Bobc           13.37      13.53   NWI  7 
 11 Aguano, Taylor               Arizona Chee                      13.57   NWI  1 
 12 Binford, Zahliyah            Arizona Risi           13.57      13.76   NWI  7 
 13 Maddox, Olivia               Vail Vipers            13.84      13.84   NWI  6 
 13 McMahon, Ena                 Arizona Chee           14.25      13.84   NWI  5 
 15 Huddleston, Alexis           Do Right Edu           14.09      13.87   NWI  5 
 15 Berry, Drycaea               Arizona Chee           13.90      13.87   NWI  6 
 17 Carr, Kamora                 NX Level Tra                      14.02   NWI  1 
 18 Hutchinson, Amreah           Arizona Flam           13.81      14.03   NWI  6 
 19 Cole, Jordan                 Phoenix Bobc                      14.07   NWI  2 
 20 Johnson, Mia                 AZ Titans, L           13.83      14.16   NWI  6 
 21 Hutchinson, Ashlyn           Arizona Chee           14.46      14.18   NWI  4 
 22 Garcia Ozuna, Aleaha         Do Right Edu           14.62      14.22   NWI  4 
 23 Purifoye, Amilyan            Phoenix Bobc           14.07      14.38   NWI  5 
 24 Talley, Aneesa               NX Level Tra           14.31      14.48   NWI  5 
 25 Gerlach, Mihret              Arizona Flam           14.03      14.55   NWI  5 
 26 Jiles-Griffin, Brooklynn     Do Right Edu           14.77      14.66   NWI  4 
 27 Davis, Courtney              48-Unattache           14.00      14.69   NWI  6 
 28 Holt, Kaliyah                Arizona Chee           14.61      14.76   NWI  4 
 29 Sugiyama, Nanako             Arizona Risi           14.76      15.12   NWI  4 
 30 Davis, Aniya                 48-Unattache           15.00      15.14   NWI  4 
 31 Johnson, Jernei              AZ Titans, L           14.15      15.17   NWI  5 
 31 Manoleas, Sophia             Vail Vipers            15.25      15.17   NWI  3 
 33 Winegarden, Liz              Arizona Chee           15.58      15.35   NWI  3 
 34 Bee, Patricia                Vail Vipers            15.35      15.37   NWI  3 
 35 Hanel, Rylee                 NX Level Tra                      15.39   NWI  2 
 36 Bonebright, Leah             Arizona Elit                      15.51   NWI  1 
 37 Lyon, Jillian                NX Level Tra           15.79      16.29   NWI  3 
 38 Edgin, Naomi                 Spartan Spee           15.56      16.32   NWI  3 
 39 Thomas, Alexis               Do Right Edu           16.22      16.45   NWI  3 
 40 Thomas, Anaya                Do Right Edu           17.28      17.13   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Trinity           48-Unattache           25.78      25.33   NWI  6 
  2 Moorer, Joy                  Arizona Trac           26.86      26.48   NWI  6 
  3 Escobar, Ella                Arizona Risi           26.77      26.72   NWI  6 
  4 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee           27.01      26.74   NWI  6 
  5 Hooley, Kaylee               NX Level Tra           28.29      27.12   NWI  5 
  6 Nnantah, Vannessa            Phoenix Bobc           28.07      27.81   NWI  6 
  7 Burciaga, Madison            AZ Burn                27.68      27.90   NWI  6 
  8 Huddleston, Alexis           Do Right Edu           28.55      28.20   NWI  5 
  9 Maddox, Olivia               Vail Vipers            28.53      28.28   NWI  5 
 10 Aguano, Taylor               Arizona Chee           28.69      28.30   NWI  5 
 11 Binford, Zahliyah            Arizona Risi           29.02      28.39   NWI  4 
 12 Huckaby, Daejahnai           Arizona Trac           29.65      28.49   NWI  4 
 13 Cole, Jordan                 Phoenix Bobc                      29.00   NWI  1 
 14 Purifoye, Amilyan            Phoenix Bobc           30.00      29.19   NWI  3 
 15 Hutchinson, Ashlyn           Arizona Chee           28.79      29.30   NWI  5 
 16 Oliver, Sariya               NX Level Tra           29.66      29.32   NWI  4 
 17 Davis, Courtney              48-Unattache           29.00      29.54   NWI  5 
 18 Johnson, Mia                 AZ Titans, L           29.01      29.61   NWI  5 
 19 Lawry, Alexis                NX Level Tra           29.63      29.63   NWI  4 
 20 Carr, Kamora                 NX Level Tra           29.56      29.81   NWI  4 
 21 Pogue, Kiya                  Arizona Trac           27.67      29.90   NWI  6 
 22 Garcia Ozuna, Aleaha         Do Right Edu           30.68      29.91   NWI  3 
 23 Jiles-Griffin, Brooklynn     Do Right Edu           31.58      30.09   NWI  3 
 24 Begay-Morris, Sakiah         NX Level Tra           30.39      30.10   NWI  3 
 25 Talley, Aneesa               NX Level Tra           30.34      30.73   NWI  3 
 26 Barnes, Shelby               NX Level Tra           29.79      30.90   NWI  3 
 27 Hall-Forki, Krystein      13 Adrenaline                        31.25   NWI  1 
 28 Manoleas, Sophia             Vail Vipers            31.17      31.32   NWI  3 
 29 Gunter, Leah                 Arizona Chee           32.40      31.64   NWI  2 
 30 Sugiyama, Nanako             Arizona Risi           30.69      31.88   NWI  3 
 31 Hanel, Rylee                 NX Level Tra           32.51      32.22   NWI  2 
 32 Davis, Aniya                 48-Unattache        32:00.00      32.64   NWI  1 
 33 Upshur, Navaeh            12 Adrenaline                        33.17   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Trinity           48-Unattache           58.67    1:00.07   6 
  2 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee         1:01.79    1:01.35   6 
  3 Ortiz, Selema                Phoenix Elit           59.00    1:01.63   6 
  4 Burciaga, Madison            AZ Burn              1:00.90    1:01.73   6 
  5 Jones, Kianna                Phoenix Elit         1:00.00    1:01.91   6 
  6 Lawry, Alexis                NX Level Tra         1:04.82    1:02.87   5 
  7 Moorer, Joy                  Arizona Trac         1:04.27    1:03.80   5 
  8 Escobar, Ella                Arizona Risi         1:02.70    1:03.99   6 
  9 McMahon, Ena                 Arizona Chee         1:05.76    1:04.87   5 
 10 Oliver, Sariya               NX Level Tra         1:03.50    1:05.02   6 
 11 Huckaby, Daejahnai           Arizona Trac         1:04.56    1:05.66   5 
 12 Carr, Kamora                 NX Level Tra         1:07.31    1:05.98   5 
 13 Huddleston, Alexis           Do Right Edu         1:06.83    1:06.02   5 
 14 Berry, Drycaea               Arizona Chee         1:07.88    1:06.24   4 
 15 Hutchinson, Amreah           Arizona Flam         1:09.46    1:07.54   4 
 16 Ferguson, Isabella           Glendale Fla         1:08.92    1:08.30   4 
 17 Johnson, Jernei              AZ Titans, L         1:05.11    1:08.44   5 
 18 Trice, Jacklyn               Accelerate T         1:11.16    1:08.97   3 
 19 Binford, Zahliyah            Arizona Risi         1:08.92    1:09.69   4 
 20 Davis, Courtney              48-Unattache         1:06.00    1:09.77   5 
 21 Garcia Ozuna, Aleaha         Do Right Edu         1:07.98    1:10.51   4 
 22 Begay-Morris, Sakiah         NX Level Tra         1:07.43    1:10.75   4 
 23 Barnes, Shelby               NX Level Tra         1:11.33    1:10.89   3 
 24 Jiles-Griffin, Brooklynn     Do Right Edu         1:12.32    1:11.51   3 
 25 Brown, Allison               Distance Uni         1:08.57    1:11.70   4 
 26 Dillon, Katelyn              Go the Dista         1:16.41    1:12.08   1 
 27 Hanel, Rylee                 NX Level Tra         1:12.82    1:12.72   2 
 28 Johnson, Mia                 AZ Titans, L         1:10.23    1:13.00   3 
 29 Manoleas, Sophia             Vail Vipers          1:11.40    1:13.58   3 
 30 Gunter, Leah                 Arizona Chee         1:14.25    1:13.73   2 
 31 Gerlach, Mihret              Arizona Flam         1:12.45    1:13.77   2 
 32 Talley, Aneesa               NX Level Tra         1:09.73    1:13.96   3 
 33 Upshur, Navaeh            12 Adrenaline                      1:16.53   1 
 34 Hall-Forki, Krystein      13 Adrenaline                      1:18.19   1 
 35 Fairbanks, Mary Kate         Go the Dista         1:20.00    1:20.04   1 
 36 Davis, Aniya                 48-Unattache        13:00.00    1:21.07   1 
 37 Lyon, Jillian                NX Level Tra         1:18.79    1:21.29   2 
 38 Edgin, Naomi                 Spartan Spee         1:15.73    1:22.01   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Burciaga, Madison            AZ Burn              2:25.97    2:28.85   2 
  2 Escobar, Ella                Arizona Risi         2:31.37    2:31.78   2 
  3 Lawry, Alexis                NX Level Tra         2:32.13    2:34.42   2 
  4 Bolender, Anavey             Huron Athlet         2:37.00    2:34.92   2 
  5 Anglin, Liberty              Distance Uni         2:32.89    2:35.15   2 
  6 Stevenson, De'Ahjianea       Do Right Edu         2:35.42    2:38.91   2 
  7 Bare, Jade                   Arizona Chee         2:33.53    2:40.95   2 
  8 Carr, Kamora                 NX Level Tra         2:34.92    2:43.78   2 
  9 Oliver, Sariya               NX Level Tra         2:35.04    2:45.96   2 
 10 Begay-Morris, Sakiah         NX Level Tra         2:50.49    2:48.05   1 
 11 Dillon, Katelyn              Go the Dista         2:50.06    2:49.41   1 
 12 Gunter, Leah                 Arizona Chee         2:45.58    2:50.20   1 
 13 Ferguson, Isabella           Glendale Fla         2:47.89    2:50.28   1 
 14 Steinhilber, Trinity         Distance Uni         2:54.73    2:54.33   1 
 15 Spencer, Olivia              Arizona Elit         2:58.96    2:57.11   1 
 16 Barnes, Shelby               NX Level Tra         2:45.49    2:57.99   2 
 17 Brown, Allison               Distance Uni         2:55.94    2:58.17   1 
 18 Fairbanks, Mary Kate         Go the Dista                    3:11.66   1 
 19 Barrio, Marcela              Glendale Fla         3:12.68    3:15.74   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Potts, Ava                   Go the Dista         5:11.07    5:42.95  
  2 Ferguson, Isabella           Glendale Fla         6:01.81    6:06.93  
  3 Steinhilber, Trinity         Distance Uni         6:13.75    6:26.51  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bolender, Anavey             Huron Athlet        11:22.21   11:12.65  
  2 Bare, Jade                   Arizona Chee        11:19.35   11:35.37  
  3 Potts, Ava                   Go the Dista        11:14.53   11:36.35  
  4 McClelland, Charlotte        Go the Dista        12:14.00   12:12.44  
  5 Burnside, Peyton             Phoenix Flye                   12:38.46  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni                Arizona Flam           14.62      15.13   NWI  2 
  2 Pogue, Kiya                  Arizona Trac                      17.01   NWI  2 
  3 Hall-Forki, Krystein      13 Adrenaline                        17.60   NWI  1 
  4 Johnson, Jhadiah          14 Do Right Edu                      18.03   NWI  1 
  5 Berry, Drycaea               Arizona Chee           19.66      18.21   NWI  2 
  6 McMahon, Ena                 Arizona Chee                      18.54   NWI  1 
  7 Holt, Kaliyah                Arizona Chee           18.93      18.81   NWI  2 
  8 Trice, Jacklyn               Accelerate T           18.12      18.84   NWI  2 
  9 Stevenson, De'Ahjianea       Do Right Edu           19.96      19.40   NWI  2 
 10 Cook, Kayden                 Do Right Edu           20.63      19.44   NWI  2 
 11 Bee, Patricia                Vail Vipers                       20.45   NWI  1 
 12 Upshur, Navaeh            12 Adrenaline                        20.97   NWI  1 
 13 Winegarden, Liz              Arizona Chee                      21.41   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni                Arizona Flam           28.61      29.41   NWI  2 
  2 Garrett, Erykah              48-Unattache           29.50      29.59   NWI  2 
  3 Johnson, Jhadiah          14 Do Right Edu                      30.86   NWI  1 
  4 McMahon, Ena                 Arizona Chee           31.83      31.95   NWI  2 
  5 Berry, Drycaea               Arizona Chee           32.47      32.05   NWI  2 
  6 Cook, Kayden                 Do Right Edu           33.12      32.97   NWI  1 
  7 Stevenson, De'Ahjianea       Do Right Edu           32.27      33.02   NWI  2 
  8 Trice, Jacklyn               Accelerate T           32.87      33.36   NWI  2 
  9 Winegarden, Liz              Arizona Chee                      35.38   NWI  1 
 10 Holt, Kaliyah                Arizona Chee           35.82      36.31   NWI  1 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Ashlyn           Arizona Chee           1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Lawry, Alexis                NX Level Tra                      1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Miller, Logan                Phoenix Bobc                     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Spencer, Olivia              Arizona Elit           1.40m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Bonebright, Leah             Arizona Elit           1.30m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  6 Bolender, Anavey             Huron Athlet           1.25m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bonebright, Leah             Arizona Elit                      2.16m    7-01.00 
  2 Miller, Logan                Phoenix Bobc                      2.00m    6-06.75 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Escobar, Ella                Arizona Risi           4.35m      4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
  2 Hutchinson, Amreah           Arizona Flam           4.54m      4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  3 Spencer, Olivia              Arizona Elit           4.78m      4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  4 Garrett, Erykah              48-Unattache           4.50m      4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
  5 Moorer, Joy                  Arizona Trac           4.83m      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
  6 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee           4.57m      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  7 Oliver, Sariya               NX Level Tra           4.35m      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  8 Holt, Kaliyah                Arizona Chee           4.20m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
  9 Purifoye, Amilyan            Phoenix Bobc           4.23m      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
 10 Talley, Aneesa               NX Level Tra           4.20m      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
 11 Begay-Morris, Sakiah         NX Level Tra           3.96m      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
 11 Maddox, Olivia               Vail Vipers            4.31m      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
 13 Binford, Zahliyah            Arizona Risi           4.12m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
 14 Hooley, Kaylee               NX Level Tra           4.72m      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
 15 Huckaby, Daejahnai           Arizona Trac           4.44m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
 16 Johnson, Mia                 AZ Titans, L           3.75m      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
 17 Johnson, Jernei              AZ Titans, L           3.59m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
 -- Trice, Jacklyn               Accelerate T           4.19m       FOUL                 
 -- Gerlach, Mihret              Arizona Flam           4.03m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Amreah           Arizona Flam           9.63m      9.51m   NWI  31-02.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Makayla              Arizona Chee          13.66m     11.90m   39-00.50 
  2 Graves, Uzuri                Flight Club           10.71m     10.46m   34-04.00 
  3 Thomas, Alexis               Do Right Edu           9.13m      9.15m   30-00.25 
  4 Turner, Rahni                Arizona Flam                      8.15m   26-09.00 
  5 Hermansen, Amber             Arizona Risi           8.36m      7.59m   24-11.00 
  6 Spencer, Olivia              Arizona Elit           7.75m      7.36m   24-01.75 
  7 Thomas, Anaya                Do Right Edu           7.50m      6.98m   22-11.00 
  8 Sugiyama, Nanako             Arizona Risi           5.94m      5.69m   18-08.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Graves, Uzuri                Flight Club           29.10m     29.30m      96-01 
  2 Hunter, Makayla              Arizona Chee          29.63m     28.62m      93-11 
  3 Thomas, Alexis               Do Right Edu          19.86m     21.04m      69-00 
  4 Hermansen, Amber             Arizona Risi          18.49m     19.27m      63-03 
  5 Thomas, Anaya                Do Right Edu          18.68m     17.25m      56-07 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Graves, Uzuri                Flight Club           35.74m     31.71m     104-00 
  2 Hunter, Makayla              Arizona Chee          32.41m     31.60m     103-08 
  3 Hermansen, Amber             Arizona Risi          24.09m     25.51m      83-08 
  4 Meng, Alexandra              48-Unattache          17.00m     17.23m      56-06 
  5 Sugiyama, Nanako             Arizona Risi          10.73m     12.90m      42-04 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vargas, Emilly               Glendale Fla        17:32.31   17:27.65  
  2 Thatcher, Iris               Vail Vipers         22:10.23   22:16.23  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Schulz, Sydney               Phoenix Bobc           13.22      13.08   NWI  2 
  2 Davis, Imani                 Arizona Chee           13.45      13.42   NWI  2 
  3 McMillan, Tatum              Arizona Chee           14.29      14.27   NWI  2 
  4 Hoover, Makensie             Accelerate T           15.16      15.06   NWI  2 
  5 Joseph, Esther               Arizona Spee           15.25      15.22   NWI  2 
  6 Wilen, Mia                   Phoenix Bobc           15.56      15.52   NWI  1 
  7 Medina, Daniela              Spartan Spee           16.45      16.50   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Schulz, Sydney               Phoenix Bobc                      27.61   NWI  2 
  2 Teo, Ariel                   Accelerate T           33.12      27.86   NWI  2 
  3 Joseph, Esther               Arizona Spee           33.32      29.74   NWI  2 
  4 Medina, Daniela              Spartan Spee           34.30      31.98   NWI  2 
  5 Davis, Imani                 Arizona Chee           28.17      33.70   NWI  2 
  6 McMillan, Tatum              Arizona Chee           30.02      34.21   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Ashton               Phoenix Elit         1:04.00    1:05.62   2 
  2 Royer, Avery                 48-Unattache         1:07.00    1:08.41   2 
  3 McMillan, Tatum              Arizona Chee         1:07.88    1:08.51   2 
  4 Davis, Imani                 Arizona Chee         1:14.59    1:10.51   2 
  5 Carlson, Ariel               Go the Dista         1:10.00    1:11.09   2 
  6 Teo, Ariel                   Accelerate T         1:14.00    1:11.48   2 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Anaya               Panthers Ath         2:30.00    2:33.84  
  2 Avelar, Mia                  Panthers Ath         2:46.91    2:40.84  
  3 Royer, Avery                 48-Unattache         2:40.00    2:44.34  
  4 Carlson, Ariel               Go the Dista         2:51.28    2:50.57  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Avelar, Mia                  Panthers Ath         5:36.63    5:42.39  
  2 Teo, Ariel                   Accelerate T                    6:12.70  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Merickel, Camille            Go the Dista        11:27.15   11:16.67  
  2 Linos, Claire                Go the Dista        11:30.00   12:16.58  
  3 Dietz, Grace                 Go the Dista        11:30.00   12:24.95  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hoover, Makensie             Accelerate T           20.84      20.08   NWI 
  2 Wilen, Mia                   Phoenix Bobc           22.32      22.68   NWI 
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Schulz, Sydney               Phoenix Bobc           1.45m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Olden, Mira                  Phoenix Bobc           2.87m      2.96m    9-08.50 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 McMillan, Tatum              Arizona Chee                      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Joseph, Esther               Arizona Spee           7.30m      5.71m   18-09.00 
  2 Esquer Lopez, Jacqueline     ArizonAthlet           5.46m      5.16m   16-11.25 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Esquer Lopez, Jacqueline     ArizonAthlet                   20:34.49  
  2 Solorio, Sara                ArizonAthlet        17:33.47   22:12.49  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hoover, Sierra               Accelerate T           14.88      14.95   NWI 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arellano, Allyson            Aftershock D         2:18.25    2:22.14  
  2 Simon, Emily                 48-Unattache         2:30.00    2:34.20  
  3 Simon, Leslie                Go the Dista         2:45.64    2:46.29  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arellano, Allyson            Aftershock D         4:43.56    4:58.77  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arellano, Allyson            Aftershock D        10:18.03   10:45.46  
  2 Simon, Leslie                Go the Dista        11:47.06   11:50.57  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Trevillyan, Leisey        17 Adrenaline                        17.98   NWI 
 
300 Meter Hurdles (30") 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoover, Makensie             Accelerate T                      59.04  
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hoover, Sierra               Accelerate T           4.38m      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hoover, Sierra               Accelerate T           8.87m      8.91m   NWI  29-02.75 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ahmann, Maja                 Phoenix Bobc          42.05m     40.18m     131-10 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Corbin Jr, Cedric            Do Right Edu           14.54      14.49   NWI 10 
  2 Patterson, Taylan            Quicksilver            14.93      14.70   NWI 10 
  3 Wilson, Dominic              Quicksilver            14.79      14.82   NWI 10 
  4 Pyne, Ramsey                 Prime Elite            14.90      15.16   NWI 10 
  5 Neal, Cornell                Do Right Edu           15.63      15.28   NWI 10 
  6 Quarles, Avaurie             Arizona Chee           15.80      15.45   NWI 10 
  7 Stevenson, Ari'eon           Arizona Chee           15.73      15.48   NWI 10 
  8 Calvin, Nehemiah             Arizona Chee           16.23      15.64   NWI  8 
  9 Douglass, Anderson           World Class            15.86      15.68   NWI  9 
 10 Montano, Paix                Elite Stride           16.45      15.76   NWI  8 
 11 Sharpe, Eldaah               Arizona Chee           16.02      15.78   NWI  9 
 12 Griffin, Christion           Arizona Elit           15.58      15.84   NWI 10 
 13 Hackett, Julian              Arizona Flam           16.10      15.89   NWI  9 
 14 Richardson, Jaylen           Arizona Chee           16.02      15.99   NWI  9 
 15 Davis, Josiah                Arizona Trac           15.99      16.02   NWI  9 
 16 Colter, Alykzander           Arizona Chee           16.02      16.06   NWI  9 
 17 King Jr, Andre               Do Right Edu           16.19      16.21   NWI  9 
 18 Millage, Nicholas            Arizona Trac           16.13      16.25   NWI  9 
 19 McKoy, Dontae                Arizona Flam           16.65      16.28   NWI  7 
 20 Dyer, Kendall                AZ Burn                16.27      16.50   NWI  8 
 21 Ouatara, Abdoulaye           Prime Elite            16.91      16.63   NWI  7 
 22 West, Keon                   Arizona Flam           16.72      16.65   NWI  7 
 23 Columbus, Max                Phoenix Flye           16.82      16.66   NWI  7 
 24 Jones Jr, Cedric             48-Unattache           16.49      16.72   NWI  8 
 25 Washington, Landon           Arizona Chee           16.43      16.75   NWI  8 
 26 Carr, Anthony                Do Right Edu           17.25      16.78   NWI  6 
 27 Thompson III, Lonnie         Do Right Edu           16.83      16.80   NWI  7 
 28 Woodward Jr, Edward          Arizona Chee           17.30      16.81   NWI  6 
 29 Stroughter, Brulin           Arizona Risi           16.39      16.88   NWI  8 
 30 Smith, Vincent               AZ Burn                16.89      17.01   NWI  7 
 31 West, Jaleel                 Arizona Chee           17.10      17.09   NWI  6 
 32 Craft, Matthew               Accelerate T           16.50      17.15   NWI  8 
 32 Burton, Tremaine             World Class                       17.15   NWI  1 
 34 Batt, Reginald               AZ Burn                17.27      17.36   NWI  6 
 35 Oliver, Malik                NX Level Tra           17.41      17.59   NWI  6 
 36 Traylor, Jaevon              Fast Track C           17.88      17.67   NWI  5 
 37 Baker, Tae'shawn             Do Right Edu           17.70      17.68   NWI  6 
 38 Williams, Ayden              Arizona Chee           18.28      17.71   NWI  5 
 39 Tillman, Jayden              Arizona Risi           17.70      17.72   NWI  5 
 40 Ahern, Jake                  Quicksilver            18.47      17.76   NWI  5 
 41 Jones, Ahmad                 Huron Athlet           17.43      18.04   NWI  6 
 42 Bell, Kashis                 Arizona Chee           18.36      18.56   NWI  5 
 43 Gammage, Tyson               Do Right Edu           18.72      18.58   NWI  5 
 44 Green, Jaffar                AZ Titans, L           18.56      18.64   NWI  5 
 45 Hardwick, De'Mari            Arizona Flam           19.11      18.77   NWI  4 
 46 Lynch, DaMarcus              Arizona Chee           18.73      18.83   NWI  4 
 47 Tollefson, DeAngelo          Arizona Chee           19.11      18.97   NWI  4 
 48 McGlothen, Jah'Kiem          Do Right Edu           18.78      19.14   NWI  4 
 49 Matsler, Casden              48-Unattache           19.00      19.16   NWI  4 
 50 Lucas, J'Vaughn              Flight Club            19.35      19.44   NWI  3 
 51 Baker III, Charles           Arizona Flam           19.15      19.46   NWI  3 
 52 Ali, Kayden                  Arizona Trac           19.02      19.56   NWI  4 
 53 Dorcoo, Jalani               Arizona Risi           20.31      19.82   NWI  3 
 54 Bonwell, Jordyn              Do Right Edu           19.43      19.88   NWI  3 
 55 Colbert, Jakhai              Arizona Chee           19.07      20.04   NWI  4 
 55 Fofana, Lassana              Prime Elite            19.14      20.04   NWI  3 
 57 Shaheed Ali, Aziz            Fast Track C           20.83      20.23   NWI  3 
 58 Funkhouser, Jackson          Phoenix Bobc           21.80      20.45   NWI  2 
 59 Megahan, Kainan              Glendale Fla                      20.56   NWI  1 
 60 Anderson, Kason              Arizona Chee           21.31      21.26   NWI  2 
 61 Smith, Syncere               Do Right Edu           22.09      21.41   NWI  2 
 62 Martin III, Eric             Arizona Risi           20.92      21.95   NWI  3 
 63 Dyer, Kedric                 AZ Burn                22.62      21.98   NWI  2 
 64 Holman, London               Arizona Chee           23.57      22.66   NWI  2 
 65 Lendsey, Canaan              Arizona Chee           18.36      23.63   NWI  5 
 66 Self, Jayden                 Do Right Edu           22.76      23.82   NWI  2 
 67 Abdul-Rahman, Cy             AZ Burn                18.87      26.00   NWI  4 
 68 Kozlowski, Shaun             Accelerate T           31.56      26.29   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Noah                Quicksilver            30.54      29.57   NWI  9 
  2 Corbin Jr, Cedric            Do Right Edu           30.80      30.42   NWI  9 
  3 Patterson, Taylan            Quicksilver            31.75      30.88   NWI  9 
  4 Pyne, Ramsey                 Prime Elite            31.50      30.95   NWI  9 
  5 Burton, Tremaine             World Class                       32.86   NWI  1 
  6 Neal, Cornell                Do Right Edu           32.42      33.05   NWI  9 
  7 Douglass, Anderson           World Class            33.53      33.21   NWI  8 
  8 Quarles, Avaurie             Arizona Chee           33.43      33.31   NWI  8 
  9 Davis, Josiah                Arizona Trac           33.41      33.39   NWI  8 
 10 Isaac, Marcus                Do Right Edu           35.64      33.47   NWI  7 
 11 Montano, Paix                Elite Stride           32.86      33.50   NWI  9 
 12 Sharpe, Eldaah               Arizona Chee           32.95      33.58   NWI  9 
 13 Colter, Alykzander           Arizona Chee           34.44      33.66   NWI  7 
 14 Stevenson, Ari'eon           Arizona Chee           33.83      33.79   NWI  8 
 15 Griffin, Christion           Arizona Elit           35.93      34.68   NWI  6 
 16 Hackett, Julian              Arizona Flam           34.85      35.01   NWI  7 
 17 Craft, Matthew               Accelerate T           35.69      35.35   NWI  6 
 18 McKoy, Dontae                Arizona Flam           35.45      35.89   NWI  7 
 19 Richardson, Jaylen           Arizona Chee           34.37      36.00   NWI  7 
 20 Wilson, Dominic              Quicksilver            31.77      36.14   NWI  9 
 21 Jones Jr, Cedric             48-Unattache           35.44      36.43   NWI  7 
 22 Ouatara, Abdoulaye           Prime Elite            36.80      36.48   NWI  5 
 23 Carr, Anthony                Do Right Edu           36.44      36.60   NWI  6 
 24 Jones, Ahmad                 Huron Athlet           36.67      36.79   NWI  6 
 25 Oliver, Malik                NX Level Tra           36.38      36.84   NWI  6 
 26 Thompson III, Lonnie         Do Right Edu           36.52      37.00   NWI  6 
 27 Batt, Reginald               AZ Burn                36.76      37.30   NWI  5 
 28 Calvin, Nehemiah             Arizona Chee           34.06      37.54   NWI  8 
 29 Washington, Landon           Arizona Chee           36.83      37.82   NWI  5 
 30 Solomon, Tristan             Arizona Chee           39.75      37.85   NWI  4 
 31 Woodward Jr, Edward          Arizona Chee           37.30      37.94   NWI  5 
 32 Ahern, Jake                  Quicksilver            40.41      38.18   NWI  4 
 33 Tillman, Jayden              Arizona Risi           37.25      38.31   NWI  5 
 34 Traylor, Jaevon              Fast Track C           38.28      38.71   NWI  5 
 35 Smith, Vincent               AZ Burn                35.57      38.88   NWI  7 
 36 West, Keon                   Arizona Flam           36.62      39.06   NWI  6 
 37 Gammage, Tyson               Do Right Edu           40.23      39.53   NWI  4 
 38 Millage, Nicholas            Arizona Trac           33.06      39.98   NWI  8 
 39 Bell, Kashis                 Arizona Chee           38.91      40.73   NWI  5 
 40 McGlothen, Jah'Kiem          Do Right Edu           43.67      40.82   NWI  3 
 41 Williams, Ayden              Arizona Chee           39.04      40.84   NWI  4 
 42 Fofana, Lassana              Prime Elite            42.33      40.97   NWI  3 
 43 West, Jaleel                 Arizona Chee           37.81      41.06   NWI  5 
 44 Matsler, Casden              48-Unattache           44.00      41.15   NWI  3 
 45 Baker III, Charles           Arizona Flam           40.18      41.16   NWI  4 
 46 Colbert, Jakhai              Arizona Chee           40.72      42.31   NWI  4 
 47 Hardwick, De'Mari            Arizona Flam           40.79      43.11   NWI  4 
 48 Bonwell, Jordyn              Do Right Edu           46.39      43.20   NWI  2 
 49 Shaheed Ali, Aziz            Fast Track C           42.60      43.75   NWI  3 
 50 Tollefson, DeAngelo          Arizona Chee           43.35      44.49   NWI  3 
 51 Dorcoo, Jalani               Arizona Risi           44.47      45.18   NWI  3 
 52 Martin III, Eric             Arizona Risi           44.78      46.45   NWI  2 
 53 Smith, Syncere               Do Right Edu           45.77      46.76   NWI  2 
 54 Dyer, Kedric                 AZ Burn                           49.95   NWI  1 
 55 Anderson, Kason              Arizona Chee           48.04      50.67   NWI  2 
 56 Kozlowski, Shaun             Accelerate T           58.78      54.24   NWI  1 
 57 Self, Jayden                 Do Right Edu           52.83      56.48   NWI  2 
 58 Holman, London               Arizona Chee           51.17      56.93   NWI  2 
 59 Lendsey, Canaan              Arizona Chee           50.62      58.91   NWI  2 
 60 Abdul-Rahman, Cy             AZ Burn              1:00.53    1:01.51   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Noah                Quicksilver          1:09.66    1:10.41   4 
  2 Pyne, Ramsey                 Prime Elite          1:11.93    1:13.84   4 
  3 Merritt, Tariq               Do Right Edu         1:13.80    1:15.77   4 
  4 Davis, Josiah                Arizona Trac         1:19.80    1:22.30   4 
  5 Columbus, Max                Phoenix Flye         1:23.04    1:24.64   3 
  6 Solomon, Tristan             Arizona Chee         1:20.61    1:25.22   4 
  7 Batt, Reginald               AZ Burn              1:25.03    1:26.60   3 
  8 Craft, Matthew               Accelerate T         1:20.25    1:26.81   4 
  9 Tillman, Jayden              Arizona Risi         1:25.08    1:27.31   3 
 10 Freeman, Bryson              Elite Stride         1:23.51    1:27.58   3 
 11 Thompson III, Lonnie         Do Right Edu         1:26.06    1:27.76   3 
 12 Ouatara, Abdoulaye           Prime Elite          1:22.20    1:31.29   4 
 13 Bell, Kashis                 Arizona Chee         1:27.00    1:32.05   3 
 14 Traylor, Jaevon              Fast Track C                    1:33.33   1 
 15 Smith, Vincent               AZ Burn              1:29.41    1:35.27   2 
 16 Shaheed Ali, Aziz            Fast Track C         1:49.66    1:35.82   1 
 17 West, Jaleel                 Arizona Chee         1:29.15    1:36.10   2 
 18 Fofana, Lassana              Prime Elite          1:36.26    1:37.14   2 
 19 Green, Jaffar                AZ Titans, L                    1:38.00   1 
 20 Dorcoo, Jalani               Arizona Risi         1:40.37    1:38.34   2 
 21 Baker, Tae'shawn             Do Right Edu         1:45.49    1:39.60   1 
 22 Martin III, Eric             Arizona Risi         1:37.65    1:39.62   2 
 23 Woodward Jr, Edward          Arizona Chee         1:31.95    1:39.63   2 
 24 Bonwell, Jordyn              Do Right Edu         1:40.99    1:40.45   2 
 25 Megahan, Kainan              Glendale Fla         1:42.09    1:40.62   1 
 26 Rodriguez, Mateo             Distance Uni         1:41.63    1:48.93   1 
 27 Kozlowski, Shaun             Accelerate T                    2:00.46   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Merritt, Tariq               Do Right Edu         3:00.48    2:55.17  
  2 King Jr, Andre               Do Right Edu         2:53.64    3:00.21  
  3 Solomon, Tristan             Arizona Chee         3:09.80    3:01.28  
  4 Freeman, Bryson              Elite Stride         3:06.44    3:10.99  
  5 Dyer, Kendall                AZ Burn              3:12.74    3:11.44  
  6 Richard, Jeremi              Distance Uni         3:36.61    3:15.36  
  7 Rodriguez, Mateo             Distance Uni         3:56.72    3:54.25  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Richard, Jeremi              Distance Uni                    7:28.12  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:02.34    1:03.45  
     1) Isaac, Marcus                   2) Corbin Jr, Cedric              
     3) King Jr, Andre                  4) Neal, Cornell                  
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                             1:05.70  
     1) Stevenson, Ari'eon              2) Calvin, Nehemiah               
     3) Richardson, Jaylen              4) Quarles, Avaurie               
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             1:10.11  
     1) Colter, Alykzander              2) Sharpe, Eldaah                 
     3) Mathis, Kaijon                  4) Washington, Landon             
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                             1:23.91  
     1) Tollefson, DeAngelo             2) Williams, Ayden                
     3) Lynch, DaMarcus                 4) Colbert, Jakhai                
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Noah                Quicksilver            3.78m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  2 Patterson, Taylan            Quicksilver            3.73m      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
  3 Wilson, Dominic              Quicksilver            3.15m      3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
  4 Hackett, Julian              Arizona Flam           2.77m      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
  5 Millage, Nicholas            Arizona Trac           3.04m      2.68m   NWI   8-09.50 
  6 Oliver, Malik                NX Level Tra           2.86m      2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
  7 Dyer, Kendall                AZ Burn                2.36m      2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
  8 Anderson, Kason              Arizona Chee           2.40m      2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
  9 Gammage, Tyson               Do Right Edu           2.49m      2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
 10 Lucas, J'Vaughn              Flight Club            2.80m      2.27m   NWI   7-05.50 
 11 Jones Jr, Cedric             48-Unattache           2.79m      2.25m   NWI   7-04.75 
 12 Smith, Syncere               Do Right Edu           1.46m      1.91m   NWI   6-03.25 
 13 Funkhouser, Jackson          Phoenix Bobc                      1.56m   NWI   5-01.50 
 14 Lendsey, Canaan              Arizona Chee           1.75m      1.31m   NWI   4-03.75 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Matsler, Casden              48-Unattache           4.43m      4.70m   15-05.00 
  2 Lucas, J'Vaughn              Flight Club            3.90m      3.56m   11-08.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Isaac, Marcus                Do Right Edu          18.97m     19.27m      63-03 
  2 Columbus, Max                Phoenix Flye          14.27m     17.04m      55-11 
  3 Douglass, Anderson           World Class           16.29m     14.52m      47-08 
  4 McKoy, Dontae                Arizona Flam          13.02m     12.51m      41-00 
  5 Ahern, Jake                  Quicksilver            9.44m     12.23m      40-01 
  6 Jones, Ahmad                 Huron Athlet          12.68m     10.46m      34-04 
  7 Burton, Tremaine             World Class                      10.20m      33-05 
  8 Matsler, Casden              48-Unattache                      9.98m      32-09 
  9 West, Keon                   Arizona Flam          10.81m      8.92m      29-03 
 10 Funkhouser, Jackson          Phoenix Bobc                      8.45m      27-09 
 11 Baker III, Charles           Arizona Flam           5.39m      6.74m      22-01 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Flunder, Geramiah            Arizona Risi           13.73      13.81   NWI  8 
  2 El-Amin, Givon               Accelerate T           14.43      14.22   NWI  8 
  3 Ali, Asad                    Arizona Trac           14.24      14.26   NWI  8 
  4 Brown, Deriece               Arizona Spee           14.44      14.27   NWI  8 
  5 Alberty, Darius              Spartan Spee           14.89      14.46   NWI  7 
  6 Hackett, Andre               Arizona Flam           14.62      14.47   NWI  7 
  7 Thomas, Amir                 Do Right Edu           14.17      14.56   NWI  8 
  8 Mansaray, Ezekiel            Prime Elite            15.11      14.57   NWI  6 
  9 Anderson, Gavin              Arizona Chee           14.59      14.65   NWI  8 
 10 Cade, Darius                 Arizona Chee           14.37      14.67   NWI  8 
 11 Reed, Jalen                  Arizona Flam           14.98      14.69   NWI  7 
 12 Carter, Jacob                Arizona Trac           15.14      14.71   NWI  6 
 12 Byrd, Oshen                  48-Unattache           14.84      14.71   NWI  7 
 14 Uperesa-thomas, Mission      Do Right Edu           14.90      14.73   NWI  7 
 15 Mayers Jr, Markel            Arizona Chee           15.35      14.81   NWI  6 
 16 King, Synzere                AZ Titans, L           14.91      14.84   NWI  7 
 17 Powell, Tyrek                48-Unattache           15.07      14.89   NWI  7 
 17 Shedrick, Wy'on              Do Right Edu           15.01      14.89   NWI  7 
 19 Whiten, Alijah               Arizona Trac           15.26      14.98   NWI  6 
 20 Ahern, Jackson               Quicksilver            15.72      15.10   NWI  5 
 21 Sherrif, Adam                Prime Elite            15.44      15.11   NWI  5 
 22 Kitts, Jordan                NX Level Tra                      15.13   NWI  2 
 23 Ward, Marcus                 Phoenix Elit           15.50      15.17   NWI  5 
 24 Quarles, Armani              Arizona Chee           15.33      15.18   NWI  6 
 25 Lazcano, Jordan              Fast Track C           15.27      15.23   NWI  6 
 26 Huckaby, Daroni              AZ Burn                15.31      15.33   NWI  6 
 27 Esparza, Zachary             Phoenix Flye           15.31      15.43   NWI  6 
 28 Nelson, Paul                 Do Right Edu           16.56      15.46   NWI  4 
 29 Newton, Joseph               Arizona Chee           15.57      15.48   NWI  5 
 30 LeJander, Anthony            Arizona Chee           15.88      15.61   NWI  5 
 31 McAuley, Ean                 NX Level Tra                      15.66   NWI  1 
 32 Gary, Elijahuan              Do Right Edu           16.31      15.73   NWI  4 
 33 Bryant, Nathaniel            AZ Titans, L           25.30      15.75   NWI  2 
 33 Harry, Zayvion               Do Right Edu           15.72      15.75   NWI  5 
 35 McSwain, Tyree               Huron Athlet           16.23      15.77   NWI  4 
 36 Mayers, Marcellus            Arizona Chee           16.12      15.80   NWI  5 
 37 Baltierrez II, Robert        Vail Vipers            16.90      15.99   NWI  3 
 38 James Jr, Rory               Do Right Edu           17.26      16.12   NWI  3 
 39 Mendoza, Diego               Phoenix Flye                      16.21   NWI  1 
 40 Seton, Taj                   Arizona Chee           16.31      16.36   NWI  4 
 41 Lute, Logan                9 48-Unattache                      16.51   NWI  1 
 42 ElFiki, Tamer                Elite Stride                      16.59   NWI  1 
 43 Gipson, Jamir                Do Right Edu           16.82      16.64   NWI  4 
 44 Pinkney, Ethan               Vail Vipers            16.69      16.68   NWI  4 
 45 Harrell, Jace              9 48-Unattache                      16.73   NWI  1 
 46 Maudlin, Christopher         Power Forwar                      16.80   NWI  1 
 47 Bell Jr, Dontay              Arizona Trac           16.67      16.82   NWI  4 
 48 Reynolds, Simon              Phoenix Flye           16.71      16.83   NWI  4 
 49 Davis, Laqwain               Power Forwar                      17.07   NWI  1 
 50 Woods, Kermarious            Arizona Spee           18.50      17.32   NWI  3 
 51 Davidson, Desmond            Vail Vipers                       17.47   NWI  2 
 52 Jiles, Ja'quaz               Do Right Edu           18.53      17.64   NWI  3 
 53 Sallee, Deaken               NX Level Tra                      17.99   NWI  2 
 54 Drake Jr, Kyle               Do Right Edu           18.14      18.90   NWI  3 
 55 Baker, Treyvon               Do Right Edu           19.53      19.13   NWI  3 
 56 Funkhouser IV, David         Phoenix Bobc           20.55      19.38   NWI  2 
 57 Willingham, Sebastian        Do Right Edu           19.67      20.67   NWI  2 
 58 Morrow, Kingston             Power Forwar           21.98      21.99   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Flunder, Geramiah            Arizona Risi           28.48      28.35   NWI  7 
  2 Amina-Harris, Bellemy        Arizona Trac           28.53      28.86   NWI  7 
  3 Millman, Pry'nce             Huron Athlet           29.88      29.64   NWI  7 
  4 Thomas, Amir                 Do Right Edu           30.34      29.73   NWI  7 
  5 Anderson, Gavin              Arizona Chee           30.43      29.91   NWI  6 
  6 Shorty, TreShawn             Do Right Edu           30.26      30.09   NWI  7 
  7 Alberty, Darius              Spartan Spee           31.29      30.24   NWI  6 
  8 Hackett, Andre               Arizona Flam           31.03      30.27   NWI  6 
  9 El-Amin, Givon               Accelerate T           30.10      30.47   NWI  7 
 10 Brown, Deriece               Arizona Spee           29.97      30.74   NWI  7 
 11 Ali, Asad                    Arizona Trac           29.61      31.09   NWI  7 
 12 Hargrove, Brashawd           NX Level Tra           30.96      31.27   NWI  6 
 13 Mansaray, Ezekiel            Prime Elite            32.56      31.36   NWI  4 
 14 Uperesa-thomas, Mission      Do Right Edu                      31.38   NWI  1 
 15 Lee, Jalen                   Do Right Edu           33.50      31.50   NWI  3 
 16 Haley, Zachari               AZ Titans, L           33.44      31.54   NWI  3 
 17 Carter, Jacob                Arizona Trac           32.11      31.81   NWI  5 
 18 Powell, Tyrek                48-Unattache           31.43      31.89   NWI  6 
 19 Horace, Justice              Do Right Edu           35.10      31.97   NWI  2 
 20 Noyd, Michael                Arizona Flam           31.97      31.98   NWI  5 
 21 Coleman, De'Mar              Arizona Risi           32.73      32.06   NWI  4 
 22 Ahern, Jackson               Quicksilver            32.53      32.16   NWI  4 
 23 Foley, Collin                Phoenix Bobc           38.68      32.26   NWI  1 
 24 Kennard III, Tre             Quicksilver            31.61      32.34   NWI  6 
 25 Sherrif, Adam                Prime Elite            31.81      32.37   NWI  5 
 26 Whiten, Alijah               Arizona Trac           31.76      32.41   NWI  5 
 27 Byrd, Oshen                  48-Unattache           31.66      32.49   NWI  6 
 28 Quarles, Armani              Arizona Chee           32.36      32.69   NWI  5 
 29 Knierim, David               Arizona Chee           34.35      32.79   NWI  3 
 30 McAuley, Ean                 NX Level Tra           32.96      32.84   NWI  4 
 31 Kitts, Jordan                NX Level Tra           32.85      32.99   NWI  4 
 32 McSwain, Tyree               Huron Athlet           33.12      33.05   NWI  4 
 33 Huckaby, Daroni              AZ Burn                32.76      33.14   NWI  4 
 34 Mayers Jr, Markel            Arizona Chee           32.17      33.16   NWI  5 
 35 Ward, Marcus                 Phoenix Elit           32.00      33.39   NWI  5 
 36 LeJander, Anthony            Arizona Chee           33.95      33.92   NWI  3 
 37 Mayers, Marcellus            Arizona Chee           34.24      33.96   NWI  3 
 38 Newton, Joseph               Arizona Chee           36.15      34.03   NWI  2 
 39 Tibbott, Cody                Quicksilver            31.57      34.55   NWI  6 
 40 Gammage Jr, Evan             Do Right Edu           34.72      34.81   NWI  3 
 41 Seton, Taj                   Arizona Chee           35.00      35.22   NWI  2 
 42 Harry, Zayvion               Do Right Edu           38.22      35.32   NWI  1 
 43 Escobedo, Kristian           Arizona Trac           35.53      35.40   NWI  2 
 44 Bell Jr, Dontay              Arizona Trac           33.02      36.12   NWI  4 
 45 Harris, DeShawn              Accelerate T           33.90      36.53   NWI  3 
 46 Carson, Blake                Vail Vipers            35.65      36.60   NWI  2 
 47 Woods, Kermarious            Arizona Spee           37.04      37.72   NWI  2 
 48 Davidson, Desmond            Vail Vipers                       38.50   NWI  1 
 49 Corzo, Marcus                Spartan Spee           36.29      38.74   NWI  2 
 50 Silvia, Asher                Huron Athlet           38.55      38.77   NWI  1 
 51 Sallee, Deaken               NX Level Tra           37.16      39.93   NWI  2 
 52 Drake Jr, Kyle               Do Right Edu           39.45      40.32   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Amina-Harris, Bellemy        Arizona Trac         1:04.72    1:04.38   7 
  2 Flunder, Geramiah            Arizona Risi         1:06.24    1:06.89   7 
  3 Millman, Pry'nce             Huron Athlet         1:09.40    1:08.82   7 
  4 Shorty, TreShawn             Do Right Edu         1:07.69    1:10.27   7 
  5 Uperesa-thomas, Mission      Do Right Edu         1:13.20    1:11.44   6 
  6 McAuley, Ean                 NX Level Tra         1:10.78    1:12.01   7 
  7 Gary, Elijahuan              Do Right Edu         1:13.11    1:12.56   6 
  8 Shedrick, Wy'on              Do Right Edu         1:15.99    1:12.86   5 
  9 El-Amin, Givon               Accelerate T         1:14.28    1:12.88   5 
  9 Coleman, De'Mar              Arizona Risi         1:14.00    1:12.88   6 
 11 Noyd, Michael                Arizona Flam         1:11.12    1:13.68   7 
 12 Kennard III, Tre             Quicksilver          1:13.91    1:13.71   6 
 13 Ali, Asad                    Arizona Trac         1:11.00    1:13.85   7 
 14 Newkirk, Micah               Phoenix Flye         1:15.70    1:14.99   5 
 15 King, Synzere                AZ Titans, L         1:14.68    1:15.06   5 
 16 Ward, Marcus                 Phoenix Elit         1:13.00    1:15.69   6 
 17 Brown, Deriece               Arizona Spee         1:12.45    1:15.70   7 
 18 Mansaray, Ezekiel            Prime Elite          1:18.00    1:15.74   4 
 19 Kitts, Jordan                NX Level Tra         1:12.78    1:17.52   6 
 20 Rawlings, Alex               Arizona Trac         1:22.00    1:17.83   3 
 21 Mayers Jr, Markel            Arizona Chee         1:19.27    1:18.48   4 
 22 Sherrif, Adam                Prime Elite          1:16.68    1:19.14   5 
 23 Carter, Jacob                Arizona Trac         1:21.03    1:19.34   3 
 23 Whiten, Alijah               Arizona Trac         1:15.89    1:19.34   5 
 25 Berryhill, Romeo             AZ Titans, L         1:20.62    1:19.75   4 
 26 ElFiki, Tamer                Elite Stride         1:17.33    1:19.84   5 
 27 Carson, Blake                Vail Vipers          1:19.13    1:19.91   4 
 28 Gammage Jr, Evan             Do Right Edu         1:21.94    1:20.07   3 
 29 Lee, Jalen                   Do Right Edu         1:15.10    1:20.13   5 
 30 Quarles, Armani              Arizona Chee         1:19.50    1:20.42   4 
 31 Seton, Taj                   Arizona Chee         1:18.68    1:20.57   4 
 32 Hamilton Jr, Roderick        ArizonAthlet                    1:20.87   1 
 33 Mayers, Marcellus            Arizona Chee         1:27.33    1:21.49   2 
 34 Jones, Darion                Do Right Edu         1:20.50    1:21.90   4 
 35 Nelson, Paul                 Do Right Edu                    1:22.47   1 
 36 Montano, Soul                Elite Stride         1:13.27    1:22.99   6 
 37 Huckaby, Daroni              AZ Burn              1:24.32    1:23.38   3 
 38 LeJander, Anthony            Arizona Chee         1:20.83    1:23.58   3 
 39 Newton, Joseph               Arizona Chee         1:24.18    1:25.52   3 
 40 Mendoza, Diego               Phoenix Flye         1:25.93    1:26.42   2 
 41 Ontiveros, Gabriel           Elite Stride         1:27.00    1:26.94   2 
 42 Knierim, David               Arizona Chee         1:31.18    1:27.34   1 
 43 Silvia, Asher                Huron Athlet         1:29.59    1:27.70   2 
 44 Corzo, Marcus                Spartan Spee         1:24.04    1:28.78   3 
 45 Williams Jr, Cameron         Do Right Edu         1:27.46    1:28.95   2 
 46 Sallee, Deaken               NX Level Tra         1:27.56    1:29.14   2 
 47 Collier, Elijah              Distance Uni         1:25.45    1:29.59   2 
 48 Bell Jr, Dontay              Arizona Trac         1:27.95    1:36.11   2 
 49 Jiles, Ja'quaz               Do Right Edu         1:51.30    1:37.96   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Amina-Harris, Bellemy        Arizona Trac         2:41.65    2:36.41   2 
  2 Horace, Justice              Do Right Edu         2:37.52    2:40.65   2 
  3 Heussner, Brody              Huron Athlet         2:46.92    2:46.05   2 
  4 Newkirk, Micah               Phoenix Flye         2:46.88    2:47.24   2 
  5 Shedrick, Wy'on              Do Right Edu         2:52.91    2:51.53   2 
  6 Lee, Jalen                   Do Right Edu         2:41.61    2:51.91   2 
  7 Tibbott, Cody                Quicksilver                     2:52.39   1 
  8 Young, Damien                Distance Uni         2:53.90    2:52.43   2 
  9 Montano, Soul                Elite Stride         2:51.80    2:52.58   2 
 10 Gary, Elijahuan              Do Right Edu         2:45.48    2:52.63   2 
 11 ElFiki, Tamer                Elite Stride         2:57.57    2:56.50   2 
 12 Joyner, Adam                 Vail Vipers          3:00.81    2:56.85   1 
 13 Reynolds, Simon              Phoenix Flye         3:00.85    2:57.98   1 
 14 Jones, Darion                Do Right Edu         3:21.07    3:05.58   1 
 15 Lopez, Sebastian             ArizonAthlet         2:56.21    3:07.82   2 
 16 Brown, Lucas                 Distance Uni         3:17.18    3:08.86   1 
 17 Hamilton Jr, Roderick        ArizonAthlet         2:54.09    3:08.94   2 
 18 Williams Jr, Cameron         Do Right Edu         3:17.89    3:09.42   1 
 19 Corzo, Marcus                Spartan Spee         3:07.17    3:11.65   1 
 20 Ontiveros, Gabriel           Elite Stride         3:11.76    3:14.03   1 
 21 Collier, Elijah              Distance Uni         3:24.74    3:19.66   1 
 22 Knierim, David               Arizona Chee         3:01.31    3:25.07   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Horace, Justice              Do Right Edu         5:16.21    5:30.95  
  2 Young, Damien                Distance Uni         5:53.51    5:55.16  
  3 Joyner, Adam                 Vail Vipers          6:00.76    5:55.54  
  4 Lopez, Sebastian             ArizonAthlet         5:47.59    5:57.85  
  5 Brown, Lucas                 Distance Uni         6:51.38    7:14.30  
 -- Davis, Laqwain               Power Forwar                        DNF  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                                 58.46    1:00.51  
     1) Berryhill, Romeo                2) Haley, Zachari                 
     3) King, Synzere                   4) Bryant, Nathaniel              
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Noyd, Michael                Arizona Flam           1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Montano, Soul                Elite Stride           1.10m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  3 Escobedo, Kristian           Arizona Trac           1.02m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  4 McSwain, Tyree               Huron Athlet           0.95m      0.95m    3-01.25 
  4 Lucas Jr, Joseph             Flight Club            1.00m      0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Millman, Pry'nce             Huron Athlet           4.34m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  2 Powell, Tyrek                48-Unattache           3.19m      3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
  3 Kennard III, Tre             Quicksilver            3.71m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
  4 Anderson, Gavin              Arizona Chee           3.34m      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
  5 Reed, Jalen                  Arizona Flam           3.73m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  5 Shorty, TreShawn             Do Right Edu                      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  7 Berryhill, Romeo             AZ Titans, L           3.92m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
  8 Heussner, Brody              Huron Athlet           4.22m      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
  9 Hackett, Andre               Arizona Flam           3.31m      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
 10 Lucas Jr, Joseph             Flight Club            3.12m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
 11 Baltierrez II, Robert        Vail Vipers            3.33m      3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
 12 Thomas, Amir                 Do Right Edu           2.85m      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
 13 Haley, Zachari               AZ Titans, L           3.26m      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
 14 Tibbott, Cody                Quicksilver            3.25m      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
 15 Laney, Brock                 Arizona Trac           3.15m      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
 16 Pinkney, Ethan               Vail Vipers            2.66m      2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
 17 Gammage Jr, Evan             Do Right Edu           2.89m      2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
 18 Ontiveros, Gabriel           Elite Stride           2.98m      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
 19 Jones, Darion                Do Right Edu           2.72m      2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
 20 Silvia, Asher                Huron Athlet           2.56m      2.40m   NWI   7-10.50 
 21 Willingham, Sebastian        Do Right Edu           2.52m      2.12m   NWI   6-11.50 
 22 Woods, Kermarious            Arizona Spee           1.78m      2.05m   NWI   6-08.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hargrove, Brashawd           NX Level Tra           7.24m      7.48m   24-06.50 
  2 Bonifield, Dylan             Phoenix Bobc           6.03m      5.53m   18-01.75 
  3 Lucas Jr, Joseph             Flight Club            5.29m      5.37m   17-07.50 
  4 Laney, Brock                 Arizona Trac           5.77m      5.21m   17-01.25 
  5 Crawford, Daniel             Phoenix Bobc           2.26m      3.39m   11-01.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alberty, Darius              Spartan Spee          29.00m     32.82m     107-08 
  2 Escobedo, Kristian           Arizona Trac          27.58m     30.15m      98-11 
  3 Reed, Jalen                  Arizona Flam          27.66m     28.03m      91-11 
  4 Bonifield, Dylan             Phoenix Bobc          27.01m     24.34m      79-10 
  5 Baltierrez II, Robert        Vail Vipers           18.90m     20.08m      65-10 
  6 Laney, Brock                 Arizona Trac          21.19m     19.58m      64-03 
  7 Ahern, Jackson               Quicksilver           22.21m     18.95m      62-02 
  8 Morrow, Kingston             Power Forwar          11.07m     15.02m      49-03 
  9 Joyner, Adam                 Vail Vipers           14.79m     13.25m      43-06 
 10 Harry, Zayvion               Do Right Edu          13.98m     12.61m      41-04 
 11 Maudlin, Christopher         Power Forwar                     12.50m      41-00 
 12 Funkhouser IV, David         Phoenix Bobc                     11.54m      37-10 
 13 Davidson, Desmond            Vail Vipers                      11.03m      36-02 
 14 Crawford, Daniel             Phoenix Bobc           7.86m     10.72m      35-02 
 15 Davis, Laqwain               Power Forwar                     10.52m      34-06 
 16 Carson, Blake                Vail Vipers           11.17m      9.79m      32-01 
 17 Baker, Treyvon               Do Right Edu           9.72m      9.68m      31-09 
 18 Williams Jr, Cameron         Do Right Edu          10.02m      9.41m      30-10 
 19 Pinkney, Ethan               Vail Vipers           10.72m      7.78m      25-06 
 20 Drake Jr, Kyle               Do Right Edu           5.72m      7.09m      23-03 
 21 Willingham, Sebastian        Do Right Edu           5.48m      5.81m      19-01 
 -- Nelson, Paul                 Do Right Edu          12.18m       FOUL            
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Jaseim              Arizona Chee           13.29      13.13   NWI  6 
  2 Stamps, Jamison              AZ Burn                13.15      13.30   NWI  6 
  3 Hunter, Weslan Sammie        Arizona Chee           13.34      13.45   NWI  6 
  4 Cooke, Cameron               Arizona Chee           13.59      13.58   NWI  6 
  5 Warren, Micah                AZ Burn                14.36      13.87   NWI  5 
  6 Lazcano Jr, Omar             Fast Track C           13.90      13.89   NWI  6 
  7 Cooper, Cameron              Arizona Chee           13.94      13.99   NWI  6 
  8 Singleton, Braylen           Accelerate T           14.40      14.01   NWI  5 
  9 McSwain Jr, James            Huron Athlet           14.20      14.07   NWI  5 
 10 Hernandez, Gabriel           48-Unattache           14.11      14.08   NWI  5 
 11 Bradley, Jack                Vail Vipers            14.51      14.09   NWI  5 
 12 Knapper, Otis                Arizona Chee           14.90      14.21   NWI  4 
 13 Tamplin Jr, Errick           AZ Burn                           14.31   NWI  1 
 14 Henderson, Ben               Accelerate T           13.96      14.35   NWI  6 
 15 Halvorson, Spencer           Arizona Trac           15.52      14.39   NWI  3 
 16 Suggs, Jayden                Panthers Ath           13.70      14.48   NWI  6 
 17 Martin II, Andre             AZ Burn                14.67      14.56   NWI  4 
 18 Medrano, Jeremiah            Accelerate T           15.05      14.96   NWI  4 
 18 Dyer, Kordell                AZ Burn                15.01      14.96   NWI  4 
 20 Gammage, Anthony             Do Right Edu           14.79      14.97   NWI  4 
 21 Wingfield Jr, Nathan         Fast Track C           15.22      15.09   NWI  3 
 22 Young, Michael               Do Right Edu           14.81      15.10   NWI  4 
 23 Hermas, Jamani               Arizona Trac           15.11      15.14   NWI  3 
 24 Gardner, Gavin               Power Forwar           15.42      15.39   NWI  3 
 25 Geist, Benjamin              Phoenix Flye           15.72      15.49   NWI  2 
 26 El-Amin, Ghani               Accelerate T           16.02      15.61   NWI  2 
 27 Davis-Evans, Devari          Arizona Chee           16.15      15.77   NWI  2 
 28 Craft, Zachary               Accelerate T           15.58      15.79   NWI  3 
 29 Schrader, Austin             Phoenix Flye           16.62      15.81   NWI  2 
 30 Swenson, Jaiden              Vail Vipers            15.53      16.07   NWI  3 
 31 Pacheco, Gael                Phoenix Flye           16.26      16.25   NWI  2 
 32 Parker, Christopher          Power Forwar           16.56      16.27   NWI  2 
 33 Escarcega, Daniel            Arizona Trac           16.44      16.45   NWI  2 
 34 Kincaid, King                AZ Titans, L           16.70      16.48   NWI  1 
 35 Brown, Maurice               Accelerate T           16.65      16.73   NWI  1 
 36 Downey, Noah                 Arizona Flam           17.83      17.83   NWI  1 
 37 Ringuette, Jedidiah          Power Forwar                      19.19   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Weslan Sammie        Arizona Chee           27.72      27.53   NWI  7 
  2 Warren, Micah                AZ Burn                27.76      28.16   NWI  7 
  3 Anderson, Josiah             Arizona Risi           28.81      28.31   NWI  6 
  4 Cooke, Cameron               Arizona Chee           29.65      28.74   NWI  6 
  5 Cooper, Cameron              Arizona Chee           28.74      28.89   NWI  7 
  6 Knapper, Otis                Arizona Chee           29.92      29.09   NWI  6 
  7 Stroughter II, Bryan         Arizona Risi           30.18      29.20   NWI  5 
  8 Henderson, Ben               Accelerate T           29.91      29.26   NWI  6 
  9 Tamplin Jr, Errick           AZ Burn                           29.75   NWI  1 
 10 Martin II, Andre             AZ Burn                30.13      29.81   NWI  6 
 11 Bradley, Jack                Vail Vipers            29.62      29.89   NWI  6 
 12 McLean, Christopher          Do Right Edu           30.69      30.15   NWI  5 
 13 Segoviano, Danny             NX Level Tra           30.41      30.28   NWI  5 
 14 Halvorson, Spencer           Arizona Trac           30.55      30.39   NWI  5 
 15 Hernandez, Gabriel           48-Unattache           31.92      30.41   NWI  4 
 16 Suggs, Jayden                Panthers Ath           28.40      30.46   NWI  7 
 17 Singleton, Braylen           Accelerate T           31.82      30.70   NWI  4 
 18 Feng, Aslan                  Arizona Risi           30.71      30.84   NWI  4 
 19 Young, Michael               Do Right Edu           30.27      31.00   NWI  5 
 20 McSwain Jr, James            Huron Athlet           30.34      31.02   NWI  5 
 21 Gammage, Anthony             Do Right Edu           32.03      31.07   NWI  3 
 22 Dyer, Kordell                AZ Burn                31.56      31.54   NWI  4 
 23 Wingfield Jr, Nathan         Fast Track C           31.94      32.18   NWI  3 
 24 Gardner, Gavin               Power Forwar           33.43      32.20   NWI  3 
 25 El-Amin, Ghani               Accelerate T           32.51      33.05   NWI  3 
 26 Campos Jr, Rafael            NX Level Tra           32.99      33.08   NWI  3 
 27 Davis-Evans, Devari          Arizona Chee           32.55      33.35   NWI  3 
 28 Montes, Angel                NX Level Tra                      33.66   NWI  1 
 29 Swenson, Jaiden              Vail Vipers            34.32      33.75   NWI  2 
 30 Gashler, Mark                NX Level Tra           34.77      33.88   NWI  2 
 31 Escarcega, Daniel            Arizona Trac           36.55      34.92   NWI  1 
 32 Brown, Maurice               Accelerate T           36.16      35.29   NWI  2 
 33 Craft, Zachary               Accelerate T           33.55      35.90   NWI  2 
 34 Hanel, Diesel                NX Level Tra           34.95      36.31   NWI  2 
 35 Downey, Noah                 Arizona Flam           37.19      38.87   NWI  1 
 36 Osman, Mohamed               Prime Elite            48.80      40.90   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lerma, Ruben                 Do Right Edu           59.22    1:02.43   6 
  2 Warren, Micah                AZ Burn              1:01.62    1:04.88   6 
  3 Hunter, Weslan Sammie        Arizona Chee         1:02.35    1:06.39   6 
  4 Alexander, Xavier            Do Right Edu         1:06.06    1:06.79   5 
  5 Stroughter II, Bryan         Arizona Risi         1:10.07    1:07.49   4 
  6 Knapper, Otis                Arizona Chee         1:15.17    1:07.73   3 
  7 Cooper, Cameron              Arizona Chee         1:08.82    1:08.29   5 
  8 Davis, John                  Do Right Edu         1:04.96    1:09.30   5 
  9 Feng, Aslan                  Arizona Risi         1:14.74    1:09.59   3 
 10 Moore, Evan                  Huron Athlet         1:11.34    1:10.60   4 
 11 Martin II, Andre             AZ Burn              1:09.38    1:10.64   5 
 12 McLean, Christopher          Do Right Edu         1:09.45    1:10.79   4 
 13 Anderson, Josiah             Arizona Risi         1:03.62    1:10.87   6 
 14 Tamplin Jr, Errick           AZ Burn                         1:11.75   2 
 15 Lolli, Braden                Phoenix Flye         1:08.79    1:11.77   5 
 16 Singleton, Braylen           Accelerate T         1:11.06    1:12.67   4 
 17 Ford, Samuel                 Arizona Elit         1:04.42    1:12.75   6 
 18 Medrano, Jeremiah            Accelerate T         1:11.97    1:13.58   4 
 19 Montes, Angel                NX Level Tra                    1:15.16   2 
 20 Gammage, Anthony             Do Right Edu         1:09.29    1:15.58   5 
 21 Redivo, Joseph               Elite Stride         1:14.95    1:16.15   3 
 22 Dyer, Kordell                AZ Burn              1:17.71    1:17.02   3 
 23 Campos Jr, Rafael            NX Level Tra         1:17.06    1:17.06   3 
 24 Geist, Benjamin              Phoenix Flye         1:12.86    1:17.14   4 
 25 Pacheco, Gael                Phoenix Flye         1:15.23    1:17.67   3 
 26 Hernandez, Gabriel           48-Unattache         1:12.00    1:18.34   4 
 27 El-Amin, Ghani               Accelerate T         1:22.18    1:20.80   3 
 28 Gashler, Mark                NX Level Tra         1:24.58    1:23.38   2 
 29 Craft, Zachary               Accelerate T         1:21.44    1:26.94   3 
 30 Downey, Noah                 Arizona Flam         1:24.87    1:33.20   2 
 31 Osman, Mohamed               Prime Elite          1:29.00    1:41.10   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lerma, Ruben                 Do Right Edu         2:26.63    2:31.94   3 
  2 Glenn, Zuri                  AZ Burn              2:29.97    2:33.44   3 
  3 Pickering, Wyatt             48-Unattache         2:35.00    2:33.48   3 
  4 Anderson, Josiah             Arizona Risi         2:34.50    2:37.36   3 
  5 Bee, Sterling                Vail Vipers          2:39.00    2:37.69   2 
  6 Davis, John                  Do Right Edu         2:36.44    2:39.61   3 
  7 Moore, Evan                  Huron Athlet         2:42.61    2:45.41   2 
  8 Alexander, Xavier            Do Right Edu         2:34.20    2:45.92   3 
  9 Ford, Samuel                 Arizona Elit         2:32.84    2:46.00   3 
 10 Montes, Angel                NX Level Tra                    2:51.43   1 
 11 Hanel, Diesel                NX Level Tra         2:49.02    2:53.04   2 
 12 Campos Jr, Rafael            NX Level Tra         2:58.71    2:54.86   2 
 13 Redivo, Joseph               Elite Stride         2:51.05    2:55.88   2 
 14 Geist, Benjamin              Phoenix Flye         2:55.92    2:56.28   2 
 15 Gashler, Mark                NX Level Tra         3:04.02    3:02.77   2 
 16 Blute, Riley                 Vail Vipers          3:04.50    3:04.98   2 
 17 Graddy, Liam                 Go the Dista         3:17.36    3:13.95   1 
 18 Loewe, Zachary               Arizona Chee         3:24.48    3:23.68   1 
 19 Osman, Mohamed               Prime Elite          3:36.35    3:31.54   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bee, Sterling                Vail Vipers          5:14.92    5:23.83  
  2 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra       Do Right Edu         5:36.35    5:26.30  
  3 Lunsford, Kaden              Go the Dista         5:22.99    5:31.53  
  4 Pickering, Wyatt             48-Unattache         5:51.38    5:31.54  
  5 Hanel, Diesel                NX Level Tra         5:38.58    5:42.00  
  6 Redhouse, Nashoba            Elite Stride                    5:44.00  
  7 Winston, Henry            11 Go the Dista                    5:58.53  
  8 Squires, Aidan               Phoenix Bobc         6:02.56    6:12.12  
  9 Collier, Jayden              Distance Uni         6:05.90    6:13.98  
 10 Blute, Riley                 Vail Vipers          6:12.55    6:16.87  
 11 LeVinus, Frederick           Phoenix Bobc         6:03.03    6:22.10  
 12 Lopez, Alejandro             ArizonAthlet         6:02.99    6:32.95  
 13 Graddy, Liam                 Go the Dista                    6:42.86  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lunsford, Kaden              Go the Dista        11:14.11   11:14.34  
  2 Redhouse, Nashoba            Elite Stride                   11:27.14  
  3 Lolli, Braden                Phoenix Flye                   11:32.31  
  4 Lebbon, Kenji                Go the Dista        12:01.11   11:32.99  
  5 Moses, Maddox                Phoenix Flye                   11:40.54  
  6 Squires, Aidan               Phoenix Bobc        12:27.62   12:09.56  
  7 Winston, Henry            11 Go the Dista                   12:20.57  
  8 Lesher, Andrew               Accelerate T        12:26.84   12:31.55  
  9 Collier, Jayden              Distance Uni        13:02.32   13:03.45  
 10 Lopez, Alejandro             ArizonAthlet                   13:08.15  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Stroughter II, Bryan         Arizona Risi           15.21      15.63   NWI 
  2 Pickering, Wyatt             48-Unattache           16.40      15.83   NWI 
  3 Thomas, Cree                 Power Forwar           16.02      16.99   NWI 
  4 Hermas, Jamani               Arizona Trac           23.09      17.61   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    54.00      56.24  
     1) Alexander, Xavier               2) Davis, John                    
     3) Laffitte, Jaden                 4) Lerma, Ruben                   
  2 Phoenix Flyers  'A'                                          1:03.72  
     1) Blair, Jake                     2) Day, Landon                    
     3) Pacheco, Gael                   4) Schrader, Austin               
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Segoviano, Danny             NX Level Tra           1.30m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 McSwain Jr, James            Huron Athlet           1.20m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  3 Loewe, Zachary               Arizona Chee           0.95m      0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Cooke, Cameron               Arizona Chee           4.24m      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
  2 Segoviano, Danny             NX Level Tra           4.22m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
  3 Suggs, Jayden                Panthers Ath           4.27m      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
  4 Thomas, Cree                 Power Forwar           4.27m      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
  5 Halvorson, Spencer           Arizona Trac           3.08m      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
  6 Feng, Aslan                  Arizona Risi           3.76m      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
  7 Redivo, Joseph               Elite Stride           3.34m      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
  8 Young, Michael               Do Right Edu           3.66m      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
  9 Carter, Micah                Power Forwar           3.07m      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
 10 Day, Landon                  Phoenix Flye           3.86m      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
 11 Laney, Boston                Arizona Trac           2.94m      2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
 12 Ingersoll, Jason             Arizona Trac           2.74m      2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo         Arizona Trac           9.73m     10.04m   32-11.25 
  2 Powell, Kyson                Accelerate T           8.92m      9.03m   29-07.50 
  3 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra       Do Right Edu           8.49m      8.31m   27-03.25 
  4 Laney, Boston                Arizona Trac           7.14m      7.17m   23-06.25 
  5 Williams, Nathan             Phoenix Bobc           7.89m      7.16m   23-06.00 
  6 Kitcheyan, Jacob             AZ Burn                7.06m      7.05m   23-01.75 
  7 Thomas, Cree                 Power Forwar           6.87m      6.69m   21-11.50 
  8 Ingersoll, Jason             Arizona Trac           6.58m      6.67m   21-10.75 
  9 Davis-Evans, Devari          Arizona Chee           6.72m      6.65m   21-10.00 
 10 Ringuette, Jedidiah          Power Forwar           5.67m      5.88m   19-03.50 
 11 Manoleas, Cole               Vail Vipers            5.98m      5.73m   18-09.75 
 12 Carter, Micah                Power Forwar           5.09m      5.55m   18-02.50 
 13 Parker, Christopher          Power Forwar                      5.44m   17-10.25 
 14 Esquer Lopez, Juancarlos     ArizonAthlet           5.44m      5.26m   17-03.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Powell, Kyson                Accelerate T          23.02m     24.51m      80-05 
  2 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra       Do Right Edu          21.04m     22.33m      73-03 
  3 Manoleas, Cole               Vail Vipers           14.83m     15.13m      49-08 
  4 Blair, Jake                  Phoenix Flye          15.04m     13.53m      44-05 
 
Javelin Throw 450g 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Blair, Jake                  Phoenix Flye          26.56m     29.38m      96-05 
  2 Williams, Nathan             Phoenix Bobc          26.22m     26.85m      88-01 
  3 Ingersoll, Jason             Arizona Trac                     26.05m      85-05 
  4 Laney, Boston                Arizona Trac                     21.44m      70-04 
  5 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo         Arizona Trac                     19.06m      62-06 
  6 Manoleas, Cole               Vail Vipers           18.57m     18.14m      59-06 
  7 Swenson, Jaiden              Vail Vipers           18.94m     18.13m      59-06 
  8 Carter, Micah                Power Forwar          17.40m     17.41m      57-01 
  9 Escarcega, Daniel            Arizona Trac                     16.37m      53-08 
 10 Parker, Christopher          Power Forwar                     16.31m      53-06 
 11 Bee, Sterling                Vail Vipers                      15.55m      51-00 
 12 Ringuette, Jedidiah          Power Forwar                     11.35m      37-03 
 13 Day, Landon                  Phoenix Flye          14.44m     11.18m      36-08 
 14 Blute, Riley                 Vail Vipers           10.65m      9.52m      31-03 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Loewe, Zachary               Arizona Chee        10:43.76   10:41.85  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Adams, Quaron                48-Unattache           11.23      11.09   NWI  9 
  2 Ruvo IV, John                Phoenix Bobc           11.69      11.69   NWI  9 
  3 Wheaton, Markye              48-Unattache           11.87      11.76   NWI  9 
  4 Fair Jr, Brian               Arizona Risi           12.21      12.11   NWI  9 
  4 Ali, Jalil                   Arizona Trac           12.28      12.11   NWI  9 
  6 Cole, Lorenzo                Arizona Chee           12.02      12.13   NWI  9 
  7 DeCarriere, Tre              Accelerate T           12.30      12.18   NWI  9 
  8 Roberts, Travis           14 48-Unattache                      12.21   NWI  1 
  9 Croskey, Timothy             48-Unattache           12.47      12.40   NWI  8 
 10 Hollinquest, Zachary         AZ Burn                12.34      12.41   NWI  8 
 11 Williams, Shawn              Phoenix Bobc           12.39      12.48   NWI  8 
 12 Brooks, Tyler                Phoenix Bobc           12.39      12.49   NWI  8 
 13 Morrison, Benjamin           Do Right Edu           12.79      12.51   NWI  7 
 14 Sanchez, Degio               Scottsdale M           13.06      12.56   NWI  7 
 14 Washington, Demari           NX Level Tra                      12.56   NWI  1 
 16 Meche, Landon                Spartan Spee           12.60      12.64   NWI  8 
 17 Miltenberger, Colby          Phoenix Bobc           12.41      12.85   NWI  8 
 18 Robinson, Darrion            Arizona Chee           13.14      13.06   NWI  7 
 19 Jones, Keevin                48-Unattache                      13.16   NWI  1 
 20 Ward, Darius                 Phoenix Elit           13.20      13.24   NWI  7 
 21 Rodriguez, Mateo             Elite Stride           13.21      13.26   NWI  7 
 22 Boykins, Kai                 NX Level Tra           13.53      13.29   NWI  6 
 22 Mitchell, Christopher        Fast Track C           13.21      13.29   NWI  7 
 24 Rafferty, Tyler              NX Level Tra                      13.38   NWI  1 
 25 Chiah, Sunday                Prime Elite            13.44      13.47   NWI  6 
 26 Miller, Ryan                 48-Unattache           13.67      13.50   NWI  5 
 27 Gammage, Travis           14 Do Right Edu                      13.51   NWI  2 
 27 Woods, Saif Elijah           Arizona Chee           13.55      13.51   NWI  6 
 29 LeJander, Nicholas           Arizona Chee           13.52      13.53   NWI  6 
 30 Sylve, Michael               AZ Burn                13.42      13.54   NWI  6 
 31 Baylis, Aryonne              48-Unattache           13.52      13.55   NWI  6 
 32 Corbin, De'Sean              Do Right Edu           13.59      13.66   NWI  5 
 33 Zelov, Ethan                 Phoenix Bobc           13.75      13.67   NWI  5 
 34 Wintergalen, William      13 Phoenix Bobc                      13.68   NWI  2 
 35 Vaughn, Tanner               NX Level Tra                      13.69   NWI  1 
 36 Williams, Steven             Arizona Spee           13.38      13.75   NWI  6 
 37 King, Michael                Arizona Chee           13.66      13.87   NWI  5 
 38 El-Amin, Samori              Accelerate T           14.09      13.90   NWI  4 
 39 Kelly, Caleb                 NX Level Tra           13.65      14.08   NWI  5 
 40 Nelson, Cameron              Huron Athlet           14.01      14.09   NWI  5 
 41 Gipson, Jawunn               Do Right Edu           13.93      14.13   NWI  5 
 42 Hightower IV, Qulier         Do Right Edu           14.33      14.17   NWI  4 
 42 Martin, Malakai              Do Right Edu           13.70      14.17   NWI  5 
 44 Overstreet IV, Louis         Arizona Flam           12.96      14.38   NWI  7 
 45 O'Neal-Gamble, Anthony       Arizona Chee           14.21      14.42   NWI  4 
 46 Neal Jr, Corntell            Do Right Edu           14.27      14.43   NWI  4 
 47 LeBlond, Mason               48-Unattache                      14.76   NWI  2 
 48 Krc, Anderson             13 48-Unattache           15.28      14.92   NWI  3 
 49 Carr, Alexander              Huron Athlet           14.57      14.93   NWI  4 
 50 Gashler, Brock               NX Level Tra           15.33      15.02   NWI  3 
 51 Fuse, Cameron                Elite Stride           15.40      15.21   NWI  3 
 52 Sangarie, Mohamed            Prime Elite            15.04      15.31   NWI  4 
 53 Benjamin, Jerimiah           Do Right Edu           15.34      15.32   NWI  3 
 54 Loewen, Luke                 Arizona Chee           15.99      15.54   NWI  3 
 55 Jackson Jr, Jevon            Power Forwar           15.47      15.58   NWI  3 
 56 Kennedy, Ja'juan             Elite Stride           15.74      15.74   NWI  3 
 57 Goulette, Davis              Arizona Flam                      16.55   NWI  2 
 58 Shavers Jr, Jeremy           NX Level Tra           17.55      17.72   NWI  3 
 59 Fischer, Devin               NX Level Tra           19.70      19.26   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Adams, Quaron                48-Unattache           23.23      24.25   NWI  8 
  2 Wheaton, Markye              48-Unattache           24.99      25.16   NWI  8 
  3 Brooks, Tyler                Phoenix Bobc           25.53      25.29   NWI  7 
  4 Washington, Demari           NX Level Tra           25.62      25.55   NWI  7 
  5 Meche, Landon                Spartan Spee           25.94      25.88   NWI  7 
  6 Roberts, Travis           14 48-Unattache                      25.91   NWI  1 
  7 Albertie, Jayden             AZ Titans, L           25.46      26.18   NWI  8 
  8 Sanchez, Degio               Scottsdale M           26.75      26.62   NWI  7 
  9 Boykins, Kai                 NX Level Tra           26.99      26.73   NWI  6 
 10 Chiah, Sunday                Prime Elite            27.66      27.12   NWI  5 
 11 Croskey, Timothy             48-Unattache           26.47      27.16   NWI  7 
 12 Jones, Keevin                48-Unattache           26.50      27.17   NWI  7 
 13 Ward, Darius                 Phoenix Elit           27.00      27.26   NWI  6 
 14 Anaya, Christian             Arizona Chee           26.95      27.40   NWI  6 
 15 Noyd, Russell                Arizona Flam           27.64      27.41   NWI  5 
 16 LeJander, Nicholas           Arizona Chee           27.95      27.50   NWI  4 
 17 Baylis, Aryonne              48-Unattache           27.09      27.65   NWI  6 
 18 Woods, Saif Elijah           Arizona Chee           27.39      27.66   NWI  5 
 19 Rodriguez, Mateo             Elite Stride           27.29      27.72   NWI  6 
 20 Sylve, Michael               AZ Burn                27.95      27.89   NWI  5 
 21 Corbin, De'Sean              Do Right Edu           27.31      27.92   NWI  6 
 22 Zelov, Ethan                 Phoenix Bobc           28.53      27.99   NWI  4 
 23 Gipson, Jawunn               Do Right Edu           28.84      28.18   NWI  3 
 24 Blevins, Zaire               Do Right Edu           29.66      28.59   NWI  3 
 25 Vaughn, Tanner               NX Level Tra           28.22      28.75   NWI  4 
 26 Martin, Malakai              Do Right Edu           28.61      28.77   NWI  4 
 27 Williams, Steven             Arizona Spee           28.61      28.83   NWI  4 
 28 Neal Jr, Corntell            Do Right Edu           28.81      29.83   NWI  4 
 29 LeBlond, Mason               48-Unattache                      29.85   NWI  1 
 30 El-Amin, Samori              Accelerate T           30.38      30.06   NWI  3 
 31 Miller, Ryan                 48-Unattache           27.80      30.47   NWI  5 
 32 Krc, Anderson             13 48-Unattache           31.80      30.50   NWI  2 
 33 Parker, Jordan               NX Level Tra           30.07      30.64   NWI  3 
 34 Gashler, Brock               NX Level Tra           31.35      30.84   NWI  2 
 35 Fuse, Cameron                Elite Stride           32.96      31.53   NWI  2 
 36 Sangarie, Mohamed            Prime Elite            30.72      31.77   NWI  3 
 37 Jackson Jr, Jevon            Power Forwar                      31.79   NWI  1 
 37 Stroud-Ramos, Xavier         Arizona Trac           29.70      31.79   NWI  3 
 39 Benjamin, Jerimiah           Do Right Edu           32.53      32.17   NWI  2 
 40 Loewen, Luke                 Arizona Chee           33.69      33.51   NWI  2 
 41 Goulette, Davis              Arizona Flam                      34.12   NWI  1 
 42 Shavers Jr, Jeremy           NX Level Tra           37.78      37.67   NWI  2 
 43 Fischer, Devin               NX Level Tra           43.97      41.75   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Adams, Quaron                48-Unattache           53.80      56.87   7 
  2 Meche, Landon                Spartan Spee           57.10      57.56   7 
  3 Croskey, Timothy             48-Unattache           58.29      58.42   6 
  4 Wheaton, Markye              48-Unattache           54.40      59.36   7 
  5 Jones, Keevin                48-Unattache           59.50      59.75   6 
  6 Noyd, Russell                Arizona Flam           59.20      59.95   6 
  7 Robinson, Darrion            Arizona Chee         1:00.85    1:00.27   5 
  8 Morrison, Benjamin           Do Right Edu         1:00.34    1:00.30   6 
  9 Washington, Demari           NX Level Tra           59.95    1:01.18   6 
 10 Anaya, Christian             Arizona Chee           59.99    1:01.41   6 
 11 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam         1:01.11    1:01.75   5 
 12 Baylis, Aryonne              48-Unattache         1:00.00    1:02.40   6 
 13 Woods, Saif Elijah           Arizona Chee         1:03.21    1:02.42   4 
 14 Rafferty, Tyler              NX Level Tra         1:06.03    1:02.71   3 
 15 Ortiz, Avaunt                Phoenix Elit           57.95    1:02.72   6 
 16 Corbin, De'Sean              Do Right Edu         1:02.00    1:02.97   5 
 17 Blevins, Zaire               Do Right Edu         1:03.65    1:03.27   4 
 18 Rodriguez, Mateo             Elite Stride         1:02.03    1:03.47   5 
 19 Hollinquest, Zachary         AZ Burn                         1:03.48   1 
 20 Boykins, Kai                 NX Level Tra         1:01.57    1:03.70   5 
 21 Chiah, Sunday                Prime Elite          1:03.24    1:03.77   4 
 22 Ward, Darius                 Phoenix Elit         1:03.00    1:03.90   4 
 23 Mitchell, Christopher        Fast Track C                    1:04.89   1 
 24 Martin, Malakai              Do Right Edu         1:01.55    1:05.49   5 
 25 Wintergalen, William      13 Phoenix Bobc                    1:06.93   1 
 26 Sylve, Michael               AZ Burn              1:05.06    1:06.94   4 
 27 Stroud-Ramos, Xavier         Arizona Trac         1:09.12    1:07.01   2 
 28 Nelson, Cameron              Huron Athlet         1:05.14    1:07.27   4 
 29 Vaughn, Tanner               NX Level Tra         1:05.68    1:07.44   4 
 30 Carrillo, Charlie            Accelerate T         1:12.18    1:08.21   2 
 31 Hightower IV, Qulier         Do Right Edu         1:07.32    1:08.37   3 
 32 Parker, Jordan               NX Level Tra         1:07.89    1:10.13   3 
 33 Neal Jr, Corntell            Do Right Edu         1:08.63    1:10.69   2 
 34 Sangarie, Mohamed            Prime Elite          1:08.00    1:11.34   2 
 35 O'Neal-Gamble, Anthony       Arizona Chee         1:07.42    1:12.92   3 
 36 Benjamin, Jerimiah           Do Right Edu         1:13.65    1:16.62   1 
 37 Gashler, Brock               NX Level Tra         1:15.03    1:19.09   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ali, Jalil                   Arizona Trac         2:14.49    2:16.89   2 
  2 Corona, Jorge                Panthers Ath         2:15.00    2:18.86   2 
  3 Rafferty, Tyler              NX Level Tra         2:21.87    2:19.30   2 
  4 Albertie, Jayden             AZ Titans, L         2:21.43    2:23.64   2 
  5 Blevins, Zaire               Do Right Edu         2:27.27    2:29.10   2 
  6 Thomas, Kyle                 Distance Uni         2:36.87    2:35.64   2 
  7 Vaughn, Tanner               NX Level Tra         2:56.00    2:39.88   2 
  8 Marchese, Aiden              Soles On Fir         2:43.49    2:45.81   2 
  9 Carrillo, Charlie            Accelerate T         2:49.39    2:51.78   2 
 10 Cota, Kevin                  Glendale Fla                    3:00.56   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Corona, Jorge                Panthers Ath         4:50.14    5:09.19  
  2 Casaccio, Riley              Distance Uni         5:04.41    5:18.47  
  3 Ybarra, Conner            13 Go the Dista                    5:20.46  
  4 Stillwagon, Kaden            Go the Dista         5:10.00    5:22.39  
  5 Winston, Andrew           14 Go the Dista         5:00.09    5:34.30  
  6 Bargas, Konstantin           Go the Dista         5:18.63    5:35.12  
  7 Thomas, Kyle                 Distance Uni         5:26.39    5:38.46  
  8 LeBlond, Mason               48-Unattache                    5:45.26  
  9 Ramirez, Kevin               Glendale Fla         5:37.25    5:52.81  
 10 Carrillo, Charlie            Accelerate T         5:42.51    5:57.28  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stillwagon, Kaden            Go the Dista        10:31.83   10:47.25  
  2 Casaccio, Riley              Distance Uni        10:53.43   10:48.02  
  3 Winston, Andrew           14 Go the Dista        10:45.09   11:12.09  
  4 Bargas, Konstantin           Go the Dista        11:22.54   11:14.42  
  5 Cota, Kevin                  Glendale Fla                   12:23.85  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam           15.97      15.59   NWI  2 
  2 Meng, Anthony                Arizona Flam           17.98      17.69   NWI  2 
  3 Gammage, Travis           14 Do Right Edu                      18.44   NWI  1 
  4 Taylor, Zachary              Arizona Trac           18.88      19.41   NWI  2 
  5 King, Michael                Arizona Chee           19.47      19.69   NWI  1 
  6 Carr, Alexander              Huron Athlet           20.39      20.94   NWI  2 
  7 Coyle, Tristen               Power Forwar                      22.58   NWI  1 
  8 O'Neal-Gamble, Anthony       Arizona Chee           18.94      23.26   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Shawn              Phoenix Bobc           29.29      27.52   NWI  2 
  2 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam           29.47      29.27   NWI  2 
  3 Taylor, Zachary              Arizona Trac           31.59      31.09   NWI  2 
  4 Gammage, Travis           14 Do Right Edu                      31.48   NWI  1 
  5 King, Michael                Arizona Chee           31.61      32.41   NWI  2 
  6 Miller, Ryan                 48-Unattache                      32.54   NWI  1 
  7 O'Neal-Gamble, Anthony       Arizona Chee           33.22      33.60   NWI  1 
  8 Carr, Alexander              Huron Athlet           34.05      34.64   NWI  1 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Douglass, Garrison           World Class            1.50m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam           1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Meng, Anthony                Arizona Flam           1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Rafferty, Tyler              NX Level Tra           1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Baylis, Aryonne              48-Unattache           1.10m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  6 Sanchez, Degio               Scottsdale M           1.35m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  7 Stroud-Ramos, Xavier         Arizona Trac           1.27m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  7 Taylor, Zachary              Arizona Trac           1.37m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  9 Rowe, Terryon                Flight Club            1.40m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Travis           14 48-Unattache                      5.48m   NWI  17-11.75 
  2 Ali, Jalil                   Arizona Trac           5.45m      5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 
  3 Hermas, Donye                Arizona Trac           5.75m      5.33m   NWI  17-06.00 
  4 Croskey, Timothy             48-Unattache           5.56m      5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
  5 Albertie, Jayden             AZ Titans, L                      4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
  6 Boykins, Kai                 NX Level Tra           5.20m      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
  7 Sanchez, Degio               Scottsdale M           4.63m      4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
  8 Nelson, Cameron              Huron Athlet           4.30m      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
  9 Kelly, Caleb                 NX Level Tra                      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
 10 Rodriguez, Mateo             Elite Stride           4.58m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
 11 Zelov, Ethan                 Phoenix Bobc                      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
 12 Washington, Demari           NX Level Tra           5.09m      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
 13 Williams, Steven             Arizona Spee                      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
 14 Taylor, Zachary              Arizona Trac           4.61m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
 15 Allison, Charlie             Phoenix Flye           5.11m      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
 16 Krc, Anderson             13 48-Unattache           3.78m      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
 17 Kennedy, Ja'juan             Elite Stride           3.65m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
 18 Jackson Jr, Jevon            Power Forwar                      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Allison, Charlie             Phoenix Flye          10.52m      9.38m   NWI  30-09.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hickel, Mason                Arizona Elit          13.56m     13.67m   44-10.25 
  2 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right Edu          12.80m     12.10m   39-08.50 
  3 El-Amin, Samori              Accelerate T          12.05m     11.38m   37-04.00 
  4 Douglass, Garrison           World Class                      10.59m   34-09.00 
  5 Gipson, Jawunn               Do Right Edu          10.35m      9.74m   31-11.50 
  6 Fuse, Cameron                Elite Stride           8.83m      8.91m   29-02.75 
  7 Miltenberger, Colby          Phoenix Bobc           9.35m      8.90m   29-02.50 
  8 Kennedy, Ja'juan             Elite Stride           8.44m      8.47m   27-09.50 
  9 Robinson, Darrion            Arizona Chee           8.49m      8.09m   26-06.50 
 10 LeJander, Nicholas           Arizona Chee           9.44m      7.55m   24-09.25 
 11 Fischer, Devin               NX Level Tra           6.68m      7.32m   24-00.25 
 12 Shavers Jr, Jeremy           NX Level Tra           6.76m      6.77m   22-02.50 
 12 Kitcheyan, John              AZ Burn                6.87m      6.77m   22-02.50 
 14 Miller, Ryan                 48-Unattache           7.02m      6.74m   22-01.50 
 15 Vloemans, Robert             Phoenix Flye           6.37m      6.07m   19-11.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right Edu          43.18m     43.13m     141-06 
  2 Hickel, Mason                Arizona Elit          40.51m     39.82m     130-08 
  3 LeJander, Nicholas           Arizona Chee          26.36m     31.00m     101-08 
  4 El-Amin, Samori              Accelerate T          31.99m     30.42m      99-10 
  5 Fuse, Cameron                Elite Stride          22.58m     22.45m      73-08 
  6 Kennedy, Ja'juan             Elite Stride          20.26m     22.20m      72-10 
  7 Fischer, Devin               NX Level Tra          22.08m     20.58m      67-06 
  8 Shavers Jr, Jeremy           NX Level Tra          20.74m     19.69m      64-07 
  9 Rowe, Terryon                Flight Club           20.06m     19.25m      63-02 
 10 Loewen, Luke                 Arizona Chee          15.22m     16.86m      55-04 
 11 Vloemans, Robert             Phoenix Flye          14.45m     15.96m      52-04 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Allison, Charlie             Phoenix Flye          39.69m     35.14m     115-03 
  2 Overstreet IV, Louis         Arizona Flam                     27.62m      90-07 
  3 Rowe, Terryon                Flight Club                      26.54m      87-01 
  4 Ballentine, Tarrick          Arizona Flam                     25.90m      85-00 
  5 Meng, Anthony                Arizona Flam          22.73m     22.15m      72-08 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Solorio, Tomas               ArizonAthlet        22:04.74   22:12.49  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Wray, Sean                   Arizona Flam           11.43      11.42   NWI  3 
  2 Nnantah Jr, Charles          Phoenix Bobc           12.01      11.62   NWI  3 
  3 Ukhade, Rohan                Arizona Risi           11.92      11.66   NWI  3 
  4 Rafferty, Alexander          NX Level Tra           11.82      11.84   NWI  3 
  5 Pratt, Antonio               Fast Track C           11.87      11.86   NWI  3 
  6 Goodman, Myles               NX Level Tra           12.31      11.92   NWI  2 
  7 Hill, Slater                 NX Level Tra           12.68      12.11   NWI  2 
  8 Muhammad, Khaliq             Do Right Edu           12.29      12.12   NWI  2 
  9 Kendrix, Isaiah              Power Forwar           12.21      12.21   NWI  3 
 10 Sanders, Trenton             Phoenix Bobc           12.17      12.27   NWI  3 
 11 Clements, Connor             Accelerate T                      12.53   NWI  1 
 12 Parrilla, Kameron            NX Level Tra                      12.58   NWI  1 
 13 Joyner, Zachary              Vail Vipers            13.06      12.97   NWI  2 
 14 Clements, Trevor             Accelerate T           13.28      13.03   NWI  2 
 15 Perry, Nicholas              Spartan Spee           13.39      13.08   NWI  2 
 16 McSwain, Priore              Huron Athlet                      13.22   NWI  1 
 17 Gerth, Julian                Arizona Risi           13.70      13.39   NWI  1 
 18 Charvet, Ryan                Huron Athlet           15.49      14.88   NWI  1 
 19 Niasse, Mohamad              Elite Stride           15.84      15.86   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Wray, Sean                   Arizona Flam           23.23      22.92   NWI  3 
  2 Ukhade, Rohan                Arizona Risi           24.20      23.36   NWI  3 
  3 Pratt, Antonio               Fast Track C           23.55      23.65   NWI  3 
  4 Nnantah Jr, Charles          Phoenix Bobc           23.98      23.73   NWI  3 
  5 Muhammad, Khaliq             Do Right Edu           25.52      25.38   NWI  2 
  6 Kendrix, Isaiah              Power Forwar           25.55      25.70   NWI  2 
  7 Parrilla, Kameron            NX Level Tra                      26.16   NWI  1 
  8 Manalac, James               Arizona Trac           26.66      26.97   NWI  2 
  9 Clements, Connor             Accelerate T           27.67      27.23   NWI  2 
 10 Perry, Nicholas              Spartan Spee           28.85      27.71   NWI  1 
 11 Clements, Trevor             Accelerate T                      28.60   NWI  1 
 12 Gerth, Julian                Arizona Risi           28.02      29.26   NWI  1 
 13 Niasse, Mohamad              Elite Stride           34.10      33.09   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ukhade, Rohan                Arizona Risi           53.50      53.38   3 
  2 Goodman, Myles               NX Level Tra           54.19      54.07   3 
  3 Gonzalez, Javier             Arizona Flam           58.00      59.10   3 
  4 Monk, James                  Accelerate T           56.93      59.22   3 
  5 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan Spee                      59.83   2 
  6 Muhammad, Khaliq             Do Right Edu           59.13    1:00.15   3 
  7 Manalac, James               Arizona Trac         1:01.29    1:03.03   2 
  8 Love Jr, Demetris            Do Right Edu         1:05.00    1:07.15   2 
  9 Gerth, Julian                Arizona Risi         1:04.49    1:09.07   2 
 10 Clements, Connor             Accelerate T                    1:13.53   2 
 11 Pierce, John                 Arizona Spee         1:01.91    1:22.22   2 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Espinoza, Randy              48-Unattache         2:10.00    2:09.73  
  2 Love Jr, Demetris            Do Right Edu         2:15.00    2:19.56  
  3 Monk, James                  Accelerate T         2:19.54    2:21.87  
  4 Hill, Slater                 NX Level Tra         2:19.01    2:23.06  
  5 Young, Derek                 Distance Uni         2:31.91    2:23.62  
  6 Manalac, James               Arizona Trac         2:29.51    2:26.46  
  7 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan Spee                    2:29.87  
  8 Parrilla, Kameron            NX Level Tra                    2:35.94  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stafford, Trenton            Aftershock D         4:50.55    4:45.84  
  2 Young, Derek                 Distance Uni         5:02.05    4:57.38  
  3 Lopez, Carlos                Glendale Fla         5:14.66    5:30.83  
  4 Munos, Frank                 Glendale Fla         5:10.72    5:37.45  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Alexander          NX Level Tra                    9:44.33  
  2 Stafford, Trenton            Aftershock D        10:06.45    9:48.25  
  3 Bird, Emery                  Go the Dista         9:30.00   10:32.35  
  4 Munos, Frank                 Glendale Fla        11:13.60   11:41.52  
  5 Lopez, Carlos                Glendale Fla        12:04.93   11:57.26  
  6 Lucas, Dallin                Soles On Fir                   11:58.43  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Nnantah Jr, Charles          Phoenix Bobc           16.44      17.11   NWI 
  2 Joyner, Zachary              Vail Vipers            18.28      18.05   NWI 
  3 Galia, Christian             Phoenix Bobc           19.69      20.00   NWI 
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Kyle                 48-Unattache                      1.60m    5-03.00 
 -- Clements, Connor             Accelerate T           1.40m         NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hedge, Jakob                 NX Level Tra           4.96m      5.22m   NWI  17-01.50 
  2 Perry, Nicholas              Spartan Spee           4.34m      4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
  3 Charvet, Ryan                Huron Athlet           3.98m      3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kendrix, Isaiah              Power Forwar           8.88m      8.65m   28-04.50 
  2 Gonzalez, Javier             Arizona Flam           8.09m      7.55m   24-09.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Niasse, Mohamad              Elite Stride          18.65m     18.67m      61-03 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fairchild II, Lonnie         Phoenix Bobc          50.09m     44.26m     145-02 
  2 Bell, Jason                  Arizona Trac          17.87m     21.04m      69-00 
  3 Gonzalez, Javier             Arizona Flam          28.07m     19.48m      63-11 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Brown, Paris                 Arizona Spee           12.28      13.08   NWI 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lebbon, Micah                Go the Dista         2:14.39    2:16.10  
  2 Monk, David                  Accelerate T         2:15.53    2:18.95  
  3 Adames, Benjamin             Glendale Fla         2:17.41    2:19.14  
  4 Cota, Paul                   Glendale Fla                    2:32.34  
  5 Chavez, Bryan                Glendale Fla                    2:38.85  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adames, Benjamin             Glendale Fla         4:46.85    4:45.21  
  2 Cota, Paul                   Glendale Fla                    5:02.10  
  3 Chavez, Bryan                Glendale Fla                    5:25.21  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adames, Benjamin             Glendale Fla        10:10.11   10:02.21  
  2 Cota, Paul                   Glendale Fla                   10:52.88  
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Paris                 Arizona Spee           5.85m      5.38m   NWI  17-08.00